Licensed to MA Championship Meet  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/12/2016 12:29 PM
                    21th Annual DSC Speedo Holiday Classic                     
                              December 9-11, 2016                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail             15 SUNY-MA             10:09.52   10:04.21   20  
       28.22    58.30  1:28.80  1:59.52  2:29.94  3:00.22  3:30.50  4:00.71
     4:30.91  5:01.33  5:31.53  6:01.68  6:32.13  7:02.55  7:33.09  8:03.71
     8:34.08  9:04.43  9:34.60 10:04.21                                    
  2 Seiberlich, Emma          18 PAY-MA              10:41.20   10:05.52   17  
       26.54    55.53  1:25.40  1:55.87  2:26.25  2:56.73  3:27.48  3:58.23
     4:29.01  4:59.83  5:30.60  6:01.24  6:31.77  7:02.50  7:33.45  8:04.02
     8:34.84  9:05.62  9:35.83 10:05.52                                    
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR              10:15.96   10:11.72   16  
       27.92    57.50  1:27.64  1:58.01  2:28.55  2:59.23  3:29.71  4:00.57
     4:31.23  5:02.02  5:32.74  6:03.63  6:34.80  7:06.03  7:37.23  8:08.14
     8:39.24  9:10.36  9:41.44 10:11.72                                    
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra          14 Three Village-MR    10:33.59   10:19.81   15  
       28.07    58.49  1:29.28  2:00.48  2:31.72  3:03.19  3:34.37  4:05.57
     4:36.91  5:08.18  5:39.45  6:10.72  6:42.18  7:13.44  7:44.72  8:15.92
     8:47.09  9:18.04  9:49.03 10:19.81                                    
  5 Ostensen, Sara            17 TRI-MR              10:18.93   10:21.05   14  
       28.26    58.66  1:29.55  2:00.61  2:31.61  3:02.54  3:33.72  4:04.96
     4:36.01  5:07.24  5:38.32  6:09.46  6:40.60  7:11.82  7:43.19  8:14.86
     8:46.31  9:18.20  9:50.12 10:21.05                                    
  6 Turco, Alexa              15 GRA-MA              10:34.08   10:28.96   13  
       28.54    59.57  1:31.22  2:03.56  2:35.12  3:06.98  3:38.72  4:10.41
     4:42.33  5:13.86  5:45.46  6:17.27  6:49.07  7:20.46  7:52.11  8:23.79
     8:55.51  9:27.30  9:58.57 10:28.96                                    
  7 Hartmann, Heather         18 NPAC-MA             10:32.60   10:33.67   12  
       28.71    59.90  1:31.87  2:03.87  2:35.95  3:08.12  3:40.19  4:12.17
     4:44.09  5:16.07  5:48.09  6:20.07  6:51.87  7:23.78  7:55.57  8:27.28
     8:59.15  9:30.79 10:02.60 10:33.67                                    
  8 Egan, Orla                13 Twisters-MR         10:35.38   10:35.33   11  
       28.72  1:00.26  1:32.20  2:04.17  2:36.27  3:08.49  3:40.71  4:13.28
     4:45.44  5:17.69  5:49.91  6:21.83  6:54.01  7:25.77  7:57.78  8:29.64
     9:01.63  9:33.52 10:05.01 10:35.33                                    
  9 Fong, Elise               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   9:33.89L  10:35.84    9  
       28.71  1:00.22  1:32.70  2:04.74  2:36.51  3:08.95  3:41.59  4:14.05
     4:46.26  5:18.95  5:51.03  6:23.40  6:55.66  7:27.68  7:59.45  8:30.88
     9:02.52  9:33.94 10:05.65 10:35.84                                    
 10 Sarhan, Leenah            17 SEA-MA              10:35.22   10:36.75    7  
       27.98    58.29  1:29.48  2:00.86  2:32.65  3:04.41  3:36.47  4:08.51
     4:40.93  5:13.46  5:45.90  6:18.04  6:50.76  7:23.39  7:55.82  8:28.67
     9:01.28  9:33.92 10:05.78 10:36.75                                    
 11 Sears, Katherine          18 CAA-MA              10:49.40   10:38.06    6  
       28.42  1:00.21  1:32.88  2:05.99  2:39.16  3:12.78  3:46.19  4:19.76
     4:53.77  5:27.67  6:01.76  6:36.13  7:10.62  7:45.17  8:19.39  8:53.77
     9:28.62 10:03.20 10:38.06                                             
 12 Reistle, Emma             16 GPAC-MA             10:36.25   10:39.47    5  
       28.57    58.91  1:29.67  2:00.74  2:32.14  3:03.91  3:36.16  4:08.70
     4:41.28  5:14.26  5:46.85  6:19.72  6:52.45  7:25.38  7:58.20  8:31.20
     9:03.68  9:35.83 10:07.86 10:39.47                                    
 13 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR              10:51.47   10:40.85    4  
       29.16  1:00.53  1:32.43  2:04.61  2:36.54  3:08.70  3:40.86  4:13.25
     4:45.66  5:17.96  5:50.05  6:22.35  6:54.73  7:27.47  7:59.58  8:32.03
     9:04.39  9:36.91 10:09.22 10:40.85                                    
 14 Hyatt, Juli Marlene       17 PAC-MR              10:50.68   10:44.94    3  
       29.64  1:01.26  1:33.45  2:05.62  2:37.64  3:09.92  3:42.01  4:14.29
     4:46.40  5:18.85  5:51.64  6:24.25  6:57.08  7:29.63  8:02.44  8:35.10
     9:07.77  9:40.34 10:13.23 10:44.94                                    
 15 Mullaney, Katie           15 CGA-MD              10:36.43   10:48.40    2  
       29.63  1:01.39  1:33.20  2:04.93  2:37.34  3:09.46  3:42.27  4:15.13
     4:47.68  5:20.60  5:53.67  6:26.80  6:59.79  7:32.62  8:05.71  8:38.50
     9:11.17  9:44.50 10:16.47 10:48.40                                    
 16 Blake, Kelly              17 WEST-MA             10:53.31   10:51.91    1  
       28.22    58.84  1:31.11  2:03.41  2:35.59  3:08.26  3:40.95  4:13.76
     4:46.84  5:20.04  5:53.38  6:27.04  7:00.54  7:33.15  8:06.26  8:38.76
     9:12.77  9:46.11 10:19.15 10:51.91                                    
 17 Fox, Jenna                17 LMOR-MA             10:41.27   10:59.51  
       28.86  1:00.69  1:33.17  2:05.87  2:38.44  3:11.49  3:44.68  4:18.10
     4:51.40  5:24.94  5:58.35  6:32.08  7:06.03  7:39.68  8:13.40  8:46.94
     9:20.81  9:54.05 10:27.30 10:59.51                                    
 18 Burton, Apple             12 EPAC-MA             11:01.37   11:02.29  
       29.33  1:01.66  1:34.09  2:07.70  2:40.61  3:14.09  3:47.93  4:21.31
     4:54.99  5:28.68  6:02.32  6:36.62  7:10.28  7:44.03  8:17.40  8:51.06
     9:24.57  9:58.06 10:30.97 11:02.29                                    
 19 Kuehhas, Gabriella        17 MAKO-PV             10:56.19   11:02.35  
       28.99  1:00.74  1:33.12  2:05.99  2:39.15  3:12.68  3:46.46  4:20.45
     4:54.61  5:29.12  6:03.30  6:37.55  7:10.35  7:43.66  8:17.24  8:50.95
     9:24.56  9:58.17 10:31.14 11:02.35                                    
 20 Longenecker, Emily        17 WEST-MA             10:47.92   11:06.65  
       29.65  1:01.60  1:34.55  2:07.61  2:40.94  3:14.56  3:48.28  4:21.84
     4:55.56  5:29.02  6:02.98  6:36.56  7:10.14  7:44.04  8:17.77  8:52.05
     9:26.10 10:00.33 10:33.88 11:06.65                                    
 21 Shiebler, Patricia        17 IA-MR                9:53.94L  11:10.46  
       29.71  1:02.83  1:36.65  2:10.52  2:44.19  3:17.72  3:51.46  4:25.20
     4:59.05  5:33.17  6:07.16  6:41.24  7:15.52  7:49.14  8:23.51  8:57.25
     9:31.51 10:05.11 10:38.72 11:10.46                                    
 22 Budicini, Jenna           15 RAC-CT              11:05.09   11:19.53  
       30.14  1:03.11  1:36.59  2:10.59  2:44.67  3:18.42  3:52.41  4:26.60
     5:00.48  5:34.46  6:09.01  6:43.67  7:18.12  7:52.75  8:27.38  9:02.07
     9:36.89 10:11.55 10:45.79 11:19.53                                    
 
Event 2  Men Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magness, Matt             15 GRA-MA               9:35.45    9:31.87   20  
       25.47    53.38  1:22.13  1:50.96  2:19.44  2:48.06  3:16.74  3:45.56
     4:14.26  4:43.00  5:11.79  5:40.79  6:09.79  6:38.71  7:07.93  7:37.18
     8:05.85  8:34.62  9:03.49  9:31.87                                    
  2 Pettit, Collin            17 RAD-MA               9:11.39L   9:37.31   17  
       26.18    54.72  1:23.74  1:52.75  2:21.69  2:50.79  3:20.09  3:49.44
     4:18.94  4:47.88  5:16.64  5:45.82  6:15.37  6:44.74  7:13.92  7:43.17
     8:11.82  8:40.81  9:09.41  9:37.31                                    
  3 Williams, Brendan         14 Three Village-MR     9:56.56    9:39.37   16  
       25.66    53.94  1:22.66  1:52.13  2:21.22  2:50.50  3:19.75  3:49.37
     4:18.86  4:48.41  5:16.89  5:45.52  6:14.63  6:44.24  7:14.03  7:43.30
     8:12.37  8:41.62  9:11.24  9:39.37                                    
  4 Uhlin, Keir               18 DSC-MA               9:37.87    9:42.75   15  
       26.05    54.58  1:23.47  1:52.53  2:21.97  2:51.35  3:20.70  3:50.17
     4:19.73  4:49.37  5:18.77  5:48.22  6:17.75  6:47.30  7:16.97  7:46.44
     8:15.70  8:44.95  9:14.04  9:42.75                                    
  5 Skotnicki, Joseph         17 GPAC-MA              9:51.90    9:44.53   14  
       26.26    54.68  1:23.38  1:52.60  2:22.06  2:51.77  3:21.15  3:50.52
     4:20.23  4:49.67  5:18.99  5:48.42  6:18.01  6:47.48  7:16.98  7:46.78
     8:16.70  8:46.43  9:15.87  9:44.53                                    
  6 Tepper, Joey              14 SEA-MA               9:56.40    9:46.88   13  
       26.29    54.26  1:22.87  1:52.04  2:21.44  2:50.89  3:20.43  3:49.97
     4:19.59  4:49.33  5:19.08  5:48.89  6:18.86  6:48.74  7:18.52  7:48.23
     8:18.08  8:47.81  9:17.58  9:46.88                                    
  7 O'Shea, Chris             17 Three Village-MR     9:41.07    9:48.02   12  
       25.71    53.88  1:22.80  1:52.33  2:21.76  2:51.18  3:20.64  3:49.92
     4:19.59  4:49.50  5:19.39  5:49.18  6:19.46  6:49.50  7:19.63  7:49.54
     8:19.21  8:49.21  9:18.97  9:48.02                                    
  8 Sapirstein, Abel          18 CGA-MD               9:57.87    9:53.90   11  
       26.72    55.88  1:25.31  1:54.78  2:24.31  2:53.99  3:23.66  3:53.34
     4:23.15  4:53.52  5:23.38  5:53.62  6:23.82  6:54.34  7:24.73  7:55.20
     8:25.29  8:55.55  9:25.10  9:53.90                                    
  9 Keer, Dylan               18 RAD-MA               9:57.52    9:59.74    9  
       26.12    54.18  1:22.95  1:52.35  2:22.43  2:52.50  3:22.63  3:53.46
     4:24.37  4:55.21  5:25.17  5:55.79  6:26.64  6:57.65  7:28.59  7:58.28
     8:28.86  8:59.46  9:29.50  9:59.74                                    
 10 Powell, Tom               17 WEST-MA             10:01.85    9:59.76    7  
       27.25    57.35  1:27.42  1:56.68  2:28.22  2:58.55  3:29.77  3:59.90
     4:31.05  5:01.05  5:32.01  6:01.61  6:31.86  7:01.97  7:32.76  8:02.12
     8:32.45  9:01.96  9:32.04  9:59.76                                    
 11 Luttrell, Cole            16 HAC-MA              10:07.81   10:01.35    6  
       27.53    57.08  1:26.58  1:56.72  2:26.87  2:57.36  3:27.73  3:58.23
     4:28.50  4:59.15  5:29.74  6:00.19  6:30.02  7:00.08  7:29.97  8:00.11
     8:30.51  9:01.16  9:31.58 10:01.35                                    
 12 Glass, Nick               17 DSC-MA              10:04.30   10:02.15    5  
       26.34    55.57  1:25.84  1:56.16  2:26.50  2:56.62  3:27.22  3:57.86
     4:28.51  4:59.44  5:28.84  5:59.18  6:30.08  7:01.17  7:32.18  8:03.25
     8:33.40  9:04.06  9:34.60 10:02.15                                    
 13 Perot, Robbie             15 FSSC-MA             10:11.18   10:02.35    4  
       27.24    56.65  1:26.71  1:57.13  2:27.50  2:57.81  3:28.54  3:59.21
     4:29.72  5:00.44  5:31.01  6:01.59  6:32.21  7:02.68  7:33.23  8:03.48
     8:34.02  9:04.49  9:34.49 10:02.35                                    
 14 Clauhs, Brett             16 SEA-MA               9:54.54   10:05.91    3  
       26.38    54.77  1:24.04  1:53.70  2:23.54  2:53.78  3:24.01  3:54.28
     4:24.79  4:55.64  5:26.41  5:57.38  6:28.49  6:59.86  7:31.08  8:02.35
     8:33.79  9:04.94  9:36.10 10:05.91                                    
 15 Smith, Brennan            17 WCAY-MA             10:04.04   10:13.88    2  
       27.00    55.99  1:24.92  1:54.94  2:24.37  2:53.81  3:23.69  3:53.67
     4:23.67  4:53.89  5:24.40  5:55.23  6:26.63  6:58.30  7:30.57  8:03.66
     8:36.60  9:10.34  9:43.16 10:13.88                                    
 16 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR            10:13.75   10:17.86    1  
       26.83    56.56  1:27.41  1:58.24  2:29.05  2:59.88  3:30.68  4:02.01
     4:33.23  5:04.50  5:36.50  6:07.69  6:39.34  7:10.98  7:42.34  8:14.04
     8:45.21  9:16.22  9:47.66 10:17.86                                    
 17 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA             10:14.17   10:24.19  
       27.03    57.33  1:28.30  1:59.82  2:31.42  3:02.88  3:34.87  4:06.93
     4:38.80  5:10.46  5:42.29  6:14.05  6:45.60  7:17.25  7:48.85  8:20.39
     8:51.51  9:22.82  9:54.05 10:24.19                                    
 
Event 3  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stramara, Gabrielle       12 FSSC-MA                26.59      26.57   20  
  2 Hurleman, Hannah          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      27.32      26.86   17  
  3 Riebling, Riley           12 RAC-CT                 27.87      27.54   16  
  4 Matthias, Jade            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      28.44      27.89   15  
  5 Cassidy, Megan            12 GRA-MA                 28.46      28.23   14  
  6 Madden, Maya              12 HAC-MA                 28.21      28.40   13  
  7 Chen, Jessica             12 Three Village-MR       28.28      28.73   12  
  8 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Storm-MR               28.51      28.79   11  
B - Final
  9 Bonitatebus, Miranda      12 RAC-CT                 29.36      28.83    9  
 10 Marlin, Krista            12 GRA-MA                 29.18      28.91    7  
 11 Gring, Sydney             11 RY-MA                  28.81      29.01    6  
 12 Fickett, Makennah         12 HAC-MA                 29.25      29.07    5  
 13 Kathman, Claire           12 MAKO-PV                29.25      29.15    4  
 14 Grimley, Taylor           11 RAD-MA                 29.30      29.22    3  
 15 Littler, Alicia           12 WCAY-MA                29.27      29.24    2  
 16 Fulton, Alexa             12 LCY-MA                 29.12      29.35    1  
 
Event 3  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stramara, Gabrielle       12 FSSC-MA                27.66      26.59  
  2 Hurleman, Hannah          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      28.62      27.32  
  3 Riebling, Riley           12 RAC-CT                 28.99      27.87  
  4 Madden, Maya              12 HAC-MA                 28.74      28.21  
  5 Chen, Jessica             12 Three Village-MR       29.35      28.28  
  6 Matthias, Jade            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      28.08      28.44  
  7 Cassidy, Megan            12 GRA-MA                 30.03      28.46  
  8 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Storm-MR               28.39      28.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gring, Sydney             11 RY-MA                  29.34      28.81  
 10 Fulton, Alexa             12 LCY-MA                 31.19      29.12  
 11 Marlin, Krista            12 GRA-MA                 30.12      29.18  
 12 Kathman, Claire           12 MAKO-PV                29.44      29.25  
 12 Fickett, Makennah         12 HAC-MA                 30.13      29.25  
 14 Littler, Alicia           12 WCAY-MA                29.98      29.27  
 15 Grimley, Taylor           11 RAD-MA                 29.46      29.30  
 16 Bonitatebus, Miranda      12 RAC-CT                 30.39      29.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Levari, Ava               11 GPAC-MA                29.69      29.37  
 18 Savov, Emma               12 SEA-MA                 30.46      29.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cassidy, Summer           11 SEA-MA                 31.28      29.71  
 19 Gao, Emily                12 RY-MA                  29.27      29.71  
 21 Chang, Jasmine            12 Storm-MR               30.12      29.82  
 22 Padilla, Kenzie           11 PAY-MA                 30.38      29.96  
 22 Simpson, Katie            12 WCAY-MA                30.97      29.96  
 24 Canudas, Emma             12 Three Village-MR       29.85      30.04  
 25 Turco, Lily               12 GRA-MA                 30.62      30.13  
 26 Ellenberger, Kendyl       12 MAKO-PV                30.54      30.18  
 27 White, Sadie              12 LMAC-MA                30.65      30.26  
 28 Fan, Alyssa               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.73      30.31  
 29 Fox, Megan                12 ECCC-MA                29.82      30.34  
 30 Seiverd, Ally             12 SEA-MA                 31.40      30.42  
 31 Lim, Catherine            12 MAKO-PV                31.41      30.47  
 32 Evans, Olivia             12 SEA-MA                 30.99      30.58  
 33 Wiley, Jade               12 GPAC-MA                31.11      30.63  
 34 Neilly, Hannah            11 RAD-MA                 35.30L     30.91  
 35 Scranton, Kara            11 DSC-MA                 31.52      31.00  
 36 Farrell, Hope             12 Three Village-MR       31.80      31.03  
 37 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.79      31.05  
 38 Denn, Laci                12 ECCC-MA                31.63      31.06  
 39 Prieto, Mar               12 Three Village-MR       30.96      31.17  
 40 Roebuck, Carter           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.72      31.20  
 41 Murphy, Caroline          12 MAKO-PV                30.80      31.51  
 42 Hahn, Lily                11 RAD-MA                 29.88      31.57  
 43 Chang, Lauren             12 WSY-MA                 30.19      31.63  
 44 Steckiel, Abby            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      31.23      31.83  
 45 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR            31.78      31.92  
 46 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR               31.50      32.07  
 47 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.80      32.24  
 48 Buckley, Kate             12 Storm-MR               31.89      32.85  
 49 Martin, Lilyanna          11 PAC-MR                 31.75      33.17  
 
Event 4  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ye, Brandon               12 GRA-MA                 26.30      26.23   20  
  2 Corson, Chadd             12 RY-MA                  27.46      26.97   17  
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.03      27.24   16  
  4 Replogle, Jacob           12 NPAC-MA                28.01      27.35   15  
  5 Konviser, Eric            12 TRI-MR                 28.00      27.36   14  
  6 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR               27.82      27.54   13  
  7 Hafez, Yousef             12 MPNY-MR                28.12      27.62   12  
  8 Blandford, Caden          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      27.91      27.79   11  
B - Final
  9 Preston, Liam             12 Three Village-MR       28.40      28.16    9  
 10 Dobrydney, Chris          12 MAKO-PV                28.60      28.34    7  
 11 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA                28.76      28.66    6  
 12 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR               29.53      28.95    5  
 13 Florio, Paul              12 PAY-MA                 29.55      29.02    4  
 14 Faikish, Aidan            11 NPAC-MA                29.18      29.11    3  
 15 Bushay, Mason             11 SEA-MA                 29.56      29.26    2  
 16 Mulhern, Keller           12 PAY-MA                 29.57      29.85    1  
 
Event 4  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Brandon               12 GRA-MA                 28.11      26.30  
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.46      27.03  
  3 Corson, Chadd             12 RY-MA                  28.50      27.46  
  4 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR               28.14      27.82  
  5 Blandford, Caden          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      28.37      27.91  
  6 Konviser, Eric            12 TRI-MR                 28.16      28.00  
  7 Replogle, Jacob           12 NPAC-MA                27.98      28.01  
  8 Hafez, Yousef             12 MPNY-MR                27.84      28.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Preston, Liam             12 Three Village-MR       29.14      28.40  
 10 Dobrydney, Chris          12 MAKO-PV                29.03      28.60  
 11 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA                29.37      28.76  
 12 Faikish, Aidan            11 NPAC-MA                30.99      29.18  
 13 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR               30.27      29.53  
 14 Florio, Paul              12 PAY-MA                 29.45      29.55  
 15 Bushay, Mason             11 SEA-MA                 30.24      29.56  
 16 Mulhern, Keller           12 PAY-MA                 29.38      29.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Szymczak, Kevin           12 Twisters-MR            30.32      29.60  
 18 Weiner, Matthew           11 RAC-CT                 30.24      29.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Malley, Kai             12 RAC-CT                 34.26L     29.71  
 20 Egan, Kieran              11 Twisters-MR            29.95      29.83  
 21 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR                 30.03      29.99  
 22 Cosgrove, Rhett           12 RAD-MA                 30.87      30.06  
 23 Mazzacano, Andrew         12 PAC-MR                 31.12      30.13  
 24 Reihl, Alexander          11 WAVE-MA                29.94      30.19  
 25 Ramos, Liam               12 GPAC-MA                30.05      30.21  
 26 Sherpa, Nathan            12 Twisters-MR            30.87      30.22  
 27 Brace, Shane              12 HAC-MA                 30.24      30.35  
 28 Emerson, Hunter           12 Three Village-MR       31.06      30.47  
 29 Stuhltrager, Brenden      12 FSSC-MA                30.78      30.55  
 29 Boehme, Matthew           11 UN-MA                  30.74      30.55  
 31 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.48      30.69  
 32 Carlson, Hunter           11 WCAY-MA                31.43      30.79  
 33 Carchia, Kevin            12 MAKO-PV                30.68      30.80  
 34 Buchen, Max               11 IA-MR                  30.98      30.87  
 35 Clough, Colin             12 HAC-MA                 31.25      30.92  
 36 Maietta, Ryan             11 FSSC-MA                30.20      31.10  
 37 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.59      31.17  
 38 Birkholz, Ethan           12 MAKO-PV                31.63      31.64  
 39 Khatib, Adam              12 WCAY-MA                31.63      31.71  
 40 Smilevski, Leo            11 SEA-MA                 35.36L     31.73  
 41 Vasser, Zachary           11 SEA-MA                 31.62      32.29  
 42 Almodovar, Jayden         11 MARA-MA                35.09L     32.31  
 43 Vinciguerra, Vincent      11 Three Village-MR       35.63L     32.32  
 -- Potts, Mason              11 NPAC-MA                30.47         DQ  
 
Event 5  Women 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cloutier, Sophia          10 MAKO-PV                30.11      29.52   20  
  2 Herr, Emily                9 Three Village-MR       31.17      30.74   17  
  3 Ricciotti, Jordyn         10 SEA-MA                 31.87      30.84   16  
  4 Gao, Annie                10 RY-MA                  31.15      31.01   15  
  5 Potts, Mikayla            10 NPAC-MA                32.84      31.02   14  
  6 Davidson, Lana            10 ECCC-MA                32.51      31.60   13  
  7 Carlos, Katie             10 SEA-MA                 33.18      31.82   12  
  8 Faikish, Maddie           10 NPAC-MA                32.15      32.16   11  
  9 DeAngelis, Zoe            10 GPAC-MA                33.34      32.54    9  
 10 Ernst, Carley             10 DSC-MA                 32.80      32.55    7  
 11 Mulhern, Finley           10 PAY-MA                 31.38      32.60    6  
 12 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.10      32.68    5  
 13 Lerke, Jessica            10 MAKO-PV                34.91      32.77    4  
 14 Prunty, Charlotte         10 MAKO-PV                33.96      32.79    3  
 15 Lantz, Morgan             10 PACS-MA                33.14      32.98    2  
 16 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR                32.28      33.11    1  
 17 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR            36.42      33.15  
 18 Miller, Riley             10 MAKO-PV                33.90      33.44  
 19 Porto, Luiza              10 LMAC-MA                33.71      33.49  
 20 Matheson, Hanna           10 Three Village-MR       34.12      33.56  
 21 Ruggeri, Lauren           10 LCY-MA                 34.63      33.76  
 22 Wittenberg, Tori           9 ECCC-MA                34.63      34.27  
 23 Scadron, Sophie           10 MAKO-PV                33.72      34.30  
 24 Valle, Isabela            10 GPAC-MA                40.99L     34.61  
 25 Panamserkhang, Tenzin      9 Twisters-MR            34.40      34.79  
 26 Raser, Emma               10 NPAC-MA                34.68      34.83  
 27 Jones, Ellie              10 MAKO-PV                36.20      34.92  
 28 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR       34.29      35.00  
 29 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.04      35.12  
 30 McMurray, Kylie            9 GPAC-MA                35.77      35.25  
 31 Parker, Julia             10 MAKO-PV                35.62      35.35  
 32 Mullin, Allison           10 Twisters-MR            35.10      35.37  
 33 Penn, Haley               10 Storm-MR               36.42      35.53  
 34 Cornell, Rhylee           10 SEA-MA                 39.09L     35.56  
 35 Welsh, Olivia             10 GPAC-MA                35.00      36.56  
 36 Oswald, Delaney           10 RAD-MA                 41.04L     36.76  
 37 Paparo, Johana            10 DSC-MA                 36.68      37.64  
 
Event 6  Men 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill          10 HAC-MA                 31.39      29.60   20  
  2 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR                 31.44      30.73   17  
  3 Youssef, Mohamed          10 Twisters-MR            31.40      31.68   16  
  4 Haney, James              10 ECCC-MA                33.77      31.72   15  
  5 Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                  33.51      31.92   14  
  6 Farello, Ben              10 MAKO-PV                32.40      31.99   13  
  7 Madsen, Blake              9 MAKO-PV                32.73      32.01   12  
  8 Marr, Max                 10 RAD-MA                 33.33      32.26   11  
  9 Coray, Adrian             10 MAKO-PV                35.98      32.48    9  
 10 Myer, Joey                10 FSSC-MA                31.63      32.63    7  
 11 Weise, Braden              9 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      35.39      32.91    6  
 12 Fleck, Brandon             9 THY-MA                 33.90      33.10    5  
 13 Chan, Beau                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.24      33.42    4  
 14 Whitacre, Tyler           10 MAKO-PV                35.02      33.48    3  
 15 Agashiwala, Satya         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.35      33.69    2  
 16 Engel, Oliver             10 Storm-MR               33.99      33.76    1  
 17 Fatta, Kaden              10 DSC-MA                 35.99      34.30  
 18 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR                35.35      34.33  
 19 Oswald, Zachary           10 RAD-MA                 36.02      34.45  
 20 Kruty, Leo                10 TRI-MR                 34.80      34.83  
 20 Hall III, Richard         10 Three Village-MR       34.94      34.83  
 22 Demaio, Thomas            10 Three Village-MR       34.43      34.85  
 23 Engel, Eric               10 Storm-MR               35.30      34.86  
 24 Murphy, Matthew           10 MAKO-PV                35.79      35.36  
 25 O'Connor, Rory            10 Storm-MR               36.17      35.83  
 26 Pikman, Benjamin          10 TRI-MR                 35.60      37.16  
 27 Veit, Colin                9 Three Village-MR       39.44L     37.52  
 
Event 7  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Youssef, Lara             14 Twisters-MR            58.90      57.96   20  
       27.31    57.96                                                      
  2 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.90      58.35   17  
       27.60    58.35                                                      
  3 Magness, Brenna           14 GRA-MA                 59.04      58.50   16  
       27.79    58.50                                                      
  4 Pappas, Erini             13 PAY-MA                 59.13      58.57   15  
       27.38    58.57                                                      
  5 Seward, Hannah            13 RAC-CT                 59.17      58.62   14  
       27.22    58.62                                                      
  6 Jones, Liz                14 HAC-MA                 59.48      58.64   13  
       27.37    58.64                                                      
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                1:00.02      59.20   12  
       28.04    59.20                                                      
  8 Rodriguez, Emily          14 Twisters-MR            59.98      59.39   11  
       27.86    59.39                                                      
B - Final
  9 Steckiel, Emma            14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:01.28      59.35    9  
       27.65    59.35                                                      
 10 Uhlin, Brina              14 DSC-MA               1:00.04      59.54    7  
       28.17    59.54                                                      
 11 Harris, Angelina          13 Three Village-MR     1:00.13      59.79    6  
       28.44    59.79                                                      
 12 Guirre, Shamiya           13 TRI-MR               1:00.31      59.97    5  
       27.67    59.97                                                      
 13 Linell, Kate              14 WEST$-CT             1:01.35    1:00.27    4  
       28.16  1:00.27                                                      
 14 Nyquist, Hailey           13 TRI-MR               1:00.58    1:00.29    3  
       27.74  1:00.29                                                      
 15 Kuhn, Grace               13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:00.83    1:01.18    2  
       28.05  1:01.18                                                      
 16 Mazzacano, Emmy           14 PAC-MR               1:01.15    1:01.92    1  
       28.84  1:01.92                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.66      58.90  
       27.37    58.90                                                      
  1 Youssef, Lara             14 Twisters-MR            58.76      58.90  
       27.50    58.90                                                      
  3 Magness, Brenna           14 GRA-MA                 59.96      59.04  
       28.01    59.04                                                      
  4 Pappas, Erini             13 PAY-MA                 59.10      59.13  
       27.75    59.13                                                      
  5 Seward, Hannah            13 RAC-CT                 59.51      59.17  
       27.84    59.17                                                      
  6 Jones, Liz                14 HAC-MA                 59.88      59.48  
       27.88    59.48                                                      
  7 Rodriguez, Emily          14 Twisters-MR          1:00.26      59.98  
       28.34    59.98                                                      
  8 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                1:00.83    1:00.02  
       28.14  1:00.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Uhlin, Brina              14 DSC-MA               1:01.20    1:00.04  
       28.67  1:00.04                                                      
 10 Harris, Angelina          13 Three Village-MR       59.52    1:00.13  
       28.51  1:00.13                                                      
 11 Guirre, Shamiya           13 TRI-MR               1:02.86    1:00.31  
       27.81  1:00.31                                                      
 12 Nyquist, Hailey           13 TRI-MR               1:02.67    1:00.58  
       27.76  1:00.58                                                      
 13 Kuhn, Grace               13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:02.86    1:00.83  
       28.67  1:00.83                                                      
 14 Mazzacano, Emmy           14 PAC-MR               1:04.34    1:01.15  
 15 Steckiel, Emma            14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:01.80    1:01.28  
       28.68  1:01.28                                                      
 16 Linell, Kate              14 WEST$-CT             1:02.90    1:01.35  
       28.68  1:01.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Galitski, Valerie         14 GRA-MA               1:01.56    1:01.40  
       28.05  1:01.40                                                      
 18 Antonov, Alex             13 ECCC-MA                58.82    1:01.56  
       28.80  1:01.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Petricevic, Madison       13 TRI-MR               1:04.68    1:01.64  
       29.06  1:01.64                                                      
 20 Drakopoulos, Emily        14 MAKO-PV              1:01.94    1:01.84  
       28.73  1:01.84                                                      
 21 Gavigan, Riley            13 Three Village-MR     1:02.74    1:02.07  
       28.68  1:02.07                                                      
 22 DiCamillo, Jordyn         13 CAA-MA               1:03.58    1:02.12  
       28.99  1:02.12                                                      
 23 Rickert, Marlee           14 RY-MA                1:02.37    1:02.13  
       29.05  1:02.13                                                      
 24 Doss, Gabrielle           13 SUNY-MA              1:03.68    1:02.47  
       29.37  1:02.47                                                      
 25 O'Neill, Claire           13 DSC-MA               1:03.33    1:02.48  
       29.41  1:02.48                                                      
 26 Hinz, Emily               13 PAY-MA               1:03.52    1:02.62  
       29.45  1:02.62                                                      
 27 Cotter, Alexandria        13 ECCC-MA              1:02.23    1:02.65  
       28.68  1:02.65                                                      
 28 Bailey, Delaney           13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:02.38    1:02.88  
       29.14  1:02.88                                                      
 29 Dahlberg, Ella            14 MAKO-PV              1:02.24    1:02.93  
       28.95  1:02.93                                                      
 30 Bitting, Kaitlyn          13 RY-MA                1:03.67    1:03.01  
       29.78  1:03.01                                                      
 31 Stevens, Molly            13 PAY-MA               1:04.00    1:03.09  
 32 Crane, Rebecca            14 IA-MR                1:03.75    1:03.18  
       29.60  1:03.18                                                      
 33 Boals, Sydney             13 Three Village-MR     1:03.04    1:03.20  
       28.59  1:03.20                                                      
 34 Adams, Grace              13 TRI-MR               1:04.02    1:03.26  
 35 Fritz, Madison            13 NPAC-MA              1:04.16    1:03.69  
 36 Tyler, Meagan             14 WEST-MA              1:00.79    1:03.79  
       29.09  1:03.79                                                      
 37 Canale, Marlee            13 SEA-MA               1:11.48S   1:04.00  
       30.01  1:04.00                                                      
 38 Bousum, Grace             14 GRA-MA               1:02.49    1:04.07  
       29.19  1:04.07                                                      
 39 Thamm, Charlotte          13 NPAC-MA              1:03.35    1:04.11  
       29.56  1:04.11                                                      
 40 Byrne, Maya               14 GRA-MA               1:04.22    1:04.27  
 41 Jocelyn, Laura            14 Storm-MR             1:04.68    1:05.23  
       30.38  1:05.23                                                      
 42 Progansky, Paige          14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:02.86    1:05.76  
       30.20  1:05.76                                                      
 43 Moeslinger, Natasha       14 Twisters-MR          1:04.62    1:06.20  
       30.41  1:06.20                                                      
 44 Flynn, Grace              14 PAC-MR               1:04.50    1:06.78  
 45 Ryland, Claire            13 HAC-MA               1:00.75    1:06.97  
       29.49  1:06.97                                                      
 46 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             1:04.50    1:07.02  
 47 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR             1:04.65    1:07.33  
       31.31  1:07.33                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtiss, David            14 THY-MA                 53.64      51.46   20  
       24.42    51.46                                                      
  2 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                  52.53      51.91   17  
       24.10    51.91                                                      
  3 Olsen, Grady              14 CSDC-MR                54.35      53.28   16  
       25.13    53.28                                                      
  4 Grimm, Anthony            14 MAKO-PV                54.74      53.35   15  
       24.95    53.35                                                      
  5 Armbruster, Andrew        14 PAAC-MA                55.01      54.13   14  
       25.86    54.13                                                      
  6 Levari, Jack              14 GPAC-MA                54.52      54.75   13  
       25.86    54.75                                                      
  7 Bachman, Hunter           14 ACWS-MA                55.03      55.23   12  
       26.57    55.23                                                      
  8 Jaramillo, Richard        14 GPAC-MA                55.10      55.33   11  
       25.22    55.33                                                      
B - Final
  9 Peiffer, Zach             13 ACWS-MA                55.63      55.05    9  
       26.60    55.05                                                      
 10 Christian, Jack           14 PAY-MA                 55.98      55.56    7  
       25.72    55.56                                                      
 11 Clark, Nicholas           13 NPAC-MA                56.16      55.91    6  
       26.06    55.91                                                      
 12 Hunt, Connor              13 RAC-CT                 56.83      55.98    5  
       26.53    55.98                                                      
 13 Williams, Brendan         14 Three Village-MR       55.34      56.19    4  
       26.06    56.19                                                      
 14 Maier, Andrew             14 GPAC-MA                56.87      56.21    3  
       26.07    56.21                                                      
 15 Branigan, Carter          14 RAD-MA                 56.56      56.80    1.5
       26.84    56.80                                                      
 15 Garbutt, Cole             14 SEA-MA                 56.61      56.80    1.5
       26.11    56.80                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                  54.48      52.53  
       24.54    52.53                                                      
  2 Curtiss, David            14 THY-MA                 52.99      53.64  
       25.68    53.64                                                      
  3 Olsen, Grady              14 CSDC-MR                54.78      54.35  
       25.81    54.35                                                      
  4 Levari, Jack              14 GPAC-MA                57.03      54.52  
       25.82    54.52                                                      
  5 Grimm, Anthony            14 MAKO-PV                53.62      54.74  
       25.64    54.74                                                      
  6 Armbruster, Andrew        14 PAAC-MA                55.52      55.01  
       25.68    55.01                                                      
  7 Bachman, Hunter           14 ACWS-MA                56.15      55.03  
       25.88    55.03                                                      
  8 Jaramillo, Richard        14 GPAC-MA                57.68      55.10  
       25.69    55.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Brendan         14 Three Village-MR       57.68      55.34  
       25.53    55.34                                                      
 10 Peiffer, Zach             13 ACWS-MA                58.14      55.63  
       26.13    55.63                                                      
 11 Christian, Jack           14 PAY-MA                 56.62      55.98  
       25.94    55.98                                                      
 12 Clark, Nicholas           13 NPAC-MA                58.84      56.16  
       26.32    56.16                                                      
 13 Branigan, Carter          14 RAD-MA                 59.44      56.56  
       26.43    56.56                                                      
 14 Garbutt, Cole             14 SEA-MA                 58.33      56.61  
       25.84    56.61                                                      
 15 Hunt, Connor              13 RAC-CT                 59.59      56.83  
       27.69    56.83                                                      
 16 Maier, Andrew             14 GPAC-MA                57.25      56.87  
       26.33    56.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lutter, Sam               14 DSC-MA                 59.80      57.02  
       26.75    57.02                                                      
 18 Pas, Sebastian            14 Twisters-MR            57.32      57.06  
       26.64    57.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zatonskyy, Denis          14 LMOR-MA              1:00.39      57.24  
       27.07    57.24                                                      
 20 Bell, Brandon             13 SEA-MA                 59.50      57.50  
       26.44    57.50                                                      
 21 Freund, Matthew           13 SeaDragons-NJ          58.61      57.59  
       26.71    57.59                                                      
 22 O'Malley, Trey            14 RAC-CT               1:01.68      57.76  
       26.70    57.76                                                      
 23 Chang, Justin             14 Storm-MR               58.11      57.87  
       25.97    57.87                                                      
 24 Deppen, Jack              14 NPAC-MA                58.88      57.99  
       26.49    57.99                                                      
 25 Fink, Dalton              13 TOPS-MA              1:01.17      58.11  
       26.72    58.11                                                      
 26 Radkov, Nick              13 MPNY-MR                59.58      58.18  
       27.34    58.18                                                      
 27 Pergan III, Chester       14 Three Village-MR     1:00.34      58.21  
       27.34    58.21                                                      
 28 Shemet, Henry             14 Three Village-MR     1:01.15      58.26  
       27.15    58.26                                                      
 29 Zhang, Ryan               13 Twisters-MR            58.60      58.45  
       26.75    58.45                                                      
 30 Flynn, Richard            14 PAC-MR               1:00.97      58.91  
       28.03    58.91                                                      
 31 Kern, Ethan               14 GPAC-MA                59.68      59.00  
       28.58    59.00                                                      
 32 Ammann, Connor            14 SEA-MA                 59.21      59.19  
       27.73    59.19                                                      
 33 Johnsen, Darrien          13 Storm-MR               59.46      59.22  
       27.93    59.22                                                      
 34 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             1:01.61      59.52  
       27.46    59.52                                                      
 35 Dimayuga, Joshua          13 SEA-MA               1:00.09      59.53  
       27.53    59.53                                                      
 36 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.21      59.60  
       27.59    59.60                                                      
 37 Meinhold, David           14 UN-MA                  59.77      59.66  
       27.00    59.66                                                      
 38 Evenko, Nicholas          13 TRI-MR               1:01.04      59.80  
       27.84    59.80                                                      
 39 Woodard, Owen             14 DSC-MA                 59.97      59.85  
       27.19    59.85                                                      
 40 Guiliano, Chris           13 TOPS-MA              1:01.08    1:00.18  
       27.79  1:00.18                                                      
 41 Lichtenthal, Jonah        14 Storm-MR             1:01.65    1:00.50  
       28.48  1:00.50                                                      
 42 Fracchiolla, Michael      14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:00.80    1:01.47  
       28.55  1:01.47                                                      
 43 Lai, Christopher          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.59    1:01.85  
       28.78  1:01.85                                                      
 44 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             1:01.65    1:02.90  
       29.69  1:02.90                                                      
 
Event 9  Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rippon, Caylene           17 HAC-MA                 55.77      54.66   20  
       26.14    54.66                                                      
  2 Carozza, Ann              16 GRA-MA                 55.47      54.75   17  
       25.81    54.75                                                      
  3 Maccausland, Heather      15 GRA-MA                 56.76      55.99   16  
       26.06    55.99                                                      
  4 Buchanan, Kaley           18 HAC-MA                 56.88      56.66   15  
       26.47    56.66                                                      
  5 Fink, Laurel              18 TOPS-MA                57.57      57.07   14  
       26.92    57.07                                                      
  6 Hansen, Morgan            17 PAY-MA                 57.81      57.12   13  
       26.74    57.12                                                      
  7 Grimes, Maura             17 GRA-MA                 58.13      57.65   12  
       26.90    57.65                                                      
  8 Pocsik, Alli              16 WEST$-CT               57.76      57.75   11  
       27.41    57.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 CAA-MA                 58.54      57.62    9  
       27.02    57.62                                                      
 10 Thornton, Hannah          16 WEST-MA                58.49      58.08    7  
       27.20    58.08                                                      
 11 Bardak, Emily             16 Three Village-MR       58.44      58.18    6  
       27.41    58.18                                                      
 12 Hollenbach, Kaylee        17 HAC-MA                 59.22      58.23    5  
       27.06    58.23                                                      
 13 Blake, Kelly              17 WEST-MA                58.41      58.34    4  
       27.32    58.34                                                      
 14 McHugh, Camryn            16 GPAC-MA                58.73      58.37    3  
       27.37    58.37                                                      
 15 Mayk, Caroline            16 GRA-MA                 59.20      58.40    2  
       27.14    58.40                                                      
 16 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR                 58.92      58.62    1  
       27.94    58.62                                                      
C - Final
 17 Turner, Anna              15 RAC-CT                 59.42      58.35  
       27.51    58.35                                                      
 18 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                  59.53      58.46  
       27.71    58.46                                                      
 19 Carastro, Jenna           16 UN-MA                  59.50      58.71  
       27.45    58.71                                                      
 20 Jones, Emily              15 GPAC-MA                59.30      58.87  
       27.78    58.87                                                      
 21 Fong, Chloe               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.61      59.20  
       27.80    59.20                                                      
 22 Merke, Erin               15 PAY-MA                 59.61      59.66  
       27.76    59.66                                                      
 23 Giampietro, Olivia        17 PAY-MA                 59.49      59.76  
       27.81    59.76                                                      
 24 Nyquist, Hannah           15 TRI-MR                 59.61      59.83  
       27.25    59.83                                                      
 
Event 9  Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carozza, Ann              16 GRA-MA                 55.53      55.47  
       25.77    55.47                                                      
  2 Rippon, Caylene           17 HAC-MA                 55.07      55.77  
       26.52    55.77                                                      
  3 Maccausland, Heather      15 GRA-MA                 57.17      56.76  
       26.40    56.76                                                      
  4 Buchanan, Kaley           18 HAC-MA                 55.64      56.88  
       27.00    56.88                                                      
  5 Fink, Laurel              18 TOPS-MA                58.41      57.57  
       27.15    57.57                                                      
  6 Pocsik, Alli              16 WEST$-CT               57.65      57.76  
       27.84    57.76                                                      
  7 Hansen, Morgan            17 PAY-MA                 56.25      57.81  
       27.22    57.81                                                      
  8 Grimes, Maura             17 GRA-MA                 57.36      58.13  
       27.10    58.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blake, Kelly              17 WEST-MA                57.83      58.41  
       26.96    58.41                                                      
 10 Bardak, Emily             16 Three Village-MR       56.57      58.44  
       27.37    58.44                                                      
 11 Thornton, Hannah          16 WEST-MA                59.62      58.49  
       27.25    58.49                                                      
 12 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 CAA-MA               1:00.13      58.54  
       27.18    58.54                                                      
 13 McHugh, Camryn            16 GPAC-MA                58.80      58.73  
       27.19    58.73                                                      
 14 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR                 59.60      58.92  
       28.11    58.92                                                      
 15 Mayk, Caroline            16 GRA-MA                 58.72      59.20  
       27.93    59.20                                                      
 16 Hollenbach, Kaylee        17 HAC-MA                 59.57      59.22  
       27.78    59.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, Emily              15 GPAC-MA                59.58      59.30  
       28.19    59.30                                                      
 18 Turner, Anna              15 RAC-CT               1:00.04      59.42  
       27.89    59.42                                                      
 19 Giampietro, Olivia        17 PAY-MA                 57.48      59.49  
       28.01    59.49                                                      
 20 Carastro, Jenna           16 UN-MA                  58.97      59.50  
       27.66    59.50                                                      
 21 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                  58.52      59.53  
       27.88    59.53                                                      
 22 Merke, Erin               15 PAY-MA               1:00.07      59.61  
       28.13    59.61                                                      
 22 Fong, Chloe               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.73      59.61  
       27.82    59.61                                                      
 22 Nyquist, Hannah           15 TRI-MR               1:00.00      59.61  
       27.20    59.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hazard, Rachel            18 GRA-MA                 57.14      59.71  
       27.77    59.71                                                      
 26 Kurtz, Sophia             17 GPAC-MA              1:00.38      59.78  
       27.48    59.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Carter, Camryn            15 GRA-MA                 59.44      59.80  
       28.39    59.80                                                      
 28 deFreitas, Emma           17 TRI-MR                 59.13      59.83  
       27.64    59.83                                                      
 29 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR            58.43      59.89  
       28.07    59.89                                                      
 30 Carper, Ashley            15 GPAC-MA              1:01.26      59.96  
       27.97    59.96                                                      
 31 Miller, Olivia            16 GRA-MA               1:00.33      59.97  
       28.01    59.97                                                      
 32 Marlin, Courtney          15 GRA-MA               1:00.12    1:00.04  
       28.44  1:00.04                                                      
 33 Curry, Grace              15 SEA-MA                 59.65    1:00.10  
       27.55  1:00.10                                                      
 34 Turco, Alexa              15 GRA-MA               1:00.69    1:00.16  
       28.13  1:00.16                                                      
 35 Rochon, Riley             17 CAA-MA               1:00.00    1:00.21  
       28.05  1:00.21                                                      
 36 Kelly, Lauren             16 SEA-MA               1:09.95S   1:00.23  
       28.44  1:00.23                                                      
 37 Thompson, Lydia           17 CGA-MD                 58.98    1:00.34  
       28.35  1:00.34                                                      
 37 McCarthy, Siobhan         17 GRA-MA                 59.67    1:00.34  
       28.32  1:00.34                                                      
 39 Deppe-Walker, Maggie      17 MAKO-PV                59.60    1:00.37  
       28.40  1:00.37                                                      
 40 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      16 WEST-MA              1:02.23    1:00.40  
       28.10  1:00.40                                                      
 41 Lear, Sophie              17 DSC-MA               1:01.20    1:00.42  
       27.83  1:00.42                                                      
 42 Ober, Lauryn              16 FSSC-MA                59.43    1:00.66  
       28.61  1:00.66                                                      
 43 Donnelly, Megan           15 IA-MR                  58.94    1:00.68  
       27.95  1:00.68                                                      
 44 Jaramillo, Sydney         17 GPAC-MA                59.73    1:00.72  
       28.38  1:00.72                                                      
 45 Nalls, Madison            16 DSC-MA               1:02.29    1:00.74  
       28.68  1:00.74                                                      
 46 Myers, Grace              15 RAD-MA               1:00.80    1:01.00  
       28.41  1:01.00                                                      
 47 Sarhan, Leenah            17 SEA-MA               1:00.60    1:01.09  
       28.02  1:01.09                                                      
 48 Miskiewicz, Abbey         15 GPAC-MA              1:02.47    1:01.16  
       27.63  1:01.16                                                      
 49 Fravel, Olivia            17 SUNY-MA              1:00.10    1:01.19  
       28.50  1:01.19                                                      
 50 Clancy, Elissa            16 RAC-CT               1:00.93    1:01.21  
       27.81  1:01.21                                                      
 50 Duck, Olivia              18 HAC-MA               1:00.71    1:01.21  
       29.01  1:01.21                                                      
 52 Snyder, Hannah            15 RAC-CT                 59.67    1:01.24  
       29.01  1:01.24                                                      
 53 Kim, Samantha             15 UN-MA                  59.52    1:01.42  
       29.10  1:01.42                                                      
 54 Collier, Tara             18 LCY-MA                 59.84    1:01.55  
       28.45  1:01.55                                                      
 55 Phelan, Megan             15 UN-MA                1:02.36    1:01.58  
       28.87  1:01.58                                                      
 56 Young, Lauren             15 MAKO-PV              1:00.28    1:01.59  
       28.24  1:01.59                                                      
 57 Paolicelli, Kendall       17 Twisters-MR          1:02.49    1:01.63  
       29.43  1:01.63                                                      
 58 Jelinek, Kori             16 UN-MA                  59.99    1:01.71  
       28.80  1:01.71                                                      
 59 McManus, Maura            18 GRA-MA                 58.95    1:01.73  
       28.85  1:01.73                                                      
 60 Nakano, Tomomi            17 HAC-MA               1:00.72    1:01.85  
       28.96  1:01.85                                                      
 61 Fergus, Shea              16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.37    1:01.91  
       28.37  1:01.91                                                      
 62 Amber-Messick, Adeline    15 RY-MA                1:02.00    1:02.11  
       29.17  1:02.11                                                      
 63 Smerechniak, Jillian      17 IA-MR                1:02.30    1:02.24  
       28.68  1:02.24                                                      
 64 Fabius, Emily             17 PAY-MA               1:00.16    1:02.28  
       28.88  1:02.28                                                      
 65 Wasielevski, Caroline     15 RY-MA                1:00.26    1:02.33  
       28.64  1:02.33                                                      
 66 Haines, Morgan            18 RY-MA                1:00.39    1:02.35  
       28.28  1:02.35                                                      
 67 Phelan, Kaitlyn           15 Storm-MR             1:02.65    1:02.45  
       29.39  1:02.45                                                      
 68 Manchester, Maggie        17 CGA-MD               1:01.13    1:02.48  
       29.61  1:02.48                                                      
 68 Lagattolla, Emma          15 IA-MR                1:01.92    1:02.48  
       28.86  1:02.48                                                      
 70 Edwards, Georgia          17 Storm-MR             1:01.65    1:02.70  
       28.80  1:02.70                                                      
 71 Yount, Maggie             18 WEST-MA              1:00.43    1:02.81  
       28.92  1:02.81                                                      
 72 Moyher, Emily             18 RAD-MA               1:02.57    1:02.82  
       28.59  1:02.82                                                      
 73 Judson, Sidney            16 Three Village-MR     1:01.22    1:02.90  
       29.18  1:02.90                                                      
 74 Koehler, Sierra           17 CSDC-MR              1:00.42    1:02.94  
       28.70  1:02.94                                                      
 75 Petersson, Kirsten        15 Storm-MR             1:10.17L   1:02.97  
       29.19  1:02.97                                                      
 76 Hillis, Gabrielle         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.62    1:03.01  
       29.13  1:03.01                                                      
 77 Adams, Caroline           17 TRI-MR               1:02.58    1:03.09  
       29.53  1:03.09                                                      
 78 McClung, Demi             18 RA-MR                1:02.65    1:03.22  
       29.50  1:03.22                                                      
 79 Lupi, Giavanna            15 UN-MA                1:02.33    1:03.27  
       29.02  1:03.27                                                      
 80 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             1:02.50    1:03.32  
       30.69  1:03.32                                                      
 81 Mcstocker, Samantha       17 WEST$-CT             1:01.79    1:04.01  
       30.10  1:04.01                                                      
 82 Chase, Mimi               16 WSY-MA               1:02.13    1:04.52  
       30.25  1:04.52                                                      
 83 Kreuscher, Camryn         15 CSDC-MR              1:02.59    1:04.74  
       30.00  1:04.74                                                      
 
Event 10  Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Shea, Chris             17 Three Village-MR       49.69      50.09   20  
       23.67    50.09                                                      
  2 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR            51.69      50.63   17  
       23.66    50.63                                                      
  3 Zuric, Luka               16 Three Village-MR       51.23      50.71   16  
       23.70    50.71                                                      
  4 Codding, Kent             15 MAKO-PV                51.49      51.03   15  
       23.95    51.03                                                      
  5 Hincks, Chris             17 MSA-MA                 51.51      51.54   14  
       23.82    51.54                                                      
  6 Jensen, Erik              16 UN-MA                  51.33      51.63   13  
       24.49    51.63                                                      
  7 Shenk, Connor             16 GPAC-MA                51.98      52.09   12  
       24.34    52.09                                                      
  8 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.34      52.24   11  
       23.96    52.24                                                      
B - Final
  9 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR       52.07      51.32    9  
       24.16    51.32                                                      
 10 Mullin, Connor            17 Twisters-MR            52.34      51.58    7  
       23.96    51.58                                                      
 11 Kalletta, George          16 IA-MR                  52.45      51.75    6  
       24.31    51.75                                                      
 12 Bergan, Jared             16 GRA-MA                 52.56      51.81    5  
       24.01    51.81                                                      
 13 Chavez, Reid              16 RAC-CT                 52.64      51.91    4  
       24.33    51.91                                                      
 14 Byman, Sean               16 PAC-MR                 52.72      51.98    3  
       24.13    51.98                                                      
 15 Maher, Zachary            18 MSA-MA                 52.55      52.05    2  
       24.37    52.05                                                      
 16 Vecchio, Jake             15 Three Village-MR       52.29      52.48    1  
       24.36    52.48                                                      
C - Final
 17 Fatta, Alec               16 DSC-MA                 52.75      52.01  
       24.20    52.01                                                      
 18 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR               52.80      52.22  
       24.66    52.22                                                      
 19 Riebling, Liam            17 RAC-CT                 53.06      52.26  
       24.72    52.26                                                      
 20 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD                 52.87      52.41  
       24.37    52.41                                                      
 21 Madsen, Fletcher          16 MAKO-PV                52.95      52.73  
       24.26    52.73                                                      
 22 Turpin, Tyler             15 GPAC-MA                53.02      53.07  
       24.97    53.07                                                      
 23 Gingrich, Charlie         15 FSSC-MA                53.18      53.19  
       24.81    53.19                                                      
 24 Lutter, Tommy             15 LMOR-MA                52.94      53.24  
       24.86    53.24                                                      
 
