Licensed to WSY Swimming          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/15/2014 10:54 AM
                    19th Annual DSC Speedo Holiday Classis                     
                             December 12-14, 2014                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 9:45.45  12/10/2005 K.Groome/Gaac                              
        Meet: * 9:45.45  12/10/2005 K.Groome/Gaac                              
               10:26.39  AAAA
               10:56.19  AAA
               11:25.99  AA
               11:55.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  11:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunan, Amanda       15 SEA-MA               9:55.67    9:55.97 AAAA    20  
                  27.27       56.59 (29.32)     1:26.45 (29.86)     1:56.13 (29.68)
        2:25.88 (29.75)     2:56.10 (30.22)     3:25.96 (29.86)     3:56.00 (30.04)
        4:26.06 (30.06)     4:55.97 (29.91)     5:26.05 (30.08)     5:56.18 (30.13)
        6:26.22 (30.04)     6:56.17 (29.95)     7:26.47 (30.30)     7:56.54 (30.07)
        8:26.61 (30.07)     8:56.59 (29.98)     9:26.68 (30.09)     9:55.97 (29.29)
  2 Turulski, Erin      17 WAC-MA              10:19.82   10:12.72 AAAA    17  
                  28.17       58.09 (29.92)     1:28.45 (30.36)     1:58.81 (30.36)
        2:29.23 (30.42)     2:59.72 (30.49)     3:30.83 (31.11)     4:01.83 (31.00)
        4:32.80 (30.97)     5:03.61 (30.81)     5:34.49 (30.88)     6:05.36 (30.87)
        6:36.30 (30.94)     7:07.37 (31.07)     7:38.31 (30.94)     8:09.12 (30.81)
        8:40.08 (30.96)     9:11.43 (31.35)     9:42.70 (31.27)    10:12.72 (30.02)
  3 Van Tassell, Gabri  15 WAC-MR              10:24.63   10:17.86 AAAA    16  
                  28.56       58.64 (30.08)     1:29.29 (30.65)     2:00.46 (31.17)
        2:31.59 (31.13)     3:03.01 (31.42)     3:33.93 (30.92)     4:04.71 (30.78)
        4:35.55 (30.84)     5:06.25 (30.70)     5:36.88 (30.63)     6:07.90 (31.02)
        6:38.80 (30.90)     7:10.01 (31.21)     7:41.37 (31.36)     8:12.75 (31.38)
        8:44.36 (31.61)     9:15.72 (31.36)     9:47.38 (31.66)    10:17.86 (30.48)
  4 Schubert, Olivia    16 WAC-MR              10:31.49   10:21.99 AAAA    15  
                  28.12       58.56 (30.44)     1:29.43 (30.87)     2:00.67 (31.24)
        2:32.08 (31.41)     3:03.69 (31.61)     3:35.19 (31.50)     4:06.94 (31.75)
        4:38.82 (31.88)     5:10.05 (31.23)     5:41.30 (31.25)     6:12.89 (31.59)
        6:44.25 (31.36)     7:15.72 (31.47)     7:47.21 (31.49)     8:18.63 (31.42)
        8:49.83 (31.20)     9:21.22 (31.39)     9:52.25 (31.03)    10:21.99 (29.74)
  5 Ostensen, Sara      15 WAC-MR              10:38.79   10:24.30 AAAA    14  
                  28.09       58.61 (30.52)     1:29.52 (30.91)     2:00.86 (31.34)
        2:32.13 (31.27)     3:03.39 (31.26)     3:35.03 (31.64)     4:06.43 (31.40)
        4:37.79 (31.36)     5:09.18 (31.39)     5:40.43 (31.25)     6:11.79 (31.36)
        6:43.39 (31.60)     7:14.74 (31.35)     7:46.18 (31.44)     8:17.96 (31.78)
      9:21.58 (1:03.62)     9:53.47 (31.89)    10:24.45 (30.98)        10:24.30 ( )
  6 Merriman, Abby      16 CGA-MD              10:18.62   10:24.90 AAAA    13  
                  27.48       57.23 (29.75)     1:27.72 (30.49)     1:58.76 (31.04)
        2:30.22 (31.46)     3:01.63 (31.41)     3:33.19 (31.56)     4:04.99 (31.80)
        4:36.64 (31.65)     5:08.41 (31.77)     5:40.23 (31.82)     6:12.16 (31.93)
        6:44.08 (31.92)     7:15.93 (31.85)     7:47.78 (31.85)     8:19.61 (31.83)
        8:51.40 (31.79)     9:22.98 (31.58)     9:54.53 (31.55)    10:24.90 (30.37)
  7 Jones, Meghan       16 WAC-MA              10:36.58   10:28.62 AAA     12  
                  28.58       58.93 (30.35)     1:29.88 (30.95)     2:01.08 (31.20)
        2:32.37 (31.29)     3:03.74 (31.37)     3:35.18 (31.44)     4:06.94 (31.76)
        4:38.49 (31.55)     5:10.30 (31.81)     5:41.92 (31.62)     6:13.38 (31.46)
        6:45.24 (31.86)     7:17.05 (31.81)     7:49.01 (31.96)     8:20.99 (31.98)
        8:53.04 (32.05)     9:25.39 (32.35)     9:57.38 (31.99)    10:28.62 (31.24)
  8 Evans, Sidney       17 RY-MA               10:52.61   10:30.46 AAA     11  
                  28.79       59.85 (31.06)     1:31.21 (31.36)     2:02.92 (31.71)
        2:34.68 (31.76)     3:06.54 (31.86)     3:38.61 (32.07)     4:10.71 (32.10)
        4:42.87 (32.16)     5:14.99 (32.12)     5:46.83 (31.84)     6:18.88 (32.05)
        6:50.78 (31.90)     7:22.62 (31.84)     7:54.64 (32.02)     8:26.21 (31.57)
        8:57.49 (31.28)     9:28.93 (31.44)    10:00.07 (31.14)    10:30.46 (30.39)
  9 Lee, Maggie         18 HAC-MA              10:36.54   10:33.74 AAA      9  
                  28.72       59.65 (30.93)     1:30.94 (31.29)     2:02.18 (31.24)
        2:33.71 (31.53)     3:05.39 (31.68)     3:36.87 (31.48)     4:08.28 (31.41)
        4:39.76 (31.48)     5:11.31 (31.55)     5:42.88 (31.57)     6:14.84 (31.96)
        6:46.47 (31.63)     7:18.70 (32.23)     7:50.68 (31.98)     8:23.30 (32.62)
        8:55.81 (32.51)     9:28.64 (32.83)    10:01.43 (32.79)    10:33.74 (32.31)
 10 Schouten, Emma      16 FSSC-MA             10:39.68   10:42.47 AAA      7  
                  28.26       59.20 (30.94)     1:30.74 (31.54)     2:03.00 (32.26)
        2:34.85 (31.85)     3:07.01 (32.16)     3:39.23 (32.22)     4:11.69 (32.46)
        4:44.26 (32.57)     5:16.76 (32.50)     5:49.00 (32.24)     6:21.70 (32.70)
        6:54.13 (32.43)     7:26.96 (32.83)     7:59.79 (32.83)     8:32.65 (32.86)
        9:05.32 (32.67)     9:37.82 (32.50)    10:10.46 (32.64)    10:42.47 (32.01)
 11 Lyman, Olivia       17 Storm-MR            11:07.25   10:44.44 AAA      6  
                  29.92     1:02.47 (32.55)     1:35.21 (32.74)     2:08.15 (32.94)
        2:40.99 (32.84)     3:13.52 (32.53)     3:46.42 (32.90)     4:19.34 (32.92)
        4:52.23 (32.89)     5:24.94 (32.71)     5:57.67 (32.73)     6:29.94 (32.27)
        7:02.46 (32.52)     7:34.90 (32.44)     8:07.11 (32.21)     8:39.15 (32.04)
        9:10.91 (31.76)     9:42.74 (31.83)    10:14.41 (31.67)    10:44.44 (30.03)
 12 Gullickson, Kriste  13 WAC-MR              11:19.89   10:46.29 AAA      5  
 13 Carey, Grace        16 GRA-MA              10:52.44   10:49.66 AAA      4  
                  31.31     1:03.81 (32.50)     1:36.76 (32.95)     2:09.49 (32.73)
        2:42.52 (33.03)     3:14.90 (32.38)     3:47.52 (32.62)     4:20.16 (32.64)
        4:52.59 (32.43)     5:24.76 (32.17)     5:56.85 (32.09)     6:28.89 (32.04)
        7:01.27 (32.38)     7:33.66 (32.39)     8:06.21 (32.55)     8:38.77 (32.56)
        9:11.39 (32.62)     9:44.03 (32.64)    10:17.03 (33.00)    10:49.66 (32.63)
 14 Robertson, Bailey   16 HAC-MA              10:50.39   10:51.52 AAA      3  
                  29.07     1:00.70 (31.63)     1:33.04 (32.34)     2:05.34 (32.30)
        2:37.69 (32.35)     3:10.07 (32.38)     3:42.87 (32.80)     4:15.41 (32.54)
        4:48.37 (32.96)     5:21.32 (32.95)     5:54.37 (33.05)     6:27.20 (32.83)
        7:00.16 (32.96)     7:33.10 (32.94)     8:06.79 (33.69)     8:40.07 (33.28)
        9:13.53 (33.46)     9:47.06 (33.53)    10:19.82 (32.76)    10:51.52 (31.70)
 15 Hartmann, Heather   16 NPAC-MA             10:54.80   10:53.41 AAA      2  
                  29.46     1:01.30 (31.84)     1:34.07 (32.77)     2:06.65 (32.58)
        2:39.52 (32.87)     3:12.77 (33.25)     3:45.74 (32.97)     4:18.90 (33.16)
        4:51.90 (33.00)     5:24.98 (33.08)     5:57.80 (32.82)     6:30.75 (32.95)
        7:03.68 (32.93)     7:36.81 (33.13)     8:09.72 (32.91)     8:42.78 (33.06)
        9:15.61 (32.83)     9:48.65 (33.04)    10:21.38 (32.73)    10:53.41 (32.03)
 16 Atkinson, Emma      13 RAYS-MA             11:07.95   10:54.00 AAA      1  
                  29.68     1:02.29 (32.61)     1:35.06 (32.77)     2:08.33 (33.27)
        2:42.02 (33.69)     3:15.40 (33.38)     3:49.32 (33.92)     4:22.72 (33.40)
        4:55.88 (33.16)     5:29.02 (33.14)     6:01.27 (32.25)     6:34.03 (32.76)
        7:06.70 (32.67)     7:39.60 (32.90)     8:12.37 (32.77)     8:45.20 (32.83)
        9:18.21 (33.01)     9:50.84 (32.63)    10:23.06 (32.22)    10:54.00 (30.94)
 17 Elmassry, Jasmine   16 Twisters-MR         10:46.88   10:58.84 AA     
                  29.29     1:01.15 (31.86)     1:33.89 (32.74)     2:06.25 (32.36)
        2:38.02 (31.77)     3:10.30 (32.28)     3:42.57 (32.27)     4:15.35 (32.78)
        4:47.96 (32.61)     5:20.68 (32.72)     5:54.26 (33.58)     6:27.78 (33.52)
        7:01.23 (33.45)     7:35.03 (33.80)     8:09.06 (34.03)     8:42.76 (33.70)
        9:17.93 (35.17)     9:52.22 (34.29)    10:26.35 (34.13)    10:58.84 (32.49)
 18 Marlin, Erika       15 GRA-MA              10:53.15   11:00.07 AA     
                  29.41     1:02.35 (32.94)     1:35.52 (33.17)     2:08.90 (33.38)
        2:41.84 (32.94)     3:14.91 (33.07)     3:47.74 (32.83)     4:20.63 (32.89)
        4:53.69 (33.06)     5:26.77 (33.08)     5:59.74 (32.97)     6:33.04 (33.30)
        7:06.34 (33.30)     7:39.80 (33.46)     8:12.94 (33.14)     8:46.51 (33.57)
        9:20.24 (33.73)     9:53.92 (33.68)    10:27.33 (33.41)    11:00.07 (32.74)
 19 Blake, Kelly        15 WEST-MA             11:13.26   11:02.04 AA     
                  28.36       59.49 (31.13)     1:32.03 (32.54)     2:04.66 (32.63)
        2:37.50 (32.84)     3:10.82 (33.32)     3:44.47 (33.65)     4:18.31 (33.84)
        4:52.19 (33.88)     5:25.76 (33.57)     6:00.12 (34.36)     6:33.76 (33.64)
        7:08.66 (34.90)     7:41.58 (32.92)     8:14.88 (33.30)     8:49.76 (34.88)
        9:23.58 (33.82)     9:57.00 (33.42)    10:30.34 (33.34)    11:02.04 (31.70)
 20 Longo, Caroline     15 LBA-MR              10:56.06   11:05.91 AA     
                  29.70     1:02.07 (32.37)     1:35.12 (33.05)     2:08.28 (33.16)
        2:41.45 (33.17)     3:14.87 (33.42)     3:48.37 (33.50)     4:22.05 (33.68)
        4:55.96 (33.91)     5:30.10 (34.14)     6:03.57 (33.47)     6:37.13 (33.56)
        7:11.03 (33.90)     7:44.77 (33.74)     8:18.86 (34.09)     8:52.65 (33.79)
        9:26.35 (33.70)    10:00.40 (34.05)    10:33.67 (33.27)    11:05.91 (32.24)
 21 Crocker, Carolyn    16 LBA-MR              11:12.36   11:09.29 AA     
                  29.56     1:01.86 (32.30)     1:35.19 (33.33)     2:08.73 (33.54)
        2:42.33 (33.60)     3:15.97 (33.64)     3:49.82 (33.85)     4:23.76 (33.94)
        4:57.48 (33.72)     5:31.06 (33.58)     6:04.96 (33.90)     6:39.10 (34.14)
        7:12.96 (33.86)     7:47.19 (34.23)     8:21.17 (33.98)     8:55.30 (34.13)
        9:29.42 (34.12)    10:03.10 (33.68)    10:37.37 (34.27)    11:09.29 (31.92)
 22 Clark, Mary         15 WAP-MA              11:04.68   11:09.44 AA     
                  30.29     1:02.97 (32.68)     1:36.46 (33.49)     2:10.19 (33.73)
        2:44.35 (34.16)     3:18.23 (33.88)     3:52.06 (33.83)     4:25.60 (33.54)
        4:59.28 (33.68)     5:32.66 (33.38)     6:05.51 (32.85)     6:39.23 (33.72)
        7:12.93 (33.70)     7:46.83 (33.90)     8:20.54 (33.71)     8:54.74 (34.20)
        9:28.63 (33.89)    10:02.72 (34.09)    10:36.55 (33.83)    11:09.44 (32.89)
 23 Michaels, Lauren    13 SUNY-MA              9:54.97L  11:10.26 AA     
 24 Drohan, Megan       16 GRA-MA              11:03.67   11:10.79 AA     
                  30.12     1:02.85 (32.73)     1:35.62 (32.77)     2:08.79 (33.17)
        2:42.33 (33.54)     3:15.98 (33.65)     3:50.06 (34.08)     4:23.73 (33.67)
        4:57.60 (33.87)     5:31.32 (33.72)     6:05.42 (34.10)     6:39.65 (34.23)
        7:13.43 (33.78)     7:47.62 (34.19)     8:21.57 (33.95)     8:55.45 (33.88)
        9:29.48 (34.03)    10:03.44 (33.96)    10:37.77 (34.33)    11:10.79 (33.02)
 25 London, Katherine   15 WAC-MR              11:18.84   11:13.85 AA     
                  28.67     1:01.39 (32.72)     1:34.84 (33.45)     2:08.16 (33.32)
        2:42.06 (33.90)     3:15.72 (33.66)     3:48.76 (33.04)     4:22.17 (33.41)
        4:56.19 (34.02)     5:30.55 (34.36)     6:04.89 (34.34)     6:39.38 (34.49)
        7:13.63 (34.25)     7:48.21 (34.58)     8:23.36 (35.15)     8:58.29 (34.93)
        9:33.37 (35.08)    10:07.72 (34.35)    10:41.50 (33.78)    11:13.85 (32.35)
 26 Rockette, Laura     15 UNAT-MA             11:09.29   11:15.44 AA     
                  30.57     1:03.33 (32.76)     1:36.63 (33.30)     2:10.73 (34.10)
        2:44.75 (34.02)     3:18.47 (33.72)     3:52.66 (34.19)     4:27.04 (34.38)
        5:01.06 (34.02)     5:34.88 (33.82)     6:09.47 (34.59)     6:43.61 (34.14)
        7:17.40 (33.79)     7:51.28 (33.88)     8:25.48 (34.20)     8:59.52 (34.04)
        9:33.43 (33.91)    10:07.62 (34.19)    10:42.02 (34.40)    11:15.44 (33.42)
 27 Skarren, Kaley      13 LBA-MR              11:19.33   11:16.19 AA     
 28 Bedell, Ally        17 MAKO-PV             11:20.59   11:16.50 AA     
 29 WU, Samantha        17 Twisters-MR         11:16.35   11:16.82 AA     
                  29.62     1:02.66 (33.04)     1:36.76 (34.10)     2:11.18 (34.42)
        2:45.79 (34.61)     3:20.66 (34.87)     3:55.50 (34.84)     4:30.06 (34.56)
        5:04.34 (34.28)     5:38.86 (34.52)     6:12.88 (34.02)     6:46.85 (33.97)
        7:20.65 (33.80)     7:54.35 (33.70)     8:28.37 (34.02)     9:02.60 (34.23)
        9:36.64 (34.04)    10:10.34 (33.70)    10:44.02 (33.68)    11:16.82 (32.80)
 30 Trudel, Julia       16 MSA-MA              11:13.23   11:18.80 AA     
                  29.27     1:02.59 (33.32)     1:36.13 (33.54)     2:09.47 (33.34)
        2:43.01 (33.54)     3:16.78 (33.77)     3:50.67 (33.89)     4:25.01 (34.34)
        4:59.40 (34.39)     5:33.80 (34.40)     6:08.14 (34.34)     6:42.77 (34.63)
        7:17.24 (34.47)     7:52.12 (34.88)     8:27.35 (35.23)     9:01.10 (33.75)
        9:36.07 (34.97)    10:10.59 (34.52)    10:45.11 (34.52)    11:18.80 (33.69)
 31 Longenecker, Emily  15 WEST-MA             11:17.01   11:19.60 AA     
                  31.58     1:04.57 (32.99)     1:38.71 (34.14)     2:12.89 (34.18)
        2:46.78 (33.89)     3:20.95 (34.17)     3:55.80 (34.85)     4:30.16 (34.36)
        5:05.40 (35.24)     5:39.75 (34.35)     6:13.91 (34.16)     6:48.23 (34.32)
        7:22.30 (34.07)     7:56.92 (34.62)     8:31.45 (34.53)     9:05.03 (33.58)
        9:38.32 (33.29)    10:12.21 (33.89)    10:46.40 (34.19)    11:19.60 (33.20)
 32 Rodriguez, Tina     16 Twisters-MR         11:09.53   11:25.10 AA     
                  29.34     1:02.01 (32.67)     1:35.97 (33.96)     2:10.18 (34.21)
        2:44.02 (33.84)     3:19.38 (35.36)     3:54.78 (35.40)     4:29.79 (35.01)
        5:04.19 (34.40)     5:38.86 (34.67)     6:13.79 (34.93)     6:49.20 (35.41)
        7:23.54 (34.34)     7:57.70 (34.16)     8:32.78 (35.08)     9:07.17 (34.39)
        9:42.88 (35.71)    10:17.43 (34.55)    10:52.05 (34.62)    11:25.10 (33.05)
 33 Parbst, Hannah      17 Three Village-MR    11:00.83   11:26.82 A      
                  31.05     1:04.73 (33.68)     1:38.65 (33.92)     2:12.99 (34.34)
        2:47.17 (34.18)     3:21.53 (34.36)     3:55.95 (34.42)     4:30.51 (34.56)
        5:05.33 (34.82)     5:40.31 (34.98)     6:14.92 (34.61)     6:49.76 (34.84)
        7:24.73 (34.97)     7:59.22 (34.49)     8:34.16 (34.94)     9:08.84 (34.68)
        9:43.83 (34.99)    10:18.51 (34.68)    10:53.23 (34.72)    11:26.82 (33.59)
 34 Breiner, Madison    14 GRA-MA              11:24.39   11:28.67 A      
 35 McClung, Taylor     17 Rivertown Rays-MR   11:00.57   11:31.43 A      
                  30.09     1:03.03 (32.94)     1:37.88 (34.85)     2:12.90 (35.02)
        2:47.93 (35.03)     3:22.89 (34.96)     3:57.83 (34.94)     4:32.67 (34.84)
        5:07.79 (35.12)     5:42.99 (35.20)     6:18.09 (35.10)     6:53.49 (35.40)
        7:28.65 (35.16)     8:03.70 (35.05)     8:38.05 (34.35)     9:13.89 (35.84)
        9:48.94 (35.05)    10:23.68 (34.74)    10:57.94 (34.26)    11:31.43 (33.49)
 36 Maloy, Taryn        14 HAC-MA              11:19.09   11:39.84 A      
                  30.91     1:04.61 (33.70)     1:39.51 (34.90)     2:14.36 (34.85)
        2:49.37 (35.01)     3:24.59 (35.22)     4:00.04 (35.45)     4:35.66 (35.62)
        5:11.46 (35.80)     5:46.99 (35.53)     6:22.51 (35.52)     6:58.16 (35.65)
        7:33.79 (35.63)     8:09.24 (35.45)     8:44.69 (35.45)     9:19.85 (35.16)
        9:55.04 (35.19)    10:30.40 (35.36)    11:05.55 (35.15)    11:39.84 (34.29)
 -- Harrington, Mary    17 UN-MA               10:48.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 2  Men Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 9:12.33   12/8/2006 J.Kinderwater/Tsc                          
        Meet: * 9:12.33   12/8/2006 J. Kinderwater/TSC                         
                9:48.19  AAAA
               10:16.19  AAA
               10:44.19  AA
               11:12.19  A
 Meet Qualifying:  10:31.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, River         17 Storm-MR             9:32.87    9:20.70 AAAA    20  
                  24.91       51.84 (26.93)     1:19.72 (27.88)     1:47.66 (27.94)
        2:16.06 (28.40)     2:44.18 (28.12)     3:12.13 (27.95)     3:40.18 (28.05)
        4:08.86 (28.68)     4:37.22 (28.36)     5:05.46 (28.24)     5:34.20 (28.74)
        6:02.85 (28.65)     6:31.53 (28.68)     7:00.15 (28.62)     7:28.84 (28.69)
        7:57.38 (28.54)     8:25.92 (28.54)     8:53.39 (27.47)     9:20.70 (27.31)
  2 Haigh, Matthew      17 RAYS-MA              9:14.13    9:20.88 AAAA    17  
                  24.27       50.85 (26.58)     1:18.27 (27.42)     1:46.22 (27.95)
        2:14.18 (27.96)     2:42.23 (28.05)     3:10.82 (28.59)     3:39.66 (28.84)
        4:08.71 (29.05)     4:37.66 (28.95)     5:06.23 (28.57)     5:34.70 (28.47)
        6:03.96 (29.26)     6:32.31 (28.35)     7:01.32 (29.01)     7:29.81 (28.49)
        7:58.18 (28.37)     8:26.36 (28.18)     8:54.38 (28.02)     9:20.88 (26.50)
  3 Nilsson, Evan       16 Three Village-MR     9:41.26    9:36.48 AAAA    16  
                  25.42       52.08 (26.66)     1:19.78 (27.70)     1:47.86 (28.08)
        2:16.30 (28.44)     2:45.06 (28.76)     3:14.03 (28.97)     3:43.33 (29.30)
        4:12.76 (29.43)     4:42.24 (29.48)     5:11.82 (29.58)     5:41.53 (29.71)
        6:11.13 (29.60)     6:40.76 (29.63)     7:10.12 (29.36)     7:39.60 (29.48)
        8:09.32 (29.72)     8:38.75 (29.43)     9:08.15 (29.40)     9:36.48 (28.33)
  4 Gregory, John       17 SEA-MA               9:52.76    9:48.16 AAAA    15  
                  26.46       55.04 (28.58)     1:24.23 (29.19)     1:53.63 (29.40)
        2:23.05 (29.42)     2:52.61 (29.56)     3:22.04 (29.43)     3:51.53 (29.49)
        4:21.01 (29.48)     4:50.59 (29.58)     5:20.31 (29.72)     5:49.90 (29.59)
        6:19.57 (29.67)     6:49.40 (29.83)     7:19.42 (30.02)     7:49.48 (30.06)
        8:19.72 (30.24)     8:49.72 (30.00)     9:19.90 (30.18)     9:48.16 (28.26)
  5 Uhlin, Keir         16 DSC-MA               9:47.62    9:48.67 AAA     14  
                  25.44       53.23 (27.79)     1:21.68 (28.45)     1:50.80 (29.12)
        2:20.32 (29.52)     2:49.85 (29.53)     3:19.43 (29.58)     3:49.36 (29.93)
        4:19.45 (30.09)     4:49.75 (30.30)     5:19.76 (30.01)     5:49.77 (30.01)
        6:19.79 (30.02)     6:50.09 (30.30)     7:20.50 (30.41)     7:50.93 (30.43)
        8:21.19 (30.26)     8:51.33 (30.14)     9:20.67 (29.34)     9:48.67 (28.00)
  6 Snyder, Andrew      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    9:54.86    9:50.77 AAA     13  
                  26.58       54.93 (28.35)     1:24.13 (29.20)     1:53.59 (29.46)
        2:23.07 (29.48)     2:52.68 (29.61)     3:22.22 (29.54)     3:51.82 (29.60)
        4:21.83 (30.01)     4:51.92 (30.09)     5:21.59 (29.67)     5:51.67 (30.08)
        6:21.67 (30.00)     6:51.95 (30.28)     7:22.22 (30.27)     7:52.37 (30.15)
        8:22.52 (30.15)     8:52.83 (30.31)     9:22.44 (29.61)     9:50.77 (28.33)
  7 Gill, Kevin         18 SEA-MA               9:49.39    9:53.92 AAA     12  
                  26.58       55.34 (28.76)     1:24.91 (29.57)     1:54.48 (29.57)
        2:24.09 (29.61)     2:53.80 (29.71)     3:23.59 (29.79)     3:53.32 (29.73)
        4:23.36 (30.04)     4:53.41 (30.05)     5:23.27 (29.86)     5:53.22 (29.95)
        6:23.32 (30.10)     6:53.64 (30.32)     7:23.80 (30.16)     7:54.16 (30.36)
        8:24.45 (30.29)     8:54.74 (30.29)     9:25.04 (30.30)     9:53.92 (28.88)
  8 Shostak, Anton      15 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     9:48.65    9:54.55 AAA     11  
                  26.61       54.85 (28.24)     1:23.59 (28.74)     1:52.83 (29.24)
        2:21.98 (29.15)     2:51.59 (29.61)     3:21.22 (29.63)     3:51.33 (30.11)
        4:21.61 (30.28)     4:52.05 (30.44)     5:22.13 (30.08)     5:52.44 (30.31)
        6:22.84 (30.40)     6:53.25 (30.41)     7:23.58 (30.33)     7:53.94 (30.36)
        8:24.97 (31.03)     8:54.69 (29.72)     9:24.80 (30.11)     9:54.55 (29.75)
  9 O'Shea, Chris       15 Three Village-MR    10:15.30    9:55.56 AAA      9  
                  26.70       55.71 (29.01)     1:25.47 (29.76)     1:55.42 (29.95)
        2:25.55 (30.13)     2:55.68 (30.13)     3:25.48 (29.80)     3:55.88 (30.40)
        4:26.42 (30.54)     4:56.66 (30.24)     5:27.22 (30.56)     5:56.81 (29.59)
        6:26.77 (29.96)     6:56.81 (30.04)     7:27.05 (30.24)     7:57.04 (29.99)
        8:26.74 (29.70)     8:56.54 (29.80)     9:26.57 (30.03)     9:55.56 (28.99)
 10 Fiscus, Michael     17 SEA-MA              10:03.00    9:56.60 AAA      7  
                  26.63       55.96 (29.33)     1:25.85 (29.89)     1:55.77 (29.92)
        2:25.74 (29.97)     2:55.76 (30.02)     3:25.82 (30.06)     3:56.06 (30.24)
        4:26.32 (30.26)     4:56.61 (30.29)     5:26.91 (30.30)     5:57.35 (30.44)
        6:27.64 (30.29)     6:57.74 (30.10)     7:28.04 (30.30)     7:58.32 (30.28)
        8:28.39 (30.07)     8:58.73 (30.34)     9:28.60 (29.87)     9:56.60 (28.00)
 11 Courter, Michael    16 SEA-MA              10:03.78    9:57.00 AAA      6  
                  26.44       54.76 (28.32)     1:23.82 (29.06)     1:53.17 (29.35)
        2:22.92 (29.75)     2:52.66 (29.74)     3:22.90 (30.24)     3:52.85 (29.95)
        4:22.88 (30.03)     4:52.92 (30.04)     5:23.08 (30.16)     5:53.49 (30.41)
        6:23.85 (30.36)     6:54.14 (30.29)     7:24.63 (30.49)     7:55.05 (30.42)
        8:26.01 (30.96)     8:56.42 (30.41)     9:27.11 (30.69)     9:57.00 (29.89)
 12 Keer, Dylan         16 MSA-MA               9:57.52    9:57.65 AAA      5  
                  26.38       55.54 (29.16)     1:25.48 (29.94)     1:55.19 (29.71)
        2:25.43 (30.24)     2:55.82 (30.39)     3:26.04 (30.22)     3:56.54 (30.50)
        4:27.20 (30.66)     4:57.98 (30.78)     5:28.14 (30.16)     5:58.00 (29.86)
        6:28.04 (30.04)     6:58.07 (30.03)     7:28.45 (30.38)     7:58.96 (30.51)
        8:28.73 (29.77)     8:59.15 (30.42)     9:28.79 (29.64)     9:57.65 (28.86)
 13 Walters, Caleb      17 HAC-MA              10:01.68    9:59.06 AAA      4  
                  26.77       55.96 (29.19)     1:25.95 (29.99)     1:55.69 (29.74)
        2:25.60 (29.91)     2:55.66 (30.06)     3:25.91 (30.25)     3:56.08 (30.17)
        4:26.15 (30.07)     4:56.55 (30.40)     5:27.01 (30.46)     5:57.56 (30.55)
        6:28.53 (30.97)     6:59.11 (30.58)     7:29.75 (30.64)     8:00.31 (30.56)
        8:31.09 (30.78)     9:00.71 (29.62)     9:30.61 (29.90)     9:59.06 (28.45)
 14 Lequang, Matthew    13 Tigers-NJ            9:19.24L   9:59.17 AAA      3  
                  27.48       57.43 (29.95)     1:27.88 (30.45)     1:58.36 (30.48)
        2:28.73 (30.37)     2:59.15 (30.42)     3:29.52 (30.37)     3:59.63 (30.11)
        4:30.11 (30.48)     5:00.51 (30.40)     5:30.24 (29.73)     6:00.34 (30.10)
        6:30.61 (30.27)     7:00.23 (29.62)     7:30.20 (29.97)     8:00.18 (29.98)
        8:30.30 (30.12)     9:00.26 (29.96)     9:30.26 (30.00)     9:59.17 (28.91)
 15 Shapiro, Adon       18 SUNY-MA              9:57.53   10:03.03 AAA      2  
                  26.78       55.85 (29.07)     1:26.23 (30.38)     1:56.25 (30.02)
        2:26.11 (29.86)     2:56.15 (30.04)     3:26.61 (30.46)     3:56.95 (30.34)
        4:27.37 (30.42)     4:58.40 (31.03)     5:28.99 (30.59)     5:59.68 (30.69)
        6:30.10 (30.42)     7:00.47 (30.37)     7:31.42 (30.95)     8:02.18 (30.76)
        8:32.86 (30.68)     9:03.34 (30.48)     9:33.93 (30.59)    10:03.03 (29.10)
 16 Coray, Marcelo      15 MAKO-PV             10:24.87   10:03.11 AAA      1  
                  27.75       57.80 (30.05)     1:28.16 (30.36)     1:58.55 (30.39)
        2:28.89 (30.34)     2:59.34 (30.45)     3:29.68 (30.34)     4:00.06 (30.38)
        4:30.27 (30.21)     5:00.61 (30.34)     5:30.78 (30.17)     6:01.03 (30.25)
        6:31.37 (30.34)     7:01.71 (30.34)     7:32.55 (30.84)     8:03.14 (30.59)
        8:33.44 (30.30)     9:03.87 (30.43)     9:34.53 (30.66)    10:03.11 (28.58)
 17 Zuric, Luka         14 Three Village-MR    10:06.46   10:12.78 AAA    
                  26.56       56.11 (29.55)     1:26.38 (30.27)     1:57.25 (30.87)
        2:27.77 (30.52)     2:58.32 (30.55)     3:28.96 (30.64)     3:59.55 (30.59)
        4:30.03 (30.48)     5:00.75 (30.72)     5:31.43 (30.68)     6:02.63 (31.20)
        6:33.83 (31.20)     7:05.05 (31.22)     7:36.33 (31.28)     8:07.56 (31.23)
        8:38.53 (30.97)     9:10.59 (32.06)     9:42.15 (31.56)    10:12.78 (30.63)
 18 Garcia, Logan       17 PAY-MA              10:05.65   10:13.56 AAA    
                  27.75       57.73 (29.98)     1:28.63 (30.90)     1:59.63 (31.00)
        2:30.42 (30.79)     3:01.76 (31.34)     3:33.17 (31.41)     4:04.29 (31.12)
        4:35.56 (31.27)     5:06.71 (31.15)     5:37.77 (31.06)     6:09.34 (31.57)
        6:40.29 (30.95)     7:11.28 (30.99)     7:41.85 (30.57)     8:12.33 (30.48)
        8:43.52 (31.19)     9:14.30 (30.78)     9:44.56 (30.26)    10:13.56 (29.00)
 19 Ciecko, Bryce       15 WAC-MA              10:23.36   10:13.69 AAA    
                  27.24       56.79 (29.55)     1:27.10 (30.31)     1:57.68 (30.58)
        2:28.28 (30.60)     2:59.10 (30.82)     3:29.94 (30.84)     4:01.00 (31.06)
        4:32.18 (31.18)     5:03.44 (31.26)     5:34.63 (31.19)     6:05.96 (31.33)
        6:36.99 (31.03)     7:08.32 (31.33)     7:40.24 (31.92)     8:10.92 (30.68)
        8:41.98 (31.06)     9:13.03 (31.05)     9:44.20 (31.17)    10:13.69 (29.49)
 20 Hendricks, Jarrod   17 LVA-MA              10:04.32   10:13.98 AAA    
                  27.49       57.05 (29.56)     1:27.43 (30.38)     1:58.57 (31.14)
        2:29.95 (31.38)     3:01.12 (31.17)     3:32.38 (31.26)     4:03.54 (31.16)
        4:34.66 (31.12)     5:05.83 (31.17)     5:36.85 (31.02)     6:07.84 (30.99)
        6:38.86 (31.02)     7:09.88 (31.02)     7:41.06 (31.18)     8:12.18 (31.12)
        8:43.13 (30.95)     9:14.11 (30.98)     9:45.13 (31.02)    10:13.98 (28.85)
 21 Stout, Dawson       15 Makos-CT            10:22.45   10:15.08 AAA    
                  27.32       57.46 (30.14)     1:28.25 (30.79)     1:59.43 (31.18)
        2:30.49 (31.06)     3:01.62 (31.13)     3:32.74 (31.12)     4:04.10 (31.36)
        4:35.05 (30.95)     5:06.13 (31.08)     5:37.36 (31.23)     6:08.41 (31.05)
        6:39.56 (31.15)     7:10.72 (31.16)     7:41.99 (31.27)     8:12.83 (30.84)
        8:43.70 (30.87)     9:14.75 (31.05)     9:45.28 (30.53)    10:15.08 (29.80)
 22 Regan, Billy        14 Makos-CT            10:23.39   10:16.39 AA     
                  27.94       58.56 (30.62)     1:29.78 (31.22)     2:01.23 (31.45)
        2:32.69 (31.46)     3:03.89 (31.20)     3:34.90 (31.01)     4:06.29 (31.39)
        4:37.28 (30.99)     5:08.45 (31.17)     5:39.76 (31.31)     6:11.08 (31.32)
        6:42.28 (31.20)     7:13.54 (31.26)     7:44.41 (30.87)     8:15.34 (30.93)
        8:46.09 (30.75)     9:16.71 (30.62)     9:47.18 (30.47)    10:16.39 (29.21)
 23 Blair, Graham       17 Storm-MR            10:02.79   10:17.16 AA     
                  27.26       56.29 (29.03)     1:26.13 (29.84)     1:56.57 (30.44)
        2:27.70 (31.13)     2:59.18 (31.48)     3:31.07 (31.89)     4:02.98 (31.91)
        4:34.85 (31.87)     5:06.15 (31.30)     5:37.60 (31.45)     6:09.05 (31.45)
        6:40.52 (31.47)     7:11.69 (31.17)     7:42.93 (31.24)     8:13.84 (30.91)
        8:44.90 (31.06)     9:16.21 (31.31)     9:47.13 (30.92)    10:17.16 (30.03)
 24 Taylor, Griffin     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   9:15.96L  10:18.63 AA     
 25 Toy, Michael        17 SEA-MA              10:13.68   10:22.05 AA     
                  26.63       55.79 (29.16)     1:25.63 (29.84)     1:55.38 (29.75)
        2:25.49 (30.11)     2:55.90 (30.41)     3:26.91 (31.01)     3:58.02 (31.11)
        4:29.24 (31.22)     5:00.71 (31.47)     5:32.71 (32.00)     6:04.55 (31.84)
        6:36.82 (32.27)     7:09.19 (32.37)     7:41.62 (32.43)     8:13.71 (32.09)
        8:45.92 (32.21)     9:18.39 (32.47)     9:50.66 (32.27)    10:22.05 (31.39)
 
Event 3  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.32  12/13/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                         
                27.99  AAAA
                29.29  AAA
                30.59  AA
                31.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  30.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Liz          12 HAC-MA                 27.52      27.17 AAAA    20  
  2 Raab, Shannon       12 HAC-MA                 27.87      27.36 AAAA    17  
  3 Magness, Brenna     12 GRA-MA                 28.17      27.47 AAAA    16  
  4 Drakopoulos, Emily  12 MAKO-PV                28.08      27.78 AAAA    15  
  5 Rodriguez, Emily    12 Twisters-MR            27.72      27.83 AAAA    14  
  6 Abruzzo, Mia        11 PCAC-MA                28.28      28.13 AAA     13  
  7 Uhlin, Brina        12 DSC-MA                 27.93      28.17 AAA     12  
  8 Stanford, Catherin  12 LBA-MR                 28.43      28.77 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 McClintock, Katie   12 SEA-MA                 28.62      28.10 AAA      9  
 10 Rickert, Marlee     12 RY-MA                  28.79      28.22 AAA      7  
 11 Sucher, Sarah       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.62      28.34 AAA      6  
 12 Chompre, Ashley     12 WAP-MA                 28.59      28.54 AAA      5  
 13 Hester, Riley       12 WSY-MA                 28.48      28.72 AAA      4  
 14 Mitrovic, Anastasi  12 HAC-MA                 28.68      28.79 AAA      3  
 15 Sullivan, McKaylie  11 MSA-MA                 28.92      28.90 AAA      2  
 16 Brandbergh, Ellie   12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       28.89      29.02 AAA      1  
 
Event 3  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.32  12/13/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                         
                27.99  AAAA
                29.29  AAA
                30.59  AA
                31.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Liz                12 HAC-MA                 28.21      27.52 qAAAA  
  2 Rodriguez, Emily          12 Twisters-MR            28.02      27.72 qAAAA  
  3 Raab, Shannon             12 HAC-MA                 28.46      27.87 qAAAA  
  4 Uhlin, Brina              12 DSC-MA                 30.67      27.93 qAAAA  
  5 Drakopoulos, Emily        12 MAKO-PV                28.41      28.08 qAAA   
  6 Magness, Brenna           12 GRA-MA                 29.05      28.17 qAAA   
  7 Abruzzo, Mia              11 PCAC-MA                28.20      28.28 qAAA   
  8 Stanford, Catherine       12 LBA-MR                 28.67      28.43 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hester, Riley             12 WSY-MA                 28.98      28.48 qAAA   
 10 Chompre, Ashley           12 WAP-MA                 29.43      28.59 qAAA   
 11 McClintock, Katie         12 SEA-MA                 28.29      28.62 qAAA   
 11 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.13      28.62 qAAA   
 13 Mitrovic, Anastasia       12 HAC-MA                 30.19      28.68 qAAA   
 14 Rickert, Marlee           12 RY-MA                  29.65      28.79 qAAA   
 15 Brandbergh, Ellie         12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       29.59      28.89 qAAA   
 16 Sullivan, McKaylie        11 MSA-MA                 29.08      28.92 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McElroy, Grace            11 LCY-MA                 29.71      29.11 AAA    
 18 Galitski, Valerie         12 GRA-MA                 28.79      29.38 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Matson, Sara              12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       29.90      29.51 AA     
 20 Steckiel, Emma            12 UN-MA                  30.13      29.58 AA     
 21 Brett, Morgan             12 HAC-MA                 30.32      29.65 AA     
 22 Nyquist, Hailey           11 WAC-MR                 34.06L     29.79 AA     
 23 Lussier, Juliette         12 WAP-MA                 35.04L     29.98 AA     
 24 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR       30.01      30.06 AA     
 24 O'Neill, Claire           11 EAC-MA                 34.77L     30.06 AA     
 26 Maher, Mary               12 LBA-MR                 34.50L     30.25 AA     
 27 Harris, Angelina          11 Three Village-MR       30.33      30.39 AA     
 28 Kahn, Shelby              12 AAC-MA                 30.54      30.60 A      
 29 Ryland, Claire            11 HAC-MA                 29.44      30.73 A      
 30 Pappas, Erini             11 PAY-MA                 30.65      30.89 A      
 30 Niness, Mikayla           12 PAY-MA                 30.60      30.89 A      
 32 Sanceciz, Emily           12 DCAA-MA                30.61      30.91 A      
 33 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR               30.69      31.88 A      
 
Event 4  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 25.67  12/12/2003 G. Smith / Est                               
                27.19  AAAA
                28.69  AAA
                30.19  AA
                31.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  31.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtiss, David      12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       26.70      26.26 AAAA    20  
  2 Christian, Jack     12 PAY-MA                 28.22      27.58 AAA     17  
  3 Doyle, Ben          12 LCY-MA                 28.46      27.75 AAA     16  
  4 Miller, Owen        12 UPST-MA                28.13      27.78 AAA     15  
  5 Fry, Matthew        12 RY-MA                  28.23      28.14 AAA     14  
  6 Tepper, Joey        12 SEA-MA                 28.53      28.36 AAA     13  
  7 Singletary, Justin  11 MAKO-PV                28.58      28.39 AAA     12  
  8 Armbruster, Andrew  12 BYNS-MA                28.48      28.83 AA      11  
B - Final
  9 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR       29.18      28.21 AAA      9  
 10 Jaramillo, Richie   12 WAC-MA                 29.33      28.47 AAA      7  
 11 Bell, Brandon       11 SEA-MA                 28.72      28.64 AAA      6  
 12 Sivo, Matt          12 WAP-MA                 28.94      28.70 AA       5  
 13 Pas, Sebastian      12 Twisters-MR            28.64      28.89 AA       4  
 14 Heckman, Brody      12 RY-MA                  28.99      29.20 AA       3  
 15 Clark, Nicholas     11 NPAC-MA                29.05      29.23 AA       2  
 16 Avagliano, AJ       12 WAP-MA                 29.29      29.79 AA       1  
 
Event 4  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 25.67  12/12/2003 G. Smith / Est                               
                27.19  AAAA
                28.69  AAA
                30.19  AA
                31.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  31.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtiss, David            12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       27.94      26.70 qAAAA  
  2 Miller, Owen              12 UPST-MA                30.22      28.13 qAAA   
  3 Christian, Jack           12 PAY-MA                 29.77      28.22 qAAA   
  4 Fry, Matthew              12 RY-MA                  28.86      28.23 qAAA   
  5 Doyle, Ben                12 LCY-MA                 28.39      28.46 qAAA   
  6 Armbruster, Andrew        12 BYNS-MA                29.61      28.48 qAAA   
  7 Tepper, Joey              12 SEA-MA                 29.16      28.53 qAAA   
  8 Singletary, Justin        11 MAKO-PV                29.16      28.58 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pas, Sebastian            12 Twisters-MR            29.94      28.64 qAAA   
 10 Bell, Brandon             11 SEA-MA                 29.89      28.72 qAA    
 11 Sivo, Matt                12 WAP-MA                 28.81      28.94 qAA    
 12 Heckman, Brody            12 RY-MA                  30.16      28.99 qAA    
 13 Clark, Nicholas           11 NPAC-MA                29.90      29.05 qAA    
 14 Williams, Brendan         12 Three Village-MR       29.57      29.18 qAA    
 15 Avagliano, AJ             12 WAP-MA                 30.69      29.29 qAA    
 16 Jaramillo, Richie         12 WAC-MA                 29.49      29.33 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cornish, Kyle             12 LBA-MR                 30.56      29.37 AA     
 18 Humphrey, Zach            12 GRA-MA                 30.11      29.52 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garbutt, Cole             12 SEA-MA                 30.78      29.75 AA     
 20 Leach, Daniel             12 PACS-MA                30.31      29.82 AA     
 21 Lutter, Samuel            12 DSC-MA                 30.31      29.85 AA     
 22 Deppen, Jack              12 NPAC-MA                34.74L     30.06 AA     
 23 Moore, Ethan              12 CAA-MA                 30.39      30.17 AA     
 24 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR            31.18      30.21 A      
 25 Lyman, Sean               11 UPST-MA                35.13L     30.42 A      
 26 Gingrich, Henry           11 FSSC-MA                30.65      30.44 A      
 27 Shemet, Henry             12 Three Village-MR       31.26      30.59 A      
 28 Schlegel, Griffin         12 BYNS-MA                30.63      30.65 A      
 29 Zahariev, Kevin           11 Twisters-MR            30.45      30.83 A      
 30 Morris, Justin            12 BYNS-MA                30.72      30.84 A      
 31 Chang, Justin             12 Storm-MR               31.12      30.93 A      
 32 Fink, Dalton              11 UNAT-MA                31.05      30.96 A      
 33 Pergan III, Chester       12 Three Village-MR       30.77      31.03 A      
 34 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR               31.19      31.52 A      
 35 Ciecko, Evan              12 WAC-MA                 31.16      31.65 A      
 36 Leaman, Micah             12 FSSC-MA                30.46      31.72        
 37 Faikish, Ryan             11 NPAC-MA                35.36L     32.22        
 
Event 5  Women 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  AAAA
                32.89  AAA
                34.79  AA
                36.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  34.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthias, Jade      10 UN-MA                  32.49      30.63 AAAA    20  
  2 Cover, Olivia       10 FSSC-MA                33.27      31.07 AAA     17  
  3 Cassidy, Megan      10 GRA-MA                 32.73      31.10 AAA     16  
  4 Stramara, Gabriell  10 FSSC-MA                31.87      31.47 AAA     15  
  5 Foltz, Caroline     10 DSC-MA                 31.84      32.14 AAA     14  
  6 Kopec, Marissa      10 HAC-MA                 33.30      32.22 AAA     13  
  7 Evans, Olivia       10 SEA-MA                 33.78      32.23 AAA     12  
  8 Gring, Sydney        9 RY-MA                  39.77L     32.34 AAA     11  
  9 Howley, Tess         9 LBA-MR                 33.71      32.58 AAA      9  
 10 Turco, Lily         10 GRA-MA                 34.10      33.10 AA       7  
 11 Marlin, Krista      10 GRA-MA                 33.17      33.13 AA       6  
 12 Kathman, Claire     10 MAKO-PV                34.20      33.54 AA       5  
 13 Agne, Kira           9 WAC-MA                 34.30      33.82 AA       4  
 14 Helms, Katherine    10 MAKO-PV                34.20      34.63 AA       3  
 15 Valeriano, Morgan   10 RY-MA                  34.54      34.76 AA       2  
 
Event 6  Men 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  AAAA
                32.69  AAA
                34.39  AA
                36.19  A
 Meet Qualifying:  35.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Gary          10 LCY-MA                 32.67      29.77 AAAA    20  
  2 Preston, Liam       10 Three Village-MR       30.92      31.15 AAA     17  
  3 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR            31.65      31.28 AAA     16  
  4 Taft, Kai           10 MAKO-PV                32.87      31.50 AAA     15  
  5 Ye, Brandon         10 GRA-MA                 32.41      31.87 AAA     14  
  6 Hartshorn, Matthew  10 MAKO-PV                32.70      32.65 AAA     13  
  7 Lance, Theodore     10 FSSC-MA                33.02      32.66 AAA     12  
  8 Konviser, Eric      10 WAC-MR                 33.02      32.85 AA      11  
  9 Emerson, Hunter     10 Three Village-MR       33.52      32.90 AA       9  
 10 Hain, Alex          10 Fsc-Leby-MA            33.39      33.38 AA       7  
 11 Stuhltrager, Brend  10 FSSC-MA                33.92      33.44 AA       6  
 12 Egan, Kieran         9 Twisters-MR            34.83      33.49 AA       5  
 13 Brace, Shane        10 HAC-MA                 33.90      33.52 AA       4  
 14 Reihl, Alexander     9 WAVE-MA                34.36      34.33 AA       3  
 15 Barbera, Luke        9 Three Village-MR       34.91      35.19 A        2  
 16 Rikic, Aidan        10 WAC-MR                 35.16      35.55 A        1  
 17 Giunta, Noah         9 Three Village-MR       35.02      36.20        
 
Event 7  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.68  12/12/2004 AM Botek / Est                               
        Meet: * 56.38  12/14/2001 K. Nelson / Ssc                              
                58.29  AAAA
              1:01.09  AAA
              1:03.89  AA
              1:06.59  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cuomo, Alexa        13 MAKO-PV                58.03      56.27*AAAA    20  
                  25.86       56.27 (30.41)                                        
  2 Carozza, Ann        14 GRA-MA                 58.00      57.06 AAAA    17  
                  26.90       57.06 (30.16)                                        
  3 Thamm, Claudia      13 NPAC-MA              1:00.77      58.37 AAA     16  
                  26.94       58.37 (31.43)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal      14 Twisters-MR          1:00.14      58.43 AAA     15  
                  27.41       58.43 (31.02)                                        
  5 Proceller, Charlot  13 WEST-CT                59.64      58.55 AAA     14  
                  26.97       58.55 (31.58)                                        
  6 Bardak, Emily       14 Three Village-MR       59.28      58.96 AAA     13  
                  27.84       58.96 (31.12)                                        
  7 Fong, Chloe         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.13      59.21 AAA     12  
                  28.03       59.21 (31.18)                                        
  8 Pocsik, Alli        14 WEST-CT              1:00.14      59.72 AAA     11  
                  28.60       59.72 (31.12)                                        
B - Final
  9 Choi, Rebecca       14 WAP-MA               1:01.83    1:00.05 AAA      9  
                  28.25     1:00.05 (31.80)                                        
 10 Mayk, Caroline      14 GRA-MA               1:01.23    1:00.38 AAA      7  
                  27.94     1:00.38 (32.44)                                        
 11 Gullickson, Kriste  13 WAC-MR               1:00.91    1:00.65 AAA      6  
                  28.40     1:00.65 (32.25)                                        
 12 Wootton, Michelle   14 CSC-MR               1:00.82    1:00.88 AAA      5  
                  27.95     1:00.88 (32.93)                                        
 13 Wood, Diana         14 WAVE-MA              1:01.70    1:01.04 AAA      4  
                  28.39     1:01.04 (32.65)                                        
 14 Curry, Grace        14 SEA-MA               1:01.91    1:01.27 AA       3  
                  28.47     1:01.27 (32.80)                                        
 15 Gring, Cameron      13 RY-MA                1:01.17    1:01.37 AA       2  
                  28.10     1:01.37 (33.27)                                        
 16 Miller, Olivia      14 GRA-MA               1:01.07    1:01.98 AA       1  
                  28.24     1:01.98 (33.74)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.68  12/12/2004 AM Botek / Est                               
        Meet: * 56.38  12/14/2001 K. Nelson / Ssc                              
                58.29  AAAA
              1:01.09  AAA
              1:03.89  AA
              1:06.59  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carozza, Ann              14 GRA-MA                 57.37      58.00 qAAAA  
                  27.12       58.00 (30.88)                                        
  2 Cuomo, Alexa              13 MAKO-PV                56.97      58.03 qAAAA  
                  26.32       58.03 (31.71)                                        
  3 Bardak, Emily             14 Three Village-MR       59.66      59.28 qAAA   
                  27.89       59.28 (31.39)                                        
  4 Proceller, Charlotte      13 WEST-CT              1:00.37      59.64 qAAA   
                  26.94       59.64 (32.70)                                        
  5 Fong, Chloe               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.32    1:00.13 qAAA   
                  28.69     1:00.13 (31.44)                                        
  6 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            58.72    1:00.14 qAAA   
                  28.70     1:00.14 (31.44)                                        
  6 Pocsik, Alli              14 WEST-CT              1:00.59    1:00.14 qAAA   
                  28.50     1:00.14 (31.64)                                        
  8 Thamm, Claudia            13 NPAC-MA                58.21    1:00.77 qAAA   
                  28.40     1:00.77 (32.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wootton, Michelle         14 CSC-MR               1:04.45    1:00.82 qAAA   
                  28.19     1:00.82 (32.63)                                        
 10 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               1:02.98    1:00.91 qAAA   
                  28.82     1:00.91 (32.09)                                        
 11 Miller, Olivia            14 GRA-MA               1:03.97    1:01.07 qAAA   
                  28.55     1:01.07 (32.52)                                        
 12 Gring, Cameron            13 RY-MA                1:03.86    1:01.17 qAA    
                  28.77     1:01.17 (32.40)                                        
 13 Mayk, Caroline            14 GRA-MA                 59.48    1:01.23 qAA    
                  28.81     1:01.23 (32.42)                                        
 14 Wood, Diana               14 WAVE-MA              1:01.97    1:01.70 qAA    
                  29.57     1:01.70 (32.13)                                        
 15 Choi, Rebecca             14 WAP-MA               1:00.67    1:01.83 qAA    
                  29.00     1:01.83 (32.83)                                        
 16 Curry, Grace              14 SEA-MA               1:03.35    1:01.91 qAA    
                  28.43     1:01.91 (33.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Young, Lauren             13 MAKO-PV              1:03.06    1:02.01 AA     
                  29.11     1:02.01 (32.90)                                        
 18 Han, Ashley               13 NPAC-MA              1:03.29    1:02.26 AA     
                  29.27     1:02.26 (32.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Geddes, Helen             14 MAKO-PV              1:02.75    1:02.43 AA     
                  29.11     1:02.43 (33.32)                                        
 20 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               1:05.17    1:02.99 AA     
                  29.70     1:02.99 (33.29)                                        
 21 Turco, Alexa              13 GRA-MA               1:03.60    1:03.04 AA     
                  29.41     1:03.04 (33.63)                                        
 22 Nyquist, Hannah           13 WAC-MR               1:04.39    1:03.19 AA     
                  28.71     1:03.19 (34.48)                                        
 23 Xu, Emily                 14 GRA-MA               1:04.81    1:03.49 AA     
                  28.79     1:03.49 (34.70)                                        
 24 Merke, Erin               13 PAY-MA               1:00.07    1:03.54 AA     
                  29.59     1:03.54 (33.95)                                        
 25 Guthridge, Sophie         14 RY-MA                  58.92    1:03.72 AA     
                  29.08     1:03.72 (34.64)                                        
 26 Glasner, Julianna         14 BYNS-MA              1:05.13    1:03.79 AA     
                  29.98     1:03.79 (33.81)                                        
 27 Judson, Sidney            14 Three Village-MR     1:03.55    1:03.97 A      
                  29.47     1:03.97 (34.50)                                        
 28 Chase, Mimi               14 WSY-MA               1:11.22L   1:04.02 A      
                  29.99     1:04.02 (34.03)                                        
 29 Rachael, Oliviah          14 EAC-MA               1:03.11    1:04.18 A      
                  29.73     1:04.18 (34.45)                                        
 30 Carter, Camryn            14 GRA-MA               1:03.97    1:04.66 A      
                  29.82     1:04.66 (34.84)                                        
 31 Reedy, Kayla              13 CYA-MA               1:04.84    1:04.75 A      
                  30.73     1:04.75 (34.02)                                        
 32 Fravel, Sarah             14 SUNY-MA              1:05.13    1:04.83 A      
                  29.49     1:04.83 (35.34)                                        
 33 Nichols, Mary             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.15    1:05.48 A      
                  30.64     1:05.48 (34.84)                                        
 34 Dubbs, Karrison           13 RY-MA                1:03.88    1:05.80 A      
                  30.00     1:05.80 (35.80)                                        
 35 Lambe, Jordan             13 LCY-MA               1:05.19    1:05.94 A      
                  30.15     1:05.94 (35.79)                                        
 36 Murray, Sarah             14 WAP-MA               1:02.96    1:06.01 A      
                  30.32     1:06.01 (35.69)                                        
 37 Green, Madelyn            13 BYNS-MA              1:03.78    1:06.09 A      
                  29.98     1:06.09 (36.11)                                        
 -- Boyes, Samantha           13 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:05.05        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 8  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 49.44  12/13/2003 R. Connell / TD                              
        Meet: * 52.14  12/11/2005 T.Luchsinger/Tvsc                            
                54.19  AAAA
                56.79  AAA
                59.29  AA
              1:01.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hillis, Dillon      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.20      52.33 AAAA    20  
                  24.70       52.33 (27.63)                                        
  2 Magness, Matt       13 GRA-MA                 54.74      53.03 AAAA    17  
                  24.73       53.03 (28.30)                                        
  3 Rogers, Joseph      14 SEA-MA                 55.03      53.78 AAAA    16  
                  25.19       53.78 (28.59)                                        
  4 Sensenich, Colin    14 FSSC-MA                55.10      53.96 AAAA    15  
                  25.30       53.96 (28.66)                                        
  5 Bell, Cristian      14 SEA-MA                 55.77      54.90 AAA     14  
                  25.57       54.90 (29.33)                                        
  6 Lauver, Josiah      14 Collegiate-MA          56.42      54.99 AAA     13  
                  25.53       54.99 (29.46)                                        
  7 Fatta, Alec         14 DSC-MA                 55.61      55.63 AAA     12  
                  25.46       55.63 (30.17)                                        
  8 Madsen, Fletcher    14 MAKO-PV                56.63      55.72 AAA     11  
                  25.65       55.72 (30.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lee, Andy           13 Twisters-MR            57.31      54.22 AAA      9  
                  25.54       54.22 (28.68)                                        
 10 Myers, Samuel       14 WEST-MA                56.73      55.62 AAA      7  
                  26.67       55.62 (28.95)                                        
 11 Huner, Alec         14 Three Village-MR       57.19      56.00 AAA      5.5
                  26.34       56.00 (29.66)                                        
 11 Bergan, Jared       14 MSA-MA                 57.19      56.00 AAA      5.5
                  25.88       56.00 (30.12)                                        
 13 Louser, Jason       13 Three Village-MR       57.56      56.18 AAA      4  
                  27.22       56.18 (28.96)                                        
 14 Canaveral, Dylan    13 Twisters-MR            56.79      56.28 AAA      3  
                  26.47       56.28 (29.81)                                        
 15 Byrd, Bryan         14 WEST-MA                56.84      56.40 AAA      2  
                  26.39       56.40 (30.01)                                        
 16 Gingrich, Charlie   13 FSSC-MA                57.34      57.53 AA       1  
                  26.62       57.53 (30.91)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 49.44  12/13/2003 R. Connell / TD                              
        Meet: * 52.14  12/11/2005 T.Luchsinger/Tvsc                            
                54.19  AAAA
                56.79  AAA
                59.29  AA
              1:01.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.68      53.20 qAAAA  
                  25.03       53.20 (28.17)                                        
  2 Magness, Matt             13 GRA-MA                 53.64      54.74 qAAA   
                  25.37       54.74 (29.37)                                        
  3 Rogers, Joseph            14 SEA-MA                 57.27      55.03 qAAA   
                  26.05       55.03 (28.98)                                        
  4 Sensenich, Colin          14 FSSC-MA                55.73      55.10 qAAA   
                  25.76       55.10 (29.34)                                        
  5 Fatta, Alec               14 DSC-MA                 56.83      55.61 qAAA   
                  26.01       55.61 (29.60)                                        
  6 Bell, Cristian            14 SEA-MA                 56.49      55.77 qAAA   
                  26.02       55.77 (29.75)                                        
  7 Lauver, Josiah            14 Collegiate-MA          56.43      56.42 qAAA   
                  26.24       56.42 (30.18)                                        
  8 Madsen, Fletcher          14 MAKO-PV                57.33      56.63 qAAA   
                  26.70       56.63 (29.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Myers, Samuel             14 WEST-MA                59.99      56.73 qAAA   
                  26.72       56.73 (30.01)                                        
 10 Canaveral, Dylan          13 Twisters-MR            57.66      56.79 qAAA   
                  26.44       56.79 (30.35)                                        
 11 Byrd, Bryan               14 WEST-MA                59.31      56.84 qAA    
                  26.57       56.84 (30.27)                                        
 12 Bergan, Jared             14 MSA-MA                 58.17      57.19 qAA    
                  26.42       57.19 (30.77)                                        
 12 Huner, Alec               14 Three Village-MR       59.45      57.19 qAA    
                  26.50       57.19 (30.69)                                        
 14 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR            55.47      57.31 qAA    
                  26.31       57.31 (31.00)                                        
 15 Gingrich, Charlie         13 FSSC-MA                59.59      57.34 qAA    
                  26.77       57.34 (30.57)                                        
 16 Louser, Jason             13 Three Village-MR       58.19      57.56 qAA    
                  26.55       57.56 (31.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR       58.45      57.63 AA     
                  26.67       57.63 (30.96)                                        
 18 Maher, Ryan               14 PAY-MA                 59.92      58.01 AA     
                  27.01       58.01 (31.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Skiles, Logan             13 WSY-MA                 59.73      58.47 AA     
                  26.95       58.47 (31.52)                                        
 20 Yoffe, Matthew            14 Collegiate-MA        1:01.35      59.07 AA     
                  27.42       59.07 (31.65)                                        
 21 D'Alessandro, PJ          14 MAKO-PV                59.39      59.20 AA     
                  28.14       59.20 (31.06)                                        
 22 Chan, Matthew             13 Three Village-MR       59.77    1:00.18 A      
                  28.58     1:00.18 (31.60)                                        
 23 Roytman, Henry            14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:01.37    1:00.46 A      
                  27.88     1:00.46 (32.58)                                        
 24 Kaplan, Ryan              14 Three Village-MR     1:00.65    1:00.52 A      
                  29.29     1:00.52 (31.23)                                        
 25 Vintis, Matt              14 Three Village-MR     1:01.44    1:00.79 A      
                  28.37     1:00.79 (32.42)                                        
 26 Mahler, Adam              14 UN-MA                  59.59    1:00.81 A      
                  27.96     1:00.81 (32.85)                                        
 27 Dyson, Cole               13 MAKO-PV              1:00.98    1:00.92 A      
                  28.47     1:00.92 (32.45)                                        
 28 Hale, Andrew              14 MAKO-PV              1:01.97    1:00.93 A      
                  28.69     1:00.93 (32.24)                                        
 29 Degodny, Eric             13 NPAC-MA              1:09.39L   1:01.14 A      
                  28.96     1:01.14 (32.18)                                        
 30 Vecchio, Jake             13 Three Village-MR     1:00.73    1:01.50 A      
                  28.76     1:01.50 (32.74)                                        
 31 Dobrydney, Joey           14 MAKO-PV              1:01.37    1:01.54 A      
                  27.79     1:01.54 (33.75)                                        
 32 Lance, Oliver             13 FSSC-MA              1:01.92    1:01.66 A      
                  28.66     1:01.66 (33.00)                                        
 33 Roytman, Gregory          14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:00.99    1:02.11        
                  28.21     1:02.11 (33.90)                                        
 34 Bonnell, Matthew          13 DCAA-MA              1:10.45L   1:02.18        
                  29.84     1:02.18 (32.34)                                        
 35 Calhoun, Mitchell         14 FSSC-MA              1:01.97    1:02.73        
                  29.92     1:02.73 (32.81)                                        
 
Event 9  Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.68  12/13/2003 AM Botek / Est                               
        Meet: * 54.68  12/10/2004 AM Botek / Est                               
                56.19  AAAA
                58.89  AAA
              1:01.59  AA
              1:04.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seiberlich, Emma    16 PAY-MA                 57.72      55.32 AAAA    20  
                  26.39       55.32 (28.93)                                        
  2 Page, Kira          16 Makos-CT               56.75      55.37 AAAA    17  
                  26.18       55.37 (29.19)                                        
  3 Hare, Maia          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.03      55.69 AAAA    16  
                  26.32       55.69 (29.37)                                        
  4 Fabbri, Alexa       18 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       55.57      55.85 AAAA    15  
                  26.03       55.85 (29.82)                                        
  5 Cowan, Megan        16 CGA-MD                 57.20      56.73 AAA     14  
                  26.70       56.73 (30.03)                                        
  6 Grimes, Maura       15 GRA-MA                 58.05      58.04 AAA     13  
                  27.04       58.04 (31.00)                                        
  7 Hazard, Rachel      16 GRA-MA                 58.95      58.11 AAA     12  
                  27.03       58.11 (31.08)                                        
  8 Hewton, Lindsey     16 GRA-MA                 59.24      58.26 AAA     11  
                  27.45       58.26 (30.81)                                        
B - Final
  9 Marino, Sam         17 RY-MA                  59.40      57.95 AAA      9  
                  27.31       57.95 (30.64)                                        
 10 Blake, Caitlyn      18 WEST-MA                59.65      58.32 AAA      7  
                  27.18       58.32 (31.14)                                        
 11 Nolan, Emily        16 HAC-MA                 59.38      58.41 AAA      6  
                  27.20       58.41 (31.21)                                        
 12 Thompson, Lydia     15 CGA-MD                 59.63      58.59 AAA      5  
                  27.71       58.59 (30.88)                                        
 13 Hansen, Morgan      15 PAY-MA                 59.44      58.88 AAA      4  
                  27.60       58.88 (31.28)                                        
 14 Willie, Cassandra   17 Three Village-MR       59.52      59.10 AA       3  
                  27.73       59.10 (31.37)                                        
 15 Slocomb, Tessa      16 WEST-MA                59.35      59.28 AA       2  
                  27.76       59.28 (31.52)                                        
 16 Giampietro, Olivia  15 PAY-MA                 59.30      59.30 AA       1  
                  27.71       59.30 (31.59)                                        
C - Final
 17 McManus, Maura      16 GRA-MA               1:00.18      58.95 AA     
                  27.73       58.95 (31.22)                                        
 18 Davis, Taylor       17 UNAT-MA              1:00.16      59.05 AA     
                  27.71       59.05 (31.34)                                        
 19 Ober, Anna          16 MAKO-PV                59.78      59.24 AA     
                  26.14       59.24 (33.10)                                        
 20 Bourdelais, Elise   16 MAKO-PV                59.78      59.26 AA     
                  27.74       59.26 (31.52)                                        
 21 Rudy, Gabrielle     15 RAYS-MA              1:00.02      59.52 AA     
                  28.04       59.52 (31.48)                                        
 22 Kosic, Abby         17 GRA-MA                 59.75      59.54 AA     
                  27.83       59.54 (31.71)                                        
 23 Schubert, Olivia    16 WAC-MR               1:00.21      59.81 AA     
                  27.96       59.81 (31.85)                                        
 24 Code, Alexa         16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.97    1:00.03 AA     
                  27.49     1:00.03 (32.54)                                        
 
Event 9  Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.68  12/13/2003 AM Botek / Est                               
        Meet: * 54.68  12/10/2004 AM Botek / Est                               
                56.19  AAAA
                58.89  AAA
              1:01.59  AA
              1:04.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fabbri, Alexa             18 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:03.31L     55.57 qAAAA  
                  25.57       55.57 (30.00)                                        
  2 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.43      56.03 qAAAA  
                  26.41       56.03 (29.62)                                        
  3 Page, Kira                16 Makos-CT               54.67      56.75 qAAA   
                  27.07       56.75 (29.68)                                        
  4 Cowan, Megan              16 CGA-MD                 57.37      57.20 qAAA   
                  26.91       57.20 (30.29)                                        
  5 Seiberlich, Emma          16 PAY-MA                 54.98      57.72 qAAA   
                  27.75       57.72 (29.97)                                        
  6 Grimes, Maura             15 GRA-MA                 58.48      58.05 qAAA   
                  26.76       58.05 (31.29)                                        
  7 Hazard, Rachel            16 GRA-MA                 58.88      58.95 qAA    
                  27.49       58.95 (31.46)                                        
  8 Hewton, Lindsey           16 GRA-MA               1:02.09      59.24 qAA    
                  28.04       59.24 (31.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Giampietro, Olivia        15 PAY-MA                 58.74      59.30 qAA    
                  27.75       59.30 (31.55)                                        
 10 Slocomb, Tessa            16 WEST-MA                58.69      59.35 qAA    
                  28.11       59.35 (31.24)                                        
 11 Nolan, Emily              16 HAC-MA                 59.07      59.38 qAA    
                  28.96       59.38 (30.42)                                        
 12 Marino, Sam               17 RY-MA                  58.12      59.40 qAA    
                  27.87       59.40 (31.53)                                        
 13 Hansen, Morgan            15 PAY-MA                 57.32      59.44 qAA    
                  28.06       59.44 (31.38)                                        
 14 Willie, Cassandra         17 Three Village-MR       57.39      59.52 qAA    
                  28.09       59.52 (31.43)                                        
 15 Thompson, Lydia           15 CGA-MD               1:00.22      59.63 qAA    
                  28.55       59.63 (31.08)                                        
 16 Blake, Caitlyn            18 WEST-MA                57.54      59.65 qAA    
                  28.01       59.65 (31.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kosic, Abby               17 GRA-MA                 59.27      59.75 qAA    
                  28.19       59.75 (31.56)                                        
 18 Ober, Anna                16 MAKO-PV                57.76      59.78 qAA    
                  27.30       59.78 (32.48)                                        
 18 Bourdelais, Elise         16 MAKO-PV                59.98      59.78 qAA    
                  27.80       59.78 (31.98)                                        
 20 Code, Alexa               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.94      59.97 qAA    
                  27.89       59.97 (32.08)                                        
 21 Rudy, Gabrielle           15 RAYS-MA                58.04    1:00.02 qAA    
                  27.88     1:00.02 (32.14)                                        
 22 Davis, Taylor             17 UNAT-MA                59.61    1:00.16 qAA    
                  28.44     1:00.16 (31.72)                                        
 23 McManus, Maura            16 GRA-MA               1:01.96    1:00.18 qAA    
                  27.54     1:00.18 (32.64)                                        
 24 Schubert, Olivia          16 WAC-MR               1:00.97    1:00.21 qAA    
                  27.87     1:00.21 (32.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wareham, Sydney           17 DSC-MA               1:01.79    1:00.27 AA     
                  28.35     1:00.27 (31.92)                                        
 26 Dobson, Julie             18 GRA-MA                 58.84    1:00.31 AA     
                  27.91     1:00.31 (32.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Burns, Megan              17 RAYS-MA                59.51    1:00.34 AA     
                  28.34     1:00.34 (32.00)                                        
 28 Barthold, Laura           17 GRA-MA               1:02.17    1:00.56 AA     
                  28.04     1:00.56 (32.52)                                        
 29 Blake, Kelly              15 WEST-MA                58.85    1:00.66 AA     
                  27.48     1:00.66 (33.18)                                        
 30 Duck, Olivia              16 HAC-MA               1:01.63    1:00.84 AA     
                  28.49     1:00.84 (32.35)                                        
 30 Carey, Grace              16 GRA-MA               1:01.73    1:00.84 AA     
                  28.72     1:00.84 (32.12)                                        
 32 Huckenpoehler, Grace      17 CGA-MD                 59.12    1:00.85 AA     
                  28.52     1:00.85 (32.33)                                        
 33 Llewellyn, Julia          17 CSC-MR                 59.67    1:00.86 AA     
                  28.09     1:00.86 (32.77)                                        
 34 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR             1:00.32    1:01.02 AA     
                  28.49     1:01.02 (32.53)                                        
 35 Stabler, Lauren           17 WAP-MA               1:00.76    1:01.06 AA     
                  28.25     1:01.06 (32.81)                                        
 36 Popalis, Madyson          17 DSC-MA               1:01.99    1:01.10 AA     
                  28.47     1:01.10 (32.63)                                        
 37 deFreitas, Emma           15 WAC-MR               1:02.55    1:01.17 AA     
                  28.36     1:01.17 (32.81)                                        
 38 Jaramillo, Sydney         15 WAC-MA                 59.73    1:01.22 AA     
                  28.37     1:01.22 (32.85)                                        
 39 Spirk, Jill               16 LVA-MA               1:01.37    1:01.26 AA     
                  28.22     1:01.26 (33.04)                                        
 40 Farrell, Caroline         15 LBA-MR               1:02.38    1:01.29 AA     
                  28.28     1:01.29 (33.01)                                        
 41 Sullivan, Emily           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.27    1:01.43 AA     
                  28.76     1:01.43 (32.67)                                        
 42 Wang, Torie               16 DSC-MA               1:02.71    1:01.57 AA     
                  28.70     1:01.57 (32.87)                                        
 43 Surfus, Taylor            15 HAC-MA                 59.87    1:01.63 A      
                  29.12     1:01.63 (32.51)                                        
 44 Clark, Mary               15 WAP-MA               1:00.98    1:01.78 A      
                  29.44     1:01.78 (32.34)                                        
 45 Rodgers, Delaney          17 DSC-MA               1:01.76    1:01.82 A      
                  29.36     1:01.82 (32.46)                                        
 46 Shuster, Deanna           16 GSA-MA                 59.87    1:01.83 A      
                  28.86     1:01.83 (32.97)                                        
 46 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          1:01.39    1:01.83 A      
                  29.21     1:01.83 (32.62)                                        
 46 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          1:00.95    1:01.83 A      
                  28.60     1:01.83 (33.23)                                        
 49 Cotellesse, Olivia        15 GRA-MA               1:02.02    1:01.86 A      
                  28.94     1:01.86 (32.92)                                        
 50 Orr, Kayla                16 WEST-MA              1:00.66    1:01.89 A      
                  28.47     1:01.89 (33.42)                                        
 51 Brown, Rachel             16 Makos-CT             1:01.95    1:01.91 A      
                  29.87     1:01.91 (32.04)                                        
 52 Green, Katherine          17 CSC-MR               1:00.10    1:02.01 A      
                  28.86     1:02.01 (33.15)                                        
 53 Fabius, Emily             15 PAY-MA               1:01.90    1:02.03 A      
                  28.51     1:02.03 (33.52)                                        
 53 Breazeale, Gabby          17 SEA-MA                 59.40    1:02.03 A      
                  29.04     1:02.03 (32.99)                                        
 55 Albino, Julia             16 Makos-CT               58.75    1:02.11 A      
                  28.48     1:02.11 (33.63)                                        
 55 Longenecker, Emily        15 WEST-MA              1:02.88    1:02.11 A      
                  28.61     1:02.11 (33.50)                                        
 57 Price, Sydney             16 BAY-MA               1:01.03    1:02.15 A      
                  28.84     1:02.15 (33.31)                                        
 58 Shemet, Nancy             17 Three Village-MR     1:00.02    1:02.16 A      
                  29.22     1:02.16 (32.94)                                        
 59 Gavigan, Casey            16 Three Village-MR     1:00.05    1:02.19 A      
                  29.11     1:02.19 (33.08)                                        
 60 Evans, Sidney             17 RY-MA                1:00.16    1:02.22 A      
                  29.19     1:02.22 (33.03)                                        
 61 Shaffer, Autumn           16 RY-MA                1:00.46    1:02.27 A      
                  28.86     1:02.27 (33.41)                                        
 62 Adams, Julia              18 RY-MA                1:00.38    1:02.31 A      
                  29.38     1:02.31 (32.93)                                        
 63 Nachodsky, Alex           15 WAVE-MA              1:02.41    1:02.40 A      
                  29.43     1:02.40 (32.97)                                        
 64 Nakano, Tomomi            15 HAC-MA               1:01.95    1:02.67 A      
                  28.95     1:02.67 (33.72)                                        
 65 Cannon, Nikki             15 SSC-MA               1:01.71    1:02.73 A      
                  29.62     1:02.73 (33.11)                                        
 66 Coughlin, Brittany        16 Three Village-MR     1:02.65    1:02.75 A      
                  29.45     1:02.75 (33.30)                                        
 67 Gring, MacKenzie          16 RY-MA                  59.34    1:03.02 A      
                  29.01     1:03.02 (34.01)                                        
 68 Hoover, Taylor            16 CYA-MA               1:02.23    1:03.09 A      
                  29.79     1:03.09 (33.30)                                        
 69 Barnard, Emily            17 SEA-MA               1:01.09    1:03.16 A      
                  28.88     1:03.16 (34.28)                                        
 70 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       15 Cyc Rally-MA         1:01.47    1:03.26 A      
                  29.26     1:03.26 (34.00)                                        
 71 Mendelson, Emily          15 Makos-CT             1:02.41    1:03.27 A      
                  29.78     1:03.27 (33.49)                                        
 72 Koehler, Sierra           15 CSC-MR               1:00.42    1:03.28 A      
                  29.13     1:03.28 (34.15)                                        
 73 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village-MR     1:00.96    1:03.54 A      
                  28.83     1:03.54 (34.71)                                        
 74 Summers, Elena            15 MAKO-PV              1:00.60    1:03.55 A      
                  29.06     1:03.55 (34.49)                                        
 75 DiTolla, Rachel           15 Three Village-MR     1:02.85    1:03.84 A      
                  30.33     1:03.84 (33.51)                                        
 76 Glassmire, Alexis         17 RY-MA                1:01.50    1:05.38        
                  29.92     1:05.38 (35.46)                                        
 77 Thompson, Sydney          17 CGA-MD               1:02.29    1:06.57        
                  30.79     1:06.57 (35.78)                                        
 78 Sarubbi, Amanda           14 Three Village-MR     1:04.82    1:06.81        
                  31.07     1:06.81 (35.74)                                        
 
Event 10  Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 48.99  12/11/2005 C. Brady/TD                                  
        Meet: * 48.99  12/11/2005 C.Brady/Td                                   
                50.49  AAAA
                52.89  AAA
                55.29  AA
                57.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  57.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beard, Billy        17 MSA-MA                 49.83      48.98#AAAA    20  
                  22.80       48.98 (26.18)                                        
  2 Cannon, Sean        16 CSC-MR                 51.86      51.65 AAA     17  
                  23.91       51.65 (27.74)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Zach        17 Three Village-MR       52.36      51.85 AAA     16  
                  24.44       51.85 (27.41)                                        
  4 Hill, Spencer       16 WSY-MA                 52.62      51.90 AAA     15  
                  24.19       51.90 (27.71)                                        
  5 Ceneviva, Zach      17 HAC-MA                 52.68      51.92 AAA     14  
                  24.17       51.92 (27.75)                                        
  6 Maher, Zach         16 PAY-MA                 52.76      52.03 AAA     13  
                  24.48       52.03 (27.55)                                        
  7 Groff, Trent        17 RY-MA                  52.93      52.61 AAA     12  
                  24.49       52.61 (28.12)                                        
  8 Whitesel, Taylor    18 MAKO-PV                52.94      52.95 AA      11  
                  24.71       52.95 (28.24)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Evan         15 Twisters-MR            52.95      52.53 AAA      9  
                  25.01       52.53 (27.52)                                        
 10 Hincks, Christophe  15 MSA-MA                 52.97      52.99 AA       7  
                  24.76       52.99 (28.23)                                        
 11 McKenzie, Brandon   17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       53.00      53.18 AA       6  
                  25.01       53.18 (28.17)                                        
 12 Hammond, RJ         17 CAA-MA                 53.19      53.25 AA       5  
                  24.64       53.25 (28.61)                                        
 13 Fisher, Ryder       17 RY-MA                  53.16      53.34 AA       4  
                  25.10       53.34 (28.24)                                        
 14 Wrigley, Seth       18 UNAT-MA                53.34      53.38 AA       3  
                  24.80       53.38 (28.58)                                        
 15 Nilsson, Evan       16 Three Village-MR       53.17      53.49 AA       2  
                  24.98       53.49 (28.51)                                        
 16 Hanlon, Collin      16 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       53.30      53.91 AA       1  
                  25.19       53.91 (28.72)                                        
C - Final
 17 Paynter, Chris      16 HAC-MA                 53.92      52.02 AAA    
                  24.22       52.02 (27.80)                                        
 18 Filippini, Vincent  17 RY-MA                  53.54      52.97 AA     
                  24.46       52.97 (28.51)                                        
 19 Zappe, Matt         16 SUNY-MA                53.89      53.01 AA     
                  24.90       53.01 (28.11)                                        
 20 Mullin, Connor      15 Twisters-MR            53.76      53.09 AA     
                  24.35       53.09 (28.74)                                        
 21 Jurman, Jasper      16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.40      53.26 AA     
                  24.78       53.26 (28.48)                                        
 22 Otterbein, Jake     16 Tigers-NJ              53.39      53.34 AA     
                  24.77       53.34 (28.57)                                        
 23 Fiscus, Michael     17 SEA-MA                 53.71      53.89 AA     
                  25.57       53.89 (28.32)                                        
 24 Fruhwirth, Jared    16 GRA-MA                 53.41      54.02 AA     
                  25.05       54.02 (28.97)                                        
 
Event 10  Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 48.99  12/11/2005 C. Brady/TD                                  
        Meet: * 48.99  12/11/2005 C.Brady/Td                                   
                50.49  AAAA
                52.89  AAA
                55.29  AA
                57.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  57.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beard, Billy              17 MSA-MA                 50.02      49.83 qAAAA  
                  23.43       49.83 (26.40)                                        
  2 Cannon, Sean              16 CSC-MR                 51.87      51.86 qAAA   
                  23.77       51.86 (28.09)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Zach              17 Three Village-MR       53.40      52.36 qAAA   
                  24.86       52.36 (27.50)                                        
  4 Buckley, Gregory          17 KAY-MA                 52.41      52.56 qAAA   
                  24.00       52.56 (28.56)                                        
  5 Hill, Spencer             16 WSY-MA                 50.82      52.62 qAAA   
                  24.78       52.62 (27.84)                                        
  6 Ceneviva, Zach            17 HAC-MA                 52.50      52.68 qAAA   
                  24.58       52.68 (28.10)                                        
  7 Maher, Zach               16 PAY-MA                 52.57      52.76 qAAA   
                  25.05       52.76 (27.71)                                        
  8 Groff, Trent              17 RY-MA                  53.28      52.93 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whitesel, Taylor          18 MAKO-PV                52.78      52.94 qAA    
                  24.65       52.94 (28.29)                                        
 10 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            54.06      52.95 qAA    
                  24.98       52.95 (27.97)                                        
 11 Hincks, Christopher       15 MSA-MA                 53.72      52.97 qAA    
 12 McKenzie, Brandon         17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       55.32      53.00 qAA    
                  25.02       53.00 (27.98)                                        
 13 Fisher, Ryder             17 RY-MA                  51.95      53.16 qAA    
                  24.95       53.16 (28.21)                                        
 14 Nilsson, Evan             16 Three Village-MR       53.67      53.17 qAA    
 15 Hammond, RJ               17 CAA-MA                 53.55      53.19 qAA    
 16 Hanlon, Collin            16 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       55.24      53.30 qAA    
                  25.17       53.30 (28.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wrigley, Seth             18 UNAT-MA                53.45      53.34 qAA    
                  25.07       53.34 (28.27)                                        
 18 Otterbein, Jake           16 Tigers-NJ              53.69      53.39 qAA    
 19 Jurman, Jasper            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.96      53.40 qAA    
                  24.84       53.40 (28.56)                                        
 20 Fruhwirth, Jared          16 GRA-MA                 54.40      53.41 qAA    
                  25.10       53.41 (28.31)                                        
 21 Filippini, Vincent        17 RY-MA                  52.03      53.54 qAA    
                  24.79       53.54 (28.75)                                        
 22 Fiscus, Michael           17 SEA-MA                 55.70      53.71 qAA    
                  25.31       53.71 (28.40)                                        
 23 Mullin, Connor            15 Twisters-MR            53.61      53.76 qAA    
 24 Zappe, Matt               16 SUNY-MA                52.67      53.89 qAA    
                  25.15       53.89 (28.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Paynter, Chris            16 HAC-MA                 53.79      53.92 AA     
 26 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR            53.45      53.93 AA     
                  24.91       53.93 (29.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nawn, Philip              18 RAYS-MA                51.94      53.97 AA     
                  25.94       53.97 (28.03)                                        
 28 Stadel, Riley             17 DSC-MA                 55.66      54.18 AA     
                  25.35       54.18 (28.83)                                        
 29 Schaffer, Bryce           16 RY-MA                  53.50      54.19 AA     
 30 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR               55.81      54.22 AA     
                  24.82       54.22 (29.40)                                        
 31 Holman, Kyle              15 WEST-MA                54.29      54.23 AA     
                  25.41       54.23 (28.82)                                        
 32 Russell, Tyler            18 DSC-MA                 52.91      54.28 AA     
                  24.74       54.28 (29.54)                                        
 33 Zou, Evan                 17 Three Village-MR       54.25      54.29 AA     
                  24.95       54.29 (29.34)                                        
 34 Lance, Patrick            15 BYNS-MA                52.91      54.38 AA     
                  25.11       54.38 (29.27)                                        
 35 Rizzuto, Ryan             17 GSA-MA                 54.97      54.39 AA     
                  25.12       54.39 (29.27)                                        
 36 Malafronte, Joseph        16 SUNY-MA                52.84      54.43 AA     
                  25.61       54.43 (28.82)                                        
 37 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR               57.49      54.51 AA     
                  25.35       54.51 (29.16)                                        
 38 Whalen, Christopher       17 CSC-MR                 55.15      54.72 AA     
                  24.99       54.72 (29.73)                                        
 39 Venables, Travis          17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       55.46      54.74 AA     
                  25.70       54.74 (29.04)                                        
 40 LaSelva, Jarod            17 LVA-MA                 53.37      54.77 AA     
                  25.49       54.77 (29.28)                                        
 41 Uhlin, Keir               16 DSC-MA                 55.67      54.83 AA     
                  25.53       54.83 (29.30)                                        
 42 Branchflower, Jacob       16 Makos-CT               54.10      54.90 AA     
                  25.86       54.90 (29.04)                                        
 43 Snyder, Andrew            17 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.69      54.95 AA     
                  26.02       54.95 (28.93)                                        
 44 Pham-Ton, Jet             15 MAKO-PV                57.29      54.97 AA     
                  25.56       54.97 (29.41)                                        
 45 McGroarty, Brian          16 SEA-MA                 56.83      55.00 AA     
                  25.66       55.00 (29.34)                                        
 46 Rosenberger, Daniel       16 RAYS-MA                53.89      55.07 AA     
                  25.72       55.07 (29.35)                                        
 47 Burke, Ryan               17 Three Village-MR       54.56      55.23 AA     
                  25.84       55.23 (29.39)                                        
 48 Tirone, Michael           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.98      55.26 AA     
                  25.35       55.26 (29.91)                                        
 49 Jones, Andrew             17 MAKO-PV                55.28      55.28 AA     
                  25.74       55.28 (29.54)                                        
 49 Mathews, Gabriel          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.01      55.28 AA     
                  25.90       55.28 (29.38)                                        
 51 Wyant, Jordan             16 WSY-MA                 53.49      55.34 A      
                  25.29       55.34 (30.05)                                        
 52 Blair, Graham             17 Storm-MR               55.71      55.37 A      
                  25.93       55.37 (29.44)                                        
 53 Carpenter, Noah           16 MAKO-PV                56.93      55.40 A      
                  26.31       55.40 (29.09)                                        
 54 Daniel, Matt              17 FSSC-MA                55.94      55.44 A      
                  25.85       55.44 (29.59)                                        
 55 Hagan, Josh               17 HAC-MA                 53.67      55.46 A      
 56 Novitch, Graham           16 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.26      55.47 A      
                  26.81       55.47 (28.66)                                        
 57 Woods, Brendan            16 LBA-MR                 56.94      55.50 A      
                  25.72       55.50 (29.78)                                        
 58 Tate, Jesse               17 CYA-MA                 55.00      55.51 A      
                  25.53       55.51 (29.98)                                        
 59 Bennett, Zack             17 DSC-MA                 55.48      55.54 A      
                  24.97       55.54 (30.57)                                        
 60 O'Shea, Chris             15 Three Village-MR       55.57      55.69 A      
                  25.87       55.69 (29.82)                                        
 61 Bauer, Colin              16 UNAT-MA                53.93      55.74 A      
                  25.57       55.74 (30.17)                                        
 62 Courter, Michael          16 SEA-MA                 56.15      56.13 A      
                  26.12       56.13 (30.01)                                        
 63 Gagion, Michael           16 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.60      56.14 A      
                  26.59       56.14 (29.55)                                        
 64 Meyers, Daniel            16 Twisters-MR            56.15      56.29 A      
                  25.29       56.29 (31.00)                                        
 65 Howard, Alex              16 DSC-MA                 57.17      56.39 A      
                  26.34       56.39 (30.05)                                        
 66 Walters, Caleb            17 HAC-MA                 55.43      56.41 A      
                  26.21       56.41 (30.20)                                        
 67 Stout, Dawson             15 Makos-CT               55.67      56.51 A      
                  26.73       56.51 (29.78)                                        
 68 Byrne, Jared              15 DSC-MA                 57.42      56.89 A      
                  26.43       56.89 (30.46)                                        
 69 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR                 56.34      57.04 A      
                  27.16       57.04 (29.88)                                        
 70 Averill, Ricky            16 UN-MA                  56.24      57.15 A      
                  27.42       57.15 (29.73)                                        
 71 Watlington, Shjon         17 LVA-MA                 56.81      57.17 A      
                  27.10       57.17 (30.07)                                        
 72 Lafky, Chris              16 Makos-CT               56.49      57.26 A      
                  27.22       57.26 (30.04)                                        
 73 Whalen, Kevin             15 CGA-MD                 55.98      57.94        
                  26.64       57.94 (31.30)                                        
 74 Dubbs, Nate               17 Collegiate-MA          57.14      58.73        
                  27.11       58.73 (31.62)                                        
 75 Kalinowski, Jordan        17 DSC-MA                 57.47      59.83        
                  27.08       59.83 (32.75)                                        
 -- Lubin, Matt               17 WAVE-MA                55.33         DQ        
      False start
                  25.59          DQ (28.99)                                        
 -- Brinton, Trevor           17 KAY-MA                 54.67         DQ        
      False start
 -- Johnston, Ben             17 WSY-MA                 54.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
                1:36.27                                                            
 
Event 11  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 53.27  12/13/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                         
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.49  AA
              1:03.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raab, Shannon       12 HAC-MA                 54.76      54.79 AAAA    20  
                  26.84       54.79 (27.95)                                        
  2 McClintock, Katie   12 SEA-MA                 56.13      55.40 AAA     17  
                  26.98       55.40 (28.42)                                        
  3 Jones, Liz          12 HAC-MA                 56.60      56.23 AAA     16  
                  27.09       56.23 (29.14)                                        
  4 Daly, Kaelan        11 NPAC-MA                57.14      56.41 AAA     15  
                  26.98       56.41 (29.43)                                        
  5 Stanford, Catherin  12 LBA-MR                 56.52      56.45 AAA     14  
                  27.30       56.45 (29.15)                                        
  6 Bock, Kayla         12 CAA-MA                 56.84      56.47 AAA     13  
                  27.23       56.47 (29.24)                                        
  7 Abruzzo, Mia        11 PCAC-MA                56.61      56.91 AAA     12  
                  27.42       56.91 (29.49)                                        
  8 Uhlin, Brina        12 DSC-MA                 56.86      57.08 AAA     11  
                  27.58       57.08 (29.50)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rickert, Marlee     12 RY-MA                  57.61      56.62 AAA      9  
                  27.59       56.62 (29.03)                                        
 10 Drakopoulos, Emily  12 MAKO-PV                57.15      56.94 AAA      7  
                  27.50       56.94 (29.44)                                        
 11 Sommerstad, Kyra    12 Three Village-MR       58.19      57.23 AAA      6  
                  28.02       57.23 (29.21)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Emily    12 Twisters-MR            58.15      57.68 AAA      5  
                  27.74       57.68 (29.94)                                        
 13 Bousum, Grace       12 LCY-MA                 57.98      57.96 AA       4  
                  27.48       57.96 (30.48)                                        
 14 Matson, Sara        12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       57.75      58.12 AA       3  
                  27.91       58.12 (30.21)                                        
 15 Hester, Riley       12 WSY-MA                 58.27      58.33 AA       2  
                  28.54       58.33 (29.79)                                        
 16 Magness, Brenna     12 GRA-MA                 57.83      58.46 AA       1  
                  28.29       58.46 (30.17)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 53.27  12/13/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                         
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.49  AA
              1:03.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raab, Shannon             12 HAC-MA                 57.09      54.76 qAAAA  
                  26.88       54.76 (27.88)                                        
  2 McClintock, Katie         12 SEA-MA                 56.89      56.13 qAAA   
                  26.99       56.13 (29.14)                                        
  3 Stanford, Catherine       12 LBA-MR                 57.89      56.52 qAAA   
                  27.29       56.52 (29.23)                                        
  4 Jones, Liz                12 HAC-MA                 57.49      56.60 qAAA   
                  27.36       56.60 (29.24)                                        
  5 Abruzzo, Mia              11 PCAC-MA                56.56      56.61 qAAA   
                  27.18       56.61 (29.43)                                        
  6 Bock, Kayla               12 CAA-MA                 58.08      56.84 qAAA   
                  27.09       56.84 (29.75)                                        
  7 Uhlin, Brina              12 DSC-MA                 59.30      56.86 qAAA   
                  27.36       56.86 (29.50)                                        
  8 Steckiel, Emma            12 UN-MA                  57.61      57.09 qAAA   
                  26.97       57.09 (30.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daly, Kaelan              11 NPAC-MA                59.47      57.14 qAAA   
                  27.78       57.14 (29.36)                                        
 10 Drakopoulos, Emily        12 MAKO-PV                59.18      57.15 qAAA   
                  27.65       57.15 (29.50)                                        
 11 Rickert, Marlee           12 RY-MA                  58.70      57.61 qAAA   
                  28.09       57.61 (29.52)                                        
 12 Matson, Sara              12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       58.99      57.75 qAAA   
                  27.71       57.75 (30.04)                                        
 13 Magness, Brenna           12 GRA-MA                 59.73      57.83 qAA    
                  28.49       57.83 (29.34)                                        
 14 Bousum, Grace             12 LCY-MA               1:00.25      57.98 qAA    
                  27.69       57.98 (30.29)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Emily          12 Twisters-MR            57.32      58.15 qAA    
                  27.64       58.15 (30.51)                                        
 16 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 Three Village-MR       58.48      58.19 qAA    
                  28.62       58.19 (29.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hester, Riley             12 WSY-MA                 58.56      58.27 AA     
                  28.49       58.27 (29.78)                                        
 18 Brett, Morgan             12 HAC-MA                 59.14      58.43 AA     
                  28.02       58.43 (30.41)                                        
 18 Chompre, Ashley           12 WAP-MA                 59.85      58.43 AA     
                  27.99       58.43 (30.44)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Alston, Faith             12 MAKO-PV              1:00.98      58.57 AA     
                  28.12       58.57 (30.45)                                        
 21 Harris, Angelina          11 Three Village-MR     1:00.46      58.78 AA     
 22 Kahn, Shelby              12 AAC-MA               1:00.70      58.88 AA     
                  28.55       58.88 (30.33)                                        
 23 Monnig, Ellie             12 MAKO-PV                59.54      59.05 AA     
                  28.01       59.05 (31.04)                                        
 24 Brandbergh, Ellie         12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:00.59      59.09 AA     
                  27.95       59.09 (31.14)                                        
 25 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.44      59.22 AA     
                  28.87       59.22 (30.35)                                        
 26 Byrne, Maya               12 GRA-MA               1:00.48      59.51 AA     
 27 Mitrovic, Anastasia       12 HAC-MA                 56.12      59.74 AA     
                  28.52       59.74 (31.22)                                        
 28 Nyquist, Hailey           11 WAC-MR               1:00.95      59.84 AA     
                  29.30       59.84 (30.54)                                        
 29 Alexander, Abby           12 WSY-MA               1:00.65      59.90 AA     
                  28.47       59.90 (31.43)                                        
 30 Ryland, Claire            11 HAC-MA                 59.49      59.98 AA     
                  28.82       59.98 (31.16)                                        
 31 Bradburn, Amalia          12 AAC-MA               1:00.27    1:00.19 AA     
                  29.65     1:00.19 (30.54)                                        
 32 Maher, Mary               12 LBA-MR                 59.91    1:00.45 AA     
                  29.35     1:00.45 (31.10)                                        
 33 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR               1:00.42    1:01.35 A      
                  29.44     1:01.35 (31.91)                                        
 34 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR               59.99    1:01.47 A      
 
Event 12  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 52.39     12/1998 S. Champagne / Dbsc                          
                54.19  AAAA
                56.69  AAA
                59.29  AA
              1:01.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtiss, David      12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       54.06      54.10 AAAA    20  
                  25.96       54.10 (28.14)                                        
  2 Tepper, Joey        12 SEA-MA                 55.20      54.95 AAA     17  
                  26.72       54.95 (28.23)                                        
  3 Christian, Jack     12 PAY-MA                 55.55      55.37 AAA     16  
                  26.48       55.37 (28.89)                                        
  4 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR       55.71      55.48 AAA     15  
                  26.59       55.48 (28.89)                                        
  5 Heckman, Brody      12 RY-MA                  57.21      56.92 AA      14  
                  27.28       56.92 (29.64)                                        
  6 Chang, Justin       12 Storm-MR               56.74      56.95 AA      13  
                  27.13       56.95 (29.82)                                        
  7 Doyle, Ben          12 LCY-MA                 57.10      57.09 AA      12  
                  27.68       57.09 (29.41)                                        
  8 Avagliano, AJ       12 WAP-MA                 57.31      57.21 AA      11  
                  27.56       57.21 (29.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fidanza, Jack       12 GRA-MA                 58.08      57.34 AA       9  
                  27.22       57.34 (30.12)                                        
 10 Moore, Ethan        12 CAA-MA                 57.76      57.61 AA       7  
                  28.05       57.61 (29.56)                                        
 11 Jaramillo, Richie   12 WAC-MA                 57.57      57.78 AA       6  
                  27.44       57.78 (30.34)                                        
 12 Clark, Nicholas     11 NPAC-MA                57.59      57.93 AA       5  
                  27.66       57.93 (30.27)                                        
 13 Sivo, Matt          12 WAP-MA                 58.55      58.50 AA       4  
                  27.94       58.50 (30.56)                                        
 14 Cornish, Kyle       12 LBA-MR                 58.73      58.52 AA       3  
                  28.37       58.52 (30.15)                                        
 15 Singletary, Justin  11 MAKO-PV                58.36      58.57 AA       2  
                  28.38       58.57 (30.19)                                        
 16 Fry, Matthew        12 RY-MA                  58.69      58.78 AA       1  
                  28.14       58.78 (30.64)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 52.39     12/1998 S. Champagne / Dbsc                          
                54.19  AAAA
                56.69  AAA
                59.29  AA
              1:01.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtiss, David            12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       55.15      54.06 qAAAA  
                  26.11       54.06 (27.95)                                        
  2 Tepper, Joey              12 SEA-MA                 57.28      55.20 qAAA   
                  26.77       55.20 (28.43)                                        
  3 Christian, Jack           12 PAY-MA                 58.00      55.55 qAAA   
                  26.83       55.55 (28.72)                                        
  4 Williams, Brendan         12 Three Village-MR       56.01      55.71 qAAA   
                  26.73       55.71 (28.98)                                        
  5 Chang, Justin             12 Storm-MR               59.38      56.74 qAA    
                  27.22       56.74 (29.52)                                        
  6 Doyle, Ben                12 LCY-MA                 57.83      57.10 qAA    
                  28.04       57.10 (29.06)                                        
  7 Heckman, Brody            12 RY-MA                  58.62      57.21 qAA    
                  27.44       57.21 (29.77)                                        
  8 Avagliano, AJ             12 WAP-MA                 58.64      57.31 qAA    
                  27.37       57.31 (29.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jaramillo, Richie         12 WAC-MA                 59.54      57.57 qAA    
                  27.70       57.57 (29.87)                                        
 10 Clark, Nicholas           11 NPAC-MA              1:00.63      57.59 qAA    
                  27.65       57.59 (29.94)                                        
 11 Moore, Ethan              12 CAA-MA                 59.88      57.76 qAA    
                  27.61       57.76 (30.15)                                        
 12 Fidanza, Jack             12 GRA-MA               1:00.05      58.08 qAA    
                  27.59       58.08 (30.49)                                        
 13 Singletary, Justin        11 MAKO-PV              1:00.59      58.36 qAA    
 14 Sivo, Matt                12 WAP-MA               1:00.87      58.55 qAA    
                  28.47       58.55 (30.08)                                        
 15 Fry, Matthew              12 RY-MA                1:00.78      58.69 qAA    
                   6.84       58.69 (51.85)                                        
 16 Cornish, Kyle             12 LBA-MR                 58.16      58.73 qAA    
                  28.36       58.73 (30.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Owen              12 UPST-MA                57.82      58.79 AA     
                  27.91       58.79 (30.88)                                        
 18 Leaman, Micah             12 FSSC-MA                59.52      59.04 AA     
                  28.07       59.04 (30.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schlegel, Griffin         12 BYNS-MA                58.71      59.76 A      
                  28.63       59.76 (31.13)                                        
 20 Bell, Brandon             11 SEA-MA                 59.94      59.78 A      
                  28.27       59.78 (31.51)                                        
 21 Pergan III, Chester       12 Three Village-MR     1:00.88      59.81 A      
 22 Hussin, Jack              12 PAY-MA               1:00.67    1:00.01 A      
                  28.42     1:00.01 (31.59)                                        
 23 Ciecko, Evan              12 WAC-MA               1:00.49    1:00.19 A      
                  28.84     1:00.19 (31.35)                                        
 24 Breiner, Collin           11 GRA-MA               1:00.39    1:00.21 A      
                  28.68     1:00.21 (31.53)                                        
 25 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          1:00.34    1:00.23 A      
                  28.52     1:00.23 (31.71)                                        
 26 Madden, Sean              11 Twisters-MR          1:00.39    1:00.26 A      
                  28.89     1:00.26 (31.37)                                        
 27 Lutter, Samuel            12 DSC-MA               1:00.92    1:00.59 A      
                  28.72     1:00.59 (31.87)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  AAAA
              1:04.99  AAA
              1:08.19  AA
              1:11.39  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthias, Jade      10 UN-MA                1:04.62    1:02.72 AAA     20  
                  30.11     1:02.72 (32.61)                                        
  2 Waslyn, Rylee       10 WAC-MA               1:04.81    1:03.01 AAA     17  
                  30.78     1:03.01 (32.23)                                        
  3 Marlin, Krista      10 GRA-MA               1:06.43    1:04.07 AAA     16  
                  30.31     1:04.07 (33.76)                                        
  4 Helms, Katherine    10 MAKO-PV              1:06.23    1:04.28 AAA     15  
                  32.27     1:04.28 (32.01)                                        
  5 Cover, Olivia       10 FSSC-MA              1:06.83    1:04.34 AAA     14  
                  30.90     1:04.34 (33.44)                                        
  6 Howley, Tess         9 LBA-MR               1:05.63    1:04.70 AAA     13  
                  31.02     1:04.70 (33.68)                                        
  7 Burton, Apolina     10 EPAC-MA              1:07.43    1:04.91 AAA     12  
                  30.98     1:04.91 (33.93)                                        
  8 Stramara, Gabriell  10 FSSC-MA              1:06.48    1:05.31 AA      11  
                  31.86     1:05.31 (33.45)                                        
  9 Cassidy, Megan      10 GRA-MA               1:07.68    1:05.32 AA       9  
                  30.98     1:05.32 (34.34)                                        
 10 Foltz, Caroline     10 DSC-MA               1:05.30    1:06.59 AA       7  
                  31.07     1:06.59 (35.52)                                        
 11 Turco, Lily         10 GRA-MA               1:07.97    1:07.31 AA       6  
                  32.61     1:07.31 (34.70)                                        
 12 Simpson, Katie      10 LCY-MA               1:06.80    1:07.71 AA       5  
                  31.67     1:07.71 (36.04)                                        
 13 Agne, Kira           9 WAC-MA               1:07.59    1:07.82 AA       4  
                  32.65     1:07.82 (35.17)                                        
 14 Shui, Lilly         10 PAY-MA               1:15.92S   1:07.99 AA       3  
                  32.65     1:07.99 (35.34)                                        
 15 Brandt, Mackenzie   10 WAC-MA               1:07.36    1:08.08 AA       2  
                  32.25     1:08.08 (35.83)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.09  AAAA
              1:04.09  AAA
              1:07.19  AA
              1:10.19  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam       10 Three Village-MR     1:00.19      59.87 AAAA    20  
                  28.72       59.87 (31.15)                                        
  2 Wang, Gary          10 LCY-MA               1:06.33    1:02.78 AAA     17  
                  30.34     1:02.78 (32.44)                                        
  3 Emerson, Hunter     10 Three Village-MR     1:06.43    1:03.32 AAA     16  
                  30.86     1:03.32 (32.46)                                        
  4 Egan, Kieran         9 Twisters-MR          1:04.64    1:03.39 AAA     15  
                  30.41     1:03.39 (32.98)                                        
  5 Hain, Alex          10 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:05.24    1:03.86 AAA     14  
                  30.57     1:03.86 (33.29)                                        
  6 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR          1:07.04    1:04.07 AAA     13  
                  31.07     1:04.07 (33.00)                                        
  7 Carchia, Kevin      10 MAKO-PV              1:06.59    1:04.23 AA      12  
                  31.22     1:04.23 (33.01)                                        
  8 Ye, Brandon         10 GRA-MA               1:05.77    1:04.37 AA      11  
                  30.79     1:04.37 (33.58)                                        
  9 Piutchouk, Max      10 WAC-MR               1:05.31    1:04.87 AA       9  
                  30.75     1:04.87 (34.12)                                        
 10 Taft, Kai           10 MAKO-PV              1:07.26    1:05.20 AA       7  
                  31.20     1:05.20 (34.00)                                        
 11 Konviser, Eric      10 WAC-MR               1:08.03    1:06.20 AA       6  
                  31.30     1:06.20 (34.90)                                        
 12 Morgan, Tom         10 Storm-MR             1:08.23    1:06.64 AA       5  
                  32.18     1:06.64 (34.46)                                        
 13 Faikish, Aidan       9 NPAC-MA              1:04.60    1:06.91 AA       4  
                  31.17     1:06.91 (35.74)                                        
 14 Stuhltrager, Brend  10 FSSC-MA              1:06.69    1:07.96 A        3  
 
Event 15  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:49.09   1/22/2005 K. Zeigler / Fish                          
        Meet: * 1:53.40  12/10/2004 L. Gingrich / Wsy                          
                1:55.49  AAAA
                2:00.99  AAA
                2:06.49  AA
                2:11.99  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nalls, Madison      14 DSC-MA               1:56.77    1:53.01*AAAA    20  
                  27.19       56.06 (28.87)     1:24.86 (28.80)     1:53.01 (28.15)
  2 Kelly, Lauren       14 SEA-MA               1:57.68    1:53.16*AAAA    17  
                  26.69       55.13 (28.44)     1:24.50 (29.37)     1:53.16 (28.66)
  3 Carozza, Ann        14 GRA-MA               1:59.61    1:56.55 AAA     16  
                  27.73       57.62 (29.89)     1:27.57 (29.95)     1:56.55 (28.98)
  4 Atkinson, Emma      13 RAYS-MA              1:58.92    1:56.58 AAA     15  
                  26.90       56.15 (29.25)     1:26.31 (30.16)     1:56.58 (30.27)
  5 Doss, Abigail       13 SUNY-MA              1:56.94    1:56.75 AAA     14  
                  27.67       57.01 (29.34)     1:26.60 (29.59)     1:56.75 (30.15)
  6 Miller, Olivia      14 GRA-MA               1:58.22    1:57.40 AAA     13  
                  27.15       57.03 (29.88)     1:27.10 (30.07)     1:57.40 (30.30)
  7 Gullickson, Kriste  13 WAC-MR               1:59.60    1:57.82 AAA     12  
                  27.36       57.13 (29.77)     1:27.74 (30.61)     1:57.82 (30.08)
  8 Wyant, Sarah        14 WSY-MA               1:58.95    2:01.86 AA      11  
                  27.29       57.83 (30.54)     1:29.51 (31.68)     2:01.86 (32.35)
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Crystal      14 Twisters-MR          2:00.51    1:57.48 AAA      9  
                  26.72       55.81 (29.09)     1:26.40 (30.59)     1:57.48 (31.08)
 10 Gring, Cameron      13 RY-MA                2:01.19    1:58.53 AAA      7  
                  27.39       57.26 (29.87)     1:28.16 (30.90)     1:58.53 (30.37)
 11 MacCausland, Heath  13 LCY-MA               2:00.20    1:59.00 AAA      6  
                  27.39       58.05 (30.66)     1:29.16 (31.11)     1:59.00 (29.84)
 12 Pocsik, Alli        14 WEST-CT              1:59.98    1:59.29 AAA      5  
                  27.57       57.78 (30.21)     1:28.92 (31.14)     1:59.29 (30.37)
 13 Cuomo, Alexa        13 MAKO-PV              2:01.45    2:00.69 AAA      4  
                  27.24       58.39 (31.15)     1:30.13 (31.74)     2:00.69 (30.56)
 14 Schulz, Parker      13 NPAC-MA              2:01.47    2:01.34 AA       3  
                  27.11       58.28 (31.17)     1:30.09 (31.81)     2:01.34 (31.25)
 15 Fergus, Shea        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.29    2:02.51 AA       2  
                  27.83       58.82 (30.99)     1:30.84 (32.02)     2:02.51 (31.67)
 16 Wootton, Michelle   14 CSC-MR               2:00.83    2:02.76 AA       1  
                  27.75       58.43 (30.68)     1:30.46 (32.03)     2:02.76 (32.30)
 
Event 15  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:49.09   1/22/2005 K. Zeigler / Fish                          
        Meet: * 1:53.40  12/10/2004 L. Gingrich / Wsy                          
                1:55.49  AAAA
                2:00.99  AAA
                2:06.49  AA
                2:11.99  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nalls, Madison            14 DSC-MA               1:57.97    1:56.77 qAAA   
                  27.34       56.81 (29.47)     1:26.85 (30.04)     1:56.77 (29.92)
  2 Doss, Abigail             13 SUNY-MA              1:57.72    1:56.94 qAAA   
                   7.59       28.22 (20.63)       57.80 (29.58)     1:56.94 (59.14)
  3 Kelly, Lauren             14 SEA-MA               1:56.29    1:57.68 qAAA   
                  27.06       57.38 (30.32)     1:28.30 (30.92)     1:57.68 (29.38)
  4 Miller, Olivia            14 GRA-MA               1:58.11    1:58.22 qAAA   
                  27.85       58.08 (30.23)     1:28.82 (30.74)     1:58.22 (29.40)
  5 Atkinson, Emma            13 RAYS-MA              2:01.27    1:58.92 qAAA   
                  27.13       57.10 (29.97)     1:28.29 (31.19)     1:58.92 (30.63)
  6 Wyant, Sarah              14 WSY-MA               1:55.96    1:58.95 qAAA   
                  27.18       56.66 (29.48)     1:27.67 (31.01)     1:58.95 (31.28)
  7 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               2:19.67L   1:59.60 qAAA   
                  27.63       57.66 (30.03)     1:28.55 (30.89)     1:59.60 (31.05)
  8 Carozza, Ann              14 GRA-MA               1:57.28    1:59.61 qAAA   
                  27.71       57.49 (29.78)     1:29.02 (31.53)     1:59.61 (30.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pocsik, Alli              14 WEST-CT              1:57.78    1:59.98 qAAA   
                  27.95       58.02 (30.07)     1:29.22 (31.20)     1:59.98 (30.76)
 10 MacCausland, Heather      13 LCY-MA               2:01.76    2:00.20 qAAA   
                  27.45       58.00 (30.55)     1:29.40 (31.40)     2:00.20 (30.80)
 11 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          1:56.88    2:00.51 qAAA   
                   8.91       27.21 (18.30)       57.11 (29.90)   2:00.51 (1:03.40)
 12 Wootton, Michelle         14 CSC-MR               2:01.40    2:00.83 qAAA   
                  27.71       58.25 (30.54)     1:29.68 (31.43)     2:00.83 (31.15)
 13 Gring, Cameron            13 RY-MA                2:01.23    2:01.19 qAA    
                  28.08       58.92 (30.84)     1:30.13 (31.21)     2:01.19 (31.06)
 14 Fergus, Shea              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.54    2:01.29 qAA    
                  27.21       57.99 (30.78)     1:29.59 (31.60)     2:01.29 (31.70)
 15 Cuomo, Alexa              13 MAKO-PV              2:03.02    2:01.45 qAA    
                2:22.86         2:01.45 ( )                                        
 16 Schulz, Parker            13 NPAC-MA              2:03.73    2:01.47 qAA    
                  27.84       58.79 (30.95)     1:30.78 (31.99)     2:01.47 (30.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Young, Lauren             13 MAKO-PV              2:01.97    2:01.64 AA     
                  28.32       59.09 (30.77)     1:31.19 (32.10)     2:01.64 (30.45)
 18 Mullaney, Katie           13 CGA-MD               2:18.85L   2:01.70 AA     
                  28.19       59.06 (30.87)     1:30.81 (31.75)     2:01.70 (30.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Skarren, Kaley            13 LBA-MR               2:01.08    2:01.82 AA     
                  28.30       58.93 (30.63)     1:30.40 (31.47)     2:01.82 (31.42)
 20 Judson, Sidney            14 Three Village-MR     2:02.95    2:01.90 AA     
                  28.03       58.26 (30.23)     1:30.08 (31.82)     2:01.90 (31.82)
 21 Turco, Alexa              13 GRA-MA               2:03.95    2:02.60 AA     
                  28.72       59.56 (30.84)     1:31.41 (31.85)     2:02.60 (31.19)
 22 Han, Ashley               13 NPAC-MA              2:02.52    2:02.63 AA     
                  28.10       58.92 (30.82)     1:31.19 (32.27)     2:02.63 (31.44)
 23 Thamm, Claudia            13 NPAC-MA              1:57.61    2:02.66 AA     
                  27.88       58.48 (30.60)     1:30.32 (31.84)     2:02.66 (32.34)
 24 Proceller, Charlotte      13 WEST-CT              2:02.09    2:02.97 AA     
                  27.22       58.45 (31.23)     1:30.71 (32.26)     2:02.97 (32.26)
 25 Wood, Diana               14 WAVE-MA              2:03.70    2:03.11 AA     
                  28.70     1:00.11 (31.41)     1:32.43 (32.32)     2:03.11 (30.68)
 26 Carter, Camryn            14 GRA-MA               2:03.87    2:03.29 AA     
                  28.73     1:00.39 (31.66)     1:32.73 (32.34)     2:03.29 (30.56)
 27 Choi, Rebecca             14 WAP-MA               2:04.49    2:03.37 AA     
                  28.87       59.82 (30.95)     1:31.35 (31.53)     2:03.37 (32.02)
 28 Payne, Emily              14 Makos-CT             2:04.36    2:03.55 AA     
                  28.61       59.83 (31.22)     1:31.81 (31.98)     2:03.55 (31.74)
 29 Russell, Leah             14 CSC-MR               2:03.19    2:03.60 AA     
                  28.53     1:00.17 (31.64)     1:32.66 (32.49)     2:03.60 (30.94)
 30 Murray, Sarah             14 WAP-MA               2:00.41    2:04.95 AA     
 31 Bardak, Emily             14 Three Village-MR     2:00.26    2:05.54 AA     
                  28.96     1:00.90 (31.94)     1:33.40 (32.50)     2:05.54 (32.14)
 32 Reedy, Kayla              13 CYA-MA               2:20.69L   2:06.67 A      
                  28.90     1:00.94 (32.04)     1:34.50 (33.56)     2:06.67 (32.17)
 33 Rachael, Oliviah          14 EAC-MA               2:01.90    2:07.18 A      
                2:21.62         2:07.18 ( )                                        
 34 Schwab, Carly             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.01    2:07.53 A      
                  28.75     1:00.66 (31.91)     1:34.26 (33.60)     2:07.53 (33.27)
 35 King, Caelyn              14 WSY-MA               2:04.43    2:07.64 A      
                  29.71     1:01.96 (32.25)     1:35.25 (33.29)     2:07.64 (32.39)
 
Event 16  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:39.42   3/14/1999 D. Hartzel / Fox                           
        Meet: * 1:44.53  12/15/2000 TJ Southmayd / Ssc                         
                1:48.39  AAAA
                1:53.59  AAA
                1:58.69  AA
                2:03.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Magness, Matt       13 GRA-MA               1:46.91    1:44.19*AAAA    20  
                  24.14       50.85 (26.71)     1:17.61 (26.76)     1:44.19 (26.58)
  2 Lauver, Josiah      14 Collegiate-MA        1:49.26    1:46.85 AAAA    17  
                  24.39       51.38 (26.99)     1:19.01 (27.63)     1:46.85 (27.84)
  3 Rogers, Joseph      14 SEA-MA               1:49.33    1:46.97 AAAA    16  
                  25.07       52.16 (27.09)     1:19.96 (27.80)     1:46.97 (27.01)
  4 Zuric, Luka         14 Three Village-MR     1:50.64    1:48.44 AAA     15  
                  24.17       51.33 (27.16)     1:19.78 (28.45)     1:48.44 (28.66)
  5 Canaveral, Dylan    13 Twisters-MR          1:51.34    1:49.03 AAA     14  
                  25.23       52.39 (27.16)     1:20.53 (28.14)     1:49.03 (28.50)
  6 Lequang, Matthew    13 Tigers-NJ            1:50.89    1:49.07 AAA     13  
                  25.31       52.71 (27.40)     1:21.01 (28.30)     1:49.07 (28.06)
  7 Vollmer, Ian        13 MAKO-PV              1:53.33    1:51.92 AAA     12  
                  25.85       53.85 (28.00)     1:23.09 (29.24)     1:51.92 (28.83)
  8 Myers, Samuel       14 WEST-MA              1:53.30    1:52.08 AAA     11  
                  25.62       53.89 (28.27)     1:23.21 (29.32)     1:52.08 (28.87)
B - Final
  9 Lee, Andy           13 Twisters-MR          1:54.34    1:49.43 AAA      9  
                  25.44       52.89 (27.45)     1:21.28 (28.39)     1:49.43 (28.15)
 10 Luttrell, Cole      14 HAC-MA               1:55.18    1:52.42 AAA      7  
                  25.69       54.33 (28.64)     1:23.69 (29.36)     1:52.42 (28.73)
 11 Louser, Jason       13 Three Village-MR     1:54.78    1:52.62 AAA      6  
                  26.13       54.87 (28.74)     1:24.33 (29.46)     1:52.62 (28.29)
 12 Uhlin, Cade         14 DSC-MA               1:53.92    1:52.98 AAA      5  
                  25.78       53.73 (27.95)     1:23.43 (29.70)     1:52.98 (29.55)
 13 He, David           14 Three Village-MR     1:54.69    1:53.00 AAA      4  
                  25.72       54.09 (28.37)     1:23.72 (29.63)     1:53.00 (29.28)
 14 Makin, Peter        13 MAKO-PV              1:54.41    1:53.60 AA       3  
                  26.19       55.28 (29.09)     1:25.19 (29.91)     1:53.60 (28.41)
 15 Dyson, Cole         13 MAKO-PV              1:54.92    1:55.91 AA       2  
                  25.10       53.45 (28.35)     1:24.29 (30.84)     1:55.91 (31.62)
 16 Faikish, Sean       13 NPAC-MA              1:55.14    1:56.41 AA       1  
                  25.17       54.14 (28.97)     1:25.45 (31.31)     1:56.41 (30.96)
 