Event 10  Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Shea, Chris             17 Three Village-MR       52.68      49.69  
       23.30    49.69                                                      
  2 Zuric, Luka               16 Three Village-MR       52.27      51.23  
       23.86    51.23                                                      
  3 Jensen, Erik              16 UN-MA                  51.33      51.33  
       24.36    51.33                                                      
  4 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.54      51.34  
       23.88    51.34                                                      
  5 Codding, Kent             15 MAKO-PV                52.61      51.49  
       24.13    51.49                                                      
  6 Hincks, Chris             17 MSA-MA                 51.48      51.51  
       23.99    51.51                                                      
  7 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR            52.21      51.69  
       24.18    51.69                                                      
  8 Shenk, Connor             16 GPAC-MA                52.06      51.98  
       24.24    51.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR       52.30      52.07  
       24.50    52.07                                                      
 10 Vecchio, Jake             15 Three Village-MR       53.82      52.29  
       24.43    52.29                                                      
 11 Mullin, Connor            17 Twisters-MR            51.47      52.34  
       24.25    52.34                                                      
 12 Kalletta, George          16 IA-MR                  53.95      52.45  
       24.94    52.45                                                      
 13 Maher, Zachary            18 MSA-MA                 52.02      52.55  
       24.70    52.55                                                      
 14 Bergan, Jared             16 GRA-MA                 53.18      52.56  
       24.38    52.56                                                      
 15 Chavez, Reid              16 RAC-CT                 54.19      52.64  
       24.62    52.64                                                      
 16 Byman, Sean               16 PAC-MR                 53.96      52.72  
       24.32    52.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fatta, Alec               16 DSC-MA                 53.62      52.75  
       24.79    52.75                                                      
 18 Uhlin, Keir               18 DSC-MA                 53.14      52.77  
       24.94    52.77                                                      
 19 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR               52.94      52.80  
       24.88    52.80                                                      
 20 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD                 53.09      52.87  
       24.35    52.87                                                      
 21 Lutter, Tommy             15 LMOR-MA                54.43      52.94  
       25.06    52.94                                                      
 22 Madsen, Fletcher          16 MAKO-PV                52.57      52.95  
       24.51    52.95                                                      
 23 Turpin, Tyler             15 GPAC-MA                54.97      53.02  
       25.09    53.02                                                      
 24 Riebling, Liam            17 RAC-CT                 53.67      53.06  
       25.00    53.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gingrich, Charlie         15 FSSC-MA                53.61      53.18  
       25.33    53.18                                                      
 26 Rogers, Joseph            16 SEA-MA                 53.22      53.21  
       24.44    53.21                                                      
 26 Mathews, Gabriel          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.07      53.21  
       24.66    53.21                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Hruska, Luke              15 RAC-CT                 55.06      53.24  
       24.73    53.24                                                      
 29 Fruhwirth, Jared          18 GRA-MA                 52.26      53.30  
       25.28    53.30                                                      
 30 Ye, Vincent               15 GRA-MA                 53.92      53.33  
       25.09    53.33                                                      
 31 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          17 WEST-MA                55.51      53.41  
       25.25    53.41                                                      
 32 Kubik, Cameron            16 Three Village-MR       54.25      53.54  
       25.08    53.54                                                      
 33 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA                54.36      53.61  
       25.36    53.61                                                      
 34 Smith, Liam               15 LMOR-MA                54.46      53.62  
       25.51    53.62                                                      
 35 Pedisich, Joe             18 IA-MR                  56.53      53.64  
       24.99    53.64                                                      
 36 Engel, Luke               18 SUNY-MA                54.13      53.66  
       25.17    53.66                                                      
 37 Zhu, Nicholas             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.29      53.81  
       25.06    53.81                                                      
 38 Pettit, Collin            17 RAD-MA                 54.45      53.91  
       25.04    53.91                                                      
 39 Maher, Ryan               16 PAY-MA                 53.75      53.94  
       25.26    53.94                                                      
 40 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR            52.99      53.95  
       25.44    53.95                                                      
 41 Byrd, Bryan               16 WEST-MA                55.62      54.00  
       24.73    54.00                                                      
 42 Stewart, Luke             16 WEST$-CT               53.78      54.12  
       25.04    54.12                                                      
 43 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 TRI-MR                 56.03      54.15  
       25.42    54.15                                                      
 43 Brooks, Jonathan          16 CGA-MD                 53.63      54.15  
       25.39    54.15                                                      
 45 Brennan, Ryan             16 GPAC-MA                55.25      54.24  
       25.44    54.24                                                      
 45 Griffenkranz, Sean        17 PAC-MR                 55.01      54.24  
       25.31    54.24                                                      
 47 Klingener, Hunter         17 SeaDragons-NJ          53.44      54.27  
       25.46    54.27                                                      
 48 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR                53.32      54.43  
       25.35    54.43                                                      
 49 Cary, Connor              15 GRA-MA                 53.69      54.47  
       25.58    54.47                                                      
 50 Kaplan, Ryan              16 Three Village-MR       55.40      54.48  
       25.46    54.48                                                      
 51 Alef, Chadd               17 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.06      54.49  
       25.60    54.49                                                      
 52 Mueser, Dan               17 DSC-MA                 56.21      54.54  
       25.11    54.54                                                      
 53 Ritchie, Ellis            15 RA-MR                  55.78      54.66  
       25.24    54.66                                                      
 53 Glass, Nick               17 DSC-MA                 55.05      54.66  
       25.27    54.66                                                      
 55 Buffetta, Dino            17 GPAC-MA                55.81      54.69  
       24.91    54.69                                                      
 56 Gregory, Logan            17 Three Village-MR       55.87      54.76  
       25.75    54.76                                                      
 57 Lutter, Tyler             17 DSC-MA                 55.51      54.81  
       25.32    54.81                                                      
 58 Smith, Brennan            17 WCAY-MA                55.65      55.10  
       25.55    55.10                                                      
 59 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.50      55.23  
       25.85    55.23                                                      
 60 Emerson, Zach             16 GPAC-MA                55.07      55.28  
       25.38    55.28                                                      
 61 Sapirstein, Abel          18 CGA-MD                 56.31      55.33  
       26.64    55.33                                                      
 62 Macejko, Dylan            15 CSDC-MR                56.42      55.67  
       26.12    55.67                                                      
 63 Roytman, Jacob            16 THY-MA                 56.50      56.09  
       26.16    56.09                                                      
 64 Yeung, Ben                16 GPAC-MA                55.41      56.10  
       25.68    56.10                                                      
 65 Townsend, Delano          17 Twisters-MR            56.32      56.56  
       25.98    56.56                                                      
 66 Aung, Alex                15 MAKO-PV                56.18      56.76  
       26.56    56.76                                                      
 67 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR               56.50      56.80  
       27.22    56.80                                                      
 68 Greek, Jimmy              16 RAYS-MA                55.70      57.14  
       26.40    57.14                                                      
 69 Brown, Casey              16 CGA-MD                 55.02      57.22  
       26.75    57.22                                                      
 70 Petersen, Oscar           15 WEST$-CT               56.55      57.65  
       25.83    57.65                                                      
 71 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR               56.29      57.88  
       26.24    57.88                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fox, Megan                12 ECCC-MA                56.78      54.50   20  
       26.50    54.50                                                      
  2 Hurleman, Hannah          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      56.49      54.85   17  
       26.68    54.85                                                      
  3 Helms, Katherine          12 MAKO-PV                56.02      55.85   16  
       27.11    55.85                                                      
  4 Simpson, Katie            12 WCAY-MA                56.64      55.92   15  
       26.80    55.92                                                      
  5 Matthias, Jade            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      56.86      56.35   14  
       27.09    56.35                                                      
  6 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Storm-MR               56.36      56.39   13  
       26.59    56.39                                                      
  7 Evans, Olivia             12 SEA-MA                 57.06      56.79   12  
       26.62    56.79                                                      
  8 Marlin, Krista            12 GRA-MA                 56.95      57.28   11  
       27.66    57.28                                                      
B - Final
  9 Foltz, Caroline           12 DSC-MA                 57.07      56.27    9  
       26.74    56.27                                                      
 10 Fickett, Makennah         12 HAC-MA                 57.83      57.18    7  
 11 Littler, Alicia           12 WCAY-MA                58.95      57.55    6  
       28.06    57.55                                                      
 12 Stramara, Gabrielle       12 FSSC-MA                57.78      57.82    5  
       27.98    57.82                                                      
 13 Seiverd, Ally             12 SEA-MA                 59.11      58.20    4  
       28.04    58.20                                                      
 14 Bonitatebus, Miranda      12 RAC-CT                 58.33      58.47    3  
       27.77    58.47                                                      
 15 Shoemaker, Jennifer       12 WSY-MA                 59.04      59.23    2  
       28.23    59.23                                                      
 16 Madden, Maya              12 HAC-MA                 59.16    1:00.64    1  
       28.46  1:00.64                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Helms, Katherine          12 MAKO-PV                55.61      56.02  
       27.28    56.02                                                      
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Storm-MR               57.32      56.36  
       26.67    56.36                                                      
  3 Hurleman, Hannah          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      57.01      56.49  
       27.22    56.49                                                      
  4 Simpson, Katie            12 WCAY-MA                58.55      56.64  
       27.10    56.64                                                      
  5 Fox, Megan                12 ECCC-MA                55.51      56.78  
       27.51    56.78                                                      
  6 Matthias, Jade            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      57.27      56.86  
       27.06    56.86                                                      
  7 Marlin, Krista            12 GRA-MA                 57.75      56.95  
       27.58    56.95                                                      
  8 Evans, Olivia             12 SEA-MA                 59.56      57.06  
       27.10    57.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foltz, Caroline           12 DSC-MA                 56.63      57.07  
       26.95    57.07                                                      
 10 Stramara, Gabrielle       12 FSSC-MA                58.26      57.78  
       28.10    57.78                                                      
 11 Fickett, Makennah         12 HAC-MA                 58.72      57.83  
       28.08    57.83                                                      
 12 Bonitatebus, Miranda      12 RAC-CT               1:00.91      58.33  
       27.94    58.33                                                      
 13 Littler, Alicia           12 WCAY-MA                59.16      58.95  
       28.43    58.95                                                      
 14 Shoemaker, Jennifer       12 WSY-MA                 59.32      59.04  
       28.11    59.04                                                      
 15 Seiverd, Ally             12 SEA-MA                 59.92      59.11  
       28.43    59.11                                                      
 16 Madden, Maya              12 HAC-MA               1:00.25      59.16  
       28.32    59.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Levine, Emma              11 RAC-CT               1:10.33L     59.46  
       28.44    59.46                                                      
 18 Ellenberger, Kendyl       12 MAKO-PV                59.92      59.58  
       29.31    59.58                                                      
 18 Cassidy, Megan            12 GRA-MA               1:01.00      59.58  
       28.54    59.58                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             1:00.40      59.63  
       28.67    59.63                                                      
 21 Fan, Alyssa               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.92      59.71  
       28.68    59.71                                                      
 21 Farrell, Hope             12 Three Village-MR       59.31      59.71  
       28.80    59.71                                                      
 23 Gao, Emily                12 RY-MA                1:00.76      59.77  
       29.07    59.77                                                      
 24 Chang, Jasmine            12 Storm-MR               58.91    1:00.19  
       29.05  1:00.19                                                      
 25 Zelinske, Lauren          12 PAY-MA                 59.76    1:00.25  
       28.36  1:00.25                                                      
 26 Chang, Lauren             12 WSY-MA                 59.20    1:00.30  
       29.16  1:00.30                                                      
 27 Hahn, Lily                11 RAD-MA                 58.81    1:00.31  
       29.44  1:00.31                                                      
 28 Prieto, Mar               12 Three Village-MR     1:00.89    1:00.34  
       29.30  1:00.34                                                      
 29 Gring, Sydney             11 RY-MA                1:00.73    1:00.40  
       28.79  1:00.40                                                      
 30 Savov, Emma               12 SEA-MA               1:00.10    1:00.66  
       29.07  1:00.66                                                      
 31 Chen, Jessica             12 Three Village-MR       59.40    1:00.87  
       29.64  1:00.87                                                      
 32 Murphy, Caroline          12 MAKO-PV              1:00.58    1:01.55  
       29.49  1:01.55                                                      
 33 Shannon, Kimberly         11 SUNY-MA              1:10.54L   1:01.58  
       29.74  1:01.58                                                      
 34 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR          1:08.80L   1:01.65  
       29.52  1:01.65                                                      
 35 Fulton, Alexa             12 LCY-MA               1:00.65    1:02.60  
       31.01  1:02.60                                                      
 36 Buckley, Kate             12 Storm-MR             1:01.08    1:03.12  
       30.27  1:03.12                                                      
 37 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR             1:01.01    1:04.27  
       30.83  1:04.27                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.05      50.91   20  
       24.39    50.91                                                      
  2 Ye, Brandon               12 GRA-MA                 54.57      53.55   17  
       25.87    53.55                                                      
  3 Konviser, Eric            12 TRI-MR                 55.31      53.78   16  
       26.45    53.78                                                      
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel         12 TRI-MR                 55.44      53.99   15  
       26.68    53.99                                                      
  5 Chang, Cato               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.61      55.10   14  
       26.58    55.10                                                      
  6 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA                55.51      55.59   13  
       27.00    55.59                                                      
  7 Replogle, Jacob           12 NPAC-MA                55.38      55.65   12  
       26.69    55.65                                                      
  8 Blandford, Caden          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      56.96      56.58   11  
       27.28    56.58                                                      
B - Final
  9 Preston, Liam             12 Three Village-MR       56.99      55.98    9  
       26.99    55.98                                                      
 10 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR                 57.76      56.26    7  
       26.88    56.26                                                      
 11 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR               57.22      56.48    6  
       27.20    56.48                                                      
 12 Faikish, Aidan            11 NPAC-MA                57.16      56.70    5  
       27.11    56.70                                                      
 13 Potts, Mason              11 NPAC-MA                57.88      57.33    4  
       27.34    57.33                                                      
 14 Boehme, Matthew           11 UN-MA                  58.38      57.34    3  
       27.90    57.34                                                      
 15 Pintchouk, Max            12 TRI-MR                 58.53      57.38    2  
       27.52    57.38                                                      
 16 Hafez, Yousef             12 MPNY-MR                57.56      57.68    1  
       27.98    57.68                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.61      51.05  
       24.43    51.05                                                      
  2 Ye, Brandon               12 GRA-MA                 56.80      54.57  
       26.56    54.57                                                      
  3 Konviser, Eric            12 TRI-MR                 55.54      55.31  
       26.61    55.31                                                      
  4 Replogle, Jacob           12 NPAC-MA                57.01      55.38  
       26.60    55.38                                                      
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel         12 TRI-MR                 55.57      55.44  
       25.80    55.44                                                      
  6 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA                57.22      55.51  
       26.73    55.51                                                      
  7 Chang, Cato               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.05      55.61  
       26.66    55.61                                                      
  8 Blandford, Caden          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      57.75      56.96  
       27.36    56.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Preston, Liam             12 Three Village-MR       56.15      56.99  
       27.10    56.99                                                      
 10 Faikish, Aidan            11 NPAC-MA                58.49      57.16  
       27.33    57.16                                                      
 11 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR               58.28      57.22  
       27.58    57.22                                                      
 12 Hafez, Yousef             12 MPNY-MR                57.21      57.56  
       28.03    57.56                                                      
 13 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR                 58.70      57.76  
       27.64    57.76                                                      
 14 Potts, Mason              11 NPAC-MA                58.87      57.88  
       27.40    57.88                                                      
 15 Boehme, Matthew           11 UN-MA                  58.87      58.38  
       28.25    58.38                                                      
 16 Pintchouk, Max            12 TRI-MR               1:00.05      58.53  
       27.95    58.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clough, Colin             12 HAC-MA                 59.46      58.64  
       27.97    58.64                                                      
 18 Szymczak, Kevin           12 Twisters-MR            58.80      58.77  
       28.73    58.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Matheson, Ryan            12 Three Village-MR       59.46      58.89  
       28.09    58.89                                                      
 20 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             1:00.44      58.92  
       28.25    58.92                                                      
 21 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.00      59.16  
       28.81    59.16                                                      
 22 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               1:00.86      59.22  
       28.64    59.22                                                      
 23 Emerson, Hunter           12 Three Village-MR       59.19      59.40  
       28.89    59.40                                                      
 24 Lee, Ryan                 12 WSY-MA               1:00.41      59.43  
       28.61    59.43                                                      
 25 Ramos, Liam               12 GPAC-MA              1:00.55      59.56  
       28.58    59.56                                                      
 26 Dobrydney, Chris          12 MAKO-PV              1:00.56      59.63  
       29.44    59.63                                                      
 27 Vinciguerra, Vincent      11 Three Village-MR     1:00.37      59.94  
       29.23    59.94                                                      
 28 Carchia, Kevin            12 MAKO-PV              1:00.20    1:00.01  
       29.28  1:00.01                                                      
 28 Weiner, Matthew           11 RAC-CT               1:00.31    1:00.01  
       29.18  1:00.01                                                      
 30 Sherpa, Nathan            12 Twisters-MR          1:00.43    1:00.33  
       29.33  1:00.33                                                      
 31 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.47    1:00.53  
       29.15  1:00.53                                                      
 32 Egan, Kieran              11 Twisters-MR            59.92    1:01.30  
       29.10  1:01.30                                                      
 33 Vasser, Zachary           11 SEA-MA                 59.63    1:02.24  
       29.83  1:02.24                                                      
 34 Stuhltrager, Brenden      12 FSSC-MA              1:00.89    1:02.44  
       29.69  1:02.44                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Maddie           10 NPAC-MA              1:00.05    1:00.11   20  
       29.14  1:00.11                                                      
  2 Ricciotti, Jordyn         10 SEA-MA               1:04.32    1:01.67   17  
       29.98  1:01.67                                                      
  3 Raser, Emma               10 NPAC-MA              1:04.92    1:03.93   16  
       30.99  1:03.93                                                      
  4 Valle, Isabela            10 GPAC-MA              1:05.93    1:04.20   15  
       30.97  1:04.20                                                      
  5 Gao, Annie                10 RY-MA                1:04.26    1:04.38   14  
       31.05  1:04.38                                                      
  6 Cloutier, Sophia          10 MAKO-PV              1:04.90    1:04.41   13  
       31.41  1:04.41                                                      
  7 Potts, Mikayla            10 NPAC-MA              1:08.34    1:04.46   12  
       30.86  1:04.46                                                      
  8 Carlos, Katie             10 SEA-MA               1:06.60    1:04.50   11  
       30.51  1:04.50                                                      
  9 Herr, Emily                9 Three Village-MR     1:05.55    1:05.10    9  
       30.91  1:05.10                                                      
 10 Mulhern, Finley           10 PAY-MA               1:05.29    1:05.37    7  
       31.71  1:05.37                                                      
 11 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.86    1:05.60    6  
       31.32  1:05.60                                                      
 12 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR          1:08.38    1:06.01    5  
       31.03  1:06.01                                                      
 13 Matheson, Hanna           10 Three Village-MR     1:08.81    1:06.72    4  
       32.30  1:06.72                                                      
 14 DeAngelis, Zoe            10 GPAC-MA              1:06.65    1:06.86    3  
       32.03  1:06.86                                                      
 15 Wittenberg, Tori           9 ECCC-MA              1:07.99    1:08.25    2  
       32.54  1:08.25                                                      
 16 Wiley, Shay               10 GPAC-MA              1:09.60    1:08.62    1  
       32.83  1:08.62                                                      
 17 Porto, Luiza              10 LMAC-MA              1:09.43    1:08.67  
       32.19  1:08.67                                                      
 18 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR     1:08.35    1:08.72  
       32.42  1:08.72                                                      
 19 Lantz, Morgan             10 PACS-MA              1:08.77    1:08.76  
       32.30  1:08.76                                                      
 20 Ruggeri, Lauren           10 LCY-MA               1:19.09L   1:09.04  
       32.80  1:09.04                                                      
 21 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              1:06.51    1:09.23  
       33.11  1:09.23                                                      
 22 Hamill, Emily              9 PAY-MA               1:09.40    1:09.24  
       32.97  1:09.24                                                      
 23 Penn, Haley               10 Storm-MR             1:09.97    1:09.48  
       33.70  1:09.48                                                      
 24 Ernst, Carley             10 DSC-MA               1:08.99    1:09.78  
       33.63  1:09.78                                                      
 25 Mullin, Allison           10 Twisters-MR          1:09.18    1:10.39  
       33.22  1:10.39                                                      
 26 Panamserkhang, Tenzin      9 Twisters-MR          1:09.49    1:10.93  
       33.90  1:10.93                                                      
 27 Cornell, Rhylee           10 SEA-MA               1:19.26L   1:11.06  
       33.99  1:11.06                                                      
 28 Welsh, Olivia             10 GPAC-MA              1:11.34    1:12.36  
       34.37  1:12.36                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill          10 HAC-MA               1:01.24    1:01.07   20  
  2 Youssef, Mohamed          10 Twisters-MR          1:02.12    1:02.76   17  
  3 Whitacre, Tyler           10 MAKO-PV              1:02.61    1:02.86   16  
       30.23  1:02.86                                                      
  4 Coray, Adrian             10 MAKO-PV              1:04.41    1:02.96   15  
       30.82  1:02.96                                                      
  5 Weaver, Colby             10 WCAY-MA              1:08.13    1:03.98   14  
       30.09  1:03.98                                                      
  6 Myer, Joey                10 FSSC-MA              1:03.62    1:04.06   13  
        6.34  1:04.06                                                      
  7 Haney, James              10 ECCC-MA              1:02.40    1:04.21   12  
        6.17  1:04.21                                                      
  8 Hall III, Richard         10 Three Village-MR     1:04.87    1:04.70   11  
        5.51    30.94  1:04.70                                             
  9 Thompson, Jack            10 MSA-MA               1:07.42    1:05.10    9  
 10 O'Grady, Pierce           10 WCAY-MA              1:09.01    1:05.26    7  
       31.35  1:05.26                                                      
 11 Fleck, Brandon             9 THY-MA               1:06.24    1:05.70    6  
       31.83  1:05.70                                                      
 12 Farello, Ben              10 MAKO-PV              1:05.96    1:06.44    5  
       32.16  1:06.44                                                      
 13 Yin, Derek                10 RAC-CT               1:20.26L   1:06.66    3.5
       31.82  1:06.66                                                      
 13 O'Connor, Rory            10 Storm-MR             1:07.59    1:06.66    3.5
       31.61  1:06.66                                                      
 15 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR               1:08.30    1:07.13    2  
       32.16  1:07.13                                                      
 16 Bowker, Patrick           10 TOPS-MA              1:09.31    1:07.48    1  
       31.75  1:07.48                                                      
 17 Monahan, James            10 Three Village-MR     1:09.26    1:07.69  
       31.96  1:07.69                                                      
 18 Seiverd, Charles          10 SEA-MA               1:20.17L   1:07.80  
       32.70  1:07.80                                                      
 19 Agashiwala, Satya         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.01    1:07.83  
       33.76  1:07.83                                                      
 20 Engel, Eric               10 Storm-MR             1:08.64    1:07.86  
       32.36  1:07.86                                                      
 21 Engel, Oliver             10 Storm-MR             1:09.09    1:08.29  
       33.21  1:08.29                                                      
 22 Smuckler, Griffin         10 RAC-CT               1:06.92    1:08.55  
       32.74  1:08.55                                                      
 23 Demaio, Thomas            10 Three Village-MR     1:06.84    1:08.85  
       33.51  1:08.85                                                      
 24 Boals, Chase              10 Three Village-MR     1:09.81    1:09.01  
       32.58  1:09.01                                                      
 25 Marr, Max                 10 RAD-MA               1:05.71    1:09.22  
       33.78  1:09.22                                                      
 26 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              1:08.53    1:09.51  
       32.48  1:09.51                                                      
 27 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.97    1:10.52  
       34.67  1:10.52                                                      
 28 Breslin, Will             10 MAKO-PV              1:09.46    1:10.67  
       32.63  1:10.67                                                      
 29 Veit, Colin                9 Three Village-MR     1:08.82    1:10.72  
       34.21  1:10.72                                                      
 30 Neuman, Andrew            10 ECCC-MA              1:09.21    1:11.31  
       32.93  1:11.31                                                      
 31 Kruty, Leo                10 TRI-MR               1:17.63L   1:11.54  
 32 Chan, Beau                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.09    1:12.06  
       34.68  1:12.06                                                      
 
Event 15  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClintock, Katie         14 SEA-MA               1:55.29    1:53.43   20  
       26.41    55.17  1:24.60  1:53.43                                    
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra          14 Three Village-MR     1:54.58    1:53.81   17  
       26.77    55.49  1:25.20  1:53.81                                    
  3 Steckiel, Emma            14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:58.98    1:55.38   16  
       26.79    55.74  1:25.66  1:55.38                                    
  4 Kahn, Shelby              14 RY-MA                1:58.55    1:55.80   15  
       27.04    56.32  1:26.23  1:55.80                                    
  5 Daly, Kaelan              13 NPAC-MA              1:58.70    1:57.34   14  
       26.90    57.02  1:27.54  1:57.34                                    
  6 Egan, Orla                13 Twisters-MR          1:57.44    1:57.63   13  
       27.32    56.89  1:27.40  1:57.63                                    
  7 Mazzacano, Emmy           14 PAC-MR               1:59.25    1:58.09   12  
       27.15    56.83  1:27.46  1:58.09                                    
  8 Antonov, Alex             13 ECCC-MA              1:58.76    2:00.07   11  
       26.75    56.65  1:28.37  2:00.07                                    
B - Final
  9 Rickert, Marlee           14 RY-MA                1:59.75    1:56.42    9  
       26.99    56.86  1:26.96  1:56.42                                    
 10 Bousum, Grace             14 GRA-MA               2:00.18    1:57.10    7  
       27.05    56.87  1:27.07  1:57.10                                    
 11 Jones, Liz                14 HAC-MA               2:01.41    1:57.21    6  
       27.55    57.13  1:27.36  1:57.21                                    
 12 Cotter, Alexandria        13 ECCC-MA              2:01.17    1:58.26    5  
       27.14    56.88  1:27.79  1:58.26                                    
 13 Guirre, Shamiya           13 TRI-MR               1:59.30    1:58.58    4  
       26.70    56.46  1:27.54  1:58.58                                    
 14 Boals, Sydney             13 Three Village-MR     2:01.27    1:58.61    3  
       27.37    57.19  1:27.66  1:58.61                                    
 15 Bock, Kayla               14 CAA-MA               2:00.91    2:01.08    2  
       27.55    57.55  1:28.82  2:01.08                                    
 16 Harris, Angelina          13 Three Village-MR     2:01.42    2:03.30    1  
       28.31    59.04  1:30.87  2:03.30                                    
 
Event 15  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra          14 Three Village-MR     1:56.17    1:54.58  
       27.05    55.91  1:25.37  1:54.58                                    
  2 McClintock, Katie         14 SEA-MA               1:58.33    1:55.29  
       26.96    56.34  1:25.98  1:55.29                                    
  3 Egan, Orla                13 Twisters-MR          1:56.90    1:57.44  
       27.43    57.01  1:27.24  1:57.44                                    
  4 Kahn, Shelby              14 RY-MA                1:56.94    1:58.55  
       27.55    58.01  1:28.31  1:58.55                                    
  5 Daly, Kaelan              13 NPAC-MA              2:01.79    1:58.70  
       26.78    57.18  1:28.41  1:58.70                                    
  6 Antonov, Alex             13 ECCC-MA              1:56.21    1:58.76  
       27.33    57.50  1:28.78  1:58.76                                    
  7 Steckiel, Emma            14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:58.79    1:58.98  
       27.63    58.06  1:29.02  1:58.98                                    
  8 Mazzacano, Emmy           14 PAC-MR               2:00.96    1:59.25  
       27.60    57.49  1:28.31  1:59.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guirre, Shamiya           13 TRI-MR               2:17.86L   1:59.30  
       27.69    58.56  1:30.49  1:59.30                                    
 10 Rickert, Marlee           14 RY-MA                1:56.62    1:59.75  
       27.65    58.40  1:29.69  1:59.75                                    
 11 Bousum, Grace             14 GRA-MA               1:59.61    2:00.18  
       27.64    58.07  1:29.30  2:00.18                                    
 12 Bock, Kayla               14 CAA-MA               2:03.25    2:00.91  
       27.85    58.46  1:29.63  2:00.91                                    
 13 Cotter, Alexandria        13 ECCC-MA              1:57.95    2:01.17  
       27.91    58.67  1:30.25  2:01.17                                    
 14 Boals, Sydney             13 Three Village-MR     1:59.69    2:01.27  
       28.61    59.57  1:30.60  2:01.27                                    
 15 Jones, Liz                14 HAC-MA               1:59.66    2:01.41  
       28.20    58.93  1:30.12  2:01.41                                    
 16 Harris, Angelina          13 Three Village-MR     2:00.52    2:01.42  
       28.90    59.74  1:31.23  2:01.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pappas, Erini             13 PAY-MA               2:00.10    2:01.47  
       27.79    58.51  1:30.15  2:01.47                                    
 18 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.85    2:01.74  
       28.60    59.71  1:30.90  2:01.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seward, Hannah            13 RAC-CT               1:59.70    2:01.82  
       28.38    59.63  1:31.56  2:01.82                                    
 20 Niness, Mikayla           14 PAY-MA               2:03.89    2:01.99  
       27.34    58.27  1:30.45  2:01.99                                    
 21 Bradburn, Amalia          14 RY-MA                2:02.43    2:02.11  
       28.45    59.59  1:31.38  2:02.11                                    
 22 Yancey, Mia               14 RAYS-MA              2:01.74    2:02.59  
       28.98  1:00.42  1:31.75  2:02.59                                    
 23 Warner, Lyndsey           13 GPAC-MA              2:02.43    2:02.61  
       27.28    57.70  1:30.07  2:02.61                                    
 24 Lewis, Madison            14 TOPS-MA              2:04.09    2:02.85  
       27.99    59.21  1:30.99  2:02.85                                    
 25 Rodriguez, Emily          14 Twisters-MR          2:01.46    2:02.87  
       28.50    59.80  1:31.76  2:02.87                                    
 26 Drakopoulos, Emily        14 MAKO-PV              2:00.56    2:02.94  
       28.46  1:00.41  1:31.53  2:02.94                                    
 27 Jocelyn, Laura            14 Storm-MR             2:03.50    2:02.95  
       28.63    59.98  1:32.01  2:02.95                                    
 28 Guarnieri, Emma           14 RA-MR                2:03.40    2:03.64  
       28.90  1:00.17  1:31.99  2:03.64                                    
 29 Bailey, Delaney           13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:00.83    2:03.74  
       27.91    59.31  1:32.45  2:03.74                                    
 30 Byrne, Maya               14 GRA-MA               2:03.36    2:03.81  
       28.81  1:00.06  1:31.79  2:03.81                                    
 31 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                2:01.37    2:03.83  
       27.38    58.51  1:31.16  2:03.83                                    
 32 Moore, Caitlin            14 SEA-MA               2:00.56    2:04.03  
       28.79  1:00.24  1:32.36  2:04.03                                    
 33 McGovern, Emma            13 GRA-MA               2:02.72    2:04.28  
       27.88    58.69  1:31.15  2:04.28                                    
 34 Youssef, Lara             14 Twisters-MR          2:01.57    2:04.59  
       28.51    59.62  1:32.56  2:04.59                                    
 35 Hinz, Emily               13 PAY-MA               2:21.07L   2:04.78  
       29.10  1:00.81  1:32.98  2:04.78                                    
 36 Merriman, Julia           13 CGA-MD               2:03.59    2:05.08  
       28.94  1:00.34  1:32.92  2:05.08                                    
 37 Flynn, Grace              14 PAC-MR               2:04.06    2:05.54  
       29.03  1:00.79  1:33.46  2:05.54                                    
 38 Martin, Sami              14 PAC-MR               2:04.04    2:05.71  
       29.44  1:01.21  1:33.86  2:05.71                                    
 39 Tyler, Meagan             14 WEST-MA              2:03.31    2:06.15  
       28.29    59.75  1:33.13  2:06.15                                    
 40 Galitski, Valerie         14 GRA-MA               2:02.17    2:07.76  
       28.87  1:01.10  1:34.64  2:07.76                                    
 41 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR             2:04.06    2:08.28  
       29.37  1:01.94  1:35.20  2:08.28                                    
 42 Ryland, Claire            13 HAC-MA               2:02.07    2:09.02  
       28.84  1:00.50  1:34.28  2:09.02                                    
 43 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             2:04.09    2:10.00  
       30.38  1:03.88  1:38.15  2:10.00                                    
 44 Lee, Michelle             13 PAC-MR               2:04.07    2:12.22  
       30.00  1:03.76  1:38.25  2:12.22                                    
 
Event 16  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                1:47.89    1:44.20   20  
       24.02    50.24  1:17.17  1:44.20                                    
  2 Curtiss, David            14 THY-MA               1:51.74    1:46.50   17  
       24.86    52.38  1:19.71  1:46.50                                    
  3 Williams, Brendan         14 Three Village-MR     1:48.11    1:46.96   16  
       24.30    51.23  1:19.39  1:46.96                                    
  4 Christian, Jack           14 PAY-MA               1:49.74    1:47.40   15  
       24.75    51.93  1:19.85  1:47.40                                    
  5 Levari, Jack              14 GPAC-MA              1:51.08    1:50.30   14  
       25.37    53.28  1:22.08  1:50.30                                    
  6 Olsen, Grady              14 CSDC-MR              1:52.02    1:50.97   13  
       25.71    53.76  1:22.91  1:50.97                                    
  7 Bachman, Hunter           14 ACWS-MA              1:52.60    1:52.06   12  
       25.74    54.54  1:24.46  1:52.06                                    
  8 Clark, Nicholas           13 NPAC-MA              1:52.55    1:52.80   11  
       25.34    53.70  1:23.34  1:52.80                                    
B - Final
  9 Armbruster, Andrew        14 PAAC-MA              1:53.23    1:51.02    9  
       25.74    54.30  1:23.53  1:51.02                                    
 10 Hunt, Connor              13 RAC-CT               1:53.17    1:51.15    7  
       25.88    54.64  1:23.88  1:51.15                                    
 11 Zatonskyy, Denis          14 LMOR-MA              1:53.13    1:51.35    6  
       25.53    54.18  1:23.02  1:51.35                                    
 12 Fidanza, Jack             14 GRA-MA               1:53.50    1:51.91    5  
       26.50    54.63  1:23.62  1:51.91                                    
 13 Moore, Ethan              14 CAA-MA               1:53.50    1:52.38    4  
       26.04    54.35  1:23.67  1:52.38                                    
 14 Shemet, Henry             14 Three Village-MR     1:52.97    1:53.19    3  
       25.20    54.10  1:23.85  1:53.19                                    
 15 Simms, Sean               13 GPAC-MA              1:53.59    1:53.70    2  
       26.76    55.66  1:25.09  1:53.70                                    
 16 Jaramillo, Richard        14 GPAC-MA              1:53.30    1:54.82    1  
       25.91    54.81  1:25.04  1:54.82                                    
 
Event 16  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                1:47.33    1:47.89  
       25.16    52.07  1:19.89  1:47.89                                    
  2 Williams, Brendan         14 Three Village-MR     1:48.77    1:48.11  
       52.29  1:20.46  1:48.11                                             
  3 Christian, Jack           14 PAY-MA               1:49.67    1:49.74  
       25.46    53.45  1:21.69  1:49.74                                    
  4 Levari, Jack              14 GPAC-MA              1:52.49    1:51.08  
       25.83    54.15  1:23.45  1:51.08                                    
  5 Curtiss, David            14 THY-MA               1:49.31    1:51.74  
       25.41    53.87  1:23.46  1:51.74                                    
  6 Olsen, Grady              14 CSDC-MR              1:55.30    1:52.02  
       25.88    54.60  1:24.22  1:52.02                                    
  7 Clark, Nicholas           13 NPAC-MA              1:57.57    1:52.55  
       25.50    53.66  1:23.08  1:52.55                                    
  8 Bachman, Hunter           14 ACWS-MA              1:53.52    1:52.60  
       26.26    55.10  1:25.66  1:52.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shemet, Henry             14 Three Village-MR     1:56.19    1:52.97  
 10 Zatonskyy, Denis          14 LMOR-MA              1:56.76    1:53.13  
       26.29    55.45  1:24.56  1:53.13                                    
 11 Hunt, Connor              13 RAC-CT               1:56.06    1:53.17  
       56.03           1:25.30  1:53.17                                    
 12 Armbruster, Andrew        14 PAAC-MA              1:54.97    1:53.23  
       26.27    55.41  1:24.99  1:53.23                                    
 13 Jaramillo, Richard        14 GPAC-MA              1:55.74    1:53.30  
       26.18    54.62  1:24.26  1:53.30                                    
 14 Moore, Ethan              14 CAA-MA               1:53.83    1:53.50  
       54.1123.:82999  1:53.50                                             
 14 Fidanza, Jack             14 GRA-MA               1:57.39    1:53.50  
       26.86    55.38  1:24.41  1:53.50                                    
 16 Simms, Sean               13 GPAC-MA              1:56.38    1:53.59  
       55.39  1:24.92  1:53.59                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cosgrove, Wil             14 RAD-MA               1:54.71    1:53.72  
       55.37  1:25.02  1:53.72                                             
 18 Pergan III, Chester       14 Three Village-MR     1:55.37    1:53.90  
       26.30    55.08  1:24.65  1:53.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Radkov, Nick              13 MPNY-MR              1:52.14    1:54.99  
       54.86  1:24.98  1:54.99                                             
 19 Deppen, Jack              14 NPAC-MA              1:56.53    1:54.99  
       25.52    53.84  1:24.02  1:54.99                                    
 21 Maier, Andrew             14 GPAC-MA              1:55.05    1:55.08  
       56.20  1:25.71  1:55.08                                             
 22 O'Grady, Chris            14 WCAY-MA              1:56.19    1:55.27  
 23 Edwards, Dominic          13 THY-MA               1:57.43    1:55.49  
       25.88    54.69  1:24.86  1:55.49                                    
 24 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR               1:58.49    1:55.76  
       26.76    56.35  1:26.65  1:55.76                                    
 25 Evenko, Nicholas          13 TRI-MR               1:56.27    1:55.91  
       26.72    55.96  1:26.57  1:55.91                                    
 26 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             1:58.80    1:55.98  
       26.25    55.72  1:26.49  1:55.98                                    
 27 Bell, Brandon             13 SEA-MA               1:54.93    1:56.11  
       26.45    55.47  1:25.49  1:56.11                                    
 28 Ammann, Connor            14 SEA-MA               1:53.89    1:56.36  
       25.99    54.90  1:25.85  1:56.36                                    
 29 Yoon, Alex                14 THY-MA               1:54.34    1:56.45  
       26.74    55.84  1:26.02  1:56.45                                    
 30 Guiliano, Chris           13 TOPS-MA              1:57.77    1:57.08  
       26.94    56.29  1:27.08  1:57.08                                    
 31 Washart, Shane            13 GPAC-MA              1:58.59    1:57.09  
       26.73    56.63  1:27.26  1:57.09                                    
 32 Freund, Matthew           13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:57.16    1:57.19  
       26.92    56.92  1:27.05  1:57.19                                    
 33 Peiffer, Zach             13 ACWS-MA              1:57.14    1:57.40  
       26.68    56.34  1:27.34  1:57.40                                    
 34 Fracchiolla, Michael      14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:58.09    1:57.47  
       26.91    57.36  1:28.66  1:57.47                                    
 35 Brady, Justin             14 MAKO-PV              1:56.78    1:57.56  
       26.81    56.59  1:26.97  1:57.56                                    
 36 Lichtenthal, Jonah        14 Storm-MR             1:57.96    1:57.58  
       27.70    57.82  1:28.59  1:57.58                                    
 37 Pappas, George            13 PAY-MA               1:57.03    1:57.79  
       26.69    56.30  1:27.20  1:57.79                                    
 38 Chang, Justin             14 Storm-MR             1:57.54    1:58.17  
       26.93    56.76  1:27.77  1:58.17                                    
 39 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          1:57.62    1:58.24  
       27.92    57.73  1:28.29  1:58.24                                    
 40 Pas, Sebastian            14 Twisters-MR          1:56.89    1:58.34  
       26.91    56.57  1:27.78  1:58.34                                    
 41 Branigan, Carter          14 RAD-MA               1:57.55    1:59.67  
       27.61    57.88  1:29.13  1:59.67                                    
 42 Dawa, Tenzin              14 Twisters-MR          1:58.73    2:00.36  
       26.87    56.84  1:28.17  2:00.36                                    
 43 Johnsen, Darrien          13 Storm-MR             1:58.85    2:02.73  
       28.30    59.29  1:30.87  2:02.73                                    
 44 Lai, Christopher          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.49    2:04.37  
       27.09    57.88  1:30.94  2:04.37                                    
 -- Narvid, Jake              14 GPAC-MA              1:55.64         DQ  
       55.31  1:25.32       DQ                                             
 
Event 17  Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nalls, Madison            16 DSC-MA               1:53.70    1:49.45   20  
       25.61    53.33  1:21.20  1:49.45                                    
  2 Maccausland, Heather      15 GRA-MA               1:52.56    1:50.54   17  
       25.78    54.13  1:22.74  1:50.54                                    
  3 Kelly, Lauren             16 SEA-MA               1:53.48    1:50.64   16  
       25.79    54.04  1:22.59  1:50.64                                    
  4 Carozza, Ann              16 GRA-MA               1:54.94    1:52.26   15  
       26.35    55.37  1:23.65  1:52.26                                    
  5 Carter, Camryn            15 GRA-MA               1:54.43    1:52.67   14  
       26.02    54.57  1:23.38  1:52.67                                    
  6 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               1:54.99    1:53.59   13  
       26.83    55.58  1:24.57  1:53.59                                    
  7 Tafuto, Sally             16 HAC-MA               1:55.19    1:54.91   12  
       26.68    55.87  1:25.32  1:54.91                                    
  8 Bardak, Emily             16 Three Village-MR     1:54.18    1:55.01   11  
       26.10    54.62  1:23.89  1:55.01                                    
B - Final
  9 Hillis, Gabrielle         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.07    1:52.56    9  
       25.59    53.06  1:23.05  1:52.56                                    
 10 Turner, Anna              15 RAC-CT               1:55.25    1:53.92    7  
       26.53    55.52  1:25.17  1:53.92                                    
 11 Thornton, Hannah          16 WEST-MA              1:56.34    1:53.97    6  
       25.76    54.24  1:23.81  1:53.97                                    
 12 Washart, Jordan           16 GPAC-MA              1:55.20    1:54.35    5  
       26.62    55.27  1:24.69  1:54.35                                    
 13 Fong, Elise               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.41    1:56.21    4  
       26.53    55.89  1:26.51  1:56.21                                    
 14 Marlin, Erika             17 GRA-MA               1:56.02    1:56.33    3  
       26.96    56.17  1:26.33  1:56.33                                    
 15 Ostensen, Sara            17 TRI-MR               1:55.93    1:56.43    2  
       26.78    56.04  1:26.16  1:56.43                                    
 16 Miller, Olivia            16 GRA-MA               1:56.57    1:56.67    1  
       26.46    55.89  1:26.09  1:56.67                                    
C - Final
 17 Murphy, Erin              17 SEA-MA               1:57.20    1:55.44  
       26.40    54.83  1:24.79  1:55.44                                    
 17 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                1:57.16    1:55.44  
       26.49    55.36  1:25.20  1:55.44                                    
 19 Wakeley, Laura            16 GPAC-MA              1:57.14    1:56.03  
       27.16    56.66  1:26.57  1:56.03                                    
 20 Hazard, Rachel            18 GRA-MA               1:57.50    1:57.09  
       26.91    56.84  1:27.00  1:57.09                                    
 21 Buchanan, Kaley           18 HAC-MA               1:56.95    1:57.13  
       26.62    56.16  1:26.53  1:57.13                                    
 22 Turco, Alexa              15 GRA-MA               1:57.39    1:57.57  
       27.11    56.71  1:27.35  1:57.57                                    
 23 Blake, Kelly              17 WEST-MA              1:57.19    1:58.35  
       26.95    56.28  1:27.54  1:58.35                                    
 24 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 CAA-MA               1:57.25    1:58.45  
       26.82    56.47  1:27.66  1:58.45                                    
 
Event 17  Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maccausland, Heather      15 GRA-MA               1:50.76    1:52.56  
       26.03    54.24  1:23.60  1:52.56                                    
  2 Doss, Abigail             15 SUNY-MA              1:52.75    1:52.70  
       26.89    55.36  1:24.52  1:52.70                                    
  3 Kelly, Lauren             16 SEA-MA               1:52.28    1:53.48  
       26.64    55.43  1:25.02  1:53.48                                    
  4 Nalls, Madison            16 DSC-MA               1:51.71    1:53.70  
       27.04    55.81  1:24.82  1:53.70                                    
  5 Bardak, Emily             16 Three Village-MR     1:54.64    1:54.18  
       26.61    55.75  1:25.01  1:54.18                                    
  6 Carter, Camryn            15 GRA-MA               1:53.39    1:54.43  
       26.79    56.06  1:25.14  1:54.43                                    
  7 Carozza, Ann              16 GRA-MA               1:53.96    1:54.94  
       26.28    54.70  1:24.73  1:54.94                                    
  8 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               1:56.01    1:54.99  
       27.01    55.97  1:25.48  1:54.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tafuto, Sally             16 HAC-MA               1:52.94    1:55.19  
       27.67    57.13  1:26.54  1:55.19                                    
 10 Washart, Jordan           16 GPAC-MA              1:54.79    1:55.20  
       26.81    55.66  1:25.45  1:55.20                                    
 11 Turner, Anna              15 RAC-CT               1:57.90    1:55.25  
       26.81    56.39  1:26.14  1:55.25                                    
 12 Fong, Elise               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.48    1:55.41  
       27.32    56.93  1:26.42  1:55.41                                    
 13 McManus, Maura            18 GRA-MA               1:53.75    1:55.50  
       27.02    56.08  1:26.19  1:55.50                                    
 14 Ostensen, Sara            17 TRI-MR               1:55.85    1:55.93  
       26.83    55.91  1:25.90  1:55.93                                    
 15 Marlin, Erika             17 GRA-MA               1:54.55    1:56.02  
       26.97    55.72  1:25.77  1:56.02                                    
 16 Hillis, Gabrielle         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.01    1:56.07  
       26.68    55.13  1:25.84  1:56.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thornton, Hannah          16 WEST-MA              1:55.64    1:56.34  
       26.09    54.79  1:25.79  1:56.34                                    
 18 Miller, Olivia            16 GRA-MA               1:57.40    1:56.57  
 19 Buchanan, Kaley           18 HAC-MA               1:54.40    1:56.95  
       27.02    56.37  1:26.59  1:56.95                                    
 20 Wakeley, Laura            16 GPAC-MA              1:57.84    1:57.14  
       27.16    56.73  1:26.94  1:57.14                                    
 21 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                1:57.11    1:57.16  
       27.05    56.25  1:26.54  1:57.16                                    
 22 Blake, Kelly              17 WEST-MA              1:55.54    1:57.19  
       26.92    56.08  1:26.55  1:57.19                                    
 23 Murphy, Erin              17 SEA-MA               1:54.50    1:57.20  
       26.22    55.22  1:26.02  1:57.20                                    
 24 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 CAA-MA               1:57.95    1:57.25  
       26.81    56.43  1:27.20  1:57.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Turco, Alexa              15 GRA-MA               1:55.63    1:57.39  
       27.63    57.12  1:27.43  1:57.39                                    
 26 Hazard, Rachel            18 GRA-MA               1:53.79    1:57.50  
       27.32    56.90  1:27.03  1:57.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fink, Laurel              18 TOPS-MA              1:54.15    1:57.64  
       27.95    57.88  1:28.35  1:57.64                                    
 28 Young, Lauren             15 MAKO-PV              1:56.97    1:57.91  
       27.51    57.27  1:27.51  1:57.91                                    
 29 Phelan, Megan             15 UN-MA                1:55.05    1:57.96  
       27.69    57.17  1:27.71  1:57.96                                    
 30 Litvinsky, Sarah          17 PAC-MR               1:56.76    1:58.14  
       27.00    56.81  1:27.46  1:58.14                                    
 31 Kurtz, Sophia             17 GPAC-MA              1:55.85    1:58.41  
       27.47    57.61  1:28.21  1:58.41                                    
 31 Giampietro, Olivia        17 PAY-MA               1:55.61    1:58.41  
       26.96    56.52  1:27.35  1:58.41                                    
 33 Snyder, Hannah            15 RAC-CT               1:54.86    1:58.42  
       27.89    57.88  1:28.30  1:58.42                                    
 34 Deppe-Walker, Maggie      17 MAKO-PV              1:57.81    1:58.46  
       27.87    57.59  1:27.77  1:58.46                                    
 35 Reistle, Emma             16 GPAC-MA              2:13.60L   1:58.48  
       27.58    57.32  1:27.95  1:58.48                                    
 36 Donnelly, Megan           15 IA-MR                1:56.88    1:58.49  
       27.80    57.58  1:28.25  1:58.49                                    
 37 Foote, Bridget            17 GRA-MA               1:57.04    1:58.50  
       27.59    57.15  1:27.49  1:58.50                                    
 38 Hollenbach, Kaylee        17 HAC-MA               1:57.84    1:58.52  
                       1:24.61  1:58.52                                    
 39 Sarhan, Leenah            17 SEA-MA               1:56.08    1:58.66  
       27.50    57.62  1:28.65  1:58.66                                    
 40 Wolf, Peyton              15 CAA-MA               1:58.30    1:58.92  
       27.72    57.64  1:28.39  1:58.92                                    
 41 Chick, Katelyn            17 GRA-MA               1:58.14    1:59.06  
       27.30    57.32  1:28.30  1:59.06                                    
 42 Smerechniak, Jillian      17 IA-MR                1:57.53    1:59.07  
       27.68    57.70  1:28.26  1:59.07                                    
 43 Renshaw, Colleen          15 UN-MA                1:58.88    1:59.46  
       27.05    57.79  1:28.68  1:59.46                                    
 44 Carper, Ashley            15 GPAC-MA              1:57.45    1:59.50  
       27.47    57.62  1:28.40  1:59.50                                    
 45 Kuehhas, Gabriella        17 MAKO-PV              1:58.77    1:59.52  
       27.42    57.72  1:28.79  1:59.52                                    
 45 Koehler, Sierra           17 CSDC-MR              1:58.06    1:59.52  
       27.56    57.74  1:28.72  1:59.52                                    
 47 Lear, Sophie              17 DSC-MA               1:55.24    1:59.53  
       26.55    56.26  1:27.46  1:59.53                                    
 48 Mullaney, Katie           15 CGA-MD               1:58.42    1:59.65  
       27.46    57.67  1:29.21  1:59.65                                    
 49 Haines, Morgan            18 RY-MA                1:55.28    1:59.96  
 50 Fergus, Shea              16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.69    2:00.12  
       27.39    57.67  1:29.19  2:00.12                                    
 51 Merke, Erin               15 PAY-MA               1:57.83    2:00.15  
       27.66    58.13  1:29.13  2:00.15                                    
 52 Kim, Samantha             15 UN-MA                1:56.61    2:00.17  
       28.61    59.11  1:29.48  2:00.17                                    
 53 Fong, Chloe               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.58    2:00.38  
       28.13    58.21  1:29.17  2:00.38                                    
 54 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR          1:56.53    2:00.58  
       27.46    57.20  1:28.08  2:00.58                                    
 55 Hyatt, Juli Marlene       17 PAC-MR               2:13.20L   2:00.68  
       27.96    58.19  1:29.44  2:00.68                                    
 56 Myers, Grace              15 RAD-MA               2:14.66L   2:00.83  
       28.66    59.10  1:30.50  2:00.83                                    
 57 Longenecker, Emily        17 WEST-MA              1:57.65    2:01.48  
       27.26    57.65  1:29.57  2:01.48                                    
 58 Kreuscher, Camryn         15 CSDC-MR              1:58.95    2:01.64  
       28.06    58.78  1:30.80  2:01.64                                    
 59 Lupi, Giavanna            15 UN-MA                1:59.04    2:01.77  
       28.03    58.49  1:30.08  2:01.77                                    
 60 Sears, Katherine          18 CAA-MA               1:58.64    2:02.47  
       27.16    57.73  1:29.98  2:02.47                                    
 61 London, Katherine         17 TRI-MR               1:59.07    2:03.67  
       27.88    58.31  1:30.55  2:03.67                                    
 62 Edwards, Georgia          17 Storm-MR             1:59.08    2:04.15  
 63 Duck, Olivia              18 HAC-MA               1:58.59    2:04.21  
 64 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             1:59.08    2:04.90  
       29.20  1:00.93  1:32.88  2:04.90                                    
 
Event 18  Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hillis, Dillon            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.55    1:39.09   20  
       23.14    48.14  1:13.67  1:39.09                                    
  2 O'Shea, Chris             17 Three Village-MR     1:42.71    1:40.86   17  
       23.70    49.17  1:14.89  1:40.86                                    
  3 Zuric, Luka               16 Three Village-MR     1:44.29    1:42.72   16  
       23.93    49.91  1:16.50  1:42.72                                    
  4 Magness, Matt             15 GRA-MA               1:41.10    1:43.08   15  
       23.63    49.25  1:15.99  1:43.08                                    
  5 Jensen, Erik              16 UN-MA                1:44.07    1:44.07   14  
       24.16    50.19  1:16.93  1:44.07                                    
  6 Uhlin, Keir               18 DSC-MA               1:43.72    1:44.12   13  
       23.91    49.92  1:16.88  1:44.12                                    
  7 Powell, Tom               17 WEST-MA              1:44.53    1:45.37   12  
       23.95    50.68  1:18.22  1:45.37                                    
  8 Pettit, Collin            17 RAD-MA               1:44.91    1:45.38   11  
       23.97    50.88  1:18.26  1:45.38                                    
B - Final
  9 Rogers, Joseph            16 SEA-MA               1:45.09    1:42.88    9  
       23.84    49.84  1:16.67  1:42.88                                    
 10 Mathews, Gabriel          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.63    1:43.30    7  
       24.16    50.44  1:17.20  1:43.30                                    
 11 Kalletta, George          16 IA-MR                1:46.00    1:43.56    6  
       24.18    50.59  1:17.30  1:43.56                                    
 12 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             1:46.22    1:43.82    5  
       24.09    50.38  1:17.25  1:43.82                                    
 13 Karsh, Andrew             19 RAD-MA               1:45.19    1:45.51    4  
       24.63    50.59  1:17.63  1:45.51                                    
 14 Shenk, Connor             16 GPAC-MA              1:45.94    1:46.26    3  
       25.05    51.53  1:18.57  1:46.26                                    
 15 Dyson, Cole               15 MAKO-PV              1:46.16    1:46.86    2  
       24.09    50.84  1:18.60  1:46.86                                    
 16 Smith, Brennan            17 WCAY-MA              1:45.90    1:47.41    1  
       24.58    50.99  1:18.62  1:47.41                                    
C - Final
 17 Smith, Liam               15 LMOR-MA              1:46.76    1:44.26  
       24.02    50.44  1:17.40  1:44.26                                    
 18 Mullin, Connor            17 Twisters-MR          1:46.89    1:45.06  
       24.54    50.86  1:17.93  1:45.06                                    
 19 Zhu, Nicholas             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.22    1:46.88  
       24.71    51.25  1:18.88  1:46.88                                    
 20 Connors, John             17 MSA-MA               1:46.31    1:46.91  
       24.69    51.33  1:18.99  1:46.91                                    
 21 Skotnicki, Joseph         17 GPAC-MA              1:47.04    1:47.18  
       24.70    51.65  1:19.66  1:47.18                                    
 22 Hohman, Ryan              17 DSC-MA               1:46.96    1:47.28  
       24.13    50.87  1:18.96  1:47.28                                    
 23 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR               1:47.08    1:47.80  
       24.46    50.85  1:18.77  1:47.80                                    
 24 Laite, Christopher        17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:46.29    1:49.39  
       24.71    51.27  1:20.03  1:49.39                                    
 
Event 18  Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magness, Matt             15 GRA-MA               1:41.58    1:41.10  
       23.67    49.09  1:15.20  1:41.10                                    
  2 Hillis, Dillon            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.65    1:41.55  
       23.92    49.57  1:15.60  1:41.55                                    
  3 O'Shea, Chris             17 Three Village-MR     1:42.60    1:42.71  
       24.30    50.20  1:16.44  1:42.71                                    
  4 Uhlin, Keir               18 DSC-MA               1:43.17    1:43.72  
       24.24    50.23  1:16.82  1:43.72                                    
  5 Jensen, Erik              16 UN-MA                1:43.14    1:44.07  
       24.04    50.15  1:17.21  1:44.07                                    
  6 Zuric, Luka               16 Three Village-MR     1:43.95    1:44.29  
        8.13    24.35    50.80  1:44.29                                    
  7 Powell, Tom               17 WEST-MA              1:44.76    1:44.53  
  8 Pettit, Collin            17 RAD-MA               1:46.00    1:44.91  
       24.50    51.62  1:18.30  1:44.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rogers, Joseph            16 SEA-MA               1:43.22    1:45.09  
       24.34    51.54  1:18.87  1:45.09                                    
 10 Karsh, Andrew             19 RAD-MA               1:47.18    1:45.19  
       24.01    50.19  1:17.39  1:45.19                                    
 11 Mathews, Gabriel          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.07    1:45.63  
        7.62    24.66    51.67  1:45.63                                    
 12 Smith, Brennan            17 WCAY-MA              1:45.90    1:45.90  
       24.29    50.78  1:18.08  1:45.90                                    
 13 Shenk, Connor             16 GPAC-MA              1:42.91    1:45.94  
       24.86    51.91  1:18.78  1:45.94                                    
 14 Kalletta, George          16 IA-MR                1:44.83    1:46.00  
       24.51    51.30  1:18.49  1:46.00                                    
 15 Dyson, Cole               15 MAKO-PV              1:48.91    1:46.16  
       24.08    50.82  1:18.30  1:46.16                                    
 16 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             1:46.43    1:46.22  
       24.46    50.98  1:18.82  1:46.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Laite, Christopher        17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:46.46    1:46.29  
       24.66    51.10  1:18.47  1:46.29                                    
 18 Connors, John             17 MSA-MA               1:45.63    1:46.31  
       24.95    51.80  1:18.84  1:46.31                                    
 19 Smith, Liam               15 LMOR-MA              1:47.40    1:46.76  
       24.82    52.14  1:19.88  1:46.76                                    
 20 Mullin, Connor            17 Twisters-MR          1:45.54    1:46.89  
       10.43    51.66  1:19.12  1:46.89                                    
 21 Hohman, Ryan              17 DSC-MA               1:47.94    1:46.96  
       24.61    51.52  1:19.16  1:46.96                                    
 22 Skotnicki, Joseph         17 GPAC-MA              1:46.18    1:47.04  
       24.85    51.90  1:19.61  1:47.04                                    
 23 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR               1:48.76    1:47.08  
       24.93    52.02  1:19.50  1:47.08                                    
 24 Zhu, Nicholas             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.50    1:47.22  
       24.75    51.40  1:19.59  1:47.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Uhlin, Cade               16 DSC-MA               1:48.49    1:47.38  
       24.71    51.40  1:19.05  1:47.38                                    
 26 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR          1:47.36    1:47.45  
       24.87    52.59  1:19.85  1:47.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Costanzo, Christopher     17 TRI-MR               1:46.44    1:47.63  
 28 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR          1:44.75    1:47.73  
       24.66    51.75  1:19.71  1:47.73                                    
 29 Riebling, Liam            17 RAC-CT               1:47.57    1:47.82  
       25.13    52.45  1:20.15  1:47.82                                    
 30 Luttrell, Cole            16 HAC-MA               1:45.38    1:47.94  
       24.89    51.93  1:19.79  1:47.94                                    
 31 Clauhs, Brett             16 SEA-MA               1:47.51    1:48.08  
       24.94    51.72  1:19.60  1:48.08                                    
 32 Nussbaum, Jared           17 RAC-CT               2:03.33L   1:48.30  
       25.86    53.25  1:20.88  1:48.30                                    
 33 Emerson, Zach             16 GPAC-MA              1:47.99    1:48.64  
       24.50    52.56  1:20.93  1:48.64                                    
 34 Ye, Vincent               15 GRA-MA               1:47.80    1:48.76  
       25.43    52.33  1:20.34  1:48.76                                    
 35 Emerson, Scott            16 GPAC-MA              1:48.36    1:49.16  
       24.86    52.24  1:20.65  1:49.16                                    
 36 Cary, Connor              15 GRA-MA               1:46.93    1:49.20  
       25.31    53.25  1:21.93  1:49.20                                    
 37 Lin, Max                  15 Twisters-MR          1:49.09    1:49.23  
       24.75    52.20  1:20.87  1:49.23                                    
 38 Klingener, Hunter         17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:46.56    1:49.34  
       25.32    53.52  1:21.43  1:49.34                                    
 39 Maher, Ryan               16 PAY-MA               1:48.51    1:49.72  
       25.40    53.12  1:21.36  1:49.72                                    
 40 Brown, Casey              16 CGA-MD               1:45.87    1:49.76  
       10.15    53.08  1:21.34  1:49.76                                    
 41 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.05    1:49.95  
       24.65    52.23  1:20.90  1:49.95                                    
 42 Sapirstein, Abel          18 CGA-MD               1:47.34    1:50.02  
       25.13    52.96  1:21.39  1:50.02                                    
 43 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 TRI-MR               1:48.96    1:50.26  
       25.19    52.50  1:21.07  1:50.26                                    
 44 Codding, Kent             15 MAKO-PV              1:48.69    1:50.85  
       25.47    53.16  1:21.86  1:50.85                                    
 45 Maher, Zachary            18 MSA-MA               1:44.11    1:50.87  
       25.35    52.99  1:21.33  1:50.87                                    
 46 Rodriguez, Ian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.68    1:50.91  
       24.90    52.72  1:21.67  1:50.91                                    
 47 Hincks, Chris             17 MSA-MA               1:45.82    1:50.96  
       25.78    52.48  1:21.58  1:50.96                                    
 48 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             1:49.09    1:51.14  
       25.05    53.24  1:22.34  1:51.14                                    
 49 Brooks, Jonathan          16 CGA-MD               1:48.38    1:51.28  
       24.91    52.71  1:21.62  1:51.28                                    
 50 Coleman, Taylor           16 Storm-MR             1:49.10    1:51.52  
       25.56    54.02  1:23.14  1:51.52                                    
 51 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR             1:49.10    1:51.61  
       25.44    53.98  1:23.07  1:51.61                                    
 52 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR             1:49.05    1:52.00  
       25.15    53.12  1:22.67  1:52.00                                    
 53 Keer, Dylan               18 RAD-MA               1:48.48    1:52.94  
       25.12    53.00  1:22.60  1:52.94                                    
 54 Stewart, Sam              17 WEST$-CT             1:47.83    1:55.88  
       25.77    54.46  1:24.80  1:55.88                                    
 
Event 19  Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burton, Apple             12 EPAC-MA              2:17.00    2:15.59   20  
       29.19  1:02.51  1:45.16  2:15.59                                    
  2 Fox, Megan                12 ECCC-MA              2:22.53    2:17.24   17  
       29.41  1:03.31  1:47.48  2:17.24                                    
  3 Marlin, Krista            12 GRA-MA               2:18.32    2:17.98   16  
       30.47  1:06.10  1:46.43  2:17.98                                    
  4 Foltz, Caroline           12 DSC-MA               2:19.72    2:18.39   15  
       30.34  1:05.52  1:47.32  2:18.39                                    
  5 Stramara, Gabrielle       12 FSSC-MA              2:19.66    2:19.34   14  
       28.50  1:06.16  1:47.96  2:19.34                                    
  6 Riebling, Riley           12 RAC-CT               2:21.26    2:19.88   13  
       29.59  1:05.01  1:47.51  2:19.88                                    
  7 Farrell, Hope             12 Three Village-MR     2:22.62    2:20.41   12  
       30.72  1:06.13  1:47.28  2:20.41                                    
  8 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Storm-MR             2:20.29    2:20.48   11  
       28.79  1:03.72  1:47.68  2:20.48                                    
B - Final
  9 Kathman, Claire           12 MAKO-PV              2:23.19    2:21.08    9  
       29.93  1:05.89  1:48.35  2:21.08                                    
 10 Matthias, Jade            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:23.20    2:21.15    7  
       29.29  1:05.56  1:48.62  2:21.15                                    
 11 Helms, Katherine          12 MAKO-PV              2:26.12    2:22.91    6  
       33.26  1:07.77  1:52.05  2:22.91                                    
 12 Gao, Emily                12 RY-MA                2:24.94    2:23.04    5  
       31.07  1:08.66  1:50.14  2:23.04                                    
 13 Littler, Alicia           12 WCAY-MA              2:23.29    2:23.61    4  
       30.71  1:05.85  1:52.76  2:23.61                                    
 14 Chen, Jessica             12 Three Village-MR     2:23.52    2:23.90    3  
       30.87  1:07.20  1:51.62  2:23.90                                    
 15 Savov, Emma               12 SEA-MA               2:25.39    2:23.98    2  
       31.93  1:09.64  1:51.30  2:23.98                                    
 16 Prieto, Mar               12 Three Village-MR     2:23.28    2:24.76    1  
       33.41  1:09.61  1:50.51  2:24.76                                    
 
Event 19  Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burton, Apple             12 EPAC-MA              2:20.46    2:17.00  
       29.87  1:03.96  1:46.63  2:17.00                                    
  2 Marlin, Krista            12 GRA-MA               2:21.64    2:18.32  
       30.51  1:06.01  1:45.84  2:18.32                                    
  3 Stramara, Gabrielle       12 FSSC-MA              2:28.49    2:19.66  
       28.53  1:04.62  1:47.46  2:19.66                                    
  4 Foltz, Caroline           12 DSC-MA               2:22.33    2:19.72  
       31.07  1:05.85  1:48.68  2:19.72                                    
  5 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Storm-MR             2:25.12    2:20.29  
       28.71  1:03.72  1:48.72  2:20.29                                    
  6 Riebling, Riley           12 RAC-CT               2:28.88    2:21.26  
       30.10  1:05.93  1:48.41  2:21.26                                    
  7 Fox, Megan                12 ECCC-MA              2:23.92    2:22.53  
       31.06  1:06.45  1:51.62  2:22.53                                    
  8 Farrell, Hope             12 Three Village-MR     2:25.03    2:22.62  
       31.85  1:09.64  1:49.70  2:22.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kathman, Claire           12 MAKO-PV              2:20.89    2:23.19  
       30.31  1:07.49  1:49.10  2:23.19                                    
 10 Matthias, Jade            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:25.03    2:23.20  
       30.05  1:05.18  1:49.55  2:23.20                                    
 11 Prieto, Mar               12 Three Village-MR     2:25.91    2:23.28  
       32.48  1:09.06  1:48.87  2:23.28                                    
 12 Littler, Alicia           12 WCAY-MA              2:26.73    2:23.29  
       30.56  1:06.13  1:52.43  2:23.29                                    
 13 Chen, Jessica             12 Three Village-MR     2:25.62    2:23.52  
       31.03  1:08.47  1:51.02  2:23.52                                    
 14 Gao, Emily                12 RY-MA                2:27.34    2:24.94  
       31.80  1:09.62  1:51.63  2:24.94                                    
 15 Savov, Emma               12 SEA-MA               2:28.80    2:25.39  
       31.71  1:09.28  1:52.12  2:25.39                                    
 16 Helms, Katherine          12 MAKO-PV              2:28.31    2:26.12  
       33.02  1:09.09  1:53.27  2:26.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lim, Catherine            12 MAKO-PV              2:30.29    2:27.55  
       31.83  1:08.03  1:53.17  2:27.55                                    
 18 Chang, Jasmine            12 Storm-MR             2:29.10    2:29.26  
       32.42  1:11.25  1:55.86  2:29.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             2:30.14    2:29.57  
       32.84  1:10.22  1:55.77  2:29.57                                    
 20 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.89    2:32.22  
       33.71  1:13.30  1:55.84  2:32.22                                    
 
Event 20  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.87    2:06.48   20  
       28.53  1:01.61  1:37.20  2:06.48                                    
  2 Ye, Brandon               12 GRA-MA               2:12.42    2:12.30   17  
       28.74  1:03.39  1:41.84  2:12.30                                    
  3 Boehme, Matthew           11 UN-MA                2:14.95    2:13.73   16  
       30.23  1:04.73  1:43.77  2:13.73                                    
  4 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             2:18.25    2:16.42   15  
       28.90  1:02.98  1:45.31  2:16.42                                    
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel         12 TRI-MR               2:17.83    2:16.64   14  
       29.31  1:04.86  1:44.88  2:16.64                                    
  6 Replogle, Jacob           12 NPAC-MA              2:18.45    2:16.87   13  
       28.92  1:05.14  1:47.23  2:16.87                                    
  7 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA              2:18.96    2:23.63   12  
       29.75  1:07.20  1:51.77  2:23.63                                    
 -- Hafez, Yousef             12 MPNY-MR              2:16.72         DQ  
       29.13  1:04.67  1:45.42       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Konviser, Eric            12 TRI-MR               2:20.36    2:14.19    9  
       29.91  1:03.64  1:43.02  2:14.19                                    
 10 Preston, Liam             12 Three Village-MR     2:22.04    2:17.95    7  
       29.98  1:03.84  1:46.43  2:17.95                                    
 11 Chang, Cato               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.97    2:19.96    6  
       31.34  1:05.59  1:49.35  2:19.96                                    
 12 Faikish, Aidan            11 NPAC-MA              2:23.65    2:20.86    5  
       30.55  1:07.39  1:50.06  2:20.86                                    
 13 Pintchouk, Max            12 TRI-MR               2:23.93    2:21.06    4  
       31.98  1:08.17  1:48.85  2:21.06                                    
 14 Emerson, Hunter           12 Three Village-MR     2:23.82    2:22.90    3  
       31.82  1:07.79  1:50.38  2:22.90                                    
 15 Florio, Paul              12 PAY-MA               2:25.27    2:24.87    2  
       31.11  1:09.93  1:51.95  2:24.87                                    
 -- Buchen, Max               11 IA-MR                2:25.13         DQ  
       31.56  1:10.71  1:50.91       DQ                                    
 
Event 20  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.30    2:08.87  
       28.54  1:02.83  1:38.77  2:08.87                                    
  2 Ye, Brandon               12 GRA-MA               2:23.73    2:12.42  
       27.99  1:03.19  1:41.37  2:12.42                                    
  3 Boehme, Matthew           11 UN-MA                2:17.98    2:14.95  
       30.38  1:05.47  1:45.57  2:14.95                                    
  4 Hafez, Yousef             12 MPNY-MR              2:21.35    2:16.72  
       29.53  1:05.35  1:44.85  2:16.72                                    
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel         12 TRI-MR               2:23.95    2:17.83  
       30.03  1:05.32  1:45.67  2:17.83                                    
  6 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             2:19.26    2:18.25  
       29.26  1:04.48  1:46.00  2:18.25                                    
  7 Replogle, Jacob           12 NPAC-MA              2:20.71    2:18.45  
       29.00  1:05.17  1:47.25  2:18.45                                    
  8 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA              2:21.94    2:18.96  
       29.37  1:06.65  1:49.16  2:18.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Konviser, Eric            12 TRI-MR               2:19.29    2:20.36  
       29.77  1:05.86  1:47.09  2:20.36                                    
 10 Chang, Cato               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.10    2:21.97  
       31.91  1:06.26  1:51.06  2:21.97                                    
 11 Preston, Liam             12 Three Village-MR     2:20.77    2:22.04  
       30.56  1:05.56  1:49.28  2:22.04                                    
 12 Faikish, Aidan            11 NPAC-MA              2:23.37    2:23.65  
       31.51  1:07.65  1:51.60  2:23.65                                    
 13 Emerson, Hunter           12 Three Village-MR     2:26.64    2:23.82  
       32.02  1:07.65  1:50.91  2:23.82                                    
 14 Pintchouk, Max            12 TRI-MR               2:26.15    2:23.93  
       32.54  1:10.20  1:51.83  2:23.93                                    
 15 Buchen, Max               11 IA-MR                2:25.77    2:25.13  
       33.15  1:10.40  1:52.09  2:25.13                                    
 16 Florio, Paul              12 PAY-MA               2:29.92    2:25.27  
       31.74  1:09.50  1:52.03  2:25.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Szymczak, Kevin           12 Twisters-MR          2:28.61    2:25.55  
       32.07  1:10.53  1:53.04  2:25.55                                    
 18 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               2:26.18    2:25.67  
       33.20  1:12.08  1:53.44  2:25.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Potts, Mason              11 NPAC-MA              2:28.09    2:26.01  
       31.05  1:07.78  1:53.84  2:26.01                                    
 20 Bushay, Mason             11 SEA-MA               2:28.91    2:26.44  
       31.74  1:08.07  1:54.86  2:26.44                                    
 21 Guirre, Lorenz            12 TRI-MR               2:29.66    2:26.75  
       32.02  1:09.11  1:53.16  2:26.75                                    
 22 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             2:28.43    2:28.52  
       31.99  1:09.58  1:55.25  2:28.52                                    
 23 O'Malley, Kai             12 RAC-CT               2:28.54    2:29.02  
       31.65  1:11.23  1:54.81  2:29.02                                    
 24 Sherpa, Nathan            12 Twisters-MR          2:22.37    2:29.17  
       33.41  1:11.37  1:54.78  2:29.17                                    
 25 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.74    2:29.25  
       32.50  1:12.00  1:54.43  2:29.25                                    
 26 Egan, Kieran              11 Twisters-MR          2:25.64    2:29.41  
       31.55  1:09.70  1:55.35  2:29.41                                    
 27 Weiner, Matthew           11 RAC-CT               2:49.08L   2:32.89  
       32.14  1:11.84  1:57.06  2:32.89                                    
 28 Vasser, Zachary           11 SEA-MA               2:29.59    2:34.48  
       33.79  1:10.98  2:00.36  2:34.48                                    
 
Event 21  Women 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciotti, Jordyn         10 SEA-MA               2:35.40    2:26.85   20  
       31.24  1:08.35  1:53.15  2:26.85                                    
  2 Faikish, Maddie           10 NPAC-MA              2:32.28    2:34.28   17  
       34.29  1:13.45  2:00.95  2:34.28                                    
  3 Gao, Annie                10 RY-MA                2:36.97    2:34.45   16  
       33.52  1:13.25  1:59.44  2:34.45                                    
  4 Herr, Emily                9 Three Village-MR     2:39.14    2:38.43   15  
       32.58  1:13.31  2:01.81  2:38.43                                    
  5 Raser, Emma               10 NPAC-MA              2:38.99    2:38.76   14  
       36.34  1:17.32  2:03.82  2:38.76                                    
  6 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.85    2:39.75   13  
       36.15  1:16.75  2:04.11  2:39.75                                    
  7 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              2:38.19    2:41.86   12  
       35.09  1:15.90  2:04.88  2:41.86                                    
  8 Potts, Mikayla            10 NPAC-MA              2:48.65    2:42.25   11  
       35.05  1:18.00  2:08.61  2:42.25                                    
  9 Matheson, Hanna           10 Three Village-MR     3:14.25L   2:42.48    9  
       35.24  1:16.89  2:05.19  2:42.48                                    
 10 Cornell, Rhylee           10 SEA-MA               2:51.58    2:45.91    7  
       36.89  1:19.09  2:08.21  2:45.91                                    
 11 Panamserkhang, Tenzin      9 Twisters-MR          2:50.27    2:49.69    6  
       37.23  1:20.91  2:12.79  2:49.69                                    
 12 Mullin, Allison           10 Twisters-MR          2:47.17    2:50.10    5  
       37.75  1:19.88  2:50.10                                             
 13 Lantz, Morgan             10 PACS-MA              2:53.96    2:53.40    4  
       37.50  1:24.32  2:19.25  2:53.40                                    
 14 Penn, Haley               10 Storm-MR             2:51.15    2:55.42    3  
       39.74  1:21.29  2:17.37  2:55.42                                    
 
Event 22  Men 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill          10 HAC-MA               2:28.84    2:28.06   20  
       33.22  1:11.44  1:54.82  2:28.06                                    
  2 Haney, James              10 ECCC-MA              2:36.42    2:36.20   17  
       34.49  1:13.08  2:02.31  2:36.20                                    
  3 Youssef, Mohamed          10 Twisters-MR          2:39.28    2:36.77   16  
       35.29  1:15.21  2:02.36  2:36.77                                    
  4 Madsen, Blake              9 MAKO-PV              2:48.25    2:39.82   15  
       34.32  1:16.15  2:02.88  2:39.82                                    
  5 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              2:38.40    2:41.53   14  
       36.05  1:16.97  2:04.44  2:41.53                                    
  6 O'Connor, Rory            10 Storm-MR             2:44.25    2:42.04   13  
       36.87  1:17.12  2:04.87  2:42.04                                    
  7 Hall III, Richard         10 Three Village-MR     2:45.25    2:42.71   12  
       35.14  1:15.08  2:07.27  2:42.71                                    
  8 Coray, Adrian             10 MAKO-PV              2:48.10    2:43.91   11  
       36.03  1:19.39  2:08.75  2:43.91                                    
  9 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR               2:45.24    2:44.41    9  
       35.43  1:15.33  2:07.84  2:44.41                                    
 10 Demaio, Thomas            10 Three Village-MR     2:46.26    2:45.08    7  
       38.26  1:21.29  2:09.70  2:45.08                                    
 11 Smuckler, Griffin         10 RAC-CT               2:49.82    2:45.15    6  
       37.62  1:19.67  2:09.99  2:45.15                                    
 12 Marr, Max                 10 RAD-MA               2:52.70    2:46.42    5  
       36.45  1:21.41  2:09.84  2:46.42                                    
 13 Yin, Derek                10 RAC-CT               3:14.55L   2:46.79    4  
       38.15  1:19.38  2:12.96  2:46.79                                    
 14 Fleck, Brandon             9 THY-MA               2:50.01    2:48.56    3  
       39.27  1:21.09  2:15.25  2:48.56                                    
 15 Monahan, James            10 Three Village-MR     2:49.55    2:49.41    2  
       37.94  1:22.37  2:14.09  2:49.41                                    
 16 Engel, Eric               10 Storm-MR             2:53.28    2:50.81    1  
       38.94  1:21.51  2:15.06  2:50.81                                    
 17 Veit, Colin                9 Three Village-MR     2:52.17    2:50.83  
       38.25  1:20.53  2:15.11  2:50.83                                    
 18 Engel, Oliver             10 Storm-MR             2:52.50    2:50.89  
       36.22  1:18.92  2:13.00  2:50.89                                    
 19 Breslin, Will             10 MAKO-PV              2:52.47    2:50.91  
       38.52  1:20.68  2:13.95  2:50.91                                    
 20 Farello, Ben              10 MAKO-PV              2:50.08    2:51.87  
       36.73  1:23.25  2:15.62  2:51.87                                    
 
Event 23  Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClintock, Katie         14 SEA-MA               4:30.70    4:25.45   20  
       28.81  1:01.87  1:35.83  2:09.42  2:46.32  3:24.06  3:55.26  4:25.45
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra          14 Three Village-MR     4:30.35    4:29.64   17  
       29.38  1:02.74  1:36.78  2:09.97  2:49.70  3:29.04  3:59.63  4:29.64
  3 Gavigan, Riley            13 Three Village-MR     4:34.51    4:34.85   16  
       29.06  1:03.12  1:37.49  2:11.83  2:50.93  3:30.89  4:03.49  4:34.85
  4 Cotter, Alexandria        13 ECCC-MA              4:38.51    4:37.65   15  
       29.35  1:03.32  1:38.59  2:12.85  2:53.31  3:34.29  4:06.55  4:37.65
  5 Kahn, Shelby              14 RY-MA                4:39.57    4:37.88   14  
       29.19  1:02.92  1:39.20  2:15.22  2:54.41  3:34.22  4:06.68  4:37.88
  6 Magness, Brenna           14 GRA-MA               4:43.59    4:42.20   13  
       29.65  1:03.87  1:38.69  2:12.92  2:55.63  3:38.41  4:10.97  4:42.20
  7 Harris, Angelina          13 Three Village-MR     4:42.90    4:42.21   12  
       30.99  1:04.92  1:41.82  2:20.29  2:57.97  3:38.42  4:10.39  4:42.21
  8 Antonov, Alex             13 ECCC-MA              4:43.38    4:50.30   11  
       29.46  1:04.55  1:41.14  2:17.80  3:00.79  3:43.90  4:17.29  4:50.30
 
Event 23  Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra          14 Three Village-MR     4:34.33    4:30.35  
       29.91  1:03.72  1:37.00  2:09.66  2:49.81  3:29.28  4:00.00  4:30.35
  2 McClintock, Katie         14 SEA-MA               4:32.44    4:30.70  
       29.40  1:03.08  1:37.20  2:11.49  2:49.07  3:26.94  3:59.18  4:30.70
  3 Gavigan, Riley            13 Three Village-MR     4:46.37    4:34.51  
       29.64  1:04.62  1:40.12  2:14.82  2:52.58  3:30.53  4:03.07  4:34.51
  4 Cotter, Alexandria        13 ECCC-MA              4:35.31    4:38.51  
       29.37  1:03.60  1:38.64  2:13.44  2:54.47  3:35.12  4:07.38  4:38.51
  5 Kahn, Shelby              14 RY-MA                4:42.08    4:39.57  
       29.53  1:03.14  1:40.21  2:16.95  2:56.12  3:36.04  4:08.63  4:39.57
  6 Harris, Angelina          13 Three Village-MR     4:40.22    4:42.90  
       30.34  1:05.75  1:42.70  2:20.26  2:59.43  3:38.94  4:11.39  4:42.90
  7 Antonov, Alex             13 ECCC-MA              4:54.74    4:43.38  
       29.42  1:04.55  1:40.13  2:16.31  2:57.93  3:39.05  4:11.84  4:43.38
  8 Magness, Brenna           14 GRA-MA               4:57.05    4:43.59  
       29.70  1:04.62  1:39.02  2:13.68  2:56.44  3:38.70  4:11.43  4:43.59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cranker, Emi              14 WEST-MA              4:44.73    4:44.88  
       30.51  1:06.13  1:41.35  2:16.71  2:57.70  3:39.73  4:13.18  4:44.88
 10 Rodriguez, Emily          14 Twisters-MR          4:41.39    4:44.90  
       30.01  1:04.12  1:40.74  2:15.94  2:57.62  3:39.29  4:12.47  4:44.90
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:49.63    4:45.32  
       29.55  1:03.82  1:39.43  2:14.98  2:56.81  3:38.78  4:12.63  4:45.32
 12 Bitting, Kaitlyn          13 RY-MA                4:50.72    4:46.67  
       30.62  1:06.20  1:44.00  2:20.36  3:00.35  3:41.28  4:15.10  4:46.67
 13 Boals, Sydney             13 Three Village-MR     4:59.49    4:46.99  
       30.81  1:06.88  1:43.61  2:19.73  3:00.22  3:41.39  4:14.83  4:46.99
 14 Uhlin, Brina              14 DSC-MA               4:52.42    4:47.35  
       30.60  1:05.57  1:42.70  2:18.73  3:00.03  3:42.54  4:15.46  4:47.35
 15 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                5:26.70L   4:47.36  
       29.53  1:04.05  1:40.26  2:15.98  2:57.97  3:39.79  4:14.69  4:47.36
 16 McKee, Gabby              14 TOPS-MA              4:50.11    4:51.27  
       29.91  1:04.80  1:42.37  2:18.53  3:00.29  3:43.22  4:18.28  4:51.27
 17 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR               4:59.11    4:51.57  
       32.33  1:07.89  1:45.72  2:23.43  3:04.84  3:45.69  4:18.60  4:51.57
 18 Daly, Kaelan              13 NPAC-MA              4:50.99    4:52.08  
       30.79  1:07.34  1:44.78  2:21.42  3:03.52  3:46.76  4:20.20  4:52.08
 19 O'Neill, Claire           13 DSC-MA               4:55.27    4:52.10  
       29.55  1:03.93  1:41.04  2:16.60  2:59.91  3:44.15  4:18.56  4:52.10
 20 Petricevic, Madison       13 TRI-MR               4:54.88    4:52.15  
       30.34  1:05.59  1:42.39  2:19.30  3:01.94  3:46.44  4:20.05  4:52.15
 21 Egan, Orla                13 Twisters-MR          4:50.12    4:53.20  
       33.09  1:12.21  1:49.35  2:25.60  3:07.19  3:50.48  4:22.54  4:53.20
 22 Guarnieri, Emma           14 RA-MR                4:54.41    4:53.47  
       30.60  1:07.54  1:44.88  2:21.44  3:02.55  3:44.57  4:19.38  4:53.47
 23 Merriman, Julia           13 CGA-MD               5:01.00    4:53.49  
       32.49  1:09.41  1:46.99  2:24.39  3:05.85  3:48.08  4:21.08  4:53.49
 24 Franco, Sarah             14 WEST$-CT             4:59.77    4:53.75  
       32.57  1:09.08  1:45.48  2:23.98  3:05.12  3:47.10  4:20.73  4:53.75
 25 Jocelyn, Laura            14 Storm-MR             4:58.14    4:53.85  
       31.25  1:07.68  1:45.32  2:21.74  3:05.32  3:48.44  4:21.94  4:53.85
 26 Miller, Abby              13 GPAC-MA              5:00.15    4:54.16  
       31.18  1:09.28  1:48.30  2:26.57  3:07.30  3:48.10  4:21.02  4:54.16
 27 DiCamillo, Jordyn         13 CAA-MA               5:39.65L   4:55.14  
       31.69  1:08.56  1:49.11  2:28.54  3:10.01  3:51.66  4:23.79  4:55.14
 28 Brennan, Bella            13 GPAC-MA              5:41.32L   4:55.16  
       29.93  1:03.59  1:42.85  2:21.68  3:02.70  3:45.62  4:21.21  4:55.16
 29 Bailey, Delaney           13 SeaDragons-NJ        4:48.18    4:56.06  
       31.56  1:10.42  1:48.47  2:24.98  3:07.03  3:50.19  4:23.43  4:56.06
 30 Fritz, Madison            13 NPAC-MA              4:58.92    4:59.15  
       31.63  1:08.50  1:47.31  2:25.14  3:07.38  3:50.69  4:25.76  4:59.15
 31 Profeta, Noelle           14 IA-MR                5:00.11    5:01.35  
       31.58  1:07.50  1:46.35  2:24.61  3:07.11  3:49.86  4:26.28  5:01.35
 32 Thamm, Charlotte          13 NPAC-MA              4:56.56    5:01.60  
       30.76  1:06.95  1:46.41  2:25.97  3:09.18  3:54.54  4:28.27  5:01.60
 33 Shaffer, Maggie           14 DSC-MA               5:01.20    5:04.55  
       31.83  1:08.40  1:47.30  2:26.75  3:09.93  3:54.48  4:29.88  5:04.55
 34 Martin, Sami              14 PAC-MR               5:00.01    5:04.95  
       33.45  1:12.18  1:50.16  2:27.44  3:12.60  3:57.26  4:32.04  5:04.95
 35 Youssef, Lara             14 Twisters-MR          4:56.59    5:05.23  
       30.27  1:05.83  1:45.34  2:23.27  3:10.41  3:57.31  4:32.02  5:05.23
 36 Lee, Michelle             13 PAC-MR               5:01.47    5:18.22  
       32.37  1:14.13  1:53.49  2:34.42  3:18.30  4:03.06  5:18.22         
 
Event 24  Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                4:07.78    4:07.04   20  
       25.03    54.05  1:24.65  1:55.40  2:32.14  3:09.73  3:39.27  4:07.04
  2 Hunt, Connor              13 RAC-CT               4:26.98    4:21.01   17  
       28.54  1:00.11  1:34.64  2:09.16  2:45.74  3:23.51  3:53.03  4:21.01
  3 Grimm, Anthony            14 MAKO-PV              4:23.19    4:22.33   16  
       27.21    59.42  1:33.70  2:07.47  2:44.83  3:22.45  3:53.15  4:22.33
  4 Armbruster, Andrew        14 PAAC-MA              4:29.51    4:22.48   15  
       28.30    59.81  1:33.61  2:07.68  2:46.49  3:25.58  3:54.06  4:22.48
  5 Levari, Jack              14 GPAC-MA              4:23.71    4:23.89   14  
       27.59    57.69  1:31.42  2:04.96  2:44.03  3:23.42  3:54.58  4:23.89
  6 Pergan III, Chester       14 Three Village-MR     4:27.66    4:24.55   13  
       27.27    58.79  1:31.15  2:03.05  2:43.46  3:24.66  3:55.06  4:24.55
  7 Garbutt, Cole             14 SEA-MA               4:21.41    4:25.90   12  
       26.85    58.84  1:33.57  2:07.85  2:45.44  3:23.83  3:55.39  4:25.90
  8 Jaramillo, Richard        14 GPAC-MA              4:22.21    4:31.72   11  
       27.17  1:00.70  1:35.58  2:09.87  2:48.96  3:28.94  4:00.91  4:31.72
 
Event 24  Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                4:27.34    4:07.78  
       25.44    54.65  1:25.79  1:56.46  2:32.87  3:09.80  3:39.79  4:07.78
  2 Garbutt, Cole             14 SEA-MA               4:33.30    4:21.41  
       27.09    58.32  1:32.62  2:07.02  2:42.92  3:20.28  3:51.49  4:21.41
  3 Jaramillo, Richard        14 GPAC-MA              4:29.32    4:22.21  
       26.80    58.15  1:31.23  2:03.77  2:41.96  3:20.61  3:52.35  4:22.21
  4 Grimm, Anthony            14 MAKO-PV              4:34.61    4:23.19  
       28.51  1:00.44  1:33.50  2:08.12  2:45.55  3:23.63  3:53.60  4:23.19
  5 Christian, Jack           14 PAY-MA               4:30.34    4:23.63  
       27.22    59.88  1:32.33  2:04.50  2:43.91  3:23.86  3:54.12  4:23.63
  6 Levari, Jack              14 GPAC-MA              4:32.07    4:23.71  
       27.28    58.26  1:32.12  2:06.42  2:44.26  3:23.23  3:54.24  4:23.71
  7 Hunt, Connor              13 RAC-CT               4:33.09    4:26.98  
       28.59  1:00.77  1:36.78  2:10.78  2:48.97  3:27.29  3:57.44  4:26.98
  8 Pergan III, Chester       14 Three Village-MR     4:38.68    4:27.66  
       27.85  1:00.04  1:32.47  2:04.10  2:44.66  3:25.89  3:57.26  4:27.66
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Armbruster, Andrew        14 PAAC-MA              4:42.38    4:29.51  
       28.53  1:01.02  1:36.00  2:10.18  2:49.67  3:29.42  4:00.30  4:29.51
 10 Clark, Nicholas           13 NPAC-MA              4:34.35    4:30.36  
       27.92  1:00.17  1:37.58  2:13.48  2:49.35  3:26.69  3:59.01  4:30.36
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shemet, Henry             14 Three Village-MR     4:42.37    4:33.95  
       27.81  1:01.70  1:36.73  2:11.26  2:50.99  3:31.61  4:03.32  4:33.95
 12 Simms, Sean               13 GPAC-MA              4:43.28    4:33.98  
       29.67  1:04.07  1:36.88  2:09.56  2:50.82  3:32.98  4:04.26  4:33.98
 13 Deppen, Jack              14 NPAC-MA              4:35.17    4:34.84  
       28.12  1:00.63  1:34.71  2:09.71  2:51.29  3:33.39  4:03.25  4:34.84
 14 Lichtenthal, Jonah        14 Storm-MR             4:40.70    4:35.74  
       29.27  1:02.54  1:37.43  2:13.25  2:52.18  3:33.28  4:05.41  4:35.74
 15 Maier, Andrew             14 GPAC-MA              4:39.27    4:36.79  
       28.19  1:00.81  1:37.59  2:13.24  2:53.46  3:35.70  4:06.67  4:36.79
 16 Ammann, Connor            14 SEA-MA               4:35.09    4:37.49  
       28.97  1:02.39  1:37.88  2:13.31  2:53.78  3:33.85  4:06.10  4:37.49
 17 Radkov, Nick              13 MPNY-MR              4:32.83    4:37.50  
       28.34  1:01.81  1:35.78  2:08.98  2:50.24  3:32.35  4:05.19  4:37.50
 18 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR               4:38.65    4:37.58  
       29.81  1:04.61  1:41.65  2:17.88  2:56.70  3:36.01  4:08.59  4:37.58
 19 Lutter, Sam               14 DSC-MA               4:48.67    4:38.24  
       29.31  1:04.14  1:41.22  2:19.52  2:57.39  3:35.88  4:08.11  4:38.24
 20 Freund, Matthew           13 SeaDragons-NJ        5:25.33L   4:38.46  
       28.17  1:00.07  1:36.28  2:11.81  2:53.34  3:35.12  4:07.28  4:38.46
 21 Flynn, Richard            14 PAC-MR               4:48.56    4:38.94  
       29.04  1:02.73  1:39.16  2:14.01  2:54.28  3:35.77  4:07.22  4:38.94
 22 O'Malley, Trey            14 RAC-CT               4:45.00    4:38.99  
       28.99  1:04.07  1:39.72  2:15.67  2:56.25  3:36.09  4:07.92  4:38.99
 23 Pas, Sebastian            14 Twisters-MR          4:39.12    4:39.09  
       29.27  1:03.79  1:38.23  2:13.42  2:54.29  3:36.00  4:07.94  4:39.09
 24 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          4:40.33    4:39.67  
       31.10  1:06.24  1:43.27  2:19.93  2:57.71  3:36.97  4:08.57  4:39.67
 25 Yoon, Alex                14 THY-MA               4:29.19    4:40.31  
       28.44  1:01.27  1:36.83  2:12.31  2:51.13  3:31.72  4:06.18  4:40.31
 26 Dawa, Tenzin              14 Twisters-MR          4:41.92    4:41.54  
       30.24  1:04.33  1:41.14  2:18.28  2:57.15  3:37.28  4:10.04  4:41.54
 27 Edwards, Dominic          13 THY-MA               4:43.17    4:41.80  
       28.37  1:01.82  1:37.16  2:12.34  2:52.78  3:34.49  4:08.43  4:41.80
 28 Buchen, Kasper            13 IA-MR                4:42.71    4:42.11  
       29.82  1:03.61  1:40.53  2:16.69  2:57.03  3:38.47  4:10.60  4:42.11
 29 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             4:41.05    4:43.66  
       28.55  1:03.36  1:39.74  2:15.70  2:57.90  3:38.89  4:11.70  4:43.66
 30 Chang, Justin             14 Storm-MR             4:44.36    4:43.82  
       28.65  1:01.81  1:37.78  2:13.91  2:56.49  3:39.15  4:12.08  4:43.82
 31 Kern, Ethan               14 GPAC-MA              4:48.60    4:44.16  
       29.35  1:02.73  1:38.52  2:13.61  2:56.37  3:39.21  4:11.83  4:44.16
 32 Narvid, Jake              14 GPAC-MA              4:43.13    4:46.54  
       29.39  1:02.51  1:36.71  2:11.60  2:57.26  3:43.68  4:15.54  4:46.54
 33 Branigan, Carter          14 RAD-MA               4:47.01    4:47.32  
       28.03  1:00.48  1:36.89  2:13.14  2:56.22  3:41.38  4:14.51  4:47.32
 34 Johnsen, Darrien          13 Storm-MR             4:43.36    4:47.60  
       30.71  1:06.19  1:46.42  2:23.67  3:02.34  3:42.61  4:15.39  4:47.60
 35 Fracchiolla, Michael      14 SeaDragons-NJ        4:46.09    4:51.20  
       29.19  1:05.67  1:43.49  2:21.47  3:03.16  3:45.10  4:18.35  4:51.20
 -- Zhang, Ryan               13 Twisters-MR          4:40.34         DQ  
       29.77  1:04.98  1:39.27  2:13.81  2:52.85  3:32.66  4:07.54       DQ
 -- Chase, Tommy              14 WSY-MA               4:42.64         DQ  
       29.81  1:05.60  1:43.20  2:20.22  2:58.78  3:38.68  4:13.08       DQ
 
Event 25  Women Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tafuto, Sally             16 HAC-MA               4:34.25    4:26.06   20  
       28.11  1:00.23  1:34.60  2:08.60  2:47.60  3:26.42  3:56.50  4:26.06
  2 Doss, Abigail             15 SUNY-MA              4:27.15    4:27.90   17  
       29.03  1:03.02  1:37.34  2:11.56  2:49.53  3:27.25  3:57.52  4:27.90
  3 Rippon, Caylene           17 HAC-MA               4:29.04    4:28.48   16  
       27.60    59.05  1:34.27  2:09.72  2:47.96  3:27.10  3:58.51  4:28.48
  4 Marlin, Courtney          15 GRA-MA               4:34.57    4:29.21   15  
       28.37  1:00.85  1:35.86  2:09.93  2:49.32  3:28.69  3:59.80  4:29.21
  5 Kim, Samantha             15 UN-MA                4:36.11    4:36.70   14  
       29.61  1:02.73  1:38.77  2:14.65  2:53.53  3:32.85  4:05.32  4:36.70
  6 Bardak, Emily             16 Three Village-MR     4:32.93    4:37.00   13  
       28.55  1:01.61  1:37.79  2:13.91  2:54.35  3:35.19  4:06.35  4:37.00
  7 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                4:35.05    4:37.53   12  
       28.28  1:00.66  1:34.94  2:09.27  2:51.04  3:32.90  4:04.75  4:37.53
  8 Flagiello, Mia            16 TRI-MR               4:36.70    4:41.46   11  
       29.49  1:02.61  1:38.69  2:14.57  2:53.89  3:34.18  4:08.68  4:41.46
B - Final
  9 Apostolu, Georgia         17 RAYS-MA              4:40.91    4:33.89    9  
       29.46  1:04.03  1:36.84  2:10.29  2:51.39  3:31.68  4:03.39  4:33.89
 10 Carastro, Jenna           16 UN-MA                4:38.24    4:34.89    7  
       28.34  1:00.78  1:36.89  2:13.13  2:51.66  3:31.27  4:03.96  4:34.89
 11 Jones, Emily              15 GPAC-MA              4:37.18    4:35.50    6  
       27.99  1:00.28  1:36.56  2:13.16  2:53.49  3:34.03  4:05.18  4:35.50
 12 Smerechniak, Jillian      17 IA-MR                4:37.59    4:36.73    5  
       29.46  1:03.40  1:38.39  2:13.35  2:53.38  3:33.73  4:06.27  4:36.73
 13 Judson, Sidney            16 Three Village-MR     4:38.06    4:37.57    4  
       29.12  1:02.83  1:37.14  2:11.54  2:51.72  3:32.88  4:05.70  4:37.57
 14 Fong, Elise               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:37.57    4:38.00    3  
       29.51  1:04.46  1:37.88  2:10.36  2:51.78  3:33.75  4:06.95  4:38.00
 15 Bason, Elizabeth          16 SUNY-MA              4:39.21    4:41.81    2  
       29.50  1:04.04  1:39.91  2:16.12  2:56.61  3:36.53  4:09.41  4:41.81
 16 Washart, Jordan           16 GPAC-MA              4:40.22    4:43.75    1  
       28.84  1:01.92  1:39.29  2:16.09  2:57.24  3:39.30  4:11.72  4:43.75
 
Event 25  Women Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doss, Abigail             15 SUNY-MA              4:22.45    4:27.15  
       29.65  1:02.68  1:37.61  2:11.24  2:49.09  3:26.65  3:57.67  4:27.15
  2 Rippon, Caylene           17 HAC-MA               4:41.83    4:29.04  
       28.15    59.87  1:35.16  2:09.46  2:48.48  3:27.89  3:59.21  4:29.04
  3 Bardak, Emily             16 Three Village-MR     4:35.68    4:32.93  
       28.90  1:01.90  1:37.51  2:12.61  2:51.98  3:32.08  4:02.96  4:32.93
  4 Tafuto, Sally             16 HAC-MA               4:38.02    4:34.25  
       29.23  1:02.79  1:37.90  2:12.73  2:52.59  3:32.99  4:04.33  4:34.25
  5 Marlin, Courtney          15 GRA-MA               4:35.77    4:34.57  
       29.25  1:01.92  1:37.71  2:12.61  2:52.35  3:31.67  4:03.51  4:34.57
  6 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                4:33.30    4:35.05  
       28.35  1:00.64  1:34.70  2:09.17  2:50.10  3:31.18  4:03.34  4:35.05
  7 Kim, Samantha             15 UN-MA                4:34.35    4:36.11  
       29.81  1:03.45  1:39.28  2:15.27  2:53.27  3:32.48  4:04.84  4:36.11
  8 Flagiello, Mia            16 TRI-MR               4:43.13    4:36.70  
       29.51  1:02.69  1:38.37  2:14.03  2:52.65  3:31.72  4:05.04  4:36.70
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Emily              15 GPAC-MA              4:37.46    4:37.18  
       28.31  1:00.20  1:37.21  2:13.66  2:54.25  3:35.64  4:07.25  4:37.18
 10 Fong, Elise               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:39.88    4:37.57  
       30.43  1:06.02  1:39.18  2:12.85  2:53.17  3:34.58  4:06.85  4:37.57
 11 Smerechniak, Jillian      17 IA-MR                4:41.90    4:37.59  
       30.04  1:05.35  1:40.09  2:14.75  2:54.41  3:34.62  4:07.24  4:37.59
 12 Judson, Sidney            16 Three Village-MR     4:44.51    4:38.06  
       29.48  1:03.60  1:37.83  2:11.92  2:51.95  3:33.06  4:06.26  4:38.06
 13 Carastro, Jenna           16 UN-MA                4:35.98    4:38.24  
       28.83  1:02.43  1:37.94  2:15.09  2:52.94  3:32.63  4:05.94  4:38.24
 14 Bason, Elizabeth          16 SUNY-MA              4:42.27    4:39.21  
       29.06  1:02.84  1:38.86  2:14.52  2:54.05  3:33.60  4:07.33  4:39.21
 15 Washart, Jordan           16 GPAC-MA              4:38.14    4:40.22  
       29.11  1:01.63  1:38.30  2:14.93  2:55.08  3:36.21  4:08.49  4:40.22
 16 Apostolu, Georgia         17 RAYS-MA              4:34.80    4:40.91  
       30.12  1:04.71  1:39.95  2:14.40  2:54.77  3:36.07  4:09.30  4:40.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marlin, Erika             17 GRA-MA               4:38.63    4:41.29  
       29.33  1:04.39  1:39.66  2:14.97  2:53.95  3:34.84  4:08.73  4:41.29
 18 Wakeley, Laura            16 GPAC-MA              4:33.95    4:41.43  
       30.07  1:05.03  1:40.50  2:15.89  2:54.93  3:35.39  4:09.09  4:41.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Litvinsky, Sarah          17 PAC-MR               4:34.81    4:41.63  
       30.21  1:04.88  1:40.54  2:15.34  2:57.84  3:39.67  4:11.18  4:41.63
 20 Turner, Anna              15 RAC-CT               5:25.35L   4:42.35  
       29.93  1:04.13  1:42.57  2:18.60  2:58.33  3:38.47  4:11.81  4:42.35
 21 Paolicelli, Kendall       17 Twisters-MR          4:41.11    4:42.41  
       30.68  1:05.82  1:42.24  2:18.12  2:56.54  3:35.58  4:09.42  4:42.41
 22 Donnelly, Megan           15 IA-MR                4:49.60    4:42.77  
       29.71  1:04.37  1:38.84  2:12.92  2:55.19  3:38.07  4:11.65  4:42.77
 23 Pocsik, Alli              16 WEST$-CT             4:42.59    4:42.94  
       28.81  1:00.78  1:36.93  2:13.66  2:55.20  3:38.49  4:11.56  4:42.94
 24 Ober, Lauryn              16 FSSC-MA              4:46.86    4:42.99  
       29.26  1:03.97  1:41.13  2:18.08  2:57.29  3:37.74  4:11.27  4:42.99
 25 Longenecker, Emily        17 WEST-MA              4:31.88    4:43.03  
       16.09  1:04.16  1:41.98  2:19.06  2:58.09  3:38.53  4:11.00  4:43.03
 26 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      16 WEST-MA              4:44.21    4:45.34  
       30.12  1:05.54  1:44.70  2:23.61  3:00.36  3:38.38  4:12.75  4:45.34
 27 Fox, Jenna                17 LMOR-MA              4:49.13    4:46.01  
       30.32  1:05.14  1:42.92  2:20.10  3:00.87  3:42.75  4:15.36  4:46.01
 28 Hansen, Morgan            17 PAY-MA               4:40.00    4:46.16  
       29.16  1:02.48  1:39.04  2:15.58  2:56.87  3:38.74  4:12.92  4:46.16
 29 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR               4:48.52    4:46.98  
       31.17  1:05.75  1:42.91  2:19.30  3:00.97  3:43.78  4:15.78  4:46.98
 30 Mullaney, Katie           15 CGA-MD               4:48.52    4:47.05  
       31.38  1:07.89  1:43.17  2:18.25  3:00.80  3:43.66  4:16.01  4:47.05
 31 Reynolds, Hope            17 GRA-MA               4:41.28    4:47.37  
       30.10  1:04.78  1:41.04  2:16.80  2:59.00  3:41.53  4:14.93  4:47.37
 32 Jaramillo, Sydney         17 GPAC-MA              4:46.71    4:48.06  
       29.55  1:03.17  1:39.73  2:15.57  2:57.78  3:39.41  4:14.57  4:48.06
 33 McDonough, Madison Rose   15 PAC-MR               4:51.67    4:48.95  
       29.62  1:03.92  1:40.59  2:16.21  2:58.91  3:43.00  4:16.12  4:48.95
 34 Burton, Apple             12 EPAC-MA              4:51.76    4:49.50  
       31.60  1:08.78  1:44.20  2:19.30  3:02.54  3:45.77  4:17.60  4:49.50
 35 Nichols, Mary             15 RA-MR                4:42.46    4:50.49  
       30.31  1:05.23  1:42.05  2:18.74  2:59.87  3:42.66  4:16.18  4:50.49
 36 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR          4:44.91    4:50.68  
       29.24  1:02.90  1:40.57  2:19.14  3:00.83  3:44.23  4:50.68         
 37 Edwards, Georgia          17 Storm-MR             4:52.36    4:50.88  
       30.91  1:07.91  1:43.88  2:19.13  3:01.43  3:43.52  4:19.04  4:50.88
 38 Lagattolla, Emma          15 IA-MR                4:50.92    4:51.02  
       29.94  1:04.32  1:41.05  2:17.17  3:00.04  3:43.44  4:17.74  4:51.02
 39 Phelan, Kaitlyn           15 Storm-MR             4:52.08    4:51.17  
       30.69  1:05.99  1:43.18  2:21.00  3:02.25  3:43.75  4:18.01  4:51.17
 40 Chase, Mimi               16 WSY-MA               4:44.22    4:51.59  
       30.58  1:06.46  1:44.43  2:22.13  3:04.57  3:48.17  4:19.72  4:51.59
 41 Mcstocker, Samantha       17 WEST$-CT             4:49.06    4:52.83  
       31.26  1:06.68  1:43.05  2:18.29  3:01.89  3:44.32  4:19.20  4:52.83
 42 Clancy, Elissa            16 RAC-CT               4:52.39    4:53.79  
       29.96  1:04.18  1:43.46  2:20.88  3:02.47  3:44.31  4:19.29  4:53.79
 43 Speirs, Valerie           16 SEA-MA               4:49.47    4:55.78  
       32.21  1:10.15  1:48.28  2:25.69  3:06.84  3:50.53  4:23.42  4:55.78
 43 Fong, Chloe               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:41.11    4:55.78  
       17.19  1:03.36  1:41.85  2:20.76  3:02.32  3:44.87  4:55.78         
 
Event 26  Men Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR          4:07.49    4:00.38   20  
     1:58.81  2:28.82  2:59.31  3:30.53  4:00.38                           
  2 Byman, Sean               16 PAC-MR               4:06.52    4:02.22   17  
     1:58.44  2:27.86  2:59.29  3:29.90  4:02.22                           
  3 Kalletta, George          16 IA-MR                4:09.13    4:03.32   16  
     1:57.74  2:26.94  2:58.32  3:29.09  4:03.32                           
  4 Zuric, Luka               16 Three Village-MR     4:06.94    4:05.81   14.5
     1:57.33  2:26.17  2:57.84  3:28.70  4:05.81                           
  4 Magness, Matt             15 GRA-MA               4:04.10    4:05.81   14.5
     1:57.67  2:27.75  2:59.81  3:32.43  4:05.81                           
  6 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR     4:09.66    4:09.95   13  
     1:58.85  2:29.26  3:00.95  3:32.71  4:09.95                           
  7 Brennan, Ryan             16 GPAC-MA              4:12.09    4:13.06   12  
     1:58.76  2:28.73  3:00.40  3:32.24  4:13.06                           
  8 Jensen, Erik              16 UN-MA                4:10.86    4:15.28   11  
     1:58.55  2:28.01  3:00.59  3:33.24  4:15.28                           
B - Final
  9 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             4:13.52    4:08.90    9  
       25.99    55.67  1:27.86  1:58.89  2:35.46  3:12.58  3:40.75  4:08.90
 10 Rucci, David              16 GPAC-MA              4:13.75    4:11.32    7  
       26.62    58.95  1:29.86  2:01.42  2:38.21  3:14.98  3:43.67  4:11.32
 11 Griffenkranz, Sean        17 PAC-MR               4:15.69    4:12.09    6  
       26.21    56.40  1:28.48  2:00.44  2:37.17  3:14.50  3:43.80  4:12.09
 12 Madsen, Fletcher          16 MAKO-PV              4:12.77    4:12.82    5  
       25.75    55.36  1:28.18  2:00.58  2:36.37  3:13.11  3:43.69  4:12.82
 13 Chavez, Reid              16 RAC-CT               4:15.44    4:12.95    4  
       26.25    56.45  1:30.22  2:02.88  2:39.37  3:16.02  3:45.02  4:12.95
 14 Kaplan, Ryan              16 Three Village-MR     4:14.38    4:13.15    3  
       26.49    57.53  1:29.12  2:00.19  2:37.20  3:15.43  3:45.29  4:13.15
 15 Hruska, Luke              15 RAC-CT               4:16.16    4:15.09    2  
       26.91    57.76  1:30.66  2:03.61  2:39.40  3:16.82  3:46.65  4:15.09
 16 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA              4:15.08    4:16.70    1  
       26.08    55.90  1:28.68  2:00.80  2:38.53  3:16.50  3:47.21  4:16.70
 
Event 26  Men Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magness, Matt             15 GRA-MA               4:03.79    4:04.10  
       25.71    55.29  1:27.46  1:58.57  2:32.61  3:07.58  3:36.75  4:04.10
  2 Byman, Sean               16 PAC-MR               4:05.68    4:06.52  
       26.67    56.74  1:27.45  1:58.24  2:32.97  3:08.69  3:37.97  4:06.52
  3 Zuric, Luka               16 Three Village-MR     4:14.16    4:06.94  
       25.43    54.27  1:24.88  1:55.46  2:32.95  3:10.43  3:39.06  4:06.94
  4 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR          4:04.87    4:07.49  
       27.14    57.45  1:29.23  2:01.09  2:34.35  3:07.92  3:37.32  4:07.49
  5 Kalletta, George          16 IA-MR                4:10.35    4:09.13  
       26.16    55.94  1:27.58  1:58.73  2:34.85  3:11.38  3:41.02  4:09.13
  6 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR     4:14.03    4:09.66  
       26.48    57.00  1:28.17  1:59.89  2:35.44  3:11.60  3:41.29  4:09.66
  7 Jensen, Erik              16 UN-MA                4:15.02    4:10.86  
       26.25    55.99  1:28.62  2:01.56  2:38.56  3:16.53  3:44.11  4:10.86
  8 Brennan, Ryan             16 GPAC-MA              4:21.00    4:12.09  
       26.45    56.79  1:27.74  1:58.38  2:36.00  3:13.76  3:43.86  4:12.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madsen, Fletcher          16 MAKO-PV              4:06.65    4:12.77  
       26.28    56.61  1:29.93  2:02.57  2:37.82  3:13.75  3:44.27  4:12.77
 10 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             4:12.11    4:13.52  
       26.43    57.35  1:29.07  2:00.50  2:38.04  3:15.43  3:44.81  4:13.52
 11 Rucci, David              16 GPAC-MA              4:21.27    4:13.75  
       27.75    59.50  1:30.31  2:02.00  2:38.98  3:16.65  3:45.09  4:13.75
 12 Kaplan, Ryan              16 Three Village-MR     4:15.85    4:14.38  
       26.41    57.19  1:28.45  1:59.98  2:36.54  3:15.45  3:46.19  4:14.38
 13 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA              4:11.46    4:15.08  
       26.60    57.00  1:29.53  2:01.56  2:38.59  3:15.39  3:45.65  4:15.08
 14 Chavez, Reid              16 RAC-CT               5:03.64L   4:15.44  
       27.26    57.68  1:31.57  2:04.43  2:40.96  3:17.58  3:46.84  4:15.44
 15 Griffenkranz, Sean        17 PAC-MR               4:27.24    4:15.69  
       26.80    57.27  1:30.25  2:02.53  2:39.68  3:17.16  3:46.98  4:15.69
 16 Hruska, Luke              15 RAC-CT               4:26.59    4:16.16  
       27.49    59.04  1:31.62  2:03.30  2:40.15  3:17.51  3:47.37  4:16.16
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nussbaum, Jared           17 RAC-CT               4:20.14    4:16.20  
       27.70    59.33  1:32.79  2:05.08  2:41.17  3:17.54  3:47.87  4:16.20
 18 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD               4:11.61    4:16.63  
       26.45    57.11  1:29.17  2:00.60  2:37.03  3:14.06  3:45.51  4:16.63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Degodny, Eric             15 NPAC-MA              4:14.94    4:17.39  
       27.37    57.98  1:30.92  2:03.77  2:41.05  3:17.28  3:47.18  4:17.39
 20 Stewart, Luke             16 WEST$-CT             4:23.24    4:17.64  
       26.86    56.99  1:30.06  2:03.77  2:38.92  3:16.30  3:47.35  4:17.64
 21 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR               4:19.52    4:17.79  
       28.30  1:00.47  1:32.57  2:04.73  2:41.24  3:17.98  3:48.64  4:17.79
 22 Murphy, Matt              15 GPAC-MA              4:25.91    4:18.11  
       27.54    59.06  1:32.26  2:05.14  2:40.49  3:17.18  3:48.34  4:18.11
 23 Zhu, Nicholas             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:27.53    4:19.39  
       27.91    59.62  1:32.17  2:04.90  2:43.25  3:21.64  3:50.83  4:19.39
 24 Hohman, Ryan              17 DSC-MA               4:27.32    4:20.08  
       26.69    57.97  1:31.14  2:04.30  2:42.57  3:20.30  3:49.93  4:20.08
 25 Franco, Josh              16 WEST$-CT             5:00.43L   4:20.72  
       27.47    59.12  1:32.60  2:05.24  2:43.47  3:21.80  3:51.54  4:20.72
 26 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR          4:14.00    4:21.24  
       26.74    58.04  1:31.93  2:05.03  2:41.65  3:19.04  3:50.78  4:21.24
 27 Hays, Nate                15 ECCC-MA              4:26.62    4:21.26  
       28.12  1:00.33  1:33.83  2:06.59  2:43.57  3:20.27  3:51.39  4:21.26
 28 Riina, Michael            17 RAC-CT               4:26.07    4:21.43  
       27.17    58.49  1:32.47  2:05.09  2:42.79  3:21.52  3:51.74  4:21.43
 29 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             4:24.19    4:21.72  
       29.02  1:00.70  1:33.83  2:07.07  2:45.34  3:22.40  3:52.27  4:21.72
 30 Klingener, Hunter         17 SeaDragons-NJ        4:07.77    4:22.32  
       26.36    57.74  1:29.73  2:02.89  2:39.97  3:18.30  3:50.64  4:22.32
 31 Lutter, Tommy             15 LMOR-MA              4:25.89    4:22.57  
       25.78    56.10  1:28.79  2:01.86  2:41.02  3:20.80  3:51.94  4:22.57
 32 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:21.08    4:23.35  
       28.22    59.25  1:32.62  2:06.21  2:42.94  3:21.49  3:52.83  4:23.35
 33 Rodriguez, Ian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:24.64    4:24.52  
       27.78  1:00.27  1:33.86  2:06.95  2:44.62  3:23.02  3:54.35  4:24.52
 34 Alef, Chadd               17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:25.20    4:24.72  
       26.87    58.44  1:32.50  2:06.49  2:45.08  3:24.48  3:55.24  4:24.72
 35 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   16 MSA-MA               4:26.70    4:24.74  
       27.30    58.40  1:30.94  2:04.13  2:44.87  3:25.99  3:55.38  4:24.74
 36 Lance, Oliver             15 FSSC-MA              4:20.11    4:24.99  
       27.00    57.72  1:29.83  2:03.06  2:42.91  3:23.32  3:54.61  4:24.99
 37 Corrigan, Jayden          16 DSC-MA               4:27.21    4:25.13  
       27.74  1:00.01  1:33.12  2:06.97  2:44.36  3:22.09  3:53.80  4:25.13
 38 Vecchio, Jake             15 Three Village-MR     4:27.95    4:26.39  
       26.04    57.23  1:28.08  2:00.00  2:42.20  3:25.19  3:55.96  4:26.39
 39 Clauhs, Brett             16 SEA-MA               4:21.25    4:26.98  
       28.21  1:00.09  1:36.91  2:13.01  2:49.76  3:28.06  3:57.75  4:26.98
 40 Emmerich, Lee             17 PAC-MR               4:26.82    4:27.87  
       28.19  1:00.60  1:34.12  2:07.28  2:45.86  3:25.09  3:56.85  4:27.87
 41 Lin, Max                  15 Twisters-MR          4:27.77    4:28.69  
       28.87  1:03.34  1:38.27  2:13.05  2:50.90  3:29.17  3:59.46  4:28.69
 42 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR             4:28.46    4:29.95  
       29.21  1:02.18  1:37.65  2:11.64  2:49.79  3:28.72  4:00.37  4:29.95
 43 Laite, Christopher        17 SeaDragons-NJ        4:28.60    4:36.69  
       28.13  1:02.44  1:36.56  2:11.40  2:51.64  3:33.36  4:05.86  4:36.69
 44 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR              4:28.67    4:39.08  
       28.39  1:01.40  1:36.44  2:11.40  2:54.84  3:37.41  4:07.84  4:39.08
 -- Maher, Ryan               16 PAY-MA               4:28.20         DQ  
 
Event 27  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:52.52    1:47.17   40  
     1) Gamble, Shannon 11              2) Cassidy, Megan 12              
     3) Turco, Lily 12                  4) Marlin, Krista 12              
       27.67    54.33  1:21.67  1:47.17                                    
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:53.01    1:47.19   34  
     1) Evans, Olivia 12                2) Savov, Emma 12                 
     3) Cassidy, Summer 11              4) Seiverd, Ally 12               
       25.67    52.99  1:20.33  1:47.19                                    
  3 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:49.69    1:47.52   32  
     1) Murphy, Caroline 12             2) Kathman, Claire 12             
     3) Ellenberger, Kendyl 12          4) Helms, Katherine 12            
       27.88    55.03  1:21.99  1:47.52                                    
  4 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:50.03    1:47.82   30  
     1) Chang, Jasmine 12               2) Buckley, Kate 12               
     3) Miller, Maddie 12               4) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 12     
       26.97    55.54  1:22.33  1:47.82                                    
  5 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:55.19    1:48.84   28  
     1) Levine, Emma 11                 2) Riebling, Riley 12             
     3) Coakley, Emma 12                4) Bonitatebus, Miranda 12        
       27.12    54.68  1:22.40  1:48.84                                    
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:51.60    1:49.77   26  
     1) Chen, Jessica 12                2) Schlegel, Olivia 11            
     3) Prieto, Mar 12                  4) Farrell, Hope 12               
       27.94    55.32  1:22.75  1:49.77                                    
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:48.32    1:53.00   24  
     1) Eckert, Jordyn 12               2) Roebuck, Carter 11             
     3) Lansing, Carolina 12            4) Fan, Alyssa 12                 
       28.24    57.25  1:25.15  1:53.00                                    
 
Event 28  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:42.26    1:41.87   40  
     1) Mitchener, Ryan 12              2) Jablonowski, Kristof 12        
     3) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 12         4) Chang, Cato 12                 
       23.34    50.40  1:17.23  1:41.87                                    
  2 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:50.63    1:43.11   34  
     1) Goncharuk, Samuel 12            2) Pintchouk, Max 12              
     3) Rikic, Aidan 12                 4) Konviser, Eric 12              
       25.15    51.41  1:18.13  1:43.11                                    
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:49.87    1:49.60   32  
     1) Matheson, Ryan 12               2) Vinciguerra, Vincent 11        
     3) Emerson, Hunter 12              4) Preston, Liam 12               
       26.97    54.88  1:23.30  1:49.60                                    
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:52.03    1:52.65   30  
     1) Sherpa, Ethan 12                2) Sherpa, Nathan 12              
     3) Egan, Kieran 11                 4) Szymczak, Kevin 12             
       29.54    57.76  1:25.56  1:52.65                                    
  5 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   1:57.32    1:53.49   28  
     1) Cahill, Aidan 12                2) O'Malley, Kai 12               
     3) Xiong, Brandon 12               4) Weiner, Matthew 11             
       28.99    57.15  1:26.12  1:53.49                                    
  6 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:02.13    1:54.15   26  
     1) Bushay, Mason 11                2) Smilevski, Leo 11              
     3) Smilevski, Alex 11              4) Vasser, Zachary 11             
       27.44    55.80  1:25.28  1:54.15                                    
 
Event 29  Women 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:02.51    1:58.57   40  
     1) Parker, Julia 10                2) Miller, Riley 10               
     3) Lerke, Jessica 10               4) Cloutier, Sophia 10            
       30.98  1:00.68  1:31.21  1:58.57                                    
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:05.18    1:58.59   34  
     1) Ricciotti, Jordyn 10            2) Moore, Sydney 10               
     3) Cornell, Rhylee 10              4) Carlos, Katie 10               
       28.39    59.01  1:30.25  1:58.59                                    
  3 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            2:05.62    2:01.18   32  
     1) DeAngelis, Zoe 10               2) Valle, Isabela 10              
     3) Wiley, Shay 10                  4) Welsh, Olivia 10               
       29.80    59.38  1:30.50  2:01.18                                    
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:06.40    2:06.42   30  
     1) Tenzin, Quinci 9                2) Panamserkhang, Tenzin 9        
     3) Mullin, Allison 10              4) Nassar, Salma 10               
       32.59  1:04.68  1:36.90  2:06.42                                    
  5 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        2:08.42    2:07.15   28  
     1) Adams, Tenra 10                 2) Harberson, Sophie 10           
     3) Paparo, Johana 10               4) Ernst, Carley 10               
       30.10  1:02.27  1:41.25  2:07.15                                    
 
Event 30  Men 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:57.51    1:57.61   40  
     1) Madsen, Blake 9                 2) Farello, Ben 10                
     3) Whitacre, Tyler 10              4) Coray, Adrian 10               
       30.40  1:01.58  1:28.68  1:57.61                                    
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:04.49    2:03.48   34  
     1) Demaio, Thomas 10               2) Veit, Colin 9                  
     3) Monahan, James 10               4) Hall III, Richard 10           
       30.93  1:02.84  1:33.85  2:03.48                                    
  3 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:15.43    2:06.25   32  
     1) Engel, Eric 10                  2) Brown, Thomas 9                
     3) Engel, Oliver 10                4) O'Connor, Rory 10              
       30.26  1:04.84  1:35.53  2:06.25                                    
 
Event 31  Women 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   8:01.62    8:00.33   40  
     1) Harris, Angelina 13             2) Gavigan, Riley 13              
     3) Boals, Sydney 13                4) Sommerstad, Kyra 14            
       28.64    59.24  1:30.63  2:01.55  2:28.54  2:59.92  3:32.20  4:03.50
     4:31.47  5:02.36  5:33.38  6:04.22  6:31.26  7:00.87  7:30.89  8:00.33
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    8:09.70    8:11.09   34  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily 14             2) Moeslinger, Natasha 14         
     3) Youssef, Lara 14                4) Egan, Orla 13                  
       28.47    59.26  1:29.95  1:59.76  2:27.48  3:00.46  3:36.14  4:10.69
     4:38.04  5:08.82  5:40.97  6:12.69  6:29.09  7:10.06  7:40.73  8:11.09
  3 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      8:12.34    8:11.87   32  
     1) Nyquist, Hailey 13              2) Moane, Courtney 14             
     3) Adams, Grace 13                 4) Guirre, Shamiya 13             
       28.27    59.28  1:31.91  2:04.08  2:33.06  3:05.47  3:38.37  4:10.77
     4:38.16  5:08.85  5:41.60  6:13.97  6:40.73  7:10.57  7:41.60  8:11.87
  4 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       8:15.45    8:14.96   30  
     1) McGovern, Emma 13               2) Byrne, Maya 14                 
     3) Jackson, Sara 13                4) Bousum, Grace 14               
       28.63    59.90  1:31.50  2:02.95  2:31.27  3:02.60  3:34.70  4:06.85
     4:36.87  5:09.05  5:42.00  6:14.61  6:41.21  7:11.77  7:43.53  8:14.96
  5 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'               8:16.98    8:19.11   28  
     1) Stevens, Molly 13               2) Hinz, Emily 13                 
     3) Niness, Mikayla 14              4) Pappas, Erini 13               
       29.31  1:02.07  1:36.60  2:10.59  2:38.74  3:10.25  3:42.70  4:14.20
     4:41.53  5:13.41  5:46.31  6:18.38  6:45.51  7:15.53  7:47.29  8:19.11
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      8:27.65    8:27.78   26  
     1) Flynn, Grace 14                 2) Martin, Sami 14                
     3) Lee, Michelle 13                4) Mazzacano, Emmy 14             
       29.42  1:01.31  1:34.34  2:06.22  2:34.94  3:06.74  3:40.24  4:12.45
     4:42.81  5:16.90  5:52.25  6:26.48  6:53.81  7:24.18  7:55.83  8:27.78
  7 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        8:26.88    8:29.06   24  
     1) Breitbach, Alaina 14            2) O'Neill, Claire 13             
     3) Shaffer, Maggie 14              4) Uhlin, Brina 14                
       28.89  1:00.90  1:33.61  2:07.04  2:35.38  3:08.26  3:42.09  4:14.18
     4:42.96  5:16.32  5:50.82  6:24.68  6:53.41  7:25.58  7:57.63  8:29.06
 
Event 32  Men 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            7:40.70    7:29.77   40  
     1) Jaramillo, Richard 14           2) Simms, Sean 13                 
     3) Narvid, Jake 14                 4) Levari, Jack 14                
       25.86    53.93  1:23.38  1:52.56  2:18.51  2:47.36  3:16.88  3:45.89
     4:11.63  4:40.15  5:10.18  5:40.42  6:05.01  6:32.59  7:01.20  7:29.77
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              7:36.33    7:32.37   34  
     1) Tepper, Joey 14                 2) Ammann, Connor 14              
     3) Bell, Brandon 13                4) Garbutt, Cole 14               
       25.76    53.18  1:21.44  1:49.72  2:14.90  2:43.72  3:14.22  3:43.98
     4:09.36  4:38.03  5:07.90  5:38.31  6:03.42  6:32.13  7:02.17  7:32.37
  3 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            8:01.99    7:51.56   32  
     1) Gagliardi, Alexander 14         2) Lichtenthal, Jonah 14          
     3) Johnsen, Darrien 13             4) Chang, Justin 14               
       26.16    55.33  1:26.40  1:56.77  2:23.45  2:54.26  3:25.90  3:56.14
     4:23.58  4:54.47  5:25.86  5:56.49  6:21.47  6:50.76  7:21.06  7:51.56
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    7:52.25    7:53.31   30  
     1) Cui, Ryan 13                    2) Dawa, Tenzin 14                
     3) Zhang, Ryan 13                  4) Pas, Sebastian 14              
       27.38    56.82  1:27.06  1:57.31  2:24.53  2:55.19  3:26.61  3:57.70
     4:24.23  4:55.00  5:26.17  5:55.96  6:11.16  6:51.61  7:22.76  7:53.31
 
Event 33  Women 15 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       7:34.34    7:46.02   40  
     1) Carozza, Ann 16                 2) Maccausland, Heather 15        
     3) Hazard, Rachel 18               4) Carter, Camryn 15              
       26.24    55.45  1:24.79  1:54.98  2:20.15  2:49.53  3:19.77  3:49.42
     4:15.98  4:46.28  5:17.70  5:48.66  6:15.19  6:45.44  7:15.80  7:46.02
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           7:50.23    7:47.85   34  
     1) Fong, Chloe 16                  2) Hillis, Gabrielle 17           
     3) Fergus, Shea 16                 4) Fong, Elise 15                 
       27.18    56.46  1:27.48  1:59.32  2:15.34  2:53.57  3:24.03  3:54.62
     4:12.86  4:50.41  5:21.67  5:52.86  6:19.25  6:48.49  7:18.59  7:47.85
  3 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            7:45.49    7:51.17   32  
     1) Wakeley, Laura 16               2) Jones, Emily 15                
     3) Kurtz, Sophia 17                4) Washart, Jordan 16             
       27.35    57.35  1:27.67  1:58.16  2:25.55  2:55.29  3:25.60  3:55.35
     4:22.65  4:52.55  5:23.33  5:53.81  6:20.17  6:49.75  7:20.35  7:51.17
  4 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       7:44.44    7:59.91   30  
     1) Mayk, Caroline 16               2) Miller, Olivia 16              
     3) Chick, Katelyn 17               4) Foote, Bridget 17              
       27.48    57.47  1:28.47  2:00.24  2:26.76  2:57.25  3:29.32  4:01.03
     4:27.97  4:58.51  5:29.77  6:00.84  6:28.45  6:58.37  7:29.20  7:59.91
  5 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                       7:55.80    8:00.32   28  
     1) Thornton, Hannah 16             2) Longenecker, Emily 17          
     3) Wayne, Julianna 17              4) Blake, Kelly 17                
       26.32    55.47  1:25.83  1:55.30  2:23.71  2:55.47  3:28.22  4:00.29
     4:28.05  4:59.35  5:31.65  6:03.59  6:29.75  6:59.10  7:30.55  8:00.32
  6 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        7:53.47    8:05.12   26  
     1) Sudbrink, Kayla 18              2) Lear, Sophie 17                
     3) Yoder, Katie 15                 4) Nalls, Madison 16              
       27.87    58.23  1:29.21  1:59.51  2:26.43  2:56.95  3:29.42  4:00.94
     4:29.43  5:01.84  5:33.97  6:06.60  6:33.17  7:03.30  7:34.35  8:05.12
  7 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   7:55.67    8:05.79   24  
     1) Turner, Anna 15                 2) Budicini, Jenna 15             
     3) Leonard, Jenna 15               4) Snyder, Hannah 15              
       27.50    57.51  1:28.33  1:58.73  2:14.96  2:59.31  3:31.42  4:03.42
     4:31.70  5:03.26  5:34.75  6:05.72  6:33.42  7:04.05  7:35.29  8:05.79
  8 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        7:59.83    8:07.54   22  
     1) Lagattolla, Emma 15             2) Donnelly, Megan 15             
     3) Shiebler, Patricia 17           4) Smerechniak, Jillian 17        
       27.62    58.66  1:30.50  2:02.03  2:28.99  2:59.56  3:30.57  4:00.79
     4:29.15  5:01.04  5:33.65  6:05.50  6:32.06  7:03.14  7:35.51  8:07.54
  9 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              7:54.20    8:07.96   18  
     1) Hackett, Riley 15               2) Curry, Grace 15                
     3) Murphy, Erin 17                 4) Kelly, Lauren 16               
       28.04    59.19  1:31.59  2:04.59  2:32.53  3:04.39  3:37.42  4:09.94
     4:37.87  5:09.22  5:42.04  6:15.00  6:41.11  7:10.03  7:39.46  8:07.96
 10 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            7:53.00    8:09.03   14  
     1) McHugh, Camryn 16               2) Jaramillo, Sydney 17           
     3) Miskiewicz, Abbey 15            4) Carper, Ashley 15              
       27.69    57.61  1:27.99  1:59.04  2:26.50  2:57.88  3:30.95  4:03.84
     4:31.06  5:02.78  5:36.30  6:09.20  6:35.76  7:05.85  7:37.71  8:09.03
 11 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            8:10.99    8:22.69   12  
     1) Tuchman, Emily 16               2) Phelan, Kaitlyn 15             
     3) Petersson, Kirsten 15           4) Edwards, Georgia 17            
       28.22    59.37  1:31.50  2:03.42  2:31.84  3:04.89  3:39.33  4:12.95
     4:40.99  5:12.70  5:45.31  6:17.41  6:45.22  7:16.99  7:49.98  8:22.69
 
Event 34  Men 15 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           6:59.57    6:58.62   40  
     1) Hillis, Dillon 16               2) Mathews, Gabriel 17            
     3) Moy, Christian 16               4) Zhu, Nicholas 17               
       23.38    48.82  1:14.93  1:41.39  2:05.18  2:31.61  2:58.63  3:25.56
     3:49.64  4:17.42  4:45.15  5:12.44  5:36.07  6:02.61  6:30.74  6:58.62
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      7:20.76    7:03.23   34  
     1) Byman, Sean 16                  2) Emmerich, Lee 17               
     3) Griffenkranz, Sean 17           4) Wong, Phillip 17               
       24.30    50.47  1:17.24  1:44.42  2:08.86  2:36.13  3:03.68  3:31.16
     3:54.77  4:21.25  4:49.00  5:16.66  5:41.32  6:08.06  6:35.42  7:03.23
  3 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        7:09.77    7:12.58   32  
     1) Glass, Nick 17                  2) Hohman, Ryan 17                
     3) Uhlin, Cade 16                  4) Uhlin, Keir 18                 
       24.59    52.18  1:20.63  1:48.38  2:12.71  2:40.44  3:09.22  3:37.65
     4:02.55  4:30.00  4:58.44  5:27.12  5:50.82  6:17.25  6:44.48  7:12.58
  4 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            7:05.44    7:13.47   30  
     1) Skotnicki, Joseph 17            2) Rucci, David 16                
     3) Brennan, Ryan 16                4) Shenk, Connor 16               
       24.71    51.58  1:19.73  1:47.87  2:11.99  2:40.18  3:09.44  3:38.01
     4:02.87  4:30.17  4:58.73  5:27.21  5:51.08  6:17.42  6:45.20  7:13.47
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   7:06.34    7:13.90   28  
     1) Gregory, Logan 17               2) Kaplan, Ryan 16                
     3) Kubik, Cameron 16               4) Zuric, Luka 16                 
       25.57    53.12  1:21.84  1:50.53  2:06.19  2:41.68  3:10.61  3:39.44
     4:03.34  4:31.33  5:00.28  5:29.09  5:52.52  6:18.72  6:46.35  7:13.90
  6 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       7:08.08    7:15.84   26  
     1) Tascione, Matt 17               2) Cary, Connor 15                
     3) Bergan, Jared 16                4) Fruhwirth, Jared 18            
       24.22    51.12  1:18.77  1:46.80  2:11.55  2:39.26  3:07.95  3:37.19
     4:02.05  4:30.21  4:58.81  5:26.20  5:51.28  6:19.16  6:47.59  7:15.84
  7 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            7:05.14    7:17.68   24  
     1) Edwards, Grant 15               2) Polaner, Mason 15              
     3) Schmitt, Andrew 17              4) Koster, John 17                
       25.08    52.45  1:20.87  1:49.38  2:13.75  2:41.64  3:11.13  3:40.06
     4:03.97  4:31.88  5:01.51  5:31.43  5:55.01  6:22.02  6:49.81  7:17.68
  8 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       7:15.00    7:18.76   22  
     1) Karsh, Andrew 19                2) Pettit, Collin 17              
     3) Keer, Dylan 18                  4) Cosgrove, Wil 14               
       24.51    51.14  1:18.42  1:45.93  2:09.76  2:36.91  3:04.50  3:31.64
     3:56.43  4:25.07  4:56.12  5:26.57  5:52.15  6:20.80  6:49.92  7:18.76
  9 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                       7:17.64    7:19.57   18  
     1) Powell, Tom 17                  2) Zwilgmeyer, Matt 17            
     3) Byrd, Bryan 16                  4) Holman, Kyle 17                
       24.09    50.90  1:18.37  1:45.88  2:11.04  2:39.92  3:09.66  3:38.43
     4:03.12  4:31.01  4:59.89  5:29.75  5:54.53  6:22.59  6:51.18  7:19.57
 10 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              7:22.18    7:20.52   14  
     1) Garbutt, Liam 15                2) Clauhs, Brett 16               
     3) Evans, Zach 15                  4) Rogers, Joseph 16              
       25.06    53.99  1:23.99  1:52.95  2:18.51  2:46.51  3:14.65  3:42.87
     4:07.38  4:35.13  5:04.40  5:34.24  5:58.38  6:26.13  6:53.96  7:20.52
 11 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            7:29.33    7:20.96   12  
     1) Yeung, Ben 16                   2) Emerson, Zach 16               
     3) Emerson, Scott 16               4) Murphy, Matt 15                
       25.20    53.60  1:23.98  1:54.89  2:17.89  2:45.11  3:13.82  3:42.08
     4:05.52  4:32.75  5:01.25  5:29.90  5:55.27  6:23.64  6:52.48  7:20.96
 12 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   7:23.87    7:22.23   10  
     1) Chavez, Reid 16                 2) Riina, Michael 17              
     3) Hruska, Luke 15                 4) Riebling, Liam 17              
       24.89    52.97  1:22.06  1:50.84  2:16.29  2:43.95  3:12.49  3:41.32
     4:07.14  4:35.63  5:05.18  5:33.77  5:58.38  6:25.71  6:54.08  7:22.23
 13 Cardinal and Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'                7:19.90    7:29.36    8  
     1) Merriman, Andrew 16             2) Guidera, Connor 16             
     3) Brown, Casey 16                 4) Brooks, Jonathan 16            
       24.82    52.66  1:21.68  1:50.60  2:17.51  2:47.56  3:19.23  3:50.42
     4:15.41  4:42.90  5:11.50  5:39.64  6:03.88  6:31.40  7:00.24  7:29.36
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    7:06.95         DQ  
     1) Mullin, Connor 17               2) Townsend, Delano 17            
     3) Zhang, Evan 17                  4) Lee, Andy 15                   
       24.38    51.35  1:18.60  1:46.49  2:09.78  2:36.94  3:05.71  3:34.94
     3:59.37  4:26.39  4:53.77  5:20.94  5:44.40  6:10.99  6:38.88       DQ
 