Event 16  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:39.42   3/14/1999 D. Hartzel / Fox                           
        Meet: * 1:44.53  12/15/2000 TJ Southmayd / Ssc                         
                1:48.39  AAAA
                1:53.59  AAA
                1:58.69  AA
                2:03.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magness, Matt             13 GRA-MA               1:44.05    1:46.91 qAAAA  
                  25.09       52.45 (27.36)     1:19.90 (27.45)     1:46.91 (27.01)
  2 Lauver, Josiah            14 Collegiate-MA        1:51.24    1:49.26 qAAA   
                  25.37       52.97 (27.60)     1:21.00 (28.03)     1:49.26 (28.26)
  3 Rogers, Joseph            14 SEA-MA               1:51.34    1:49.33 qAAA   
                  26.18       53.95 (27.77)     1:22.02 (28.07)     1:49.33 (27.31)
  4 Zuric, Luka               14 Three Village-MR     1:49.72    1:50.64 qAAA   
                  25.26       53.16 (27.90)     1:22.02 (28.86)     1:50.64 (28.62)
  5 Lequang, Matthew          13 Tigers-NJ            1:50.44    1:50.89 qAAA   
                  25.85       53.81 (27.96)     1:22.52 (28.71)     1:50.89 (28.37)
  6 Canaveral, Dylan          13 Twisters-MR          1:50.01    1:51.34 qAAA   
                  25.81       53.80 (27.99)     1:22.66 (28.86)     1:51.34 (28.68)
  7 Myers, Samuel             14 WEST-MA              1:55.88    1:53.30 qAAA   
                  25.93       54.39 (28.46)     1:23.86 (29.47)     1:53.30 (29.44)
  8 Vollmer, Ian              13 MAKO-PV              1:54.15    1:53.33 qAAA   
                  26.54       55.06 (28.52)     1:24.70 (29.64)     1:53.33 (28.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Uhlin, Cade               14 DSC-MA               1:56.71    1:53.92 qAA    
                  26.57       55.15 (28.58)     1:24.52 (29.37)     1:53.92 (29.40)
 10 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          1:49.79    1:54.34 qAA    
                  26.56       55.28 (28.72)     1:25.05 (29.77)     1:54.34 (29.29)
 11 Makin, Peter              13 MAKO-PV              1:56.43    1:54.41 qAA    
                  26.16       55.71 (29.55)     1:25.60 (29.89)     1:54.41 (28.81)
 12 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     1:57.37    1:54.69 qAA    
                  26.85       55.69 (28.84)     1:25.66 (29.97)     1:54.69 (29.03)
 13 Louser, Jason             13 Three Village-MR     1:53.18    1:54.78 qAA    
                  26.37       55.73 (29.36)     1:25.57 (29.84)     1:54.78 (29.21)
 14 Dyson, Cole               13 MAKO-PV              1:58.26    1:54.92 qAA    
                  26.29       55.33 (29.04)     1:25.26 (29.93)     1:54.92 (29.66)
 15 Faikish, Sean             13 NPAC-MA              1:56.22    1:55.14 qAA    
                  25.95       54.81 (28.86)     1:24.94 (30.13)     1:55.14 (30.20)
 16 Luttrell, Cole            14 HAC-MA               1:56.52    1:55.18 qAA    
                  26.09       55.16 (29.07)     1:25.73 (30.57)     1:55.18 (29.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mitchell, Alexander       14 RAYS-MA              1:59.48    1:55.99 AA     
                  26.77       56.03 (29.26)     1:26.17 (30.14)     1:55.99 (29.82)
 18 Maher, Ryan               14 PAY-MA               1:58.85    1:56.33 AA     
                  26.30       55.42 (29.12)     1:25.60 (30.18)     1:56.33 (30.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kaplan, Ryan              14 Three Village-MR     1:56.16    1:56.41 AA     
                  26.85       56.52 (29.67)     1:26.76 (30.24)     1:56.41 (29.65)
 20 Regan, Billy              14 Makos-CT             1:55.95    1:56.56 AA     
                  27.43       56.90 (29.47)     1:27.22 (30.32)     1:56.56 (29.34)
 21 Skiles, Logan             13 WSY-MA               1:53.47    1:56.58 AA     
                  26.74       56.62 (29.88)     1:27.42 (30.80)     1:56.58 (29.16)
 22 Merriman, Andrew          14 CGA-MD               1:57.32    1:56.89 AA     
                  26.65       56.12 (29.47)     1:26.50 (30.38)     1:56.89 (30.39)
 23 Roytman, Henry            14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:57.24    1:58.33 AA     
                  26.98       56.97 (29.99)     1:27.79 (30.82)     1:58.33 (30.54)
 24 Hale, Andrew              14 MAKO-PV              1:58.10    1:58.47 AA     
                  27.65       58.08 (30.43)     1:29.48 (31.40)     1:58.47 (28.99)
 25 Gingrich, Charlie         13 FSSC-MA              1:57.89    1:58.67 AA     
                  27.91       58.36 (30.45)     1:29.36 (31.00)     1:58.67 (29.31)
 26 Vintis, Matt              14 Three Village-MR     1:58.32    1:58.86 A      
                  27.71       57.61 (29.90)     1:28.35 (30.74)     1:58.86 (30.51)
 27 Petersen, Oscar           13 WEST-CT              2:16.86L   1:59.23 A      
                  27.28       57.71 (30.43)     1:28.61 (30.90)     1:59.23 (30.62)
 28 Fatta, Alec               14 DSC-MA               1:59.20    1:59.28 A      
                  27.72       58.12 (30.40)     1:29.09 (30.97)     1:59.28 (30.19)
 29 Lin, Max                  13 Twisters-MR          1:59.88    1:59.61 A      
                  26.23       55.81 (29.58)     1:27.86 (32.05)     1:59.61 (31.75)
 30 Guidera, Jack             14 CGA-MD               2:14.24L   2:00.83 A      
                  26.91       57.29 (30.38)     1:29.22 (31.93)     2:00.83 (31.61)
 31 Yoffe, Matthew            14 Collegiate-MA        1:59.14    2:01.62 A      
                  28.16       58.72 (30.56)     1:31.23 (32.51)     2:01.62 (30.39)
 
Event 17  Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:49.09   1/22/2005 K. Zeigler / Fish                          
        Meet: * 1:50.56  12/10/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
                1:51.89  AAAA
                1:57.19  AAA
                2:02.49  AA
                2:07.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Page, Kira          16 Makos-CT             1:51.08    1:49.69*AAAA    20  
                  25.80       53.47 (27.67)     1:21.62 (28.15)     1:49.69 (28.07)
  2 Fabbri, Alexa       18 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:52.11    1:51.80 AAAA    17  
                  26.04       54.59 (28.55)     1:23.74 (29.15)     1:51.80 (28.06)
  3 Seiberlich, Emma    16 PAY-MA               1:54.62    1:51.90 AAA     16  
                  26.10       54.29 (28.19)     1:23.43 (29.14)     1:51.90 (28.47)
  4 McManus, Maura      16 GRA-MA               1:55.30    1:53.90 AAA     15  
                  26.64       55.34 (28.70)     1:24.56 (29.22)     1:53.90 (29.34)
  5 Cowan, Megan        16 CGA-MD               1:54.96    1:53.93 AAA     14  
                  26.54       55.04 (28.50)     1:24.43 (29.39)     1:53.93 (29.50)
  6 Barthold, Laura     17 GRA-MA               1:54.61    1:54.06 AAA     13  
                  26.65       55.32 (28.67)     1:24.62 (29.30)     1:54.06 (29.44)
  7 Lee, Maggie         18 HAC-MA               1:55.13    1:56.19 AAA     12  
                  27.28       56.56 (29.28)     1:26.17 (29.61)     1:56.19 (30.02)
  8 Kosic, Abby         17 GRA-MA               1:54.90    1:58.22 AA      11  
                  27.02       56.38 (29.36)     1:26.78 (30.40)     1:58.22 (31.44)
B - Final
  9 Wareham, Sydney     17 DSC-MA               1:56.29    1:52.56 AAA      9  
                  26.02       54.21 (28.19)     1:23.44 (29.23)     1:52.56 (29.12)
 10 Marino, Sam         17 RY-MA                1:55.77    1:52.65 AAA      7  
                  26.06       54.24 (28.18)     1:23.54 (29.30)     1:52.65 (29.11)
 11 Brown, Rachel       16 Makos-CT             1:55.77    1:55.05 AAA      6  
                  27.33       56.85 (29.52)     1:26.49 (29.64)     1:55.05 (28.56)
 12 Fink, Laurel        16 UNAT-MA              1:56.86    1:55.40 AAA      5  
                  26.70       56.10 (29.40)     1:25.84 (29.74)     1:55.40 (29.56)
 13 Hare, Maia          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.56    1:55.76 AAA      4  
                  26.36       55.39 (29.03)     1:25.87 (30.48)     1:55.76 (29.89)
 14 Glinecke, Emily     16 BYNS-MA              1:57.10    1:55.83 AAA      3  
                  26.92       56.33 (29.41)     1:26.43 (30.10)     1:55.83 (29.40)
 15 Lyman, Olivia       17 Storm-MR             1:56.72    1:56.71 AAA      2  
                  26.92       56.25 (29.33)     1:26.56 (30.31)     1:56.71 (30.15)
 16 Merriman, Abby      16 CGA-MD               1:57.37    1:57.36 AA       1  
                  27.09       56.65 (29.56)     1:27.33 (30.68)     1:57.36 (30.03)
C - Final
 17 Code, Alexa         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.60    1:55.18 AAA    
                  26.51       55.07 (28.56)     1:25.01 (29.94)     1:55.18 (30.17)
 18 Haines, Morgan      16 RY-MA                1:58.31    1:55.90 AAA    
                  26.77       56.33 (29.56)     1:26.23 (29.90)     1:55.90 (29.67)
 19 Popalis, Madyson    17 DSC-MA               1:57.74    1:56.13 AAA    
                  26.93       56.46 (29.53)     1:26.23 (29.77)     1:56.13 (29.90)
 20 Robertson, Bailey   16 HAC-MA               1:57.91    1:56.30 AAA    
                  26.92       56.60 (29.68)     1:26.81 (30.21)     1:56.30 (29.49)
 21 Ostensen, Sara      15 WAC-MR               1:58.09    1:56.52 AAA    
                  26.92       56.26 (29.34)     1:26.58 (30.32)     1:56.52 (29.94)
 22 Schlegel, Hannah    15 BYNS-MA              1:57.58    1:56.98 AAA    
                  27.36       56.99 (29.63)     1:27.30 (30.31)     1:56.98 (29.68)
 23 Van Tassell, Gabri  15 WAC-MR               1:57.96    1:57.55 AA     
                  27.86       57.53 (29.67)     1:27.67 (30.14)     1:57.55 (29.88)
 24 Evans, Sidney       17 RY-MA                1:58.32    1:59.11 AA     
                  27.47       57.16 (29.69)     1:28.21 (31.05)     1:59.11 (30.90)
 
Event 17  Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:49.09   1/22/2005 K. Zeigler / Fish                          
        Meet: * 1:50.56  12/10/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
                1:51.89  AAAA
                1:57.19  AAA
                2:02.49  AA
                2:07.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Page, Kira                16 Makos-CT             1:49.81    1:51.08 qAAAA  
                  26.17       54.10 (27.93)     1:22.66 (28.56)     1:51.08 (28.42)
  2 Fabbri, Alexa             18 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:51.25    1:52.11 qAAA   
                  25.66       54.07 (28.41)     1:23.40 (29.33)     1:52.11 (28.71)
  3 Barthold, Laura           17 GRA-MA               1:52.96    1:54.61 qAAA   
                  26.59       54.91 (28.32)     1:24.55 (29.64)     1:54.61 (30.06)
  4 Seiberlich, Emma          16 PAY-MA               1:51.82    1:54.62 qAAA   
                  27.14       56.04 (28.90)     1:25.60 (29.56)     1:54.62 (29.02)
  5 Kosic, Abby               17 GRA-MA               1:55.63    1:54.90 qAAA   
                  27.00       56.13 (29.13)     1:25.57 (29.44)     1:54.90 (29.33)
  6 Cowan, Megan              16 CGA-MD               1:51.72    1:54.96 qAAA   
                  27.18       56.17 (28.99)     1:25.35 (29.18)     1:54.96 (29.61)
  7 Lee, Maggie               18 HAC-MA               1:52.60    1:55.13 qAAA   
                  26.86       55.69 (28.83)     1:25.42 (29.73)     1:55.13 (29.71)
  8 McManus, Maura            16 GRA-MA               1:56.81    1:55.30 qAAA   
                  26.91       56.36 (29.45)     1:25.87 (29.51)     1:55.30 (29.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marino, Sam               17 RY-MA                1:52.57    1:55.77 qAAA   
                  26.62       55.29 (28.67)     1:25.11 (29.82)     1:55.77 (30.66)
  9 Brown, Rachel             16 Makos-CT             1:53.53    1:55.77 qAAA   
                  27.68       57.41 (29.73)     1:27.29 (29.88)     1:55.77 (28.48)
 11 Wareham, Sydney           17 DSC-MA               1:54.83    1:56.29 qAAA   
                  27.12       56.43 (29.31)     1:26.60 (30.17)     1:56.29 (29.69)
 12 Lyman, Olivia             17 Storm-MR             1:57.85    1:56.72 qAAA   
                  27.09       56.53 (29.44)     1:26.58 (30.05)     1:56.72 (30.14)
 13 Fink, Laurel              16 UNAT-MA              1:55.94    1:56.86 qAAA   
                  27.94       58.03 (30.09)     1:27.96 (29.93)     1:56.86 (28.90)
 14 Glinecke, Emily           16 BYNS-MA              1:57.38    1:57.10 qAAA   
                  27.04       56.75 (29.71)     1:27.28 (30.53)     1:57.10 (29.82)
 15 Merriman, Abby            16 CGA-MD               1:54.60    1:57.37 qAA    
                  27.27       56.96 (29.69)     1:27.05 (30.09)     1:57.37 (30.32)
 16 Foley, Caitlin            17 SUNY-MA              1:56.67    1:57.54 qAA    
                  27.98       57.70 (29.72)     1:27.78 (30.08)     1:57.54 (29.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.84    1:57.56 qAA    
                  27.11       57.10 (29.99)     1:27.21 (30.11)     1:57.56 (30.35)
 18 Schlegel, Hannah          15 BYNS-MA              1:57.93    1:57.58 qAA    
                  27.64       57.33 (29.69)     1:28.07 (30.74)     1:57.58 (29.51)
 19 Code, Alexa               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.90    1:57.60 qAA    
                  26.73       56.05 (29.32)     1:26.77 (30.72)     1:57.60 (30.83)
 20 Popalis, Madyson          17 DSC-MA               1:59.40    1:57.74 qAA    
                  28.19       58.12 (29.93)     1:27.81 (29.69)     1:57.74 (29.93)
 21 Robertson, Bailey         16 HAC-MA               1:57.35    1:57.91 qAA    
                  27.58       57.44 (29.86)     1:27.78 (30.34)     1:57.91 (30.13)
 22 Van Tassell, Gabrielle    15 WAC-MR               1:58.92    1:57.96 qAA    
                  28.13       57.82 (29.69)     1:28.06 (30.24)     1:57.96 (29.90)
 23 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR               1:57.12    1:58.09 qAA    
                  26.74       56.28 (29.54)     1:27.29 (31.01)     1:58.09 (30.80)
 24 Haines, Morgan            16 RY-MA                1:55.89    1:58.31 qAA    
                  27.39       57.67 (30.28)     1:28.20 (30.53)     1:58.31 (30.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Evans, Sidney             17 RY-MA                1:57.20    1:58.32 AA     
                  27.49       57.22 (29.73)     1:28.12 (30.90)     1:58.32 (30.20)
 26 Floyd, Kaitlyn            16 BYNS-MA              1:58.95    1:58.41 AA     
                  28.14       58.25 (30.11)     1:28.65 (30.40)     1:58.41 (29.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ober, Anna                16 MAKO-PV              1:59.52    1:58.49 AA     
                  27.91       58.38 (30.47)     1:28.54 (30.16)     1:58.49 (29.95)
 28 Rudy, Gabrielle           15 RAYS-MA              1:54.06    1:58.52 AA     
                  27.59       57.51 (29.92)     1:28.24 (30.73)     1:58.52 (30.28)
 29 Schubert, Olivia          16 WAC-MR               1:59.89    1:58.55 AA     
                  27.78       57.97 (30.19)     1:28.61 (30.64)     1:58.55 (29.94)
 30 Duck, Olivia              16 HAC-MA               2:00.99    1:58.59 AA     
                  27.86       58.19 (30.33)     1:28.89 (30.70)     1:58.59 (29.70)
 31 Hazard, Rachel            16 GRA-MA               1:59.78    1:58.71 AA     
                  28.11       58.64 (30.53)     1:28.98 (30.34)     1:58.71 (29.73)
 32 Blake, Kelly              15 WEST-MA              2:00.25    1:58.81 AA     
                  26.33       55.49 (29.16)     1:26.99 (31.50)     1:58.81 (31.82)
 32 Carey, Grace              16 GRA-MA               1:57.46    1:58.81 AA     
                  27.84       57.80 (29.96)     1:28.55 (30.75)     1:58.81 (30.26)
 34 Farrell, Caroline         15 LBA-MR               1:56.26    1:58.99 AA     
                  27.38       57.36 (29.98)     1:28.04 (30.68)     1:58.99 (30.95)
 35 Cubbler, Rebecca          16 UNAT-MA              1:58.31    1:59.03 AA     
                  27.42       57.04 (29.62)     1:27.11 (30.07)     1:59.03 (31.92)
 36 Turulski, Erin            17 WAC-MA               1:55.81    1:59.08 AA     
                  27.39       57.27 (29.88)     1:28.45 (31.18)     1:59.08 (30.63)
 37 Nachodsky, Alex           15 WAVE-MA              1:57.67    1:59.36 AA     
                  27.42       57.55 (30.13)     1:28.53 (30.98)     1:59.36 (30.83)
 37 Sullivan, Emily           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.84    1:59.36 AA     
                  27.61       57.20 (29.59)     1:28.22 (31.02)     1:59.36 (31.14)
 39 Kuehhas, Gabriella        15 MAKO-PV              2:00.49    1:59.39 AA     
                  27.32       57.45 (30.13)     1:28.78 (31.33)     1:59.39 (30.61)
 40 Sarhan, Leenah            15 SEA-MA               1:56.08    1:59.40 AA     
                  27.85       58.00 (30.15)     1:29.01 (31.01)     1:59.40 (30.39)
 41 Shaffer, Autumn           16 RY-MA                1:56.79    1:59.52 AA     
                  26.93       56.72 (29.79)     1:28.25 (31.53)     1:59.52 (31.27)
 41 Mercer, Sydney            17 SUNY-MA              1:55.59    1:59.52 AA     
                  28.11       57.88 (29.77)     1:29.01 (31.13)     1:59.52 (30.51)
 43 Marlin, Erika             15 GRA-MA               2:00.05    1:59.72 AA     
                  27.82       58.35 (30.53)     1:29.16 (30.81)     1:59.72 (30.56)
 44 Umberger, Chase           17 MSA-MA               1:57.14    1:59.80 AA     
                  27.50       57.62 (30.12)     1:28.93 (31.31)     1:59.80 (30.87)
 45 Dobson, Julie             18 GRA-MA               1:55.47    2:00.27 AA     
                  27.70       58.62 (30.92)     1:29.60 (30.98)     2:00.27 (30.67)
 46 Barnard, Emily            17 SEA-MA               1:54.43    2:00.32 AA     
                  28.24       58.69 (30.45)     1:29.27 (30.58)     2:00.32 (31.05)
 47 Murphy, Erin              15 SEA-MA               1:54.50    2:00.58 AA     
                  27.17       57.04 (29.87)     1:28.97 (31.93)     2:00.58 (31.61)
 48 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          1:59.15    2:00.90 AA     
                  28.13       58.79 (30.66)     1:30.08 (31.29)     2:00.90 (30.82)
 49 Willie, Cassandra         17 Three Village-MR     2:00.02    2:01.02 AA     
                  28.45       59.12 (30.67)     1:30.71 (31.59)     2:01.02 (30.31)
 50 Bourdelais, Elise         16 MAKO-PV              1:58.86    2:01.03 AA     
                  29.08     1:00.06 (30.98)     1:30.64 (30.58)     2:01.03 (30.39)
 51 Gavigan, Casey            16 Three Village-MR     1:55.10    2:01.17 AA     
                  28.20       59.08 (30.88)     1:30.51 (31.43)     2:01.17 (30.66)
 52 Siverling, Courtney       17 MSA-MA               2:00.13    2:01.36 AA     
                  27.68       58.15 (30.47)     1:29.76 (31.61)     2:01.36 (31.60)
 53 Jones, Meghan             16 WAC-MA               2:00.13    2:01.40 AA     
                  27.99       58.75 (30.76)     1:30.26 (31.51)     2:01.40 (31.14)
 54 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          1:59.21    2:01.42 AA     
                  27.90       58.31 (30.41)     1:29.63 (31.32)     2:01.42 (31.79)
 55 Shemet, Nancy             17 Three Village-MR     1:58.14    2:01.53 AA     
                  27.88       58.64 (30.76)     1:30.17 (31.53)     2:01.53 (31.36)
 56 Hollenbach, Kaylee        15 HAC-MA               1:59.15    2:01.71 AA     
                  28.53       59.19 (30.66)     1:30.39 (31.20)     2:01.71 (31.32)
 57 Breazeale, Gabby          17 SEA-MA               1:58.09    2:01.72 AA     
                  27.90       58.04 (30.14)     1:29.59 (31.55)     2:01.72 (32.13)
 58 McClung, Demi             16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.51    2:01.73 AA     
                  27.90       58.92 (31.02)     1:30.81 (31.89)     2:01.73 (30.92)
 59 McGlaughlin, Juliet       17 GRA-MA               1:59.27    2:01.88 AA     
                  28.34       59.43 (31.09)     1:30.80 (31.37)     2:01.88 (31.08)
 60 Taylor, Sophia            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.19    2:01.89 AA     
                  28.41       59.37 (30.96)     1:30.54 (31.17)     2:01.89 (31.35)
 61 London, Katherine         15 WAC-MR               1:59.49    2:02.05 AA     
                  27.66       58.67 (31.01)     1:30.53 (31.86)     2:02.05 (31.52)
 62 Regan, Grace              16 Makos-CT             2:15.05L   2:02.22 AA     
                  28.55       59.80 (31.25)     1:31.57 (31.77)     2:02.22 (30.65)
 63 Hartmann, Heather         16 NPAC-MA              1:59.93    2:02.23 AA     
                  28.41       59.19 (30.78)     1:30.94 (31.75)     2:02.23 (31.29)
 64 Green, Katherine          17 CSC-MR               2:00.98    2:02.28 AA     
                  28.27       59.20 (30.93)     1:30.74 (31.54)     2:02.28 (31.54)
 65 Surfus, Taylor            15 HAC-MA               1:58.62    2:02.37 AA     
                  28.73       59.70 (30.97)     1:31.34 (31.64)     2:02.37 (31.03)
 66 Martinelli, Amy           17 Makos-CT             1:59.38    2:02.39 AA     
                  27.62       58.80 (31.18)     1:30.74 (31.94)     2:02.39 (31.65)
 67 McDonald, Megan           17 Makos-CT             2:00.89    2:02.48 AA     
                  28.52       59.55 (31.03)     1:31.84 (32.29)     2:02.48 (30.64)
 68 Drohan, Megan             16 GRA-MA               2:00.96    2:02.64 A      
                  28.74       59.53 (30.79)     1:31.19 (31.66)     2:02.64 (31.45)
 69 Koehler, Sierra           15 CSC-MR               1:59.34    2:02.66 A      
                  28.13       59.87 (31.74)     1:31.92 (32.05)     2:02.66 (30.74)
 69 Hockenbury, Haley         15 CBST-MA              1:59.40    2:02.66 A      
                  27.86       59.01 (31.15)     1:31.03 (32.02)     2:02.66 (31.63)
 71 Croxall, Emily            16 HAC-MA               2:00.93    2:02.67 A      
                  28.45       59.30 (30.85)     1:30.91 (31.61)     2:02.67 (31.76)
 72 Thompson, Lydia           15 CGA-MD               1:59.29    2:03.71 A      
                  28.46       59.82 (31.36)     1:32.37 (32.55)     2:03.71 (31.34)
 73 Thomas, Emma              16 WEST-MA              1:58.62    2:04.15 A      
                  28.84     1:00.26 (31.42)     1:32.12 (31.86)     2:04.15 (32.03)
 73 Giampietro, Olivia        15 PAY-MA               1:57.83    2:04.15 A      
                  27.07       57.46 (30.39)     1:29.97 (32.51)     2:04.15 (34.18)
 75 Jaramillo, Sydney         15 WAC-MA               1:58.37    2:04.37 A      
                  28.75       59.96 (31.21)     1:32.14 (32.18)     2:04.37 (32.23)
 76 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          2:00.33    2:04.58 A      
                  28.29       59.18 (30.89)     1:31.84 (32.66)     2:04.58 (32.74)
 77 Glassmire, Alexis         17 RY-MA                1:59.23    2:04.71 A      
                  28.80     1:00.42 (31.62)     1:33.08 (32.66)     2:04.71 (31.63)
 78 Gring, MacKenzie          16 RY-MA                1:55.34    2:05.09 A      
                  28.05       59.40 (31.35)     1:32.05 (32.65)     2:05.09 (33.04)
 79 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR             1:59.99    2:05.91 A      
                  28.79       59.91 (31.12)     1:32.59 (32.68)     2:05.91 (33.32)
 80 Blake, Caitlyn            18 WEST-MA              1:57.27    2:08.80        
                  28.80     1:01.19 (32.39)     1:35.13 (33.94)     2:08.80 (33.67)
 81 Hoover, Taylor            16 CYA-MA               1:58.26    2:09.06        
                  29.51     1:02.31 (32.80)     1:36.41 (34.10)     2:09.06 (32.65)
 
Event 18  Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:39.42   3/14/1999 D. Hartzel / Fox                           
        Meet: * 1:39.67  12/13/2003 R. Connell / TD                            
                1:41.99  AAAA
                1:46.89  AAA
                1:51.69  AA
                1:56.59  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Filippini, Vincent  17 RY-MA                1:44.02    1:42.15 AAA     20  
                  23.55       48.64 (25.09)     1:15.22 (26.58)     1:42.15 (26.93)
  2 Ceneviva, Zach      17 HAC-MA               1:44.46    1:42.31 AAA     17  
                  24.17       50.04 (25.87)     1:16.44 (26.40)     1:42.31 (25.87)
  3 Elms, River         17 Storm-MR             1:44.30    1:43.81 AAA     16  
                  23.99       50.02 (26.03)     1:16.64 (26.62)     1:43.81 (27.17)
  4 Cannon, Sean        16 CSC-MR               1:44.97    1:44.26 AAA     15  
                  24.11       50.47 (26.36)     1:17.16 (26.69)     1:44.26 (27.10)
  5 Russell, Tyler      18 DSC-MA               1:45.25    1:44.52 AAA     14  
                  24.27       50.35 (26.08)     1:17.21 (26.86)     1:44.52 (27.31)
  6 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          1:45.31    1:44.59 AAA     13  
                  24.42       51.09 (26.67)     1:17.72 (26.63)     1:44.59 (26.87)
  7 Miller, Mark        17 GRA-MA               1:43.74    1:44.72 AAA     12  
                  23.96       50.09 (26.13)     1:17.03 (26.94)     1:44.72 (27.69)
  8 Uhlin, Keir         16 DSC-MA               1:45.06    1:48.24 AA      11  
                  24.43       51.45 (27.02)     1:19.64 (28.19)     1:48.24 (28.60)
B - Final
  9 Nilsson, Evan       16 Three Village-MR     1:46.49    1:45.63 AAA      9  
                  24.51       51.25 (26.74)     1:18.92 (27.67)     1:45.63 (26.71)
 10 Otterbein, Jake     16 Tigers-NJ            1:46.51    1:45.64 AAA      7  
                  24.24       50.68 (26.44)     1:18.28 (27.60)     1:45.64 (27.36)
 11 Lear, Casey         16 DSC-MA               1:47.12    1:46.12 AAA      6  
                  24.06       51.11 (27.05)     1:18.94 (27.83)     1:46.12 (27.18)
 12 Whalen, Christophe  17 CSC-MR               1:46.65    1:46.16 AAA      5  
                  23.64       50.38 (26.74)     1:18.43 (28.05)     1:46.16 (27.73)
 13 McKenzie, Brandon   17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:46.25    1:46.19 AAA      4  
                  24.27       51.01 (26.74)     1:18.86 (27.85)     1:46.19 (27.33)
 14 Bank, Alex          17 Tigers-NJ            1:47.12    1:46.87 AAA      3  
                  24.37       50.94 (26.57)     1:19.06 (28.12)     1:46.87 (27.81)
 15 Kaplan, Zach        17 Three Village-MR     1:47.40    1:47.32 AA       2  
                  24.91       52.08 (27.17)     1:19.96 (27.88)     1:47.32 (27.36)
 16 Hanlon, Collin      16 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:46.59    1:47.77 AA       1  
                  24.39       51.34 (26.95)     1:19.88 (28.54)     1:47.77 (27.89)
C - Final
 17 O'Shea, Chris       15 Three Village-MR     1:47.61    1:45.31 AAA    
                  24.95       51.82 (26.87)     1:18.94 (27.12)     1:45.31 (26.37)
 18 Fergus, Jack        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.65    1:45.66 AAA    
                  24.14       51.11 (26.97)     1:19.00 (27.89)     1:45.66 (26.66)
 19 Daniel, Matt        17 FSSC-MA              1:47.75    1:46.72 AAA    
                  24.84       51.55 (26.71)     1:19.01 (27.46)     1:46.72 (27.71)
 20 Snyder, Andrew      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.68    1:47.66 AA     
                  24.99       52.00 (27.01)     1:19.94 (27.94)     1:47.66 (27.72)
 21 Shostak, Anton      15 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:47.85    1:47.80 AA     
                  24.61       51.36 (26.75)     1:19.31 (27.95)     1:47.80 (28.49)
 22 Leskowicz, Danny    18 BYNS-MA              1:47.79    1:48.04 AA     
                  24.59       51.57 (26.98)     1:19.82 (28.25)     1:48.04 (28.22)
 23 Taylor, Griffin     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.81    1:48.38 AA     
                  24.53       51.99 (27.46)     1:20.14 (28.15)     1:48.38 (28.24)
 24 Stadel, Riley       17 DSC-MA               1:47.74    1:48.63 AA     
                  24.58       51.98 (27.40)     1:20.25 (28.27)     1:48.63 (28.38)
 
Event 18  Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:39.42   3/14/1999 D. Hartzel / Fox                           
        Meet: * 1:39.67  12/13/2003 R. Connell / TD                            
                1:41.99  AAAA
                1:46.89  AAA
                1:51.69  AA
                1:56.59  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Mark              17 GRA-MA               1:44.41    1:43.74 qAAA   
                  24.22       50.48 (26.26)     1:16.95 (26.47)     1:43.74 (26.79)
  2 Filippini, Vincent        17 RY-MA                1:41.25    1:44.02 qAAA   
                  23.99       50.31 (26.32)     1:17.39 (27.08)     1:44.02 (26.63)
  3 Elms, River               17 Storm-MR             1:43.36    1:44.30 qAAA   
                  24.25       50.37 (26.12)     1:17.25 (26.88)     1:44.30 (27.05)
  4 Ceneviva, Zach            17 HAC-MA               1:43.59    1:44.46 qAAA   
                  24.42       51.06 (26.64)     1:17.95 (26.89)     1:44.46 (26.51)
  5 Fronczak, Brandon         17 WAP-MA               1:44.11    1:44.49 qAAA   
                  25.07       51.70 (26.63)     1:18.36 (26.66)     1:44.49 (26.13)
  6 Cannon, Sean              16 CSC-MR               1:48.11    1:44.97 qAAA   
                  24.57       51.40 (26.83)     1:18.33 (26.93)     1:44.97 (26.64)
  7 Uhlin, Keir               16 DSC-MA               1:46.44    1:45.06 qAAA   
                  24.66       51.33 (26.67)     1:18.28 (26.95)     1:45.06 (26.78)
  8 Russell, Tyler            18 DSC-MA               1:43.21    1:45.25 qAAA   
                  24.74       51.02 (26.28)     1:17.84 (26.82)     1:45.25 (27.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR          1:45.64    1:45.31 qAAA   
                  24.35       50.70 (26.35)     1:17.81 (27.11)     1:45.31 (27.50)
 10 McKenzie, Brandon         17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:48.83    1:46.25 qAAA   
                  24.38       51.31 (26.93)     1:19.13 (27.82)     1:46.25 (27.12)
 11 Nilsson, Evan             16 Three Village-MR     1:46.47    1:46.49 qAAA   
                  24.54       51.44 (26.90)     1:18.97 (27.53)     1:46.49 (27.52)
 12 Otterbein, Jake           16 Tigers-NJ            1:45.38    1:46.51 qAAA   
                  24.88       52.11 (27.23)     1:19.62 (27.51)     1:46.51 (26.89)
 13 Hanlon, Collin            16 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:48.70    1:46.59 qAAA   
                  24.43       51.26 (26.83)     1:19.47 (28.21)     1:46.59 (27.12)
 14 Whalen, Christopher       17 CSC-MR               1:51.29    1:46.65 qAAA   
                  24.43       51.29 (26.86)     1:19.03 (27.74)     1:46.65 (27.62)
 15 Bank, Alex                17 Tigers-NJ            1:50.51    1:47.12 qAA    
                  24.68       51.60 (26.92)     1:19.35 (27.75)     1:47.12 (27.77)
 15 Lear, Casey               16 DSC-MA               1:47.50    1:47.12 qAA    
                  24.10       50.87 (26.77)     1:19.11 (28.24)     1:47.12 (28.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaplan, Zach              17 Three Village-MR     1:47.24    1:47.40 qAA    
                  24.86       51.95 (27.09)     1:19.82 (27.87)     1:47.40 (27.58)
 18 O'Shea, Chris             15 Three Village-MR     1:48.41    1:47.61 qAA    
                  25.33       52.71 (27.38)     1:20.27 (27.56)     1:47.61 (27.34)
 19 Fergus, Jack              16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.54    1:47.65 qAA    
                  25.04       53.08 (28.04)     1:20.83 (27.75)     1:47.65 (26.82)
 20 Snyder, Andrew            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.24    1:47.68 qAA    
                  24.66       52.01 (27.35)     1:20.15 (28.14)     1:47.68 (27.53)
 21 Stadel, Riley             17 DSC-MA               1:51.23    1:47.74 qAA    
                  24.59       51.62 (27.03)     1:19.75 (28.13)     1:47.74 (27.99)
 22 Daniel, Matt              17 FSSC-MA              1:45.21    1:47.75 qAA    
                  25.31       52.63 (27.32)     1:20.14 (27.51)     1:47.75 (27.61)
 23 Leskowicz, Danny          18 BYNS-MA              1:46.92    1:47.79 qAA    
                  24.87       51.99 (27.12)     1:19.88 (27.89)     1:47.79 (27.91)
 24 Taylor, Griffin           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.73    1:47.81 qAA    
                  24.26       51.11 (26.85)     1:19.53 (28.42)     1:47.81 (28.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shostak, Anton            15 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:46.76    1:47.85 AA     
                  25.12       52.68 (27.56)     1:20.28 (27.60)     1:47.85 (27.57)
 26 Gill, Kevin               18 SEA-MA               1:47.98    1:47.95 AA     
                  25.26       52.48 (27.22)     1:20.43 (27.95)     1:47.95 (27.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schaffer, William         16 MSA-MA               1:48.13    1:48.03 AA     
                  24.81       51.73 (26.92)     1:20.10 (28.37)     1:48.03 (27.93)
 28 Buckley, Gregory          17 KAY-MA               1:48.00    1:48.06 AA     
                  14.68       51.23 (36.55)     1:19.56 (28.33)     1:48.06 (28.50)
 29 Rosenberger, Daniel       16 RAYS-MA              1:47.15    1:48.15 AA     
                  25.15       52.15 (27.00)     1:19.79 (27.64)     1:48.15 (28.36)
 30 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR             1:49.57    1:48.27 AA     
                   9.79       25.04 (15.25)       52.62 (27.58)     1:48.27 (55.65)
 31 Hill, Spencer             16 WSY-MA               1:45.95    1:48.31 AA     
                  25.19       52.36 (27.17)     1:20.47 (28.11)     1:48.31 (27.84)
 32 Maher, Zach               16 PAY-MA               1:46.14    1:48.35 AA     
                  25.18       52.74 (27.56)     1:20.48 (27.74)     1:48.35 (27.87)
 33 Shapiro, Adon             18 SUNY-MA              1:45.58    1:48.53 AA     
                  25.24       52.42 (27.18)     1:20.33 (27.91)     1:48.53 (28.20)
 34 Mathews, Gabriel          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.22    1:48.61 AA     
                  25.19       52.69 (27.50)     1:20.78 (28.09)     1:48.61 (27.83)
 35 Whitesel, Taylor          18 MAKO-PV              1:46.47    1:48.83 AA     
                  25.28                             1:20.54 ( )     1:48.83 (28.29)
 36 Liu, Justin               15 SEA-MA               1:50.43    1:48.84 AA     
                  25.14       53.07 (27.93)     1:21.24 (28.17)     1:48.84 (27.60)
 36 Lawton, Dan               17 GSA-MA               1:49.24    1:48.84 AA     
                  25.68       53.23 (27.55)     1:20.92 (27.69)     1:48.84 (27.92)
 38 Nawn, Philip              18 RAYS-MA              1:44.88    1:48.96 AA     
                  24.99       52.61 (27.62)     1:20.70 (28.09)     1:48.96 (28.26)
 39 Hagan, Josh               17 HAC-MA               1:48.77    1:49.31 AA     
                  25.13       52.67 (27.54)     1:21.07 (28.40)     1:49.31 (28.24)
 39 Coray, Marcelo            15 MAKO-PV              1:48.73    1:49.31 AA     
                  25.63       52.99 (27.36)     1:21.11 (28.12)     1:49.31 (28.20)
 41 Hendricks, Jarrod         17 LVA-MA               1:49.37    1:49.42 AA     
                2:15.11                             1:21.33 ( )     1:49.42 (28.09)
 42 Bergan, Aidan             16 MSA-MA               1:49.70    1:49.61 AA     
                  25.19       52.51 (27.32)     1:20.86 (28.35)     1:49.61 (28.75)
 43 Venables, Travis          17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:48.03    1:49.76 AA     
                  24.72       52.05 (27.33)     1:20.65 (28.60)     1:49.76 (29.11)
 44 Jones, Andrew             17 MAKO-PV              1:50.71    1:49.94 AA     
                  25.05       52.92 (27.87)     1:21.52 (28.60)     1:49.94 (28.42)
 45 Smith, Brennan            15 WAP-MA               1:48.43    1:50.00 AA     
                  25.29       52.34 (27.05)     1:20.85 (28.51)     1:50.00 (29.15)
 46 Payne, Zachary            16 Makos-CT             1:51.09    1:50.05 AA     
                  25.14       52.83 (27.69)     1:21.71 (28.88)     1:50.05 (28.34)
 47 Lance, Patrick            15 BYNS-MA              1:46.24    1:50.13 AA     
                  25.77       53.48 (27.71)     1:22.06 (28.58)     1:50.13 (28.07)
 48 Malafronte, Joseph        16 SUNY-MA              1:46.18    1:50.67 AA     
                  25.62       53.61 (27.99)     1:22.18 (28.57)     1:50.67 (28.49)
 49 Zhu, Nicholas             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.53    1:50.81 AA     
                  25.11       52.87 (27.76)     1:22.08 (29.21)     1:50.81 (28.73)
 50 Averill, Ricky            16 UN-MA                1:48.47    1:50.90 AA     
                  25.87       53.67 (27.80)     1:22.43 (28.76)     1:50.90 (28.47)
 51 Wrigley, Seth             18 UNAT-MA              1:48.71    1:51.01 AA     
                  25.81       54.24 (28.43)     1:22.96 (28.72)     1:51.01 (28.05)
 52 Krum, Hunter              17 SUNY-MA              1:47.86    1:51.14 AA     
                  25.98       53.90 (27.92)     1:22.54 (28.64)     1:51.14 (28.60)
 53 Potter, Zach              16 CGA-MD               1:48.28    1:51.21 AA     
                  24.66       52.26 (27.60)     1:21.69 (29.43)     1:51.21 (29.52)
 54 Southward, Michael        17 DSC-MA               1:51.37    1:51.34 AA     
                  25.73       53.88 (28.15)     1:22.63 (28.75)     1:51.34 (28.71)
 55 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR             1:51.50    1:51.35 AA     
                  25.74       53.90 (28.16)     1:23.28 (29.38)     1:51.35 (28.07)
 56 Keer, Dylan               16 MSA-MA               1:49.26    1:51.43 AA     
                  25.67       53.26 (27.59)     1:22.41 (29.15)     1:51.43 (29.02)
 57 Hamberg, Miles            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.37    1:51.54 AA     
                  25.19       52.89 (27.70)     1:21.86 (28.97)     1:51.54 (29.68)
 58 Mullin, Connor            15 Twisters-MR          1:48.69    1:51.86 A      
                  25.73       53.64 (27.91)     1:22.50 (28.86)     1:51.86 (29.36)
 59 Cassady, Colin            17 CGA-MD               1:49.04    1:52.05 A      
                  25.26       53.80 (28.54)     1:22.65 (28.85)     1:52.05 (29.40)
 59 Ciecko, Bryce             15 WAC-MA               2:08.35L   1:52.05 A      
                  25.52       53.49 (27.97)     1:22.89 (29.40)     1:52.05 (29.16)
 61 Garcia, Logan             17 PAY-MA               2:06.78L   1:52.48 A      
                  25.69       54.21 (28.52)     1:23.95 (29.74)     1:52.48 (28.53)
 62 Cannon, Matthew           15 LBA-MR               1:51.23    1:52.73 A      
                  25.54       53.28 (27.74)     1:22.66 (29.38)     1:52.73 (30.07)
 63 Lafky, Chris              16 Makos-CT             1:51.25    1:53.22 A      
                  25.81       53.89 (28.08)     1:23.66 (29.77)     1:53.22 (29.56)
 64 King, Eric                16 Makos-CT             1:51.48    1:54.35 A      
                  26.48       55.34 (28.86)     1:24.94 (29.60)     1:54.35 (29.41)
 65 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          1:50.80    1:54.53 A      
                  25.48       53.75 (28.27)     1:23.79 (30.04)     1:54.53 (30.74)
 66 Rizzuto, Ryan             17 GSA-MA               1:50.90    1:55.14 A      
                  25.56       54.34 (28.78)     1:24.72 (30.38)     1:55.14 (30.42)
 67 Watlington, Shjon         17 LVA-MA               1:50.65    1:58.18        
                  27.09       57.06 (29.97)     1:27.55 (30.49)     1:58.18 (30.63)
 68 Ragatz, Jeff              16 Makos-CT             1:51.36    1:58.26        
 69 Dubbs, Nate               17 Collegiate-MA        1:48.23    1:58.74        
                  26.78       56.31 (29.53)     1:27.26 (30.95)     1:58.74 (31.48)
 70 Branchflower, Jacob       16 Makos-CT             1:50.87    1:59.87        
                                1:27.74 ( )     1:59.87 (32.13)                    
 
Event 19  Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:10.71  12/13/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                       
                2:16.89  AAAA
                2:23.39  AAA
                2:29.89  AA
                2:36.39  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClintock, Katie   12 SEA-MA               2:16.63    2:12.46 AAAA    20  
                  29.54     1:04.89 (35.35)     1:42.27 (37.38)     2:12.46 (30.19)
  2 Raab, Shannon       12 HAC-MA               2:15.82    2:13.34 AAAA    17  
                  29.02     1:02.31 (33.29)     1:42.56 (40.25)     2:13.34 (30.78)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily    12 Twisters-MR          2:17.23    2:16.93 AAA     16  
                  29.34     1:02.86 (33.52)     1:44.34 (41.48)     2:16.93 (32.59)
  4 Abruzzo, Mia        11 PCAC-MA              2:17.04    2:17.73 AAA     15  
                  29.49     1:05.07 (35.58)     1:46.74 (41.67)     2:17.73 (30.99)
  5 Sommerstad, Kyra    12 Three Village-MR     2:18.47    2:17.83 AAA     14  
                  31.21     1:04.03 (32.82)     1:46.32 (42.29)     2:17.83 (31.51)
  6 Stanford, Catherin  12 LBA-MR               2:17.62    2:18.13 AAA     13  
                  30.25     1:05.14 (34.89)     1:46.52 (41.38)     2:18.13 (31.61)
  7 Chompre, Ashley     12 WAP-MA               2:22.35    2:19.63 AAA     12  
                  29.97     1:06.12 (36.15)     1:47.11 (40.99)     2:19.63 (32.52)
  8 Matson, Sara        12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:20.86    2:20.77 AAA     11  
                  30.87     1:05.05 (34.18)     1:49.17 (44.12)     2:20.77 (31.60)
B - Final
  9 Maher, Mary         12 LBA-MR               2:23.26    2:20.25 AAA      9  
                  29.75     1:05.85 (36.10)     1:47.54 (41.69)     2:20.25 (32.71)
 10 Harris, Angelina    11 Three Village-MR     2:24.44    2:21.53 AAA      7  
                  32.12     1:09.08 (36.96)     1:49.69 (40.61)     2:21.53 (31.84)
 11 Kahn, Shelby        12 AAC-MA               2:24.07    2:22.12 AAA      6  
                  31.47     1:06.89 (35.42)     1:49.80 (42.91)     2:22.12 (32.32)
 12 Sucher, Sarah       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.38    2:23.01 AAA      5  
                  29.92     1:07.48 (37.56)     1:50.21 (42.73)     2:23.01 (32.80)
 13 Brosnan, Tara       12 GRA-MA               2:23.96    2:23.81 AA       4  
                  30.78     1:10.57 (39.79)     1:49.91 (39.34)     2:23.81 (33.90)
 14 Rickert, Marlee     12 RY-MA                2:22.48    2:25.05 AA       3  
                  31.24     1:07.77 (36.53)     1:52.06 (44.29)     2:25.05 (32.99)
 15 Magness, Brenna     12 GRA-MA               2:25.13    2:25.19 AA       2  
                  30.56     1:07.20 (36.64)     1:51.40 (44.20)     2:25.19 (33.79)
 -- Hester, Riley       12 WSY-MA               2:24.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  30.76     1:07.38 (36.62)     1:52.38 (45.00)          DQ (32.76)
 
Event 19  Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:10.71  12/13/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                       
                2:16.89  AAAA
                2:23.39  AAA
                2:29.89  AA
                2:36.39  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raab, Shannon             12 HAC-MA               2:15.76    2:15.82 qAAAA  
                  29.95     1:03.04 (33.09)     1:43.74 (40.70)     2:15.82 (32.08)
  2 McClintock, Katie         12 SEA-MA               2:15.37    2:16.63 qAAAA  
                  29.82     1:04.97 (35.15)     1:44.71 (39.74)     2:16.63 (31.92)
  3 Abruzzo, Mia              11 PCAC-MA              2:17.86    2:17.04 qAAA   
                  29.17     1:04.06 (34.89)     1:46.00 (41.94)     2:17.04 (31.04)
  4 Rodriguez, Emily          12 Twisters-MR          2:14.02    2:17.23 qAAA   
                  28.88     1:02.58 (33.70)     1:44.73 (42.15)     2:17.23 (32.50)
  5 Stanford, Catherine       12 LBA-MR               2:17.53    2:17.62 qAAA   
                  29.84     1:05.05 (35.21)     1:46.54 (41.49)     2:17.62 (31.08)
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 Three Village-MR     2:20.27    2:18.47 qAAA   
                  31.81     1:04.73 (32.92)     1:46.70 (41.97)     2:18.47 (31.77)
  7 Matson, Sara              12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:25.15    2:20.86 qAAA   
                  31.32     1:04.81 (33.49)     1:48.64 (43.83)     2:20.86 (32.22)
  8 Chompre, Ashley           12 WAP-MA               2:25.19    2:22.35 qAAA   
                  30.90     1:07.48 (36.58)     1:49.53 (42.05)     2:22.35 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.88    2:22.38 qAAA   
                  30.12     1:07.77 (37.65)     1:49.85 (42.08)     2:22.38 (32.53)
 10 Rickert, Marlee           12 RY-MA                2:24.66    2:22.48 qAAA   
                  31.23     1:06.32 (35.09)     1:50.39 (44.07)     2:22.48 (32.09)
 11 Maher, Mary               12 LBA-MR               2:25.75    2:23.26 qAAA   
                  30.95     1:06.78 (35.83)     1:49.62 (42.84)     2:23.26 (33.64)
 12 Brosnan, Tara             12 GRA-MA               2:29.27    2:23.96 qAA    
                  30.47     1:09.36 (38.89)     1:48.81 (39.45)     2:23.96 (35.15)
 13 Kahn, Shelby              12 AAC-MA               2:29.95    2:24.07 qAA    
                  31.19     1:08.18 (36.99)     1:51.39 (43.21)     2:24.07 (32.68)
 14 Hester, Riley             12 WSY-MA               2:22.92    2:24.11 qAA    
                  30.71     1:07.81 (37.10)     1:52.11 (44.30)     2:24.11 (32.00)
 15 Harris, Angelina          11 Three Village-MR     2:23.40    2:24.44 qAA    
                  33.43     1:10.43 (37.00)     1:51.70 (41.27)     2:24.44 (32.74)
 16 Magness, Brenna           12 GRA-MA               2:30.33    2:25.13 qAA    
                  30.66     1:06.83 (36.17)     1:50.63 (43.80)     2:25.13 (34.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brandbergh, Ellie         12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:29.63    2:25.22 AA     
                  30.89     1:06.25 (35.36)     1:51.43 (45.18)     2:25.22 (33.79)
 18 Sullivan, McKaylie        11 MSA-MA               2:28.27    2:25.81 AA     
                  31.12     1:06.27 (35.15)     1:51.38 (45.11)     2:25.81 (34.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sopko, Micah              12 CYA-MA               2:31.29    2:26.06 AA     
                  32.54     1:10.14 (37.60)     1:53.48 (43.34)     2:26.06 (32.58)
 20 Bechstein, Sophie         11 WAC-MA               2:29.68    2:26.47 AA     
                  32.20     1:09.02 (36.82)     1:53.04 (44.02)     2:26.47 (33.43)
 21 Byrne, Maya               12 GRA-MA               2:30.25    2:27.99 AA     
                  31.62     1:09.26 (37.64)     1:53.55 (44.29)     2:27.99 (34.44)
 22 Zelinske, Alex            12 PAY-MA               2:30.46    2:29.56 AA     
                  31.25     1:07.66 (36.41)     1:54.38 (46.72)     2:29.56 (35.18)
 23 Ryland, Claire            11 HAC-MA               2:29.92    2:29.76 AA     
                  31.09     1:07.65 (36.56)     1:53.04 (45.39)     2:29.76 (36.72)
 24 Manzione, Isabella        12 MAKO-PV              2:31.11    2:30.98 A      
                  32.56     1:11.57 (39.01)   2:30.98 (1:19.41)                    
 25 Pappas, Erini             11 PAY-MA               2:29.51    2:34.30 A      
                  31.42     1:10.65 (39.23)     2:00.26 (49.61)     2:34.30 (34.04)
 
Event 20  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:08.08     12/1998 S. Chmapagne / Dbsc                        
                2:13.39  AAAA
                2:20.19  AAA
                2:26.99  AA
                2:33.79  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtiss, David      12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:18.42    2:12.45 AAAA    20  
                  29.33     1:01.82 (32.49)     1:43.63 (41.81)     2:12.45 (28.82)
  2 Tepper, Joey        12 SEA-MA               2:18.55    2:12.58 AAAA    17  
                  29.28     1:01.58 (32.30)     1:43.07 (41.49)     2:12.58 (29.51)
  3 Cornish, Kyle       12 LBA-MR               2:23.82    2:21.20 AA      16  
                  30.81     1:06.40 (35.59)     1:49.52 (43.12)     2:21.20 (31.68)
  4 Jaramillo, Richie   12 WAC-MA               2:21.37    2:22.45 AA      15  
                  30.20     1:05.59 (35.39)     1:49.43 (43.84)     2:22.45 (33.02)
  5 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     2:24.73    2:22.47 AA      14  
                  31.37     1:04.52 (33.15)     1:51.53 (47.01)     2:22.47 (30.94)
  6 Christian, Jack     12 PAY-MA               2:22.85    2:23.10 AA      13  
                  30.44     1:05.14 (34.70)     1:50.88 (45.74)     2:23.10 (32.22)
  7 Doyle, Ben          12 LCY-MA               2:24.74    2:24.18 AA      12  
                  30.85     1:07.93 (37.08)     1:52.26 (44.33)     2:24.18 (31.92)
  8 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR     2:24.95    2:24.83 AA      11  
                  30.97     1:05.79 (34.82)     1:54.03 (48.24)     2:24.83 (30.80)
B - Final
  9 Liu, Alston         12 Twisters-MR          2:25.57    2:23.60 AA       9  
                  31.29     1:09.15 (37.86)     1:50.23 (41.08)     2:23.60 (33.37)
 10 Humphrey, Zach      12 GRA-MA               2:25.84    2:24.29 AA       7  
                  31.30     1:07.12 (35.82)     1:50.08 (42.96)     2:24.29 (34.21)
 11 Avagliano, AJ       12 WAP-MA               2:26.46    2:24.82 AA       6  
                  31.14     1:07.23 (36.09)     1:52.16 (44.93)     2:24.82 (32.66)
 12 Edwards, Dominic    11 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:25.60    2:25.69 AA       5  
                  31.84     1:09.27 (37.43)     1:52.22 (42.95)     2:25.69 (33.47)
 13 Shemet, Henry       12 Three Village-MR     2:26.41    2:26.23 AA       4  
                  31.38     1:08.15 (36.77)     1:52.23 (44.08)     2:26.23 (34.00)
 14 Madden, Sean        11 Twisters-MR          2:26.34    2:26.29 AA       3  
                  33.52     1:09.17 (35.65)     1:52.45 (43.28)     2:26.29 (33.84)
 15 Breiner, Collin     11 GRA-MA               2:25.62    2:26.84 AA       2  
                  32.49     1:09.28 (36.79)     1:53.37 (44.09)     2:26.84 (33.47)
 16 Heckman, Brody      12 RY-MA                2:25.47    2:28.20 A        1  
                  31.23     1:10.41 (39.18)     1:54.31 (43.90)     2:28.20 (33.89)
 
Event 20  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:08.08     12/1998 S. Chmapagne / Dbsc                        
                2:13.39  AAAA
                2:20.19  AAA
                2:26.99  AA
                2:33.79  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtiss, David            12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:20.16    2:18.42 qAAA   
                  29.04     1:04.87 (35.83)     1:47.35 (42.48)     2:18.42 (31.07)
  2 Tepper, Joey              12 SEA-MA               2:15.57    2:18.55 qAAA   
                  30.01     1:04.10 (34.09)     1:45.71 (41.61)     2:18.55 (32.84)
  3 Jaramillo, Richie         12 WAC-MA               2:26.12    2:21.37 qAA    
                  30.56     1:06.66 (36.10)     1:48.86 (42.20)     2:21.37 (32.51)
  4 Christian, Jack           12 PAY-MA               2:29.39    2:22.85 qAA    
                  30.07     1:04.88 (34.81)     1:50.62 (45.74)     2:22.85 (32.23)
  5 Cornish, Kyle             12 LBA-MR               2:24.15    2:23.82 qAA    
                  30.99     1:06.85 (35.86)     1:51.11 (44.26)     2:23.82 (32.71)
  6 Williams, Brendan         12 Three Village-MR     2:23.33    2:24.73 qAA    
                  31.74     1:05.54 (33.80)     1:52.21 (46.67)     2:24.73 (32.52)
  7 Doyle, Ben                12 LCY-MA               2:27.87    2:24.74 qAA    
                  31.08     1:09.24 (38.16)     1:52.95 (43.71)     2:24.74 (31.79)
  8 Pergan III, Chester       12 Three Village-MR     2:27.97    2:24.95 qAA    
                  31.95     1:06.76 (34.81)     1:53.27 (46.51)     2:24.95 (31.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clark, Nicholas           11 NPAC-MA              2:30.86    2:25.09 qAA    
                  31.93     1:09.81 (37.88)     1:51.21 (41.40)     2:25.09 (33.88)
 10 Heckman, Brody            12 RY-MA                2:32.06    2:25.47 qAA    
                  31.61     1:08.08 (36.47)     1:51.95 (43.87)     2:25.47 (33.52)
 11 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          2:29.50    2:25.57 qAA    
                  31.85     1:09.31 (37.46)     1:51.30 (41.99)     2:25.57 (34.27)
 12 Edwards, Dominic          11 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:27.40    2:25.60 qAA    
                  31.54     1:08.80 (37.26)     1:52.01 (43.21)     2:25.60 (33.59)
 13 Breiner, Collin           11 GRA-MA               2:54.79L   2:25.62 qAA    
                  32.19     1:08.16 (35.97)     1:51.83 (43.67)     2:25.62 (33.79)
 14 Humphrey, Zach            12 GRA-MA               2:30.60    2:25.84 qAA    
                  31.15     1:08.07 (36.92)     1:52.52 (44.45)     2:25.84 (33.32)
 15 Madden, Sean              11 Twisters-MR          2:27.50    2:26.34 qAA    
                  34.08     1:09.54 (35.46)     1:52.55 (43.01)     2:26.34 (33.79)
 16 Shemet, Henry             12 Three Village-MR     2:25.37    2:26.41 qAA    
                  31.24     1:07.20 (35.96)     1:53.24 (46.04)     2:26.41 (33.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Avagliano, AJ             12 WAP-MA               2:33.07    2:26.46 AA     
                  31.69     1:07.54 (35.85)     1:52.73 (45.19)     2:26.46 (33.73)
 18 Pas, Sebastian            12 Twisters-MR          2:30.83    2:26.69 AA     
                  32.02     1:08.32 (36.30)     1:52.76 (44.44)     2:26.69 (33.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ciecko, Evan              12 WAC-MA               2:28.28    2:27.22 A      
                  32.82     1:10.70 (37.88)     1:54.85 (44.15)     2:27.22 (32.37)
 20 Deppen, Jack              12 NPAC-MA              2:32.97    2:28.19 A      
                  32.51     1:08.58 (36.07)     1:54.57 (45.99)     2:28.19 (33.62)
 21 Lutter, Samuel            12 DSC-MA               2:32.85    2:28.57 A      
                  32.93     1:12.11 (39.18)     1:56.01 (43.90)     2:28.57 (32.56)
 22 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             2:33.18    2:28.58 A      
                  32.38     1:10.51 (38.13)     1:54.15 (43.64)     2:28.58 (34.43)
 23 Bell, Brandon             11 SEA-MA               2:23.96    2:28.68 A      
                  32.71     1:09.23 (36.52)     1:55.65 (46.42)     2:28.68 (33.03)
 24 Garbutt, Cole             12 SEA-MA               2:54.83L   2:28.92 A      
                  30.82     1:09.78 (38.96)     1:53.25 (43.47)     2:28.92 (35.67)
 25 Leaman, Micah             12 FSSC-MA              2:29.07    2:29.98 A      
                  33.90     1:12.20 (38.30)     1:56.24 (44.04)     2:29.98 (33.74)
 26 Lyman, Sean               11 UPST-MA              2:54.03L   2:30.31 A      
                  32.15     1:07.88 (35.73)     1:56.61 (48.73)     2:30.31 (33.70)
 27 Chang, Justin             12 Storm-MR             2:28.10    2:30.63 A      
                  32.90     1:11.48 (38.58)     1:57.17 (45.69)     2:30.63 (33.46)
 28 Lichtenthal, Jonah        12 Storm-MR             2:32.64    2:33.21 A      
                  34.10     1:13.46 (39.36)     1:59.29 (45.83)     2:33.21 (33.92)
 29 Zahariev, Kevin           11 Twisters-MR          2:32.90    2:33.93        
                  33.42     1:11.88 (38.46)     1:58.44 (46.56)     2:33.93 (35.49)
 -- Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          2:27.29         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.98     1:11.68 (38.70)     1:55.31 (43.63)          DQ (33.07)
 
Event 21  Women 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.09  AAAA
              2:38.79  AAA
              2:46.49  AA
              2:54.19  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waslyn, Rylee       10 WAC-MA               2:41.60    2:35.02 AAA     20  
                  36.73     1:16.17 (39.44)     2:02.19 (46.02)     2:35.02 (32.83)
  2 Kopec, Marissa      10 HAC-MA               2:37.30    2:37.09 AAA     17  
                  35.11     1:16.47 (41.36)     2:00.04 (43.57)     2:37.09 (37.05)
  3 Matthias, Jade      10 UN-MA                2:39.49    2:38.54 AAA     16  
                  33.24     1:13.79 (40.55)     2:01.74 (47.95)     2:38.54 (36.80)
  4 Burton, Apolina     10 EPAC-MA              2:46.54    2:38.61 AAA     15  
                  36.77     1:17.72 (40.95)     2:05.40 (47.68)     2:38.61 (33.21)
  5 Marlin, Krista      10 GRA-MA               2:41.38    2:39.83 AA      14  
                  34.58     1:15.85 (41.27)     2:03.27 (47.42)     2:39.83 (36.56)
  6 Helms, Katherine    10 MAKO-PV              2:42.93    2:41.33 AA      13  
                  35.91     1:16.90 (40.99)     2:07.31 (50.41)     2:41.33 (34.02)
  7 Agne, Kira           9 WAC-MA               2:46.91    2:41.73 AA      12  
                  37.34     1:19.53 (42.19)     2:07.75 (48.22)     2:41.73 (33.98)
  8 Howley, Tess         9 LBA-MR               2:50.06    2:41.88 AA      11  
                  35.15     1:15.23 (40.08)     2:09.14 (53.91)     2:41.88 (32.74)
  9 Kathman, Claire     10 MAKO-PV              2:45.63    2:42.05 AA       9  
                  36.15     1:16.68 (40.53)     2:06.87 (50.19)     2:42.05 (35.18)
 10 Stramara, Gabriell  10 FSSC-MA              2:43.94    2:43.11 AA       7  
                  35.11     1:16.60 (41.49)     2:05.34 (48.74)     2:43.11 (37.77)
 11 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.76    2:45.44 AA       6  
                  37.97     1:20.60 (42.63)     2:07.22 (46.62)     2:45.44 (38.22)
 12 Fan, Alyssa         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.60    2:46.75 A        5  
                  37.51     1:20.62 (43.11)     2:08.75 (48.13)     2:46.75 (38.00)
 13 Brandbergh, Analie  10 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:52.07    2:47.64 A        4  
                  38.40     1:16.81 (38.41)     2:10.87 (54.06)     2:47.64 (36.77)
 
Event 22  Men 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.09  AAAA
              2:38.69  AAA
              2:46.19  AA
              2:53.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartshorn, Matthew  10 MAKO-PV              2:30.35    2:30.08 AAAA    20  
                  33.93     1:11.39 (37.46)     1:54.50 (43.11)     2:30.08 (35.58)
  2 Wang, Gary          10 LCY-MA               2:35.03    2:32.48 AAA     17  
                  32.62     1:14.76 (42.14)     1:55.60 (40.84)     2:32.48 (36.88)
  3 Preston, Liam       10 Three Village-MR     2:32.76    2:35.28 AAA     16  
                  35.11     1:13.06 (37.95)     2:02.10 (49.04)     2:35.28 (33.18)
  4 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR          2:37.80    2:36.01 AAA     15  
                  33.68     1:13.65 (39.97)     2:00.71 (47.06)     2:36.01 (35.30)
  5 Emerson, Hunter     10 Three Village-MR     2:36.76    2:38.51 AAA     14  
                  34.78     1:12.94 (38.16)     2:04.73 (51.79)     2:38.51 (33.78)
  6 Hain, Alex          10 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:41.04    2:40.17 AA      13  
                  36.16     1:16.81 (40.65)     2:05.83 (49.02)     2:40.17 (34.34)
  7 Egan, Kieran         9 Twisters-MR          2:44.69    2:40.37 AA      12  
                  35.49     1:17.22 (41.73)     2:06.63 (49.41)     2:40.37 (33.74)
  8 Shmurak, James      10 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:47.17    2:41.47 AA      11  
                  36.17     1:16.33 (40.16)     2:04.87 (48.54)     2:41.47 (36.60)
  9 Lance, Theodore     10 FSSC-MA              2:42.05    2:42.27 AA       9  
                  34.85     1:15.88 (41.03)     2:06.23 (50.35)     2:42.27 (36.04)
 10 Konviser, Eric      10 WAC-MR               2:49.85    2:42.39 AA       7  
                  34.65     1:17.62 (42.97)     2:06.22 (48.60)     2:42.39 (36.17)
 11 Ye, Brandon         10 GRA-MA               2:51.72    2:42.57 AA       6  
                  34.14     1:16.42 (42.28)     2:05.70 (49.28)     2:42.57 (36.87)
 12 Carchia, Kevin      10 MAKO-PV              2:51.53    2:43.25 AA       5  
                  36.87     1:16.73 (39.86)     2:08.63 (51.90)     2:43.25 (34.62)
 13 Taft, Kai           10 MAKO-PV              2:52.50    2:43.47 AA       4  
                  34.20     1:19.31 (45.11)     2:08.20 (48.89)     2:43.47 (35.27)
 14 Faikish, Aidan       9 NPAC-MA              2:48.19    2:44.03 AA       3  
                  38.45     1:21.44 (42.99)     2:09.13 (47.69)     2:44.03 (34.90)
 15 Morgan, Tom         10 Storm-MR             2:53.09    2:45.22 AA       2  
                  37.75     1:16.94 (39.19)     2:11.06 (54.12)     2:45.22 (34.16)
 16 Piutchouk, Max      10 WAC-MR               2:52.91    2:46.19 AA       1  
                  39.08     1:22.80 (43.72)     2:12.06 (49.26)     2:46.19 (34.13)
 17 Rikic, Aidan        10 WAC-MR               2:55.70    2:49.42 A      
                  37.15     1:19.97 (42.82)     2:11.95 (51.98)     2:49.42 (37.47)
 18 Giunta, Noah         9 Three Village-MR     2:54.03    2:53.76        
                  38.52     1:21.66 (43.14)     2:13.15 (51.49)     2:53.76 (40.61)
 19 Brace, Shane        10 HAC-MA               2:46.65    2:55.52        
                  38.96     1:24.24 (45.28)     2:15.45 (51.21)     2:55.52 (40.07)
 
Event 23  Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:13.36   3/13/1998 M. Crippen / Fox                           
        Meet: * 4:21.35  12/13/2002 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
                4:36.39  AAAA
                4:49.59  AAA
                5:02.69  AA
                5:15.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doss, Abigail       13 SUNY-MA              4:37.40    4:32.75 AAAA    20  
                  29.85     1:03.87 (34.02)     1:38.70 (34.83)     2:13.50 (34.80)
        2:52.11 (38.61)     3:31.24 (39.13)     4:02.69 (31.45)     4:32.75 (30.06)
  2 Fong, Chloe         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:44.42    4:41.11 AAA     17  
                  29.20     1:03.20 (34.00)     1:38.56 (35.36)     2:15.29 (36.73)
        2:55.68 (40.39)     3:36.05 (40.37)     4:09.01 (32.96)     4:41.11 (32.10)
  3 Thamm, Claudia      13 NPAC-MA              4:48.68    4:41.62 AAA     16  
                  28.78     1:02.21 (33.43)     1:37.93 (35.72)     2:13.91 (35.98)
        2:55.24 (41.33)     3:37.38 (42.14)     4:09.88 (32.50)     4:41.62 (31.74)
  4 MacCausland, Heath  13 LCY-MA               4:46.13    4:43.65 AAA     15  
                  30.95     1:06.18 (35.23)     1:42.80 (36.62)     2:19.57 (36.77)
        2:59.82 (40.25)     3:39.05 (39.23)     4:12.40 (33.35)     4:43.65 (31.25)
  5 Bardak, Emily       14 Three Village-MR     4:46.88    4:45.41 AAA     14  
                  29.49     1:04.05 (34.56)     1:42.31 (38.26)     2:20.58 (38.27)
        3:00.38 (39.80)     3:41.50 (41.12)     4:14.22 (32.72)     4:45.41 (31.19)
  6 Zhang, Crystal      14 Twisters-MR          4:44.91    4:46.88 AAA     13  
                  29.41     1:03.04 (33.63)     1:39.68 (36.64)     2:17.15 (37.47)
        2:59.43 (42.28)     3:43.18 (43.75)     4:15.91 (32.73)     4:46.88 (30.97)
  7 McCurley, Corinne   14 RY-MA                4:46.73    4:47.97 AAA     12  
                  29.51     1:04.71 (35.20)     1:42.32 (37.61)     2:20.29 (37.97)
        2:59.71 (39.42)     3:41.06 (41.35)     4:15.35 (34.29)     4:47.97 (32.62)
  8 Han, Ashley         13 NPAC-MA              4:46.99    4:48.46 AAA     11  
                  29.44     1:03.15 (33.71)     1:38.11 (34.96)     2:12.87 (34.76)
        2:55.83 (42.96)     3:40.44 (44.61)     4:15.40 (34.96)     4:48.46 (33.06)
 
Event 23  Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:13.36   3/13/1998 M. Crippen / Fox                           
        Meet: * 4:21.35  12/13/2002 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
                4:36.39  AAAA
                4:49.59  AAA
                5:02.69  AA
                5:15.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doss, Abigail             13 SUNY-MA              4:48.02    4:37.40 qAAA   
                  30.37     1:05.00 (34.63)     1:40.55 (35.55)     2:15.26 (34.71)
        2:54.51 (39.25)     3:34.04 (39.53)     4:06.44 (32.40)     4:37.40 (30.96)
  2 Fong, Chloe               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:49.97    4:44.42 qAAA   
                  29.43     1:02.87 (33.44)     1:39.47 (36.60)                    
            2:56.86 ( )     3:37.75 (40.89)     4:11.74 (33.99)     4:44.42 (32.68)
  3 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          4:50.98    4:44.91 qAAA   
                  29.95     1:03.68 (33.73)     1:39.90 (36.22)     2:16.71 (36.81)
        2:58.53 (41.82)     3:41.67 (43.14)     4:13.60 (31.93)     4:44.91 (31.31)
  4 MacCausland, Heather      13 LCY-MA               4:48.56    4:46.13 qAAA   
                  31.50     1:06.59 (35.09)     1:44.49 (37.90)     2:21.48 (36.99)
        3:02.37 (40.89)     3:42.07 (39.70)     4:15.27 (33.20)     4:46.13 (30.86)
  5 McCurley, Corinne         14 RY-MA                4:54.29    4:46.73 qAAA   
                  29.79     1:04.84 (35.05)     1:42.78 (37.94)     2:20.39 (37.61)
        2:59.89 (39.50)     3:40.87 (40.98)     4:14.77 (33.90)     4:46.73 (31.96)
  6 Bardak, Emily             14 Three Village-MR     4:45.19    4:46.88 qAAA   
                  29.45     1:03.78 (34.33)     1:42.32 (38.54)     2:20.10 (37.78)
        3:00.69 (40.59)     3:41.70 (41.01)     4:14.96 (33.26)     4:46.88 (31.92)
  7 Han, Ashley               13 NPAC-MA              4:55.36    4:46.99 qAAA   
                  30.60     1:05.53 (34.93)     1:41.78 (36.25)     2:17.81 (36.03)
        2:58.62 (40.81)     3:41.19 (42.57)     4:14.87 (33.68)     4:46.99 (32.12)
  8 Thamm, Claudia            13 NPAC-MA              4:41.81    4:48.68 qAAA   
                  29.02     1:03.04 (34.02)     1:39.02 (35.98)     2:14.98 (35.96)
        2:58.08 (43.10)     3:41.60 (43.52)     4:15.27 (33.67)     4:48.68 (33.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fong, Elise               13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:02.59    4:48.74 AAA    
                  30.44     1:07.35 (36.91)     1:42.82 (35.47)     2:17.55 (34.73)
        3:01.14 (43.59)     3:43.58 (42.44)     4:16.83 (33.25)     4:48.74 (31.91)
 10 Chase, Mimi               14 WSY-MA               4:57.66    4:48.94 AAA    
                  30.83     1:06.68 (35.85)     1:44.17 (37.49)     2:19.76 (35.59)
        3:01.73 (41.97)     3:43.48 (41.75)     4:17.17 (33.69)     4:48.94 (31.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mayk, Caroline            14 GRA-MA               4:50.01    4:51.52 AA     
                  31.12     1:06.59 (35.47)     1:42.55 (35.96)     2:17.88 (35.33)
        3:00.85 (42.97)     3:44.35 (43.50)     4:18.57 (34.22)     4:51.52 (32.95)
 12 Judson, Sidney            14 Three Village-MR     4:52.27    4:52.27 AA     
                  30.87     1:07.33 (36.46)     1:43.49 (36.16)     2:18.83 (35.34)
        3:02.14 (43.31)     3:45.21 (43.07)     4:19.12 (33.91)     4:52.27 (33.15)
 13 Grenoble, Madi            14 LCY-MA               4:55.41    4:53.94 AA     
                  32.53     1:09.93 (37.40)     1:45.10 (35.17)     2:22.04 (36.94)
        3:04.60 (42.56)     3:46.34 (41.74)     4:20.26 (33.92)     4:53.94 (33.68)
 14 Atkinson, Emma            13 RAYS-MA              4:59.05    4:54.59 AA     
                  31.07     1:07.04 (35.97)     1:42.89 (35.85)     2:19.44 (36.55)
        3:03.89 (44.45)     3:49.81 (45.92)     4:22.97 (33.16)     4:54.59 (31.62)
 15 Choi, Rebecca             14 WAP-MA               4:57.02    4:54.77 AA     
                  30.53     1:05.93 (35.40)     1:42.28 (36.35)     2:18.06 (35.78)
        3:02.71 (44.65)     3:48.24 (45.53)     4:21.59 (33.35)     4:54.77 (33.18)
 16 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               4:54.69    4:54.87 AA     
                  30.70     1:06.25 (35.55)     1:43.44 (37.19)     2:20.72 (37.28)
        3:01.96 (41.24)     3:43.23 (41.27)     4:19.41 (36.18)     4:54.87 (35.46)
 17 Wood, Diana               14 WAVE-MA              4:51.32    4:56.86 AA     
                  30.44     1:06.53 (36.09)     1:45.27 (38.74)     2:22.38 (37.11)
        3:06.74 (44.36)     3:51.85 (45.11)     4:24.80 (32.95)     4:56.86 (32.06)
 18 McDonnell, Emily          13 LBA-MR               4:57.00    4:57.09 AA     
                  32.71     1:08.32 (35.61)     1:46.15 (37.83)     2:22.83 (36.68)
        3:06.25 (43.42)     3:49.72 (43.47)     4:23.51 (33.79)     4:57.09 (33.58)
 19 Mullaney, Katie           13 CGA-MD               5:03.40    4:57.63 AA     
                  34.24     1:11.94 (37.70)     1:47.84 (35.90)     2:24.09 (36.25)
        3:08.45 (44.36)     3:52.76 (44.31)     4:25.62 (32.86)     4:57.63 (32.01)
 20 Fronczak, Katherine       13 WAP-MA               5:32.65L   4:57.95 AA     
                  33.59     1:11.29 (37.70)     1:48.09 (36.80)     2:23.66 (35.57)
        3:06.91 (43.25)     3:50.59 (43.68)     4:25.04 (34.45)     4:57.95 (32.91)
 21 Reedy, Kayla              13 CYA-MA               4:56.59    4:59.58 AA     
                  31.54     1:08.54 (37.00)     1:45.84 (37.30)     2:22.02 (36.18)
        3:07.00 (44.98)     3:51.65 (44.65)     4:26.35 (34.70)     4:59.58 (33.23)
 22 Michaels, Lauren          13 SUNY-MA              5:03.33    5:00.55 AA     
                  31.65     1:07.52 (35.87)     1:44.49 (36.97)     2:20.89 (36.40)
        3:08.31 (47.42)     3:55.13 (46.82)     4:28.16 (33.03)     5:00.55 (32.39)
 23 Merke, Erin               13 PAY-MA               4:59.41    5:00.86 AA     
                  31.47     1:07.85 (36.38)     1:45.49 (37.64)     2:22.86 (37.37)
        3:08.35 (45.49)     3:53.24 (44.89)     4:27.09 (33.85)     5:00.86 (33.77)
 24 McCarter, Regina          14 AAC-MA               5:45.79L   5:01.29 AA     
                  31.76     1:08.35 (36.59)     1:47.12 (38.77)     2:25.52 (38.40)
        3:08.97 (43.45)     3:53.59 (44.62)     4:28.17 (34.58)     5:01.29 (33.12)
 25 McCafferty, Deirdre       13 WAC-MR               5:42.11L   5:01.34 AA     
                  33.62     1:10.21 (36.59)     1:48.95 (38.74)     2:28.15 (39.20)
        3:11.23 (43.08)     3:54.03 (42.80)     4:28.33 (34.30)     5:01.34 (33.01)
 26 Garcia, Aimee             13 PAY-MA               5:04.24    5:02.28 AA     
                  32.63     1:09.89 (37.26)     1:49.34 (39.45)     2:29.02 (39.68)
        3:12.56 (43.54)     3:56.22 (43.66)     4:29.44 (33.22)     5:02.28 (32.84)
 27 Schwab, Carly             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:59.90    5:03.57 A      
                  31.45     1:09.18 (37.73)     1:48.94 (39.76)     2:29.31 (40.37)
        3:11.19 (41.88)     3:55.58 (44.39)   5:03.57 (1:07.99)                    
 28 Speirs, Valerie           14 SEA-MA               5:03.25    5:04.47 A      
                  33.67     1:12.18 (38.51)     1:51.06 (38.88)     2:29.47 (38.41)
        3:11.42 (41.95)     3:55.07 (43.65)     4:30.89 (35.82)     5:04.47 (33.58)
 29 Fergus, Shea              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:00.36    5:04.91 A      
                  31.90     1:11.68 (39.78)     1:49.74 (38.06)     2:26.90 (37.16)
        3:12.22 (45.32)     3:57.80 (45.58)     4:31.79 (33.99)     5:04.91 (33.12)
 30 Olson, Rachel             13 DSC-MA               5:04.57    5:05.92 A      
                  33.66     1:13.20 (39.54)     1:52.98 (39.78)     2:32.21 (39.23)
        3:14.00 (41.79)     3:56.18 (42.18)     4:31.50 (35.32)     5:05.92 (34.42)
 31 Mummert, Lauren           14 CYA-MA               5:01.34    5:06.13 A      
                  32.15     1:09.22 (37.07)     1:48.61 (39.39)     2:26.29 (37.68)
        3:12.23 (45.94)     3:58.95 (46.72)     4:33.22 (34.27)     5:06.13 (32.91)
 32 Maloy, Taryn              14 HAC-MA               4:59.25    5:08.71 A      
                  32.56     1:09.63 (37.07)     1:48.48 (38.85)     2:26.13 (37.65)
        3:12.64 (46.51)     3:58.81 (46.17)     4:34.48 (35.67)     5:08.71 (34.23)
 33 Minich, Sarah             13 CYA-MA               5:04.42    5:11.37 A      
                  33.99     1:13.57 (39.58)     1:52.52 (38.95)     2:30.25 (37.73)
        3:13.95 (43.70)     3:57.80 (43.85)     4:34.72 (36.92)     5:11.37 (36.65)
 34 Marlin, Courtney          13 GRA-MA               4:58.63    5:18.15        
                  33.48     1:13.03 (39.55)     1:55.91 (42.88)     2:37.20 (41.29)
        3:21.11 (43.91)     4:07.42 (46.31)     4:43.03 (35.61)     5:18.15 (35.12)
 -- McGovern, Madison         14 GRA-MA               5:01.60        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 24  Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:54.89   3/12/1999 G. Yimsomruay / Fox                        
        Meet: * 4:08.55  12/15/2001 TJ Southmayd / Ssc                         
                4:18.69  AAAA
                4:31.09  AAA
                4:43.39  AA
                4:55.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hillis, Dillon      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:14.83    4:12.73 AAAA    20  
                  26.39       56.80 (30.41)     1:29.99 (33.19)     2:02.77 (32.78)
        2:38.05 (35.28)     3:13.98 (35.93)     3:43.83 (29.85)     4:12.73 (28.90)
  2 Louser, Jason       13 Three Village-MR     4:23.34    4:18.27 AAAA    17  
                  28.39   1:33.42 (1:05.03)     2:06.79 (33.37)     2:43.64 (36.85)
        3:20.23 (36.59)     3:49.67 (29.44)     4:18.27 (28.60)                    
  3 Lee, Andy           13 Twisters-MR          4:24.80    4:19.49 AAA     16  
                  27.57       58.99 (31.42)     1:32.90 (33.91)     2:06.64 (33.74)
        2:43.39 (36.75)     3:20.32 (36.93)     3:50.34 (30.02)     4:19.49 (29.15)
  4 Madsen, Fletcher    14 MAKO-PV              4:24.72    4:20.39 AAA     15  
                  26.87       58.55 (31.68)     1:32.46 (33.91)     2:05.88 (33.42)
        2:42.95 (37.07)     3:20.14 (37.19)     3:50.75 (30.61)     4:20.39 (29.64)
  5 Bell, Cristian      14 SEA-MA               4:23.38    4:21.80 AAA     14  
                  26.85       57.92 (31.07)     1:29.23 (31.31)     1:59.83 (30.60)
        2:39.70 (39.87)     3:20.54 (40.84)     3:51.49 (30.95)     4:21.80 (30.31)
  6 Zuric, Luka         14 Three Village-MR     4:24.65    4:24.78 AAA     13  
                  27.11       58.74 (31.63)     1:32.15 (33.41)     2:05.54 (33.39)
        2:45.37 (39.83)     3:25.25 (39.88)     3:55.33 (30.08)     4:24.78 (29.45)
  7 Huner, Alec         14 Three Village-MR     4:26.26    4:27.68 AAA     12  
                  28.35     1:00.65 (32.30)     1:36.20 (35.55)     2:11.94 (35.74)
        2:48.27 (36.33)     3:26.54 (38.27)     3:57.57 (31.03)     4:27.68 (30.11)
  8 Degodny, Eric       13 NPAC-MA              4:30.62    4:29.38 AAA     11  
                  28.96     1:01.76 (32.80)     1:36.82 (35.06)     2:11.87 (35.05)
        2:49.33 (37.46)     3:26.79 (37.46)     3:58.25 (31.46)     4:29.38 (31.13)
 
Event 24  Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:54.89   3/12/1999 G. Yimsomruay / Fox                        
        Meet: * 4:08.55  12/15/2001 TJ Southmayd / Ssc                         
                4:18.69  AAAA
                4:31.09  AAA
                4:43.39  AA
                4:55.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:16.72    4:14.83 qAAAA  
                  26.12       56.60 (30.48)     1:29.29 (32.69)     2:02.04 (32.75)
        2:37.59 (35.55)     3:14.09 (36.50)     3:45.49 (31.40)     4:14.83 (29.34)
  2 Magness, Matt             13 GRA-MA               4:27.27    4:15.06 qAAAA  
                  27.54       58.76 (31.22)     1:31.84 (33.08)     2:03.08 (31.24)
        2:40.80 (37.72)     3:17.98 (37.18)     3:47.18 (29.20)     4:15.06 (27.88)
  3 Louser, Jason             13 Three Village-MR     4:24.53    4:23.34 qAAA   
                  28.23     1:01.17 (32.94)     1:34.82 (33.65)     2:09.12 (34.30)
        2:45.30 (36.18)     3:23.18 (37.88)     3:53.72 (30.54)     4:23.34 (29.62)
  4 Bell, Cristian            14 SEA-MA               4:25.05    4:23.38 qAAA   
                  26.51       57.39 (30.88)     1:28.74 (31.35)     1:59.27 (30.53)
        2:41.26 (41.99)     3:22.17 (40.91)     3:52.97 (30.80)     4:23.38 (30.41)
  5 Zuric, Luka               14 Three Village-MR     4:23.29    4:24.65 qAAA   
                  27.76       59.46 (31.70)     1:33.05 (33.59)     2:05.83 (32.78)
        2:47.16 (41.33)     3:27.40 (40.24)     3:56.36 (28.96)     4:24.65 (28.29)
  6 Madsen, Fletcher          14 MAKO-PV              4:21.98    4:24.72 qAAA   
                  27.56       59.17 (31.61)     1:34.31 (35.14)     2:08.67 (34.36)
        2:45.62 (36.95)     3:23.30 (37.68)     3:54.59 (31.29)     4:24.72 (30.13)
  7 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          4:25.26    4:24.80 qAAA   
                  27.65       59.22 (31.57)     1:34.13 (34.91)     2:08.20 (34.07)
        2:45.26 (37.06)     3:23.32 (38.06)     3:55.46 (32.14)     4:24.80 (29.34)
  8 Huner, Alec               14 Three Village-MR     4:36.13    4:26.26 qAAA   
                  28.60     1:01.48 (32.88)     1:37.58 (36.10)     2:12.53 (34.95)
        2:48.98 (36.45)     3:26.41 (37.43)     3:56.76 (30.35)     4:26.26 (29.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Degodny, Eric             13 NPAC-MA              4:35.64    4:30.62 AAA    
                  29.02     1:01.56 (32.54)     1:36.72 (35.16)     2:11.63 (34.91)
        2:49.30 (37.67)     3:26.78 (37.48)     3:59.11 (32.33)     4:30.62 (31.51)
 10 Regan, Billy              14 Makos-CT             4:30.79    4:31.21 AA     
                  28.96     1:02.97 (34.01)     1:38.55 (35.58)     2:14.66 (36.11)
        2:52.12 (37.46)     3:30.94 (38.82)     4:01.46 (30.52)     4:31.21 (29.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kaplan, Ryan              14 Three Village-MR     4:40.33    4:31.56 AA     
                  29.64     1:03.65 (34.01)     1:37.83 (34.18)     2:11.59 (33.76)
        2:50.33 (38.74)     3:29.73 (39.40)     4:01.17 (31.44)     4:31.56 (30.39)
 12 Lequang, Matthew          13 Tigers-NJ            4:25.64    4:32.56 AA     
                  28.65     1:02.18 (33.53)     1:38.18 (36.00)     2:13.17 (34.99)
        2:52.78 (39.61)     3:32.83 (40.05)     4:03.19 (30.36)     4:32.56 (29.37)
 13 Faikish, Sean             13 NPAC-MA              4:37.36    4:34.95 AA     
                  28.51     1:02.69 (34.18)     1:36.53 (33.84)     2:09.96 (33.43)
        2:50.82 (40.86)     3:30.97 (40.15)     4:03.14 (32.17)     4:34.95 (31.81)
 14 Lauver, Josiah            14 Collegiate-MA        4:31.50    4:35.70 AA     
                  28.26     1:01.83 (33.57)     1:35.16 (33.33)     2:08.86 (33.70)
        2:51.82 (42.96)     3:34.85 (43.03)     4:05.64 (30.79)     4:35.70 (30.06)
 15 Canaveral, Dylan          13 Twisters-MR          4:39.04    4:35.79 AA     
                  27.87     1:00.79 (32.92)     1:36.66 (35.87)     2:11.66 (35.00)
        2:53.45 (41.79)     3:35.41 (41.96)     4:06.24 (30.83)     4:35.79 (29.55)
 16 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     4:40.39    4:35.82 AA     
                  28.68     1:01.45 (32.77)     1:37.69 (36.24)     2:13.36 (35.67)
        2:53.33 (39.97)     3:34.28 (40.95)     4:05.48 (31.20)     4:35.82 (30.34)
 17 Mitchell, Alexander       14 RAYS-MA              4:52.16    4:37.36 AA     
                  29.49     1:04.41 (34.92)     1:43.08 (38.67)     2:19.85 (36.77)
        2:57.12 (37.27)     3:35.52 (38.40)     4:07.29 (31.77)     4:37.36 (30.07)
 18 Luttrell, Cole            14 HAC-MA               4:49.52    4:37.44 AA     
                  29.83     1:05.58 (35.75)     1:39.40 (33.82)     2:12.53 (33.13)
        2:54.63 (42.10)     3:35.68 (41.05)     4:07.02 (31.34)     4:37.44 (30.42)
 19 Myers, Samuel             14 WEST-MA              4:47.24    4:37.71 AA     
                  28.74     1:00.65 (31.91)     1:37.43 (36.78)     2:13.78 (36.35)
        2:55.29 (41.51)     3:36.94 (41.65)     4:07.81 (30.87)     4:37.71 (29.90)
 20 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               4:45.41    4:38.43 AA     
                  30.09     1:05.08 (34.99)     1:39.84 (34.76)     2:14.44 (34.60)
        2:54.76 (40.32)     3:35.06 (40.30)     4:07.57 (32.51)     4:38.43 (30.86)
 21 Fatta, Alec               14 DSC-MA               4:43.25    4:39.89 AA     
                  28.00     1:00.08 (32.08)     1:37.00 (36.92)     2:14.26 (37.26)
        2:55.02 (40.76)     3:36.74 (41.72)     4:08.66 (31.92)     4:39.89 (31.23)
 22 Lombardo, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               4:51.04    4:42.26 AA     
                  31.33     1:07.01 (35.68)     1:43.76 (36.75)     2:21.07 (37.31)
        2:59.32 (38.25)     3:37.25 (37.93)     4:10.37 (33.12)     4:42.26 (31.89)
 23 Lance, Oliver             13 FSSC-MA              4:45.26    4:42.37 AA     
                  30.21     1:04.76 (34.55)     1:40.12 (35.36)     2:15.29 (35.17)
        2:56.74 (41.45)     3:38.85 (42.11)     4:11.22 (32.37)     4:42.37 (31.15)
 24 Maher, Ryan               14 PAY-MA               4:54.21    4:42.41 AA     
                  28.27     1:01.24 (32.97)     1:37.85 (36.61)     2:13.32 (35.47)
        2:56.61 (43.29)     3:38.57 (41.96)     4:11.03 (32.46)     4:42.41 (31.38)
 25 Merriman, Andrew          14 CGA-MD               4:39.78    4:44.36 A      
                  31.42     1:08.61 (37.19)     1:45.36 (36.75)     2:21.10 (35.74)
        3:00.41 (39.31)     3:40.67 (40.26)     4:13.08 (32.41)     4:44.36 (31.28)
 25 D'Alessandro, PJ          14 MAKO-PV              4:53.04    4:44.36 A      
                  29.36     1:02.56 (33.20)     1:37.91 (35.35)     2:15.04 (37.13)
        2:57.24 (42.20)     3:38.40 (41.16)     4:12.17 (33.77)     4:44.36 (32.19)
 27 Shemet, Charlie           14 Three Village-MR     4:55.79    4:45.11 A      
                  29.41     1:03.33 (33.92)     1:39.43 (36.10)     2:14.63 (35.20)
        2:56.75 (42.12)     3:39.69 (42.94)     4:13.34 (33.65)     4:45.11 (31.77)
 28 Vintis, Matt              14 Three Village-MR     4:45.33    4:45.87 A      
                  29.22     1:02.66 (33.44)     1:38.69 (36.03)     2:15.20 (36.51)
        2:57.28 (42.08)     3:41.20 (43.92)     4:14.06 (32.86)     4:45.87 (31.81)
 29 Skiles, Logan             13 WSY-MA               4:47.85    4:45.93 A      
                  29.35     1:03.41 (34.06)     1:41.72 (38.31)     2:19.59 (37.87)
        3:00.71 (41.12)     3:41.89 (41.18)     4:14.21 (32.32)     4:45.93 (31.72)
 30 Lin, Max                  13 Twisters-MR          4:53.32    4:46.09 A      
                  31.53     1:09.54 (38.01)     1:45.09 (35.55)     2:21.13 (36.04)
        3:02.47 (41.34)     3:42.67 (40.20)     4:14.82 (32.15)     4:46.09 (31.27)
 31 Brzezicki, Austin         13 AAC-MA               5:36.50L   4:46.17 A      
                  30.66     1:07.24 (36.58)     1:44.07 (36.83)     2:22.93 (38.86)
        3:03.54 (40.61)     3:44.62 (41.08)     4:16.24 (31.62)     4:46.17 (29.93)
 32 Bonnell, Matthew          13 DCAA-MA              4:55.25    4:47.83 A      
                  29.81     1:04.69 (34.88)     1:41.61 (36.92)     2:17.25 (35.64)
        2:59.79 (42.54)     3:42.87 (43.08)     4:16.12 (33.25)     4:47.83 (31.71)
 33 Roytman, Henry            14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     4:36.54    4:48.81 A      
                  29.29     1:04.99 (35.70)     1:42.28 (37.29)     2:18.40 (36.12)
        3:01.10 (42.70)     3:45.07 (43.97)     4:17.23 (32.16)     4:48.81 (31.58)
 34 Roytman, Gregory          14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     4:46.47    4:50.61 A      
                  30.03     1:05.47 (35.44)     1:40.33 (34.86)     2:15.16 (34.83)
        3:00.71 (45.55)     3:44.98 (44.27)     4:17.92 (32.94)     4:50.61 (32.69)
 35 Fernandez, Luke           14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     4:52.67    4:51.75 A      
                  29.25     1:04.83 (35.58)     1:40.78 (35.95)     2:17.03 (36.25)
        3:01.17 (44.14)     3:45.58 (44.41)     4:18.83 (33.25)     4:51.75 (32.92)
 36 Sanchez, Jacob            13 LBA-MR               4:54.84    4:53.30 A      
                  30.34     1:05.80 (35.46)     1:44.91 (39.11)     2:23.07 (38.16)
        3:04.38 (41.31)     3:45.26 (40.88)     4:20.61 (35.35)     4:53.30 (32.69)
 37 Hicks, Jared              14 CYA-MA               4:51.53    4:54.34 A      
                  29.49     1:04.56 (35.07)     1:39.38 (34.82)     2:15.25 (35.87)
        3:00.24 (44.99)     3:46.39 (46.15)     4:20.65 (34.26)     4:54.34 (33.69)
 38 Guidera, Connor           14 CGA-MD               4:54.60    4:54.63 A      
                  31.71     1:07.93 (36.22)     1:44.80 (36.87)     2:22.82 (38.02)
        3:04.78 (41.96)     3:47.19 (42.41)     4:21.65 (34.46)     4:54.63 (32.98)
 39 Yoffe, Matthew            14 Collegiate-MA        4:55.14    4:58.72        
                  30.42     1:07.41 (36.99)     1:46.94 (39.53)     2:25.57 (38.63)
        3:08.74 (43.17)     3:52.33 (43.59)     4:26.78 (34.45)     4:58.72 (31.94)
 
Event 25  Women Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:13.36   3/13/1998 M. Crippen / Fox                           
        Meet: * 4:16.31  12/14/2003 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
                4:26.89  AAAA
                4:39.59  AAA
                4:52.29  AA
                5:04.99  A
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wittman, Hannah     18 NPAC-MA              4:33.04    4:28.65 AAA     20  
                  28.58     1:00.83 (32.25)     1:35.48 (34.65)     2:09.48 (34.00)
        2:48.21 (38.73)     3:27.20 (38.99)     3:58.39 (31.19)     4:28.65 (30.26)
  2 Nunan, Amanda       15 SEA-MA               4:33.02    4:30.60 AAA     17  
                  29.73     1:03.09 (33.36)     1:36.72 (33.63)     2:10.46 (33.74)
        2:51.56 (41.10)     3:32.86 (41.30)     4:02.40 (29.54)     4:30.60 (28.20)
  3 Rudy, Gabrielle     15 RAYS-MA              4:37.44    4:34.23 AAA     16  
                  29.03     1:03.92 (34.89)     1:39.60 (35.68)     2:15.09 (35.49)
        2:55.03 (39.94)     3:33.03 (38.00)     4:03.60 (30.57)     4:34.23 (30.63)
  4 Barone, Oriana      16 HAC-MA               4:36.41    4:36.75 AAA     15  
                  28.57     1:01.81 (33.24)     1:37.23 (35.42)     2:12.87 (35.64)
        2:51.82 (38.95)     3:32.07 (40.25)     4:04.76 (32.69)     4:36.75 (31.99)
  5 Apostolu, Georgia   15 RAYS-MA              4:39.51    4:36.94 AAA     14  
                  29.51     1:03.61 (34.10)     1:37.18 (33.57)     2:10.30 (33.12)
        2:51.54 (41.24)     3:32.45 (40.91)     4:05.55 (33.10)     4:36.94 (31.39)
  6 Coughlin, Brittany  16 Three Village-MR     4:38.96    4:40.18 AA      13  
                  29.52     1:03.04 (33.52)     1:39.14 (36.10)     2:15.01 (35.87)
        2:54.41 (39.40)     3:34.56 (40.15)     4:08.38 (33.82)     4:40.18 (31.80)
  7 Burns, Megan        17 RAYS-MA              4:35.89    4:42.28 AA      12  
                  28.76     1:01.91 (33.15)     1:37.32 (35.41)     2:12.69 (35.37)
        2:53.80 (41.11)     3:36.85 (43.05)     4:10.24 (33.39)     4:42.28 (32.04)
 -- Lee, Maggie         18 HAC-MA               4:39.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  29.91     1:04.71 (34.80)     1:43.26 (38.55)     2:20.66 (37.40)
        3:00.19 (39.53)     3:39.93 (39.74)     4:11.66 (31.73)          DQ (31.02)
B - Final
  9 Sarhan, Leenah      15 SEA-MA               4:41.04    4:34.08 AAA      9  
                  28.60     1:02.61 (34.01)     1:38.94 (36.33)     2:14.34 (35.40)
        2:52.89 (38.55)     3:32.15 (39.26)     4:03.54 (31.39)     4:34.08 (30.54)
 10 Gavigan, Casey      16 Three Village-MR     4:40.91    4:37.84 AAA      7  
                  29.43     1:02.91 (33.48)     1:35.70 (32.79)     2:08.87 (33.17)
        2:52.79 (43.92)     3:35.93 (43.14)     4:07.74 (31.81)     4:37.84 (30.10)
 11 Farrell, Caroline   15 LBA-MR               4:41.22    4:39.17 AAA      6  
                  28.69     1:03.21 (34.52)     1:38.11 (34.90)     2:12.29 (34.18)
        2:54.49 (42.20)     3:37.30 (42.81)     4:08.29 (30.99)     4:39.17 (30.88)
 12 Sullivan, Emily     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:41.39    4:39.77 AA       5  
                  28.89     1:02.77 (33.88)     1:37.60 (34.83)     2:12.12 (34.52)
        2:54.33 (42.21)     3:36.94 (42.61)     4:08.18 (31.24)     4:39.77 (31.59)
 13 Foley, Caitlin      17 SUNY-MA              4:42.54    4:39.84 AA       4  
                  30.32     1:05.48 (35.16)     1:39.93 (34.45)     2:13.29 (33.36)
        2:54.98 (41.69)     3:36.85 (41.87)     4:09.22 (32.37)     4:39.84 (30.62)
 14 Lyman, Olivia       17 Storm-MR             4:42.71    4:43.05 AA       3  
                  29.85     1:05.59 (35.74)     1:42.52 (36.93)     2:18.86 (36.34)
        2:58.83 (39.97)     3:39.16 (40.33)     4:11.64 (32.48)     4:43.05 (31.41)
 15 Taylor, Sophia      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:42.81    4:44.28 AA       2  
                  29.76     1:04.20 (34.44)     1:39.27 (35.07)     2:14.15 (34.88)
        2:56.37 (42.22)     3:39.75 (43.38)     4:12.15 (32.40)     4:44.28 (32.13)
 -- Ward, Rachel        17 MAKO-PV              4:41.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  28.85     1:02.20 (33.35)     1:36.90 (34.70)     2:11.74 (34.84)
        2:52.01 (40.27)     3:33.91 (41.90)     4:06.42 (32.51)          DQ (30.69)
 
Event 25  Women Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:13.36   3/13/1998 M. Crippen / Fox                           
        Meet: * 4:16.31  12/14/2003 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
                4:26.89  AAAA
                4:39.59  AAA
                4:52.29  AA
                5:04.99  A
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nunan, Amanda             15 SEA-MA               4:37.97    4:33.02 qAAA   
                  30.19     1:03.85 (33.66)     1:37.54 (33.69)     2:10.25 (32.71)
        2:52.67 (42.42)     3:33.89 (41.22)     4:03.86 (29.97)     4:33.02 (29.16)
  2 Wittman, Hannah           18 NPAC-MA              4:53.64    4:33.04 qAAA   
                  29.40     1:01.81 (32.41)     1:37.27 (35.46)     2:12.01 (34.74)
        2:51.31 (39.30)     3:31.00 (39.69)     4:02.58 (31.58)     4:33.04 (30.46)
  3 Burns, Megan              17 RAYS-MA              4:32.88    4:35.89 qAAA   
                  29.45     1:02.81 (33.36)     1:37.63 (34.82)     2:11.97 (34.34)
        2:52.14 (40.17)     3:32.65 (40.51)     4:05.14 (32.49)     4:35.89 (30.75)
  4 Barone, Oriana            16 HAC-MA               4:42.86    4:36.41 qAAA   
                  28.55     1:02.16 (33.61)     1:37.18 (35.02)     2:12.55 (35.37)
        2:51.56 (39.01)     3:31.54 (39.98)     4:04.44 (32.90)     4:36.41 (31.97)
  5 Rudy, Gabrielle           15 RAYS-MA              4:34.40    4:37.44 qAAA   
                  29.21     1:03.96 (34.75)     1:40.40 (36.44)     2:16.08 (35.68)
        2:55.71 (39.63)     3:36.14 (40.43)     4:07.56 (31.42)     4:37.44 (29.88)
  6 Schlegel, Hannah          15 BYNS-MA              4:36.74    4:37.47 qAAA   
                  30.29     1:06.73 (36.44)     1:41.40 (34.67)     2:16.30 (34.90)
        2:57.49 (41.19)     3:36.49 (39.00)     4:08.12 (31.63)     4:37.47 (29.35)
  7 Coughlin, Brittany        16 Three Village-MR     4:41.96    4:38.96 qAAA   
                  29.90     1:03.53 (33.63)     1:39.14 (35.61)     2:13.91 (34.77)
        2:52.89 (38.98)     3:32.49 (39.60)     4:06.41 (33.92)     4:38.96 (32.55)
  8 Lee, Maggie               18 HAC-MA               4:38.59    4:39.04 qAAA   
                  30.12     1:04.40 (34.28)     1:42.18 (37.78)     2:18.79 (36.61)
        2:57.55 (38.76)     3:36.79 (39.24)     4:08.58 (31.79)     4:39.04 (30.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Apostolu, Georgia         15 RAYS-MA              4:36.76    4:39.51 qAAA   
                  30.54     1:06.28 (35.74)     1:40.45 (34.17)     2:13.31 (32.86)
        2:54.36 (41.05)     3:35.23 (40.87)     4:08.08 (32.85)     4:39.51 (31.43)
 10 Gavigan, Casey            16 Three Village-MR     4:54.60    4:40.91 qAA    
                  29.81     1:03.84 (34.03)     1:37.32 (33.48)     2:09.51 (32.19)
        2:53.57 (44.06)     3:37.28 (43.71)     4:10.13 (32.85)     4:40.91 (30.78)
 11 Sarhan, Leenah            15 SEA-MA               4:36.81    4:41.04 qAA    
                  16.16     1:04.34 (48.18)     1:41.91 (37.57)     2:18.41 (36.50)
        2:57.69 (39.28)     3:37.34 (39.65)     4:09.67 (32.33)     4:41.04 (31.37)
 12 Farrell, Caroline         15 LBA-MR               4:40.55    4:41.22 qAA    
                  29.36     1:03.76 (34.40)     1:39.88 (36.12)     2:14.09 (34.21)
        2:56.24 (42.15)     3:37.90 (41.66)     4:10.04 (32.14)     4:41.22 (31.18)
 13 Sullivan, Emily           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:37.66    4:41.39 qAA    
                  29.25     1:03.46 (34.21)     1:38.45 (34.99)     2:14.03 (35.58)
        2:55.86 (41.83)     3:38.25 (42.39)     4:10.39 (32.14)     4:41.39 (31.00)
 14 Ward, Rachel              17 MAKO-PV              4:38.64    4:41.56 qAA    
                  28.70     1:02.33 (33.63)     1:36.78 (34.45)     2:11.60 (34.82)
        2:52.82 (41.22)     3:34.96 (42.14)     4:08.88 (33.92)     4:41.56 (32.68)
 15 Glinecke, Emily           16 BYNS-MA              4:45.54    4:42.03 qAA    
                  30.01     1:04.34 (34.33)     1:42.86 (38.52)     2:21.32 (38.46)
        2:59.80 (38.48)     3:39.84 (40.04)     4:11.90 (32.06)     4:42.03 (30.13)
 16 Foley, Caitlin            17 SUNY-MA              4:39.73    4:42.54 qAA    
                  30.40     1:06.26 (35.86)     1:40.90 (34.64)     2:14.31 (33.41)
        2:55.95 (41.64)     3:37.73 (41.78)     4:11.42 (33.69)     4:42.54 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lyman, Olivia             17 Storm-MR             4:52.07    4:42.71 AA     
                  31.17     1:05.84 (34.67)     1:42.72 (36.88)     2:19.43 (36.71)
        2:59.07 (39.64)     3:38.90 (39.83)     4:11.66 (32.76)     4:42.71 (31.05)
 18 Taylor, Sophia            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:40.36    4:42.81 AA     
                  29.97     1:04.18 (34.21)     1:39.28 (35.10)     2:14.36 (35.08)
        2:55.31 (40.95)     3:38.09 (42.78)     4:10.92 (32.83)     4:42.81 (31.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Turulski, Erin            17 WAC-MA               4:52.76    4:42.97 AA     
                  31.33     1:07.61 (36.28)     1:44.59 (36.98)     2:20.18 (35.59)
        3:00.15 (39.97)     3:40.77 (40.62)     4:12.73 (31.96)     4:42.97 (30.24)
 20 Nolan, Emily              16 HAC-MA               4:49.14    4:43.65 AA     
                  30.20     1:03.24 (33.04)     1:38.21 (34.97)     2:12.59 (34.38)
        2:56.79 (44.20)     3:40.06 (43.27)     4:12.48 (32.42)     4:43.65 (31.17)
 21 Marlin, Erika             15 GRA-MA               4:51.96    4:43.68 AA     
                  30.26     1:05.56 (35.30)     1:42.43 (36.87)     2:18.24 (35.81)
        2:58.33 (40.09)     3:39.41 (41.08)     4:12.25 (32.84)     4:43.68 (31.43)
 22 Anderson, Emily           16 Three Village-MR     4:44.40    4:45.34 AA     
                  29.73     1:04.53 (34.80)     1:40.46 (35.93)     2:15.69 (35.23)
        2:54.79 (39.10)     3:35.75 (40.96)     4:10.66 (34.91)     4:45.34 (34.68)
 23 Jones, Meghan             16 WAC-MA               4:44.71    4:45.36 AA     
                  30.20     1:04.90 (34.70)     1:40.07 (35.17)     2:14.55 (34.48)
        2:57.44 (42.89)     3:40.45 (43.01)     4:13.39 (32.94)     4:45.36 (31.97)
 24 Longenecker, Emily        15 WEST-MA              4:43.17    4:46.14 AA     
                  29.93     1:03.95 (34.02)     1:40.01 (36.06)     2:17.32 (37.31)
        2:58.58 (41.26)     3:41.10 (42.52)     4:13.54 (32.44)     4:46.14 (32.60)
 25 Wootton, Amelia           15 Makos-CT             5:31.72L   4:46.17 AA     
                  30.18     1:06.08 (35.90)     1:41.91 (35.83)     2:17.94 (36.03)
        2:58.35 (40.41)     3:39.75 (41.40)     4:13.89 (34.14)     4:46.17 (32.28)
 26 Willie, Cassandra         17 Three Village-MR     4:44.44    4:46.45 AA     
                  29.21     1:03.32 (34.11)     1:40.87 (37.55)     2:17.44 (36.57)
        2:59.37 (41.93)     3:42.48 (43.11)     4:15.43 (32.95)     4:46.45 (31.02)
 27 Harrington, Mary          17 UN-MA                4:35.27    4:47.29 AA     
                  29.39     1:04.18 (34.79)     1:41.27 (37.09)     2:16.51 (35.24)
        2:57.53 (41.02)     3:39.42 (41.89)     4:13.80 (34.38)     4:47.29 (33.49)
 28 Shuster, Deanna           16 GSA-MA               4:44.73    4:47.89 AA     
                  30.01     1:03.93 (33.92)     1:40.38 (36.45)     2:16.27 (35.89)
        2:59.05 (42.78)     3:41.97 (42.92)     4:15.54 (33.57)     4:47.89 (32.35)
 29 Gullickson, Lauren        17 WAC-MR               4:55.21    4:48.42 AA     
                  31.77     1:07.76 (35.99)     1:45.31 (37.55)     2:23.38 (38.07)
        3:01.41 (38.03)     3:41.45 (40.04)     4:15.37 (33.92)     4:48.42 (33.05)
 30 Shemet, Nancy             17 Three Village-MR     5:24.43L   4:48.48 AA     
                  30.03     1:05.21 (35.18)     1:41.82 (36.61)     2:17.88 (36.06)
        3:00.86 (42.98)     3:44.24 (43.38)     4:16.73 (32.49)     4:48.48 (31.75)
 31 Orr, Kayla                16 WEST-MA              4:48.78    4:49.27 AA     
                  29.24     1:03.88 (34.64)     1:40.46 (36.58)     2:15.53 (35.07)
        2:58.05 (42.52)     3:41.40 (43.35)     4:15.70 (34.30)     4:49.27 (33.57)
 32 Howarth, Bailey           16 SEA-MA               4:45.96    4:49.93 AA     
                  31.47     1:06.82 (35.35)     1:43.57 (36.75)     2:20.15 (36.58)
        3:01.53 (41.38)     3:42.74 (41.21)     4:17.21 (34.47)     4:49.93 (32.72)
 33 Mercer, Sydney            17 SUNY-MA              4:40.59    4:50.79 AA     
                  31.70     1:07.43 (35.73)     1:42.99 (35.56)     2:17.73 (34.74)
        3:00.86 (43.13)     3:44.46 (43.60)     4:18.23 (33.77)     4:50.79 (32.56)
 34 DeMarco, Leanna           16 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     4:51.00    4:51.22 AA     
                  31.15     1:07.70 (36.55)     1:43.85 (36.15)     2:19.91 (36.06)
        3:02.03 (42.12)     3:44.12 (42.09)     4:18.38 (34.26)     4:51.22 (32.84)
 35 Dyson, Mallory            16 MAKO-PV              4:56.82    4:52.44 A      
                  31.45     1:08.17 (36.72)     1:45.03 (36.86)     2:21.73 (36.70)
        3:03.80 (42.07)     3:46.41 (42.61)     4:20.13 (33.72)     4:52.44 (32.31)
 36 Hoover, Taylor            16 CYA-MA               4:35.00    4:52.60 A      
                  30.79     1:06.18 (35.39)     1:45.63 (39.45)     2:23.54 (37.91)
        3:04.35 (40.81)     3:45.92 (41.57)     4:20.06 (34.14)     4:52.60 (32.54)
 37 Jaramillo, Sydney         15 WAC-MA               4:42.96    4:53.27 A      
                  30.37     1:06.04 (35.67)     1:43.32 (37.28)     2:20.59 (37.27)
        3:02.34 (41.75)     3:44.57 (42.23)     4:19.58 (35.01)     4:53.27 (33.69)
 38 Price, Sydney             16 BAY-MA               4:53.78    4:53.32 A      
                  30.22     1:04.95 (34.73)     1:42.76 (37.81)     2:19.74 (36.98)
        3:02.64 (42.90)     3:46.49 (43.85)     4:20.93 (34.44)     4:53.32 (32.39)
 39 Regan, Grace              16 Makos-CT             4:54.99    4:53.68 A      
                  30.96     1:08.50 (37.54)     1:47.66 (39.16)     2:25.67 (38.01)
        3:05.49 (39.82)     3:45.77 (40.28)     4:20.57 (34.80)     4:53.68 (33.11)
 40 Wareham, Sydney           17 DSC-MA               4:50.34    4:54.58 A      
                  29.46     1:03.51 (34.05)     1:41.94 (38.43)     2:20.04 (38.10)
        3:03.54 (43.50)     3:49.66 (46.12)     4:22.91 (33.25)     4:54.58 (31.67)
 41 Parbst, Hannah            17 Three Village-MR     4:51.53    4:54.74 A      
                  32.66     1:11.13 (38.47)     1:49.23 (38.10)     2:25.79 (36.56)
        3:05.80 (40.01)     3:46.73 (40.93)     4:21.36 (34.63)     4:54.74 (33.38)
 42 Longo, Caroline           15 LBA-MR               4:55.12    4:56.58 A      
                  31.51     1:10.06 (38.55)     1:48.04 (37.98)     2:25.77 (37.73)
        3:08.56 (42.79)     3:51.51 (42.95)     4:24.86 (33.35)     4:56.58 (31.72)
 43 Yount, Maggie             16 WEST-MA              4:54.90    4:56.67 A      
                  28.61     1:02.09 (33.48)     1:40.74 (38.65)     2:19.66 (38.92)
        3:03.10 (43.44)     3:48.22 (45.12)     4:22.98 (34.76)     4:56.67 (33.69)
 44 Clark, Mary               15 WAP-MA               4:57.01    4:58.33 A      
                  30.71     1:04.08 (33.37)     1:42.32 (38.24)     2:21.17 (38.85)
        3:05.26 (44.09)     3:50.57 (45.31)     4:25.03 (34.46)     4:58.33 (33.30)
 45 Hillis, Gabrielle         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:53.40    4:58.93 A      
                  30.95     1:09.07 (38.12)     1:47.04 (37.97)     2:24.63 (37.59)
        3:08.06 (43.43)     3:52.46 (44.40)     4:25.93 (33.47)     4:58.93 (33.00)
 46 Bonneville, Alyssa        15 Three Village-MR     4:56.03    5:00.57 A      
                  31.83     1:10.33 (38.50)     1:49.39 (39.06)     2:27.51 (38.12)
        3:10.68 (43.17)     3:54.34 (43.66)     4:28.01 (33.67)     5:00.57 (32.56)
 47 Koehler, Sierra           15 CSC-MR               4:54.36    5:02.12 A      
                  30.48     1:07.07 (36.59)     1:47.40 (40.33)     2:26.97 (39.57)
        3:11.56 (44.59)     3:56.63 (45.07)     4:29.91 (33.28)     5:02.12 (32.21)
 48 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          4:54.16    5:02.99 A      
                  30.35     1:05.24 (34.89)     1:42.68 (37.44)     2:20.95 (38.27)
        3:07.13 (46.18)     3:53.72 (46.59)     4:29.48 (35.76)     5:02.99 (33.51)
 49 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          4:54.51    5:04.54 A      
                  30.97     1:07.61 (36.64)     1:47.52 (39.91)     2:28.03 (40.51)
        3:10.02 (41.99)     3:52.34 (42.32)     4:28.84 (36.50)     5:04.54 (35.70)
 50 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          4:43.04    5:05.18        
                  30.83     1:08.96 (38.13)     1:50.75 (41.79)     2:29.64 (38.89)
        3:13.81 (44.17)     3:57.60 (43.79)     4:32.48 (34.88)     5:05.18 (32.70)
 51 Thompson, Sydney          17 CGA-MD               4:43.41    5:07.32        
                  33.34     1:10.86 (37.52)     1:50.19 (39.33)     2:29.13 (38.94)
        3:12.81 (43.68)     3:57.15 (44.34)     4:32.94 (35.79)     5:07.32 (34.38)
 -- McDonald, Megan           17 Makos-CT             4:45.90         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.06     1:05.08 (35.02)     1:41.55 (36.47)     2:17.10 (35.55)
        3:00.15 (43.05)     3:43.22 (43.07)     4:15.44 (32.22)          DQ (30.34)
 
Event 26  Men Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:54.89   3/12/1999 G. Yimsomruay / Fox                        
        Meet: * 3:58.31  12/16/2000 J. Stinson / Lac                           
                4:02.59  AAAA
                4:14.19  AAA
                4:25.69  AA
                4:37.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  4:31.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fronczak, Brandon   17 WAP-MA               4:09.08    4:02.22 AAAA    20  
                  25.76       55.21 (29.45)     1:26.32 (31.11)     1:58.08 (31.76)
        2:31.39 (33.31)     3:06.34 (34.95)     3:34.36 (28.02)     4:02.22 (27.86)
  2 Elms, River         17 Storm-MR             4:06.22    4:06.08 AAA     17  
                  26.05       56.02 (29.97)     1:26.87 (30.85)     1:57.54 (30.67)
        2:33.72 (36.18)     3:09.99 (36.27)     3:38.56 (28.57)     4:06.08 (27.52)
  3 Zhang, Evan         15 Twisters-MR          4:12.08    4:08.09 AAA     16  
                  26.79       57.64 (30.85)     1:30.59 (32.95)     2:03.20 (32.61)
        2:36.71 (33.51)     3:10.59 (33.88)     3:39.69 (29.10)     4:08.09 (28.40)
  4 McKenzie, Brandon   17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     4:07.39    4:08.73 AAA     15  
                  25.96       55.96 (30.00)     1:27.63 (31.67)     1:59.86 (32.23)
        2:34.61 (34.75)     3:10.63 (36.02)     3:40.27 (29.64)     4:08.73 (28.46)
  5 McGroarty, Brian    16 SEA-MA               4:09.38    4:09.79 AAA     14  
                  26.06       56.33 (30.27)     1:28.02 (31.69)     1:59.18 (31.16)
        2:35.56 (36.38)     3:11.66 (36.10)     3:41.19 (29.53)     4:09.79 (28.60)
  6 Jurman, Jasper      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:11.29    4:10.34 AAA     13  
                  25.63       55.44 (29.81)     1:26.55 (31.11)     1:58.00 (31.45)
        2:33.41 (35.41)     3:10.85 (37.44)     3:40.85 (30.00)     4:10.34 (29.49)
  7 Miller, Mark        17 GRA-MA               4:15.24    4:14.72 AA      12  
                  26.26       56.28 (30.02)     1:29.60 (33.32)     2:01.71 (32.11)
        2:38.85 (37.14)     3:16.29 (37.44)     3:45.73 (29.44)     4:14.72 (28.99)
  8 Gregory, John       17 SEA-MA               4:15.98    4:16.50 AA      11  
                  27.46       59.85 (32.39)     1:31.65 (31.80)     2:03.12 (31.47)
        2:40.42 (37.30)     3:18.43 (38.01)     3:48.15 (29.72)     4:16.50 (28.35)
B - Final
  9 Fergus, Jack        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:16.65    4:13.63 AAA      9  
                  26.21       57.08 (30.87)     1:29.40 (32.32)     2:00.24 (30.84)
        2:36.43 (36.19)     3:14.76 (38.33)     3:44.91 (30.15)     4:13.63 (28.72)
 10 Hill, Spencer       16 WSY-MA               4:17.30    4:14.23 AA       7  
                  26.11       56.35 (30.24)     1:27.47 (31.12)     1:58.68 (31.21)
        2:37.80 (39.12)     3:17.17 (39.37)     3:46.62 (29.45)     4:14.23 (27.61)
 11 Carpenter, Noah     16 MAKO-PV              4:16.72    4:15.56 AA       6  
                  27.29       58.40 (31.11)     1:31.31 (32.91)     2:04.30 (32.99)
        2:40.68 (36.38)     3:17.77 (37.09)     3:47.97 (30.20)     4:15.56 (27.59)
 12 Stadel, Riley       17 DSC-MA               4:17.18    4:15.63 AA       5  
                  26.05       56.13 (30.08)     1:28.74 (32.61)     2:02.14 (33.40)
        2:39.00 (36.86)     3:16.87 (37.87)     3:46.94 (30.07)     4:15.63 (28.69)
 13 Chernik, Noah       16 CSC-MR               4:18.84    4:16.52 AA       4  
                  26.71       57.43 (30.72)     1:31.75 (34.32)     2:05.02 (33.27)
        2:41.29 (36.27)     3:18.94 (37.65)     3:48.51 (29.57)     4:16.52 (28.01)
 14 Groff, Trent        17 RY-MA                4:18.29    4:17.93 AA       3  
                  26.11       56.18 (30.07)     1:29.12 (32.94)     2:01.91 (32.79)
        2:39.78 (37.87)     3:18.94 (39.16)     3:49.08 (30.14)     4:17.93 (28.85)
 15 Kaplan, Zach        17 Three Village-MR     4:18.74    4:18.27 AA       2  
                  26.53       57.15 (30.62)     1:28.99 (31.84)     2:00.93 (31.94)
        2:39.19 (38.26)     3:18.68 (39.49)     3:49.14 (30.46)     4:18.27 (29.13)
 16 Hanlon, Collin      16 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     4:17.00    4:18.45 AA       1  
                  26.44       57.87 (31.43)     1:31.20 (33.33)     2:05.03 (33.83)
        2:43.02 (37.99)     3:21.32 (38.30)     3:51.19 (29.87)     4:18.45 (27.26)
 