Event 35  Women Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maccausland, Heather      15 GRA-MA               2:05.88    2:02.46   20  
       26.67    58.63  1:34.94  2:02.46                                    
  2 Seiberlich, Emma          18 PAY-MA               2:08.40    2:05.03   17  
       26.94    56.41  1:36.22  2:05.03                                    
  3 Rippon, Caylene           17 HAC-MA               2:07.32    2:05.75   16  
       26.72    59.80  1:36.67  2:05.75                                    
  4 Cuomo, Lexi               15 MAKO-PV              2:06.89    2:06.10   15  
       25.08    56.43  1:36.26  2:06.10                                    
  5 Buchanan, Kaley           18 HAC-MA               2:08.71    2:06.62   14  
       26.80    59.80  1:37.45  2:06.62                                    
  6 Bardak, Emily             16 Three Village-MR     2:09.03    2:07.91   13  
       27.66  1:00.57  1:39.07  2:07.91                                    
  7 Doss, Abigail             15 SUNY-MA              2:07.32    2:07.93   12  
       28.32  1:00.78  1:38.09  2:07.93                                    
  8 Ober, Lauryn              16 FSSC-MA              2:09.22    2:08.74   11  
       27.40  1:00.32  1:37.95  2:08.74                                    
B - Final
  9 Marlin, Courtney          15 GRA-MA               2:10.67    2:08.04    9  
       28.55  1:00.94  1:40.05  2:08.04                                    
 10 Tafuto, Sally             16 HAC-MA               2:10.56    2:08.81    7  
       27.94  1:00.58  1:39.50  2:08.81                                    
 11 Fong, Elise               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.16    2:09.04    6  
       27.74    59.07  1:38.62  2:09.04                                    
 12 Deppe-Walker, Maggie      17 MAKO-PV              2:09.35    2:09.14    5  
       28.37  1:01.63  1:38.49  2:09.14                                    
 13 Murphy, Erin              17 SEA-MA               2:10.34    2:09.23    4  
       27.83    59.35  1:38.80  2:09.23                                    
 14 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                2:10.37    2:09.29    3  
       27.61    59.89  1:39.18  2:09.29                                    
 15 Litvinsky, Sarah          17 PAC-MR               2:10.51    2:09.87    2  
       28.31    59.47  1:39.81  2:09.87                                    
 16 Cramer, Myla              16 HAC-MA               2:10.65    2:11.65    1  
       28.44  1:01.68  1:41.31  2:11.65                                    
C - Final
 17 Carozza, Ann              16 GRA-MA               2:11.07    2:09.02  
       26.11    59.20  1:39.86  2:09.02                                    
 18 McCarthy, Siobhan         17 GRA-MA               2:11.63    2:09.36  
       29.40  1:01.88  1:39.33  2:09.36                                    
 19 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               2:11.09    2:10.18  
       28.38  1:01.55  1:40.69  2:10.18                                    
 20 Haines, Morgan            18 RY-MA                2:11.42    2:10.88  
       27.50  1:01.16  1:40.05  2:10.88                                    
 21 Carter, Camryn            15 GRA-MA               2:11.42    2:10.99  
       28.98  1:02.49  1:41.29  2:10.99                                    
 22 Hillis, Gabrielle         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.38    2:11.80  
       28.74  1:01.51  1:42.23  2:11.80                                    
 23 Smerechniak, Jillian      17 IA-MR                2:10.74    2:13.44  
       28.66  1:01.79  1:41.81  2:13.44                                    
 24 Sarhan, Leenah            17 SEA-MA               2:10.88    2:14.09  
       28.78  1:03.04  1:42.59  2:14.09                                    
 
Event 35  Women Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maccausland, Heather      15 GRA-MA               2:02.61    2:05.88  
       27.33  1:00.14  1:37.20  2:05.88                                    
  2 Cuomo, Lexi               15 MAKO-PV              2:09.71    2:06.89  
       25.49    56.19  1:36.15  2:06.89                                    
  3 Rippon, Caylene           17 HAC-MA               2:08.03    2:07.32  
       27.05  1:01.00  1:38.23  2:07.32                                    
  3 Doss, Abigail             15 SUNY-MA              2:03.23    2:07.32  
       28.55  1:01.42  1:37.99  2:07.32                                    
  5 Seiberlich, Emma          18 PAY-MA               2:05.53    2:08.40  
       27.89    58.29  1:38.86  2:08.40                                    
  6 Buchanan, Kaley           18 HAC-MA               2:06.44    2:08.71  
       27.40  1:00.19  1:38.29  2:08.71                                    
  7 Bardak, Emily             16 Three Village-MR     2:07.29    2:09.03  
       28.19  1:01.16  1:40.07  2:09.03                                    
  8 Ober, Lauryn              16 FSSC-MA              2:08.61    2:09.22  
       27.81  1:01.24  1:38.77  2:09.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deppe-Walker, Maggie      17 MAKO-PV              2:09.11    2:09.35  
       28.24  1:00.58  1:38.41  2:09.35                                    
 10 Fong, Elise               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.91    2:10.16  
       28.37  1:00.26  1:40.08  2:10.16                                    
 11 Murphy, Erin              17 SEA-MA               2:10.74    2:10.34  
       28.31  1:00.81  1:39.73  2:10.34                                    
 12 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                2:08.16    2:10.37  
       27.88  1:00.13  1:40.09  2:10.37                                    
 13 Litvinsky, Sarah          17 PAC-MR               2:11.71    2:10.51  
       28.83  1:01.20  1:40.51  2:10.51                                    
 14 Tafuto, Sally             16 HAC-MA               2:12.17    2:10.56  
       27.89  1:01.29  1:40.71  2:10.56                                    
 15 Cramer, Myla              16 HAC-MA               2:10.46    2:10.65  
       27.80  1:01.85  1:40.67  2:10.65                                    
 16 Marlin, Courtney          15 GRA-MA               2:09.84    2:10.67  
       28.68  1:02.18  1:40.67  2:10.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smerechniak, Jillian      17 IA-MR                2:08.39    2:10.74  
       28.92  1:01.23  1:39.85  2:10.74                                    
 18 Sarhan, Leenah            17 SEA-MA               2:10.02    2:10.88  
       28.26  1:01.57  1:39.92  2:10.88                                    
 19 Carozza, Ann              16 GRA-MA               2:16.77    2:11.07  
       26.18    58.77  1:42.13  2:11.07                                    
 20 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               2:09.75    2:11.09  
       28.78  1:02.30  1:41.41  2:11.09                                    
 21 Hillis, Gabrielle         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.80    2:11.38  
       28.94  1:01.00  1:41.75  2:11.38                                    
 22 Carter, Camryn            15 GRA-MA               2:13.71    2:11.42  
       27.81  1:00.72  1:41.03  2:11.42                                    
 22 Haines, Morgan            18 RY-MA                2:11.18    2:11.42  
       27.50  1:01.39  1:39.84  2:11.42                                    
 24 McCarthy, Siobhan         17 GRA-MA               2:13.08    2:11.63  
       29.21  1:01.35  1:41.14  2:11.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wakeley, Laura            16 GPAC-MA              2:08.62    2:11.66  
       29.65  1:02.08  1:40.11  2:11.66                                    
 26 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR          2:11.11    2:11.68  
       28.01  1:01.47  1:41.23  2:11.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Carastro, Jenna           16 UN-MA                2:10.80    2:11.87  
       28.75  1:01.79  1:40.01  2:11.87                                    
 28 Judson, Sidney            16 Three Village-MR     2:11.43    2:12.03  
       28.62  1:00.58  1:40.54  2:12.03                                    
 29 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      16 WEST-MA              2:15.35    2:12.09  
       28.10  1:03.53  1:39.72  2:12.09                                    
 30 Flagiello, Mia            16 TRI-MR               2:14.45    2:12.14  
       28.67  1:01.81  1:39.60  2:12.14                                    
 31 Apostolu, Georgia         17 RAYS-MA              2:06.68    2:12.28  
       29.71  1:01.18  1:41.57  2:12.28                                    
 32 Hazard, Rachel            18 GRA-MA               2:09.58    2:12.29  
       28.16  1:01.31  1:41.62  2:12.29                                    
 33 Bason, Elizabeth          16 SUNY-MA              2:14.55    2:12.38  
       28.75  1:02.21  1:41.85  2:12.38                                    
 34 Marlin, Erika             17 GRA-MA               2:08.20    2:12.58  
       29.16  1:03.31  1:41.16  2:12.58                                    
 35 Kim, Samantha             15 UN-MA                2:08.00    2:12.65  
       28.97  1:03.14  1:41.39  2:12.65                                    
 36 Turner, Anna              15 RAC-CT               2:13.08    2:13.25  
       28.05  1:03.88  1:43.20  2:13.25                                    
 37 Chick, Katelyn            17 GRA-MA               2:14.95    2:13.26  
       29.11  1:04.51  1:42.96  2:13.26                                    
 38 Paolicelli, Kendall       17 Twisters-MR          2:13.91    2:13.37  
       29.54  1:03.71  1:41.67  2:13.37                                    
 39 Pocsik, Alli              16 WEST$-CT             2:12.97    2:13.55  
       28.05  1:02.60  1:42.83  2:13.55                                    
 40 Thompson, Lydia           17 CGA-MD               2:15.31    2:13.82  
       28.10  1:02.00  1:42.07  2:13.82                                    
 40 Nichols, Mary             15 RA-MR                2:13.66    2:13.82  
       29.25  1:03.06  1:42.29  2:13.82                                    
 42 McDonough, Madison Rose   15 PAC-MR               2:16.80    2:14.10  
       28.38  1:01.36  1:42.67  2:14.10                                    
 43 Hansen, Morgan            17 PAY-MA               2:10.57    2:14.29  
       27.93  1:02.03  1:42.55  2:14.29                                    
 44 Mayk, Caroline            16 GRA-MA               2:13.76    2:14.48  
       28.03  1:01.41  1:42.46  2:14.48                                    
 45 Snyder, Hannah            15 RAC-CT               2:15.77    2:14.52  
       28.33  1:03.95  1:43.05  2:14.52                                    
 46 Lauer, Amanda             17 PAC-MR               2:16.91    2:14.65  
       29.34  1:03.19  1:44.19  2:14.65                                    
 47 Young, Lauren             15 MAKO-PV              2:15.42    2:14.75  
       27.86  1:01.54  1:43.05  2:14.75                                    
 48 Longenecker, Emily        17 WEST-MA              2:09.82    2:14.76  
       29.16  1:04.63  1:43.69  2:14.76                                    
 49 Washart, Jordan           16 GPAC-MA              2:11.83    2:14.77  
       29.07  1:03.83  1:43.81  2:14.77                                    
 50 Miller, Olivia            16 GRA-MA               2:11.76    2:14.81  
       28.67  1:03.31  1:42.67  2:14.81                                    
 51 Jones, Emily              15 GPAC-MA              2:11.53    2:14.93  
       28.97  1:04.38  1:44.63  2:14.93                                    
 52 Fong, Chloe               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.87    2:15.11  
       28.75  1:04.11  1:43.89  2:15.11                                    
 53 Mcstocker, Samantha       17 WEST$-CT             2:15.70    2:15.14  
       29.07  1:01.99  1:42.61  2:15.14                                    
 54 Fergus, Shea              16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.95    2:15.20  
       28.76  1:01.92  1:43.38  2:15.20                                    
 55 Lagattolla, Emma          15 IA-MR                2:15.59    2:15.56  
       28.64  1:02.51  1:43.48  2:15.56                                    
 56 Donnelly, Megan           15 IA-MR                2:16.11    2:15.86  
       28.90  1:02.63  1:45.03  2:15.86                                    
 57 Foight, Maggie            15 RY-MA                2:10.71    2:16.18  
       30.33  1:05.07  1:44.53  2:16.18                                    
 58 Weiner, Julia             15 RAC-CT               2:14.37    2:16.24  
       29.17  1:03.61  1:44.80  2:16.24                                    
 59 Fox, Jenna                17 LMOR-MA              2:14.57    2:16.45  
       29.85  1:05.44  1:45.01  2:16.45                                    
 60 Machado, Elli             17 RY-MA                2:11.41    2:17.08  
       30.68  1:06.69  1:45.34  2:17.08                                    
 61 Reynolds, Hope            17 GRA-MA               2:10.17    2:17.30  
       29.60  1:02.98  1:44.66  2:17.30                                    
 62 Phelan, Kaitlyn           15 Storm-MR             2:16.25    2:17.42  
       29.84  1:04.92  1:44.85  2:17.42                                    
 63 Jaramillo, Sydney         17 GPAC-MA              2:12.92    2:17.60  
       28.85  1:03.87  1:44.36  2:17.60                                    
 64 Sudbrink, Kayla           18 DSC-MA               2:15.68    2:17.85  
       29.63  1:04.40  1:46.57  2:17.85                                    
 65 McManus, Maura            18 GRA-MA               2:13.76    2:17.93  
       28.96  1:04.97  1:46.99  2:17.93                                    
 66 Carper, Ashley            15 GPAC-MA              2:14.45    2:19.25  
       28.48  1:03.24  1:47.20  2:19.25                                    
 67 Chase, Mimi               16 WSY-MA               2:15.30    2:19.31  
       29.88  1:04.84  1:47.47  2:19.31                                    
 68 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             2:17.07    2:23.13  
       30.61  1:06.15  1:51.07  2:23.13                                    
 69 Petersson, Kirsten        15 Storm-MR             2:17.05    2:24.68  
       29.16  1:05.20  1:51.35  2:24.68                                    
 -- Grimes, Maura             17 GRA-MA               2:12.11         DQ  
       27.79  1:01.28  1:40.01       DQ                                    
 -- Butzler, Emma             16 SUNY-MA              2:15.79         DQ  
       27.52  1:02.32  1:42.49       DQ                                    
 
Event 36  Men Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Magness, Matt             15 GRA-MA               1:54.53    1:51.36   20  
       24.19    52.44  1:25.31  1:51.36                                    
  2 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR          1:54.98    1:51.52   17  
       24.99    53.99  1:25.06  1:51.52                                    
  3 Kalletta, George          16 IA-MR                1:56.43    1:53.73   16  
       24.50    52.98  1:26.37  1:53.73                                    
  4 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR          1:55.86    1:53.74   15  
       24.84    53.60  1:26.44  1:53.74                                    
  5 Klingener, Hunter         17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:56.66    1:55.98   14  
       25.56    54.91  1:28.76  1:55.98                                    
  6 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD               1:57.72    1:56.29   13  
       25.21    53.86  1:28.45  1:56.29                                    
  7 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR     1:57.58    1:56.52   12  
       26.33    55.46  1:29.72  1:56.52                                    
  8 O'Shea, Chris             17 Three Village-MR     1:55.93    1:56.54   11  
       23.85    51.70  1:28.74  1:56.54                                    
B - Final
  9 Zuric, Luka               16 Three Village-MR     1:57.96    1:55.21    9  
       24.36    53.22  1:28.61  1:55.21                                    
 10 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             1:58.92    1:55.55    7  
       25.01    53.50  1:28.78  1:55.55                                    
 11 Kaplan, Ryan              16 Three Village-MR     1:58.08    1:56.01    6  
       25.58    54.01  1:28.62  1:56.01                                    
 12 Byman, Sean               16 PAC-MR               1:57.72    1:56.03    5  
       25.38    54.96  1:28.59  1:56.03                                    
 13 Codding, Kent             15 MAKO-PV              1:58.01    1:57.10    4  
       24.33    53.39  1:28.94  1:57.10                                    
 14 Neri, Nicholas            17 IA-MR                1:58.83    1:57.37    3  
       25.20    55.04  1:29.64  1:57.37                                    
 15 Chavez, Reid              16 RAC-CT               1:59.03    1:57.74    2  
       25.04    55.61  1:30.70  1:57.74                                    
 16 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR               1:59.02    1:58.04    1  
       26.61    55.73  1:29.86  1:58.04                                    
C - Final
 17 Madsen, Fletcher          16 MAKO-PV              1:59.27    1:56.79  
       25.05    54.95  1:28.98  1:56.79                                    
 18 Stewart, Luke             16 WEST$-CT             1:59.73    1:57.24  
       25.42    55.37  1:28.82  1:57.24                                    
 19 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.14    1:58.56  
       25.16    55.57  1:30.24  1:58.56                                    
 20 Tascione, Matt            17 GRA-MA               1:59.31    1:58.61  
       25.79    56.75  1:31.03  1:58.61                                    
 21 Fruhwirth, Jared          18 GRA-MA               1:59.32    1:58.70  
       25.42    55.63  1:30.23  1:58.70                                    
 22 Hruska, Luke              15 RAC-CT               1:59.98    1:58.78  
       25.22    55.85  1:31.22  1:58.78                                    
 23 Lutter, Tyler             17 DSC-MA               1:59.57    2:03.38  
       25.09    56.70  1:33.27  2:03.38                                    
 
Event 36  Men Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magness, Matt             15 GRA-MA               1:55.14    1:54.53  
       24.64    54.12  1:27.20  1:54.53                                    
  2 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR          1:52.60    1:54.98  
       25.87    54.86  1:26.54  1:54.98                                    
  3 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR          1:55.27    1:55.86  
       25.37    55.11  1:28.66  1:55.86                                    
  4 O'Shea, Chris             17 Three Village-MR     1:55.60    1:55.93  
       24.38    51.85  1:28.04  1:55.93                                    
  5 Kalletta, George          16 IA-MR                1:57.98    1:56.43  
       25.28    54.23  1:28.34  1:56.43                                    
  6 Klingener, Hunter         17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:56.58    1:56.66  
       25.49    54.54  1:28.86  1:56.66                                    
  7 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR     1:57.95    1:57.58  
       25.68    55.02  1:30.03  1:57.58                                    
  8 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD               1:54.61    1:57.72  
       25.73    55.19  1:29.71  1:57.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Byman, Sean               16 PAC-MR               2:00.95   J1:57.72  
       25.97    56.32  1:29.99  1:57.72                                    
 10 Zuric, Luka               16 Three Village-MR     1:58.97    1:57.96  
       24.79    54.50  1:30.34  1:57.96                                    
 11 Codding, Kent             15 MAKO-PV              2:04.07    1:58.01  
       24.90    54.99  1:30.11  1:58.01                                    
 12 Kaplan, Ryan              16 Three Village-MR     1:56.91    1:58.08  
       26.01    54.96  1:30.31  1:58.08                                    
 13 Washart, Zach             17 GPAC-MA              2:00.31    1:58.77  
       25.10    54.70  1:31.84  1:58.77                                    
 14 Rogers, Joseph            16 SEA-MA               2:01.70    1:58.79  
       25.42    56.07  1:32.36  1:58.79                                    
 15 Neri, Nicholas            17 IA-MR                1:59.87    1:58.83  
       25.51    55.47  1:30.34  1:58.83                                    
 16 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             1:57.09    1:58.92  
       25.42    55.17  1:31.34  1:58.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR               2:00.89    1:59.02  
       26.99    56.53  1:31.28  1:59.02                                    
 18 Chavez, Reid              16 RAC-CT               2:03.69    1:59.03  
       25.30    55.88  1:31.88  1:59.03                                    
 19 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.52    1:59.14  
       25.32    56.39  1:31.13  1:59.14                                    
 20 Madsen, Fletcher          16 MAKO-PV              1:56.45    1:59.27  
       25.62    56.41  1:31.16  1:59.27                                    
 21 Tascione, Matt            17 GRA-MA               2:04.99    1:59.31  
       25.59    57.00  1:30.82  1:59.31                                    
 22 Fruhwirth, Jared          18 GRA-MA               1:58.27    1:59.32  
       25.88    56.53  1:30.92  1:59.32                                    
 23 Lutter, Tyler             17 DSC-MA               2:04.74    1:59.57  
       25.25    56.66  1:31.69  1:59.57                                    
 24 Stewart, Luke             16 WEST$-CT             1:58.84    1:59.73  
       25.30    55.51  1:30.41  1:59.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hruska, Luke              15 RAC-CT               2:02.11    1:59.98  
       25.54    56.01  1:31.81  1:59.98                                    
 26 Jensen, Erik              16 UN-MA                1:58.97    2:00.06  
       25.64    56.02  1:33.09  2:00.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zhu, Nicholas             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.32    2:00.30  
       26.22    56.41  1:32.63  2:00.30                                    
 28 Emerson, Zach             16 GPAC-MA              2:01.74    2:00.34  
       25.64    55.16  1:32.77  2:00.34                                    
 29 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA              1:59.23    2:00.40  
       25.62    56.28  1:31.91  2:00.40                                    
 30 Costanzo, Christopher     17 TRI-MR               2:04.42    2:00.45  
       27.05    57.28  1:33.82  2:00.45                                    
 31 Brennan, Ryan             16 GPAC-MA              2:03.61    2:00.47  
       25.93    55.16  1:31.39  2:00.47                                    
 32 Kelly, Christopher        16 LMOR-MA              2:02.49    2:00.53  
       25.80    56.28  1:31.62  2:00.53                                    
 33 Griffenkranz, Sean        17 PAC-MR               2:05.12    2:01.09  
       26.01    56.52  1:32.91  2:01.09                                    
 34 Smith, Liam               15 LMOR-MA              2:05.16    2:01.17  
       25.75    56.53  1:33.53  2:01.17                                    
 35 Prokopiou, Nicos          17 CSDC-MR              1:59.76    2:01.40  
       25.77    54.98  1:31.10  2:01.40                                    
 36 Skotnicki, Joseph         17 GPAC-MA              2:22.36L   2:01.46  
       26.37    56.35  1:34.26  2:01.46                                    
 37 Yancey, Oliver            17 RAYS-MA              1:59.22    2:01.51  
       26.37    56.73  1:31.69  2:01.51                                    
 38 Kubik, Cameron            16 Three Village-MR     2:03.44    2:01.53  
       25.65    56.54  1:32.57  2:01.53                                    
 39 Lin, Howard               15 Twisters-MR          2:02.25    2:01.56  
       26.98    57.50  1:33.42  2:01.56                                    
 40 Maher, Zachary            18 MSA-MA               2:00.37    2:01.57  
       25.62    56.43  1:32.84  2:01.57                                    
 41 Rucci, David              16 GPAC-MA              2:03.74    2:02.00  
       15.10    57.37  1:34.01  2:02.00                                    
 42 Ye, Vincent               15 GRA-MA               2:02.39    2:02.17  
       25.62    56.44  1:33.43  2:02.17                                    
 43 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.93    2:02.25  
       26.00    56.84  1:33.70  2:02.25                                    
 44 Luttrell, Cole            16 HAC-MA               2:19.70L   2:02.28  
       26.19    56.80  1:33.99  2:02.28                                    
 45 Boeckx, Alex              15 RAYS-MA              2:00.30    2:02.59  
       26.23    57.49  1:34.26  2:02.59                                    
 45 Brooks, Jonathan          16 CGA-MD               2:01.80    2:02.59  
       25.77    56.17  1:33.74  2:02.59                                    
 47 Mullin, Connor            17 Twisters-MR          2:01.42    2:03.15  
       25.18    57.44  1:34.83  2:03.15                                    
 48 Hays, Nate                15 ECCC-MA              2:05.29    2:03.17  
       27.69    58.27  1:34.22  2:03.17                                    
 49 Cary, Connor              15 GRA-MA               2:01.96    2:03.22  
       25.86    57.36  1:34.57  2:03.22                                    
 50 Emmerich, Lee             17 PAC-MR               2:02.04    2:03.47  
       27.23    57.66  1:34.00  2:03.47                                    
 51 Murphy, Matt              15 GPAC-MA              2:18.55L   2:03.53  
       27.84    59.85  1:34.35  2:03.53                                    
 52 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             2:04.99    2:03.67  
       27.56    59.26  1:35.73  2:03.67                                    
 53 Lance, Oliver             15 FSSC-MA              2:00.35    2:03.70  
       26.30    56.74  1:34.50  2:03.70                                    
 54 Shashaty, Jack            17 TRI-MR               2:04.75    2:03.82  
       27.91    59.63  1:33.88  2:03.82                                    
 55 Bochanski, Matthew        16 LMAC-MA              2:04.02    2:03.86  
       26.77    59.37  1:33.75  2:03.86                                    
 56 Rodriguez, Ian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.15    2:04.01  
       27.27    57.64  1:34.46  2:04.01                                    
 57 Bennett, Marc             16 UN-MA                2:05.09    2:04.29  
       26.61    59.39  1:35.25  2:04.29                                    
 58 Maher, Ryan               16 PAY-MA               2:05.14    2:04.57  
       26.26    57.91  1:36.07  2:04.57                                    
 59 Pedisich, Joe             18 IA-MR                2:04.54    2:04.68  
       26.44    58.10  1:35.36  2:04.68                                    
 60 Roytman, Jacob            16 THY-MA               2:03.38    2:04.88  
       26.11    56.39  1:35.58  2:04.88                                    
 61 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             2:05.10    2:04.91  
       26.59    57.58  1:35.94  2:04.91                                    
 61 Macejko, Dylan            15 CSDC-MR              2:05.11    2:04.91  
       26.51    57.40  1:35.88  2:04.91                                    
 63 Lin, Max                  15 Twisters-MR          2:04.29    2:04.99  
       27.40  1:00.19  1:36.31  2:04.99                                    
 64 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR             2:05.27    2:05.08  
       26.45    59.01  1:35.19  2:05.08                                    
 65 Riina, Michael            17 RAC-CT               2:04.48    2:05.58  
       26.83    57.65  1:35.45  2:05.58                                    
 66 Petersen, Oscar           15 WEST$-CT             2:04.91    2:05.68  
       26.87    59.02  1:36.07  2:05.68                                    
 67 Eberly, Caleb             16 UN-MA                2:01.39    2:05.72  
       26.05    57.25  1:37.34  2:05.72                                    
 68 Evans, Zach               15 SEA-MA               2:02.41    2:05.88  
       26.04    58.11  1:34.92  2:05.88                                    
 69 Prior, Mikey              18 TOPS-MA              2:00.28    2:06.16  
       26.61    57.63  1:36.97  2:06.16                                    
 
Event 37  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          2:07.10    2:04.74   20  
       27.20    58.59  1:34.88  2:04.74                                    
  2 McClintock, Katie         14 SEA-MA               2:10.39    2:06.22   17  
       27.66    59.69  1:36.42  2:06.22                                    
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra          14 Three Village-MR     2:09.78    2:06.84   16  
       28.35    59.22  1:37.91  2:06.84                                    
  4 Harris, Angelina          13 Three Village-MR     2:10.54    2:10.18   15  
       28.72  1:03.50  1:40.06  2:10.18                                    
  5 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.70    2:10.66   14  
       27.44    59.60  1:40.05  2:10.66                                    
  6 Kahn, Shelby              14 RY-MA                2:12.42    2:11.60   13  
       28.36  1:02.47  1:40.97  2:11.60                                    
  7 Magness, Brenna           14 GRA-MA               2:13.03    2:12.14   12  
       28.26  1:00.29  1:40.90  2:12.14                                    
  8 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR          2:10.98    2:14.67   11  
       28.71  1:01.89  1:42.23  2:14.67                                    
B - Final
  9 Garretson, Brooke         14 THY-MA               2:15.18    2:09.18    9  
       28.64  1:01.29  1:39.09  2:09.18                                    
 10 Gavigan, Riley            13 Three Village-MR     2:13.33    2:10.32    7  
       28.72  1:01.54  1:39.96  2:10.32                                    
 11 Cotter, Alexandria        13 ECCC-MA              2:13.48    2:11.67    6  
       28.25  1:01.54  1:41.47  2:11.67                                    
 12 Guirre, Shamiya           13 TRI-MR               2:13.80    2:12.09    5  
       28.34  1:02.13  1:41.56  2:12.09                                    
 13 Cranker, Emi              14 WEST-MA              2:15.33    2:12.90    4  
       29.72  1:02.85  1:42.32  2:12.90                                    
 14 Boals, Sydney             13 Three Village-MR     2:15.24    2:13.29    3  
       28.74  1:03.41  1:42.81  2:13.29                                    
 15 Yancey, Mia               14 RAYS-MA              2:14.74    2:13.30    2  
       29.19  1:03.02  1:42.63  2:13.30                                    
 16 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                2:14.68    2:14.38    1  
       28.19  1:01.62  1:42.17  2:14.38                                    
 
Event 37  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          2:05.13    2:07.10  
       27.27    58.38  1:35.80  2:07.10                                    
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra          14 Three Village-MR     2:07.88    2:09.78  
       28.67    59.83  1:39.58  2:09.78                                    
  3 McClintock, Katie         14 SEA-MA               2:08.29    2:10.39  
       29.26  1:01.38  1:38.89  2:10.39                                    
  4 Harris, Angelina          13 Three Village-MR     2:07.23    2:10.54  
       28.58  1:02.92  1:39.08  2:10.54                                    
  5 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR          2:13.45    2:10.98  
       28.94  1:02.06  1:40.80  2:10.98                                    
  6 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.49    2:11.70  
       27.86  1:00.58  1:40.60  2:11.70                                    
  7 Kahn, Shelby              14 RY-MA                2:13.35    2:12.42  
       28.93  1:04.03  1:41.74  2:12.42                                    
  8 Magness, Brenna           14 GRA-MA               2:16.86    2:13.03  
       28.98  1:01.26  1:41.82  2:13.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gavigan, Riley            13 Three Village-MR     2:11.50    2:13.33  
       28.93  1:02.68  1:42.96  2:13.33                                    
 10 Cotter, Alexandria        13 ECCC-MA              2:10.88    2:13.48  
       28.72  1:02.14  1:42.82  2:13.48                                    
 11 Guirre, Shamiya           13 TRI-MR               2:18.87    2:13.80  
       28.24  1:03.08  1:42.29  2:13.80                                    
 12 Antonov, Alex             13 ECCC-MA              2:13.40    2:14.38  
       28.79  1:03.01  1:43.33  2:14.38                                    
 13 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                2:18.25    2:14.68  
       28.52  1:03.00  1:42.67  2:14.68                                    
 14 Yancey, Mia               14 RAYS-MA              2:18.13    2:14.74  
       29.27  1:03.29  1:43.74  2:14.74                                    
 15 Garretson, Brooke         14 THY-MA               2:15.22    2:15.18  
       29.03  1:02.47  1:42.47  2:15.18                                    
 16 Boals, Sydney             13 Three Village-MR     2:18.67    2:15.24  
       29.00  1:03.83  1:43.73  2:15.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cranker, Emi              14 WEST-MA              2:12.63    2:15.33  
       29.86  1:04.00  1:43.56  2:15.33                                    
 18 Rodriguez, Emily          14 Twisters-MR          2:11.21    2:15.41  
       29.02  1:02.36  1:43.05  2:15.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bailey, Delaney           13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:14.86    2:15.58  
       30.01  1:05.21  1:45.09  2:15.58                                    
 20 Guarnieri, Emma           14 RA-MR                2:20.02    2:15.89  
       29.71  1:03.69  1:43.85  2:15.89                                    
 21 Rickert, Marlee           14 RY-MA                2:12.52    2:16.42  
       29.37  1:03.62  1:45.07  2:16.42                                    
 22 Bitting, Kaitlyn          13 RY-MA                2:17.26    2:16.60  
       29.93  1:06.54  1:45.56  2:16.60                                    
 23 McDonough, Ava            13 SEA-MA               2:18.27    2:16.84  
       30.02  1:05.11  1:44.04  2:16.84                                    
 24 Lichtner, Kayla           14 LMOR-MA              2:16.44    2:16.86  
       29.43  1:04.13  1:45.48  2:16.86                                    
 25 Franco, Sarah             14 WEST$-CT             2:19.12    2:16.88  
       29.50  1:04.30  1:44.20  2:16.88                                    
 26 Brosnan, Tara             14 GRA-MA               2:14.75    2:17.33  
       29.66  1:06.03  1:44.47  2:17.33                                    
 27 Mostek, Anya              13 PAY-MA               2:19.71    2:17.36  
       30.25  1:04.05  1:44.91  2:17.36                                    
 28 Pappas, Erini             13 PAY-MA               2:14.36    2:17.43  
       28.74  1:03.44  1:45.30  2:17.43                                    
 29 Uhlin, Brina              14 DSC-MA               2:19.17    2:17.45  
       29.11  1:05.25  1:46.79  2:17.45                                    
 30 Jocelyn, Laura            14 Storm-MR             2:18.69    2:17.50  
       30.36  1:04.80  1:46.15  2:17.50                                    
 31 Miller, Abby              13 GPAC-MA              2:18.29    2:17.53  
       30.23  1:06.42  1:45.45  2:17.53                                    
 32 Drakopoulos, Emily        14 MAKO-PV              2:17.31    2:17.63  
       28.53  1:03.34  1:45.40  2:17.63                                    
 33 Ladd, Madeline            13 CAA-MA               2:19.29    2:17.72  
       30.90  1:03.11  1:45.97  2:17.72                                    
 34 O'Neill, Claire           13 DSC-MA               2:19.38    2:18.24  
       29.61  1:05.03  1:46.55  2:18.24                                    
 35 Bousum, Grace             14 GRA-MA               2:35.26L   2:18.30  
       29.72  1:05.05  1:47.02  2:18.30                                    
 36 Fruhwirth, Hannah         13 GRA-MA               2:18.47    2:19.23  
       29.89  1:05.41  1:45.56  2:19.23                                    
 37 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR             2:19.99    2:19.54  
       31.86  1:05.62  1:47.46  2:19.54                                    
 38 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             2:20.10    2:20.74  
       30.18  1:06.89  1:48.21  2:20.74                                    
 39 McKee, Gabby              14 TOPS-MA              2:19.07    2:20.77  
       29.46  1:05.76  1:47.70  2:20.77                                    
 40 Youssef, Lara             14 Twisters-MR          2:18.07    2:21.62  
       27.96  1:03.95  1:49.48  2:21.62                                    
 41 Egan, Orla                13 Twisters-MR          2:19.43    2:21.72  
       33.14  1:09.09  1:49.76  2:21.72                                    
 42 Flynn, Grace              14 PAC-MR               2:19.15    2:21.74  
       31.15  1:04.80  1:49.41  2:21.74                                    
 43 Ryland, Claire            13 HAC-MA               2:18.74    2:21.80  
       30.75  1:05.30  1:48.92  2:21.80                                    
 44 Zelinske, Alexandra       14 PAY-MA               2:18.47    2:22.35  
       30.73  1:04.86  1:48.56  2:22.35                                    
 45 Moeslinger, Natasha       14 Twisters-MR          2:19.83    2:23.73  
       30.11  1:07.11  1:51.03  2:23.73                                    
 46 Lee, Michelle             13 PAC-MR               2:20.10    2:27.43  
       32.38  1:10.67  1:52.91  2:27.43                                    
 
Event 38  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtiss, David            14 THY-MA               2:01.54    1:58.56   20  
       25.87    55.72  1:31.53  1:58.56                                    
  2 Wesley, Sam               14 RAYS-MA              2:01.83    2:00.82   17  
       25.32    55.48  1:32.62  2:00.82                                    
  3 Williams, Brendan         14 Three Village-MR     2:01.90    2:01.20   16  
       25.97    55.94  1:33.79  2:01.20                                    
  4 Tepper, Joey              14 SEA-MA               2:04.23    2:03.56   15  
       26.98    56.58  1:34.92  2:03.56                                    
  5 Jaramillo, Richard        14 GPAC-MA              2:04.15    2:03.59   14  
       26.39    57.27  1:34.71  2:03.59                                    
  6 Olsen, Grady              14 CSDC-MR              2:04.04    2:04.50   13  
       26.09    57.06  1:35.95  2:04.50                                    
  7 Porter, Daniel            14 GPAC-MA              2:05.12    2:04.76   12  
       27.56    57.98  1:35.49  2:04.76                                    
  8 Cunningham, Patrick       14 LMOR-MA              2:03.59    2:09.15   11  
       27.62  1:01.93  1:38.57  2:09.15                                    
B - Final
  9 Garbutt, Cole             14 SEA-MA               2:05.70    2:02.78    9  
       26.25    58.07  1:34.11  2:02.78                                    
 10 Yoon, Alex                14 THY-MA               2:06.42    2:03.98    7  
       27.94    59.42  1:35.72  2:03.98                                    
 11 Tritter, Hudson           14 PAC-MR               2:05.89    2:04.28    6  
       26.53    57.47  1:35.89  2:04.28                                    
 12 Pergan III, Chester       14 Three Village-MR     2:05.92    2:04.53    5  
       26.89    56.77  1:36.06  2:04.53                                    
 13 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             2:05.76    2:05.01    4  
       27.05    57.86  1:35.10  2:05.01                                    
 14 Radkov, Nick              13 MPNY-MR              2:05.27    2:05.41    3  
       26.36    56.52  1:35.63  2:05.41                                    
 15 Levari, Jack              14 GPAC-MA              2:05.86    2:05.78    2  
       26.57    58.09  1:36.54  2:05.78                                    
 16 Bell, Brandon             13 SEA-MA               2:06.24    2:06.28    1  
       26.80    57.22  1:36.48  2:06.28                                    
 
Event 38  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtiss, David            14 THY-MA               2:02.60    2:01.54  
       25.67    56.32  1:32.70  2:01.54                                    
  2 Wesley, Sam               14 RAYS-MA              2:09.58    2:01.83  
       25.79    56.15  1:33.49  2:01.83                                    
  3 Williams, Brendan         14 Three Village-MR     2:05.45    2:01.90  
       26.03    56.03  1:34.33  2:01.90                                    
  4 Cunningham, Patrick       14 LMOR-MA              2:08.71    2:03.59  
       26.45    58.84  1:33.37  2:03.59                                    
  5 Olsen, Grady              14 CSDC-MR              2:06.84    2:04.04  
       25.96    58.00  1:35.86  2:04.04                                    
  6 Jaramillo, Richard        14 GPAC-MA              2:05.73    2:04.15  
       26.09    57.34  1:34.20  2:04.15                                    
  7 Tepper, Joey              14 SEA-MA               2:06.89    2:04.23  
       27.37    57.20  1:35.45  2:04.23                                    
  8 Porter, Daniel            14 GPAC-MA              2:07.72    2:05.12  
       27.73    58.16  1:35.52  2:05.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Radkov, Nick              13 MPNY-MR              2:06.71    2:05.27  
       26.66    57.08  1:36.28  2:05.27                                    
 10 Clark, Nicholas           13 NPAC-MA              2:08.17    2:05.39  
       26.24  1:00.55  1:35.97  2:05.39                                    
 11 Garbutt, Cole             14 SEA-MA               2:08.66    2:05.70  
       26.76    59.39  1:36.26  2:05.70                                    
 12 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             2:11.30    2:05.76  
       27.32    57.96  1:35.08  2:05.76                                    
 13 Levari, Jack              14 GPAC-MA              2:09.12    2:05.86  
       26.39    58.64  1:36.77  2:05.86                                    
 14 Tritter, Hudson           14 PAC-MR               2:10.71    2:05.89  
       26.67    57.73  1:37.30  2:05.89                                    
 15 Pergan III, Chester       14 Three Village-MR     2:09.22    2:05.92  
       27.28    57.73  1:37.43  2:05.92                                    
 16 Bell, Brandon             13 SEA-MA               2:09.51    2:06.24  
       26.79    57.42  1:36.48  2:06.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yoon, Alex                14 THY-MA               2:06.13    2:06.42  
       27.11  1:00.40  1:36.67  2:06.42                                    
 18 Wesley, Ben               14 RAYS-MA              2:07.14    2:06.56  
       26.80    59.77  1:37.02  2:06.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ammann, Connor            14 SEA-MA               2:07.69    2:07.47  
       27.47  1:00.12  1:38.92  2:07.47                                    
 20 Hunt, Connor              13 RAC-CT               2:10.92    2:07.50  
       27.49  1:00.93  1:39.03  2:07.50                                    
 21 Shemet, Henry             14 Three Village-MR     2:08.97    2:07.77  
       27.55    59.36  1:38.45  2:07.77                                    
 22 Edwards, Dominic          13 THY-MA               2:10.10    2:08.13  
       27.35    59.99  1:37.12  2:08.13                                    
 23 Zatonskyy, Denis          14 LMOR-MA              2:11.79    2:08.36  
       26.84  1:00.86  1:39.21  2:08.36                                    
 24 Pas, Sebastian            14 Twisters-MR          2:09.82    2:08.40  
       27.35    58.96  1:38.42  2:08.40                                    
 25 Ramalho, Luke             14 LMOR-MA              2:12.04    2:08.46  
       27.68  1:00.25  1:40.13  2:08.46                                    
 26 Maier, Andrew             14 GPAC-MA              2:09.41    2:08.61  
       27.25  1:00.57  1:38.83  2:08.61                                    
 27 Simms, Sean               13 GPAC-MA              2:13.98    2:09.39  
       28.88  1:00.11  1:39.66  2:09.39                                    
 28 Zhang, Ryan               13 Twisters-MR          2:08.74    2:09.72  
       26.90    59.27  1:37.04  2:09.72                                    
 29 Heckman, Brody            14 RY-MA                2:10.85    2:09.73  
       27.11  1:00.48  1:39.16  2:09.73                                    
 30 Guiliano, Chris           13 TOPS-MA              2:13.27    2:09.74  
       28.58  1:01.54  1:39.05  2:09.74                                    
 31 Moore, Ethan              14 CAA-MA               2:10.44    2:09.76  
       27.36  1:01.95  1:40.05  2:09.76                                    
 32 Lichtenthal, Jonah        14 Storm-MR             2:10.47    2:10.64  
       28.58  1:00.65  1:39.99  2:10.64                                    
 33 Freund, Matthew           13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:12.09    2:10.72  
       27.60  1:01.23  1:41.56  2:10.72                                    
 34 Gray, Matthew             14 RAD-MA               2:12.47    2:10.79  
       28.31  1:01.96  1:40.23  2:10.79                                    
 35 Flynn, Richard            14 PAC-MR               2:14.09    2:11.68  
       28.44  1:02.01  1:42.30  2:11.68                                    
 36 Igoe, Justin              14 LMOR-MA              2:10.54    2:11.79  
       26.97  1:00.47  2:11.79                                             
 37 Dimayuga, Joshua          13 SEA-MA               2:13.31    2:11.97  
       28.23  1:00.56  1:40.35  2:11.97                                    
 38 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          2:13.16    2:12.39  
       29.63  1:04.76  1:42.64  2:12.39                                    
 39 Dawa, Tenzin              14 Twisters-MR          2:13.55    2:12.78  
       29.99  1:05.08  1:42.79  2:12.78                                    
 40 Mallari, AJ               14 SEA-MA               2:13.75    2:12.81  
       29.09  1:02.66  1:40.49  2:12.81                                    
 41 Fracchiolla, Michael      14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:10.68    2:13.70  
       29.01  1:03.10  1:43.02  2:13.70                                    
 42 Leach, Daniel             14 PACS-MA              2:13.49    2:15.71  
       28.26  1:01.85  1:43.94  2:15.71                                    
 -- Johnsen, Darrien          13 Storm-MR             2:13.60         DQ  
       28.66  1:06.35  1:42.31       DQ                                    
 
Event 39  Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matthias, Jade            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:03.66    1:03.05   20  
       27.98  1:03.05                                                      
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Storm-MR             1:03.66    1:03.08   17  
       28.12  1:03.08                                                      
  3 Marlin, Krista            12 GRA-MA               1:04.31    1:03.68   16  
       29.93  1:03.68                                                      
  4 Stramara, Gabrielle       12 FSSC-MA              1:04.23    1:03.98   15  
       29.07  1:03.98                                                      
  5 Riebling, Riley           12 RAC-CT               1:05.47    1:04.93   14  
       29.74  1:04.93                                                      
  6 Foltz, Caroline           12 DSC-MA               1:04.58    1:05.05   13  
       30.14  1:05.05                                                      
  7 Burton, Apple             12 EPAC-MA              1:04.60    1:05.09   12  
       29.42  1:05.09                                                      
  8 Gao, Emily                12 RY-MA                1:05.46    1:06.02   11  
       30.10  1:06.02                                                      
B - Final
  9 Fox, Megan                12 ECCC-MA              1:07.03    1:05.02    9  
       29.20  1:05.02                                                      
 10 Farrell, Hope             12 Three Village-MR     1:05.77    1:05.41    7  
       31.96  1:05.41                                                      
 11 Helms, Katherine          12 MAKO-PV              1:06.35    1:06.00    6  
       31.32  1:06.00                                                      
 12 Kathman, Claire           12 MAKO-PV              1:05.87    1:06.03    5  
       30.49  1:06.03                                                      
 13 Chen, Jessica             12 Three Village-MR     1:06.32    1:06.45    4  
       30.76  1:06.45                                                      
 14 Fickett, Makennah         12 HAC-MA               1:05.57    1:06.57    3  
       30.65  1:06.57                                                      
 15 Savov, Emma               12 SEA-MA               1:06.81    1:06.71    2  
       30.53  1:06.71                                                      
 16 Lim, Catherine            12 MAKO-PV              1:06.92    1:06.89    1  
       30.63  1:06.89                                                      
 
Event 39  Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthias, Jade            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:06.04    1:03.66  
       29.12  1:03.66                                                      
  1 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Storm-MR             1:04.67    1:03.66  
       28.40  1:03.66                                                      
  3 Stramara, Gabrielle       12 FSSC-MA              1:07.05    1:04.23  
       29.65  1:04.23                                                      
  4 Marlin, Krista            12 GRA-MA               1:09.25    1:04.31  
       30.36  1:04.31                                                      
  5 Foltz, Caroline           12 DSC-MA               1:06.44    1:04.58  
       30.08  1:04.58                                                      
  6 Burton, Apple             12 EPAC-MA              1:08.12    1:04.60  
       29.13  1:04.60                                                      
  7 Gao, Emily                12 RY-MA                1:09.56    1:05.46  
       29.83  1:05.46                                                      
  8 Riebling, Riley           12 RAC-CT               1:09.42    1:05.47  
       29.99  1:05.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fickett, Makennah         12 HAC-MA               1:08.85    1:05.57  
       30.63  1:05.57                                                      
 10 Farrell, Hope             12 Three Village-MR     1:08.61    1:05.77  
       31.46  1:05.77                                                      
 11 Kathman, Claire           12 MAKO-PV              1:07.12    1:05.87  
       30.48  1:05.87                                                      
 12 Chen, Jessica             12 Three Village-MR     1:08.67    1:06.32  
       30.27  1:06.32                                                      
 13 Helms, Katherine          12 MAKO-PV              1:08.31    1:06.35  
       30.80  1:06.35                                                      
 14 Savov, Emma               12 SEA-MA               1:18.33S   1:06.81  
       30.48  1:06.81                                                      
 15 Lim, Catherine            12 MAKO-PV              1:09.69    1:06.92  
       29.92  1:06.92                                                      
 16 Fox, Megan                12 ECCC-MA              1:09.05    1:07.03  
       30.64  1:07.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Evans, Olivia             12 SEA-MA               1:09.72    1:07.07  
       30.34  1:07.07                                                      
 18 Ellenberger, Kendyl       12 MAKO-PV              1:09.21    1:07.36  
       31.03  1:07.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seiverd, Ally             12 SEA-MA               1:18.21S   1:07.58  
       31.21  1:07.58                                                      
 20 Zelinske, Lauren          12 PAY-MA               1:10.00    1:07.90  
       29.33  1:07.90                                                      
 21 Chang, Lauren             12 WSY-MA               1:09.50    1:08.04  
       31.43  1:08.04                                                      
 22 Cassidy, Megan            12 GRA-MA               1:09.58    1:08.25  
       30.62  1:08.25                                                      
 23 Hall, Brooke              11 LMOR-MA              1:09.91    1:08.52  
       31.64  1:08.52                                                      
 24 Grimley, Taylor           11 RAD-MA               1:09.82    1:08.73  
       31.11  1:08.73                                                      
 25 Chang, Jasmine            12 Storm-MR             1:09.09    1:08.85  
       30.88  1:08.85                                                      
 26 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.66    1:09.77  
       32.02  1:09.77                                                      
 27 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             1:10.03    1:09.78  
       32.25  1:09.78                                                      
 28 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.94    1:10.74  
       33.06  1:10.74                                                      
 29 Kern, Sarah               11 GPAC-MA              1:09.55    1:10.87  
       32.64  1:10.87                                                      
 30 Buckley, Kate             12 Storm-MR             1:10.09    1:12.33  
       33.39  1:12.33                                                      
 
Event 40  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.59      57.87   20  
       27.36    57.87                                                      
  2 Ye, Brandon               12 GRA-MA               1:00.28      59.73   17  
       28.01    59.73                                                      
  3 Hafez, Yousef             12 MPNY-MR              1:02.59    1:01.40   16  
       28.66  1:01.40                                                      
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel         12 TRI-MR               1:03.98    1:02.63   15  
       28.32  1:02.63                                                      
  5 Corson, Chadd             12 RY-MA                1:03.30    1:02.77   14  
       27.43  1:02.77                                                      
  6 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             1:03.80    1:03.19   13  
       28.37  1:03.19                                                      
  7 Boehme, Matthew           11 UN-MA                1:04.84    1:03.71   12  
       30.04  1:03.71                                                      
  8 Blandford, Caden          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:05.41    1:04.87   11  
       29.33  1:04.87                                                      
B - Final
  9 Preston, Liam             12 Three Village-MR     1:05.60    1:04.10    9  
       28.71  1:04.10                                                      
 10 Pintchouk, Max            12 TRI-MR               1:05.75    1:05.09    7  
       31.25  1:05.09                                                      
 11 Chang, Cato               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.91    1:05.16    6  
       30.06  1:05.16                                                      
 12 Sherpa, Nathan            12 Twisters-MR          1:07.49    1:05.28    5  
       30.01  1:05.28                                                      
 13 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             1:07.95    1:06.47    4  
       29.95  1:06.47                                                      
 14 Hershey, Ethan            12 FSSC-MA              1:06.22    1:06.50    3  
       31.25  1:06.50                                                      
 15 Emerson, Hunter           12 Three Village-MR     1:07.18    1:06.78    2  
       32.19  1:06.78                                                      
 16 Dobrydney, Chris          12 MAKO-PV              1:07.27    1:07.54    1  
       30.99  1:07.54                                                      
 
Event 40  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.00      57.59  
       27.27    57.59                                                      
  2 Ye, Brandon               12 GRA-MA               1:08.49    1:00.28  
       27.71  1:00.28                                                      
  3 Hafez, Yousef             12 MPNY-MR              1:02.52    1:02.59  
       29.00  1:02.59                                                      
  4 Corson, Chadd             12 RY-MA                1:07.22    1:03.30  
       28.29  1:03.30                                                      
  5 Konviser, Eric            12 TRI-MR               1:03.81    1:03.45  
       29.55  1:03.45                                                      
  6 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             1:06.61    1:03.80  
       28.88  1:03.80                                                      
  7 Goncharuk, Samuel         12 TRI-MR               1:05.68    1:03.98  
       29.82  1:03.98                                                      
  8 Boehme, Matthew           11 UN-MA                1:06.82    1:04.84  
       30.66  1:04.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blandford, Caden          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:07.07    1:05.41  
       29.17  1:05.41                                                      
 10 Preston, Liam             12 Three Village-MR     1:06.01    1:05.60  
       29.74  1:05.60                                                      
 11 Pintchouk, Max            12 TRI-MR               1:08.02    1:05.75  
       31.24  1:05.75                                                      
 12 Chang, Cato               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.09    1:05.91  
       30.22  1:05.91                                                      
 13 Hershey, Ethan            12 FSSC-MA              1:08.76    1:06.22  
       31.09  1:06.22                                                      
 14 Emerson, Hunter           12 Three Village-MR     1:09.00    1:07.18  
       32.04  1:07.18                                                      
 15 Dobrydney, Chris          12 MAKO-PV              1:07.58    1:07.27  
       31.61  1:07.27                                                      
 16 Sherpa, Nathan            12 Twisters-MR          1:08.87    1:07.49  
       31.17  1:07.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             1:09.01    1:07.95  
       30.41  1:07.95                                                      
 18 Egan, Kieran              11 Twisters-MR          1:08.07    1:08.03  
       31.11  1:08.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bushay, Mason             11 SEA-MA               1:08.48    1:08.19  
       30.16  1:08.19                                                      
 20 Schlomann, Trey           11 Storm-MR             1:09.08    1:13.58  
       33.56  1:13.58                                                      
 
Event 41  Women 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciotti, Jordyn         10 SEA-MA               1:10.57    1:09.04   20  
       31.76  1:09.04                                                      
  2 Herr, Emily                9 Three Village-MR     1:12.86    1:09.97   17  
       32.33  1:09.97                                                      
  3 Mulhern, Finley           10 PAY-MA               1:11.68    1:11.35   16  
       32.88  1:11.35                                                      
  4 Carlos, Katie             10 SEA-MA               1:14.30    1:12.45   15  
       32.29  1:12.45                                                      
  5 Park, Esther              10 LMOR-MA              1:15.44    1:13.62   14  
       36.63  1:13.62                                                      
  6 Matheson, Hanna           10 Three Village-MR     1:17.08    1:14.36   13  
       34.35  1:14.36                                                      
  7 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              1:14.85    1:15.20   12  
       35.44  1:15.20                                                      
  8 Heiland, Samantha         10 GRA-MA               1:18.34    1:15.24   11  
       33.91  1:15.24                                                      
  9 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.65    1:15.32    9  
       34.63  1:15.32                                                      
 10 Lerke, Jessica            10 MAKO-PV              1:18.35    1:15.49    7  
       34.23  1:15.49                                                      
 11 Davidson, Lana            10 ECCC-MA              1:19.30    1:16.41    6  
       33.43  1:16.41                                                      
 12 DeAngelis, Zoe            10 GPAC-MA              1:20.12    1:16.42    5  
       35.12  1:16.42                                                      
 13 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              1:16.59    1:17.24    4  
       34.55  1:17.24                                                      
 14 Wiley, Shay               10 GPAC-MA              1:18.34    1:17.32    3  
       34.97  1:17.32                                                      
 15 Ernst, Carley             10 DSC-MA               1:17.73    1:17.41    2  
       35.32  1:17.41                                                      
 16 Miller, Riley             10 MAKO-PV              1:21.26    1:17.58    1  
       34.34  1:17.58                                                      
 17 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR     1:19.99    1:17.98  
       36.51  1:17.98                                                      
 18 Adams, Tenra              10 DSC-MA               1:19.30    1:18.62  
       34.86  1:18.62                                                      
 19 Mullin, Allison           10 Twisters-MR          1:18.86    1:18.92  
       37.04  1:18.92                                                      
 20 Welsh, Olivia             10 GPAC-MA              1:17.52    1:19.70  
       37.83  1:19.70                                                      
 21 Panamserkhang, Tenzin      9 Twisters-MR          1:21.07    1:20.22  
       37.24  1:20.22                                                      
 22 Penn, Haley               10 Storm-MR             1:21.30    1:20.41  
       35.73  1:20.41                                                      
 23 Lantz, Morgan             10 PACS-MA              1:21.37    1:20.42  
       35.02  1:20.42                                                      
 24 Porto, Luiza              10 LMAC-MA              1:19.40    1:21.02  
       34.27  1:21.02                                                      
 25 Manuel, Zoe               10 GRA-MA               1:21.15    1:22.17  
 
Event 42  Men 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill          10 HAC-MA               1:09.48    1:07.80   20  
       31.87  1:07.80                                                      
  2 Haney, James              10 ECCC-MA              1:11.51    1:10.92   17  
       32.83  1:10.92                                                      
  3 Chen, Conan               10 RAD-MA               1:11.62    1:11.09   16  
       35.48  1:11.09                                                      
  4 Youssef, Mohamed          10 Twisters-MR          1:11.66    1:11.16   15  
       33.49  1:11.16                                                      
  5 Myer, Joey                10 FSSC-MA              1:14.17    1:13.37   14  
       36.33  1:13.37                                                      
  6 Marr, Max                 10 RAD-MA               1:15.43    1:13.49   13  
       34.95  1:13.49                                                      
  7 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR               1:16.86    1:14.39   12  
       33.31  1:14.39                                                      
  8 Madsen, Blake              9 MAKO-PV              1:15.72    1:14.48   11  
       34.78  1:14.48                                                      
  9 Chiu, Brandon             10 FSS-MA               1:19.09    1:14.64    9  
       34.91  1:14.64                                                      
 10 Farello, Ben              10 MAKO-PV              1:16.95    1:14.66    7  
       34.69  1:14.66                                                      
 11 Fleck, Brandon             9 THY-MA               1:16.95    1:14.67    6  
       34.97  1:14.67                                                      
 12 O'Connor, Rory            10 Storm-MR             1:17.99    1:14.75    5  
       34.93  1:14.75                                                      
 13 Whitacre, Tyler           10 MAKO-PV              1:14.29    1:14.98    4  
       33.06  1:14.98                                                      
 14 Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                1:16.15    1:15.22    3  
       35.77  1:15.22                                                      
 15 Thompson, Jack            10 MSA-MA               1:17.45    1:15.36    2  
       34.65  1:15.36                                                      
 16 Hall III, Richard         10 Three Village-MR     1:18.53    1:15.79    1  
       34.64  1:15.79                                                      
 17 Demaio, Thomas            10 Three Village-MR     1:16.65    1:16.07  
       36.40  1:16.07                                                      
 18 Yin, Derek                10 RAC-CT               1:19.13    1:16.61  
       35.20  1:16.61                                                      
 19 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              1:13.26    1:17.04  
       35.23  1:17.04                                                      
 20 Seiverd, Charles          10 SEA-MA               1:28.75S   1:17.83  
       37.76  1:17.83                                                      
 21 Agashiwala, Satya         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.29    1:17.93  
       36.19  1:17.93                                                      
 22 Veit, Colin                9 Three Village-MR     1:18.55    1:17.95  
       36.90  1:17.95                                                      
 23 Breslin, Will             10 MAKO-PV              1:18.68    1:18.74  
       36.60  1:18.74                                                      
 24 Engel, Oliver             10 Storm-MR             1:19.95    1:18.96  
       35.64  1:18.96                                                      
 25 Engel, Eric               10 Storm-MR             1:19.53    1:19.02  
       37.15  1:19.02                                                      
 
Event 43  Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cuomo, Lexi               15 MAKO-PV                23.55      23.29   20  
  2 Carozza, Ann              16 GRA-MA                 23.29      23.32   17  
  3 Hillis, Gabrielle         17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.75      23.53   16  
  4 Carter, Camryn            15 GRA-MA                 23.84      23.85   15  
  5 Lear, Sophie              17 DSC-MA                 24.21      23.93   14  
  6 Nalls, Madison            16 DSC-MA                 24.34      24.03   13  
  7 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                  24.23      24.25   12  
  8 Hollenbach, Kaylee        17 HAC-MA                 24.30      24.36   11  
B - Final
  9 Thornton, Hannah          16 WEST-MA                24.49      24.24    9  
 10 Snyder, Hannah            15 RAC-CT                 24.49      24.27    7  
 11 Buchanan, Kaley           18 HAC-MA                 24.49      24.30    6  
 12 Blake, Kelly              17 WEST-MA                24.39      24.33    5  
 13 Murphy, Erin              17 SEA-MA                 24.40      24.40    4  
 14 McKeaney, Alex            16 RAD-MA                 24.46      24.53    3  
 15 Rochon, Riley             17 CAA-MA                 24.43      24.62    2  
 16 Giampietro, Olivia        17 PAY-MA                 24.47      24.74    1  
C - Final
 17 Wolf, Peyton              15 CAA-MA                 24.71      24.25  
 18 Renshaw, Colleen          15 UN-MA                  24.55      24.39  
 19 Fink, Laurel              18 TOPS-MA                24.54      24.57  
 20 McManus, Maura            18 GRA-MA                 24.64      24.60  
 21 Bria, Kristin             17 CAA-MA                 24.75      24.75  
 22 Grimes, Maura             17 GRA-MA                 24.76      24.79  
 23 Tafuto, Sally             16 HAC-MA                 24.81      24.80  
 24 Fergus, Shea              16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.81      24.84  
 
Event 43  Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carozza, Ann              16 GRA-MA                 23.74      23.29  
  2 Cuomo, Lexi               15 MAKO-PV                23.14      23.55  
  3 Hillis, Gabrielle         17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.50      23.75  
  4 Carter, Camryn            15 GRA-MA                 24.00      23.84  
  5 Lear, Sophie              17 DSC-MA                 23.72      24.21  
  6 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                  24.67      24.23  
  7 Hollenbach, Kaylee        17 HAC-MA                 23.84      24.30  
  8 Nalls, Madison            16 DSC-MA                 24.28      24.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blake, Kelly              17 WEST-MA                24.03      24.39  
 10 Murphy, Erin              17 SEA-MA                 24.60      24.40  
 11 Rochon, Riley             17 CAA-MA                 24.35      24.43  
 12 McKeaney, Alex            16 RAD-MA                 24.53      24.46  
 13 Giampietro, Olivia        17 PAY-MA                 23.96      24.47  
 14 Buchanan, Kaley           18 HAC-MA                 23.90      24.49  
 14 Snyder, Hannah            15 RAC-CT                 24.58      24.49  
 14 Thornton, Hannah          16 WEST-MA                24.30      24.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fink, Laurel              18 TOPS-MA                25.18      24.54  
 18 Renshaw, Colleen          15 UN-MA                  24.59      24.55  
 19 McManus, Maura            18 GRA-MA                 24.20      24.64  
 20 Wolf, Peyton              15 CAA-MA                 24.88      24.71  
 21 Bria, Kristin             17 CAA-MA                 24.90      24.75  
 22 Grimes, Maura             17 GRA-MA                 24.92      24.76  
 23 Fergus, Shea              16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.01      24.81  
 23 Tafuto, Sally             16 HAC-MA                 25.26      24.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 CAA-MA                 24.90      24.82  
 26 Kopp, Emma                16 CSDC-MR                24.96      24.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Young, Lauren             15 MAKO-PV                24.53      24.86  
 28 Miller, Olivia            16 GRA-MA                 24.28      24.95  
 29 Wasielevski, Caroline     15 RY-MA                  25.07      24.97  
 30 Haines, Morgan            18 RY-MA                  24.51      25.00  
 31 Duck, Olivia              18 HAC-MA                 24.12      25.01  
 32 Merke, Erin               15 PAY-MA                 24.33      25.02  
 33 Fong, Chloe               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.67      25.07  
 34 Hickey, Allie             15 MAKO-PV                25.03      25.17  
 35 Hazard, Rachel            18 GRA-MA                 24.28      25.19  
 35 Rice, Natasha             17 CSDC-MR                25.33      25.19  
 37 Phelan, Megan             15 UN-MA                  25.02      25.20  
 38 Wootton, Michelle         16 CSDC-MR                24.82      25.24  
 39 Parker, Hailey            15 GPAC-MA                24.90      25.26  
 40 McCarthy, Siobhan         17 GRA-MA                 25.78      25.27  
 41 Foote, Bridget            17 GRA-MA                 25.17      25.28  
 41 McClung, Demi             18 RA-MR                  25.48      25.28  
 43 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR            25.11      25.29  
 44 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR            25.38      25.32  
 45 Butzler, Emma             16 SUNY-MA                25.92      25.36  
 46 Fravel, Sarah             16 SUNY-MA                25.39      25.37  
 47 Koehler, Sierra           17 CSDC-MR                25.26      25.40  
 48 Mandrell, Tyler           17 FSSC-MA                24.74      25.41  
 49 Flagiello, Olivia         16 TRI-MR                 25.98      25.47  
       25.53    25.47                                                      
 50 McCurley, Corinne         16 RY-MA                  24.90      25.48  
 50 Nakano, Tomomi            17 HAC-MA                 25.08      25.48  
 52 Gamble, Meghan            15 GRA-MA                 25.96      25.49  
 53 Yoder, Katie              15 DSC-MA                 25.32      25.50  
 54 McHugh, Camryn            16 GPAC-MA                25.18      25.53  
 54 Lagattolla, Emma          15 IA-MR                  25.07      25.53  
 56 Kreuscher, Camryn         15 CSDC-MR                24.97      25.54  
 57 Turner, Anna              15 RAC-CT                 25.27      25.60  
 58 Moyher, Emily             18 RAD-MA                 25.12      25.61  
 59 Thompson, Lydia           17 CGA-MD                 24.96      25.64  
 60 McNamara, Kelsey          16 GPAC-MA                25.74      25.66  
 61 Fravel, Olivia            17 SUNY-MA                25.74      25.67  
 61 Sears, Katherine          18 CAA-MA                 25.70      25.67  
 63 Wetherbee, Hailey         15 IA-MR                  25.99      25.78  
 64 Myers, Grace              15 RAD-MA                 25.42      25.81  
 65 Edwards, Georgia          17 Storm-MR               25.65      25.84  
 66 Lupi, Giavanna            15 UN-MA                  25.79      25.88  
 67 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 RA-MR                  25.94      25.89  
 68 Hunter, Audrey            16 MAKO-PV                25.43      25.93  
 69 Fabius, Emily             17 PAY-MA                 25.08      25.96  
 70 Nichols, Mary             15 RA-MR                  25.73      25.97  
 71 Duncan, Marlies           17 CAA-MA                 25.40      25.99  
 72 Russell, Leah             16 CSDC-MR                25.80      26.06  
 73 McKee, Gracie             15 TOPS-MA                25.98      26.10  
 74 London, Katherine         17 TRI-MR                 25.15      26.11  
 74 Majka, Alexis             16 WSY-MA                 25.98      26.11  
 74 Fox, Jenna                17 LMOR-MA                25.81      26.11  
 77 Pocsik, Alli              16 WEST$-CT               25.95      26.20  
 78 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR                25.93      26.22  
 79 Longenecker, Emily        17 WEST-MA                25.91      26.23  
 80 Collier, Tara             18 LCY-MA                 25.99      26.25  
 81 McKeon, Grace             17 LMAC-MA                25.86      26.55  
 82 McManus, Reilly           15 RAC-CT                 25.65      26.64  
 83 Gioia, Meredith           16 PAC-MR                 25.67      26.70  
 84 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR               25.90      27.51  
 85 Petersson, Kirsten        15 Storm-MR               25.99      27.88  
 
Event 44  Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mathews, Gabriel          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.75      20.95   20  
  2 Townsend, Delano          17 Twisters-MR            21.65      21.16   17  
  3 Rogers, Joseph            16 SEA-MA                 21.68      21.33   16  
  4 Karsh, Andrew             19 RAD-MA                 21.97      21.53   15  
  5 Hillis, Dillon            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.52      21.54   14  
  6 Hincks, Chris             17 MSA-MA                 21.84      21.62   13  
  7 Kolar, Brendon            17 IA-MR                  21.94      21.90   12  
  8 Mullin, Connor            17 Twisters-MR            22.05      22.02   11  
B - Final
  9 Nika, Bryce               18 CAA-MA                 22.27      21.67    9  
 10 Lutter, Tyler             17 DSC-MA                 22.27      21.68    7  
 11 Gingrich, Charlie         15 FSSC-MA                22.09      21.85    6  
 12 Neri, Nicholas            17 IA-MR                  22.14      21.88    5  
 13 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR            22.35      21.94    4  
 14 Gwiazdowski, Colin        16 RY-MA                  22.29      22.01    3  
 15 Eberly, Caleb             16 UN-MA                  22.24      22.06    2  
 16 Engel, Luke               18 SUNY-MA                22.09      22.12    1  
C - Final
 17 Connors, John             17 MSA-MA                 22.38      22.01  
 18 Sheppard, Dominick        15 UN-MA                  22.56      22.02  
 19 Lyons, Nicholas           18 UN-MA                  22.65      22.04  
 20 Shenk, Connor             16 GPAC-MA                22.39      22.19  
 21 Maher, Zachary            18 MSA-MA                 22.66      22.22  
 22 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.47      22.24  
 23 Walker, Brett             17 SUNY-MA                22.66      22.47  
 24 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          17 WEST-MA                22.62      22.69  
 
Event 44  Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.71      21.52  
  2 Townsend, Delano          17 Twisters-MR            21.23      21.65  
  3 Rogers, Joseph            16 SEA-MA                 21.67      21.68  
  4 Mathews, Gabriel          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.56      21.75  
  5 Hincks, Chris             17 MSA-MA                 21.57      21.84  
  6 Kolar, Brendon            17 IA-MR                  23.14      21.94  
  7 Karsh, Andrew             19 RAD-MA                 22.19      21.97  
  8 Mullin, Connor            17 Twisters-MR            21.99      22.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gingrich, Charlie         15 FSSC-MA                22.23      22.09  
  9 Engel, Luke               18 SUNY-MA                22.52      22.09  
 11 Neri, Nicholas            17 IA-MR                  22.12      22.14  
 12 Eberly, Caleb             16 UN-MA                  22.04      22.24  
 13 Nika, Bryce               18 CAA-MA                 21.92      22.27  
 13 Lutter, Tyler             17 DSC-MA                 21.89      22.27  
 15 Gwiazdowski, Colin        16 RY-MA                  21.51      22.29  
 16 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR            22.11      22.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Connors, John             17 MSA-MA                 22.31      22.38  
 18 Shenk, Connor             16 GPAC-MA                22.23      22.39  
 19 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.31      22.47  
 20 Sheppard, Dominick        15 UN-MA                  22.63      22.56  
 21 Kern, Trevor              17 CAA-MA                 23.47      22.61  
 22 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          17 WEST-MA                22.45      22.62  
 23 Lyons, Nicholas           18 UN-MA                  21.31      22.65  
 24 Maher, Zachary            18 MSA-MA                 22.14      22.66  
 24 Walker, Brett             17 SUNY-MA                22.47      22.66  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 25 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR       22.77     J22.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 26 Tascione, Matt            17 GRA-MA                 23.15      22.67  
 28 Buffetta, Dino            17 GPAC-MA                22.86      22.70  
 29 Hummel, Collin            18 SUNY-MA                22.92      22.71  
 29 Fatta, Alec               16 DSC-MA                 22.83      22.71  
 29 Agnew, Patrick            16 TOPS-MA                22.53      22.71  
 29 Byrd, Bryan               16 WEST-MA                23.36      22.71  
 33 Powell, Tom               17 WEST-MA                22.06      22.77  
 34 Smith, Liam               15 LMOR-MA                22.81      22.78  
 34 Franzone, Louie           15 MSA-MA                 22.41      22.78  
 36 Crew, Simon               16 TOPS-MA                23.08      22.81  
 37 Del Giorno, Kevin         16 WAVE-MA                22.20      22.83  
 38 Bass, Harrison            17 GRA-MA                 22.62      22.84  
 39 Jensen, Erik              16 UN-MA                  22.67      22.85  
 40 Glass, Nick               17 DSC-MA                 23.06      22.87  
 41 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR               23.15      22.91  
 41 Ritchie, Ellis            15 RA-MR                  23.21      22.91  
 43 White, Devin              16 IA-MR                  23.01      22.92  
 44 Alef, Chadd               17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.31      22.93  
 45 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 TRI-MR                 23.04      22.94  
 45 Cary, Connor              15 GRA-MA                 22.61      22.94  
 47 Shipp, Colin              16 LMOR-MA                23.00      22.97  
 48 Klingener, Hunter         17 SeaDragons-NJ          22.86      23.00  
 48 Riebling, Liam            17 RAC-CT                 23.30      23.00  
 50 Brooks, Jonathan          16 CGA-MD                 22.72      23.02  
 50 Keck, Hunter              17 RY-MA                  22.93      23.02  
 52 Laite, Christopher        17 SeaDragons-NJ          22.47      23.05  
 52 Turk, Noah                15 DSC-MA                 23.48      23.05  
 54 Zhu, Nicholas             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.99      23.08  
 55 Dyson, Cole               15 MAKO-PV                23.25      23.09  
 55 Clauhs, Brett             16 SEA-MA                 26.67L     23.09  
 57 Hale, Andrew              16 MAKO-PV                22.50      23.11  
 57 Yancey, Oliver            17 RAYS-MA                22.68      23.11  
 59 Roytman, Gregory          16 THY-MA                 22.91      23.12  
 59 Labenski, Mitchell        17 LCY-MA                 22.38      23.12  
 61 Ye, Vincent               15 GRA-MA                 23.04      23.13  
 62 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR               23.15      23.14  
 63 Stewart, Sam              17 WEST$-CT               23.18      23.15  
 64 Boeckx, Alex              15 RAYS-MA                23.13      23.19  
 65 Pettit, Collin            17 RAD-MA                 23.06      23.20  
 65 Emerson, Scott            16 GPAC-MA                22.89      23.20  
 67 Aung, Alex                15 MAKO-PV                26.96L     23.22  
 68 Codding, Kent             15 MAKO-PV                23.40      23.23  
 68 Yeung, Ben                16 GPAC-MA                23.14      23.23  
 70 Dagayev, Andrey           15 IA-MR                  22.62      23.24  
 71 Hagan, Zach               16 HAC-MA                 26.83L     23.25  
 72 Cossaboon, Sam            17 UN-MA                  23.44      23.26  
 73 Guiliano, Joseph          16 TOPS-MA                22.84      23.27  
 73 Bushta, Joe               19 PACS-MA                23.43      23.27  
 75 Brown, Casey              16 CGA-MD                 22.50      23.28  
 76 Maher, Ryan               16 PAY-MA                 23.11      23.31  
 77 Gress, Daniel             17 GRA-MA                 23.47      23.32  
 78 Bennett, Marc             16 UN-MA                  22.82      23.34  
 79 Mueser, Dan               17 DSC-MA                 23.18      23.39  
 80 Griffenkranz, Sean        17 PAC-MR                 23.45      23.45  
 80 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA                23.48      23.45  
 80 Macejko, Dylan            15 CSDC-MR                23.02      23.45  
 80 Cassidy, Kyle             17 MAKO-PV                23.33      23.45  
 84 Smith, Brennan            17 WCAY-MA                23.32      23.50  
 85 Lin, Max                  15 Twisters-MR            23.34      23.57  
 86 Kreuscher, Kyle           17 CSDC-MR                23.48      23.62  
 87 Merke, Darius             18 PAY-MA                 22.47      23.63  
 88 Maretic, Matt             16 PAC-MR                 26.59L     23.66  
 89 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR                23.32      23.72  
 90 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.42      23.75  
 91 Rodriguez, Ian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.48      23.84  
 92 Myers, Sam                16 WEST-MA                23.33      24.20  
 93 Sapirstein, Abel          18 CGA-MD                 23.40      24.22  
 94 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR               23.47      24.33  
 95 Coleman, Taylor           16 Storm-MR               23.48      24.51  
 
Event 45  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drakopoulos, Emily        14 MAKO-PV                25.21      24.25   20  
  2 Antonov, Alex             13 ECCC-MA                25.23      24.81   17  
  3 Bock, Kayla               14 CAA-MA                 25.19      24.82   16  
  4 Durkin, Keeley            14 RAYS-MA                25.31      24.84   15  
  5 Guirre, Shamiya           13 TRI-MR                 25.37      24.85   13.5
  5 Lee, Emma                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.29      24.85   13.5
  7 Rickert, Marlee           14 RY-MA                  25.30      24.96   12  
  8 Monnig, Ellie             14 MAKO-PV                25.24      24.98   11  
B - Final
  9 Ryland, Claire            13 HAC-MA                 25.38      24.46    9  
 10 Breitbach, Alaina         14 DSC-MA                 25.41      24.77    7  
 11 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                  25.46      24.96    6  
 12 Warner, Lyndsey           13 GPAC-MA                25.62      25.15    5  
 13 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR            25.37      25.22    4  
 14 McGovern, Emma            13 GRA-MA                 25.51      25.24    3  
 15 Galitski, Valerie         14 GRA-MA                 25.66      25.37    2  
 16 Seward, Hannah            13 RAC-CT                 25.66      25.47    1  
 
Event 45  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bock, Kayla               14 CAA-MA                 25.35      25.19  
  2 Drakopoulos, Emily        14 MAKO-PV                25.00      25.21  
  3 Antonov, Alex             13 ECCC-MA                24.61      25.23  
  4 Monnig, Ellie             14 MAKO-PV                25.48      25.24  
  5 Lee, Emma                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.41      25.29  
  6 Rickert, Marlee           14 RY-MA                  24.62      25.30  
  7 Durkin, Keeley            14 RAYS-MA                25.36      25.31  
  8 Guirre, Shamiya           13 TRI-MR                 25.45      25.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR            25.45     J25.37  
 10 Ryland, Claire            13 HAC-MA                 24.80      25.38  
 11 Breitbach, Alaina         14 DSC-MA                 25.36      25.41  
 12 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                  24.98      25.46  
 13 McGovern, Emma            13 GRA-MA                 26.10      25.51  
 14 Warner, Lyndsey           13 GPAC-MA                25.29      25.62  
 15 Galitski, Valerie         14 GRA-MA                 25.20      25.66  
 15 Seward, Hannah            13 RAC-CT                 25.43      25.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bousum, Grace             14 GRA-MA                 25.51      25.71  
 18 Handal, Izzy              14 RAD-MA                 26.11      25.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mazzacano, Emmy           14 PAC-MR                 29.59L     25.78  
 20 Jones, Liz                14 HAC-MA                 25.81      25.80  
 21 Brett, Morgan             14 HAC-MA                 26.06      25.85  
 22 Crane, Rebecca            14 IA-MR                  25.96      25.86  
 23 DiCamillo, Jordyn         13 CAA-MA                 26.21      25.87  
 24 Boals, Sydney             13 Three Village-MR       25.37      25.97  
 25 Petricevic, Madison       13 TRI-MR                 25.71      25.98  
 26 Royce, Lauren             14 MAKO-PV                25.91      26.00  
 27 Rodriguez, Emily          14 Twisters-MR            25.48      26.02  
 28 Yancey, Mia               14 RAYS-MA                25.96      26.07  
 29 Youssef, Lara             14 Twisters-MR            26.27      26.09  
 29 Adams, Grace              13 TRI-MR                 26.00      26.09  
 31 Doss, Gabrielle           13 SUNY-MA                29.67L     26.10  
 32 Nyquist, Hailey           13 TRI-MR                 26.09      26.24  
 32 Moore, Caitlin            14 SEA-MA                 25.68      26.24  
 34 Miller, Abby              13 GPAC-MA                26.19      26.27  
 35 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.26      26.31  
 36 Tyler, Meagan             14 WEST-MA                26.00      26.40  
 37 Robinson, Kellsey         13 THY-MA                 26.15      26.52  
 38 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR               26.19      26.62  
 39 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR               26.25      26.79  
 40 Zelinske, Alexandra       14 PAY-MA                 26.11      27.03  
 41 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR               26.27      27.08  
 42 Flynn, Grace              14 PAC-MR                 26.24      27.34  
 43 Lee, Michelle             13 PAC-MR                 26.02      27.42  
 
Event 46  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtiss, David            14 THY-MA                 20.94      20.83   20  
  2 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                  22.93      22.20   17  
  3 Grimm, Anthony            14 MAKO-PV                22.76      22.25   16  
  4 Wesley, Sam               14 RAYS-MA                22.63      22.42   15  
  5 Wesley, Ben               14 RAYS-MA                22.61      22.54   14  
  6 Eberly, Malachi           14 UN-MA                  22.88      22.80   13  
  7 McCurley, Aiden           14 RY-MA                  22.69      22.82   12  
  8 Christian, Jack           14 PAY-MA                 22.92      22.95   11  
B - Final
  9 Heckman, Brody            14 RY-MA                  23.26      23.01    9  
 10 Olsen, Grady              14 CSDC-MR                23.65      23.03    7  
 11 Chang, Justin             14 Storm-MR               23.20      23.07    6  
 12 Clark, Nicholas           13 NPAC-MA                23.56      23.24    5  
 13 Meinhold, David           14 UN-MA                  23.54      23.41    4  
 14 Levari, Jack              14 GPAC-MA                23.92      23.54    3  
 15 Porter, Daniel            14 GPAC-MA                23.74      23.69    2  
 16 Zatonskyy, Denis          14 LMOR-MA                23.89      23.77    1  
 
Event 46  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtiss, David            14 THY-MA                 21.25      20.94  
  2 Wesley, Ben               14 RAYS-MA                23.19      22.61  
  3 Wesley, Sam               14 RAYS-MA                23.26      22.63  
  4 McCurley, Aiden           14 RY-MA                  23.54      22.69  
  5 Grimm, Anthony            14 MAKO-PV                22.89      22.76  
  6 Eberly, Malachi           14 UN-MA                  23.50      22.88  
  7 Christian, Jack           14 PAY-MA                 23.40      22.92  
  8 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                  23.01      22.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Justin             14 Storm-MR               23.64      23.20  
 10 Heckman, Brody            14 RY-MA                  23.70      23.26  
 11 Meinhold, David           14 UN-MA                  23.51      23.54  
 12 Clark, Nicholas           13 NPAC-MA                24.25      23.56  
 13 Olsen, Grady              14 CSDC-MR                23.48      23.65  
 14 Porter, Daniel            14 GPAC-MA                24.47      23.74  
 15 Zatonskyy, Denis          14 LMOR-MA                23.92      23.89  
 16 Levari, Jack              14 GPAC-MA                24.14      23.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moore, Ethan              14 CAA-MA                 23.75      24.05  
 18 Maier, Andrew             14 GPAC-MA                24.08      24.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McLaury, William          14 MAKO-PV                24.19      24.07  
 20 Sherk, Zach               14 RY-MA                  24.34      24.11  
 21 Ammann, Connor            14 SEA-MA                 24.43      24.12  
 22 Fracchiolla, Michael      14 SeaDragons-NJ          24.12      24.16  
 23 Santos, Jacob Ian         14 PAY-MA                 24.54      24.17  
 24 Ho, Nathan                14 SEA-MA                 24.80      24.19  
 25 Guiliano, Chris           13 TOPS-MA                24.63      24.35  
 26 Yoon, Alex                14 THY-MA                 24.08      24.39  
 27 O'Malley, Trey            14 RAC-CT                 24.84      24.43  
 28 Cosgrove, Wil             14 RAD-MA                 24.51      24.44  
 28 Bell, Brandon             13 SEA-MA                 24.38      24.44  
 30 Woodard, Owen             14 DSC-MA                 24.82      24.47  
 31 Lai, Christopher          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.70      24.54  
 32 Kern, Ethan               14 GPAC-MA                24.88      24.64  
 32 Pas, Sebastian            14 Twisters-MR            24.82      24.64  
 34 Igoe, Justin              14 LMOR-MA                24.50      24.65  
 35 Robinette, Jakob          14 MAKO-PV                24.26      24.69  
 36 Cedeno, Luis              14 GPAC-MA                24.92      24.71  
 37 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR                 28.41L     24.78  
 38 Kunyu, Pan                13 MARA-MA                24.89      24.80  
 39 Pappas, George            13 PAY-MA                 24.89      25.01  
 40 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.86      25.09  
 41 Lichtenthal, Jonah        14 Storm-MR               24.95      25.56  
 42 Flynn, Richard            14 PAC-MR                 28.31L     25.83  
 -- Lutter, Sam               14 DSC-MA                 24.67         DQ  
 
Event 47  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hurleman, Hannah          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      24.81      24.89   20  
  2 Matthias, Jade            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      25.85      25.41   17  
  3 Simpson, Katie            12 WCAY-MA                25.88      25.44   16  
  4 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Storm-MR               26.01      25.85   15  
  5 Evans, Olivia             12 SEA-MA                 26.17      25.88   14  
  6 Helms, Katherine          12 MAKO-PV                26.01      25.91   13  
  7 Stramara, Gabrielle       12 FSSC-MA                26.23      25.92   12  
  8 Foltz, Caroline           12 DSC-MA                 26.33      26.63   11  
B - Final
  9 Fox, Megan                12 ECCC-MA                26.80      25.79    9  
 10 Cherrie, Emily            12 RY-MA                  26.56      26.14    7  
 11 Fickett, Makennah         12 HAC-MA                 26.73      26.27    6  
 12 Marlin, Krista            12 GRA-MA                 26.57      26.39    5  
 13 Zelinske, Lauren          12 PAY-MA                 27.01      26.48    4  
 14 Fulton, Alexa             12 LCY-MA                 26.61      26.65    3  
 15 Burton, Apple             12 EPAC-MA                26.88      26.81    2  
 16 Madden, Maya              12 HAC-MA                 26.80      26.82    1  
 
Event 47  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurleman, Hannah          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      25.50      24.81  
  2 Matthias, Jade            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      25.83      25.85  
  3 Simpson, Katie            12 WCAY-MA                26.53      25.88  
  4 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Storm-MR               26.32      26.01  
  4 Helms, Katherine          12 MAKO-PV                25.76      26.01  
  6 Evans, Olivia             12 SEA-MA                 26.18      26.17  
  7 Stramara, Gabrielle       12 FSSC-MA                27.07      26.23  
  8 Foltz, Caroline           12 DSC-MA                 26.00      26.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cherrie, Emily            12 RY-MA                  27.20      26.56  
 10 Marlin, Krista            12 GRA-MA                 27.00      26.57  
 11 Fulton, Alexa             12 LCY-MA                 27.51      26.61  
 12 Fickett, Makennah         12 HAC-MA                 27.07      26.73  
 13 Fox, Megan                12 ECCC-MA                26.27      26.80  
 13 Madden, Maya              12 HAC-MA                 27.14      26.80  
 15 Burton, Apple             12 EPAC-MA                27.00      26.88  
 16 Zelinske, Lauren          12 PAY-MA                 27.29      27.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Levine, Emma              11 RAC-CT                 28.07      27.06  
 18 Chang, Jasmine            12 Storm-MR               26.71      27.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Riebling, Riley           12 RAC-CT                 32.34L     27.12  
 20 Levari, Ava               11 GPAC-MA                28.08      27.13  
 21 Horner, Mallory           12 TOPS-MA                27.14      27.14  
 22 Seiverd, Ally             12 SEA-MA                 27.83      27.21  
 23 Coakley, Emma             12 RAC-CT                 32.27L     27.27  
 24 Gring, Sydney             11 RY-MA                  27.69      27.29  
 25 Bonitatebus, Miranda      12 RAC-CT                 27.45      27.32  
 26 Ellenberger, Kendyl       12 MAKO-PV                27.55      27.42  
 27 Shoemaker, Jennifer       12 WSY-MA                 27.64      27.44  
 27 Chang, Lauren             12 WSY-MA                 27.28      27.44  
 27 Gao, Emily                12 RY-MA                  27.68      27.44  
 30 Hahn, Lily                11 RAD-MA                 27.54      27.48  
 31 Fan, Alyssa               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.11      27.50  
 32 Farrell, Hope             12 Three Village-MR       27.28      27.54  
 32 Littler, Alicia           12 WCAY-MA                28.14      27.54  
 34 Cassidy, Megan            12 GRA-MA                 28.16      27.55  
 35 Chen, Jessica             12 Three Village-MR       27.60      27.64  
 36 Wiley, Jade               12 GPAC-MA                28.18      27.69  
 37 Hall, Brooke              11 LMOR-MA                27.54      27.70  
 38 Grimley, Taylor           11 RAD-MA                 27.70      27.75  
 39 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR               27.80      27.77  
 40 Staretz, Presley          12 WSY-MA                 27.01      27.80  
 41 Lansing, Carolina         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.50L     27.90  
 42 Mondick, Kate             12 WCAY-MA                32.37L     27.93  
 42 Thilow, Rachel            12 RAC-CT                 32.12L     27.93  
 44 Murphy, Caroline          12 MAKO-PV                28.29      28.03  
 45 Crew, Ellie               11 TOPS-MA                28.11      28.05  
 46 Prieto, Mar               12 Three Village-MR       27.86      28.06  
 47 Schlegel, Olivia          11 Three Village-MR       28.30      28.13  
 48 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR            28.26      28.17  
 49 Pentz, Savannah           11 ACWS-MA                28.23      28.22  
 50 Turco, Lily               12 GRA-MA                 28.18      28.25  
 51 Padilla, Kenzie           11 PAY-MA                 28.15      28.32  
 52 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR               28.38      28.89  
 53 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.29      29.09  
 54 Buckley, Kate             12 Storm-MR               28.33      29.34  
 55 Martin, Lilyanna          11 PAC-MR                 28.01      30.19  
 
Event 48  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.47      23.46   20  
  2 Ye, Brandon               12 GRA-MA                 24.56      24.41   17  
  3 Corson, Chadd             12 RY-MA                  24.75      24.75   16  
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel         12 TRI-MR                 25.38      24.87   15  
  5 Taft, Kai                 12 MAKO-PV                25.32      25.13   14  
  6 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA                25.48      25.49   13  
  7 Blandford, Caden          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      25.79      25.74   11.5
  7 Preston, Liam             12 Three Village-MR       25.85      25.74   11.5
B - Final
  9 Chang, Cato               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.93      25.44    9  
 10 Hafez, Yousef             12 MPNY-MR                26.58      25.57    7  
 11 Clough, Colin             12 HAC-MA                 26.74      26.08    6  
 12 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR                 26.80      26.15    5  
 13 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR               26.51      26.17    4  
 14 Szymczak, Kevin           12 Twisters-MR            26.77      26.25    3  
 15 Dobrydney, Chris          12 MAKO-PV                26.37      26.42    2  
 16 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR               26.98      26.62    1  
 
Event 48  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.95      23.47  
  2 Ye, Brandon               12 GRA-MA                 26.32      24.56  
  3 Corson, Chadd             12 RY-MA                  25.68      24.75  
  4 Taft, Kai                 12 MAKO-PV                25.07      25.32  
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel         12 TRI-MR                 25.28      25.38  
  6 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA                26.93      25.48  
  7 Blandford, Caden          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      25.92      25.79  
  8 Preston, Liam             12 Three Village-MR       25.85      25.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Cato               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.98      25.93  
 10 Dobrydney, Chris          12 MAKO-PV                27.11      26.37  
 11 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR               26.91      26.51  
 12 Hafez, Yousef             12 MPNY-MR                25.90      26.58  
 13 Clough, Colin             12 HAC-MA                 26.19      26.74  
 14 Szymczak, Kevin           12 Twisters-MR            31.22L     26.77  
 15 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR                 26.47      26.80  
 16 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR               27.31      26.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stuhltrager, Brenden      12 FSSC-MA                27.33      27.04  
 18 Bushay, Mason             11 SEA-MA                 31.94L     27.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pintchouk, Max            12 TRI-MR                 30.55L     27.11  
 20 Boehme, Matthew           11 UN-MA                  30.73L     27.34  
 21 Florio, Paul              12 PAY-MA                 32.05L     27.57  
 22 Ramos, Liam               12 GPAC-MA                32.50L     27.58  
 23 Weiner, Matthew           11 RAC-CT                 31.86L     27.62  
 24 Egan, Kieran              11 Twisters-MR            26.65      27.65  
 25 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.84L     27.69  
 26 Birkholz, Ethan           12 MAKO-PV                27.31      27.71  
 27 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.36L     27.74  
 28 Marks, Carter             11 PAY-MA                 31.84L     27.79  
 29 Vinciguerra, Vincent      11 Three Village-MR       32.17L     27.97  
 30 Mazzacano, Andrew         12 PAC-MR                 31.78L     28.20  
 31 Lee, Ryan                 12 WSY-MA                 32.44L     28.37  
 32 Lokshin, Shawn            12 TRI-MR                 31.62L     28.42  
 33 Vasser, Zachary           11 SEA-MA                 31.85L     28.74  
 34 Cahill, Aidan             12 RAC-CT                 32.50L     28.79  
 35 Carlson, Hunter           11 WCAY-MA                31.90L     28.86  
 36 Schlomann, Trey           11 Storm-MR               27.38      28.88  
 -- Konviser, Eric            12 TRI-MR                 25.68        DFS  
 
Event 49  Women 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cloutier, Sophia          10 MAKO-PV                28.66      28.47   20  
  2 Ricciotti, Jordyn         10 SEA-MA                 29.39      28.53   17  
  3 Park, Esther              10 LMOR-MA                29.08      28.87   15.5
  3 Gao, Annie                10 RY-MA                  29.05      28.87   15.5
  5 Carlos, Katie             10 SEA-MA                 29.05      28.97   14  
  6 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR            30.96      29.28   13  
  7 Heiland, Samantha         10 GRA-MA                 30.61      29.30   12  
  8 Herr, Emily                9 Three Village-MR       29.59      29.38   11  
  9 Valle, Isabela            10 GPAC-MA                30.30      29.73    9  
 10 Ernst, Carley             10 DSC-MA                 29.03      29.84    7  
 11 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR                29.60      30.06    6  
 12 Maltsev, Erica            10 TRI-MR                 30.98      30.24    5  
 13 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.78      30.25    4  
 14 DeAngelis, Zoe            10 GPAC-MA                30.35      30.26    3  
 15 Lantz, Morgan             10 PACS-MA                29.99      30.51    2  
 16 Moore, Sydney             10 SEA-MA                 30.74      30.63    1  
 17 Wittenberg, Tori           9 ECCC-MA                30.71      30.64  
 18 Davidson, Lana            10 ECCC-MA                31.24      30.65  
 19 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR       30.97      30.74  
 20 Miller, Riley             10 MAKO-PV                30.63      30.75  
 21 Penn, Haley               10 Storm-MR               31.87      30.76  
 22 Manuel, Zoe               10 GRA-MA                 31.81      30.92  
 23 Adams, Tenra              10 DSC-MA                 31.29      31.05  
 24 Hamill, Emily              9 PAY-MA                 30.55      31.16  
 25 Mullin, Allison           10 Twisters-MR            31.79      31.20  
 26 Gallagher, Rachel         10 ECCC-MA                31.67      31.27  
 27 Cornell, Rhylee           10 SEA-MA                 35.43L     31.45  
 28 Mykytenko, Sofia          10 TRI-MR                 35.21L     31.59  
 29 Arthur, Mikayla           10 RY-MA                  35.84L     31.81  
 30 Panamserkhang, Tenzin      9 Twisters-MR            31.62      31.88  
 
Event 50  Men 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitacre, Tyler           10 MAKO-PV                28.75      28.29   20  
  2 Myer, Joey                10 FSSC-MA                28.72      28.66   17  
  3 Coray, Adrian             10 MAKO-PV                28.00      28.74   16  
  4 Youssef, Mohamed          10 Twisters-MR            28.49      28.90   15  
  5 Weaver, Colby             10 WCAY-MA                30.22      28.93   14  
  6 Thompson, Jack            10 MSA-MA                 30.14      29.07   13  
  7 Smuckler, Griffin         10 RAC-CT                 31.20      29.27   12  
  8 Fleck, Brandon             9 THY-MA                 29.59      29.56   11  
  9 Kruty, Leo                10 TRI-MR                 34.17L     29.57    9  
 10 Haney, James              10 ECCC-MA                28.75      29.58    7  
 11 Marr, Max                 10 RAD-MA                 29.70      29.62    6  
 12 Farello, Ben              10 MAKO-PV                30.13      29.69    5  
 13 Hall III, Richard         10 Three Village-MR       29.84      29.80    4  
 14 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR                 29.31      29.93    3  
 15 Thilow, Evan              10 RAC-CT                 31.39      30.14    2  
 16 Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                  35.35L     30.20    1  
 17 Monahan, James            10 Three Village-MR       35.51L     30.40  
 18 Engel, Eric               10 Storm-MR               30.61      30.45  
 19 O'Connor, Rory            10 Storm-MR               30.58      30.52  
 19 Oswald, Zachary           10 RAD-MA                 30.76      30.52  
 21 O'Grady, Pierce           10 WCAY-MA                31.03      30.74  
 22 Seiverd, Charles          10 SEA-MA                 35.44L     30.95  
 23 Agashiwala, Satya         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.75      30.96  
 24 Boals, Chase              10 Three Village-MR       35.41L     30.98  
 25 Engel, Oliver             10 Storm-MR               30.91      30.99  
 26 Demaio, Thomas            10 Three Village-MR       30.70      31.05  
 27 Yin, Derek                10 RAC-CT                 30.51      31.39  
 28 Murphy, Matthew           10 MAKO-PV                31.36      31.42  
 29 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.29      31.62  
 30 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR                30.43      31.88  
 31 Chan, Beau                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.29      31.89  
 32 Breslin, Will             10 MAKO-PV                31.22      32.25  
 33 Brown, Thomas              9 Storm-MR               31.38      35.76  
 
Event 51  Women Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maccausland, Heather      15 GRA-MA               2:20.98    2:17.77   20  
       30.39  1:05.58  1:41.77  2:17.77                                    
  2 Rippon, Caylene           17 HAC-MA               2:25.76    2:21.74   17  
       32.44  1:09.18  1:45.61  2:21.74                                    
  3 Paolicelli, Kendall       17 Twisters-MR          2:24.22    2:22.33   16  
       32.57  1:07.77  1:44.54  2:22.33                                    
  4 Deppe-Walker, Maggie      17 MAKO-PV              2:24.53    2:22.76   15  
       32.17  1:07.71  1:44.98  2:22.76                                    
  5 Wakiyama, Grace           16 RAD-MA               2:24.27    2:23.48   14  
       32.45  1:08.47  1:46.13  2:23.48                                    
  6 Carastro, Jenna           16 UN-MA                2:25.68    2:23.96   13  
       32.48  1:08.83  1:46.27  2:23.96                                    
  7 Flagiello, Mia            16 TRI-MR               2:24.69    2:24.70   12  
       32.00  1:07.95  1:45.96  2:24.70                                    
  8 Fravel, Olivia            17 SUNY-MA              2:25.73    2:25.89   11  
       32.58  1:08.85  1:47.15  2:25.89                                    
B - Final
  9 Machado, Elli             17 RY-MA                2:26.41    2:21.82    9  
       32.00  1:08.58  1:45.01  2:21.82                                    
 10 Mutter, Meredith          15 TOPS-MA              2:26.24    2:25.30    7  
       32.18  1:08.49  1:46.83  2:25.30                                    
 11 McCurley, Corinne         16 RY-MA                2:26.73    2:26.11    6  
       32.13  1:09.41  1:47.91  2:26.11                                    
 12 Chick, Katelyn            17 GRA-MA               2:27.72    2:26.66    5  
       32.37  1:09.17  1:47.98  2:26.66                                    
 13 Olson, Rachel             15 DSC-MA               2:26.66    2:26.76    4  
       34.18  1:10.75  1:48.43  2:26.76                                    
 14 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      16 WEST-MA              2:26.14    2:26.99    3  
       32.63  1:09.36  1:47.92  2:26.99                                    
 15 McClung, Demi             18 RA-MR                2:27.73    2:27.02    2  
       33.09  1:09.92  1:48.21  2:27.02                                    
 16 Ober, Lauryn              16 FSSC-MA              2:26.77    2:27.96    1  
       33.33  1:10.47  1:49.09  2:27.96                                    
C - Final
 17 Kim, Samantha             15 UN-MA                2:28.75    2:24.94  
       32.12  1:08.45  1:46.23  2:24.94                                    
 18 Leonard, Jenna            15 RAC-CT               2:27.93    2:26.53  
       32.57  1:09.58  1:47.96  2:26.53                                    
 19 McManus, Reilly           15 RAC-CT               2:28.61    2:26.93  
       32.33  1:09.69  1:48.46  2:26.93                                    
 20 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR          2:29.98    2:27.35  
       32.43  1:08.74  1:46.74  2:27.35                                    
 21 Sarhan, Leenah            17 SEA-MA               2:29.10    2:28.88  
       33.23  1:11.21  1:50.15  2:28.88                                    
 22 Foote, Bridget            17 GRA-MA               2:28.83    2:29.37  
       32.75  1:10.79  1:49.53  2:29.37                                    
 23 Judson, Sidney            16 Three Village-MR     2:30.33    2:31.66  
       33.12  1:10.97  1:50.91  2:31.66                                    
 -- Edwards, Georgia          17 Storm-MR             2:29.07         DQ  
       33.70  1:11.90  1:51.89       DQ                                    
 
Event 51  Women Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maccausland, Heather      15 GRA-MA               2:16.57    2:20.98  
       31.60  1:07.34  1:44.19  2:20.98                                    
  2 Paolicelli, Kendall       17 Twisters-MR          2:26.40    2:24.22  
       33.03  1:09.18  1:46.57  2:24.22                                    
  3 Wakiyama, Grace           16 RAD-MA               2:27.44    2:24.27  
       32.89  1:08.68  1:46.54  2:24.27                                    
  4 Deppe-Walker, Maggie      17 MAKO-PV              2:22.19    2:24.53  
       32.87  1:08.93  1:46.43  2:24.53                                    
  5 Flagiello, Mia            16 TRI-MR               2:27.00    2:24.69  
       32.71  1:09.49  1:47.15  2:24.69                                    
  6 Carastro, Jenna           16 UN-MA                2:24.87    2:25.68  
       33.08  1:10.77  1:48.05  2:25.68                                    
  7 Fravel, Olivia            17 SUNY-MA              2:35.14    2:25.73  
       33.38  1:10.45  1:47.76  2:25.73                                    
  8 Rippon, Caylene           17 HAC-MA               2:30.94    2:25.76  
       33.74  1:11.10  1:48.36  2:25.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      16 WEST-MA              2:23.74    2:26.14  
       33.43  1:10.67  1:48.48  2:26.14                                    
 10 Mutter, Meredith          15 TOPS-MA              2:30.14    2:26.24  
       32.55  1:10.01  1:48.45  2:26.24                                    
 11 Machado, Elli             17 RY-MA                2:19.55    2:26.41  
       33.25  1:10.72  1:48.67  2:26.41                                    
 12 Olson, Rachel             15 DSC-MA               2:30.23    2:26.66  
       33.74  1:10.86  1:48.33  2:26.66                                    
 13 McCurley, Corinne         16 RY-MA                2:24.15    2:26.73  
       32.76  1:09.86  1:48.75  2:26.73                                    
 14 Ober, Lauryn              16 FSSC-MA              2:27.74    2:26.77  
       33.32  1:10.40  1:48.60  2:26.77                                    
 15 Chick, Katelyn            17 GRA-MA               2:23.63    2:27.72  
       32.41  1:09.71  1:48.56  2:27.72                                    
 16 McClung, Demi             18 RA-MR                2:29.59    2:27.73  
       33.62  1:10.79  1:49.11  2:27.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leonard, Jenna            15 RAC-CT               2:31.13    2:27.93  
       34.48  1:11.45  1:49.80  2:27.93                                    
 18 McManus, Reilly           15 RAC-CT               2:27.32    2:28.61  
       33.62  1:11.26  1:50.17  2:28.61                                    
 19 Kim, Samantha             15 UN-MA                2:20.82    2:28.75  
       33.37  1:10.58  1:49.68  2:28.75                                    
 20 Foote, Bridget            17 GRA-MA               2:29.32    2:28.83  
       32.72  1:10.46  1:49.69  2:28.83                                    
 21 Edwards, Georgia          17 Storm-MR             2:28.40    2:29.07  
       33.49  1:11.04  1:49.49  2:29.07                                    
 22 Sarhan, Leenah            17 SEA-MA               2:23.73    2:29.10  
       33.15  1:10.82  1:50.06  2:29.10                                    
 23 Doss, Abigail             15 SUNY-MA              2:21.22    2:29.24  
       34.20  1:12.32  1:51.04  2:29.24                                    
 24 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR          2:28.54    2:29.98  
       33.62  1:11.56  1:50.27  2:29.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Judson, Sidney            16 Three Village-MR     2:32.82    2:30.33  
       33.63  1:11.37  1:50.50  2:30.33                                    
 26 Bardak, Emily             16 Three Village-MR     2:30.05    2:30.34  
       34.40  1:12.53  1:51.46  2:30.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Haines, Morgan            18 RY-MA                2:33.81    2:30.42  
       33.05  1:10.67  1:50.57  2:30.42                                    
 28 Marlin, Erika             17 GRA-MA               2:21.08    2:30.50  
       33.65  1:11.08  1:50.40  2:30.50                                    
 29 Clancy, Elissa            16 RAC-CT               2:29.86    2:30.58  
       33.68  1:12.17  1:51.10  2:30.58                                    
 30 Wayne, Julianna           17 WEST-MA              2:32.27    2:30.63  
       33.50  1:11.84  1:51.34  2:30.63                                    
 31 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                2:27.38    2:30.96  
       33.85  1:11.88  1:51.18  2:30.96                                    
 32 Miller, Olivia            16 GRA-MA               2:30.39    2:31.89  
       34.19  1:12.42  1:51.69  2:31.89                                    
 33 Smerechniak, Jillian      17 IA-MR                2:33.44    2:32.15  
       33.55  1:12.05  1:51.90  2:32.15                                    
 34 Fong, Chloe               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.73    2:32.16  
       34.43  1:12.82  1:52.46  2:32.16                                    
 35 Hyatt, Juli Marlene       17 PAC-MR               2:37.97    2:33.17  
       34.07  1:13.10  1:52.75  2:33.17                                    
 35 Lear, Sophie              17 DSC-MA               2:33.13    2:33.17  
       33.76  1:12.69  1:53.56  2:33.17                                    
 37 Cramer, Myla              16 HAC-MA               2:34.66    2:33.24  
       34.87  1:14.06  1:54.11  2:33.24                                    
 38 Hester, Kelly             17 DSC-MA               2:35.08    2:33.32  
       33.25  1:11.68  1:52.18  2:33.32                                    
 39 Phelan, Kaitlyn           15 Storm-MR             2:36.23    2:33.62  
       35.12  1:14.18  1:53.63  2:33.62                                    
 40 Marlin, Courtney          15 GRA-MA               2:31.48    2:33.69  
       35.11  1:14.46  1:54.23  2:33.69                                    
 41 Moyer, Erin               15 RY-MA                2:34.59    2:34.07  
       33.43  1:11.84  1:53.49  2:34.07                                    
 42 Miskiewicz, Abbey         15 GPAC-MA              2:33.48    2:34.43  
       34.25  1:13.45  1:54.17  2:34.43                                    
 43 Humphrey, Gabrielle       17 SUNY-MA              2:31.27    2:35.01  
       34.28  1:12.74  1:52.97  2:35.01                                    
 44 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                2:30.41    2:35.03  
       32.81  1:11.05  1:51.84  2:35.03                                    
 45 Nichols, Mary             15 RA-MR                2:29.39    2:35.24  
       34.59  1:13.25  1:53.95  2:35.24                                    
 46 Mulhern, Kira             15 GRA-MA               2:37.18    2:35.70  
       35.53  1:14.90  1:54.85  2:35.70                                    
 47 Foight, Maggie            15 RY-MA                2:28.96    2:35.91  
       34.41  1:14.03  1:55.04  2:35.91                                    
 48 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR              2:36.37    2:36.57  
       35.72  1:15.98  1:56.39  2:36.57                                    
 49 Yount, Maggie             18 WEST-MA              2:28.50    2:36.58  
       34.24  1:12.57  1:53.31  2:36.58                                    
 50 Hartten, Caerwyn          17 WEST-MA              2:34.76    2:36.73  
       34.52  1:13.23  1:54.69  2:36.73                                    
 51 Clancy, Kiersten          15 Three Village-MR     2:37.92    2:37.89  
       35.87  1:15.64  1:56.47  2:37.89                                    
 52 Hernandez, Kayli          15 SEA-MA               2:36.49    2:38.71  
       35.07  1:15.30  1:56.74  2:38.71                                    
 53 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 RA-MR                2:37.81    2:38.79  
       35.23  1:15.76  1:57.30  2:38.79                                    
 54 Lauer, Amanda             17 PAC-MR               2:36.21    2:38.88  
       35.94  1:16.56  1:57.83  2:38.88                                    
 55 Singh, Emma Sofia         15 PAC-MR               2:37.99    2:40.71  
       35.99  1:16.74  1:58.63  2:40.71                                    
 56 Myers, Kenzie             16 LCY-MA               2:38.20    2:40.79  
       34.73  1:15.23  1:57.54  2:40.79                                    
 57 Speirs, Valerie           16 SEA-MA               2:36.07    2:41.35  
       35.15  1:16.45  1:58.99  2:41.35                                    
 58 Molestina, Ana            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.18    2:42.03  
       35.20  1:15.37  1:58.31  2:42.03                                    
 
Event 52  Men Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR          2:06.03    1:59.92   20  
       27.56    57.99  1:28.78  1:59.92                                    
  2 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR          2:12.20    2:09.36   17  
       29.28  1:02.15  1:35.79  2:09.36                                    
  3 Bochanski, Matthew        16 LMAC-MA              2:11.58    2:09.43   16  
       29.00  1:01.58  1:35.49  2:09.43                                    
  4 Klingener, Hunter         17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:10.34    2:09.44   15  
       28.84  1:01.12  1:35.20  2:09.44                                    
  5 Nussbaum, Jared           17 RAC-CT               2:11.51    2:11.01   14  
       29.98  1:02.73  1:36.86  2:11.01                                    
  6 Stewart, Luke             16 WEST$-CT             2:12.31    2:11.71   13  
       27.79    59.69  1:36.13  2:11.71                                    
  7 Burns, Alex               17 RAC-CT               2:12.68    2:12.49   12  
       30.42  1:03.59  1:37.78  2:12.49                                    
  8 Tascione, Matt            17 GRA-MA               2:13.03    2:13.09   11  
       29.85  1:03.72  1:37.91  2:13.09                                    
B - Final
  9 Murphy, Matt              15 GPAC-MA              2:14.11    2:10.29    9  
       29.56  1:02.18  1:35.74  2:10.29                                    
 10 Lyons, Nicholas           18 UN-MA                2:13.80    2:10.77    7  
       28.97  1:01.85  1:35.71  2:10.77                                    
 11 Madsen, Fletcher          16 MAKO-PV              2:14.97    2:10.98    6  
       29.28  1:02.53  1:36.85  2:10.98                                    
 12 Byman, Sean               16 PAC-MR               2:13.37    2:11.20    5  
       30.73  1:03.80  1:37.51  2:11.20                                    
 13 Kaplan, Ryan              16 Three Village-MR     2:13.59    2:11.24    4  
       29.40  1:02.87  1:36.82  2:11.24                                    
 14 Shashaty, Jack            17 TRI-MR               2:13.19    2:11.60    3  
       29.77  1:02.90  1:36.81  2:11.60                                    
 15 Fruhwirth, Jared          18 GRA-MA               2:14.51    2:11.94    2  
       29.49  1:02.60  1:36.90  2:11.94                                    
 16 Kelly, Christopher        16 LMOR-MA              2:13.51    2:14.10    1  
       29.48  1:03.14  1:38.15  2:14.10                                    
C - Final
 17 Yancey, Oliver            17 RAYS-MA              2:16.41    2:11.23  
       28.87  1:01.51  1:36.00  2:11.23                                    
 18 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD               2:15.15    2:11.97  
       30.77  1:04.46  1:38.57  2:11.97                                    
 19 Hale, Andrew              16 MAKO-PV              2:15.22    2:12.84  
       30.00  1:03.50  1:38.16  2:12.84                                    
 20 Cossaboon, Sam            17 UN-MA                2:15.49    2:13.31  
       29.65  1:03.66  1:38.54  2:13.31                                    
 21 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR               2:15.93    2:15.41  
       30.50  1:04.85  1:40.22  2:15.41                                    
 22 Prokopiou, Nicos          17 CSDC-MR              2:16.46    2:15.54  
       28.42  1:02.36  1:38.03  2:15.54                                    
 23 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR             2:15.70    2:15.77  
       29.80  1:03.83  1:39.95  2:15.77                                    
 24 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.47    2:15.91  
       30.87  1:05.52  1:40.41  2:15.91                                    
 
Event 52  Men Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR          2:00.58    2:06.03  
       29.68  1:02.71  1:35.06  2:06.03                                    
  2 Klingener, Hunter         17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:07.21    2:10.34  
       29.63  1:02.18  1:35.52  2:10.34                                    
  3 Nussbaum, Jared           17 RAC-CT               2:16.54    2:11.51  
       16.54  1:04.01  1:37.65  2:11.51                                    
  4 Bochanski, Matthew        16 LMAC-MA              2:11.51    2:11.58  
       29.92  1:03.19  1:37.14  2:11.58                                    
  5 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR          2:10.01    2:12.20  
       30.78  1:04.31  1:39.14  2:12.20                                    
  6 Stewart, Luke             16 WEST$-CT             2:43.51L   2:12.31  
       29.67  1:02.71  1:37.20  2:12.31                                    
  7 Burns, Alex               17 RAC-CT               2:20.69    2:12.68  
       30.67  1:03.89  1:38.08  2:12.68                                    
  8 Tascione, Matt            17 GRA-MA               2:20.62    2:13.03  
       29.83  1:03.66  1:38.05  2:13.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shashaty, Jack            17 TRI-MR               2:15.68    2:13.19  
       30.19  1:03.71  1:38.00  2:13.19                                    
 10 Byman, Sean               16 PAC-MR               2:20.80    2:13.37  
       31.45  1:04.66  1:38.67  2:13.37                                    
 11 Kelly, Christopher        16 LMOR-MA              2:19.71    2:13.51  
       29.75  1:04.13  1:38.21  2:13.51                                    
 12 Kaplan, Ryan              16 Three Village-MR     2:19.35    2:13.59  
       29.69  1:03.81  1:38.62  2:13.59                                    
 13 Lyons, Nicholas           18 UN-MA                2:06.67    2:13.80  
       30.39  1:04.58  1:39.38  2:13.80                                    
 14 Murphy, Matt              15 GPAC-MA              2:17.14    2:14.11  
       30.89  1:04.72  1:39.11  2:14.11                                    
 15 Fruhwirth, Jared          18 GRA-MA               2:11.52    2:14.51  
       31.16  1:05.40  1:40.08  2:14.51                                    
 16 Madsen, Fletcher          16 MAKO-PV              2:11.93    2:14.97  
       30.48  1:04.72  1:39.73  2:14.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD               2:11.24    2:15.15  
       31.23  1:04.88  1:39.91  2:15.15                                    
 18 Hale, Andrew              16 MAKO-PV              2:14.64    2:15.22  
       30.19  1:03.94  1:39.05  2:15.22                                    
 19 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.22    2:15.47  
       30.31  1:04.39  1:40.01  2:15.47                                    
 20 Cossaboon, Sam            17 UN-MA                2:20.85    2:15.49  
       30.46  1:05.02  1:39.79  2:15.49                                    
 21 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR             2:14.76    2:15.70  
       30.60  1:05.41  1:40.19  2:15.70                                    
 22 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR               2:14.00    2:15.93  
       30.83  1:05.03  1:40.13  2:15.93                                    
 23 Yancey, Oliver            17 RAYS-MA              2:14.99    2:16.41  
       30.70  1:05.30  1:41.06  2:16.41                                    
 24 Prokopiou, Nicos          17 CSDC-MR              2:17.80    2:16.46  
       29.67  1:04.29  1:40.11  2:16.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 TRI-MR               2:19.47    2:17.08  
       31.33  1:06.28  1:42.21  2:17.08                                    
 26 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA              2:15.05    2:17.10  
       30.90  1:05.48  1:41.04  2:17.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Corrigan, Jayden          16 DSC-MA               2:21.89    2:17.39  
       30.94  1:05.04  1:41.01  2:17.39                                    
 28 Keck, Hunter              17 RY-MA                2:18.68    2:18.01  
       30.40  1:05.47  1:42.06  2:18.01                                    
 29 Steininger, AJ            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.69    2:18.53  
       31.15  1:05.42  1:41.33  2:18.53                                    
 30 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             2:20.34    2:18.67  
       32.22  1:07.00  1:42.51  2:18.67                                    
 31 Cassidy, Kyle             17 MAKO-PV              2:18.01    2:18.77  
       30.43  1:05.08  1:41.08  2:18.77                                    
 32 Cai, Victor               15 RAC-CT               2:20.34    2:18.86  
       30.42  1:04.50  1:40.83  2:18.86                                    
 33 Hays, Nate                15 ECCC-MA              2:22.76    2:19.46  
       31.84  1:07.19  1:43.58  2:19.46                                    
 34 Merighi, Daniel           15 UN-MA                2:23.47    2:19.52  
       30.58  1:06.02  1:42.74  2:19.52                                    
 35 Gorizia, Lucca            17 TRI-MR               2:18.85    2:19.89  
       29.93  1:04.43  1:41.34  2:19.89                                    
 36 DiPaolo, Matt             16 GRA-MA               2:23.54    2:20.04  
       31.36  1:05.86  1:41.77  2:20.04                                    
 37 Kascle, Daniel            16 TRI-MR               2:22.94    2:20.05  
       31.44  1:06.75  1:43.36  2:20.05                                    
 38 Meng, Christopher         16 SUNY-MA              2:15.07    2:20.11  
       31.56  1:07.71  1:43.88  2:20.11                                    
 39 Lin, Howard               15 Twisters-MR          2:15.79    2:20.22  
       16.90    32.06  1:07.88  2:20.22                                    
 40 Towse, Eric               15 TRI-MR               2:43.61L   2:20.29  
       30.40  1:05.62  1:42.79  2:20.29                                    
 41 Kreuscher, Kyle           17 CSDC-MR              2:21.60    2:20.83  
       31.02  1:06.46  1:43.21  2:20.83                                    
 42 Bennett, Marc             16 UN-MA                2:23.09    2:22.43  
       31.00  1:06.73  1:44.30  2:22.43                                    
 43 Sakoff, Nicholas          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.59    2:22.78  
       31.50  1:07.14  1:44.73  2:22.78                                    
 44 Riina, Michael            17 RAC-CT               2:41.87L   2:22.79  
       32.10  1:08.00  1:44.93  2:22.79                                    
 45 Williamson, Patrick       15 WEST-MA              2:20.24    2:23.31  
       32.16  1:08.29  1:45.78  2:23.31                                    
 46 Lin, Max                  15 Twisters-MR          2:22.78    2:23.46  
       33.36  1:08.80  1:46.23  2:23.46                                    
 47 Ritchie, Ellis            15 RA-MR                2:23.44    2:24.01  
       30.81  1:07.27  1:45.51  2:24.01                                    
 48 McDermott, Mathew         17 IA-MR                2:45.46L   2:24.30  
       30.54  1:06.32  1:44.26  2:24.30                                    
 49 Guidera, Connor           16 CGA-MD               2:23.28    2:25.35  
       31.56  1:08.17  1:46.45  2:25.35                                    
 50 Laite, Christopher        17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:16.96    2:25.55  
       31.47  1:07.40  1:45.80  2:25.55                                    
 51 Merriman, Andrew          16 CGA-MD               2:22.23    2:25.62  
       32.27  1:08.87  1:47.14  2:25.62                                    
 52 Snyder, Matt              16 TOPS-MA              2:21.01    2:26.09  
       32.60  1:09.24  1:47.27  2:26.09                                    
 53 Evans, Zach               15 SEA-MA               2:19.80    2:27.09  
       32.39  1:08.48  1:47.61  2:27.09                                    
 
Event 53  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harris, Angelina          13 Three Village-MR     2:22.59    2:18.36   20  
       31.62  1:06.45  1:43.29  2:18.36                                    
  2 McClintock, Katie         14 SEA-MA               2:22.87    2:18.52   17  
       31.60  1:06.55  1:42.82  2:18.52                                    
  3 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          2:23.72    2:23.08   16  
       32.67  1:07.98  1:45.30  2:23.08                                    
  4 Breitbach, Alaina         14 DSC-MA               2:24.33    2:26.38   15  
       31.69  1:09.16  1:47.63  2:26.38                                    
  5 Gavigan, Riley            13 Three Village-MR     2:27.20    2:26.65   14  
       32.53  1:09.99  1:48.50  2:26.65                                    
  6 Miller, Abby              13 GPAC-MA              2:28.53    2:27.20   13  
       33.00  1:09.97  1:48.19  2:27.20                                    
  7 Doss, Gabrielle           13 SUNY-MA              2:27.43    2:28.40   12  
       32.84  1:10.47  1:49.63  2:28.40                                    
 -- McDonough, Ava            13 SEA-MA               2:24.84         DQ  
       32.04  1:09.10  1:47.08       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Garretson, Brooke         14 THY-MA               2:31.63    2:26.12    9  
       33.24  1:10.79  1:48.85  2:26.12                                    
 10 Brosnan, Tara             14 GRA-MA               2:30.25    2:26.35    7  
       32.90  1:09.78  1:49.05  2:26.35                                    
 11 Bitting, Kaitlyn          13 RY-MA                2:33.08    2:27.35    6  
       33.06  1:10.41  1:48.82  2:27.35                                    
 12 Brennan, Bella            13 GPAC-MA              2:31.84    2:29.12    5  
       33.58  1:10.95  1:49.96  2:29.12                                    
 13 Kahn, Shelby              14 RY-MA                2:31.45    2:29.63    4  
       34.28  1:12.15  1:50.56  2:29.63                                    
 14 Fruhwirth, Hannah         13 GRA-MA               2:32.32    2:29.67    3  
       34.39  1:11.92  1:50.84  2:29.67                                    
 15 Linell, Kate              14 WEST$-CT             2:31.29    2:30.34    2  
       33.92  1:11.11  1:49.59  2:30.34                                    
 16 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR               2:32.73    2:30.87    1  
       33.46  1:11.60  1:51.32  2:30.87                                    
 
Event 53  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Angelina          13 Three Village-MR     2:22.00    2:22.59  
       32.34  1:07.70  1:44.99  2:22.59                                    
  2 McClintock, Katie         14 SEA-MA               2:19.60    2:22.87  
       32.09  1:08.14  1:45.29  2:22.87                                    
  3 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          2:20.70    2:23.72  
       32.91  1:09.51  1:46.07  2:23.72                                    
  4 Breitbach, Alaina         14 DSC-MA               2:29.74    2:24.33  
       32.12  1:08.33  1:45.86  2:24.33                                    
  5 McDonough, Ava            13 SEA-MA               2:29.04    2:24.84  
       32.70  1:09.66  1:47.90  2:24.84                                    
  6 Gavigan, Riley            13 Three Village-MR     2:30.34    2:27.20  
       32.74  1:10.16  1:48.67  2:27.20                                    
  7 Doss, Gabrielle           13 SUNY-MA              2:34.33    2:27.43  
       33.95  1:11.78  1:49.43  2:27.43                                    
  8 Miller, Abby              13 GPAC-MA              2:29.10    2:28.53  
       33.12  1:10.00  1:48.99  2:28.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brosnan, Tara             14 GRA-MA               2:27.12    2:30.25  
       34.02  1:12.47  1:53.06  2:30.25                                    
 10 Linell, Kate              14 WEST$-CT             2:32.65    2:31.29  
       33.02  1:10.60  1:49.87  2:31.29                                    
 11 Kahn, Shelby              14 RY-MA                2:32.19    2:31.45  
       34.71  1:12.37  1:51.84  2:31.45                                    
 12 Garretson, Brooke         14 THY-MA               2:32.20    2:31.63  
       33.87  1:12.42  1:52.45  2:31.63                                    
 13 Brennan, Bella            13 GPAC-MA              2:38.80    2:31.84  
       34.20  1:11.97  2:31.84                                             
 14 Fruhwirth, Hannah         13 GRA-MA               2:31.64    2:32.32  
       34.67  1:13.45  1:52.84  2:32.32                                    
 15 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR               2:36.84    2:32.73  
       34.85  1:13.44  1:53.34  2:32.73                                    
 16 Bitting, Kaitlyn          13 RY-MA                2:31.27    2:33.08  
       34.56  1:13.59  1:53.45  2:33.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Franco, Sarah             14 WEST$-CT             2:36.24    2:33.18  
       34.90  1:13.10  1:53.10  2:33.18                                    
 18 Cranker, Emi              14 WEST-MA              2:32.54    2:34.22  
       35.36  1:13.94  1:54.31  2:34.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boals, Sydney             13 Three Village-MR     2:36.55    2:36.28  
       35.26  1:14.66  1:55.26  2:36.28                                    
 20 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             2:36.77    2:36.46  
       35.52  1:15.86  1:57.03  2:36.46                                    
 21 DiCamillo, Jordyn         13 CAA-MA               3:04.26L   2:37.07  
       35.96  1:15.83  1:56.73  2:37.07                                    
 22 McGovern, Emma            13 GRA-MA               2:34.51    2:37.15  
       35.51  1:15.10  1:56.20  2:37.15                                    
 23 Li, Julia                 14 WCAY-MA                   NT    2:37.26  
 24 Guarnieri, Emma           14 RA-MR                2:39.96    2:37.27  
       35.67  1:15.80  1:56.29  2:37.27                                    
 25 Profeta, Noelle           14 IA-MR                2:35.14    2:37.37  
       35.19  1:14.36  1:55.98  2:37.37                                    
 26 Shashaty, Kasey           14 TRI-MR               2:38.56    2:37.98  
       35.38  1:15.05  1:56.29  2:37.98                                    
 27 Shafer, Katelyn           13 MAKO-PV              2:37.91    2:38.15  
       35.34  1:14.66  1:56.03  2:38.15                                    
 28 Kominski, Mary            14 MAKO-PV              2:37.45    2:38.56  
       35.82  1:16.05  1:57.48  2:38.56                                    
 29 Jackson, Sara             13 GRA-MA               2:41.64    2:39.38  
       34.90  1:14.41  1:56.86  2:39.38                                    
 30 Regan, Katie              14 GRA-MA               2:36.67    2:39.39  
       35.73  1:16.58  1:58.38  2:39.39                                    
 31 Kuhn, Grace               13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:41.97    2:39.44  
       36.23  1:15.88  1:57.28  2:39.44                                    
 32 Moeslinger, Natasha       14 Twisters-MR          2:39.05    2:39.71  
       37.29  1:17.39  1:59.01  2:39.71                                    
 33 Byrne, Maya               14 GRA-MA               2:41.57    2:40.48  
       35.66  1:16.02  1:57.97  2:40.48                                    
 34 Egan, Orla                13 Twisters-MR          2:37.61    2:40.50  
       36.25  1:17.64  1:59.11  2:40.50                                    
 35 Jones, Ava                13 MAKO-PV              2:41.07    2:41.06  
       36.17  1:16.46  1:57.92  2:41.06                                    
 36 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      13 TRI-MR               2:33.78    2:41.13  
       35.92  1:16.73  1:59.28  2:41.13                                    
 37 Manzione, Isabella        14 MAKO-PV              2:39.17    2:41.43  
       35.47  1:16.54  1:58.62  2:41.43                                    
 38 Merriman, Julia           13 CGA-MD               2:38.13    2:41.45  
       36.40  1:17.30  1:59.51  2:41.45                                    
 39 Lee, Michelle             13 PAC-MR               2:41.58    2:41.87  
       37.43  1:17.80  1:59.82  2:41.87                                    
 40 Bohm, Melanie             14 CAA-MA               2:39.73    2:42.00  
       35.74  1:16.15  1:58.79  2:42.00                                    
 
Event 54  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cunningham, Patrick       14 LMOR-MA              2:16.00    2:12.41   20  
       29.66  1:03.06  1:36.67  2:12.41                                    
  2 Yoon, Alex                14 THY-MA               2:17.90    2:14.98   17  
       31.30  1:05.39  1:39.17  2:14.98                                    
  3 Clark, Nicholas           13 NPAC-MA              2:16.37    2:16.64   16  
       29.99  1:04.26  1:40.24  2:16.64                                    
  4 Garbutt, Cole             14 SEA-MA               2:19.25    2:17.20   15  
       31.08  1:06.16  1:41.86  2:17.20                                    
  5 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             2:20.14    2:18.23   14  
       30.27  1:05.77  1:41.73  2:18.23                                    
  6 Lutter, Sam               14 DSC-MA               2:21.61    2:21.01   13  
       30.81  1:07.25  1:44.91  2:21.01                                    
  7 Edwards, Dominic          13 THY-MA               2:21.62    2:21.42   12  
       31.26  1:06.70  1:43.57  2:21.42                                    
  8 Fatta, Tanner             14 DSC-MA               2:22.02    2:21.80   11  
       31.48  1:07.34  1:45.00  2:21.80                                    
B - Final
  9 Hunt, Connor              13 RAC-CT               2:23.06    2:19.44    9  
       33.04  1:08.66  1:44.85  2:19.44                                    
 10 Mallari, AJ               14 SEA-MA               2:23.77    2:19.71    7  
       31.77  1:07.14  1:43.68  2:19.71                                    
 11 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               2:23.94    2:21.52    6  
       31.88  1:08.34  1:45.51  2:21.52                                    
 12 Gray, Matthew             14 RAD-MA               2:23.11    2:23.17    5  
       31.66  1:08.81  1:45.81  2:23.17                                    
 13 Zhang, Ryan               13 Twisters-MR          2:25.15    2:23.24    4  
       32.56  1:09.04  1:45.92  2:23.24                                    
 14 McCurley, Aiden           14 RY-MA                2:24.66    2:23.56    3  
       31.62  1:08.33  1:46.87  2:23.56                                    
 15 Breiner, Collin           13 GRA-MA               2:24.33    2:23.90    2  
       32.22  1:08.42  1:46.06  2:23.90                                    
 16 Shemet, Henry             14 Three Village-MR     2:25.11    2:24.55    1  
       31.37  1:07.90  1:45.95  2:24.55                                    
 