Event 26  Men Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:54.89   3/12/1999 G. Yimsomruay / Fox                        
        Meet: * 3:58.31  12/16/2000 J. Stinson / Lac                           
                4:02.59  AAAA
                4:14.19  AAA
                4:25.69  AA
                4:37.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  4:31.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elms, River               17 Storm-MR             4:03.86    4:06.22 qAAA   
                  26.16       55.79 (29.63)     1:26.49 (30.70)     1:56.03 (29.54)
        2:32.29 (36.26)     3:09.10 (36.81)     3:38.25 (29.15)     4:06.22 (27.97)
  2 McKenzie, Brandon         17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     4:08.03    4:07.39 qAAA   
                  26.04       55.91 (29.87)     1:27.94 (32.03)     2:00.47 (32.53)
        2:34.75 (34.28)     3:10.28 (35.53)     3:39.37 (29.09)     4:07.39 (28.02)
  3 Fronczak, Brandon         17 WAP-MA               4:02.62    4:09.08 qAAA   
                  27.24       57.73 (30.49)     1:30.47 (32.74)     2:02.35 (31.88)
        2:36.61 (34.26)     3:12.27 (35.66)     3:40.80 (28.53)     4:09.08 (28.28)
  4 McGroarty, Brian          16 SEA-MA               4:13.58    4:09.38 qAAA   
                  26.84       57.32 (30.48)     1:29.19 (31.87)     2:00.44 (31.25)
        2:36.38 (35.94)     3:11.85 (35.47)     3:41.11 (29.26)     4:09.38 (28.27)
  5 Jurman, Jasper            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:15.09    4:11.29 qAAA   
                  25.71       55.24 (29.53)     1:26.84 (31.60)     1:58.46 (31.62)
        2:34.54 (36.08)     3:11.81 (37.27)     3:41.84 (30.03)     4:11.29 (29.45)
  6 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          4:15.78    4:12.08 qAAA   
                  27.46       58.72 (31.26)     1:31.85 (33.13)     2:05.13 (33.28)
        2:39.46 (34.33)     3:13.71 (34.25)     3:42.89 (29.18)     4:12.08 (29.19)
  7 Miller, Mark              17 GRA-MA               4:09.41    4:15.24 qAA    
                  25.77       55.94 (30.17)     1:28.39 (32.45)     2:00.31 (31.92)
        2:37.78 (37.47)     3:15.64 (37.86)     3:45.81 (30.17)     4:15.24 (29.43)
  8 Gregory, John             17 SEA-MA               4:15.39    4:15.98 qAA    
                  27.05       59.07 (32.02)     1:31.01 (31.94)     2:02.99 (31.98)
        2:39.69 (36.70)     3:17.48 (37.79)     3:47.70 (30.22)     4:15.98 (28.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fergus, Jack              16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:18.79    4:16.65 qAA    
                  26.58       57.88 (31.30)     1:30.50 (32.62)     2:01.75 (31.25)
        2:38.68 (36.93)     3:16.41 (37.73)     3:47.34 (30.93)     4:16.65 (29.31)
 10 Carpenter, Noah           16 MAKO-PV              4:18.14    4:16.72 qAA    
                  27.55       59.20 (31.65)     1:32.25 (33.05)     2:05.07 (32.82)
        2:41.43 (36.36)     3:18.38 (36.95)     3:48.00 (29.62)     4:16.72 (28.72)
 11 Hanlon, Collin            16 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     4:30.23    4:17.00 qAA    
                  26.01       56.69 (30.68)     1:30.90 (34.21)     2:05.30 (34.40)
        2:42.03 (36.73)     3:19.22 (37.19)     3:48.87 (29.65)     4:17.00 (28.13)
 12 Stadel, Riley             17 DSC-MA               4:25.97    4:17.18 qAA    
                  25.81       56.08 (30.27)     1:28.56 (32.48)     2:02.87 (34.31)
        2:39.18 (36.31)     3:17.43 (38.25)     3:47.65 (30.22)     4:17.18 (29.53)
 13 Hill, Spencer             16 WSY-MA               4:27.37    4:17.30 qAA    
                  26.69       57.16 (30.47)     1:29.56 (32.40)     2:02.20 (32.64)
        2:41.60 (39.40)     3:20.91 (39.31)     3:50.48 (29.57)     4:17.30 (26.82)
 14 Groff, Trent              17 RY-MA                4:20.37    4:18.29 qAA    
                  26.02       55.78 (29.76)     1:29.04 (33.26)     2:01.85 (32.81)
        2:40.11 (38.26)     3:19.06 (38.95)     3:49.26 (30.20)     4:18.29 (29.03)
 15 Kaplan, Zach              17 Three Village-MR     4:21.34    4:18.74 qAA    
                  26.78       57.80 (31.02)     1:29.81 (32.01)     2:01.86 (32.05)
        2:40.06 (38.20)     3:18.66 (38.60)     3:49.45 (30.79)     4:18.74 (29.29)
 16 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR               4:29.08    4:18.84 qAA    
                  27.10       58.10 (31.00)     1:32.98 (34.88)     2:06.73 (33.75)
        2:43.39 (36.66)     3:20.81 (37.42)     3:50.55 (29.74)     4:18.84 (28.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Krum, Hunter              17 SUNY-MA              4:08.73    4:19.34 AA     
                  28.34       59.72 (31.38)     1:31.77 (32.05)     2:03.73 (31.96)
        2:42.63 (38.90)     3:20.42 (37.79)     3:50.05 (29.63)     4:19.34 (29.29)
 18 Nawn, Philip              18 RAYS-MA              4:11.32    4:20.13 AA     
                  27.40       57.91 (30.51)     1:31.81 (33.90)     2:04.89 (33.08)
        2:43.11 (38.22)     3:20.92 (37.81)     3:50.67 (29.75)     4:20.13 (29.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Malafronte, Joseph        16 SUNY-MA              4:21.43    4:20.15 AA     
                  27.65       59.03 (31.38)     1:33.14 (34.11)     2:06.47 (33.33)
        2:43.35 (36.88)     3:20.22 (36.87)     3:50.80 (30.58)     4:20.15 (29.35)
 20 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR               4:24.34    4:20.75 AA     
                  27.81       59.49 (31.68)     1:33.11 (33.62)     2:06.91 (33.80)
        2:42.84 (35.93)     3:19.52 (36.68)     3:50.57 (31.05)     4:20.75 (30.18)
 21 Walters, Caleb            17 HAC-MA               4:21.54    4:21.24 AA     
                  26.79       58.57 (31.78)     1:32.78 (34.21)     2:05.67 (32.89)
        2:43.83 (38.16)     3:22.91 (39.08)     3:52.76 (29.85)     4:21.24 (28.48)
 22 Shostak, Anton            15 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     4:14.90    4:21.49 AA     
                  28.01     1:00.23 (32.22)     1:33.13 (32.90)     2:06.56 (33.43)
        2:42.88 (36.32)     3:21.00 (38.12)     3:51.21 (30.21)     4:21.49 (30.28)
 23 Holman, Kyle              15 WEST-MA              4:21.68    4:22.51 AA     
                  26.73       57.24 (30.51)     1:30.97 (33.73)     2:04.25 (33.28)
        2:41.86 (37.61)     3:20.14 (38.28)     3:52.15 (32.01)     4:22.51 (30.36)
 24 Hamberg, Miles            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:30.57    4:22.87 AA     
                  27.20       59.24 (32.04)     1:33.46 (34.22)     2:06.77 (33.31)
        2:44.36 (37.59)     3:21.85 (37.49)     3:52.48 (30.63)     4:22.87 (30.39)
 25 Blair, Graham             17 Storm-MR             4:17.88    4:23.67 AA     
                  27.47       58.56 (31.09)     1:31.43 (32.87)     2:04.32 (32.89)
        2:44.08 (39.76)     3:24.12 (40.04)     3:53.84 (29.72)     4:23.67 (29.83)
 26 Payne, Zachary            16 Makos-CT             4:31.14    4:25.72 A      
                  27.98       59.59 (31.61)     1:33.76 (34.17)     2:08.23 (34.47)
        2:46.02 (37.79)     3:24.03 (38.01)     3:55.27 (31.24)     4:25.72 (30.45)
 27 Stout, Dawson             15 Makos-CT             4:30.91    4:25.96 A      
                  28.62       59.60 (30.98)     1:33.46 (33.86)     2:06.83 (33.37)
        2:46.27 (39.44)     3:25.79 (39.52)     3:56.38 (30.59)     4:25.96 (29.58)
 28 Fiscus, Michael           17 SEA-MA               4:30.06    4:26.02 A      
                  26.56       57.08 (30.52)     1:30.67 (33.59)     2:04.46 (33.79)
        2:44.76 (40.30)     3:25.04 (40.28)     3:56.05 (31.01)     4:26.02 (29.97)
 29 Hendricks, Jarrod         17 LVA-MA               4:22.33    4:27.38 A      
                  28.69     1:01.24 (32.55)     1:36.18 (34.94)     2:09.80 (33.62)
        2:48.37 (38.57)     3:27.38 (39.01)     3:57.97 (30.59)     4:27.38 (29.41)
 30 Glasner, Jeremy           17 BYNS-MA              4:28.76    4:28.29 A      
                  28.13     1:00.10 (31.97)     1:34.43 (34.33)     2:07.27 (32.84)
        2:45.58 (38.31)     3:25.17 (39.59)     3:57.02 (31.85)     4:28.29 (31.27)
 31 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR          4:17.70    4:28.76 A      
                  27.34       58.55 (31.21)     1:32.62 (34.07)     2:07.43 (34.81)
        2:46.03 (38.60)     3:26.57 (40.54)     3:58.04 (31.47)     4:28.76 (30.72)
 32 Novitch, Graham           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:30.42    4:28.94 A      
                  27.72       59.76 (32.04)     1:33.56 (33.80)     2:06.77 (33.21)
        2:46.63 (39.86)     3:27.21 (40.58)     3:58.51 (31.30)     4:28.94 (30.43)
 33 Walker, Josh              15 CGA-MD               4:29.91    4:29.38 A      
                  28.54     1:01.44 (32.90)     1:32.89 (31.45)     2:05.85 (32.96)
        2:46.29 (40.44)     3:28.71 (42.42)     3:58.13 (29.42)     4:29.38 (31.25)
 34 Zappe, Matt               16 SUNY-MA              4:31.02    4:30.90 A      
                  27.61       59.76 (32.15)     1:34.88 (35.12)     2:09.85 (34.97)
        2:48.03 (38.18)     3:27.57 (39.54)     4:00.37 (32.80)     4:30.90 (30.53)
 35 Hagar, Ridge              15 BYNS-MA              4:31.14    4:31.24 A      
                  28.83     1:00.90 (32.07)     1:35.23 (34.33)     2:09.49 (34.26)
        2:50.87 (41.38)     3:30.95 (40.08)     4:01.94 (30.99)     4:31.24 (29.30)
 36 Watlington, Shjon         17 LVA-MA               4:29.20    4:31.85 A      
                  27.66       59.63 (31.97)     1:35.05 (35.42)     2:10.98 (35.93)
        2:51.29 (40.31)     3:31.65 (40.36)     4:02.32 (30.67)     4:31.85 (29.53)
 37 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR               5:04.85L   4:32.29 A      
                  28.46     1:00.52 (32.06)     1:35.83 (35.31)     2:10.10 (34.27)
        2:49.52 (39.42)     3:29.84 (40.32)     4:01.65 (31.81)     4:32.29 (30.64)
 38 Tate, Jesse               17 CYA-MA               4:20.97    4:32.81 A      
                  28.10     1:00.99 (32.89)     1:36.27 (35.28)     2:10.77 (34.50)
        2:50.40 (39.63)     3:29.63 (39.23)   4:32.81 (1:03.18)                    
 39 Bennett, Zack             17 DSC-MA               4:29.33    4:33.49 A      
                  26.26       56.36 (30.10)     1:30.18 (33.82)     2:03.70 (33.52)
        2:46.09 (42.39)     3:28.43 (42.34)     4:01.23 (32.80)     4:33.49 (32.26)
 40 Ciecko, Bryce             15 WAC-MA               4:30.07    4:33.95 A      
                  28.92     1:03.17 (34.25)     1:36.77 (33.60)     2:09.36 (32.59)
        2:50.99 (41.63)     3:33.33 (42.34)     4:04.37 (31.04)     4:33.95 (29.58)
 41 LaSelva, Jarod            17 LVA-MA               4:25.10    4:37.06 A      
                  26.64       57.19 (30.55)     1:30.94 (33.75)     2:05.55 (34.61)
        2:47.95 (42.40)     3:30.69 (42.74)     4:03.81 (33.12)     4:37.06 (33.25)
 42 Zhu, Nicholas             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:27.53    4:37.28 A      
                  27.27       59.86 (32.59)     1:34.15 (34.29)     2:07.75 (33.60)
        2:48.96 (41.21)     3:31.83 (42.87)     4:04.86 (33.03)     4:37.28 (32.42)
 43 Hartmann, Ryan            15 NPAC-MA              4:27.46    4:39.42        
                  27.63     1:01.08 (33.45)     1:36.20 (35.12)     2:13.04 (36.84)
        2:53.47 (40.43)     3:35.31 (41.84)     4:07.42 (32.11)     4:39.42 (32.00)
 -- Jeronis, Nick or NickyJ   18 GSA-MA               4:25.05        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 27  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:54.29  12/15/2000 Boyertown Navy Seals                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                1:45.59    1:44.36*        40  
     1) Brett, Morgan 12                2) Jones, Liz 12                  
     3) Mitrovic, Anastasia 12          4) Raab, Shannon 12               
                  26.32       52.07 (25.75)     1:18.53 (26.46)     1:44.36 (25.83)
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:47.02    1:48.29*        34  
     1) Magness, Brenna 12              2) Byrne, Maya 12                 
     3) Brosnan, Tara 12                4) Galitski, Valerie 12           
                  27.39       54.75 (27.36)     1:22.31 (27.56)     1:48.29 (25.98)
  3 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               1:49.06    1:48.32*        32  
     1) Manzione, Isabella 12           2) Monnig, Ellie 12               
     3) Drakopoulos, Emily 12           4) Alston, Faith 12               
                  29.62       56.19 (26.57)     1:21.59 (25.40)     1:48.32 (26.73)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             1:47.15    1:53.56*        30  
     1) Harris, Angelina 11             2) Pellegrino, Francesca 12       
     3) Gavigan, Riley 11               4) Sommerstad, Kyra 12            
                  28.93       56.62 (27.69)     1:25.95 (29.33)     1:53.56 (27.61)
  5 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:55.33    1:54.28*        28  
     1) Shashaty, Kasey 12              2) Moane, Courtney 12             
     3) Nyquist, Hailey 11              4) Puentes, Emily 12              
                  29.60       58.66 (29.06)     1:26.69 (28.03)     1:54.28 (27.59)
 
Event 28  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:58.15  12/14/2003 Three Villages Swim Club                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  1:46.93    1:50.23*        40  
     1) Lutter, Samuel 12               2) Fatta, Tanner 12               
     3) Woodard, Owen 12                4) Pursel, Andrew 12              
                  27.10       55.91 (28.81)     1:23.41 (27.50)     1:50.23 (26.82)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:51.41         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Zahariev, Kevin 11              2) Madden, Sean 11                
     3) Pas, Sebastian 12               4) Liu, Alston 12                 
                  29.92       56.31 (26.39)     1:23.67 (27.36)          DQ (26.38)
 
Event 29  Women 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:05.05    2:01.85         40  
     1) Marlin, Krista 10               2) Cassidy, Megan 10              
     3) Turco, Lily 10                  4) Harlan, Delaney 10             
                  30.52     1:02.26 (31.74)     1:34.33 (32.07)     2:01.85 (27.52)
 
Event 30  Men 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:06.10    2:01.85         40  
     1) Emerson, Hunter 10              2) Barbera, Luke 9                
     3) Giunta, Noah 9                  4) Preston, Liam 10               
                  30.52     1:02.26 (31.74)     1:34.33 (32.07)     2:01.85 (27.52)
  2 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:07.23    2:01.97         34  
     1) Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Justin 10   2) Rikic, Aidan 10                
     3) Konviser, Eric 10               4) Piutchouk, Max 10              
                  31.89     1:01.65 (29.76)     1:32.49 (30.84)     2:01.97 (29.48)
 
Event 31  Women 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 7:42.60  12/10/2004 Green Terror Aquatic                       
        Meet: * 7:57.55     12/1996 Seacoast Swim Assn                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 8:07.07    8:15.45         40  
     1) Carter, Camryn 14               2) Miller, Olivia 14              
     3) Turco, Alexa 13                 4) Carozza, Ann 14                
                  28.30       58.95 (58.95)   1:30.01 (1:30.01)   2:01.12 (2:01.12)
        2:29.62 (28.50)   3:02.59 (1:01.47)   3:35.49 (1:34.37)   4:11.99 (2:10.87)
        4:36.23 (24.24)     5:07.56 (55.57)   5:40.61 (1:28.62)   6:12.83 (2:00.84)
        6:40.51 (27.68)     7:11.19 (58.36)   7:43.40 (1:30.57)   8:15.45 (2:02.62)
  2 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 8:35.90    8:26.87         34  
     1) Flagiello, Olivia 14            2) McCafferty, Deirdre 13         
     3) Flagiello, Mia 14               4) Gullickson, Kristen 13         
                  28.33       59.16 (59.16)   1:31.37 (1:31.37)   2:05.39 (2:05.39)
        2:34.52 (29.13)   3:07.67 (1:02.28)   3:41.69 (1:36.30)   4:14.96 (2:09.57)
        4:43.68 (28.72)   5:16.25 (1:01.29)   5:50.36 (1:35.40)   6:23.49 (2:08.53)
        6:51.07 (27.58)     7:22.45 (58.96)   7:54.77 (1:31.28)   8:26.87 (2:03.38)
 
Event 32  Men 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 6:54.33   12/4/1999 John Hopkins Univ                          
        Meet: * 7:23.98   12/8/2006 Golden Ram Aquatics                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                  NT    7:38.06         40  
     1) Zuric, Luka 14                  2) Louser, Jason 13               
     3) Huner, Alec 14                  4) Kaplan, Ryan 14                
                  25.51       53.83 (53.83)   1:22.66 (1:22.66)   1:52.03 (1:52.03)
        2:09.40 (17.37)     2:47.56 (55.53)   3:17.91 (1:25.88)   3:46.62 (1:54.59)
        4:02.19 (15.57)     4:41.10 (54.48)   5:11.70 (1:25.08)   5:41.86 (1:55.24)
        6:07.49 (25.63)     6:36.70 (54.84)   7:07.49 (1:25.63)   7:38.06 (1:56.20)
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                        7:58.21    7:47.25         34  
     1) Bell, Cristian 14               2) Evans, Zach 13                 
     3) Rogers, Joseph 14               4) Barnard, Stephen 13            
                  28.03       58.61 (58.61)   1:29.28 (1:29.28)   2:00.76 (2:00.76)
        2:26.62 (25.86)     2:56.10 (55.34)   3:25.84 (1:25.08)   3:55.33 (1:54.57)
        4:12.32 (16.99)     4:51.73 (56.40)   5:24.38 (1:29.05)   5:56.77 (2:01.44)
        6:22.27 (25.50)     6:50.32 (53.55)   7:19.33 (1:22.56)   7:47.25 (1:50.48)
  3 Cardinal and Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'          7:57.23    8:05.29         32  
     1) Brooks, Jonathan 14             2) Guidera, Connor 14             
     3) Guidera, Jack 14                4) Merriman, Andrew 14            
                  25.91       55.01 (55.01)   1:25.66 (1:25.66)   1:57.35 (1:57.35)
        2:25.43 (28.08)   2:57.43 (1:00.08)   3:31.22 (1:33.87)   4:04.07 (2:06.72)
        4:30.98 (26.91)     5:02.25 (58.18)   5:34.82 (1:30.75)   6:07.19 (2:03.12)
        6:33.08 (25.89)     7:03.55 (56.36)   7:34.56 (1:27.37)   8:05.29 (1:58.10)
 
Event 33  Women 15 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 7:42.60  12/10/2004 Green Terror Aquatic                       
        Meet: * 7:42.60  12/10/2004 Green Terror Aqautic                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 7:40.40    7:49.77         40  
     1) Foote, Bridget 15               2) Kosic, Abby 17                 
     3) McManus, Maura 16               4) Barthold, Laura 17             
                  28.42       59.05 (59.05)   1:30.01 (1:30.01)   2:01.91 (2:01.91)
        2:27.89 (25.98)     2:57.36 (55.45)   3:28.49 (1:26.58)   3:58.16 (1:56.25)
        4:24.52 (26.36)     4:53.94 (55.78)   5:23.98 (1:25.82)   5:54.07 (1:55.91)
        6:20.03 (25.96)     6:48.93 (54.86)   7:19.33 (1:25.26)   7:49.77 (1:55.70)
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                        7:34.57    7:58.09         34  
     1) Murphy, Erin 15                 2) Breazeale, Gabby 17            
     3) Nunan, Amanda 15                4) Barnard, Emily 17              
                  27.90       58.42 (58.42)   1:30.14 (1:30.14)   2:01.84 (2:01.84)
        2:29.42 (27.58)     3:00.48 (58.64)   3:32.65 (1:30.81)   4:05.15 (2:03.31)
        4:21.07 (15.92)     4:59.85 (54.70)   5:29.03 (1:23.88)   5:57.57 (1:52.42)
        6:25.23 (27.66)     6:55.86 (58.29)   7:26.72 (1:29.15)   7:58.09 (2:00.52)
  3 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                 7:57.53    7:59.36         32  
     1) Blake, Kelly 15                 2) Blake, Caitlyn 18              
     3) Slocomb, Tessa 16               4) Thomas, Emma 16                
                  26.60       55.75 (55.75)   1:26.85 (1:26.85)   1:57.49 (1:57.49)
        2:24.98 (27.49)     2:56.06 (58.57)   3:28.01 (1:30.52)   3:59.39 (2:01.90)
        4:26.97 (27.58)     4:57.59 (58.20)   5:28.04 (1:28.65)   5:58.11 (1:58.72)
        6:14.46 (16.35)     6:56.36 (58.25)   7:28.21 (1:30.10)   7:59.36 (2:01.25)
  4 Regional YMCA of Western CT-CT  'A'         7:45.76    7:59.66         30  
     1) Brown, Rachel 16                2) Martinelli, Amy 17             
     3) Regan, Grace 16                 4) Page, Kira 16                  
                  28.04       58.11 (58.11)   1:28.71 (1:28.71)   1:56.81 (1:56.81)
        2:24.70 (27.89)     2:55.76 (58.95)   3:28.64 (1:31.83)   4:00.13 (2:03.32)
        4:29.39 (29.26)   5:01.12 (1:00.99)   5:33.88 (1:33.75)   6:05.75 (2:05.62)
        6:31.41 (25.66)     7:00.29 (54.54)   7:30.08 (1:24.33)   7:59.66 (1:53.91)
  5 Cardinal and Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'          7:48.42    8:00.57         28  
     1) Huckenpoehler, Grace 17         2) Merriman, Abby 16              
     3) Thompson, Lydia 15              4) Cowan, Megan 16                
                  28.51   1:00.28 (1:00.28)   1:32.69 (1:32.69)   2:04.80 (2:04.80)
        2:32.05 (27.25)     3:01.89 (57.09)   3:32.49 (1:27.69)   4:02.47 (1:57.67)
        4:30.31 (27.84)     5:01.80 (59.33)   5:34.28 (1:31.81)   6:06.21 (2:03.74)
        6:32.83 (26.62)     7:01.56 (55.35)   7:31.04 (1:24.83)   8:00.57 (1:54.36)
  6 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  8:02.37    8:03.90         26  
     1) Popalis, Madyson 17             2) dePerrot, Danielle 17          
     3) Wang, Torie 16                  4) Wareham, Sydney 17             
                  27.22       57.12 (57.12)   1:27.99 (1:27.99)   2:13.10 (2:13.10)
        2:56.79 (43.69)   3:28.39 (1:15.29)   4:10.37 (1:57.27)   4:27.32 (2:14.22)
        4:58.18 (30.86)   5:29.97 (1:02.65)   6:01.46 (1:34.14)   6:29.11 (2:01.79)
        7:00.00 (30.89)   7:32.18 (1:03.07)   8:04.06 (1:34.95)   8:03.90 (1:34.79)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              8:00.94    8:21.83         24  
     1) WU, Samantha 17                 2) Rodriguez, Tina 16             
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 16            4) Elmassry, Jasmine 16           
                  28.64   1:00.40 (1:00.40)   1:32.93 (1:32.93)   2:04.53 (2:04.53)
        2:31.98 (27.45)     3:03.14 (58.61)   3:37.04 (1:32.51)   4:10.09 (2:05.56)
        4:38.29 (28.20)     5:09.86 (59.77)   5:42.70 (1:32.61)   6:15.86 (2:05.77)
        6:43.75 (27.89)   7:16.01 (1:00.15)   7:49.44 (1:33.58)   8:21.83 (2:05.97)
  8 Regional YMCA of Western CT-CT  'B'         8:25.07    8:28.39         22  
     1) Wootton, Olivia 17              2) Wootton, Amelia 15             
     3) McDonald, Megan 17              4) Mendelson, Emily 15            
                  28.34   1:00.10 (1:00.10)   1:33.62 (1:33.62)   2:07.36 (2:07.36)
        2:23.64 (16.28)     3:07.24 (59.88)   3:40.50 (1:33.14)   4:12.54 (2:05.18)
        4:41.25 (28.71)   5:14.39 (1:01.85)   5:48.75 (1:36.21)   6:22.35 (2:09.81)
        6:51.08 (28.73)   7:23.72 (1:01.37)   7:56.32 (1:33.97)   8:28.39 (2:06.04)
 
Event 34  Men 15 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 6:54.33   12/4/1999 John Hopkins Univ                          
        Meet: * 7:00.39   12/8/2006 Golden Ram Aquatics                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             7:14.84    7:05.14         40  
     1) Blair, Graham 17                2) Koster, John 15                
     3) Carvao, Luis-Felipe 16          4) Elms, River 17                 
                  24.68       51.31 (51.31)   1:19.16 (1:19.16)   1:47.38 (1:47.38)
        2:11.40 (24.02)     2:38.58 (51.20)   3:06.76 (1:19.38)   3:35.33 (1:47.95)
        3:59.44 (24.11)     4:26.38 (51.05)   4:54.20 (1:18.87)   5:22.38 (1:47.05)
        5:45.67 (23.29)     6:11.48 (49.10)   6:38.29 (1:15.91)   7:05.14 (1:42.76)
  2 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  7:10.94    7:08.37         34  
     1) Lear, Casey 16                  2) Uhlin, Keir 16                 
     3) Stadel, Riley 17                4) Russell, Tyler 18              
                  25.41       52.58 (52.58)   1:20.87 (1:20.87)   1:49.77 (1:49.77)
        2:14.04 (24.27)     2:40.83 (51.06)   3:08.32 (1:18.55)   3:35.93 (1:46.16)
        3:59.80 (23.87)     4:26.65 (50.72)   4:54.98 (1:19.05)   5:23.32 (1:47.39)
        5:47.00 (23.68)     6:13.04 (49.72)   6:40.25 (1:16.93)   7:08.37 (1:45.05)
  3 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                         NT    7:12.42         32  
     1) Venables, Travis 17             2) Shostak, Anton 15              
     3) McKenzie, Brandon 17            4) Hanlon, Collin 16              
                  24.57       51.62 (51.62)   1:20.55 (1:20.55)   1:49.29 (1:49.29)
        2:14.33 (25.04)     2:42.21 (52.92)   3:10.42 (1:21.13)   3:38.66 (1:49.37)
        4:02.61 (23.95)     4:29.46 (50.80)   4:57.38 (1:18.72)   5:24.86 (1:46.20)
        5:48.69 (23.83)     6:16.18 (51.32)   6:44.87 (1:20.01)   7:12.42 (1:47.56)
  4 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                        7:18.44    7:13.35         30  
     1) Gregory, John 17                2) Liu, Justin 15                 
     3) McGroarty, Brian 16             4) Gill, Kevin 18                 
                  25.00       52.34 (52.34)   1:21.04 (1:21.04)   1:48.28 (1:48.28)
        2:12.53 (24.25)     2:40.32 (52.04)   3:08.50 (1:20.22)   3:36.32 (1:48.04)
        4:00.75 (24.43)     4:27.68 (51.36)   4:55.69 (1:19.37)   5:23.57 (1:47.25)
        5:48.09 (24.52)     6:15.65 (52.08)   6:44.46 (1:20.89)   7:13.35 (1:49.78)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     7:21.55    7:15.98         28  
     1) Taylor, Griffin 16              2) Jurman, Jasper 16              
     3) Mathews, Gabriel 15             4) Fergus, Jack 16                
                  24.46       51.79 (51.79)   1:20.47 (1:20.47)   1:49.35 (1:49.35)
        2:06.66 (17.31)     2:40.90 (51.55)   3:09.25 (1:19.90)   3:37.35 (1:48.00)
        4:01.94 (24.59)     4:29.35 (52.00)   4:58.08 (1:20.73)   5:26.49 (1:49.14)
        5:51.02 (24.53)     6:19.15 (52.66)   6:47.84 (1:21.35)   7:15.98 (1:49.49)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              7:11.71    7:24.13         26  
     1) Mullin, Connor 15               2) Meyers, Daniel 16              
     3) Zhang, Evan 15                  4) Zhang, Aron 17                 
                  25.28       53.58 (53.58)   1:22.89 (1:22.89)   1:52.63 (1:52.63)
        2:10.84 (18.21)     2:44.44 (51.81)   3:14.65 (1:22.02)   3:46.16 (1:53.53)
        4:10.86 (24.70)     4:38.33 (52.17)   5:07.73 (1:21.57)   5:36.85 (1:50.69)
        6:00.26 (23.41)     6:26.90 (50.05)   6:54.66 (1:17.81)   7:24.13 (1:47.28)
  7 Sunbury Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                 7:24.38    7:29.72         24  
     1) Zappe, Matt 16                  2) Krum, Hunter 17                
     3) Malafronte, Joseph 16           4) Shapiro, Adon 18               
                  25.33       54.66 (54.66)   1:24.79 (1:24.79)   1:54.42 (1:54.42)
        2:19.53 (25.11)     2:47.82 (53.40)   3:17.34 (1:22.92)   3:46.42 (1:52.00)
        4:11.77 (25.35)     4:39.73 (53.31)   5:08.23 (1:21.81)   5:36.93 (1:50.51)
        6:02.43 (25.50)     6:31.40 (54.47)   7:00.38 (1:23.45)   7:29.72 (1:52.79)
  8 Cardinal and Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'          7:32.36    7:33.64         22  
     1) Potter, Zach 16                 2) Cassady, Colin 17              
     3) Walker, Josh 15                 4) Whalen, Kevin 15               
                  25.32       53.43 (53.43)   1:23.50 (1:23.50)   1:52.79 (1:52.79)
        2:18.19 (25.40)     2:47.36 (54.57)   3:17.25 (1:24.46)   3:44.83 (1:52.04)
        4:10.00 (25.17)     4:38.44 (53.61)   5:08.19 (1:23.36)   5:37.26 (1:52.43)
        6:03.10 (25.84)     6:32.01 (54.75)   7:02.47 (1:25.21)   7:33.64 (1:56.38)
  9 Regional YMCA of Western CT-CT  'A'         7:30.44    7:39.60         18  
     1) Lafky, Chris 16                 2) Payne, Zachary 16              
     3) King, Eric 16                   4) Branchflower, Jacob 16         
                  26.13       54.69 (54.69)   1:24.22 (1:24.22)   1:52.56 (1:52.56)
        2:18.34 (25.78)     2:47.53 (54.97)   3:17.35 (1:24.79)   3:45.13 (1:52.57)
        4:11.34 (26.21)     4:40.52 (55.39)   5:10.56 (1:25.43)   5:40.44 (1:55.31)
        6:07.52 (27.08)     6:37.88 (57.44)   7:08.96 (1:28.52)   7:39.60 (1:59.16)
 
Event 35  Women Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.87  12/10/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
        Meet: * 1:59.87  12/11/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
                2:05.49  AAAA
                2:11.49  AAA
                2:17.39  AA
                2:23.39  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seiberlich, Emma    16 PAY-MA               2:08.90    2:05.53 AAA     20  
                  26.90       56.92 (30.02)     1:36.93 (40.01)     2:05.53 (28.60)
  2 Wittman, Hannah     18 NPAC-MA              2:09.51    2:06.23 AAA     17  
                  27.58       59.56 (31.98)     1:36.91 (37.35)     2:06.23 (29.32)
  3 Fabbri, Alexa       18 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:08.29    2:06.87 AAA     16  
                  26.49       58.59 (32.10)     1:38.41 (39.82)     2:06.87 (28.46)
  4 Kosic, Abby         17 GRA-MA               2:10.88    2:08.44 AAA     15  
                  27.72       59.71 (31.99)     1:38.47 (38.76)     2:08.44 (29.97)
  5 Cowan, Megan        16 CGA-MD               2:10.52    2:08.50 AAA     14  
                  26.97       59.94 (32.97)     1:38.48 (38.54)     2:08.50 (30.02)
  6 Baturka, Sarah      16 EAAC-MA              2:09.24    2:10.83 AAA     13  
                  29.05     1:01.71 (32.66)     1:39.12 (37.41)     2:10.83 (31.71)
  7 Barone, Oriana      16 HAC-MA               2:10.45    2:10.94 AAA     12  
                  27.86     1:02.07 (34.21)     1:40.80 (38.73)     2:10.94 (30.14)
  8 Ober, Anna          16 MAKO-PV              2:10.86    2:12.85 AA      11  
                  26.69       59.86 (33.17)     1:41.55 (41.69)     2:12.85 (31.30)
B - Final
  9 Cooke, Maddie       16 PAY-MA               2:12.03    2:08.46 AAA      9  
                  27.84     1:01.40 (33.56)     1:39.05 (37.65)     2:08.46 (29.41)
 10 Eichelberger, Alyc  16 WAP-MA               2:12.40    2:10.09 AAA      7  
                  28.53       59.46 (30.93)     1:39.48 (40.02)     2:10.09 (30.61)
 11 Hare, Maia          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.21    2:10.20 AAA      6  
                  26.81     1:00.53 (33.72)     1:40.40 (39.87)     2:10.20 (29.80)
 12 Sarhan, Leenah      15 SEA-MA               2:12.31    2:10.46 AAA      5  
                  28.09     1:02.06 (33.97)     1:39.58 (37.52)     2:10.46 (30.88)
 13 Ward, Rachel        17 MAKO-PV              2:11.10    2:11.26 AAA      4  
                  27.95     1:00.59 (32.64)     1:40.21 (39.62)     2:11.26 (31.05)
 14 Sullivan, Emily     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.84    2:11.51 AA       3  
                  28.56     1:02.00 (33.44)     1:41.58 (39.58)     2:11.51 (29.93)
 15 Grimes, Maura       15 GRA-MA               2:12.11    2:12.42 AA       2  
                  27.62     1:00.87 (33.25)     1:41.56 (40.69)     2:12.42 (30.86)
 16 Merriman, Abby      16 CGA-MD               2:12.41    2:12.96 AA       1  
                  28.43     1:01.79 (33.36)     1:42.22 (40.43)     2:12.96 (30.74)
C - Final
 17 Marino, Sam         17 RY-MA                2:12.89    2:09.59 AAA    
                  27.54   2:09.68 (1:42.14)         2:09.59 ( )                    
 18 Thomas, Emma        16 WEST-MA              2:12.60    2:11.52 AA     
                  28.52   2:11.31 (1:42.79)      2:11.52 (0.21)                    
 18 Popalis, Madyson    17 DSC-MA               2:13.01    2:11.52 AA     
                                  28.73 ( )   2:11.52 (1:42.79)                    
 20 Wootton, Amelia     15 Makos-CT             2:13.90    2:11.66 AA     
                  28.25   1:40.32 (1:12.07)     2:11.86 (31.54)         2:11.66 ( )
 21 Haines, Morgan      16 RY-MA                2:13.40    2:12.17 AA     
                                  28.02 ( )   2:12.17 (1:44.15)                    
 22 Anderson, Emily     16 Three Village-MR     2:13.43    2:12.45 AA     
                                  29.36 ( )   2:12.45 (1:43.09)                    
 23 Hazard, Rachel      16 GRA-MA               2:13.88    2:12.86 AA     
                                  28.40 ( )   2:12.86 (1:44.46)                    
 24 Hillis, Gabrielle   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.44    2:15.33 AA     
                                  29.60 ( )   2:15.33 (1:45.73)                    
 
Event 35  Women Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.87  12/10/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
        Meet: * 1:59.87  12/11/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
                2:05.49  AAAA
                2:11.49  AAA
                2:17.39  AA
                2:23.39  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fabbri, Alexa             18 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:10.19    2:08.29 qAAA   
                  26.70       59.07 (32.37)     1:39.24 (40.17)     2:08.29 (29.05)
  2 Seiberlich, Emma          16 PAY-MA               2:08.71    2:08.90 qAAA   
                  27.93       58.76 (30.83)     1:39.70 (40.94)     2:08.90 (29.20)
  3 Baturka, Sarah            16 EAAC-MA              2:05.76    2:09.24 qAAA   
                  28.36     1:01.18 (32.82)     1:39.12 (37.94)     2:09.24 (30.12)
  4 Wittman, Hannah           18 NPAC-MA              2:04.06    2:09.51 qAAA   
                  28.24     1:01.89 (33.65)     1:39.71 (37.82)     2:09.51 (29.80)
  5 Barone, Oriana            16 HAC-MA               2:11.66    2:10.45 qAAA   
                  28.39     1:01.91 (33.52)     1:40.24 (38.33)     2:10.45 (30.21)
  6 Cowan, Megan              16 CGA-MD               2:12.84    2:10.52 qAAA   
                  27.23     1:00.63 (33.40)     1:39.64 (39.01)     2:10.52 (30.88)
  7 Ober, Anna                16 MAKO-PV              2:14.30    2:10.86 qAAA   
                  26.78       58.98 (32.20)     1:39.80 (40.82)     2:10.86 (31.06)
  8 Kosic, Abby               17 GRA-MA               2:16.25    2:10.88 qAAA   
                  28.32     1:01.31 (32.99)     1:40.50 (39.19)     2:10.88 (30.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ward, Rachel              17 MAKO-PV              2:12.02    2:11.10 qAAA   
                  28.04     1:01.06 (33.02)     1:40.32 (39.26)     2:11.10 (30.78)
 10 Sullivan, Emily           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.31    2:11.84 qAA    
                  28.18     1:01.15 (32.97)     1:41.74 (40.59)     2:11.84 (30.10)
 11 Cooke, Maddie             16 PAY-MA               2:08.78    2:12.03 qAA    
                  28.25     1:02.25 (34.00)     1:40.16 (37.91)     2:12.03 (31.87)
 12 Glinecke, Emily           16 BYNS-MA              2:11.24    2:12.07 qAA    
                  28.88     1:04.62 (35.74)     1:41.64 (37.02)     2:12.07 (30.43)
 13 Grimes, Maura             15 GRA-MA               2:14.87    2:12.11 qAA    
                  27.91     1:01.48 (33.57)     1:41.43 (39.95)     2:12.11 (30.68)
 14 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.47    2:12.21 qAA    
                  27.94     1:01.92 (33.98)     1:41.68 (39.76)     2:12.21 (30.53)
 15 Sarhan, Leenah            15 SEA-MA               2:12.31    2:12.31 qAA    
                  28.43     1:02.92 (34.49)     1:41.29 (38.37)     2:12.31 (31.02)
 16 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  16 WAP-MA               2:11.80    2:12.40 qAA    
                  29.79     1:01.13 (31.34)     1:41.65 (40.52)     2:12.40 (30.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Merriman, Abby            16 CGA-MD               2:12.69    2:12.41 qAA    
                  29.84     1:02.16 (32.32)     1:42.13 (39.97)     2:12.41 (30.28)
 18 Thomas, Emma              16 WEST-MA              2:10.33    2:12.60 qAA    
                  28.46     1:01.23 (32.77)     1:41.89 (40.66)     2:12.60 (30.71)
 19 Marino, Sam               17 RY-MA                2:11.21    2:12.89 qAA    
                  28.11     1:00.26 (32.15)     1:41.91 (41.65)     2:12.89 (30.98)
 20 Popalis, Madyson          17 DSC-MA               2:12.12    2:13.01 qAA    
                  28.79     1:01.81 (33.02)     1:41.00 (39.19)     2:13.01 (32.01)
 21 Burns, Megan              17 RAYS-MA              2:11.99    2:13.19 qAA    
                  28.27     1:01.77 (33.50)     1:42.28 (40.51)     2:13.19 (30.91)
 22 Haines, Morgan            16 RY-MA                2:15.36    2:13.40 qAA    
                  28.39     1:02.50 (34.11)     1:42.29 (39.79)     2:13.40 (31.11)
 23 Anderson, Emily           16 Three Village-MR     2:10.48    2:13.43 qAA    
                  29.29     1:03.59 (34.30)     1:42.17 (38.58)     2:13.43 (31.26)
 24 Hillis, Gabrielle         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.78    2:13.44 qAA    
                  29.56     1:03.08 (33.52)     1:43.55 (40.47)     2:13.44 (29.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McManus, Maura            16 GRA-MA               2:18.04    2:13.76 AA     
                  28.46     1:02.63 (34.17)     1:42.63 (40.00)     2:13.76 (31.13)
 26 Hazard, Rachel            16 GRA-MA               2:11.75    2:13.88 AA     
                  28.04     1:01.59 (33.55)     1:42.51 (40.92)     2:13.88 (31.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wootton, Amelia           15 Makos-CT             2:15.46    2:13.90 AA     
                  29.64     1:03.63 (33.99)     1:42.61 (38.98)     2:13.90 (31.29)
 28 Gavigan, Casey            16 Three Village-MR     2:14.66    2:13.97 AA     
                  29.31     1:00.74 (31.43)     1:43.35 (42.61)     2:13.97 (30.62)
 29 Coughlin, Brittany        16 Three Village-MR     2:12.60    2:14.01 AA     
                  29.74     1:04.11 (34.37)     1:42.27 (38.16)     2:14.01 (31.74)
 30 Foley, Caitlin            17 SUNY-MA              2:08.90    2:14.14 AA     
                  29.72     1:03.57 (33.85)     1:43.14 (39.57)     2:14.14 (31.00)
 31 Marlin, Erika             15 GRA-MA               2:16.77    2:14.16 AA     
                  29.55     1:03.74 (34.19)     1:43.36 (39.62)     2:14.16 (30.80)
 32 Cotellesse, Olivia        15 GRA-MA               2:18.09    2:14.31 AA     
                  29.05   1:43.46 (1:14.41)     2:14.31 (30.85)                    
 33 DeMarco, Leanna           16 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:18.24    2:14.40 AA     
                  29.53     1:02.86 (33.33)     1:42.71 (39.85)     2:14.40 (31.69)
 34 Mercer, Sydney            17 SUNY-MA              2:11.17    2:14.43 AA     
                  29.77     1:02.43 (32.66)     1:43.13 (40.70)     2:14.43 (31.30)
 35 Schubert, Olivia          16 WAC-MR               2:13.45    2:14.44 AA     
                  28.56     1:02.69 (34.13)     1:43.15 (40.46)     2:14.44 (31.29)
 36 Resweber, Frances         16 RAYS-MA              2:15.20    2:14.83 AA     
                  29.41     1:02.27 (32.86)     1:44.67 (42.40)     2:14.83 (30.16)
 37 Reynolds, Hope            15 GRA-MA               2:13.98    2:14.89 AA     
                  29.62     1:03.56 (33.94)     1:43.89 (40.33)     2:14.89 (31.00)
 38 Farrell, Caroline         15 LBA-MR               2:11.61    2:14.94 AA     
                  29.24     1:02.74 (33.50)     1:44.27 (41.53)     2:14.94 (30.67)
 39 Longenecker, Emily        15 WEST-MA              2:16.54    2:15.04 AA     
                  29.24     1:03.05 (33.81)     1:44.16 (41.11)     2:15.04 (30.88)
 40 Apostolu, Georgia         15 RAYS-MA              2:11.38    2:15.22 AA     
                  29.92     1:02.94 (33.02)     1:43.64 (40.70)     2:15.22 (31.58)
 41 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR             2:16.97    2:15.40 AA     
                  29.57     1:02.96 (33.39)     1:43.16 (40.20)     2:15.40 (32.24)
 42 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village-MR     2:14.04    2:15.68 AA     
                  28.42     1:01.84 (33.42)     1:43.89 (42.05)     2:15.68 (31.79)
 43 Slocomb, Tessa            16 WEST-MA              2:12.21    2:15.78 AA     
                  28.60     1:02.46 (33.86)     1:43.84 (41.38)     2:15.78 (31.94)
 44 Davis, Taylor             17 UNAT-MA              2:17.90    2:15.82 AA     
                  28.17     1:02.26 (34.09)     1:44.18 (41.92)     2:15.82 (31.64)
 45 Siwy, Kirsten             16 BYNS-MA              2:17.56    2:15.83 AA     
                  30.71     1:06.84 (36.13)     1:46.13 (39.29)     2:15.83 (29.70)
 46 Bourdelais, Elise         16 MAKO-PV              2:16.95    2:15.84 AA     
                  29.09     1:04.50 (35.41)     1:44.67 (40.17)     2:15.84 (31.17)
 47 Shemet, Nancy             17 Three Village-MR     2:11.79    2:15.94 AA     
                  29.31     1:03.98 (34.67)     1:46.08 (42.10)     2:15.94 (29.86)
 47 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          2:15.40    2:15.94 AA     
                  30.00     1:04.04 (34.04)     1:45.01 (40.97)     2:15.94 (30.93)
 49 Green, Katherine          17 CSC-MR               2:16.66    2:16.17 AA     
 50 Nunan, Amanda             15 SEA-MA               2:11.82    2:16.21 AA     
                  30.96     1:04.87 (33.91)     1:47.08 (42.21)     2:16.21 (29.13)
 51 Cubbler, Rebecca          16 UNAT-MA              2:16.55    2:16.31 AA     
                  29.68     1:03.07 (33.39)     1:44.76 (41.69)     2:16.31 (31.55)
 52 Willie, Cassandra         17 Three Village-MR     2:12.50    2:16.35 AA     
                  29.11     1:04.25 (35.14)     1:46.14 (41.89)     2:16.35 (30.21)
 53 Jaramillo, Sydney         15 WAC-MA               2:12.92    2:16.36 AA     
                  28.55     1:03.19 (34.64)     1:44.20 (41.01)     2:16.36 (32.16)
 54 Code, Alexa               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.70    2:16.37 AA     
                  28.63     1:00.87 (32.24)     1:43.84 (42.97)     2:16.37 (32.53)
 55 Summers, Elena            15 MAKO-PV              2:13.22    2:16.59 AA     
                  28.28     1:03.80 (35.52)     1:44.33 (40.53)     2:16.59 (32.26)
 56 Gullickson, Lauren        17 WAC-MR               2:16.45    2:16.61 AA     
                  31.44     1:07.23 (35.79)     1:44.64 (37.41)     2:16.61 (31.97)
 57 Fink, Laurel              16 UNAT-MA              2:14.34    2:16.62 AA     
                  29.54     1:04.88 (35.34)     1:46.42 (41.54)     2:16.62 (30.20)
 58 Mendelson, Emily          15 Makos-CT             2:15.26    2:16.84 AA     
                  30.19     1:06.26 (36.07)     1:44.83 (38.57)     2:16.84 (32.01)
 59 Regan, Grace              16 Makos-CT             2:14.74    2:16.94 AA     
                  30.09     1:06.07 (35.98)     1:45.21 (39.14)     2:16.94 (31.73)
 60 Deppe-Walker, Maggie      15 MAKO-PV              2:16.12    2:16.98 AA     
 60 Taylor, Sophia            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.37    2:16.98 AA     
                  29.61     1:03.55 (33.94)     1:45.84 (42.29)     2:16.98 (31.14)
 62 Schlegel, Hannah          15 BYNS-MA              2:11.18    2:17.32 AA     
                  31.02     1:07.35 (36.33)     1:46.74 (39.39)     2:17.32 (30.58)
 63 Schoenfeld, Sarah         17 Three Village-MR     2:16.69    2:17.42 A      
                  29.79     1:05.84 (36.05)     1:44.92 (39.08)     2:17.42 (32.50)
 64 Howarth, Bailey           16 SEA-MA               2:15.13    2:17.56 A      
                  31.23     1:05.65 (34.42)     1:44.81 (39.16)     2:17.56 (32.75)
 65 Saladino, Nicole          17 GRA-MA               2:15.19    2:17.62 A      
                  29.75     1:06.01 (36.26)     1:44.49 (38.48)     2:17.62 (33.13)
 66 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          2:14.94    2:17.71 A      
                  30.03     1:04.50 (34.47)     1:45.24 (40.74)     2:17.71 (32.47)
 67 Shaffer, Autumn           16 RY-MA                2:14.73    2:17.75 A      
                  29.08     1:03.37 (34.29)     1:45.60 (42.23)     2:17.75 (32.15)
 68 Shuster, Deanna           16 GSA-MA               2:14.69    2:17.79 A      
                  29.36     1:04.26 (34.90)     1:46.22 (41.96)     2:17.79 (31.57)
 69 Jones, Meghan             16 WAC-MA               2:11.27    2:17.91 A      
                  29.54     1:01.97 (32.43)     1:45.44 (43.47)     2:17.91 (32.47)
 70 Turulski, Erin            17 WAC-MA               2:17.83    2:17.96 A      
                  30.19     1:05.46 (35.27)     1:46.91 (41.45)     2:17.96 (31.05)
 71 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          2:16.38    2:18.00 A      
                  29.08     1:04.34 (35.26)     1:44.30 (39.96)     2:18.00 (33.70)
 72 Murphy, Erin              15 SEA-MA               2:13.58    2:18.03 A      
                  30.45     1:05.17 (34.72)     1:45.67 (40.50)     2:18.03 (32.36)
 73 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:16.12    2:18.47 A      
                  30.10     1:05.78 (35.68)     1:46.75 (40.97)     2:18.47 (31.72)
 74 Thompson, Lydia           15 CGA-MD               2:13.94    2:18.50 A      
                  28.00     1:04.35 (36.35)     1:46.03 (41.68)     2:18.50 (32.47)
 75 Bonneville, Alyssa        15 Three Village-MR     2:18.04    2:18.56 A      
                  30.81     1:07.23 (36.42)     1:47.03 (39.80)     2:18.56 (31.53)
 76 Hoover, Taylor            16 CYA-MA               2:12.12    2:19.12 A      
                  29.96     1:06.53 (36.57)     1:46.72 (40.19)     2:19.12 (32.40)
 77 McDonald, Megan           17 Makos-CT             2:15.70    2:20.49 A      
                  29.90     1:04.66 (34.76)     1:48.54 (43.88)     2:20.49 (31.95)
 78 Cannon, Nikki             15 SSC-MA               2:17.30    2:20.94 A      
                  30.03     1:07.86 (37.83)     1:47.59 (39.73)     2:20.94 (33.35)
 79 Law, Liz                  17 LCY-MA               2:17.84    2:22.36 A      
                  30.76     1:08.53 (37.77)     1:48.83 (40.30)     2:22.36 (33.53)
 80 Leisher, Ashley           16 Collegiate-MA        2:18.12    2:22.60 A      
                  30.90     1:07.85 (36.95)     1:50.05 (42.20)     2:22.60 (32.55)
 81 Yount, Maggie             16 WEST-MA              2:17.37    2:22.94 A      
                  28.30     1:04.53 (36.23)     1:47.87 (43.34)     2:22.94 (35.07)
 82 Thompson, Sydney          17 CGA-MD               2:17.04    2:26.74        
                  31.85     1:08.03 (36.18)   2:26.74 (1:18.71)                    
 -- Abraham, Nicki            17 RY-MA                2:17.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  29.60     1:04.42 (34.82)     1:45.16 (40.74)          DQ (33.29)
 -- Barthold, Laura           17 GRA-MA               2:09.63         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  28.12     1:02.42 (34.30)     1:39.33 (36.91)          DQ (29.88)
 
Event 36  Men Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:49.73   3/13/1999 G. Yimsomruay / Fox                        
        Meet: * 1:51.38     12/1998 K. Salyards / Lac                          
                1:52.89  AAAA
                1:58.29  AAA
                2:03.69  AA
                2:09.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fronczak, Brandon   17 WAP-MA               1:56.42    1:53.96 AAA     20  
                  25.96       54.39 (28.43)     1:27.00 (32.61)     1:53.96 (26.96)
  2 McKenzie, Brandon   17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:56.91    1:55.90 AAA     17  
                  25.40       54.85 (29.45)     1:28.33 (33.48)     1:55.90 (27.57)
  3 Elms, River         17 Storm-MR             1:57.98    1:56.41 AAA     16  
                  25.34       53.50 (28.16)     1:28.85 (35.35)     1:56.41 (27.56)
  4 Ceneviva, Zach      17 HAC-MA               1:57.60    1:57.34 AAA     15  
                  24.75       55.57 (30.82)     1:29.90 (34.33)     1:57.34 (27.44)
  5 Dias, Adam          17 WEST-MA              1:57.00    1:57.54 AAA     14  
                  25.43       55.96 (30.53)     1:29.79 (33.83)     1:57.54 (27.75)
  6 Kaplan, Zach        17 Three Village-MR     1:57.74    1:57.58 AAA     13  
                  25.90       55.62 (29.72)     1:31.12 (35.50)     1:57.58 (26.46)
  7 Cannon, Sean        16 CSC-MR               1:57.16    1:59.89 AA      12  
                  24.03       54.46 (30.43)     1:31.20 (36.74)     1:59.89 (28.69)
  8 Zhang, Evan         15 Twisters-MR          1:58.63    2:03.68 AA      11  
                  26.51       59.89 (33.38)     1:32.93 (33.04)     2:03.68 (30.75)
B - Final
  9 Miller, Mark        17 GRA-MA               1:59.94    1:56.44 AAA      9  
                  25.22       54.75 (29.53)     1:29.42 (34.67)     1:56.44 (27.02)
 10 Schaffer, William   16 MSA-MA               1:58.63    1:57.11 AAA      7  
                  26.35       55.32 (28.97)     1:28.97 (33.65)     1:57.11 (28.14)
 11 Baturka, Ben        16 EAAC-MA              1:59.49    1:57.19 AAA      6  
                  25.57       54.71 (29.14)     1:30.21 (35.50)     1:57.19 (26.98)
 12 Nilsson, Evan       16 Three Village-MR     1:59.85    1:58.87 AA       5  
                  25.41       54.98 (29.57)     1:32.06 (37.08)     1:58.87 (26.81)
 13 Hagan, Josh         17 HAC-MA               1:59.09    1:58.99 AA       4  
                  25.79       54.66 (28.87)     1:30.87 (36.21)     1:58.99 (28.12)
 14 Nawn, Philip        18 RAYS-MA              1:58.98    1:59.42 AA       3  
                  25.72       55.85 (30.13)     1:31.21 (35.36)     1:59.42 (28.21)
 15 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          1:59.63    1:59.88 AA       2  
                  25.43       55.75 (30.32)     1:31.72 (35.97)     1:59.88 (28.16)
 16 Whitesel, Taylor    18 MAKO-PV              1:59.31    2:00.42 AA       1  
                  25.22       54.76 (29.54)     1:31.41 (36.65)     2:00.42 (29.01)
C - Final
 17 McGroarty, Brian    16 SEA-MA               2:00.03    1:58.14 AAA    
                  25.48       55.07 (29.59)     1:30.17 (35.10)     1:58.14 (27.97)
 18 Fergus, Jack        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.83    1:58.55 AA     
                  25.66       55.47 (29.81)     1:30.80 (35.33)     1:58.55 (27.75)
 19 Hammond, RJ         17 CAA-MA               2:00.73    1:58.69 AA     
                  24.55       54.67 (30.12)     1:30.02 (35.35)     1:58.69 (28.67)
 20 Jurman, Jasper      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.10    1:58.74 AA     
                  25.46       53.96 (28.50)     1:29.81 (35.85)     1:58.74 (28.93)
 21 Malafronte, Joseph  16 SUNY-MA              2:01.18    1:59.40 AA     
                  26.02       56.73 (30.71)     1:31.95 (35.22)     1:59.40 (27.45)
 22 Carpenter, Noah     16 MAKO-PV              2:00.82    2:00.66 AA     
                  26.72       56.87 (30.15)     1:32.94 (36.07)     2:00.66 (27.72)
 23 Groff, Trent        17 RY-MA                2:00.88    2:01.38 AA     
                  25.02       56.18 (31.16)     1:33.00 (36.82)     2:01.38 (28.38)
 24 Stadel, Riley       17 DSC-MA               2:00.83    2:01.65 AA     
                  26.01       57.21 (31.20)     1:32.92 (35.71)     2:01.65 (28.73)
 
Event 36  Men Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:49.73   3/13/1999 G. Yimsomruay / Fox                        
        Meet: * 1:51.38     12/1998 K. Salyards / Lac                          
                1:52.89  AAAA
                1:58.29  AAA
                2:03.69  AA
                2:09.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fronczak, Brandon         17 WAP-MA               1:54.08    1:56.42 qAAA   
                  25.62       54.64 (29.02)     1:27.65 (33.01)     1:56.42 (28.77)
  2 Johnston, Ben             17 WSY-MA               1:54.86    1:56.50 qAAA   
                  25.84       55.84 (30.00)     1:29.90 (34.06)     1:56.50 (26.60)
  3 McKenzie, Brandon         17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:57.86    1:56.91 qAAA   
                  25.81       55.45 (29.64)     1:29.15 (33.70)     1:56.91 (27.76)
  4 Dias, Adam                17 WEST-MA              1:57.97    1:57.00 qAAA   
                  25.76       56.13 (30.37)     1:29.66 (33.53)     1:57.00 (27.34)
  5 Cannon, Sean              16 CSC-MR               2:02.09    1:57.16 qAAA   
                  24.49       53.89 (29.40)     1:29.70 (35.81)     1:57.16 (27.46)
  6 Ceneviva, Zach            17 HAC-MA               1:58.91    1:57.60 qAAA   
                  25.19       56.54 (31.35)     1:30.56 (34.02)     1:57.60 (27.04)
  7 Kaplan, Zach              17 Three Village-MR     1:59.87    1:57.74 qAAA   
                  26.35       55.91 (29.56)     1:30.43 (34.52)     1:57.74 (27.31)
  8 Elms, River               17 Storm-MR             1:58.19    1:57.98 qAAA   
                  25.81       54.15 (28.34)     1:29.92 (35.77)     1:57.98 (28.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schaffer, William         16 MSA-MA               2:01.10    1:58.63 qAA    
                  26.60       56.35 (29.75)     1:30.21 (33.86)     1:58.63 (28.42)
  9 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          1:55.89    1:58.63 qAA    
                  25.86       56.55 (30.69)     1:30.21 (33.66)     1:58.63 (28.42)
 11 Nawn, Philip              18 RAYS-MA              1:56.19    1:58.98 qAA    
                  25.66       56.16 (30.50)     1:31.24 (35.08)     1:58.98 (27.74)
 12 Hagan, Josh               17 HAC-MA               1:58.48    1:59.09 qAA    
                  25.56       54.26 (28.70)     1:30.61 (36.35)     1:59.09 (28.48)
 13 Whitesel, Taylor          18 MAKO-PV              2:01.62    1:59.31 qAA    
                  25.37       55.04 (29.67)     1:31.14 (36.10)     1:59.31 (28.17)
 14 Baturka, Ben              16 EAAC-MA              1:57.72    1:59.49 qAA    
                  26.27       55.18 (28.91)     1:31.58 (36.40)     1:59.49 (27.91)
 15 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR          1:59.58    1:59.63 qAA    
                  25.83       57.54 (31.71)     1:32.72 (35.18)     1:59.63 (26.91)
 16 Nilsson, Evan             16 Three Village-MR     2:00.36    1:59.85 qAA    
                  25.39       55.17 (29.78)     1:32.89 (37.72)     1:59.85 (26.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Mark              17 GRA-MA               1:55.82    1:59.94 qAA    
                  25.65       55.72 (30.07)     1:31.43 (35.71)     1:59.94 (28.51)
 18 McGroarty, Brian          16 SEA-MA               1:59.62    2:00.03 qAA    
                  25.48       55.29 (29.81)     1:31.20 (35.91)     2:00.03 (28.83)
 19 Jurman, Jasper            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.67    2:00.10 qAA    
                  25.42       54.85 (29.43)     1:30.86 (36.01)     2:00.10 (29.24)
 20 Hammond, RJ               17 CAA-MA               2:00.54    2:00.73 qAA    
                  24.80       55.81 (31.01)     1:31.43 (35.62)     2:00.73 (29.30)
 21 Carpenter, Noah           16 MAKO-PV              2:02.61    2:00.82 qAA    
                  26.50       57.74 (31.24)     1:33.06 (35.32)     2:00.82 (27.76)
 22 Fergus, Jack              16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.18    2:00.83 qAA    
                  26.07       56.76 (30.69)     1:32.34 (35.58)     2:00.83 (28.49)
 22 Stadel, Riley             17 DSC-MA               1:59.84    2:00.83 qAA    
                  26.69       56.63 (29.94)     1:32.06 (35.43)     2:00.83 (28.77)
 24 Groff, Trent              17 RY-MA                2:02.26    2:00.88 qAA    
                  25.24       55.82 (30.58)     1:32.84 (37.02)     2:00.88 (28.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Malafronte, Joseph        16 SUNY-MA              1:57.65    2:01.18 AA     
                  26.30       57.75 (31.45)     1:33.13 (35.38)     2:01.18 (28.05)
 26 Holman, Kyle              15 WEST-MA              2:04.98    2:01.21 AA     
                  25.55       56.49 (30.94)     1:31.86 (35.37)     2:01.21 (29.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zappe, Matt               16 SUNY-MA              2:01.09    2:01.49 AA     
                  25.56       56.87 (31.31)     1:32.87 (36.00)     2:01.49 (28.62)
 28 Gregory, John             17 SEA-MA               2:01.89    2:01.63 AA     
                  26.39       55.99 (29.60)     1:33.06 (37.07)     2:01.63 (28.57)
 29 Krum, Hunter              17 SUNY-MA              1:58.67    2:01.65 AA     
                  27.07       57.12 (30.05)     1:33.74 (36.62)     2:01.65 (27.91)
 30 Liu, Justin               15 SEA-MA               2:05.17    2:01.74 AA     
                  26.42       56.98 (30.56)     1:34.11 (37.13)     2:01.74 (27.63)
 31 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR               2:04.45    2:02.07 AA     
                  26.94       59.32 (32.38)     1:33.38 (34.06)     2:02.07 (28.69)
 32 Zou, Evan                 17 Three Village-MR     2:04.00    2:02.15 AA     
                  25.27       57.54 (32.27)     1:33.20 (35.66)     2:02.15 (28.95)
 33 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR             2:05.29    2:02.49 AA     
                  27.14       58.18 (31.04)     1:34.94 (36.76)     2:02.49 (27.55)
 34 Blair, Graham             17 Storm-MR             2:03.11    2:02.54 AA     
                  26.25       57.08 (30.83)     1:34.98 (37.90)     2:02.54 (27.56)
 35 Uhlin, Keir               16 DSC-MA               2:25.29L   2:02.79 AA     
                  25.58       56.84 (31.26)     1:35.43 (38.59)     2:02.79 (27.36)
 36 Daniel, Matt              17 FSSC-MA              1:58.15    2:03.17 AA     
                  26.39       57.80 (31.41)     1:34.33 (36.53)     2:03.17 (28.84)
 37 Maher, Zach               16 PAY-MA               2:02.98    2:03.30 AA     
                  26.90       58.72 (31.82)     1:35.76 (37.04)     2:03.30 (27.54)
 38 Hamberg, Miles            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.29    2:03.37 AA     
                  26.83       59.11 (32.28)     1:35.55 (36.44)     2:03.37 (27.82)
 39 Gill, Kevin               18 SEA-MA               2:05.21    2:03.40 AA     
                  27.17       58.41 (31.24)     1:36.14 (37.73)     2:03.40 (27.26)
 40 Shostak, Anton            15 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:04.15    2:04.19 A      
                  27.46     1:01.17 (33.71)     1:36.86 (35.69)     2:04.19 (27.33)
 41 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR             2:04.10    2:04.24 A      
                  26.39       58.31 (31.92)     1:35.84 (37.53)     2:04.24 (28.40)
 42 Hendricks, Jarrod         17 LVA-MA               2:03.51    2:04.27 A      
                  27.19       58.85 (31.66)     1:36.06 (37.21)     2:04.27 (28.21)
 43 Peckmann, Alec            15 CYA-MA               2:01.86    2:04.74 A      
                  26.48       57.51 (31.03)     1:35.09 (37.58)     2:04.74 (29.65)
 44 Payne, Zachary            16 Makos-CT             2:04.71    2:05.08 A      
                  27.36       58.28 (30.92)     1:36.52 (38.24)     2:05.08 (28.56)
 45 Averill, Ricky            16 UN-MA                2:03.49    2:05.13 A      
                  27.01       59.99 (32.98)     1:35.74 (35.75)     2:05.13 (29.39)
 46 Glasner, Jeremy           17 BYNS-MA              2:24.08L   2:05.50 A      
                  27.03       58.58 (31.55)     1:36.94 (38.36)     2:05.50 (28.56)
 46 Fruhwirth, Jared          16 GRA-MA               2:04.84    2:05.50 A      
                  26.30       58.60 (32.30)     1:36.07 (37.47)     2:05.50 (29.43)
 48 Wyant, Jordan             16 WSY-MA               2:05.07    2:06.16 A      
                  26.08       58.21 (32.13)     1:37.05 (38.84)     2:06.16 (29.11)
 49 Bloom, Nicholas           16 Collegiate-MA        2:05.14    2:06.41 A      
                  27.01       58.60 (31.59)     1:37.33 (38.73)     2:06.41 (29.08)
 50 Tate, Jesse               17 CYA-MA               2:02.64    2:06.68 A      
                  26.50       59.51 (33.01)     1:36.72 (37.21)     2:06.68 (29.96)
 51 Walters, Caleb            17 HAC-MA               2:05.01    2:06.73 A      
                  26.52       59.49 (32.97)     1:37.20 (37.71)     2:06.73 (29.53)
 52 Walker, Josh              15 CGA-MD               2:23.95L   2:06.75 A      
                  28.11       57.92 (29.81)     1:37.94 (40.02)     2:06.75 (28.81)
 53 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR               2:23.99L   2:07.23 A      
                  26.72       59.51 (32.79)     1:37.13 (37.62)     2:07.23 (30.10)
 54 Anderson, Jarod           15 WSY-MA               2:00.54    2:09.05 A      
                  27.28     1:00.36 (33.08)     1:38.72 (38.36)     2:09.05 (30.33)
 55 Fisher, Ryder             17 RY-MA                2:00.20    2:10.01        
                  26.36     1:00.20 (33.84)     1:39.35 (39.15)     2:10.01 (30.66)
 -- Tirone, Michael           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.94         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  26.05       59.30 (33.25)     1:38.90 (39.60)          DQ (33.10)
 -- Garcia, Logan             17 PAY-MA               2:02.04         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  28.30     1:01.75 (33.45)     1:40.05 (38.30)          DQ (29.85)
 -- Cummings, Tyler           17 UN-MA                1:59.24         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 37  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.87  12/10/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
        Meet: * 2:05.61  12/11/2004 A. Vavra / Atac                            
                2:09.89  AAAA
                2:16.09  AAA
                2:22.29  AA
                2:28.49  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Cameron      13 RY-MA                2:11.72    2:10.11 AAA     20  
                  28.13       59.98 (31.85)     1:38.97 (38.99)     2:10.11 (31.14)
  2 Barone, Kayla       14 WSY-MA               2:12.29    2:10.71 AAA     17  
                  28.43     1:01.67 (33.24)     1:40.34 (38.67)     2:10.71 (30.37)
  3 Doss, Abigail       13 SUNY-MA              2:12.03    2:11.33 AAA     16  
                  29.06     1:03.22 (34.16)     1:41.08 (37.86)     2:11.33 (30.25)
  4 Fong, Chloe         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.38    2:12.43 AAA     15  
                  28.72     1:02.22 (33.50)     1:42.37 (40.15)     2:12.43 (30.06)
  5 MacCausland, Heath  13 LCY-MA               2:15.75    2:12.53 AAA     14  
                  28.52     1:02.60 (34.08)     1:41.14 (38.54)     2:12.53 (31.39)
  6 Bardak, Emily       14 Three Village-MR     2:13.82    2:13.28 AAA     13  
                  28.57     1:03.91 (35.34)     1:43.09 (39.18)     2:13.28 (30.19)
  7 Zhang, Crystal      14 Twisters-MR          2:11.11    2:13.90 AAA     12  
                  28.22     1:01.01 (32.79)     1:41.73 (40.72)     2:13.90 (32.17)
  8 Pocsik, Alli        14 WEST-CT              2:15.86    2:15.17 AAA     11  
                  28.43     1:03.56 (35.13)     1:44.48 (40.92)     2:15.17 (30.69)
B - Final
  9 Ober, Lauryn        14 FSSC-MA              2:15.95    2:11.07 AAA      9  
                  28.18     1:01.98 (33.80)     1:40.08 (38.10)     2:11.07 (30.99)
 10 Gullickson, Kriste  13 WAC-MR               2:15.92    2:14.09 AAA      7  
                  29.14     1:04.30 (35.16)     1:43.00 (38.70)     2:14.09 (31.09)
 11 Mayk, Caroline      14 GRA-MA               2:15.90    2:14.79 AAA      6  
                  28.82     1:02.03 (33.21)     1:44.06 (42.03)     2:14.79 (30.73)
 12 Grenoble, Madi      14 LCY-MA               2:16.36    2:15.05 AAA      5  
                  30.03     1:02.66 (32.63)     1:44.02 (41.36)     2:15.05 (31.03)
 13 Judson, Sidney      14 Three Village-MR     2:17.46    2:15.15 AAA      4  
                  29.29     1:02.42 (33.13)     1:42.88 (40.46)     2:15.15 (32.27)
 14 Fong, Elise         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.41    2:15.52 AAA      3  
                  29.30     1:02.93 (33.63)     1:44.24 (41.31)     2:15.52 (31.28)
 15 Flagiello, Mia      14 WAC-MR               2:16.38    2:15.75 AAA      2  
                  30.08     1:02.99 (32.91)     1:43.10 (40.11)     2:15.75 (32.65)
 16 Nolte, Nikolette    14 BYNS-MA              2:17.63    2:16.27 AA       1  
                  29.17     1:05.08 (35.91)     1:44.88 (39.80)     2:16.27 (31.39)
 
Event 37  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.87  12/10/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
        Meet: * 2:05.61  12/11/2004 A. Vavra / Atac                            
                2:09.89  AAAA
                2:16.09  AAA
                2:22.29  AA
                2:28.49  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:14.16    2:11.11 qAAA   
                  28.61     1:00.92 (32.31)     1:40.81 (39.89)     2:11.11 (30.30)
  2 Gring, Cameron            13 RY-MA                2:15.71    2:11.72 qAAA   
                  28.46     1:01.07 (32.61)     1:39.71 (38.64)     2:11.72 (32.01)
  3 Doss, Abigail             13 SUNY-MA              2:13.82    2:12.03 qAAA   
                  29.72     1:03.70 (33.98)     1:42.74 (39.04)     2:12.03 (29.29)
  4 Barone, Kayla             14 WSY-MA               2:16.29    2:12.29 qAAA   
                  29.29     1:03.09 (33.80)     1:41.86 (38.77)     2:12.29 (30.43)
  5 Bardak, Emily             14 Three Village-MR     2:13.41    2:13.82 qAAA   
                  28.76     1:03.66 (34.90)     1:42.97 (39.31)     2:13.82 (30.85)
  6 Fong, Chloe               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.22    2:14.38 qAAA   
                  29.42     1:03.83 (34.41)     1:42.78 (38.95)     2:14.38 (31.60)
  7 MacCausland, Heather      13 LCY-MA               2:17.94    2:15.75 qAAA   
                  29.60     1:05.24 (35.64)     1:45.33 (40.09)     2:15.75 (30.42)
  8 Pocsik, Alli              14 WEST-CT              2:20.31    2:15.86 qAAA   
                  28.91     1:04.14 (35.23)     1:44.53 (40.39)     2:15.86 (31.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mayk, Caroline            14 GRA-MA               2:18.10    2:15.90 qAAA   
                  29.64     1:03.19 (33.55)     1:45.72 (42.53)     2:15.90 (30.18)
 10 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               2:19.58    2:15.92 qAAA   
                  29.45     1:05.23 (35.78)     1:44.41 (39.18)     2:15.92 (31.51)
 11 Ober, Lauryn              14 FSSC-MA              2:13.98    2:15.95 qAAA   
                  29.71     1:04.56 (34.85)     1:43.78 (39.22)     2:15.95 (32.17)
 12 Grenoble, Madi            14 LCY-MA               2:19.95    2:16.36 qAA    
                  30.73     1:04.29 (33.56)     1:44.95 (40.66)     2:16.36 (31.41)
 13 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               2:18.46    2:16.38 qAA    
                  30.46     1:04.01 (33.55)     1:43.15 (39.14)     2:16.38 (33.23)
 14 Fong, Elise               13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.20    2:17.41 qAA    
                  29.73     1:03.27 (33.54)     1:46.08 (42.81)     2:17.41 (31.33)
 15 Judson, Sidney            14 Three Village-MR     2:16.36    2:17.46 qAA    
                  29.90     1:02.84 (32.94)     1:44.90 (42.06)     2:17.46 (32.56)
 16 Nolte, Nikolette          14 BYNS-MA              2:19.23    2:17.63 qAA    
                  30.68     1:07.39 (36.71)     1:46.35 (38.96)     2:17.63 (31.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Merke, Erin               13 PAY-MA               2:14.53    2:18.00 AA     
                  29.95     1:04.17 (34.22)     1:46.30 (42.13)     2:18.00 (31.70)
 18 Wyant, Sarah              14 WSY-MA               2:40.21L   2:19.23 AA     
                  31.51     1:06.54 (35.03)     1:47.42 (40.88)     2:19.23 (31.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nichols, Mary             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.76    2:19.56 AA     
                  31.07     1:06.75 (35.68)     1:47.01 (40.26)     2:19.56 (32.55)
 20 Curry, Grace              14 SEA-MA               2:19.67    2:19.63 AA     
                  29.52     1:03.58 (34.06)     1:46.60 (43.02)     2:19.63 (33.03)
 21 McDonnell, Emily          13 LBA-MR               2:40.23L   2:20.31 AA     
                  31.19     1:06.47 (35.28)     1:47.25 (40.78)     2:20.31 (33.06)
 22 Turco, Alexa              13 GRA-MA               2:20.33    2:20.52 AA     
                  29.46     1:04.45 (34.99)     1:49.61 (45.16)     2:20.52 (30.91)
 23 Russell, Leah             14 CSC-MR               2:20.51    2:21.16 AA     
                  32.55     1:08.50 (35.95)     1:50.15 (41.65)     2:21.16 (31.01)
 24 Fronczak, Katherine       13 WAP-MA               2:39.07L   2:22.78 A      
                  32.21     1:07.78 (35.57)     1:50.28 (42.50)     2:22.78 (32.50)
 24 Schwab, Carly             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.80    2:22.78 A      
                  30.37     1:07.99 (37.62)     1:49.35 (41.36)     2:22.78 (33.43)
 26 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             2:24.16    2:25.68 A      
                  31.85     1:08.70 (36.85)     1:51.69 (42.99)     2:25.68 (33.99)
 27 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             2:25.32    2:26.10 A      
                  31.05     1:09.17 (38.12)     1:53.32 (44.15)     2:26.10 (32.78)
 28 Rachael, Oliviah          14 EAC-MA               2:18.75    2:26.35 A      
                  30.65     1:07.74 (37.09)     1:51.74 (44.00)     2:26.35 (34.61)
 
Event 38  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:49.73   3/13/1999 G. Yimsomruay / Fox                        
        Meet: * 1:57.96  12/14/2003 C. Weik / Fsc                              
                2:01.39  AAAA
                2:07.19  AAA
                2:12.99  AA
                2:18.79  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Magness, Matt       13 GRA-MA               2:00.05    1:57.07*AAAA    20  
                  25.40       55.19 (29.79)     1:30.52 (35.33)     1:57.07 (26.55)
  2 Hillis, Dillon      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.01    1:57.09*AAAA    17  
                  24.72       55.71 (30.99)     1:29.84 (34.13)     1:57.09 (27.25)
  3 Lee, Andy           13 Twisters-MR          2:01.02    2:00.44 AAAA    16  
                  25.97       56.60 (30.63)     1:31.93 (35.33)     2:00.44 (28.51)
  4 Louser, Jason       13 Three Village-MR     2:03.33    2:01.69 AAA     15  
                  26.86     1:00.25 (33.39)     1:34.78 (34.53)     2:01.69 (26.91)
  5 Huner, Alec         14 Three Village-MR     2:03.80    2:02.90 AAA     14  
                  27.46       59.54 (32.08)     1:34.05 (34.51)     2:02.90 (28.85)
  6 Belder, Joshua      14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:03.12    2:03.44 AAA     13  
                  26.94       59.05 (32.11)     1:34.61 (35.56)     2:03.44 (28.83)
  7 Rogers, Joseph      14 SEA-MA               2:04.18    2:03.55 AAA     12  
                  26.45       58.06 (31.61)     1:36.77 (38.71)     2:03.55 (26.78)
  8 Bell, Cristian      14 SEA-MA               2:02.38    2:03.60 AAA     11  
                  26.42       56.12 (29.70)     1:35.45 (39.33)     2:03.60 (28.15)
B - Final
  9 Madsen, Fletcher    14 MAKO-PV              2:04.29    2:03.59 AAA      9  
                  26.66       58.31 (31.65)     1:34.39 (36.08)     2:03.59 (29.20)
 10 Zuric, Luka         14 Three Village-MR     2:08.24    2:04.80 AAA      7  
                  26.53       58.82 (32.29)     1:37.28 (38.46)     2:04.80 (27.52)
 11 Vollmer, Ian        13 MAKO-PV              2:06.45    2:05.33 AAA      6  
                  27.87       59.68 (31.81)     1:36.62 (36.94)     2:05.33 (28.71)
 12 Kaplan, Ryan        14 Three Village-MR     2:07.47    2:06.23 AAA      5  
                  29.30       59.92 (30.62)     1:36.76 (36.84)     2:06.23 (29.47)
 13 Buitron, Cruz       13 WAP-MA               2:08.85    2:06.87 AAA      4  
                  26.92     1:01.36 (34.44)     1:36.93 (35.57)     2:06.87 (29.94)
 14 Myers, Samuel       14 WEST-MA              2:08.20    2:07.56 AA       3  
                  27.41     1:00.65 (33.24)     1:40.72 (40.07)     2:07.56 (26.84)
 15 He, David           14 Three Village-MR     2:08.40    2:07.85 AA       2  
                  27.31     1:00.08 (32.77)     1:38.44 (38.36)     2:07.85 (29.41)
 16 Lin, Howard         13 Twisters-MR          2:06.59    2:07.96 AA       1  
                  28.43     1:00.22 (31.79)     1:38.55 (38.33)     2:07.96 (29.41)
 
Event 38  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:49.73   3/13/1999 G. Yimsomruay / Fox                        
        Meet: * 1:57.96  12/14/2003 C. Weik / Fsc                              
                2:01.39  AAAA
                2:07.19  AAA
                2:12.99  AA
                2:18.79  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.88    1:58.01 qAAAA  
                  25.39       56.24 (30.85)     1:29.82 (33.58)     1:58.01 (28.19)
  2 Magness, Matt             13 GRA-MA               1:59.61    2:00.05 qAAAA  
                  25.80       55.45 (29.65)     1:32.22 (36.77)     2:00.05 (27.83)
  3 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          2:00.52    2:01.02 qAAAA  
                  26.08       57.11 (31.03)     1:32.35 (35.24)     2:01.02 (28.67)
  4 Bell, Cristian            14 SEA-MA               2:06.65    2:02.38 qAAA   
                  26.36       55.49 (29.13)     1:33.52 (38.03)     2:02.38 (28.86)
  5 Belder, Joshua            14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:08.45    2:03.12 qAAA   
                  26.73       58.80 (32.07)     1:33.89 (35.09)     2:03.12 (29.23)
  6 Louser, Jason             13 Three Village-MR     2:04.14    2:03.33 qAAA   
                1:00.89     1:35.76 (34.87)     2:03.33 (27.57)                    
  7 Huner, Alec               14 Three Village-MR     2:05.31    2:03.80 qAAA   
                  27.03       59.78 (32.75)     1:34.68 (34.90)     2:03.80 (29.12)
  8 Rogers, Joseph            14 SEA-MA               2:08.42    2:04.18 qAAA   
                  26.44       58.38 (31.94)     1:36.92 (38.54)     2:04.18 (27.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madsen, Fletcher          14 MAKO-PV              2:08.45    2:04.29 qAAA   
                  26.58       58.22 (31.64)     1:34.55 (36.33)     2:04.29 (29.74)
 10 Vollmer, Ian              13 MAKO-PV              2:08.57    2:06.45 qAAA   
                  27.88     1:00.44 (32.56)     1:37.46 (37.02)     2:06.45 (28.99)
 11 Lin, Howard               13 Twisters-MR          2:09.20    2:06.59 qAAA   
                  28.39     1:00.17 (31.78)     1:37.68 (37.51)     2:06.59 (28.91)
 12 Kaplan, Ryan              14 Three Village-MR     2:10.12    2:07.47 qAA    
                  28.77     1:00.94 (32.17)     1:37.84 (36.90)     2:07.47 (29.63)
 13 Myers, Samuel             14 WEST-MA              2:11.17    2:08.20 qAA    
                  26.37       59.57 (33.20)     1:39.62 (40.05)     2:08.20 (28.58)
 14 Zuric, Luka               14 Three Village-MR     2:05.91    2:08.24 qAA    
                  27.15     1:00.12 (32.97)     1:39.50 (39.38)     2:08.24 (28.74)
 15 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     2:10.43    2:08.40 qAA    
                  27.25     1:00.83 (33.58)     1:38.99 (38.16)     2:08.40 (29.41)
 16 Buitron, Cruz             13 WAP-MA               2:07.64    2:08.85 qAA    
                  26.88     1:01.21 (34.33)     1:38.06 (36.85)     2:08.85 (30.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lequang, Matthew          13 Tigers-NJ            2:04.37    2:08.96 AA     
                  27.39     1:00.77 (33.38)     1:39.29 (38.52)     2:08.96 (29.67)
 18 Regan, Billy              14 Makos-CT             2:08.93    2:09.20 AA     
                  29.93     1:02.40 (32.47)     1:40.10 (37.70)     2:09.20 (29.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Canaveral, Dylan          13 Twisters-MR          2:11.35    2:09.55 AA     
                  27.27     1:00.90 (33.63)     1:40.43 (39.53)     2:09.55 (29.12)
 20 Franco, Josh              14 WEST-CT              2:14.00    2:10.08 AA     
                  28.23     1:01.47 (33.24)     1:40.55 (39.08)     2:10.08 (29.53)
 21 Callahan, Liam            14 WAP-MA               2:12.72    2:10.14 AA     
                  28.42     1:02.46 (34.04)     1:39.37 (36.91)     2:10.14 (30.77)
 22 Hale, Andrew              14 MAKO-PV              2:14.70    2:10.23 AA     
                  28.17     1:02.59 (34.42)     1:40.06 (37.47)     2:10.23 (30.17)
 23 Roytman, Henry            14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:10.77    2:10.34 AA     
                  27.96       59.96 (32.00)     1:40.45 (40.49)     2:10.34 (29.89)
 24 Makin, Peter              13 MAKO-PV              2:10.94    2:10.43 AA     
                  28.88     1:01.78 (32.90)     1:41.48 (39.70)     2:10.43 (28.95)
 25 Skiles, Logan             13 WSY-MA               2:12.32    2:10.48 AA     
                  27.14     1:00.77 (33.63)     1:40.62 (39.85)     2:10.48 (29.86)
 26 Fatta, Alec               14 DSC-MA               2:14.73    2:11.08 AA     
                  26.28     1:00.07 (33.79)     1:41.66 (41.59)     2:11.08 (29.42)
 27 Mitchell, Alexander       14 RAYS-MA              2:14.74    2:11.12 AA     
                  29.36     1:04.63 (35.27)     1:42.12 (37.49)     2:11.12 (29.00)
 28 Lance, Oliver             13 FSSC-MA              2:15.24    2:11.59 AA     
                  28.44       59.77 (31.33)     1:41.01 (41.24)     2:11.59 (30.58)
 29 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               2:34.43L   2:12.01 AA     
                  29.38     1:01.45 (32.07)     1:41.04 (39.59)     2:12.01 (30.97)
 30 Boeckx, Alex              13 RAYS-MA              2:13.11    2:12.10 AA     
                  28.84     1:03.28 (34.44)     1:42.13 (38.85)     2:12.10 (29.97)
 31 Petersen, Oscar           13 WEST-CT              2:31.96L   2:12.12 AA     
                  29.39     1:02.40 (33.01)     1:42.46 (40.06)     2:12.12 (29.66)
 32 Merriman, Andrew          14 CGA-MD               2:13.97    2:12.31 AA     
                  30.55     1:04.84 (34.29)     1:42.38 (37.54)     2:12.31 (29.93)
 33 Lin, Max                  13 Twisters-MR          2:14.80    2:12.76 AA     
                  29.92     1:03.26 (33.34)     1:43.02 (39.76)     2:12.76 (29.74)
 34 Maher, Ryan               14 PAY-MA               2:14.72    2:12.94 AA     
                  27.06     1:00.78 (33.72)     1:42.10 (41.32)     2:12.94 (30.84)
 35 Roytman, Gregory          14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:13.52    2:13.14 A      
                  28.01       59.94 (31.93)     1:43.24 (43.30)     2:13.14 (29.90)
 36 Gwiazdowski, Colin        14 RY-MA                2:14.83    2:13.54 A      
                  28.96     1:01.88 (32.92)     1:42.58 (40.70)     2:13.54 (30.96)
 37 Calhoun, Mitchell         14 FSSC-MA              2:14.74    2:14.01 A      
                  28.75     1:01.52 (32.77)     1:42.77 (41.25)     2:14.01 (31.24)
 38 Brown, Casey              14 CGA-MD               2:31.64L   2:14.76 A      
                  28.57     1:01.42 (32.85)     1:44.26 (42.84)     2:14.76 (30.50)
 39 Gingrich, Charlie         13 FSSC-MA              2:34.94L   2:14.78 A      
                  26.80     1:02.00 (35.20)     1:44.06 (42.06)     2:14.78 (30.72)
 40 Lue, Michael              14 Twisters-MR          2:13.97    2:17.60 A      
                  28.58     1:02.61 (34.03)     1:42.51 (39.90)     2:17.60 (35.09)
 
Event 39  Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 59.61  12/14/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tac                         
              1:03.99  AAAA
              1:06.99  AAA
              1:10.09  AA
              1:13.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClintock, Katie   12 SEA-MA               1:02.34    1:01.99 AAAA    20  
                  28.71     1:01.99 (33.28)                                        
  2 Raab, Shannon       12 HAC-MA               1:02.57    1:02.38 AAAA    17  
                  28.82     1:02.38 (33.56)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          1:03.75    1:03.24 AAAA    16  
                  28.88     1:03.24 (34.36)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily    12 Twisters-MR          1:03.75    1:03.34 AAAA    15  
                  29.09     1:03.34 (34.25)                                        
  5 Sullivan, McKaylie  11 MSA-MA               1:04.41    1:03.55 AAAA    13.5
                  28.81     1:03.55 (34.74)                                        
  5 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          1:03.91    1:03.55 AAAA    13.5
                  29.85     1:03.55 (33.70)                                        
  7 Stanford, Catherin  12 LBA-MR               1:03.90    1:03.78 AAAA    12  
                  30.25     1:03.78 (33.53)                                        
  8 Abruzzo, Mia        11 PCAC-MA              1:04.15    1:04.08 AAA     11  
                  29.57     1:04.08 (34.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Chompre, Ashley     12 WAP-MA               1:05.57    1:04.43 AAA      9  
                  29.73     1:04.43 (34.70)                                        
 10 Rickert, Marlee     12 RY-MA                1:05.38    1:04.67 AAA      7  
                  29.49     1:04.67 (35.18)                                        
 11 Sommerstad, Kyra    12 Three Village-MR     1:06.01    1:05.39 AAA      6  
                  29.70     1:05.39 (35.69)                                        
 12 Uhlin, Brina        12 DSC-MA               1:05.83    1:05.87 AAA      5  
                  29.95     1:05.87 (35.92)                                        
 13 Matson, Sara        12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:06.38    1:05.94 AAA      4  
                  29.93     1:05.94 (36.01)                                        
 14 Harris, Angelina    11 Three Village-MR     1:05.57    1:05.95 AAA      3  
                  32.24     1:05.95 (33.71)                                        
 15 Sucher, Sarah       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.00    1:06.15 AAA      2  
                  30.60     1:06.15 (35.55)                                        
 16 Hester, Riley       12 WSY-MA               1:06.40    1:06.76 AAA      1  
                  30.49     1:06.76 (36.27)                                        
 
Event 39  Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 59.61  12/14/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tac                         
              1:03.99  AAAA
              1:06.99  AAA
              1:10.09  AA
              1:13.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClintock, Katie         12 SEA-MA               1:03.10    1:02.34 qAAAA  
                  29.26     1:02.34 (33.08)                                        
  2 Raab, Shannon             12 HAC-MA               1:04.42    1:02.57 qAAAA  
                  29.45     1:02.57 (33.12)         1:02.57 ( )                    
  3 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:09.11    1:03.75 qAAAA  
                  29.10     1:03.75 (34.65)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily          12 Twisters-MR          1:05.72    1:03.75 qAAAA  
                  29.65     1:03.88 (34.23)         1:03.75 ( )                    
  5 Stanford, Catherine       12 LBA-MR               1:04.34    1:03.90 qAAAA  
                  30.24     1:03.90 (33.66)                                        
  6 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.84    1:03.91 qAAAA  
                  28.97     1:03.91 (34.94)                                        
  7 Abruzzo, Mia              11 PCAC-MA              1:04.85    1:04.15 qAAA   
                  29.31     1:04.15 (34.84)                                        
  8 Sullivan, McKaylie        11 MSA-MA               1:08.54    1:04.41 qAAA   
                  29.58     1:04.79 (35.21)         1:04.41 ( )                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rickert, Marlee           12 RY-MA                1:07.90    1:05.38 qAAA   
                  29.46     1:05.38 (35.92)                                        
 10 Chompre, Ashley           12 WAP-MA               1:07.17    1:05.57 qAAA   
                  30.44     1:05.57 (35.13)                                        
 10 Harris, Angelina          11 Three Village-MR     1:06.72    1:05.57 qAAA   
                  30.95     1:05.57 (34.62)                                        
 12 Uhlin, Brina              12 DSC-MA               1:08.67    1:05.83 qAAA   
                  29.30     1:05.83 (36.53)                                        
 13 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.73    1:06.00 qAAA   
                  30.27     1:06.00 (35.73)                                        
 14 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 Three Village-MR     1:07.62    1:06.01 qAAA   
                  30.09     1:06.01 (35.92)         1:06.01 ( )                    
 15 Matson, Sara              12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:07.98    1:06.38 qAAA   
                  30.46     1:06.38 (35.92)                                        
 16 Hester, Riley             12 WSY-MA               1:07.03    1:06.40 qAAA   
                  30.52     1:06.53 (36.01)         1:06.40 ( )                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Drakopoulos, Emily        12 MAKO-PV              1:08.75    1:06.51 AAA    
                  30.71     1:06.51 (35.80)                                        
 18 Magness, Brenna           12 GRA-MA               1:09.84    1:06.55 AAA    
                  29.51     1:06.55 (37.04)                                        
 18 Brosnan, Tara             12 GRA-MA               1:09.21    1:06.55 AAA    
                  31.25     1:06.55 (35.30)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Youssef, Lara             12 Twisters-MR          1:07.76    1:06.80 AAA    
                  31.24     1:06.80 (35.56)                                        
 21 Jones, Liz                12 HAC-MA               1:07.30    1:06.87 AAA    
                  29.51     1:06.87 (37.36)                                        
 22 Craig, Grace              11 HAC-MA               1:09.66    1:07.45 AA     
                  32.14     1:07.45 (35.31)                                        
 23 Kahn, Shelby              12 AAC-MA               1:09.00    1:07.52 AA     
                  30.93     1:07.52 (36.59)                                        
 24 Plempel, Jordan           12 Collegiate-MA        1:08.68    1:07.67 AA     
                  31.54     1:07.67 (36.13)                                        
 25 Ryland, Claire            11 HAC-MA               1:08.17    1:07.98 AA     
                  30.87     1:07.98 (37.11)                                        
 26 Alston, Faith             12 MAKO-PV              1:08.47    1:08.16 AA     
                  33.22     1:08.16 (34.94)                                        
 27 Steckiel, Emma            12 UN-MA                1:08.19    1:08.98 AA     
                  31.37     1:08.98 (37.61)                                        
 28 Manzione, Isabella        12 MAKO-PV              1:09.78    1:10.57 A      
                  33.28     1:10.57 (37.29)                                        
 29 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR             1:09.98    1:12.64 A      
                  33.31     1:12.64 (39.33)                                        
 -- Maher, Mary               12 LBA-MR               1:09.28         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.93          DQ (36.81)                                        
 -- Monnig, Ellie             12 MAKO-PV              1:08.99         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.23          DQ (38.46)                                        
 
Event 40  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 58.83     12/1998 S. Armstrong / Tvsc                          
              1:01.99  AAAA
              1:05.09  AAA
              1:08.09  AA
              1:11.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtiss, David      12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:02.14    1:01.69 AAAA    20  
                  27.88     1:01.69 (33.81)                                        
  2 Tepper, Joey        12 SEA-MA               1:03.56    1:03.25 AAA     17  
                  28.82     1:03.25 (34.43)                                        
  3 Bell, Brandon       11 SEA-MA               1:04.98    1:04.52 AAA     16  
                  29.79     1:04.52 (34.73)                                        
  4 Christian, Jack     12 PAY-MA               1:05.43    1:04.83 AAA     15  
                  28.55     1:04.83 (36.28)                                        
  5 Heimes, Justin      12 UPST-MA              1:04.00    1:04.88 AAA     14  
                  27.57     1:04.88 (37.31)                                        
  6 Doyle, Ben          12 LCY-MA               1:05.47    1:05.41 AA      13  
                  31.58     1:05.41 (33.83)                                        
  7 Jaramillo, Richie   12 WAC-MA               1:06.67    1:05.55 AA      12  
                  29.47     1:05.55 (36.08)                                        
  8 Chang, Justin       12 Storm-MR             1:06.11    1:05.76 AA      11  
                  30.38     1:05.76 (35.38)                                        
B - Final
  9 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     1:06.95    1:04.98 AAA      9  
                  30.42     1:04.98 (34.56)                                        
 10 Miller, Owen        12 UPST-MA              1:06.86    1:05.75 AA       7  
                  29.59     1:05.75 (36.16)                                        
 11 Humphrey, Zach      12 GRA-MA               1:07.96    1:06.98 AA       6  
                  31.50     1:06.98 (35.48)                                        
 12 Gagliardi, Alexand  12 Storm-MR             1:07.83    1:07.84 AA       5  
                  31.51     1:07.84 (36.33)                                        
 13 Garbutt, Cole       12 SEA-MA               1:07.05    1:07.95 AA       3.5
                  31.62     1:07.95 (36.33)                                        
 13 Breiner, Collin     11 GRA-MA               1:07.76    1:07.95 AA       3.5
                  32.37     1:07.95 (35.58)                                        
 15 Ciecko, Evan        12 WAC-MA               1:07.52    1:08.16 A        2  
                  31.56     1:08.16 (36.60)                                        
 16 Moore, Ethan        12 CAA-MA               1:08.24    1:08.25 A        1  
                  31.65     1:08.25 (36.60)                                        
 
Event 40  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 58.83     12/1998 S. Armstrong / Tvsc                          
              1:01.99  AAAA
              1:05.09  AAA
              1:08.09  AA
              1:11.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtiss, David            12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:03.26    1:02.14 qAAA   
                  28.02     1:02.14 (34.12)                                        
  2 Tepper, Joey              12 SEA-MA               1:05.73    1:03.56 qAAA   
                  28.95     1:03.56 (34.61)                                        
  3 Heimes, Justin            12 UPST-MA              1:08.29    1:04.00 qAAA   
                  27.54     1:04.00 (36.46)                                        
  4 Bell, Brandon             11 SEA-MA               1:07.55    1:04.98 qAAA   
                  28.57     1:04.98 (36.41)                                        
  5 Christian, Jack           12 PAY-MA               1:08.61    1:05.43 qAA    
                  28.44     1:05.43 (36.99)                                        
  6 Doyle, Ben                12 LCY-MA               1:07.98    1:05.47 qAA    
                  30.15     1:05.47 (35.32)                                        
  7 Chang, Justin             12 Storm-MR             1:07.45    1:06.11 qAA    
                  30.78     1:06.11 (35.33)                                        
  8 Jaramillo, Richie         12 WAC-MA               1:06.63    1:06.67 qAA    
                  30.40     1:06.67 (36.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Owen              12 UPST-MA              1:09.79    1:06.86 qAA    
                  29.60     1:06.86 (37.26)                                        
 10 Williams, Brendan         12 Three Village-MR     1:06.92    1:06.95 qAA    
                  30.07     1:06.95 (36.88)                                        
 11 Garbutt, Cole             12 SEA-MA               1:18.51S   1:07.05 qAA    
                  30.59     1:07.05 (36.46)                                        
 12 Ciecko, Evan              12 WAC-MA               1:09.06    1:07.52 qAA    
                  31.29     1:07.52 (36.23)                                        
 13 Breiner, Collin           11 GRA-MA               1:10.39    1:07.76 qAA    
                  32.06     1:07.76 (35.70)                                        
 14 Gagliardi, Alexander      12 Storm-MR             1:10.39    1:07.83 qAA    
                  31.87     1:07.83 (35.96)                                        
 15 Humphrey, Zach            12 GRA-MA               1:10.16    1:07.96 qAA    
                  32.44     1:07.96 (35.52)                                        
 16 Moore, Ethan              12 CAA-MA               1:10.36    1:08.24 qA     
                  32.03     1:08.24 (36.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chase, Tommy              12 WSY-MA               1:10.03    1:08.58 A      
                  32.97     1:08.58 (35.61)                                        
 18 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          1:08.73    1:08.61 A      
                  31.56     1:08.61 (37.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Singletary, Justin        11 MAKO-PV              1:09.81    1:08.81 A      
                  30.16     1:08.81 (38.65)                                        
 20 Edwards, Dominic          11 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:10.59    1:08.96 A      
                  32.26     1:08.96 (36.70)                                        
 21 Madden, Sean              11 Twisters-MR          1:09.88    1:09.04 A      
                  32.35     1:09.04 (36.69)                                        
 22 Pergan III, Chester       12 Three Village-MR     1:10.26    1:09.11 A      
                  31.03     1:09.11 (38.08)                                        
 23 Zahariev, Kevin           11 Twisters-MR          1:09.81    1:09.20 A      
                  32.69     1:09.20 (36.51)                                        
 24 Leaman, Micah             12 FSSC-MA              1:09.46    1:09.38 A      
                  32.76     1:09.38 (36.62)                                        
 25 Shemet, Henry             12 Three Village-MR     1:09.78    1:09.42 A      
                  31.13     1:09.42 (38.29)                                        
 26 Byrnes, Luca              11 MAKO-PV              1:10.69    1:10.70 A      
                  32.75     1:10.70 (37.95)                                        
 27 Schlegel, Griffin         12 BYNS-MA              1:10.44    1:13.14        
                  34.23     1:13.14 (38.91)                                        
 -- Sherk, Zachery            12 RY-MA                1:10.59         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  33.23          DQ (36.44)                                        
 -- Pas, Sebastian            12 Twisters-MR          1:08.37         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.41          DQ (36.50)                                        
 
Event 41  Women 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.39  AAAA
              1:13.99  AAA
              1:17.69  AA
              1:21.39  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waslyn, Rylee       10 WAC-MA               1:13.08    1:11.22 AAA     20  
                  34.32     1:11.22 (36.90)                                        
  2 Matthias, Jade      10 UN-MA                1:16.02    1:11.38 AAA     17  
                  31.81     1:11.38 (39.57)                                        
  3 Stramara, Gabriell  10 FSSC-MA              1:15.32    1:12.72 AAA     16  
                  33.38     1:12.72 (39.34)                                        
  4 Cover, Olivia       10 FSSC-MA              1:18.61    1:12.88 AAA     15  
                  32.63     1:12.88 (40.25)                                        
  5 Evans, Olivia       10 SEA-MA               1:23.00S   1:13.09 AAA     14  
                  31.91     1:13.09 (41.18)                                        
  6 Marlin, Krista      10 GRA-MA               1:16.10    1:13.69 AAA     12.5
                  34.79     1:13.69 (38.90)                                        
  6 Burton, Apolina     10 EPAC-MA              1:17.53    1:13.69 AAA     12.5
                  34.20     1:13.69 (39.49)                                        
  8 Hurleman, Hannah    10 AAC-MA               1:16.12    1:14.27 AA      11  
                  31.78     1:14.27 (42.49)                                        
  9 Foltz, Caroline     10 DSC-MA               1:15.46    1:14.37 AA       9  
                  33.13     1:14.37 (41.24)                                        
 10 Kopec, Marissa      10 HAC-MA               1:15.38    1:14.89 AA       7  
                  34.42     1:14.89 (40.47)                                        
 11 Helms, Katherine    10 MAKO-PV              1:17.07    1:15.98 AA       6  
                  35.02     1:15.98 (40.96)                                        
 12 Kathman, Claire     10 MAKO-PV              1:17.85    1:16.56 AA       5  
                  36.27     1:16.56 (40.29)                                        
 13 Turco, Lily         10 GRA-MA               1:19.13    1:16.72 AA       4  
                  36.35     1:16.72 (40.37)                                        
 14 Cassidy, Megan      10 GRA-MA               1:19.36    1:16.88 AA       3  
                  34.46     1:16.88 (42.42)                                        
 15 Agne, Kira           9 WAC-MA               1:16.58    1:17.41 AA       2  
                  37.30     1:17.41 (40.11)                                        
 16 Brandt, Mackenzie   10 WAC-MA               1:15.96    1:19.56 A        1  
 17 Hodor, Lily         10 Storm-MR             1:19.30    1:19.85 A      
                  37.81     1:19.85 (42.04)                                        
 18 Simpson, Katie      10 LCY-MA               1:19.14    1:20.31 A      
                  35.23     1:20.31 (45.08)                                        
 
Event 42  Men 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  AAAA
              1:13.69  AAA
              1:16.99  AA
              1:20.39  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.80    1:06.39 AAAA    20  
                  31.39     1:06.39 (35.00)                                        
  2 Wang, Gary          10 LCY-MA               1:13.60    1:07.92 AAAA    17  
                  33.17     1:07.92 (34.75)                                        
  3 Hartshorn, Matthew  10 MAKO-PV              1:11.67    1:10.20 AAAA    16  
                  32.96     1:10.20 (37.24)                                        
  4 Preston, Liam       10 Three Village-MR     1:11.12    1:10.25 AAAA    15  
                  32.31     1:10.25 (37.94)                                        
  5 Emerson, Hunter     10 Three Village-MR     1:13.31    1:12.69 AAA     14  
                  34.05     1:12.69 (38.64)                                        
  6 Egan, Kieran         9 Twisters-MR          1:14.38    1:13.64 AAA     13  
                  33.64     1:13.64 (40.00)                                        
  7 Ramon, Freddy       10 LBA-MR               1:13.43    1:14.40 AA      12  
                  34.00     1:14.40 (40.40)                                        
  8 Lance, Theodore     10 FSSC-MA              1:16.46    1:14.44 AA      11  
  9 Ye, Brandon         10 GRA-MA               1:16.02    1:14.65 AA       9  
                  33.89     1:14.65 (40.76)                                        
 10 Isupov, Aleksander  10 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:15.19    1:14.96 AA       7  
                  34.30     1:14.96 (40.66)                                        
 11 Konviser, Eric      10 WAC-MR               1:15.21    1:15.13 AA       6  
 12 Taft, Kai           10 MAKO-PV              1:15.81    1:15.42 AA       5  
 13 Shmurak, James      10 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:18.47    1:16.04 AA       4  
                  10.29   1:16.04 (1:05.75)                                        
 14 Carchia, Kevin      10 MAKO-PV              1:18.99    1:17.41 A        3  
 
Event 43  Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 22.84  12/11/2004 AM Botek / Est                               
        Meet: * 22.84  12/11/2004 AM Botek / Est                               
                23.99  AAAA
                25.19  AAA
                26.29  AA
                27.49  A
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hillis, Gabrielle   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.93      23.72 AAAA    20  
  2 Fabbri, Alexa       18 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       23.77      23.74 AAAA    17  
  3 Page, Kira          16 Makos-CT               24.43      23.90 AAAA    16  
  4 Hare, Maia          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.22      23.92 AAAA    15  
  5 Thomas, Emma        16 WEST-MA                24.24      23.98 AAAA    14  
  6 Cooke, Maddie       16 PAY-MA                 24.26      24.20 AAA     13  
  7 Blake, Kelly        15 WEST-MA                24.32      24.44 AAA     12  
  8 Ober, Anna          16 MAKO-PV                24.51      24.59 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 McManus, Maura      16 GRA-MA                 24.60      24.22 AAA      9  
 10 Miles, Payton       16 UNAT-MA                24.52      24.24 AAA      7  
 11 Eichelberger, Alyc  16 WAP-MA                 24.67      24.46 AAA      6  
 12 Hollenbach, Kaylee  15 HAC-MA                 24.74      24.54 AAA      5  
 13 Giampietro, Olivia  15 PAY-MA                 24.56      24.58 AAA      4  
 14 Duck, Olivia        16 HAC-MA                 24.57      24.61 AAA      3  
 15 Shaffer, Autumn     16 RY-MA                  24.73      24.77 AAA      2  
 16 Yuhas, Gabrielle    17 MSA-MA                 24.74      24.87 AAA      1  
C - Final
 17 Ward, Rachel        17 MAKO-PV                25.00      24.75 AAA    
 18 Bourdelais, Elise   16 MAKO-PV                25.00      24.90 AAA    
 19 Kosic, Abby         17 GRA-MA                 24.79      24.93 AAA    
 20 Brunner, Tara       17 WEST-CT                24.78      24.96 AAA    
 20 Koczur, Megan       15 WAP-MA                 25.02      24.96 AAA    
 22 Kutch, Alexa        16 LVA-MA                 24.91      25.02 AAA    
 23 Grimes, Maura       15 GRA-MA                 25.02      25.11 AAA    
 24 Popalis, Madyson    17 DSC-MA                 25.01      25.16 AAA    
 
Event 43  Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 22.84  12/11/2004 AM Botek / Est                               
        Meet: * 22.84  12/11/2004 AM Botek / Est                               
                23.99  AAAA
                25.19  AAA
                26.29  AA
                27.49  A
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fabbri, Alexa             18 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       23.43      23.77 qAAAA  
  2 Hillis, Gabrielle         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.04      23.93 qAAAA  
  3 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.84      24.22 qAAA   
  4 Thomas, Emma              16 WEST-MA                23.77      24.24 qAAA   
  5 Cooke, Maddie             16 PAY-MA                 23.57      24.26 qAAA   
  6 Blake, Kelly              15 WEST-MA                24.90      24.32 qAAA   
  7 Page, Kira                16 Makos-CT               23.59      24.43 qAAA   
  8 Ober, Anna                16 MAKO-PV                23.92      24.51 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miles, Payton             16 UNAT-MA                23.87      24.52 qAAA   
 10 Giampietro, Olivia        15 PAY-MA                 24.50      24.56 qAAA   
 11 Duck, Olivia              16 HAC-MA                 24.64      24.57 qAAA   
 12 McManus, Maura            16 GRA-MA                 24.38      24.60 qAAA   
 13 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  16 WAP-MA                 24.36      24.67 qAAA   
 14 Shaffer, Autumn           16 RY-MA                  24.24      24.73 qAAA   
 15 Hollenbach, Kaylee        15 HAC-MA                 24.22      24.74 qAAA   
 15 Yuhas, Gabrielle          17 MSA-MA                 25.09      24.74 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brunner, Tara             17 WEST-CT                25.80      24.78 qAAA   
 18 Kosic, Abby               17 GRA-MA                 25.09      24.79 qAAA   
 19 Kutch, Alexa              16 LVA-MA                 25.74      24.91 qAAA   
 20 Bourdelais, Elise         16 MAKO-PV                24.47      25.00 qAAA   
 20 Ward, Rachel              17 MAKO-PV                24.71      25.00 qAAA   
 22 Popalis, Madyson          17 DSC-MA                 25.22      25.01 qAAA   
 23 Koczur, Megan             15 WAP-MA                 25.25      25.02 qAAA   
 23 Grimes, Maura             15 GRA-MA                 25.07      25.02 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Floyd, Kaitlyn            16 BYNS-MA                24.87      25.03 AAA    
 26 Dobson, Julie             18 GRA-MA                 24.59      25.04 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Thompson, Lydia           15 CGA-MD                 24.71      25.06 AAA    
 28 Brown, Rachel             16 Makos-CT               25.01      25.07 AAA    
 29 Martinelli, Amy           17 Makos-CT               24.67      25.09 AAA    
 29 Seiberlich, Emma          16 PAY-MA                 23.94      25.09 AAA    
 29 Wareham, Sydney           17 DSC-MA                 25.01      25.09 AAA    
 32 Angus, Sophie             15 WEST-CT                25.93      25.10 AAA    
 33 Haines, Morgan            16 RY-MA                  24.76      25.15 AAA    
 34 Gring, MacKenzie          16 RY-MA                  23.81      25.18 AAA    
 35 Chick, Katelyn            15 GRA-MA                 25.18      25.25 AA     
 36 London, Katherine         15 WAC-MR                 25.42      25.31 AA     
 37 Nachodsky, Alex           15 WAVE-MA                24.90      25.33 AA     
 38 Green, Katherine          17 CSC-MR                 24.95      25.34 AA     
 38 Code, Alexa               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.54      25.34 AA     
 40 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR                 26.73      25.35 AA     
 41 Nolan, Emily              16 HAC-MA                 25.46      25.39 AA     
 42 Cowan, Megan              16 CGA-MD                 24.82      25.42 AA     
 43 Griffin, Laura            16 MAKO-PV                25.28      25.43 AA     
 43 Wang, Torie               16 DSC-MA                 25.66      25.43 AA     
 45 Blake, Caitlyn            18 WEST-MA                24.68      25.45 AA     
 45 Machado, Elli             15 RY-MA                  26.04      25.45 AA     
 45 Cotellesse, Olivia        15 GRA-MA                 25.91      25.45 AA     
 48 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR               24.84      25.47 AA     
 49 Shemet, Nancy             17 Three Village-MR       24.66      25.48 AA     
 50 Lee, Maggie               18 HAC-MA                 25.23      25.49 AA     
 51 Marino, Sam               17 RY-MA                  24.68      25.51 AA     
 52 Albino, Julia             16 Makos-CT               24.78      25.53 AA     
 52 Murphy, Erin              15 SEA-MA                 24.88      25.53 AA     
 54 Davis, Taylor             17 UNAT-MA                25.10      25.54 AA     
 55 Robertson, Bailey         16 HAC-MA                 25.85      25.56 AA     
 56 Spirk, Jill               16 LVA-MA                 26.08      25.60 AA     
 57 Siwy, Kirsten             16 BYNS-MA                26.12      25.64 AA     
 58 McGlaughlin, Juliet       17 GRA-MA                 25.89      25.68 AA     
 59 Koehler, Sierra           15 CSC-MR                 25.26      25.73 AA     
 60 Surfus, Taylor            15 HAC-MA                 25.46      25.76 AA     
 60 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR            25.23      25.76 AA     
 60 Dyson, Mallory            16 MAKO-PV                25.54      25.76 AA     
 63 Kuehhas, Gabriella        15 MAKO-PV                26.24      25.77 AA     
 64 Glassmire, Alexis         17 RY-MA                  24.28      25.78 AA     
 65 dePerrot, Danielle        17 DSC-MA                 25.93      25.82 AA     
 66 Nakano, Tomomi            15 HAC-MA                 25.74      25.83 AA     
 67 Hershey, Samantha         16 EAC-MA                 25.55      25.86 AA     
 68 Karlinchak, Katie         15 MAKO-PV                26.39      25.88 AA     
 69 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR            25.82      25.90 AA     
 70 Lear, Sophie              15 DSC-MA                 25.68      25.91 AA     
 70 Apostolu, Georgia         15 RAYS-MA                24.86      25.91 AA     
 70 Craig, Katherine          17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       25.63      25.91 AA     
 70 Croxall, Emily            16 HAC-MA                 25.81      25.91 AA     
 74 Hewton, Lindsey           16 GRA-MA                 26.49      25.95 AA     
 75 Siverling, Courtney       17 MSA-MA                 25.56      25.96 AA     
 75 Simpson, Laura            17 BYNS-MA                26.18      25.96 AA     
 77 Foote, Bridget            15 GRA-MA                 25.98      25.98 AA     
 78 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village-MR       25.18      25.99 AA     
 78 McClung, Demi             16 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.59      25.99 AA     
 80 Collier, Tara             16 LCY-MA                 26.28      26.04 AA     
 81 Summers, Elena            15 MAKO-PV                24.69      26.05 AA     
 82 Melekos, Faye             17 GSA-MA                 26.33      26.08 AA     
 82 Kerns, Claire             16 WEST-CT                25.75      26.08 AA     
 84 McCarthy, Siobhan         15 LCY-MA                 26.40      26.11 AA     
 85 Rentovich, Tirza          17 Collegiate-MA          25.74      26.12 AA     
 86 Stepchuk, Erin            16 KAY-MA                 26.75      26.13 AA     
 87 Llewellyn, Julia          17 CSC-MR                 26.44      26.14 AA     
 88 Cubbler, Rebecca          16 UNAT-MA                25.97      26.15 AA     
 89 Fabius, Emily             15 PAY-MA                 25.55      26.17 AA     
 90 Wootton, Olivia           17 Makos-CT               25.81      26.22 AA     
 90 Breazeale, Gabby          17 SEA-MA                 25.48      26.22 AA     
 92 Adams, Lauren             16 GRA-MA                 26.69      26.23 AA     
 93 deFreitas, Emma           15 WAC-MR                 26.89      26.24 AA     
 94 Slocomb, Tessa            16 WEST-MA                25.68      26.26 AA     
 95 Sullivan, Emily           15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.15      26.30 A      
 95 Hockenbury, Haley         15 CBST-MA                25.54      26.30 A      
 95 Leisher, Ashley           16 Collegiate-MA          26.20      26.30 A      
 98 Yount, Maggie             16 WEST-MA                26.71      26.32 A      
 99 Herring, Sophia           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.32      26.33 A      
100 Abraham, Nicki            17 RY-MA                  26.23      26.37 A      
101 Orr, Kayla                16 WEST-MA                26.10      26.39 A      
102 Barnard, Emily            17 SEA-MA                 25.71      26.42 A      
103 Fravel, Olivia            15 SUNY-MA                26.19      26.43 A      
104 Regan, Grace              16 Makos-CT               25.85      26.45 A      
104 Lyman, Olivia             17 Storm-MR               26.14      26.45 A      
106 Zajac, Jess               18 MSA-MA                 26.31      26.47 A      
106 Longenecker, Emily        15 WEST-MA                25.96      26.47 A      
106 Mandrell, Tyler           15 FSSC-MA                26.04      26.47 A      
109 Megill, Cara              15 BYNS-MA                26.48      26.48 A      
110 Price, Sydney             16 BAY-MA                 26.52      26.49 A      
111 McKee, Gracie             13 BYNS-MA                26.60      26.50 A      
112 Thompson, Sydney          17 CGA-MD                 25.81      26.52 A      
113 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR            26.04      26.54 A      
114 Hagar, Holly              17 BYNS-MA                25.44      26.55 A      
115 Huckenpoehler, Grace      17 CGA-MD                 26.56      26.57 A      
116 Hester, Kelly             15 DSC-MA                 26.31      26.58 A      
116 Stabler, Lauren           17 WAP-MA                 26.89      26.58 A      
116 Chemey, Elizabeth         15 BYNS-MA                26.42      26.58 A      
116 Chan, Sarah               16 Three Village-MR       26.86      26.58 A      
120 Rodriguez, Tina           16 Twisters-MR            25.79      26.62 A      
120 Deppe-Walker, Maggie      15 MAKO-PV                26.73      26.62 A      
122 McHugh, Madison           16 DSC-MA                 26.63      26.64 A      
123 Law, Liz                  17 LCY-MA                 26.06      26.65 A      
123 Ling, Jasmine             14 Tigers-NJ              26.94      26.65 A      
125 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR               26.98      26.66 A      
126 Fitzgerald, Nina          15 Tigers-NJ              26.81      26.67 A      
127 Groff, Avelia             15 PAY-MA                 26.35      26.71 A      
128 Jaramillo, Sydney         15 WAC-MA                 26.77      26.76 A      
129 Nichols, Mary             13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.61      26.78 A      
130 Ellis, Rebecca            16 Storm-MR               26.98      26.80 A      
131 Payne, Emily              14 Makos-CT               26.99      26.83 A      
132 Brenneman, Lindsey        15 CYA-MA                 26.37      26.84 A      
133 Gavigan, Casey            16 Three Village-MR       25.57      26.87 A      
134 Rontos, Kirstin           16 SEA-MA                 25.33      26.90 A      
135 Phang, Yee                17 Twisters-MR            26.96      26.98 A      
136 Bunn, Elizabeth           14 WAP-MA                 26.95      27.00 A      
137 Hansen, Morgan            15 PAY-MA                 26.35      27.07 A      
138 Kenton, Caroline          15 WAP-MA                 26.98      27.08 A      
139 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR            26.40      27.16 A      
140 Savino, Olivia            16 UNAT-MA                26.54      27.19 A      
141 Maloy, Taryn              14 HAC-MA                 26.97      27.21 A      
142 Schoenfeld, Sarah         17 Three Village-MR       26.62      27.24 A      
143 Sarubbi, Lara             17 Three Village-MR       26.66      27.25 A      
144 Grill, Francesca          16 LCY-MA                 26.50      27.29 A      
145 Zimmer, Zoey              16 Tigers-NJ              26.75      27.37 A      
146 Sudbrink, Kayla           16 DSC-MA                 26.87      27.38 A      
147 Betsock, Courtney         15 SUNY-MA                26.80      27.55        
148 Finnerty, Claire          15 Collegiate-MA          26.73      27.75        
149 Darmofal, Katarina        18 LCY-MA                 26.55      28.02        
150 McClung, Taylor           17 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.77      28.22        
151 DelPizzo, Phoebe          17 WEST-MA                26.71      28.38        
 