Event 54  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Patrick       14 LMOR-MA              2:16.99    2:16.00  
       30.24  1:05.00  1:40.01  2:16.00                                    
  2 Clark, Nicholas           13 NPAC-MA              2:16.58    2:16.37  
       30.13  1:04.07  1:39.75  2:16.37                                    
  3 Yoon, Alex                14 THY-MA               2:15.15    2:17.90  
       32.35  1:07.27  1:42.92  2:17.90                                    
  4 Garbutt, Cole             14 SEA-MA               2:21.33    2:19.25  
       31.68  1:07.76  1:43.92  2:19.25                                    
  5 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             2:31.74    2:20.14  
       31.65  1:07.26  1:43.60  2:20.14                                    
  6 Lutter, Sam               14 DSC-MA               2:25.36    2:21.61  
       31.21  1:07.38  1:44.27  2:21.61                                    
  7 Edwards, Dominic          13 THY-MA               2:28.32    2:21.62  
       31.30  1:07.23  1:44.38  2:21.62                                    
  8 Fatta, Tanner             14 DSC-MA               2:25.09    2:22.02  
       31.66  1:06.89  1:44.53  2:22.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hunt, Connor              13 RAC-CT               2:25.89    2:23.06  
       32.84  1:09.67  1:47.19  2:23.06                                    
 10 Gray, Matthew             14 RAD-MA               2:23.12    2:23.11  
       31.87  1:08.32  1:46.83  2:23.11                                    
 11 Mallari, AJ               14 SEA-MA               2:24.32    2:23.77  
       32.66  1:09.02  1:46.95  2:23.77                                    
 12 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               2:32.30    2:23.94  
       32.98  1:09.56  1:47.17  2:23.94                                    
 13 Breiner, Collin           13 GRA-MA               2:32.53    2:24.33  
       32.83  1:09.39  1:47.39  2:24.33                                    
 14 McCurley, Aiden           14 RY-MA                2:22.92    2:24.66  
       31.33  1:07.80  1:45.80  2:24.66                                    
 15 Shemet, Henry             14 Three Village-MR     2:29.30    2:25.11  
       32.99  1:09.73  1:48.14  2:25.11                                    
 16 Zhang, Ryan               13 Twisters-MR          2:24.79    2:25.15  
       32.56  1:09.62  1:47.81  2:25.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnsen, Darrien          13 Storm-MR             2:30.71    2:26.18  
       33.67  1:11.42  1:49.95  2:26.18                                    
 18 Ammann, Connor            14 SEA-MA               2:28.51    2:26.75  
       33.21  1:10.79  1:48.63  2:26.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chase, Tommy              14 WSY-MA               2:25.88    2:26.84  
       33.08  1:10.21  1:48.74  2:26.84                                    
 20 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR               2:24.94    2:27.05  
       32.83  1:11.25  1:50.16  2:27.05                                    
 21 Nguyen, Ben               14 SEA-MA               2:33.69    2:27.45  
       32.44  1:09.56  1:47.85  2:27.45                                    
 22 Dawa, Tenzin              14 Twisters-MR          2:28.61    2:28.25  
       33.87  1:11.65  1:50.01  2:28.25                                    
 23 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          2:26.15    2:28.30  
       33.97  1:11.60  1:50.18  2:28.30                                    
 24 Lichtenthal, Jonah        14 Storm-MR             2:29.52    2:28.49  
       33.24  1:11.05  1:49.99  2:28.49                                    
 25 Chang, Justin             14 Storm-MR             2:27.43    2:28.65  
       32.47  1:10.09  1:50.38  2:28.65                                    
 26 Zahariev, Kevin           13 Twisters-MR          2:28.36    2:29.35  
       33.62  1:11.27  1:50.16  2:29.35                                    
 27 O'Malley, Trey            14 RAC-CT               2:24.87    2:29.69  
       32.90  1:11.05  1:50.42  2:29.69                                    
 28 Park, Tate                13 FSS-MA                    NT    2:29.93  
       35.34  1:13.90  1:52.87  2:29.93                                    
 29 Cedeno, Luis              14 GPAC-MA              2:33.79    2:30.30  
       32.20  1:10.06  1:49.87  2:30.30                                    
 30 Majka, Scott              14 WSY-MA               2:32.28    2:30.79  
       33.99  1:11.48  1:50.72  2:30.79                                    
 31 Buchen, Kasper            13 IA-MR                2:31.16    2:31.65  
       33.29  1:11.52  1:52.12  2:31.65                                    
 32 Dimayuga, Joshua          13 SEA-MA               2:31.96    2:31.86  
       34.83  1:12.52  1:52.47  2:31.86                                    
 33 Fracchiolla, Michael      14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:29.08    2:33.78  
       33.32  1:11.98  1:53.15  2:33.78                                    
 34 Mui, Miki                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.45    2:34.39  
       34.58  1:13.81  1:55.11  2:34.39                                    
 -- Kroon, Eric               14 TRI-MR               2:33.81         DQ  
       31.93  1:08.46  1:47.05       DQ                                    
 
Event 55  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marlin, Krista            12 GRA-MA               1:11.25    1:09.53   20  
       33.45  1:09.53                                                      
  2 Prieto, Mar               12 Three Village-MR     1:09.92    1:09.72   17  
       33.24  1:09.72                                                      
  3 Farrell, Hope             12 Three Village-MR     1:12.92    1:11.94   16  
       34.89  1:11.94                                                      
  4 Root, Ella                12 MARA-MA              1:13.45    1:12.22   15  
       34.05  1:12.22                                                      
  5 Bonitatebus, Miranda      12 RAC-CT               1:12.19    1:12.23   14  
       33.60  1:12.23                                                      
  6 Coakley, Emma             12 RAC-CT               1:14.33    1:12.30   13  
       33.71  1:12.30                                                      
  7 Cherrie, Emily            12 RY-MA                1:15.30    1:13.27   12  
       34.52  1:13.27                                                      
  8 Foltz, Caroline           12 DSC-MA               1:14.38    1:14.10   11  
       34.87  1:14.10                                                      
B - Final
  9 Breitbach, Jenna          11 DSC-MA               1:16.07    1:15.05    9  
       34.89  1:15.05                                                      
 10 Savov, Emma               12 SEA-MA               1:15.53    1:15.27    7  
       35.25  1:15.27                                                      
 11 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.15    1:15.54    6  
       36.00  1:15.54                                                      
 12 Wilson, Emerson           11 MAKO-PV              1:16.92    1:15.72    5  
       34.81  1:15.72                                                      
 13 Gamble, Shannon           11 GRA-MA               1:16.04    1:15.97    4  
       35.57  1:15.97                                                      
 14 Kahn, Ella                12 RY-MA                1:16.84    1:16.04    3  
       35.40  1:16.04                                                      
 15 Perot, Liz                12 FSSC-MA              1:16.98    1:16.16    2  
       37.01  1:16.16                                                      
 16 Johnson, Madilyn          11 PAY-MA               1:17.92    1:17.99    1  
       36.27  1:17.99                                                      
 
Event 55  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prieto, Mar               12 Three Village-MR     1:13.70    1:09.92  
       33.66  1:09.92                                                      
  2 Marlin, Krista            12 GRA-MA               1:12.83    1:11.25  
       33.82  1:11.25                                                      
  3 Bonitatebus, Miranda      12 RAC-CT               1:16.56    1:12.19  
       33.75  1:12.19                                                      
  4 Farrell, Hope             12 Three Village-MR     1:13.77    1:12.92  
       34.55  1:12.92                                                      
  5 Root, Ella                12 MARA-MA              1:15.82    1:13.45  
       34.77  1:13.45                                                      
  6 Coakley, Emma             12 RAC-CT               1:16.08    1:14.33  
       35.79  1:14.33                                                      
  7 Foltz, Caroline           12 DSC-MA               1:14.45    1:14.38  
       35.04  1:14.38                                                      
  8 Cherrie, Emily            12 RY-MA                1:17.98    1:15.30  
       35.16  1:15.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Savov, Emma               12 SEA-MA               1:16.04    1:15.53  
       35.37  1:15.53                                                      
 10 Gamble, Shannon           11 GRA-MA               1:18.18    1:16.04  
       35.15  1:16.04                                                      
 11 Breitbach, Jenna          11 DSC-MA               1:16.01    1:16.07  
       35.08  1:16.07                                                      
 12 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.02    1:16.15  
       36.54  1:16.15                                                      
 13 Kahn, Ella                12 RY-MA                1:16.64    1:16.84  
       36.10  1:16.84                                                      
 14 Wilson, Emerson           11 MAKO-PV              1:15.73    1:16.92  
       35.54  1:16.92                                                      
 15 Perot, Liz                12 FSSC-MA              1:18.53    1:16.98  
       35.81  1:16.98                                                      
 16 Johnson, Madilyn          11 PAY-MA               1:18.92    1:17.92  
       36.32  1:17.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.11    1:19.67  
       37.12  1:19.67                                                      
 18 Kern, Sarah               11 GPAC-MA              1:17.99    1:22.35  
       37.76  1:22.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martin, Lilyanna          11 PAC-MR               1:19.65    1:25.12  
       40.50  1:25.12                                                      
 
Event 56  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.42    1:03.33   20  
       30.07  1:03.33                                                      
  2 Taft, Kai                 12 MAKO-PV              1:06.44    1:05.91   17  
       30.44  1:05.91                                                      
  3 Hafez, Yousef             12 MPNY-MR              1:08.61    1:06.45   16  
       31.33  1:06.45                                                      
  4 Ye, Brandon               12 GRA-MA               1:09.02    1:08.98   15  
       32.19  1:08.98                                                      
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel         12 TRI-MR               1:11.04    1:09.50   14  
       33.58  1:09.50                                                      
  6 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               1:11.18    1:10.68   13  
       33.36  1:10.68                                                      
  7 Hershey, Ethan            12 FSSC-MA              1:12.65    1:12.85   12  
       34.10  1:12.85                                                      
  8 Buchen, Max               11 IA-MR                1:13.02    1:14.32   11  
       35.54  1:14.32                                                      
B - Final
  9 Pintchouk, Max            12 TRI-MR               1:13.61    1:11.80    9  
       34.01  1:11.80                                                      
 10 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.37    1:13.80    7  
       35.46  1:13.80                                                      
 11 Florio, Paul              12 PAY-MA               1:15.61    1:13.93    6  
       35.35  1:13.93                                                      
 12 Kong, Jeffrey             12 RAC-CT               1:13.83    1:14.22    5  
       34.41  1:14.22                                                      
 13 Sherpa, Nathan            12 Twisters-MR          1:17.06    1:15.25    4  
       35.56  1:15.25                                                      
 14 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA              1:15.90    1:15.65    3  
       35.34  1:15.65                                                      
 15 Lee, Ryan                 12 WSY-MA               1:17.44    1:15.93    2  
       35.68  1:15.93                                                      
 -- Clough, Colin             12 HAC-MA               1:17.10         DQ  
       35.65       DQ                                                      
 
Event 56  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.09    1:03.42  
       30.16  1:03.42                                                      
  2 Taft, Kai                 12 MAKO-PV              1:06.18    1:06.44  
       31.32  1:06.44                                                      
  3 Hafez, Yousef             12 MPNY-MR              1:07.53    1:08.61  
       32.44  1:08.61                                                      
  4 Ye, Brandon               12 GRA-MA               1:17.51    1:09.02  
       32.30  1:09.02                                                      
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel         12 TRI-MR               1:11.82    1:11.04  
       34.20  1:11.04                                                      
  6 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               1:13.30    1:11.18  
       34.10  1:11.18                                                      
  7 Hershey, Ethan            12 FSSC-MA              1:16.10    1:12.65  
       34.21  1:12.65                                                      
  8 Buchen, Max               11 IA-MR                1:14.22    1:13.02  
       34.07  1:13.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pintchouk, Max            12 TRI-MR               1:16.30    1:13.61  
       34.82  1:13.61                                                      
 10 Kong, Jeffrey             12 RAC-CT               1:18.32    1:13.83  
       35.49  1:13.83                                                      
 11 Jablonowski, Kristof      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.08    1:15.37  
       36.45  1:15.37                                                      
 12 Florio, Paul              12 PAY-MA               1:17.84    1:15.61  
       36.01  1:15.61                                                      
 13 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA              1:17.56    1:15.90  
       35.89  1:15.90                                                      
 14 Sherpa, Nathan            12 Twisters-MR          1:16.65    1:17.06  
       36.56  1:17.06                                                      
 15 Clough, Colin             12 HAC-MA               1:17.39    1:17.10  
       35.87  1:17.10                                                      
 16 Lee, Ryan                 12 WSY-MA               1:18.94    1:17.44  
       36.47  1:17.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emerson, Hunter           12 Three Village-MR     1:19.04    1:17.78  
       36.85  1:17.78                                                      
 18 Schlomann, Trey           11 Storm-MR             1:19.27    1:21.92  
       39.37  1:21.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             1:19.20    1:23.13  
       39.13  1:23.13                                                      
 
Event 57  Women 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Annie                10 RY-MA                1:19.59    1:15.09   20  
       36.13  1:15.09                                                      
  2 Mulhern, Finley           10 PAY-MA               1:19.23    1:18.40   17  
       36.90  1:18.40                                                      
  3 Park, Esther              10 LMOR-MA              1:20.32    1:18.53   16  
       38.77  1:18.53                                                      
  4 Ricciotti, Jordyn         10 SEA-MA               1:24.59    1:19.11   15  
       37.20  1:19.11                                                      
  5 Milton, Georgia           10 RAC-CT               1:30.76    1:22.01   14  
       39.88  1:22.01                                                      
  6 Herr, Emily                9 Three Village-MR     1:25.70    1:22.38   13  
       39.82  1:22.38                                                      
  7 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR          1:30.81    1:23.14   12  
       38.65  1:23.14                                                      
  8 Cornell, Rhylee           10 SEA-MA               1:28.63    1:24.39   11  
       40.12  1:24.39                                                      
  9 Lerke, Jessica            10 MAKO-PV              1:26.79    1:24.70    9  
       40.76  1:24.70                                                      
 10 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              1:26.74    1:26.52    7  
       41.37  1:26.52                                                      
 11 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              1:25.32    1:26.80    6  
       41.13  1:26.80                                                      
 12 Mallari, Jewel            10 SEA-MA               1:44.66L   1:27.57    5  
       42.45  1:27.57                                                      
 13 Jones, Ellie              10 MAKO-PV              1:29.16    1:27.62    4  
       40.83  1:27.62                                                      
 14 Wiley, Shay               10 GPAC-MA              1:29.89    1:27.75    3  
       41.43  1:27.75                                                      
 15 Moore, Sydney             10 SEA-MA               1:41.98S   1:28.25    2  
       40.34  1:28.25                                                      
 16 Welsh, Olivia             10 GPAC-MA              1:26.98    1:28.51    1  
       41.34  1:28.51                                                      
 17 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR     1:29.53    1:31.96  
       43.20  1:31.96                                                      
 
Event 58  Men 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill          10 HAC-MA               1:17.14    1:17.59   20  
       37.06  1:17.59                                                      
  2 Chen, Conan               10 RAD-MA               1:20.18    1:17.95   17  
       36.66  1:17.95                                                      
  3 Madsen, Blake              9 MAKO-PV              1:26.42    1:24.55   16  
       39.68  1:24.55                                                      
  4 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              1:20.01    1:25.74   15  
       40.48  1:25.74                                                      
  5 O'Connor, Rory            10 Storm-MR             1:28.42    1:25.95   14  
       40.12  1:25.95                                                      
  6 Thompson, Jack            10 MSA-MA               1:26.06    1:26.12   13  
       39.70  1:26.12                                                      
  7 Demaio, Thomas            10 Three Village-MR     1:27.63    1:29.04   12  
       42.81  1:29.04                                                      
  8 Smuckler, Griffin         10 RAC-CT               1:29.43    1:29.71   11  
       42.89  1:29.71                                                      
 -- Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.85L        DQ  
       43.17       DQ                                                      
 
Event 59  Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hollenbach, Kaylee        17 HAC-MA                 57.51      56.67   20  
       27.82    56.67                                                      
  2 Kelly, Lauren             16 SEA-MA                 57.77      56.71   17  
       27.50    56.71                                                      
  3 Apostolu, Georgia         17 RAYS-MA                57.97      56.81   16  
       27.28    56.81                                                      
  4 Buchler, Kira             16 PAY-MA                 58.75      58.11   15  
       28.36    58.11                                                      
  5 McHugh, Camryn            16 GPAC-MA                57.46      58.18   14  
       27.77    58.18                                                      
  6 Nakano, Tomomi            17 HAC-MA                 58.93      58.47   13  
       28.29    58.47                                                      
  7 Grimes, Maura             17 GRA-MA                 58.87      58.70   12  
       27.77    58.70                                                      
  8 Fong, Elise               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.05      58.90   11  
       28.37    58.90                                                      
B - Final
  9 Litvinsky, Sarah          17 PAC-MR                 59.35      58.73    9  
       28.74    58.73                                                      
 10 Mcstocker, Samantha       17 WEST$-CT               59.64      58.74    7  
       28.63    58.74                                                      
 11 Kurtz, Sophia             17 GPAC-MA                59.55      58.77    6  
       28.38    58.77                                                      
 12 Young, Julia              15 MAKO-PV                59.39      58.89    5  
       28.74    58.89                                                      
 13 Judson, Sidney            16 Three Village-MR       59.10      59.12    4  
       28.79    59.12                                                      
 14 Nyquist, Hannah           15 TRI-MR                 59.34      59.50    3  
       28.83    59.50                                                      
 15 Hillis, Gabrielle         17 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.30      59.75    2  
       29.04    59.75                                                      
 16 Curry, Grace              15 SEA-MA                 59.83    1:00.25    1  
       28.72  1:00.25                                                      
C - Final
 17 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR          1:00.31      59.06  
       28.44    59.06                                                      
 18 Maloy, Taryn              16 HAC-MA                 59.97      59.47  
       28.79    59.47                                                      
 19 Weiner, Julia             15 RAC-CT               1:00.02      59.55  
       28.68    59.55                                                      
 20 Renshaw, Colleen          15 UN-MA                  59.96      59.76  
       29.07    59.76                                                      
 21 McDonough, Madison Rose   15 PAC-MR               1:00.05      59.79  
       28.92    59.79                                                      
 22 Manchester, Maggie        17 CGA-MD               1:00.02    1:00.23  
       28.99  1:00.23                                                      
 23 Edwards, Annika           16 RAD-MA                 59.92    1:00.47  
       28.96  1:00.47                                                      
 24 Reistle, Emma             16 GPAC-MA              1:00.02    1:01.01  
       29.26  1:01.01                                                      
 
Event 59  Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seiberlich, Emma          18 PAY-MA                 54.32      57.27  
       28.31    57.27                                                      
  2 McHugh, Camryn            16 GPAC-MA                57.35      57.46  
       27.79    57.46                                                      
  3 Hollenbach, Kaylee        17 HAC-MA                 56.59      57.51  
       28.10    57.51                                                      
  4 Kelly, Lauren             16 SEA-MA                 57.23      57.77  
       28.08    57.77                                                      
  5 Apostolu, Georgia         17 RAYS-MA                56.66      57.97  
       28.03    57.97                                                      
  6 McCarthy, Siobhan         17 GRA-MA                 58.25      58.00  
       28.83    58.00                                                      
  7 Buchler, Kira             16 PAY-MA                 58.03      58.75  
       28.85    58.75                                                      
  8 Grimes, Maura             17 GRA-MA                 57.36      58.87  
       28.21    58.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nakano, Tomomi            17 HAC-MA                 59.14      58.93  
       28.76    58.93                                                      
 10 Fong, Elise               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.88      59.05  
       28.52    59.05                                                      
 11 Judson, Sidney            16 Three Village-MR       59.00      59.10  
       28.75    59.10                                                      
 12 Merke, Erin               15 PAY-MA                 59.41      59.28  
       28.85    59.28                                                      
 13 Hillis, Gabrielle         17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.23      59.30  
       29.15    59.30                                                      
 14 Nyquist, Hannah           15 TRI-MR               1:00.22      59.34  
       28.94    59.34                                                      
 15 Litvinsky, Sarah          17 PAC-MR                 58.63      59.35  
       29.25    59.35                                                      
 16 Young, Julia              15 MAKO-PV                59.93      59.39  
       29.25    59.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kurtz, Sophia             17 GPAC-MA                59.44      59.55  
       28.48    59.55                                                      
 18 Mcstocker, Samantha       17 WEST$-CT             1:01.41      59.64  
       28.77    59.64                                                      
 19 Curry, Grace              15 SEA-MA                 59.74      59.83  
       28.70    59.83                                                      
 20 Edwards, Annika           16 RAD-MA                 59.89      59.92  
       28.83    59.92                                                      
 21 Renshaw, Colleen          15 UN-MA                1:00.37      59.96  
       29.31    59.96                                                      
 22 Maloy, Taryn              16 HAC-MA                 59.76      59.97  
       29.34    59.97                                                      
 23 Manchester, Maggie        17 CGA-MD               1:01.38    1:00.02  
       28.96  1:00.02                                                      
 23 Reistle, Emma             16 GPAC-MA                59.21    1:00.02  
       29.33  1:00.02                                                      
 23 Weiner, Julia             15 RAC-CT               1:00.26    1:00.02  
       29.11  1:00.02                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 McDonough, Madison Rose   15 PAC-MR               1:02.66    1:00.05  
       29.15  1:00.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR            58.84    1:00.31  
 28 Reynolds, Hope            17 GRA-MA                 58.17    1:00.50  
       29.15  1:00.50                                                      
 29 Murphy, Erin              17 SEA-MA                 59.83    1:00.54  
       29.19  1:00.54                                                      
 30 Ober, Lauryn              16 FSSC-MA              1:01.24    1:00.57  
       29.91  1:00.57                                                      
 31 Giampietro, Olivia        17 PAY-MA                 59.80    1:00.68  
       29.52  1:00.68                                                      
 32 Hansen, Morgan            17 PAY-MA               1:00.45    1:00.74  
       29.59  1:00.74                                                      
 33 Wakeley, Laura            16 GPAC-MA              1:00.19    1:00.75  
       29.52  1:00.75                                                      
 34 Sarhan, Leenah            17 SEA-MA               1:01.55    1:00.77  
       29.63  1:00.77                                                      
 35 Bason, Elizabeth          16 SUNY-MA                59.66    1:00.81  
       29.48  1:00.81                                                      
 36 Mayk, Caroline            16 GRA-MA                 59.54    1:00.83  
       29.45  1:00.83                                                      
 37 Hunter, Audrey            16 MAKO-PV              1:01.78    1:00.86  
       29.85  1:00.86                                                      
 38 Rice, Natasha             17 CSDC-MR              1:00.29    1:00.93  
       29.80  1:00.93                                                      
 39 Fergus, Shea              16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.19    1:01.33  
       29.61  1:01.33                                                      
 40 Campbell, Grace           16 GRA-MA               1:01.20    1:01.38  
       29.82  1:01.38                                                      
 41 Mandrell, Tyler           17 FSSC-MA                58.54    1:01.46  
       28.94  1:01.46                                                      
 42 McKeon, Grace             17 LMAC-MA              1:01.67    1:01.48  
       30.02  1:01.48                                                      
 43 Edwards, Georgia          17 Storm-MR             1:01.71    1:01.51  
       30.12  1:01.51                                                      
 44 McKee, Gracie             15 TOPS-MA              1:01.99    1:01.80  
       29.90  1:01.80                                                      
 45 Carper, Ashley            15 GPAC-MA                58.66    1:01.85  
       29.91  1:01.85                                                      
 46 Hackett, Riley            15 SEA-MA               1:02.41    1:02.01  
 47 Thompson, Lydia           17 CGA-MD               1:01.68    1:02.10  
       30.39  1:02.10                                                      
 48 Wolf, Peyton              15 CAA-MA               1:03.11    1:02.15  
       30.35  1:02.15                                                      
 49 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 RA-MR                1:01.93    1:02.35  
       30.12  1:02.35                                                      
 50 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 CAA-MA               1:12.51L   1:02.48  
       30.25  1:02.48                                                      
 51 Lagattolla, Emma          15 IA-MR                1:03.73    1:02.62  
       30.60  1:02.62                                                      
 52 Hahn, Emily               15 GRA-MA               1:01.71    1:02.77  
       30.46  1:02.77                                                      
 53 McNamara, Kelsey          16 GPAC-MA              1:03.31    1:02.79  
       30.87  1:02.79                                                      
 54 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR          1:01.43    1:02.93  
       30.76  1:02.93                                                      
 55 Blake, Kelly              17 WEST-MA              1:03.45    1:03.00  
       30.65  1:03.00                                                      
 56 Mullaney, Katie           15 CGA-MD               1:02.85    1:03.02  
       31.33  1:03.02                                                      
 57 Carbone, Maddie           15 IA-MR                1:02.80    1:03.11  
       30.38  1:03.11                                                      
 58 Parker, Hailey            15 GPAC-MA              1:00.81    1:03.12  
       30.13  1:03.12                                                      
 59 McCurley, Corinne         16 RY-MA                  59.63    1:03.19  
       30.19  1:03.19                                                      
 60 Hernandez, Kayli          15 SEA-MA               1:02.82    1:03.29  
       30.65  1:03.29                                                      
 61 Butzler, Emma             16 SUNY-MA              1:02.63    1:03.38  
       31.01  1:03.38                                                      
 62 McClung, Demi             18 RA-MR                1:03.27    1:03.59  
       31.10  1:03.59                                                      
 63 Michaels, Lauren          15 SUNY-MA              1:03.65    1:03.77  
       31.16  1:03.77                                                      
 64 Collier, Tara             18 LCY-MA               1:03.75    1:03.83  
       30.95  1:03.83                                                      
 65 Wayne, Julianna           17 WEST-MA              1:04.04    1:04.18  
       31.09  1:04.18                                                      
 66 Gamble, Meghan            15 GRA-MA               1:03.91    1:04.26  
       31.21  1:04.26                                                      
 67 Kowalewski, Kyra          16 LCY-MA               1:03.52    1:04.33  
       31.35  1:04.33                                                      
 68 Crane, Rachel             16 IA-MR                1:02.98    1:04.45  
       31.28  1:04.45                                                      
 69 Adams, Caroline           17 TRI-MR               1:03.73    1:04.52  
       31.55  1:04.52                                                      
 70 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                1:01.03    1:04.71  
       31.43  1:04.71                                                      
 71 Phelan, Kaitlyn           15 Storm-MR             1:04.08    1:04.85  
       31.41  1:04.85                                                      
 72 Majka, Alexis             16 WSY-MA               1:02.34    1:04.90  
       31.53  1:04.90                                                      
 73 Clancy, Kiersten          15 Three Village-MR     1:03.85    1:05.03  
       31.54  1:05.03                                                      
 74 Giunta, Natalia           17 Three Village-MR     1:02.03    1:05.22  
       30.96  1:05.22                                                      
 75 Mutter, Meredith          15 TOPS-MA              1:03.77    1:05.46  
       32.05  1:05.46                                                      
 76 Jaramillo, Sydney         17 GPAC-MA              1:02.66    1:05.57  
       31.81  1:05.57                                                      
 77 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             1:03.66    1:05.67  
       32.47  1:05.67                                                      
 78 Fabius, Emily             17 PAY-MA               1:03.89    1:06.28  
       31.68  1:06.28                                                      
 79 Petersson, Kirsten        15 Storm-MR             1:04.08    1:06.30  
       32.37  1:06.30                                                      
 
Event 60  Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Shea, Chris             17 Three Village-MR       50.51      49.27   20  
       24.39    49.27                                                      
  2 Hillis, Dillon            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.53      50.66   17  
       25.13    50.66                                                      
  3 Emerson, Zach             16 GPAC-MA                52.43      51.83   16  
       25.12    51.83                                                      
  4 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR            52.53      52.03   15  
       25.17    52.03                                                      
  5 Brennan, Ryan             16 GPAC-MA                52.31      52.50   14  
       25.68    52.50                                                      
  6 Shenk, Connor             16 GPAC-MA                51.73      52.56   13  
       25.21    52.56                                                      
  7 Kaplan, Ryan              16 Three Village-MR       52.85      52.89   12  
       26.15    52.89                                                      
  8 Mathews, Gabriel          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.51      52.96   11  
       25.80    52.96                                                      
B - Final
  9 Zuric, Luka               16 Three Village-MR       53.01      51.71    9  
       25.24    51.71                                                      
 10 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD                 53.44      52.62    6.5
       25.67    52.62                                                      
 10 Kalletta, George          16 IA-MR                  52.96      52.62    6.5
       25.75    52.62                                                      
 12 Del Giorno, Kevin         16 WAVE-MA                53.03      52.67    5  
       25.14    52.67                                                      
 13 Zhu, Nicholas             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.20      52.91    4  
       25.55    52.91                                                      
 14 Neri, Nicholas            17 IA-MR                  53.10      53.06    3  
       26.19    53.06                                                      
 15 Hincks, Chris             17 MSA-MA                 53.91      53.40    2  
       25.87    53.40                                                      
 16 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR                 53.71      53.51    1  
       26.08    53.51                                                      
C - Final
 17 Codding, Kent             15 MAKO-PV                54.70      53.37  
       25.81    53.37                                                      
 18 Brooks, Jonathan          16 CGA-MD                 54.38      53.49  
       26.11    53.49                                                      
 19 Prokopiou, Nicos          17 CSDC-MR                54.54      53.63  
       25.83    53.63                                                      
 20 Roytman, Gregory          16 THY-MA                 54.26      53.86  
       25.63    53.86                                                      
 21 Karsh, Andrew             19 RAD-MA                 54.17      53.87  
       25.94    53.87                                                      
 22 Prior, Mikey              18 TOPS-MA                54.64      53.91  
       26.83    53.91                                                      
 23 Chavez, Reid              16 RAC-CT                 54.63      53.97  
       26.11    53.97                                                      
 24 Stewart, Luke             16 WEST$-CT               54.65      54.13  
       26.36    54.13                                                      
 
Event 60  Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Shea, Chris             17 Three Village-MR       51.30      50.51  
       24.92    50.51                                                      
  2 Hillis, Dillon            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.56      50.53  
       24.74    50.53                                                      
  3 Shenk, Connor             16 GPAC-MA                51.60      51.73  
       24.81    51.73                                                      
  4 Brennan, Ryan             16 GPAC-MA                52.50      52.31  
       25.57    52.31                                                      
  5 Emerson, Zach             16 GPAC-MA                52.73      52.43  
       25.37    52.43                                                      
  6 Mathews, Gabriel          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.18      52.51  
       25.70    52.51                                                      
  7 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR            51.76      52.53  
       25.55    52.53                                                      
  8 Kaplan, Ryan              16 Three Village-MR       53.47      52.85  
       26.20    52.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kalletta, George          16 IA-MR                  54.20      52.96  
       26.07    52.96                                                      
 10 Zuric, Luka               16 Three Village-MR       54.00      53.01  
       25.92    53.01                                                      
 11 Del Giorno, Kevin         16 WAVE-MA                53.43      53.03  
       25.35    53.03                                                      
 12 Neri, Nicholas            17 IA-MR                  54.04      53.10  
       26.55    53.10                                                      
 13 Zhu, Nicholas             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.59      53.20  
       26.11    53.20                                                      
 14 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD                 52.95      53.44  
       25.84    53.44                                                      
 15 Lance, Oliver             15 FSSC-MA                54.42      53.54  
       26.10    53.54                                                      
 16 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR                 53.93      53.71  
       26.27    53.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hincks, Chris             17 MSA-MA                 53.90      53.91  
       26.29    53.91                                                      
 18 Karsh, Andrew             19 RAD-MA                 54.58      54.17  
       25.99    54.17                                                      
 19 Roytman, Gregory          16 THY-MA                 53.77      54.26  
       26.44    54.26                                                      
 20 Brooks, Jonathan          16 CGA-MD                 53.37      54.38  
       26.57    54.38                                                      
 21 Prokopiou, Nicos          17 CSDC-MR                53.84      54.54  
       26.54    54.54                                                      
 22 Chavez, Reid              16 RAC-CT                 57.65      54.63  
       26.79    54.63                                                      
 23 Prior, Mikey              18 TOPS-MA                52.77      54.64  
       26.95    54.64                                                      
 24 Stewart, Luke             16 WEST$-CT               57.26      54.65  
       26.70    54.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Codding, Kent             15 MAKO-PV                56.32      54.70  
       26.50    54.70                                                      
 26 Luttrell, Cole            16 HAC-MA                 56.84      54.73  
       26.62    54.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rucci, David              16 GPAC-MA                55.63      54.76  
       26.81    54.76                                                      
 28 Guiliano, Joseph          16 TOPS-MA                54.58      54.84  
       27.05    54.84                                                      
 29 Vecchio, Jake             15 Three Village-MR       57.42      54.87  
       26.52    54.87                                                      
 30 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR       54.99      55.14  
       27.08    55.14                                                      
 31 Bass, Harrison            17 GRA-MA                 54.47      55.15  
       26.86    55.15                                                      
 32 Maher, Zachary            18 MSA-MA                 56.23      55.18  
       27.01    55.18                                                      
 33 Rogers, Joseph            16 SEA-MA                 54.08      55.20  
       26.55    55.20                                                      
 34 Byrd, Bryan               16 WEST-MA                56.81      55.21  
       26.87    55.21                                                      
 35 Rai, Dyaus                15 RAD-MA                 56.03      55.29  
       27.06    55.29                                                      
 36 Hruska, Luke              15 RAC-CT                 57.46      55.30  
       27.33    55.30                                                      
 37 Washart, Zach             17 GPAC-MA                54.65      55.50  
       26.86    55.50                                                      
 37 Costanzo, Christopher     17 TRI-MR                 54.92      55.50  
       27.28    55.50                                                      
 39 Smith, Liam               15 LMOR-MA                56.99      55.52  
       27.16    55.52                                                      
 40 Gingrich, Charlie         15 FSSC-MA                55.10      55.56  
       27.13    55.56                                                      
 41 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.54      55.64  
       26.81    55.64                                                      
 42 Brown, Casey              16 CGA-MD                 53.26      55.73  
       27.35    55.73                                                      
 42 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR               57.67      55.73  
       27.13    55.73                                                      
 44 Roytman, Jacob            16 THY-MA                 55.61      55.89  
       27.30    55.89                                                      
 45 Bergan, Jared             16 GRA-MA                 56.78      55.92  
       26.87    55.92                                                      
 46 Gwiazdowski, Colin        16 RY-MA                  54.06      56.06  
       26.69    56.06                                                      
 47 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 TRI-MR                 57.36      56.08  
       27.56    56.08                                                      
 48 Coleman, Taylor           16 Storm-MR               57.63      56.10  
       27.32    56.10                                                      
 49 Macejko, Dylan            15 CSDC-MR                57.58      56.30  
       27.79    56.30                                                      
 50 Aung, Alex                15 MAKO-PV                55.12      56.48  
       27.48    56.48                                                      
 51 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             1:06.89L     56.62  
       27.90    56.62                                                      
 52 Ritchie, Ellis            15 RA-MR                1:07.28L     56.63  
       27.38    56.63                                                      
 53 Laite, Christopher        17 SeaDragons-NJ          55.73      56.66  
       27.40    56.66                                                      
 54 Kelly, Christopher        16 LMOR-MA                57.40      56.71  
       27.70    56.71                                                      
 55 Maloney, Alec             17 LMAC-MA                55.10      56.72  
       26.95    56.72                                                      
 56 Boeckx, Alex              15 RAYS-MA                57.12      56.87  
       27.92    56.87                                                      
 57 Buffetta, Dino            17 GPAC-MA                57.49      56.91  
       27.08    56.91                                                      
 58 Lutter, Tommy             15 LMOR-MA                57.58      57.01  
       27.54    57.01                                                      
 59 Garbutt, Liam             15 SEA-MA                 57.61      57.15  
       27.69    57.15                                                      
 60 Franzone, Louie           15 MSA-MA                 55.74      57.29  
       27.73    57.29                                                      
 61 Smith, Brennan            17 WCAY-MA                56.64      57.35  
       27.65    57.35                                                      
 62 Powell, Tom               17 WEST-MA                57.24      57.47  
       28.12    57.47                                                      
 63 Cary, Connor              15 GRA-MA                 56.04      57.60  
       28.03    57.60                                                      
 64 Hale, Andrew              16 MAKO-PV                57.77      57.69  
       27.66    57.69                                                      
 65 Gregory, Logan            17 Three Village-MR       56.66      57.71  
       27.67    57.71                                                      
 66 Yeung, Ben                16 GPAC-MA                57.29      57.85  
       28.08    57.85                                                      
 67 Evans, Zach               15 SEA-MA                 56.54      57.88  
       27.84    57.88                                                      
 68 Riina, Michael            17 RAC-CT               1:06.56L     57.96  
       28.47    57.96                                                      
 69 Gress, Daniel             17 GRA-MA                 55.43      58.16  
       28.28    58.16                                                      
 69 Franco, Josh              16 WEST$-CT             1:07.17L     58.16  
       28.25    58.16                                                      
 71 Pettit, Collin            17 RAD-MA                 55.75      58.25  
       28.45    58.25                                                      
 72 Keer, Dylan               18 RAD-MA                 55.60      58.79  
       28.71    58.79                                                      
 73 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR               57.90      58.87  
       28.91    58.87                                                      
 74 Scudder, Shane            17 MSA-MA               1:07.45L     59.16  
       28.90    59.16                                                      
 75 Myers, Sam                16 WEST-MA              1:06.61L     59.63  
       29.34    59.63                                                      
 76 Fitch, Jason              15 CGA-MD               1:05.95L   1:00.13  
       29.44  1:00.13                                                      
 77 Patton, Randy             17 MSA-MA                 56.62    1:00.82  
       29.67  1:00.82                                                      
 
Event 61  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra          14 Three Village-MR       58.24      56.64   20  
       27.92    56.64                                                      
  2 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR            57.82      57.00   17  
       27.61    57.00                                                      
  3 Rickert, Marlee           14 RY-MA                  58.45      57.66   16  
       27.79    57.66                                                      
  4 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR            58.12      58.27   15  
       28.27    58.27                                                      
  5 Cranker, Emi              14 WEST-MA                59.43      58.57   14  
       28.76    58.57                                                      
  6 Rodriguez, Emily          14 Twisters-MR            59.06      58.90   13  
       28.51    58.90                                                      
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                  59.51      59.18   12  
       28.71    59.18                                                      
  8 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.55      59.61   11  
       29.05    59.61                                                      
B - Final
  9 Magness, Brenna           14 GRA-MA                 59.76      59.28    9  
       28.92    59.28                                                      
 10 Guirre, Shamiya           13 TRI-MR                 59.94      59.45    7  
       28.85    59.45                                                      
 11 Petricevic, Madison       13 TRI-MR               1:00.34      59.70    6  
       29.11    59.70                                                      
 12 Cotter, Alexandria        13 ECCC-MA              1:00.32      59.82    5  
       28.80    59.82                                                      
 13 Ladd, Madeline            13 CAA-MA               1:00.06    1:00.00    4  
       29.15  1:00.00                                                      
 14 Gavigan, Riley            13 Three Village-MR     1:00.28    1:00.13    3  
       29.19  1:00.13                                                      
 15 Adams, Grace              13 TRI-MR               1:00.26    1:00.41    2  
       29.11  1:00.41                                                      
 16 Robinson, Kellsey         13 THY-MA               1:00.36    1:00.85    1  
       29.48  1:00.85                                                      
 
Event 61  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR            56.85      57.82  
       28.21    57.82                                                      
  2 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR            58.00      58.12  
       28.45    58.12                                                      
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra          14 Three Village-MR       57.15      58.24  
       28.55    58.24                                                      
  4 Rickert, Marlee           14 RY-MA                  57.81      58.45  
       28.39    58.45                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Emily          14 Twisters-MR            57.97      59.06  
       28.91    59.06                                                      
  6 Cranker, Emi              14 WEST-MA                59.59      59.43  
       28.93    59.43                                                      
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                  57.69      59.51  
       28.36    59.51                                                      
  8 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.67      59.55  
       28.86    59.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Magness, Brenna           14 GRA-MA               1:00.60      59.76  
       29.30    59.76                                                      
 10 Guirre, Shamiya           13 TRI-MR               1:00.08      59.94  
       29.34    59.94                                                      
 11 Ladd, Madeline            13 CAA-MA               1:01.75    1:00.06  
       29.14  1:00.06                                                      
 12 Adams, Grace              13 TRI-MR               1:02.18    1:00.26  
       29.03  1:00.26                                                      
 13 Gavigan, Riley            13 Three Village-MR       59.66    1:00.28  
       29.45  1:00.28                                                      
 14 Cotter, Alexandria        13 ECCC-MA                59.52    1:00.32  
       29.13  1:00.32                                                      
 15 Petricevic, Madison       13 TRI-MR               1:04.06    1:00.34  
       29.62  1:00.34                                                      
 16 Robinson, Kellsey         13 THY-MA               1:00.51    1:00.36  
       29.59  1:00.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Emma                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.59    1:00.83  
       29.54  1:00.83                                                      
 18 Flynn, Grace              14 PAC-MR               1:02.64    1:01.12  
       30.08  1:01.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pejcic, Sofia             13 FSS-MA               1:01.61    1:01.15  
       29.22  1:01.15                                                      
 19 Drakopoulos, Emily        14 MAKO-PV                59.87    1:01.15  
       29.17  1:01.15                                                      
 21 Jocelyn, Laura            14 Storm-MR             1:02.10    1:01.19  
       29.37  1:01.19                                                      
 22 Uhlin, Brina              14 DSC-MA               1:04.00    1:01.33  
       29.72  1:01.33                                                      
 23 Oberdiek, Sophie          14 LMAC-MA              1:04.14    1:01.46  
       29.68  1:01.46                                                      
 24 Breitbach, Alaina         14 DSC-MA               1:02.99    1:01.73  
       30.11  1:01.73                                                      
 25 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR             1:02.27    1:01.82  
       30.21  1:01.82                                                      
 26 Ryland, Claire            13 HAC-MA               1:01.63    1:01.86  
       30.01  1:01.86                                                      
 27 Zelinske, Alexandra       14 PAY-MA               1:00.96    1:01.91  
       30.28  1:01.91                                                      
 28 Yancey, Mia               14 RAYS-MA              1:03.13    1:01.97  
       30.20  1:01.97                                                      
 29 Walsh, Gabi               14 UN-MA                1:01.87    1:02.09  
       30.32  1:02.09                                                      
 30 Nyquist, Hailey           13 TRI-MR               1:03.87    1:02.62  
       30.69  1:02.62                                                      
 31 Youssef, Lara             14 Twisters-MR          1:03.27    1:02.88  
       30.91  1:02.88                                                      
 32 Franco, Sarah             14 WEST$-CT             1:12.37L   1:03.25  
       30.58  1:03.25                                                      
 33 Royce, Lauren             14 MAKO-PV              1:03.63    1:03.30  
       30.66  1:03.30                                                      
 34 Mostek, Anya              13 PAY-MA               1:02.09    1:03.33  
       30.46  1:03.33                                                      
 35 Garretson, Brooke         14 THY-MA               1:02.23    1:03.36  
       30.34  1:03.36                                                      
 36 Bailey, Delaney           13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:02.09    1:03.54  
       31.07  1:03.54                                                      
 37 Bousum, Grace             14 GRA-MA                 59.09    1:03.71  
       30.86  1:03.71                                                      
 38 Moore, Caitlin            14 SEA-MA               1:03.92    1:04.71  
       31.41  1:04.71                                                      
 39 Harris, Angelina          13 Three Village-MR     1:03.75    1:04.75  
       31.71  1:04.75                                                      
 40 Martin, Sami              14 PAC-MR               1:04.04    1:05.88  
       31.90  1:05.88                                                      
 
Event 62  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtiss, David            14 THY-MA                 52.67      51.56   20  
       25.79    51.56                                                      
  2 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                  52.57      51.57   17  
       25.42    51.57                                                      
  3 Christian, Jack           14 PAY-MA                 54.03      53.36   16  
       26.01    53.36                                                      
  4 Grimm, Anthony            14 MAKO-PV                54.69      53.42   15  
       25.87    53.42                                                      
  5 Bell, Brandon             13 SEA-MA                 53.72      53.76   14  
       26.04    53.76                                                      
  6 Williams, Brendan         14 Three Village-MR       54.89      54.52   13  
       26.66    54.52                                                      
  7 Wesley, Sam               14 RAYS-MA                55.21      54.59   12  
       26.80    54.59                                                      
  8 Tritter, Hudson           14 PAC-MR                 54.94      54.66   11  
       26.00    54.66                                                      
B - Final
  9 Pergan III, Chester       14 Three Village-MR       55.43      54.76    9  
       26.83    54.76                                                      
 10 Olsen, Grady              14 CSDC-MR                55.36      55.13    7  
       26.33    55.13                                                      
 11 Pas, Sebastian            14 Twisters-MR            56.16      55.45    6  
       26.81    55.45                                                      
 12 Jaramillo, Richard        14 GPAC-MA                56.42      56.26    5  
       27.15    56.26                                                      
 13 Porter, Daniel            14 GPAC-MA                57.41      57.44    4  
       27.93    57.44                                                      
 14 Radkov, Nick              13 MPNY-MR                57.87      58.22    3  
       27.99    58.22                                                      
 15 Fidanza, Jack             14 GRA-MA                 58.03      58.26    2  
       28.36    58.26                                                      
 16 Zhang, Ryan               13 Twisters-MR            58.54      58.72    1  
       28.56    58.72                                                      
 
Event 62  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                  54.27      52.57  
       25.88    52.57                                                      
  2 Curtiss, David            14 THY-MA                 52.21      52.67  
       26.26    52.67                                                      
  3 Bell, Brandon             13 SEA-MA                 56.18      53.72  
       26.11    53.72                                                      
  4 Christian, Jack           14 PAY-MA                 53.92      54.03  
       26.68    54.03                                                      
  5 Grimm, Anthony            14 MAKO-PV                53.59      54.69  
       26.76    54.69                                                      
  6 Williams, Brendan         14 Three Village-MR       55.87      54.89  
       27.07    54.89                                                      
  7 Tritter, Hudson           14 PAC-MR                 58.99      54.94  
       26.58    54.94                                                      
  8 Wesley, Sam               14 RAYS-MA                55.46      55.21  
       27.02    55.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olsen, Grady              14 CSDC-MR                56.96      55.36  
       26.68    55.36                                                      
 10 Pergan III, Chester       14 Three Village-MR       57.31      55.43  
       27.24    55.43                                                      
 11 Pas, Sebastian            14 Twisters-MR            56.26      56.16  
       27.48    56.16                                                      
 12 Jaramillo, Richard        14 GPAC-MA                57.28      56.42  
       27.51    56.42                                                      
 13 Porter, Daniel            14 GPAC-MA                59.15      57.41  
       28.25    57.41                                                      
 14 Tepper, Joey              14 SEA-MA                 57.56      57.46  
       28.50    57.46                                                      
 15 Radkov, Nick              13 MPNY-MR                56.96      57.87  
       28.32    57.87                                                      
 16 Fidanza, Jack             14 GRA-MA                 59.76      58.03  
       28.58    58.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhang, Ryan               13 Twisters-MR            59.19      58.54  
       28.88    58.54                                                      
 18 Fink, Dalton              13 TOPS-MA              1:00.71      58.59  
       28.33    58.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Santos, Jacob Ian         14 PAY-MA                 58.77      58.72  
       28.55    58.72                                                      
 20 Pappas, George            13 PAY-MA                 59.40      59.06  
       28.58    59.06                                                      
 21 Guiliano, Chris           13 TOPS-MA                58.93      59.18  
       28.47    59.18                                                      
 22 Narvid, Jake              14 GPAC-MA                59.91      59.28  
       28.97    59.28                                                      
 23 Shemet, Henry             14 Three Village-MR     1:00.73      59.35  
       28.89    59.35                                                      
 24 Simms, Sean               13 GPAC-MA              1:09.17L     59.45  
       29.16    59.45                                                      
 25 Ramalho, Luke             14 LMOR-MA              1:10.52L     59.67  
       29.02    59.67                                                      
 26 Cedeno, Luis              14 GPAC-MA              1:00.03      59.82  
       29.01    59.82                                                      
 27 Branigan, Carter          14 RAD-MA               1:01.49      59.89  
       28.96    59.89                                                      
 28 Lutter, Sam               14 DSC-MA               1:00.99      59.92  
       29.16    59.92                                                      
 29 Chang, Justin             14 Storm-MR             1:00.48    1:00.08  
       29.03  1:00.08                                                      
 30 Moore, Ethan              14 CAA-MA               1:00.11    1:00.13  
       29.59  1:00.13                                                      
 31 Dimayuga, Joshua          13 SEA-MA               1:00.86    1:00.30  
       29.67  1:00.30                                                      
 32 Robinette, Jakob          14 MAKO-PV                59.28    1:00.48  
       29.18  1:00.48                                                      
 33 Gray, Matthew             14 RAD-MA               1:00.80    1:00.58  
       29.52  1:00.58                                                      
 34 Flynn, Richard            14 PAC-MR               1:02.09    1:00.94  
       29.92  1:00.94                                                      
 35 Lai, Christopher          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.02    1:01.31  
       29.42  1:01.31                                                      
 36 Zatonskyy, Denis          14 LMOR-MA              1:01.50    1:01.37  
       30.37  1:01.37                                                      
 37 Leach, Daniel             14 PACS-MA              1:01.49    1:01.61  
       30.00  1:01.61                                                      
 38 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.02    1:01.88  
       29.78  1:01.88                                                      
 39 Woodard, Owen             14 DSC-MA               1:01.94    1:00.66  
       29.31  1:00.66                                                      
 40 Igoe, Justin              14 LMOR-MA              1:01.71    1:01.92  
       30.37  1:01.92                                                      
 41 Cunningham, Patrick       14 LMOR-MA              1:01.07    1:02.72  
       30.30  1:02.72                                                      
 42 Johnsen, Darrien          13 Storm-MR             1:01.99    1:03.04  
       30.75  1:03.04                                                      
 
Event 63  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zelinske, Lauren          12 PAY-MA                 29.19      28.34   20  
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Storm-MR               28.64      28.48   17  
  3 Matthias, Jade            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      29.69      28.92   16  
  4 Fickett, Makennah         12 HAC-MA                 29.76      29.14   15  
  5 Evans, Olivia             12 SEA-MA                 29.28      29.18   14  
  6 Madden, Maya              12 HAC-MA                 29.37      29.22   13  
  7 Lim, Catherine            12 MAKO-PV                29.94      29.51   12  
  8 Gao, Emily                12 RY-MA                  30.07      29.63   11  
B - Final
  9 Fox, Megan                12 ECCC-MA                30.65      29.41    9  
 10 Chang, Jasmine            12 Storm-MR               30.59      29.94    7  
 11 Cassidy, Summer           11 SEA-MA                 30.54      30.02    6  
 12 Stramara, Gabrielle       12 FSSC-MA                30.34      30.12    5  
 13 Helms, Katherine          12 MAKO-PV                30.28      30.13    4  
 14 Simpson, Katie            12 WCAY-MA                30.42      30.16    3  
 15 Burton, Apple             12 EPAC-MA                30.26      30.48    2  
 16 Fulton, Alexa             12 LCY-MA                 30.74      30.92    1  
 
Event 63  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Storm-MR               28.96      28.64  
  2 Zelinske, Lauren          12 PAY-MA                 29.49      29.19  
  3 Evans, Olivia             12 SEA-MA                 29.06      29.28  
  4 Madden, Maya              12 HAC-MA                 30.85      29.37  
  5 Matthias, Jade            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      29.94      29.69  
  6 Fickett, Makennah         12 HAC-MA                 31.28      29.76  
  7 Lim, Catherine            12 MAKO-PV                30.50      29.94  
  8 Gao, Emily                12 RY-MA                  30.61      30.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burton, Apple             12 EPAC-MA                30.92      30.26  
 10 Helms, Katherine          12 MAKO-PV                30.87      30.28  
 11 Stramara, Gabrielle       12 FSSC-MA                31.16      30.34  
 12 Simpson, Katie            12 WCAY-MA                30.36      30.42  
 13 Cassidy, Summer           11 SEA-MA                 36.49L     30.54  
 14 Chang, Jasmine            12 Storm-MR               30.81      30.59  
 15 Fox, Megan                12 ECCC-MA                30.78      30.65  
 16 Fulton, Alexa             12 LCY-MA                 32.13      30.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kathman, Claire           12 MAKO-PV                30.73      30.80  
 18 Zakarevicz, Kaily         12 TOPS-MA                31.74      30.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gring, Sydney             11 RY-MA                  31.62      31.12  
 20 Hahn, Lily                11 RAD-MA                 30.27      31.14  
 21 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR            31.45      31.16  
 22 Seiverd, Ally             12 SEA-MA                 37.29L     31.17  
 23 Ramsey, Lauren            11 RY-MA                  31.95      31.19  
 24 Riebling, Riley           12 RAC-CT                 36.18L     31.26  
 25 Chen, Jessica             12 Three Village-MR       31.73      31.31  
 26 Sommerstad, Kate          12 Three Village-MR       31.58      31.32  
 27 Littler, Alicia           12 WCAY-MA                37.42L     31.40  
 28 Horner, Mallory           12 TOPS-MA                31.79      31.47  
 29 Wiley, Jade               12 GPAC-MA                31.61      31.53  
 29 Canudas, Emma             12 Three Village-MR       37.37L     31.53  
 31 Kreidler, Sydney          11 SEA-MA                 37.35L     31.70  
 31 Staretz, Presley          12 WSY-MA                 31.18      31.70  
 33 Savov, Emma               12 SEA-MA                 37.31L     31.79  
 34 Cassidy, Megan            12 GRA-MA                 31.56      31.89  
 35 Shui, Lilly               12 PAY-MA                 32.19      32.03  
 36 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR               31.88      32.27  
 37 Pentz, Savannah           11 ACWS-MA                32.07      32.45  
 38 Fan, Alyssa               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.14      32.54  
 39 Grimley, Taylor           11 RAD-MA                 32.28      32.59  
 40 Lansing, Carolina         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.19      33.14  
 41 Buckley, Kate             12 Storm-MR               32.07      33.68  
 42 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR               32.28      35.70  
 
Event 64  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Corson, Chadd             12 RY-MA                  28.17      27.96   20  
  2 Chang, Cato               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.65      28.46   17  
  3 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR               29.65      29.46   16  
  4 Preston, Liam             12 Three Village-MR       30.17      29.58   15  
  5 Bushay, Mason             11 SEA-MA                 30.41      29.76   14  
  6 Mulhern, Keller           12 PAY-MA                 30.50      30.10   13  
  7 Lance, Theodore           12 FSSC-MA                30.38      30.21   12  
  8 Blandford, Caden          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      30.29      30.80   11  
B - Final
  9 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR                 30.88      30.35    9  
 10 Egan, Kieran              11 Twisters-MR            30.95      30.78    7  
 11 Szymczak, Kevin           12 Twisters-MR            31.33      30.87    6  
 12 Guirre, Lorenz            12 TRI-MR                 31.05      31.06    5  
 13 Xiong, Brandon            12 RAC-CT                 30.57      31.07    4  
 14 Birkholz, Ethan           12 MAKO-PV                31.59      31.46    3  
 15 Carchia, Kevin            12 MAKO-PV                31.16      31.53    2  
 16 Sherpa, Nathan            12 Twisters-MR            31.23      31.67    1  
 
Event 64  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corson, Chadd             12 RY-MA                  28.92      28.17  
  2 Chang, Cato               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.85      28.65  
  3 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR               29.95      29.65  
  4 Preston, Liam             12 Three Village-MR       30.42      30.17  
  5 Blandford, Caden          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      30.56      30.29  
  6 Lance, Theodore           12 FSSC-MA                31.10      30.38  
  7 Bushay, Mason             11 SEA-MA                 30.24      30.41  
  8 Mulhern, Keller           12 PAY-MA                 36.55S     30.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Xiong, Brandon            12 RAC-CT                 36.74L     30.57  
 10 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR                 31.23      30.88  
 11 Egan, Kieran              11 Twisters-MR            31.30      30.95  
 12 Guirre, Lorenz            12 TRI-MR                 31.87      31.05  
 13 Carchia, Kevin            12 MAKO-PV                31.84      31.16  
 14 Sherpa, Nathan            12 Twisters-MR            36.96L     31.23  
 15 Szymczak, Kevin           12 Twisters-MR            31.45      31.33  
 16 Birkholz, Ethan           12 MAKO-PV                32.29      31.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clough, Colin             12 HAC-MA                 32.14      31.75  
 18 Mazzacano, Andrew         12 PAC-MR                 32.24      32.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hershey, Ethan            12 FSSC-MA                32.11      32.41  
 20 Boehme, Matthew           11 UN-MA                  32.27      32.48  
 21 Hamill, Alex              12 PAY-MA                 36.08S     32.50  
 22 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.19      32.85  
 
Event 65  Women 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlos, Katie             10 SEA-MA                 32.69      32.30   20  
  2 Cloutier, Sophia          10 MAKO-PV                33.29      32.50   17  
  3 Gao, Annie                10 RY-MA                  33.77      32.62   16  
  4 Mulhern, Finley           10 PAY-MA                 34.10      33.47   15  
  5 Maltsev, Erica            10 TRI-MR                 32.93      33.70   14  
  6 Heiland, Samantha         10 GRA-MA                 34.86      34.18   13  
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.30      34.37   12  
  8 Matheson, Hanna           10 Three Village-MR       36.06      34.60   11  
  9 DeAngelis, Zoe            10 GPAC-MA                35.11      34.80    9  
 10 Davidson, Lana            10 ECCC-MA                37.33      35.06    7  
 11 Porto, Luiza              10 LMAC-MA                36.77      35.19    6  
 12 Miller, Riley             10 MAKO-PV                35.07      35.35    5  
 13 Prunty, Charlotte         10 MAKO-PV                36.90      35.36    4  
 14 Valle, Isabela            10 GPAC-MA                36.76      35.37    3  
 15 Wiley, Shay               10 GPAC-MA                35.82      35.51    2  
 16 Hamill, Emily              9 PAY-MA                 35.27      35.54    1  
 17 Cornell, Rhylee           10 SEA-MA                 36.53      35.67  
 18 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR            37.54      35.76  
 19 Parker, Julia             10 MAKO-PV                36.40      35.77  
 20 Mullin, Allison           10 Twisters-MR            35.35      35.90  
 21 McMurray, Kylie            9 GPAC-MA                37.70      36.11  
 22 Ernst, Carley             10 DSC-MA                 34.74      36.17  
 23 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR                35.06      36.20  
 24 Manuel, Zoe               10 GRA-MA                 36.45      36.25  
 25 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.55      36.54  
 26 Collison, Keri            10 UN-MA                  36.87      36.58  
 27 Moore, Sydney             10 SEA-MA                 36.53      36.79  
 28 Tenzin, Quinci             9 Twisters-MR            36.78      36.82  
 29 Penn, Haley               10 Storm-MR               35.95      36.95  
 30 Lantz, Morgan             10 PACS-MA                35.85      36.97  
 31 Radcliffe, Lauren         10 MAKO-PV                37.81      37.01  
 32 Wittenberg, Tori           9 ECCC-MA                37.32      37.05  
 33 Panamserkhang, Tenzin      9 Twisters-MR            37.44      37.32  
 34 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR            37.65      37.55  
 35 Harberson, Sophie         10 DSC-MA                 37.75      37.95  
 36 Welsh, Olivia             10 GPAC-MA                36.73      38.56  
 37 Fox, Lauren                9 ECCC-MA                43.34L     39.01  
 
Event 66  Men 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR                 32.01      32.32   20  
  2 Zagaceta, Magill          10 HAC-MA                 33.07      32.50   17  
  3 Whitacre, Tyler           10 MAKO-PV                32.76      33.07   16  
  4 O'Grady, Pierce           10 WCAY-MA                35.30      34.14   15  
  5 Chiu, Brandon             10 FSS-MA                 35.04      34.35   14  
  6 Fleck, Brandon             9 THY-MA                 35.18      34.40   13  
  7 Youssef, Mohamed          10 Twisters-MR            33.63      34.57   12  
  8 Marr, Max                 10 RAD-MA                 35.40      34.74   11  
  9 Bowker, Patrick           10 TOPS-MA                36.66      34.78    9  
 10 Coray, Adrian             10 MAKO-PV                34.28      34.89    7  
 11 Myer, Joey                10 FSSC-MA                34.11      35.18    6  
 12 Kruty, Leo                10 TRI-MR                 36.50      35.20    5  
 13 Farello, Ben              10 MAKO-PV                36.31      35.34    3.5
 13 Breslin, Will             10 MAKO-PV                35.12      35.34    3.5
 15 Schreiner, Charles        10 SEA-MA                 36.69      35.45    2  
 16 Hall III, Richard         10 Three Village-MR       35.62      35.65    1  
 17 Veit, Colin                9 Three Village-MR       36.84      35.69  
 18 Madsen, Blake              9 MAKO-PV                36.06      35.88  
 19 Smuckler, Griffin         10 RAC-CT                 37.76      36.11  
 20 Seiverd, Charles          10 SEA-MA                 37.16      36.16  
 21 Stephens, Chaz             9 MAKO-PV                37.41      36.46  
 22 Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                  37.08      36.81  
 23 Lutcher, Benjamin         10 GRA-MA                 37.56      37.15  
 24 Fatta, Kaden              10 DSC-MA                 36.73      37.18  
 25 Pikman, Benjamin          10 TRI-MR                 37.57      37.31  
 26 Chan, Beau                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.49      37.45  
 26 Chen, Conan               10 RAD-MA                 36.73      37.45  
 28 Boals, Chase              10 Three Village-MR       36.64      37.65  
 29 Engel, Oliver             10 Storm-MR               36.22      37.70  
 30 Engel, Eric               10 Storm-MR               36.84      38.03  
 31 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.32L     39.54  
 -- Brown, Thomas              9 Storm-MR               37.78         DQ  
 -- Haney, James              10 ECCC-MA                34.44         DQ  
 -- Oswald, Zachary           10 RAD-MA                 35.66         DQ  
 
Event 67  Women Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seiberlich, Emma          18 PAY-MA               5:00.45    4:53.96   20  
       26.35    55.08  1:24.70  1:54.67  2:24.80  2:54.71  3:24.85  3:55.06
     4:24.97  4:53.96                                                      
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               5:02.56    4:59.94   17  
       27.27    57.09  1:27.30  1:57.63  2:28.19  2:58.75  3:29.29  3:59.92
     4:30.20  4:59.94                                                      
  3 Kelly, Lauren             16 SEA-MA               5:04.06    5:00.59   16  
       26.89    56.21  1:26.18  1:57.07  2:27.98  2:59.29  3:29.87  4:01.16
     4:31.84  5:00.59                                                      
  4 Jones, Emily              15 GPAC-MA              5:03.45    5:00.60   15  
       27.21    56.71  1:26.49  1:56.92  2:27.85  2:58.51  3:29.55  4:00.41
     4:30.90  5:00.60                                                      
  5 Bardak, Emily             16 Three Village-MR     5:04.91    5:03.21   14  
       27.32    57.01  1:27.48  1:58.08  2:28.94  3:00.00  3:31.05  4:02.19
     4:32.91  5:03.21                                                      
  6 Ostensen, Sara            17 TRI-MR               5:05.01    5:04.51   13  
       27.48    57.70  1:28.43  1:59.51  2:30.79  3:01.76  3:32.53  4:03.52
     4:34.45  5:04.51                                                      
  7 Doss, Abigail             15 SUNY-MA              5:03.17    5:05.55   12  
       27.66    57.54  1:28.13  1:58.99  2:29.94  3:01.12  3:32.32  4:03.66
     4:34.62  5:05.55                                                      
  8 Cramer, Myla              16 HAC-MA               5:03.94    5:06.06   11  
       27.67    57.74  1:28.28  1:59.41  2:30.60  3:02.06  3:33.45  4:05.23
     4:36.31  5:06.06                                                      
B - Final
  9 Nalls, Madison            16 DSC-MA               5:05.95    4:57.84    9  
       26.53    55.77  1:25.39  1:55.76  2:26.24  2:56.84  3:27.42  3:57.91
     4:28.37  4:57.84                                                      
 10 Turner, Anna              15 RAC-CT               5:09.99    5:02.78    7  
       27.48    57.28  1:27.94  1:58.92  2:30.08  3:01.17  3:32.12  4:02.71
     4:33.44  5:02.78                                                      
 11 Marlin, Courtney          15 GRA-MA               5:06.32    5:04.68    6  
       27.61    57.75  1:28.45  1:59.02  2:30.16  3:01.01  3:32.57  4:03.60
     4:35.10  5:04.68                                                      
 12 Tafuto, Sally             16 HAC-MA               5:07.71    5:05.52    5  
       27.29    56.88  1:27.61  1:58.81  2:30.10  3:01.47  3:32.89  4:04.26
     4:35.53  5:05.52                                                      
 13 Lauer, Amanda             17 PAC-MR               5:06.78    5:05.96    4  
       27.26    57.21  1:27.91  1:59.06  2:30.42  3:01.56  3:32.87  4:04.23
     4:35.58  5:05.96                                                      
 14 Turco, Alexa              15 GRA-MA               5:09.73    5:09.61    3  
       27.92    58.25  1:29.61  2:01.04  2:32.46  3:03.89  3:35.68  4:07.36
     4:39.19  5:09.61                                                      
 15 Fong, Elise               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:14.01    5:14.94    2  
       28.60    59.67  1:31.43  2:03.74  2:35.95  3:08.02  3:40.29  4:12.31
     4:44.05  5:14.94                                                      
 16 Reistle, Emma             16 GPAC-MA              5:11.66    5:22.74    1  
       29.00  1:00.32  1:32.53  2:04.97  2:37.90  3:11.13  3:44.14  4:17.20
     4:50.30  5:22.74                                                      
 
Event 67  Women Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seiberlich, Emma          18 PAY-MA               4:57.11    5:00.45  
       27.18    56.72  1:26.93  1:57.40  2:28.15  2:58.97  3:29.86  4:00.43
     4:30.76  5:00.45                                                      
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               5:00.61    5:02.56  
       27.70    57.76  1:28.31  1:58.92  2:29.55  3:00.16  3:30.86  4:01.72
     4:32.30  5:02.56                                                      
  3 Doss, Abigail             15 SUNY-MA              5:00.60    5:03.17  
       28.06    58.14  1:28.70  1:59.66  2:30.38  3:01.26  3:32.07  4:02.59
     4:32.90  5:03.17                                                      
  4 Jones, Emily              15 GPAC-MA              5:06.25    5:03.45  
       28.00    57.87  1:28.26  1:59.16  2:29.71  3:00.95  3:31.98  4:02.72
     4:33.62  5:03.45                                                      
  5 Cramer, Myla              16 HAC-MA               5:04.52    5:03.94  
       28.09    58.33  1:28.80  1:59.48  2:30.07  3:01.07  3:32.32  4:03.32
     4:34.35  5:03.94                                                      
  6 Kelly, Lauren             16 SEA-MA               5:01.46    5:04.06  
       27.15    56.91  1:27.36  1:58.23  2:29.03  3:00.22  3:31.10  4:02.42
     4:33.80  5:04.06                                                      
  7 Bardak, Emily             16 Three Village-MR     5:17.46    5:04.91  
       27.73    58.41  1:29.62  2:01.10  2:32.14  3:03.03  3:33.75  4:04.51
     4:35.19  5:04.91                                                      
  8 Ostensen, Sara            17 TRI-MR               5:03.86    5:05.01  
       27.64    57.38  1:27.90  1:58.95  2:30.12  3:01.20  3:32.20  4:03.16
     4:34.29  5:05.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nalls, Madison            16 DSC-MA               5:00.19    5:05.95  
       27.61    57.53  1:27.96  1:58.73  2:29.62  3:00.53  3:31.64  4:03.03
     4:34.69  5:05.95                                                      
 10 Marlin, Courtney          15 GRA-MA               5:06.17    5:06.32  
       27.68    58.02  1:28.84  1:59.93  2:30.63  3:01.72  3:33.81  4:04.88
     4:36.78  5:06.32                                                      
 11 Lauer, Amanda             17 PAC-MR               5:00.42    5:06.78  
       27.95    58.26  1:29.21  2:00.35  2:31.88  3:03.34  3:34.37  4:05.74
     4:36.75  5:06.78                                                      
 12 Tafuto, Sally             16 HAC-MA               5:00.94    5:07.71  
       28.54    59.72  1:30.83  2:02.38  2:34.28  3:05.44  3:36.45  4:07.55
     4:38.20  5:07.71                                                      
 13 Turco, Alexa              15 GRA-MA               5:03.77    5:09.73  
       27.84    58.06  1:29.35  2:00.78  2:32.14  3:03.67  3:35.35  4:07.01
     4:38.84  5:09.73                                                      
 14 Turner, Anna              15 RAC-CT               4:42.09L   5:09.99  
       27.64    58.26  1:29.24  2:00.57  2:32.26  3:04.40  3:36.46  4:08.24
     4:40.22  5:09.99                                                      
 15 Reistle, Emma             16 GPAC-MA              5:05.22    5:11.66  
       28.87    59.73  1:30.74  2:02.12  2:33.56  3:05.08  3:37.11  4:08.99
     4:40.54  5:11.66                                                      
 16 Fong, Elise               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:09.27    5:14.01  
       27.85    58.50  1:30.42  2:02.01  2:34.40  3:06.35  3:38.43  4:10.77
     4:42.68  5:14.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smerechniak, Jillian      17 IA-MR                5:15.40    5:15.19  
       29.08    59.99  1:31.53  2:03.41  2:35.61  3:07.81  3:39.74  4:12.02
     4:44.23  5:15.19                                                      
 18 Blake, Kelly              17 WEST-MA              5:16.43    5:15.25  
       27.61    57.84  1:29.23  2:01.57  2:34.21  3:07.24  3:40.19  4:12.29
     4:44.38  5:15.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mullaney, Katie           15 CGA-MD               5:14.31    5:15.78  
       28.96  1:00.39  1:32.12  2:03.84  2:35.59  3:07.51  3:39.68  4:12.03
     4:44.64  5:15.78                                                      
 20 Washart, Jordan           16 GPAC-MA              5:02.00    5:16.06  
       28.28    58.61  1:29.82  2:01.73  2:33.79  3:06.04  3:38.61  4:11.30
     4:43.92  5:16.06                                                      
 21 Thornton, Hannah          16 WEST-MA              5:17.97    5:16.24  
       27.49    58.14  1:29.60  2:01.88  2:33.93  3:06.08  3:38.88  4:11.81
     4:45.10  5:16.24                                                      
 22 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR               5:18.56    5:16.42  
       28.64    59.47  1:31.17  2:03.41  2:35.79  3:08.18  3:40.42  4:12.46
     4:44.88  5:16.42                                                      
 23 McManus, Maura            18 GRA-MA               5:17.39    5:16.66  
       28.26    59.23  1:30.72  2:02.26  2:34.02  3:06.00  3:38.45  4:11.50
     4:44.58  5:16.66                                                      
 24 Hyatt, Juli Marlene       17 PAC-MR               5:18.47    5:19.73  
       28.89  1:00.13  1:32.03  2:04.25  2:36.71  3:09.16  3:41.94  4:14.72
     4:47.74  5:19.73                                                      
 25 Phelan, Megan             15 UN-MA                     NT    5:19.97  
       27.54    58.53  1:30.22  2:02.46  2:34.60  3:07.78  3:40.89  4:14.36
     4:47.68  5:19.97                                                      
 26 Sears, Katherine          18 CAA-MA               5:10.90    5:19.99  
       28.06    58.59  1:29.91  2:01.77  2:33.95  3:06.81  3:40.01  4:13.70
     4:47.27  5:19.99                                                      
 27 Hazard, Rachel            18 GRA-MA               5:11.66    5:20.22  
       28.16    58.72  1:29.97  2:02.37  2:35.26  3:08.32  3:41.65  4:14.90
     4:48.03  5:20.22                                                      
 28 Kurtz, Sophia             17 GPAC-MA              5:08.68    5:20.91  
       28.38    59.89  1:32.26  2:05.14  2:37.86  3:10.59  3:43.53  4:16.43
     4:49.18  5:20.91                                                      
 29 Marlin, Erika             17 GRA-MA               5:18.39    5:21.24  
       27.56    57.88  1:29.40  2:01.35  2:33.91  3:06.51  3:39.77  4:13.49
     4:47.49  5:21.24                                                      
 30 Michaels, Lauren          15 SUNY-MA              5:20.04    5:21.83  
       29.01  1:00.95  1:33.57  2:06.60  2:39.71  3:12.58  3:45.20  4:17.90
     4:50.52  5:21.83                                                      
 31 McKeaney, Alex            16 RAD-MA               5:20.68    5:22.82  
       28.03    59.45  1:32.00  2:04.91  2:37.70  3:10.53  3:43.53  4:16.44
     4:49.92  5:22.82                                                      
 32 Kuehhas, Gabriella        17 MAKO-PV              5:19.54    5:24.06  
       28.08    59.33  1:31.93  2:04.85  2:38.43  3:12.02  3:45.28  4:18.78
     4:52.45  5:24.06                                                      
 33 Foight, Maggie            15 RY-MA                5:19.87    5:24.33  
       28.11    59.57  1:32.32  2:05.55  2:38.65  3:12.04  3:45.79  4:18.84
     4:52.23  5:24.33                                                      
 34 Carastro, Jenna           16 UN-MA                5:11.36    5:24.51  
       29.18  1:00.40  1:32.63  2:05.22  2:37.92  3:10.94  3:44.47  4:18.25
     4:51.88  5:24.51                                                      
 35 Speirs, Valerie           16 SEA-MA               5:17.86    5:26.24  
       28.30    59.59  1:32.29  2:05.44  2:38.84  3:12.41  3:46.14  4:20.07
     4:53.84  5:26.24                                                      
 36 Reynolds, Hope            17 GRA-MA               5:18.02    5:27.71  
       29.79  1:02.17  1:35.40  2:08.91  2:42.44  3:15.99  3:49.43  4:22.86
     4:55.66  5:27.71                                                      
 37 Longenecker, Emily        17 WEST-MA              5:14.53    5:27.91  
       28.91  1:00.51  1:33.44  2:06.74  2:39.88  3:14.02  3:47.65  4:21.29
     4:55.15  5:27.91                                                      
 
Event 68  Men Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Magness, Matt             15 GRA-MA               4:38.60    4:32.94   20  
       24.22    50.73  1:18.03  1:45.79  2:13.58  2:41.65  3:09.41  3:37.43
     4:05.60  4:32.94                                                      
  2 Jensen, Erik              16 UN-MA                4:39.59    4:39.46   17  
       24.35    51.06  1:18.94  1:47.23  2:15.75  2:44.65  3:13.73  3:43.10
     4:11.89  4:39.46                                                      
  3 Kalletta, George          16 IA-MR                4:43.82    4:40.55   16  
       24.65    51.89  1:19.98  1:48.41  2:17.17  2:45.75  3:14.49  3:43.74
     4:12.61  4:40.55                                                      
  4 Byman, Sean               16 PAC-MR               4:44.50    4:40.98   15  
       25.81    53.31  1:21.06  1:49.02  2:17.53  2:46.29  3:14.94  3:43.87
     4:12.66  4:40.98                                                      
  5 Pettit, Collin            17 RAD-MA               4:39.94    4:42.45   14  
       25.39    53.39  1:21.78  1:50.52  2:19.27  2:48.21  3:17.76  3:46.39
     4:15.08  4:42.45                                                      
  6 Uhlin, Keir               18 DSC-MA               4:42.44    4:42.82   13  
       24.83    52.19  1:20.01  1:48.49  2:17.27  2:46.05  3:15.08  3:44.29
     4:13.84  4:42.82                                                      
  7 Skotnicki, Joseph         17 GPAC-MA              4:46.70    4:46.58   12  
       24.90    52.68  1:20.69  1:49.23  2:18.32  2:47.74  3:17.75  3:47.40
     4:17.37  4:46.58                                                      
  8 Nussbaum, Jared           17 RAC-CT               4:46.39    4:48.38   11  
       26.06    54.24  1:22.82  1:51.91  2:21.19  2:50.82  3:20.59  3:50.21
     4:19.99  4:48.38                                                      
B - Final
  9 Powell, Tom               17 WEST-MA              4:48.96    4:43.96    9  
       24.02    51.03  1:19.26  1:47.91  2:17.44  2:47.08  3:17.01  3:46.82
     4:16.57  4:43.96                                                      
 10 Griffenkranz, Sean        17 PAC-MR               4:48.74    4:44.61    7  
       25.07    52.64  1:21.00  1:49.87  2:19.07  2:48.38  3:17.81  3:46.99
     4:16.57  4:44.61                                                      
 11 Dyson, Cole               15 MAKO-PV              4:47.74    4:44.66    6  
       24.86    52.48  1:21.01  1:50.04  2:19.83  2:49.68  3:19.28  3:48.99
     4:17.44  4:44.66                                                      
 12 Luttrell, Cole            16 HAC-MA               4:50.80    4:45.67    5  
       25.34    53.28  1:21.97  1:51.09  2:19.98  2:49.25  3:18.51  3:47.99
     4:17.27  4:45.67                                                      
 13 Costanzo, Christopher     17 TRI-MR               4:50.09    4:45.76    4  
       24.89    52.25  1:19.99  1:48.38  2:17.29  2:46.76  3:16.53  3:46.63
     4:16.92  4:45.76                                                      
 14 Riebling, Liam            17 RAC-CT               4:50.57    4:47.47    3  
       24.92    53.00  1:21.82  1:50.96  2:20.31  2:49.95  3:19.63  3:49.43
     4:18.88  4:47.47                                                      
 15 Uhlin, Cade               16 DSC-MA               4:50.16    4:48.31    2  
       25.62    53.30  1:21.99  1:51.27  2:20.75  2:50.05  3:19.30  3:49.26
     4:19.17  4:48.31                                                      
 16 Zuric, Luka               16 Three Village-MR     4:50.34    4:52.03    1  
       25.21    53.01  1:22.16  1:51.92  2:21.81  2:51.84  3:22.07  3:52.38
     4:22.74  4:52.03                                                      
 
Event 68  Men Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magness, Matt             15 GRA-MA               4:32.99    4:38.60  
       24.90    52.01  1:19.88  1:48.31  2:16.88  2:45.26  3:13.81  3:42.58
     4:11.34  4:38.60                                                      
  2 Jensen, Erik              16 UN-MA                4:41.45    4:39.59  
       25.31    53.02  1:21.18  1:49.79  2:18.43  2:46.92  3:15.34  3:44.02
     4:12.49  4:39.59                                                      
  3 Pettit, Collin            17 RAD-MA               4:40.29    4:39.94  
       25.84    53.87  1:22.42  1:51.03  2:19.54  2:48.12  3:16.31  3:45.10
     4:13.67  4:39.94                                                      
  4 Uhlin, Keir               18 DSC-MA               4:38.10    4:42.44  
                49.76                    2:19.58  2:48.61  3:17.61  3:46.23
     4:14.83  4:42.44                                                      
  5 Kalletta, George          16 IA-MR                4:41.65    4:43.82  
       25.36    53.30  1:21.91  1:50.65  2:19.77  2:48.68  3:17.90  3:47.00
     4:15.73  4:43.82                                                      
  6 Byman, Sean               16 PAC-MR               4:42.24    4:44.50  
       27.36    56.22  1:25.12  1:53.37  2:21.64  2:49.99  3:18.35  3:46.74
     4:14.66  4:44.50                                                      
  7 Nussbaum, Jared           17 RAC-CT               4:47.08    4:46.39  
       26.85    55.23  1:23.91  1:52.97  2:22.00  2:51.12  3:20.13  3:49.37
     4:18.29  4:46.39                                                      
  8 Skotnicki, Joseph         17 GPAC-MA              4:40.83    4:46.70  
       25.66    53.58  1:22.42  1:51.62  2:20.86  2:50.26  3:19.53  3:48.94
     4:18.22  4:46.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dyson, Cole               15 MAKO-PV              4:53.71    4:47.74  
       25.23    53.60  1:22.79  1:52.13  2:21.83  2:51.20  3:20.70  3:50.39
     4:19.39  4:47.74                                                      
 10 Griffenkranz, Sean        17 PAC-MR               4:58.35    4:48.74  
       25.93    54.43  1:24.08  1:53.54  2:23.18  2:52.43  3:21.62  3:50.77
     4:20.04  4:48.74                                                      
 11 Powell, Tom               17 WEST-MA              4:45.05    4:48.96  
       25.18    52.63  1:21.97  1:51.11  2:20.53  2:49.87  3:19.86  3:49.45
     4:20.04  4:48.96                                                      
 12 Costanzo, Christopher     17 TRI-MR               4:47.87    4:50.09  
       25.39    53.04  1:22.24  1:51.88  2:21.64  2:51.26  3:21.03  3:51.00
     4:20.85  4:50.09                                                      
 13 Uhlin, Cade               16 DSC-MA               4:52.79    4:50.16  
       26.03    54.05  1:22.74  1:51.69  2:21.09  2:50.76  3:20.36  3:50.29
     4:20.45  4:50.16                                                      
 14 Zuric, Luka               16 Three Village-MR     4:43.63    4:50.34  
       25.47    53.75  1:22.90  1:52.53  2:22.88  2:52.95  3:23.10  3:52.88
     4:22.70  4:50.34                                                      
 15 Riebling, Liam            17 RAC-CT               4:53.14    4:50.57  
       25.88    54.14  1:23.03  1:52.49  2:22.11  2:51.95  3:21.49  3:51.24
     4:21.24  4:50.57                                                      
 16 Luttrell, Cole            16 HAC-MA               4:46.75    4:50.80  
       26.39    54.96  1:23.94  1:53.24  2:22.13  2:51.27  3:21.23  3:51.26
     4:21.28  4:50.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Brennan            17 WCAY-MA              4:48.10    4:51.89  
       25.85    53.78  1:22.43  1:51.93  2:21.35  2:51.01  3:21.11  3:51.39
     4:21.88  4:51.89                                                      
 18 Clauhs, Brett             16 SEA-MA               4:49.06    4:52.29  
       26.38    54.79  1:24.00  1:53.36  2:23.03  2:52.84  3:22.59  3:52.64
     4:22.57  4:52.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Shea, Chris             17 Three Village-MR     4:41.31    4:52.40  
       25.09    53.10  1:22.44  1:51.63  2:21.17  2:51.77  3:21.57  3:51.67
     4:22.46  4:52.40                                                      
 20 Perot, Robbie             15 FSSC-MA              4:57.72    4:52.64  
       26.30    55.26  1:25.09  1:55.03  2:25.20  2:55.37  3:25.36  3:55.04
     4:24.65  4:52.64                                                      
 21 Franco, Josh              16 WEST$-CT             4:58.12    4:52.85  
       26.35    55.18  1:24.67  1:54.57  2:24.71  2:55.02  3:24.97  3:54.96
     4:24.79  4:52.85                                                      
 22 Rucci, David              16 GPAC-MA              4:53.07    4:52.94  
       26.39    55.70  1:25.83  1:55.92  2:25.84  2:55.66  3:25.32  3:54.97
     4:24.44  4:52.94                                                      
 23 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             4:57.48    4:53.14  
 24 Sapirstein, Abel          18 CGA-MD               4:44.92    4:53.41  
       25.52    53.60  1:23.00  1:52.51  2:22.82  2:52.89  3:23.29  3:53.66
     4:24.22  4:53.41                                                      
 25 Glass, Nick               17 DSC-MA               4:53.42    4:53.42  
                                                  2:46.42           3:49.41
     4:53.42                                                               
 26 Hohman, Ryan              17 DSC-MA               4:57.25    4:54.25  
       25.80    54.66  1:24.25  1:54.07  2:23.66  2:53.53  3:23.69  3:54.37
     4:25.28  4:54.25                                                      
 27 Greek, Jimmy              16 RAYS-MA              4:57.19    4:54.39  
       26.93    55.58  1:24.51  1:54.27  2:24.51  2:54.44  3:24.75  3:55.26
     4:25.25  4:54.39                                                      
 28 Lin, Howard               15 Twisters-MR          4:49.91    4:56.70  
       26.44    54.77  1:24.11  1:53.82  2:23.34  2:53.46  3:24.06  3:55.35
     4:26.41  4:56.70                                                      
 29 Brown, Casey              16 CGA-MD               4:52.23    4:56.99  
       26.36    54.62  1:24.46  1:54.30  2:24.88  2:55.64  3:26.35  3:56.97
     4:27.27  4:56.99                                                      
 30 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 TRI-MR               4:55.93    4:57.71  
       25.53    53.54  1:23.12  1:53.19  2:23.18  2:53.62  3:24.86  3:56.29
     4:27.32  4:57.71                                                      
 31 Keer, Dylan               18 RAD-MA               4:48.43    4:58.39  
       25.54    53.47  1:22.51  1:52.16  2:23.48  2:54.61  3:25.85  3:56.53
     4:27.78  4:58.39                                                      
 32 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   16 MSA-MA               4:48.96    4:59.68  
       26.54    55.41  1:25.13  1:54.60  2:24.69  2:55.63  3:27.22  3:58.03
     4:29.57  4:59.68                                                      
 33 Turpin, Tyler             15 GPAC-MA              4:56.71    5:00.38  
       26.19    54.87  1:24.47  1:54.44  2:25.14  2:55.72  3:26.92  3:58.42
     4:29.87  5:00.38                                                      
 34 Bowker, Ryan              17 TOPS-MA              4:56.13    5:00.47  
       26.12    55.17  1:25.42  1:55.95  2:26.88  2:58.11  3:28.79  3:59.65
     4:30.83  5:00.47                                                      
 35 Coleman, Taylor           16 Storm-MR             4:58.19    5:02.63  
       26.92    56.47  1:27.41  1:58.09  2:28.91  2:59.91  3:31.02  4:01.87
     4:32.70  5:02.63                                                      
 36 Rodriguez, Ian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:56.03    5:07.32  
       25.08    54.48  1:24.81  1:55.97  2:27.57  2:59.53  3:31.35  4:03.33
     4:35.56  5:07.32                                                      
 
Event 69  Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra          14 Three Village-MR     5:09.83    5:00.97   20  
       27.48    56.61  1:26.50  1:57.11  2:27.88  2:58.76  3:29.39  4:00.41
     4:31.31  5:00.97                                                      
  2 Egan, Orla                13 Twisters-MR          5:11.72    5:11.91   17  
       28.24    58.87  1:30.10  2:01.98  2:34.14  3:06.18  3:37.85  4:09.68
     4:41.41  5:11.91                                                      
  3 Kahn, Shelby              14 RY-MA                5:14.23    5:13.20   16  
       28.00    58.37  1:29.71  2:01.62  2:33.25  3:05.33  3:37.44  4:09.80
     4:42.17  5:13.20                                                      
  4 Cotter, Alexandria        13 ECCC-MA              5:11.55    5:13.76   15  
       27.78    58.13  1:29.80  2:01.98  2:34.18  3:06.27  3:38.49  4:10.88
     4:43.18  5:13.76                                                      
  5 Warner, Lyndsey           13 GPAC-MA              5:17.82    5:16.40   14  
       28.11    59.38  1:31.13  2:03.27  2:35.51  3:07.87  3:40.60  4:13.15
     4:46.23  5:16.40                                                      
  6 Mazzacano, Emmy           14 PAC-MR               5:17.91    5:16.49   13  
       27.87    58.58  1:30.11  2:02.32  2:34.71  3:07.64  3:40.07  4:12.74
     4:44.67  5:16.49                                                      
  7 Bailey, Delaney           13 SeaDragons-NJ        5:18.63    5:20.39   12  
       27.91    59.48  1:32.02  2:04.97  2:37.70  3:10.88  3:43.71  4:16.52
     4:49.69  5:20.39                                                      
  8 Antonov, Alex             13 ECCC-MA              5:22.12    5:24.15   11  
       28.04    59.12  1:31.22  2:04.31  2:37.30  3:10.89  3:44.41  4:18.16
     4:51.59  5:24.15                                                      
 
Event 69  Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra          14 Three Village-MR     5:06.23    5:09.83  
       27.85    57.95  1:28.95  2:00.22  2:31.61  3:03.40  3:35.10  4:07.10
     4:38.84  5:09.83                                                      
  2 Cotter, Alexandria        13 ECCC-MA              5:13.05    5:11.55  
       27.99    58.73  1:30.08  2:01.32  2:33.41  3:05.35  3:37.06  4:09.15
     4:41.35  5:11.55                                                      
  3 Egan, Orla                13 Twisters-MR          5:14.73    5:11.72  
       28.77    59.75  1:31.25  2:03.02  2:34.77  3:06.37  3:37.95  4:09.66
     4:41.14  5:11.72                                                      
  4 Kahn, Shelby              14 RY-MA                5:19.59    5:14.23  
       28.40    59.19  1:30.60  2:02.84  2:34.82  3:06.62  3:39.08  4:11.23
     4:43.15  5:14.23                                                      
  5 Warner, Lyndsey           13 GPAC-MA              5:23.91    5:17.82  
       28.51  1:00.02  1:31.76  2:04.09  2:36.65  3:09.40  3:41.93  4:14.59
     4:47.00  5:17.82                                                      
  6 Mazzacano, Emmy           14 PAC-MR               5:23.17    5:17.91  
       28.14    58.82  1:30.55  2:02.49  2:34.94  3:07.89  3:40.91  4:13.70
     4:46.30  5:17.91                                                      
  7 Bailey, Delaney           13 SeaDragons-NJ        5:22.47    5:18.63  
       28.21    59.52  1:32.30  2:04.74  2:37.20  3:09.38  3:42.48  4:14.86
     4:47.66  5:18.63                                                      
  8 Antonov, Alex             13 ECCC-MA              5:15.06    5:22.12  
       28.13    59.29  1:31.44  2:04.20  2:37.40  3:10.70  3:43.43  4:16.80
     4:50.05  5:22.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Uhlin, Brina              14 DSC-MA               5:27.96    5:22.67  
       28.93  1:00.52  1:32.85  2:05.80  2:38.54  3:11.48  3:44.23  4:17.46
     4:51.00  5:22.67                                                      
 10 Jones, Liz                14 HAC-MA               5:18.69    5:23.77  
       28.50  1:00.22  1:32.78  2:05.75  2:38.80  3:11.88  3:44.98  4:18.18
     4:51.73  5:23.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bradburn, Amalia          14 RY-MA                5:26.84    5:23.98  
       29.17  1:00.95  1:33.57  2:06.47  2:39.53  3:12.96  3:46.26  4:20.01
     4:52.92  5:23.98                                                      
 12 Jocelyn, Laura            14 Storm-MR             5:24.74    5:24.12  
       29.20  1:00.89  1:33.50  2:06.45  2:39.67  3:13.02  3:46.57  4:19.84
     4:52.55  5:24.12                                                      
 13 Boals, Sydney             13 Three Village-MR     5:30.11    5:24.42  
       28.85  1:00.68  1:33.29  2:06.59  2:39.74  3:12.78  3:46.13  4:19.73
     4:52.72  5:24.42                                                      
 14 Pappas, Erini             13 PAY-MA               5:24.54    5:25.66  
       28.87  1:00.41  1:32.62  2:05.92  2:39.20  3:12.78  3:46.19  4:19.52
     4:53.37  5:25.66                                                      
 15 Merriman, Julia           13 CGA-MD               5:26.67    5:25.99  
       29.52  1:01.61  1:34.41  2:07.55  2:40.68  3:14.03  3:47.35  4:20.77
     4:54.06  5:25.99                                                      
 16 O'Neill, Claire           13 DSC-MA               5:31.05    5:30.41  
       29.59  1:01.98  1:35.27  2:08.89  2:42.46  3:16.07  3:50.13  4:24.30
     4:58.03  5:30.41                                                      
 17 Hinz, Emily               13 PAY-MA               4:52.06L   5:30.83  
       29.18  1:01.37  1:34.90  2:08.33  2:41.68  3:15.33  3:49.26  4:23.85
     4:58.12  5:30.83                                                      
 18 Martin, Sami              14 PAC-MR               5:31.51    5:31.88  
       30.13  1:03.19  1:36.94  2:10.80  2:44.55  3:18.26  3:51.94  4:25.80
     4:59.37  5:31.88                                                      
 19 Niness, Mikayla           14 PAY-MA               5:27.96    5:34.26  
       29.05  1:01.33  1:35.00  2:09.07  2:43.24  3:17.16  3:51.78  4:26.26
     5:00.85  5:34.26                                                      
 20 Guarnieri, Emma           14 RA-MR                5:28.66    5:38.82  
       29.79  1:01.91  1:35.58  2:09.67  2:44.49  3:19.35  3:54.56  4:29.52
     5:04.76  5:38.82                                                      
 
Event 70  Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                4:51.12    4:42.99   20  
       24.31    51.23  1:19.56  1:48.48  2:17.35  2:46.66  3:16.58  3:46.25
     4:15.52  4:42.99                                                      
  2 Tepper, Joey              14 SEA-MA               4:50.60    4:46.97   17  
       25.81    53.84  1:22.60  1:51.77  2:21.04  2:50.64  3:20.20  3:49.79
     4:19.08  4:46.97                                                      
  3 Williams, Brendan         14 Three Village-MR     4:48.77    4:47.06   16  
       24.78    51.96  1:20.69  1:49.96  2:19.36  2:49.28  3:19.31  3:49.31
     4:18.70  4:47.06                                                      
  4 Hunt, Connor              13 RAC-CT               4:55.06    4:55.44   15  
       26.71    55.99  1:26.17  1:56.65  2:26.82  2:56.97  3:27.08  3:57.07
     4:26.82  4:55.44                                                      
  5 Christian, Jack           14 PAY-MA               4:52.69    4:56.09   14  
       26.07    54.67  1:24.18  1:54.29  2:24.74  2:54.82  3:25.65  3:56.73
     4:26.77  4:56.09                                                      
  6 McCurley, Aiden           14 RY-MA                4:57.19    4:56.21   13  
       25.48    54.68  1:25.13  1:56.07  2:26.28  2:56.86  3:27.69  3:58.18
     4:28.12  4:56.21                                                      
  7 Simms, Sean               13 GPAC-MA              4:57.89    4:58.29   12  
       27.11    56.97  1:27.19  1:57.32  2:27.51  2:57.70  3:28.20  3:58.62
     4:29.00  4:58.29                                                      
  8 Levari, Jack              14 GPAC-MA              4:58.38    5:00.41   11  
       25.94    55.40  1:25.87  1:56.67  2:27.22  2:58.03  3:28.93  3:59.90
     4:30.77  5:00.41                                                      
 
Event 70  Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Brendan         14 Three Village-MR     4:53.33    4:48.77  
       25.47    53.76  1:22.67  1:51.95  2:21.39  2:51.01  3:20.51  3:50.30
     4:19.72  4:48.77                                                      
  2 Tepper, Joey              14 SEA-MA               4:51.96    4:50.60  
       26.11    54.45  1:23.25  1:52.68  2:22.28  2:52.08  3:21.98  3:51.76
     4:21.63  4:50.60                                                      
  3 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                4:47.05    4:51.12  
       27.57    55.14  1:24.15  1:54.42  2:24.72  2:55.30  3:25.16  3:54.91
     4:22.01  4:51.12                                                      
  4 Christian, Jack           14 PAY-MA               4:59.78    4:52.69  
       26.22    55.22  1:24.97  1:55.05  2:25.61  2:55.10  3:24.97  3:54.96
     4:24.38  4:52.69                                                      
  5 Hunt, Connor              13 RAC-CT               5:03.12    4:55.06  
       27.33    56.90  1:27.01  1:57.09  2:27.13  2:57.07  3:27.02  3:56.79
     4:26.36  4:55.06                                                      
  6 McCurley, Aiden           14 RY-MA                5:00.96    4:57.19  
       25.65    54.25  1:24.21  1:53.79  2:24.29  2:55.06  3:26.47  3:57.01
     4:27.82  4:57.19                                                      
  7 Cosgrove, Wil             14 RAD-MA               5:07.59    4:57.84  
       26.24    55.92  1:26.53  1:57.60  2:27.62  2:58.16  3:28.66  3:58.72
     4:28.65  4:57.84                                                      
  8 Simms, Sean               13 GPAC-MA              5:08.71    4:57.89  
       26.84    56.36  1:26.52  1:56.82  2:27.18  2:57.73  3:28.14  3:58.53
     4:28.83  4:57.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Levari, Jack              14 GPAC-MA              5:03.51    4:58.38  
       25.81    55.39  1:25.56  1:56.30  2:27.01  2:57.97  3:28.09  3:58.61
     4:29.04  4:58.38                                                      
 10 Radkov, Nick              13 MPNY-MR              5:00.59    5:02.47  
       26.59    55.95  1:26.11  1:57.31  2:28.19  2:59.20  3:30.12  4:01.28
     4:32.36  5:02.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jaramillo, Richard        14 GPAC-MA              5:04.83    5:02.88  
       26.52    55.91  1:26.44  1:57.36  2:28.33  2:59.20  3:30.40  4:01.31
     4:32.58  5:02.88                                                      
 12 Narvid, Jake              14 GPAC-MA              5:05.07    5:03.50  
       26.70    56.51  1:27.09  1:58.13  2:29.24  3:00.30  3:31.32  4:02.41
     4:33.38  5:03.50                                                      
 13 Pergan III, Chester       14 Three Village-MR     5:09.74    5:04.86  
       26.83    56.74  1:27.59  1:58.92  2:29.85  3:00.92  3:32.16  4:03.48
     4:34.88  5:04.86                                                      
 14 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR               5:13.70    5:05.19  
       27.82    58.34  1:29.36  2:00.55  2:32.12  3:03.50  3:34.75  4:05.53
     4:36.51  5:05.19                                                      
 15 Evenko, Nicholas          13 TRI-MR               5:16.04    5:05.56  
       27.60    57.80  1:28.45  1:59.52  2:30.59  3:02.20  3:33.73  4:04.89
     4:35.95  5:05.56                                                      
 16 Washart, Shane            13 GPAC-MA              5:11.79    5:05.57  
       27.21    57.00  1:27.95  1:59.21  2:31.02  3:02.46  3:34.12  4:05.59
     4:36.85  5:05.57                                                      
 17 Fidanza, Jack             14 GRA-MA               5:20.86    5:07.30  
       27.72    58.43  1:29.73  2:01.01  2:32.36  3:03.65  3:35.50  4:06.93
     4:37.75  5:07.30                                                      
 18 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          5:12.90    5:08.53  
       27.83    57.77  1:28.68  1:59.83  2:31.02  3:02.44  3:34.02  4:05.91
     4:37.44  5:08.53                                                      
 19 Tritter, Hudson           14 PAC-MR               5:14.01    5:10.69  
       26.89    57.22  1:28.37  2:00.45  2:32.42  3:04.44  3:36.76  4:09.30
     4:41.11  5:10.69                                                      
 20 O'Grady, Chris            14 WCAY-MA              5:16.58    5:10.76  
       27.59    58.48  1:30.25  2:02.49  2:34.12  3:05.41  3:37.03  4:08.95
     4:40.76  5:10.76                                                      
 21 Garbutt, Cole             14 SEA-MA               5:17.09    5:13.58  
       26.96    57.59  1:29.22  2:01.30  2:33.50  3:05.94  3:38.63  4:10.61
     4:42.83  5:13.58                                                      
 22 Ramalho, Luke             14 LMOR-MA              5:18.90    5:13.90  
       28.93    59.95  1:31.27  2:03.59  2:35.48  3:07.43  3:39.55  4:11.53
     4:43.57  5:13.90                                                      
 23 Freund, Matthew           13 SeaDragons-NJ        5:15.09    5:15.70  
       27.22    57.63  1:29.29  2:01.38  2:34.00  3:06.89  3:38.86  4:11.53
     4:43.91  5:15.70                                                      
 24 Kern, Ethan               14 GPAC-MA              5:17.61    5:16.59  
       27.70    58.94  1:31.24  2:03.18  2:35.04  3:07.34  3:39.81  4:12.81
     4:45.78  5:16.59                                                      
 25 Maier, Andrew             14 GPAC-MA              5:13.75    5:17.35  
       27.93    59.04  1:30.82  2:03.11  2:35.54  3:07.91  3:40.50  4:13.26
     4:45.52  5:17.35                                                      
 26 Edwards, Dominic          13 THY-MA               5:14.70    5:20.02  
       27.68    58.21  1:29.61  2:01.94  2:34.22  3:06.98  3:39.97  4:13.45
     4:47.06  5:20.02                                                      
 27 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             5:15.90    5:22.02  
       27.10    57.45  1:29.82  2:03.07  2:35.89  3:09.18  3:43.18  4:16.25
     4:49.71  5:22.02                                                      
 
Event 71  Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:01.38    1:58.08   40  
       30.63  1:04.42  1:32.81  1:58.08                                    
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:09.84    1:58.19   34  
     1) Evans, Olivia 12                2) Savov, Emma 12                 
     3) Cassidy, Summer 11              4) Seiverd, Ally 12               
       29.16  1:03.00  1:32.24  1:58.19                                    
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:03.21    1:59.34   32  
     1) Sommerstad, Kate 12             2) Prieto, Mar 12                 
     3) Chen, Jessica 12                4) Farrell, Hope 12               
       32.37  1:04.23  1:32.55  1:59.34                                    
  4 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:05.03    2:01.44   30  
     1) Porter, Sabrina 12              2) Coakley, Emma 12               
     3) Riebling, Riley 12              4) Bonitatebus, Miranda 12        
       31.83  1:06.39  1:34.32  2:01.44                                    
  5 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'               2:05.46    2:04.08   28  
     1) Zelinske, Lauren 12             2) Johnson, Madilyn 11            
     3) Padilla, Kenzie 11              4) Shui, Lilly 12                 
       29.99  1:05.85  1:35.82  2:04.08                                    
  6 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:04.31    2:05.14   26  
     1) Miller, Maddie 12               2) Chang, Jasmine 12              
     3) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 12      4) Buckley, Kate 12               
       32.05  1:09.09  1:36.67  2:05.14                                    
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:04.15    2:06.12   24  
     1) Fong, Joline 12                 2) Eckert, Jordyn 12              
     3) Roebuck, Carter 11              4) Fan, Alyssa 12                 
       33.33  1:09.29  1:39.49  2:06.12                                    
  8 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'                 NT    2:08.90   22  
     1) McMurray, Alison 11             2) Kern, Sarah 11                 
     3) Levari, Ava 11                  4) Wiley, Jade 12                 
       35.80  1:13.27  1:41.14  2:08.90                                    
 -- Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       2:07.07         DQ  
     1) Marlin, Krista 12               2) Gamble, Shannon 11             
     3) Cassidy, Megan 12               4) Turco, Lily 12                 
       30.29  1:05.59  1:34.17       DQ                                    
 
Event 72  Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:55.40    1:55.15   40  
     1) Chang, Cato 12                  2) Mitchener, Ryan 12             
     3) Jablonowski, Kristof 12         4) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 12        
       28.61    57.62  1:28.16  1:55.15                                    
  2 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     1:58.39    1:57.36   34  
     1) Carchia, Kevin 12               2) Taft, Kai 12                   
     3) Dobrydney, Chris 12             4) Birkholz, Ethan 12             
       31.55  1:02.49  1:31.15  1:57.36                                    
  3 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:04.54    1:58.28   32  
     1) Rikic, Aidan 12                 2) Hyacinthe, Justin 12           
     3) Pintchouk, Max 12               4) Goncharuk, Samuel 12           
       31.21  1:03.89  1:33.53  1:58.28                                    
  4 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   2:11.52    2:02.37   30  
     1) Xiong, Brandon 12               2) Kong, Jeffrey 12               
     3) Weiner, Matthew 11              4) O'Malley, Kai 12               
       31.49  1:04.93  1:34.82  2:02.37                                    
  5 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'               2:08.68    2:04.70   28  
     1) Hamill, Alex 12                 2) Mulhern, Keller 12             
     3) Florio, Paul 12                 4) Marks, Carter 11               
       32.37  1:08.78  1:37.63  2:04.70                                    
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:08.26    2:05.59   26  
     1) Szymczak, Kevin 12              2) Sherpa, Nathan 12              
     3) Egan, Kieran 11                 4) Sherpa, Ethan 12               
       31.29  1:06.57  1:36.96  2:05.59                                    
  7 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:04.72    2:06.14   24  
     1) Morgan, Tom 12                  2) Schlomann, Trey 11             
     3) Brown, Kieran 12                4) Morgan, Brendan 11             
       29.97  1:07.12  1:35.91  2:06.14                                    
 
Event 73  Women 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:23.40    2:12.19   40  
     1) Carlos, Katie 10                2) Cornell, Rhylee 10             
     3) Ricciotti, Jordyn 10            4) Moore, Sydney 10               
       32.36  1:11.00  1:41.19  2:12.19                                    
  2 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:16.62    2:12.43   34  
       35.67  1:13.41  1:42.44  2:12.43                                    
  3 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            2:24.55    2:16.46   32  
     1) Wiley, Shay 10                  2) Welsh, Olivia 10               
     3) DeAngelis, Zoe 10               4) Valle, Isabela 10              
       35.10  1:14.67  1:46.99  2:16.46                                    
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:22.97    2:18.16   30  
     1) Mullin, Allison 10              2) Nassar, Salma 10               
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin 9         4) Tenzin, Quinci 9               
       35.92  1:13.13  1:48.54  2:18.16                                    
  5 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:23.01    2:21.36   28  
     1) Fox, Lauren 9                   2) Wittenberg, Tori 9             
     3) Davidson, Lana 10               4) Gallagher, Rachel 10           
       38.60  1:18.08  1:50.03  2:21.36                                    
  6 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        2:24.48    2:27.47   26  
     1) Harberson, Sophie 10            2) Ernst, Carley 10               
     3) Paparo, Johana 10               4) Adams, Tenra 10                
       38.30  1:20.29  1:58.52  2:27.47                                    
 
Event 74  Men 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     2:15.65    2:13.28   40  
     1) Whitacre, Tyler 10              2) Farello, Ben 10                
     3) Madsen, Blake 9                 4) Coray, Adrian 10               
       33.25  1:15.63  1:44.09  2:13.28                                    
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:23.83    2:20.19   34  
     1) Veit, Colin 9                   2) Demaio, Thomas 10              
     3) Hall III, Richard 10            4) Monahan, James 10              
       34.89  1:15.14  1:49.50  2:20.19                                    
  3 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:40.04    2:25.09   32  
     1) Engel, Eric 10                  2) O'Connor, Rory 10              
     3) Engel, Oliver 10                4) Brown, Thomas 9                
       36.64  1:16.58  1:50.09  2:25.09                                    
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:37.55    2:28.79   30  
     1) Yi, Ethan 10                    2) Agashiwala, Satya 10           
     3) Chan, Beau 9                    4) Fan, Zachary 10                
       38.43  1:18.78  2:28.79                                             
 
Event 75  Women 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:53.53    3:52.94  
     1) Grimes, Maura 17                2) Maccausland, Heather 15        
     3) Carozza, Ann 16                 4) Foote, Bridget 17              
       27.93    58.19  1:28.41  2:02.65  2:28.18  2:58.84  3:24.44  3:52.94
  2 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:00.36    3:57.04  
     1) Nyquist, Hannah 15              2) Flagiello, Mia 16              
     3) Gullickson, Kristen 15          4) Ostensen, Sara 17              
       29.19    59.94  1:30.49  2:05.53  2:32.57  3:03.34  3:29.07  3:57.04
  3 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                       3:59.72    3:58.24  
     1) Cranker, Emi 14                 2) McAneny-Droz, Sophia 16        
     3) Blake, Kelly 17                 4) Thornton, Hannah 16            
       29.27  1:00.07  1:30.79  2:06.13  2:32.78  3:05.02  3:30.47  3:58.24
  4 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            3:57.39    3:59.59  
     1) McHugh, Camryn 16               2) Wakeley, Laura 16              
     3) Jones, Emily 15                 4) Washart, Jordan 16             
       28.60    57.81  1:28.73  2:04.99  2:33.03  3:05.19  3:31.06  3:59.59
  5 Sunbury Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                       3:59.05    4:02.04  
     1) Bason, Elizabeth 16             2) Fravel, Olivia 17              
     3) Butzler, Emma 16                4) Doss, Abigail 15               
       29.75  1:01.54  1:32.97  2:08.59  2:36.12  3:07.70  3:34.00  4:02.04
  6 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       3:56.56    4:02.40  
     1) McCarthy, Siobhan 17            2) Chick, Katelyn 17              
     3) Mayk, Caroline 16               4) Campbell, Grace 16             
       29.13    58.69  1:30.17  2:07.49  2:34.94  3:06.55  3:33.15  4:02.40
  7 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       4:00.00    4:02.70  
     1) Edwards, Annika 16              2) Wakiyama, Grace 16             
     3) Myers, Grace 15                 4) McKeaney, Alex 16              
       29.22  1:00.34  1:32.82  2:08.84  2:36.65  3:09.57  3:34.80  4:02.70
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:56.34    4:03.04  
     1) Fong, Elise 15                  2) Fergus, Shea 16                
     3) Fong, Chloe 16                  4) Hillis, Gabrielle 17           
       29.19  1:00.36  1:33.59  2:11.87  2:39.39  3:11.56  3:36.22  4:03.04
  9 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              4:00.64    4:03.43  
     1) Kelly, Lauren 16                2) Sarhan, Leenah 17              
     3) Curry, Grace 15                 4) Speirs, Valerie 16             
       29.86  1:02.00  1:34.01  2:10.79  2:38.41  3:10.44  3:35.63  4:03.43
 10 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:02.53    4:04.78  
     1) Weiner, Julia 15                2) Leonard, Jenna 15              
     3) Turner, Anna 15                 4) Snyder, Hannah 15              
       29.15  1:00.66  1:32.91  2:09.48  2:37.81  3:11.37  3:36.45  4:04.78
 11 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:10.46    4:06.07  
     1) Carbone, Maddie 15              2) Wetherbee, Hailey 15           
     3) Donnelly, Megan 15              4) Smerechniak, Jillian 17        
       30.79  1:03.62  1:33.55  2:09.63  2:37.37  3:10.83  3:36.67  4:06.07
 12 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            4:04.90    4:08.28  
     1) Carper, Ashley 15               2) Jaramillo, Sydney 17           
     3) Kurtz, Sophia 17                4) Parker, Hailey 15              
       29.01  1:00.08  1:33.96  2:13.13  2:40.68  3:14.64  3:40.07  4:08.28
 13 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:05.57    4:08.97  
     1) Giunta, Natalia 17              2) Judson, Sidney 16              
     3) Bardak, Emily 16                4) Clancy, Kiersten 15            
       30.32  1:02.47  1:18.32           2:40.43  3:12.55  3:39.38  4:08.97
 14 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        4:10.20    4:09.88  
     1) Hester, Kelly 17                2) Olson, Rachel 15               
     3) Lear, Sophie 17                 4) Nalls, Madison 16              
       31.16  1:04.85  1:37.70  2:14.59  2:42.25  3:15.24  3:41.41  4:09.88
 15 Connetquot Swimming & Diving C-MR  'A'            4:06.93    4:10.61  
     1) Rice, Natasha 17                2) Orski, Emily 17                
     3) Wootton, Michelle 16            4) Kreuscher, Camryn 15           
       29.75  1:01.40  1:34.98  2:14.77  2:42.26  3:15.83  3:42.42  4:10.61
 16 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:19.01    4:14.70  
     1) Edwards, Georgia 17             2) Phelan, Kaitlyn 15             
     3) Petersson, Kirsten 15           4) Tuchman, Emily 16              
       29.62  1:01.49  1:34.93  2:13.51  2:42.02  3:16.30  3:44.28  4:14.70
 17 Cardinal and Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'                4:12.23    4:15.95  
     1) Thompson, Lydia 17              2) Merriman, Julia 13             
     3) Manchester, Maggie 17           4) Mullaney, Katie 15             
       30.22  1:01.68  1:37.26  2:18.41  2:46.26  3:20.88  3:47.29  4:15.95
 18 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                        4:16.03    4:16.79  
     1) Crane, Rachel 16                2) Gilio, Devin 17                
     3) Lagattolla, Emma 15             4) Shiebler, Patricia 17          
       30.95  1:04.15  1:38.69  2:18.35  2:46.84  3:19.70  3:46.82  4:16.79
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:05.59         DQ  
     1) Litvinsky, Sarah 17             2) Hyatt, Juli Marlene 17         
     3) McDonough, Madison Rose 15      4) Lauer, Amanda 17               
       29.55  1:00.24  1:33.12  2:12.21  2:39.87  3:13.48  3:39.57       DQ
 
Event 76  Men 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:29.68    3:26.03  
     1) Zhu, Nicholas 17                2) Hillis, Dillon 16              
     3) Tirone, Michael 18              4) Mathews, Gabriel 17            
       25.57    52.88  1:18.61  1:47.96  2:11.41  2:39.32  3:01.53  3:26.03
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:27.42    3:28.33  
     1) Lee, Andy 15                    2) Zhang, Evan 17                 
     3) Mullin, Connor 17               4) Townsend, Delano 17            
       26.11    53.30  1:11.22  1:49.69  2:13.55  2:41.26  3:03.35  3:28.33
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:35.24    3:32.84  
     1) O'Shea, Chris 17                2) He, David 16                   
     3) Vecchio, Jake 15                4) Zuric, Luka 16                 
       25.35    51.59  1:19.19  1:51.45  2:15.73  2:44.21  3:07.42  3:32.84
  4 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:40.77    3:35.28  
     1) Kalletta, George 16             2) Neri, Nicholas 17              
     3) McDermott, Mathew 17            4) Kolar, Brendon 17              
       26.23    53.63  1:21.39  1:52.67  2:17.92  2:47.12  3:09.80  3:35.28
  5 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            3:36.73    3:37.94  
     1) Brennan, Ryan 16                2) Murphy, Matt 15                
     3) Shenk, Connor 16                4) Emerson, Scott 16              
       25.74    52.78  1:22.35  1:55.58  2:19.64  2:48.76  3:11.93  3:37.94
  6 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'            3:45.79    3:38.07  
     1) Smith, Liam 15                  2) Kelly, Christopher 16          
     3) Lutter, Tommy 15                4) Igoe, Mark 16                  
       26.92    55.66  1:23.69  1:56.11  2:21.07  2:48.59  3:11.85  3:38.07
  7 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                       3:42.45    3:39.07  
     1) Byrd, Bryan 16                  2) Holman, Kyle 17                
     3) Zwilgmeyer, Matt 17             4) Powell, Tom 17                 
       26.79    55.10  1:24.28  1:57.73  2:22.42  2:50.92  3:13.52  3:39.07
  8 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:35.35    3:39.15  
     1) Magness, Matt 15                2) DiPaolo, Matt 16               
     3) Bergan, Jared 16                4) Gress, Daniel 17               
       25.68    52.59  1:22.37  1:56.24  2:20.13  2:48.93  3:12.78  3:39.15
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:42.05    3:39.40  
     1) Wong, Phillip 17                2) Byman, Sean 16                 
     3) Griffenkranz, Sean 17           4) Emmerich, Lee 17               
       26.65    54.39  1:23.11  1:55.83  2:20.40  2:49.59  3:13.53  3:39.40
 10 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:01.12    3:39.97  
     1) Coleman, Taylor 16              2) Schmitt, Andrew 17             
     3) Koster, John 17                 4) Polaner, Mason 15              
       27.48    56.38  1:24.36  1:56.93  2:20.95  2:49.69  3:13.54  3:39.97
 11 Sunbury Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                       3:47.60    3:40.08  
     1) Coleman, Christian 15           2) Meng, Christopher 16           
     3) Engel, Luke 18                  4) Hummel, Collin 18              
       27.03    55.56  1:24.84  1:58.64  2:22.99  2:51.29  3:14.32  3:40.08
 12 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:56.85    3:40.53  
     1) Costanzo, Christopher 17        2) Shashaty, Jack 17              
     3) Gorizia, Lucca 17               4) Shteynvarts, Daniel 17         
       27.27    55.72  1:24.52  1:57.26  2:22.44  2:52.60  3:15.43  3:40.53
 13 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:44.64    3:41.10  
     1) Hruska, Luke 15                 2) Burns, Alex 17                 
     3) Chavez, Reid 16                 4) Riebling, Liam 17              
       27.21    55.25  1:24.65  1:57.34  2:21.87  2:50.93  3:14.86  3:41.10
 14 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        3:46.53    3:42.71  
     1) Fatta, Alec 16                  2) Lutter, Tyler 17               
     3) Uhlin, Keir 18                  4) Glass, Nick 17                 
       27.41    57.09  1:25.82  1:59.46  2:24.68  2:53.83  3:16.98  3:42.71
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           3:40.24    3:42.74  
     1) Moy, Christian 16               2) Steininger, AJ 16              
     3) Alef, Chadd 17                  4) Rodriguez, Ian 17              
       27.56    57.15  1:25.35  1:59.05  2:23.71  2:52.45  3:08.20  3:42.74
 16 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            3:41.93    3:42.78  
     1) Emerson, Zach 16                2) Rucci, David 16                
     3) Turpin, Tyler 15                4) Skotnicki, Joseph 17           
       25.25    52.37  1:22.51  1:58.34  2:23.12  2:52.08  3:16.16  3:42.78
 17 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     3:37.66    3:44.00  
     1) Aung, Alex 15                   2) Hale, Andrew 16                
     3) Madsen, Fletcher 16             4) Dyson, Cole 15                 
       27.15    56.45  1:25.26  1:58.91  2:24.49  2:54.95  3:18.11  3:44.00
 18 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       3:45.00    3:45.16  
     1) Rai, Dyaus 15                   2) Gray, Matthew 14               
     3) Pettit, Collin 17               4) Karsh, Andrew 19               
       27.03    54.96  1:26.18  2:01.61  2:26.70  2:57.16  3:19.42  3:45.16
 19 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:45.95    3:46.42  
     1) Garbutt, Liam 15                2) Evans, Zach 15                 
     3) Rogers, Joseph 16               4) Clauhs, Brett 16               
       28.06    57.51  1:26.43  2:01.55  2:26.27  2:56.29  3:19.90  3:46.42
 20 Weston Swimming-CT  'A'                           3:02.74    3:46.85  
     1) Petersen, Oscar 15              2) Franco, Josh 16                
     3) Stewart, Luke 16                4) Stewart, Sam 17                
       28.00    57.54  1:27.03  2:01.38  2:26.24  2:55.97  3:20.26  3:46.85
 21 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'B'                        3:53.25    3:48.85  
     1) Hohman, Ryan 17                 2) Corrigan, Jayden 16            
     3) Mueser, Dan 17                  4) Turk, Noah 15                  
       28.41    58.67  1:28.55  2:02.73  2:27.66  2:57.61  3:21.56  3:48.85
 22 Cardinal and Gold Aquatics-MD  'B'                3:45.86    3:57.75  
     1) Fitch, Jason 15                 2) Guidera, Connor 16             
     3) Martin, James 17                4) Merriman, Andrew 16            
       28.98    59.13  1:30.12  2:06.49  2:33.44  3:06.34  3:30.91  3:57.75
 
Event 77  Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:57.34    4:00.18  
     1) Fan, Catherine 14               2) Chong, Vanessa 13              
     3) Youssef, Lara 14                4) Egan, Orla 13                  
       28.78    58.87  1:30.54  2:05.77  2:32.92  3:04.30  3:20.79  4:00.18
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:09.10    4:03.39  
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra 14             2) Gavigan, Riley 13              
     3) Harris, Angelina 13             4) Boals, Sydney 13               
       29.14    59.39  1:30.85  2:07.08  2:35.20  3:08.02  3:33.80  4:03.39
  3 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        4:10.92    4:08.83  
     1) Walsh, Gabi 14                  2) Breitbach, Alaina 14           
     3) O'Neill, Claire 13              4) Uhlin, Brina 14                
       30.23  1:02.17  1:32.49  2:08.52  2:37.51  3:11.62  3:38.73  4:08.83
  4 Coatesville Area Aquatics-MA  'A'                 4:15.46    4:09.84  
     1) Ladd, Madeline 13               2) Bohm, Melanie 14               
     3) DiCamillo, Jordyn 13            4) Bock, Kayla 14                 
       29.78  1:00.91  1:35.56  2:13.71  2:43.32  3:15.86  3:41.49  4:09.84
  5 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:14.53    4:10.70  
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 14            2) Profeta, Noelle 14             
     3) Crane, Rebecca 14               4) Dobrzynski, Tercia 13          
       29.12  1:00.23  1:32.37  2:11.05  2:40.09  3:13.60  3:40.72  4:10.70
  6 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       4:04.04    4:12.39  
     1) Bousum, Grace 14                2) Brosnan, Tara 14               
     3) Galitski, Valerie 14            4) McGovern, Emma 13              
       31.03  1:03.97  1:36.73  2:15.27  2:43.26  3:16.96  3:43.21  4:12.39
  7 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:13.47    4:12.42  
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 13              2) Mykytenko, Elizabeth 13        
     3) Nyquist, Hailey 13              4) Adams, Grace 13                
       29.88  1:01.79           2:15.62  2:43.92  3:17.10  3:43.45  4:12.42
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:20.06    4:14.18  
     1) Martin, Sami 14                 2) Lee, Michelle 13               
     3) Mazzacano, Emmy 14              4) Flynn, Grace 14                
       29.93  1:01.85           2:14.71  2:43.32  3:16.74  3:44.28  4:14.18
  9 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'               4:10.79    4:14.85  
     1) Zelinske, Alexandra 14          2) Mostek, Anya 13                
     3) Pappas, Erini 13                4) Niness, Mikayla 14             
       30.24  1:02.22  1:35.55  2:15.32  2:43.56  3:16.42  3:44.13  4:14.85
 10 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:32.30    4:14.94  
     1) Edwards, Madison 13             2) Grasso, Emily 13               
     3) Jocelyn, Laura 14               4) Luongo, Maya 13                
       30.69  1:02.77  1:35.41  2:12.92  2:42.76  3:16.86  3:43.99  4:14.94
 11 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     4:08.97    4:15.10  
     1) Royce, Lauren 14                2) Kominski, Mary 14              
     3) Dahlberg, Ella 14               4) Monnig, Ellie 14               
       30.48  1:03.50  1:36.91  2:16.48  2:44.70  3:18.55  3:45.17  4:15.10
 -- Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              4:10.34         DQ  
     1) McClintock, Katie 14            2) McDonough, Ava 13              
     3) Canale, Marlee 13               4) Moore, Caitlin 14              
       28.79    58.69  1:30.00  2:05.35  2:21.04  3:08.86  3:35.24       DQ
 
Event 78  Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:51.94    3:45.48  
     1) Bell, Brandon 13                2) Garbutt, Cole 14               
     3) Tepper, Joey 14                 4) Ammann, Connor 14              
       26.25    54.50  1:24.06  1:58.12  2:24.81  2:54.59  3:18.41  3:45.48
  2 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            3:56.68    3:48.28  
     1) Jaramillo, Richard 14           2) Porter, Daniel 14              
     3) Maier, Andrew 14                4) Levari, Jack 14                
       27.93    57.56  1:27.64  2:01.64  2:27.23  2:58.10  3:21.98  3:48.28
  3 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'            3:59.21    3:49.84  
     1) Ramalho, Luke 14                2) Cunningham, Patrick 14         
     3) Igoe, Justin 14                 4) Zatonskyy, Denis 14            
       28.82    59.11  1:27.41  2:01.18  2:27.24  2:58.22  3:22.63  3:49.84
  4 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:06.23    3:56.71  
     1) Chang, Justin 14                2) Gagliardi, Alexander 14        
     3) Johnsen, Darrien 13             4) Lichtenthal, Jonah 14          
       28.95  1:00.00  1:29.80  2:03.63  2:31.43  3:02.97  3:28.67  3:56.71
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:59.59    3:58.20  
     1) Zhang, Ryan 13                  2) Zahariev, Kevin 13             
     3) Pas, Sebastian 14               4) Cui, Ryan 13                   
       28.29    58.20                    2:33.31  3:03.93  3:30.20  3:58.20
  6 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              4:02.76    4:00.61  
     1) Nguyen, Ben 14                  2) Mallari, AJ 14                 
     3) Dimayuga, Joshua 13             4) Ho, Nathan 14                  
       29.58  1:02.08  1:32.54  2:07.65  2:35.15  3:07.30  3:31.94  4:00.61
  7 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     3:55.72    4:04.43  
     1) Robinette, Jakob 14             2) D'Alessandro, Mikey 14         
     3) McLaury, William 14             4) Brady, Justin 14               
       29.29  1:00.73  1:31.92  2:09.37  2:36.87  3:11.03  3:36.10  4:04.43
 