Event 44  Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 20.70        2002 R. Shearer/DAHS                              
        Meet: * 21.10  12/14/2002 C. Hollinger / Lac                           
                21.29  AAAA
                22.29  AAA
                23.29  AA
                24.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  23.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beard, Billy        17 MSA-MA                 21.24      20.88*AAAA    20  
  2 Cannon, Sean        16 CSC-MR                 21.50      21.33 AAA     17  
  3 Paynter, Chris      16 HAC-MA                 21.88      21.62 AAA     16  
  4 Townsend, Delano    15 Twisters-MR            22.02      21.75 AAA     15  
  5 Kaplan, Zach        17 Three Village-MR       22.12      21.88 AAA     14  
  6 Venables, Travis    17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       22.04      21.91 AAA     13  
  7 Salinas, Aaron      16 MSA-MA                 22.12      21.96 AAA     12  
  8 Hincks, Christophe  15 MSA-MA                 22.03      21.98 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 Brinton, Trevor     17 KAY-MA                 22.49      21.86 AAA      9  
 10 Cestare, Tommy      17 LCY-MA                 22.43      21.87 AAA      7  
 11 Filippini, Vincent  17 RY-MA                  22.22      22.09 AAA      6  
 12 Baturka, Ben        16 EAAC-MA                22.53      22.27 AAA      5  
 13 Cassady, Colin      17 CGA-MD                 22.56      22.43 AA       4  
 14 Buckley, Gregory    17 KAY-MA                 22.49      22.49 AA       3  
 15 Groff, Trent        17 RY-MA                  22.29      22.50 AA       2  
 16 Zou, Evan           17 Three Village-MR       22.61      22.65 AA       1  
C - Final
 17 Zappe, Matt         16 SUNY-MA                22.63      22.34 AA     
 18 Mullin, Connor      15 Twisters-MR            22.70      22.39 AA     
 19 Mathews, Gabriel    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.64      22.41 AA     
 20 Whalen, Christophe  17 CSC-MR                 22.62      22.46 AA     
 21 Hanlon, Collin      16 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       22.76      22.54 AA     
 22 Tirone, Michael     16 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.73      22.66 AA     
 22 Bauer, Colin        16 UNAT-MA                22.62      22.66 AA     
 24 Nawn, Philip        18 RAYS-MA                22.75      22.85 AA     
 
Event 44  Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 20.70        2002 R. Shearer/DAHS                              
        Meet: * 21.10  12/14/2002 C. Hollinger / Lac                           
                21.29  AAAA
                22.29  AAA
                23.29  AA
                24.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beard, Billy              17 MSA-MA                 20.86      21.24 qAAAA  
  2 Cannon, Sean              16 CSC-MR                 21.57      21.50 qAAA   
  3 Paynter, Chris            16 HAC-MA                 21.68      21.88 qAAA   
  4 Owens, Ryan               18 BYNS-MA                20.72      21.99 qAAA   
  5 Townsend, Delano          15 Twisters-MR            22.02      22.02 qAAA   
  6 Hincks, Christopher       15 MSA-MA                 22.47      22.03 qAAA   
  7 Venables, Travis          17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       22.12      22.04 qAAA   
  8 Kaplan, Zach              17 Three Village-MR       22.61      22.12 qAAA   
  8 Salinas, Aaron            16 MSA-MA                 21.89      22.12 qAAA   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Filippini, Vincent        17 RY-MA                  22.38      22.22 qAAA   
 11 Groff, Trent              17 RY-MA                  21.73      22.29 qAAA   
 12 Cestare, Tommy            17 LCY-MA                 22.20      22.43 qAA    
 13 Buckley, Gregory          17 KAY-MA                 22.23      22.49 qAA    
 13 Brinton, Trevor           17 KAY-MA                 22.01      22.49 qAA    
 15 Baturka, Ben              16 EAAC-MA                21.84      22.53 qAA    
 16 Cassady, Colin            17 CGA-MD                 22.35      22.56 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zou, Evan                 17 Three Village-MR       22.42      22.61 qAA    
 18 Bauer, Colin              16 UNAT-MA                21.83      22.62 qAA    
 18 Whalen, Christopher       17 CSC-MR                 23.19      22.62 qAA    
 20 Zappe, Matt               16 SUNY-MA                22.25      22.63 qAA    
 21 Mathews, Gabriel          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.99      22.64 qAA    
 22 Mullin, Connor            15 Twisters-MR            22.66      22.70 qAA    
 23 Tirone, Michael           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.25      22.73 qAA    
 24 Nawn, Philip              18 RAYS-MA                22.49      22.75 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hanlon, Collin            16 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       22.73      22.76 AA     
 25 Hammond, RJ               17 CAA-MA                 22.93      22.76 AA     
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Leskowicz, Danny          18 BYNS-MA                22.52      22.78 AA     
 28 Lawton, Dan               17 GSA-MA                 22.69      22.80 AA     
 29 Wrigley, Seth             18 UNAT-MA                22.57      22.83 AA     
 30 Burke, Ryan               17 Three Village-MR       22.88      22.84 AA     
 30 Maher, Zach               16 PAY-MA                 22.23      22.84 AA     
 32 Liu, Justin               15 SEA-MA                 23.22      22.90 AA     
 33 Lackey, Jonas             17 AAC-MA                 23.46      22.92 AA     
 33 Hamberg, Miles            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.94      22.92 AA     
 35 Otterbein, Jake           16 Tigers-NJ              22.82      22.94 AA     
 36 Lear, Casey               16 DSC-MA                 23.11      22.98 AA     
 36 Jones, Andrew             17 MAKO-PV                22.75      22.98 AA     
 38 Byrne, Jared              15 DSC-MA                 22.90      22.99 AA     
 39 Potter, Zach              16 CGA-MD                 21.91      23.06 AA     
 40 Pham-Ton, Jet             15 MAKO-PV                23.33      23.08 AA     
 41 Lutter, Tyler             15 DSC-MA                 23.25      23.10 AA     
 42 Russell, Tyler            18 DSC-MA                 22.98      23.13 AA     
 42 Kerchner, Kohle           16 RY-MA                  23.24      23.13 AA     
 44 Malafronte, Joseph        16 SUNY-MA                22.10      23.14 AA     
 45 Snyder, Andrew            17 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.04      23.17 AA     
 46 Fisher, Ryder             17 RY-MA                  22.62      23.20 AA     
 47 Haigh, Matthew            17 RAYS-MA                22.89      23.23 AA     
 48 Peckmann, Erik            18 CYA-MA                 22.35      23.24 AA     
 48 Southward, Michael        17 DSC-MA                 23.20      23.24 AA     
 50 Duff, Tom                 17 SEA-MA                 23.01      23.25 AA     
 51 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR            22.17      23.31 A      
 52 Shapiro, Adon             18 SUNY-MA                23.30      23.33 A      
 52 Fergus, Jack              16 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.90      23.33 A      
 52 McElroy, Kyle             18 RY-MA                  22.68      23.33 A      
 55 Uhlin, Keir               16 DSC-MA                 23.37      23.36 A      
 55 Monroig, Nico             15 SUNY-MA                23.44      23.36 A      
 57 Bank, Alex                17 Tigers-NJ              23.04      23.38 A      
 57 Wyant, Jordan             16 WSY-MA                 22.89      23.38 A      
 59 Cannon, Matthew           15 LBA-MR                 26.79L     23.39 A      
 60 Rosenberger, Daniel       16 RAYS-MA                23.40      23.45 A      
 61 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR               26.86L     23.48 A      
 62 Lance, Patrick            15 BYNS-MA                23.41      23.51 A      
 63 Helbock, Robert           17 WAC-MR                 23.17      23.55 A      
 64 Coray, Marcelo            15 MAKO-PV                22.90      23.65 A      
 65 Whalen, Kevin             15 CGA-MD                 23.39      23.68 A      
 65 Bennett, Zack             17 DSC-MA                 23.42      23.68 A      
 65 Woods, Brendan            16 LBA-MR                 27.07L     23.68 A      
 65 Cassidy, Kyle             15 MAKO-PV                26.74L     23.68 A      
 69 Ragatz, Jeff              16 Makos-CT               22.46      23.74 A      
 70 Lubin, Matt               17 WAVE-MA                23.42      23.75 A      
 71 Blair, Graham             17 Storm-MR               26.79L     23.76 A      
 71 Meyers, Daniel            16 Twisters-MR            23.23      23.76 A      
 71 Lafky, Chris              16 Makos-CT               23.28      23.76 A      
 71 Daniel, Matt              17 FSSC-MA                26.69L     23.76 A      
 75 Branchflower, Jacob       16 Makos-CT               23.41      23.79 A      
 76 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR               23.49      23.83 A      
 77 Zhao, Steven              15 Three Village-MR       26.88L     23.93 A      
 78 Ryland, Kyle              17 HAC-MA                 23.25      24.01 A      
 79 Smith, Brennan            15 WAP-MA                 27.17L     24.03 A      
 80 Handley, Keenan           17 WSY-MA                 26.67L     24.07 A      
 81 King, Eric                16 Makos-CT               23.48      24.09 A      
 82 Garcia, Logan             17 PAY-MA                 27.03L     24.42        
 83 Kilgore, Eric             16 Three Village-MR       23.28      24.66        
 84 Zhu, Nicholas             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.92L     24.94        
 85 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR               23.48      25.11        
 -- Bergan, Aidan             16 MSA-MA                 22.68         DQ        
      False start
 -- Peckmann, Alec            15 CYA-MA                 22.66         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 45  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 22.84  12/11/2004 AM Botek / Est                               
        Meet: * 24.36  12/15/2001 C. Raliegh / Ocy                             
                24.69  AAAA
                25.79  AAA
                26.99  AA
                28.19  A
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carozza, Ann        14 GRA-MA                 25.05      23.98*AAAA    20  
  2 Cuomo, Alexa        13 MAKO-PV                25.04      24.01*AAAA    17  
  3 Brown, Becca        14 RY-MA                  24.84      24.42 AAAA    16  
  4 Merke, Erin         13 PAY-MA                 25.37      24.54 AAAA    15  
  5 Proceller, Charlot  13 WEST-CT                24.82      24.55 AAAA    14  
  6 Miller, Olivia      14 GRA-MA                 25.23      24.99 AAA     13  
  7 Wootton, Michelle   14 CSC-MR                 25.31      25.05 AAA     12  
  8 Heimes, Kaylee      14 UPST-MA                25.36      25.29 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 Kelly, Lauren       14 SEA-MA                 25.49      24.88 AAA      9  
 10 MacCausland, Heath  13 LCY-MA                 25.38      25.01 AAA      7  
 11 Young, Lauren       13 MAKO-PV                25.47      25.13 AAA      6  
 12 Carter, Camryn      14 GRA-MA                 25.63      25.24 AAA      5  
 13 Tafuto, Sally       14 HAC-MA                 25.47      25.34 AAA      4  
 14 Zhang, Crystal      14 Twisters-MR            25.60      25.39 AAA      3  
 15 Wolf, Peyton        13 CAA-MA                 25.56      25.49 AAA      2  
 16 Green, Madelyn      13 BYNS-MA                25.58      25.64 AAA      1  
 
Event 45  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 22.84  12/11/2004 AM Botek / Est                               
        Meet: * 24.36  12/15/2001 C. Raliegh / Ocy                             
                24.69  AAAA
                25.79  AAA
                26.99  AA
                28.19  A
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Proceller, Charlotte      13 WEST-CT                24.84      24.82 qAAA   
  2 Brown, Becca              14 RY-MA                  24.67      24.84 qAAA   
  3 Wyant, Sarah              14 WSY-MA                 24.60      25.02 qAAA   
  4 Cuomo, Alexa              13 MAKO-PV                24.73      25.04 qAAA   
  5 Carozza, Ann              14 GRA-MA                 24.41      25.05 qAAA   
  6 Miller, Olivia            14 GRA-MA                 25.25      25.23 qAAA   
  7 Wootton, Michelle         14 CSC-MR                 24.82      25.31 qAAA   
  8 Heimes, Kaylee            14 UPST-MA                25.16      25.36 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merke, Erin               13 PAY-MA                 24.52      25.37 qAAA   
 10 MacCausland, Heather      13 LCY-MA                 26.12      25.38 qAAA   
 11 Tafuto, Sally             14 HAC-MA                 26.59      25.47 qAAA   
 11 Young, Lauren             13 MAKO-PV                25.07      25.47 qAAA   
 13 Kelly, Lauren             14 SEA-MA                 24.64      25.49 qAAA   
 14 Wolf, Peyton              13 CAA-MA                 25.74      25.56 qAAA   
 15 Green, Madelyn            13 BYNS-MA                26.20      25.58 qAAA   
 16 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            25.38      25.60 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carter, Camryn            14 GRA-MA                 25.25      25.63 AAA    
 18 McCurley, Corinne         14 RY-MA                  25.44      25.80 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rachael, Oliviah          14 EAC-MA                 25.25      25.82 AA     
 20 Ferguson, Grace           13 LCY-MA                 25.23      25.86 AA     
 21 Atkinson, Emma            13 RAYS-MA                26.37      25.89 AA     
 22 Fergus, Shea              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.10      25.94 AA     
 23 Guthridge, Sophie         14 RY-MA                  25.28      26.01 AA     
 24 Wood, Diana               14 WAVE-MA                26.45      26.02 AA     
 25 Fong, Chloe               14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.09      26.03 AA     
 26 Nolte, Nikolette          14 BYNS-MA                26.08      26.16 AA     
 27 Schwab, Carly             13 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.82      26.18 AA     
 28 Hickey, Allie             13 MAKO-PV                26.17      26.26 AA     
 29 Grenoble, Madi            14 LCY-MA                 25.76      26.30 AA     
 30 Barone, Kayla             14 WSY-MA                 25.50      26.32 AA     
 31 Russell, Leah             14 CSC-MR                 25.80      26.37 AA     
 32 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR                 26.34      26.38 AA     
 33 Reedy, Kayla              13 CYA-MA                 26.59      26.39 AA     
 34 Choi, Rebecca             14 WAP-MA                 26.56      26.43 AA     
 35 Turco, Alexa              13 GRA-MA                 26.56      26.56 AA     
 36 Breiner, Madison          14 GRA-MA                 26.10      26.67 AA     
 37 Geddes, Helen             14 MAKO-PV                26.55      26.69 AA     
 38 Curry, Grace              14 SEA-MA                 30.66S     26.76 AA     
 39 Hayward, Katya            13 PAY-MA                 26.51      26.87 AA     
 39 Van der Sleen, Emily      13 RY-MA                  26.57      26.87 AA     
 41 Hunter, Audrey            14 MAKO-PV                26.41      27.12 A      
 42 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR               26.50      27.22 A      
 43 Dubbs, Karrison           13 RY-MA                  26.56      27.36 A      
 44 Speirs, Valerie           14 SEA-MA                 31.06S     27.43 A      
 45 Hernandez, Kayli          13 SEA-MA                 30.54S     27.74 A      
 -- Nalls, Madison            14 DSC-MA                 25.45         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 46  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 20.70        2002 R. Shearer/DAHS                              
        Meet: * 22.15  12/16/2000 S. Armstrong / Tvsc                          
                22.79  AAAA
                23.89  AAA
                24.89  AA
                25.99  A
 Meet Qualifying:  25.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hillis, Dillon      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.51      22.37 AAAA    20  
  2 Rogers, Joseph      14 SEA-MA                 22.41      22.41 AAAA    17  
  3 Lauver, Josiah      14 Collegiate-MA          22.73      22.57 AAAA    16  
  4 Canaveral, Dylan    13 Twisters-MR            23.04      22.61 AAAA    15  
  5 Lee, Andy           13 Twisters-MR            23.41      22.91 AAA     14  
  6 Vollmer, Ian        13 MAKO-PV                23.28      23.12 AAA     13  
  7 Sensenich, Colin    14 FSSC-MA                23.23      23.21 AAA     12  
  8 Eberly, Caleb       14 AAC-MA                 23.15      23.33 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 Skiles, Logan       13 WSY-MA                 23.44      22.96 AAA      9  
 10 Makin, Peter        13 MAKO-PV                23.69      23.54 AAA      7  
 11 Fatta, Alec         14 DSC-MA                 23.54      23.66 AAA      6  
 12 Gingrich, Charlie   13 FSSC-MA                23.92      23.81 AAA      4.5
 12 Bergan, Jared       14 MSA-MA                 23.96      23.81 AAA      4.5
 14 Huner, Alec         14 Three Village-MR       24.01      23.92 AA       3  
 15 Lue, Michael        14 Twisters-MR            24.09      24.11 AA       2  
 16 Luttrell, Cole      14 HAC-MA                 24.12      24.21 AA       1  
 
Event 46  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 20.70        2002 R. Shearer/DAHS                              
        Meet: * 22.15  12/16/2000 S. Armstrong / Tvsc                          
                22.79  AAAA
                23.89  AAA
                24.89  AA
                25.99  A
 Meet Qualifying:  25.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Joseph            14 SEA-MA                 22.95      22.41 qAAAA  
  2 Hillis, Dillon            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.22      22.51 qAAAA  
  3 Lauver, Josiah            14 Collegiate-MA          22.86      22.73 qAAAA  
  4 Canaveral, Dylan          13 Twisters-MR            23.01      23.04 qAAA   
  5 Eberly, Caleb             14 AAC-MA                 23.22      23.15 qAAA   
  6 Sensenich, Colin          14 FSSC-MA                23.78      23.23 qAAA   
  7 Vollmer, Ian              13 MAKO-PV                23.18      23.28 qAAA   
  8 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR            23.00      23.41 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Skiles, Logan             13 WSY-MA                 23.22      23.44 qAAA   
 10 Fatta, Alec               14 DSC-MA                 24.37      23.54 qAAA   
 11 Makin, Peter              13 MAKO-PV                23.22      23.69 qAAA   
 12 Gingrich, Charlie         13 FSSC-MA                23.85      23.92 qAA    
 13 Bergan, Jared             14 MSA-MA                 24.35      23.96 qAA    
 14 Huner, Alec               14 Three Village-MR       24.51      24.01 qAA    
 15 Lue, Michael              14 Twisters-MR            23.90      24.09 qAA    
 16 Luttrell, Cole            14 HAC-MA                 24.66      24.12 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lequang, Matthew          13 Tigers-NJ              23.53      24.14 AA     
 18 Maher, Ryan               14 PAY-MA                 24.47      24.22 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Byrd, Bryan               14 WEST-MA                24.34      24.26 AA     
 20 Moy, Christian            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.63      24.28 AA     
 21 Gwiazdowski, Colin        14 RY-MA                  24.27      24.29 AA     
 21 Merriman, Andrew          14 CGA-MD                 24.79      24.29 AA     
 23 Salinas, Isaac            14 MSA-MA                 28.61L     24.31 AA     
 24 D'Alessandro, PJ          14 MAKO-PV                24.73      24.36 AA     
 25 Kasian, Max               14 Collegiate-MA          24.40      24.45 AA     
 26 Brown, Casey              14 CGA-MD                 24.65      24.51 AA     
 27 Brooks, Jonathan          14 CGA-MD                 24.98      24.62 AA     
 28 Chan, Matthew             13 Three Village-MR       24.92      24.69 AA     
 29 Lin, Max                  13 Twisters-MR            24.91      24.72 AA     
 29 Dyson, Cole               13 MAKO-PV                24.78      24.72 AA     
 31 Del Giorno, Kevin         14 WAVE-MA                24.80      24.74 AA     
 31 Meng, Christopher         14 SUNY-MA                24.96      24.74 AA     
 33 Guiliano, Joseph          14 AAC-MA                 25.03      24.78 AA     
 34 Brzezicki, Austin         13 AAC-MA                 24.92      24.84 AA     
 35 Loos, Thomas              14 CSC-MR                 24.99      24.91 A      
 36 Yoffe, Matthew            14 Collegiate-MA          25.00      24.92 A      
 37 Mitchell, Alexander       14 RAYS-MA                24.96      24.99 A      
 38 Slattery, Conn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.03      25.42 A      
 
Event 47  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 24.37  12/14/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                         
                25.79  AAAA
                26.99  AAA
                28.19  AA
                29.39  A
 Meet Qualifying:  27.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drakopoulos, Emily  12 MAKO-PV                25.89      25.52 AAAA    20  
  2 Raab, Shannon       12 HAC-MA                 25.75      25.60 AAAA    17  
  3 Magness, Brenna     12 GRA-MA                 26.43      25.79 AAAA    16  
  4 Bock, Kayla         12 CAA-MA                 25.98      25.85 AAA     15  
  5 Rickert, Marlee     12 RY-MA                  26.01      26.06 AAA     14  
  6 Stanford, Catherin  12 LBA-MR                 25.94      26.15 AAA     13  
  7 Jones, Liz          12 HAC-MA                 26.15      26.30 AAA     12  
  8 Brett, Morgan       12 HAC-MA                 26.33      26.51 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 Steckiel, Emma      12 UN-MA                  26.48      25.92 AAA      9  
 10 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR            26.48      26.20 AAA      7  
 11 Galitski, Valerie   12 GRA-MA                 26.44      26.31 AAA      6  
 12 Bousum, Grace       12 LCY-MA                 26.62      26.56 AAA      5  
 13 Uhlin, Brina        12 DSC-MA                 26.66      26.70 AAA      4  
 14 Alston, Faith       12 MAKO-PV                26.66      26.72 AAA      3  
 15 Brandbergh, Ellie   12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       26.62      26.87 AAA      2  
 16 Hester, Riley       12 WSY-MA                 26.51      26.89 AAA      1  
 
Event 47  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 24.37  12/14/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                         
                25.79  AAAA
                26.99  AAA
                28.19  AA
                29.39  A
 Meet Qualifying:  27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raab, Shannon             12 HAC-MA                 25.51      25.75 qAAAA  
  2 Drakopoulos, Emily        12 MAKO-PV                26.39      25.89 qAAA   
  3 Stanford, Catherine       12 LBA-MR                 26.61      25.94 qAAA   
  4 Bock, Kayla               12 CAA-MA                 26.38      25.98 qAAA   
  5 Rickert, Marlee           12 RY-MA                  26.85      26.01 qAAA   
  6 Jones, Liz                12 HAC-MA                 26.50      26.15 qAAA   
  7 Brett, Morgan             12 HAC-MA                 27.05      26.33 qAAA   
  8 Magness, Brenna           12 GRA-MA                 27.31      26.43 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Galitski, Valerie         12 GRA-MA                 26.89      26.44 qAAA   
 10 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR            26.53      26.48 qAAA   
 10 Steckiel, Emma            12 UN-MA                  26.31      26.48 qAAA   
 12 Hester, Riley             12 WSY-MA                 27.38      26.51 qAAA   
 13 Bousum, Grace             12 LCY-MA                 27.03      26.62 qAAA   
 13 Brandbergh, Ellie         12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       27.08      26.62 qAAA   
 15 Uhlin, Brina              12 DSC-MA                 27.68      26.66 qAAA   
 15 Alston, Faith             12 MAKO-PV                26.72      26.66 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McElroy, Grace            11 LCY-MA                 27.39      26.75 AAA    
 18 Youssef, Lara             12 Twisters-MR            27.00      26.77 AAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Matson, Sara              12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       27.65      27.10 AA     
 20 Mitrovic, Anastasia       12 HAC-MA                 26.53      27.12 AA     
 21 Lee, Emma                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.97      27.22 AA     
 21 Kahn, Shelby              12 AAC-MA                 27.31      27.22 AA     
 23 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 Three Village-MR       27.71      27.34 AA     
 24 Ryland, Claire            11 HAC-MA                 27.59      27.38 AA     
 25 Craig, Grace              11 HAC-MA                 27.88      27.45 AA     
 26 Fresa, Noel               12 UPST-MA                27.96      27.55 AA     
 27 Royce, Lauren             12 MAKO-PV                27.47      27.72 AA     
 28 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR                 27.63      27.86 AA     
 29 Lovasz, Isabella          12 Twisters-MR            27.94      27.96 AA     
 30 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR               27.89      28.04 AA     
 31 Harris, Angelina          11 Three Village-MR       27.97      28.16 AA     
 32 Niness, Mikayla           12 PAY-MA                 30.99S     28.37 A      
 33 Farina, Gianna            12 LVA-MA                 27.34      39.79        
 -- Monnig, Ellie             12 MAKO-PV                26.65         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 48  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 24.18  12/11/2004 S. Gasparini / Wsy                           
                24.79  AAAA
                25.99  AAA
                28.39  AA
                30.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  27.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtiss, David      12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       24.32      24.31 AAAA    20  
  2 Heimes, Justin      12 UPST-MA                25.45      25.24 AAA     17  
  3 Christian, Jack     12 PAY-MA                 25.62      25.53 AAA     16  
  4 Doyle, Ben          12 LCY-MA                 25.68      25.67 AAA     15  
  5 Chang, Justin       12 Storm-MR               25.75      25.71 AAA     14  
  6 Heckman, Brody      12 RY-MA                  26.22      25.79 AAA     13  
  7 Avagliano, AJ       12 WAP-MA                 25.98      25.87 AAA     12  
  8 Moore, Ethan        12 CAA-MA                 26.11      26.15 AA      11  
B - Final
  9 Santos, Jacob       12 BYNS-MA                26.24      25.96 AAA      9  
 10 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR       26.35      25.98 AAA      7  
 11 Sivo, Matt          12 WAP-MA                 26.50      26.14 AA       6  
 12 Miller, Owen        12 UPST-MA                26.75      26.28 AA       5  
 13 Fry, Matthew        12 RY-MA                  26.39      26.35 AA       4  
 14 Leaman, Micah       12 FSSC-MA                26.82      26.44 AA       3  
 15 Fidanza, Jack       12 GRA-MA                 26.42      26.46 AA       2  
 16 Lutter, Samuel      12 DSC-MA                 26.86      26.57 AA       1  
 
Event 48  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 24.18  12/11/2004 S. Gasparini / Wsy                           
                24.79  AAAA
                25.99  AAA
                28.39  AA
                30.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  27.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtiss, David            12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       24.16      24.32 qAAAA  
  2 Heimes, Justin            12 UPST-MA                25.90      25.45 qAAA   
  3 Christian, Jack           12 PAY-MA                 26.52      25.62 qAAA   
  4 Doyle, Ben                12 LCY-MA                 26.21      25.68 qAAA   
  5 Chang, Justin             12 Storm-MR               25.66      25.75 qAAA   
  6 Avagliano, AJ             12 WAP-MA                 27.30      25.98 qAAA   
  7 Moore, Ethan              12 CAA-MA                 26.83      26.11 qAA    
  8 Heckman, Brody            12 RY-MA                  26.70      26.22 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santos, Jacob             12 BYNS-MA                27.55      26.24 qAA    
 10 Williams, Brendan         12 Three Village-MR       25.86      26.35 qAA    
 11 Fry, Matthew              12 RY-MA                  26.54      26.39 qAA    
 12 Fidanza, Jack             12 GRA-MA                 27.52      26.42 qAA    
 13 Sivo, Matt                12 WAP-MA                 27.57      26.50 qAA    
 14 Miller, Owen              12 UPST-MA                27.06      26.75 qAA    
 15 Leaman, Micah             12 FSSC-MA                27.32      26.82 qAA    
 16 Lutter, Samuel            12 DSC-MA                 27.64      26.86 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bell, Brandon             11 SEA-MA                 27.78      27.00 AA     
 18 Cornish, Kyle             12 LBA-MR                 26.12      27.02 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schlegel, Griffin         12 BYNS-MA                27.18      27.04 AA     
 20 Pursel, Andrew            12 DSC-MA                 27.71      27.06 AA     
 21 Singletary, Justin        11 MAKO-PV                27.27      27.15 AA     
 22 Ciecko, Evan              12 WAC-MA                 30.40L     27.63 AA     
 23 Zahariev, Kevin           11 Twisters-MR            27.67      27.94 AA     
 24 Guiliano, Christopher     11 AAC-MA                 27.79      28.65 A      
 
Event 49  Women 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.09  AAAA
                29.29  AAA
                30.59  AA
                31.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  31.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthias, Jade      10 UN-MA                  28.30      28.06 AAAA    20  
  2 Hurleman, Hannah    10 AAC-MA                 29.01      28.15 AAA     17  
  3 Helms, Katherine    10 MAKO-PV                28.97      28.32 AAA     16  
  4 Evans, Olivia       10 SEA-MA                 30.07      28.83 AAA     15  
  5 Marlin, Krista      10 GRA-MA                 30.55      29.12 AAA     14  
  6 Foltz, Caroline     10 DSC-MA                 29.60      29.15 AAA     13  
  7 Stramara, Gabriell  10 FSSC-MA                29.04      29.30 AA      12  
  8 Burton, Apolina     10 EPAC-MA                30.80      29.43 AA      11  
  9 Cover, Olivia       10 FSSC-MA                29.82      29.46 AA       9  
 10 Simpson, Katie      10 LCY-MA                 29.49      29.47 AA       7  
 11 Cherrie, Emily      10 RY-MA                  30.30      29.58 AA       6  
 12 Howley, Tess         9 LBA-MR                 30.03      29.64 AA       5  
 13 Cassidy, Megan      10 GRA-MA                 30.16      29.76 AA       4  
 14 Gring, Sydney        9 RY-MA                  30.57      29.85 AA       3  
 15 Turco, Lily         10 GRA-MA                 30.99      30.55 AA       2  
 16 Brandbergh, Analie  10 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       31.26      30.65 A        1  
 17 Shui, Lilly         10 PAY-MA                 31.33      30.82 A      
 18 Kathman, Claire     10 MAKO-PV                31.13      30.99 A      
 19 Gao, Emily          10 RY-MA                  30.50      31.00 A      
 20 Brandt, Mackenzie   10 WAC-MA                 30.81      31.12 A      
 21 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.29      32.60        
 
Event 50  Men 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.79  AAAA
                28.99  AAA
                30.19  AA
                31.39  A
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.56      26.96 AAAA    20  
  2 Preston, Liam       10 Three Village-MR       27.62      27.81 AAA     17  
  3 Wang, Gary          10 LCY-MA                 29.81      28.53 AAA     16  
  4 Hartshorn, Matthew  10 MAKO-PV                28.95      28.64 AAA     15  
  5 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR            29.58      29.23 AA      14  
  6 Egan, Kieran         9 Twisters-MR            29.64      29.29 AA      13  
  7 Emerson, Hunter     10 Three Village-MR       30.35      29.35 AA      12  
  8 M'Ikanatha, Isaac    9 HAC-MA                 30.56      29.49 AA      11  
  9 Ye, Brandon         10 GRA-MA                 29.94      29.55 AA       9  
 10 Piutchouk, Max      10 WAC-MR                 29.22      29.68 AA       7  
 11 Isupov, Aleksander  10 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       29.63      29.78 AA       6  
 12 Taft, Kai           10 MAKO-PV                30.26      29.86 AA       5  
 13 Stuhltrager, Brend  10 FSSC-MA                30.15      30.05 AA       4  
 14 Konviser, Eric      10 WAC-MR                 30.58      30.36 A        3  
 15 Brace, Shane        10 HAC-MA                 30.99      30.42 A        2  
 16 Morgan, Tom         10 Storm-MR               30.98      30.56 A        1  
 17 Ramon, Freddy       10 LBA-MR                 30.56      30.82 A      
 
Event 51  Women Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:17.12   3/14/1998 M. Crippen / Fox                           
        Meet: * 2:17.49  12/15/2001 J. Stephens / Bay                          
                2:20.19  AAAA
                2:26.79  AAA
                2:33.49  AA
                2:40.19  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Angus, Sophie       15 WEST-CT              2:22.41    2:20.87 AAA     20  
                  30.70     1:05.98 (35.28)     1:43.82 (37.84)     2:20.87 (37.05)
  2 Glinecke, Emily     16 BYNS-MA              2:24.75    2:21.99 AAA     17  
                  32.02     1:08.13 (36.11)     1:45.13 (37.00)     2:21.99 (36.86)
  3 Anderson, Emily     16 Three Village-MR     2:25.35    2:23.46 AAA     16  
                  32.84     1:08.67 (35.83)     1:45.83 (37.16)     2:23.46 (37.63)
  4 Sarhan, Leenah      15 SEA-MA               2:26.81    2:24.24 AAA     15  
                  32.86     1:09.56 (36.70)     1:47.27 (37.71)     2:24.24 (36.97)
  5 Rudy, Gabrielle     15 RAYS-MA              2:25.23    2:25.35 AAA     14  
                  32.32     1:09.23 (36.91)     1:47.59 (38.36)     2:25.35 (37.76)
  6 Ross, Logan         18 MAKO-PV              2:27.56    2:26.77 AAA     13  
                  32.97     1:09.80 (36.83)     1:48.38 (38.58)     2:26.77 (38.39)
  7 Barone, Oriana      16 HAC-MA               2:26.54    2:27.23 AA      12  
                  32.24     1:09.37 (37.13)     1:48.32 (38.95)     2:27.23 (38.91)
  8 Cooke, Maddie       16 PAY-MA               2:27.37    2:28.73 AA      11  
                  32.75     1:10.48 (37.73)     1:50.57 (40.09)     2:28.73 (38.16)
B - Final
  9 Lee, Maggie         18 HAC-MA               2:28.66    2:25.44 AAA      8  
                  33.44     1:10.13 (36.69)     1:48.10 (37.97)     2:25.44 (37.34)
  9 Deppe-Walker, Magg  15 MAKO-PV              2:27.94    2:25.44 AAA      8  
                  32.05     1:08.05 (36.00)     1:46.77 (38.72)     2:25.44 (38.67)
 11 Wittman, Hannah     18 NPAC-MA              2:28.52    2:26.24 AAA      6  
                  33.51     1:10.67 (37.16)     1:48.55 (37.88)     2:26.24 (37.69)
 12 Mendelson, Emily    15 Makos-CT             2:28.94    2:28.03 AA       5  
                  33.69     1:11.01 (37.32)     1:50.12 (39.11)     2:28.03 (37.91)
 13 Howarth, Bailey     16 SEA-MA               2:30.10    2:28.04 AA       4  
                  33.29     1:10.29 (37.00)     1:48.78 (38.49)     2:28.04 (39.26)
 14 Coughlin, Brittany  16 Three Village-MR     2:29.95    2:28.21 AA       3  
                  33.46     1:10.68 (37.22)     1:49.55 (38.87)     2:28.21 (38.66)
 15 Parbst, Hannah      17 Three Village-MR     2:30.12    2:28.88 AA       2  
                  33.97     1:11.59 (37.62)     1:50.14 (38.55)     2:28.88 (38.74)
 16 dePerrot, Danielle  17 DSC-MA               2:27.59    2:33.04 AA       1  
                  33.50     1:11.08 (37.58)     1:51.29 (40.21)     2:33.04 (41.75)
C - Final
 17 Regan, Grace        16 Makos-CT             2:31.56    2:25.60 AAA    
                  33.05     1:10.09 (37.04)     1:48.05 (37.96)     2:25.60 (37.55)
 18 Marlin, Erika       15 GRA-MA               2:30.14    2:28.30 AA     
                  33.51     1:10.83 (37.32)     1:49.55 (38.72)     2:28.30 (38.75)
 19 Cotellesse, Olivia  15 GRA-MA               2:31.18    2:29.55 AA     
                  34.05     1:12.15 (38.10)     1:50.83 (38.68)     2:29.55 (38.72)
 20 Yount, Maggie       16 WEST-MA              2:32.00    2:31.67 AA     
                  32.89     1:10.52 (37.63)     1:50.96 (40.44)     2:31.67 (40.71)
 21 Wootton, Amelia     15 Makos-CT             2:32.54    2:31.99 AA     
                  34.16     1:12.80 (38.64)     1:53.52 (40.72)     2:31.99 (38.47)
 22 Machado, Elli       15 RY-MA                2:31.73    2:32.66 AA     
                  34.71     1:13.53 (38.82)     1:53.76 (40.23)     2:32.66 (38.90)
 23 Saladino, Nicole    17 GRA-MA               2:31.86    2:32.88 AA     
                  33.98     1:11.85 (37.87)     1:51.39 (39.54)     2:32.88 (41.49)
 24 Phang, Yee          17 Twisters-MR          2:30.46    2:33.44 AA     
                  33.25     1:11.05 (37.80)     1:51.22 (40.17)     2:33.44 (42.22)
 
Event 51  Women Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:17.12   3/14/1998 M. Crippen / Fox                           
        Meet: * 2:17.49  12/15/2001 J. Stephens / Bay                          
                2:20.19  AAAA
                2:26.79  AAA
                2:33.49  AA
                2:40.19  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angus, Sophie             15 WEST-CT              2:25.47    2:22.41 qAAA   
                1:44.99     2:22.41 (37.42)                                        
  2 Glinecke, Emily           16 BYNS-MA              2:22.76    2:24.75 qAAA   
                1:46.86     2:24.75 (37.89)                                        
  3 Rudy, Gabrielle           15 RAYS-MA              2:27.15    2:25.23 qAAA   
                  32.72     1:10.90 (38.18)     1:48.97 (38.07)     2:25.23 (36.26)
  4 Anderson, Emily           16 Three Village-MR     2:21.54    2:25.35 qAAA   
                  33.14     1:10.07 (36.93)     1:47.07 (37.00)     2:25.35 (38.28)
  5 Barone, Oriana            16 HAC-MA               2:26.84    2:26.54 qAAA   
                1:48.11     2:26.54 (38.43)                                        
  6 Sarhan, Leenah            15 SEA-MA               2:27.25    2:26.81 qAA    
                  33.50     1:11.14 (37.64)     1:49.57 (38.43)     2:26.81 (37.24)
  7 Cooke, Maddie             16 PAY-MA               2:20.73    2:27.37 qAA    
                  33.62     1:11.83 (38.21)     1:49.30 (37.47)     2:27.37 (38.07)
  8 Schouten, Emma            16 FSSC-MA              2:24.34    2:27.48 qAA    
                  32.90     1:10.22 (37.32)     1:49.10 (38.88)     2:27.48 (38.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ross, Logan               18 MAKO-PV              2:24.90    2:27.56 qAA    
                  32.35     1:09.04 (36.69)     1:48.10 (39.06)     2:27.56 (39.46)
 10 dePerrot, Danielle        17 DSC-MA               2:27.97    2:27.59 qAA    
                  33.42     1:10.14 (36.72)     1:48.62 (38.48)     2:27.59 (38.97)
 11 Deppe-Walker, Maggie      15 MAKO-PV              2:27.84    2:27.94 qAA    
                  33.38     1:10.50 (37.12)     1:48.95 (38.45)     2:27.94 (38.99)
 12 Wittman, Hannah           18 NPAC-MA              2:23.34    2:28.52 qAA    
                  34.07     1:12.09 (38.02)     1:50.33 (38.24)     2:28.52 (38.19)
 13 Lee, Maggie               18 HAC-MA               2:25.31    2:28.66 qAA    
                  34.20     1:12.47 (38.27)     1:50.71 (38.24)     2:28.66 (37.95)
 14 Mendelson, Emily          15 Makos-CT             2:25.18    2:28.94 qAA    
                  33.98     1:11.75 (37.77)     1:51.26 (39.51)     2:28.94 (37.68)
 15 Coughlin, Brittany        16 Three Village-MR     2:27.93    2:29.95 qAA    
                1:51.11     2:29.95 (38.84)                                        
 16 Howarth, Bailey           16 SEA-MA               2:27.27    2:30.10 qAA    
                1:50.87     2:30.10 (39.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parbst, Hannah            17 Three Village-MR     2:29.45    2:30.12 qAA    
                  34.11     1:11.83 (37.72)     1:51.35 (39.52)     2:30.12 (38.77)
 18 Marlin, Erika             15 GRA-MA               2:31.21    2:30.14 qAA    
                  33.24     1:11.00 (37.76)     1:50.36 (39.36)     2:30.14 (39.78)
 19 Phang, Yee                17 Twisters-MR          2:35.00    2:30.46 qAA    
                  33.93     1:11.49 (37.56)     1:50.49 (39.00)     2:30.46 (39.97)
 20 Cotellesse, Olivia        15 GRA-MA               2:33.36    2:31.18 qAA    
                  35.27     1:13.03 (37.76)     1:52.33 (39.30)     2:31.18 (38.85)
 21 Regan, Grace              16 Makos-CT             2:23.68    2:31.56 qAA    
                  34.20     1:12.71 (38.51)     1:52.07 (39.36)     2:31.56 (39.49)
 22 Machado, Elli             15 RY-MA                2:27.36    2:31.73 qAA    
                  34.50     1:12.02 (37.52)     1:51.45 (39.43)     2:31.73 (40.28)
 23 Saladino, Nicole          17 GRA-MA               2:28.12    2:31.86 qAA    
                  33.95     1:12.29 (38.34)     1:51.93 (39.64)     2:31.86 (39.93)
 24 Yount, Maggie             16 WEST-MA              2:28.62    2:32.00 qAA    
                  33.84     1:11.52 (37.68)     1:51.47 (39.95)     2:32.00 (40.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wootton, Amelia           15 Makos-CT             2:37.14    2:32.54 AA     
                  34.66     1:13.34 (38.68)     1:53.35 (40.01)     2:32.54 (39.19)
 26 Fitzgerald, Nina          15 Tigers-NJ            2:29.49    2:32.58 AA     
                  33.84     1:12.67 (38.83)     1:53.08 (40.41)     2:32.58 (39.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schlegel, Hannah          15 BYNS-MA              2:27.35    2:32.74 AA     
                  34.93     1:13.57 (38.64)     1:53.56 (39.99)     2:32.74 (39.18)
 28 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          2:28.77    2:32.91 AA     
                  33.79     1:12.38 (38.59)     1:52.62 (40.24)     2:32.91 (40.29)
 29 Lear, Sophie              15 DSC-MA               2:34.69    2:33.13 AA     
                  35.06     1:13.16 (38.10)     1:54.59 (41.43)     2:33.13 (38.54)
 30 Cannon, Nikki             15 SSC-MA               2:30.96    2:33.54 A      
                  34.80     1:13.65 (38.85)     1:54.01 (40.36)     2:33.54 (39.53)
 31 Haines, Morgan            16 RY-MA                2:34.61    2:33.81 A      
                  34.81     1:14.27 (39.46)     1:54.76 (40.49)     2:33.81 (39.05)
 32 Gullickson, Lauren        17 WAC-MR               2:29.61    2:33.85 A      
                  33.47     1:10.67 (37.20)     1:50.39 (39.72)     2:33.85 (43.46)
 33 Turulski, Erin            17 WAC-MA               2:35.38    2:33.96 A      
                  34.81     1:13.86 (39.05)     1:54.08 (40.22)     2:33.96 (39.88)
 34 Bedell, Ally              17 MAKO-PV              2:34.50    2:34.01 A      
                  35.78     1:14.64 (38.86)     1:54.11 (39.47)     2:34.01 (39.90)
 35 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          2:32.94    2:34.10 A      
                  34.34     1:13.16 (38.82)     1:53.36 (40.20)     2:34.10 (40.74)
 36 Lyman, Olivia             17 Storm-MR             2:33.73    2:34.56 A      
                  34.94     1:14.06 (39.12)     1:54.14 (40.08)     2:34.56 (40.42)
 37 Stack, Caitlin            18 LCY-MA               2:57.96L   2:34.72 A      
                  34.34     1:14.27 (39.93)     1:55.42 (41.15)     2:34.72 (39.30)
 38 Wayne, Julianna           15 WEST-MA              2:37.53    2:34.83 A      
                  34.70     1:13.64 (38.94)     1:54.00 (40.36)     2:34.83 (40.83)
 39 Siwy, Kirsten             16 BYNS-MA              2:35.80    2:34.97 A      
                  34.78     1:14.39 (39.61)     1:55.13 (40.74)     2:34.97 (39.84)
 40 Savino, Olivia            16 UNAT-MA              2:26.10    2:35.23 A      
                  34.99     1:14.14 (39.15)     1:54.50 (40.36)     2:35.23 (40.73)
 41 Abraham, Nicki            17 RY-MA                2:31.08    2:35.25 A      
                  34.88     1:14.07 (39.19)     1:54.68 (40.61)     2:35.25 (40.57)
 42 Schoenfeld, Sarah         17 Three Village-MR     2:26.73    2:35.49 A      
                  34.98     1:14.09 (39.11)     1:54.46 (40.37)     2:35.49 (41.03)
 43 DeMarco, Leanna           16 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:36.92    2:36.87 A      
                  34.94     1:15.31 (40.37)     1:56.54 (41.23)     2:36.87 (40.33)
 44 Herring, Sophia           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.66    2:37.15 A      
                  34.93     1:15.40 (40.47)     1:55.87 (40.47)     2:37.15 (41.28)
 45 Jaramillo, Sydney         15 WAC-MA               2:31.76    2:37.70 A      
                  35.48     1:15.11 (39.63)     1:56.50 (41.39)     2:37.70 (41.20)
 46 Law, Liz                  17 LCY-MA               2:34.49    2:40.31        
                  35.52     1:15.99 (40.47)     1:57.97 (41.98)     2:40.31 (42.34)
 47 Hoover, Taylor            16 CYA-MA               2:27.77    2:40.33        
                  36.49     1:16.95 (40.46)     1:58.46 (41.51)     2:40.33 (41.87)
 48 Mandrell, Tyler           15 FSSC-MA              2:35.72    2:41.49        
                  35.25     1:14.66 (39.41)   2:41.49 (1:26.83)                    
 49 McClung, Demi             16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.84    2:41.58        
                  37.29     1:17.46 (40.17)   2:41.58 (1:24.12)                    
 50 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR             2:37.09    2:45.36        
                  36.28     1:18.15 (41.87)     2:01.45 (43.30)     2:45.36 (43.91)
 -- NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          2:32.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.74     1:14.03 (39.29)     1:55.46 (41.43)          DQ (44.10)
 
Event 52  Men Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.87  12/12/1998 K. Salyards / Lac                          
        Meet: * 1:59.87  12/12/1998 K. Salyards / Lac                          
                2:05.39  AAAA
                2:11.29  AAA
                2:17.29  AA
                2:23.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Evan         15 Twisters-MR          2:07.16    2:01.69 AAAA    20  
                  27.64       57.84 (30.20)     1:29.22 (31.38)     2:01.69 (32.47)
  2 Fronczak, Brandon   17 WAP-MA               2:08.02    2:05.64 AAA     17  
                  29.44     1:00.39 (30.95)     1:33.58 (33.19)     2:05.64 (32.06)
  3 Callaghan, John     17 WAC-MR               2:09.64    2:05.91 AAA     16  
                  28.18     1:00.17 (31.99)     1:33.08 (32.91)     2:05.91 (32.83)
  4 Ceneviva, Zach      17 HAC-MA               2:08.16    2:06.92 AAA     15  
                  28.17     1:00.69 (32.52)     1:34.44 (33.75)     2:06.92 (32.48)
  5 Bank, Alex          17 Tigers-NJ            2:08.94    2:08.04 AAA     14  
                  28.98     1:01.09 (32.11)     1:34.29 (33.20)     2:08.04 (33.75)
  6 McKenzie, Brandon   17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:10.00    2:09.28 AAA     13  
                  28.69     1:01.00 (32.31)     1:35.14 (34.14)     2:09.28 (34.14)
  7 Duff, Andrew        16 SEA-MA               2:12.04    2:10.73 AAA     12  
                  28.24     1:00.74 (32.50)     1:35.39 (34.65)     2:10.73 (35.34)
  8 Dias, Adam          17 WEST-MA              2:10.24    2:12.32 AA      11  
                  29.14     1:02.21 (33.07)     1:36.75 (34.54)     2:12.32 (35.57)
B - Final
  9 Salinas, Aaron      16 MSA-MA               2:13.35    2:11.60 AA       9  
                  29.81     1:03.70 (33.89)     1:37.45 (33.75)     2:11.60 (34.15)
 10 McGroarty, Brian    16 SEA-MA               2:14.80    2:12.46 AA       7  
                  30.17     1:03.90 (33.73)     1:38.32 (34.42)     2:12.46 (34.14)
 11 Averill, Ricky      16 UN-MA                2:14.21    2:14.53 AA       6  
                  30.16     1:04.18 (34.02)     1:39.16 (34.98)     2:14.53 (35.37)
 12 Zou, Evan           17 Three Village-MR     2:17.87    2:15.61 AA       5  
                  30.54     1:04.27 (33.73)     1:39.41 (35.14)     2:15.61 (36.20)
 13 Carpenter, Noah     16 MAKO-PV              2:16.64    2:16.53 AA       4  
                  31.15     1:05.95 (34.80)     1:41.02 (35.07)     2:16.53 (35.51)
 14 Potter, Zach        16 CGA-MD               2:17.90    2:16.93 AA       3  
                  29.07     1:03.28 (34.21)     1:39.84 (36.56)     2:16.93 (37.09)
 15 Stadel, Riley       17 DSC-MA               2:16.90    2:17.16 AA       2  
                  30.29     1:04.60 (34.31)     1:40.94 (36.34)     2:17.16 (36.22)
 16 Hanlon, Collin      16 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:18.32    2:18.20 A        1  
                  30.49     1:05.56 (35.07)     1:42.15 (36.59)     2:18.20 (36.05)
C - Final
 17 McElroy, Kyle       18 RY-MA                2:18.59    2:15.56 AA     
                  30.16     1:03.63 (33.47)     1:39.24 (35.61)     2:15.56 (36.32)
 18 King, Eric          16 Makos-CT             2:18.73    2:16.80 AA     
                  30.68     1:05.15 (34.47)     1:41.98 (36.83)     2:16.80 (34.82)
 19 Christ, Tyler       16 RY-MA                2:19.12    2:17.08 AA     
                  30.49     1:05.44 (34.95)     1:41.97 (36.53)     2:17.08 (35.11)
 20 Snyder, Andrew      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.63    2:17.21 AA     
                  31.68     1:05.80 (34.12)     1:41.65 (35.85)     2:17.21 (35.56)
 21 Shashaty, Jack      15 WAC-MR               2:20.07    2:17.45 A      
                  31.66     1:06.25 (34.59)     1:42.00 (35.75)     2:17.45 (35.45)
 22 Kilgore, Eric       16 Three Village-MR     2:21.15    2:17.82 A      
                  31.49     1:05.90 (34.41)     1:41.62 (35.72)     2:17.82 (36.20)
 23 Hollander, Jacob    17 LBA-MR               2:18.92    2:19.98 A      
                  32.14     1:07.37 (35.23)     1:44.02 (36.65)     2:19.98 (35.96)
 24 Carvao, Luis-Felip  16 Storm-MR             2:22.90    2:20.82 A      
                  32.03     1:07.84 (35.81)     1:44.12 (36.28)     2:20.82 (36.70)
 
Event 52  Men Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.87  12/12/1998 K. Salyards / Lac                          
        Meet: * 1:59.87  12/12/1998 K. Salyards / Lac                          
                2:05.39  AAAA
                2:11.29  AAA
                2:17.29  AA
                2:23.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          2:03.60    2:07.16 qAAA   
                  29.26     1:01.22 (31.96)     1:33.67 (32.45)     2:07.16 (33.49)
  2 Fronczak, Brandon         17 WAP-MA               2:05.93    2:08.02 qAAA   
                  29.82     1:02.27 (32.45)     1:35.00 (32.73)     2:08.02 (33.02)
  3 Ceneviva, Zach            17 HAC-MA               2:08.68    2:08.16 qAAA   
                  29.33     1:02.38 (33.05)     1:35.94 (33.56)     2:08.16 (32.22)
  4 Bank, Alex                17 Tigers-NJ            2:11.60    2:08.94 qAAA   
                  29.35     1:01.96 (32.61)     1:35.15 (33.19)     2:08.94 (33.79)
  5 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR               2:06.41    2:09.64 qAAA   
                  29.29     1:01.80 (32.51)     1:35.56 (33.76)     2:09.64 (34.08)
  6 McKenzie, Brandon         17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:08.44    2:10.00 qAAA   
                  28.96     1:01.59 (32.63)     1:35.50 (33.91)     2:10.00 (34.50)
  7 Dias, Adam                17 WEST-MA              2:10.31    2:10.24 qAAA   
                  29.60     1:02.91 (33.31)     1:36.69 (33.78)     2:10.24 (33.55)
  8 Duff, Andrew              16 SEA-MA               2:14.66    2:12.04 qAA    
                  28.40     1:00.77 (32.37)     1:35.50 (34.73)     2:12.04 (36.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Salinas, Aaron            16 MSA-MA               2:14.07    2:13.35 qAA    
                  30.13     1:03.87 (33.74)     1:38.17 (34.30)     2:13.35 (35.18)
 10 Averill, Ricky            16 UN-MA                2:14.72    2:14.21 qAA    
                  30.42     1:04.19 (33.77)     1:39.02 (34.83)     2:14.21 (35.19)
 11 McGroarty, Brian          16 SEA-MA               2:14.27    2:14.80 qAA    
                  30.44     1:04.18 (33.74)     1:39.12 (34.94)     2:14.80 (35.68)
 12 Carpenter, Noah           16 MAKO-PV              2:18.17    2:16.64 qAA    
                  30.80     1:05.15 (34.35)     1:40.69 (35.54)     2:16.64 (35.95)
 13 Stadel, Riley             17 DSC-MA               2:16.11    2:16.90 qAA    
                  30.45     1:05.30 (34.85)     1:41.40 (36.10)     2:16.90 (35.50)
 14 Zou, Evan                 17 Three Village-MR     2:19.10    2:17.87 qA     
                  30.91     1:05.90 (34.99)     1:41.75 (35.85)     2:17.87 (36.12)
 15 Potter, Zach              16 CGA-MD               2:12.16    2:17.90 qA     
                  29.97     1:03.98 (34.01)     1:40.40 (36.42)     2:17.90 (37.50)
 16 Hanlon, Collin            16 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:43.86L   2:18.32 qA     
                  31.20     1:06.77 (35.57)     1:43.21 (36.44)     2:18.32 (35.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McElroy, Kyle             18 RY-MA                2:15.84    2:18.59 qA     
                  30.13     1:04.10 (33.97)     1:40.56 (36.46)     2:18.59 (38.03)
 18 King, Eric                16 Makos-CT             2:20.16    2:18.73 qA     
                  30.92     1:06.15 (35.23)     1:42.56 (36.41)     2:18.73 (36.17)
 19 Hollander, Jacob          17 LBA-MR               2:21.28    2:18.92 qA     
                  31.62     1:07.06 (35.44)     1:43.14 (36.08)     2:18.92 (35.78)
 20 Christ, Tyler             16 RY-MA                2:19.14    2:19.12 qA     
                  30.39     1:05.35 (34.96)     1:42.46 (37.11)     2:19.12 (36.66)
 21 Snyder, Andrew            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.22    2:19.63 qA     
                  31.73     1:06.88 (35.15)     1:43.19 (36.31)     2:19.63 (36.44)
 22 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR               2:21.49    2:20.07 qA     
                  32.07     1:07.47 (35.40)     1:43.60 (36.13)     2:20.07 (36.47)
 23 Kilgore, Eric             16 Three Village-MR     2:21.22    2:21.15 qA     
                  31.18     1:06.48 (35.30)     1:43.60 (37.12)     2:21.15 (37.55)
 24 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR             2:22.80    2:22.90 qA     
                  32.40     1:08.58 (36.18)     1:45.55 (36.97)     2:22.90 (37.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cassidy, Kyle             15 MAKO-PV              2:21.28    2:23.01 A      
                  31.45     1:07.09 (35.64)     1:44.71 (37.62)     2:23.01 (38.30)
 26 Hwang, Alan               15 HAC-MA               2:22.70    2:23.72        
                  31.74     1:08.54 (36.80)     1:46.44 (37.90)     2:23.72 (37.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rodriguez, Ian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.98    2:23.79        
                  32.63     1:08.57 (35.94)     1:46.06 (37.49)     2:23.79 (37.73)
 28 Tate, Jesse               17 CYA-MA               2:20.30    2:24.13        
                  32.67     1:09.28 (36.61)     1:46.82 (37.54)     2:24.13 (37.31)
 29 Fruhwirth, Jared          16 GRA-MA               2:21.51    2:24.54        
                  32.25     1:08.62 (36.37)     1:46.29 (37.67)     2:24.54 (38.25)
 30 Fisher, Ryder             17 RY-MA                2:21.73    2:25.26        
                  32.17     1:08.81 (36.64)     1:47.16 (38.35)     2:25.26 (38.10)
 31 Mora, Bryan               17 WEST-MA              2:16.86    2:25.40        
                  30.73     1:07.04 (36.31)     1:45.36 (38.32)     2:25.40 (40.04)
 32 Anderson, Jarod           15 WSY-MA               2:20.59    2:25.93        
                  32.27     1:09.38 (37.11)     1:48.16 (38.78)     2:25.93 (37.77)
 33 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             2:21.40    2:28.19        
                  32.71     1:09.95 (37.24)     1:48.80 (38.85)     2:28.19 (39.39)
 34 Lee, Peter                18 HAC-MA               2:18.53    2:29.72        
                  32.72     1:09.70 (36.98)     1:49.41 (39.71)     2:29.72 (40.31)
 
Event 53  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:17.12   3/14/1998 M. Crippen / Fox                           
        Meet: * 2:18.60  12/11/2004 A. Vavra / Atac                            
                2:25.49  AAAA
                2:32.39  AAA
                2:39.39  AA
                2:46.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MacCausland, Heath  13 LCY-MA               2:30.70    2:26.41 AAA     20  
                  33.15     1:10.16 (37.01)     1:49.29 (39.13)     2:26.41 (37.12)
  2 Doss, Abigail       13 SUNY-MA              2:27.76    2:26.56 AAA     17  
                  33.50     1:10.94 (37.44)     1:49.33 (38.39)     2:26.56 (37.23)
  3 Nalls, Madison      14 DSC-MA               2:30.83    2:27.18 AAA     16  
                  33.89     1:11.32 (37.43)     1:49.62 (38.30)     2:27.18 (37.56)
  4 Grenoble, Madi      14 LCY-MA               2:32.01    2:27.34 AAA     15  
                  32.83     1:10.82 (37.99)     1:49.15 (38.33)     2:27.34 (38.19)
  5 Ober, Lauryn        14 FSSC-MA              2:30.90    2:27.74 AAA     14  
                  33.18     1:10.45 (37.27)     1:49.23 (38.78)     2:27.74 (38.51)
  6 McAneny-Droz, Soph  14 WEST-MA              2:28.30    2:28.11 AAA     13  
                  33.25     1:10.67 (37.42)     1:49.70 (39.03)     2:28.11 (38.41)
  7 Flagiello, Mia      14 WAC-MR               2:30.86    2:29.76 AAA     12  
                  33.66     1:11.35 (37.69)     1:50.62 (39.27)     2:29.76 (39.14)
  8 Fong, Chloe         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.54    2:30.73 AAA     11  
                  34.43     1:12.22 (37.79)     1:51.22 (39.00)     2:30.73 (39.51)
B - Final
  9 Gullickson, Kriste  13 WAC-MR               2:33.91    2:30.22 AAA      9  
                  34.72     1:12.63 (37.91)     1:51.32 (38.69)     2:30.22 (38.90)
 10 Bardak, Emily       14 Three Village-MR     2:34.70    2:30.28 AAA      7  
                  34.67     1:12.88 (38.21)     1:51.68 (38.80)     2:30.28 (38.60)
 11 Nolte, Nikolette    14 BYNS-MA              2:34.45    2:30.57 AAA      6  
                  33.52     1:12.08 (38.56)     1:52.16 (40.08)     2:30.57 (38.41)
 12 McCurley, Corinne   14 RY-MA                2:33.00    2:32.48 AA       5  
                  33.93     1:12.67 (38.74)     1:53.14 (40.47)     2:32.48 (39.34)
 13 Judson, Sidney      14 Three Village-MR     2:36.76    2:32.82 AA       4  
                  34.14     1:13.09 (38.95)     1:52.71 (39.62)     2:32.82 (40.11)
 14 Miller, Olivia      14 GRA-MA               2:36.09    2:33.09 AA       3  
                  34.36     1:13.45 (39.09)     1:52.95 (39.50)     2:33.09 (40.14)
 15 Barone, Kayla       14 WSY-MA               2:37.84    2:33.44 AA       2  
                  34.53     1:13.76 (39.23)     1:53.37 (39.61)     2:33.44 (40.07)
 16 Hartshorn, Sophia   13 MAKO-PV              2:36.82    2:40.20 A        1  
                  35.44     1:15.81 (40.37)     1:57.84 (42.03)     2:40.20 (42.36)
 
Event 53  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:17.12   3/14/1998 M. Crippen / Fox                           
        Meet: * 2:18.60  12/11/2004 A. Vavra / Atac                            
                2:25.49  AAAA
                2:32.39  AAA
                2:39.39  AA
                2:46.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doss, Abigail             13 SUNY-MA              2:26.69    2:27.76 qAAA   
                  33.64     1:11.78 (38.14)     1:49.82 (38.04)     2:27.76 (37.94)
  2 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      14 WEST-MA              2:28.85    2:28.30 qAAA   
                  33.53     1:11.04 (37.51)     1:50.51 (39.47)     2:28.30 (37.79)
  3 MacCausland, Heather      13 LCY-MA               2:34.04    2:30.70 qAAA   
                  34.35     1:12.87 (38.52)     1:52.45 (39.58)     2:30.70 (38.25)
  4 Nalls, Madison            14 DSC-MA               2:33.80    2:30.83 qAAA   
                  34.07     1:12.18 (38.11)     1:51.36 (39.18)     2:30.83 (39.47)
  5 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               2:33.18    2:30.86 qAAA   
                  34.76     1:12.87 (38.11)     1:52.52 (39.65)     2:30.86 (38.34)
  6 Ober, Lauryn              14 FSSC-MA              2:28.04    2:30.90 qAAA   
                  34.10     1:11.92 (37.82)     1:51.28 (39.36)     2:30.90 (39.62)
  7 Fong, Chloe               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.15    2:31.54 qAAA   
                  35.20     1:13.60 (38.40)     1:52.44 (38.84)     2:31.54 (39.10)
  8 Grenoble, Madi            14 LCY-MA               2:39.17    2:32.01 qAAA   
                  34.64     1:14.17 (39.53)     1:53.54 (39.37)     2:32.01 (38.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCurley, Corinne         14 RY-MA                2:33.32    2:33.00 qAA    
                  34.05     1:13.11 (39.06)     1:53.20 (40.09)     2:33.00 (39.80)
 10 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               2:41.57    2:33.91 qAA    
                  35.80     1:14.57 (38.77)     1:54.35 (39.78)     2:33.91 (39.56)
 11 Nolte, Nikolette          14 BYNS-MA              2:33.69    2:34.45 qAA    
                  34.43     1:14.73 (40.30)     1:56.59 (41.86)     2:34.45 (37.86)
 12 Bardak, Emily             14 Three Village-MR     2:39.13    2:34.70 qAA    
                  36.11     1:15.56 (39.45)     1:55.05 (39.49)     2:34.70 (39.65)
 13 Miller, Olivia            14 GRA-MA               2:40.26    2:36.09 qAA    
                  35.21     1:14.81 (39.60)     1:56.01 (41.20)     2:36.09 (40.08)
 14 Judson, Sidney            14 Three Village-MR     2:33.75    2:36.76 qAA    
                  35.55     1:15.02 (39.47)     1:55.65 (40.63)     2:36.76 (41.11)
 15 Hartshorn, Sophia         13 MAKO-PV              2:36.95    2:36.82 qAA    
                  35.24     1:14.50 (39.26)     1:55.13 (40.63)     2:36.82 (41.69)
 16 Barone, Kayla             14 WSY-MA               2:32.91    2:37.84 qAA    
                  35.66     1:15.11 (39.45)     1:56.06 (40.95)     2:37.84 (41.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McDonnell, Emily          13 LBA-MR               2:40.85    2:38.14 AA     
                  36.61     1:16.72 (40.11)     1:57.25 (40.53)     2:38.14 (40.89)
 18 Owens, Carlie             14 BYNS-MA              2:38.70    2:38.19 AA     
                  34.80     1:14.69 (39.89)     1:55.90 (41.21)     2:38.19 (42.29)
 18 Schwab, Carly             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.93    2:38.19 AA     
                  35.16     1:14.78 (39.62)     1:56.76 (41.98)     2:38.19 (41.43)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Minich, Sarah             13 CYA-MA               2:40.10    2:38.31 AA     
                  35.80     1:15.88 (40.08)     1:57.00 (41.12)     2:38.31 (41.31)
 21 Olson, Rachel             13 DSC-MA               2:41.95    2:39.05 AA     
                  36.81     1:17.50 (40.69)     1:59.60 (42.10)     2:39.05 (39.45)
 22 Wolf, Peyton              13 CAA-MA               2:42.99    2:39.29 AA     
                  36.65     1:17.31 (40.66)     1:59.22 (41.91)     2:39.29 (40.07)
 23 Fong, Elise               13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:01.18L   2:40.60 A      
                  36.47     1:18.25 (41.78)     2:00.41 (42.16)     2:40.60 (40.19)
 24 Speirs, Valerie           14 SEA-MA               2:40.20    2:41.46 A      
                  35.36     1:15.86 (40.50)     1:58.66 (42.80)     2:41.46 (42.80)
 25 Wilson, Maire             14 WAC-MA               2:39.22    2:42.44 A      
                  37.01     1:18.63 (41.62)     2:00.92 (42.29)     2:42.44 (41.52)
 26 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             2:41.10    2:43.78 A      
                  37.50     1:19.75 (42.25)     2:02.85 (43.10)     2:43.78 (40.93)
 27 Joslyn, Natalia           13 MAKO-PV              2:41.69    2:44.75 A      
                  38.21     1:19.81 (41.60)     2:02.42 (42.61)     2:44.75 (42.33)
 28 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             2:42.90    2:45.11 A      
                  36.95     1:18.06 (41.11)     2:02.37 (44.31)     2:45.11 (42.74)
 
Event 54  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.87  12/12/1998 K. Salyards / Lac                          
        Meet: * 2:11.61  12/11/2004 J. Hyman / TD                              
                2:15.39  AAAA
                2:21.79  AAA
                2:28.29  AA
                2:34.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hillis, Dillon      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.05    2:11.58*AAAA    20  
                  29.60     1:03.10 (33.50)     1:37.74 (34.64)     2:11.58 (33.84)
  2 Belder, Joshua      14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:13.56    2:13.70 AAAA    17  
                  30.10     1:03.79 (33.69)     1:38.60 (34.81)     2:13.70 (35.10)
  3 Louser, Jason       13 Three Village-MR     2:14.49    2:13.90 AAAA    16  
                  30.55     1:05.23 (34.68)     1:39.88 (34.65)     2:13.90 (34.02)
  4 Huner, Alec         14 Three Village-MR     2:15.92    2:15.88 AAA     15  
                  30.35     1:04.97 (34.62)     1:40.15 (35.18)     2:15.88 (35.73)
  5 Buitron, Cruz       13 WAP-MA               2:21.94    2:18.32 AAA     14  
                  31.29     1:05.91 (34.62)     1:41.73 (35.82)     2:18.32 (36.59)
  6 Madsen, Fletcher    14 MAKO-PV              2:22.62    2:18.49 AAA     13  
                  31.33     1:06.91 (35.58)     1:42.72 (35.81)     2:18.49 (35.77)
  7 Callahan, Liam      14 WAP-MA               2:23.05    2:21.75 AAA     12  
                  31.49     1:07.73 (36.24)     1:45.00 (37.27)     2:21.75 (36.75)
  8 Lin, Howard         13 Twisters-MR          2:21.99    2:23.80 AA      11  
                  32.22     1:08.68 (36.46)     1:45.88 (37.20)     2:23.80 (37.92)
B - Final
  9 Salinas, Isaac      14 MSA-MA               2:26.07    2:21.34 AAA      9  
                  32.40     1:08.85 (36.45)     1:45.22 (36.37)     2:21.34 (36.12)
 10 Lombardo, Nicholas  14 WAC-MR               2:23.20    2:21.81 AA       7  
                  32.62     1:09.02 (36.40)     1:45.45 (36.43)     2:21.81 (36.36)
 11 Mitchell, Alexande  14 RAYS-MA              2:26.15    2:22.31 AA       6  
                  32.39     1:08.79 (36.40)     1:45.14 (36.35)     2:22.31 (37.17)
 12 Regan, Billy        14 Makos-CT             2:24.78    2:22.37 AA       5  
                  33.32     1:08.82 (35.50)     1:46.63 (37.81)     2:22.37 (35.74)
 13 Katz, Nathan        14 WEST-CT              2:25.09    2:22.92 AA       4  
                  32.59     1:09.66 (37.07)     1:45.87 (36.21)     2:22.92 (37.05)
 14 Merriman, Andrew    14 CGA-MD               2:26.46    2:22.96 AA       3  
                  31.12     1:07.41 (36.29)     1:45.19 (37.78)     2:22.96 (37.77)
 15 Hale, Andrew        14 MAKO-PV              2:25.98    2:24.63 AA       2  
                  31.62     1:08.62 (37.00)     1:47.09 (38.47)     2:24.63 (37.54)
 16 Evans, Zach         13 SEA-MA               2:27.27    2:26.42 AA       1  
                  32.35     1:08.65 (36.30)     1:47.41 (38.76)     2:26.42 (39.01)
 
Event 54  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.87  12/12/1998 K. Salyards / Lac                          
        Meet: * 2:11.61  12/11/2004 J. Hyman / TD                              
                2:15.39  AAAA
                2:21.79  AAA
                2:28.29  AA
                2:34.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.85    2:11.05*qAAAA  
                  29.55     1:03.53 (33.98)     1:38.04 (34.51)     2:11.05 (33.01)
  2 Belder, Joshua            14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:17.80    2:13.56 qAAAA  
                  30.39     1:04.43 (34.04)     1:39.32 (34.89)     2:13.56 (34.24)
  3 Louser, Jason             13 Three Village-MR     2:17.71    2:14.49 qAAAA  
                  31.22     1:06.18 (34.96)     1:41.39 (35.21)     2:14.49 (33.10)
  4 Huner, Alec               14 Three Village-MR     2:19.15    2:15.92 qAAA   
                  30.13     1:03.95 (33.82)     1:39.41 (35.46)     2:15.92 (36.51)
  5 Buitron, Cruz             13 WAP-MA               2:15.30    2:21.94 qAA    
                  33.65     1:08.94 (35.29)     1:45.75 (36.81)     2:21.94 (36.19)
  6 Lin, Howard               13 Twisters-MR          2:22.76    2:21.99 qAA    
                  33.37     1:09.36 (35.99)     1:45.79 (36.43)     2:21.99 (36.20)
  7 Madsen, Fletcher          14 MAKO-PV              2:22.46    2:22.62 qAA    
                  31.82     1:08.81 (36.99)     1:45.70 (36.89)     2:22.62 (36.92)
  8 Callahan, Liam            14 WAP-MA               2:25.64    2:23.05 qAA    
                  32.56     1:08.77 (36.21)     1:45.82 (37.05)     2:23.05 (37.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lombardo, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               2:28.31    2:23.20 qAA    
                  33.12     1:09.55 (36.43)     1:46.75 (37.20)     2:23.20 (36.45)
 10 Regan, Billy              14 Makos-CT             2:27.06    2:24.78 qAA    
                  33.98     1:10.22 (36.24)     1:47.92 (37.70)     2:24.78 (36.86)
 11 Katz, Nathan              14 WEST-CT              2:24.99    2:25.09 qAA    
                  33.05     1:11.48 (38.43)     1:49.68 (38.20)     2:25.09 (35.41)
 12 Hale, Andrew              14 MAKO-PV              2:34.19    2:25.98 qAA    
                  32.69     1:11.56 (38.87)     1:49.17 (37.61)     2:25.98 (36.81)
 13 Salinas, Isaac            14 MSA-MA               2:36.09    2:26.07 qAA    
                  33.41     1:10.99 (37.58)     1:48.36 (37.37)     2:26.07 (37.71)
 14 Mitchell, Alexander       14 RAYS-MA              2:28.82    2:26.15 qAA    
                  33.86     1:10.32 (36.46)     1:48.42 (38.10)     2:26.15 (37.73)
 15 Merriman, Andrew          14 CGA-MD               2:25.85    2:26.46 qAA    
                  32.13     1:09.30 (37.17)     1:48.04 (38.74)     2:26.46 (38.42)
 16 Evans, Zach               13 SEA-MA               2:27.32    2:27.27 qAA    
                  32.77     1:10.23 (37.46)     1:48.25 (38.02)     2:27.27 (39.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     2:29.90    2:28.23 AA     
                  33.34     1:10.99 (37.65)     1:50.51 (39.52)     2:28.23 (37.72)
 18 D'Alessandro, PJ          14 MAKO-PV              2:34.10    2:28.84 A      
                  34.06     1:11.55 (37.49)     1:50.11 (38.56)     2:28.84 (38.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Guidera, Connor           14 CGA-MD               2:32.48    2:29.07 A      
                  32.98     1:10.77 (37.79)     1:49.71 (38.94)     2:29.07 (39.36)
 20 Valeriano, Max            13 RY-MA                2:35.33    2:29.49 A      
                  33.22     1:11.35 (38.13)     1:50.51 (39.16)     2:29.49 (38.98)
 21 Shockey, Jeremy           13 RY-MA                2:31.21    2:29.61 A      
                  32.38     1:10.61 (38.23)     1:49.98 (39.37)     2:29.61 (39.63)
 22 Lue, Michael              14 Twisters-MR          2:27.90    2:30.99 A      
                  34.38     1:12.26 (37.88)     1:52.08 (39.82)     2:30.99 (38.91)
 23 Parikh, Justin            14 WAVE-MA              2:33.84    2:32.28 A      
                  31.64     1:08.65 (37.01)   2:32.28 (1:23.63)                    
 24 Meng, Christopher         14 SUNY-MA              2:33.50    2:32.91 A      
                  34.71     1:13.83 (39.12)     1:53.17 (39.34)     2:32.91 (39.74)
 25 Sanchez, Jacob            13 LBA-MR               2:35.19    2:34.12 A      
                  33.69     1:12.12 (38.43)     1:53.66 (41.54)     2:34.12 (40.46)
 26 Kasian, Max               14 Collegiate-MA        2:33.80    2:34.35 A      
                  33.78     1:12.16 (38.38)     1:52.63 (40.47)     2:34.35 (41.72)
 27 Boeckx, Alex              13 RAYS-MA              2:34.67    2:34.48 A      
                  35.24     1:14.68 (39.44)     1:54.95 (40.27)     2:34.48 (39.53)
 28 Yoffe, Matthew            14 Collegiate-MA        2:36.14    2:36.55        
                  34.38     1:15.14 (40.76)     1:55.94 (40.80)     2:36.55 (40.61)
 -- Callaghan, Ryan           14 WAC-MR               2:34.85         DQ        
      False start
                  34.32     1:13.54 (39.22)     1:52.45 (38.91)          DQ (40.03)
 
Event 55  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:08.16  12/15/2003 B. Folk / Tsc                              
                1:10.99  AAAA
                1:14.59  AAA
                1:18.09  AA
                1:21.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClintock, Katie   12 SEA-MA               1:10.60    1:08.17 AAAA    20  
                  32.07     1:08.17 (36.10)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          1:10.51    1:10.17 AAAA    17  
                  32.98     1:10.17 (37.19)                                        
  3 Stanford, Catherin  12 LBA-MR               1:10.68    1:10.26 AAAA    16  
                  33.50     1:10.26 (36.76)                                        
  4 Abruzzo, Mia        11 PCAC-MA              1:12.69    1:11.59 AAA     15  
                  33.94     1:11.59 (37.65)                                        
  5 Brosnan, Tara       12 GRA-MA               1:12.22    1:11.71 AAA     14  
                  33.86     1:11.71 (37.85)                                        
  6 Chompre, Ashley     12 WAP-MA               1:12.77    1:11.87 AAA     13  
                  34.22     1:11.87 (37.65)                                        
  7 Breitbach, Alaina   12 DSC-MA               1:13.01    1:12.49 AAA     12  
                  34.06     1:12.49 (38.43)                                        
  8 Harris, Angelina    11 Three Village-MR     1:11.89    1:12.91 AAA     11  
                  34.80     1:12.91 (38.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Krauss, Marisa      12 LCY-MA               1:14.39    1:13.07 AAA      9  
                  34.73     1:13.07 (38.34)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Emily    12 Twisters-MR          1:14.12    1:13.47 AAA      7  
                  34.75     1:13.47 (38.72)                                        
 11 Garretson, Brooke   12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:13.78    1:13.59 AAA      6  
                  34.99     1:13.59 (38.60)                                        
 12 Craig, Grace        11 HAC-MA               1:14.11    1:13.68 AAA      5  
                  35.27     1:13.68 (38.41)                                        
 13 Alston, Faith       12 MAKO-PV              1:13.81    1:14.19 AAA      4  
                  34.83     1:14.19 (39.36)                                        
 14 McElroy, Grace      11 LCY-MA               1:14.84    1:14.68 AA       3  
                  34.64     1:14.68 (40.04)                                        
 15 McDonough, Ava      11 SEA-MA               1:15.67    1:15.26 AA       2  
                  35.63     1:15.26 (39.63)                                        
 16 Brandbergh, Ellie   12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:14.70    1:15.32 AA       1  
                  35.49     1:15.32 (39.83)                                        
 
Event 55  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:08.16  12/15/2003 B. Folk / Tsc                              
                1:10.99  AAAA
                1:14.59  AAA
                1:18.09  AA
                1:21.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          1:10.22    1:10.51 qAAAA  
                  33.13     1:10.51 (37.38)                                        
  2 McClintock, Katie         12 SEA-MA               1:09.70    1:10.60 qAAAA  
                  33.15     1:10.60 (37.45)                                        
  3 Stanford, Catherine       12 LBA-MR               1:12.31    1:10.68 qAAAA  
                  33.50     1:10.68 (37.18)                                        
  4 Harris, Angelina          11 Three Village-MR     1:14.00    1:11.89 qAAA   
                  34.27     1:11.89 (37.62)                                        
  5 Brosnan, Tara             12 GRA-MA               1:14.57    1:12.22 qAAA   
                  34.32     1:12.22 (37.90)                                        
  6 Abruzzo, Mia              11 PCAC-MA              1:11.91    1:12.69 qAAA   
                  34.95     1:12.69 (37.74)                                        
  7 Chompre, Ashley           12 WAP-MA               1:12.92    1:12.77 qAAA   
                  34.46     1:12.77 (38.31)                                        
  8 Breitbach, Alaina         12 DSC-MA               1:16.60    1:13.01 qAAA   
                  34.52     1:13.01 (38.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garretson, Brooke         12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:14.88    1:13.78 qAAA   
                  34.84     1:13.78 (38.94)                                        
 10 Alston, Faith             12 MAKO-PV              1:16.73    1:13.81 qAAA   
                  34.72     1:13.81 (39.09)                                        
 11 Craig, Grace              11 HAC-MA               1:14.20    1:14.11 qAAA   
                  36.22     1:14.11 (37.89)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Emily          12 Twisters-MR          1:13.83    1:14.12 qAAA   
                  34.71     1:14.12 (39.41)                                        
 13 Krauss, Marisa            12 LCY-MA               1:18.69    1:14.39 qAAA   
                  35.59     1:14.39 (38.80)                                        
 14 Brandbergh, Ellie         12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:14.27    1:14.70 qAA    
                  35.78     1:14.70 (38.92)                                        
 15 McElroy, Grace            11 LCY-MA               1:16.31    1:14.84 qAA    
                  34.45     1:14.84 (40.39)                                        
 16 McDonough, Ava            11 SEA-MA               1:17.45    1:15.67 qAA    
                  36.62     1:15.67 (39.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stuhltrager, Morgan       12 FSSC-MA              1:18.17    1:16.18 AA     
                  36.06     1:16.18 (40.12)                                        
 18 Byrne, Maya               12 GRA-MA               1:19.26    1:16.49 AA     
                  36.16     1:16.49 (40.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fruhwirth, Hannah         11 MSA-MA               1:19.74    1:16.53 AA     
                  36.26     1:16.53 (40.27)                                        
 20 Manzione, Isabella        12 MAKO-PV              1:15.85    1:16.67 AA     
                  36.26     1:16.67 (40.41)                                        
 21 Freedhand, Malia          12 LBA-MR               1:19.26    1:16.75 AA     
                  35.67     1:16.75 (41.08)                                        
 21 Shashaty, Kasey           12 WAC-MR               1:16.70    1:16.75 AA     
                  36.29     1:16.75 (40.46)                                        
 23 Hester, Riley             12 WSY-MA               1:17.17    1:16.85 AA     
                  36.36     1:16.85 (40.49)                                        
 24 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR             1:20.59    1:17.06 AA     
                  36.64     1:17.06 (40.42)                                        
 25 Mitrovic, Anastasia       12 HAC-MA               1:16.18    1:17.08 AA     
                  36.44     1:17.08 (40.64)                                        
 26 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.05    1:17.25 AA     
                  36.19     1:17.25 (41.06)                                        
 27 Tarazi, Samar             12 GRA-MA               1:20.06    1:17.46 AA     
                  36.62     1:17.46 (40.84)                                        
 28 Moane, Courtney           12 WAC-MR               1:19.49    1:17.66 AA     
                  36.57     1:17.66 (41.09)                                        
 29 Plempel, Jordan           12 Collegiate-MA        1:19.38    1:18.46 A      
                  38.14     1:18.46 (40.32)                                        
 30 Kahn, Shelby              12 AAC-MA               1:20.45    1:18.63 A      
                  37.06     1:18.63 (41.57)                                        
 31 McGovern, Emma            11 GRA-MA               1:19.51    1:18.88 A      
                  37.06     1:18.88 (41.82)                                        
 32 Maher, Mary               12 LBA-MR               1:18.37    1:19.91 A      
                  37.28     1:19.91 (42.63)                                        
 33 Mostek, Anya              11 PAY-MA               1:31.39L   1:21.44 A      
                  38.33     1:21.44 (43.11)                                        
 34 Davis, Bella              11 LBA-MR               1:31.57L   1:22.51        
                  39.68     1:22.51 (42.83)                                        
 35 Wilson, Logan             11 WAC-MA               1:20.20    1:22.96        
                  40.04     1:22.96 (42.92)                                        
 
Event 56  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:05.65     12/1998 S. Armstrong / Tvsc                        
                1:08.59  AAAA
                1:12.19  AAA
                1:15.79  AA
                1:19.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doyle, Ben          12 LCY-MA               1:13.98    1:11.39 AAA     20  
                  33.23     1:11.39 (38.16)                                        
  2 Liu, Alston         12 Twisters-MR          1:13.93    1:13.19 AA      17  
                  34.15     1:13.19 (39.04)                                        
  3 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR          1:14.97    1:14.26 AA      16  
                  34.79     1:14.26 (39.47)                                        
  4 Breiner, Collin     11 GRA-MA               1:15.19    1:14.38 AA      15  
                  35.51     1:14.38 (38.87)                                        
  5 Layne, Andrew       12 LVA-MA               1:16.19    1:15.28 AA      14  
                  35.10     1:15.28 (40.18)                                        
  6 Madden, Sean        11 Twisters-MR          1:16.43    1:15.63 AA      13  
                  35.67     1:15.63 (39.96)                                        
  7 McCurley, Aiden     12 RY-MA                1:15.10    1:15.75 AA      12  
                  35.93     1:15.75 (39.82)                                        
  8 Jaramillo, Richie   12 WAC-MA               1:16.08    1:16.66 A       11  
                  35.96     1:16.66 (40.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lutter, Samuel      12 DSC-MA               1:16.45    1:16.39 A        9  
                  36.71     1:16.39 (39.68)                                        
 10 Cornish, Kyle       12 LBA-MR               1:16.58    1:17.06 A        7  
                  36.75     1:17.06 (40.31)                                        
 11 Fatta, Tanner       12 DSC-MA               1:17.22    1:17.16 A        6  
                  36.79     1:17.16 (40.37)                                        
 12 Edwards, Dominic    11 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:17.49    1:17.19 A        5  
                  37.15     1:17.19 (40.04)                                        
 13 Sherk, Zachery      12 RY-MA                1:16.97    1:17.36 A        4  
                  36.73     1:17.36 (40.63)                                        
 14 Garbutt, Cole       12 SEA-MA               1:16.46    1:17.60 A        3  
                  36.80     1:17.60 (40.80)                                        
 15 Chase, Tommy        12 WSY-MA               1:16.75    1:17.62 A        2  
                  36.82     1:17.62 (40.80)                                        
 16 Dawa, Tenzin        12 Twisters-MR          1:17.19    1:17.77 A        1  
                  37.72     1:17.77 (40.05)                                        
 
Event 56  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:05.65     12/1998 S. Armstrong / Tvsc                        
                1:08.59  AAAA
                1:12.19  AAA
                1:15.79  AA
                1:19.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          1:17.03    1:13.93 qAA    
                  35.17     1:13.93 (38.76)                                        
  2 Doyle, Ben                12 LCY-MA               1:18.82    1:13.98 qAA    
                  35.08     1:13.98 (38.90)                                        
  3 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          1:17.33    1:14.97 qAA    
                  35.60     1:14.97 (39.37)                                        
  4 McCurley, Aiden           12 RY-MA                1:19.35    1:15.10 qAA    
                  35.14     1:15.10 (39.96)                                        
  5 Breiner, Collin           11 GRA-MA               1:18.73    1:15.19 qAA    
                  36.19     1:15.19 (39.00)                                        
  6 Jaramillo, Richie         12 WAC-MA               1:18.00    1:16.08 qA     
                  35.62     1:16.08 (40.46)                                        
  7 Layne, Andrew             12 LVA-MA               1:20.07    1:16.19 qA     
                  36.49     1:16.19 (39.70)                                        
  8 Madden, Sean              11 Twisters-MR          1:17.91    1:16.43 qA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lutter, Samuel            12 DSC-MA               1:19.56    1:16.45 qA     
                  36.36     1:16.45 (40.09)                                        
 10 Garbutt, Cole             12 SEA-MA               1:18.72    1:16.46 qA     
                  35.29     1:16.46 (41.17)                                        
 11 Cornish, Kyle             12 LBA-MR               1:17.14    1:16.58 qA     
                  36.85     1:16.58 (39.73)                                        
 12 Chase, Tommy              12 WSY-MA               1:18.38    1:16.75 qA     
                  36.34     1:16.75 (40.41)                                        
 13 Sherk, Zachery            12 RY-MA                1:18.68    1:16.97 qA     
                  36.95     1:16.97 (40.02)                                        
 14 Dawa, Tenzin              12 Twisters-MR          1:17.81    1:17.19 qA     
                  36.85     1:17.19 (40.34)                                        
 15 Fatta, Tanner             12 DSC-MA               1:19.46    1:17.22 qA     
                  37.42     1:17.22 (39.80)                                        
 16 Edwards, Dominic          11 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:19.21    1:17.49 qA     
                  36.41     1:17.49 (41.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chang, Justin             12 Storm-MR             1:18.86    1:18.20 A      
                  37.10     1:18.20 (41.10)                                        
 18 Byrnes, Luca              11 MAKO-PV              1:20.53    1:18.88 A      
                  37.93     1:18.88 (40.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shemet, Henry             12 Three Village-MR     1:21.06    1:19.20 A      
                  38.42     1:19.20 (40.78)                                        
 20 Leaman, Micah             12 FSSC-MA              1:18.95    1:19.58        
                  38.38     1:19.58 (41.20)                                        
 21 Zahariev, Kevin           11 Twisters-MR          1:18.98    1:19.99        
                  38.01     1:19.99 (41.98)                                        
 22 Lichtenthal, Jonah        12 Storm-MR             1:19.09    1:23.30        
                  39.66     1:23.30 (43.64)                                        
 
Event 57  Women 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.29  AAAA
              1:23.69  AAA
              1:27.99  AA
              1:32.39  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopec, Marissa      10 HAC-MA               1:19.32    1:20.27 AAA     20  
                  38.47     1:20.27 (41.80)                                        
  2 Marlin, Krista      10 GRA-MA               1:22.99    1:21.74 AAA     17  
                  39.21     1:21.74 (42.53)                                        
  3 Waslyn, Rylee       10 WAC-MA               1:24.36    1:22.15 AAA     16  
                  39.70     1:22.15 (42.45)                                        
  4 Mulhern, Jenna      10 WAP-MA               1:29.68    1:23.91 AA      15  
                  39.18     1:23.91 (44.73)                                        
  5 Breitbach, Jenna     9 DSC-MA               1:29.65    1:24.78 AA      14  
                  39.79     1:24.78 (44.99)                                        
  6 Harlan, Delaney     10 GRA-MA               1:31.69    1:26.39 AA      13  
  7 Burton, Apolina     10 EPAC-MA              1:26.88    1:28.26 A       12  
                  42.91     1:28.26 (45.35)                                        
  8 Cover, Olivia       10 FSSC-MA              1:30.31    1:28.36 A       11  
                  41.52     1:28.36 (46.84)                                        
  9 Cherrie, Emily      10 RY-MA                1:31.49    1:28.46 A        9  
                  41.68     1:28.46 (46.78)                                        
 10 Turco, Lily         10 GRA-MA               1:29.23    1:28.84 A        7  
                  42.70     1:28.84 (46.14)                                        
 11 Agne, Kira           9 WAC-MA               1:29.43    1:28.93 A        6  
                  42.30     1:28.93 (46.63)                                        
 12 Fan, Alyssa         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.12    1:29.45 A        5  
                  42.27     1:29.45 (47.18)                                        
 13 Shui, Lilly         10 PAY-MA               1:30.16    1:29.74 A        4  
                  43.28     1:29.74 (46.46)                                        
 14 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.34    1:30.78 A        3  
 15 Fong, Joline        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.31    1:30.95 A        2  
                  43.28     1:30.95 (47.67)                                        
 16 Hodor, Lily         10 Storm-MR             1:29.86    1:32.00 A        1  
                  44.45     1:32.00 (47.55)                                        
 
Event 58  Men 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  AAAA
              1:22.39  AAA
              1:26.29  AA
              1:30.19  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.98    1:11.41 AAAA    20  
                  34.17     1:11.41 (37.24)                                        
  2 Wang, Gary          10 LCY-MA               1:22.11    1:16.01 AAAA    17  
                  36.23     1:16.01 (39.78)                                        
  3 Hartshorn, Matthew  10 MAKO-PV              1:21.45    1:18.01 AAAA    16  
                  37.64     1:18.01 (40.37)                                        
  4 Konviser, Eric      10 WAC-MR               1:25.23    1:25.63 AA      15  
                  40.45     1:25.63 (45.18)                                        
  5 Mcguire, Sean       10 LVA-MA               1:28.99    1:26.53 A       14  
                  42.05     1:26.53 (44.48)                                        
  6 Taft, Kai           10 MAKO-PV              1:27.41    1:26.67 A       13  
                  41.85     1:26.67 (44.82)                                        
  7 Piutchouk, Max      10 WAC-MR               1:28.01    1:26.89 A       12  
                  41.22     1:26.89 (45.67)                                        
  8 Ye, Brandon         10 GRA-MA               1:46.80L   1:27.59 A       11  
                  41.10     1:27.59 (46.49)                                        
  9 Shmurak, James      10 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:32.27    1:27.81 A        9  
                  41.51     1:27.81 (46.30)                                        
 10 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)  10 WAC-MR               1:30.97    1:27.93 A        7  
                  41.88     1:27.93 (46.05)                                        
 11 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR          1:43.66L   1:28.38 A        6  
                  42.79     1:28.38 (45.59)                                        
 12 Brace, Shane        10 HAC-MA               1:26.86    1:30.98          4.5
                  42.82     1:30.98 (48.16)                                        
 12 Chedraoui, Troy      9 FSSC-MA              1:32.38    1:30.98          4.5
                  43.87     1:30.98 (47.11)                                        
 14 M'Ikanatha, Isaac    9 HAC-MA               1:31.49    1:32.83          3  
                  45.82     1:32.83 (47.01)                                        
 -- Ramon, Freddy       10 LBA-MR               1:30.30         DQ        
      False start
                  43.19          DQ (48.08)                                        
 
Event 59  Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.20  12/11/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                               
        Meet: * 55.20  12/11/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                               
                56.49  AAAA
                59.19  AAA
              1:01.89  AA
              1:04.59  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seiberlich, Emma    16 PAY-MA                 57.19      55.48 AAAA    20  
                  27.50       55.48 (27.98)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Casey      16 Three Village-MR       57.85      56.50 AAA     17  
                  27.57       56.50 (28.93)                                        
  3 Page, Kira          16 Makos-CT               57.94      56.66 AAA     16  
                  27.86       56.66 (28.80)                                        
  4 Kutch, Alexa        16 LVA-MA                 56.77      56.88 AAA     15  
                  27.47       56.88 (29.41)                                        
  5 Marino, Sam         17 RY-MA                  57.51      57.00 AAA     14  
                  27.47       57.00 (29.53)                                        
  6 Eichelberger, Alyc  16 WAP-MA                 57.81      57.21 AAA     13  
                  28.31       57.21 (28.90)                                        
  7 Fabbri, Alexa       18 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       58.41      57.31 AAA     12  
                  28.08       57.31 (29.23)                                        
  8 Foley, Caitlin      17 SUNY-MA                58.39      57.59 AAA     11  
                  28.19       57.59 (29.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kosic, Abby         17 GRA-MA                 58.56      58.43 AAA      9  
                  28.58       58.43 (29.85)                                        
 10 Nolan, Emily        16 HAC-MA                 58.57      58.57 AAA      7  
                  28.49       58.57 (30.08)                                        
 11 Koczur, Megan       15 WAP-MA                 59.31      58.60 AAA      6  
                  28.41       58.60 (30.19)                                        
 12 Grimes, Maura       15 GRA-MA                 58.88      58.78 AAA      5  
                  28.25       58.78 (30.53)                                        
 13 Ober, Anna          16 MAKO-PV                59.04      59.05 AAA      4  
                  28.50       59.05 (30.55)                                        
 14 Code, Alexa         16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.60      59.06 AAA      3  
                  28.61       59.06 (30.45)                                        
 15 Orr, Kayla          16 WEST-MA                59.31      59.66 AA       2  
                  28.60       59.66 (31.06)                                        
 16 Baturka, Sarah      16 EAAC-MA                58.75    1:00.96 AA       1  
                  28.96     1:00.96 (32.00)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hollenbach, Kaylee  15 HAC-MA                 59.37      58.66 AAA    
                  28.77       58.66 (29.89)                                        
 18 Reynolds, Hope      15 GRA-MA                 59.63      58.84 AAA    
                  28.51       58.84 (30.33)                                        
 19 Chemey, Elizabeth   15 BYNS-MA                59.66      58.94 AAA    
                  28.18       58.94 (30.76)                                        
 20 Willie, Cassandra   17 Three Village-MR       59.55      59.03 AAA    
                  28.78       59.03 (30.25)                                        
 21 Apostolu, Georgia   15 RAYS-MA              1:00.20      59.11 AAA    
                  28.59       59.11 (30.52)                                        
 22 Jones, Meghan       16 WAC-MA               1:00.16      59.63 AA     
                  29.03       59.63 (30.60)                                        
 23 Wittman, Hannah     18 NPAC-MA              1:00.28    1:00.05 AA     
                  29.51     1:00.05 (30.54)                                        
 24 Shuster, Deanna     16 GSA-MA               1:00.13    1:00.35 AA     
                  29.54     1:00.35 (30.81)                                        
 
Event 59  Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.20  12/11/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                               
        Meet: * 55.20  12/11/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                               
                56.49  AAAA
                59.19  AAA
              1:01.89  AA
              1:04.59  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kutch, Alexa              16 LVA-MA                 59.01      56.77 qAAA   
                  27.74       56.77 (29.03)                                        
  2 Seiberlich, Emma          16 PAY-MA                 55.21      57.19 qAAA   
                  28.31       57.19 (28.88)                                        
  3 Marino, Sam               17 RY-MA                  56.95      57.51 qAAA   
                  27.94       57.51 (29.57)                                        
  4 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  16 WAP-MA                 56.90      57.81 qAAA   
                  28.68       57.81 (29.13)                                        
  5 Gavigan, Casey            16 Three Village-MR       56.51      57.85 qAAA   
                  28.61       57.85 (29.24)                                        
  6 Page, Kira                16 Makos-CT               55.44      57.94 qAAA   
                  28.47       57.94 (29.47)                                        
  7 Foley, Caitlin            17 SUNY-MA                56.78      58.39 qAAA   
                  28.28       58.39 (30.11)                                        
  8 Fabbri, Alexa             18 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       57.47      58.41 qAAA   
                  28.56       58.41 (29.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kosic, Abby               17 GRA-MA                 58.95      58.56 qAAA   
                  28.70       58.56 (29.86)                                        
 10 Nolan, Emily              16 HAC-MA                 59.32      58.57 qAAA   
                  28.88       58.57 (29.69)                                        
 11 Code, Alexa               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.88      58.60 qAAA   
                  28.57       58.60 (30.03)                                        
 12 Baturka, Sarah            16 EAAC-MA                56.91      58.75 qAAA   
                  28.58       58.75 (30.17)                                        
 13 Grimes, Maura             15 GRA-MA                 57.97      58.88 qAAA   
                  28.63       58.88 (30.25)                                        
 14 Ober, Anna                16 MAKO-PV                59.81      59.04 qAAA   
                  28.69       59.04 (30.35)                                        
 15 Orr, Kayla                16 WEST-MA                58.82      59.31 qAA    
                  28.71       59.31 (30.60)                                        
 15 Koczur, Megan             15 WAP-MA                 58.85      59.31 qAA    
                  28.90       59.31 (30.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hollenbach, Kaylee        15 HAC-MA               1:01.81      59.37 qAA    
 18 Willie, Cassandra         17 Three Village-MR       59.81      59.55 qAA    
                  29.07       59.55 (30.48)                                        
 19 Reynolds, Hope            15 GRA-MA                 59.64      59.63 qAA    
                  28.88       59.63 (30.75)                                        
 20 Chemey, Elizabeth         15 BYNS-MA                58.09      59.66 qAA    
                  28.52       59.66 (31.14)                                        
 21 Shuster, Deanna           16 GSA-MA                 59.95    1:00.13 qAA    
                  29.69     1:00.13 (30.44)                                        
 22 Jones, Meghan             16 WAC-MA                 58.75    1:00.16 qAA    
                  29.20     1:00.16 (30.96)                                        
 23 Apostolu, Georgia         15 RAYS-MA                58.52    1:00.20 qAA    
                  29.33     1:00.20 (30.87)                                        
 24 Wittman, Hannah           18 NPAC-MA                58.59    1:00.28 qAA    
                  29.46     1:00.28 (30.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Miles, Payton             16 UNAT-MA                59.65    1:00.34 AA     
                  29.39     1:00.34 (30.95)                                        
 26 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.68    1:00.35 AA     
                  29.44     1:00.35 (30.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Burns, Megan              17 RAYS-MA              1:00.93    1:00.37 AA     
                  29.22     1:00.37 (31.15)                                        
 28 Thomas, Emma              16 WEST-MA                57.23    1:00.47 AA     
                  29.66     1:00.47 (30.81)                                        
 29 Shaffer, Autumn           16 RY-MA                  58.23    1:00.52 AA     
                  29.52     1:00.52 (31.00)                                        
 30 Brown, Rachel             16 Makos-CT               59.65    1:00.61 AA     
                  30.29     1:00.61 (30.32)                                        
 31 DeMarco, Leanna           16 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:00.68    1:00.68 AA     
                  29.31     1:00.68 (31.37)                                        
 32 McGlaughlin, Juliet       17 GRA-MA                 59.66    1:00.74 AA     
                  29.59     1:00.74 (31.15)                                        
 33 Karlinchak, Katie         15 MAKO-PV              1:02.60    1:00.84 AA     
                  30.19     1:00.84 (30.65)                                        
 34 Mercer, Sydney            17 SUNY-MA                59.13    1:00.91 AA     
                  30.18     1:00.91 (30.73)                                        
 35 Popalis, Madyson          17 DSC-MA                 59.76    1:00.92 AA     
                  29.48     1:00.92 (31.44)                                        
 36 Nakano, Tomomi            15 HAC-MA               1:00.88    1:01.03 AA     
                  29.40     1:01.03 (31.63)                                        
 36 Kerns, Claire             16 WEST-CT              1:00.35    1:01.03 AA     
                  29.59     1:01.03 (31.44)                                        
 38 Hillis, Gabrielle         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.90    1:01.10 AA     
                  30.31     1:01.10 (30.79)                                        
 39 Resweber, Frances         16 RAYS-MA              1:00.53    1:01.29 AA     
                  30.15     1:01.29 (31.14)                                        
 40 Sullivan, Emily           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.03    1:01.65 AA     
 40 Melekos, Faye             17 GSA-MA               1:03.56    1:01.65 AA     
                  29.83     1:01.65 (31.82)                                        
 42 Barnard, Emily            17 SEA-MA                 58.83    1:01.77 AA     
                  29.85     1:01.77 (31.92)                                        
 43 McDonald, Megan           17 Makos-CT             1:00.38    1:01.88 AA     
                  30.02     1:01.88 (31.86)                                        
 44 Umberger, Chase           17 MSA-MA               1:02.19    1:01.90 A      
 45 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village-MR     1:00.96    1:02.04 A      
 45 Wootton, Amelia           15 Makos-CT             1:03.59    1:02.04 A      
                  30.23     1:02.04 (31.81)                                        
 47 Mandrell, Tyler           15 FSSC-MA              1:03.14    1:02.13 A      
                  29.65     1:02.13 (32.48)                                        
 48 Wang, Torie               16 DSC-MA               1:03.37    1:02.21 A      
                  29.87     1:02.21 (32.34)                                        
 49 Slocomb, Tessa            16 WEST-MA              1:01.11    1:02.29 A      
 50 Dyson, Mallory            16 MAKO-PV              1:02.88    1:02.31 A      
                  30.09     1:02.31 (32.22)                                        
 50 Huckenpoehler, Grace      17 CGA-MD               1:01.21    1:02.31 A      
 52 Murphy, Erin              15 SEA-MA               1:02.42    1:02.34 A      
                  30.42     1:02.34 (31.92)                                        
 53 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          1:01.69    1:02.37 A      
 54 Shemet, Nancy             17 Three Village-MR     1:00.33    1:02.48 A      
                  30.81     1:02.48 (31.67)                                        
 55 Rudy, Gabrielle           15 RAYS-MA              1:04.23    1:02.51 A      
                  30.49     1:02.51 (32.02)                                        
 56 DiTolla, Rachel           15 Three Village-MR     1:04.23    1:02.53 A      
                  30.84     1:02.53 (31.69)                                        
 57 Ross, Logan               18 MAKO-PV              1:01.60    1:02.56 A      
 58 dePerrot, Danielle        17 DSC-MA               1:03.23    1:02.57 A      
                  30.31     1:02.57 (32.26)                                        
 59 Anderson, Emily           16 Three Village-MR     1:01.17    1:02.73 A      
 60 Gring, MacKenzie          16 RY-MA                  59.43    1:02.82 A      
                  30.29     1:02.82 (32.53)                                        
 61 Giampietro, Olivia        15 PAY-MA               1:02.10    1:02.86 A      
 62 Hansen, Morgan            15 PAY-MA               1:02.35    1:02.99 A      
                  30.09     1:02.99 (32.90)                                        
 63 Taylor, Sophia            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.43    1:03.04 A      
                  30.79     1:03.04 (32.25)                                        
 64 Hewton, Lindsey           16 GRA-MA               1:02.63    1:03.08 A      
                  30.90     1:03.08 (32.18)                                        
 65 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          1:02.87    1:03.16 A      
                  30.43     1:03.16 (32.73)                                        
 66 Albino, Julia             16 Makos-CT             1:04.22    1:03.19 A      
                  30.72     1:03.19 (32.47)                                        
 67 Zajac, Jess               18 MSA-MA               1:02.52    1:03.27 A      
                  31.13     1:03.27 (32.14)                                        
 68 Farrell, Caroline         15 LBA-MR               1:00.62    1:03.34 A      
                  30.75     1:03.34 (32.59)                                        
 68 Kenton, Caroline          15 WAP-MA               1:03.32    1:03.34 A      
                  31.29     1:03.34 (32.05)                                        
 70 Llewellyn, Julia          17 CSC-MR               1:03.04    1:03.35 A      
                  30.68     1:03.35 (32.67)                                        
 71 Blake, Caitlyn            18 WEST-MA                59.95    1:03.37 A      
                  30.32     1:03.37 (33.05)                                        
 72 Summers, Elena            15 MAKO-PV              1:00.21    1:03.44 A      
                  30.63     1:03.44 (32.81)                                        
 73 Blake, Kelly              15 WEST-MA              1:03.68    1:03.62 A      
                  30.38     1:03.62 (33.24)                                        
 74 Green, Katherine          17 CSC-MR               1:03.84    1:03.68 A      
                  31.04     1:03.68 (32.64)                                        
 75 Merriman, Abby            16 CGA-MD               1:01.65    1:03.70 A      
 76 Griffin, Laura            16 MAKO-PV              1:02.25    1:03.74 A      
                  31.67     1:03.74 (32.07)                                        
 77 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR             1:04.39    1:03.77 A      
                  31.33     1:03.77 (32.44)                                        
 78 Wootton, Olivia           17 Makos-CT             1:02.59    1:03.91 A      
                  30.86     1:03.91 (33.05)                                        
 78 McCarthy, Siobhan         15 LCY-MA               1:03.91    1:03.91 A      
                  31.06     1:03.91 (32.85)                                        
 80 Megill, Cara              15 BYNS-MA              1:02.21    1:04.01 A      
 81 Nunan, Amanda             15 SEA-MA               1:02.48    1:04.20 A      
                  31.83     1:04.20 (32.37)                                        
 82 Breazeale, Gabby          17 SEA-MA               1:03.48    1:04.24 A      
                  30.99     1:04.24 (33.25)                                        
 83 Coughlin, Brittany        16 Three Village-MR     1:04.23    1:04.27 A      
                  31.80     1:04.27 (32.47)                                        
 84 Glassmire, Alexis         17 RY-MA                1:01.81    1:04.39 A      
 85 Wicka, Melanie            17 GRA-MA               1:03.71    1:04.41 A      
                  30.82     1:04.41 (33.59)                                        
 86 Giunta, Natalia           15 Three Village-MR     1:04.15    1:04.69        
                  30.94     1:04.69 (33.75)                                        
 87 Hagar, Holly              17 BYNS-MA              1:02.75    1:04.95        
                  31.60     1:04.95 (33.35)                                        
 88 Zimmer, Zoey              16 Tigers-NJ            1:04.37    1:05.05        
                  31.43     1:05.05 (33.62)                                        
 89 Hershey, Samantha         16 EAC-MA               1:03.00    1:05.21        
                  31.47     1:05.21 (33.74)                                        
 90 Sarubbi, Lara             17 Three Village-MR     1:04.32    1:05.33        
                  31.97     1:05.33 (33.36)                                        
 91 Nachodsky, Alex           15 WAVE-MA              1:02.87    1:05.35        
                  31.40     1:05.35 (33.95)                                        
 92 Trudel, Julia             16 MSA-MA               1:03.81    1:05.66        
                  32.04     1:05.66 (33.62)                                        
 93 Fitzgerald, Nina          15 Tigers-NJ            1:04.16    1:05.96        
                  31.92     1:05.96 (34.04)                                        
 94 Wayne, Julianna           15 WEST-MA              1:04.30    1:05.97        
                  32.31     1:05.97 (33.66)                                        
 95 McClung, Demi             16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.27    1:07.22        
                  32.72     1:07.22 (34.50)                                        
 96 Fabius, Emily             15 PAY-MA               1:03.89    1:07.62        
                  31.97     1:07.62 (35.65)                                        
 97 Ellis, Rebecca            16 Storm-MR             1:04.32    1:07.87        
                  32.81     1:07.87 (35.06)                                        
 98 Finnerty, Claire          15 Collegiate-MA        1:04.14    1:08.12        
                  32.99     1:08.12 (35.13)                                        
 99 DelPizzo, Phoebe          17 WEST-MA              1:04.09    1:08.45        
                  33.27     1:08.45 (35.18)                                        
 
Event 60  Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 49.59   3/14/1998 T. Tracey / Fox                              
        Meet: * 50.80     12/1997 T. Hannan / Est                              
                50.79  AAAA
                53.19  AAA
                55.69  AA
                58.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baturka, Ben        16 EAAC-MA                52.38      50.43*AAAA    20  
                  24.61       50.43 (25.82)                                        
  2 Beard, Billy        17 MSA-MA                 51.72      51.46 AAA     17  
                  25.51       51.46 (25.95)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Chris       15 Three Village-MR       53.78      51.91 AAA     16  
                  25.51       51.91 (26.40)                                        
  4 Buckley, Gregory    17 KAY-MA                 52.92      52.26 AAA     15  
                  25.04       52.26 (27.22)                                        
  5 Elms, River         17 Storm-MR               53.47      52.59 AAA     14  
                  25.74       52.59 (26.85)                                        
  6 Nilsson, Evan       16 Three Village-MR       54.08      52.72 AAA     13  
                  25.82       52.72 (26.90)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Zach        17 Three Village-MR       52.82      53.05 AAA     12  
                  25.93       53.05 (27.12)                                        
  8 Hagan, Josh         17 HAC-MA                 53.81      53.13 AAA     11  
                  25.72       53.13 (27.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR            54.09      53.18 AAA      9  
                  25.73       53.18 (27.45)                                        
 10 Lawton, Dan         17 GSA-MA                 54.24      53.85 AA       7  
                  25.67       53.85 (28.18)                                        
 11 Fergus, Jack        16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.57      53.86 AA       6  
                  26.33       53.86 (27.53)                                        
 12 Hincks, Christophe  15 MSA-MA                 54.16      53.90 AA       5  
                  26.56       53.90 (27.34)                                        
 13 Schaffer, William   16 MSA-MA                 54.82      54.20 AA       4  
                  26.19       54.20 (28.01)                                        
 14 Jurman, Jasper      16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.44      54.53 AA       3  
                  25.97       54.53 (28.56)                                        
 15 Russell, Tyler      18 DSC-MA                 54.34      54.64 AA       2  
                  26.24       54.64 (28.40)                                        
 16 Cannon, Sean        16 CSC-MR                 54.70      54.83 AA       1  
                  26.65       54.83 (28.18)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kerchner, Kohle     16 RY-MA                  54.91      52.90 AAA    
                  25.11       52.90 (27.79)                                        
 18 Gregory, John       17 SEA-MA                 54.92      53.74 AA     
                  26.35       53.74 (27.39)                                        
 19 Bergan, Aidan       16 MSA-MA                 55.23      54.33 AA     
                  26.08       54.33 (28.25)                                        
 20 Liu, Justin         15 SEA-MA                 55.82      54.38 AA     
                  26.51       54.38 (27.87)                                        
 21 Mathews, Gabriel    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.93      54.57 AA     
                  27.06       54.57 (27.51)                                        
 22 Whitesel, Taylor    18 MAKO-PV                55.87      54.95 AA     
                  26.82       54.95 (28.13)                                        
 23 Otterbein, Jake     16 Tigers-NJ              56.33      56.18 A      
                  27.25       56.18 (28.93)                                        
 24 Cannon, Matthew     15 LBA-MR                 56.33      56.85 A      
                  27.58       56.85 (29.27)                                        
 
Event 60  Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 49.59   3/14/1998 T. Tracey / Fox                              
        Meet: * 50.80     12/1997 T. Hannan / Est                              
                50.79  AAAA
                53.19  AAA
                55.69  AA
                58.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beard, Billy              17 MSA-MA                 52.68      51.72 qAAA   
                  25.46       51.72 (26.26)                                        
  2 Baturka, Ben              16 EAAC-MA                51.17      52.38 qAAA   
                  25.84       52.38 (26.54)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Zach              17 Three Village-MR       53.18      52.82 qAAA   
                  26.02       52.82 (26.80)                                        
  4 Buckley, Gregory          17 KAY-MA                 51.35      52.92 qAAA   
                  25.37       52.92 (27.55)                                        
  5 Elms, River               17 Storm-MR               53.45      53.47 qAA    
                  26.47       53.47 (27.00)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Chris             15 Three Village-MR       54.29      53.78 qAA    
                  26.68       53.78 (27.10)                                        
  7 Hagan, Josh               17 HAC-MA                 52.46      53.81 qAA    
                  26.23       53.81 (27.58)                                        
  8 Nilsson, Evan             16 Three Village-MR       54.89      54.08 qAA    
                  26.58       54.08 (27.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR            53.25      54.09 qAA    
                  26.21       54.09 (27.88)                                        
 10 Hincks, Christopher       15 MSA-MA                 56.23      54.16 qAA    
                  26.72       54.16 (27.44)                                        
 11 Lawton, Dan               17 GSA-MA                 54.10      54.24 qAA    
                  25.53       54.24 (28.71)                                        
 12 Russell, Tyler            18 DSC-MA                 54.28      54.34 qAA    
                  25.78       54.34 (28.56)                                        
 13 Jurman, Jasper            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.37      54.44 qAA    
                  26.09       54.44 (28.35)                                        
 14 Fergus, Jack              16 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.47      54.57 qAA    
                  26.83       54.57 (27.74)                                        
 15 Cannon, Sean              16 CSC-MR                 55.27      54.70 qAA    
                  26.55       54.70 (28.15)                                        
 16 Schaffer, William         16 MSA-MA                 53.80      54.82 qAA    
                  26.85       54.82 (27.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kerchner, Kohle           16 RY-MA                  53.00      54.91 qAA    
                  26.27       54.91 (28.64)                                        
 18 Gregory, John             17 SEA-MA                 55.10      54.92 qAA    
                  27.05       54.92 (27.87)                                        
 19 Mathews, Gabriel          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.85      54.93 qAA    
                  27.42       54.93 (27.51)                                        
 20 Bergan, Aidan             16 MSA-MA                 55.58      55.23 qAA    
                  26.78       55.23 (28.45)                                        
 21 Johnston, Ben             17 WSY-MA                 53.03      55.69 qAA    
                  26.88       55.69 (28.81)                                        
 22 Liu, Justin               15 SEA-MA                 56.75      55.82 qA     
                  27.16       55.82 (28.66)                                        
 23 Whitesel, Taylor          18 MAKO-PV                54.95      55.87 qA     
                  27.37       55.87 (28.50)                                        
 24 McGroarty, Brian          16 SEA-MA                 55.97      55.98 qA     
                  27.37       55.98 (28.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Owens, Ryan               18 BYNS-MA                54.80      56.01 A      
                  26.73       56.01 (29.28)                                        
 26 Otterbein, Jake           16 Tigers-NJ              57.40      56.33 A      
                  27.63       56.33 (28.70)                                        
 26 Cannon, Matthew           15 LBA-MR               1:07.39L     56.33 A      
                  27.57       56.33 (28.76)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Galeto, Nicholas          16 CSC-MR                 56.86      56.48 A      
                  27.03       56.48 (29.45)                                        
 29 Nawn, Philip              18 RAYS-MA                56.62      56.68 A      
                  27.59       56.68 (29.09)                                        
 30 Lubin, Matt               17 WAVE-MA                57.39      56.70 A      
                  27.71       56.70 (28.99)                                        
 31 Keer, Dylan               16 MSA-MA                 56.30      56.75 A      
                  27.68       56.75 (29.07)                                        
 32 Ragatz, Jeff              16 Makos-CT               54.57      56.82 A      
                  27.49       56.82 (29.33)                                        
 33 Rosenberger, Daniel       16 RAYS-MA                56.34      56.83 A      
                  27.46       56.83 (29.37)                                        
 34 Gagion, Michael           16 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.11      56.92 A      
                  28.04       56.92 (28.88)                                        
 35 Whalen, Christopher       17 CSC-MR                 55.44      56.98 A      
                  27.15       56.98 (29.83)                                        
 36 Burke, Ryan               17 Three Village-MR       56.32      57.05 A      
                  27.81       57.05 (29.24)                                        
 36 Novitch, Graham           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.13L     57.05 A      
                  27.93       57.05 (29.12)                                        
 38 Walker, Josh              15 CGA-MD               1:07.08L     57.07 A      
                  27.98       57.07 (29.09)                                        
 39 Pham-Ton, Jet             15 MAKO-PV                57.83      57.24 A      
                  27.18       57.24 (30.06)                                        
 40 Hagar, Ridge              15 BYNS-MA                57.29      57.28 A      
                  28.11       57.28 (29.17)                                        
 41 Hendricks, Jarrod         17 LVA-MA                 57.00      57.35 A      
                  28.28       57.35 (29.07)                                        
 42 Krum, Hunter              17 SUNY-MA                56.33      57.37 A      
                  28.32       57.37 (29.05)                                        
 43 Zhu, Nicholas             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.62      57.41 A      
                  27.73       57.41 (29.68)                                        
 44 Glasner, Jeremy           17 BYNS-MA              1:03.85L     57.52 A      
                  28.30       57.52 (29.22)                                        
 44 Holman, Kyle              15 WEST-MA                56.60      57.52 A      
                  28.29       57.52 (29.23)                                        
 46 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR                 57.76      57.91 A      
                  28.50       57.91 (29.41)                                        
 47 Daniel, Matt              17 FSSC-MA                56.11      57.97 A      
                  28.34       57.97 (29.63)                                        
 48 Zappe, Matt               16 SUNY-MA              1:05.90L     58.05 A      
                  28.01       58.05 (30.04)                                        
 49 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            53.80      58.16        
                  27.89       58.16 (30.27)                                        
 50 Peckmann, Alec            15 CYA-MA                 55.46      58.17        
                  28.28       58.17 (29.89)                                        
 50 Prior, Michael            16 UNAT-MA                56.00      58.17        
                  28.58       58.17 (29.59)                                        
 52 Bauer, Colin              16 UNAT-MA                57.82      58.22        
                  28.42       58.22 (29.80)                                        
 53 Bloom, Nicholas           16 Collegiate-MA          56.96      58.83        
                  28.75       58.83 (30.08)                                        
 54 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR               1:07.66L     58.99        
                  28.44       58.99 (30.55)                                        
 55 Stout, Dawson             15 Makos-CT               57.76      59.12        
                  29.04       59.12 (30.08)                                        
 56 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR               57.98      59.13        
                  28.92       59.13 (30.21)                                        
 57 King, Eric                16 Makos-CT               57.69      59.18        
                  29.08       59.18 (30.10)                                        
 58 Haigh, Matthew            17 RAYS-MA              1:07.54L     59.55        
                  28.86       59.55 (30.69)                                        
 59 Peckmann, Erik            18 CYA-MA                 56.64      59.77        
                  28.78       59.77 (30.99)                                        
 60 Payne, Zachary            16 Makos-CT               57.82    1:00.32        
                  28.94     1:00.32 (31.38)                                        
 61 Maher, Zach               16 PAY-MA                 56.55    1:01.15        
                  30.19     1:01.15 (30.96)                                        
 -- LaSelva, Jarod            17 LVA-MA                 56.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
                1:00.25                                                            
 
Event 61  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.20  12/11/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                               
        Meet: * 56.96  12/14/2002 J. Smit / Tvsc                               
                58.69  AAAA
              1:01.49  AAA
              1:04.29  AA
              1:07.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cuomo, Alexa        13 MAKO-PV                58.49      57.78 AAAA    20  
                  28.47       57.78 (29.31)                                        
  2 Gring, Cameron      13 RY-MA                  58.53      58.38 AAAA    17  
                  28.82       58.38 (29.56)                                        
  3 Kelly, Lauren       14 SEA-MA               1:00.49      58.81 AAA     16  
                  28.95       58.81 (29.86)                                        
  4 Merke, Erin         13 PAY-MA               1:01.39      59.94 AAA     15  
                  29.17       59.94 (30.77)                                        
  5 Buchler, Kira       14 PAY-MA               1:00.16    1:00.14 AAA     14  
                  29.34     1:00.14 (30.80)                                        
  6 Mayk, Caroline      14 GRA-MA               1:00.41    1:00.30 AAA     13  
                  28.97     1:00.30 (31.33)                                        
  7 Curry, Grace        14 SEA-MA               1:00.67    1:00.48 AAA     12  
                  29.41     1:00.48 (31.07)                                        
  8 Zhang, Crystal      14 Twisters-MR            58.84    1:00.60 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 Young, Julia        13 MAKO-PV              1:01.54    1:01.32 AAA      9  
                  30.04     1:01.32 (31.28)                                        
 10 Fong, Elise         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.47    1:01.33 AAA      7  
                  29.54     1:01.33 (31.79)                                        
 11 Choi, Rebecca       14 WAP-MA               1:01.69    1:01.43 AAA      6  
                  29.73     1:01.43 (31.70)                                        
 12 Judson, Sidney      14 Three Village-MR     1:01.84    1:01.73 AA       5  
                  29.71     1:01.73 (32.02)                                        
 13 Proceller, Charlot  13 WEST-CT              1:01.80    1:01.94 AA       4  
                  29.31     1:01.94 (32.63)                                        
 14 Heimes, Kaylee      14 UPST-MA              1:02.09    1:01.95 AA       3  
                  30.27     1:01.95 (31.68)                                        
 15 Flagiello, Mia      14 WAC-MR               1:02.06    1:02.91 AA       2  
                  30.51     1:02.91 (32.40)                                        
 16 Ling, Jasmine       14 Tigers-NJ            1:02.43    1:03.63 AA       1  
                  29.72     1:03.63 (33.91)                                        
 
Event 61  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.20  12/11/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                               
        Meet: * 56.96  12/14/2002 J. Smit / Tvsc                               
                58.69  AAAA
              1:01.49  AAA
              1:04.29  AA
              1:07.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cuomo, Alexa              13 MAKO-PV                58.25      58.49 qAAAA  
                  28.47       58.49 (30.02)                                        
  2 Gring, Cameron            13 RY-MA                  59.93      58.53 qAAAA  
                  28.95       58.53 (29.58)                                        
  3 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            59.48      58.84 qAAA   
                  28.69       58.84 (30.15)                                        
  4 Buchler, Kira             14 PAY-MA               1:00.60    1:00.16 qAAA   
                  29.51     1:00.16 (30.65)                                        
  5 Mayk, Caroline            14 GRA-MA               1:01.55    1:00.41 qAAA   
                  29.48     1:00.41 (30.93)                                        
  6 Kelly, Lauren             14 SEA-MA                 59.41    1:00.49 qAAA   
                  29.84     1:00.49 (30.65)                                        
  7 Curry, Grace              14 SEA-MA               1:00.82    1:00.67 qAAA   
                  29.54     1:00.67 (31.13)                                        
  8 Merke, Erin               13 PAY-MA               1:00.30    1:01.39 qAAA   
                  30.35     1:01.39 (31.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Young, Julia              13 MAKO-PV              1:01.85    1:01.54 qAA    
                  30.16     1:01.54 (31.38)                                        
 10 Choi, Rebecca             14 WAP-MA               1:03.23    1:01.69 qAA    
                  30.18     1:01.69 (31.51)                                        
 11 Proceller, Charlotte      13 WEST-CT              1:00.46    1:01.80 qAA    
                  30.24     1:01.80 (31.56)                                        
 12 Judson, Sidney            14 Three Village-MR     1:02.06    1:01.84 qAA    
                  29.97     1:01.84 (31.87)                                        
 13 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               1:01.20    1:02.06 qAA    
                  30.35     1:02.06 (31.71)                                        
 14 Heimes, Kaylee            14 UPST-MA              1:02.37    1:02.09 qAA    
                  30.31     1:02.09 (31.78)                                        
 15 Ling, Jasmine             14 Tigers-NJ            1:03.32    1:02.43 qAA    
                  30.02     1:02.43 (32.41)                                        
 16 Fong, Elise               13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.87    1:02.47 qAA    
                  30.22     1:02.47 (32.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nyquist, Hannah           13 WAC-MR               1:13.87L   1:02.54 AA     
                  30.43     1:02.54 (32.11)                                        
 18 Carozza, Ann              14 GRA-MA               1:00.72    1:02.70 AA     
                  30.36     1:02.70 (32.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Atkinson, Emma            13 RAYS-MA              1:03.48    1:02.84 AA     
                  30.86     1:02.84 (31.98)                                        
 20 Young, Lauren             13 MAKO-PV              1:02.00    1:03.37 AA     
                  30.44     1:03.37 (32.93)                                        
 21 Glasner, Julianna         14 BYNS-MA              1:13.22L   1:03.39 AA     
                  31.19     1:03.39 (32.20)                                        
 22 Bunn, Elizabeth           14 WAP-MA               1:04.12    1:03.76 AA     
                  31.28     1:03.76 (32.48)                                        
 23 Fergus, Shea              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.33    1:03.82 AA     
                  30.52     1:03.82 (33.30)                                        
 24 Payne, Emily              14 Makos-CT             1:02.57    1:04.21 AA     
                  31.62     1:04.21 (32.59)                                        
 25 Maloy, Taryn              14 HAC-MA               1:04.35    1:04.40 A      
                  31.61     1:04.40 (32.79)                                        
 26 Stephens, Abbey           13 AAC-MA               1:03.74    1:04.54 A      
                  32.10     1:04.54 (32.44)                                        
 27 Carter, Camryn            14 GRA-MA               1:03.60    1:04.65 A      
                  31.70     1:04.65 (32.95)                                        
 28 Campbell, Grace           14 GRA-MA               1:04.55    1:04.85 A      
                  31.38     1:04.85 (33.47)                                        
 29 Hunter, Audrey            14 MAKO-PV              1:03.95    1:05.02 A      
                  32.20     1:05.02 (32.82)                                        
 30 Wood, Diana               14 WAVE-MA              1:03.85    1:05.32 A      
                  31.89     1:05.32 (33.43)                                        
 31 Noll, Brandi              14 RY-MA                1:04.38    1:05.33 A      
                  31.47     1:05.33 (33.86)                                        
 32 Mullaney, Katie           13 CGA-MD               1:12.81L   1:05.43 A      
                  32.20     1:05.43 (33.23)                                        
 33 Wyant, Sarah              14 WSY-MA               1:02.43    1:05.47 A      
                  31.49     1:05.47 (33.98)                                        
 34 Rachael, Oliviah          14 EAC-MA               1:04.60    1:08.06        
                  33.11     1:08.06 (34.95)                                        
 
Event 62  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 49.59   3/14/1998 T. Tracey / Fox                              
        Meet: * 54.71     12/1999 S. Champagne / Apex                          
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.39  AA
              1:03.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Magness, Matt       13 GRA-MA                 54.48      52.49*AAAA    20  
                  25.83       52.49 (26.66)                                        
  2 Bell, Cristian      14 SEA-MA                 53.60      53.70*AAAA    17  
                  25.95       53.70 (27.75)                                        
  3 Lauver, Josiah      14 Collegiate-MA          54.46      54.72 AAAA    16  
                  26.37       54.72 (28.35)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy           13 Twisters-MR            55.88      54.77 AAAA    15  
                  26.96       54.77 (27.81)                                        
  5 Roytman, Gregory    14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       56.64      56.41 AAA     14  
                  27.38       56.41 (29.03)                                        
  6 Rogers, Joseph      14 SEA-MA                 57.70      56.55 AAA     13  
                  27.44       56.55 (29.11)                                        
  7 Zuric, Luka         14 Three Village-MR       57.45      56.70 AAA     12  
                  27.53       56.70 (29.17)                                        
  8 Roytman, Henry      14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       57.73      57.36 AAA     11  
                  27.95       57.36 (29.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sensenich, Colin    14 FSSC-MA                57.74      56.62 AAA      9  
                  27.48       56.62 (29.14)                                        
 10 Vollmer, Ian        13 MAKO-PV                58.15      57.04 AAA      7  
                  28.03       57.04 (29.01)                                        
 11 Brown, Casey        14 CGA-MD                 58.03      57.72 AAA      6  
                  28.29       57.72 (29.43)                                        
 12 Madsen, Fletcher    14 MAKO-PV                58.78      58.66 AA       5  
                  28.69       58.66 (29.97)                                        
 13 Lance, Oliver       13 FSSC-MA                57.87      58.76 AA       4  
                  28.10       58.76 (30.66)                                        
 14 Fatta, Alec         14 DSC-MA                 58.78      58.99 AA       3  
                  28.29       58.99 (30.70)                                        
 15 Myers, Samuel       14 WEST-MA                58.48      59.35 AA       2  
                  29.15       59.35 (30.20)                                        
 16 Del Giorno, Kevin   14 WAVE-MA                59.09      59.65 AA       1  
                  28.07       59.65 (31.58)                                        
 
Event 62  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 49.59   3/14/1998 T. Tracey / Fox                              
        Meet: * 54.71     12/1999 S. Champagne / Apex                          
                55.19  AAAA
                57.79  AAA
              1:00.39  AA
              1:03.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Cristian            14 SEA-MA                 54.69      53.60*qAAAA  
                  26.11       53.60 (27.49)                                        
  2 Lauver, Josiah            14 Collegiate-MA          55.08      54.46*qAAAA  
                  26.34       54.46 (28.12)                                        
  3 Magness, Matt             13 GRA-MA                 54.64      54.48*qAAAA  
                  26.72       54.48 (27.76)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR            55.81      55.88 qAAA   
                  27.51       55.88 (28.37)                                        
  5 Roytman, Gregory          14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       57.51      56.64 qAAA   
                  27.54       56.64 (29.10)                                        
  6 Zuric, Luka               14 Three Village-MR       57.06      57.45 qAAA   
                  28.15       57.45 (29.30)                                        
  7 Rogers, Joseph            14 SEA-MA                 58.68      57.70 qAAA   
                  28.25       57.70 (29.45)                                        
  8 Roytman, Henry            14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       59.69      57.73 qAAA   
                  28.04       57.73 (29.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sensenich, Colin          14 FSSC-MA                57.83      57.74 qAAA   
                  27.39       57.74 (30.35)                                        
 10 Lance, Oliver             13 FSSC-MA                58.36      57.87 qAA    
                  27.96       57.87 (29.91)                                        
 11 Brown, Casey              14 CGA-MD                 57.73      58.03 qAA    
                  28.77       58.03 (29.26)                                        
 12 Vollmer, Ian              13 MAKO-PV                58.50      58.15 qAA    
                  28.50       58.15 (29.65)                                        
 13 Myers, Samuel             14 WEST-MA              1:01.86      58.48 qAA    
                  29.21       58.48 (29.27)                                        
 14 Madsen, Fletcher          14 MAKO-PV                58.05      58.78 qAA    
                  28.95       58.78 (29.83)                                        
 14 Fatta, Alec               14 DSC-MA               1:01.67      58.78 qAA    
                  28.21       58.78 (30.57)                                        
 16 Del Giorno, Kevin         14 WAVE-MA              1:01.61      59.09 qAA    
                  28.67       59.09 (30.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Luttrell, Cole            14 HAC-MA               1:00.30      59.36 AA     
                  29.09       59.36 (30.27)                                        
 18 Kaplan, Ryan              14 Three Village-MR     1:00.74      59.45 AA     
                  29.32       59.45 (30.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Byrd, Bryan               14 WEST-MA              1:02.25      59.49 AA     
                  29.29       59.49 (30.20)                                        
 20 Lin, Howard               13 Twisters-MR            58.55      59.52 AA     
                  29.13       59.52 (30.39)                                        
 21 Bergan, Jared             14 MSA-MA                 58.72      59.85 AA     
                  29.03       59.85 (30.82)                                        
 22 Gwiazdowski, Colin        14 RY-MA                1:00.62      59.88 AA     
                  28.80       59.88 (31.08)                                        
 23 Brooks, Jonathan          14 CGA-MD                 59.73    1:00.22 AA     
                  29.25     1:00.22 (30.97)                                        
 24 Makin, Peter              13 MAKO-PV                59.06    1:00.32 AA     
                  29.42     1:00.32 (30.90)                                        
 25 Vintis, Matt              14 Three Village-MR       59.93    1:00.35 AA     
                  29.03     1:00.35 (31.32)                                        
 26 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               1:02.59    1:00.43 A      
                  29.90     1:00.43 (30.53)                                        
 27 Eberly, Caleb             14 AAC-MA               1:02.21    1:00.65 A      
                  29.57     1:00.65 (31.08)                                        
 28 Hicks, Jared              14 CYA-MA               1:01.91    1:00.81 A      
                  29.41     1:00.81 (31.40)                                        
 29 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     1:00.66    1:00.92 A      
                  30.17     1:00.92 (30.75)                                        
 30 Petersen, Oscar           13 WEST-CT              1:12.51L   1:00.97 A      
                  29.96     1:00.97 (31.01)                                        
 31 D'Alessandro, PJ          14 MAKO-PV              1:01.48    1:01.34 A      
                  30.23     1:01.34 (31.11)                                        
 32 Fernandez, Luke           14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:02.36    1:01.41 A      
                  29.44     1:01.41 (31.97)                                        
 33 Claiborne, Kevin Jr.      13 Twisters-MR          1:12.86L   1:01.44 A      
                  30.45     1:01.44 (30.99)                                        
 34 Slattery, Conn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.53    1:01.45 A      
                  30.01     1:01.45 (31.44)                                        
 35 Evans, Zach               13 SEA-MA               1:00.92    1:01.57 A      
                  30.06     1:01.57 (31.51)                                        
 36 Moy, Christian            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.51    1:01.63 A      
                  30.37     1:01.63 (31.26)                                        
 37 Gingrich, Charlie         13 FSSC-MA              1:02.32    1:01.78 A      
                  29.85     1:01.78 (31.93)                                        
 38 Boeckx, Alex              13 RAYS-MA              1:02.52    1:01.95 A      
                  30.35     1:01.95 (31.60)                                        
 39 Fink, Hayden              14 UNAT-MA              1:01.42    1:02.02 A      
                  29.66     1:02.02 (32.36)                                        
 40 Buitron, Cruz             13 WAP-MA               1:02.54    1:02.60 A      
                  30.54     1:02.60 (32.06)                                        
 -- Hale, Andrew              14 MAKO-PV              1:02.52   X1:01.24 A      
                  29.61     1:01.24 (31.63)                                        
 
Event 63  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.72  12/14/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                         
                29.09  AAAA
                30.49  AAA
                31.89  AA
                33.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  32.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            28.18      28.14 AAAA    20  
  2 Raab, Shannon       12 HAC-MA                 28.40      28.34 AAAA    17  
  3 McClintock, Katie   12 SEA-MA                 29.21      28.85 AAAA    16  
  4 Brandbergh, Ellie   12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       29.51      28.95 AAAA    15  
  5 Magness, Brenna     12 GRA-MA                 29.51      29.13 AAA     14  
  6 Rickert, Marlee     12 RY-MA                  29.07      29.18 AAA     13  
  7 Abruzzo, Mia        11 PCAC-MA                29.55      29.30 AAA     12  
  8 Uhlin, Brina        12 DSC-MA                 29.59      30.25 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 Zelinske, Alex      12 PAY-MA                 30.02      29.04 AAAA     9  
 10 Sommerstad, Kyra    12 Three Village-MR       29.69      29.12 AAA      7  
 11 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR            29.81      29.39 AAA      6  
 12 Rodriguez, Emily    12 Twisters-MR            29.76      29.41 AAA      5  
 13 Jones, Liz          12 HAC-MA                 30.32      29.89 AAA      4  
 14 Walsh, Gabrielle    12 EAC-MA                 29.88      29.93 AAA      3  
 15 Sucher, Sarah       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.27      30.08 AAA      2  
 16 Bousum, Grace       12 LCY-MA                 30.27      30.44 AAA      1  
 
Event 63  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.72  12/14/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                         
                29.09  AAAA
                30.49  AAA
                31.89  AA
                33.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  32.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            28.47      28.18 qAAAA  
  2 Raab, Shannon             12 HAC-MA                 28.39      28.40 qAAAA  
  3 Rickert, Marlee           12 RY-MA                  30.03      29.07 qAAAA  
  4 McClintock, Katie         12 SEA-MA                 29.80      29.21 qAAA   
  5 Brandbergh, Ellie         12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       30.19      29.51 qAAA   
  5 Magness, Brenna           12 GRA-MA                 30.38      29.51 qAAA   
  7 Abruzzo, Mia              11 PCAC-MA                29.56      29.55 qAAA   
  8 Uhlin, Brina              12 DSC-MA                 30.51      29.59 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 Three Village-MR       30.34      29.69 qAAA   
 10 Rodriguez, Emily          12 Twisters-MR            30.42      29.76 qAAA   
 11 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR            29.93      29.81 qAAA   
 12 Walsh, Gabrielle          12 EAC-MA                 32.25      29.88 qAAA   
 13 Zelinske, Alex            12 PAY-MA                 30.97      30.02 qAAA   
 14 Bousum, Grace             12 LCY-MA                 31.84      30.27 qAAA   
 14 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.24      30.27 qAAA   
 16 Jones, Liz                12 HAC-MA                 30.92      30.32 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brett, Morgan             12 HAC-MA                 31.24      30.42 AAA    
 18 Youssef, Lara             12 Twisters-MR            30.61      30.56 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Matson, Sara              12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       31.62      30.63 AA     
 20 Fresa, Noel               12 UPST-MA                31.26      30.85 AA     
 21 Lee, Emma                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.01      30.89 AA     
 22 Mitrovic, Anastasia       12 HAC-MA                 31.34      30.91 AA     
 23 Sullivan, McKaylie        11 MSA-MA                 31.54      30.95 AA     
 24 Drakopoulos, Emily        12 MAKO-PV                30.62      31.00 AA     
 25 Howard, Tori              11 LCY-MA                 31.17      31.09 AA     
 26 Plempel, Jordan           12 Collegiate-MA          30.89      31.10 AA     
 27 Chompre, Ashley           12 WAP-MA                 31.42      31.21 AA     
 28 Ryland, Claire            11 HAC-MA                 31.70      31.42 AA     
 29 Petrov, Anastasia         11 GRA-MA                 31.90      31.43 AA     
 30 Bock, Kayla               12 CAA-MA                 31.91      31.58 AA     
 31 Alexander, Abby           12 WSY-MA                 32.05      31.68 AA     
 32 Steckiel, Emma            12 UN-MA                  31.94      31.79 AA     
 33 Galitski, Valerie         12 GRA-MA                 31.80      31.99 A      
 34 Lovasz, Isabella          12 Twisters-MR            31.56      32.15 A      
 35 Garretson, Brooke         12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       31.85      32.21 A      
 36 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR                 32.20      32.27 A      
 37 Monnig, Ellie             12 MAKO-PV                32.11      32.30 A      
 38 Stollenwerk, Kaitlyn      12 SEA-MA                 37.04L     32.77 A      
 39 Puentes, Emily            12 WAC-MR                 32.09      32.78 A      
 40 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR               32.09      34.56        
 
Event 64  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.56     12/1998 S. Armstrong / Tvsc                          
                28.59  AAAA
                30.09  AAA
                31.59  AA
                33.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  32.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtiss, David      12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       27.85      27.07*AAAA    20  
  2 Christian, Jack     12 PAY-MA                 28.40      28.19 AAAA    17  
  3 Heimes, Justin      12 UPST-MA                28.46      28.35 AAAA    16  
  4 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR       29.98      28.85 AAA     15  
  5 Bell, Brandon       11 SEA-MA                 29.58      28.95 AAA     14  
  6 Tepper, Joey        12 SEA-MA                 29.38      29.25 AAA     13  
  7 Pas, Sebastian      12 Twisters-MR            29.67      29.36 AAA     12  
  8 Santos, Jacob       12 BYNS-MA                29.87      29.83 AAA     11  
B - Final
  9 Fidanza, Jack       12 GRA-MA                 30.25      30.31 AA       9  
 10 Miller, Owen        12 UPST-MA                30.65      30.50 AA       7  
 11 Jaramillo, Richie   12 WAC-MA                 30.50      30.57 AA       6  
 12 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR       31.11      30.68 AA       5  
 13 Armbruster, Andrew  12 BYNS-MA                30.71      30.75 AA       4  
 14 Avagliano, AJ       12 WAP-MA                 31.07      30.85 AA       3  
 15 Singletary, Justin  11 MAKO-PV                31.17      30.90 AA       2  
 16 Cornish, Kyle       12 LBA-MR                 31.06      31.06 AA       1  
 
Event 64  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 27.56     12/1998 S. Armstrong / Tvsc                          
                28.59  AAAA
                30.09  AAA
                31.59  AA
                33.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtiss, David            12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       27.75      27.85 qAAAA  
  2 Christian, Jack           12 PAY-MA                 29.68      28.40 qAAAA  
  3 Heimes, Justin            12 UPST-MA                29.33      28.46 qAAAA  
  4 Tepper, Joey              12 SEA-MA                 29.67      29.38 qAAA   
  5 Bell, Brandon             11 SEA-MA                 30.67      29.58 qAAA   
  6 Pas, Sebastian            12 Twisters-MR            31.26      29.67 qAAA   
  7 Santos, Jacob             12 BYNS-MA                31.08      29.87 qAAA   
  8 Williams, Brendan         12 Three Village-MR       29.67      29.98 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fidanza, Jack             12 GRA-MA                 31.98      30.25 qAA    
 10 Jaramillo, Richie         12 WAC-MA                 31.05      30.50 qAA    
 11 Miller, Owen              12 UPST-MA                30.96      30.65 qAA    
 12 Armbruster, Andrew        12 BYNS-MA                35.85L     30.71 qAA    
 13 Cornish, Kyle             12 LBA-MR                 35.84L     31.06 qAA    
 14 Avagliano, AJ             12 WAP-MA                 32.32      31.07 qAA    
 15 Pergan III, Chester       12 Three Village-MR       30.93      31.11 qAA    
 16 Singletary, Justin        11 MAKO-PV                31.51      31.17 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fry, Matthew              12 RY-MA                  31.25      31.24 AA     
 18 Sivo, Matt                12 WAP-MA                 31.13      31.28 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shemet, Henry             12 Three Village-MR       31.34      31.49 AA     
 20 Guiliano, Christopher     11 AAC-MA                 31.40      31.58 AA     
 21 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR            37.56L     31.62 A      
 22 Madden, Sean              11 Twisters-MR            31.83      31.78 A      
 23 Ciecko, Evan              12 WAC-MA                 32.33      31.91 A      
 24 Lutter, Samuel            12 DSC-MA                 32.24      32.05 A      
 25 Woodard, Owen             12 DSC-MA                 31.64      32.09 A      
 26 Middlesworth, Andrew      12 SEA-MA                 37.74L     32.11 A      
 27 Lyman, Sean               11 UPST-MA                37.49L     32.18 A      
 28 Sherk, Zachery            12 RY-MA                  31.98      32.27 A      
 29 Breiner, Collin           11 GRA-MA                 32.41      32.30 A      
 30 Hughes, William           12 MAKO-PV                32.58      32.36 A      
 31 Humphrey, Zach            12 GRA-MA                 31.51      32.81 A      
 32 Lichtenthal, Jonah        12 Storm-MR               32.50      32.83 A      
 33 Chase, Tommy              12 WSY-MA                 33.34S     33.42        
 34 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR            31.57      34.45        
 
Event 65  Women 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  AAAA
                34.39  AAA
                36.19  AA
                37.99  A
 Meet Qualifying:  36.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Olivia       10 SEA-MA                 34.15      31.60 AAAA    20  
  2 Matthias, Jade      10 UN-MA                  34.49      33.12 AAA     17  
  3 Waslyn, Rylee       10 WAC-MA                 34.04      33.38 AAA     16  
  4 Stramara, Gabriell  10 FSSC-MA                34.49      33.83 AAA     15  
  5 Howley, Tess         9 LBA-MR                 34.61      33.93 AAA     14  
  6 Foltz, Caroline     10 DSC-MA                 33.29      34.21 AAA     13  
  7 Zelinske, Lauren    10 PAY-MA                 35.32      34.35 AAA     12  
  8 Helms, Katherine    10 MAKO-PV                34.93      34.46 AA      11  
  9 Brandt, Mackenzie   10 WAC-MA                 35.02      34.51 AA       8  
  9 Cassidy, Megan      10 GRA-MA                 35.42      34.51 AA       8  
 11 Shui, Lilly         10 PAY-MA                 35.62      34.57 AA       6  
 12 Sommerstad, Kate    10 Three Village-MR       36.10      34.62 AA       5  
 13 Hurleman, Hannah    10 AAC-MA                 35.05      34.82 AA       4  
 14 Simpson, Katie      10 LCY-MA                 34.82      34.99 AA       3  
 15 Lim, Catherine      10 MAKO-PV                36.52      35.56 AA       2  
 16 Cherrie, Emily      10 RY-MA                  41.91L     35.94 AA       1  
 17 Xu, Isabel           9 Three Village-MR       35.84      36.39 A      
 18 Schlegel, Olivia     9 Three Village-MR       35.81      36.59 A      
 19 Miller, Maddie      10 Storm-MR               36.17      36.67 A      
 20 Hodor, Lily         10 Storm-MR               36.18      40.62        
 
Event 66  Men 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.39  AAAA
                34.19  AAA
                35.99  AA
                37.79  A
 Meet Qualifying:  36.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.78      32.27 AAAA    20  
  2 Preston, Liam       10 Three Village-MR       32.96      33.24 AAA     17  
  3 Beehler, Matthew     9 LBA-MR                 35.51      33.25 AAA     16  
  4 Rikic, Aidan        10 WAC-MR                 35.96      33.62 AAA     15  
  5 Egan, Kieran         9 Twisters-MR            33.78      33.77 AAA     13.5
  5 Lance, Theodore     10 FSSC-MA                34.27      33.77 AAA     13.5
  7 Barbera, Luke        9 Three Village-MR       34.00      33.92 AAA     12  
  8 Emerson, Hunter     10 Three Village-MR       35.67      33.97 AAA     11  
  9 Morgan, Tom         10 Storm-MR               35.99      34.88 AA       9  
 10 Carchia, Kevin      10 MAKO-PV                35.05      35.00 AA       7  
 11 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR            34.93      35.30 AA       6  
 12 Isupov, Aleksander  10 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       35.03      35.34 AA       5  
 13 Piutchouk, Max      10 WAC-MR                 35.37      35.56 AA       4  
 14 Bushay, Mason        9 SEA-MA                 35.90      36.30 A        3  
 15 Gravuer, Bo         10 WAC-MA                 42.15L     36.32 A        2  
 16 M'Ikanatha, Isaac    9 HAC-MA                 35.35      36.59 A        1  
 17 Brace, Shane        10 HAC-MA                 36.02      36.65 A      
 
Event 67  Women Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:40.96   1/21/2005 K. Zeigler / Fish                          
        Meet: * 4:50.46  12/14/2003 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
                4:59.59  AAAA
                5:13.79  AAA
                5:28.09  AA
                5:42.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nunan, Amanda       15 SEA-MA               5:05.17    4:49.95*AAAA    20  
                  26.66       55.27 (28.61)     1:24.52 (29.25)     1:54.00 (29.48)
        2:23.53 (29.53)     2:52.97 (29.44)     3:22.35 (29.38)     3:51.96 (29.61)
        4:21.37 (29.41)     4:49.95 (28.58)                                        
  2 Turulski, Erin      17 WAC-MA               5:03.01    4:58.88 AAAA    17  
                  27.33       56.88 (29.55)     1:26.50 (29.62)     1:56.60 (30.10)
        2:26.94 (30.34)     2:57.13 (30.19)     3:27.63 (30.50)     3:58.20 (30.57)
        4:28.87 (30.67)     4:58.88 (30.01)                                        
  3 Schlegel, Hannah    15 BYNS-MA              5:05.43    4:59.83 AAA     16  
                  27.20       56.46 (29.26)     1:26.58 (30.12)     1:56.98 (30.40)
        2:27.47 (30.49)     2:58.28 (30.81)     3:28.99 (30.71)     3:59.58 (30.59)
        4:30.41 (30.83)     4:59.83 (29.42)                                        
  4 Schubert, Olivia    16 WAC-MR               5:07.16    5:03.70 AAA     15  
                  27.67       58.21 (30.54)     1:28.63 (30.42)     1:59.64 (31.01)
        2:30.70 (31.06)     3:01.84 (31.14)     3:32.65 (30.81)     4:03.60 (30.95)
        4:34.33 (30.73)     5:03.70 (29.37)                                        
  5 Van Tassell, Gabri  15 WAC-MR               5:04.43    5:04.03 AAA     14  
                  28.12       58.26 (30.14)     1:28.83 (30.57)     1:59.66 (30.83)
        2:30.58 (30.92)     3:01.78 (31.20)     3:32.73 (30.95)     4:03.64 (30.91)
        4:34.14 (30.50)     5:04.03 (29.89)                                        
  6 Lee, Maggie         18 HAC-MA               5:07.23    5:05.49 AAA     13  
                  27.89       58.35 (30.46)     1:28.55 (30.20)     1:59.16 (30.61)
        2:30.06 (30.90)     3:01.21 (31.15)     3:32.24 (31.03)     4:03.62 (31.38)
        4:34.85 (31.23)     5:05.49 (30.64)                                        
  7 Resweber, Frances   16 RAYS-MA              5:04.17    5:05.84 AAA     12  
                  27.82       58.04 (30.22)     1:28.56 (30.52)     1:59.48 (30.92)
        2:30.21 (30.73)     3:01.40 (31.19)     3:32.42 (31.02)     4:03.80 (31.38)
        4:35.35 (31.55)     5:05.84 (30.49)                                        
  8 Ostensen, Sara      15 WAC-MR               5:09.29    5:09.14 AAA     11  
                  27.76       58.70 (30.94)     1:29.87 (31.17)     2:01.30 (31.43)
        2:32.52 (31.22)     3:04.02 (31.50)     3:35.55 (31.53)     4:07.19 (31.64)
        4:38.80 (31.61)     5:09.14 (30.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Page, Kira          16 Makos-CT             5:12.58    4:59.67 AAA      9  
                  26.58       55.23 (28.65)     1:24.74 (29.51)     1:54.85 (30.11)
        2:25.14 (30.29)     2:55.79 (30.65)     3:26.72 (30.93)     3:58.01 (31.29)
        4:29.22 (31.21)     4:59.67 (30.45)                                        
 10 Merriman, Abby      16 CGA-MD               5:07.43    5:05.04 AAA      7  
                  27.21       57.14 (29.93)     1:27.47 (30.33)     1:58.09 (30.62)
        2:29.00 (30.91)     3:00.47 (31.47)     3:31.46 (30.99)     4:03.05 (31.59)
        4:34.92 (31.87)     5:05.04 (30.12)                                        
 11 Lyman, Olivia       17 Storm-MR             5:11.87    5:06.20 AAA      6  
                  27.66       57.75 (30.09)     1:28.56 (30.81)     1:59.74 (31.18)
        2:31.01 (31.27)     3:02.27 (31.26)     3:33.63 (31.36)     4:04.85 (31.22)
        4:35.99 (31.14)     5:06.20 (30.21)                                        
 12 Carey, Grace        16 GRA-MA               5:11.04    5:10.37 AAA      5  
                  27.43       58.28 (30.85)     1:29.75 (31.47)     2:01.70 (31.95)
        2:33.26 (31.56)     3:04.80 (31.54)     3:36.32 (31.52)     4:08.01 (31.69)
        4:39.67 (31.66)     5:10.37 (30.70)                                        
 13 Jones, Meghan       16 WAC-MA               5:13.72    5:10.60 AAA      4  
                  28.55       59.25 (30.70)     1:30.47 (31.22)     2:01.81 (31.34)
        2:33.26 (31.45)     3:04.74 (31.48)     3:36.39 (31.65)     4:08.28 (31.89)
        4:40.09 (31.81)     5:10.60 (30.51)                                        
 14 Robertson, Bailey   16 HAC-MA               5:12.74    5:13.85 AA       3  
                  28.35       59.90 (31.55)     1:31.89 (31.99)     2:03.61 (31.72)
        2:35.23 (31.62)     3:07.00 (31.77)     3:38.68 (31.68)     4:10.51 (31.83)
        4:42.52 (32.01)     5:13.85 (31.33)                                        
 15 Rudy, Gabrielle     15 RAYS-MA              5:15.00    5:16.35 AA       2  
                  27.76       58.40 (30.64)     1:30.07 (31.67)     2:02.01 (31.94)
        2:34.30 (32.29)     3:06.85 (32.55)     3:39.47 (32.62)     4:12.18 (32.71)
        4:44.85 (32.67)     5:16.35 (31.50)                                        
 16 Baturka, Sarah      16 EAAC-MA              5:09.81    5:19.24 AA       1  
                  27.98       59.09 (31.11)     1:31.56 (32.47)     2:04.21 (32.65)
        2:36.92 (32.71)     3:08.99 (32.07)     3:41.29 (32.30)     4:14.13 (32.84)
        4:47.04 (32.91)     5:19.24 (32.20)                                        
 
Event 67  Women Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:40.96   1/21/2005 K. Zeigler / Fish                          
        Meet: * 4:50.46  12/14/2003 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
                4:59.59  AAAA
                5:13.79  AAA
                5:28.09  AA
                5:42.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turulski, Erin            17 WAC-MA               5:02.77    5:03.01 qAAA   
                  28.05       58.46 (30.41)     1:28.93 (30.47)     1:59.32 (30.39)
        2:30.20 (30.88)     3:01.20 (31.00)     3:31.90 (30.70)     4:02.41 (30.51)
        4:33.24 (30.83)     5:03.01 (29.77)                                        
  2 Resweber, Frances         16 RAYS-MA              5:00.17    5:04.17 qAAA   
                  27.71       58.06 (30.35)     1:28.77 (30.71)     1:59.70 (30.93)
        2:30.57 (30.87)     3:01.64 (31.07)     3:32.59 (30.95)     4:03.48 (30.89)
        4:34.38 (30.90)     5:04.17 (29.79)                                        
  3 Van Tassell, Gabrielle    15 WAC-MR               5:07.13    5:04.43 qAAA   
                  28.48       58.94 (30.46)     1:29.61 (30.67)     2:00.26 (30.65)
        2:31.00 (30.74)     3:02.01 (31.01)     3:33.12 (31.11)     4:04.19 (31.07)
        4:34.90 (30.71)     5:04.43 (29.53)                                        
  4 Nunan, Amanda             15 SEA-MA               4:52.29    5:05.17 qAAA   
                  27.99       58.16 (30.17)     1:29.07 (30.91)     2:00.03 (30.96)
        2:31.13 (31.10)     3:01.68 (30.55)     3:32.50 (30.82)     4:03.61 (31.11)
        4:34.54 (30.93)     5:05.17 (30.63)                                        
  5 Schlegel, Hannah          15 BYNS-MA              5:06.95    5:05.43 qAAA   
                  28.00       57.84 (29.84)     1:28.26 (30.42)     1:59.29 (31.03)
        2:30.65 (31.36)     3:01.89 (31.24)     3:33.15 (31.26)     4:04.38 (31.23)
        4:35.42 (31.04)     5:05.43 (30.01)                                        
  6 Barthold, Laura           17 GRA-MA               5:01.17    5:07.00 qAAA   
                  27.83       58.13 (30.30)     1:28.93 (30.80)     2:00.04 (31.11)
        2:31.12 (31.08)     3:02.27 (31.15)     3:33.52 (31.25)     4:05.14 (31.62)
        4:36.34 (31.20)     5:07.00 (30.66)                                        
  7 Schubert, Olivia          16 WAC-MR               5:07.98    5:07.16 qAAA   
                  28.04       58.70 (30.66)     1:29.40 (30.70)     2:00.65 (31.25)
        2:31.88 (31.23)     3:03.43 (31.55)     3:34.92 (31.49)     4:06.41 (31.49)
        4:37.49 (31.08)     5:07.16 (29.67)                                        
  8 Lee, Maggie               18 HAC-MA               5:00.27    5:07.23 qAAA   
                  28.03       58.77 (30.74)     1:29.18 (30.41)     2:00.13 (30.95)
        2:31.13 (31.00)     3:02.65 (31.52)     3:33.71 (31.06)     4:04.96 (31.25)
        4:36.23 (31.27)     5:07.23 (31.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Merriman, Abby            16 CGA-MD               5:00.17    5:07.43 qAAA   
                  28.09       58.35 (30.26)     1:29.33 (30.98)     2:00.46 (31.13)
        2:31.56 (31.10)     3:02.62 (31.06)     3:34.00 (31.38)     4:05.81 (31.81)
        4:37.17 (31.36)     5:07.43 (30.26)                                        
 10 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR               5:11.87    5:09.29 qAAA   
                  27.82       58.82 (31.00)     1:29.96 (31.14)     2:01.44 (31.48)
        2:32.98 (31.54)     3:04.55 (31.57)     3:36.16 (31.61)     4:07.78 (31.62)
        4:39.03 (31.25)     5:09.29 (30.26)                                        
 11 Baturka, Sarah            16 EAAC-MA              5:07.52    5:09.81 qAAA   
                  28.16       58.93 (30.77)     1:29.99 (31.06)     2:01.22 (31.23)
        2:32.57 (31.35)     3:04.24 (31.67)     3:35.82 (31.58)     4:07.53 (31.71)
        4:38.74 (31.21)     5:09.81 (31.07)                                        
 12 Carey, Grace              16 GRA-MA               5:12.71    5:11.04 qAAA   
                  28.39       59.49 (31.10)     1:30.88 (31.39)     2:02.25 (31.37)
        2:33.67 (31.42)     3:05.20 (31.53)     3:36.78 (31.58)     4:08.48 (31.70)
        4:40.10 (31.62)     5:11.04 (30.94)                                        
 13 Lyman, Olivia             17 Storm-MR             5:10.30    5:11.87 qAAA   
                  28.32       59.04 (30.72)     1:30.51 (31.47)     2:02.06 (31.55)
        2:33.79 (31.73)     3:05.47 (31.68)     3:37.23 (31.76)     4:08.99 (31.76)
        4:40.78 (31.79)     5:11.87 (31.09)                                        
 14 Page, Kira                16 Makos-CT             5:12.24    5:12.58 qAAA   
                  27.47       57.27 (29.80)     1:28.08 (30.81)     1:59.56 (31.48)
        2:31.17 (31.61)     3:02.99 (31.82)     3:35.35 (32.36)     4:07.76 (32.41)
        4:40.69 (32.93)     5:12.58 (31.89)                                        
 15 Robertson, Bailey         16 HAC-MA               5:13.66    5:12.74 qAAA   
                  28.62       59.72 (31.10)     1:31.24 (31.52)     2:02.44 (31.20)
        2:34.08 (31.64)     3:05.75 (31.67)     3:37.46 (31.71)     4:09.34 (31.88)
        4:41.61 (32.27)     5:12.74 (31.13)                                        
 16 Jones, Meghan             16 WAC-MA               5:12.70    5:13.72 qAAA   
                  28.61       59.45 (30.84)     1:30.91 (31.46)     2:02.62 (31.71)
        2:34.29 (31.67)     3:06.33 (32.04)     3:38.37 (32.04)     4:10.41 (32.04)
        4:42.42 (32.01)     5:13.72 (31.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simpson, Laura            17 BYNS-MA              5:11.56    5:13.82 AA     
                  28.25       58.92 (30.67)     1:30.20 (31.28)     2:01.68 (31.48)
        2:33.12 (31.44)     3:04.70 (31.58)     3:36.75 (32.05)     4:09.24 (32.49)
        4:41.94 (32.70)     5:13.82 (31.88)                                        
 18 Cowan, Megan              16 CGA-MD               5:06.17    5:14.01 AA     
                  28.03       58.34 (30.31)     1:29.34 (31.00)     2:00.84 (31.50)
        2:32.63 (31.79)     3:04.92 (32.29)     3:37.14 (32.22)     4:09.63 (32.49)
        4:42.26 (32.63)     5:14.01 (31.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Glinecke, Emily           16 BYNS-MA              5:11.31    5:14.33 AA     
                  28.94     1:00.47 (31.53)     1:32.66 (32.19)     2:04.75 (32.09)
        2:36.94 (32.19)     3:09.24 (32.30)     3:41.34 (32.10)     4:13.15 (31.81)
        4:44.52 (31.37)     5:14.33 (29.81)                                        
 20 Rudy, Gabrielle           15 RAYS-MA              5:13.07    5:15.00 AA     
                  28.71     1:00.31 (31.60)     1:32.62 (32.31)     2:04.86 (32.24)
        2:37.17 (32.31)     3:09.35 (32.18)     3:41.77 (32.42)     4:13.75 (31.98)
        4:45.27 (31.52)     5:15.00 (29.73)                                        
 21 Hazard, Rachel            16 GRA-MA               5:20.54    5:16.12 AA     
                  28.54       59.54 (31.00)     1:30.94 (31.40)     2:02.51 (31.57)
        2:34.52 (32.01)     3:07.04 (32.52)     3:39.30 (32.26)     4:12.02 (32.72)
        4:44.27 (32.25)     5:16.12 (31.85)                                        
 22 Floyd, Kaitlyn            16 BYNS-MA              5:15.06    5:16.56 AA     
                  28.38       59.55 (31.17)     1:31.47 (31.92)     2:03.44 (31.97)
        2:35.51 (32.07)     3:08.22 (32.71)     3:40.87 (32.65)     4:13.65 (32.78)
        4:46.10 (32.45)     5:16.56 (30.46)                                        
 23 Cubbler, Rebecca          16 UNAT-MA              5:14.99    5:17.16 AA     
                  28.30       59.17 (30.87)     1:30.40 (31.23)     2:02.14 (31.74)
        2:34.10 (31.96)     3:06.62 (32.52)     3:39.37 (32.75)     4:12.10 (32.73)
        4:45.43 (33.33)     5:17.16 (31.73)                                        
 24 McManus, Maura            16 GRA-MA               5:24.11    5:17.39 AA     
                  27.60       58.57 (30.97)     1:30.22 (31.65)     2:02.71 (32.49)
        2:35.05 (32.34)     3:07.89 (32.84)     3:40.81 (32.92)     4:13.58 (32.77)
        4:46.18 (32.60)     5:17.39 (31.21)                                        
 25 Wareham, Sydney           17 DSC-MA               5:13.79    5:17.43 AA     
                  27.90       59.05 (31.15)     1:30.75 (31.70)     2:03.17 (32.42)
        2:35.92 (32.75)     3:08.77 (32.85)     3:41.13 (32.36)     4:13.10 (31.97)
        4:45.60 (32.50)     5:17.43 (31.83)                                        
 26 Willie, Cassandra         17 Three Village-MR     5:08.84    5:17.79 AA     
                  28.49     1:00.00 (31.51)     1:32.00 (32.00)     2:04.83 (32.83)
        2:37.43 (32.60)     3:09.85 (32.42)     3:42.70 (32.85)     4:15.67 (32.97)
        4:47.28 (31.61)     5:17.79 (30.51)                                        
 27 Reynolds, Hope            15 GRA-MA               5:25.84    5:18.02 AA     
                  28.86     1:01.22 (32.36)     1:33.81 (32.59)     2:06.20 (32.39)
        2:38.44 (32.24)     3:10.84 (32.40)     3:43.25 (32.41)     4:15.43 (32.18)
        4:47.62 (32.19)     5:18.02 (30.40)                                        
 28 Umberger, Chase           17 MSA-MA               5:14.83    5:18.39 AA     
                  28.04       59.32 (31.28)     1:31.36 (32.04)     2:03.38 (32.02)
        2:35.57 (32.19)     3:08.07 (32.50)     3:41.10 (33.03)     4:14.22 (33.12)
        4:47.11 (32.89)     5:18.39 (31.28)                                        
 29 Marlin, Erika             15 GRA-MA               5:22.81    5:20.66 AA     
                  28.20       59.13 (30.93)     1:30.85 (31.72)     2:03.03 (32.18)
        2:35.44 (32.41)     3:07.77 (32.33)     3:40.68 (32.91)     4:14.26 (33.58)
        4:47.80 (33.54)     5:20.66 (32.86)                                        
 30 Machado, Elli             15 RY-MA                5:23.16    5:21.15 AA     
                  29.68     1:01.80 (32.12)     1:34.49 (32.69)     2:07.41 (32.92)
        2:40.78 (33.37)     3:13.64 (32.86)     3:46.45 (32.81)     4:19.10 (32.65)
        4:50.88 (31.78)     5:21.15 (30.27)                                        
 31 Mercer, Sydney            17 SUNY-MA              5:09.48    5:21.27 AA     
                  29.37     1:00.66 (31.29)     1:32.72 (32.06)     2:05.00 (32.28)
        2:37.57 (32.57)     3:10.07 (32.50)     3:42.54 (32.47)     4:15.50 (32.96)
        4:48.62 (33.12)     5:21.27 (32.65)                                        
 32 Brown, Rachel             16 Makos-CT             5:21.29    5:21.62 AA     
                  28.72       59.77 (31.05)     1:31.83 (32.06)     2:05.12 (33.29)
        2:39.23 (34.11)     3:13.41 (34.18)     3:46.06 (32.65)     4:19.38 (33.32)
        4:50.94 (31.56)     5:21.62 (30.68)                                        
 33 Nolan, Emily              16 HAC-MA               5:26.27    5:22.72 AA     
                2:08.27                                                            
            2:41.52 ( )     3:14.68 (33.16)     3:47.05 (32.37)     4:19.59 (32.54)
        4:51.84 (32.25)     5:22.72 (30.88)                                        
 34 Surfus, Taylor            15 HAC-MA               5:20.26    5:22.88 AA     
                  28.86     1:00.63 (31.77)     1:32.41 (31.78)     2:04.75 (32.34)
        2:38.22 (33.47)     3:11.59 (33.37)     3:44.61 (33.02)     4:17.69 (33.08)
        4:50.80 (33.11)     5:22.88 (32.08)                                        
 35 Farrell, Caroline         15 LBA-MR               5:20.36    5:23.88 AA     
                  28.29       59.73 (31.44)     1:31.97 (32.24)     2:04.88 (32.91)
        2:38.35 (33.47)     3:11.59 (33.24)     3:44.89 (33.30)     4:19.09 (34.20)
        4:52.29 (33.20)     5:23.88 (31.59)                                        
 36 Crocker, Carolyn          16 LBA-MR               5:26.69    5:23.90 AA     
                  28.50       59.70 (31.20)     1:32.00 (32.30)     2:04.25 (32.25)
        2:36.93 (32.68)     3:10.02 (33.09)     3:43.76 (33.74)     4:17.61 (33.85)
        4:51.61 (34.00)     5:23.90 (32.29)                                        
 37 London, Katherine         15 WAC-MR               5:23.34    5:24.26 AA     
                  28.13       59.69 (31.56)     1:32.37 (32.68)     2:05.63 (33.26)
        2:38.78 (33.15)     3:12.24 (33.46)     3:45.63 (33.39)     4:18.83 (33.20)
        4:51.96 (33.13)     5:24.26 (32.30)                                        
 38 Martinelli, Amy           17 Makos-CT             5:22.13    5:24.55 AA     
                  29.70     1:02.54 (32.84)     1:35.43 (32.89)     2:08.68 (33.25)
        2:41.58 (32.90)     3:14.77 (33.19)     3:47.58 (32.81)     4:20.28 (32.70)
        4:52.66 (32.38)     5:24.55 (31.89)                                        
 39 Brenneman, Lindsey        15 CYA-MA               5:19.77    5:24.75 AA     
                  29.17     1:01.02 (31.85)     1:33.44 (32.42)     2:05.95 (32.51)
        2:38.69 (32.74)     3:11.89 (33.20)     3:45.34 (33.45)     4:18.84 (33.50)
        4:52.30 (33.46)     5:24.75 (32.45)                                        
 40 Price, Sydney             16 BAY-MA               5:23.40    5:25.25 AA     
                  29.39     1:01.49 (32.10)     1:34.11 (32.62)     2:07.06 (32.95)
        2:40.02 (32.96)     3:13.19 (33.17)     3:46.41 (33.22)     4:19.72 (33.31)
        4:53.01 (33.29)     5:25.25 (32.24)                                        
 41 Blake, Kelly              15 WEST-MA              5:21.45    5:25.42 AA     
                  28.07       58.84 (30.77)     1:31.34 (32.50)     2:03.93 (32.59)
        2:37.09 (33.16)     3:10.89 (33.80)     3:44.68 (33.79)     4:18.59 (33.91)
        4:52.65 (34.06)     5:25.42 (32.77)                                        
 42 Kelly, Caitlin            16 GRA-MA               5:23.06    5:25.63 AA     
                  28.83     1:00.82 (31.99)     1:33.78 (32.96)     2:06.93 (33.15)
        2:40.19 (33.26)     3:13.37 (33.18)     3:46.86 (33.49)     4:20.15 (33.29)
        4:53.47 (33.32)     5:25.63 (32.16)                                        
 43 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR          5:26.97    5:25.64 AA     
                  28.32       59.44 (31.12)     1:31.41 (31.97)     2:04.29 (32.88)
        2:37.57 (33.28)     3:10.97 (33.40)     3:44.86 (33.89)     4:18.70 (33.84)
        4:52.83 (34.13)     5:25.64 (32.81)                                        
 44 Drohan, Megan             16 GRA-MA               5:24.93    5:26.18 AA     
                  29.41     1:01.04 (31.63)     1:33.12 (32.08)     2:05.40 (32.28)
        2:38.59 (33.19)     3:11.76 (33.17)     3:45.54 (33.78)     4:19.50 (33.96)
        4:53.54 (34.04)     5:26.18 (32.64)                                        
 45 Clark, Mary               15 WAP-MA               4:47.94L   5:26.46 AA     
                  29.25     1:00.66 (31.41)     1:33.16 (32.50)     2:05.84 (32.68)
        2:39.14 (33.30)     3:12.53 (33.39)     3:45.91 (33.38)     4:19.50 (33.59)
        4:53.34 (33.84)     5:26.46 (33.12)                                        
 46 Longo, Caroline           15 LBA-MR               5:19.86    5:26.85 AA     
                  29.26     1:01.30 (32.04)     1:34.19 (32.89)     2:07.27 (33.08)
        2:40.67 (33.40)     3:14.00 (33.33)     3:47.41 (33.41)     4:21.00 (33.59)
        4:54.23 (33.23)     5:26.85 (32.62)                                        
 47 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          5:13.91    5:26.96 AA     
                  28.34       59.51 (31.17)     1:31.65 (32.14)     2:04.44 (32.79)
        2:37.94 (33.50)     3:11.28 (33.34)     3:45.60 (34.32)     4:19.67 (34.07)
      5:26.96 (1:07.29)                                                            
 48 Taylor, Sophia            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:19.32    5:27.09 AA     
                  29.56     1:01.51 (31.95)     1:34.61 (33.10)     2:07.54 (32.93)
        2:40.68 (33.14)     3:14.13 (33.45)     3:47.48 (33.35)     4:21.24 (33.76)
        4:54.66 (33.42)     5:27.09 (32.43)                                        
 49 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          5:26.35    5:29.35 A      
                  28.58       59.83 (31.25)     1:32.28 (32.45)     2:05.71 (33.43)
        2:39.69 (33.98)     3:14.06 (34.37)     3:48.26 (34.20)     4:22.82 (34.56)
        4:56.59 (33.77)     5:29.35 (32.76)                                        
 50 Glassmire, Alexis         17 RY-MA                5:15.38    5:29.56 A      
                  28.48     1:00.56 (32.08)     1:33.59 (33.03)     2:06.97 (33.38)
        2:40.65 (33.68)     3:14.58 (33.93)     3:48.57 (33.99)     4:22.63 (34.06)
        4:56.64 (34.01)     5:29.56 (32.92)                                        
 51 Trudel, Julia             16 MSA-MA               5:26.63    5:31.96 A      
                  28.92     1:01.34 (32.42)     1:34.88 (33.54)     2:08.77 (33.89)
        2:42.43 (33.66)     3:15.75 (33.32)     3:49.83 (34.08)     4:24.12 (34.29)
        4:58.64 (34.52)     5:31.96 (33.32)                                        
 52 McClung, Taylor           17 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:20.15    5:38.92 A      
                  29.53     1:02.91 (33.38)     1:38.23 (35.32)     2:13.54 (35.31)
        2:48.47 (34.93)     3:23.35 (34.88)     3:57.56 (34.21)     4:31.80 (34.24)
        5:05.92 (34.12)     5:38.92 (33.00)                                        
 53 Finnerty, Claire          15 Collegiate-MA        5:26.14    5:51.94        
                  30.70     1:04.65 (33.95)     1:39.99 (35.34)                    
                                2:51.82 ( )     3:28.48 (36.66)     4:04.81 (36.33)
      5:17.18 (1:12.37)     5:51.94 (34.76)                                        
 -- Parbst, Hannah            17 Three Village-MR     5:24.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Chemey, Elizabeth         15 BYNS-MA              5:24.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 68  Men Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:26.51   3/14/1998 D. Hartzel / Fox                           
        Meet: * 4:30.29  12/16/2000 C. Pearson / Caa                           
                4:36.19  AAAA
                4:49.39  AAA
                5:02.49  AA
                5:15.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haigh, Matthew      17 RAYS-MA              4:37.54    4:32.49 AAAA    20  
                  24.80       52.09 (27.29)     1:20.13 (28.04)     1:47.93 (27.80)
        2:15.50 (27.57)     2:43.11 (27.61)     3:10.43 (27.32)     3:38.16 (27.73)
        4:05.47 (27.31)     4:32.49 (27.02)                                        
  2 Elms, River         17 Storm-MR             4:36.52    4:33.86 AAAA    17  
                  24.99       52.31 (27.32)     1:20.27 (27.96)     1:48.36 (28.09)
        2:16.42 (28.06)     2:44.23 (27.81)     3:11.80 (27.57)     3:39.74 (27.94)
        4:07.04 (27.30)     4:33.86 (26.82)                                        
  3 Nilsson, Evan       16 Three Village-MR     4:44.74    4:43.42 AAA     16  
                  25.23       52.44 (27.21)     1:20.66 (28.22)     1:49.34 (28.68)
        2:18.25 (28.91)     2:47.26 (29.01)     3:16.52 (29.26)     3:45.83 (29.31)
        4:15.07 (29.24)     4:43.42 (28.35)                                        
  4 Miller, Mark        17 GRA-MA               4:41.64    4:43.91 AAA     15  
                  25.08       52.81 (27.73)     1:20.94 (28.13)     1:49.41 (28.47)
        2:18.00 (28.59)     2:47.01 (29.01)     3:16.35 (29.34)     3:45.74 (29.39)
        4:15.15 (29.41)     4:43.91 (28.76)                                        
  5 McKenzie, Brandon   17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     4:42.72    4:44.69 AAA     14  
                  25.05       52.93 (27.88)     1:21.30 (28.37)     1:49.99 (28.69)
        2:19.08 (29.09)     2:48.18 (29.10)     3:17.80 (29.62)     3:47.61 (29.81)
        4:17.22 (29.61)     4:44.69 (27.47)                                        
  6 Uhlin, Keir         16 DSC-MA               4:43.89    4:45.59 AAA     13  
                  24.96       53.00 (28.04)     1:21.22 (28.22)     1:50.24 (29.02)
        2:19.20 (28.96)     2:48.45 (29.25)     3:17.72 (29.27)     3:47.22 (29.50)
        4:16.79 (29.57)     4:45.59 (28.80)                                        
  7 Russell, Tyler      18 DSC-MA               4:44.65    4:46.01 AAA     12  
                  25.48       53.12 (27.64)     1:21.57 (28.45)     1:50.15 (28.58)
        2:18.79 (28.64)     2:47.58 (28.79)     3:16.77 (29.19)     3:46.61 (29.84)
        4:16.68 (30.07)     4:46.01 (29.33)                                        
  8 Filippini, Vincent  17 RY-MA                4:43.86    4:51.81 AA      11  
                  25.04       53.02 (27.98)     1:21.41 (28.39)     1:50.54 (29.13)
        2:20.54 (30.00)     2:50.76 (30.22)     3:21.14 (30.38)     3:51.64 (30.50)
        4:22.26 (30.62)     4:51.81 (29.55)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gill, Kevin         18 SEA-MA               4:47.20    4:45.12 AAA      9  
                  26.08       54.11 (28.03)     1:23.00 (28.89)     1:52.04 (29.04)
        2:21.34 (29.30)     2:50.43 (29.09)     3:19.58 (29.15)     3:48.93 (29.35)
        4:17.53 (28.60)     4:45.12 (27.59)                                        
 10 Ciecko, Bryce       15 WAC-MA               4:51.14    4:45.83 AAA      7  
                  25.85       53.96 (28.11)     1:22.65 (28.69)     1:51.69 (29.04)
        2:21.06 (29.37)     2:50.41 (29.35)     3:19.73 (29.32)     3:49.55 (29.82)
        4:18.90 (29.35)     4:45.83 (26.93)                                        
 11 Jurman, Jasper      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:48.82    4:46.77 AAA      6  
                  25.60       53.89 (28.29)     1:22.84 (28.95)     1:51.84 (29.00)
        2:20.90 (29.06)     2:49.59 (28.69)     3:18.78 (29.19)     3:48.52 (29.74)
        4:17.74 (29.22)     4:46.77 (29.03)                                        
 12 Shostak, Anton      15 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     4:49.17    4:47.31 AAA      5  
                  26.13       54.48 (28.35)     1:23.52 (29.04)     1:52.79 (29.27)
        2:22.18 (29.39)     2:52.02 (29.84)     3:20.60 (28.58)     3:49.55 (28.95)
        4:18.64 (29.09)     4:47.31 (28.67)                                        
 13 Fiscus, Michael     17 SEA-MA               4:50.23    4:48.22 AAA      4  
                  26.07       54.25 (28.18)     1:23.13 (28.88)     1:52.36 (29.23)
        2:21.85 (29.49)     2:51.26 (29.41)     3:20.74 (29.48)     3:50.52 (29.78)
        4:20.02 (29.50)     4:48.22 (28.20)                                        
 14 Chernik, Noah       16 CSC-MR               4:50.30    4:48.99 AAA      3  
                  25.42       53.52 (28.10)     1:22.61 (29.09)     1:52.01 (29.40)
        2:21.66 (29.65)     2:51.55 (29.89)     3:21.43 (29.88)     3:51.32 (29.89)
        4:20.66 (29.34)     4:48.99 (28.33)                                        
 15 Snyder, Andrew      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:51.33    4:49.27 AAA      2  
                  24.96       52.04 (27.08)     1:21.14 (29.10)     1:50.43 (29.29)
        2:20.14 (29.71)     2:50.08 (29.94)     3:20.05 (29.97)     3:50.61 (30.56)
        4:20.68 (30.07)     4:49.27 (28.59)                                        
 16 Courter, Michael    16 SEA-MA               4:50.26    4:54.67 AA       1  
                  25.92       54.11 (28.19)     1:23.26 (29.15)     1:52.77 (29.51)
        2:22.47 (29.70)     2:52.48 (30.01)     3:23.41 (30.93)     3:54.27 (30.86)
        4:25.00 (30.73)     4:54.67 (29.67)                                        
 
Event 68  Men Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:26.51   3/14/1998 D. Hartzel / Fox                           
        Meet: * 4:30.29  12/16/2000 C. Pearson / Caa                           
                4:36.19  AAAA
                4:49.39  AAA
                5:02.49  AA
                5:15.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elms, River               17 Storm-MR             4:37.20    4:36.52 qAAA   
                  25.17       52.65 (27.48)     1:20.33 (27.68)     1:48.11 (27.78)
        2:16.09 (27.98)     2:44.43 (28.34)     3:12.83 (28.40)     3:41.23 (28.40)
        4:09.21 (27.98)     4:36.52 (27.31)                                        
  2 Haigh, Matthew            17 RAYS-MA              4:29.68    4:37.54 qAAA   
                  24.83       51.84 (27.01)     1:19.61 (27.77)     1:47.68 (28.07)
        2:16.05 (28.37)     2:44.69 (28.64)     3:13.34 (28.65)     3:41.68 (28.34)
        4:10.23 (28.55)     4:37.54 (27.31)                                        
  3 Miller, Mark              17 GRA-MA               4:36.64    4:41.64 qAAA   
                  25.33       53.08 (27.75)     1:21.40 (28.32)     1:50.05 (28.65)
        2:18.43 (28.38)     2:47.23 (28.80)     3:15.98 (28.75)     3:44.85 (28.87)
        4:13.56 (28.71)     4:41.64 (28.08)                                        
  4 McKenzie, Brandon         17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     4:44.52    4:42.72 qAAA   
                  25.40       53.27 (27.87)     1:21.76 (28.49)     1:50.57 (28.81)
        2:19.52 (28.95)     2:48.37 (28.85)     3:17.71 (29.34)     3:46.66 (28.95)
        4:15.51 (28.85)     4:42.72 (27.21)                                        
  5 Filippini, Vincent        17 RY-MA                4:36.60    4:43.86 qAAA   
                  25.86       53.97 (28.11)     1:22.55 (28.58)     1:51.67 (29.12)
        2:20.28 (28.61)     2:49.53 (29.25)     3:19.20 (29.67)     3:48.58 (29.38)
        4:16.89 (28.31)     4:43.86 (26.97)                                        
  6 Uhlin, Keir               16 DSC-MA               4:44.67    4:43.89 qAAA   
                  25.70       54.07 (28.37)     1:22.84 (28.77)     1:51.68 (28.84)
        2:20.82 (29.14)     2:49.37 (28.55)     3:18.23 (28.86)     3:47.13 (28.90)
        4:16.00 (28.87)     4:43.89 (27.89)                                        
  7 Russell, Tyler            18 DSC-MA               4:42.37    4:44.65 qAAA   
                  26.08       54.08 (28.00)     1:22.65 (28.57)     1:51.30 (28.65)
        2:20.25 (28.95)     2:49.10 (28.85)     3:18.18 (29.08)     3:47.44 (29.26)
        4:16.85 (29.41)     4:44.65 (27.80)                                        
  8 Nilsson, Evan             16 Three Village-MR     4:44.21    4:44.74 qAAA   
                  25.45       52.68 (27.23)     1:20.83 (28.15)     1:49.35 (28.52)
        2:18.24 (28.89)     2:47.39 (29.15)     3:16.88 (29.49)     3:46.42 (29.54)
        4:15.98 (29.56)     4:44.74 (28.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gill, Kevin               18 SEA-MA               4:49.53    4:47.20 qAAA   
                  26.16       54.20 (28.04)     1:23.04 (28.84)     1:52.17 (29.13)
        2:21.65 (29.48)     2:50.93 (29.28)     3:20.24 (29.31)     3:49.68 (29.44)
        4:18.74 (29.06)     4:47.20 (28.46)                                        
 10 Jurman, Jasper            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:55.14    4:48.82 qAAA   
                  25.50       54.19 (28.69)     1:23.55 (29.36)     1:52.98 (29.43)
        2:22.01 (29.03)     2:51.00 (28.99)     3:20.41 (29.41)     3:50.42 (30.01)
        4:19.96 (29.54)     4:48.82 (28.86)                                        
 11 Shostak, Anton            15 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     4:45.29    4:49.17 qAAA   
                  26.51       54.81 (28.30)     1:23.97 (29.16)     1:53.86 (29.89)
        2:23.95 (30.09)     2:54.13 (30.18)     3:22.18 (28.05)     3:51.12 (28.94)
        4:20.53 (29.41)     4:49.17 (28.64)                                        
 12 Fiscus, Michael           17 SEA-MA               4:55.49    4:50.23 qAA    
                  26.28       54.96 (28.68)     1:24.16 (29.20)     1:53.62 (29.46)
        2:23.19 (29.57)     2:52.82 (29.63)     3:22.51 (29.69)     3:52.46 (29.95)
        4:21.84 (29.38)     4:50.23 (28.39)                                        
 13 Courter, Michael          16 SEA-MA               5:00.74    4:50.26 qAA    
                  25.68       53.90 (28.22)     1:22.78 (28.88)     1:52.24 (29.46)
        2:21.74 (29.50)     2:51.56 (29.82)     3:21.43 (29.87)     3:51.50 (30.07)
        4:21.68 (30.18)     4:50.26 (28.58)                                        
 14 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR               5:03.73    4:50.30 qAA    
                  25.77       54.43 (28.66)     1:23.80 (29.37)     1:53.61 (29.81)
        2:23.52 (29.91)     2:53.23 (29.71)     3:22.50 (29.27)     3:52.34 (29.84)
        4:21.92 (29.58)     4:50.30 (28.38)                                        
 15 Ciecko, Bryce             15 WAC-MA               4:54.89    4:51.14 qAA    
                  26.21       54.89 (28.68)     1:24.33 (29.44)     1:54.03 (29.70)
        2:23.84 (29.81)     2:53.42 (29.58)     3:23.26 (29.84)     3:53.13 (29.87)
        4:23.02 (29.89)     4:51.14 (28.12)                                        
 16 Snyder, Andrew            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:49.90    4:51.33 qAA    
                  25.90       54.36 (28.46)     1:23.75 (29.39)     1:53.70 (29.95)
        2:23.61 (29.91)     2:53.71 (30.10)     3:23.69 (29.98)     3:53.64 (29.95)
        4:23.12 (29.48)     4:51.33 (28.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taylor, Griffin           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:53.04    4:51.40 AA     
                  25.51       53.52 (28.01)     1:21.67 (28.15)     1:50.43 (28.76)
        2:19.83 (29.40)     2:49.88 (30.05)     3:20.17 (30.29)     3:50.74 (30.57)
        4:21.22 (30.48)     4:51.40 (30.18)                                        
 18 Gregory, John             17 SEA-MA               4:47.96    4:51.94 AA     
                  25.72       54.34 (28.62)     1:23.77 (29.43)     1:53.69 (29.92)
        2:23.52 (29.83)     2:53.51 (29.99)     3:23.93 (30.42)     3:54.35 (30.42)
        4:24.14 (29.79)     4:51.94 (27.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keer, Dylan               16 MSA-MA               4:49.31    4:52.15 AA     
                  25.74       54.06 (28.32)     1:23.37 (29.31)     1:53.85 (30.48)
        2:23.69 (29.84)     2:53.28 (29.59)     3:23.47 (30.19)     3:52.95 (29.48)
        4:22.50 (29.55)     4:52.15 (29.65)                                        
 20 Dias, Adam                17 WEST-MA              4:25.46L   4:52.22 AA     
                  25.58       54.71 (29.13)     1:24.18 (29.47)     1:53.86 (29.68)
        2:23.65 (29.79)     2:53.66 (30.01)     3:23.77 (30.11)     3:53.97 (30.20)
        4:23.24 (29.27)     4:52.22 (28.98)                                        
 21 O'Shea, Chris             15 Three Village-MR     4:50.81    4:52.23 AA     
                  26.95       56.06 (29.11)     1:25.85 (29.79)     1:55.36 (29.51)
        2:24.79 (29.43)     2:54.25 (29.46)     3:23.88 (29.63)     3:53.28 (29.40)
        4:23.13 (29.85)     4:52.23 (29.10)                                        
 22 Rosenberger, Daniel       16 RAYS-MA              4:57.57    4:53.14 AA     
                  26.10       54.93 (28.83)     1:24.61 (29.68)     1:55.16 (30.55)
        2:24.91 (29.75)     2:54.57 (29.66)     3:24.70 (30.13)     3:54.59 (29.89)
        4:24.21 (29.62)     4:53.14 (28.93)                                        
 23 Lear, Casey               16 DSC-MA               4:53.96    4:53.41 AA     
                  26.21       55.39 (29.18)     1:25.22 (29.83)     1:54.96 (29.74)
        2:25.04 (30.08)     2:54.96 (29.92)     3:24.94 (29.98)     3:54.93 (29.99)
        4:24.51 (29.58)     4:53.41 (28.90)                                        
 24 Johnston, Ben             17 WSY-MA               4:46.66    4:53.59 AA     
                  26.58       55.64 (29.06)     1:25.50 (29.86)     1:55.57 (30.07)
        2:25.46 (29.89)     2:55.59 (30.13)     3:25.62 (30.03)     3:55.39 (29.77)
        4:24.93 (29.54)     4:53.59 (28.66)                                        
 25 Otterbein, Jake           16 Tigers-NJ            4:46.15    4:53.69 AA     
                  26.35       54.87 (28.52)     1:24.09 (29.22)     1:53.60 (29.51)
        2:23.57 (29.97)     2:53.58 (30.01)     3:23.75 (30.17)     3:54.41 (30.66)
        4:25.12 (30.71)     4:53.69 (28.57)                                        
 26 Stadel, Riley             17 DSC-MA               4:52.55    4:53.74 AA     
                  25.98       54.97 (28.99)     1:24.46 (29.49)     1:54.51 (30.05)
        2:24.51 (30.00)     2:54.47 (29.96)     3:24.45 (29.98)     3:54.78 (30.33)
        4:25.16 (30.38)     4:53.74 (28.58)                                        
 27 Hanlon, Collin            16 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     4:51.36    4:54.16 AA     
                  25.48       54.56 (29.08)     1:24.51 (29.95)     1:54.78 (30.27)
        2:24.83 (30.05)     2:55.13 (30.30)     3:24.93 (29.80)     3:55.39 (30.46)
        4:25.67 (30.28)     4:54.16 (28.49)                                        
 28 Krum, Hunter              17 SUNY-MA              4:42.85    4:54.32 AA     
                  27.00       56.13 (29.13)     1:25.68 (29.55)     1:55.29 (29.61)
        2:25.29 (30.00)     2:55.18 (29.89)     3:25.15 (29.97)     3:55.14 (29.99)
        4:25.06 (29.92)     4:54.32 (29.26)                                        
 29 Shapiro, Adon             18 SUNY-MA              4:46.72    4:54.82 AA     
                  26.00       54.07 (28.07)     1:23.30 (29.23)     1:52.98 (29.68)
        2:22.94 (29.96)     2:53.26 (30.32)     3:23.49 (30.23)     3:53.87 (30.38)
        4:24.62 (30.75)     4:54.82 (30.20)                                        
 30 Blair, Graham             17 Storm-MR             4:47.78    4:54.98 AA     
                  25.49       53.15 (27.66)     1:21.75 (28.60)     1:51.02 (29.27)
        2:20.96 (29.94)     2:51.51 (30.55)     3:22.26 (30.75)     3:53.45 (31.19)
        4:24.47 (31.02)     4:54.98 (30.51)                                        
 31 Smith, Brennan            15 WAP-MA               4:56.39    4:55.45 AA     
                  26.38       54.57 (28.19)     1:23.72 (29.15)     1:53.51 (29.79)
        2:23.03 (29.52)     2:53.02 (29.99)     3:23.34 (30.32)     3:54.31 (30.97)
        4:25.29 (30.98)     4:55.45 (30.16)                                        
 32 Carpenter, Noah           16 MAKO-PV              4:56.47    4:55.57 AA     
                  27.10       56.60 (29.50)     1:26.46 (29.86)     1:56.73 (30.27)
        2:26.73 (30.00)     2:56.93 (30.20)     3:27.14 (30.21)     3:57.57 (30.43)
        4:27.31 (29.74)     4:55.57 (28.26)                                        
 33 Walters, Caleb            17 HAC-MA               4:54.24    4:55.89 AA     
                  25.87       54.54 (28.67)     1:24.43 (29.89)     1:55.00 (30.57)
        2:25.43 (30.43)     2:56.07 (30.64)     3:26.22 (30.15)     3:56.82 (30.60)
        4:27.15 (30.33)     4:55.89 (28.74)                                        
 34 Coray, Marcelo            15 MAKO-PV              4:55.25    4:55.91 AA     
                  26.88       55.93 (29.05)     1:26.02 (30.09)     1:56.13 (30.11)
        2:26.38 (30.25)     2:56.54 (30.16)     3:26.78 (30.24)     3:57.36 (30.58)
        4:27.57 (30.21)     4:55.91 (28.34)                                        
 35 Malafronte, Joseph        16 SUNY-MA              4:59.08    4:56.63 AA     
                  26.65       56.12 (29.47)     1:26.18 (30.06)     1:56.39 (30.21)
        2:26.24 (29.85)     2:56.63 (30.39)     3:27.03 (30.40)     3:57.44 (30.41)
        4:27.75 (30.31)     4:56.63 (28.88)                                        
 36 Holman, Kyle              15 WEST-MA              5:00.18    4:57.31 AA     
                  26.59       56.25 (29.66)     1:26.12 (29.87)     1:56.28 (30.16)
        2:26.75 (30.47)     2:57.20 (30.45)     3:27.77 (30.57)     3:58.26 (30.49)
        4:28.18 (29.92)     4:57.31 (29.13)                                        
 37 Leskowicz, Danny          18 BYNS-MA              4:49.23    4:57.53 AA     
                  26.22       55.02 (28.80)     1:24.47 (29.45)     1:54.07 (29.60)
        2:23.81 (29.74)     2:53.71 (29.90)     3:24.18 (30.47)     3:55.28 (31.10)
        4:26.62 (31.34)     4:57.53 (30.91)                                        
 38 Hendricks, Jarrod         17 LVA-MA               4:48.70    4:57.71 AA     
                  26.72       55.54 (28.82)     1:25.27 (29.73)     1:55.05 (29.78)
        2:25.03 (29.98)     2:55.17 (30.14)     3:25.78 (30.61)     3:56.75 (30.97)
        4:27.68 (30.93)     4:57.71 (30.03)                                        
 39 Lance, Patrick            15 BYNS-MA              4:53.26    4:58.50 AA     
                  26.25       55.15 (28.90)     1:25.36 (30.21)     1:55.81 (30.45)
        2:26.08 (30.27)     2:56.72 (30.64)     3:27.29 (30.57)     3:57.84 (30.55)
        4:28.75 (30.91)     4:58.50 (29.75)                                        
 40 Potter, Zach              16 CGA-MD               4:55.50    4:58.85 AA     
                  26.47       55.85 (29.38)     1:25.68 (29.83)     1:55.72 (30.04)
        2:25.85 (30.13)     2:56.98 (31.13)     3:27.41 (30.43)     3:58.52 (31.11)
        4:28.81 (30.29)     4:58.85 (30.04)                                        
 41 Lafky, Chris              16 Makos-CT             4:59.62    4:59.19 AA     
                  26.28       55.18 (28.90)     1:24.90 (29.72)     1:55.64 (30.74)
        2:25.98 (30.34)     2:56.67 (30.69)     3:27.61 (30.94)     3:58.40 (30.79)
        4:29.14 (30.74)     4:59.19 (30.05)                                        
 42 Garcia, Logan             17 PAY-MA               4:49.66    4:59.69 AA     
                  26.68       56.22 (29.54)     1:26.43 (30.21)     1:56.39 (29.96)
        2:27.33 (30.94)     2:57.53 (30.20)     3:28.11 (30.58)     3:59.05 (30.94)
        4:29.99 (30.94)     4:59.69 (29.70)                                        
 43 Currier, Ry               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:04.36    5:00.02 AA     
                  26.59       55.86 (29.27)     1:26.45 (30.59)     1:56.95 (30.50)
        2:27.60 (30.65)     2:58.27 (30.67)     3:28.88 (30.61)     3:59.55 (30.67)
        4:30.04 (30.49)     5:00.02 (29.98)                                        
 44 Toy, Michael              17 SEA-MA               4:57.51    5:00.06 AA     
                  26.07       54.60 (28.53)     1:23.80 (29.20)     1:53.70 (29.90)
        2:23.88 (30.18)     2:54.59 (30.71)     3:25.75 (31.16)     3:57.19 (31.44)
        4:28.94 (31.75)     5:00.06 (31.12)                                        
 45 Zhu, Nicholas             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:35.82L   5:00.40 AA     
                  26.56       55.79 (29.23)     1:26.42 (30.63)     1:57.51 (31.09)
        2:28.36 (30.85)     2:59.57 (31.21)     3:30.61 (31.04)     4:01.84 (31.23)
        4:32.08 (30.24)     5:00.40 (28.32)                                        
 46 Stout, Dawson             15 Makos-CT             4:34.44L   5:01.71 AA     
                  27.03       56.65 (29.62)     1:27.28 (30.63)     1:58.52 (31.24)
        2:29.30 (30.78)     3:00.17 (30.87)     3:31.23 (31.06)     4:02.10 (30.87)
        4:32.62 (30.52)     5:01.71 (29.09)                                        
 47 Prior, Michael            16 UNAT-MA              5:03.76    5:03.04 A      
                  27.62       57.78 (30.16)     1:28.78 (31.00)     1:59.81 (31.03)
        2:31.36 (31.55)     3:01.97 (30.61)     3:33.46 (31.49)     4:04.86 (31.40)
        4:34.88 (30.02)     5:03.04 (28.16)                                        
 48 Glass, Nicholas           15 DSC-MA               5:03.45    5:03.06 A      
                  25.68       54.89 (29.21)     1:25.52 (30.63)     1:56.91 (31.39)
        2:28.69 (31.78)     3:00.57 (31.88)     3:30.46 (29.89)     4:01.84 (31.38)
        4:33.08 (31.24)     5:03.06 (29.98)                                        
 49 Tate, Jesse               17 CYA-MA               4:57.54    5:03.32 A      
                  27.34       57.07 (29.73)     1:27.53 (30.46)     1:58.06 (30.53)
        2:28.45 (30.39)     2:59.24 (30.79)     3:30.09 (30.85)     4:01.21 (31.12)
        4:32.62 (31.41)     5:03.32 (30.70)                                        
 50 Byrne, Jared              15 DSC-MA               5:04.68    5:03.88 A      
                  25.89       55.44 (29.55)     1:25.67 (30.23)     1:56.31 (30.64)
        2:27.08 (30.77)     2:58.49 (31.41)     3:30.22 (31.73)     4:01.96 (31.74)
        4:33.79 (31.83)     5:03.88 (30.09)                                        
 51 Whitesel, Taylor          18 MAKO-PV              4:51.48    5:04.61 A      
                  26.23       55.09 (28.86)     1:25.21 (30.12)     1:55.57 (30.36)
        2:26.43 (30.86)     2:57.69 (31.26)     3:29.02 (31.33)     4:00.73 (31.71)
        4:32.83 (32.10)     5:04.61 (31.78)                                        
 52 Payne, Zachary            16 Makos-CT             5:02.71    5:08.35 A      
                  27.16       57.23 (30.07)     1:27.88 (30.65)     1:58.78 (30.90)
        2:30.49 (31.71)     3:02.61 (32.12)     3:35.08 (32.47)     4:06.37 (31.29)
        4:37.58 (31.21)     5:08.35 (30.77)                                        
 53 Handley, Keenan           17 WSY-MA               4:47.84    5:08.58 A      
                  27.86       57.66 (29.80)     1:27.86 (30.20)     1:58.79 (30.93)
        2:29.90 (31.11)     3:01.52 (31.62)     3:33.45 (31.93)     4:05.45 (32.00)
        4:37.29 (31.84)     5:08.58 (31.29)                                        
 54 Wyant, Jordan             16 WSY-MA               5:04.89    5:08.63 A      
                  26.55       55.99 (29.44)     1:26.73 (30.74)     1:57.97 (31.24)
        2:30.20 (32.23)     3:02.24 (32.04)     3:34.21 (31.97)     4:05.75 (31.54)
        4:37.73 (31.98)     5:08.63 (30.90)                                        
 55 Higgins, Tyler            16 LVA-MA               5:03.33    5:09.43 A      
                  27.85       58.32 (30.47)     1:29.81 (31.49)     2:01.41 (31.60)
        2:32.60 (31.19)     3:04.13 (31.53)     3:35.83 (31.70)     4:07.79 (31.96)
        4:39.29 (31.50)     5:09.43 (30.14)                                        
 56 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR               5:03.07    5:09.88 A      
                  27.31       57.04 (29.73)     1:27.66 (30.62)     1:59.11 (31.45)
        2:30.98 (31.87)     3:02.54 (31.56)     3:34.48 (31.94)     4:06.23 (31.75)
        4:38.42 (32.19)     5:09.88 (31.46)                                        
 57 Tepper, Joey              12 SEA-MA               4:35.32L   5:15.24 A      
                  28.22       59.08 (30.86)     1:30.64 (31.56)     2:02.67 (32.03)
        2:34.74 (32.07)     3:06.84 (32.10)     3:39.31 (32.47)     4:11.49 (32.18)
        4:43.89 (32.40)     5:15.24 (31.35)                                        
 58 Bennett, Zack             17 DSC-MA               5:03.20    5:15.54 A      
                  26.53       55.88 (29.35)     1:26.49 (30.61)     1:57.33 (30.84)
        2:28.79 (31.46)     3:01.10 (32.31)     3:34.12 (33.02)     4:08.80 (34.68)
        4:42.73 (33.93)     5:15.54 (32.81)                                        
 59 Dubbs, Nate               17 Collegiate-MA        4:53.63    5:30.47        
                                  58.15 ( )     1:30.11 (31.96)     2:02.66 (32.55)
        2:36.46 (33.80)     3:10.83 (34.37)     3:45.57 (34.74)     4:21.01 (35.44)
        4:56.15 (35.14)     5:30.47 (34.32)                                        
 
Event 69  Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:40.96   1/21/2005 K. Zeigler / Fish                          
        Meet: * 4:58.03  12/14/2002 L. Smith / Gtac                            
                5:08.79  AAAA
                5:23.49  AAA
                5:38.29  AA
                5:52.99  A
 Meet Qualifying:  5:34.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nalls, Madison      14 DSC-MA               5:12.34    5:06.90 AAAA    20  
                  27.76       58.14 (30.38)     1:29.09 (30.95)     2:00.42 (31.33)
        2:31.62 (31.20)     3:03.10 (31.48)     3:34.82 (31.72)     4:06.29 (31.47)
        4:37.10 (30.81)     5:06.90 (29.80)                                        
  2 Kelly, Lauren       14 SEA-MA               5:18.25    5:10.70 AAA     17  
                  27.73       58.37 (30.64)     1:29.64 (31.27)     2:01.51 (31.87)
        2:33.48 (31.97)     3:05.28 (31.80)     3:36.91 (31.63)     4:09.11 (32.20)
        4:41.11 (32.00)     5:10.70 (29.59)                                        
  3 Doss, Abigail       13 SUNY-MA              5:12.44    5:11.23 AAA     16  
                  28.62       59.80 (31.18)     1:31.14 (31.34)     2:02.79 (31.65)
        2:34.03 (31.24)     3:05.38 (31.35)     3:36.72 (31.34)     4:08.28 (31.56)
        4:39.84 (31.56)     5:11.23 (31.39)                                        
  4 Gullickson, Kriste  13 WAC-MR               5:15.55    5:11.66 AAA     15  
                  28.24       59.21 (30.97)     1:30.80 (31.59)     2:02.75 (31.95)
        2:34.42 (31.67)     3:06.47 (32.05)     3:37.78 (31.31)     4:09.31 (31.53)
        4:41.15 (31.84)     5:11.66 (30.51)                                        
  5 Pocsik, Alli        14 WEST-CT              5:19.79    5:16.15 AAA     14  
                  28.19       58.98 (30.79)     1:30.41 (31.43)     2:02.48 (32.07)
        2:34.76 (32.28)     3:07.07 (32.31)     3:39.52 (32.45)     4:12.13 (32.61)
        4:44.74 (32.61)     5:16.15 (31.41)                                        
  6 Atkinson, Emma      13 RAYS-MA              5:18.28    5:17.22 AAA     13  
                  28.25       59.34 (31.09)     1:31.05 (31.71)     2:03.37 (32.32)
        2:35.75 (32.38)     3:08.07 (32.32)     3:41.02 (32.95)     4:13.81 (32.79)
        4:46.10 (32.29)     5:17.22 (31.12)                                        
  7 Mullaney, Katie     13 CGA-MD               5:22.68    5:19.60 AAA     12  
                  28.65     1:00.24 (31.59)     1:32.19 (31.95)     2:05.07 (32.88)
        2:37.42 (32.35)     3:10.11 (32.69)     3:42.67 (32.56)     4:15.46 (32.79)
        4:48.13 (32.67)     5:19.60 (31.47)                                        
  8 Tafuto, Sally       14 HAC-MA               5:18.59    5:20.99 AAA     11  
                  28.67       59.71 (31.04)     1:32.28 (32.57)     2:05.06 (32.78)
        2:38.08 (33.02)     3:11.24 (33.16)     3:44.31 (33.07)     4:16.68 (32.37)
        4:49.10 (32.42)     5:20.99 (31.89)                                        
 
Event 69  Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:40.96   1/21/2005 K. Zeigler / Fish                          
        Meet: * 4:58.03  12/14/2002 L. Smith / Gtac                            
                5:08.79  AAAA
                5:23.49  AAA
                5:38.29  AA
                5:52.99  A
 Meet Qualifying:  5:34.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nalls, Madison            14 DSC-MA               5:16.62    5:12.34 qAAA   
                  28.94       59.44 (30.50)     1:30.51 (31.07)     2:02.02 (31.51)
        2:34.01 (31.99)     3:06.48 (32.47)     3:39.03 (32.55)     4:11.58 (32.55)
        4:42.60 (31.02)     5:12.34 (29.74)                                        
  2 Doss, Abigail             13 SUNY-MA              4:34.94L   5:12.44 qAAA   
                  29.19     1:00.18 (30.99)     1:32.05 (31.87)     2:04.61 (32.56)
        2:36.57 (31.96)     3:08.87 (32.30)     3:40.74 (31.87)     4:12.59 (31.85)
        4:43.41 (30.82)     5:12.44 (29.03)                                        
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               5:27.96    5:15.55 qAAA   
                  28.50       59.67 (31.17)     1:31.58 (31.91)     2:03.66 (32.08)
        2:35.92 (32.26)     3:07.92 (32.00)     3:40.03 (32.11)     4:12.47 (32.44)
        4:44.62 (32.15)     5:15.55 (30.93)                                        
  4 Kelly, Lauren             14 SEA-MA               5:13.67    5:18.25 qAAA   
                  27.83       58.38 (30.55)     1:30.26 (31.88)     2:02.71 (32.45)
        2:35.61 (32.90)     3:08.74 (33.13)     3:41.79 (33.05)     4:14.64 (32.85)
        4:47.26 (32.62)     5:18.25 (30.99)                                        
  5 Atkinson, Emma            13 RAYS-MA              5:22.43    5:18.28 qAAA   
                  27.82       58.36 (30.54)     1:30.12 (31.76)     2:02.56 (32.44)
        2:35.46 (32.90)     3:08.29 (32.83)     3:41.52 (33.23)     4:14.57 (33.05)
        4:46.92 (32.35)     5:18.28 (31.36)                                        
  6 Tafuto, Sally             14 HAC-MA               5:29.34    5:18.59 qAAA   
                  28.43       59.59 (31.16)     1:31.16 (31.57)     2:03.58 (32.42)
        2:35.74 (32.16)     3:08.41 (32.67)     3:41.20 (32.79)     4:14.33 (33.13)
        4:46.85 (32.52)     5:18.59 (31.74)                                        
  7 Pocsik, Alli              14 WEST-CT              5:18.79    5:19.79 qAAA   
                  28.21       59.26 (31.05)     1:31.07 (31.81)     2:03.41 (32.34)
        2:35.90 (32.49)     3:08.57 (32.67)     3:41.50 (32.93)     4:14.92 (33.42)
        4:47.72 (32.80)     5:19.79 (32.07)                                        
  8 Mullaney, Katie           13 CGA-MD               5:30.68    5:22.68 qAAA   
                  29.36     1:01.20 (31.84)     1:33.76 (32.56)     2:06.30 (32.54)
        2:38.93 (32.63)     3:11.95 (33.02)     3:44.84 (32.89)     4:17.69 (32.85)
        4:50.79 (33.10)     5:22.68 (31.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gring, Cameron            13 RY-MA                5:29.22    5:23.70 AA     
                  28.98     1:00.50 (31.52)     1:33.06 (32.56)     2:05.98 (32.92)
        2:39.05 (33.07)     3:12.74 (33.69)     3:46.20 (33.46)     4:19.68 (33.48)
        4:52.11 (32.43)     5:23.70 (31.59)                                        
 10 Fong, Elise               13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:29.14    5:25.52 AA     
                  29.62     1:02.49 (32.87)     1:35.83 (33.34)     2:09.38 (33.55)
        2:42.63 (33.25)     3:15.64 (33.01)     3:49.22 (33.58)     4:22.18 (32.96)
        4:54.63 (32.45)     5:25.52 (30.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fergus, Shea              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:23.05    5:26.65 AA     
                  28.49     1:00.39 (31.90)     1:33.18 (32.79)     2:05.93 (32.75)
        2:39.42 (33.49)     3:12.77 (33.35)     3:46.03 (33.26)     4:19.81 (33.78)
        4:53.72 (33.91)     5:26.65 (32.93)                                        
 12 Skarren, Kaley            13 LBA-MR               5:27.61    5:27.21 AA     
                  29.10     1:00.99 (31.89)     1:33.53 (32.54)     2:06.41 (32.88)
        2:39.79 (33.38)     3:13.12 (33.33)     3:46.67 (33.55)     4:20.36 (33.69)
        4:54.17 (33.81)     5:27.21 (33.04)                                        
 13 Miller, Olivia            14 GRA-MA               5:30.29    5:27.22 AA     
                  29.14     1:01.61 (32.47)     1:34.06 (32.45)     2:06.75 (32.69)
        2:39.94 (33.19)     3:13.38 (33.44)     3:46.76 (33.38)     4:20.64 (33.88)
        4:54.58 (33.94)     5:27.22 (32.64)                                        
 14 Turco, Alexa              13 GRA-MA               5:34.16    5:27.65 AA     
                  29.10     1:01.49 (32.39)     1:35.11 (33.62)     2:08.76 (33.65)
        2:42.16 (33.40)     3:15.66 (33.50)     3:48.97 (33.31)     4:22.47 (33.50)
        4:55.44 (32.97)     5:27.65 (32.21)                                        
 15 Wood, Diana               14 WAVE-MA              5:26.52    5:28.29 AA     
                  28.70     1:01.12 (32.42)     1:34.81 (33.69)     2:09.23 (34.42)
        2:43.22 (33.99)     3:17.33 (34.11)     3:51.21 (33.88)     4:24.96 (33.75)
        4:57.74 (32.78)     5:28.29 (30.55)                                        
 16 Bardak, Emily             14 Three Village-MR     5:20.01    5:28.68 AA     
                  29.64     1:02.37 (32.73)     1:36.68 (34.31)     2:10.47 (33.79)
        2:44.12 (33.65)     3:17.43 (33.31)     3:51.00 (33.57)     4:24.38 (33.38)
        4:57.19 (32.81)     5:28.68 (31.49)                                        
 17 Garcia, Aimee             13 PAY-MA               4:55.41L   5:29.11 AA     
                  30.17     1:03.46 (33.29)     1:37.11 (33.65)     2:11.07 (33.96)
        2:44.52 (33.45)     3:17.97 (33.45)     3:51.71 (33.74)     4:25.04 (33.33)
        4:58.15 (33.11)     5:29.11 (30.96)                                        
 18 Reedy, Kayla              13 CYA-MA               4:57.36L   5:29.55 AA     
                  28.83     1:01.20 (32.37)     1:34.45 (33.25)     2:07.74 (33.29)
        2:41.48 (33.74)     3:15.49 (34.01)     3:49.51 (34.02)     4:23.35 (33.84)
        4:56.91 (33.56)     5:29.55 (32.64)                                        
 19 Michaels, Lauren          13 SUNY-MA              4:52.53L   5:30.15 AA     
                  29.29     1:01.40 (32.11)     1:33.76 (32.36)     2:06.63 (32.87)
        2:39.90 (33.27)     3:14.05 (34.15)     3:48.35 (34.30)     4:22.73 (34.38)
        4:56.87 (34.14)     5:30.15 (33.28)                                        
 20 Murray, Sarah             14 WAP-MA               5:27.12    5:33.01 AA     
                  29.70     1:02.41 (32.71)     1:35.54 (33.13)     2:09.43 (33.89)
        2:42.68 (33.25)     3:16.34 (33.66)     3:50.29 (33.95)     4:24.75 (34.46)
        4:59.20 (34.45)     5:33.01 (33.81)                                        
 21 Maloy, Taryn              14 HAC-MA               5:30.22    5:33.39 AA     
                  29.73     1:02.51 (32.78)     1:36.13 (33.62)     2:10.10 (33.97)
        2:44.23 (34.13)     3:18.35 (34.12)     3:52.47 (34.12)     4:26.52 (34.05)
        5:00.45 (33.93)     5:33.39 (32.94)                                        
 
Event 70  Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:26.51   3/14/1998 D. Hartzel / Fox                           
        Meet: * 4:42.09  12/15/2001 TJ Southmayd / Ssc                         
                4:52.09  AAAA
                5:05.99  AAA
                5:19.99  AA
                5:33.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  5:24.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Magness, Matt       13 GRA-MA               4:48.64    4:43.19 AAAA    20  
                  24.74       52.39 (27.65)     1:20.48 (28.09)     1:49.41 (28.93)
        2:17.98 (28.57)     2:47.12 (29.14)     3:15.98 (28.86)     3:45.41 (29.43)
        4:14.90 (29.49)     4:43.19 (28.29)                                        
  2 Louser, Jason       13 Three Village-MR     4:56.79    4:48.73 AAAA    17  
                  26.21       55.79 (29.58)     1:25.68 (29.89)     1:55.38 (29.70)
        2:24.72 (29.34)     2:54.21 (29.49)     3:23.78 (29.57)     3:52.74 (28.96)
        4:21.63 (28.89)     4:48.73 (27.10)                                        
  3 Lequang, Matthew    13 Tigers-NJ            4:53.22    4:48.94 AAAA    16  
                  25.80       54.00 (28.20)     1:23.05 (29.05)     1:52.54 (29.49)
        2:22.19 (29.65)     2:51.65 (29.46)     3:21.54 (29.89)     3:51.41 (29.87)
        4:20.67 (29.26)     4:48.94 (28.27)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan    13 Twisters-MR          5:01.27    4:55.04 AAA     15  
                  26.04       54.75 (28.71)     1:23.92 (29.17)     1:53.63 (29.71)
        2:23.44 (29.81)     2:53.43 (29.99)     3:23.92 (30.49)     3:54.35 (30.43)
        4:24.93 (30.58)     4:55.04 (30.11)                                        
  5 Zuric, Luka         14 Three Village-MR     4:59.34    4:58.78 AAA     14  
                  25.93       54.92 (28.99)     1:24.76 (29.84)     1:54.87 (30.11)
        2:25.58 (30.71)     2:56.59 (31.01)     3:27.15 (30.56)     3:58.18 (31.03)
        4:28.85 (30.67)     4:58.78 (29.93)                                        
  6 Regan, Billy        14 Makos-CT             5:00.96    4:59.90 AAA     13  
                  26.94       56.54 (29.60)     1:27.03 (30.49)     1:57.84 (30.81)
        2:28.70 (30.86)     2:59.63 (30.93)     3:30.06 (30.43)     4:00.63 (30.57)
        4:30.99 (30.36)     4:59.90 (28.91)                                        
  7 Lauver, Josiah      14 Collegiate-MA        5:03.31    5:00.00 AAA     12  
                  25.47       54.14 (28.67)     1:24.72 (30.58)     1:55.67 (30.95)
        2:26.17 (30.50)     2:57.27 (31.10)     3:28.67 (31.40)     4:00.15 (31.48)
        4:31.21 (31.06)     5:00.00 (28.79)                                        
  8 Luttrell, Cole      14 HAC-MA               5:05.12    5:05.39 AAA     11  
                  25.70       54.99 (29.29)     1:25.04 (30.05)     1:55.95 (30.91)
        2:27.48 (31.53)     2:58.84 (31.36)     3:30.68 (31.84)     4:02.64 (31.96)
        4:34.39 (31.75)     5:05.39 (31.00)                                        
 
Event 70  Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:26.51   3/14/1998 D. Hartzel / Fox                           
        Meet: * 4:42.09  12/15/2001 TJ Southmayd / Ssc                         
                4:52.09  AAAA
                5:05.99  AAA
                5:19.99  AA
                5:33.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  5:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magness, Matt             13 GRA-MA               4:44.87    4:48.64 qAAAA  
                  25.39       54.34 (28.95)     1:23.76 (29.42)     1:53.32 (29.56)
        2:23.00 (29.68)     2:52.55 (29.55)     3:21.61 (29.06)     3:51.07 (29.46)
        4:20.24 (29.17)     4:48.64 (28.40)                                        
  2 Lequang, Matthew          13 Tigers-NJ            4:58.50    4:53.22 qAAA   
                1:25.65     1:55.19 (29.54)     2:54.69 (59.50)     3:24.75 (30.06)
                                3:54.60 ( )                                        
            4:24.51 ( )     4:53.22 (28.71)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason             13 Three Village-MR     4:54.61    4:56.79 qAAA   
                  26.28       55.19 (28.91)     1:25.29 (30.10)     1:55.37 (30.08)
        2:25.46 (30.09)     2:55.37 (29.91)     3:26.06 (30.69)     3:56.56 (30.50)
        4:27.15 (30.59)     4:56.79 (29.64)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka               14 Three Village-MR     4:56.83    4:59.34 qAAA   
                  26.23       55.74 (29.51)     1:26.05 (30.31)     1:56.11 (30.06)
        2:26.55 (30.44)     2:57.34 (30.79)     3:28.39 (31.05)     3:59.10 (30.71)
        4:29.41 (30.31)     4:59.34 (29.93)                                        
  5 Regan, Billy              14 Makos-CT             5:03.01    5:00.96 qAAA   
                  27.46       57.10 (29.64)     1:27.78 (30.68)     1:58.81 (31.03)
        2:29.98 (31.17)     3:00.68 (30.70)     3:31.41 (30.73)     4:01.68 (30.27)
        4:31.86 (30.18)     5:00.96 (29.10)                                        
  6 Canaveral, Dylan          13 Twisters-MR          5:02.23    5:01.27 qAAA   
                  26.51       55.63 (29.12)     1:25.80 (30.17)     1:56.09 (30.29)
        2:26.42 (30.33)     2:57.29 (30.87)     3:28.20 (30.91)     3:59.21 (31.01)
        4:30.50 (31.29)     5:01.27 (30.77)                                        
  7 Lauver, Josiah            14 Collegiate-MA        5:24.14    5:03.31 qAAA   
                  25.83       55.99 (30.16)     1:27.46 (31.47)     1:58.80 (31.34)
        2:29.52 (30.72)     3:00.96 (31.44)     3:32.69 (31.73)     4:04.01 (31.32)
        4:33.94 (29.93)     5:03.31 (29.37)                                        
  8 Belder, Joshua            14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     5:14.67    5:03.92 qAAA   
                  26.49       55.65 (29.16)     1:26.27 (30.62)     1:57.10 (30.83)
        2:28.42 (31.32)     3:00.56 (32.14)     3:32.26 (31.70)     4:03.64 (31.38)
        4:34.91 (31.27)     5:03.92 (29.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luttrell, Cole            14 HAC-MA               5:10.25    5:05.12 AAA    
                  27.21       57.42 (30.21)     1:28.23 (30.81)     1:59.20 (30.97)
        2:30.20 (31.00)     3:01.16 (30.96)     3:32.54 (31.38)     4:03.67 (31.13)
        4:35.17 (31.50)     5:05.12 (29.95)                                        
 10 Uhlin, Cade               14 DSC-MA               5:16.57    5:06.90 AA     
                  27.30       57.59 (30.29)     1:28.25 (30.66)     1:59.78 (31.53)
        2:30.90 (31.12)     3:02.22 (31.32)     3:33.82 (31.60)     4:05.28 (31.46)
        4:36.77 (31.49)     5:06.90 (30.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Franco, Josh              14 WEST-CT              5:12.73    5:07.02 AA     
                  28.02       58.62 (30.60)     1:29.72 (31.10)     2:01.05 (31.33)
        2:32.60 (31.55)     3:04.05 (31.45)     3:35.42 (31.37)     4:06.58 (31.16)
        4:37.68 (31.10)     5:07.02 (29.34)                                        
 12 Merriman, Andrew          14 CGA-MD               5:12.43    5:07.55 AA     
                  27.20       57.46 (30.26)     1:28.14 (30.68)     1:59.19 (31.05)
        2:30.65 (31.46)     3:02.21 (31.56)     3:33.71 (31.50)     4:05.17 (31.46)
        4:36.90 (31.73)     5:07.55 (30.65)                                        
 13 Myers, Samuel             14 WEST-MA              5:13.65    5:09.36 AA     
                  28.40       59.49 (31.09)     1:30.78 (31.29)     2:02.82 (32.04)
                                                                        4:09.29 ( )
        4:40.31 (31.02)     5:09.36 (29.05)                                        
 14 Dyson, Cole               13 MAKO-PV              5:13.15    5:09.98 AA     
                  26.90       57.16 (30.26)   2:00.58 (1:03.42)     2:31.95 (31.37)
        3:04.15 (32.20)     3:35.84 (31.69)     4:08.08 (32.24)                    
            4:39.72 ( )     5:09.98 (30.26)                                        
 15 Kaplan, Ryan              14 Three Village-MR     5:15.20    5:11.79 AA     
                  28.05       59.20 (31.15)     1:31.06 (31.86)     2:03.02 (31.96)
        2:35.24 (32.22)     3:07.17 (31.93)     3:38.76 (31.59)     4:10.70 (31.94)
        4:41.93 (31.23)     5:11.79 (29.86)                                        
 16 Callahan, Liam            14 WAP-MA               5:15.78    5:12.07 AA     
                  28.11       58.87 (30.76)     1:30.35 (31.48)     2:01.95 (31.60)
        2:33.36 (31.41)     3:05.33 (31.97)     3:37.22 (31.89)     4:09.37 (32.15)
        4:41.21 (31.84)     5:12.07 (30.86)                                        
 17 Skiles, Logan             13 WSY-MA               5:07.86    5:12.21 AA     
                  26.67       57.36 (30.69)     1:29.20 (31.84)     2:01.12 (31.92)
        2:33.79 (32.67)     3:06.14 (32.35)     3:39.16 (33.02)     4:11.08 (31.92)
        4:42.34 (31.26)     5:12.21 (29.87)                                        
 18 Roytman, Henry            14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     5:12.14    5:12.85 AA     
                  27.22       57.88 (30.66)     1:30.02 (32.14)     2:02.19 (32.17)
        2:34.28 (32.09)     3:05.74 (31.46)     3:37.53 (31.79)     4:09.62 (32.09)
        4:42.00 (32.38)     5:12.85 (30.85)                                        
 19 O'Neill, Patrick          13 CYA-MA               5:22.49    5:16.27 AA     
                  27.97       59.03 (31.06)     1:31.12 (32.09)     2:02.90 (31.78)
        2:35.09 (32.19)     3:07.37 (32.28)     3:39.94 (32.57)     4:12.63 (32.69)
        4:44.64 (32.01)     5:16.27 (31.63)                                        
 20 Vintis, Matt              14 Three Village-MR     5:20.53    5:16.62 AA     
                  27.88       58.37 (30.49)     1:30.09 (31.72)     2:02.09 (32.00)
        2:34.30 (32.21)     3:06.79 (32.49)     3:39.53 (32.74)     4:12.12 (32.59)
        4:44.93 (32.81)     5:16.62 (31.69)                                        
 21 Guidera, Jack             14 CGA-MD               5:20.15    5:21.39 A      
                  28.46       59.07 (30.61)     1:30.82 (31.75)     2:03.33 (32.51)
        2:35.98 (32.65)     3:08.91 (32.93)     3:41.93 (33.02)     4:15.21 (33.28)
        4:48.70 (33.49)     5:21.39 (32.69)                                        
 22 Dobrydney, Joey           14 MAKO-PV              5:23.34    5:30.07 A      
                  27.96       59.75 (31.79)     1:32.59 (32.84)     2:05.98 (33.39)
        2:40.01 (34.03)     3:14.08 (34.07)     3:48.52 (34.44)     4:23.32 (34.80)
        4:57.30 (33.98)     5:30.07 (32.77)                                        
 23 Roytman, Gregory          14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     5:11.42    5:39.53        
                  27.54       59.71 (32.17)     1:34.00 (34.29)     2:09.22 (35.22)
        2:44.70 (35.48)     3:19.60 (34.90)     3:55.06 (35.46)     4:30.53 (35.47)
        5:05.61 (35.08)     5:39.53 (33.92)                                        
 24 Yoffe, Matthew            14 Collegiate-MA        5:24.14    5:41.76        
                  28.34     1:01.63 (33.29)     1:36.51 (34.88)     2:12.04 (35.53)
        2:47.54 (35.50)     3:22.97 (35.43)     3:58.90 (35.93)     4:34.00 (35.10)
        5:09.24 (35.24)     5:41.76 (32.52)                                        
 
Event 71  Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:59.11  12/14/2002 West Shore Y Swimming                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:57.98    1:54.83*        40  
     1) Fan, Catherine 12               2) Rodriguez, Emily 12            
     3) Youssef, Lara 12                4) Chong, Vanessa 11              
                  28.63     1:01.37 (32.74)     1:29.04 (27.67)     1:54.83 (25.79)
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                1:56.52    1:55.98*        34  
     1)                                 2) Craig, Grace 11                
     3) Jones, Liz 12                   4) Brett, Morgan 12               
                  28.99     1:02.65 (33.66)     1:30.20 (27.55)     1:55.98 (25.78)
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:03.03    1:59.23         32  
     1) Petrov, Anastasia 11            2) Brosnan, Tara 12               
     3) Magness, Brenna 12              4) Galitski, Valerie 12           
                  31.69     1:05.67 (33.98)     1:33.26 (27.59)     1:59.23 (25.97)
  4 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'            2:04.54    2:00.90         30  
     1) Howard, Tori 11                 2) Krauss, Marisa 12              
     3) McElroy, Grace 11               4) Bousum, Grace 12               
                  31.80     1:05.58 (33.78)     1:33.99 (28.41)     2:00.90 (26.91)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:00.51    2:03.55         28  
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra 12             2) Harris, Angelina 11            
     3) Pellegrino, Francesca 12        4) Gavigan, Riley 11              
                  29.78     1:04.95 (35.17)     1:34.65 (29.70)     2:03.55 (28.90)
  6 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 2:06.95    2:04.08         26  
     1) Defonte, Isabella 12            2) Freedhand, Malia 12            
     3) Maher, Mary 12                  4) Stanford, Catherine 12         
                  32.33     1:07.82 (35.49)     1:37.51 (29.69)     2:04.08 (26.57)
  7 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               2:01.78    2:04.20         24  
     1) Drakopoulos, Emily 12           2) Alston, Faith 12               
     3) Monnig, Ellie 12                4) Royce, Lauren 12               
                  31.85     1:07.17 (35.32)     1:38.25 (31.08)     2:04.20 (25.95)
  8 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'         2:09.53    2:05.19         22  
     1) Zelinske, Alex 12               2) Mostek, Anya 11                
     3) Pappas, Erini 11                4) Niness, Mikayla 12             
                  30.14     1:06.87 (36.73)     1:37.42 (30.55)     2:05.19 (27.77)
  9 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:08.79    2:07.21         18  
     1) Puentes, Emily 12               2) Shashaty, Kasey 12             
     3) Nyquist, Hailey 11              4) Moane, Courtney 12             
                  32.76     1:08.32 (35.56)     1:37.93 (29.61)     2:07.21 (29.28)
 
Event 72  Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:59.67  12/15/2003 Three Village Swim Club                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                        2:07.70    2:00.59         40  
     1) Bell, Brandon 11                2) Garbutt, Cole 12               
     3) Tepper, Joey 12                 4) Middlesworth, Andrew 12        
                  30.02     1:04.08 (34.06)     1:32.41 (28.33)     2:00.59 (28.18)
  2 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  2:00.63    2:03.37         34  
     1) Woodard, Owen 12                2) Fatta, Tanner 12               
     3) Lutter, Samuel 12               4) Pursel, Andrew 12              
                  31.46     1:06.83 (35.37)     1:36.15 (29.32)     2:03.37 (27.22)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:03.96    2:04.65         32  
     1) Pas, Sebastian 12               2) Zahariev, Kevin 11             
     3) Liu, Alston 12                  4) Izower, Xander 12              
                  29.99     1:06.43 (36.44)     1:36.23 (29.80)     2:04.65 (28.42)
 
Event 73  Women 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:21.21    2:16.05         40  
     1) Marlin, Krista 10               2) Harlan, Delaney 10             
     3) Cassidy, Megan 10               4) Turco, Lily 10                 
                  34.92     1:13.80 (38.88)     1:45.55 (31.75)     2:16.05 (30.50)
 
Event 74  Men 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             2:20.92    2:17.73         40  
     1) Barbera, Luke 9                 2) Emerson, Hunter 10             
     3) Giunta, Noah 9                  4) Preston, Liam 10               
                  34.20     1:17.34 (43.14)     1:50.24 (32.90)     2:17.73 (27.49)
  2 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:25.28    2:19.17         34  
     1) Rikic, Aidan 10                 2) Konviser, Eric 10              
     3) Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Justin 10   4) Piutchouk, Max 10              
                  34.01     1:13.56 (39.55)     1:49.57 (36.01)     2:19.17 (29.60)
 
Event 75  Women 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:53.04   3/14/1998 Jershey Wahoos                             
        Meet: * 3:56.18  12/15/2003 Spirit Swmming                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:57.54    3:53.30*        40  
     1) Code, Alexa 16                  2) Herring, Sophia 17             
     3) Hare, Maia 17                   4) Hillis, Gabrielle 15           
                  28.53       58.35 (58.35)     1:29.04 (30.69)   2:05.69 (1:07.34)
        2:31.72 (26.03)     3:01.82 (56.13)     3:26.10 (24.28)     3:53.30 (51.48)
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:57.57    3:57.11         34  
     1) Grimes, Maura 15                2) Barthold, Laura 17             
     3) Hazard, Rachel 16               4) McManus, Maura 16              
                  28.14       58.90 (58.90)     1:30.11 (31.21)   2:05.67 (1:06.77)
        2:32.94 (27.27)     3:05.28 (59.61)     3:29.31 (24.03)     3:57.11 (51.83)
  3 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'         3:48.49    4:00.61         32  
     1) Seiberlich, Emma 16             2) Cooke, Maddie 16               
     3) Hansen, Morgan 15               4) Giampietro, Olivia 15          
                  28.31       57.00 (57.00)     1:28.72 (31.72)   2:04.80 (1:07.80)
        2:32.79 (27.99)   3:05.92 (1:01.12)     3:31.34 (25.42)     4:00.61 (54.69)
  4 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                 3:57.09    4:02.58         30  
     1) Orr, Kayla 16                   2) McAneny-Droz, Sophia 14        
     3) Blake, Caitlyn 18               4) Thomas, Emma 16                
                  29.26   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:33.14 (32.06)   2:09.59 (1:08.51)
        2:36.65 (27.06)     3:08.38 (58.79)     3:34.24 (25.86)     4:02.58 (54.20)
  5 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                 4:02.02    4:02.92         28  
     1) Reynolds, Hope 15               2) Saladino, Nicole 17            
     3) Hewton, Lindsey 16              4) Dobson, Julie 18               
                  29.22       59.97 (59.97)     1:32.25 (32.28)   2:09.92 (1:09.95)
        2:37.43 (27.51)     3:09.12 (59.20)     4:02.92 (53.80)                    
  6 Regional YMCA of Western CT-CT  'A'         3:55.16    4:04.23         26  
     1) Page, Kira 16                   2) Regan, Grace 16                
     3) Albino, Julia 16                4) Brown, Rachel 16               
                  29.41       59.73 (59.73)     1:32.20 (32.47)   2:09.38 (1:09.65)
        2:37.46 (28.08)   3:11.14 (1:01.76)     3:37.15 (26.01)     4:04.23 (53.09)
  7 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  4:03.59    4:04.90         24  
     1) Popalis, Madyson 17             2) dePerrot, Danielle 17          
     3) Wang, Torie 16                  4) Wareham, Sydney 17             
                  29.85   1:01.40 (1:01.40)     1:33.73 (32.33)   2:10.78 (1:09.38)
        2:38.46 (27.68)   3:11.25 (1:00.47)     3:36.55 (25.30)     4:04.90 (53.65)
  8 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:09.35    4:06.45         22  
     1) Van Tassell, Gabrielle 15       2) Gullickson, Lauren 17          
     3) deFreitas, Emma 15              4) London, Katherine 15           
                  30.55   1:02.20 (1:02.20)     1:34.53 (32.33)   2:10.55 (1:08.35)
        2:38.44 (27.89)   3:11.67 (1:01.12)     3:37.47 (25.80)     4:06.45 (54.78)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:04.57    4:06.67         18  
     1) Lou, Erica 16                   2) Lee, Anna 17                   
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 16            4) WU, Samantha 17                
                  30.32   1:02.58 (1:02.58)     1:34.37 (31.79)   2:11.23 (1:08.65)
        2:27.62 (16.39)   3:12.49 (1:01.26)     3:38.41 (25.92)     4:06.67 (54.18)
 10 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               3:58.39    4:07.12         14  
     1) Karlinchak, Katie 15            2) Deppe-Walker, Maggie 15        
     3) Bourdelais, Elise 16            4) Kuehhas, Gabriella 15          
                  30.17   1:02.13 (1:02.13)     1:34.87 (32.74)   2:11.39 (1:09.26)
        2:39.77 (28.38)   3:12.37 (1:00.98)     3:38.23 (25.86)     4:07.12 (54.75)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:56.90    4:08.06         12  
     1) Gavigan, Casey 16               2) Anderson, Emily 16             
     3) Willie, Cassandra 17            4) Shemet, Nancy 17               
                  29.66   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:33.36 (31.53)   2:10.07 (1:08.24)
        2:38.64 (28.57)   3:12.58 (1:02.51)     3:39.17 (26.59)     4:08.06 (55.48)
 12 Cardinal and Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:53.87    4:08.47         10  
     1) Merriman, Abby 16               2) Cowan, Megan 16                
     3) Huckenpoehler, Grace 17         4) Thompson, Lydia 15             
                  31.07   1:04.59 (1:04.59)     1:36.67 (32.08)   2:13.74 (1:09.15)
        2:41.40 (27.66)   3:14.37 (1:00.63)     3:39.97 (25.60)     4:08.47 (54.10)
 13 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'           4:12.85    4:08.93          8  
     1) Kenton, Caroline 15             2) Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye 16    
     3) Stabler, Lauren 17              4) Koczur, Megan 15               
                  31.46   1:04.10 (1:04.10)     1:36.79 (32.69)   2:13.68 (1:09.58)
        2:40.55 (26.87)     3:13.57 (59.89)     3:39.25 (25.68)     4:08.93 (55.36)
 14 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'B'                  4:16.42    4:14.45          6  
     1) Hester, Kelly 15                2) Lear, Sophie 15                
     3) Rodgers, Delaney 17             4) Sudbrink, Kayla 16             
                  31.83   1:05.86 (1:05.86)     1:38.52 (32.66)   2:16.74 (1:10.88)
        2:44.66 (27.92)   3:16.83 (1:00.09)     3:44.11 (27.28)     4:14.45 (57.62)
 15 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'            4:17.70    4:15.10          4  
     1) Collier, Tara 16                2) Stack, Caitlin 18              
     3) Darmofal, Katarina 18           4) McCarthy, Siobhan 15           
                  31.11   1:03.76 (1:03.76)     1:37.22 (33.46)   2:14.75 (1:10.99)
        2:44.16 (29.41)   3:18.47 (1:03.72)     3:45.91 (27.44)     4:15.10 (56.63)
 16 Regional YMCA of Western CT-CT  'B'         4:04.15    4:15.66          2  
     1) McDonald, Megan 17              2) Mendelson, Emily 15            
     3) Martinelli, Amy 17              4) Wootton, Amelia 15             
                  31.57   1:05.61 (1:05.61)     1:38.89 (33.28)   2:26.15 (1:20.54)
        2:45.17 (19.02)     3:20.12 (53.97)     3:46.68 (26.56)     4:15.66 (55.54)
 17 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:15.48    4:15.81        
     1) Rodriguez, Tina 16              2) Phang, Yee 17                  
     3) NG, Jasmine 15                  4) Elmassry, Jasmine 16           
                  30.72   1:13.34 (1:13.34)     1:37.14 (23.80)   2:13.69 (1:00.35)
        2:43.81 (30.12)   3:19.12 (1:05.43)     3:46.17 (27.05)     4:15.81 (56.69)
 18 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             4:01.99    4:24.57        
     1) Ellis, Rebecca 16               2) Lyman, Olivia 17               
     3) Edwards, Georgia 15             4) Abrams, Maria 17               
                  32.19   1:07.08 (1:07.08)     1:42.37 (35.29)   2:23.21 (1:16.13)
        2:52.40 (29.19)   3:28.35 (1:05.14)     3:54.80 (26.45)     4:24.57 (56.22)
 -- Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'B'                 4:07.71   X4:11.94        
     1) Slocomb, Tessa 16               2) Yount, Maggie 16               
     3) Blake, Kelly 15                 4) Longenecker, Emily 15          
                  30.20   1:35.49 (1:35.49)     2:11.73 (36.24)   2:39.74 (1:04.25)
        3:14.65 (34.91)   3:41.80 (1:02.06)     4:11.94 (30.14)                    
 
Event 76  Men 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:27.37   12/4/1999 John Hopkins Univ                          
        Meet: * 3:32.44   12/9/2006 Golden Ram Aquatics                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:31.71    3:34.96         40  
     1) Zhang, Aron 17                  2) Zhang, Evan 15                 
     3) Mullin, Connor 15               4) Townsend, Delano 15            
                  26.78       54.66 (54.66)     1:10.58 (15.92)     1:52.03 (57.37)
        2:16.09 (24.06)     2:45.31 (53.28)     3:08.79 (23.48)     3:34.96 (49.65)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:35.52    3:37.93         34  
     1) O'Shea, Chris 15                2) Zou, Evan 17                   
     3) Kaplan, Zach 17                 4) Nilsson, Evan 16               
                  26.50       53.64 (53.64)     1:22.20 (28.56)   1:55.75 (1:02.11)
        2:20.38 (24.63)     2:48.74 (52.99)     3:12.17 (23.43)     3:37.93 (49.19)
  3 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                    3:50.19    3:38.40         32  
     1) Roytman, Gregory 14             2) McKenzie, Brandon 17           
     3) Hanlon, Collin 16               4) Venables, Travis 17            
  4 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                        3:40.41    3:39.29         30  
     1) Liu, Justin 15                  2) Duff, Andrew 16                
     3) Fiscus, Michael 17              4) Duff, Tom 17                   
                  27.36       55.77 (55.77)     1:23.54 (27.77)   1:56.67 (1:00.90)
        2:21.74 (25.07)     2:50.56 (53.89)     3:13.27 (22.71)     3:39.29 (48.73)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:43.67    3:40.24         28  
     1) Mathews, Gabriel 15             2) Fergus, Jack 16                
     3) Jurman, Jasper 16               4) Hamberg, Miles 16              
                  27.28       55.02 (55.02)     1:12.42 (17.40)   1:58.50 (1:03.48)
        2:23.13 (24.63)     2:51.59 (53.09)     3:14.76 (23.17)     3:40.24 (48.65)
  6 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  3:41.89    3:40.29         26  
     1) Russell, Tyler 18               2) Stadel, Riley 17               
     3) Uhlin, Keir 16                  4) Lear, Casey 16                 
                  26.59       54.73 (54.73)     1:11.00 (16.27)   1:57.72 (1:02.99)
        2:22.73 (25.01)     2:51.61 (53.89)     3:14.98 (23.37)     3:40.29 (48.68)
  7 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:46.45    3:40.63         24  
     1) Galeto, Nicholas 16             2) Chernik, Noah 16               
     3) Cannon, Sean 16                 4) Whalen, Christopher 17         
                  27.24       56.73 (56.73)     1:26.42 (29.69)   2:01.10 (1:04.37)
        2:25.11 (24.01)     2:52.56 (51.46)     3:15.01 (22.45)     3:40.63 (48.07)
  8 Sunbury Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                 3:46.22    3:43.09         22  
     1) Krum, Hunter 17                 2) Zappe, Matt 16                 
     3) Malafronte, Joseph 16           4) Shapiro, Adon 18               
                  27.96       57.03 (57.03)     1:25.60 (28.57)   1:59.30 (1:02.27)
        2:24.17 (24.87)     2:52.97 (53.67)     3:16.76 (23.79)     3:43.09 (50.12)
  9 Cardinal and Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:40.95    3:46.74         18  
     1) Walker, Josh 15                 2) Potter, Zach 16                
     3) Whalen, Kevin 15                4) Cassady, Colin 17              
                  28.07       57.59 (57.59)     1:26.52 (28.93)   2:00.27 (1:02.68)
        2:26.52 (26.25)     2:57.06 (56.79)     3:20.66 (23.60)     3:46.74 (49.68)
 10 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'B'                  3:50.15    3:47.14         14  
     1) Byrne, Jared 15                 2) Howard, Alex 16                
     3) Bennett, Zack 17                4) Southward, Michael 17          
                  28.70       59.05 (59.05)     1:28.62 (29.57)   2:03.87 (1:04.82)
        2:28.29 (24.42)     2:58.22 (54.35)     3:21.22 (23.00)     3:47.14 (48.92)
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:51.69    3:47.78         12  
     1) Cannon, Matthew 15              2) Hollander, Jacob 17            
     3) McCarthy, Michael 16            4) Woods, Brendan 16              
                  27.63       56.82 (56.82)     1:27.17 (30.35)   1:59.81 (1:02.99)
        2:26.06 (26.25)     2:56.82 (57.01)     3:20.86 (24.04)     3:47.78 (50.96)
 12 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               3:43.17    3:47.81         10  
     1) Pham-Ton, Jet 15                2) Cassidy, Kyle 15               
     3) Coray, Marcelo 15               4) Jones, Andrew 17               
 13 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                      NT    3:47.85          8  
     1) Myers, Samuel 14                2) Mora, Bryan 17                 
     3) Holman, Kyle 15                 4) Dias, Adam 17                  
                  28.89       58.75 (58.75)     1:28.66 (29.91)   2:04.23 (1:05.48)
        2:29.77 (25.54)     2:58.85 (54.62)     3:21.89 (23.04)     3:47.85 (49.00)
 14 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     3:49.05    3:50.39          6  
     1) Zhu, Nicholas 15                2) Tirone, Michael 16             
     3) Taylor, Griffin 16              4) Rodriguez, Ian 15              
                  28.16       57.43 (57.43)     1:27.09 (29.66)   2:02.21 (1:04.78)
        2:28.24 (26.03)     2:59.32 (57.11)     3:23.57 (24.25)     3:50.39 (51.07)
 -- Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             3:45.99         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Not on back off wall - back
     1) Koster, John 15                 2) Schmitt, Andrew 15             
     3) Carvao, Luis-Felipe 16          4) Blair, Graham 17               
                  28.53       58.70 (58.70)     1:28.98 (30.28)   2:03.97 (1:05.27)
        2:29.52 (25.55)     2:59.99 (56.02)     3:24.29 (24.30)          DQ (50.38)
 -- Regional YMCA of Western CT-CT  'A'         3:43.71         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Ragatz, Jeff 16                 2) King, Eric 16                  
     3) Branchflower, Jacob 16          4) Payne, Zachary 16              
                  27.97       57.84 (57.84)     1:27.84 (30.00)   2:01.75 (1:03.91)
        2:28.01 (26.26)     2:58.16 (56.41)     3:22.80 (24.64)          DQ (51.87)
 
Event 77  Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:53.04      3/1998 Jersey Wahoos                              
        Meet: * 3:53.04     12/1998 Bernal Gators                              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 4:08.08    4:06.13         40  
     1) Mayk, Caroline 14               2) Miller, Olivia 14              
     3) Carozza, Ann 14                 4) Carter, Camryn 14              
                  29.87   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:34.05 (33.46)   2:12.37 (1:11.78)
        2:39.03 (26.66)     3:11.06 (58.69)     3:36.75 (25.69)     4:06.13 (55.07)
  2 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:25.71    4:10.98         34  
     1) Nyquist, Hannah 13              2) Flagiello, Mia 14              
     3) Gullickson, Kristen 13          4) Flagiello, Olivia 14           
                  31.26   1:03.89 (1:03.89)     1:36.85 (32.96)   2:22.85 (1:18.96)
        2:42.51 (19.66)     3:15.03 (52.18)     3:41.79 (26.76)     4:10.98 (55.95)
  3 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               4:08.93    4:11.70         32  
     1) Young, Julia 13                 2) Hartshorn, Sophia 13           
     3) Cuomo, Alexa 13                 4) Young, Lauren 13               
                  30.66   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:37.33 (34.41)   2:16.80 (1:13.88)
        2:43.57 (26.77)     3:15.80 (59.00)     3:34.23 (18.43)     4:11.70 (55.90)
  4 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'            4:14.38    4:13.53         30  
     1) Grenoble, Madi 14               2) MacCausland, Heather 13        
     3) Lambe, Jordan 13                4) Ferguson, Grace 13             
                  30.97   1:04.02 (1:04.02)     1:35.30 (31.28)   2:10.86 (1:06.84)
        2:40.70 (29.84)   3:17.02 (1:06.16)     3:43.41 (26.39)     4:13.53 (56.51)
  5 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                        4:17.03    4:15.15         28  
     1) Hernandez, Kayli 13             2) Speirs, Valerie 14             
     3) Curry, Grace 14                 4) Kelly, Lauren 14               
                  32.12   1:05.83 (1:05.83)     1:39.81 (33.98)   2:19.62 (1:13.79)
        2:47.73 (28.11)   3:21.41 (1:01.79)     3:47.12 (25.71)     4:15.15 (53.74)
  6 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'         4:20.81    4:22.08         26  
     1) Buchler, Kira 14                2) Garcia, Aimee 13               
     3) Merke, Erin 13                  4) Hayward, Katya 13              
 
Event 78  Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:27.37   12/4/1999 John Hopkins Univ                          
        Meet: * 3:32.83     12/1997 Bernal Gators                              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:45.52    3:48.57         40  
     1) Kaplan, Ryan 14                 2) Huner, Alec 14                 
     3) Louser, Jason 13                4) Zuric, Luka 14                 
                  29.30       58.53 (58.53)     1:26.54 (28.01)   1:58.98 (1:00.45)
        2:26.27 (27.29)     2:57.63 (58.65)     3:21.80 (24.17)     3:48.57 (50.94)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:48.52    3:54.29         34  
     1) Lin, Howard 13                  2) Lue, Michael 14                
     3) Lee, Andy 13                    4) Canaveral, Dylan 13            
                  28.97       59.62 (59.62)     1:30.16 (30.54)   2:05.87 (1:06.25)
        2:31.53 (25.66)     3:02.05 (56.18)     3:18.72 (16.67)     3:54.29 (52.24)
  3 Cardinal and Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:59.25    4:03.74         32  
     1) Brown, Casey 14                 2) Merriman, Andrew 14            
     3) Guidera, Jack 14                4) Brooks, Jonathan 14            
                  29.26       59.14 (59.14)     1:30.50 (31.36)   2:07.04 (1:07.90)
        2:34.74 (27.70)   3:07.73 (1:00.69)     3:34.19 (26.46)     4:03.74 (56.01)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                  NT    4:06.41         30  
     1) Vintis, Matt 14                 2) He, David 14                   
     3) Vecchio, Jake 13                4) Chan, Matthew 13               
                  29.70   1:01.65 (1:01.65)     1:33.69 (32.04)   2:10.07 (1:08.42)
        2:38.71 (28.64)   3:11.47 (1:01.40)     3:27.03 (15.56)     4:06.41 (54.94)
 -- Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               3:56.38         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Vollmer, Ian 13                 2) Hale, Andrew 14                
     3) Madsen, Fletcher 14             4) Makin, Peter 13                
                  28.67       59.08 (59.08)     1:29.65 (30.57)   2:05.15 (1:06.07)
        2:32.10 (26.95)     3:02.60 (57.45)     3:27.35 (24.75)          DQ (52.96)
 
Event 79  Women Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 16:02.49   1/23/2005 K. Zeigler / Fish                         
        Meet: * 16:41.48  12/15/2003 C. Haser / Gtac                           
                17:19.69  AAAA
                18:09.19  AAA
                18:58.69  AA
                19:48.19  A
 Meet Qualifying:  18:41.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Hannah    15 BYNS-MA             17:13.01   16:54.51 AAAA    20  
                  27.25       56.70 (29.45)     1:27.00 (30.30)     1:57.82 (30.82)
        2:28.62 (30.80)     2:59.57 (30.95)     3:30.81 (31.24)     4:02.09 (31.28)
        4:33.40 (31.31)     5:04.55 (31.15)     5:35.77 (31.22)     6:06.78 (31.01)
        6:37.82 (31.04)     7:08.64 (30.82)     7:39.44 (30.80)     8:10.37 (30.93)
        8:41.35 (30.98)     9:12.11 (30.76)     9:43.15 (31.04)    10:13.90 (30.75)
       10:44.90 (31.00)    11:15.99 (31.09)    11:47.05 (31.06)    12:18.00 (30.95)
       12:49.01 (31.01)    13:20.13 (31.12)    13:50.95 (30.82)    14:21.45 (30.50)
       14:52.73 (31.28)    15:23.79 (31.06)    15:54.56 (30.77)    16:25.12 (30.56)
       16:54.51 (29.39)
  2 Turulski, Erin      17 WAC-MA              17:17.06   16:59.38 AAAA    17  
                  28.11       58.56 (30.45)     1:29.60 (31.04)     2:00.07 (30.47)
        2:30.58 (30.51)     3:01.21 (30.63)     3:32.03 (30.82)     4:02.94 (30.91)
        4:33.83 (30.89)     5:04.68 (30.85)     5:35.78 (31.10)     6:06.73 (30.95)
        6:37.64 (30.91)     7:08.68 (31.04)     7:39.83 (31.15)     8:11.04 (31.21)
        8:42.37 (31.33)     9:13.65 (31.28)     9:44.89 (31.24)    10:16.09 (31.20)
       10:47.31 (31.22)    11:18.13 (30.82)    11:49.18 (31.05)    12:20.19 (31.01)
       12:51.36 (31.17)    13:22.41 (31.05)    13:53.41 (31.00)    14:24.50 (31.09)
       14:55.85 (31.35)    15:27.26 (31.41)    15:58.22 (30.96)    16:29.48 (31.26)
       16:59.38 (29.90)
  3 Merriman, Abby      16 CGA-MD              17:18.08   17:16.90 AAAA    16  
                  27.82       58.18 (30.36)     1:29.24 (31.06)     2:00.32 (31.08)
        2:31.59 (31.27)     3:03.11 (31.52)     3:34.37 (31.26)     4:05.69 (31.32)
        4:36.76 (31.07)     5:08.05 (31.29)     5:39.65 (31.60)     6:11.26 (31.61)
        6:43.12 (31.86)     7:14.99 (31.87)     7:47.17 (32.18)     8:18.95 (31.78)
        8:50.64 (31.69)     9:22.38 (31.74)     9:54.37 (31.99)    10:26.32 (31.95)
       10:58.02 (31.70)    11:30.02 (32.00)    12:02.27 (32.25)    12:34.13 (31.86)
       13:05.85 (31.72)    13:37.51 (31.66)    14:09.57 (32.06)    14:41.27 (31.70)
       15:13.22 (31.95)    15:44.46 (31.24)    16:16.21 (31.75)    16:47.33 (31.12)
       17:16.90 (29.57)
  4 Schubert, Olivia    16 WAC-MR              17:33.34   17:16.99 AAAA    15  
                  28.31       58.56 (30.25)     1:29.73 (31.17)     2:01.24 (31.51)
        2:32.56 (31.32)     3:03.85 (31.29)     3:35.57 (31.72)     4:07.39 (31.82)
        4:39.01 (31.62)     5:10.77 (31.76)     5:42.63 (31.86)     6:14.55 (31.92)
        6:46.20 (31.65)     7:17.92 (31.72)     7:49.59 (31.67)     8:21.45 (31.86)
        8:53.12 (31.67)     9:24.68 (31.56)     9:56.38 (31.70)    10:27.84 (31.46)
       10:59.54 (31.70)    11:31.41 (31.87)    12:03.12 (31.71)    12:34.72 (31.60)
       13:06.31 (31.59)    13:37.93 (31.62)    14:09.37 (31.44)    14:40.67 (31.30)
       15:12.54 (31.87)    15:44.17 (31.63)    16:15.54 (31.37)    16:46.93 (31.39)
       17:16.99 (30.06)
  5 Ostensen, Sara      15 WAC-MR              17:56.08   17:33.16 AAA     14  
                  28.98     1:00.43 (31.45)     1:32.66 (32.23)     2:04.67 (32.01)
        2:36.89 (32.22)     3:08.55 (31.66)     3:40.45 (31.90)     4:12.63 (32.18)
        4:44.88 (32.25)     5:16.83 (31.95)     5:48.76 (31.93)     6:20.38 (31.62)
        6:52.42 (32.04)     7:24.51 (32.09)     7:56.41 (31.90)     8:28.53 (32.12)
        9:00.76 (32.23)     9:32.71 (31.95)    10:05.05 (32.34)    10:37.28 (32.23)
       11:09.44 (32.16)    11:41.65 (32.21)    12:13.88 (32.23)    12:46.01 (32.13)
       13:18.14 (32.13)    13:50.15 (32.01)    14:22.30 (32.15)    14:54.37 (32.07)
       15:26.87 (32.50)    15:59.14 (32.27)    16:30.95 (31.81)    17:02.58 (31.63)
       17:33.16 (30.58)
  6 Jones, Meghan       16 WAC-MA              17:33.33   17:36.47 AAA     13  
                  28.79       59.52 (30.73)     1:30.70 (31.18)     2:02.20 (31.50)
        2:33.82 (31.62)     3:05.66 (31.84)     3:37.58 (31.92)     4:09.45 (31.87)
        4:41.63 (32.18)     5:13.73 (32.10)     5:45.90 (32.17)     6:17.98 (32.08)
        6:49.99 (32.01)     7:21.98 (31.99)     7:53.82 (31.84)     8:25.94 (32.12)
        8:57.88 (31.94)     9:30.21 (32.33)    10:02.47 (32.26)    10:34.54 (32.07)
       11:06.68 (32.14)    11:39.06 (32.38)    12:11.25 (32.19)    12:43.98 (32.73)
       13:16.41 (32.43)    13:48.95 (32.54)    14:21.85 (32.90)    14:54.50 (32.65)
       15:27.25 (32.75)    15:59.78 (32.53)    16:32.51 (32.73)    17:05.12 (32.61)
       17:36.47 (31.35)
  7 Resweber, Frances   16 RAYS-MA             18:49.12L  17:36.90 AAA     12  
                  28.96     1:00.48 (31.52)     1:32.41 (31.93)     2:04.58 (32.17)
        2:36.80 (32.22)     3:08.80 (32.00)     3:40.99 (32.19)     4:12.90 (31.91)
        4:44.94 (32.04)     5:17.00 (32.06)     5:49.12 (32.12)     6:21.34 (32.22)
        6:53.25 (31.91)     7:25.32 (32.07)     7:57.56 (32.24)     8:29.83 (32.27)
        9:01.66 (31.83)     9:33.97 (32.31)    10:05.92 (31.95)    10:38.07 (32.15)
       11:10.26 (32.19)    11:42.49 (32.23)    12:14.65 (32.16)    12:47.06 (32.41)
       13:19.52 (32.46)    13:51.73 (32.21)    14:24.06 (32.33)    14:56.54 (32.48)
       15:29.06 (32.52)    16:01.24 (32.18)    16:33.48 (32.24)    17:05.66 (32.18)
       17:36.90 (31.24)
  8 Van Tassell, Gabri  15 WAC-MR              18:06.39   17:37.38 AAA     11  
                  29.79     1:01.60 (31.81)     1:33.97 (32.37)     2:06.45 (32.48)
        2:38.53 (32.08)     3:10.81 (32.28)     3:43.48 (32.67)     4:15.68 (32.20)
        4:47.99 (32.31)     5:20.15 (32.16)     5:52.01 (31.86)     6:24.02 (32.01)
        6:56.34 (32.32)     7:28.26 (31.92)     8:00.23 (31.97)     8:32.32 (32.09)
        9:04.41 (32.09)     9:36.49 (32.08)    10:08.67 (32.18)    10:40.71 (32.04)
       11:12.58 (31.87)    11:44.64 (32.06)    12:16.96 (32.32)    12:49.11 (32.15)
       13:21.29 (32.18)    13:53.35 (32.06)    14:25.46 (32.11)    14:57.93 (32.47)
       15:30.33 (32.40)    16:02.92 (32.59)    16:34.83 (31.91)    17:06.67 (31.84)
       17:37.38 (30.71)
  9 Lyman, Olivia       17 Storm-MR            18:34.37   17:51.74 AAA      9  
                  29.91     1:02.27 (32.36)     1:34.94 (32.67)     2:07.77 (32.83)
        2:40.82 (33.05)     3:13.95 (33.13)     3:46.82 (32.87)     4:19.81 (32.99)
        4:53.18 (33.37)     5:25.88 (32.70)     5:58.74 (32.86)     6:31.55 (32.81)
        7:04.41 (32.86)     7:37.27 (32.86)     8:10.00 (32.73)     8:42.67 (32.67)
        9:15.31 (32.64)     9:48.04 (32.73)    10:20.67 (32.63)    10:53.17 (32.50)
       11:25.77 (32.60)    11:58.13 (32.36)    12:30.62 (32.49)    13:02.84 (32.22)
       13:35.11 (32.27)    14:07.50 (32.39)    14:39.81 (32.31)    15:12.14 (32.33)
       15:44.51 (32.37)    16:16.65 (32.14)    16:48.86 (32.21)    17:20.71 (31.85)
       17:51.74 (31.03)
 10 Schouten, Emma      16 FSSC-MA             17:43.68   17:52.16 AAA      7  
                  28.93     1:00.30 (31.37)     1:32.07 (31.77)     2:03.94 (31.87)
        2:36.03 (32.09)     3:08.18 (32.15)     3:40.47 (32.29)     4:12.61 (32.14)
        4:44.86 (32.25)     5:17.12 (32.26)     5:49.34 (32.22)     6:22.06 (32.72)
        6:54.46 (32.40)     7:27.22 (32.76)     7:59.95 (32.73)     8:32.53 (32.58)
        9:05.20 (32.67)     9:38.21 (33.01)    10:10.87 (32.66)    10:44.01 (33.14)
       11:16.51 (32.50)    11:49.78 (33.27)    12:22.37 (32.59)    12:55.37 (33.00)
       13:28.36 (32.99)    14:01.47 (33.11)    14:34.51 (33.04)    15:07.84 (33.33)
       15:40.82 (32.98)    16:13.90 (33.08)    16:47.32 (33.42)    17:19.74 (32.42)
       17:52.16 (32.42)
 11 Robertson, Bailey   16 HAC-MA              18:41.39   18:02.34 AAA      6  
                  29.95     1:02.83 (32.88)     1:36.15 (33.32)     2:09.57 (33.42)
        2:42.53 (32.96)     3:15.49 (32.96)     3:48.52 (33.03)     4:21.25 (32.73)
        4:54.01 (32.76)     5:26.74 (32.73)     5:59.30 (32.56)     6:32.19 (32.89)
        7:04.64 (32.45)     7:37.42 (32.78)     8:10.36 (32.94)     8:43.64 (33.28)
        9:16.35 (32.71)     9:49.22 (32.87)    10:22.34 (33.12)    10:55.23 (32.89)
       11:28.51 (33.28)    12:01.58 (33.07)    12:34.43 (32.85)    13:07.83 (33.40)
       13:41.74 (33.91)    14:14.39 (32.65)    14:47.00 (32.61)    15:19.95 (32.95)
       15:52.85 (32.90)    16:25.87 (33.02)    16:59.12 (33.25)    17:31.34 (32.22)
       18:02.34 (31.00)
 12 Hartmann, Heather   16 NPAC-MA             18:06.54   18:10.49 AA       5  
                  29.49     1:01.50 (32.01)     1:34.38 (32.88)     2:07.38 (33.00)
        2:40.04 (32.66)     3:12.84 (32.80)     3:45.39 (32.55)     4:17.74 (32.35)
        4:50.77 (33.03)     5:23.44 (32.67)     5:56.29 (32.85)     6:29.43 (33.14)
        7:02.65 (33.22)     7:35.62 (32.97)     8:08.69 (33.07)     8:41.74 (33.05)
        9:15.42 (33.68)     9:48.86 (33.44)    10:22.12 (33.26)    10:55.71 (33.59)
       11:29.29 (33.58)    12:02.78 (33.49)    12:36.57 (33.79)    13:10.02 (33.45)
       13:43.69 (33.67)    14:17.38 (33.69)    14:50.92 (33.54)    15:24.30 (33.38)
       15:57.76 (33.46)    16:31.37 (33.61)    17:04.81 (33.44)    17:38.04 (33.23)
       18:10.49 (32.45)
 13 Cubbler, Rebecca    16 UNAT-MA             18:37.36   18:15.74 AA       4  
               11:16.17    11:48.18 (32.01)    12:21.29 (33.11)    12:54.54 (33.25)
       13:28.26 (33.72)    14:02.02 (33.76)    14:36.01 (33.99)    15:09.91 (33.90)
       15:43.86 (33.95)    16:17.53 (33.67)    16:51.11 (33.58)    17:24.71 (33.60)
       17:58.34 (33.63)    18:31.83 (33.49)        18:15.74 ( )                    
 14 Buliga, Katharine   16 GSA-MA              17:48.87   18:20.69 AA       3  
                  28.73       59.80 (31.07)     1:32.05 (32.25)     2:04.88 (32.83)
        2:37.99 (33.11)     3:10.96 (32.97)     3:44.11 (33.15)     4:17.39 (33.28)
        4:50.90 (33.51)     5:24.41 (33.51)     5:57.96 (33.55)     6:31.63 (33.67)
        7:05.45 (33.82)     7:39.15 (33.70)     8:13.38 (34.23)     8:47.19 (33.81)
        9:21.20 (34.01)     9:55.38 (34.18)    10:29.34 (33.96)    11:03.50 (34.16)
       11:37.54 (34.04)    12:11.87 (34.33)    12:45.83 (33.96)    13:19.39 (33.56)
       13:53.17 (33.78)    14:27.38 (34.21)    15:01.46 (34.08)    15:35.35 (33.89)
       16:08.88 (33.53)    16:42.61 (33.73)    17:15.53 (32.92)    17:48.08 (32.55)
       18:20.69 (32.61)
 15 Rockette, Laura     15 UNAT-MA             18:34.50   18:29.97 AA       2  
                  30.72     1:03.84 (33.12)     1:37.58 (33.74)     2:11.43 (33.85)
        2:45.28 (33.85)     3:18.90 (33.62)     3:52.44 (33.54)     4:26.31 (33.87)
        5:00.13 (33.82)     5:33.99 (33.86)     6:07.89 (33.90)     6:42.04 (34.15)
        7:16.02 (33.98)     7:49.71 (33.69)     8:23.46 (33.75)     8:57.07 (33.61)
        9:31.10 (34.03)    10:04.68 (33.58)    10:38.25 (33.57)    11:11.91 (33.66)
       11:45.66 (33.75)    12:19.05 (33.39)    12:53.10 (34.05)    13:26.94 (33.84)
       14:00.85 (33.91)    14:34.74 (33.89)    15:08.54 (33.80)    15:42.69 (34.15)
       16:16.55 (33.86)    16:50.19 (33.64)    17:23.84 (33.65)    17:57.20 (33.36)
       18:29.97 (32.77)
 16 Blake, Kelly        15 WEST-MA             18:36.63   18:33.11 AA       1  
                  29.08     1:01.54 (32.46)     1:34.64 (33.10)     2:07.98 (33.34)
        2:42.05 (34.07)     3:15.49 (33.44)     3:49.21 (33.72)     4:22.75 (33.54)
        4:56.27 (33.52)     5:29.40 (33.13)     6:03.16 (33.76)     6:37.55 (34.39)
        7:12.10 (34.55)     7:46.19 (34.09)     8:19.82 (33.63)     8:54.64 (34.82)
        9:29.49 (34.85)    10:03.44 (33.95)    10:37.65 (34.21)    11:12.92 (35.27)
       11:47.03 (34.11)    12:20.41 (33.38)    12:55.13 (34.72)    13:31.24 (36.11)
       14:05.73 (34.49)    14:39.92 (34.19)    15:15.08 (35.16)    15:49.37 (34.29)
       16:22.96 (33.59)    16:57.09 (34.13)    17:29.72 (32.63)    18:02.62 (32.90)
       18:33.11 (30.49)
 17 Elmassry, Jasmine   16 Twisters-MR         18:38.84   18:33.34 AA     
                  29.42     1:01.69 (32.27)     1:34.11 (32.42)     2:06.66 (32.55)
        2:39.35 (32.69)     3:12.63 (33.28)     3:45.66 (33.03)     4:19.15 (33.49)
        4:52.46 (33.31)     5:26.28 (33.82)     5:59.76 (33.48)     6:34.21 (34.45)
        7:08.78 (34.57)     7:44.51 (35.73)     8:21.90 (37.39)     8:59.64 (37.74)
        9:36.58 (36.94)    10:15.06 (38.48)    10:51.48 (36.42)    11:25.14 (33.66)
       11:58.81 (33.67)    12:33.73 (34.92)    13:07.13 (33.40)    13:40.59 (33.46)
       14:13.42 (32.83)    14:46.18 (32.76)    15:18.87 (32.69)    15:51.66 (32.79)
       16:24.84 (33.18)    16:57.86 (33.02)    17:30.74 (32.88)    18:03.02 (32.28)
       18:33.34 (30.32)
 18 Ober, Lauryn        14 FSSC-MA             18:12.78   18:33.76 AA     
                  29.57     1:01.60 (32.03)     1:34.39 (32.79)     2:07.62 (33.23)
        2:40.62 (33.00)     3:13.49 (32.87)     3:47.13 (33.64)     4:20.97 (33.84)
        4:54.55 (33.58)     5:28.80 (34.25)     6:03.12 (34.32)     6:37.56 (34.44)
        7:11.79 (34.23)     7:45.89 (34.10)     8:20.27 (34.38)     8:54.68 (34.41)
        9:29.00 (34.32)    10:02.90 (33.90)    10:36.88 (33.98)    11:11.25 (34.37)
       11:46.00 (34.75)    12:20.38 (34.38)    12:54.92 (34.54)    13:28.91 (33.99)
       14:02.99 (34.08)    14:37.25 (34.26)    15:12.14 (34.89)    15:45.55 (33.41)
       16:20.07 (34.52)    16:53.72 (33.65)    17:27.51 (33.79)    18:01.65 (34.14)
       18:33.76 (32.11)
 19 Longo, Caroline     15 LBA-MR              18:12.02   18:34.04 AA     
                  29.91     1:02.15 (32.24)     1:34.66 (32.51)     2:07.51 (32.85)
        2:40.65 (33.14)     3:14.06 (33.41)     3:47.56 (33.50)     4:20.97 (33.41)
        4:54.52 (33.55)     5:28.43 (33.91)     6:02.05 (33.62)     6:36.05 (34.00)
        7:10.43 (34.38)     7:44.71 (34.28)     8:19.27 (34.56)     8:53.52 (34.25)
        9:27.83 (34.31)    10:02.38 (34.55)    10:36.53 (34.15)    11:10.98 (34.45)
       11:44.81 (33.83)    12:18.93 (34.12)    12:53.18 (34.25)    13:27.56 (34.38)
       14:02.11 (34.55)    14:36.22 (34.11)    15:10.79 (34.57)    15:45.38 (34.59)
       16:19.48 (34.10)    16:53.80 (34.32)    17:27.72 (33.92)    18:01.72 (34.00)
       18:34.04 (32.32)
 20 Clark, Mary         15 WAP-MA              18:40.02   18:41.08 AA     
                  30.28     1:03.19 (32.91)     1:37.35 (34.16)     2:11.39 (34.04)
        2:45.21 (33.82)     3:19.22 (34.01)     3:53.56 (34.34)     4:27.83 (34.27)
        5:01.89 (34.06)     5:35.99 (34.10)     6:10.27 (34.28)     6:44.72 (34.45)
        7:18.78 (34.06)     7:53.03 (34.25)     8:27.32 (34.29)     9:01.35 (34.03)
        9:35.56 (34.21)    10:09.41 (33.85)    10:43.52 (34.11)    11:17.68 (34.16)
       11:52.07 (34.39)    12:26.05 (33.98)    13:00.23 (34.18)    13:34.42 (34.19)
       14:08.48 (34.06)    14:42.18 (33.70)    15:16.42 (34.24)    15:50.33 (33.91)
       16:24.29 (33.96)    16:58.59 (34.30)    17:33.00 (34.41)    18:07.30 (34.30)
       18:41.08 (33.78)
 21 Drohan, Megan       16 GRA-MA              18:29.95   18:45.21 AA     
                  30.54     1:03.56 (33.02)     1:37.17 (33.61)     2:10.75 (33.58)
        2:44.57 (33.82)     3:18.43 (33.86)     3:52.30 (33.87)     4:26.32 (34.02)
        5:00.29 (33.97)     5:34.21 (33.92)     6:07.71 (33.50)     6:42.16 (34.45)
        7:16.37 (34.21)     7:50.76 (34.39)     8:25.15 (34.39)     8:59.18 (34.03)
        9:33.37 (34.19)    10:07.75 (34.38)    10:42.35 (34.60)    11:17.02 (34.67)
       11:51.74 (34.72)    12:26.30 (34.56)    13:00.90 (34.60)    13:35.46 (34.56)
       14:10.25 (34.79)    14:44.70 (34.45)    15:19.18 (34.48)    15:53.94 (34.76)
       16:28.68 (34.74)    17:03.50 (34.82)    17:37.62 (34.12)    18:11.79 (34.17)
       18:45.21 (33.42)
 22 Parbst, Hannah      17 Three Village-MR    18:26.84   19:05.78 A      
                  30.55     1:04.01 (33.46)     1:38.45 (34.44)     2:12.92 (34.47)
        2:47.36 (34.44)     3:21.77 (34.41)     3:56.41 (34.64)     4:31.46 (35.05)
        5:06.26 (34.80)     5:41.15 (34.89)     6:16.01 (34.86)     6:50.90 (34.89)
        7:25.99 (35.09)     8:00.77 (34.78)     8:35.77 (35.00)     9:10.68 (34.91)
        9:45.68 (35.00)    10:20.64 (34.96)    10:55.33 (34.69)    11:30.49 (35.16)
       12:05.40 (34.91)    12:40.81 (35.41)    13:15.89 (35.08)    13:51.33 (35.44)
       14:26.77 (35.44)    15:01.88 (35.11)    15:37.06 (35.18)    16:11.95 (34.89)
       16:47.06 (35.11)    17:22.25 (35.19)    17:57.19 (34.94)    18:31.81 (34.62)
       19:05.78 (33.97)
 
Event 80  Men Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 15:23.90  12/10/2006 J. Kinderwater/ Tsc                       
        Meet: * 15:23.90  12/10/2006 J. Kinderwater/ Tsc                       
                16:05.89  AAAA
                16:51.89  AAA
                17:37.89  AA
                18:23.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  17:44.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haigh, Matthew      17 RAYS-MA             16:18.05L  15:50.50 AAAA    20  
                  25.40       53.97 (28.57)     1:23.12 (29.15)     1:52.45 (29.33)
        2:21.63 (29.18)     2:50.50 (28.87)     3:19.59 (29.09)     3:48.55 (28.96)
        4:17.30 (28.75)     4:46.24 (28.94)     5:15.05 (28.81)     5:43.93 (28.88)
        6:12.56 (28.63)     6:41.80 (29.24)     7:10.72 (28.92)     7:39.77 (29.05)
        8:08.73 (28.96)     8:37.76 (29.03)     9:07.09 (29.33)     9:35.76 (28.67)
       10:05.09 (29.33)    10:34.10 (29.01)    11:02.84 (28.74)    11:31.81 (28.97)
       12:00.76 (28.95)    12:29.79 (29.03)    12:58.85 (29.06)    13:27.64 (28.79)
       13:56.55 (28.91)    14:25.36 (28.81)    14:54.02 (28.66)    15:22.87 (28.85)
       15:50.50 (27.63)
  2 Elms, River         17 Storm-MR            15:46.93   15:53.24 AAAA    17  
                  25.37       52.67 (27.30)     1:21.27 (28.60)     1:49.77 (28.50)
        2:18.75 (28.98)     2:47.70 (28.95)     3:16.68 (28.98)     3:45.69 (29.01)
        4:14.86 (29.17)     4:44.05 (29.19)     5:13.32 (29.27)     5:42.39 (29.07)
        6:11.52 (29.13)     6:40.85 (29.33)     7:10.19 (29.34)     7:39.21 (29.02)
        8:08.28 (29.07)     8:37.34 (29.06)     9:06.36 (29.02)     9:35.53 (29.17)
       10:04.56 (29.03)    10:33.76 (29.20)    11:02.84 (29.08)    11:31.78 (28.94)
       12:00.81 (29.03)    12:29.97 (29.16)    12:59.17 (29.20)    13:28.44 (29.27)
       13:57.68 (29.24)    14:27.09 (29.41)    14:56.15 (29.06)    15:24.94 (28.79)
       15:53.24 (28.30)
  3 Nilsson, Evan       16 Three Village-MR    16:16.76   16:08.65 AAA     16  
                  26.14       53.97 (27.83)     1:23.02 (29.05)     1:52.12 (29.10)
        2:21.32 (29.20)     2:50.77 (29.45)     3:20.26 (29.49)     3:49.84 (29.58)
        4:19.59 (29.75)     4:49.11 (29.52)     5:18.92 (29.81)     5:48.65 (29.73)
        6:18.41 (29.76)     6:48.10 (29.69)     7:17.83 (29.73)     7:47.59 (29.76)
        8:17.24 (29.65)     8:46.98 (29.74)     9:16.50 (29.52)     9:46.06 (29.56)
       10:15.79 (29.73)    10:45.29 (29.50)    11:14.74 (29.45)    11:44.32 (29.58)
       12:13.87 (29.55)    12:43.09 (29.22)    13:12.69 (29.60)    13:42.28 (29.59)
       14:11.86 (29.58)    14:41.74 (29.88)    15:11.37 (29.63)    15:40.60 (29.23)
       16:08.65 (28.05)
  4 McKenzie, Brandon   17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA    16:26.36   16:16.15 AAA     15  
                  25.83       54.17 (28.34)     1:23.27 (29.10)     1:52.53 (29.26)
        2:21.78 (29.25)     2:51.18 (29.40)     3:20.60 (29.42)     3:50.02 (29.42)
        4:19.67 (29.65)     4:49.23 (29.56)     5:18.76 (29.53)     5:48.37 (29.61)
        6:18.12 (29.75)     6:48.07 (29.95)     7:17.54 (29.47)     7:47.20 (29.66)
        8:17.14 (29.94)     8:46.76 (29.62)     9:16.85 (30.09)     9:46.78 (29.93)
       10:16.84 (30.06)    10:46.68 (29.84)    11:16.92 (30.24)    11:47.19 (30.27)
       12:17.34 (30.15)    12:47.49 (30.15)    13:17.63 (30.14)    13:48.24 (30.61)
       14:18.52 (30.28)    14:48.36 (29.84)    15:18.31 (29.95)    15:48.41 (30.10)
       16:16.15 (27.74)
  5 Gill, Kevin         18 SEA-MA              16:35.34   16:22.92 AAA     14  
                  26.66       55.52 (28.86)     1:25.25 (29.73)     1:55.29 (30.04)
        2:25.43 (30.14)     2:55.48 (30.05)     3:25.54 (30.06)     3:55.83 (30.29)
        4:25.95 (30.12)     4:56.06 (30.11)     5:26.09 (30.03)     5:56.02 (29.93)
        6:26.06 (30.04)     6:55.89 (29.83)     7:25.44 (29.55)     7:55.12 (29.68)
        8:24.93 (29.81)     8:54.90 (29.97)     9:24.94 (30.04)     9:55.01 (30.07)
       10:25.20 (30.19)    10:55.08 (29.88)    11:25.40 (30.32)    11:55.71 (30.31)
       12:25.77 (30.06)    12:55.67 (29.90)    13:25.51 (29.84)    13:55.84 (30.33)
       14:26.05 (30.21)    14:56.15 (30.10)    15:25.73 (29.58)    15:54.56 (28.83)
       16:22.92 (28.36)
  6 Uhlin, Keir         16 DSC-MA              16:36.59   16:40.64 AAA     13  
                  26.54       56.25 (29.71)     1:26.74 (30.49)     1:57.44 (30.70)
        2:28.25 (30.81)     2:59.00 (30.75)     3:29.80 (30.80)     4:00.44 (30.64)
        4:31.37 (30.93)     5:02.01 (30.64)     5:32.46 (30.45)     6:03.00 (30.54)
        6:33.51 (30.51)     7:04.17 (30.66)     7:34.52 (30.35)     8:04.91 (30.39)
        8:35.26 (30.35)     9:05.53 (30.27)     9:35.67 (30.14)    10:05.60 (29.93)
       10:35.74 (30.14)    11:06.02 (30.28)    11:36.41 (30.39)    12:07.09 (30.68)
       12:37.46 (30.37)    13:07.72 (30.26)    13:38.22 (30.50)    14:08.80 (30.58)
       14:39.37 (30.57)    15:10.01 (30.64)    15:41.03 (31.02)    16:11.67 (30.64)
       16:40.64 (28.97)
  7 Snyder, Andrew      17 Rivertown Rays-MR   16:37.83   16:41.58 AAA     12  
                  26.95       56.59 (29.64)     1:27.18 (30.59)     1:58.45 (31.27)
        2:29.48 (31.03)     2:59.89 (30.41)     3:30.86 (30.97)     4:01.54 (30.68)
        4:32.15 (30.61)     5:02.75 (30.60)     5:33.52 (30.77)     6:03.97 (30.45)
        6:34.72 (30.75)     7:05.44 (30.72)     7:35.78 (30.34)     8:06.12 (30.34)
        8:36.48 (30.36)     9:07.16 (30.68)     9:37.38 (30.22)    10:07.71 (30.33)
       10:38.23 (30.52)    11:08.54 (30.31)    11:39.00 (30.46)    12:09.39 (30.39)
       12:39.60 (30.21)    13:09.83 (30.23)    13:40.76 (30.93)    14:11.43 (30.67)
       14:41.87 (30.44)    15:12.31 (30.44)    15:42.99 (30.68)    16:13.06 (30.07)
       16:41.58 (28.52)
  8 Shostak, Anton      15 Tri-Hampton Y-MA    16:18.48   16:45.93 AAA     11  
                  26.69       55.77 (29.08)     1:25.65 (29.88)     1:55.63 (29.98)
        2:25.99 (30.36)     2:56.41 (30.42)     3:26.96 (30.55)     3:57.86 (30.90)
        4:28.54 (30.68)     4:59.47 (30.93)     5:30.22 (30.75)     6:01.31 (31.09)
        6:32.43 (31.12)     7:03.35 (30.92)     7:34.06 (30.71)     8:04.88 (30.82)
        8:35.96 (31.08)     9:06.61 (30.65)     9:36.10 (29.49)    10:06.22 (30.12)
       10:36.98 (30.76)    11:07.99 (31.01)    11:38.95 (30.96)    12:09.66 (30.71)
       12:40.59 (30.93)    13:11.88 (31.29)    13:42.90 (31.02)    14:13.58 (30.68)
       14:44.20 (30.62)    15:15.10 (30.90)    15:46.03 (30.93)    16:16.34 (30.31)
       16:45.93 (29.59)
  9 O'Shea, Chris       15 Three Village-MR    16:48.04   16:48.52 AAA      9  
                  26.93       57.21 (30.28)     1:28.14 (30.93)     1:58.90 (30.76)
        2:30.29 (31.39)     3:00.67 (30.38)     3:31.61 (30.94)     4:02.77 (31.16)
        4:33.61 (30.84)     5:04.50 (30.89)     5:35.85 (31.35)     6:06.54 (30.69)
        6:37.40 (30.86)     7:08.76 (31.36)     7:40.32 (31.56)     8:11.35 (31.03)
        8:42.06 (30.71)     9:13.28 (31.22)     9:44.45 (31.17)    10:15.25 (30.80)
       10:45.49 (30.24)    11:15.47 (29.98)    11:45.81 (30.34)    12:16.70 (30.89)
       12:46.94 (30.24)    13:17.48 (30.54)    13:48.44 (30.96)    14:19.04 (30.60)
       14:48.90 (29.86)    15:18.93 (30.03)    15:49.68 (30.75)    16:19.28 (29.60)
       16:48.52 (29.24)
 10 Fiscus, Michael     17 SEA-MA              16:57.10   16:49.72 AAA      7  
                  27.45       57.65 (30.20)     1:28.49 (30.84)     1:59.21 (30.72)
        2:29.77 (30.56)     3:00.86 (31.09)     3:31.77 (30.91)     4:02.66 (30.89)
        4:33.81 (31.15)     5:04.85 (31.04)     5:35.84 (30.99)     6:06.79 (30.95)
        6:37.60 (30.81)     7:08.25 (30.65)     7:39.17 (30.92)     8:09.53 (30.36)
        8:40.40 (30.87)     9:11.20 (30.80)     9:42.20 (31.00)    10:12.86 (30.66)
       10:43.55 (30.69)    11:14.39 (30.84)    11:45.05 (30.66)    12:15.49 (30.44)
       12:46.38 (30.89)    13:17.27 (30.89)    13:48.22 (30.95)    14:19.05 (30.83)
       14:49.70 (30.65)    15:19.89 (30.19)    15:50.53 (30.64)    16:20.79 (30.26)
       16:49.72 (28.93)
 11 Keer, Dylan         16 MSA-MA              16:30.20   16:50.88 AAA      6  
                  25.96       54.15 (28.19)     1:23.69 (29.54)     1:53.45 (29.76)
        2:23.29 (29.84)     2:53.33 (30.04)     3:23.36 (30.03)     3:53.69 (30.33)
        4:24.04 (30.35)     4:54.48 (30.44)     5:24.56 (30.08)     5:55.29 (30.73)
        6:26.00 (30.71)     6:56.82 (30.82)     7:27.60 (30.78)     7:58.34 (30.74)
        8:29.39 (31.05)     9:00.31 (30.92)     9:32.13 (31.82)    10:03.24 (31.11)
       10:34.31 (31.07)    11:05.58 (31.27)    11:36.75 (31.17)    12:07.87 (31.12)
       12:39.28 (31.41)    13:10.70 (31.42)    13:42.32 (31.62)    14:14.00 (31.68)
       14:45.58 (31.58)    15:17.39 (31.81)    15:48.89 (31.50)    16:20.39 (31.50)
       16:50.88 (30.49)
 12 Courter, Michael    16 SEA-MA              16:43.44   16:51.17 AAA      5  
                  27.38       57.09 (29.71)     1:27.29 (30.20)     1:57.63 (30.34)
        2:28.43 (30.80)     2:58.92 (30.49)     3:29.50 (30.58)     4:00.48 (30.98)
        4:31.34 (30.86)     5:02.01 (30.67)     5:33.03 (31.02)     6:03.90 (30.87)
        6:34.94 (31.04)     7:06.66 (31.72)     7:37.31 (30.65)     8:08.25 (30.94)
        8:39.04 (30.79)     9:09.93 (30.89)     9:40.92 (30.99)    10:12.00 (31.08)
       10:43.26 (31.26)    11:14.22 (30.96)    11:45.23 (31.01)    12:16.24 (31.01)
       12:47.07 (30.83)    13:17.88 (30.81)    13:48.64 (30.76)    14:19.54 (30.90)
       14:50.42 (30.88)    15:21.57 (31.15)    15:52.60 (31.03)    16:22.75 (30.15)
       16:51.17 (28.42)
 13 Lequang, Matthew    13 Tigers-NJ           17:38.53   16:53.36 AA       4  
                  27.31       57.19 (29.88)     1:28.15 (30.96)     1:58.60 (30.45)
        2:29.40 (30.80)     3:00.37 (30.97)     3:31.35 (30.98)     4:02.19 (30.84)
        4:33.06 (30.87)     5:04.55 (31.49)     5:35.59 (31.04)     6:06.18 (30.59)
        6:37.16 (30.98)     7:08.22 (31.06)     7:39.58 (31.36)     8:10.76 (31.18)
        8:41.67 (30.91)     9:13.00 (31.33)     9:44.06 (31.06)    10:14.69 (30.63)
       10:45.59 (30.90)    11:16.63 (31.04)    11:47.74 (31.11)    12:18.60 (30.86)
       12:49.37 (30.77)    13:19.78 (30.41)    13:50.45 (30.67)    14:21.15 (30.70)
       14:51.93 (30.78)    15:22.94 (31.01)    15:53.45 (30.51)    16:23.85 (30.40)
       16:53.36 (29.51)
 14 Ciecko, Bryce       15 WAC-MA              17:13.63   16:53.53 AA       3  
                  26.17       55.29 (29.12)     1:24.97 (29.68)     1:55.05 (30.08)
        2:25.02 (29.97)     2:55.53 (30.51)     3:26.15 (30.62)     3:56.63 (30.48)
        4:27.11 (30.48)     4:57.69 (30.58)     5:28.74 (31.05)     5:59.81 (31.07)
        6:30.79 (30.98)     7:01.89 (31.10)     7:32.89 (31.00)     8:04.22 (31.33)
        8:35.62 (31.40)     9:06.59 (30.97)     9:37.81 (31.22)    10:09.14 (31.33)
       10:40.27 (31.13)    11:11.67 (31.40)    11:43.14 (31.47)    12:14.48 (31.34)
       12:45.79 (31.31)    13:17.01 (31.22)    13:48.18 (31.17)    14:19.61 (31.43)
       14:51.17 (31.56)    15:22.40 (31.23)    15:53.58 (31.18)    16:24.43 (30.85)
       16:53.53 (29.10)
 15 Carpenter, Noah     16 MAKO-PV             17:30.76   16:54.06 AA       2  
                  27.29       56.95 (29.66)     1:27.50 (30.55)     1:58.29 (30.79)
        2:29.00 (30.71)     2:59.97 (30.97)     3:30.82 (30.85)     4:01.74 (30.92)
        4:32.63 (30.89)     5:03.66 (31.03)     5:34.46 (30.80)     6:05.28 (30.82)
        6:36.30 (31.02)     7:07.39 (31.09)     7:38.62 (31.23)     8:09.95 (31.33)
        8:40.91 (30.96)     9:12.04 (31.13)     9:43.32 (31.28)    10:14.44 (31.12)
       10:45.58 (31.14)    11:17.03 (31.45)    11:48.09 (31.06)    12:19.24 (31.15)
       12:50.52 (31.28)    13:21.14 (30.62)    13:52.22 (31.08)    14:23.23 (31.01)
       14:54.34 (31.11)    15:25.18 (30.84)    15:55.75 (30.57)    16:25.96 (30.21)
       16:54.06 (28.10)
 16 Krum, Hunter        17 SUNY-MA             16:23.41   16:57.21 AA       1  
                  28.05       57.99 (29.94)     1:28.34 (30.35)     1:58.87 (30.53)
        2:29.54 (30.67)     3:00.18 (30.64)     3:30.83 (30.65)     4:01.73 (30.90)
        4:32.48 (30.75)     5:03.24 (30.76)     5:34.11 (30.87)     6:05.02 (30.91)
        6:35.78 (30.76)     7:06.79 (31.01)     7:37.81 (31.02)     8:09.11 (31.30)
        8:40.13 (31.02)     9:11.40 (31.27)     9:42.44 (31.04)    10:13.55 (31.11)
       10:44.70 (31.15)    11:15.73 (31.03)    11:46.85 (31.12)    12:18.10 (31.25)
       12:49.44 (31.34)    13:20.62 (31.18)    13:51.81 (31.19)    14:22.88 (31.07)
       14:54.09 (31.21)    15:25.28 (31.19)    15:56.46 (31.18)    16:27.33 (30.87)
       16:57.21 (29.88)
 17 Hendricks, Jarrod   17 LVA-MA              16:41.98   16:58.53 AA     
                  27.44       57.57 (30.13)     1:27.85 (30.28)     1:58.63 (30.78)
        2:29.66 (31.03)     3:00.63 (30.97)     3:31.48 (30.85)     4:02.55 (31.07)
        4:33.74 (31.19)     5:04.63 (30.89)     5:35.76 (31.13)     6:06.74 (30.98)
        6:37.68 (30.94)     7:08.87 (31.19)     7:40.05 (31.18)     8:11.46 (31.41)
        8:42.21 (30.75)     9:13.22 (31.01)     9:44.16 (30.94)    10:15.40 (31.24)
       10:46.64 (31.24)    11:17.80 (31.16)    11:48.90 (31.10)    12:19.60 (30.70)
       12:50.60 (31.00)    13:21.68 (31.08)    13:52.66 (30.98)    14:23.97 (31.31)
       14:55.13 (31.16)    15:26.34 (31.21)    15:57.72 (31.38)    16:28.82 (31.10)
       16:58.53 (29.71)
 18 Regan, Billy        14 Makos-CT            17:23.12   17:04.19 AA     
                  27.91       58.59 (30.68)     1:30.04 (31.45)     2:01.74 (31.70)
        2:33.48 (31.74)     3:04.86 (31.38)     3:36.15 (31.29)     4:07.61 (31.46)
        4:39.16 (31.55)     5:10.69 (31.53)     5:42.37 (31.68)     6:13.59 (31.22)
        6:45.24 (31.65)     7:16.51 (31.27)     7:47.59 (31.08)     8:18.87 (31.28)
        8:50.44 (31.57)     9:22.14 (31.70)     9:53.52 (31.38)    10:24.67 (31.15)
       10:55.77 (31.10)    11:26.83 (31.06)    11:57.89 (31.06)    12:28.99 (31.10)
       13:00.20 (31.21)    13:30.98 (30.78)    14:01.68 (30.70)    14:32.50 (30.82)
       15:03.12 (30.62)    15:34.00 (30.88)    16:04.61 (30.61)    16:35.28 (30.67)
       17:04.19 (28.91)
 19 Stout, Dawson       15 Makos-CT            17:36.46   17:04.28 AA     
                  27.68       58.07 (30.39)     1:29.00 (30.93)     2:00.21 (31.21)
        2:31.45 (31.24)     3:02.73 (31.28)     3:34.01 (31.28)     4:05.34 (31.33)
        4:36.70 (31.36)     5:08.37 (31.67)     5:39.49 (31.12)     6:10.88 (31.39)
        6:42.74 (31.86)     7:13.97 (31.23)     7:44.76 (30.79)     8:16.39 (31.63)
        8:47.82 (31.43)     9:19.21 (31.39)     9:50.63 (31.42)    10:22.00 (31.37)
       10:53.32 (31.32)    11:24.07 (30.75)    11:55.42 (31.35)    12:26.36 (30.94)
       12:57.69 (31.33)    13:28.62 (30.93)    13:59.51 (30.89)    14:31.02 (31.51)
       15:02.52 (31.50)    15:33.80 (31.28)    16:04.60 (30.80)    16:34.89 (30.29)
       17:04.28 (29.39)
 20 Currier, Ry         15 Manhattan Makos-MR  18:09.37L  17:04.60 AA     
                  27.48       57.36 (29.88)     1:27.85 (30.49)     1:58.74 (30.89)
        2:29.66 (30.92)     3:00.78 (31.12)     3:32.13 (31.35)     4:03.26 (31.13)
        4:34.09 (30.83)     5:05.48 (31.39)     5:36.78 (31.30)     6:07.47 (30.69)
        6:38.52 (31.05)     7:09.74 (31.22)     7:40.79 (31.05)     8:11.85 (31.06)
        8:42.88 (31.03)     9:13.83 (30.95)     9:45.14 (31.31)    10:16.51 (31.37)
       10:47.36 (30.85)    11:18.12 (30.76)    11:49.29 (31.17)    12:20.52 (31.23)
       12:52.25 (31.73)    13:23.78 (31.53)    13:55.04 (31.26)    14:26.59 (31.55)
       14:58.31 (31.72)    15:30.19 (31.88)    16:02.04 (31.85)    16:33.79 (31.75)
       17:04.60 (30.81)
 21 Shapiro, Adon       18 SUNY-MA             16:43.02   17:06.79 AA     
                  27.10       57.06 (29.96)     1:27.54 (30.48)     1:58.50 (30.96)
        2:29.25 (30.75)     3:00.09 (30.84)     3:30.91 (30.82)     4:02.09 (31.18)
        4:33.35 (31.26)     5:04.10 (30.75)     5:35.36 (31.26)     6:06.47 (31.11)
        6:37.37 (30.90)     7:08.73 (31.36)     7:40.01 (31.28)     8:10.99 (30.98)
        8:41.69 (30.70)     9:12.47 (30.78)     9:43.72 (31.25)    10:15.02 (31.30)
       10:46.25 (31.23)    11:17.11 (30.86)    11:48.70 (31.59)    12:20.36 (31.66)
       12:52.13 (31.77)    13:23.98 (31.85)    13:55.94 (31.96)    14:27.98 (32.04)
       14:59.86 (31.88)    15:31.83 (31.97)    16:03.73 (31.90)    16:35.61 (31.88)
       17:06.79 (31.18)
 22 Taylor, Griffin     16 Manhattan Makos-MR  16:50.09   17:09.86 AA     
                  27.86       57.88 (30.02)     1:28.42 (30.54)     1:59.22 (30.80)
        2:30.36 (31.14)     3:01.46 (31.10)     3:32.73 (31.27)     4:03.78 (31.05)
        4:35.46 (31.68)     5:06.86 (31.40)     5:37.76 (30.90)     6:08.97 (31.21)
        6:40.09 (31.12)     7:11.54 (31.45)     7:42.72 (31.18)     8:13.86 (31.14)
        8:45.26 (31.40)     9:16.79 (31.53)     9:48.18 (31.39)    10:19.58 (31.40)
       10:51.25 (31.67)    11:23.02 (31.77)    11:54.71 (31.69)    12:26.30 (31.59)
       12:58.22 (31.92)    13:29.64 (31.42)    14:01.57 (31.93)    14:33.45 (31.88)
       15:04.92 (31.47)    15:36.36 (31.44)    16:07.68 (31.32)    16:39.05 (31.37)
       17:09.86 (30.81)
 23 Leskowicz, Danny    18 BYNS-MA             17:12.90   17:16.78 AA     
                  27.44       57.43 (29.99)     1:28.23 (30.80)     1:59.27 (31.04)
        2:30.37 (31.10)     3:01.40 (31.03)     3:32.52 (31.12)     4:03.43 (30.91)
        4:34.83 (31.40)     5:06.36 (31.53)     5:37.77 (31.41)     6:09.13 (31.36)
        6:40.54 (31.41)     7:12.08 (31.54)     7:43.75 (31.67)     8:15.48 (31.73)
        8:47.16 (31.68)     9:18.56 (31.40)     9:50.21 (31.65)    10:21.90 (31.69)
       10:53.61 (31.71)    11:25.60 (31.99)    11:57.35 (31.75)    12:29.57 (32.22)
       13:01.44 (31.87)    13:33.36 (31.92)    14:05.46 (32.10)    14:37.35 (31.89)
       15:09.73 (32.38)    15:41.98 (32.25)    16:14.34 (32.36)    16:46.07 (31.73)
       17:16.78 (30.71)
 24 Toy, Michael        17 SEA-MA              17:28.21   17:27.32 AA     
                  27.81       58.55 (30.74)     1:29.74 (31.19)     2:01.21 (31.47)
        2:32.94 (31.73)     3:04.43 (31.49)     3:36.28 (31.85)     4:08.11 (31.83)
        4:39.94 (31.83)     5:11.85 (31.91)     5:43.14 (31.29)     6:14.82 (31.68)
        6:46.51 (31.69)     7:18.40 (31.89)     7:50.27 (31.87)     8:22.12 (31.85)
        8:54.06 (31.94)     9:25.95 (31.89)     9:58.34 (32.39)    10:30.46 (32.12)
       11:02.37 (31.91)    11:34.32 (31.95)    12:06.24 (31.92)    12:38.65 (32.41)
       13:10.92 (32.27)    13:43.31 (32.39)    14:15.93 (32.62)    14:47.82 (31.89)
       15:19.68 (31.86)    15:51.68 (32.00)    16:24.02 (32.34)    16:56.22 (32.20)
       17:27.32 (31.10)
 25 Glass, Nicholas     15 DSC-MA              17:28.00   17:34.01 AA     
                  26.65       56.35 (29.70)     1:27.37 (31.02)     1:58.97 (31.60)
        2:30.65 (31.68)     3:02.49 (31.84)     3:34.12 (31.63)     4:05.77 (31.65)
        4:37.74 (31.97)     5:09.83 (32.09)     5:42.12 (32.29)     6:14.59 (32.47)
        6:46.90 (32.31)     7:19.35 (32.45)     7:51.51 (32.16)     8:24.03 (32.52)
        8:56.76 (32.73)     9:29.08 (32.32)    10:02.22 (33.14)    10:34.85 (32.63)
       11:07.26 (32.41)    11:39.91 (32.65)    12:12.86 (32.95)    12:45.08 (32.22)
       13:17.15 (32.07)    13:48.77 (31.62)    14:21.08 (32.31)    14:52.96 (31.88)
       15:25.56 (32.60)    15:57.91 (32.35)    16:30.58 (32.67)    17:02.75 (32.17)
       17:34.01 (31.26)
 
Event 81  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 59.09  12/15/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                         
              1:02.49  AAAA
              1:05.89  AAA
              1:09.29  AA
              1:12.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          1:00.29      59.69 AAAA    20  
                  29.22       59.69 (30.47)                                        
  2 Raab, Shannon       12 HAC-MA                 59.31    1:00.01 AAAA    17  
                  29.39     1:00.01 (30.62)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra    12 Three Village-MR     1:00.07    1:00.70 AAAA    16  
                  29.77     1:00.70 (30.93)                                        
  4 Rickert, Marlee     12 RY-MA                1:01.83    1:01.91 AAAA    15  
                  29.47     1:01.91 (32.44)                                        
  5 Magness, Brenna     12 GRA-MA               1:02.17    1:02.12 AAAA    14  
                  30.30     1:02.12 (31.82)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily    12 Twisters-MR          1:02.82    1:02.80 AAA     13  
                  30.59     1:02.80 (32.21)                                        
  7 Brandbergh, Ellie   12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:03.48    1:04.03 AAA     12  
                  31.15     1:04.03 (32.88)                                        
  8 Matson, Sara        12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:03.47    1:04.73 AAA     11  
                  31.35     1:04.73 (33.38)                                        
B - Final
  9 Abruzzo, Mia        11 PCAC-MA              1:03.62    1:03.45 AAA      9  
                  30.84     1:03.45 (32.61)                                        
 10 Zelinske, Alex      12 PAY-MA               1:03.75    1:03.60 AAA      7  
                  30.95     1:03.60 (32.65)                                        
 11 Daly, Kaelan        11 NPAC-MA              1:04.63    1:03.83 AAA      6  
                  30.99     1:03.83 (32.84)                                        
 12 Bousum, Grace       12 LCY-MA               1:04.69    1:04.32 AAA      5  
                  30.99     1:04.32 (33.33)                                        
 13 Mitrovic, Anastasi  12 HAC-MA               1:04.50    1:04.38 AAA      4  
                  31.26     1:04.38 (33.12)                                        
 14 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          1:04.56    1:04.43 AAA      3  
                  31.39     1:04.43 (33.04)                                        
 15 Walsh, Gabrielle    12 EAC-MA               1:03.98    1:04.63 AAA      2  
                  31.28     1:04.63 (33.35)                                        
 16 Uhlin, Brina        12 DSC-MA               1:04.00    1:07.08 AA       1  
                  32.43     1:07.08 (34.65)                                        
 
Event 81  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 59.09  12/15/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                         
              1:02.49  AAAA
              1:05.89  AAA
              1:09.29  AA
              1:12.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raab, Shannon             12 HAC-MA                 59.12      59.31 qAAAA  
                  29.04       59.31 (30.27)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 Three Village-MR     1:03.07    1:00.07 qAAAA  
                  29.76     1:00.07 (30.31)                                        
  3 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          1:00.55    1:00.29 qAAAA  
                  28.97     1:00.29 (31.32)                                        
  4 Rickert, Marlee           12 RY-MA                1:05.55    1:01.83 qAAAA  
                  29.64     1:01.83 (32.19)                                        
  5 Magness, Brenna           12 GRA-MA               1:05.14    1:02.17 qAAAA  
                  30.53     1:02.17 (31.64)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily          12 Twisters-MR          1:02.62    1:02.82 qAAA   
                  30.82     1:02.82 (32.00)                                        
  7 Matson, Sara              12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:06.02    1:03.47 qAAA   
                  30.97     1:03.47 (32.50)                                        
  8 Brandbergh, Ellie         12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:04.20    1:03.48 qAAA   
                  30.73     1:03.48 (32.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abruzzo, Mia              11 PCAC-MA              1:03.94    1:03.62 qAAA   
                  30.63     1:03.62 (32.99)                                        
 10 Zelinske, Alex            12 PAY-MA               1:07.23    1:03.75 qAAA   
                  31.35     1:03.75 (32.40)                                        
 11 Walsh, Gabrielle          12 EAC-MA               1:08.15    1:03.98 qAAA   
                  31.11     1:03.98 (32.87)                                        
 12 Uhlin, Brina              12 DSC-MA               1:08.33    1:04.00 qAAA   
                  31.61     1:04.00 (32.39)                                        
 13 McClintock, Katie         12 SEA-MA               1:03.22    1:04.07 qAAA   
                  30.65     1:04.07 (33.42)                                        
 14 Mitrovic, Anastasia       12 HAC-MA               1:07.47    1:04.50 qAAA   
                  31.10     1:04.50 (33.40)                                        
 15 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:04.27    1:04.56 qAAA   
                  31.09     1:04.56 (33.47)                                        
 16 Daly, Kaelan              11 NPAC-MA              1:07.37    1:04.63 qAAA   
                  30.97     1:04.63 (33.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bousum, Grace             12 LCY-MA               1:08.58    1:04.69 AAA    
                  31.50     1:04.69 (33.19)                                        
 18 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.55    1:04.79 AAA    
                  31.53     1:04.79 (33.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, Liz                12 HAC-MA               1:05.76    1:05.00 AAA    
                  31.57     1:05.00 (33.43)                                        
 20 Sullivan, McKaylie        11 MSA-MA               1:08.37    1:05.40 AAA    
                  31.71     1:05.40 (33.69)                                        
 21 Youssef, Lara             12 Twisters-MR          1:05.96    1:05.49 AAA    
                  31.75     1:05.49 (33.74)                                        
 22 Lee, Emma                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.77    1:05.50 AAA    
                  31.31     1:05.50 (34.19)                                        
 23 Chompre, Ashley           12 WAP-MA               1:06.41    1:05.64 AAA    
                  32.03     1:05.64 (33.61)                                        
 24 Nyquist, Hailey           11 WAC-MR               1:08.05    1:06.23 AA     
                  32.25     1:06.23 (33.98)                                        
 25 Alexander, Abby           12 WSY-MA               1:08.97    1:06.46 AA     
                  31.93     1:06.46 (34.53)                                        
 26 Petrov, Anastasia         11 GRA-MA               1:08.21    1:06.49 AA     
                  32.01     1:06.49 (34.48)                                        
 27 Hartman, Kelsey           12 CYA-MA               1:08.18    1:06.57 AA     
                  32.52     1:06.57 (34.05)                                        
 28 Bock, Kayla               12 CAA-MA               1:08.55    1:07.01 AA     
                  32.96     1:07.01 (34.05)                                        
 29 Fresa, Noel               12 UPST-MA              1:08.66    1:07.15 AA     
                  31.97     1:07.15 (35.18)                                        
 30 Maher, Mary               12 LBA-MR               1:07.86    1:07.27 AA     
                  32.61     1:07.27 (34.66)                                        
 31 Garretson, Brooke         12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:09.17    1:07.43 AA     
                  32.70     1:07.43 (34.73)                                        
 32 Hester, Riley             12 WSY-MA               1:09.27    1:07.87 AA     
                  33.15     1:07.87 (34.72)                                        
 33 Lovasz, Isabella          12 Twisters-MR          1:07.50    1:08.06 AA     
                  33.22     1:08.06 (34.84)                                        
 34 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR               1:09.12    1:08.43 AA     
                  33.10     1:08.43 (35.33)                                        
 35 Gavigan, Riley            11 Three Village-MR     1:08.45    1:08.56 AA     
                  32.65     1:08.56 (35.91)                                        
 36 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR             1:09.16    1:13.75        
                  35.42     1:13.75 (38.33)                                        
 -- Brett, Morgan             12 HAC-MA               1:19.06L        DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  32.33          DQ (34.23)                                        
 
Event 82  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 58.33     12/1998 S. Champagne / Dbsc                          
              1:00.89  AAAA
              1:04.19  AAA
              1:07.49  AA
              1:10.79  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtiss, David      12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:00.81      59.94 AAAA    20  
                  29.46       59.94 (30.48)                                        
  2 Tepper, Joey        12 SEA-MA               1:00.37    1:00.36 AAAA    17  
                  29.54     1:00.36 (30.82)                                        
  3 Christian, Jack     12 PAY-MA               1:01.15    1:00.72 AAAA    16  
                  29.19     1:00.72 (31.53)                                        
  4 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     1:01.71    1:01.41 AAA     15  
                  30.14     1:01.41 (31.27)                                        
  5 Bell, Brandon       11 SEA-MA               1:02.88    1:02.43 AAA     14  
                  30.29     1:02.43 (32.14)                                        
  6 Heimes, Justin      12 UPST-MA              1:01.45    1:02.54 AAA     13  
                  29.21     1:02.54 (33.33)                                        
  7 Jaramillo, Richie   12 WAC-MA               1:03.04    1:02.81 AAA     12  
                  30.62     1:02.81 (32.19)                                        
  8 Fidanza, Jack       12 GRA-MA               1:04.51    1:04.67 AA      11  
                  31.08     1:04.67 (33.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR     1:04.64    1:04.22 AA       9  
                  31.43     1:04.22 (32.79)                                        
 10 Pas, Sebastian      12 Twisters-MR          1:05.46    1:04.62 AA       7  
                  31.65     1:04.62 (32.97)                                        
 11 Cornish, Kyle       12 LBA-MR               1:05.99    1:05.66 AA       6  
                  32.38     1:05.66 (33.28)                                        
 12 Singletary, Justin  11 MAKO-PV              1:06.48    1:06.13 AA       5  
                  32.42     1:06.13 (33.71)                                        
 13 Miller, Owen        12 UPST-MA              1:06.14    1:06.99 AA       4  
                  32.57     1:06.99 (34.42)                                        
 14 Braithwaite, Max    11 KAY-MA               1:06.59    1:07.28 AA       3  
                  32.74     1:07.28 (34.54)                                        
 15 Alderfer, Zach      11 NPAC-MA              1:07.20    1:07.34 AA       2  
                  32.69     1:07.34 (34.65)                                        
 16 Shemet, Henry       12 Three Village-MR     1:06.94    1:07.42 AA       1  
                  32.62     1:07.42 (34.80)                                        
 
Event 82  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 58.33     12/1998 S. Champagne / Dbsc                          
              1:00.89  AAAA
              1:04.19  AAA
              1:07.49  AA
              1:10.79  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tepper, Joey              12 SEA-MA               1:01.39    1:00.37 qAAAA  
                  29.79     1:00.37 (30.58)                                        
  2 Curtiss, David            12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:03.09    1:00.81 qAAAA  
                  29.56     1:00.81 (31.25)                                        
  3 Christian, Jack           12 PAY-MA               1:05.31    1:01.15 qAAA   
  4 Heimes, Justin            12 UPST-MA              1:04.78    1:01.45 qAAA   
                  29.30     1:01.45 (32.15)                                        
  5 Williams, Brendan         12 Three Village-MR     1:04.20    1:01.71 qAAA   
                  30.16     1:01.71 (31.55)                                        
  6 Bell, Brandon             11 SEA-MA               1:04.66    1:02.88 qAAA   
  7 Jaramillo, Richie         12 WAC-MA               1:05.71    1:03.04 qAAA   
                  30.76     1:03.04 (32.28)                                        
  8 Fidanza, Jack             12 GRA-MA               1:07.22    1:04.51 qAA    
                  31.21     1:04.51 (33.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pergan III, Chester       12 Three Village-MR     1:07.18    1:04.64 qAA    
                  31.69     1:04.64 (32.95)                                        
 10 Pas, Sebastian            12 Twisters-MR          1:07.39    1:05.46 qAA    
                  31.90     1:05.46 (33.56)                                        
 11 Cornish, Kyle             12 LBA-MR               1:06.59    1:05.99 qAA    
                  31.93     1:05.99 (34.06)                                        
 12 Miller, Owen              12 UPST-MA              1:10.29    1:06.14 qAA    
                  31.76     1:06.14 (34.38)                                        
 13 Gingrich, Henry           11 FSSC-MA              1:09.63    1:06.29 qAA    
                  32.70     1:06.29 (33.59)                                        
 14 Singletary, Justin        11 MAKO-PV              1:22.55L   1:06.48 qAA    
                  32.17     1:06.48 (34.31)                                        
 15 Braithwaite, Max          11 KAY-MA               1:09.04    1:06.59 qAA    
                  32.33     1:06.59 (34.26)                                        
 16 Chang, Justin             12 Storm-MR             1:07.49    1:06.78 qAA    
                  32.26     1:06.78 (34.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shemet, Henry             12 Three Village-MR     1:07.34    1:06.94 AA     
                  32.50     1:06.94 (34.44)                                        
 18 Alderfer, Zach            11 NPAC-MA              1:07.39    1:07.20 AA     
                  32.42     1:07.20 (34.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Madden, Sean              11 Twisters-MR          1:08.39    1:07.26 AA     
                  32.83     1:07.26 (34.43)                                        
 20 Ciecko, Evan              12 WAC-MA               1:08.27    1:07.30 AA     
                  33.00     1:07.30 (34.30)                                        
 21 Pappas, George            11 PAY-MA               1:08.95    1:07.31 AA     
                  32.91     1:07.31 (34.40)                                        
 22 Santos, Jacob             12 BYNS-MA              1:08.93    1:07.36 AA     
                  32.82     1:07.36 (34.54)                                        
 23 Armbruster, Andrew        12 BYNS-MA              1:20.15L   1:07.54 A      
                  32.14     1:07.54 (35.40)                                        
 24 Sivo, Matt                12 WAP-MA               1:09.94    1:07.58 A      
                  32.04     1:07.58 (35.54)                                        
 25 Hughes, William           12 MAKO-PV              1:09.79    1:08.08 A      
                  33.56     1:08.08 (34.52)                                        
 26 Calhoun, Graham           11 FSSC-MA              1:10.37    1:08.35 A      
                  33.43     1:08.35 (34.92)                                        
 27 Breiner, Collin           11 GRA-MA               1:09.54    1:08.60 A      
                  33.10     1:08.60 (35.50)                                        
 28 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          1:10.36    1:08.89 A      
                  33.74     1:08.89 (35.15)                                        
 29 Humphrey, Zach            12 GRA-MA               1:10.16    1:09.12 A      
                  34.05     1:09.12 (35.07)                                        
 30 Deppen, Jack              12 NPAC-MA              1:19.75L   1:09.15 A      
                  33.78     1:09.15 (35.37)                                        
 31 Leaman, Micah             12 FSSC-MA              1:09.07    1:09.42 A      
                  33.32     1:09.42 (36.10)                                        
 32 Lutter, Samuel            12 DSC-MA               1:10.75    1:10.87        
                  34.09     1:10.87 (36.78)                                        
 33 Paul, Tommy               11 HAC-MA               1:10.89    1:14.66        
                  35.68     1:14.66 (38.98)                                        
 -- Leach, Daniel             12 PACS-MA              1:10.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  32.92          DQ (35.02)                                        
 -- Middlesworth, Andrew      12 SEA-MA               1:09.68         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  32.98          DQ (35.04)                                        
 
Event 83  Women 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.09  AAAA
              1:13.99  AAA
              1:17.89  AA
              1:21.79  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Olivia       10 SEA-MA               1:16.45    1:09.90 AAAA    20  
                  33.40     1:09.90 (36.50)                                        
  2 Waslyn, Rylee       10 WAC-MA               1:13.39    1:10.92 AAA     17  
                  34.87     1:10.92 (36.05)                                        
  3 Matthias, Jade      10 UN-MA                1:12.92    1:11.58 AAA     16  
                  34.24     1:11.58 (37.34)                                        
  4 Howley, Tess         9 LBA-MR               1:12.53    1:11.72 AAA     15  
                  34.98     1:11.72 (36.74)                                        
  5 Stramara, Gabriell  10 FSSC-MA              1:15.86    1:13.18 AAA     14  
                  35.03     1:13.18 (38.15)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Kate    10 Three Village-MR     1:14.77    1:13.22 AAA     13  
                  35.93     1:13.22 (37.29)                                        
  7 Shui, Lilly         10 PAY-MA               1:17.81    1:13.82 AAA     12  
                  35.27     1:13.82 (38.55)                                        
  8 Zelinske, Lauren    10 PAY-MA               1:16.51    1:13.94 AAA     11  
                  35.89     1:13.94 (38.05)                                        
  9 Burton, Apolina     10 EPAC-MA              1:18.23    1:14.44 AA       9  
                  36.54     1:14.44 (37.90)                                        
 10 Helms, Katherine    10 MAKO-PV              1:17.05    1:14.61 AA       7  
                  37.09     1:14.61 (37.52)                                        
 11 Foltz, Caroline     10 DSC-MA               1:14.82    1:14.64 AA       6  
                  35.73     1:14.64 (38.91)                                        
 12 Kathman, Claire     10 MAKO-PV              1:15.11    1:14.96 AA       5  
                  36.62     1:14.96 (38.34)                                        
 13 Brandt, Mackenzie   10 WAC-MA               1:18.28    1:15.19 AA       4  
                  36.52     1:15.19 (38.67)                                        
 14 Cassidy, Megan      10 GRA-MA               1:19.95    1:15.78 AA       3  
                  36.18     1:15.78 (39.60)                                        
 15 Mehta, Simran       10 NPAC-MA              1:17.13    1:15.81 AA       2  
                  37.33     1:15.81 (38.48)                                        
 16 Gao, Emily          10 RY-MA                1:19.03    1:16.02 AA       1  
                  37.45     1:16.02 (38.57)                                        
 17 Brandbergh, Analie  10 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:19.78    1:16.53 AA     
                  37.49     1:16.53 (39.04)                                        
 18 Agne, Kira           9 WAC-MA               1:19.06    1:17.12 AA     
                  38.19     1:17.12 (38.93)                                        
 19 Lim, Catherine      10 MAKO-PV              1:18.34    1:17.28 AA     
                  37.34     1:17.28 (39.94)                                        
 20 Simpson, Katie      10 LCY-MA               1:18.90    1:17.45 AA     
                  37.77     1:17.45 (39.68)                                        
 21 Schlegel, Olivia     9 Three Village-MR     1:18.09    1:17.47 AA     
                  37.79     1:17.47 (39.68)                                        
 22 Miller, Maddie      10 Storm-MR             1:19.98    1:18.23 A      
                  37.81     1:18.23 (40.42)                                        
 23 Warfel, Eloise      10 FSSC-MA              1:19.57    1:18.53 A      
 24 Albans, Emily       10 KAY-MA               1:30.33L   1:18.81 A      
                  39.24     1:18.81 (39.57)                                        
 25 Xu, Isabel           9 Three Village-MR     1:19.81    1:20.13 A      
                  38.80     1:20.13 (41.33)                                        
 
Event 84  Men 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  AAAA
              1:13.09  AAA
              1:16.59  AA
              1:20.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.37    1:08.35 AAAA    20  
                  33.18     1:08.35 (35.17)                                        
  2 Preston, Liam       10 Three Village-MR     1:10.65    1:09.28 AAAA    17  
                  33.86     1:09.28 (35.42)                                        
  3 Hain, Alex          10 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:14.01    1:11.52 AAA     16  
                  34.42     1:11.52 (37.10)                                        
  4 Emerson, Hunter     10 Three Village-MR     1:12.19    1:12.42 AAA     15  
                  35.55     1:12.42 (36.87)                                        
  5 Hartshorn, Matthew  10 MAKO-PV              1:13.69    1:12.43 AAA     14  
                  35.76     1:12.43 (36.67)                                        
  6 Beehler, Matthew     9 LBA-MR               1:15.94    1:12.90 AAA     13  
                  35.66     1:12.90 (37.24)                                        
  7 Lance, Theodore     10 FSSC-MA              1:15.49    1:13.00 AAA     12  
                  35.65     1:13.00 (37.35)                                        
  8 Carchia, Kevin      10 MAKO-PV              1:14.22    1:13.21 AA      11  
                  35.78     1:13.21 (37.43)                                        
  9 Janton, Tommy       10 KAY-MA               1:17.15    1:13.31 AA       9  
                  35.53     1:13.31 (37.78)                                        
 10 Morgan, Tom         10 Storm-MR             1:18.07    1:13.41 AA       7  
                  36.18     1:13.41 (37.23)                                        
 11 Rikic, Aidan        10 WAC-MR               1:15.66    1:13.45 AA       6  
                  35.85     1:13.45 (37.60)                                        
 12 Egan, Kieran         9 Twisters-MR          1:11.58    1:13.91 AA       5  
                  35.84     1:13.91 (38.07)                                        
 13 Barbera, Luke        9 Three Village-MR     1:16.38    1:14.38 AA       4  
                  36.62     1:14.38 (37.76)                                        
 14 Piutchouk, Max      10 WAC-MR               1:17.55    1:14.48 AA       3  
                  37.09     1:14.48 (37.39)                                        
 15 Brace, Shane        10 HAC-MA               1:19.37    1:16.71 A        2  
                  37.75     1:16.71 (38.96)                                        
 16 Ye, Brandon         10 GRA-MA               1:30.30L   1:17.07 A        1  
                  37.80     1:17.07 (39.27)                                        
 17 Gravuer, Bo         10 WAC-MA               1:19.85    1:17.34 A      
                  38.18     1:17.34 (39.16)                                        
 18 M'Ikanatha, Isaac    9 HAC-MA               1:20.19    1:17.80 A      
                  38.92     1:17.80 (38.88)                                        
 19 Shmurak, James      10 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:17.74    1:18.26 A      
                  37.76     1:18.26 (40.50)                                        
 20 Faikish, Aidan       9 NPAC-MA              1:15.56    1:18.27 A      
                  37.98     1:18.27 (40.29)                                        
 21 Giunta, Noah         9 Three Village-MR     1:20.06    1:18.50 A      
                  37.78     1:18.50 (40.72)                                        
 22 Brown, Kieran       10 Storm-MR             1:20.09    1:21.84        
                  39.57     1:21.84 (42.27)                                        
 23 Krawizcki, Gavin    10 MARA-MA              1:19.98    1:25.32        
 -- Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR          1:16.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  36.81          DQ (39.34)                                        
 
Event 85  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.62  12/11/2004 J. Smit/TVSC                               
        Meet: * 2:00.54  12/15/2002 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
                2:06.29  AAAA
                2:12.29  AAA
                2:18.29  AA
                2:24.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gring, Cameron      13 RY-MA                2:08.63    2:06.41 AAA     20  
                  29.21     1:00.97 (31.76)     1:33.73 (32.76)     2:06.41 (32.68)
  2 Kelly, Lauren       14 SEA-MA               2:10.97    2:08.34 AAA     17  
                  29.60     1:01.82 (32.22)     1:35.54 (33.72)     2:08.34 (32.80)
  3 Buchler, Kira       14 PAY-MA               2:09.45    2:08.52 AAA     16  
                  29.42     1:00.99 (31.57)     1:34.72 (33.73)     2:08.52 (33.80)
  4 Fong, Elise         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.94    2:09.15 AAA     15  
                  30.18     1:03.05 (32.87)     1:37.13 (34.08)     2:09.15 (32.02)
  5 Mayk, Caroline      14 GRA-MA               2:13.06    2:10.12 AAA     14  
                  30.54     1:03.21 (32.67)     1:36.94 (33.73)     2:10.12 (33.18)
  6 Curry, Grace        14 SEA-MA               2:11.95    2:11.35 AAA     13  
                  30.19     1:02.72 (32.53)     1:37.14 (34.42)     2:11.35 (34.21)
  7 Harkrader, Katelyn  14 NPAC-MA              2:13.48    2:11.63 AAA     12  
                  30.45     1:03.44 (32.99)     1:37.58 (34.14)     2:11.63 (34.05)
  8 Zhang, Crystal      14 Twisters-MR          2:11.98    2:14.83 AA      11  
                  29.79     1:02.49 (32.70)     1:37.53 (35.04)     2:14.83 (37.30)
B - Final
  9 Merke, Erin         13 PAY-MA               2:14.12    2:10.87 AAA      9  
                  29.96     1:03.50 (33.54)     1:37.99 (34.49)     2:10.87 (32.88)
 10 Young, Julia        13 MAKO-PV              2:15.48    2:13.02 AA       7  
                  31.68     1:04.64 (32.96)     1:39.09 (34.45)     2:13.02 (33.93)
 11 Judson, Sidney      14 Three Village-MR     2:15.50    2:13.56 AA       6  
                  30.35     1:03.90 (33.55)     1:38.87 (34.97)     2:13.56 (34.69)
 12 Choi, Rebecca       14 WAP-MA               2:14.37    2:13.60 AA       5  
                  31.11     1:04.84 (33.73)     1:39.45 (34.61)     2:13.60 (34.15)
 13 Stephens, Abbey     13 AAC-MA               2:15.31    2:13.65 AA       4  
                  31.67     1:05.19 (33.52)     1:39.73 (34.54)     2:13.65 (33.92)
 14 Heimes, Kaylee      14 UPST-MA              2:14.58    2:14.05 AA       3  
                  31.47     1:05.49 (34.02)     1:40.30 (34.81)     2:14.05 (33.75)
 15 Ling, Jasmine       14 Tigers-NJ            2:15.44    2:14.58 AA       2  
                  30.82     1:04.79 (33.97)     1:39.88 (35.09)     2:14.58 (34.70)
 16 Payne, Emily        14 Makos-CT             2:14.33    2:15.48 AA       1  
                  31.21     1:05.47 (34.26)     1:40.96 (35.49)     2:15.48 (34.52)
 
Event 85  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.62  12/11/2004 J. Smit/TVSC                               
        Meet: * 2:00.54  12/15/2002 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
                2:06.29  AAAA
                2:12.29  AAA
                2:18.29  AA
                2:24.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gring, Cameron            13 RY-MA                2:13.42    2:08.63 qAAA   
                  30.17     1:02.57 (32.40)     1:36.27 (33.70)     2:08.63 (32.36)
  2 Buchler, Kira             14 PAY-MA               2:08.17    2:09.45 qAAA   
                  30.17     1:02.26 (32.09)     1:35.76 (33.50)     2:09.45 (33.69)
  3 Kelly, Lauren             14 SEA-MA               2:08.71    2:10.97 qAAA   
                  30.33     1:03.48 (33.15)     1:37.60 (34.12)     2:10.97 (33.37)
  4 Curry, Grace              14 SEA-MA               2:13.93    2:11.95 qAAA   
                  30.20     1:03.06 (32.86)     1:37.68 (34.62)     2:11.95 (34.27)
  5 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:10.75    2:11.98 qAAA   
                  30.00     1:02.42 (32.42)     1:36.93 (34.51)     2:11.98 (35.05)
  6 Fong, Elise               13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.79L   2:12.94 qAA    
                  30.57     1:04.85 (34.28)     1:39.39 (34.54)     2:12.94 (33.55)
  7 Mayk, Caroline            14 GRA-MA               2:13.80    2:13.06 qAA    
                  32.27     1:05.75 (33.48)     1:39.61 (33.86)     2:13.06 (33.45)
  8 Harkrader, Katelyn        14 NPAC-MA              2:17.04    2:13.48 qAA    
                                                    1:39.57 ( )     2:13.48 (33.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Atkinson, Emma            13 RAYS-MA              2:13.20    2:13.93 qAA    
                  30.66     1:03.92 (33.26)     1:38.76 (34.84)     2:13.93 (35.17)
 10 Merke, Erin               13 PAY-MA               2:14.30    2:14.12 qAA    
                  30.88     1:05.40 (34.52)     1:40.00 (34.60)     2:14.12 (34.12)
 11 Payne, Emily              14 Makos-CT             2:17.68    2:14.33 qAA    
                  31.70     1:05.67 (33.97)     1:40.57 (34.90)     2:14.33 (33.76)
 12 Choi, Rebecca             14 WAP-MA               2:16.11    2:14.37 qAA    
                  31.93     1:05.23 (33.30)     1:39.78 (34.55)     2:14.37 (34.59)
 13 Heimes, Kaylee            14 UPST-MA              2:16.29    2:14.58 qAA    
                  31.96     1:06.62 (34.66)     1:41.41 (34.79)     2:14.58 (33.17)
 14 Stephens, Abbey           13 AAC-MA               2:19.17    2:15.31 qAA    
                  32.23     1:06.25 (34.02)     1:41.05 (34.80)     2:15.31 (34.26)
 15 Ling, Jasmine             14 Tigers-NJ            2:15.98    2:15.44 qAA    
                  31.07     1:05.72 (34.65)     1:41.91 (36.19)     2:15.44 (33.53)
 16 Young, Julia              13 MAKO-PV              2:15.28    2:15.48 qAA    
                  32.65     1:07.13 (34.48)     1:42.11 (34.98)     2:15.48 (33.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Judson, Sidney            14 Three Village-MR     2:13.78    2:15.50 AA     
                  30.71     1:04.23 (33.52)     1:39.66 (35.43)     2:15.50 (35.84)
 18 Campbell, Grace           14 GRA-MA               2:17.23    2:15.89 AA     
                  31.11     1:04.69 (33.58)     1:40.74 (36.05)     2:15.89 (35.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maloy, Taryn              14 HAC-MA               2:14.95    2:15.92 AA     
                  32.40     1:06.82 (34.42)     1:41.85 (35.03)     2:15.92 (34.07)
 20 Michaels, Lauren          13 SUNY-MA              2:19.99    2:16.43 AA     
                  32.46     1:06.52 (34.06)     1:41.56 (35.04)     2:16.43 (34.87)
 20 Han, Ashley               13 NPAC-MA              2:13.61    2:16.43 AA     
                  30.95     1:05.58 (34.63)     1:41.41 (35.83)     2:16.43 (35.02)
 22 Proceller, Charlotte      13 WEST-CT              2:15.61    2:16.77 AA     
                  31.12     1:05.32 (34.20)     1:41.21 (35.89)     2:16.77 (35.56)
 23 Carter, Camryn            14 GRA-MA               2:18.63    2:16.82 AA     
                  33.29     1:08.14 (34.85)     1:43.17 (35.03)     2:16.82 (33.65)
 24 Mullaney, Katie           13 CGA-MD               2:32.54L   2:16.89 AA     
                  32.54     1:07.36 (34.82)     1:43.06 (35.70)     2:16.89 (33.83)
 25 Glasner, Julianna         14 BYNS-MA              2:19.26    2:17.57 AA     
                  33.35     1:08.49 (35.14)     1:43.26 (34.77)     2:17.57 (34.31)
 26 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               2:18.17    2:17.65 AA     
                  32.31     1:07.22 (34.91)     1:43.08 (35.86)     2:17.65 (34.57)
 27 Fronczak, Katherine       13 WAP-MA               2:18.94    2:17.72 AA     
                  33.76     1:08.23 (34.47)     1:43.38 (35.15)     2:17.72 (34.34)
 28 Turco, Alexa              13 GRA-MA               2:20.35    2:17.94 AA     
                  32.21     1:06.90 (34.69)     1:42.33 (35.43)     2:17.94 (35.61)
 29 Reedy, Kayla              13 CYA-MA               2:20.16    2:18.76 A      
                  32.25     1:07.36 (35.11)     1:43.30 (35.94)     2:18.76 (35.46)
 30 McDonnell, Emily          13 LBA-MR               2:39.21L   2:18.82 A      
                  32.76     1:08.26 (35.50)     1:43.81 (35.55)     2:18.82 (35.01)
 31 Fong, Chloe               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.90    2:18.93 A      
                  32.41     1:07.22 (34.81)     1:43.37 (36.15)     2:18.93 (35.56)
 32 Nolte, Nikolette          14 BYNS-MA              2:19.97    2:19.28 A      
                  32.91     1:09.22 (36.31)     1:45.18 (35.96)     2:19.28 (34.10)
 33 Skarren, Kaley            13 LBA-MR               2:16.01    2:19.59 A      
                  33.06     1:08.25 (35.19)     1:43.83 (35.58)     2:19.59 (35.76)
 34 Wood, Diana               14 WAVE-MA              2:16.72    2:20.03 A      
                  32.27     1:07.52 (35.25)     1:43.61 (36.09)     2:20.03 (36.42)
 35 Bardak, Emily             14 Three Village-MR     2:16.45    2:20.27 A      
                  32.92     1:08.26 (35.34)     1:44.45 (36.19)     2:20.27 (35.82)
 36 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             2:20.40    2:23.27 A      
                  33.33     1:09.17 (35.84)     1:46.36 (37.19)     2:23.27 (36.91)
 -- Nyquist, Hannah           13 WAC-MR               2:20.30         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  31.95     1:05.77 (33.82)     1:41.05 (35.28)          DQ (34.95)
 -- Fergus, Shea              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 86  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:47.51  12/12/2004 P. Schirk / Ptfy                           
        Meet: * 1:57.49  12/15/2003 C. Weik / Fsc                              
                1:58.79  AAAA
                2:04.49  AAA
                2:10.09  AA
                2:15.79  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Magness, Matt       13 GRA-MA               1:57.25    1:53.66*AAAA    20  
                  26.41       54.99 (28.58)     1:24.54 (29.55)     1:53.66 (29.12)
  2 Bell, Cristian      14 SEA-MA               1:55.64    1:54.01*AAAA    17  
                  26.46       55.31 (28.85)     1:24.87 (29.56)     1:54.01 (29.14)
  3 Lee, Andy           13 Twisters-MR          2:03.11    1:59.33 AAA     16  
                  27.87       57.49 (29.62)     1:28.37 (30.88)     1:59.33 (30.96)
  4 Zuric, Luka         14 Three Village-MR     2:04.18    2:00.01 AAA     15  
                  27.71       57.87 (30.16)     1:28.63 (30.76)     2:00.01 (31.38)
  5 Lauver, Josiah      14 Collegiate-MA        2:02.78    2:02.74 AAA     14  
                  26.97       57.44 (30.47)     1:29.92 (32.48)     2:02.74 (32.82)
  6 Kaplan, Ryan        14 Three Village-MR     2:05.68    2:03.47 AAA     13  
                  28.90       59.95 (31.05)     1:31.88 (31.93)     2:03.47 (31.59)
  7 Faikish, Sean       13 NPAC-MA              2:04.34    2:04.40 AAA     12  
                  28.38       59.48 (31.10)     1:31.97 (32.49)     2:04.40 (32.43)
  8 Lance, Oliver       13 FSSC-MA              2:06.29    2:06.39 AA      11  
                  28.67       59.68 (31.01)     1:32.80 (33.12)     2:06.39 (33.59)
B - Final
  9 Bergan, Jared       14 MSA-MA               2:10.79    2:04.96 AA       9  
                  29.39     1:01.48 (32.09)     1:34.04 (32.56)     2:04.96 (30.92)
 10 Louser, Jason       13 Three Village-MR     2:09.68    2:06.54 AA       7  
                  29.73     1:02.38 (32.65)     1:35.44 (33.06)     2:06.54 (31.10)
 11 Brown, Casey        14 CGA-MD               2:08.77    2:06.61 AA       6  
                  29.74     1:01.74 (32.00)     1:34.81 (33.07)     2:06.61 (31.80)
 12 Luttrell, Cole      14 HAC-MA               2:11.43    2:06.97 AA       5  
                  29.52     1:01.62 (32.10)     1:34.97 (33.35)     2:06.97 (32.00)
 13 Cusack-McPartlin,   14 WAC-MR               2:06.96    2:07.35 AA       4  
                  29.91     1:02.05 (32.14)     1:35.45 (33.40)     2:07.35 (31.90)
 14 Lin, Howard         13 Twisters-MR          2:08.20    2:07.47 AA       3  
                  29.84     1:01.87 (32.03)     1:35.17 (33.30)     2:07.47 (32.30)
 15 Brooks, Jonathan    14 CGA-MD               2:09.58    2:08.70 AA       2  
                  29.49     1:01.89 (32.40)     1:35.50 (33.61)     2:08.70 (33.20)
 16 Eberly, Caleb       14 AAC-MA               2:11.07    2:11.38 A        1  
                  29.47     1:02.89 (33.42)     1:37.41 (34.52)     2:11.38 (33.97)
 
Event 86  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:47.51  12/12/2004 P. Schirk / Ptfy                           
        Meet: * 1:57.49  12/15/2003 C. Weik / Fsc                              
                1:58.79  AAAA
                2:04.49  AAA
                2:10.09  AA
                2:15.79  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Cristian            14 SEA-MA               1:57.76    1:55.64*qAAAA  
                  26.81       56.07 (29.26)     1:25.95 (29.88)     1:55.64 (29.69)
  2 Magness, Matt             13 GRA-MA               1:59.36    1:57.25*qAAAA  
                  27.92       57.40 (29.48)     1:27.85 (30.45)     1:57.25 (29.40)
  3 Lauver, Josiah            14 Collegiate-MA        2:01.43    2:02.78 qAAA   
                  27.71       58.55 (30.84)     1:30.92 (32.37)     2:02.78 (31.86)
  4 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          2:03.22    2:03.11 qAAA   
                  28.99       59.95 (30.96)     1:31.69 (31.74)     2:03.11 (31.42)
  5 Zuric, Luka               14 Three Village-MR     2:05.29    2:04.18 qAAA   
                  28.67       59.61 (30.94)     1:31.66 (32.05)     2:04.18 (32.52)
  6 Faikish, Sean             13 NPAC-MA              2:07.74    2:04.34 qAAA   
                  29.05     1:00.61 (31.56)     1:33.05 (32.44)     2:04.34 (31.29)
  7 Kaplan, Ryan              14 Three Village-MR     2:08.23    2:05.68 qAA    
                  29.87     1:01.50 (31.63)     1:33.93 (32.43)     2:05.68 (31.75)
  8 Lance, Oliver             13 FSSC-MA              2:06.89    2:06.29 qAA    
                  29.91     1:01.90 (31.99)     1:34.40 (32.50)     2:06.29 (31.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  14 WAC-MR               2:10.28    2:06.96 qAA    
                  30.35     1:02.93 (32.58)     1:35.58 (32.65)     2:06.96 (31.38)
 10 Roytman, Gregory          14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:06.69    2:07.34 qAA    
                  29.38     1:02.14 (32.76)     1:35.56 (33.42)     2:07.34 (31.78)
 11 Lin, Howard               13 Twisters-MR          2:06.39    2:08.20 qAA    
                  29.71     1:02.04 (32.33)     1:35.16 (33.12)     2:08.20 (33.04)
 12 Brown, Casey              14 CGA-MD               2:15.22    2:08.77 qAA    
                  30.77     1:03.47 (32.70)     1:36.58 (33.11)     2:08.77 (32.19)
 13 Brooks, Jonathan          14 CGA-MD               2:15.26    2:09.58 qAA    
                  30.28     1:02.85 (32.57)     1:35.84 (32.99)     2:09.58 (33.74)
 14 Louser, Jason             13 Three Village-MR     2:13.43    2:09.68 qAA    
                  30.79     1:04.27 (33.48)     1:38.37 (34.10)     2:09.68 (31.31)
 15 Roytman, Henry            14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:09.42    2:10.04 qAA    
                  29.33     1:01.98 (32.65)     1:36.33 (34.35)     2:10.04 (33.71)
 16 Myers, Samuel             14 WEST-MA              2:10.69    2:10.28 qA     
                  31.77     1:05.19 (33.42)     1:39.31 (34.12)     2:10.28 (30.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bergan, Jared             14 MSA-MA               2:11.13    2:10.79 A      
                  30.69     1:03.33 (32.64)     1:37.32 (33.99)     2:10.79 (33.47)
 18 Eberly, Caleb             14 AAC-MA               2:14.37    2:11.07 A      
                  30.59     1:03.91 (33.32)     1:38.66 (34.75)     2:11.07 (32.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Luttrell, Cole            14 HAC-MA               2:11.10    2:11.43 A      
                  30.43     1:03.38 (32.95)     1:37.73 (34.35)     2:11.43 (33.70)
 20 Franco, Josh              14 WEST-CT              2:14.20    2:11.57 A      
                  30.51     1:03.60 (33.09)     1:38.01 (34.41)     2:11.57 (33.56)
 21 Canaveral, Dylan          13 Twisters-MR          2:13.46    2:11.65 A      
                  31.40     1:04.12 (32.72)     1:37.93 (33.81)     2:11.65 (33.72)
 22 Shemet, Charlie           14 Three Village-MR     2:14.96    2:11.71 A      
                  31.26     1:04.48 (33.22)     1:38.44 (33.96)     2:11.71 (33.27)
 23 Buitron, Cruz             13 WAP-MA               2:14.40    2:11.81 A      
                  31.90     1:05.48 (33.58)     1:38.95 (33.47)     2:11.81 (32.86)
 24 Fernandez, Luke           14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:13.07    2:12.34 A      
                  31.13     1:04.53 (33.40)     1:38.95 (34.42)     2:12.34 (33.39)
 25 Slattery, Conn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.07    2:12.52 A      
                                1:03.17 ( )     1:37.37 (34.20)     2:12.52 (35.15)
 26 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     2:14.76    2:12.63 A      
                  32.19     1:06.24 (34.05)     1:40.47 (34.23)     2:12.63 (32.16)
 27 Hicks, Jared              14 CYA-MA               2:12.96    2:13.88 A      
                  29.96     1:02.62 (32.66)     1:38.14 (35.52)     2:13.88 (35.74)
 28 Guiliano, Joseph          14 AAC-MA               2:15.16    2:16.37        
                  31.85     1:06.29 (34.44)     1:42.09 (35.80)     2:16.37 (34.28)
 29 Lue, Michael              14 Twisters-MR          2:15.43    2:19.35        
                  30.35     1:04.45 (34.10)     1:41.49 (37.04)     2:19.35 (37.86)
 -- Vintis, Matt              14 Three Village-MR     2:07.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  30.03     1:02.38 (32.35)     1:35.51 (33.13)          DQ (32.88)
 
Event 87  Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.62  12/11/2004 J. Smit/TVSC                               
        Meet: * 1:56.62  12/12/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
                2:01.99  AAAA
                2:07.79  AAA
                2:13.59  AA
                2:19.39  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seiberlich, Emma    16 PAY-MA               2:01.85    1:58.43 AAAA    20  
                  28.48       58.00 (29.52)     1:28.20 (30.20)     1:58.43 (30.23)
  2 Marino, Sam         17 RY-MA                2:05.82    2:03.07 AAA     17  
                  28.26       59.34 (31.08)     1:31.43 (32.09)     2:03.07 (31.64)
  3 Eichelberger, Alyc  16 WAP-MA               2:04.80    2:03.70 AAA     16  
                  29.25     1:00.05 (30.80)     1:31.70 (31.65)     2:03.70 (32.00)
  4 Foley, Caitlin      17 SUNY-MA              2:05.55    2:04.02 AAA     15  
                  29.17     1:00.48 (31.31)     1:32.20 (31.72)     2:04.02 (31.82)
  5 Code, Alexa         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.77    2:04.33 AAA     14  
                  28.76       59.51 (30.75)     1:31.60 (32.09)     2:04.33 (32.73)
  6 Kutch, Alexa        16 LVA-MA               2:07.27    2:04.42 AAA     13  
                  28.72     1:00.23 (31.51)     1:32.88 (32.65)     2:04.42 (31.54)
  7 Reynolds, Hope      15 GRA-MA               2:07.63    2:05.46 AAA     12  
                  29.22     1:01.07 (31.85)     1:33.18 (32.11)     2:05.46 (32.28)
  8 Koczur, Megan       15 WAP-MA               2:07.36    2:07.40 AAA     11  
                  29.40     1:01.27 (31.87)     1:34.33 (33.06)     2:07.40 (33.07)
B - Final
  9 Gavigan, Casey      16 Three Village-MR     2:08.23    2:02.96 AAA      9  
                  28.44     1:00.14 (31.70)     1:32.21 (32.07)     2:02.96 (30.75)
 10 Mercer, Sydney      17 SUNY-MA              2:08.85    2:05.80 AAA      7  
                  30.12     1:01.68 (31.56)     1:33.80 (32.12)     2:05.80 (32.00)
 11 Kosic, Abby         17 GRA-MA               2:10.63    2:06.75 AAA      6  
                  29.57     1:01.45 (31.88)     1:34.37 (32.92)     2:06.75 (32.38)
 12 Kerns, Claire       16 WEST-CT              2:09.12    2:08.18 AA       5  
                  29.67     1:01.50 (31.83)     1:34.79 (33.29)     2:08.18 (33.39)
 13 Miles, Payton       16 UNAT-MA              2:08.81    2:08.38 AA       4  
                  30.02     1:02.13 (32.11)     1:35.80 (33.67)     2:08.38 (32.58)
 14 Jones, Meghan       16 WAC-MA               2:09.53    2:08.53 AA       3  
                  30.30     1:02.75 (32.45)     1:35.67 (32.92)     2:08.53 (32.86)
 15 Sullivan, Emily     15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.03    2:09.45 AA       2  
                  30.18     1:02.33 (32.15)     1:35.78 (33.45)     2:09.45 (33.67)
 16 Nunan, Amanda       15 SEA-MA               2:08.31    2:09.85 AA       1  
                  31.08     1:03.56 (32.48)     1:36.60 (33.04)     2:09.85 (33.25)
C - Final
 17 Nolan, Emily        16 HAC-MA               2:11.15    2:06.28 AAA    
                  29.65     1:02.00 (32.35)     1:34.69 (32.69)     2:06.28 (31.59)
 18 Hollenbach, Kaylee  15 HAC-MA               2:11.29    2:07.03 AAA    
                  29.99     1:01.79 (31.80)     1:33.97 (32.18)     2:07.03 (33.06)
 19 Brown, Rachel       16 Makos-CT             2:11.67    2:08.74 AA     
                  30.95     1:03.49 (32.54)     1:36.34 (32.85)     2:08.74 (32.40)
 20 Chen, Rita          16 Three Village-MR     2:10.86    2:08.93 AA     
                  30.51     1:02.72 (32.21)     1:35.52 (32.80)     2:08.93 (33.41)
 21 Van Tassell, Gabri  15 WAC-MR               2:11.12    2:10.39 AA     
                  31.32     1:04.03 (32.71)     1:37.70 (33.67)     2:10.39 (32.69)
 22 McGlaughlin, Julie  17 GRA-MA               2:11.01    2:10.58 AA     
                  30.88     1:03.57 (32.69)     1:37.12 (33.55)     2:10.58 (33.46)
 23 Shaffer, Autumn     16 RY-MA                2:11.40    2:10.73 AA     
                  29.14     1:01.62 (32.48)     1:35.99 (34.37)     2:10.73 (34.74)
 24 Barnard, Emily      17 SEA-MA               2:10.71    2:11.61 AA     
                  30.79     1:03.68 (32.89)     1:37.54 (33.86)     2:11.61 (34.07)
 
Event 87  Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.62  12/11/2004 J. Smit/TVSC                               
        Meet: * 1:56.62  12/12/2004 J. Smit / Tvsc                             
                2:01.99  AAAA
                2:07.79  AAA
                2:13.59  AA
                2:19.39  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seiberlich, Emma          16 PAY-MA               1:57.11    2:01.85 qAAAA  
                  29.44       59.86 (30.42)     1:30.88 (31.02)     2:01.85 (30.97)
  2 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  16 WAP-MA               2:02.80    2:04.80 qAAA   
                  29.66     1:00.27 (30.61)     1:32.26 (31.99)     2:04.80 (32.54)
  3 Foley, Caitlin            17 SUNY-MA              2:03.27    2:05.55 qAAA   
                  29.97     1:01.45 (31.48)     1:33.70 (32.25)     2:05.55 (31.85)
  4 Marino, Sam               17 RY-MA                2:02.50    2:05.82 qAAA   
                  28.86     1:00.25 (31.39)     1:32.82 (32.57)     2:05.82 (33.00)
  5 Page, Kira                16 Makos-CT             2:06.41    2:05.93 qAAA   
                  29.60     1:01.20 (31.60)     1:33.60 (32.40)     2:05.93 (32.33)
  6 Code, Alexa               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.92    2:06.77 qAAA   
                  29.32     1:00.46 (31.14)     1:33.58 (33.12)     2:06.77 (33.19)
  7 Kutch, Alexa              16 LVA-MA               2:08.92    2:07.27 qAAA   
                  29.51     1:01.17 (31.66)     1:34.28 (33.11)     2:07.27 (32.99)
  8 Koczur, Megan             15 WAP-MA               2:09.51    2:07.36 qAAA   
                  29.94     1:02.10 (32.16)     1:34.81 (32.71)     2:07.36 (32.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reynolds, Hope            15 GRA-MA               2:06.64    2:07.63 qAAA   
                  30.91     1:03.43 (32.52)     1:35.59 (32.16)     2:07.63 (32.04)
 10 Gavigan, Casey            16 Three Village-MR     2:05.26    2:08.23 qAA    
                  29.25     1:01.64 (32.39)     1:35.47 (33.83)     2:08.23 (32.76)
 11 Nunan, Amanda             15 SEA-MA               2:06.33    2:08.31 qAA    
                  30.86     1:02.75 (31.89)     1:35.93 (33.18)     2:08.31 (32.38)
 12 Apostolu, Georgia         15 RAYS-MA              2:05.12    2:08.45 qAA    
                  30.10     1:02.72 (32.62)     1:36.01 (33.29)     2:08.45 (32.44)
 13 Miles, Payton             16 UNAT-MA              2:15.81    2:08.81 qAA    
                  29.93     1:01.50 (31.57)     1:34.79 (33.29)     2:08.81 (34.02)
 14 Mercer, Sydney            17 SUNY-MA              2:04.82    2:08.85 qAA    
                  31.41     1:03.74 (32.33)     1:36.99 (33.25)     2:08.85 (31.86)
 15 Kerns, Claire             16 WEST-CT              2:10.73    2:09.12 qAA    
                  29.90     1:01.70 (31.80)     1:35.21 (33.51)     2:09.12 (33.91)
 16 Jones, Meghan             16 WAC-MA               2:06.29    2:09.53 qAA    
                  30.80     1:03.11 (32.31)     1:36.44 (33.33)     2:09.53 (33.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sullivan, Emily           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.96    2:10.03 qAA    
                  30.82     1:03.63 (32.81)     1:37.04 (33.41)     2:10.03 (32.99)
 18 Kosic, Abby               17 GRA-MA               2:07.33    2:10.63 qAA    
                  30.10     1:02.92 (32.82)     1:36.71 (33.79)     2:10.63 (33.92)
 19 Barnard, Emily            17 SEA-MA               2:06.63    2:10.71 qAA    
                  30.86     1:03.79 (32.93)     1:37.26 (33.47)     2:10.71 (33.45)
 20 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village-MR     2:09.96    2:10.86 qAA    
                  31.31     1:03.68 (32.37)     1:37.14 (33.46)     2:10.86 (33.72)
 21 McGlaughlin, Juliet       17 GRA-MA               2:08.04    2:11.01 qAA    
                  31.03     1:03.82 (32.79)     1:37.58 (33.76)     2:11.01 (33.43)
 22 Van Tassell, Gabrielle    15 WAC-MR               2:09.61    2:11.12 qAA    
                  31.75     1:04.84 (33.09)     1:38.45 (33.61)     2:11.12 (32.67)
 23 Nolan, Emily              16 HAC-MA               2:10.10    2:11.15 qAA    
                  31.22     1:04.52 (33.30)     1:38.43 (33.91)     2:11.15 (32.72)
 24 Hollenbach, Kaylee        15 HAC-MA               2:15.79    2:11.29 qAA    
                  31.62     1:04.84 (33.22)     1:38.37 (33.53)     2:11.29 (32.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shaffer, Autumn           16 RY-MA                2:06.57    2:11.40 AA     
                  30.34     1:03.22 (32.88)     1:37.73 (34.51)     2:11.40 (33.67)
 26 Brown, Rachel             16 Makos-CT             2:10.77    2:11.67 AA     
                  31.55     1:06.04 (34.49)     1:39.78 (33.74)     2:11.67 (31.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chemey, Elizabeth         15 BYNS-MA              2:04.99    2:11.69 AA     
                  29.99     1:03.56 (33.57)     1:37.57 (34.01)     2:11.69 (34.12)
 28 Shemet, Nancy             17 Three Village-MR     2:09.38    2:12.06 AA     
                  31.41     1:04.52 (33.11)     1:38.33 (33.81)     2:12.06 (33.73)
 29 Taylor, Sophia            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.33    2:12.11 AA     
                  31.27     1:04.42 (33.15)     1:38.76 (34.34)     2:12.11 (33.35)
 30 DeMarco, Leanna           16 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:12.24    2:12.21 AA     
                  30.55     1:04.26 (33.71)     1:38.70 (34.44)     2:12.21 (33.51)
 31 Umberger, Chase           17 MSA-MA               2:09.90    2:12.23 AA     
                  30.72     1:03.70 (32.98)     1:38.06 (34.36)     2:12.23 (34.17)
 32 Grimes, Maura             15 GRA-MA               2:11.04    2:12.44 AA     
                  29.82     1:03.36 (33.54)     1:38.29 (34.93)     2:12.44 (34.15)
 33 Thomas, Emma              16 WEST-MA              2:05.94    2:12.48 AA     
                  31.80     1:04.69 (32.89)     1:38.45 (33.76)     2:12.48 (34.03)
 34 Resweber, Frances         16 RAYS-MA              2:10.12    2:12.79 AA     
                  31.97     1:05.71 (33.74)     1:39.36 (33.65)     2:12.79 (33.43)
 35 Orr, Kayla                16 WEST-MA              2:08.55    2:13.02 AA     
                  31.24     1:04.95 (33.71)     1:39.06 (34.11)     2:13.02 (33.96)
 36 Merriman, Abby            16 CGA-MD               2:11.26    2:13.06 AA     
                  31.00     1:04.40 (33.40)     1:39.01 (34.61)     2:13.06 (34.05)
 37 Hillis, Gabrielle         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.04    2:13.08 AA     
                  30.99     1:04.83 (33.84)     1:39.34 (34.51)     2:13.08 (33.74)
 38 Summers, Elena            15 MAKO-PV              2:12.10    2:13.28 AA     
                  30.89     1:04.62 (33.73)     1:39.48 (34.86)     2:13.28 (33.80)
 39 Murphy, Erin              15 SEA-MA               2:12.04    2:13.44 AA     
                  30.69     1:03.97 (33.28)     1:38.71 (34.74)     2:13.44 (34.73)
 40 Willie, Cassandra         17 Three Village-MR     2:10.88    2:13.68 A      
                  31.18     1:05.35 (34.17)     1:40.29 (34.94)     2:13.68 (33.39)
 41 Kenton, Caroline          15 WAP-MA               2:13.37    2:13.80 A      
                  32.02     1:05.08 (33.06)     1:39.30 (34.22)     2:13.80 (34.50)
 42 Farrell, Caroline         15 LBA-MR               2:11.08    2:14.06 A      
                  31.12     1:04.93 (33.81)     1:39.94 (35.01)     2:14.06 (34.12)
 43 Wootton, Amelia           15 Makos-CT             2:16.05    2:14.13 A      
                  31.23     1:04.97 (33.74)     1:39.83 (34.86)     2:14.13 (34.30)
 44 Shuster, Deanna           16 GSA-MA               2:08.80    2:14.28 A      
                  32.13     1:05.35 (33.22)     1:39.89 (34.54)     2:14.28 (34.39)
 45 Melekos, Faye             17 GSA-MA               2:16.61    2:14.46 A      
                  31.35     1:05.07 (33.72)     1:40.14 (35.07)     2:14.46 (34.32)
 46 DiTolla, Rachel           15 Three Village-MR     2:18.41    2:14.70 A      
                  31.84     1:05.26 (33.42)     1:39.76 (34.50)     2:14.70 (34.94)
 47 Slocomb, Tessa            16 WEST-MA              2:13.84    2:14.86 A      
                  32.04     1:06.09 (34.05)     1:40.82 (34.73)     2:14.86 (34.04)
 48 Nakano, Tomomi            15 HAC-MA               2:11.95    2:14.92 A      
                  30.91     1:04.17 (33.26)     1:39.33 (35.16)     2:14.92 (35.59)
 49 Marlin, Erika             15 GRA-MA               2:16.32    2:15.09 A      
                  32.51     1:06.53 (34.02)     1:41.22 (34.69)     2:15.09 (33.87)
 50 Dyson, Mallory            16 MAKO-PV              2:14.10    2:15.65 A      
                  32.95     1:07.76 (34.81)     1:42.52 (34.76)     2:15.65 (33.13)
 51 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          2:12.75    2:15.86 A      
                  30.94     1:04.68 (33.74)     1:39.98 (35.30)     2:15.86 (35.88)
 52 Hewton, Lindsey           16 GRA-MA               2:14.57    2:16.07 A      
                  32.08     1:06.30 (34.22)     1:41.33 (35.03)     2:16.07 (34.74)
 53 McDonald, Megan           17 Makos-CT             2:13.52    2:16.28 A      
                  31.52     1:05.44 (33.92)     1:41.31 (35.87)     2:16.28 (34.97)
 54 Coughlin, Brittany        16 Three Village-MR     2:17.47    2:16.50 A      
                  33.29     1:07.56 (34.27)     1:42.42 (34.86)     2:16.50 (34.08)
 55 dePerrot, Danielle        17 DSC-MA               2:15.54    2:16.60 A      
                  31.81     1:06.03 (34.22)     1:41.31 (35.28)     2:16.60 (35.29)
 56 Megill, Cara              15 BYNS-MA              2:12.89    2:16.79 A      
                  32.34     1:06.67 (34.33)     1:42.27 (35.60)     2:16.79 (34.52)
 57 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR             2:17.61    2:17.24 A      
                  32.35     1:06.12 (33.77)     1:41.38 (35.26)     2:17.24 (35.86)
 58 Wootton, Olivia           17 Makos-CT             2:16.95    2:17.42 A      
                  30.95     1:04.75 (33.80)     1:41.03 (36.28)     2:17.42 (36.39)
 59 Sarubbi, Lara             17 Three Village-MR     2:13.34    2:17.87 A      
                  32.08     1:05.93 (33.85)     1:41.01 (35.08)     2:17.87 (36.86)
 60 Wicka, Melanie            17 GRA-MA               2:12.83    2:18.00 A      
                  32.61     1:07.07 (34.46)     1:42.52 (35.45)     2:18.00 (35.48)
 60 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          2:14.66    2:18.00 A      
                  32.66     1:06.53 (33.87)     1:41.93 (35.40)     2:18.00 (36.07)
 62 Price, Sydney             16 BAY-MA               2:17.99    2:18.69 A      
                  32.53     1:07.64 (35.11)     1:43.47 (35.83)     2:18.69 (35.22)
 63 Kelly, Caitlin            16 GRA-MA               2:17.57    2:18.78 A      
                  32.43     1:07.46 (35.03)     1:43.57 (36.11)     2:18.78 (35.21)
 64 Zimmer, Zoey              16 Tigers-NJ            2:17.67    2:19.27 A      
                  32.86     1:08.11 (35.25)     1:43.79 (35.68)     2:19.27 (35.48)
 65 Hockenbury, Haley         15 CBST-MA              2:18.18    2:19.51        
                  32.23     1:07.66 (35.43)     1:44.15 (36.49)     2:19.51 (35.36)
 66 Llewellyn, Julia          17 CSC-MR               2:18.20    2:19.55        
                  31.98     1:07.74 (35.76)     1:44.23 (36.49)     2:19.55 (35.32)
 67 Howarth, Bailey           16 SEA-MA               2:16.22    2:19.66        
                  33.48     1:08.37 (34.89)     1:44.25 (35.88)     2:19.66 (35.41)
 68 Rodriguez, Tina           16 Twisters-MR          2:18.27    2:19.72        
                  32.39     1:07.70 (35.31)     1:44.26 (36.56)     2:19.72 (35.46)
 69 Wayne, Julianna           15 WEST-MA              2:16.72    2:20.01        
                  32.61     1:07.64 (35.03)     1:44.03 (36.39)     2:20.01 (35.98)
 70 Giunta, Natalia           15 Three Village-MR     2:17.01    2:20.15        
                  32.79     1:07.74 (34.95)     1:43.68 (35.94)     2:20.15 (36.47)
 71 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR             2:18.69    2:20.31        
                  32.13     1:07.28 (35.15)     1:43.70 (36.42)     2:20.31 (36.61)
 72 Trudel, Julia             16 MSA-MA               2:14.44    2:21.17        
                  33.22     1:08.49 (35.27)     1:45.20 (36.71)     2:21.17 (35.97)
 73 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       15 Cyc Rally-MA         2:17.23    2:22.18        
                  33.42     1:09.23 (35.81)     1:46.06 (36.83)     2:22.18 (36.12)
 74 Blake, Caitlyn            18 WEST-MA              2:12.60    2:23.63        
                  31.94     1:07.02 (35.08)     1:45.28 (38.26)     2:23.63 (38.35)
 75 MacDougall, Larissa       15 WSY-MA               2:15.95    2:23.81        
                  32.93     1:08.94 (36.01)     1:46.01 (37.07)     2:23.81 (37.80)
 -- Harrington, Mary          17 UN-MA                2:07.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
                2:15.86                                                            
 -- Harkins, Lindsay          15 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:12.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
                  27.02                                                            
 
Event 88  Men Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:47.51  12/12/2004 P. Schirk / Ptfy                           
        Meet: * 1:47.51  12/12/2004 P. Schirk / Ptfy                           
                1:50.59  AAAA
                1:55.79  AAA
                2:01.09  AA
                2:06.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elms, River         17 Storm-MR             1:52.47    1:52.82 AAA     20  
                  26.82       55.31 (28.49)     1:24.05 (28.74)     1:52.82 (28.77)
  2 Baturka, Ben        16 EAAC-MA              1:55.03    1:53.83 AAA     17  
                  26.67       55.56 (28.89)     1:24.98 (29.42)     1:53.83 (28.85)
  3 O'Shea, Chris       15 Three Village-MR     1:55.64    1:54.33 AAA     16  
                  26.89       55.59 (28.70)     1:24.44 (28.85)     1:54.33 (29.89)
  4 Fergus, Jack        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.99    1:54.71 AAA     15  
                  26.67       55.60 (28.93)     1:25.30 (29.70)     1:54.71 (29.41)
  5 Hagan, Josh         17 HAC-MA               1:54.34    1:54.92 AAA     14  
                  26.38       54.96 (28.58)     1:24.61 (29.65)     1:54.92 (30.31)
  6 Jurman, Jasper      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.98    1:56.26 AA      13  
                  26.72       56.19 (29.47)     1:26.27 (30.08)     1:56.26 (29.99)
  7 Fronczak, Brandon   17 WAP-MA               1:56.14    1:57.55 AA      12  
                  27.58       56.99 (29.41)     1:27.26 (30.27)     1:57.55 (30.29)
  8 Zhang, Evan         15 Twisters-MR          1:56.57    2:10.84         11  
                  29.26     1:02.55 (33.29)     1:37.21 (34.66)     2:10.84 (33.63)
B - Final
  9 Kaplan, Zach        17 Three Village-MR     1:57.09    1:54.73 AAA      9  
                  26.62       55.76 (29.14)     1:25.37 (29.61)     1:54.73 (29.36)
 10 Buckley, Gregory    17 KAY-MA               1:58.17    1:56.81 AA       7  
                  26.27       55.44 (29.17)     1:26.23 (30.79)     1:56.81 (30.58)
 11 Gregory, John       17 SEA-MA               1:57.54    1:56.96 AA       6  
                  27.43       57.12 (29.69)     1:27.25 (30.13)     1:56.96 (29.71)
 12 McGroarty, Brian    16 SEA-MA               1:57.40    1:57.12 AA       5  
                  27.86       57.20 (29.34)     1:27.13 (29.93)     1:57.12 (29.99)
 13 Whitesel, Taylor    18 MAKO-PV              1:58.35    1:58.62 AA       4  
                  27.68       57.53 (29.85)     1:28.03 (30.50)     1:58.62 (30.59)
 14 Schaffer, William   16 MSA-MA               1:58.13    1:58.82 AA       3  
                  27.60       57.30 (29.70)     1:28.03 (30.73)     1:58.82 (30.79)
 15 McKenzie, Brandon   17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:58.25    1:59.90 AA       2  
                  28.03       58.25 (30.22)     1:29.39 (31.14)     1:59.90 (30.51)
 16 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          1:57.34    2:00.50 AA       1  
                  27.05       56.43 (29.38)     1:27.71 (31.28)     2:00.50 (32.79)
C - Final
 17 Kerchner, Kohle     16 RY-MA                1:59.97    1:55.85 AA     
                  26.23       55.02 (28.79)     1:25.49 (30.47)     1:55.85 (30.36)
 18 Russell, Tyler      18 DSC-MA               1:58.52    1:56.56 AA     
                  26.84       55.90 (29.06)     1:25.99 (30.09)     1:56.56 (30.57)
 19 Mathews, Gabriel    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.22    1:58.33 AA     
                  27.92       58.05 (30.13)     1:28.50 (30.45)     1:58.33 (29.83)
 20 Krum, Hunter        17 SUNY-MA              1:59.24    1:59.54 AA     
                  28.40       58.46 (30.06)   1:59.54 (1:01.08)                    
 21 Liu, Justin         15 SEA-MA               1:59.06    2:00.39 AA     
                  27.93       58.05 (30.12)     1:29.18 (31.13)     2:00.39 (31.21)
 22 Zhu, Nicholas       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.22    2:00.73 AA     
                  28.34       58.91 (30.57)     1:30.22 (31.31)     2:00.73 (30.51)
 23 Glasner, Jeremy     17 BYNS-MA              2:00.87    2:02.08 A      
                  28.70       59.34 (30.64)     1:30.87 (31.53)     2:02.08 (31.21)
 24 Keer, Dylan         16 MSA-MA               2:00.95    2:06.50        
                  30.25     1:02.47 (32.22)     1:34.24 (31.77)     2:06.50 (32.26)
 
Event 88  Men Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:47.51  12/12/2004 P. Schirk / Ptfy                           
        Meet: * 1:47.51  12/12/2004 P. Schirk / Ptfy                           
                1:50.59  AAAA
                1:55.79  AAA
                2:01.09  AA
                2:06.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elms, River               17 Storm-MR             1:55.13    1:52.47 qAAA   
                  26.64       54.99 (28.35)     1:23.77 (28.78)     1:52.47 (28.70)
  2 Hagan, Josh               17 HAC-MA               1:56.96    1:54.34 qAAA   
                  26.68       55.45 (28.77)     1:25.00 (29.55)     1:54.34 (29.34)
  3 Baturka, Ben              16 EAAC-MA              1:53.05    1:55.03 qAAA   
                  26.60       55.89 (29.29)     1:25.44 (29.55)     1:55.03 (29.59)
  4 O'Shea, Chris             15 Three Village-MR     1:58.24    1:55.64 qAAA   
                  27.33       56.18 (28.85)     1:25.93 (29.75)     1:55.64 (29.71)
  5 Fergus, Jack              16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.89    1:55.99 qAA    
                  27.63       57.27 (29.64)     1:26.92 (29.65)     1:55.99 (29.07)
  6 Fronczak, Brandon         17 WAP-MA               1:55.85    1:56.14 qAA    
                  27.70       56.19 (28.49)     1:25.89 (29.70)     1:56.14 (30.25)
  7 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR          1:59.75    1:56.57 qAA    
                  27.96       58.07 (30.11)     1:26.94 (28.87)     1:56.57 (29.63)
  8 Jurman, Jasper            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.51    1:56.98 qAA    
                  26.95       56.25 (29.30)     1:26.60 (30.35)     1:56.98 (30.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaplan, Zach              17 Three Village-MR     1:55.73    1:57.09 qAA    
                  27.18       56.88 (29.70)     1:26.99 (30.11)     1:57.09 (30.10)
 10 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR          1:59.14    1:57.34 qAA    
                  27.74       57.21 (29.47)     1:27.06 (29.85)     1:57.34 (30.28)
 11 McGroarty, Brian          16 SEA-MA               1:58.82    1:57.40 qAA    
                  27.94       57.22 (29.28)     1:27.39 (30.17)     1:57.40 (30.01)
 12 Hill, Spencer             16 WSY-MA               1:56.52    1:57.49 qAA    
                  27.63       56.84 (29.21)     1:26.76 (29.92)     1:57.49 (30.73)
 13 Gregory, John             17 SEA-MA               1:58.04    1:57.54 qAA    
                  27.77       57.43 (29.66)     1:27.66 (30.23)     1:57.54 (29.88)
 14 Schaffer, William         16 MSA-MA               1:56.50    1:58.13 qAA    
                  27.78       57.07 (29.29)     1:27.54 (30.47)     1:58.13 (30.59)
 15 Buckley, Gregory          17 KAY-MA               1:52.79    1:58.17 qAA    
                  25.79       54.54 (28.75)     1:25.55 (31.01)     1:58.17 (32.62)
 16 McKenzie, Brandon         17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:58.65    1:58.25 qAA    
                  27.45       57.19 (29.74)     1:27.99 (30.80)     1:58.25 (30.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whitesel, Taylor          18 MAKO-PV              1:59.52    1:58.35 qAA    
                  27.74       57.42 (29.68)     1:28.01 (30.59)     1:58.35 (30.34)
 18 Russell, Tyler            18 DSC-MA               1:58.54    1:58.52 qAA    
                  28.18       57.35 (29.17)     1:28.00 (30.65)     1:58.52 (30.52)
 19 Liu, Justin               15 SEA-MA               2:02.79    1:59.06 qAA    
                  27.80       58.03 (30.23)     1:28.83 (30.80)     1:59.06 (30.23)
 20 Krum, Hunter              17 SUNY-MA              1:56.22    1:59.24 qAA    
                  28.35       58.33 (29.98)     1:28.89 (30.56)     1:59.24 (30.35)
 21 Hincks, Christopher       15 MSA-MA               2:05.06    1:59.53 qAA    
                  28.41       57.87 (29.46)     1:28.82 (30.95)     1:59.53 (30.71)
 22 Kerchner, Kohle           16 RY-MA                2:04.93    1:59.97 qAA    
                  27.49       57.40 (29.91)     1:28.62 (31.22)     1:59.97 (31.35)
 23 Mathews, Gabriel          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.91    2:00.22 qAA    
                  28.80       58.99 (30.19)     1:29.80 (30.81)     2:00.22 (30.42)
 23 Zhu, Nicholas             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.90    2:00.22 qAA    
                  28.53       59.10 (30.57)     1:30.05 (30.95)     2:00.22 (30.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Glasner, Jeremy           17 BYNS-MA              2:05.45    2:00.87 AA     
                  29.13       59.18 (30.05)     1:30.26 (31.08)     2:00.87 (30.61)
 26 Keer, Dylan               16 MSA-MA               2:02.58    2:00.95 AA     
                  28.14       58.30 (30.16)     1:29.86 (31.56)     2:00.95 (31.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bergan, Aidan             16 MSA-MA               2:03.40    2:01.04 AA     
                  28.25       58.25 (30.00)     1:29.32 (31.07)     2:01.04 (31.72)
 28 Blair, Graham             17 Storm-MR             2:01.80    2:01.18 A      
                  28.41       58.16 (29.75)     1:29.41 (31.25)     2:01.18 (31.77)
 29 Walker, Josh              15 CGA-MD               2:05.41    2:01.45 A      
                  28.07       58.27 (30.20)     1:29.43 (31.16)     2:01.45 (32.02)
 30 Lawton, Dan               17 GSA-MA               2:02.73    2:01.61 A      
                  27.73       58.62 (30.89)     1:29.80 (31.18)     2:01.61 (31.81)
 31 Rosenberger, Daniel       16 RAYS-MA              2:02.71    2:01.70 A      
                  29.00       59.88 (30.88)     1:30.53 (30.65)     2:01.70 (31.17)
 32 Jones, Andrew             17 MAKO-PV              2:05.78    2:01.94 A      
                  28.62       59.47 (30.85)     1:30.70 (31.23)     2:01.94 (31.24)
 32 Carpenter, Noah           16 MAKO-PV              2:02.90    2:01.94 A      
                  28.24       59.33 (31.09)     1:30.76 (31.43)     2:01.94 (31.18)
 34 Cannon, Matthew           15 LBA-MR               2:24.01L   2:01.96 A      
                  29.48     1:00.30 (30.82)     1:31.55 (31.25)     2:01.96 (30.41)
 35 Ciecko, Bryce             15 WAC-MA               2:03.02    2:02.01 A      
                  28.72       59.50 (30.78)     1:31.29 (31.79)     2:02.01 (30.72)
 36 Hagar, Ridge              15 BYNS-MA              2:02.60    2:02.06 A      
                  29.17     1:00.24 (31.07)     1:31.42 (31.18)     2:02.06 (30.64)
 37 Ragatz, Jeff              16 Makos-CT             1:59.34    2:02.10 A      
                  28.39       58.71 (30.32)     1:30.45 (31.74)     2:02.10 (31.65)
 38 Nawn, Philip              18 RAYS-MA              2:02.18    2:02.29 A      
                  28.73       59.83 (31.10)     1:31.14 (31.31)     2:02.29 (31.15)
 39 Holman, Kyle              15 WEST-MA              2:04.29    2:02.30 A      
                  28.91     1:00.26 (31.35)     1:31.63 (31.37)     2:02.30 (30.67)
 40 Novitch, Graham           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.39L   2:03.20 A      
                  28.64     1:00.19 (31.55)     1:32.07 (31.88)     2:03.20 (31.13)
 41 Hendricks, Jarrod         17 LVA-MA               2:01.23    2:03.49 A      
                  29.49     1:00.69 (31.20)     1:32.21 (31.52)     2:03.49 (31.28)
 42 Daniel, Matt              17 FSSC-MA              1:59.11    2:03.56 A      
                  28.92       59.70 (30.78)     1:31.52 (31.82)     2:03.56 (32.04)
 42 Gagion, Michael           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.15    2:03.56 A      
                  28.71       59.93 (31.22)     1:32.17 (32.24)     2:03.56 (31.39)
 42 Whalen, Christopher       17 CSC-MR               2:04.92    2:03.56 A      
                  27.82       58.88 (31.06)     1:31.04 (32.16)     2:03.56 (32.52)
 45 Walters, Caleb            17 HAC-MA               2:06.19    2:04.31 A      
                  29.25     1:01.09 (31.84)     1:33.15 (32.06)     2:04.31 (31.16)
 46 Peckmann, Alec            15 CYA-MA               1:58.89    2:04.36 A      
                  28.09       59.09 (31.00)     1:31.78 (32.69)     2:04.36 (32.58)
 47 LaSelva, Jarod            17 LVA-MA               2:04.37    2:04.57 A      
                  29.28     1:00.75 (31.47)     1:32.74 (31.99)     2:04.57 (31.83)
 48 King, Eric                16 Makos-CT             2:05.78    2:04.68 A      
                  29.74     1:01.26 (31.52)     1:33.40 (32.14)     2:04.68 (31.28)
 49 Galeto, Nicholas          16 CSC-MR               2:05.52    2:04.74 A      
                  28.72     1:01.23 (32.51)     1:33.99 (32.76)     2:04.74 (30.75)
 50 Bloom, Nicholas           16 Collegiate-MA        2:04.45    2:05.00 A      
                  28.46     1:00.00 (31.54)     1:32.62 (32.62)     2:05.00 (32.38)
 51 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR             2:06.10    2:05.24 A      
                  29.38     1:01.49 (32.11)     1:33.94 (32.45)     2:05.24 (31.30)
 52 Payne, Zachary            16 Makos-CT             2:05.94    2:05.50 A      
                  29.75     1:01.70 (31.95)     1:33.95 (32.25)     2:05.50 (31.55)
 53 Chernik, Noah             16 CSC-MR               2:06.08    2:05.66 A      
                  29.52     1:01.35 (31.83)     1:34.13 (32.78)     2:05.66 (31.53)
 54 Smith, Brennan            15 WAP-MA               2:05.31    2:07.22        
                  29.97     1:01.36 (31.39)     1:34.28 (32.92)     2:07.22 (32.94)
 55 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR               2:25.53L   2:08.55        
                  30.02     1:02.98 (32.96)     1:35.62 (32.64)     2:08.55 (32.93)
 56 Zhao, Steven              15 Three Village-MR     2:06.08    2:11.05        
                  30.88     1:02.77 (31.89)     1:36.34 (33.57)     2:11.05 (34.71)
 57 Hartmann, Ryan            15 NPAC-MA              2:23.08L   2:11.29        
                  30.57     1:03.62 (33.05)     1:37.67 (34.05)     2:11.29 (33.62)
 
Event 89  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:56.64  12/15/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                       
                2:00.89  AAAA
                2:06.69  AAA
                2:12.39  AA
                2:18.19  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClintock, Katie   12 SEA-MA               2:01.04    1:59.81 AAAA    20  
                  27.28       58.16 (30.88)     1:29.15 (30.99)     1:59.81 (30.66)
  2 Abruzzo, Mia        11 PCAC-MA              2:02.05    2:01.59 AAA     17  
                  27.74       58.71 (30.97)     1:30.58 (31.87)     2:01.59 (31.01)
  3 Raab, Shannon       12 HAC-MA               2:01.18    2:01.83 AAA     16  
                  28.17       58.65 (30.48)     1:30.62 (31.97)     2:01.83 (31.21)
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra    12 Three Village-MR     2:00.88    2:01.86 AAA     15  
                  28.13       59.01 (30.88)     1:30.58 (31.57)     2:01.86 (31.28)
  5 Jones, Liz          12 HAC-MA               2:03.27    2:02.45 AAA     14  
                  28.10       58.90 (30.80)     1:30.74 (31.84)     2:02.45 (31.71)
  6 Rickert, Marlee     12 RY-MA                2:02.12    2:02.47 AAA     13  
                  28.40       59.72 (31.32)     1:31.38 (31.66)     2:02.47 (31.09)
  7 Stanford, Catherin  12 LBA-MR               2:04.13    2:03.52 AAA     12  
                  28.35       59.86 (31.51)     1:31.80 (31.94)     2:03.52 (31.72)
  8 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          2:04.31    2:05.26 AAA     11  
                  28.51       59.98 (31.47)     1:32.46 (32.48)     2:05.26 (32.80)
B - Final
  9 Bock, Kayla         12 CAA-MA               2:05.34    2:03.25 AAA      9  
                  28.16       58.88 (30.72)     1:30.86 (31.98)     2:03.25 (32.39)
 10 Lussier, Juliette   12 WAP-MA               2:05.04    2:04.54 AAA      7  
                  29.11     1:00.32 (31.21)     1:32.39 (32.07)     2:04.54 (32.15)
 11 Matson, Sara        12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:05.78    2:05.71 AAA      6  
                  29.23     1:01.27 (32.04)     1:33.80 (32.53)     2:05.71 (31.91)
 12 Hester, Riley       12 WSY-MA               2:05.88    2:05.98 AAA      5  
                  28.71     1:00.56 (31.85)     1:33.64 (33.08)     2:05.98 (32.34)
 13 Kahn, Shelby        12 AAC-MA               2:06.37    2:06.21 AAA      4  
                  29.18     1:01.48 (32.30)     1:34.13 (32.65)     2:06.21 (32.08)
 14 Magness, Brenna     12 GRA-MA               2:06.19    2:06.24 AAA      3  
                  29.98     1:01.69 (31.71)     1:34.06 (32.37)     2:06.24 (32.18)
 15 Harris, Angelina    11 Three Village-MR     2:06.25    2:09.54 AA       2  
                  29.06     1:01.82 (32.76)     1:35.88 (34.06)     2:09.54 (33.66)
 16 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR          2:07.19    2:23.83          1  
                  32.20     1:08.56 (36.36)     1:46.78 (38.22)     2:23.83 (37.05)
 
Event 89  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:56.64  12/15/2002 K. Riefenstahl / Tsc                       
                2:00.89  AAAA
                2:06.69  AAA
                2:12.39  AA
                2:18.19  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 Three Village-MR     2:05.58    2:00.88 qAAAA  
                  28.29       58.94 (30.65)     1:30.13 (31.19)     2:00.88 (30.75)
  2 McClintock, Katie         12 SEA-MA               2:01.25    2:01.04 qAAA   
                  27.82       58.83 (31.01)     1:30.52 (31.69)     2:01.04 (30.52)
  3 Raab, Shannon             12 HAC-MA               2:01.34    2:01.18 qAAA   
                  28.08       58.65 (30.57)     1:30.25 (31.60)     2:01.18 (30.93)
  4 Abruzzo, Mia              11 PCAC-MA              2:01.33    2:02.05 qAAA   
                  28.09       59.32 (31.23)     1:31.06 (31.74)     2:02.05 (30.99)
  5 Rickert, Marlee           12 RY-MA                2:05.11    2:02.12 qAAA   
                  28.46       59.79 (31.33)     1:31.34 (31.55)     2:02.12 (30.78)
  6 Jones, Liz                12 HAC-MA               2:05.08    2:03.27 qAAA   
                  27.90       59.29 (31.39)     1:31.27 (31.98)     2:03.27 (32.00)
  7 Stanford, Catherine       12 LBA-MR               2:04.29    2:04.13 qAAA   
                  28.11       59.35 (31.24)     1:31.72 (32.37)     2:04.13 (32.41)
  8 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          2:29.41L   2:04.31 qAAA   
                  28.88     1:00.36 (31.48)     1:32.18 (31.82)     2:04.31 (32.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lussier, Juliette         12 WAP-MA               2:10.81    2:05.04 qAAA   
                  29.37     1:01.10 (31.73)     1:33.01 (31.91)     2:05.04 (32.03)
 10 Bock, Kayla               12 CAA-MA               2:08.57    2:05.34 qAAA   
                  29.00     1:00.41 (31.41)     1:33.28 (32.87)     2:05.34 (32.06)
 11 Matson, Sara              12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:06.31    2:05.78 qAAA   
                  28.67     1:00.36 (31.69)     1:33.12 (32.76)     2:05.78 (32.66)
 12 Hester, Riley             12 WSY-MA               2:08.89    2:05.88 qAAA   
                  29.10     1:01.39 (32.29)     1:34.15 (32.76)     2:05.88 (31.73)
 13 Magness, Brenna           12 GRA-MA               2:10.40    2:06.19 qAAA   
                  29.87     1:02.16 (32.29)     1:34.48 (32.32)     2:06.19 (31.71)
 14 Harris, Angelina          11 Three Village-MR     2:26.58L   2:06.25 qAAA   
                  29.45     1:00.98 (31.53)     1:33.42 (32.44)     2:06.25 (32.83)
 15 Kahn, Shelby              12 AAC-MA               2:09.93    2:06.37 qAAA   
                  28.74     1:00.89 (32.15)     1:33.76 (32.87)     2:06.37 (32.61)
 16 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR          2:06.62    2:07.19 qAA    
                  29.32     1:01.70 (32.38)     1:34.72 (33.02)     2:07.19 (32.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Youssef, Lara             12 Twisters-MR          2:08.99    2:07.37 AA     
                  29.46     1:01.98 (32.52)     1:35.32 (33.34)     2:07.37 (32.05)
 18 Daly, Kaelan              11 NPAC-MA              2:26.08L   2:07.40 AA     
                  29.07     1:02.19 (33.12)     1:35.73 (33.54)     2:07.40 (31.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Byrne, Maya               12 GRA-MA               2:11.61    2:08.10 AA     
                  30.07     1:02.32 (32.25)     1:35.56 (33.24)     2:08.10 (32.54)
 20 Steckiel, Emma            12 UN-MA                2:28.42L   2:08.38 AA     
                  28.17     1:00.68 (32.51)     1:35.02 (34.34)     2:08.38 (33.36)
 21 Uhlin, Brina              12 DSC-MA               2:12.20    2:08.80 AA     
                  29.27     1:02.44 (33.17)     1:35.85 (33.41)     2:08.80 (32.95)
 22 Sopko, Micah              12 CYA-MA               2:10.10    2:09.04 AA     
                  29.88     1:02.83 (32.95)     1:36.41 (33.58)     2:09.04 (32.63)
 23 Maher, Mary               12 LBA-MR               2:07.05    2:09.66 AA     
                  30.03     1:02.53 (32.50)     1:36.04 (33.51)     2:09.66 (33.62)
 24 Bousum, Grace             12 LCY-MA               2:11.35    2:11.30 AA     
                  28.87     1:01.93 (33.06)     1:36.97 (35.04)     2:11.30 (34.33)
 25 Thornton, Courtney        12 CYA-MA               2:12.77    2:11.79 AA     
                  29.97     1:03.03 (33.06)     1:37.33 (34.30)     2:11.79 (34.46)
 26 Hain, Mikayla             12 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:08.74    2:12.73 A      
                  29.97     1:02.92 (32.95)     1:37.97 (35.05)     2:12.73 (34.76)
 27 Lovasz, Isabella          12 Twisters-MR          2:11.15    2:13.45 A      
                  30.73     1:04.35 (33.62)     1:39.37 (35.02)     2:13.45 (34.08)
 28 Bechstein, Sophie         11 WAC-MA               2:12.26    2:14.29 A      
                  29.89     1:03.30 (33.41)     1:38.68 (35.38)     2:14.29 (35.61)
 29 Culhane, Dana             11 Storm-MR             2:12.90    2:22.25        
                  31.65     1:08.04 (36.39)     1:45.47 (37.43)     2:22.25 (36.78)
 
Event 90  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:52.26     12/1999 S. Champagne / Dbsc                        
                1:57.89  AAAA
                2:03.49  AAA
                2:09.19  AA
                2:14.79  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tepper, Joey        12 SEA-MA               1:57.54    1:56.22 AAAA    20  
                  26.96       56.19 (29.23)     1:26.59 (30.40)     1:56.22 (29.63)
  2 Curtiss, David      12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:05.63    1:56.54 AAAA    17  
                  26.76       56.92 (30.16)     1:27.76 (30.84)     1:56.54 (28.78)
  3 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     1:59.97    1:57.83 AAAA    16  
                  26.39       56.10 (29.71)     1:27.30 (31.20)     1:57.83 (30.53)
  4 Christian, Jack     12 PAY-MA               2:00.97    2:02.82 AAA     15  
                  27.43       57.96 (30.53)     1:30.26 (32.30)     2:02.82 (32.56)
  5 Heckman, Brody      12 RY-MA                2:04.66    2:03.33 AAA     14  
                  27.81       59.07 (31.26)     1:31.68 (32.61)     2:03.33 (31.65)
  6 Fidanza, Jack       12 GRA-MA               2:06.41    2:06.29 AA      13  
                  28.97     1:01.52 (32.55)     1:34.14 (32.62)     2:06.29 (32.15)
  7 Cornish, Kyle       12 LBA-MR               2:06.49    2:06.45 AA      12  
                  28.76     1:00.20 (31.44)     1:33.32 (33.12)     2:06.45 (33.13)
  8 Jaramillo, Richie   12 WAC-MA               2:06.99    2:07.09 AA      11  
                  28.81     1:01.00 (32.19)     1:34.34 (33.34)     2:07.09 (32.75)
B - Final
  9 Moore, Ethan        12 CAA-MA               2:07.03    2:05.22 AA       9  
                  28.87     1:00.38 (31.51)     1:33.52 (33.14)     2:05.22 (31.70)
 10 McCurley, Aiden     12 RY-MA                2:08.52    2:07.22 AA       7  
                  29.08     1:02.19 (33.11)     1:35.39 (33.20)     2:07.22 (31.83)
 11 Ciecko, Evan        12 WAC-MA               2:07.15    2:07.47 AA       6  
                  29.22     1:02.30 (33.08)     1:35.74 (33.44)     2:07.47 (31.73)
 12 Pergan III, Cheste  12 Three Village-MR     2:07.25    2:08.14 AA       5  
                  29.82     1:01.91 (32.09)     1:35.18 (33.27)     2:08.14 (32.96)
 13 Izower, Xander      12 Twisters-MR          2:09.17    2:08.25 AA       4  
                  30.38     1:02.42 (32.04)     1:35.80 (33.38)     2:08.25 (32.45)
 14 Alderfer, Zach      11 NPAC-MA              2:08.69    2:08.77 AA       3  
                  29.16     1:02.62 (33.46)     1:36.85 (34.23)     2:08.77 (31.92)
 15 Edwards, Dominic    11 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:09.25    2:10.69 A        2  
                  29.90     1:03.08 (33.18)     1:37.35 (34.27)     2:10.69 (33.34)
 -- Clark, Nicholas     11 NPAC-MA              2:08.48         DQ        
      False start
                  28.90     1:01.74 (32.84)     1:35.77 (34.03)          DQ (32.53)
 
Event 90  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:52.26     12/1999 S. Champagne / Dbsc                        
                1:57.89  AAAA
                2:03.49  AAA
                2:09.19  AA
                2:14.79  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tepper, Joey              12 SEA-MA               1:57.68    1:57.54 qAAAA  
                  27.07       56.58 (29.51)     1:27.35 (30.77)     1:57.54 (30.19)
  2 Williams, Brendan         12 Three Village-MR     2:01.85    1:59.97 qAAA   
                  27.27       57.86 (30.59)     1:29.35 (31.49)     1:59.97 (30.62)
  3 Christian, Jack           12 PAY-MA               2:07.27    2:00.97 qAAA   
                  27.89       59.27 (31.38)     1:30.82 (31.55)     2:00.97 (30.15)
  4 Heckman, Brody            12 RY-MA                2:09.51    2:04.66 qAA    
                  29.04     1:00.68 (31.64)     1:33.57 (32.89)     2:04.66 (31.09)
  5 Curtiss, David            12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:07.93    2:05.63 qAA    
                  27.97     1:01.09 (33.12)     1:33.77 (32.68)     2:05.63 (31.86)
  6 Fidanza, Jack             12 GRA-MA               2:09.12    2:06.41 qAA    
                  29.10     1:01.29 (32.19)     1:33.89 (32.60)     2:06.41 (32.52)
  7 Cornish, Kyle             12 LBA-MR               2:07.24    2:06.49 qAA    
                  29.40     1:01.52 (32.12)     1:34.41 (32.89)     2:06.49 (32.08)
  8 Jaramillo, Richie         12 WAC-MA               2:10.36    2:06.99 qAA    
                  28.84     1:01.16 (32.32)     1:34.01 (32.85)     2:06.99 (32.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Ethan              12 CAA-MA               2:11.21    2:07.03 qAA    
                  28.51     1:00.97 (32.46)     1:34.68 (33.71)     2:07.03 (32.35)
 10 Ciecko, Evan              12 WAC-MA               2:09.75    2:07.15 qAA    
                  28.73     1:01.36 (32.63)     1:35.00 (33.64)     2:07.15 (32.15)
 11 Pergan III, Chester       12 Three Village-MR     2:10.26    2:07.25 qAA    
                  29.17     1:01.23 (32.06)     1:34.28 (33.05)     2:07.25 (32.97)
 12 Clark, Nicholas           11 NPAC-MA              2:11.39    2:08.48 qAA    
                  28.44     1:00.96 (32.52)     1:35.17 (34.21)     2:08.48 (33.31)
 13 McCurley, Aiden           12 RY-MA                2:11.92    2:08.52 qAA    
                  29.16     1:02.38 (33.22)     1:36.46 (34.08)     2:08.52 (32.06)
 14 Alderfer, Zach            11 NPAC-MA              2:09.34    2:08.69 qAA    
                  29.01     1:01.42 (32.41)     1:35.42 (34.00)     2:08.69 (33.27)
 15 Leaman, Micah             12 FSSC-MA              2:09.65    2:09.13 qAA    
                  29.27     1:02.72 (33.45)     1:36.55 (33.83)     2:09.13 (32.58)
 16 Izower, Xander            12 Twisters-MR          2:11.60    2:09.17 qAA    
                  30.09     1:02.59 (32.50)     1:35.92 (33.33)     2:09.17 (33.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Edwards, Dominic          11 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:11.11    2:09.25 A      
                  30.00     1:03.15 (33.15)     1:36.66 (33.51)     2:09.25 (32.59)
 18 Hussin, Jack              12 PAY-MA               2:09.13    2:09.57 A      
                  29.15     1:02.71 (33.56)     1:36.68 (33.97)     2:09.57 (32.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Doyle, Ben                12 LCY-MA               2:12.97    2:09.80 A      
                  28.61     1:01.86 (33.25)     1:36.53 (34.67)     2:09.80 (33.27)
 20 Breiner, Collin           11 GRA-MA               2:10.37    2:10.03 A      
                  29.53     1:02.40 (32.87)     1:36.40 (34.00)     2:10.03 (33.63)
 21 Madden, Sean              11 Twisters-MR          2:08.61    2:10.26 A      
                  29.40     1:02.05 (32.65)     1:35.96 (33.91)     2:10.26 (34.30)
 22 Chang, Justin             12 Storm-MR             2:13.18    2:11.56 A      
                  29.95     1:04.08 (34.13)     1:39.76 (35.68)     2:11.56 (31.80)
 23 Humphrey, Zach            12 GRA-MA               2:13.61    2:11.60 A      
                  30.79     1:04.50 (33.71)     1:38.72 (34.22)     2:11.60 (32.88)
 24 Dawa, Tenzin              12 Twisters-MR          2:10.87    2:12.89 A      
                  29.78     1:03.04 (33.26)     1:38.23 (35.19)     2:12.89 (34.66)
 25 Shemet, Henry             12 Three Village-MR     2:13.32    2:13.18 A      
                  30.22     1:03.91 (33.69)     1:39.07 (35.16)     2:13.18 (34.11)
 26 Lichtenthal, Jonah        12 Storm-MR             2:13.40    2:15.83        
                  30.66     1:05.97 (35.31)     1:41.02 (35.05)     2:15.83 (34.81)
 27 Chase, Tommy              12 WSY-MA               2:12.81    2:16.06        
                  30.62     1:05.93 (35.31)     1:41.24 (35.31)     2:16.06 (34.82)
 
Event 91  Women 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.39  AAAA
              2:21.79  AAA
              2:29.09  AA
              2:36.39  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waslyn, Rylee       10 WAC-MA               2:23.09    2:15.99 AAA     20  
                  30.94     1:04.93 (33.99)     1:40.67 (35.74)     2:15.99 (35.32)
  2 Matthias, Jade      10 UN-MA                2:21.58    2:20.78 AAA     17  
                  30.55     1:05.90 (35.35)     1:42.89 (36.99)     2:20.78 (37.89)
  3 Marlin, Krista      10 GRA-MA               2:23.36    2:20.84 AAA     16  
                  31.62     1:07.18 (35.56)     1:43.86 (36.68)     2:20.84 (36.98)
  4 Helms, Katherine    10 MAKO-PV              2:23.60    2:21.08 AAA     15  
                  32.96     1:10.34 (37.38)     1:46.57 (36.23)     2:21.08 (34.51)
  5 Burton, Apolina     10 EPAC-MA              2:26.96    2:21.47 AAA     14  
                  32.51     1:09.37 (36.86)     1:46.90 (37.53)     2:21.47 (34.57)
  6 Stramara, Gabriell  10 FSSC-MA              2:20.69    2:22.12 AA      13  
                  31.55     1:08.31 (36.76)     1:45.96 (37.65)     2:22.12 (36.16)
  7 Brandt, Mackenzie   10 WAC-MA               2:25.15    2:22.90 AA      12  
                  32.15     1:09.65 (37.50)     1:46.34 (36.69)     2:22.90 (36.56)
  8 Howley, Tess         9 LBA-MR               2:22.70    2:22.97 AA      11  
                  32.67     1:08.51 (35.84)     1:45.86 (37.35)     2:22.97 (37.11)
  9 Agne, Kira           9 WAC-MA               2:27.06    2:24.26 AA       9  
                  34.14     1:11.99 (37.85)     1:50.24 (38.25)     2:24.26 (34.02)
 10 Mehta, Simran       10 NPAC-MA              2:30.43    2:26.00 AA       7  
                  33.24     1:11.68 (38.44)     1:49.82 (38.14)     2:26.00 (36.18)
 11 Turco, Lily         10 GRA-MA               2:28.59    2:26.09 AA       6  
                  33.50     1:10.90 (37.40)     1:49.55 (38.65)     2:26.09 (36.54)
 12 Sommerstad, Kate    10 Three Village-MR     2:27.17    2:26.28 AA       5  
                  34.56     1:12.96 (38.40)     1:50.37 (37.41)     2:26.28 (35.91)
 13 Cassidy, Megan      10 GRA-MA               2:29.53    2:29.48 A        4  
                  33.43     1:13.19 (39.76)     1:53.37 (40.18)     2:29.48 (36.11)
 14 Fan, Alyssa         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.54    2:29.78 A        3  
                  34.58     1:13.09 (38.51)     1:52.03 (38.94)     2:29.78 (37.75)
 15 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.38    2:29.94 A        2  
                  33.65     1:12.40 (38.75)     1:51.58 (39.18)     2:29.94 (38.36)
 16 Simpson, Katie      10 LCY-MA               2:31.11    2:30.36 A        1  
                  34.16     1:13.41 (39.25)     1:53.56 (40.15)     2:30.36 (36.80)
 17 Shui, Lilly         10 PAY-MA               2:33.34    2:34.20 A      
                  34.96     1:14.91 (39.95)     1:55.52 (40.61)     2:34.20 (38.68)
 
Event 92  Men 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:12.39  AAAA
              2:18.69  AAA
              2:24.99  AA
              2:31.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.98    2:07.74 AAAA    20  
                  29.19     1:01.03 (31.84)     1:34.75 (33.72)     2:07.74 (32.99)
  2 Preston, Liam       10 Three Village-MR     2:10.52    2:10.98 AAAA    17  
                  29.53     1:02.12 (32.59)     1:36.98 (34.86)     2:10.98 (34.00)
  3 Hain, Alex          10 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:23.26    2:21.07 AA      16  
                  31.61     1:07.53 (35.92)     1:44.65 (37.12)     2:21.07 (36.42)
  4 Carchia, Kevin      10 MAKO-PV              2:26.99    2:21.12 AA      15  
                  33.22     1:08.86 (35.64)     1:45.12 (36.26)     2:21.12 (36.00)
  5 Emerson, Hunter     10 Three Village-MR     2:21.08    2:21.90 AA      14  
                  32.27     1:08.25 (35.98)     1:45.90 (37.65)     2:21.90 (36.00)
  6 Isupov, Aleksander  10 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:29.55    2:23.34 AA      12.5
                  31.30     1:07.42 (36.12)     1:45.29 (37.87)     2:23.34 (38.05)
  6 Egan, Kieran         9 Twisters-MR          2:24.93    2:23.34 AA      12.5
                  32.65     1:10.37 (37.72)     1:49.52 (39.15)     2:23.34 (33.82)
  8 Ramon, Freddy       10 LBA-MR               2:24.76    2:23.45 AA      11  
                  31.89     1:08.23 (36.34)     1:45.87 (37.64)     2:23.45 (37.58)
  9 Morgan, Tom         10 Storm-MR             2:25.59    2:23.52 AA       9  
                  33.48     1:09.98 (36.50)     1:47.78 (37.80)     2:23.52 (35.74)
 10 Faikish, Aidan       9 NPAC-MA              2:17.03    2:24.72 AA       7  
                  31.94     1:08.92 (36.98)     1:47.16 (38.24)     2:24.72 (37.56)
 11 Stuhltrager, Brend  10 FSSC-MA              2:25.51    2:29.38 A        6  
                  33.20     1:10.78 (37.58)     1:50.32 (39.54)     2:29.38 (39.06)
 12 Beehler, Matthew     9 LBA-MR               2:31.48    2:30.44 A        5  
                  32.97     1:11.54 (38.57)     1:51.20 (39.66)     2:30.44 (39.24)
 13 Brown, Kieran       10 Storm-MR             2:31.08    2:36.91          4  
                  36.64     1:18.21 (41.57)     1:57.88 (39.67)     2:36.91 (39.03)
 
Event 93  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 50.18    3/5/2005 M. King / Spring Grove HS                    
        Meet: * 52.25  12/12/2004 L. Gingrich / Wsy                            
                53.59  AAAA
                56.09  AAA
                58.69  AA
              1:01.19  A
 Meet Qualifying:  57.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nalls, Madison      14 DSC-MA                 53.35      52.41 AAAA    20  
                  25.55       52.41 (26.86)                                        
  2 Carozza, Ann        14 GRA-MA                 53.24      52.48 AAAA    17  
                  25.30       52.48 (27.18)                                        
  3 Cuomo, Alexa        13 MAKO-PV                54.00      53.18 AAAA    16  
                  25.48       53.18 (27.70)                                        
  4 Kelly, Lauren       14 SEA-MA                 54.74      53.38 AAAA    15  
                  26.02       53.38 (27.36)                                        
  5 Miller, Olivia      14 GRA-MA                 53.77      53.63 AAA     14  
                  25.67       53.63 (27.96)                                        
  6 Thamm, Claudia      13 NPAC-MA                54.93      53.94 AAA     13  
                  25.90       53.94 (28.04)                                        
  7 Merke, Erin         13 PAY-MA                 54.88      54.72 AAA     12  
                  25.95       54.72 (28.77)                                        
  8 Wolf, Peyton        13 CAA-MA                 55.09      54.83 AAA     11  
                  26.10       54.83 (28.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fong, Chloe         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.27      54.24 AAA      9  
                  26.35       54.24 (27.89)                                        
 10 MacCausland, Heath  13 LCY-MA                 55.19      54.32 AAA      7  
                  26.50       54.32 (27.82)                                        
 11 Brown, Becca        14 RY-MA                  55.32      54.67 AAA      6  
                  26.07       54.67 (28.60)                                        
 12 Bardak, Emily       14 Three Village-MR       55.26      54.69 AAA      5  
                  26.65       54.69 (28.04)                                        
 13 Yunginger, Amy      14 FSSC-MA                55.14      54.71 AAA      4  
                  26.66       54.71 (28.05)                                        
 14 Schulz, Parker      13 NPAC-MA                55.26      55.01 AAA      3  
                  26.49       55.01 (28.52)                                        
 15 Young, Lauren       13 MAKO-PV                55.63      55.17 AAA      2  
                  26.34       55.17 (28.83)                                        
 16 McCurley, Corinne   14 RY-MA                  55.49      56.63 AA       1  
                  27.09       56.63 (29.54)                                        
 
Event 93  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 50.18    3/5/2005 M. King / Spring Grove HS                    
        Meet: * 52.25  12/12/2004 L. Gingrich / Wsy                            
                53.59  AAAA
                56.09  AAA
                58.69  AA
              1:01.19  A
 Meet Qualifying:  57.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carozza, Ann              14 GRA-MA                 53.14      53.24 qAAAA  
                  25.66       53.24 (27.58)                                        
  2 Nalls, Madison            14 DSC-MA                 55.30      53.35 qAAAA  
                  26.53       53.35 (26.82)                                        
  3 Miller, Olivia            14 GRA-MA                 54.13      53.77 qAAA   
                  25.69       53.77 (28.08)                                        
  4 Cuomo, Alexa              13 MAKO-PV                54.71      54.00 qAAA   
                  25.64       54.00 (28.36)                                        
  5 Kelly, Lauren             14 SEA-MA                 53.25      54.74 qAAA   
                  26.44       54.74 (28.30)                                        
  6 Wootton, Michelle         14 CSC-MR                 54.02      54.81 qAAA   
                  25.98       54.81 (28.83)                                        
  7 Merke, Erin               13 PAY-MA                 53.47      54.88 qAAA   
                  26.57       54.88 (28.31)                                        
  8 Thamm, Claudia            13 NPAC-MA                53.13      54.93 qAAA   
                  26.37       54.93 (28.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolf, Peyton              13 CAA-MA                 57.42      55.09 qAAA   
                  26.33       55.09 (28.76)                                        
 10 Yunginger, Amy            14 FSSC-MA                54.86      55.14 qAAA   
                  26.79       55.14 (28.35)                                        
 11 MacCausland, Heather      13 LCY-MA                 56.09      55.19 qAAA   
                  26.82       55.19 (28.37)                                        
 12 Schulz, Parker            13 NPAC-MA                55.51      55.26 qAAA   
                  26.56       55.26 (28.70)                                        
 12 Bardak, Emily             14 Three Village-MR       56.14      55.26 qAAA   
                  26.81       55.26 (28.45)                                        
 14 Fong, Chloe               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.50L     55.27 qAAA   
                  27.01       55.27 (28.26)                                        
 15 Brown, Becca              14 RY-MA                  54.47      55.32 qAAA   
                  26.53       55.32 (28.79)                                        
 16 McCurley, Corinne         14 RY-MA                  56.74      55.49 qAAA   
                  26.53       55.49 (28.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Young, Lauren             13 MAKO-PV                56.93      55.63 AAA    
                  26.59       55.63 (29.04)                                        
 18 Proceller, Charlotte      13 WEST-CT                55.00      55.74 AAA    
                  26.18       55.74 (29.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Atkinson, Emma            13 RAYS-MA                56.88      55.78 AAA    
                  27.19       55.78 (28.59)                                        
 20 Pocsik, Alli              14 WEST-CT                56.69      55.90 AAA    
                  27.15       55.90 (28.75)                                        
 21 Heimes, Kaylee            14 UPST-MA                55.34      56.03 AAA    
                  26.93       56.03 (29.10)                                        
 22 Gring, Cameron            13 RY-MA                  56.26      56.14 AA     
                  27.31       56.14 (28.83)                                        
 23 Doss, Abigail             13 SUNY-MA                55.34      56.15 AA     
                  27.08       56.15 (29.07)                                        
 24 Carter, Camryn            14 GRA-MA                 56.58      56.30 AA     
                  26.82       56.30 (29.48)                                        
 25 Russell, Leah             14 CSC-MR                 56.20      56.32 AA     
                  27.06       56.32 (29.26)                                        
 26 Turco, Alexa              13 GRA-MA                 57.44      56.37 AA     
                  27.37       56.37 (29.00)                                        
 27 Xu, Emily                 14 GRA-MA                 57.42      56.54 AA     
                  27.20       56.54 (29.34)                                        
 28 Grenoble, Madi            14 LCY-MA                 56.14      56.70 AA     
                  27.14       56.70 (29.56)                                        
 29 Wood, Diana               14 WAVE-MA                56.85      56.71 AA     
                  27.62       56.71 (29.09)                                        
 30 Flagiello, Olivia         14 WAC-MR                 56.85      56.76 AA     
                  27.38       56.76 (29.38)                                        
 31 Breiner, Madison          14 GRA-MA                 57.19      56.99 AA     
                  27.33       56.99 (29.66)                                        
 32 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR            54.17      57.00 AA     
                  26.93       57.00 (30.07)                                        
 33 Payne, Emily              14 Makos-CT               56.58      57.03 AA     
                  27.85       57.03 (29.18)                                        
 34 Murray, Sarah             14 WAP-MA                 56.44      57.10 AA     
                  27.70       57.10 (29.40)                                        
 35 Ferguson, Grace           13 LCY-MA                 55.10      57.23 AA     
                  27.09       57.23 (30.14)                                        
 36 Green, Madelyn            13 BYNS-MA              1:04.58L     57.27 AA     
                  26.99       57.27 (30.28)                                        
 37 Schwab, Carly             13 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.87      57.29 AA     
                  27.51       57.29 (29.78)                                        
 38 Reedy, Kayla              13 CYA-MA               1:03.99L     57.41 AA     
                  27.32       57.41 (30.09)                                        
 39 Skarren, Kaley            13 LBA-MR                 57.06      57.78 AA     
                  28.07       57.78 (29.71)                                        
 40 Fackler, Katie            14 HAC-MA                 57.13      58.46 AA     
                  28.27       58.46 (30.19)                                        
 41 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR               57.39      59.00 A      
                  28.59       59.00 (30.41)                                        
 42 Nichols, Mary             13 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.06      59.01 A      
                  27.80       59.01 (31.21)                                        
 -- Fergus, Shea              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 94  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 45.48   12/6/1996 E. Dinsmore / Rowan                          
        Meet: * 48.34  12/17/2000 S. Armstrong / Tvsc                          
                49.79  AAAA
                52.09  AAA
                54.49  AA
                56.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  54.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Joseph      14 SEA-MA                 48.68      48.14*AAAA    20  
                  23.13       48.14 (25.01)                                        
  2 Magness, Matt       13 GRA-MA                 49.67      48.54 AAAA    17  
                  23.71       48.54 (24.83)                                        
  3 Lauver, Josiah      14 Collegiate-MA          49.98      48.69 AAAA    16  
                  23.29       48.69 (25.40)                                        
  4 Hillis, Dillon      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.05      48.90 AAAA    15  
                  23.68       48.90 (25.22)                                        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan    13 Twisters-MR            50.56      49.35 AAAA    14  
                  23.56       49.35 (25.79)                                        
  6 Skiles, Logan       13 WSY-MA                 51.44      49.81 AAA     13  
                  23.56       49.81 (26.25)                                        
  7 Lee, Andy           13 Twisters-MR            50.75      50.05 AAA     12  
                  24.24       50.05 (25.81)                                        
  8 Eberly, Caleb       14 AAC-MA                 51.12      50.40 AAA     11  
                  24.55       50.40 (25.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Vollmer, Ian        13 MAKO-PV                51.48      50.55 AAA      9  
                  24.29       50.55 (26.26)                                        
 10 Lequang, Matthew    13 Tigers-NJ              52.07      50.86 AAA      7  
                  24.61       50.86 (26.25)                                        
 11 Zuric, Luka         14 Three Village-MR       52.15      51.37 AAA      6  
                  24.72       51.37 (26.65)                                        
 12 Makin, Peter        13 MAKO-PV                52.11      51.46 AAA      5  
                  24.75       51.46 (26.71)                                        
 13 Lawless, Alec       14 LVA-MA                 52.55      51.96 AAA      4  
                  24.75       51.96 (27.21)                                        
 14 Fatta, Alec         14 DSC-MA                 52.63      52.29 AA       3  
                  24.90       52.29 (27.39)                                        
 15 He, David           14 Three Village-MR       52.46      52.32 AA       2  
                  25.25       52.32 (27.07)                                        
 16 Bergan, Jared       14 MSA-MA                 52.77      53.02 AA       1  
                  25.37       53.02 (27.65)                                        
 
Event 94  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 45.48   12/6/1996 E. Dinsmore / Rowan                          
        Meet: * 48.34  12/17/2000 S. Armstrong / Tvsc                          
                49.79  AAAA
                52.09  AAA
                54.49  AA
                56.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  54.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Joseph            14 SEA-MA                 49.28      48.68 qAAAA  
                  23.73       48.68 (24.95)                                        
  2 Magness, Matt             13 GRA-MA                 48.59      49.67 qAAAA  
                  24.21       49.67 (25.46)                                        
  3 Lauver, Josiah            14 Collegiate-MA          50.19      49.98 qAAA   
                  23.83       49.98 (26.15)                                        
  4 Hillis, Dillon            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.51      50.05 qAAA   
                  23.93       50.05 (26.12)                                        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan          13 Twisters-MR            50.65      50.56 qAAA   
                  24.20       50.56 (26.36)                                        
  6 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR            50.49      50.75 qAAA   
                  24.49       50.75 (26.26)                                        
  7 Eberly, Caleb             14 AAC-MA                 51.61      51.12 qAAA   
                  25.33       51.12 (25.79)                                        
  8 Skiles, Logan             13 WSY-MA                 52.46      51.44 qAAA   
                  24.67       51.44 (26.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vollmer, Ian              13 MAKO-PV                51.54      51.48 qAAA   
                  24.88       51.48 (26.60)                                        
 10 Lequang, Matthew          13 Tigers-NJ              50.93      52.07 qAAA   
                  25.12       52.07 (26.95)                                        
 11 Makin, Peter              13 MAKO-PV                51.78      52.11 qAA    
                  25.39       52.11 (26.72)                                        
 12 Zuric, Luka               14 Three Village-MR       51.22      52.15 qAA    
 13 Myers, Samuel             14 WEST-MA                53.52      52.19 qAA    
                  25.31       52.19 (26.88)                                        
 14 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR       52.95      52.46 qAA    
                  25.59       52.46 (26.87)                                        
 15 Lawless, Alec             14 LVA-MA                 53.83      52.55 qAA    
                  25.08       52.55 (27.47)                                        
 16 Fatta, Alec               14 DSC-MA                 52.46      52.63 qAA    
                  25.27       52.63 (27.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bergan, Jared             14 MSA-MA                 53.39      52.77 AA     
                  25.30       52.77 (27.47)                                        
 18 Roytman, Gregory          14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       52.42      52.92 AA     
                  25.32       52.92 (27.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Huner, Alec               14 Three Village-MR       52.84      52.95 AA     
                  25.46       52.95 (27.49)                                        
 20 Byrd, Bryan               14 WEST-MA                53.84      52.99 AA     
                  25.50       52.99 (27.49)                                        
 20 Gwiazdowski, Colin        14 RY-MA                  54.08      52.99 AA     
                  25.33       52.99 (27.66)                                        
 22 Maher, Ryan               14 PAY-MA                 54.30      53.14 AA     
                  25.40       53.14 (27.74)                                        
 23 Dyson, Cole               13 MAKO-PV                54.44      53.30 AA     
                  25.63       53.30 (27.67)                                        
 24 Salinas, Isaac            14 MSA-MA               1:01.83L     53.32 AA     
                  25.61       53.32 (27.71)                                        
 25 D'Alessandro, PJ          14 MAKO-PV                53.67      53.40 AA     
                  26.11       53.40 (27.29)                                        
 26 Brown, Casey              14 CGA-MD                 54.35      53.63 AA     
                  25.99       53.63 (27.64)                                        
 27 Lue, Michael              14 Twisters-MR            52.90      53.81 AA     
                  25.45       53.81 (28.36)                                        
 28 Franzone, Louie           13 MSA-MA                 54.47      54.02 AA     
                  26.10       54.02 (27.92)                                        
 28 Roytman, Henry            14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       54.45      54.02 AA     
                  26.01       54.02 (28.01)                                        
 30 Regan, Billy              14 Makos-CT               54.01      54.25 AA     
                  26.44       54.25 (27.81)                                        
 30 Gingrich, Charlie         13 FSSC-MA                52.85      54.25 AA     
                  26.32       54.25 (27.93)                                        
 32 Lin, Max                  13 Twisters-MR            54.14      54.30 AA     
                  26.53       54.30 (27.77)                                        
 33 Merriman, Andrew          14 CGA-MD                 53.90      54.53 A      
                  25.96       54.53 (28.57)                                        
 34 Petersen, Oscar           13 WEST-CT              1:01.11L     55.12 A      
                  26.58       55.12 (28.54)                                        
 35 Guidera, Jack             14 CGA-MD               1:01.58L     55.13 A      
                  26.48       55.13 (28.65)                                        
 
Event 95  Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 50.18    3/5/2005 M. King / Spring Grove HS                    
        Meet: * 50.34  12/12/2004 AM Botek / Est                               
                52.09  AAAA
                54.49  AAA
                56.99  AA
                59.49  A
 Meet Qualifying:  56.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Page, Kira          16 Makos-CT               51.27      50.62 AAAA    20  
                  24.59       50.62 (26.03)                                        
  2 Fabbri, Alexa       18 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       51.71      51.56 AAAA    17  
                  24.55       51.56 (27.01)                                        
  3 Seiberlich, Emma    16 PAY-MA                 53.24      51.95 AAAA    16  
                  25.34       51.95 (26.61)                                        
  4 Hare, Maia          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.42      52.30 AAA     15  
                  25.20       52.30 (27.10)                                        
  5 Nunan, Amanda       15 SEA-MA                 53.22      52.36 AAA     14  
                  25.57       52.36 (26.79)                                        
  6 McManus, Maura      16 GRA-MA                 52.70      52.43 AAA     13  
                  25.18       52.43 (27.25)                                        
  7 Wareham, Sydney     17 DSC-MA                 53.39      52.72 AAA     12  
                  25.56       52.72 (27.16)                                        
  8 Wittman, Hannah     18 NPAC-MA                53.77      52.82 AAA     11  
                  25.78       52.82 (27.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Barthold, Laura     17 GRA-MA                 53.91      52.73 AAA      9  
                  25.29       52.73 (27.44)                                        
 10 Eichelberger, Alyc  16 WAP-MA                 53.89      52.90 AAA      7  
                  25.58       52.90 (27.32)                                        
 11 Ober, Anna          16 MAKO-PV                53.78      53.02 AAA      6  
                  25.11       53.02 (27.91)                                        
 12 Kosic, Abby         17 GRA-MA                 53.99      53.38 AAA      5  
                  25.73       53.38 (27.65)                                        
 13 Thomas, Emma        16 WEST-MA                53.98      53.62 AAA      4  
                  25.77       53.62 (27.85)                                        
 14 Giampietro, Olivia  15 PAY-MA                 53.99      53.96 AAA      3  
                  25.51       53.96 (28.45)                                        
 15 Blake, Kelly        15 WEST-MA                53.83      54.20 AAA      2  
                  25.40       54.20 (28.80)                                        
 -- Ward, Rachel        17 MAKO-PV                54.00         DQ        
      False start
                  25.27          DQ (28.06)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cooke, Maddie       16 PAY-MA                 54.38      52.90 AAA    
                  25.14       52.90 (27.76)                                        
 18 Fink, Laurel        16 UNAT-MA                54.18      53.14 AAA    
                  25.68       53.14 (27.46)                                        
 19 Dobson, Julie       18 GRA-MA                 54.51      53.24 AAA    
                  25.67       53.24 (27.57)                                        
 20 Hollenbach, Kaylee  15 HAC-MA                 54.23      53.36 AAA    
                  25.62       53.36 (27.74)                                        
 21 Duck, Olivia        16 HAC-MA                 54.24      53.54 AAA    
                  25.28       53.54 (28.26)                                        
 22 Brown, Rachel       16 Makos-CT               54.32      53.56 AAA    
                  26.34       53.56 (27.22)                                        
 23 Yuhas, Gabrielle    17 MSA-MA                 54.42      53.66 AAA    
                  25.83       53.66 (27.83)                                        
 24 Shaffer, Autumn     16 RY-MA                  54.38      54.38 AAA    
                  26.14       54.38 (28.24)                                        
 
Event 95  Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 50.18    3/5/2005 M. King / Spring Grove HS                    
        Meet: * 50.34  12/12/2004 AM Botek / Est                               
                52.09  AAAA
                54.49  AAA
                56.99  AA
                59.49  A
 Meet Qualifying:  56.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Page, Kira                16 Makos-CT               50.28      51.27 qAAAA  
                  25.22       51.27 (26.05)                                        
  2 Fabbri, Alexa             18 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       57.80L     51.71 qAAAA  
                  24.54       51.71 (27.17)                                        
  3 McManus, Maura            16 GRA-MA                 52.92      52.70 qAAA   
                  25.23       52.70 (27.47)                                        
  4 Nunan, Amanda             15 SEA-MA                 52.81      53.22 qAAA   
                  26.13       53.22 (27.09)                                        
  5 Seiberlich, Emma          16 PAY-MA                 52.26      53.24 qAAA   
                  26.10       53.24 (27.14)                                        
  6 Wareham, Sydney           17 DSC-MA                 53.41      53.39 qAAA   
                  26.12       53.39 (27.27)                                        
  7 Hare, Maia                17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.68      53.42 qAAA   
                  25.64       53.42 (27.78)                                        
  8 Wittman, Hannah           18 NPAC-MA                52.33      53.77 qAAA   
                  25.86       53.77 (27.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ober, Anna                16 MAKO-PV                52.71      53.78 qAAA   
                  25.55       53.78 (28.23)                                        
 10 Blake, Kelly              15 WEST-MA                55.46      53.83 qAAA   
                  25.49       53.83 (28.34)                                        
 11 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  16 WAP-MA                 54.19      53.89 qAAA   
                  26.69       53.89 (27.20)                                        
 12 Barthold, Laura           17 GRA-MA                 52.85      53.91 qAAA   
                  26.13       53.91 (27.78)                                        
 13 Thomas, Emma              16 WEST-MA                52.49      53.98 qAAA   
                  26.58       53.98 (27.40)                                        
 14 Kosic, Abby               17 GRA-MA                 53.62      53.99 qAAA   
                  26.43       53.99 (27.56)                                        
 14 Giampietro, Olivia        15 PAY-MA                 52.67      53.99 qAAA   
                  25.71       53.99 (28.28)                                        
 16 Baturka, Sarah            16 EAAC-MA                51.61      54.00 qAAA   
                  26.14       54.00 (27.86)                                        
 16 Ward, Rachel              17 MAKO-PV                54.04      54.00 qAAA   
                  25.99       54.00 (28.01)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Green, Katherine          17 CSC-MR                 53.17      54.16 qAAA   
                  25.99       54.16 (28.17)                                        
 19 Fink, Laurel              16 UNAT-MA                55.89      54.18 qAAA   
                  26.44       54.18 (27.74)                                        
 20 Hollenbach, Kaylee        15 HAC-MA                 53.51      54.23 qAAA   
                  26.31       54.23 (27.92)                                        
 21 Duck, Olivia              16 HAC-MA                 54.18      54.24 qAAA   
                  26.19       54.24 (28.05)                                        
 22 Brown, Rachel             16 Makos-CT               52.54      54.32 qAAA   
                  26.79       54.32 (27.53)                                        
 23 Cowan, Megan              16 CGA-MD                 52.72      54.35 qAAA   
                  26.33       54.35 (28.02)                                        
 24 Cooke, Maddie             16 PAY-MA                 51.85      54.38 qAAA   
                  25.79       54.38 (28.59)                                        
 24 Shaffer, Autumn           16 RY-MA                  53.10      54.38 qAAA   
                  25.94       54.38 (28.44)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Yuhas, Gabrielle          17 MSA-MA                 55.89      54.42 AAA    
                  26.32       54.42 (28.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Popalis, Madyson          17 DSC-MA                 53.99      54.43 AAA    
                  26.36       54.43 (28.07)                                        
 28 Dobson, Julie             18 GRA-MA                 53.48      54.51 AA     
                  25.83       54.51 (28.68)                                        
 29 Thompson, Lydia           15 CGA-MD                 53.91      54.55 AA     
                  25.98       54.55 (28.57)                                        
 30 Barone, Oriana            16 HAC-MA                 54.63      54.67 AA     
                  26.31       54.67 (28.36)                                        
 31 Haines, Morgan            16 RY-MA                  53.56      54.69 AA     
                  26.46       54.69 (28.23)                                        
 32 Brunner, Tara             17 WEST-CT                56.36      54.79 AA     
                  26.55       54.79 (28.24)                                        
 33 Robertson, Bailey         16 HAC-MA                 54.40      54.80 AA     
                  26.52       54.80 (28.28)                                        
 34 Hazard, Rachel            16 GRA-MA                 54.02      54.85 AA     
                  26.16       54.85 (28.69)                                        
 35 Glinecke, Emily           16 BYNS-MA                54.94      54.86 AA     
                  26.52       54.86 (28.34)                                        
 36 Chen, Rita                16 Three Village-MR       53.70      54.88 AA     
                  26.66       54.88 (28.22)                                        
 36 Miles, Payton             16 UNAT-MA                52.25      54.88 AA     
                  25.99       54.88 (28.89)                                        
 36 Marino, Sam               17 RY-MA                  52.41      54.88 AA     
                  26.64       54.88 (28.24)                                        
 39 Nachodsky, Alex           15 WAVE-MA                53.64      54.89 AA     
                  26.51       54.89 (28.38)                                        
 40 Martinelli, Amy           17 Makos-CT               54.00      55.04 AA     
                  26.64       55.04 (28.40)                                        
 41 Foley, Caitlin            17 SUNY-MA                53.84      55.05 AA     
                  27.00       55.05 (28.05)                                        
 42 Siwy, Kirsten             16 BYNS-MA                54.73      55.11 AA     
                  26.94       55.11 (28.17)                                        
 43 Merriman, Abby            16 CGA-MD                 56.27      55.12 AA     
                  26.83       55.12 (28.29)                                        
 44 Wang, Torie               16 DSC-MA                 54.99      55.13 AA     
                  26.74       55.13 (28.39)                                        
 45 Koczur, Megan             15 WAP-MA                 55.83      55.18 AA     
                  26.73       55.18 (28.45)                                        
 46 Summers, Elena            15 MAKO-PV                54.22      55.20 AA     
                  26.40       55.20 (28.80)                                        
 47 Ostensen, Sara            15 WAC-MR                 55.92      55.22 AA     
                  26.46       55.22 (28.76)                                        
 48 Lee, Maggie               18 HAC-MA                 53.74      55.23 AA     
                  26.73       55.23 (28.50)                                        
 49 Cubbler, Rebecca          16 UNAT-MA                55.71      55.29 AA     
                  26.88       55.29 (28.41)                                        
 50 London, Katherine         15 WAC-MR                 54.41      55.30 AA     
                  26.71       55.30 (28.59)                                        
 50 WU, Samantha              17 Twisters-MR            54.17      55.30 AA     
                  26.62       55.30 (28.68)                                        
 52 Kuehhas, Gabriella        15 MAKO-PV                55.97      55.36 AA     
                  26.49       55.36 (28.87)                                        
 53 Cotellesse, Olivia        15 GRA-MA                 55.50      55.41 AA     
                  26.65       55.41 (28.76)                                        
 54 Umberger, Chase           17 MSA-MA                 54.84      55.43 AA     
                  26.90       55.43 (28.53)                                        
 54 Hillis, Gabrielle         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.36      55.43 AA     
                  26.40       55.43 (29.03)                                        
 56 Code, Alexa               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.21      55.44 AA     
                  26.86       55.44 (28.58)                                        
 56 Chick, Katelyn            15 GRA-MA                 55.83      55.44 AA     
                  26.41       55.44 (29.03)                                        
 58 Bourdelais, Elise         16 MAKO-PV                53.84      55.46 AA     
                  26.87       55.46 (28.59)                                        
 59 Grimes, Maura             15 GRA-MA                 54.79      55.54 AA     
                  26.24       55.54 (29.30)                                        
 60 Angus, Sophie             15 WEST-CT                56.26      55.55 AA     
                  26.66       55.55 (28.89)                                        
 60 Shemet, Nancy             17 Three Village-MR       53.38      55.55 AA     
                  26.91       55.55 (28.64)                                        
 62 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR               54.38      55.59 AA     
                  26.60       55.59 (28.99)                                        
 63 Wootton, Amelia           15 Makos-CT               55.70      55.74 AA     
                  27.25       55.74 (28.49)                                        
 64 Surfus, Taylor            15 HAC-MA                 55.02      55.76 AA     
                  26.76       55.76 (29.00)                                        
 65 Craig, Katherine          17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       56.21      55.80 AA     
                  26.96       55.80 (28.84)                                        
 66 Koehler, Sierra           15 CSC-MR                 55.18      55.86 AA     
                  26.58       55.86 (29.28)                                        
 67 McGlaughlin, Juliet       17 GRA-MA                 54.14      55.88 AA     
                  26.96       55.88 (28.92)                                        
 68 Machado, Elli             15 RY-MA                  54.44      55.96 AA     
                  27.00       55.96 (28.96)                                        
 69 Farrell, Caroline         15 LBA-MR                 55.95      56.01 AA     
                  27.37       56.01 (28.64)                                        
 70 Resweber, Frances         16 RAYS-MA                53.49      56.03 AA     
                  27.01       56.03 (29.02)                                        
 71 Kerns, Claire             16 WEST-CT                54.96      56.08 AA     
                  27.34       56.08 (28.74)                                        
 72 Murphy, Erin              15 SEA-MA                 53.40      56.12 AA     
                  26.69       56.12 (29.43)                                        
 73 Hewton, Lindsey           16 GRA-MA                 55.54      56.19 AA     
                  27.30       56.19 (28.89)                                        
 74 Blake, Caitlyn            18 WEST-MA                53.32      56.21 AA     
                  26.88       56.21 (29.33)                                        
 75 Sarhan, Leenah            15 SEA-MA                 55.39      56.24 AA     
                  27.33       56.24 (28.91)                                        
 76 Zajac, Jess               18 MSA-MA                 56.01      56.26 AA     
                  27.29       56.26 (28.97)                                        
 77 Siverling, Courtney       17 MSA-MA                 55.72      56.30 AA     
                  27.11       56.30 (29.19)                                        
 78 Slocomb, Tessa            16 WEST-MA                54.86      56.37 AA     
                  26.94       56.37 (29.43)                                        
 79 Schlegel, Hannah          15 BYNS-MA              1:04.13L     56.44 AA     
                  27.73       56.44 (28.71)                                        
 80 Gring, MacKenzie          16 RY-MA                  52.21      56.49 AA     
      Declared false start
 81 Carey, Grace              16 GRA-MA                 56.24      56.56 AA     
                  27.11       56.56 (29.45)                                        
 82 Croxall, Emily            16 HAC-MA                 56.33      56.66 AA     
                  27.38       56.66 (29.28)                                        
 83 Lyman, Olivia             17 Storm-MR               54.21      56.67 AA     
                  27.32       56.67 (29.35)                                        
 84 Glassmire, Alexis         17 RY-MA                  52.16      56.72 AA     
                  27.18       56.72 (29.54)                                        
 85 Jaramillo, Sydney         15 WAC-MA                 56.01      56.80 AA     
                  27.37       56.80 (29.43)                                        
 86 Nakano, Tomomi            15 HAC-MA                 56.31      56.88 AA     
                  27.55       56.88 (29.33)                                        
 87 Foote, Bridget            15 GRA-MA                 56.38      56.92 AA     
                  27.14       56.92 (29.78)                                        
 88 Davis, Taylor             17 UNAT-MA                54.63      56.95 AA     
                  27.62       56.95 (29.33)                                        
 89 McClung, Demi             16 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.87      56.99 AA     
                  27.25       56.99 (29.74)                                        
 90 Ross, Logan               18 MAKO-PV                55.68      57.02 A      
                  27.38       57.02 (29.64)                                        
 91 Spirk, Jill               16 LVA-MA                 55.53      57.05 A      
                  26.83       57.05 (30.22)                                        
 92 Griffin, Laura            16 MAKO-PV                55.61      57.07 A      
                  26.90       57.07 (30.17)                                        
 93 Longenecker, Emily        15 WEST-MA              1:03.48S     57.10 A      
                  27.25       57.10 (29.85)                                        
 94 Hockenbury, Haley         15 CBST-MA                55.28      57.13 A      
                  27.40       57.13 (29.73)                                        
 95 Megill, Cara              15 BYNS-MA                56.28      57.18 A      
                  27.68       57.18 (29.50)                                        
 96 Sullivan, Emily           15 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.40      57.22 A      
                  27.23       57.22 (29.99)                                        
 97 Leisher, Ashley           16 Collegiate-MA          56.27      57.25 A      
                  27.64       57.25 (29.61)                                        
 98 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR            56.32      57.28 A      
                  27.69       57.28 (29.59)                                        
 99 Gavigan, Casey            16 Three Village-MR       54.80      57.33 A      
                  27.63       57.33 (29.70)                                        
100 Fravel, Olivia            15 SUNY-MA              1:04.00L     57.50 A      
                  27.88       57.50 (29.62)                                        
101 Dyson, Mallory            16 MAKO-PV                56.38      57.57 A      
                  28.10       57.57 (29.47)                                        
102 Hagar, Holly              17 BYNS-MA                55.70      57.58 A      
                  27.64       57.58 (29.94)                                        
103 Rodriguez, Tina           16 Twisters-MR            55.97      57.62 A      
                  27.66       57.62 (29.96)                                        
104 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR            55.88      57.64 A      
                  27.49       57.64 (30.15)                                        
104 Weeden, Caitlynn          16 WSY-MA                 54.83      57.64 A      
                  27.73       57.64 (29.91)                                        
106 Mercer, Sydney            17 SUNY-MA                55.01      57.69 A      
                  28.29       57.69 (29.40)                                        
107 Rontos, Kirstin           16 SEA-MA                 54.62      57.80 A      
                  27.99       57.80 (29.81)                                        
108 Rentovich, Tirza          17 Collegiate-MA          56.12      57.85 A      
                  27.93       57.85 (29.92)                                        
109 Regan, Grace              16 Makos-CT               56.37      57.90 A      
                  27.82       57.90 (30.08)                                        
110 Barnard, Emily            17 SEA-MA                 54.35      57.91 A      
                  27.50       57.91 (30.41)                                        
111 Apostolu, Georgia         15 RAYS-MA                55.81      57.95 A      
                  27.51       57.95 (30.44)                                        
112 Llewellyn, Julia          17 CSC-MR                 56.22      57.97 A      
                  27.89       57.97 (30.08)                                        
113 Willie, Cassandra         17 Three Village-MR       54.71      58.03 A      
                  28.19       58.03 (29.84)                                        
114 Huckenpoehler, Grace      17 CGA-MD                 56.42      58.08 A      
                  27.88       58.08 (30.20)                                        
115 Taylor, Sophia            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.22L     58.13 A      
                  27.83       58.13 (30.30)                                        
116 Wootton, Olivia           17 Makos-CT               56.36      58.18 A      
                  27.99       58.18 (30.19)                                        
117 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR            56.10      58.20 A      
                  27.84       58.20 (30.36)                                        
118 Edwards, Georgia          15 Storm-MR               56.48      58.24 A      
                  27.82       58.24 (30.42)                                        
119 Albino, Julia             16 Makos-CT               56.37      58.49 A      
                  27.31       58.49 (31.18)                                        
120 Thompson, Sydney          17 CGA-MD                 54.57      58.83 A      
                  27.82       58.83 (31.01)                                        
121 Herring, Sophia           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.13      58.91 A      
                  28.16       58.91 (30.75)                                        
 
Event 96  Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 45.48   12/6/1996 E. Dinsmore / Rowan                          
        Meet: * 46.24  12/15/2003 W. Marcum / Ssc                              
                46.59  AAAA
                48.79  AAA
                50.99  AA
                53.19  A
 Meet Qualifying:  51.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beard, Billy        17 MSA-MA                 44.91      44.66#AAAA    20  
                  21.27       44.66 (23.39)                                        
  2 Filippini, Vincent  17 RY-MA                  48.49      47.40 AAA     17  
                  22.62       47.40 (24.78)                                        
  3 Paynter, Chris      16 HAC-MA                 47.60      47.44 AAA     16  
                  22.62       47.44 (24.82)                                        
  4 Hincks, Christophe  15 MSA-MA                 47.86      47.72 AAA     15  
                  22.56       47.72 (25.16)                                        
  5 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR            47.80      47.85 AAA     14  
                  23.09       47.85 (24.76)                                        
  6 Miller, Mark        17 GRA-MA                 48.04      48.19 AAA     13  
                  22.86       48.19 (25.33)                                        
  7 Ceneviva, Zach      17 HAC-MA                 47.62      48.32 AAA     12  
                  22.92       48.32 (25.40)                                        
  8 Dias, Adam          17 WEST-MA                48.52      48.67 AAA     11  
                  23.48       48.67 (25.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brinton, Trevor     17 KAY-MA                 48.68      48.19 AAA      9  
                  22.73       48.19 (25.46)                                        
 10 Groff, Trent        17 RY-MA                  48.88      48.34 AAA      7  
                  22.92       48.34 (25.42)                                        
 11 Mullin, Connor      15 Twisters-MR            48.83      48.53 AAA      6  
                  22.65       48.53 (25.88)                                        
 12 Jones, Andrew       17 MAKO-PV                48.52      48.68 AAA      5  
                  23.29       48.68 (25.39)                                        
 13 Hammond, RJ         17 CAA-MA                 48.76      48.79 AAA      4  
                  23.14       48.79 (25.65)                                        
 14 Elms, River         17 Storm-MR               48.92      48.86 AA       3  
                  23.91       48.86 (24.95)                                        
 15 Venables, Travis    17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       48.91      48.98 AA       2  
                  23.38       48.98 (25.60)                                        
 16 Nilsson, Evan       16 Three Village-MR       48.88      49.19 AA       1  
                  23.41       49.19 (25.78)                                        
C - Final
 17 Baturka, Ben        16 EAAC-MA                49.08      48.25 AAA    
                  23.36       48.25 (24.89)                                        
 18 Kaplan, Zach        17 Three Village-MR       49.13      48.28 AAA    
                  23.59       48.28 (24.69)                                        
 19 Townsend, Delano    15 Twisters-MR            48.99      48.48 AAA    
                  22.75       48.48 (25.73)                                        
 20 Otterbein, Jake     16 Tigers-NJ              49.17      48.49 AAA    
                  23.55       48.49 (24.94)                                        
 21 Lear, Casey         16 DSC-MA                 49.11      48.69 AAA    
                  23.20       48.69 (25.49)                                        
 22 Maher, Zach         16 PAY-MA                 49.05      48.78 AAA    
                  23.59       48.78 (25.19)                                        
 23 Russell, Tyler      18 DSC-MA                 49.09      49.02 AA     
                  23.43       49.02 (25.59)                                        
 24 Hamberg, Miles      16 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.10      49.18 AA     
                  23.28       49.18 (25.90)                                        
 
Event 96  Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 45.48   12/6/1996 E. Dinsmore / Rowan                          
        Meet: * 46.24  12/15/2003 W. Marcum / Ssc                              
                46.59  AAAA
                48.79  AAA
                50.99  AA
                53.19  A
 Meet Qualifying:  51.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beard, Billy              17 MSA-MA                 45.06      44.91#qAAAA  
                  21.59       44.91 (23.32)                                        
  2 Cannon, Sean              16 CSC-MR                 47.17      47.01 qAAA   
                  22.38       47.01 (24.63)                                        
  3 Paynter, Chris            16 HAC-MA                 48.20      47.60 qAAA   
                  22.68       47.60 (24.92)                                        
  4 Ceneviva, Zach            17 HAC-MA                 47.82      47.62 qAAA   
                  22.85       47.62 (24.77)                                        
  5 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR            47.44      47.80 qAAA   
                  23.23       47.80 (24.57)                                        
  6 Hincks, Christopher       15 MSA-MA                 48.96      47.86 qAAA   
                  22.94       47.86 (24.92)                                        
  7 Miller, Mark              17 GRA-MA                 49.95      48.04 qAAA   
                  23.05       48.04 (24.99)                                        
  8 Filippini, Vincent        17 RY-MA                  46.61      48.49 qAAA   
                  23.08       48.49 (25.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Salinas, Aaron            16 MSA-MA                 48.53      48.51 qAAA   
                  23.48       48.51 (25.03)                                        
 10 Dias, Adam                17 WEST-MA                48.89      48.52 qAAA   
                  23.00       48.52 (25.52)                                        
 10 Jones, Andrew             17 MAKO-PV                49.39      48.52 qAAA   
                  23.48       48.52 (25.04)                                        
 12 Brinton, Trevor           17 KAY-MA                 48.21      48.68 qAAA   
                  23.23       48.68 (25.45)                                        
 13 Whalen, Christopher       17 CSC-MR                 49.27      48.73 qAAA   
                  23.51       48.73 (25.22)                                        
 14 Hammond, RJ               17 CAA-MA                 49.84      48.76 qAAA   
                  23.33       48.76 (25.43)                                        
 15 Mullin, Connor            15 Twisters-MR            49.30      48.83 qAA    
                  23.20       48.83 (25.63)                                        
 16 Nilsson, Evan             16 Three Village-MR       49.33      48.88 qAA    
                  23.56       48.88 (25.32)                                        
 16 Groff, Trent              17 RY-MA                  48.29      48.88 qAA    
                  23.20       48.88 (25.68)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Venables, Travis          17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       48.47      48.91 qAA    
                  23.52       48.91 (25.39)                                        
 19 Elms, River               17 Storm-MR               50.43      48.92 qAA    
                  23.87       48.92 (25.05)                                        
 20 Townsend, Delano          15 Twisters-MR            48.88      48.99 qAA    
                  23.38       48.99 (25.61)                                        
 21 Maher, Zach               16 PAY-MA                 49.07      49.05 qAA    
                  23.56       49.05 (25.49)                                        
 22 Baturka, Ben              16 EAAC-MA                48.13      49.08 qAA    
                  23.44       49.08 (25.64)                                        
 23 Russell, Tyler            18 DSC-MA                 48.24      49.09 qAA    
                  23.71       49.09 (25.38)                                        
 24 Hamberg, Miles            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.99      49.10 qAA    
                  23.61       49.10 (25.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lear, Casey               16 DSC-MA                 49.44      49.11 AA     
                  23.57       49.11 (25.54)                                        
 26 Kaplan, Zach              17 Three Village-MR       49.35      49.13 AA     
                  23.94       49.13 (25.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Otterbein, Jake           16 Tigers-NJ              49.26      49.17 AA     
                  23.89       49.17 (25.28)                                        
 28 Uhlin, Keir               16 DSC-MA                 49.71      49.26 AA     
                  23.62       49.26 (25.64)                                        
 29 Lawton, Dan               17 GSA-MA                 48.80      49.28 AA     
                  23.72       49.28 (25.56)                                        
 30 Malafronte, Joseph        16 SUNY-MA                48.12      49.29 AA     
                  23.78       49.29 (25.51)                                        
 31 Hanlon, Collin            16 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       49.60      49.35 AA     
                  23.49       49.35 (25.86)                                        
 32 Cestare, Tommy            17 LCY-MA                 50.23      49.48 AA     
                  23.30       49.48 (26.18)                                        
 33 Nawn, Philip              18 RAYS-MA                47.90      49.52 AA     
                  23.80       49.52 (25.72)                                        
 34 Liu, Justin               15 SEA-MA                 50.14      49.56 AA     
                  24.20       49.56 (25.36)                                        
 35 Wrigley, Seth             18 UNAT-MA                49.13      49.58 AA     
                  23.84       49.58 (25.74)                                        
 36 Snyder, Andrew            17 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.42      49.62 AA     
                  24.12       49.62 (25.50)                                        
 37 Duff, Tom                 17 SEA-MA                 50.35      49.66 AA     
                  23.26       49.66 (26.40)                                        
 38 Hill, Spencer             16 WSY-MA                 48.67      49.67 AA     
                  23.83       49.67 (25.84)                                        
 39 Peckmann, Alec            15 CYA-MA                 48.96      49.71 AA     
                  24.01       49.71 (25.70)                                        
 40 Cassady, Colin            17 CGA-MD                 49.34      49.72 AA     
                  24.16       49.72 (25.56)                                        
 41 Bergan, Aidan             16 MSA-MA                 49.27      49.74 AA     
                  23.89       49.74 (25.85)                                        
 42 Mathews, Gabriel          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.93      49.78 AA     
                  24.23       49.78 (25.55)                                        
 43 Byrne, Jared              15 DSC-MA                 50.29      49.92 AA     
                  24.23       49.92 (25.69)                                        
 44 Leskowicz, Danny          18 BYNS-MA                48.30      49.93 AA     
                  23.64       49.93 (26.29)                                        
 45 Pham-Ton, Jet             15 MAKO-PV                51.03      49.95 AA     
                  23.35       49.95 (26.60)                                        
 46 Fergus, Jack              16 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.05      50.13 AA     
                  24.34       50.13 (25.79)                                        
 47 Southward, Michael        17 DSC-MA                 50.66      50.18 AA     
                  24.35       50.18 (25.83)                                        
 48 Whitesel, Taylor          18 MAKO-PV                50.67      50.23 AA     
                  24.37       50.23 (25.86)                                        
 49 Blair, Graham             17 Storm-MR               50.59      50.24 AA     
                  24.28       50.24 (25.96)                                        
 50 Gill, Kevin               18 SEA-MA                 51.18      50.26 AA     
                  24.49       50.26 (25.77)                                        
 51 Coray, Marcelo            15 MAKO-PV                50.44      50.40 AA     
                  24.24       50.40 (26.16)                                        
 51 Bank, Alex                17 Tigers-NJ              50.35      50.40 AA     
                  24.46       50.40 (25.94)                                        
 53 Buckley, Gregory          17 KAY-MA                 48.30      50.41 AA     
                  24.20       50.41 (26.21)                                        
 54 McElroy, Kyle             18 RY-MA                  49.92      50.44 AA     
                  23.71       50.44 (26.73)                                        
 54 Gazzillo, Anthony         17 UNAT-MA                50.99      50.44 AA     
                  23.75       50.44 (26.69)                                        
 56 Lafky, Chris              16 Makos-CT               50.90      50.46 AA     
                  24.50       50.46 (25.96)                                        
 57 Daniel, Matt              17 FSSC-MA                49.06      50.47 AA     
                  24.23       50.47 (26.24)                                        
 58 Meyers, Daniel            16 Twisters-MR            50.00      50.56 AA     
                  24.07       50.56 (26.49)                                        
 59 Hendricks, Jarrod         17 LVA-MA                 57.83L     50.57 AA     
                  24.91       50.57 (25.66)                                        
 60 Whalen, Kevin             15 CGA-MD                 51.19      50.58 AA     
                  24.34       50.58 (26.24)                                        
 61 Zappe, Matt               16 SUNY-MA                49.57      50.61 AA     
                  23.82       50.61 (26.79)                                        
 62 Fisher, Ryder             17 RY-MA                  49.14      50.63 AA     
                  24.28       50.63 (26.35)                                        
 62 Rosenberger, Daniel       16 RAYS-MA                50.06      50.63 AA     
                  24.62       50.63 (26.01)                                        
 64 Gregory, John             17 SEA-MA                 50.22      50.66 AA     
                  24.51       50.66 (26.15)                                        
 65 Weston, Kyle              18 WEST-MA                48.26      50.67 AA     
                  23.97       50.67 (26.70)                                        
 66 Helbock, Robert           17 WAC-MR                 48.38      50.69 AA     
                  24.48       50.69 (26.21)                                        
 67 Bauer, Colin              16 UNAT-MA                48.22      50.71 AA     
                  24.05       50.71 (26.66)                                        
 68 Koster, John              15 Storm-MR               51.18      50.80 AA     
                  24.71       50.80 (26.09)                                        
 69 Potter, Zach              16 CGA-MD                 48.37      50.84 AA     
                  24.16       50.84 (26.68)                                        
 70 Shostak, Anton            15 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       49.93      50.87 AA     
                  24.68       50.87 (26.19)                                        
 71 Lubin, Matt               17 WAVE-MA                50.85      50.89 AA     
                  24.02       50.89 (26.87)                                        
 72 Branchflower, Jacob       16 Makos-CT               50.96      50.90 AA     
                  24.58       50.90 (26.32)                                        
 73 Monroig, Nico             15 SUNY-MA                50.99      50.92 AA     
                  24.68       50.92 (26.24)                                        
 74 Smith, Brennan            15 WAP-MA                 51.10      50.93 AA     
                  24.58       50.93 (26.35)                                        
 75 Burke, Ryan               17 Three Village-MR       50.83      50.97 AA     
                  24.18       50.97 (26.79)                                        
 76 Zou, Evan                 17 Three Village-MR       50.07      51.01 A      
                  24.38       51.01 (26.63)                                        
 77 Tirone, Michael           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.10      51.04 A      
                  24.10       51.04 (26.94)                                        
 78 Rizzuto, Ryan             17 GSA-MA                 50.74      51.06 A      
                  24.37       51.06 (26.69)                                        
 79 Cannon, Matthew           15 LBA-MR                 58.95L     51.24 A      
                  24.92       51.24 (26.32)                                        
 80 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR               51.09      51.32 A      
                  24.56       51.32 (26.76)                                        
 81 Averill, Ricky            16 UN-MA                  50.92      51.46 A      
                  25.03       51.46 (26.43)                                        
 82 Shapiro, Adon             18 SUNY-MA                49.71      51.48 A      
                  24.57       51.48 (26.91)                                        
 83 Zhu, Nicholas             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.95L     51.49 A      
                  24.95       51.49 (26.54)                                        
 84 Bennett, Zack             17 DSC-MA                 51.07      51.54 A      
                  24.99       51.54 (26.55)                                        
 85 Holman, Kyle              15 WEST-MA                51.07      51.59 A      
                  24.99       51.59 (26.60)                                        
 86 Lackey, Jonas             17 AAC-MA                 50.91      51.68 A      
                  24.46       51.68 (27.22)                                        
 87 Payne, Zachary            16 Makos-CT               51.12      52.00 A      
                  24.97       52.00 (27.03)                                        
 88 Garcia, Logan             17 PAY-MA                 58.24L     52.09 A      
                  25.11       52.09 (26.98)                                        
 89 Ryland, Kyle              17 HAC-MA                 50.01      53.05 A      
                  25.40       53.05 (27.65)                                        
 90 Ragatz, Jeff              16 Makos-CT               50.26      53.51        
                  25.12       53.51 (28.39)                                        
 91 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            50.30      54.25        
                  26.26       54.25 (27.99)                                        
 
Event 97  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 31.46  12/14/2003 B. Folk / Tsc                                
                32.79  AAAA
                34.29  AAA
                35.89  AA
                37.49  A
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stanford, Catherin  12 LBA-MR                 32.87      32.34 AAAA    20  
  2 McClintock, Katie   12 SEA-MA                 32.61      32.44 AAAA    17  
  3 Fan, Catherine      12 Twisters-MR            33.01      32.71 AAAA    16  
  4 Alston, Faith       12 MAKO-PV                33.45      33.22 AAA     15  
  5 Breitbach, Alaina   12 DSC-MA                 33.69      33.43 AAA     14  
  6 Krauss, Marisa      12 LCY-MA                 33.77      33.72 AAA     13  
  7 Brandbergh, Ellie   12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       33.93      33.95 AAA     12  
 -- Chompre, Ashley     12 WAP-MA                 33.75         DQ        
      False start
B - Final
  9 Garretson, Brooke   12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       34.34      34.14 AAA      9  
 10 Craig, Grace        11 HAC-MA                 34.33      34.16 AAA      7  
 11 Moane, Courtney     12 WAC-MR                 34.15      34.18 AAA      6  
 12 McElroy, Grace      11 LCY-MA                 34.13      34.22 AAA      5  
 13 Brosnan, Tara       12 GRA-MA                 34.11      34.28 AAA      4  
 14 Rodriguez, Emily    12 Twisters-MR            34.30      34.45 AA       3  
 15 Mitrovic, Anastasi  12 HAC-MA                 34.67      34.83 AA       2  
 16 Stuhltrager, Morga  12 FSSC-MA                34.52      35.46 AA       1  
 
Event 97  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 31.46  12/14/2003 B. Folk / Tsc                                
                32.79  AAAA
                34.29  AAA
                35.89  AA
                37.49  A
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClintock, Katie         12 SEA-MA                 32.57      32.61 qAAAA  
  2 Stanford, Catherine       12 LBA-MR                 33.27      32.87 qAAA   
  3 Fan, Catherine            12 Twisters-MR            33.03      33.01 qAAA   
  4 Alston, Faith             12 MAKO-PV                33.79      33.45 qAAA   
  5 Breitbach, Alaina         12 DSC-MA                 34.45      33.69 qAAA   
  6 Chompre, Ashley           12 WAP-MA                 33.28      33.75 qAAA   
  7 Krauss, Marisa            12 LCY-MA                 34.72      33.77 qAAA   
  8 Brandbergh, Ellie         12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       33.09      33.93 qAAA   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brosnan, Tara             12 GRA-MA                 35.38      34.11 qAAA   
 10 McElroy, Grace            11 LCY-MA                 34.32      34.13 qAAA   
 11 Moane, Courtney           12 WAC-MR                 35.21      34.15 qAAA   
 12 Rodriguez, Emily          12 Twisters-MR            34.72      34.30 qAA    
 13 Craig, Grace              11 HAC-MA                 33.39      34.33 qAA    
 14 Garretson, Brooke         12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       34.97      34.34 qAA    
 15 Stuhltrager, Morgan       12 FSSC-MA                35.83      34.52 qAA    
 16 Mitrovic, Anastasia       12 HAC-MA                 34.22      34.67 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Manzione, Isabella        12 MAKO-PV                35.51      34.92 AA     
 18 Harris, Angelina          11 Three Village-MR       34.54      34.94 AA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rickert, Marlee           12 RY-MA                  35.66      35.17 AA     
 20 Freedhand, Malia          12 LBA-MR                 35.53      35.24 AA     
 21 Bohm, Melanie             12 CAA-MA                 35.88      35.38 AA     
 22 Shashaty, Kasey           12 WAC-MR                 35.64      35.65 AA     
 23 Grasso, Emily             11 Storm-MR               36.59      35.66 AA     
 24 Byrne, Maya               12 GRA-MA                 35.89      36.39 A      
 25 Mostek, Anya              11 PAY-MA                 40.91L     36.62 A      
 26 Kahn, Shelby              12 AAC-MA                 36.21      36.65 A      
 
Event 98  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.87     12/1998 S. Armstrong / Tvsc                          
                31.69  AAAA
                33.39  AAA
                35.19  AA
                36.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  36.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doyle, Ben          12 LCY-MA                 32.47      31.96 AAA     20  
  2 Sherk, Zachery      12 RY-MA                  33.59      32.56 AAA     17  
  3 Clark, Nicholas     11 NPAC-MA                32.84      32.81 AAA     16  
  4 Liu, Alston         12 Twisters-MR            33.30      33.46 AA      15  
  5 Byrnes, Luca        11 MAKO-PV                34.84      33.93 AA      14  
  6 Breiner, Collin     11 GRA-MA                 34.85      34.24 AA      13  
  7 Zahariev, Kevin     11 Twisters-MR            34.69      35.13 AA      12  
  8 Garbutt, Cole       12 SEA-MA                 34.97      35.84 A       11  
B - Final
  9 Moore, Ethan        12 CAA-MA                 35.01      34.07 AA       9  
 10 Miller, Owen        12 UPST-MA                34.97      34.31 AA       7  
 11 Lutter, Samuel      12 DSC-MA                 35.29      34.93 AA       6  
 12 Fatta, Tanner       12 DSC-MA                 35.75      35.24 A        5  
 13 Madden, Sean        11 Twisters-MR            35.69      35.48 A        4  
 14 Chase, Tommy        12 WSY-MA                 36.08      35.89 A        3  
 15 Blacker, Alex       11 HAC-MA                 36.10      37.28          2  
 
Event 98  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 29.87     12/1998 S. Armstrong / Tvsc                          
                31.69  AAAA
                33.39  AAA
                35.19  AA
                36.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  36.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doyle, Ben                12 LCY-MA                 33.51      32.47 qAAA   
  1 Garbutt, Cole             12 SEA-MA                 36.22     J34.97 qAA    
  2 Clark, Nicholas           11 NPAC-MA                33.48      32.84 qAAA   
  2 Miller, Owen              12 UPST-MA                35.66     J34.97 qAA    
  3 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR            34.78      33.30 qAAA   
  4 Sherk, Zachery            12 RY-MA                  34.52      33.59 qAA    
  5 Zahariev, Kevin           11 Twisters-MR            36.20      34.69 qAA    
  6 Byrnes, Luca              11 MAKO-PV                36.64      34.84 qAA    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Breiner, Collin           11 GRA-MA                 42.01L     34.85 qAA    
 10 Moore, Ethan              12 CAA-MA                 35.06      35.01 qAA    
 11 Lutter, Samuel            12 DSC-MA                 35.90      35.29 qA     
 12 Chang, Justin             12 Storm-MR               36.53      35.38 qA     
 13 Madden, Sean              11 Twisters-MR            35.84      35.69 qA     
 14 Fatta, Tanner             12 DSC-MA                 42.09L     35.75 qA     
 15 Chase, Tommy              12 WSY-MA                 36.55      36.08 qA     
 16 Blacker, Alex             11 HAC-MA                 36.69      36.10 qA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dawa, Tenzin              12 Twisters-MR            39.00S     36.61 A      
 
Event 99  Women 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.29  AAAA
                38.19  AAA
                40.09  AA
                41.99  A
 Meet Qualifying:  41.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopec, Marissa      10 HAC-MA                 37.40      36.82 AAA     20  
  2 Marlin, Krista      10 GRA-MA                 38.71      37.34 AAA     17  
  3 Waslyn, Rylee       10 WAC-MA                 39.42      37.89 AAA     16  
  4 Mulhern, Jenna      10 WAP-MA                 39.98      38.18 AAA     15  
  5 Harlan, Delaney     10 GRA-MA                 39.64      38.97 AA      14  
  6 Breitbach, Jenna     9 DSC-MA                 40.84      39.03 AA      13  
  7 Evans, Olivia       10 SEA-MA                 46.25S     39.23 AA      12  
  8 Foltz, Caroline     10 DSC-MA                 40.33      39.34 AA      11  
  9 Cover, Olivia       10 FSSC-MA                40.65      39.43 AA       9  
 10 Mehta, Simran       10 NPAC-MA                41.17      39.75 AA       7  
 11 Simpson, Katie      10 LCY-MA                 45.44S     40.19 A        6  
 12 Turco, Lily         10 GRA-MA                 41.67      42.40          5  
 13 Shui, Lilly         10 PAY-MA                 46.25S     42.48          4  
 
Event 100  Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.19  AAAA
                38.09  AAA
                39.99  AA
                41.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  42.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.38      32.90 AAAA    20  
  2 Hartshorn, Matthew  10 MAKO-PV                37.38      35.43 AAAA    17  
  3 Wang, Gary          10 LCY-MA                 37.32      35.94 AAAA    16  
  4 Konviser, Eric      10 WAC-MR                 39.00      38.26 AA      15  
  5 Ye, Brandon         10 GRA-MA                 39.79      39.16 AA      14  
  6 Taft, Kai           10 MAKO-PV                40.69      39.76 AA      13  
  7 Ramon, Freddy       10 LBA-MR                 39.57      40.05 A       12  
  8 Mcguire, Sean       10 LVA-MA                 41.66      40.11 A       11  
  9 Piutchouk, Max      10 WAC-MR                 40.92      40.20 A        9  
 10 Shmurak, James      10 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       42.12      40.57 A        7  
 11 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR            41.37      40.72 A        6  
 12 Chedraoui, Troy      9 FSSC-MA                42.07      41.12 A        5  
 13 Egan, Kieran         9 Twisters-MR            40.92      41.16 A        4  
 14 Brace, Shane        10 HAC-MA                 41.52      41.20 A        3  
 15 Lance, Theodore     10 FSSC-MA                41.82      42.40          2  
 
Event 101  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.74   2/26/1999 K. Woodring / Wilson                       
        Meet: * 1:05.18  12/12/2004 A. Vavra / Atac                            
                1:07.09  AAAA
                1:10.29  AAA
                1:13.49  AA
                1:16.59  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MacCausland, Heath  13 LCY-MA               1:08.86    1:05.53 AAAA    20  
                  30.89     1:05.53 (34.64)                                        
  2 Nolte, Nikolette    14 BYNS-MA              1:07.54    1:06.88 AAAA    17  
                  31.30     1:06.88 (35.58)                                        
  3 Doss, Abigail       13 SUNY-MA              1:08.94    1:07.20 AAA     16  
                  32.41     1:07.20 (34.79)                                        
  4 Ober, Lauryn        14 FSSC-MA              1:07.99    1:07.29 AAA     15  
                  31.83     1:07.29 (35.46)                                        
  5 McAneny-Droz, Soph  14 WEST-MA              1:09.25    1:07.91 AAA     14  
                  32.30     1:07.91 (35.61)                                        
  6 Schwab, Carly       13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.84    1:08.17 AAA     13  
                  31.69     1:08.17 (36.48)                                        
  7 Gring, Cameron      13 RY-MA                1:09.66    1:08.27 AAA     12  
                  32.00     1:08.27 (36.27)                                        
  8 Flagiello, Mia      14 WAC-MR               1:09.63    1:08.66 AAA     11  
                  32.30     1:08.66 (36.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Grenoble, Madi      14 LCY-MA               1:10.27    1:08.32 AAA      9  
                  32.77     1:08.32 (35.55)                                        
 10 Nalls, Madison      14 DSC-MA               1:11.57    1:09.83 AAA      7  
                  33.85     1:09.83 (35.98)                                        
 11 McCurley, Corinne   14 RY-MA                1:10.26    1:11.18 AA       6  
                  33.75     1:11.18 (37.43)                                        
 12 Fong, Chloe         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.74    1:11.28 AA       5  
                  34.04     1:11.28 (37.24)                                        
 13 Judson, Sidney      14 Three Village-MR     1:13.25    1:11.49 AA       4  
                  33.79     1:11.49 (37.70)                                        
 14 Speirs, Valerie     14 SEA-MA               1:13.12    1:12.25 AA       3  
                  34.60     1:12.25 (37.65)                                        
 15 Enriquez, Ava       14 RY-MA                1:13.24    1:12.98 AA       2  
                  34.81     1:12.98 (38.17)                                        
 16 Wilson, Maire       14 WAC-MA               1:12.78    1:13.08 AA       1  
                  34.36     1:13.08 (38.72)                                        
 
Event 101  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.74   2/26/1999 K. Woodring / Wilson                       
        Meet: * 1:05.18  12/12/2004 A. Vavra / Atac                            
                1:07.09  AAAA
                1:10.29  AAA
                1:13.49  AA
                1:16.59  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nolte, Nikolette          14 BYNS-MA              1:10.33    1:07.54 qAAA   
                  32.09     1:07.54 (35.45)                                        
  2 Ober, Lauryn              14 FSSC-MA              1:08.17    1:07.99 qAAA   
                  32.17     1:07.99 (35.82)                                        
  3 Schwab, Carly             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.48    1:08.84 qAAA   
                  32.70     1:08.84 (36.14)                                        
  4 MacCausland, Heather      13 LCY-MA               1:08.64    1:08.86 qAAA   
                  33.80     1:08.86 (35.06)                                        
  5 Doss, Abigail             13 SUNY-MA              1:07.41    1:08.94 qAAA   
                  33.49     1:08.94 (35.45)                                        
  6 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      14 WEST-MA              1:08.18    1:09.25 qAAA   
                  33.00     1:09.25 (36.25)                                        
  7 Flagiello, Mia            14 WAC-MR               1:09.38    1:09.63 qAAA   
                  32.86     1:09.63 (36.77)                                        
  8 Gring, Cameron            13 RY-MA                1:11.69    1:09.66 qAAA   
                  32.87     1:09.66 (36.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCurley, Corinne         14 RY-MA                1:10.57    1:10.26 qAAA   
                  33.22     1:10.26 (37.04)                                        
 10 Grenoble, Madi            14 LCY-MA               1:12.22    1:10.27 qAAA   
                  33.36     1:10.27 (36.91)                                        
 11 Nalls, Madison            14 DSC-MA               1:13.62    1:11.57 qAA    
                  34.59     1:11.57 (36.98)                                        
 12 Fong, Chloe               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.68    1:11.74 qAA    
                  34.98     1:11.74 (36.76)                                        
 13 Owens, Carlie             14 BYNS-MA              1:12.68    1:12.71 qAA    
                  33.87     1:12.71 (38.84)                                        
 14 Wilson, Maire             14 WAC-MA               1:14.10    1:12.78 qAA    
                  34.51     1:12.78 (38.27)                                        
 15 Speirs, Valerie           14 SEA-MA               1:14.82    1:13.12 qAA    
                  33.97     1:13.12 (39.15)                                        
 16 Enriquez, Ava             14 RY-MA                1:14.41    1:13.24 qAA    
                  34.91     1:13.24 (38.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Judson, Sidney            14 Three Village-MR     1:10.77    1:13.25 AA     
                  34.51     1:13.25 (38.74)                                        
 17 Van der Sleen, Katelyn    13 RY-MA                1:14.38    1:13.25 AA     
                  35.06     1:13.25 (38.19)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burrell, Clara            14 NPAC-MA              1:14.66    1:13.30 AA     
                  34.11     1:13.30 (39.19)                                        
 20 Barnes, Cydney            14 CDEL-MA              1:14.89    1:13.32 AA     
                  34.11     1:13.32 (39.21)                                        
 21 Merke, Erin               13 PAY-MA               1:13.93    1:13.39 AA     
                  34.96     1:13.39 (38.43)                                        
 22 Russell, Leah             14 CSC-MR               1:12.94    1:13.42 AA     
                  34.96     1:13.42 (38.46)                                        
 23 Hickey, Allie             13 MAKO-PV              1:15.18    1:13.70 A      
                  34.34     1:13.70 (39.36)                                        
 24 Miller, Olivia            14 GRA-MA               1:14.04    1:13.82 A      
                  35.07     1:13.82 (38.75)                                        
 25 Thamm, Claudia            13 NPAC-MA              1:12.94    1:13.97 A      
                  35.06     1:13.97 (38.91)                                        
 26 Nichols, Mary             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.45    1:13.99 A      
                  35.31     1:13.99 (38.68)                                        
 27 Wolf, Peyton              13 CAA-MA               1:12.21    1:14.75 A      
                  35.24     1:14.75 (39.51)                                        
 28 Bartlett, Grace           13 Storm-MR             1:14.94    1:15.03 A      
                  35.63     1:15.03 (39.40)                                        
 29 Hartshorn, Sophia         13 MAKO-PV              1:13.18    1:15.21 A      
                  35.34     1:15.21 (39.87)                                        
 30 Phelan, Kaitlyn           13 Storm-MR             1:15.09    1:15.55 A      
                  36.23     1:15.55 (39.32)                                        
 31 Hayward, Katya            13 PAY-MA               1:14.80    1:18.97        
                  37.14     1:18.97 (41.83)                                        
 
Event 102  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.72  12/11/1998 K. Slayards / Lac                            
        Meet: * 59.70  12/15/2000 S. Armstrong / Tvsc                          
              1:01.99  AAAA
              1:04.89  AAA
              1:07.89  AA
              1:10.79  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hillis, Dillon      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.72      59.88 AAAA    20  
                  28.51       59.88 (31.37)                                        
  2 Huner, Alec         14 Three Village-MR     1:01.17    1:00.60 AAAA    17  
                  28.56     1:00.60 (32.04)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason       13 Three Village-MR     1:02.97    1:02.50 AAA     16  
                  29.88     1:02.50 (32.62)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy           13 Twisters-MR          1:03.25    1:02.53 AAA     15  
                  29.98     1:02.53 (32.55)                                        
  5 Callahan, Liam      14 WAP-MA               1:05.68    1:04.21 AAA     14  
                  30.24     1:04.21 (33.97)                                        
  6 Lue, Michael        14 Twisters-MR          1:04.93    1:04.25 AAA     13  
                  30.00     1:04.25 (34.25)                                        
  7 Buitron, Cruz       13 WAP-MA               1:05.50    1:04.52 AAA     12  
                  30.07     1:04.52 (34.45)                                        
  8 Evans, Zach         13 SEA-MA               1:06.67    1:05.46 AA      11  
                  30.72     1:05.46 (34.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Salinas, Isaac      14 MSA-MA               1:07.73    1:05.41 AA       9  
                  31.63     1:05.41 (33.78)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Ryan        14 Three Village-MR     1:08.06    1:05.86 AA       7  
                  31.46     1:05.86 (34.40)                                        
 11 Hale, Andrew        14 MAKO-PV              1:07.32    1:06.56 AA       6  
                  31.37     1:06.56 (35.19)                                        
 12 Valeriano, Max      13 RY-MA                1:07.96    1:07.03 AA       5  
                  31.47     1:07.03 (35.56)                                        
 13 Parikh, Justin      14 WAVE-MA              1:06.75    1:07.43 AA       4  
                  31.48     1:07.43 (35.95)                                        
 14 Lawless, Alec       14 LVA-MA               1:08.40    1:07.59 AA       3  
                  31.78     1:07.59 (35.81)                                        
 15 Faikish, Sean       13 NPAC-MA              1:08.61    1:08.44 A        2  
                  32.15     1:08.44 (36.29)                                        
 16 Lauver, Josiah      14 Collegiate-MA        1:08.30    1:08.50 A        1  
                  32.47     1:08.50 (36.03)                                        
 
Event 102  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.72  12/11/1998 K. Slayards / Lac                            
        Meet: * 59.70  12/15/2000 S. Armstrong / Tvsc                          
              1:01.99  AAAA
              1:04.89  AAA
              1:07.89  AA
              1:10.79  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huner, Alec               14 Three Village-MR     1:02.60    1:01.17 qAAAA  
                  28.80     1:01.17 (32.37)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.12    1:01.72 qAAAA  
                  29.31     1:01.72 (32.41)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason             13 Three Village-MR     1:04.93    1:02.97 qAAA   
                  29.77     1:02.97 (33.20)                                        
  4 Lee, Andy                 13 Twisters-MR          1:02.57    1:03.25 qAAA   
                  30.27     1:03.25 (32.98)                                        
  5 Lue, Michael              14 Twisters-MR          1:03.85    1:04.93 qAA    
                  30.64     1:04.93 (34.29)                                        
  6 Buitron, Cruz             13 WAP-MA               1:02.76    1:05.50 qAA    
                  30.78     1:05.50 (34.72)                                        
  7 Callahan, Liam            14 WAP-MA               1:09.54    1:05.68 qAA    
                  31.42     1:05.68 (34.26)                                        
  8 Degodny, Eric             13 NPAC-MA              1:08.38    1:05.71 qAA    
                  31.05     1:05.71 (34.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mitchell, Alexander       14 RAYS-MA              1:08.70    1:06.35 qAA    
                  31.64     1:06.35 (34.71)                                        
 10 Evans, Zach               13 SEA-MA               1:07.96    1:06.67 qAA    
                  31.43     1:06.67 (35.24)                                        
 11 Parikh, Justin            14 WAVE-MA              1:08.62    1:06.75 qAA    
                  30.69     1:06.75 (36.06)                                        
 12 Hale, Andrew              14 MAKO-PV              1:08.77    1:07.32 qAA    
                  31.76     1:07.32 (35.56)                                        
 13 Salinas, Isaac            14 MSA-MA               1:07.57    1:07.73 qAA    
                  32.32     1:07.73 (35.41)                                        
 14 Valeriano, Max            13 RY-MA                1:10.61    1:07.96 qA     
                  31.67     1:07.96 (36.29)                                        
 15 Kaplan, Ryan              14 Three Village-MR     1:22.18L   1:08.06 qA     
                  32.18     1:08.06 (35.88)                                        
 16 Lauver, Josiah            14 Collegiate-MA        1:07.32    1:08.30 qA     
                  32.05     1:08.30 (36.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lawless, Alec             14 LVA-MA               1:09.94    1:08.40 A      
                  32.31     1:08.40 (36.09)                                        
 18 Katz, Nathan              14 WEST-CT              1:10.32    1:08.46 A      
                  32.85     1:08.46 (35.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Faikish, Sean             13 NPAC-MA              1:12.18    1:08.61 A      
                  32.04     1:08.61 (36.57)                                        
 20 Merriman, Andrew          14 CGA-MD               1:08.78    1:08.63 A      
                  32.50     1:08.63 (36.13)                                        
 21 Lin, Howard               13 Twisters-MR          1:09.21    1:08.77 A      
                  32.65     1:08.77 (36.12)                                        
 22 Lequang, Matthew          13 Tigers-NJ            1:07.48    1:08.90 A      
                  32.72     1:08.90 (36.18)                                        
 23 Shockey, Jeremy           13 RY-MA                1:10.13    1:08.91 A      
                  32.49     1:08.91 (36.42)                                        
 24 Lombardo, Nicholas        14 WAC-MR               1:10.06    1:09.37 A      
                  33.60     1:09.37 (35.77)                                        
 25 Guidera, Connor           14 CGA-MD               1:09.87    1:09.52 A      
                  33.80     1:09.52 (35.72)                                        
 26 Skiles, Logan             13 WSY-MA               1:06.60    1:09.56 A      
                  32.55     1:09.56 (37.01)                                        
 27 Brzezicki, Austin         13 AAC-MA               1:11.49    1:09.86 A      
                  32.39     1:09.86 (37.47)                                        
 28 Sanchez, Jacob            13 LBA-MR               1:10.39    1:10.03 A      
                  33.17     1:10.03 (36.86)                                        
 29 Olhasso, Nathan           14 GSA-MA               1:11.92    1:10.10 A      
                  33.23     1:10.10 (36.87)                                        
 30 D'Alessandro, PJ          14 MAKO-PV              1:09.99    1:10.15 A      
                  34.26     1:10.15 (35.89)                                        
 31 Zhuang, John              14 HAC-MA               1:09.66    1:10.74 A      
                  33.69     1:10.74 (37.05)                                        
 32 Kasian, Max               14 Collegiate-MA        1:09.17    1:11.43        
                  33.27     1:11.43 (38.16)                                        
 33 Gwiazdowski, Colin        14 RY-MA                1:11.90    1:12.66        
                  34.25     1:12.66 (38.41)                                        
 34 Yoffe, Matthew            14 Collegiate-MA        1:12.14    1:13.97        
                  34.34     1:13.97 (39.63)                                        
 
Event 103  Women Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.74   2/26/1999 K. Woodring / Wilson                       
        Meet: * 1:02.39  12/15/2000 C. Stanchock / Bay                         
                1:04.39  AAAA
                1:07.49  AAA
                1:10.59  AA
                1:13.59  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Angus, Sophie       15 WEST-CT              1:05.55    1:03.53 AAAA    20  
                  29.81     1:03.53 (33.72)                                        
  2 Glinecke, Emily     16 BYNS-MA              1:06.73    1:05.57 AAA     17  
                  31.02     1:05.57 (34.55)                                        
  3 Barthold, Laura     17 GRA-MA               1:07.13    1:05.86 AAA     16  
                  30.62     1:05.86 (35.24)                                        
  4 Wittman, Hannah     18 NPAC-MA              1:07.72    1:06.29 AAA     15  
                  31.42     1:06.29 (34.87)                                        
  5 Cooke, Maddie       16 PAY-MA               1:07.41    1:06.63 AAA     14  
                  31.68     1:06.63 (34.95)                                        
  6 Popalis, Madyson    17 DSC-MA               1:07.29    1:07.12 AAA     13  
                  31.69     1:07.12 (35.43)                                        
  7 Anderson, Emily     16 Three Village-MR     1:07.68    1:07.17 AAA     12  
                  32.11     1:07.17 (35.06)                                        
  8 Baturka, Sarah      16 EAAC-MA              1:07.00    1:07.19 AAA     11  
                  31.24     1:07.19 (35.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Deppe-Walker, Magg  15 MAKO-PV              1:09.11    1:06.46 AAA      9  
                  31.59     1:06.46 (34.87)                                        
 10 Barone, Oriana      16 HAC-MA               1:07.88    1:07.25 AAA      7  
                  31.62     1:07.25 (35.63)                                        
 11 Machado, Elli       15 RY-MA                1:09.09    1:07.61 AA       6  
                  32.33     1:07.61 (35.28)                                        
 12 Ross, Logan         18 MAKO-PV              1:08.31    1:07.81 AA       5  
                  31.86     1:07.81 (35.95)                                        
 13 Coughlin, Brittany  16 Three Village-MR     1:09.02    1:07.96 AA       4  
                  32.50     1:07.96 (35.46)                                        
 14 Lee, Anna           17 Twisters-MR          1:09.05    1:08.13 AA       3  
                  32.05     1:08.13 (36.08)                                        
 15 Phang, Yee          17 Twisters-MR          1:08.72    1:09.93 AA       2  
                  32.35     1:09.93 (37.58)                                        
 16 dePerrot, Danielle  17 DSC-MA               1:09.22    1:10.04 AA       1  
                  33.13     1:10.04 (36.91)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sarhan, Leenah      15 SEA-MA               1:09.31    1:06.51 AAA    
                  31.57     1:06.51 (34.94)                                        
 18 Regan, Grace        16 Makos-CT             1:10.06    1:07.31 AAA    
                  31.91     1:07.31 (35.40)                                        
 19 Lee, Maggie         18 HAC-MA               1:09.86    1:07.52 AA     
                  32.14     1:07.52 (35.38)                                        
 20 Gullickson, Lauren  17 WAC-MR               1:09.36    1:08.28 AA     
                  32.28     1:08.28 (36.00)                                        
 21 Marlin, Erika       15 GRA-MA               1:10.18    1:08.29 AA     
                  32.72     1:08.29 (35.57)                                        
 22 Abraham, Nicki      17 RY-MA                1:10.26    1:09.75 AA     
                  32.47     1:09.75 (37.28)                                        
 23 Saladino, Nicole    17 GRA-MA               1:10.16    1:09.95 AA     
                  32.60     1:09.95 (37.35)                                        
 24 Fitzgerald, Nina    15 Tigers-NJ            1:10.20    1:10.98 A      
                  33.48     1:10.98 (37.50)                                        
 
Event 103  Women Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.74   2/26/1999 K. Woodring / Wilson                       
        Meet: * 1:02.39  12/15/2000 C. Stanchock / Bay                         
                1:04.39  AAAA
                1:07.49  AAA
                1:10.59  AA
                1:13.59  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angus, Sophie             15 WEST-CT              1:03.88    1:05.55 qAAA   
                  31.21     1:05.55 (34.34)                                        
  2 Glinecke, Emily           16 BYNS-MA              1:05.18    1:06.73 qAAA   
                  31.62     1:06.73 (35.11)                                        
  3 Baturka, Sarah            16 EAAC-MA              1:05.60    1:07.00 qAAA   
                  32.54     1:07.00 (34.46)                                        
  4 Barthold, Laura           17 GRA-MA               1:06.37    1:07.13 qAAA   
                  31.56     1:07.13 (35.57)                                        
  5 Popalis, Madyson          17 DSC-MA               1:05.77    1:07.29 qAAA   
                  32.18     1:07.29 (35.11)                                        
  6 Cooke, Maddie             16 PAY-MA               1:03.29    1:07.41 qAAA   
                  31.70     1:07.41 (35.71)                                        
  7 Anderson, Emily           16 Three Village-MR     1:05.65    1:07.68 qAA    
                  32.17     1:07.68 (35.51)                                        
  8 Wittman, Hannah           18 NPAC-MA              1:04.49    1:07.72 qAA    
                  32.44     1:07.72 (35.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barone, Oriana            16 HAC-MA               1:05.87    1:07.88 qAA    
                  32.00     1:07.88 (35.88)                                        
 10 Ross, Logan               18 MAKO-PV              1:06.58    1:08.31 qAA    
                  32.40     1:08.31 (35.91)                                        
 11 Phang, Yee                17 Twisters-MR          1:10.46    1:08.72 qAA    
                  32.37     1:08.72 (36.35)                                        
 12 Coughlin, Brittany        16 Three Village-MR     1:07.53    1:09.02 qAA    
                  32.74     1:09.02 (36.28)                                        
 13 Lee, Anna                 17 Twisters-MR          1:07.76    1:09.05 qAA    
                  32.73     1:09.05 (36.32)                                        
 14 Machado, Elli             15 RY-MA                1:06.58    1:09.09 qAA    
                  32.77     1:09.09 (36.32)                                        
 15 Deppe-Walker, Maggie      15 MAKO-PV              1:06.78    1:09.11 qAA    
                  32.47     1:09.11 (36.64)                                        
 16 dePerrot, Danielle        17 DSC-MA               1:08.66    1:09.22 qAA    
                  33.17     1:09.22 (36.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarhan, Leenah            15 SEA-MA               1:07.81    1:09.31 qAA    
                  33.05     1:09.31 (36.26)                                        
 18 Gullickson, Lauren        17 WAC-MR               1:09.56    1:09.36 qAA    
                  32.99     1:09.36 (36.37)                                        
 19 Lee, Maggie               18 HAC-MA               1:09.49    1:09.86 qAA    
                  33.06     1:09.86 (36.80)                                        
 20 Regan, Grace              16 Makos-CT             1:06.69    1:10.06 qAA    
                  33.16     1:10.06 (36.90)                                        
 21 Saladino, Nicole          17 GRA-MA               1:07.48    1:10.16 qAA    
                  33.01     1:10.16 (37.15)                                        
 22 Marlin, Erika             15 GRA-MA               1:12.91    1:10.18 qAA    
                  33.27     1:10.18 (36.91)                                        
 23 Fitzgerald, Nina          15 Tigers-NJ            1:09.35    1:10.20 qAA    
                  33.31     1:10.20 (36.89)                                        
 24 Abraham, Nicki            17 RY-MA                1:09.45    1:10.26 qAA    
                  33.15     1:10.26 (37.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Eichelberger, Alyce-Faye  16 WAP-MA               1:09.32    1:10.36 AA     
                  33.61     1:10.36 (36.75)                                        
 26 Cannon, Nikki             15 SSC-MA               1:09.87    1:10.39 AA     
                  33.19     1:10.39 (37.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Haines, Morgan            16 RY-MA                1:11.65    1:10.43 AA     
                  33.46     1:10.43 (36.97)                                        
 28 Yount, Maggie             16 WEST-MA              1:08.24    1:10.46 AA     
                  18.80     1:10.46 (51.66)                                        
 29 Mendelson, Emily          15 Makos-CT             1:06.75    1:10.56 AA     
                  33.69     1:10.56 (36.87)                                        
 30 Howarth, Bailey           16 SEA-MA               1:08.95    1:10.70 A      
                  33.33     1:10.70 (37.37)                                        
 31 Herring, Sophia           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.94    1:10.72 A      
                  33.38     1:10.72 (37.34)                                        
 32 Siwy, Kirsten             16 BYNS-MA              1:12.51    1:10.76 A      
                  33.84     1:10.76 (36.92)                                        
 33 Schoenfeld, Sarah         17 Three Village-MR     1:07.39    1:10.85 A      
                  33.43     1:10.85 (37.42)                                        
 34 Cotellesse, Olivia        15 GRA-MA               1:10.52    1:10.88 A      
                  33.84     1:10.88 (37.04)                                        
 35 Abrams, Maria             17 Storm-MR             1:09.31    1:10.95 A      
                  33.15     1:10.95 (37.80)                                        
 36 Lyman, Olivia             17 Storm-MR             1:09.40    1:11.08 A      
                  33.77     1:11.08 (37.31)                                        
 37 Lear, Sophie              15 DSC-MA               1:10.22    1:11.11 A      
                  34.49     1:11.11 (36.62)                                        
 38 Wootton, Amelia           15 Makos-CT             1:21.97L   1:11.20 A      
                  33.76     1:11.20 (37.44)                                        
 39 Foote, Bridget            15 GRA-MA               1:11.31    1:11.56 A      
                  33.34     1:11.56 (38.22)                                        
 40 Wayne, Julianna           15 WEST-MA              1:10.80    1:11.66 A      
                  33.53     1:11.66 (38.13)                                        
 41 Savino, Olivia            16 UNAT-MA              1:07.15    1:11.90 A      
                  34.02     1:11.90 (37.88)                                        
 42 Bonneville, Alyssa        15 Three Village-MR     1:11.02    1:11.93 A      
                  34.59     1:11.93 (37.34)                                        
 43 Stepchuk, Erin            16 KAY-MA               1:11.79    1:11.94 A      
                  33.73     1:11.94 (38.21)                                        
 44 Schlegel, Hannah          15 BYNS-MA              1:08.29    1:12.06 A      
                  34.35     1:12.06 (37.71)                                        
 45 Wareham, Sydney           17 DSC-MA               1:11.57    1:12.07 A      
                  34.29     1:12.07 (37.78)                                        
 46 Mandrell, Tyler           15 FSSC-MA              1:09.90    1:12.31 A      
                  33.77     1:12.31 (38.54)                                        
 47 Turulski, Erin            17 WAC-MA               1:11.56    1:12.36 A      
                  34.48     1:12.36 (37.88)                                        
 48 Parbst, Hannah            17 Three Village-MR     1:11.45    1:12.40 A      
                  34.65     1:12.40 (37.75)                                        
 49 Chick, Katelyn            15 GRA-MA               1:11.04    1:12.44 A      
                  33.85     1:12.44 (38.59)                                        
 50 Thomas, Emma              16 WEST-MA              1:13.36    1:12.56 A      
                  34.29     1:12.56 (38.27)                                        
 51 Stepchuk, Caroline        16 KAY-MA               1:11.21    1:12.62 A      
                  34.50     1:12.62 (38.12)                                        
 52 Schubert, Olivia          16 WAC-MR               1:13.31    1:12.93 A      
                  34.54     1:12.93 (38.39)                                        
 53 Stack, Caitlin            18 LCY-MA               1:12.89    1:12.94 A      
                  34.56     1:12.94 (38.38)                                        
 54 Labell, Lauren            15 WSY-MA               1:10.14    1:13.09 A      
                  34.80     1:13.09 (38.29)                                        
 55 Lou, Erica                16 Twisters-MR          1:12.20    1:13.21 A      
                  34.70     1:13.21 (38.51)                                        
 56 DeMarco, Leanna           16 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:12.80    1:13.45 A      
                  33.89     1:13.45 (39.56)                                        
 57 Farrell, Caroline         15 LBA-MR               1:12.94    1:13.51 A      
                  34.91     1:13.51 (38.60)                                        
 58 Dyson, Mallory            16 MAKO-PV              1:12.26    1:13.65        
                  34.65     1:13.65 (39.00)                                        
 59 Jaramillo, Sydney         15 WAC-MA               1:11.16    1:13.66        
                  34.77     1:13.66 (38.89)                                        
 60 McGlaughlin, Juliet       17 GRA-MA               1:11.78    1:13.81        
                  34.95     1:13.81 (38.86)                                        
 61 Apostolu, Georgia         15 RAYS-MA              1:11.53    1:14.06        
                  35.80     1:14.06 (38.26)                                        
 62 Nachodsky, Alex           15 WAVE-MA              1:09.96    1:14.11        
                  35.26     1:14.11 (38.85)                                        
 63 Hwang, Grace              17 HAC-MA               1:09.27    1:14.37        
                  34.33     1:14.37 (40.04)                                        
 64 Hillis, Gabrielle         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.55    1:14.78        
                  34.49     1:14.78 (40.29)                                        
 65 Murphy, Erin              15 SEA-MA               1:12.15    1:15.04        
                  35.01     1:15.04 (40.03)                                        
 66 Hollenbach, Kaylee        15 HAC-MA               1:12.79    1:15.25        
                  35.83     1:15.25 (39.42)                                        
 67 Green, Katherine          17 CSC-MR               1:11.67    1:15.40        
                  35.61     1:15.40 (39.79)                                        
 68 Albino, Julia             16 Makos-CT             1:12.02    1:15.98        
                  35.20     1:15.98 (40.78)                                        
 69 Leisher, Ashley           16 Collegiate-MA        1:12.23    1:16.52        
                  36.57     1:16.52 (39.95)                                        
 -- Schlegel, Samantha        18 BYNS-MA              1:08.33         DQ        
 -- NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          1:11.88         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  34.53          DQ (38.13)                                        
 
Event 104  Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.72  12/11/1998 K. Salyards / Lac                            
        Meet: * 55.72  12/11/1998 K. Salyards / Lac                            
                57.99  AAAA
              1:00.79  AAA
              1:03.59  AA
              1:06.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Evan         15 Twisters-MR            58.50      57.26 AAAA    20  
                  27.16       57.26 (30.10)                                        
  2 Salinas, Aaron      16 MSA-MA                 58.92      57.86 AAAA    17  
                  27.63       57.86 (30.23)                                        
  3 Fronczak, Brandon   17 WAP-MA                 58.85      58.93 AAA     16  
                  28.03       58.93 (30.90)                                        
  4 Callaghan, John     17 WAC-MR                 59.99      59.02 AAA     15  
                  27.77       59.02 (31.25)                                        
  5 Bank, Alex          17 Tigers-NJ              59.17      59.40 AAA     14  
                  28.28       59.40 (31.12)                                        
  6 Duff, Andrew        16 SEA-MA                 59.39      59.49 AAA     13  
                  27.60       59.49 (31.89)                                        
  7 McKenzie, Brandon   17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       59.88      59.92 AAA     12  
                  28.01       59.92 (31.91)                                        
  8 Miller, Mark        17 GRA-MA                 59.98      59.93 AAA     11  
                  27.94       59.93 (31.99)                                        
B - Final
  9 Dias, Adam          17 WEST-MA              1:01.59      59.98 AAA      9  
                  28.63       59.98 (31.35)                                        
 10 Schaffer, William   16 MSA-MA               1:00.03    1:00.08 AAA      7  
                  28.37     1:00.08 (31.71)                                        
 11 Christ, Tyler       16 RY-MA                1:01.18    1:01.11 AA       6  
                  28.78     1:01.11 (32.33)                                        
 12 Averill, Ricky      16 UN-MA                1:02.12    1:01.51 AA       5  
                  29.37     1:01.51 (32.14)                                        
 13 McElroy, Kyle       18 RY-MA                1:02.01    1:01.55 AA       4  
                  28.70     1:01.55 (32.85)                                        
 14 Zappe, Matt         16 SUNY-MA              1:02.34    1:01.56 AA       3  
                  28.81     1:01.56 (32.75)                                        
 15 Potter, Zach        16 CGA-MD               1:02.28    1:01.88 AA       2  
                  28.98     1:01.88 (32.90)                                        
 16 Fruhwirth, Jared    16 GRA-MA               1:02.50    1:02.12 AA       1  
                  29.26     1:02.12 (32.86)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fergus, Jack        16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.86    1:01.67 AA     
                  28.89     1:01.67 (32.78)                                        
 18 Stadel, Riley       17 DSC-MA               1:03.24    1:02.05 AA     
                  29.26     1:02.05 (32.79)                                        
 19 Zou, Evan           17 Three Village-MR     1:02.74    1:03.16 AA     
                  29.66     1:03.16 (33.50)                                        
 20 King, Eric          16 Makos-CT             1:04.06    1:03.28 AA     
                  29.94     1:03.28 (33.34)                                        
 21 Zhang, Aron         17 Twisters-MR          1:03.79    1:03.45 AA     
                  29.92     1:03.45 (33.53)                                        
 22 Cassidy, Kyle       15 MAKO-PV              1:03.53    1:03.49 AA     
                  29.74     1:03.49 (33.75)                                        
 23 Hagan, Josh         17 HAC-MA               1:03.28    1:03.63 A      
                  29.28     1:03.63 (34.35)                                        
 24 Kilgore, Eric       16 Three Village-MR     1:03.74    1:03.67 A      
                  30.24     1:03.67 (33.43)                                        
 
Event 104  Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.72  12/11/1998 K. Salyards / Lac                            
        Meet: * 55.72  12/11/1998 K. Salyards / Lac                            
                57.99  AAAA
              1:00.79  AAA
              1:03.59  AA
              1:06.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Evan               15 Twisters-MR            57.53      58.50 qAAA   
                  28.23       58.50 (30.27)                                        
  2 Fronczak, Brandon         17 WAP-MA                 59.18      58.85 qAAA   
                  28.36       58.85 (30.49)                                        
  3 Salinas, Aaron            16 MSA-MA                 58.33      58.92 qAAA   
                  27.68       58.92 (31.24)                                        
  4 Bank, Alex                17 Tigers-NJ            1:00.56      59.17 qAAA   
                  28.09       59.17 (31.08)                                        
  5 Duff, Andrew              16 SEA-MA               1:00.66      59.39 qAAA   
                  27.92       59.39 (31.47)                                        
  6 McKenzie, Brandon         17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA       59.42      59.88 qAAA   
                  28.26       59.88 (31.62)                                        
  7 Miller, Mark              17 GRA-MA                 59.77      59.98 qAAA   
                  28.04       59.98 (31.94)                                        
  8 Callaghan, John           17 WAC-MR                 59.02      59.99 qAAA   
                  28.51       59.99 (31.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schaffer, William         16 MSA-MA               1:00.73    1:00.03 qAAA   
                  28.63     1:00.03 (31.40)                                        
 10 Christ, Tyler             16 RY-MA                1:01.21    1:01.18 qAA    
                  28.70     1:01.18 (32.48)                                        
 11 Dias, Adam                17 WEST-MA                59.99    1:01.59 qAA    
                  29.15     1:01.59 (32.44)                                        
 12 McElroy, Kyle             18 RY-MA                1:02.22    1:02.01 qAA    
                  29.07     1:02.01 (32.94)                                        
 13 Averill, Ricky            16 UN-MA                1:02.78    1:02.12 qAA    
                  29.92     1:02.12 (32.20)                                        
 14 McGroarty, Brian          16 SEA-MA               1:02.31    1:02.26 qAA    
                  29.46     1:02.26 (32.80)                                        
 15 Potter, Zach              16 CGA-MD                 58.64    1:02.28 qAA    
                  29.28     1:02.28 (33.00)                                        
 16 Zappe, Matt               16 SUNY-MA              1:03.33    1:02.34 qAA    
                  29.15     1:02.34 (33.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fruhwirth, Jared          16 GRA-MA               1:03.85    1:02.50 qAA    
                  29.62     1:02.50 (32.88)                                        
 18 Zou, Evan                 17 Three Village-MR     1:02.15    1:02.74 qAA    
                  29.33     1:02.74 (33.41)                                        
 19 Stadel, Riley             17 DSC-MA               1:01.64    1:03.24 qAA    
                  29.58     1:03.24 (33.66)                                        
 20 Hagan, Josh               17 HAC-MA               1:05.10    1:03.28 qAA    
                  30.02     1:03.28 (33.26)                                        
 21 Cassidy, Kyle             15 MAKO-PV              1:04.09    1:03.53 qAA    
                  30.57     1:03.53 (32.96)                                        
 22 Kilgore, Eric             16 Three Village-MR     1:03.46    1:03.74 qA     
                  30.26     1:03.74 (33.48)                                        
 23 Zhang, Aron               17 Twisters-MR          1:04.56    1:03.79 qA     
                  30.52     1:03.79 (33.27)                                        
 24 Fergus, Jack              16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.74    1:03.86 qA     
                  30.23     1:03.86 (33.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cannon, Sean              16 CSC-MR               1:02.88    1:03.92 A      
                  29.77     1:03.92 (34.15)                                        
 26 King, Eric                16 Makos-CT             1:04.14    1:04.06 A      
                  30.50     1:04.06 (33.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hollander, Jacob          17 LBA-MR               1:04.06    1:04.16 A      
                  30.26     1:04.16 (33.90)                                        
 28 Hwang, Alan               15 HAC-MA               1:05.72    1:04.23 A      
                  29.97     1:04.23 (34.26)                                        
 29 Carpenter, Noah           16 MAKO-PV              1:03.17    1:04.25 A      
                  30.53     1:04.25 (33.72)                                        
 30 Hammond, RJ               17 CAA-MA               1:04.96    1:04.39 A      
                  30.44     1:04.39 (33.95)                                        
 31 Hanlon, Collin            16 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:04.55    1:04.51 A      
                  30.36     1:04.51 (34.15)                                        
 32 Shashaty, Jack            15 WAC-MR               1:15.86L   1:04.84 A      
                  31.04     1:04.84 (33.80)                                        
 33 Tirone, Michael           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.79    1:04.91 A      
                  30.79     1:04.91 (34.12)                                        
 34 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR             1:05.52    1:05.30 A      
                  31.16     1:05.30 (34.14)                                        
 35 Howard, Alex              16 DSC-MA               1:05.73    1:05.32 A      
                  30.69     1:05.32 (34.63)                                        
 36 Mora, Bryan               17 WEST-MA              1:03.46    1:05.61 A      
                  30.30     1:05.61 (35.31)                                        
 37 Schmitt, Andrew           15 Storm-MR             1:17.01L   1:05.66 A      
                  30.68     1:05.66 (34.98)                                        
 38 Weingarten, Seth          16 Tigers-NJ            1:05.51    1:05.76 A      
                  30.66     1:05.76 (35.10)                                        
 39 Hamberg, Miles            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.53    1:05.84 A      
                  31.15     1:05.84 (34.69)                                        
 40 Tate, Jesse               17 CYA-MA               1:05.13    1:05.92 A      
                  31.20     1:05.92 (34.72)                                        
 41 Bauer, Colin              16 UNAT-MA              1:01.83    1:06.45        
                  30.61     1:06.45 (35.84)                                        
 42 Lee, Peter                18 HAC-MA               1:02.11    1:06.71        
                  31.27     1:06.71 (35.44)                                        
 43 Peckmann, Alec            15 CYA-MA               1:03.79    1:06.91        
                  31.36     1:06.91 (35.55)                                        
 44 Weston, Kyle              18 WEST-MA                58.10    1:06.98        
                  31.16     1:06.98 (35.82)                                        
 45 Townsend, Delano          15 Twisters-MR          1:04.29    1:07.20        
                  31.45     1:07.20 (35.75)                                        
 46 Rodriguez, Ian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.10    1:07.23        
                  31.94     1:07.23 (35.29)                                        
 47 Monroig, Nico             15 SUNY-MA              1:06.19    1:07.74        
                  31.86     1:07.74 (35.88)                                        
 48 Venables, Travis          17 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:05.26    1:08.30        
                  32.66     1:08.30 (35.64)                                        
 49 Bloom, Nicholas           16 Collegiate-MA        1:06.14    1:09.34        
                  32.35     1:09.34 (36.99)                                        
 
Event 105  Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 59.75     12/1996 E. Carroll / Way                             
              1:02.09  AAAA
              1:05.59  AAA
              1:08.99  AA
              1:12.49  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Mia        11 PCAC-MA              1:01.71    1:00.18 AAAA    20  
                  28.30     1:00.18 (31.88)                                        
  2 Jones, Liz          12 HAC-MA               1:02.10    1:00.21 AAAA    17  
                  28.62     1:00.21 (31.59)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa      11 Twisters-MR          1:01.38    1:00.45 AAAA    16  
                  28.43     1:00.45 (32.02)                                        
  4 Youssef, Lara       12 Twisters-MR          1:03.17    1:01.03 AAAA    15  
                  28.61     1:01.03 (32.42)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Emily    12 Twisters-MR          1:01.96    1:01.52 AAAA    14  
                  28.99     1:01.52 (32.53)                                        
  6 Sullivan, McKaylie  11 MSA-MA               1:02.91    1:02.20 AAA     13  
                  29.08     1:02.20 (33.12)                                        
  7 Sucher, Sarah       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.83    1:02.72 AAA     12  
                  29.78     1:02.72 (32.94)                                        
  8 Stanford, Catherin  12 LBA-MR               1:03.00    1:02.85 AAA     11  
                  29.37     1:02.85 (33.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Raab, Shannon       12 HAC-MA               1:03.44    1:01.50 AAAA     9  
                  29.05     1:01.50 (32.45)                                        
 10 Magness, Brenna     12 GRA-MA               1:03.66    1:02.71 AAA      7  
                  30.32     1:02.71 (32.39)                                        
 11 Chompre, Ashley     12 WAP-MA               1:03.81    1:03.42 AAA      6  
                  29.86     1:03.42 (33.56)                                        
 12 Uhlin, Brina        12 DSC-MA               1:05.29    1:04.00 AAA      5  
                  30.70     1:04.00 (33.30)                                        
 13 Matson, Sara        12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:05.07    1:04.64 AAA      4  
                  30.50     1:04.64 (34.14)                                        
 14 Hester, Riley       12 WSY-MA               1:05.07    1:05.13 AAA      3  
                  30.66     1:05.13 (34.47)                                        
 15 O'Neill, Claire     11 EAC-MA               1:05.57    1:06.59 AA       2  
                  31.22     1:06.59 (35.37)                                        
 16 Lussier, Juliette   12 WAP-MA               1:04.37    1:06.68 AA       1  
                  30.70     1:06.68 (35.98)                                        
 
Event 105  Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 59.75     12/1996 E. Carroll / Way                             
              1:02.09  AAAA
              1:05.59  AAA
              1:08.99  AA
              1:12.49  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chong, Vanessa            11 Twisters-MR          1:01.01    1:01.38 qAAAA  
                  28.84     1:01.38 (32.54)                                        
  2 Abruzzo, Mia              11 PCAC-MA              1:01.64    1:01.71 qAAAA  
                  29.09     1:01.71 (32.62)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily          12 Twisters-MR          1:01.27    1:01.96 qAAAA  
                  29.50     1:01.96 (32.46)                                        
  4 Jones, Liz                12 HAC-MA               1:02.83    1:02.10 qAAA   
                  29.11     1:02.10 (32.99)                                        
  5 Sucher, Sarah             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.62    1:02.83 qAAA   
                  29.53     1:02.83 (33.30)                                        
  6 Sullivan, McKaylie        11 MSA-MA               1:06.45    1:02.91 qAAA   
                  30.52     1:02.91 (32.39)                                        
  7 Stanford, Catherine       12 LBA-MR               1:03.00    1:03.00 qAAA   
                  29.77     1:03.00 (33.23)                                        
  8 Youssef, Lara             12 Twisters-MR          1:03.87    1:03.17 qAAA   
                  29.89     1:03.17 (33.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raab, Shannon             12 HAC-MA               1:02.00    1:03.44 qAAA   
                  30.06     1:03.44 (33.38)                                        
 10 Magness, Brenna           12 GRA-MA               1:05.05    1:03.66 qAAA   
                  30.09     1:03.66 (33.57)                                        
 11 Chompre, Ashley           12 WAP-MA               1:04.82    1:03.81 qAAA   
                  29.73     1:03.81 (34.08)                                        
 12 Lussier, Juliette         12 WAP-MA               1:10.30    1:04.37 qAAA   
                  30.52     1:04.37 (33.85)                                        
 13 Matson, Sara              12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:07.07    1:05.07 qAAA   
                  30.90     1:05.07 (34.17)                                        
 13 Hester, Riley             12 WSY-MA               1:04.79    1:05.07 qAAA   
 15 Uhlin, Brina              12 DSC-MA               1:10.45    1:05.29 qAAA   
                  30.09     1:05.29 (35.20)                                        
 16 O'Neill, Claire           11 EAC-MA               1:07.98    1:05.57 qAAA   
                  30.02     1:05.57 (35.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lovasz, Isabella          12 Twisters-MR          1:06.64    1:05.67 AA     
                  31.59     1:05.67 (34.08)                                        
 18 Harris, Angelina          11 Three Village-MR     1:05.89    1:05.76 AA     
                  31.70     1:05.76 (34.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nyquist, Hailey           11 WAC-MR               1:08.99    1:06.05 AA     
                  30.21     1:06.05 (35.84)                                        
 20 Brosnan, Tara             12 GRA-MA               1:09.77    1:06.18 AA     
                  31.11     1:06.18 (35.07)                                        
 21 Sommerstad, Kyra          12 Three Village-MR     1:06.64    1:06.66 AA     
                  31.44     1:06.66 (35.22)                                        
 22 Pappas, Erini             11 PAY-MA               1:06.94    1:06.73 AA     
                  32.00     1:06.73 (34.73)                                        
 23 Steckiel, Emma            12 UN-MA                1:08.19    1:07.29 AA     
                  31.91     1:07.29 (35.38)                                        
 24 Oleykowski, Stephanie     12 CAA-MA               1:08.69    1:07.46 AA     
                  32.20     1:07.46 (35.26)                                        
 25 McElroy, Grace            11 LCY-MA               1:06.83    1:07.56 AA     
                  30.13     1:07.56 (37.43)                                        
 26 Hartman, Kelsey           12 CYA-MA               1:08.26    1:07.70 AA     
                  32.06     1:07.70 (35.64)                                        
 27 Kahn, Shelby              12 AAC-MA               1:09.05    1:08.05 AA     
                  33.02     1:08.05 (35.03)                                        
 28 Prisk, Kara               12 BYNS-MA              1:10.67    1:08.07 AA     
                  31.83     1:08.07 (36.24)                                        
 29 Mitrovic, Anastasia       12 HAC-MA               1:09.06    1:08.55 AA     
                  31.27     1:08.55 (37.28)                                        
 30 Maher, Mary               12 LBA-MR               1:07.20    1:08.70 AA     
                  30.97     1:08.70 (37.73)                                        
 31 Byrne, Maya               12 GRA-MA               1:09.52    1:08.78 AA     
                  32.18     1:08.78 (36.60)                                        
 32 Sopko, Micah              12 CYA-MA               1:08.18    1:08.89 AA     
                  32.37     1:08.89 (36.52)                                        
 33 Glennon, Ella             12 BYNS-MA              1:10.11    1:09.44 A      
                  33.42     1:09.44 (36.02)                                        
 34 Alexander, Abby           12 WSY-MA               1:10.83    1:09.56 A      
                  31.73     1:09.56 (37.83)                                        
 35 Niness, Mikayla           12 PAY-MA               1:08.33    1:09.65 A      
                  31.76     1:09.65 (37.89)                                        
 36 Bradburn, Amalia          12 AAC-MA               1:09.62    1:09.69 A      
                  32.75     1:09.69 (36.94)                                        
 37 Pellegrino, Francesca     12 Three Village-MR     1:09.58    1:09.88 A      
                  32.51     1:09.88 (37.37)                                        
 38 Brandbergh, Ellie         12 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:09.74    1:10.55 A      
                  31.62     1:10.55 (38.93)                                        
 39 Defonte, Isabella         12 LBA-MR               1:10.88    1:10.72 A      
                  32.72     1:10.72 (38.00)                                        
 40 Hain, Mikayla             12 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:11.09    1:10.87 A      
 
Event 106  Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 57.89  12/12/2004 S. Gasparini / Wsy                           
              1:00.19  AAAA
              1:03.69  AAA
              1:07.09  AA
              1:10.59  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tepper, Joey        12 SEA-MA               1:00.61    1:00.59 AAA     20  
                  28.86     1:00.59 (31.73)                                        
  2 Miller, Owen        12 UPST-MA              1:04.13    1:02.80 AAA     17  
                  29.33     1:02.80 (33.47)                                        
  3 Singletary, Justin  11 MAKO-PV              1:04.03    1:03.41 AAA     16  
                  29.98     1:03.41 (33.43)                                        
  4 Doyle, Ben          12 LCY-MA               1:04.18    1:03.54 AAA     15  
                  30.02     1:03.54 (33.52)                                        
  5 Jaramillo, Richie   12 WAC-MA               1:04.28    1:03.91 AA      14  
                  29.45     1:03.91 (34.46)                                        
  6 Humphrey, Zach      12 GRA-MA               1:04.98    1:04.91 AA      13  
                  30.94     1:04.91 (33.97)                                        
  7 Sivo, Matt          12 WAP-MA               1:05.42    1:05.26 AA      12  
                  29.89     1:05.26 (35.37)                                        
  8 Clark, Nicholas     11 NPAC-MA              1:05.69    1:06.21 AA      11  
                  30.46     1:06.21 (35.75)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bell, Brandon       11 SEA-MA               1:05.98    1:05.00 AA       9  
                  30.42     1:05.00 (34.58)                                        
 10 Cornish, Kyle       12 LBA-MR               1:06.40    1:05.71 AA       7  
                  31.49     1:05.71 (34.22)                                        
 11 Williams, Brendan   12 Three Village-MR     1:07.67    1:05.84 AA       6  
                  29.93     1:05.84 (35.91)                                        
 12 Pas, Sebastian      12 Twisters-MR          1:06.45    1:06.22 AA       5  
                  29.51     1:06.22 (36.71)                                        
 13 Leach, Daniel       12 PACS-MA              1:06.09    1:06.26 AA       4  
                  31.58     1:06.26 (34.68)                                        
 14 Lyman, Sean         11 UPST-MA              1:06.91    1:07.63 A        3  
                  31.80     1:07.63 (35.83)                                        
 15 Liu, Alston         12 Twisters-MR          1:07.14    1:07.95 A        2  
                  31.55     1:07.95 (36.40)                                        
 16 Garbutt, Cole       12 SEA-MA               1:07.68    1:08.97 A        1  
                  31.77     1:08.97 (37.20)                                        
 
Event 106  Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 57.89  12/12/2004 S. Gasparini / Wsy                           
              1:00.19  AAAA
              1:03.69  AAA
              1:07.09  AA
              1:10.59  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tepper, Joey              12 SEA-MA               1:02.62    1:00.61 qAAA   
                  28.37     1:00.61 (32.24)                                        
  2 Singletary, Justin        11 MAKO-PV              1:04.53    1:04.03 qAA    
                  29.90     1:04.03 (34.13)                                        
  3 Miller, Owen              12 UPST-MA              1:06.39    1:04.13 qAA    
                  29.96     1:04.13 (34.17)                                        
  4 Doyle, Ben                12 LCY-MA               1:04.64    1:04.18 qAA    
                  30.60     1:04.18 (33.58)                                        
  5 Jaramillo, Richie         12 WAC-MA               1:07.19    1:04.28 qAA    
                  29.31     1:04.28 (34.97)                                        
  6 Humphrey, Zach            12 GRA-MA               1:07.50    1:04.98 qAA    
                  30.38     1:04.98 (34.60)                                        
  7 Sivo, Matt                12 WAP-MA               1:09.97    1:05.42 qAA    
                  31.63     1:05.42 (33.79)                                        
  8 Clark, Nicholas           11 NPAC-MA              1:08.81    1:05.69 qAA    
                  30.21     1:05.69 (35.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bell, Brandon             11 SEA-MA               1:08.77    1:05.98 qAA    
                  30.21     1:05.98 (35.77)                                        
 10 Leach, Daniel             12 PACS-MA              1:08.69    1:06.09 qAA    
                  30.62     1:06.09 (35.47)                                        
 11 Cornish, Kyle             12 LBA-MR               1:05.90    1:06.40 qAA    
                  30.98     1:06.40 (35.42)                                        
 12 Pas, Sebastian            12 Twisters-MR          1:08.86    1:06.45 qAA    
                  31.63     1:06.45 (34.82)                                        
 13 Lyman, Sean               11 UPST-MA              1:16.88L   1:06.91 qAA    
                  30.66     1:06.91 (36.25)                                        
 14 Liu, Alston               12 Twisters-MR          1:08.95    1:07.14 qA     
                  31.77     1:07.14 (35.37)                                        
 15 Williams, Brendan         12 Three Village-MR     1:06.81    1:07.67 qA     
                  31.13     1:07.67 (36.54)                                        
 16 Garbutt, Cole             12 SEA-MA               1:11.59    1:07.68 qA     
                  32.16     1:07.68 (35.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pergan III, Chester       12 Three Village-MR     1:08.07    1:07.78 A      
                  32.10     1:07.78 (35.68)                                        
 18 Shemet, Henry             12 Three Village-MR     1:08.66    1:07.93 A      
                  31.68     1:07.93 (36.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Deppen, Jack              12 NPAC-MA              1:09.99    1:08.01 A      
                  31.54     1:08.01 (36.47)                                        
 20 Ciecko, Evan              12 WAC-MA               1:11.53    1:08.13 A      
                  31.56     1:08.13 (36.57)                                        
 21 Lutter, Samuel            12 DSC-MA               1:09.91    1:08.34 A      
                  31.80     1:08.34 (36.54)                                        
 22 Morris, Justin            12 BYNS-MA              1:10.76    1:08.74 A      
                  32.07     1:08.74 (36.67)                                        
 23 Edwards, Dominic          11 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:09.62    1:09.08 A      
                  32.25     1:09.08 (36.83)                                        
 24 Hurford, Matthew          12 WAC-MA               1:11.57    1:09.15 A      
                  32.16     1:09.15 (36.99)                                        
 25 Alderfer, Zach            11 NPAC-MA              1:11.06    1:09.85 A      
                  33.31     1:09.85 (36.54)                                        
 26 Ammann, Connor            12 SEA-MA               1:21.93L   1:09.88 A      
                  33.37     1:09.88 (36.51)                                        
 27 Zahariev, Kevin           11 Twisters-MR          1:11.39    1:10.42 A      
                  32.13     1:10.42 (38.29)                                        
 -- Fink, Dalton              11 UNAT-MA              1:10.09         DQ        
      False start
                  32.30          DQ (36.92)                                        
 
Event 107  Women 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.19  AAAA
              1:15.19  AAA
              1:20.19  AA
              1:25.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthias, Jade      10 UN-MA                1:15.38    1:11.09 AAA     20  
                  33.30     1:11.09 (37.79)                                        
  2 Cover, Olivia       10 FSSC-MA              1:18.27    1:13.15 AAA     17  
                  34.03     1:13.15 (39.12)                                        
  3 Marlin, Krista      10 GRA-MA               1:17.61    1:14.45 AAA     16  
                  34.39     1:14.45 (40.06)                                        
  4 Stramara, Gabriell  10 FSSC-MA              1:13.84    1:14.82 AAA     15  
                  34.83     1:14.82 (39.99)                                        
  5 Turco, Lily         10 GRA-MA               1:17.51    1:15.21 AA      14  
                  35.46     1:15.21 (39.75)                                        
  6 Kopec, Marissa      10 HAC-MA               1:12.75    1:15.41 AA      13  
                  34.51     1:15.41 (40.90)                                        
  7 Gring, Sydney        9 RY-MA                1:25.36    1:16.05 AA      12  
                  35.11     1:16.05 (40.94)                                        
  8 Foltz, Caroline     10 DSC-MA               1:15.94    1:16.73 AA      11  
                  34.77     1:16.73 (41.96)                                        
  9 Howley, Tess         9 LBA-MR               1:16.98    1:17.74 AA       9  
                  37.54     1:17.74 (40.20)                                        
 10 Agne, Kira           9 WAC-MA               1:18.14    1:18.08 AA       7  
                  35.92     1:18.08 (42.16)                                        
 11 Warfel, Eloise      10 FSSC-MA              1:19.41    1:18.88 AA       6  
                  36.57     1:18.88 (42.31)                                        
 12 Kathman, Claire     10 MAKO-PV              1:18.32    1:19.52 AA       5  
                  37.46     1:19.52 (42.06)                                        
 13 Ramsey, Lauren       9 AAC-MA               1:24.70    1:20.30 A        4  
                  37.12     1:20.30 (43.18)                                        
 14 Brandt, Mackenzie   10 WAC-MA               1:15.74    1:20.41 A        3  
                  36.15     1:20.41 (44.26)                                        
 15 Blatt, Sarah        10 RY-MA                1:22.36    1:20.59 A        2  
                  37.09     1:20.59 (43.50)                                        
 16 Albans, Emily       10 KAY-MA               1:23.12    1:20.76 A        1  
                  37.47     1:20.76 (43.29)                                        
 17 Lawson, Ally        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.08    1:22.16 A      
                  39.11     1:22.16 (43.05)                                        
 18 Fan, Alyssa         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.82    1:22.24 A      
                  38.40     1:22.24 (43.84)                                        
 19 Long, Madeline      10 GRA-MA               1:25.44    1:22.53 A      
                  36.19     1:22.53 (46.34)                                        
 20 Helms, Katherine    10 MAKO-PV              1:23.59    1:22.75 A      
                  37.62     1:22.75 (45.13)                                        
 21 Cox, Bridget        10 HAC-MA               1:23.44    1:22.82 A      
                  38.76     1:22.82 (44.06)                                        
 22 Xu, Isabel           9 Three Village-MR     1:24.30    1:23.44 A      
                  38.40     1:23.44 (45.04)                                        
 
Event 108  Men 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.09  AAAA
              1:14.99  AAA
              1:19.89  AA
              1:24.76  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Izower, Asher       10 Twisters-MR          1:11.81    1:10.81 AAA     20  
                  34.48     1:10.81 (36.33)                                        
  2 Ramon, Freddy       10 LBA-MR               1:11.45    1:10.86 AAA     17  
                  33.34     1:10.86 (37.52)                                        
  3 Preston, Liam       10 Three Village-MR     1:11.36    1:11.34 AAA     16  
                  34.10     1:11.34 (37.24)                                        
  4 Wang, Gary          10 LCY-MA               1:16.53    1:12.20 AAA     15  
                  32.21     1:12.20 (39.99)                                        
  5 Ye, Brandon         10 GRA-MA               1:13.46    1:12.54 AAA     14  
                  33.94     1:12.54 (38.60)                                        
  6 Emerson, Hunter     10 Three Village-MR     1:13.04    1:13.36 AAA     13  
                  34.55     1:13.36 (38.81)                                        
  7 Hain, Alex          10 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:13.54    1:13.59 AAA     12  
                  35.35     1:13.59 (38.24)                                        
  8 Taft, Kai           10 MAKO-PV              1:20.61    1:14.87 AAA     11  
                  34.49     1:14.87 (40.38)                                        
  9 Lance, Theodore     10 FSSC-MA              1:17.26    1:15.88 AA       9  
                  35.12     1:15.88 (40.76)                                        
 10 Faikish, Aidan       9 NPAC-MA              1:22.99    1:17.35 AA       7  
                  36.11     1:17.35 (41.24)                                        
 11 Brace, Shane        10 HAC-MA               1:19.30    1:18.55 AA       6  
                  37.35     1:18.55 (41.20)                                        
 12 Janton, Tommy       10 KAY-MA               1:37.40L   1:18.72 AA       5  
                  36.55     1:18.72 (42.17)                                        
 13 Konviser, Eric      10 WAC-MR               1:22.10    1:18.98 AA       4  
                  35.76     1:18.98 (43.22)                                        
 14 Giunta, Noah         9 Three Village-MR     1:20.55    1:19.19 AA       3  
                  36.64     1:19.19 (42.55)                                        
 15 Shmurak, James      10 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     1:22.10    1:19.96 A        2  
                  37.80     1:19.96 (42.16)                                        
 16 Rikic, Aidan        10 WAC-MR               1:21.19    1:21.11 A        1  
                  38.99     1:21.11 (42.12)                                        
 17 M'Ikanatha, Isaac    9 HAC-MA               1:22.62    1:22.30 A      
                  38.36     1:22.30 (43.94)                                        
 18 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)  10 WAC-MR               1:24.92    1:23.66 A      
                  38.09     1:23.66 (45.57)                                        
 19 Krawizcki, Gavin    10 MARA-MA              1:25.31    1:29.83        
                  41.66     1:29.83 (48.17)                                        
 
Event 109  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.19  12/12/2004 E. Christy / Byns                          
        Meet: * 2:03.94  12/16/2001 K. Nelson / Ssc                            
                2:09.29  AAAA
                2:15.49  AAA
                2:21.69  AA
                2:27.79  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yunginger, Amy      14 FSSC-MA              2:13.93    2:08.51 AAAA    20  
                  28.89     1:02.48 (33.59)     1:35.05 (32.57)     2:08.51 (33.46)
  2 Pocsik, Alli        14 WEST-CT              2:11.52    2:09.91 AAA     17  
                  28.81     1:01.61 (32.80)     1:35.23 (33.62)     2:09.91 (34.68)
  3 Thamm, Claudia      13 NPAC-MA              2:15.59    2:10.14 AAA     16  
                  28.98     1:01.52 (32.54)     1:35.75 (34.23)     2:10.14 (34.39)
  4 Bardak, Emily       14 Three Village-MR     2:14.71    2:11.67 AAA     15  
                  28.85     1:02.40 (33.55)     1:37.06 (34.66)     2:11.67 (34.61)
  5 Cuomo, Alexa        13 MAKO-PV              2:15.61    2:11.70 AAA     14  
                  29.27     1:04.01 (34.74)     1:37.96 (33.95)     2:11.70 (33.74)
  6 Carozza, Ann        14 GRA-MA               2:14.95    2:14.14 AAA     13  
                  28.67     1:03.38 (34.71)     1:38.89 (35.51)     2:14.14 (35.25)
  7 Han, Ashley         13 NPAC-MA              2:15.99    2:15.49 AAA     12  
                  29.36     1:02.73 (33.37)     1:38.53 (35.80)     2:15.49 (36.96)
  8 Zhang, Crystal      14 Twisters-MR          2:14.84    2:19.80 AA      11  
                  29.61     1:04.43 (34.82)     1:41.01 (36.58)     2:19.80 (38.79)
B - Final
  9 Enriquez, Ava       14 RY-MA                2:17.15    2:13.35 AAA      9  
                  29.90     1:04.06 (34.16)     1:39.01 (34.95)     2:13.35 (34.34)
 10 Gullickson, Kriste  13 WAC-MR               2:16.07    2:13.89 AAA      7  
                  29.88     1:03.41 (33.53)     1:38.08 (34.67)     2:13.89 (35.81)
 11 Choi, Rebecca       14 WAP-MA               2:20.25    2:15.89 AA       6  
                  30.43     1:05.75 (35.32)     1:39.49 (33.74)     2:15.89 (36.40)
 12 Chase, Mimi         14 WSY-MA               2:21.07    2:18.86 AA       5  
                  30.46     1:06.03 (35.57)     1:42.65 (36.62)     2:18.86 (36.21)
 13 Nyquist, Hannah     13 WAC-MR               2:25.46    2:21.81 A        4  
                  30.70     1:05.90 (35.20)     1:42.95 (37.05)     2:21.81 (38.86)
 14 Sarubbi, Amanda     14 Three Village-MR     2:26.47    2:22.40 A        3  
                  31.43     1:06.75 (35.32)     1:44.37 (37.62)     2:22.40 (38.03)
 15 Mummert, Lauren     14 CYA-MA               2:26.09    2:25.11 A        2  
                  31.71     1:08.26 (36.55)     1:46.76 (38.50)     2:25.11 (38.35)
 16 McDonnell, Emily    13 LBA-MR               2:24.39    2:25.14 A        1  
                  31.32     1:07.73 (36.41)     1:46.24 (38.51)     2:25.14 (38.90)
 
Event 109  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.19  12/12/2004 E. Christy / Byns                          
        Meet: * 2:03.94  12/16/2001 K. Nelson / Ssc                            
                2:09.29  AAAA
                2:15.49  AAA
                2:21.69  AA
                2:27.79  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pocsik, Alli              14 WEST-CT              2:14.83    2:11.52 qAAA   
                  29.45     1:02.96 (33.51)     1:37.26 (34.30)     2:11.52 (34.26)
  2 Yunginger, Amy            14 FSSC-MA              2:12.66    2:13.93 qAAA   
                  28.12     1:00.69 (32.57)     1:37.99 (37.30)     2:13.93 (35.94)
  3 Bardak, Emily             14 Three Village-MR     2:11.88    2:14.71 qAAA   
                  29.69     1:03.82 (34.13)     1:39.77 (35.95)     2:14.71 (34.94)
  4 Zhang, Crystal            14 Twisters-MR          2:11.51    2:14.84 qAAA   
                  29.43     1:02.57 (33.14)     1:37.79 (35.22)     2:14.84 (37.05)
  5 Carozza, Ann              14 GRA-MA               2:16.55    2:14.95 qAAA   
                  28.59     1:02.71 (34.12)     1:39.06 (36.35)     2:14.95 (35.89)
  6 Thamm, Claudia            13 NPAC-MA              2:19.23    2:15.59 qAA    
                  29.89     1:03.67 (33.78)     1:39.54 (35.87)     2:15.59 (36.05)
  7 Cuomo, Alexa              13 MAKO-PV              2:14.39    2:15.61 qAA    
                  31.25     1:06.37 (35.12)     1:41.62 (35.25)     2:15.61 (33.99)
  8 Han, Ashley               13 NPAC-MA              2:22.24    2:15.99 qAA    
                  30.09     1:04.41 (34.32)     1:40.19 (35.78)     2:15.99 (35.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gullickson, Kristen       13 WAC-MR               2:20.97    2:16.07 qAA    
                  30.16     1:04.89 (34.73)     1:40.56 (35.67)     2:16.07 (35.51)
 10 Enriquez, Ava             14 RY-MA                2:19.99    2:17.15 qAA    
                  30.18     1:04.14 (33.96)     1:41.23 (37.09)     2:17.15 (35.92)
 11 Choi, Rebecca             14 WAP-MA               2:21.82    2:20.25 qAA    
                  30.38     1:04.99 (34.61)     1:41.64 (36.65)     2:20.25 (38.61)
 12 Chase, Mimi               14 WSY-MA               2:22.92    2:21.07 qAA    
                  31.08     1:06.32 (35.24)     1:44.16 (37.84)     2:21.07 (36.91)
 13 McDonnell, Emily          13 LBA-MR               2:24.86    2:24.39 qA     
                  31.32     1:07.83 (36.51)     1:44.80 (36.97)     2:24.39 (39.59)
 14 Nyquist, Hannah           13 WAC-MR               2:27.23    2:25.46 qA     
                  31.72     1:07.78 (36.06)     1:45.82 (38.04)     2:25.46 (39.64)
 15 Mummert, Lauren           14 CYA-MA               2:25.42    2:26.09 qA     
                  31.80     1:08.22 (36.42)     1:46.88 (38.66)     2:26.09 (39.21)
 16 Sarubbi, Amanda           14 Three Village-MR     2:23.46    2:26.47 qA     
                  31.33     1:08.25 (36.92)     1:47.27 (39.02)     2:26.47 (39.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Payne, Emily              14 Makos-CT             2:28.24    2:27.48 A      
                  31.58     1:08.98 (37.40)     1:48.69 (39.71)     2:27.48 (38.79)
 18 Wood, Diana               14 WAVE-MA              2:14.11    2:28.09        
                  30.47     1:09.15 (38.68)     1:47.98 (38.83)     2:28.09 (40.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nichols, Mary             13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.99    2:28.13        
                  31.98     1:09.16 (37.18)     1:48.83 (39.67)     2:28.13 (39.30)
 20 Lambe, Jordan             13 LCY-MA               2:26.77    2:28.38        
                  31.72     1:08.31 (36.59)     1:48.15 (39.84)     2:28.38 (40.23)
 21 Judson, Sidney            14 Three Village-MR     2:27.91    2:29.72        
                  31.66     1:09.14 (37.48)     1:49.27 (40.13)     2:29.72 (40.45)
 22 Maloy, Taryn              14 HAC-MA               2:26.08    2:32.33        
                  33.53     1:11.99 (38.46)     1:52.43 (40.44)     2:32.33 (39.90)
 23 McCarter, Regina          14 AAC-MA               2:27.57    2:33.12        
                  32.03     1:10.20 (38.17)     1:51.56 (41.36)     2:33.12 (41.56)
 24 Marlin, Courtney          13 GRA-MA               2:22.51    2:40.04        
                  33.79     1:13.39 (39.60)     1:56.92 (43.53)     2:40.04 (43.12)
 -- Mayk, Caroline            14 GRA-MA               2:13.41         DQ        
                  30.72     1:05.41 (34.69)     1:42.11 (36.70)          DQ (36.96)
 
Event 110  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:50.66   12/5/1997 M. Johnson / Jhu                           
        Meet: * 1:55.34  12/16/2001 TJ Southmayd / Ssc                         
                2:00.29  AAAA
                2:05.99  AAA
                2:11.69  AA
                2:17.49  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hillis, Dillon      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.78    1:56.47 AAAA    20  
                  25.87       55.61 (29.74)     1:26.05 (30.44)     1:56.47 (30.42)
  2 Bell, Cristian      14 SEA-MA               2:01.35    2:00.04 AAAA    17  
                  26.31       56.67 (30.36)     1:28.65 (31.98)     2:00.04 (31.39)
  3 Magness, Matt       13 GRA-MA               2:01.43    2:00.58 AAA     16  
                  26.21       56.73 (30.52)     1:28.50 (31.77)     2:00.58 (32.08)
  4 Zuric, Luka         14 Three Village-MR     2:08.58    2:03.70 AAA     15  
                  27.19       58.61 (31.42)     1:30.89 (32.28)     2:03.70 (32.81)
  5 Fatta, Alec         14 DSC-MA               2:09.25    2:06.50 AA      14  
                  27.47       59.02 (31.55)     1:32.10 (33.08)     2:06.50 (34.40)
  6 He, David           14 Three Village-MR     2:03.41    2:07.47 AA      13  
                  27.42       58.37 (30.95)     1:31.83 (33.46)     2:07.47 (35.64)
  7 Bergan, Jared       14 MSA-MA               2:09.58    2:08.12 AA      12  
                  27.22       58.98 (31.76)     1:33.10 (34.12)     2:08.12 (35.02)
  8 Rogers, Joseph      14 SEA-MA               2:07.71    2:11.93 A       11  
                  27.74     1:00.15 (32.41)     1:35.59 (35.44)     2:11.93 (36.34)
B - Final
  9 Louser, Jason       13 Three Village-MR     2:09.67    2:04.31 AAA      9  
                  28.57                             1:32.40 ( )     2:04.31 (31.91)
 10 Huner, Alec         14 Three Village-MR     2:10.96    2:05.96 AAA      7  
                  29.20     1:01.45 (32.25)     1:33.66 (32.21)     2:05.96 (32.30)
 11 Regan, Billy        14 Makos-CT             2:11.20    2:09.14 AA       6  
                  29.64     1:02.37 (32.73)     1:36.04 (33.67)     2:09.14 (33.10)
 12 Vintis, Matt        14 Three Village-MR     2:13.21    2:10.12 AA       5  
                  28.55     1:02.28 (33.73)     1:35.25 (32.97)     2:10.12 (34.87)
 13 Kaplan, Ryan        14 Three Village-MR     2:13.88    2:12.62 A        4  
                  29.48     1:02.81 (33.33)     1:37.71 (34.90)     2:12.62 (34.91)
 14 Canaveral, Dylan    13 Twisters-MR          2:15.28    2:13.62 A        3  
                  28.54     1:02.46 (33.92)     1:37.71 (35.25)     2:13.62 (35.91)
 15 Shemet, Charlie     14 Three Village-MR     2:16.62    2:14.82 A        2  
                  28.96     1:02.23 (33.27)     1:38.14 (35.91)     2:14.82 (36.68)
 16 Faikish, Sean       13 NPAC-MA              2:16.29    2:15.71 A        1  
                  28.81     1:03.32 (34.51)     1:39.31 (35.99)     2:15.71 (36.40)
 
Event 110  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:50.66   12/5/1997 M. Johnson / Jhu                           
        Meet: * 1:55.34  12/16/2001 TJ Southmayd / Ssc                         
                2:00.29  AAAA
                2:05.99  AAA
                2:11.69  AA
                2:17.49  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.38    2:00.78 qAAA   
                  26.65       57.28 (30.63)     1:28.80 (31.52)     2:00.78 (31.98)
  2 Bell, Cristian            14 SEA-MA               2:04.20    2:01.35 qAAA   
                  26.91       57.80 (30.89)     1:29.15 (31.35)     2:01.35 (32.20)
  3 Magness, Matt             13 GRA-MA               1:58.91    2:01.43 qAAA   
                  26.73       57.64 (30.91)     1:29.52 (31.88)     2:01.43 (31.91)
  4 Sensenich, Colin          14 FSSC-MA              2:04.62    2:02.04 qAAA   
                  27.22       58.07 (30.85)     1:29.61 (31.54)     2:02.04 (32.43)
  5 He, David                 14 Three Village-MR     2:08.86    2:03.41 qAAA   
                  28.11       59.08 (30.97)     1:30.76 (31.68)     2:03.41 (32.65)
  6 Rogers, Joseph            14 SEA-MA               2:14.07    2:07.71 qAA    
                  27.70     1:00.24 (32.54)     1:33.87 (33.63)     2:07.71 (33.84)
  7 Zuric, Luka               14 Three Village-MR     2:06.62    2:08.58 qAA    
                  28.50     1:01.06 (32.56)     1:35.04 (33.98)     2:08.58 (33.54)
  8 Fatta, Alec               14 DSC-MA               2:10.28    2:09.25 qAA    
                  28.10     1:00.18 (32.08)     1:34.11 (33.93)     2:09.25 (35.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bergan, Jared             14 MSA-MA               2:15.23    2:09.58 qAA    
                  28.03     1:00.22 (32.19)     1:34.56 (34.34)     2:09.58 (35.02)
 10 Louser, Jason             13 Three Village-MR     2:07.55    2:09.67 qAA    
                  28.34   2:09.67 (1:41.33)                                        
 11 Huner, Alec               14 Three Village-MR     2:10.39    2:10.96 qAA    
                  29.07     1:02.57 (33.50)     1:36.66 (34.09)     2:10.96 (34.30)
 12 Regan, Billy              14 Makos-CT             2:12.62    2:11.20 qAA    
                  29.81     1:02.81 (33.00)     1:36.97 (34.16)     2:11.20 (34.23)
 13 Olhasso, Nathan           14 GSA-MA               2:15.90    2:12.37 qA     
                  29.06     1:02.13 (33.07)     1:36.82 (34.69)     2:12.37 (35.55)
 14 Myers, Samuel             14 WEST-MA              2:20.22    2:12.79 qA     
                  29.23     1:03.06 (33.83)     1:39.00 (35.94)     2:12.79 (33.79)
 15 Degodny, Eric             13 NPAC-MA              2:16.92    2:12.90 qA     
                  29.77     1:01.81 (32.04)     1:37.88 (36.07)     2:12.90 (35.02)
 16 Vintis, Matt              14 Three Village-MR     2:13.55    2:13.21 qA     
                  28.77     1:02.29 (33.52)     1:37.34 (35.05)     2:13.21 (35.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Franco, Josh              14 WEST-CT              2:14.61    2:13.33 A      
                  29.81     1:03.71 (33.90)     1:38.21 (34.50)     2:13.33 (35.12)
 18 Kaplan, Ryan              14 Three Village-MR     2:14.86    2:13.88 A      
                  30.15     1:03.87 (33.72)     1:39.01 (35.14)     2:13.88 (34.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Byrd, Bryan               14 WEST-MA              2:18.37    2:15.13 A      
                  29.67     1:03.71 (34.04)     1:39.24 (35.53)     2:15.13 (35.89)
 20 Canaveral, Dylan          13 Twisters-MR          2:11.64    2:15.28 A      
                  28.88     1:02.24 (33.36)     1:37.88 (35.64)     2:15.28 (37.40)
 21 Chan, Matthew             13 Three Village-MR     2:17.45    2:15.51 A      
                  30.39     1:03.99 (33.60)     1:38.90 (34.91)     2:15.51 (36.61)
 22 Faikish, Sean             13 NPAC-MA              2:22.00    2:16.29 A      
                  29.61     1:04.17 (34.56)     1:40.51 (36.34)     2:16.29 (35.78)
 23 Franzone, Louie           13 MSA-MA               2:14.49    2:16.38 A      
                  30.20     1:04.66 (34.46)     1:40.27 (35.61)     2:16.38 (36.11)
 24 Shemet, Charlie           14 Three Village-MR     2:21.87    2:16.62 A      
                  29.40     1:03.62 (34.22)     1:39.95 (36.33)     2:16.62 (36.67)
 25 Vecchio, Jake             13 Three Village-MR     2:19.25    2:17.38 A      
                  30.46     1:05.01 (34.55)     1:40.98 (35.97)     2:17.38 (36.40)
 26 Bonnell, Matthew          13 DCAA-MA              2:19.45    2:17.47 A      
                  30.14     1:04.79 (34.65)     1:41.15 (36.36)     2:17.47 (36.32)
 27 Katz, Nathan              14 WEST-CT              2:14.86    2:17.69        
                  30.00     1:04.97 (34.97)     1:42.04 (37.07)     2:17.69 (35.65)
 28 Mahler, Adam              14 UN-MA                2:15.19    2:18.57        
                  29.46     1:02.86 (33.40)     1:39.79 (36.93)     2:18.57 (38.78)
 29 Lin, Howard               13 Twisters-MR          2:20.02    2:19.91        
                  30.68     1:06.65 (35.97)     1:43.98 (37.33)     2:19.91 (35.93)
 30 Claiborne, Kevin Jr.      13 Twisters-MR          2:21.28    2:22.71        
                  29.88     1:05.19 (35.31)     1:42.96 (37.77)     2:22.71 (39.75)
 31 Roytman, Henry            14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:21.19    2:24.74        
                  29.41     1:05.45 (36.04)     1:44.50 (39.05)     2:24.74 (40.24)
 32 Yoffe, Matthew            14 Collegiate-MA        2:22.14    2:29.34        
                  29.53     1:05.85 (36.32)     1:46.54 (40.69)     2:29.34 (42.80)
 -- You, Austin               14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.79         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Event 111  Women Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.19  12/12/2004 E. Christy / Byns                          
        Meet: * 1:59.19  12/12/2004 E. Christy / Byns                          
                2:03.49  AAAA
                2:09.29  AAA
                2:15.19  AA
                2:21.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seiberlich, Emma    16 PAY-MA               2:07.74    2:02.02 AAAA    20  
                  27.98       59.26 (31.28)     1:30.08 (30.82)     2:02.02 (31.94)
  2 Cowan, Megan        16 CGA-MD               2:05.47    2:04.17 AAA     17  
                  26.87       57.49 (30.62)     1:29.88 (32.39)     2:04.17 (34.29)
  3 Dobson, Julie       18 GRA-MA               2:13.19    2:09.05 AAA     16  
                  28.26     1:00.60 (32.34)     1:34.40 (33.80)     2:09.05 (34.65)
  4 Willie, Cassandra   17 Three Village-MR     2:12.76    2:11.32 AA      15  
                  28.15     1:01.45 (33.30)     1:37.26 (35.81)     2:11.32 (34.06)
  5 deFreitas, Emma     15 WAC-MR               2:13.00    2:11.71 AA      14  
                  28.52     1:01.37 (32.85)     1:36.04 (34.67)     2:11.71 (35.67)
  6 Bourdelais, Elise   16 MAKO-PV              2:13.09    2:12.46 AA      13  
                  29.09     1:01.84 (32.75)     1:37.27 (35.43)     2:12.46 (35.19)
  7 Ward, Rachel        17 MAKO-PV              2:11.30    2:13.18 AA      12  
                  27.98     1:00.58 (32.60)     1:36.01 (35.43)     2:13.18 (37.17)
  8 Ober, Anna          16 MAKO-PV              2:13.45    2:13.90 AA      11  
                  28.12     1:02.13 (34.01)     1:37.93 (35.80)     2:13.90 (35.97)
B - Final
  9 Nolan, Emily        16 HAC-MA               2:13.48    2:08.52 AAA      9  
                  29.05     1:01.84 (32.79)     1:34.80 (32.96)     2:08.52 (33.72)
 10 Clark, Mary         15 WAP-MA               2:13.55    2:11.73 AA       7  
                  30.05     1:02.41 (32.36)     1:36.41 (34.00)     2:11.73 (35.32)
 11 Hazard, Rachel      16 GRA-MA               2:15.44    2:13.19 AA       6  
                  28.98     1:02.41 (33.43)     1:37.63 (35.22)     2:13.19 (35.56)
 12 Slocomb, Tessa      16 WEST-MA              2:14.40    2:14.04 AA       5  
                  29.03     1:02.54 (33.51)     1:37.60 (35.06)     2:14.04 (36.44)
 13 Hansen, Morgan      15 PAY-MA               2:14.45    2:14.37 AA       4  
                  29.17     1:02.44 (33.27)     1:37.87 (35.43)     2:14.37 (36.50)
 14 Huckenpoehler, Gra  17 CGA-MD               2:13.72    2:15.50 A        3  
                  29.20     1:02.85 (33.65)     1:38.41 (35.56)     2:15.50 (37.09)
 15 Stabler, Lauren     17 WAP-MA               2:16.52    2:17.75 A        2  
                  29.66     1:04.60 (34.94)     1:39.08 (34.48)     2:17.75 (38.67)
 16 Lukesh, Nicole Ros  15 Cyc Rally-MA         2:15.68    2:17.93 A        1  
                  30.09     1:04.58 (34.49)     1:40.75 (36.17)     2:17.93 (37.18)
C - Final
 17 Gavigan, Casey      16 Three Village-MR     2:18.68    2:13.37 AA     
                  29.64     1:03.76 (34.12)     1:39.29 (35.53)     2:13.37 (34.08)
 18 Surfus, Taylor      15 HAC-MA               2:17.02    2:14.96 AA     
                  29.53     1:03.23 (33.70)     1:38.88 (35.65)     2:14.96 (36.08)
 19 DiTolla, Rachel     15 Three Village-MR     2:16.73    2:15.52 A      
                  30.27     1:03.94 (33.67)     1:39.35 (35.41)     2:15.52 (36.17)
 20 Brenneman, Lindsey  15 CYA-MA               2:18.36    2:15.58 A      
                  30.34     1:04.23 (33.89)     1:39.83 (35.60)     2:15.58 (35.75)
 21 Jaramillo, Sydney   15 WAC-MA               2:17.91    2:16.45 A      
                  28.11     1:01.52 (33.41)     1:37.96 (36.44)     2:16.45 (38.49)
 22 Elmassry, Jasmine   16 Twisters-MR          2:19.08    2:21.85        
                  30.04     1:05.47 (35.43)     1:44.03 (38.56)     2:21.85 (37.82)
 23 Rodgers, Delaney    17 DSC-MA               2:17.92    2:22.13        
                  31.69     1:08.57 (36.88)     1:45.49 (36.92)     2:22.13 (36.64)
 -- Adams, Julia        18 RY-MA                2:19.03    1:09.65        
      Did not finish
                                  30.98 ( )     1:09.65 (38.67)                    
 
Event 111  Women Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.19  12/12/2004 E. Christy / Byns                          
        Meet: * 1:59.19  12/12/2004 E. Christy / Byns                          
                2:03.49  AAAA
                2:09.29  AAA
                2:15.19  AA
                2:21.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cowan, Megan              16 CGA-MD               2:02.70    2:05.47 qAAA   
                  27.99       59.26 (31.27)     1:32.11 (32.85)     2:05.47 (33.36)
  2 Seiberlich, Emma          16 PAY-MA               2:04.24    2:07.74 qAAA   
                  28.87     1:01.54 (32.67)     1:35.12 (33.58)     2:07.74 (32.62)
  3 Fabbri, Alexa             18 Tri-Hampton Y-MA     2:11.85    2:08.37 qAAA   
                  28.50     1:00.94 (32.44)     1:35.36 (34.42)     2:08.37 (33.01)
  4 Ward, Rachel              17 MAKO-PV              2:23.77    2:11.30 qAA    
                  29.03     1:01.70 (32.67)     1:36.58 (34.88)     2:11.30 (34.72)
  5 Willie, Cassandra         17 Three Village-MR     2:07.72    2:12.76 qAA    
                  29.05     1:02.37 (33.32)     1:38.04 (35.67)     2:12.76 (34.72)
  6 deFreitas, Emma           15 WAC-MR               2:16.95    2:13.00 qAA    
                  30.28     1:04.06 (33.78)     1:38.02 (33.96)     2:13.00 (34.98)
  7 Bourdelais, Elise         16 MAKO-PV              2:12.15    2:13.09 qAA    
                  29.99     1:03.36 (33.37)     1:37.57 (34.21)     2:13.09 (35.52)
  8 Dobson, Julie             18 GRA-MA               2:09.46    2:13.19 qAA    
                  29.58     1:02.78 (33.20)     1:37.72 (34.94)     2:13.19 (35.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ober, Anna                16 MAKO-PV              2:13.07    2:13.45 qAA    
                  28.31     1:01.39 (33.08)     1:36.66 (35.27)     2:13.45 (36.79)
 10 Nolan, Emily              16 HAC-MA               2:10.76    2:13.48 qAA    
                  30.89     1:04.88 (33.99)     1:39.58 (34.70)     2:13.48 (33.90)
 11 Clark, Mary               15 WAP-MA               2:11.67    2:13.55 qAA    
                  29.97     1:03.42 (33.45)     1:37.85 (34.43)     2:13.55 (35.70)
 12 Huckenpoehler, Grace      17 CGA-MD               2:10.27    2:13.72 qAA    
                  29.76     1:03.88 (34.12)     1:38.81 (34.93)     2:13.72 (34.91)
 13 Slocomb, Tessa            16 WEST-MA              2:11.90    2:14.40 qAA    
                  29.83     1:04.21 (34.38)     1:40.01 (35.80)     2:14.40 (34.39)
 14 Hansen, Morgan            15 PAY-MA               2:08.15    2:14.45 qAA    
                  29.51     1:03.28 (33.77)     1:38.55 (35.27)     2:14.45 (35.90)
 15 Melekos, Faye             17 GSA-MA               2:14.88    2:15.02 qAA    
                  29.67     1:03.22 (33.55)     1:38.74 (35.52)     2:15.02 (36.28)
 16 Hazard, Rachel            16 GRA-MA               2:15.00    2:15.44 qA     
                  29.94     1:03.73 (33.79)     1:38.86 (35.13)     2:15.44 (36.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       15 Cyc Rally-MA         2:13.93    2:15.68 qA     
                  29.99     1:03.97 (33.98)     1:39.41 (35.44)     2:15.68 (36.27)
 18 Stabler, Lauren           17 WAP-MA               2:16.63    2:16.52 qA     
                  29.58     1:05.03 (35.45)     1:40.52 (35.49)     2:16.52 (36.00)
 19 DiTolla, Rachel           15 Three Village-MR     2:17.70    2:16.73 qA     
                  31.75     1:05.87 (34.12)     1:40.97 (35.10)     2:16.73 (35.76)
 20 Davis, Taylor             17 UNAT-MA              2:14.76    2:16.91 qA     
                  29.45     1:03.76 (34.31)     1:39.06 (35.30)     2:16.91 (37.85)
 21 Surfus, Taylor            15 HAC-MA               2:23.82    2:17.02 qA     
                  30.65     1:05.01 (34.36)     1:40.75 (35.74)     2:17.02 (36.27)
 22 Jaramillo, Sydney         15 WAC-MA               2:12.86    2:17.91 qA     
                  29.73     1:03.98 (34.25)     1:40.36 (36.38)     2:17.91 (37.55)
 23 Rodgers, Delaney          17 DSC-MA               2:17.07    2:17.92 qA     
                  30.83     1:06.39 (35.56)     1:41.52 (35.13)     2:17.92 (36.40)
 24 Brenneman, Lindsey        15 CYA-MA               2:17.55    2:18.36 qA     
                  30.70     1:05.25 (34.55)     1:41.13 (35.88)     2:18.36 (37.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gavigan, Casey            16 Three Village-MR     2:15.75    2:18.68 A      
                  30.60     1:06.01 (35.41)     1:42.81 (36.80)     2:18.68 (35.87)
 26 Adams, Julia              18 RY-MA                2:15.90    2:19.03 A      
                  30.48     1:05.73 (35.25)     1:41.62 (35.89)     2:19.03 (37.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Elmassry, Jasmine         16 Twisters-MR          2:18.37    2:19.08 A      
                  30.07     1:04.84 (34.77)     1:42.20 (37.36)     2:19.08 (36.88)
 28 Price, Sydney             16 BAY-MA               2:19.34    2:19.14 A      
                  30.88     1:06.22 (35.34)     1:42.91 (36.69)     2:19.14 (36.23)
 29 Giampietro, Olivia        15 PAY-MA               2:18.07    2:19.22 A      
                  29.80     1:04.86 (35.06)     1:41.80 (36.94)     2:19.22 (37.42)
 30 Shemet, Nancy             17 Three Village-MR     2:18.18    2:19.27 A      
                  30.25     1:05.57 (35.32)     1:42.72 (37.15)     2:19.27 (36.55)
 31 Sullivan, Emily           15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.63    2:19.42 A      
                  30.11     1:04.97 (34.86)     1:40.97 (36.00)     2:19.42 (38.45)
 32 Mendelson, Emily          15 Makos-CT             2:20.44    2:20.05 A      
                  31.14     1:06.88 (35.74)     1:44.07 (37.19)     2:20.05 (35.98)
 33 Duck, Olivia              16 HAC-MA               2:23.92    2:20.12 A      
                  30.37     1:04.78 (34.41)     1:41.86 (37.08)     2:20.12 (38.26)
 34 Llewellyn, Julia          17 CSC-MR               2:19.24    2:20.97 A      
                  30.37     1:06.71 (36.34)     1:43.73 (37.02)     2:20.97 (37.24)
 35 Longenecker, Emily        15 WEST-MA              2:18.85    2:21.41        
                  30.75     1:07.49 (36.74)     1:43.85 (36.36)     2:21.41 (37.56)
 36 Spirk, Jill               16 LVA-MA               2:22.89    2:21.99        
                  31.06     1:07.46 (36.40)     1:44.49 (37.03)     2:21.99 (37.50)
 37 Coughlin, Brittany        16 Three Village-MR     2:16.74    2:22.56        
                  31.50     1:07.22 (35.72)     1:44.78 (37.56)     2:22.56 (37.78)
 38 Almeida, Gabriela         16 Twisters-MR          2:20.65    2:22.67        
                  30.91     1:06.07 (35.16)     1:43.13 (37.06)     2:22.67 (39.54)
 39 Nachodsky, Alex           15 WAVE-MA              2:20.25    2:23.62        
                  18.16     1:09.25 (51.09)     1:47.97 (38.72)     2:23.62 (35.65)
 40 Orr, Kayla                16 WEST-MA              2:16.55    2:24.98        
                  31.52     1:08.47 (36.95)     1:46.67 (38.20)     2:24.98 (38.31)
 41 Koehler, Sierra           15 CSC-MR               2:18.75    2:27.11        
                  31.14     1:07.00 (35.86)     1:46.67 (39.67)     2:27.11 (40.44)
 42 NG, Jasmine               15 Twisters-MR          2:20.48    2:29.24        
                  31.57     1:07.30 (35.73)     1:46.16 (38.86)     2:29.24 (43.08)
 43 Phang, Yee                17 Twisters-MR          2:22.77    2:30.78        
                  31.51     1:07.51 (36.00)     1:49.26 (41.75)     2:30.78 (41.52)
 -- Jenkins, Emily            17 WSY-MA               2:07.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 112  Men Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:50.66   12/5/1997 M. Johnson / Jhu                           
        Meet: * 1:51.17  12/12/2004 C. Weik / Fsc                              
                1:52.69  AAAA
                1:57.99  AAA
                2:03.39  AA
                2:08.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jurman, Jasper      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.13    1:55.24 AAA     20  
                  25.08       53.72 (28.64)     1:23.99 (30.27)     1:55.24 (31.25)
  2 Ceneviva, Zach      17 HAC-MA               1:56.57    1:56.31 AAA     17  
                  25.10       54.61 (29.51)     1:26.52 (31.91)     1:56.31 (29.79)
  3 Nilsson, Evan       16 Three Village-MR     1:59.93    1:57.18 AAA     16  
                  25.26       54.83 (29.57)     1:25.52 (30.69)     1:57.18 (31.66)
  4 Groff, Trent        17 RY-MA                1:57.05    1:57.86 AAA     15  
                  25.44       54.89 (29.45)     1:25.74 (30.85)     1:57.86 (32.12)
  5 Otterbein, Jake     16 Tigers-NJ            1:59.74    1:58.77 AA      14  
                  25.89       55.30 (29.41)     1:25.94 (30.64)     1:58.77 (32.83)
  6 Maher, Zach         16 PAY-MA               1:58.63    1:59.17 AA      13  
                  26.60       55.97 (29.37)     1:26.85 (30.88)     1:59.17 (32.32)
  7 Fiscus, Michael     17 SEA-MA               1:58.61    1:59.56 AA      12  
                  26.66       56.70 (30.04)     1:27.57 (30.87)     1:59.56 (31.99)
  8 Holman, Kyle        15 WEST-MA              2:00.38    2:00.68 AA      11  
                  25.92       56.35 (30.43)     1:28.16 (31.81)     2:00.68 (32.52)
B - Final
  9 Kaplan, Zach        17 Three Village-MR     2:01.38    1:57.64 AAA      9  
                  26.50       56.70 (30.20)     1:27.35 (30.65)     1:57.64 (30.29)
 10 Snyder, Andrew      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:01.17    1:59.12 AA       7  
                  26.24       56.49 (30.25)     1:27.86 (31.37)     1:59.12 (31.26)
 11 Howard, Alex        16 DSC-MA               2:02.60    2:01.74 AA       6  
                  27.15       57.69 (30.54)     1:29.28 (31.59)     2:01.74 (32.46)
 12 Filippini, Vincent  17 RY-MA                2:00.74    2:01.82 AA       5  
                  26.07       56.82 (30.75)     1:28.93 (32.11)     2:01.82 (32.89)
 13 Burke, Ryan         17 Three Village-MR     2:02.79    2:03.20 AA       4  
                  26.86       58.06 (31.20)     1:30.61 (32.55)     2:03.20 (32.59)
 14 Uhlin, Keir         16 DSC-MA               2:02.75    2:03.26 AA       3  
                  26.79       57.95 (31.16)     1:30.14 (32.19)     2:03.26 (33.12)
 15 Rizzuto, Ryan       17 GSA-MA               2:02.57    2:05.07 A        2  
                  26.14       57.02 (30.88)     1:29.63 (32.61)     2:05.07 (35.44)
 16 Gill, Kevin         18 SEA-MA               2:02.19    2:07.90 A        1  
                  27.96     1:00.01 (32.05)     1:34.32 (34.31)     2:07.90 (33.58)
C - Final
 17 Zappe, Matt         16 SUNY-MA              2:03.31    1:58.92 AA     
                  25.89       56.34 (30.45)     1:27.50 (31.16)     1:58.92 (31.42)
 18 Walters, Caleb      17 HAC-MA               2:03.57    2:00.01 AA     
                  26.23       56.68 (30.45)     1:28.70 (32.02)     2:00.01 (31.31)
 19 Malafronte, Joseph  16 SUNY-MA              2:03.57    2:00.30 AA     
                  26.28       57.05 (30.77)     1:28.44 (31.39)     2:00.30 (31.86)
 20 McGroarty, Brian    16 SEA-MA               2:03.73    2:01.76 AA     
                  26.54       57.12 (30.58)     1:29.11 (31.99)     2:01.76 (32.65)
 21 Carvao, Luis-Felip  16 Storm-MR             2:02.80    2:01.81 AA     
                  26.26       56.81 (30.55)     1:28.82 (32.01)     2:01.81 (32.99)
 22 O'Shea, Chris       15 Three Village-MR     2:04.45    2:04.01 A      
                  26.32       56.79 (30.47)     1:30.05 (33.26)     2:04.01 (33.96)
 23 Smith, Evan         17 UN-MA                2:03.56    2:04.84 A      
                  26.79       58.39 (31.60)     1:31.69 (33.30)     2:04.84 (33.15)
 24 Mullin, Connor      15 Twisters-MR          2:06.84    2:06.51 A      
                  27.08       58.91 (31.83)     1:32.31 (33.40)     2:06.51 (34.20)
 
Event 112  Men Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:50.66   12/5/1997 M. Johnson / Jhu                           
        Meet: * 1:51.17  12/12/2004 C. Weik / Fsc                              
                1:52.69  AAAA
                1:57.99  AAA
                2:03.39  AA
                2:08.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ceneviva, Zach            17 HAC-MA               1:54.81    1:56.57 qAAA   
                  25.84       55.51 (29.67)     1:26.64 (31.13)     1:56.57 (29.93)
  2 Groff, Trent              17 RY-MA                1:57.91    1:57.05 qAAA   
                  25.75       54.91 (29.16)     1:25.24 (30.33)     1:57.05 (31.81)
  3 Jurman, Jasper            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.10    1:57.13 qAAA   
                  26.12       56.19 (30.07)     1:26.49 (30.30)     1:57.13 (30.64)
  4 Fiscus, Michael           17 SEA-MA               2:02.90    1:58.61 qAA    
                  26.69       56.69 (30.00)     1:27.28 (30.59)     1:58.61 (31.33)
  5 Maher, Zach               16 PAY-MA               1:57.35    1:58.63 qAA    
                  26.72       56.86 (30.14)     1:27.03 (30.17)     1:58.63 (31.60)
  6 Otterbein, Jake           16 Tigers-NJ            2:00.83    1:59.74 qAA    
                  26.11       55.46 (29.35)     1:26.17 (30.71)     1:59.74 (33.57)
  7 Nilsson, Evan             16 Three Village-MR     1:59.64    1:59.93 qAA    
                  25.81       55.57 (29.76)     1:27.45 (31.88)     1:59.93 (32.48)
  8 Holman, Kyle              15 WEST-MA              1:59.22    2:00.38 qAA    
                  26.41       56.60 (30.19)     1:27.83 (31.23)     2:00.38 (32.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Filippini, Vincent        17 RY-MA                1:56.04    2:00.74 qAA    
                  26.45       56.92 (30.47)     1:28.59 (31.67)     2:00.74 (32.15)
 10 Snyder, Andrew            17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.54    2:01.17 qAA    
                  17.64       57.12 (39.48)     1:28.96 (31.84)     2:01.17 (32.21)
 11 Kaplan, Zach              17 Three Village-MR     1:59.04    2:01.38 qAA    
                  27.59       57.92 (30.33)     1:30.20 (32.28)     2:01.38 (31.18)
 12 LaSelva, Jarod            17 LVA-MA               1:58.58    2:02.15 qAA    
                  26.86       57.10 (30.24)     1:29.07 (31.97)     2:02.15 (33.08)
 13 Gill, Kevin               18 SEA-MA               2:05.21    2:02.19 qAA    
                  27.82       58.75 (30.93)     1:30.35 (31.60)     2:02.19 (31.84)
 14 Rizzuto, Ryan             17 GSA-MA               2:06.43    2:02.57 qAA    
                  26.91       58.08 (31.17)     1:30.02 (31.94)     2:02.57 (32.55)
 15 Howard, Alex              16 DSC-MA               2:04.58    2:02.60 qAA    
                  27.71       58.65 (30.94)     1:30.23 (31.58)     2:02.60 (32.37)
 16 Daniel, Matt              17 FSSC-MA              1:57.19    2:02.65 qAA    
                  26.61       57.65 (31.04)     1:30.16 (32.51)     2:02.65 (32.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Uhlin, Keir               16 DSC-MA               2:01.51    2:02.75 qAA    
                  27.15       58.11 (30.96)     1:30.07 (31.96)     2:02.75 (32.68)
 18 Burke, Ryan               17 Three Village-MR     2:02.78    2:02.79 qAA    
                  27.13       57.72 (30.59)     1:29.69 (31.97)     2:02.79 (33.10)
 19 Carvao, Luis-Felipe       16 Storm-MR             2:04.11    2:02.80 qAA    
                  27.56       58.62 (31.06)     1:30.47 (31.85)     2:02.80 (32.33)
 20 Rosenberger, Daniel       16 RAYS-MA              2:00.83    2:02.94 qAA    
                  27.32       58.40 (31.08)     1:30.38 (31.98)     2:02.94 (32.56)
 21 Zappe, Matt               16 SUNY-MA              1:56.63    2:03.31 qAA    
                  26.58       57.71 (31.13)     1:30.25 (32.54)     2:03.31 (33.06)
 22 Smith, Evan               17 UN-MA                2:04.27    2:03.56 qA     
                  27.86       57.89 (30.03)     1:31.33 (33.44)     2:03.56 (32.23)
 23 Walters, Caleb            17 HAC-MA               2:03.16    2:03.57 qA     
                  27.05       58.68 (31.63)     1:31.49 (32.81)     2:03.57 (32.08)
 23 Malafronte, Joseph        16 SUNY-MA              2:21.94L   2:03.57 qA     
                  27.71       59.10 (31.39)     1:31.39 (32.29)     2:03.57 (32.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McGroarty, Brian          16 SEA-MA               2:05.91    2:03.73 A      
                  27.28       58.75 (31.47)     1:30.97 (32.22)     2:03.73 (32.76)
 26 Courter, Michael          16 SEA-MA               2:03.39    2:03.85 A      
                  27.65       58.68 (31.03)     1:30.90 (32.22)     2:03.85 (32.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Shea, Chris             15 Three Village-MR     2:04.59    2:04.45 A      
                  26.70       57.53 (30.83)     1:30.43 (32.90)     2:04.45 (34.02)
 28 McCarthy, Michael         16 LBA-MR               2:01.86    2:04.99 A      
                  27.83       59.13 (31.30)     1:31.68 (32.55)     2:04.99 (33.31)
 29 Branchflower, Jacob       16 Makos-CT             2:03.88    2:05.47 A      
                  28.57     1:00.67 (32.10)     1:33.40 (32.73)     2:05.47 (32.07)
 30 Stout, Dawson             15 Makos-CT             2:05.18    2:05.76 A      
                  27.69       59.51 (31.82)     1:32.79 (33.28)     2:05.76 (32.97)
 31 Fisher, Ryder             17 RY-MA                1:59.65    2:06.36 A      
                  26.79       58.60 (31.81)     1:32.00 (33.40)     2:06.36 (34.36)
 32 Payne, Zachary            16 Makos-CT             2:06.57    2:06.46 A      
                  28.34     1:00.01 (31.67)     1:33.49 (33.48)     2:06.46 (32.97)
 33 Mullin, Connor            15 Twisters-MR          2:02.91    2:06.84 A      
                  27.71       59.79 (32.08)     1:33.00 (33.21)     2:06.84 (33.84)
 34 Novitch, Graham           16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.94    2:07.02 A      
                  28.33     1:00.55 (32.22)     1:33.81 (33.26)     2:07.02 (33.21)
 35 Toy, Michael              17 SEA-MA               2:06.66    2:07.69 A      
                  28.06       59.99 (31.93)     1:33.55 (33.56)     2:07.69 (34.14)
 36 Fruhwirth, Jared          16 GRA-MA               2:05.99    2:10.32        
                  27.25       58.68 (31.43)     1:32.76 (34.08)     2:10.32 (37.56)
 -- Schaffer, Bryce           16 RY-MA                1:59.60         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  25.12       53.95 (28.83)     1:24.04 (30.09)          DQ (30.87)
 -- Wrigley, Seth             18 UNAT-MA              1:58.41        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 113  Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:19.45     12/1996 Waynesboro YMCA                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:50.05    3:49.11*        40  
     1) Fan, Catherine 12               2) Youssef, Lara 12               
     3) Rodriguez, Emily 12             4) Chong, Vanessa 11              
                  27.64       57.54 (57.54)     1:25.06 (27.52)     1:54.84 (57.30)
        2:21.88 (27.04)     2:51.82 (56.98)     3:19.15 (27.33)     3:49.11 (57.29)
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                3:49.84    3:51.37*        34  
     1) Brett, Morgan 12                2) Jones, Liz 12                  
     3) Mitrovic, Anastasia 12          4) Raab, Shannon 12               
                  28.30       58.83 (58.83)     1:26.23 (27.40)     1:56.03 (57.20)
        2:23.63 (27.60)   2:56.04 (1:00.01)     3:10.42 (14.38)     3:51.37 (55.33)
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 4:04.04    3:57.47*        32  
     1) Galitski, Valerie 12            2) Byrne, Maya 12                 
     3) Brosnan, Tara 12                4) Magness, Brenna 12             
                  29.17   1:00.27 (1:00.27)     1:29.02 (28.75)     1:59.83 (59.56)
        2:28.77 (28.94)   3:00.60 (1:00.77)     3:27.38 (26.78)     3:57.47 (56.87)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:04.32    4:06.43*        30  
     1) Defonte, Isabella 12            2) Freedhand, Malia 12            
     3) Maher, Mary 12                  4) Stanford, Catherine 12         
                  29.54   1:01.60 (1:01.60)     1:32.32 (30.72)                    
            2:36.10 ( )         3:07.48 ( )     3:35.58 (28.10)     4:06.43 (58.95)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:59.38    4:06.78*        28  
     1) Pellegrino, Francesca 12        2) Harris, Angelina 11            
     3) Gavigan, Riley 11               4) Sommerstad, Kyra 12            
                  30.17   1:03.18 (1:03.18)     1:32.35 (29.17)   2:03.87 (1:00.69)
        2:34.86 (30.99)   3:08.97 (1:05.10)     3:37.00 (28.03)     4:06.78 (57.81)
  6 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'            4:22.47    4:07.25*        26  
     1) Howard, Tori 11                 2) McElroy, Grace 11              
     3) Bousum, Grace 12                4) Krauss, Marisa 12              
                  29.13   1:01.88 (1:01.88)     1:30.19 (28.31)   2:01.89 (1:00.01)
        2:29.99 (28.10)   3:01.97 (1:00.08)     3:32.70 (30.73)   4:07.25 (1:05.28)
  7 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:12.74    4:11.66*        24  
     1) Moane, Courtney 12              2) Shashaty, Kasey 12             
     3) Puentes, Emily 12               4) Nyquist, Hailey 11             
                  30.61   1:04.41 (1:04.41)     1:35.06 (30.65)   2:09.06 (1:04.65)
        2:37.17 (28.11)     3:08.26 (59.20)     3:38.50 (30.24)   4:11.66 (1:03.40)
  8 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'         4:19.20    4:14.12*        22  
     1) Zelinske, Alex 12               2) Mostek, Anya 11                
     3) Pappas, Erini 11                4) Niness, Mikayla 12             
                  28.98   1:00.91 (1:00.91)     1:31.15 (30.24)   2:05.25 (1:04.34)
        2:36.53 (31.28)   3:10.21 (1:04.96)     3:40.05 (29.84)   4:14.12 (1:03.91)
 
Event 114  Men 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:24.38     12/1999 Red Bank YMCA                              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                        4:10.09    3:59.39*        40  
     1) Bell, Brandon 11                2) Garbutt, Cole 12               
     3) Middlesworth, Andrew 12         4) Tepper, Joey 12                
                  30.45   1:04.55 (1:04.55)     1:33.04 (28.49)     2:03.94 (59.39)
        2:33.04 (29.10)   3:05.36 (1:01.42)     3:19.54 (14.18)     3:59.39 (54.03)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:04.84    4:02.10*        34  
     1) Madden, Sean 11                 2) Dawa, Tenzin 12                
     3) Pas, Sebastian 12               4) Liu, Alston 12                 
                  29.24   1:00.55 (1:00.55)     1:30.21 (29.66)   2:02.46 (1:01.91)
        2:30.95 (28.49)     3:02.15 (59.69)     3:30.81 (28.66)     4:02.10 (59.95)
  3 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             4:10.81    4:04.32*        32  
     1) Clark, Nicholas 11              2) Faikish, Ryan 11               
     3) Deppen, Jack 12                 4) Alderfer, Zach 11              
                  28.46   1:00.27 (1:00.27)     1:29.38 (29.11)   2:03.26 (1:02.99)
        2:32.57 (29.31)   3:05.71 (1:02.45)     3:33.40 (27.69)     4:04.32 (58.61)
  4 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  3:56.07    4:04.75*        30  
     1) Lutter, Samuel 12               2) Fatta, Tanner 12               
     3) Woodard, Owen 12                4) Pursel, Andrew 12              
                  28.81   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:30.41 (29.76)   2:03.51 (1:02.86)
        2:32.26 (28.75)   3:04.47 (1:00.96)     3:33.25 (28.78)   4:04.75 (1:00.28)
 
Event 115  Women 9-10 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 4:36.36    4:31.24         40  
     1) Marlin, Krista 10               2) Cassidy, Megan 10              
     3) Turco, Lily 10                  4) Long, Madeline 10              
                  30.39   1:05.38 (1:05.38)     1:37.09 (31.71)   2:12.18 (1:06.80)
        2:44.41 (32.23)   3:20.80 (1:08.62)     3:53.87 (33.07)   4:31.24 (1:10.44)
 
Event 116  Men 9-10 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:15.02    4:25.18         40  
     1) Emerson, Hunter 10              2) Barbera, Luke 9                
     3) Giunta, Noah 9                  4) Preston, Liam 10               
                  31.43   1:04.57 (1:04.57)     1:38.42 (33.85)   2:15.22 (1:10.65)
        2:48.10 (32.88)   3:24.08 (1:08.86)     3:53.01 (28.93)   4:25.18 (1:01.10)
  2 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:57.57    4:32.16         34  
     1) Rikic, Aidan 10                 2) Hyacinthe (Nguyen), Justin 10  
     3) Konviser, Eric 10               4) Piutchouk, Max 10              
                  32.14   1:07.58 (1:07.58)     1:42.09 (34.51)   2:19.04 (1:11.46)
        2:50.21 (31.17)   3:24.86 (1:05.82)     3:56.30 (31.44)   4:32.16 (1:07.30)
 
Event 117  Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:31.80    3/5/2005 Hempfield HS                               
        Meet: * 3:36.76  12/12/2004 Trident Swim Club                          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:42.42    3:39.25         40  
     1) Turco, Alexa 13                 2) Miller, Olivia 14              
     3) Carter, Camryn 14               4) Carozza, Ann 14                
                  27.43       56.87 (56.87)     1:22.16 (25.29)     1:50.56 (53.69)
        2:17.23 (26.67)     2:46.06 (55.50)     3:10.80 (24.74)     3:39.25 (53.19)
  2 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             3:43.46    3:42.32         34  
     1) Schulz, Parker 13               2) Han, Ashley 13                 
     3) Harkrader, Katelyn 14           4) Thamm, Claudia 13              
                  26.78       55.86 (55.86)     1:22.46 (26.60)     1:51.44 (55.58)
        2:17.71 (26.27)     2:47.18 (55.74)     3:12.85 (25.67)     3:42.32 (55.14)
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                 3:50.50    3:47.72         32  
     1) Campbell, Grace 14              2) Xu, Emily 14                   
     3) Mayk, Caroline 14               4) Breiner, Madison 14            
                  29.07   1:00.20 (1:00.20)     1:26.61 (26.41)     1:56.12 (55.92)
        2:22.33 (26.21)     2:50.88 (54.76)     3:17.95 (27.07)     3:47.72 (56.84)
  4 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                        3:52.05    3:49.51         30  
     1) Hernandez, Kayli 13             2) Kelly, Lauren 14               
     3) Speirs, Valerie 14              4) Curry, Grace 14                
                  28.27       59.55 (59.55)     1:25.40 (25.85)     1:53.57 (54.02)
        2:21.89 (28.32)     2:53.08 (59.51)     3:19.79 (26.71)     3:49.51 (56.43)
  5 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'         3:53.97    3:51.09         28  
     1) Hayward, Katya 13               2) Buchler, Kira 14               
     3) Garcia, Aimee 13                4) Merke, Erin 13                 
                  29.27   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:27.95 (27.28)     1:57.72 (57.05)
        2:25.47 (27.75)     2:55.67 (57.95)     3:21.30 (25.63)     3:51.09 (55.42)
  6 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:57.47    3:51.19         26  
     1) Flagiello, Olivia 14            2) Nyquist, Hannah 13             
     3) Flagiello, Mia 14               4) Gullickson, Kristen 13         
                  27.20       56.39 (56.39)     1:24.49 (28.10)     1:55.34 (58.95)
        2:23.38 (28.04)     2:54.58 (59.24)     3:22.06 (27.48)     3:51.19 (56.61)
  7 Lionville Community YMCA-MA  'A'            3:51.57    3:53.50         24  
     1) Grenoble, Madi 14               2) MacCausland, Heather 13        
     3) Ferguson, Grace 13              4) Lambe, Jordan 13               
                  27.57       58.04 (58.04)     1:24.86 (26.82)     1:54.02 (55.98)
        2:22.46 (28.44)   2:54.97 (1:00.95)     3:21.78 (26.81)     3:53.50 (58.53)
 
Event 118  Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:05.60   3/15/1998 FoxCatcher                                 
        Meet: * 3:24.21  12/10/2006 Atlantis Swim Club                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:28.18    3:27.57         40  
     1) Canaveral, Dylan 13             2) Lin, Max 13                    
     3) Lue, Michael 14                 4) Lee, Andy 13                   
                  24.89       51.53 (51.53)     1:07.07 (15.54)     1:44.80 (53.27)
        2:09.86 (25.06)     2:37.80 (53.00)     3:01.39 (23.59)     3:27.57 (49.77)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:27.28    3:27.73         34  
     1) Zuric, Luka 14                  2) Louser, Jason 13               
     3) He, David 14                    4) Huner, Alec 14                 
                  24.93       51.97 (51.97)     1:09.07 (17.10)     1:44.24 (52.27)
        2:09.44 (25.20)     2:36.17 (51.93)     3:00.36 (24.19)     3:27.73 (51.56)
  3 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               3:31.43    3:29.54         32  
     1) Hale, Andrew 14                 2) D'Alessandro, PJ 14            
     3) Makin, Peter 13                 4) Dyson, Cole 13                 
                  25.75       53.37 (53.37)     1:18.67 (25.30)     1:46.18 (52.81)
        2:10.76 (24.58)     2:37.55 (51.37)     3:01.79 (24.24)     3:29.54 (51.99)
  4 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                        3:32.52    3:31.64         30  
     1) Barnard, Stephen 13             2) Rogers, Joseph 14              
     3) Evans, Zach 13                  4) Bell, Cristian 14              
                  26.96       56.31 (56.31)     1:12.21 (15.90)     1:45.81 (49.50)
        2:10.97 (25.16)     2:39.26 (53.45)     3:03.96 (24.70)     3:31.64 (52.38)
  5 Cardinal and Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:36.36    3:35.19         28  
     1) Brooks, Jonathan 14             2) Guidera, Jack 14               
     3) Brown, Casey 14                 4) Merriman, Andrew 14            
                  25.77       53.54 (53.54)     1:19.96 (26.42)     1:49.35 (55.81)
        2:14.57 (25.22)     2:42.33 (52.98)     3:07.10 (24.77)     3:35.19 (52.86)
 
Event 119  Women 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:31.80    3/5/2005 Hempfield HS                               
        Meet: * 3:34.55  12/12/2004 Green Terror Aquatic                       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:34.34    3:32.58*        40  
     1) Kosic, Abby 17                  2) Dobson, Julie 18               
     3) McManus, Maura 16               4) Barthold, Laura 17             
                  25.86       53.63 (53.63)     1:19.65 (26.02)     1:47.17 (53.54)
        2:12.24 (25.07)     2:39.97 (52.80)     3:04.61 (24.64)     3:32.58 (52.61)
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:36.24    3:35.62         34  
     1) Hare, Maia 17                   2) Code, Alexa 16                 
     3) Taylor, Sophia 16               4) Hillis, Gabrielle 15           
                  25.65       53.45 (53.45)     1:19.30 (25.85)     1:47.61 (54.16)
        2:13.98 (26.37)     2:42.98 (55.37)     3:07.32 (24.34)     3:35.62 (52.64)
  3 Cardinal and Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'          4:00.88    3:38.65         32  
     1) Thompson, Lydia 15              2) Huckenpoehler, Grace 17        
     3) Merriman, Abby 16               4) Cowan, Megan 16                
                  25.64       54.09 (54.09)     1:21.19 (27.10)     1:51.17 (57.08)
        2:17.39 (26.22)     2:45.70 (54.53)     3:11.28 (25.58)     3:38.65 (52.95)
  4 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                 3:40.40    3:40.36         30  
     1) McGlaughlin, Juliet 17          2) Hazard, Rachel 16              
     3) Cotellesse, Olivia 15           4) Grimes, Maura 15               
                  27.60       57.38 (57.38)     1:23.31 (25.93)     1:52.01 (54.63)
        2:17.89 (25.88)     2:46.75 (54.74)     3:11.90 (25.15)     3:40.36 (53.61)
  5 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                 3:36.13    3:40.85         28  
     1) Blake, Kelly 15                 2) Slocomb, Tessa 16              
     3) Blake, Caitlyn 18               4) Thomas, Emma 16                
                  25.75       55.36 (55.36)     1:22.01 (26.65)     1:51.21 (55.85)
        2:17.48 (26.27)     2:46.54 (55.33)     3:12.38 (25.84)     3:40.85 (54.31)
  6 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                        3:36.30    3:41.27         26  
     1) Murphy, Erin 15                 2) Nunan, Amanda 15               
     3) Rontos, Kirstin 16              4) Sarhan, Leenah 15              
                  26.68       56.80 (56.80)     1:22.54 (25.74)     1:50.00 (53.20)
        2:17.05 (27.05)     2:46.47 (56.47)     3:12.91 (26.44)     3:41.27 (54.80)
  7 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  3:39.26    3:43.48         24  
     1) Popalis, Madyson 17             2) Wang, Torie 16                 
     3) Lear, Sophie 15                 4) Wareham, Sydney 17             
                  27.53       56.78 (56.78)     1:23.11 (26.33)     1:51.88 (55.10)
        2:18.71 (26.83)     2:49.21 (57.33)     3:14.86 (25.65)     3:43.48 (54.27)
  8 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 3:49.87    3:44.23         22  
     1) deFreitas, Emma 15              2) Ostensen, Sara 15              
     3) Schubert, Olivia 16             4) London, Katherine 15           
                  28.85       59.03 (59.03)     1:24.70 (25.67)     1:53.07 (54.04)
        2:20.11 (27.04)     2:49.52 (56.45)     3:15.25 (25.73)     3:44.23 (54.71)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:04.68    3:45.50         18  
     1) Shemet, Nancy 17                2) Gavigan, Casey 16              
     3) Willie, Cassandra 17            4) Chen, Rita 16                  
                  26.88       55.84 (55.84)     1:22.72 (26.88)     1:52.60 (56.76)
        2:20.47 (27.87)     2:51.73 (59.13)     3:17.06 (25.33)     3:45.50 (53.77)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:42.12    3:46.49         14  
     1) WU, Samantha 17                 2) Almeida, Gabriela 16           
     3) Elmassry, Jasmine 16            4) Rodriguez, Tina 16             
                  27.17       56.25 (56.25)     1:23.58 (27.33)     1:54.07 (57.82)
        2:20.63 (26.56)     2:50.10 (56.03)     3:16.58 (26.48)     3:46.49 (56.39)
 11 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               3:34.81    3:47.48         12  
     1) Bedell, Ally 17                 2) Kuehhas, Gabriella 15          
     3) Griffin, Laura 16               4) Karlinchak, Katie 15           
                  28.51       59.18 (59.18)     1:25.54 (26.36)     1:54.28 (55.10)
        2:20.79 (26.51)     2:50.64 (56.36)     3:17.36 (26.72)     3:47.48 (56.84)
 12 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'B'                 3:54.78    3:49.79         10  
     1) Orr, Kayla 16                   2) Wayne, Julianna 15             
     3) Yount, Maggie 16                4) Longenecker, Emily 15          
                  27.23       57.40 (57.40)     1:25.55 (28.15)     1:56.03 (58.63)
        2:23.08 (27.05)     2:53.29 (57.26)     3:20.01 (26.72)     3:49.79 (56.50)
 13 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             3:45.10    3:51.00          8  
     1) Lyman, Olivia 17                2) Ellis, Rebecca 16              
     3) Edwards, Georgia 15             4) Abrams, Maria 17               
                  27.52       56.53 (56.53)     1:23.96 (27.43)     1:55.64 (59.11)
        2:22.79 (27.15)     2:53.49 (57.85)     3:20.75 (27.26)     3:51.00 (57.51)
 14 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'B'                  3:50.35    3:51.32          6  
     1) dePerrot, Danielle 17           2) Hester, Kelly 15               
     3) Sudbrink, Kayla 16              4) McHugh, Madison 16             
                  27.10       56.38 (56.38)     1:23.87 (27.49)     1:54.88 (58.50)
        2:22.26 (27.38)     2:52.66 (57.78)     3:20.15 (27.49)     3:51.32 (58.66)
 15 Regional YMCA of Western CT-CT  'B'         3:47.25    3:53.37          4  
     1) McDonald, Megan 17              2) Albino, Julia 16               
     3) Wootton, Amelia 15              4) Wootton, Olivia 17             
                  28.33       59.38 (59.38)     1:26.04 (26.66)     1:58.29 (58.91)
        2:25.22 (26.93)     2:54.99 (56.70)     3:22.57 (27.58)     3:53.37 (58.38)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:51.90         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Lou, Erica 16                   2) NG, Jasmine 15                 
     3) Phang, Yee 17                   4) Lee, Anna 17                   
                  27.21       56.64 (56.64)     1:24.73 (28.09)     1:56.46 (59.82)
        2:23.93 (27.47)     2:55.35 (58.89)     3:23.03 (27.68)          DQ (58.96)
 -- Regional YMCA of Western CT-CT  'A'         3:33.64         DQ        
      False start
     1) Brown, Rachel 16                2) Martinelli, Amy 17             
     3) Regan, Grace 16                 4) Page, Kira 16                  
                  27.16       55.78 (55.78)     1:22.38 (26.60)     1:51.73 (55.95)
        2:19.38 (27.65)     2:50.15 (58.42)     3:14.86 (24.71)          DQ (51.97)
 
Event 120  Men 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 3:05.60   3/15/1998 FoxCatcher                                 
        Meet: * 3:08.46  12/15/2003 Suburban Swim Club                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:13.59    3:15.46         40  
     1) Townsend, Delano 15             2) Zhang, Evan 15                 
     3) Mullin, Connor 15               4) Zhang, Aron 17                 
                  24.09       50.11 (50.11)     1:13.76 (23.65)     1:39.57 (49.46)
        2:02.32 (22.75)     2:28.36 (48.79)     2:42.15 (13.79)     3:15.46 (47.10)
  2 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                  3:18.05    3:16.66         34  
     1) Lear, Casey 16                  2) Uhlin, Keir 16                 
     3) Byrne, Jared 15                 4) Russell, Tyler 18              
                  23.69       49.36 (49.36)     1:12.72 (23.36)     1:38.59 (49.23)
        2:01.74 (23.15)     2:27.88 (49.29)     2:51.03 (23.15)     3:16.66 (48.78)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                3:20.11    3:16.87         32  
     1) Chernik, Noah 16                2) Whalen, Christopher 17         
     3) Galeto, Nicholas 16             4) Cannon, Sean 16                
                  24.43       50.40 (50.40)     1:13.15 (22.75)     1:38.85 (48.45)
        2:02.92 (24.07)     2:30.04 (51.19)     2:44.32 (14.28)     3:16.87 (46.83)
  4 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                    3:20.12    3:17.57         30  
     1) McKenzie, Brandon 17            2) Hanlon, Collin 16              
     3) Shostak, Anton 15               4) Venables, Travis 17            
                  24.09       50.26 (50.26)     1:13.36 (23.10)     1:38.90 (48.64)
        2:03.01 (24.11)     2:29.60 (50.70)     2:52.14 (22.54)     3:17.57 (47.97)
  5 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'               3:21.53    3:17.79         28  
                  24.14       50.40 (50.40)     1:05.35 (14.95)     1:40.00 (49.60)
        2:03.48 (23.48)     2:29.28 (49.28)     2:52.69 (23.41)     3:17.79 (48.51)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:17.46    3:19.33         26  
     1) Nilsson, Evan 16                2) Zou, Evan 17                   
     3) Burke, Ryan 17                  4) Kaplan, Zach 17                
                  24.08       50.19 (50.19)     1:13.76 (23.57)     1:40.01 (49.82)
        2:04.11 (24.10)     2:30.69 (50.68)     2:53.91 (23.22)     3:19.33 (48.64)
  7 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                        3:22.32    3:19.62         24  
     1) Duff, Tom 17                    2) Gregory, John 17               
     3) Gill, Kevin 18                  4) Liu, Justin 15                 
                  23.54       49.38 (49.38)     1:13.43 (24.05)     1:39.80 (50.42)
        2:04.24 (24.44)     2:30.81 (51.01)     2:53.91 (23.10)     3:19.62 (48.81)
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:23.11    3:20.06         22  
     1) Mathews, Gabriel 15             2) Fergus, Jack 16                
     3) Zhu, Nicholas 15                4) Hamberg, Miles 16              
                  24.59       50.63 (50.63)     1:13.84 (23.21)     1:40.15 (49.52)
        2:03.94 (23.79)     2:30.42 (50.27)     2:53.72 (23.30)     3:20.06 (49.64)
  9 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'B'                  3:26.24    3:21.03         18  
     1) Lutter, Tyler 15                2) Bennett, Zack 17               
     3) Glass, Nicholas 15              4) Southward, Michael 17          
                  24.07       50.95 (50.95)     1:14.67 (23.72)     1:41.41 (50.46)
        2:05.15 (23.74)     2:32.05 (50.64)     2:55.20 (23.15)     3:21.03 (48.98)
 10 Sunbury Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                 3:24.32    3:21.24         14  
     1) Zappe, Matt 16                  2) Shapiro, Adon 18               
     3) Monroig, Nico 15                4) Malafronte, Joseph 16          
                  23.96       50.27 (50.27)     1:14.62 (24.35)     1:41.41 (51.14)
        2:05.63 (24.22)     2:32.23 (50.82)     2:55.58 (23.35)     3:21.24 (49.01)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     3:27.52    3:21.82         12  
     1) Taylor, Griffin 16              2) Jurman, Jasper 16              
     3) Rodriguez, Ian 15               4) Tirone, Michael 16             
                  23.78       50.05 (50.05)     1:13.55 (23.50)     1:40.17 (50.12)
        1:54.13 (13.96)     2:31.04 (50.87)     2:54.51 (23.47)     3:21.82 (50.78)
 12 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                 3:20.40    3:23.06         10  
     1) Dias, Adam 17                   2) Holman, Kyle 15                
     3) Mora, Bryan 17                  4) Weston, Kyle 18                
                  23.20       49.15 (49.15)     1:13.16 (24.01)     1:39.80 (50.65)
        2:04.53 (24.73)     2:32.81 (53.01)     2:56.08 (23.27)     3:23.06 (50.25)
 13 Cardinal and Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'          3:38.64    3:24.54          8  
     1) Walker, Josh 15                 2) Whalen, Kevin 15               
     3) Potter, Zach 16                 4) Cassady, Colin 17              
                  25.12       52.38 (52.38)     1:16.60 (24.22)     1:43.42 (51.04)
        2:07.59 (24.17)     2:35.25 (51.83)     2:58.60 (23.35)     3:24.54 (49.29)
 14 Regional YMCA of Western CT-CT  'A'         3:24.07    3:26.23          6  
     1) Ragatz, Jeff 16                 2) Payne, Zachary 16              
     3) Branchflower, Jacob 16          4) Lafky, Chris 16                
                  24.23       51.58 (51.58)     1:16.30 (24.72)     1:43.68 (52.10)
        2:07.93 (24.25)     2:35.43 (51.75)     2:59.78 (24.35)     3:26.23 (50.80)
 15 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             3:26.09    3:26.27          4  
     1) Blair, Graham 17                2) Schmitt, Andrew 15             
     3) Carvao, Luis-Felipe 16          4) Koster, John 15                
                  24.35       50.01 (50.01)     1:16.08 (26.07)     1:45.04 (55.03)
        2:09.31 (24.27)     2:36.56 (51.52)     3:00.47 (23.91)     3:26.27 (49.71)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:33.86    3:30.52          2  
     1) Woods, Brendan 16               2) Hollander, Jacob 17            
     3) McCarthy, Michael 16            4) Cannon, Matthew 15             
                  24.57       51.04 (51.04)     1:16.62 (25.58)     1:44.11 (53.07)
        2:09.73 (25.62)     2:38.74 (54.63)     3:03.49 (24.75)     3:30.52 (51.78)
 
Event 121  Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 44.89                                                          
        Meet: * 46.28  12/16/2001 M. Knepley / Umly                            
                46.59  AAAA
                48.79  AAA
                50.99  AA
                53.19  A
 Meet Qualifying:  51.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Time Trial
  1 Stadel, Riley             17 DSC-MA                    NT      50.40 qAA    
                  23.87       50.40 (26.53)                                        
  2 Fruhwirth, Jared          16 GRA-MA                    NT      50.44 qAA    
                  24.03       50.44 (26.41)                                        
  3 Slattery, Conn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.94 q      
                  26.42       55.94 (29.52)                                        
 
Event 122  Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 50.59                                                          
        Meet: * 51.64  12/12/1998 J. Perruquet / Bay                           
                52.09  AAAA
                54.49  AAA
                56.99  AA
                59.49  A
 Meet Qualifying:  56.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 DeMarco, Leanna           16 Tri-Hampton Y-MA          NT      57.23 qA     
                  27.37       57.23 (29.86)                                        
 
Event 123  Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 49.99                                                          
        Meet: * 50.80     12/1997 T. Hannan / Est                              
                50.79  AAAA
                53.19  AAA
                55.69  AA
                58.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Charlie           14 Three Village-MR          NT    1:02.06 q      
                  30.55     1:02.06 (31.51)                                        
 
Event 124  Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 54.05   12/7/2007 Andrew Sideras, LMOR -MA                     
        Meet: * 50.25     12/1997 T. Hannan / Eagle                            
                50.49  AAAA
                52.89  AAA
                55.29  AA
                57.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  57.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Brennan            15 WAP-MA                    NT      56.41 qA     
                  26.42       56.41 (29.99)                                        
 
Event 125  Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 55.39                                                          
        Meet: * 56.45  12/13/2002 Jessica Stephens, BAY  -MA                   
                56.19  AAAA
                58.89  AAA
              1:01.59  AA
              1:04.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Yount, Maggie             16 WEST-MA                   NT    1:00.43 qAA    
                  28.28     1:00.43 (32.15)                                        
  2 deFreitas, Emma           15 WAC-MR                    NT    1:00.62 qAA    
                  28.23     1:00.62 (32.39)                                        
  3 Lukesh, Nicole Rose       15 Cyc Rally-MA              NT    1:01.99 qA     
                  29.95     1:01.99 (32.04)                                        
  4 Fravel, Olivia            15 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:04.14 qA     
                  29.29     1:04.14 (34.85)                                        
  5 Hartshorn, Sophia         13 MAKO-PV                   NT    1:08.64 q      
                  31.29     1:08.64 (37.35)                                        
 
Event 126  Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 1:49.09                                                        
        Meet: * 1:51.35     12/1999 J. Perruquet / Bay                         
                1:51.89  AAAA
                1:57.19  AAA
                2:02.49  AA
                2:07.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Emily           16 Three Village-MR          NT    2:01.82 qAA    
                  28.47       59.25 (30.78)     1:30.50 (31.25)     2:01.82 (31.32)
  2 Wolf, Peyton              13 CAA-MA                    NT    2:04.12 qA     
                  29.11     1:00.75 (31.64)     1:32.55 (31.80)     2:04.12 (31.57)
 
Event 127  Women Senior 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 2:02.89                                                        
        Meet: * 2:04.45  12/14/2001 J. Stephens / Bay                          
                2:05.49  AAAA
                2:11.49  AAA
                2:17.39  AA
                2:23.39  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chick, Katelyn            15 GRA-MA                    NT    2:20.03 qA     
                  27.95     1:04.54 (36.59)     1:47.83 (43.29)     2:20.03 (32.20)
 
Event 129  Men Senior 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 1:50.49                                                        
        Meet: * 1:51.38     12/1998 K. Salyards / Lac                          
                1:52.89  AAAA
                1:58.29  AAA
                2:03.69  AA
                2:09.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Luke           14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA          NT    2:15.86 q      
                  28.56     1:02.67 (34.11)     1:44.68 (42.01)     2:15.86 (31.18)
 
Event 130  Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 1:38.89                                                        
        Meet: * 1:41.66  12/14/2001 C. Hollinger / Lac                         
                1:41.99  AAAA
                1:46.89  AAA
                1:51.69  AA
                1:56.59  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:51.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:52.12 qA     
                  25.07       52.89 (27.82)     1:22.06 (29.17)     1:52.12 (30.06)
  2 Byrd, Bryan               14 WEST-MA                   NT    1:57.45 q      
                  27.72       57.89 (30.17)     1:27.67 (29.78)     1:57.45 (29.78)
 
Event 131  Women Senior 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 4:49.49                                                        
        Meet: * 4:53.35  12/14/2002 Chelsea Haser, GTAC -MD                    
                4:59.59  AAAA
                5:13.79  AAA
                5:28.09  AA
                5:42.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Bridget            15 GRA-MA                    NT    5:29.43 qA     
                  29.32     1:01.85 (32.53)     1:35.26 (33.41)     2:09.28 (34.02)
        2:42.75 (33.47)     3:15.87 (33.12)     3:49.45 (33.58)     4:23.35 (33.90)
        4:56.84 (33.49)     5:29.43 (32.59)                                        
 
Event 132  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 2:30.07   12/7/2007 Valerie Yoshimura, SSC-MA                  
        Meet: * 2:23.98  12/16/2000 S. Setoguchi / Agua                        
                2:31.09  AAAA
                2:40.39  AAA
                2:48.19  AA
                2:54.99  A
 Meet Qualifying:  3:19.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Mackenzie         10 WAC-MA                    NT    2:46.48 qAA    
                  34.27     1:15.53 (41.26)     2:08.81 (53.28)     2:46.48 (37.67)
 
Event 133  Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 27.44   12/8/2007 Kate Bunster, CSC                            
        Meet: * 24.04  12/16/2000 J. Stephens / Bay                            
                23.99  AAAA
                25.19  AAA
                26.29  AA
                27.49  A
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 London, Katherine   15 WAC-MR                    NT      25.28&AA     
  2 Shemet, Nancy       17 Three Village-MR          NT      25.55&AA     
  3 Flagiello, Olivia   14 WAC-MR                    NT      25.98&AA     
  4 Noll, Brandi        14 RY-MA                     NT      26.70&A      
  5 Wayne, Julianna     15 WEST-MA                   NT      27.59        
 
Event 134  Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 21.85   12/8/2007 Michael Ahern, Express Swimming              
        Meet: * 21.10  12/14/2002 Cameron Hollinger, LAC  -MA                  
                21.29  AAAA
                22.29  AAA
                23.29  AA
                24.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  23.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Samuel       14 WEST-MA                   NT      23.57 A      
  2 Zhao, Steven        15 Three Village-MR          NT      23.82 A      
  3 Parikh, Justin      14 WAVE-MA                   NT      24.72        
 
Event 135  Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 27.44   12/8/2007 Kate Bunster, CSC                            
        Meet: * 24.04  12/16/2000 J. Stephens / Bay                            
                23.99  AAAA
                25.19  AAA
                26.29  AA
                27.49  A
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambe, Jordan       13 LCY-MA                    NT      27.59        
  2 Gavigan, Riley      11 Three Village-MR          NT      28.53        
 
Event 136  Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 44.89                                                          
        Meet: * 46.28  12/16/2001 M. Knepley / Umly                            
                46.59  AAAA
                48.79  AAA
                50.99  AA
                53.19  A
 Meet Qualifying:  51.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ian      15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.66 A      
                  24.89       51.66 (26.77)                                        
 
Event 137  Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 54.05   12/7/2007 Andrew Sideras, LMOR -MA                     
        Meet: * 50.25     12/1997 T. Hannan / Eagle                            
                50.49  AAAA
                52.89  AAA
                55.29  AA
                57.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  57.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lubin, Matt         17 WAVE-MA                   NT      54.89 AA     
                  26.17       54.89 (28.72)                                        
  2 Fernandez, Luke     14 Tri-Hampton Y-MA          NT    1:02.83        
                  29.00     1:02.83 (33.83)                                        
 
Event 138  Women Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 1:08.83   12/9/2007 Lauren Flower, EAST -MR                    
        Meet: * 1:02.39  12/15/2000 C. Stanchock / Bay                         
                1:04.39  AAAA
                1:07.49  AAA
                1:10.59  AA
                1:13.59  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Kelly        15 WEST-MA                   NT    1:13.33 A      
                  34.13     1:13.33 (39.20)                                        
  2 Fravel, Olivia      15 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:14.39        
                  35.62     1:14.39 (38.77)                                        
  3 Betsock, Courtney   15 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:17.54        
                  36.44     1:17.54 (41.10)                                        
 
Event 139  Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 55.39                                                          
        Meet: * 56.45  12/13/2002 Jessica Stephens, BAY  -MA                   
                56.19  AAAA
                58.89  AAA
              1:01.59  AA
              1:04.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kutch, Alexa        16 LVA-MA                    NT      59.23 AA     
                  27.09       59.23 (32.14)                                        
  2 deFreitas, Emma     15 WAC-MR                    NT    1:00.47 AA     
                  28.19     1:00.47 (32.28)                                        
  3 Lukesh, Nicole Ros  15 Cyc Rally-MA              NT    1:01.94 A      
                  29.20     1:01.94 (32.74)                                        
  4 Nachodsky, Alex     15 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:03.23 A      
                  29.48     1:03.23 (33.75)                                        
  5 Schoenfeld, Sarah   17 Three Village-MR          NT    1:04.56        
                  29.43     1:04.56 (35.13)                                        
 
Event 140  Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 56.09                                                          
        Meet: * 57.05  12/15/2001 S. Haupt / Wsy                               
                56.49  AAAA
                59.19  AAA
              1:01.89  AA
              1:04.59  A
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAneny-Droz, Soph  14 WEST-MA                   NT    1:07.81        
                  33.68     1:07.81 (34.13)                                        
 
Event 141  Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 50.59                                                          
        Meet: * 51.64  12/12/1998 J. Perruquet / Bay                           
                52.09  AAAA
                54.49  AAA
                56.99  AA
                59.49  A
 Meet Qualifying:  56.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Lauren       16 GRA-MA                    NT      56.71 AA     
                  27.45       56.71 (29.26)                                        
  2 Ling, Jasmine       14 Tigers-NJ                 NT      58.19 A      
                  27.52       58.19 (30.67)                                        
  3 Kelly, Caitlin      16 GRA-MA                    NT      58.85 A      
                  28.42       58.85 (30.43)                                        
  4 Wicka, Melanie      17 GRA-MA                    NT    1:00.47        
                  28.48     1:00.47 (31.99)                                        
 
Event 142  Men Senior 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 1:50.49                                                        
        Meet: * 1:51.38     12/1998 K. Salyards / Lac                          
                1:52.89  AAAA
                1:58.29  AAA
                2:03.69  AA
                2:09.09  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Alex        16 DSC-MA                    NT    2:05.25 A      
                  26.84       59.45 (32.61)     1:34.96 (35.51)     2:05.25 (30.29)
  2 Mora, Bryan         17 WEST-MA                   NT    2:11.17        
                  28.93     1:02.79 (33.86)     1:39.82 (37.03)     2:11.17 (31.35)
 
Event 143  Men Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 2:02.59                                                        
        Meet: * 1:59.87  12/12/1998 K. Salyards / Lac                          
                2:05.39  AAAA
                2:11.29  AAA
                2:17.29  AA
                2:23.29  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamberg, Miles      16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:23.88        
                  32.36     1:09.12 (36.76)     1:46.31 (37.19)     2:23.88 (37.57)
  2 Monroig, Nico       15 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:27.36        
                  32.69     1:10.38 (37.69)     1:48.90 (38.52)     2:27.36 (38.46)
  3 Weingarten, Seth    16 Tigers-NJ                 NT    2:28.07        
                  32.17     1:09.76 (37.59)     1:48.74 (38.98)     2:28.07 (39.33)
 
Event 144  Men Senior 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 1:49.69                                                        
        Meet: * 1:53.02     12/1997 T. Hannan / Est                            
                1:52.69  AAAA
                1:57.99  AAA
                2:03.39  AA
                2:08.69  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gagion, Michael     16 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:09.23        
                  28.05       59.15 (31.10)     1:33.72 (34.57)     2:09.23 (35.51)
 
Event 145  Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 1:49.09                                                        
        Meet: * 1:51.35     12/1999 J. Perruquet / Bay                         
                1:51.89  AAAA
                1:57.19  AAA
                2:02.49  AA
                2:07.89  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Grace        16 GRA-MA                    NT    1:58.56 AA     
                  27.10       56.85 (29.75)     1:27.63 (30.78)     1:58.56 (30.93)
  2 Chick, Katelyn      15 GRA-MA                    NT    2:01.79 AA     
                  27.09       57.89 (30.80)     1:29.87 (31.98)     2:01.79 (31.92)
  3 Foote, Bridget      15 GRA-MA                    NT    2:02.69 A      
                  28.21       58.67 (30.46)     1:30.37 (31.70)     2:02.69 (32.32)
  4 Breiner, Madison    14 GRA-MA                    NT    2:05.73 A      
                  28.60       59.91 (31.31)     1:32.67 (32.76)     2:05.73 (33.06)
  5 DelPizzo, Phoebe    17 WEST-MA                   NT    2:14.65        
                  29.80     1:03.65 (33.85)     1:39.18 (35.53)     2:14.65 (35.47)
 
Event 147  Women Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 2:17.49                                                        
        Meet: * 2:17.49  12/15/2001 J. Stephens / Bay                          
                2:20.19  AAAA
                2:26.79  AAA
                2:33.49  AA
                2:40.19  A
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmer, Zoey        16 Tigers-NJ                 NT    2:40.28        
                  36.67     1:17.02 (40.35)     1:59.17 (42.15)     2:40.28 (41.11)
  2 McCafferty, Deirdr  13 WAC-MR                    NT    2:46.73        
                  38.22     1:19.76 (41.54)     2:03.16 (43.40)     2:46.73 (43.57)
 
Event 149  Men Senior 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah         9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:20.53        
                  37.81     1:20.53 (42.72)                                        
 
Event 150  Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: & 50.59                                                          
        Meet: * 51.64  12/12/1998 J. Perruquet / Bay                           
                52.09  AAAA
                54.49  AAA
                56.99  AA
                59.49  A
 Meet Qualifying:  56.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Maya         12 GRA-MA                    NT    1:00.07        
                  28.96     1:00.07 (31.11)                                        
  2 Galitski, Valerie   12 GRA-MA                    NT    1:02.90        
                  30.74     1:02.90 (32.16)                                        
  3 Petrov, Anastasia   11 GRA-MA                    NT    1:04.19        
                  31.09     1:04.19 (33.10)                                        
  4 Tarazi, Samar       12 GRA-MA                    NT    1:04.36        
                  31.43     1:04.36 (32.93)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kate    10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:11.19        
                  34.47     1:11.19 (36.72)                                        
  6 Schlegel, Olivia     9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:12.75        
                  34.24     1:12.75 (38.51)                                        
 
Event 152  Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
=================