Event 79  Women Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Emily              15 GPAC-MA             17:25.50   17:07.05   20  
       27.71    57.83  1:28.56  1:59.52  2:30.75  3:02.20  3:33.72  4:05.53
     4:36.73  5:08.00  5:39.33  6:10.54  6:41.88  7:12.89  7:43.94  8:15.29
     8:46.42  9:17.59  9:48.65 10:20.28 10:51.54 11:23.04 11:54.50 12:25.91
    12:57.17 13:28.24 13:59.85 14:31.50 15:02.69 15:34.23 16:05.72 16:37.01
    17:07.05
  2 Ostensen, Sara            17 TRI-MR              17:25.59   17:10.88   17  
       28.80    59.53  1:30.85  2:02.30  2:33.81  3:05.29  3:36.48  4:07.68
     4:38.87  5:10.25  5:41.42  6:12.57  6:43.79  7:15.12  7:46.15  8:17.55
     8:49.00  9:20.41  9:51.85 10:23.25 10:54.72 11:26.21 11:57.67 12:29.06
    13:00.46 13:31.79 14:03.12 14:34.70 15:06.20 15:37.70 16:09.00 16:40.23
    17:10.88
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR              17:04.17   17:21.00   16  
       28.38    59.31  1:30.62  2:01.81  2:33.04  3:04.56  3:35.62  4:07.08
     4:38.38  5:09.69  5:41.12  6:12.62  6:43.95  7:15.30  7:46.76  8:18.20
     8:49.72  9:21.44  9:53.47 10:25.15 10:56.96 11:29.08 12:00.89 12:33.17
    13:05.11 13:37.24 14:09.23 14:41.27 15:13.40 15:45.53 16:17.59 16:49.62
    17:21.00
  4 Lauer, Amanda             17 PAC-MR              17:01.91   17:26.08   15  
       28.22    58.69  1:30.02  2:01.67  2:33.03  3:04.64  3:36.12  4:07.86
     4:39.60  5:11.31  5:42.89  6:14.72  6:46.49  7:18.28  7:50.02  8:21.91
     8:53.76  9:25.74  9:57.59 10:29.55 11:01.57 11:33.68 12:05.89 12:37.98
    13:10.28 13:42.25 14:14.47 14:46.60 15:18.95 15:51.01 16:23.06 16:55.06
    17:26.08
  5 Fong, Elise               15 Manhattan Makos-MR  18:02.13   17:34.34   14  
       28.76  1:00.08  1:31.88  2:03.41  2:35.30  3:07.01  3:39.00  4:11.34
     4:43.03  5:15.07  5:47.25  6:19.29  6:51.29  7:23.01  7:55.60  8:27.77
     8:59.11  9:31.52 10:03.90 10:35.98 11:07.73 11:40.11 12:12.31 12:44.82
    13:17.25 13:49.83 14:22.14 14:54.15 15:26.73 15:59.26 16:31.62 17:03.21
    17:34.34
  6 Hartmann, Heather         18 NPAC-MA             17:48.50   17:36.33   13  
       28.70    59.59  1:30.95  2:02.85  2:34.65  3:06.83  3:38.73  4:10.74
     4:42.46  5:14.38  5:46.39  6:18.38  6:50.58  7:22.81  7:54.91  8:26.99
     8:59.30  9:31.52 10:03.63 10:35.78 11:07.76 11:40.31 12:12.64 12:45.00
    13:17.28 13:49.72 14:22.09 14:54.63 15:26.89 15:59.37 16:31.95 17:04.30
    17:36.33
  7 Turco, Alexa              15 GRA-MA              17:31.64   17:38.07   12  
       29.11  1:00.57  1:32.52  2:05.03  2:37.49  3:09.07  3:41.04  4:13.11
     4:45.14  5:17.22  5:49.45  6:21.37  6:53.39  7:25.52  7:57.72  8:29.61
     9:01.64  9:33.93 10:06.21 10:38.30 11:10.82 11:43.27 12:15.48 12:47.96
    13:20.15 13:52.85 14:25.32 14:57.88 15:30.16 16:02.74 16:35.50 17:07.31
    17:38.07
  8 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR              18:46.76L  17:45.62   11  
       30.19  1:02.58  1:35.21  2:08.09  2:41.13  3:13.74  3:46.43  4:19.08
     4:51.85  5:24.37  5:56.49  6:28.75  7:01.07  7:33.49  8:05.69  8:38.01
     9:10.43  9:42.86 10:15.11 10:47.54 11:19.60 11:52.20 12:24.74 12:57.02
    13:29.29 14:01.50 14:33.90 15:06.13 15:38.37 16:10.68 16:42.60 17:14.48
    17:45.62
  9 Washart, Jordan           16 GPAC-MA             17:57.99   17:48.20    9  
       29.32  1:01.52  1:33.91  2:06.21  2:38.42  3:10.55  3:42.96  4:15.44
     4:47.85  5:19.95  5:52.47  6:24.56  6:56.66  7:29.07  8:01.56  8:34.03
     9:06.61  9:38.99 10:11.34 10:43.82 11:16.54 11:49.05 12:21.54 12:54.11
    13:26.97 13:59.59 14:32.30 15:05.18 15:38.08 16:10.83 16:43.47 17:16.51
    17:48.20
 10 Hyatt, Juli Marlene       17 PAC-MR              18:14.54   18:00.60    7  
       29.52  1:02.11  1:35.06  2:08.03  2:41.25  3:14.39  3:47.80  4:20.92
     4:54.08  5:27.29  6:00.29  6:33.37  7:06.12  7:39.13  8:11.81  8:44.83
     9:17.71  9:50.81 10:23.72 10:56.40 11:29.33 12:02.24 12:35.02 13:07.57
    13:40.21 14:13.02 14:45.60 15:18.60 15:51.18 16:24.32 16:57.13 17:29.30
    18:00.60
 11 Kurtz, Sophia             17 GPAC-MA             17:53.30   18:03.97    6  
       28.79  1:00.72  1:33.17  2:05.86  2:38.61  3:11.50  3:44.16  4:16.98
     4:50.26  5:23.46  5:56.56  6:29.80  7:02.74  7:36.17  8:09.33  8:42.92
     9:16.61  9:49.98 10:23.30 10:56.40 11:29.57 12:03.23 12:36.02 13:08.94
    13:42.17 14:15.53 14:48.93 15:21.82 15:54.91 16:27.52 17:00.49 17:33.20
    18:03.97
 12 Donnelly, Megan           15 IA-MR               18:49.00L  18:07.46    5  
       30.09  1:03.52  1:36.65  2:09.51  2:42.41  3:15.18  3:48.35  4:20.65
     4:53.18  5:26.17  5:59.05  6:31.88  7:04.21  7:37.46  8:10.61  8:43.12
     9:16.30  9:49.21 10:22.70 10:55.37 11:28.57 12:01.61 12:34.26 13:07.54
    13:40.62 14:13.59 14:47.67 15:21.31 15:54.88 16:28.94 17:02.44 17:35.48
    18:07.46
 13 Mullaney, Katie           15 CGA-MD              18:05.16   18:21.98    4  
       30.51  1:03.72  1:36.78  2:10.15  2:43.88  3:17.12  3:50.81  4:24.26
     4:58.17  5:31.83  6:05.33  6:39.60  7:13.42  7:47.07  8:20.70  8:54.10
     9:27.81 10:01.27 10:34.93 11:08.26 11:40.95 12:14.42 12:47.68 13:21.26
    13:54.78 14:28.07 15:01.57 15:34.91 16:08.22 16:41.78 17:15.30 17:49.18
    18:21.98
 14 Michaels, Lauren          15 SUNY-MA             19:00.77L  18:22.99    3  
       29.60  1:02.97  1:36.89  2:10.54  2:44.28  3:18.34  3:52.65  4:26.56
     5:01.09  5:35.15  6:09.20  6:43.16  7:17.14  7:51.09  8:24.96  8:58.89
     9:32.65 10:06.50 10:39.84 11:13.22 11:46.87 12:20.48 12:53.87 13:27.32
    14:00.92 14:34.11 15:07.34 15:40.91 16:14.16 16:46.87 17:19.69 17:51.99
    18:22.99
 15 Leonard, Jenna            15 RAC-CT              18:22.28   18:25.17    2  
       29.89  1:03.10  1:36.46  2:09.64  2:43.38  3:17.10  3:50.79  4:24.68
     4:58.61  5:32.61  6:06.17  6:40.06  7:13.92  7:47.73  8:21.56  8:55.07
     9:28.78 10:02.57 10:36.10 11:09.71 11:43.24 12:16.97 12:50.73 13:24.50
    13:58.33 14:32.12 15:05.38 15:38.49 16:11.96 16:45.70 17:19.31 17:52.74
    18:25.17
 16 Sears, Katherine          18 CAA-MA              18:02.36   18:34.00    1  
       29.19  1:02.03  1:35.42  2:08.79  2:42.52  3:15.99  3:49.56  4:22.69
     4:56.17  5:29.75  6:03.12  6:37.22  7:10.83  7:44.55  8:18.85  8:52.64
     9:26.22 10:00.08 10:34.17 11:08.28 11:42.28 12:16.46 12:50.44 13:24.47
    13:59.04 14:33.58 15:08.55 15:43.16 16:18.02 16:52.66 17:27.32 18:00.95
    18:34.00
 17 Shiebler, Patricia        17 IA-MR               18:49.36L  18:53.19  
       29.85  1:03.56  1:38.24  2:12.87  2:47.13  3:21.52  3:55.53  4:29.42
     5:03.99  5:38.10  6:12.62  6:46.91  7:21.01  7:55.48  8:30.01  9:04.74
     9:39.27 10:13.99 10:48.54 11:23.49 11:57.92 12:32.93 13:07.71 13:42.35
    14:16.99 14:51.92 15:26.67 16:01.75 16:36.81 17:11.68 17:46.55 18:20.48
    18:53.19
 18 Budicini, Jenna           15 RAC-CT              18:37.64   19:13.28  
       30.41  1:03.60  1:37.90  2:12.22  2:46.77  3:21.80  3:56.45  4:31.25
     5:06.04  5:40.58  6:15.88  6:50.90  7:26.20  8:01.52  8:36.44  9:11.90
     9:47.13 10:21.85 10:57.46 11:32.89 12:08.57 12:44.55 13:20.06 13:55.71
    14:31.50 15:06.95 15:42.81 16:18.73 16:54.52 17:30.06 18:04.66 18:39.46
    19:13.28
 
Event 80  Men Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan         14 Three Village-MR    16:39.00   16:09.13   20  
       26.46    55.23  1:24.65  1:54.49  2:24.43  2:53.84  3:23.54  3:53.33
     4:22.94  4:52.41  5:22.14  5:51.82  6:21.71  6:51.78  7:21.65  7:51.44
     8:21.27  8:50.71  9:20.36  9:50.27 10:20.03 10:49.40 11:18.87 11:48.24
    12:17.76 12:47.43 13:16.69 13:45.95 14:14.78 14:43.71 15:12.65 15:41.63
    16:09.13
  2 Jensen, Erik              16 UN-MA               16:18.66   16:13.72   17  
       25.22    53.30  1:22.34  1:51.58  2:20.80  2:49.69  3:19.29  3:48.40
     4:17.96  4:47.41  5:17.08  5:47.23  6:17.03  6:46.80  7:16.60  7:46.27
     8:15.97  8:45.88  9:15.99  9:45.92 10:15.87 10:45.86 11:15.93 11:46.04
    12:16.18 12:45.91 13:15.83 13:45.64 14:14.96 14:44.59 15:14.64 15:44.97
    16:13.72
  3 Keer, Dylan               18 RAD-MA              16:21.70   16:19.67   16  
       25.31    53.15  1:22.44  1:51.46  2:20.26  2:49.38  3:18.80  3:48.20
     4:17.78  4:47.30  5:17.06  5:47.03  6:17.18  6:46.98  7:17.53  7:46.51
     8:16.30  8:46.55  9:16.73  9:47.16 10:17.62 10:47.82 11:18.34 11:48.32
    12:18.97 12:48.38 13:18.01 13:48.73 14:19.55 14:50.31 15:20.53 15:50.58
    16:19.67
  4 Tepper, Joey              14 SEA-MA              16:38.60   16:21.25   15  
       26.34    54.69  1:23.91  1:53.42  2:23.01  2:52.80  3:22.36  3:52.14
     4:21.92  4:51.85  5:21.67  5:51.49  6:21.41  6:51.36  7:21.36  7:51.34
     8:21.35  8:51.37  9:21.35  9:51.46 10:21.43 10:51.39 11:21.47 11:51.58
    12:21.67 12:51.78 13:21.88 13:52.13 14:22.48 14:52.45 15:22.43 15:51.88
    16:21.25
  5 Skotnicki, Joseph         17 GPAC-MA             16:20.54   16:26.21   14  
       26.60    55.29  1:24.93  1:54.77  2:24.52  2:54.12  3:23.72  3:53.45
     4:23.23  4:52.94  5:22.70  5:52.60  6:22.40  6:52.53  7:22.71  7:52.40
     8:22.53  8:52.63  9:22.98  9:53.19 10:23.35 10:53.75 11:24.13 11:54.38
    12:24.78 12:54.86 13:25.25 13:55.78 14:26.29 14:56.74 15:27.07 15:57.49
    16:26.21
  6 Byman, Sean               16 PAC-MR              16:53.21   16:27.34   13  
       27.28    56.55  1:25.88  1:55.37  2:25.04  2:54.58  3:24.09  3:54.00
     4:23.78  4:53.51  5:23.40  5:53.12  6:23.34  6:53.02  7:23.10  7:53.05
     8:22.97  8:53.42  9:23.51  9:54.14 10:24.24 10:54.60 11:24.77 11:55.16
    12:25.39 12:56.05 13:26.70 13:57.09 14:27.86 14:58.48 15:29.40 15:59.57
    16:27.34
  7 O'Shea, Chris             17 Three Village-MR    16:39.40   16:35.65   12  
       26.25    55.65  1:25.96  1:56.61  2:27.52  2:57.85  3:28.27  3:58.98
     4:29.52  5:00.35  5:30.66  6:01.23  6:31.87  7:02.63  7:32.89  8:03.45
     8:34.21  9:04.93  9:35.41 10:05.51 10:34.94 11:04.83 11:34.85 12:04.55
    12:34.38 13:04.13 13:33.99 14:04.57 14:34.79 15:05.37 15:35.82 16:06.32
    16:35.65
  8 Pettit, Collin            17 RAD-MA              17:43.07   16:36.96   11  
       26.78    56.57  1:26.17  1:55.97  2:26.09  2:56.20  3:26.56  3:56.66
     4:27.51  4:57.64  5:27.93  5:57.75  6:28.32  6:58.61  7:28.89  7:59.79
     8:30.46  9:01.23  9:32.08 10:03.04 10:33.19 11:03.51 11:33.92 12:04.05
    12:34.78 13:05.25 13:35.56 14:06.34 14:36.58 15:07.23 15:37.42 16:07.34
    16:36.96
  9 Sapirstein, Abel          18 CGA-MD              16:31.45   16:42.47    9  
       27.48    57.03  1:26.99  1:57.52  2:27.77  2:57.74  3:27.72  3:57.79
     4:28.05  4:58.26  5:28.45  5:58.93  6:29.41  6:59.86  7:30.19  8:00.66
     8:31.52  9:02.24  9:33.04 10:03.73 10:34.79 11:05.49 11:36.54 12:07.46
    12:38.33 13:09.12 13:40.08 14:11.21 14:41.85 15:12.34 15:42.75 16:13.04
    16:42.47
 10 Franco, Josh              16 WEST$-CT            17:11.45   16:49.44    7  
       27.82    58.06  1:28.83  1:59.68  2:30.44  3:01.41  3:32.37  4:03.05
     4:33.78  5:04.61  5:35.47  6:06.43  6:37.24  7:08.05  7:38.81  8:09.70
     8:40.49  9:11.25  9:42.11 10:12.74 10:43.52 11:14.25 11:44.99 12:15.88
    12:46.77 13:17.53 13:48.29 14:19.08 14:49.85 15:20.45 15:51.26 16:21.80
    16:49.44
 11 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR            17:06.19   16:51.88    6  
       27.27    57.20  1:28.06  1:58.98  2:30.27  3:01.54  3:32.83  4:03.84
     4:35.05  5:06.27  5:36.74  6:07.52  6:38.63  7:09.69  7:40.57  8:11.16
     8:42.21  9:13.22  9:44.17 10:14.89 10:45.49 11:16.42 11:47.66 12:18.20
    12:48.33 13:19.28 13:50.15 14:20.63 14:51.18 15:22.27 15:53.22 16:23.12
    16:51.88
 12 Hunt, Connor              13 RAC-CT              17:29.97   16:53.41    5  
       27.95    58.22  1:28.97  1:59.86  2:30.91  3:01.85  3:32.69  4:03.89
     4:35.05  5:06.20  5:36.89  6:07.75  6:38.76  7:09.60  7:40.47  8:11.74
     8:43.01  9:13.88  9:44.75 10:15.83 10:46.90 11:17.91 11:48.89 12:19.51
    12:50.99 13:21.61 13:52.59 14:23.33 14:54.31 15:24.79 15:54.84 16:24.52
    16:53.41
 13 Glass, Nick               17 DSC-MA                    NT   16:58.59    4  
       27.68    57.46  1:28.33  1:59.57  2:30.90  3:02.15  3:33.52  4:05.41
     4:36.67  5:08.14  5:38.77  6:09.56  6:40.44  7:11.29  7:42.38  8:13.12
     8:44.09  9:15.00  9:46.00 10:17.17 10:47.35 11:18.29 11:49.40 12:20.49
    12:51.45 13:22.94 13:54.39 14:25.40 14:56.03 15:27.06 15:58.43 16:29.29
    16:58.59
 14 Uhlin, Keir               18 DSC-MA              16:23.16   16:58.99    3  
       27.92    58.49  1:29.38  2:00.43  2:31.79  3:02.97  3:34.11  4:05.52
     4:36.63  5:07.82  5:38.87  6:09.99  6:41.09  7:12.26  7:43.28  8:14.33
     8:45.41  9:16.34  9:47.23 10:18.30 10:49.24 11:20.30 11:51.58 12:22.72
    12:54.03 13:25.31 13:56.45 14:27.39 14:58.62 15:29.44 15:59.52 16:29.79
    16:58.99
 15 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR            17:20.42   17:03.07    2  
       26.83    56.35  1:26.83  1:57.66  2:28.46  2:59.36  3:30.54  4:01.98
     4:32.77  5:03.72  5:34.80  6:05.66  6:36.72  7:07.89  7:38.90  8:09.85
     8:41.00  9:12.11  9:43.30 10:14.49 10:45.82 11:17.19 11:48.92 12:20.37
    12:51.65 13:23.32 13:55.16 14:27.09 14:58.76 15:30.52 16:02.03 16:33.37
    17:03.07
 16 Simms, Sean               13 GPAC-MA             17:31.78   17:05.55    1  
       28.31    59.68  1:30.83  2:02.63  2:34.25  3:05.88  3:37.70  4:09.50
     4:41.15  5:12.46  5:43.96  6:15.09  6:46.37  7:17.75  7:48.85  8:20.40
     8:51.55  9:22.81  9:54.03 10:25.35 10:56.79 11:27.93 11:58.99 12:29.77
    13:00.93 13:31.97 14:02.97 14:33.85 15:04.60 15:35.39 16:06.16 16:36.35
    17:05.55
 17 Garbutt, Liam             15 SEA-MA              17:32.86   17:13.36  
       27.65    58.10  1:29.33  2:00.69  2:32.39  3:03.92  3:35.82  4:07.46
     4:39.09  5:10.20  5:41.51  6:12.94  6:44.66  7:16.37  7:48.06  8:20.01
     8:51.42  9:22.91  9:54.95 10:25.89 10:57.39 11:28.92 12:00.42 12:31.61
    13:02.95 13:34.30 14:05.66 14:37.03 15:08.71 15:40.27 16:11.64 16:43.11
    17:13.36
 18 Uhlin, Cade               16 DSC-MA                    NT   17:22.05  
       28.37    59.03  1:30.18  2:01.62  2:32.84  3:04.49  3:35.81  4:07.48
     4:39.12  5:10.71  5:42.42  6:14.27  6:46.12  7:17.54  7:48.95  8:20.77
     8:52.75  9:24.53  9:56.34 10:28.04 11:00.17 11:32.14 12:04.36 12:36.12
    13:07.82 13:39.93 14:12.02 14:44.12 15:16.03 15:47.80 16:19.42 16:51.08
    17:22.05
 19 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR            17:19.00   17:23.08  
       28.38    59.50  1:31.12  2:03.12  2:34.87  3:06.76  3:39.45  4:11.28
     4:42.76  5:15.02  5:46.70  6:18.51  6:50.60  7:22.13  7:53.91  8:26.11
     8:57.78  9:29.88 10:01.84 10:33.82 11:05.84 11:37.85 12:09.48 12:41.45
    13:13.07 13:44.64 14:16.51 14:48.40 15:20.04 15:51.16 16:22.74 16:53.89
    17:23.08
 20 Luttrell, Cole            16 HAC-MA              17:00.84   17:23.67  
       27.81    58.84  1:30.09  2:01.02  2:32.52  3:04.13  3:35.11  4:06.81
     4:38.33  5:09.66  5:40.15  6:11.49  6:42.59  7:13.66  7:44.90  8:16.73
     8:47.53  9:18.41  9:49.47 10:20.82 10:52.42 11:24.64 11:57.16 12:29.67
    13:02.87 13:35.59 14:08.30 14:40.72 15:13.75 15:46.99 16:19.40 16:51.63
    17:23.67
 21 Coleman, Taylor           16 Storm-MR            17:38.56   17:26.53  
       27.05    57.40  1:28.95  2:00.48  2:32.46  3:04.37  3:36.22  4:08.50
     4:40.16  5:12.39  5:44.61  6:16.52  6:48.65  7:20.82  7:52.89  8:24.66
     8:56.84  9:29.19 10:01.56 10:33.58 11:05.80 11:38.03 12:09.81 12:41.71
    13:13.62 13:45.22 14:17.43 14:49.43 15:21.12 15:53.12 16:24.87 16:56.04
    17:26.53
 22 Washart, Shane            13 GPAC-MA             17:31.78   17:28.58  
       28.33    59.71  1:31.38  2:03.21  2:34.90  3:06.66  3:38.57  4:10.30
     4:42.14  5:13.95  5:45.86  6:17.63  6:49.82  7:21.96  7:54.28  8:25.97
     8:57.62  9:29.54 10:01.04 10:33.53 11:05.18 11:36.98 12:09.32 12:41.35
    13:13.54 13:45.70 14:17.74 14:50.39 15:22.49 15:54.53 16:26.54 16:58.18
    17:28.58
 23 Radkov, Nick              13 MPNY-MR             17:26.51   17:36.94  
       28.10  1:00.17  1:32.81  2:05.39  2:37.97  3:10.25  3:42.79  4:15.29
     4:47.87  5:21.01  5:53.53  6:25.82  6:58.39  7:31.10  8:03.71  8:36.33
     9:08.87  9:41.54 10:14.40 10:46.94 11:18.79 11:50.84 12:22.77 12:54.15
    13:25.41 13:57.28 14:29.21 15:00.72 15:32.31 16:03.84 16:35.24 17:06.63
    17:36.94
 24 Turpin, Tyler             15 GPAC-MA             17:39.51   17:38.32  
       28.62    59.19  1:30.62  2:02.44  2:34.12  3:05.78  3:37.62  4:08.64
     4:40.79  5:12.67  5:44.57  6:16.32  6:48.81  7:21.11  7:53.21  8:25.61
     8:57.76  9:29.70 10:02.50 10:34.66 11:07.03 11:40.05 12:12.86 12:45.86
    13:18.59 13:51.91 14:25.26 14:57.45 15:30.54 16:03.35 16:35.43 17:07.58
    17:38.32
 25 Gregory, Logan            17 Three Village-MR    17:48.78L  17:40.15  
       27.54    57.95  1:29.01  2:00.42  2:31.99  3:03.77  3:35.18  4:06.76
     4:38.47  5:10.14  5:41.95  6:13.95  6:46.12  7:18.08  7:50.54  8:23.20
     8:56.01  9:28.98 10:02.01 10:35.05 11:07.97 11:40.71 12:13.50 12:46.59
    13:19.48 13:52.47 14:25.43 14:58.42 15:31.42 16:04.24 16:36.20 17:08.56
    17:40.15
 
Event 81  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Storm-MR               59.67      59.99   20  
       28.87    59.99                                                      
  2 Fox, Megan                12 ECCC-MA              1:01.35    1:01.35   17  
       29.90  1:01.35                                                      
  3 Zelinske, Lauren          12 PAY-MA               1:03.00    1:01.40   16  
       29.55  1:01.40                                                      
  4 Evans, Olivia             12 SEA-MA               1:02.65    1:03.18   15  
       30.30  1:03.18                                                      
  5 Matthias, Jade            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:03.17    1:03.46   14  
       30.54  1:03.46                                                      
  6 Burton, Apple             12 EPAC-MA              1:03.48    1:04.07   13  
       31.14  1:04.07                                                      
  7 Madden, Maya              12 HAC-MA               1:03.83    1:04.49   12  
       31.05  1:04.49                                                      
  8 Fickett, Makennah         12 HAC-MA               1:03.61    1:04.65   11  
       31.81  1:04.65                                                      
B - Final
  9 Simpson, Katie            12 WCAY-MA              1:03.88    1:04.35    9  
       31.07  1:04.35                                                      
 10 Hahn, Lily                11 RAD-MA               1:05.31    1:04.37    7  
       31.51  1:04.37                                                      
 11 Sommerstad, Kate          12 Three Village-MR     1:04.17    1:04.60    6  
       31.97  1:04.60                                                      
 12 Marlin, Krista            12 GRA-MA               1:04.08    1:04.73    5  
       31.87  1:04.73                                                      
 13 Foltz, Caroline           12 DSC-MA               1:04.26    1:04.96    4  
       31.58  1:04.96                                                      
 14 Stramara, Gabrielle       12 FSSC-MA              1:04.86    1:05.86    3  
       32.30  1:05.86                                                      
 15 Gao, Emily                12 RY-MA                1:05.44    1:06.02    2  
       32.62  1:06.02                                                      
 16 Bonitatebus, Miranda      12 RAC-CT               1:05.44    1:06.61    1  
       32.20  1:06.61                                                      
 
Event 81  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Storm-MR             1:01.71      59.67  
       28.45    59.67                                                      
  2 Fox, Megan                12 ECCC-MA              1:03.69    1:01.35  
       29.54  1:01.35                                                      
  3 Evans, Olivia             12 SEA-MA               1:03.29    1:02.65  
       29.77  1:02.65                                                      
  4 Zelinske, Lauren          12 PAY-MA               1:05.12    1:03.00  
       30.47  1:03.00                                                      
  5 Matthias, Jade            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:05.06    1:03.17  
       30.32  1:03.17                                                      
  6 Burton, Apple             12 EPAC-MA              1:05.40    1:03.48  
       30.83  1:03.48                                                      
  7 Fickett, Makennah         12 HAC-MA               1:09.45    1:03.61  
       31.20  1:03.61                                                      
  8 Madden, Maya              12 HAC-MA               1:08.52    1:03.83  
       30.26  1:03.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simpson, Katie            12 WCAY-MA              1:05.96    1:03.88  
       31.11  1:03.88                                                      
 10 Marlin, Krista            12 GRA-MA               1:06.08    1:04.08  
       31.26  1:04.08                                                      
 11 Sommerstad, Kate          12 Three Village-MR     1:05.38    1:04.17  
       31.85  1:04.17                                                      
 12 Foltz, Caroline           12 DSC-MA               1:04.36    1:04.26  
       31.22  1:04.26                                                      
 13 Stramara, Gabrielle       12 FSSC-MA              1:09.00    1:04.86  
       31.38  1:04.86                                                      
 14 Hahn, Lily                11 RAD-MA               1:07.69    1:05.31  
       31.63  1:05.31                                                      
 15 Gao, Emily                12 RY-MA                1:07.28    1:05.44  
       31.81  1:05.44                                                      
 15 Bonitatebus, Miranda      12 RAC-CT               1:09.11    1:05.44  
       31.82  1:05.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR          1:07.05    1:05.51  
       31.67  1:05.51                                                      
 18 Helms, Katherine          12 MAKO-PV              1:07.39    1:05.61  
       32.57  1:05.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Riebling, Riley           12 RAC-CT               1:08.16    1:05.68  
       31.93  1:05.68                                                      
 20 Lim, Catherine            12 MAKO-PV              1:05.13    1:05.85  
       31.80  1:05.85                                                      
 21 Seiverd, Ally             12 SEA-MA               1:07.93    1:05.87  
       31.60  1:05.87                                                      
 22 Littler, Alicia           12 WCAY-MA              1:08.17    1:05.91  
       32.54  1:05.91                                                      
 23 Cassidy, Summer           11 SEA-MA               1:08.68    1:06.01  
       31.93  1:06.01                                                      
 24 Kathman, Claire           12 MAKO-PV              1:08.36    1:06.14  
       32.08  1:06.14                                                      
 25 Farrell, Hope             12 Three Village-MR     1:07.94    1:06.47  
       32.40  1:06.47                                                      
 26 Gring, Sydney             11 RY-MA                1:09.31    1:06.52  
       32.16  1:06.52                                                      
 27 Denn, Laci                12 ECCC-MA              1:07.90    1:06.57  
       31.97  1:06.57                                                      
 28 Zakarevicz, Kaily         12 TOPS-MA              1:08.95    1:06.67  
       32.86  1:06.67                                                      
 29 Chen, Jessica             12 Three Village-MR     1:08.23    1:06.77  
       32.46  1:06.77                                                      
 30 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             1:08.62    1:06.86  
       32.59  1:06.86                                                      
 31 Pentz, Savannah           11 ACWS-MA              1:06.05    1:06.89  
       32.64  1:06.89                                                      
 32 Chang, Jasmine            12 Storm-MR             1:08.66    1:07.03  
       32.75  1:07.03                                                      
 33 Wiley, Jade               12 GPAC-MA              1:09.12    1:07.39  
       32.61  1:07.39                                                      
 34 Staretz, Presley          12 WSY-MA               1:08.26    1:07.48  
       32.83  1:07.48                                                      
 35 Kreidler, Sydney          11 SEA-MA               1:09.14    1:07.54  
       33.09  1:07.54                                                      
 36 Schlegel, Olivia          11 Three Village-MR     1:09.20    1:07.86  
       32.52  1:07.86                                                      
 37 Ellenberger, Kendyl       12 MAKO-PV              1:08.97    1:08.16  
       33.03  1:08.16                                                      
 38 Dobrydney, Jackie         11 MAKO-PV              1:09.42    1:08.18  
       33.26  1:08.18                                                      
 39 Ramsey, Lauren            11 RY-MA                1:08.50    1:08.21  
       33.36  1:08.21                                                      
 40 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.49    1:08.45  
       33.37  1:08.45                                                      
 41 Porter, Sabrina           12 RAC-CT               1:20.05L   1:09.43  
       33.62  1:09.43                                                      
 42 Buckley, Kate             12 Storm-MR             1:09.50    1:11.42  
       34.54  1:11.42                                                      
 
Event 82  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Corson, Chadd             12 RY-MA                1:00.82    1:00.02   20  
       28.66  1:00.02                                                      
  2 Chang, Cato               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.55    1:00.37   17  
       29.33  1:00.37                                                      
  3 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             1:02.72    1:02.17   16  
       30.33  1:02.17                                                      
  4 Replogle, Jacob           12 NPAC-MA              1:02.93    1:02.63   15  
       30.21  1:02.63                                                      
  5 Preston, Liam             12 Three Village-MR     1:04.41    1:03.61   14  
       31.29  1:03.61                                                      
  6 Potts, Mason              11 NPAC-MA              1:04.27    1:05.10   13  
       30.85  1:05.10                                                      
  7 Lance, Theodore           12 FSSC-MA              1:04.29    1:05.53   12  
       31.87  1:05.53                                                      
  8 Bushay, Mason             11 SEA-MA               1:04.96    1:06.09   11  
       31.62  1:06.09                                                      
B - Final
  9 Pintchouk, Max            12 TRI-MR               1:05.92    1:04.95    9  
       32.02  1:04.95                                                      
 10 Emerson, Hunter           12 Three Village-MR     1:06.23    1:05.66    7  
       32.10  1:05.66                                                      
 11 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA              1:05.18    1:05.86    6  
       32.13  1:05.86                                                      
 12 Egan, Kieran              11 Twisters-MR          1:05.19    1:05.97    5  
       31.93  1:05.97                                                      
 13 Szymczak, Kevin           12 Twisters-MR          1:05.54    1:06.08    4  
       32.53  1:06.08                                                      
 14 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR               1:06.22    1:06.28    3  
       32.09  1:06.28                                                      
 15 Birkholz, Ethan           12 MAKO-PV              1:06.26    1:06.61    2  
       32.44  1:06.61                                                      
 -- Goncharuk, Samuel         12 TRI-MR               1:05.97        DFS  
 
Event 82  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corson, Chadd             12 RY-MA                1:04.43    1:00.82  
       29.06  1:00.82                                                      
  2 Chang, Cato               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.56    1:01.55  
       29.69  1:01.55                                                      
  3 Janton, Tommy             12 KAY-MA               1:06.10    1:02.04  
       29.71  1:02.04                                                      
  4 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             1:05.87    1:02.72  
       30.34  1:02.72                                                      
  5 Replogle, Jacob           12 NPAC-MA              1:05.41    1:02.93  
       30.38  1:02.93                                                      
  6 Potts, Mason              11 NPAC-MA              1:07.71    1:04.27  
       30.94  1:04.27                                                      
  7 Lance, Theodore           12 FSSC-MA              1:07.73    1:04.29  
       31.24  1:04.29                                                      
  8 Preston, Liam             12 Three Village-MR     1:04.68    1:04.41  
       31.44  1:04.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bushay, Mason             11 SEA-MA               1:07.04    1:04.96  
       31.58  1:04.96                                                      
 10 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA              1:20.03L   1:05.18  
       31.73  1:05.18                                                      
 11 Egan, Kieran              11 Twisters-MR          1:06.89    1:05.19  
       31.74  1:05.19                                                      
 12 Szymczak, Kevin           12 Twisters-MR          1:05.91    1:05.54  
       32.54  1:05.54                                                      
 13 Pintchouk, Max            12 TRI-MR               1:07.24    1:05.92  
       32.49  1:05.92                                                      
 14 Goncharuk, Samuel         12 TRI-MR               1:07.21    1:05.97  
       32.01  1:05.97                                                      
 15 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR               1:06.69    1:06.22  
       32.05  1:06.22                                                      
 16 Emerson, Hunter           12 Three Village-MR     1:08.30    1:06.23  
       32.81  1:06.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Birkholz, Ethan           12 MAKO-PV              1:06.76    1:06.26  
       32.58  1:06.26                                                      
 18 Boehme, Matthew           11 UN-MA                1:08.00    1:06.29  
       32.42  1:06.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carchia, Kevin            12 MAKO-PV              1:08.38    1:06.60  
       32.26  1:06.60                                                      
 20 Sherpa, Nathan            12 Twisters-MR          1:07.05    1:06.88  
       32.98  1:06.88                                                      
 21 Guirre, Lorenz            12 TRI-MR               1:08.75    1:07.05  
       32.70  1:07.05                                                      
 22 Faikish, Aidan            11 NPAC-MA              1:08.43    1:07.38  
       32.58  1:07.38                                                      
 23 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             1:09.28    1:08.60  
       33.13  1:08.60                                                      
 24 Vasser, Zachary           11 SEA-MA               1:20.28L   1:09.28  
       33.56  1:09.28                                                      
 25 Schlomann, Trey           11 Storm-MR             1:09.25    1:12.90  
       34.76  1:12.90                                                      
 
Event 83  Women 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciotti, Jordyn         10 SEA-MA               1:10.92    1:08.05   20  
       33.24  1:08.05                                                      
  2 Carlos, Katie             10 SEA-MA               1:15.00    1:08.42   17  
       32.91  1:08.42                                                      
  3 Cloutier, Sophia          10 MAKO-PV              1:12.77    1:09.37   16  
       33.88  1:09.37                                                      
  4 Mulhern, Finley           10 PAY-MA               1:10.37    1:10.03   15  
       34.71  1:10.03                                                      
  5 Faikish, Maddie           10 NPAC-MA              1:13.77    1:10.49   14  
       34.10  1:10.49                                                      
  6 Gao, Annie                10 RY-MA                1:12.98    1:10.69   13  
       34.05  1:10.69                                                      
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.20    1:12.23   12  
       34.49  1:12.23                                                      
  8 Raser, Emma               10 NPAC-MA              1:21.49    1:12.48   11  
       35.52  1:12.48                                                      
  9 Matheson, Hanna           10 Three Village-MR     1:17.72    1:13.21    9  
       35.39  1:13.21                                                      
 10 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              1:15.32    1:14.18    7  
       36.44  1:14.18                                                      
 11 Heiland, Samantha         10 GRA-MA               1:16.83    1:14.25    6  
       36.08  1:14.25                                                      
 12 Maltsev, Erica            10 TRI-MR               1:11.40    1:14.70    5  
       35.73  1:14.70                                                      
 13 Herr, Emily                9 Three Village-MR     1:16.13    1:14.90    4  
       35.89  1:14.90                                                      
 14 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              1:13.70    1:15.37    3  
       36.61  1:15.37                                                      
 15 Cornell, Rhylee           10 SEA-MA               1:20.41    1:15.51    2  
       36.92  1:15.51                                                      
 16 DeAngelis, Zoe            10 GPAC-MA              1:17.98    1:16.06    1  
       37.82  1:16.06                                                      
 17 Wiley, Shay               10 GPAC-MA              1:19.86    1:16.10  
       36.92  1:16.10                                                      
 18 Penn, Haley               10 Storm-MR             1:17.97    1:16.12  
       36.72  1:16.12                                                      
 19 Perrin, Lily              10 KAY-MA               1:19.03    1:16.13  
       37.76  1:16.13                                                      
 20 Davidson, Lana            10 ECCC-MA              1:21.05    1:16.27  
       36.82  1:16.27                                                      
 21 Potts, Mikayla            10 NPAC-MA              1:30.03L   1:16.38  
       37.33  1:16.38                                                      
 22 Mullin, Allison           10 Twisters-MR          1:17.03    1:16.72  
       37.04  1:16.72                                                      
 23 Manuel, Zoe               10 GRA-MA               1:19.00    1:16.84  
       37.83  1:16.84                                                      
 24 Valle, Isabela            10 GPAC-MA              1:19.79    1:17.17  
       37.44  1:17.17                                                      
 25 Ernst, Carley             10 DSC-MA               1:17.35    1:17.39  
       37.21  1:17.39                                                      
 26 McMurray, Kylie            9 GPAC-MA              1:20.63    1:17.70  
       38.44  1:17.70                                                      
 27 Miller, Riley             10 MAKO-PV              1:20.74    1:17.85  
       38.85  1:17.85                                                      
 28 Ruggeri, Lauren           10 LCY-MA               1:21.73    1:18.50  
       38.21  1:18.50                                                      
 29 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR     1:20.62    1:18.61  
       37.97  1:18.61                                                      
 30 Harberson, Sophie         10 DSC-MA               1:19.27    1:18.76  
       38.97  1:18.76                                                      
 31 Lerke, Jessica            10 MAKO-PV              1:18.75    1:19.41  
       37.66  1:19.41                                                      
 32 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR          1:21.25    1:19.65  
       38.51  1:19.65                                                      
 33 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.72    1:21.07  
       38.94  1:21.07                                                      
 34 Ellenberger, Jaime        10 MAKO-PV              1:21.52    1:21.83  
 -- Tenzin, Quinci             9 Twisters-MR          1:18.32         DQ  
       38.33       DQ                                                      
 
Event 84  Men 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR               1:11.41    1:08.88   20  
       34.13  1:08.88                                                      
  2 Whitacre, Tyler           10 MAKO-PV              1:10.35    1:09.33   17  
       34.24  1:09.33                                                      
  3 Haney, James              10 ECCC-MA              1:10.88    1:09.64   16  
       34.18  1:09.64                                                      
  4 Youssef, Mohamed          10 Twisters-MR          1:13.88    1:12.12   15  
       35.49  1:12.12                                                      
  5 Faikish, Cole             10 NPAC-MA              1:16.75    1:13.75   14  
       34.62  1:13.75                                                      
  6 Coray, Adrian             10 MAKO-PV              1:16.09    1:14.81   13  
       37.63  1:14.81                                                      
  7 Hall III, Richard         10 Three Village-MR     1:16.13    1:15.24   12  
       36.71  1:15.24                                                      
  8 Seiverd, Charles          10 SEA-MA               1:18.91    1:15.54   11  
       38.13  1:15.54                                                      
  9 Yin, Derek                10 RAC-CT               1:18.98    1:15.61    9  
       37.31  1:15.61                                                      
 10 Breslin, Will             10 MAKO-PV              1:14.86    1:15.66    7  
       36.60  1:15.66                                                      
 11 Smuckler, Griffin         10 RAC-CT               1:17.14    1:15.82    6  
       37.30  1:15.82                                                      
 12 O'Connor, Rory            10 Storm-MR             1:18.84    1:15.99    5  
       37.55  1:15.99                                                      
 13 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              1:14.61    1:16.19    4  
       36.28  1:16.19                                                      
 14 Fleck, Brandon             9 THY-MA               1:17.96    1:16.22    3  
       38.38  1:16.22                                                      
 15 Engel, Oliver             10 Storm-MR             1:17.37    1:16.38    2  
       37.28  1:16.38                                                      
 16 Bowker, Patrick           10 TOPS-MA              1:18.21    1:16.73    1  
       37.04  1:16.73                                                      
 17 Chen, Conan               10 RAD-MA               1:15.05    1:17.44  
       37.60  1:17.44                                                      
 18 Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                1:19.51    1:17.80  
       38.54  1:17.80                                                      
 19 Demaio, Thomas            10 Three Village-MR     1:19.13    1:18.01  
       38.63  1:18.01                                                      
 20 Oswald, Zachary           10 RAD-MA               1:20.01    1:18.46  
       37.97  1:18.46                                                      
 21 Engel, Eric               10 Storm-MR             1:18.58    1:19.52  
       39.00  1:19.52                                                      
 22 Monahan, James            10 Three Village-MR     1:31.58L   1:21.63  
       39.47  1:21.63                                                      
 23 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.99    1:24.13  
       41.71  1:24.13                                                      
 -- Kruty, Leo                10 TRI-MR               1:26.68L        DQ  
       37.06       DQ                                                      
 -- O'Grady, Pierce           10 WCAY-MA              1:17.87         DQ  
       35.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Chiu, Brandon             10 FSS-MA               1:19.42         DQ  
       35.18       DQ                                                      
 
Event 85  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra          14 Three Village-MR     2:06.27    2:01.24   20  
       28.46    58.54  1:30.02  2:01.24                                    
  2 Magness, Brenna           14 GRA-MA               2:07.67    2:05.31   17  
       30.26  1:01.21  1:33.63  2:05.31                                    
  3 Cotter, Alexandria        13 ECCC-MA              2:08.53    2:06.78   16  
       29.34  1:01.27  1:34.29  2:06.78                                    
  4 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR          2:08.55    2:06.84   15  
       29.62  1:01.78  1:34.77  2:06.84                                    
  5 McClintock, Katie         14 SEA-MA               2:08.30    2:06.99   14  
       29.68  1:01.91  1:34.51  2:06.99                                    
  6 Daly, Kaelan              13 NPAC-MA              2:10.32    2:07.27   13  
       29.29  1:01.80  1:35.03  2:07.27                                    
  7 Cranker, Emi              14 WEST-MA              2:08.99    2:07.90   12  
       29.83  1:02.23  1:35.73  2:07.90                                    
  8 Rickert, Marlee           14 RY-MA                2:09.26    2:08.55   11  
       29.50  1:01.78  1:35.05  2:08.55                                    
B - Final
  9 Rodriguez, Emily          14 Twisters-MR          2:10.67    2:05.83    9  
       29.94  2:05.83                                                      
 10 Pappas, Erini             13 PAY-MA               2:12.93    2:08.21    7  
       29.84  2:08.21                                                      
 11 Ladd, Madeline            13 CAA-MA               2:11.17    2:09.51    6  
       29.78  2:09.51                                                      
 12 Gavigan, Riley            13 Three Village-MR     2:12.10    2:09.76    5  
       30.91  2:09.76                                                      
 13 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR             2:13.19    2:10.96    4  
       31.04  2:10.96                                                      
 14 Guirre, Shamiya           13 TRI-MR               2:11.62    2:11.53    3  
       30.19  2:11.53                                                      
 15 Lee, Emma                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.46    2:11.58    2  
       30.72  2:11.58                                                      
 16 Mostek, Anya              13 PAY-MA               2:13.19    2:15.66    1  
       30.97  2:15.66                                                      
 
Event 85  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra          14 Three Village-MR     2:04.06    2:06.27  
       29.48  1:01.25  1:33.96  2:06.27                                    
  2 Magness, Brenna           14 GRA-MA               2:10.88    2:07.67  
       31.51  1:03.89  1:36.11  2:07.67                                    
  3 McClintock, Katie         14 SEA-MA               2:09.25    2:08.30  
       29.92  1:02.69  1:35.67  2:08.30                                    
  4 Cotter, Alexandria        13 ECCC-MA              2:05.25    2:08.53  
       29.71  1:02.26  1:35.73  2:08.53                                    
  5 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR          2:07.89    2:08.55  
       30.11  1:03.06  1:36.59  2:08.55                                    
  6 Cranker, Emi              14 WEST-MA              2:08.52    2:08.99  
       30.38  1:03.14  1:36.70  2:08.99                                    
  7 Rickert, Marlee           14 RY-MA                2:04.15    2:09.26  
       30.17  1:03.10  1:36.78  2:09.26                                    
  8 Daly, Kaelan              13 NPAC-MA              2:08.89    2:10.32  
       30.12  1:03.12  1:37.28  2:10.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez, Emily          14 Twisters-MR          2:07.11    2:10.67  
       30.89  1:04.06  1:37.89  2:10.67                                    
 10 Ladd, Madeline            13 CAA-MA               2:16.38    2:11.17  
       30.20  1:03.19  1:37.31  2:11.17                                    
 11 Guirre, Shamiya           13 TRI-MR               2:17.84    2:11.62  
       30.31  1:03.52  1:38.03  2:11.62                                    
 12 Gavigan, Riley            13 Three Village-MR     2:15.04    2:12.10  
       30.68  1:04.15  1:38.63  2:12.10                                    
 13 Flynn, Grace              14 PAC-MR               2:15.05    2:12.51  
       30.95  1:04.02  1:38.90  2:12.51                                    
 14 Pappas, Erini             13 PAY-MA               2:15.79    2:12.93  
       31.21  1:05.08  1:39.57  2:12.93                                    
 15 Bailey, Delaney           13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:15.06    2:13.16  
       29.71  1:02.59  1:38.20  2:13.16                                    
 16 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR             2:16.31    2:13.19  
       31.98  1:05.37  1:39.33  2:13.19                                    
 16 Mostek, Anya              13 PAY-MA               2:15.53    2:13.19  
       31.21  1:04.89  1:40.10  2:13.19                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Lee, Emma                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.09    2:13.46  
       30.95  1:04.29  1:38.76  2:13.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                2:09.86    2:13.76  
       30.37  1:03.58  1:38.34  2:13.76                                    
 20 Pejcic, Sofia             13 FSS-MA               2:17.35    2:13.84  
       30.61  1:04.20  1:39.12  2:13.84                                    
 21 Ryland, Claire            13 HAC-MA               2:18.07    2:13.92  
       31.71  1:05.78  1:40.01  2:13.92                                    
 22 Drakopoulos, Emily        14 MAKO-PV              2:11.33    2:14.17  
       30.66  1:04.92  1:39.59  2:14.17                                    
 23 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.57    2:14.36  
       31.06  1:05.06  1:40.01  2:14.36                                    
 24 Zelinske, Alexandra       14 PAY-MA               2:11.06    2:14.60  
       31.50  1:05.44  1:40.36  2:14.60                                    
 25 Royce, Lauren             14 MAKO-PV              2:18.08    2:14.95  
       31.42  1:05.48  1:40.21  2:14.95                                    
 26 Breitbach, Alaina         14 DSC-MA               2:16.72    2:15.28  
       31.69  1:05.55  1:40.34  2:15.28                                    
 27 Jocelyn, Laura            14 Storm-MR             2:16.88    2:15.32  
       31.16  1:05.72  1:40.94  2:15.32                                    
 28 Bousum, Grace             14 GRA-MA               2:12.68    2:15.81  
       31.08  1:05.31  1:40.57  2:15.81                                    
 29 Walsh, Gabi               14 UN-MA                2:16.17    2:15.91  
       31.31  1:04.94  1:40.56  2:15.91                                    
 30 Nyquist, Hailey           13 TRI-MR               2:18.46    2:16.01  
       30.85  1:04.66  1:40.67  2:16.01                                    
 31 Franco, Sarah             14 WEST$-CT             2:18.07    2:16.94  
       32.38  1:06.90  2:16.94                                             
 32 Rippon, Bella             13 HAC-MA               2:38.92L   2:17.99  
       33.20  1:08.28  1:43.77  2:17.99                                    
 33 Guarnieri, Emma           14 RA-MR                2:19.96    2:18.52  
       32.71    59.05  1:43.76  2:18.52                                    
 34 Li, Julia                 14 WCAY-MA              2:19.58    2:19.10  
       33.04  1:07.98  1:43.13  2:19.10                                    
 35 Egan, Orla                13 Twisters-MR          2:19.69    2:19.48  
       33.44  1:08.82  1:44.41  2:19.48                                    
 36 Moore, Caitlin            14 SEA-MA               2:16.40    2:20.07  
       32.38  1:07.01  1:43.60  2:20.07                                    
 36 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             2:19.90    2:20.07  
       32.65  1:08.49  1:44.62  2:20.07                                    
 38 Dobrzynski, Tercia        13 IA-MR                2:17.84    2:20.18  
       31.81  1:06.11  1:42.90  2:20.18                                    
 39 Youssef, Lara             14 Twisters-MR          2:18.34    2:20.24  
       33.56  1:09.07  1:45.74  2:20.24                                    
 40 Stollenwerk, Kaitlyn      14 SEA-MA               2:16.98    2:22.74  
       32.87  1:08.26  1:45.38  2:22.74                                    
 41 Martin, Sami              14 PAC-MR               2:18.59    2:22.86  
       34.14  1:10.32  1:46.71  2:22.86                                    
 
Event 86  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                1:55.72    1:52.12   20  
       25.72    53.74  1:23.07  1:52.12                                    
  2 Christian, Jack           14 PAY-MA               1:57.98    1:55.18   17  
       26.89    55.84  1:25.53  1:55.18                                    
  3 Pergan III, Chester       14 Three Village-MR     1:59.16    1:57.60   16  
       27.39    56.95  1:27.52  1:57.60                                    
  4 Bell, Brandon             13 SEA-MA               1:57.86    1:58.11   15  
       27.89    57.25  1:27.78  1:58.11                                    
  5 Deppen, Jack              14 NPAC-MA              1:58.35    1:58.58   14  
       27.09    56.75  1:27.83  1:58.58                                    
  6 Williams, Brendan         14 Three Village-MR     1:59.42    1:59.19   13  
       27.93    58.13  1:29.22  1:59.19                                    
  7 Tepper, Joey              14 SEA-MA               1:58.50    2:00.14   12  
       28.81    58.83  1:29.71  2:00.14                                    
 -- Fink, Dalton              13 TOPS-MA              2:09.64   X2:08.81  
       28.29  1:00.54  1:34.63  2:08.81                                    
B - Final
  9 Jaramillo, Richard        14 GPAC-MA              2:02.48    1:59.68    9  
       28.36    58.76  1:29.79  1:59.68                                    
 10 Pas, Sebastian            14 Twisters-MR          2:04.42    2:01.40    7  
       28.08    58.57  1:30.36  2:01.40                                    
 11 Simms, Sean               13 GPAC-MA              2:04.64    2:03.98    6  
       29.52  1:01.13  1:32.89  2:03.98                                    
 12 Radkov, Nick              13 MPNY-MR              2:07.58    2:04.13    5  
       28.55    59.18  1:31.45  2:04.13                                    
 13 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             2:06.22    2:04.23    4  
       28.68    59.84  1:32.49  2:04.23                                    
 14 Armbruster, Andrew        14 PAAC-MA              2:07.89    2:04.88    3  
       29.44  1:01.51  1:34.00  2:04.88                                    
 15 Porter, Daniel            14 GPAC-MA              2:05.10    2:05.07    2  
       29.45  1:00.79  1:33.19  2:05.07                                    
 16 Narvid, Jake              14 GPAC-MA              2:07.31    2:07.31    1  
       29.23  1:01.28  1:34.73  2:07.31                                    
 
Event 86  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                1:55.57    1:55.72  
       26.52    55.64  1:25.73  1:55.72                                    
  2 Bell, Brandon             13 SEA-MA               2:00.87    1:57.86  
       28.00    57.95  1:28.33  1:57.86                                    
  3 Christian, Jack           14 PAY-MA               1:56.90    1:57.98  
       27.63    57.49  1:28.20  1:57.98                                    
  4 Deppen, Jack              14 NPAC-MA              2:06.51    1:58.35  
       27.49    57.08  1:27.86  1:58.35                                    
  5 Tepper, Joey              14 SEA-MA               1:59.86    1:58.50  
       28.70    58.20  1:28.54  1:58.50                                    
  6 Pergan III, Chester       14 Three Village-MR     2:01.38    1:59.16  
       27.93    57.74  1:28.34  1:59.16                                    
  7 Wesley, Sam               14 RAYS-MA              2:02.28    1:59.33  
       27.83    58.37  1:29.61  1:59.33                                    
  8 Williams, Brendan         14 Three Village-MR     2:01.00    1:59.42  
       28.15    58.75  1:29.81  1:59.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grimm, Anthony            14 MAKO-PV              1:58.79    2:00.41  
       28.23    59.12  1:30.09  2:00.41                                    
 10 Tritter, Hudson           14 PAC-MR               2:03.97    2:00.59  
       26.84    56.64  1:28.93  2:00.59                                    
 11 Jaramillo, Richard        14 GPAC-MA              2:05.41    2:02.48  
       27.88    58.39  1:30.67  2:02.48                                    
 12 Olsen, Grady              14 CSDC-MR              2:08.69    2:04.10  
       28.32    59.93  1:32.69  2:04.10                                    
 13 Pas, Sebastian            14 Twisters-MR          2:03.23    2:04.42  
       28.99  1:00.14  1:32.40  2:04.42                                    
 14 Simms, Sean               13 GPAC-MA              2:09.07    2:04.64  
       30.05  1:01.58  1:33.43  2:04.64                                    
 15 Porter, Daniel            14 GPAC-MA              2:09.17    2:05.10  
       29.67  1:01.05  1:33.24  2:05.10                                    
 16 Fidanza, Jack             14 GRA-MA               2:10.44    2:05.50  
       29.42  1:01.20  1:33.66  2:05.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             2:14.08    2:06.22  
       29.44  1:00.72  1:33.53  2:06.22                                    
 18 Narvid, Jake              14 GPAC-MA              2:09.11    2:07.31  
       29.12  1:00.87  1:34.31  2:07.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Radkov, Nick              13 MPNY-MR              2:03.60    2:07.58  
       29.81  1:01.94  1:34.98  2:07.58                                    
 20 Armbruster, Andrew        14 PAAC-MA              2:10.70    2:07.89  
       29.10  1:01.58  1:35.46  2:07.89                                    
 21 Santos, Jacob Ian         14 PAY-MA               2:13.59    2:08.02  
       30.11  1:02.59  1:35.73  2:08.02                                    
 22 Wesley, Ben               14 RAYS-MA              2:13.25    2:08.38  
       30.37  1:03.30  1:36.26  2:08.38                                    
 23 Fink, Dalton              13 TOPS-MA              2:11.93    2:09.64  
       30.33  1:03.40  1:36.77  2:09.64                                    
 24 Hughes, William           14 MAKO-PV              2:09.12    2:09.65  
       30.48  1:03.10  1:36.67  2:09.65                                    
 25 Shemet, Henry             14 Three Village-MR     2:09.90    2:09.71  
       30.07  1:02.35  1:36.15  2:09.71                                    
 26 Cedeno, Luis              14 GPAC-MA              2:10.39    2:09.77  
       29.16  1:01.80  1:35.92  2:09.77                                    
 27 Eberly, Malachi           14 UN-MA                2:13.14    2:09.84  
       29.75  1:03.45  1:36.99  2:09.84                                    
 28 Dimayuga, Joshua          13 SEA-MA               2:12.61    2:10.11  
       30.21  1:02.09  1:35.50  2:10.11                                    
 29 Gray, Matthew             14 RAD-MA               2:10.94    2:10.18  
       30.44  1:03.46  1:37.52  2:10.18                                    
 30 Brady, Justin             14 MAKO-PV              2:10.09    2:10.40  
       31.42  1:04.78  1:38.00  2:10.40                                    
 31 Zhang, Ryan               13 Twisters-MR          2:07.27    2:10.50  
       29.86  1:02.92  1:36.92  2:10.50                                    
 32 Guiliano, Chris           13 TOPS-MA              2:09.01    2:10.51  
       30.14  1:03.36  1:37.52  2:10.51                                    
 33 Flynn, Richard            14 PAC-MR               2:31.57L   2:10.60  
       29.94  1:03.14  1:37.55  2:10.60                                    
 34 Zatonskyy, Denis          14 LMOR-MA              2:13.79    2:11.37  
       31.48  1:04.42  1:38.20  2:11.37                                    
 35 Pappas, George            13 PAY-MA               2:12.85    2:11.95  
       30.23  1:03.40  1:37.73  2:11.95                                    
 36 Lee, Penn                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.01    2:12.82  
       30.47  1:03.92  1:38.50  2:12.82                                    
 37 Washart, Shane            13 GPAC-MA              2:13.74    2:12.86  
       31.37  1:04.65  1:39.08  2:12.86                                    
 38 Robinette, Jakob          14 MAKO-PV              2:13.50    2:13.45  
       31.05  1:04.36  1:38.63  2:13.45                                    
 39 Igoe, Justin              14 LMOR-MA              2:11.87    2:13.66  
       30.53  1:04.20  1:39.05  2:13.66                                    
 
Event 87  Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Lauren             16 SEA-MA               2:05.15    2:01.95   20  
       28.88    59.79  1:31.14  2:01.95                                    
  2 Fong, Elise               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.37    2:03.59   17  
       27.89    58.62  1:31.14  2:03.59                                    
  3 Wallace, Maggie           16 SEA-MA               2:04.80    2:03.99   16  
       28.98    59.88  1:32.10  2:03.99                                    
  4 McHugh, Camryn            16 GPAC-MA              2:05.84    2:05.37   15  
       29.17  1:00.10  1:32.26  2:05.37                                    
  5 Wakeley, Laura            16 GPAC-MA              2:06.93    2:05.90   14  
       29.64  1:01.65  1:34.17  2:05.90                                    
  6 Nunan, Amanda             17 SEA-MA               2:05.64    2:06.11   13  
       30.14  1:01.38  1:33.53  2:06.11                                    
  7 Nakano, Tomomi            17 HAC-MA               2:07.14    2:06.22   12  
       29.67  1:01.28  1:33.57  2:06.22                                    
  8 Buchler, Kira             16 PAY-MA               2:05.55    2:06.30   11  
       29.24  1:00.16  1:33.01  2:06.30                                    
B - Final
  9 Doss, Abigail             15 SUNY-MA              2:09.56    2:04.72    9  
       30.28  1:01.72  1:33.35  2:04.72                                    
 10 Renshaw, Colleen          15 UN-MA                2:09.48    2:06.21    7  
       29.79  1:01.76  1:34.19  2:06.21                                    
 11 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                2:08.41    2:07.16    6  
       29.97  1:01.84  1:34.43  2:07.16                                    
 12 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 CAA-MA               2:10.28    2:09.00    5  
       30.07  1:02.15  1:35.48  2:09.00                                    
 13 Judson, Sidney            16 Three Village-MR     2:08.30    2:09.36    4  
       29.12  1:01.19  1:35.27  2:09.36                                    
 14 Nyquist, Hannah           15 TRI-MR               2:10.22    2:10.02    3  
       29.78  1:02.23  1:35.85  2:10.02                                    
 15 Reynolds, Hope            17 GRA-MA               2:08.83    2:10.16    2  
       30.20  1:02.14  1:35.72  2:10.16                                    
 16 Sarhan, Leenah            17 SEA-MA               2:10.13    2:11.70    1  
       30.72  1:03.43  1:37.16  2:11.70                                    
C - Final
 17 Weiner, Julia             15 RAC-CT               2:10.65    2:08.52  
       29.32  1:02.57  1:36.40  2:08.52                                    
 18 Mcstocker, Samantha       17 WEST$-CT             2:11.70    2:08.66  
       29.47  1:01.63  1:35.10  2:08.66                                    
 19 Young, Julia              15 MAKO-PV              2:10.86    2:09.62  
       30.85  1:03.34  1:36.71  2:09.62                                    
 20 Maloy, Taryn              16 HAC-MA               2:11.62    2:10.62  
       30.52  1:03.15  1:37.08  2:10.62                                    
 21 Reistle, Emma             16 GPAC-MA              2:11.86    2:11.44  
       30.11  1:03.04  1:37.51  2:11.44                                    
 22 Bason, Elizabeth          16 SUNY-MA              2:12.12    2:11.49  
       31.05  1:04.59  1:38.53  2:11.49                                    
 23 Kurtz, Sophia             17 GPAC-MA              2:11.90    2:17.81  
       32.54  1:08.00  1:43.56  2:17.81                                    
 
Event 87  Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Maggie           16 SEA-MA               2:04.47    2:04.80  
       28.60    59.40  1:31.81  2:04.80                                    
  2 Kelly, Lauren             16 SEA-MA               2:05.23    2:05.15  
       29.28  1:00.71  1:32.95  2:05.15                                    
  3 Buchler, Kira             16 PAY-MA               2:06.87    2:05.55  
       29.60  1:00.47  1:32.87  2:05.55                                    
  4 Nunan, Amanda             17 SEA-MA               2:04.29    2:05.64  
       30.30  1:01.73  1:33.92  2:05.64                                    
  5 McHugh, Camryn            16 GPAC-MA              2:05.76    2:05.84  
       29.87  1:01.58  1:33.59  2:05.84                                    
  6 Fong, Elise               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.31    2:06.37  
       28.93  1:01.08  1:33.93  2:06.37                                    
  7 Wakeley, Laura            16 GPAC-MA              2:06.87    2:06.93  
       30.21  1:02.60  1:34.87  2:06.93                                    
  8 Nakano, Tomomi            17 HAC-MA               2:07.10    2:07.14  
       30.01  1:01.72  1:34.01  2:07.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Judson, Sidney            16 Three Village-MR     2:10.13    2:08.30  
       29.22  1:00.81  1:34.47  2:08.30                                    
 10 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                2:08.15    2:08.41  
       29.87  1:01.88  1:34.94  2:08.41                                    
 11 Reynolds, Hope            17 GRA-MA               2:04.50    2:08.83  
       30.71  1:02.98  1:35.71  2:08.83                                    
 12 McDonough, Madison Rose   15 PAC-MR               2:12.28    2:08.98  
       30.52  1:03.78  1:36.83  2:08.98                                    
 13 Renshaw, Colleen          15 UN-MA                2:10.57    2:09.48  
       29.97  1:02.46  1:35.95  2:09.48                                    
 14 Doss, Abigail             15 SUNY-MA              2:08.44    2:09.56  
       30.85  1:03.41  1:36.78  2:09.56                                    
 15 Sarhan, Leenah            17 SEA-MA               2:12.24    2:10.13  
       30.74  1:03.05  1:36.66  2:10.13                                    
 16 Litvinsky, Sarah          17 PAC-MR               2:05.81    2:10.18  
       30.28  1:03.32  1:37.41  2:10.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nyquist, Hannah           15 TRI-MR               2:11.33    2:10.22  
       30.35  1:03.19  1:36.58  2:10.22                                    
 18 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 CAA-MA               2:13.46    2:10.28  
       30.71  1:03.14  1:36.83  2:10.28                                    
 19 Weiner, Julia             15 RAC-CT               2:10.71    2:10.65  
       29.83  1:03.47  1:38.19  2:10.65                                    
 20 Young, Julia              15 MAKO-PV              2:10.09    2:10.86  
       30.42  1:03.18  1:36.97  2:10.86                                    
 21 Maloy, Taryn              16 HAC-MA               2:13.35    2:11.62  
       30.15  1:03.00  1:37.44  2:11.62                                    
 22 Mcstocker, Samantha       17 WEST$-CT             2:11.12    2:11.70  
       30.31  1:03.04  1:37.33  2:11.70                                    
 23 Reistle, Emma             16 GPAC-MA              2:08.72    2:11.86  
       30.04  1:02.90  1:37.44  2:11.86                                    
 24 Kurtz, Sophia             17 GPAC-MA              2:09.39    2:11.90  
       30.69  1:04.07  1:38.11  2:11.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Phelan, Megan             15 UN-MA                2:10.22    2:11.91  
       30.98  1:04.20  1:38.36  2:11.91                                    
 26 Bason, Elizabeth          16 SUNY-MA              2:09.31    2:12.12  
       30.75  1:04.23  1:38.70  2:12.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schulz, Parker            15 NPAC-MA              2:11.98    2:12.41  
       30.84  1:03.57  1:38.02  2:12.41                                    
 28 Marlin, Erika             17 GRA-MA               2:14.33    2:12.50  
       31.24  1:04.49  1:38.50  2:12.50                                    
 29 Edwards, Annika           16 RAD-MA               2:11.27    2:12.67  
       30.27  1:03.11  1:38.11  2:12.67                                    
 30 Hunter, Audrey            16 MAKO-PV              2:15.20    2:12.72  
       30.55  1:03.97  1:38.36  2:12.72                                    
 31 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR          2:10.75    2:12.87  
       30.74  1:04.18  1:38.35  2:12.87                                    
 32 Hillis, Gabrielle         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.90    2:13.00  
       30.93  1:04.57  1:39.00  2:13.00                                    
 33 Hansen, Morgan            17 PAY-MA               2:13.94    2:13.41  
       31.17  1:04.57  1:38.97  2:13.41                                    
 34 Michaels, Lauren          15 SUNY-MA              2:13.33    2:13.58  
       31.49  1:05.82  1:40.20  2:13.58                                    
 35 Breiner, Madison          16 GRA-MA               2:15.19    2:13.65  
       31.97  1:05.85  1:39.73  2:13.65                                    
 36 Curry, Grace              15 SEA-MA               2:09.88    2:14.33  
       30.64  1:04.31  1:39.12  2:14.33                                    
 37 Carastro, Jenna           16 UN-MA                2:12.95    2:14.34  
       31.44  1:05.69  1:40.37  2:14.34                                    
 38 Hahn, Emily               15 GRA-MA               2:13.40    2:14.51  
       31.49  1:05.28  1:39.89  2:14.51                                    
 39 Kim, Samantha             15 UN-MA                2:13.01    2:14.56  
       31.77  1:05.55  1:40.14  2:14.56                                    
 40 Ober, Lauryn              16 FSSC-MA              2:10.18    2:14.57  
       31.96  1:05.67  1:40.03  2:14.57                                    
 41 Fergus, Shea              16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.57    2:14.76  
       30.88  1:04.63  1:39.51  2:14.76                                    
 42 Manchester, Maggie        17 CGA-MD               2:15.66    2:15.21  
       31.65  1:05.28  1:40.41  2:15.21                                    
 43 Mullaney, Katie           15 CGA-MD               2:15.13    2:15.24  
       32.31  1:06.37  1:41.60  2:15.24                                    
 44 Paolicelli, Kendall       17 Twisters-MR          2:16.17    2:15.72  
       32.24  1:06.09  1:40.99  2:15.72                                    
 45 Phelan, Kaitlyn           15 Storm-MR             2:16.52    2:15.97  
       31.04  1:05.30  1:40.76  2:15.97                                    
 46 Hernandez, Kayli          15 SEA-MA               2:14.57    2:16.00  
       31.67  1:05.76  1:41.17  2:16.00                                    
 47 Chase, Mimi               16 WSY-MA               2:16.60    2:16.16  
       32.58  1:06.55  1:41.30  2:16.16                                    
 48 Lagattolla, Emma          15 IA-MR                2:16.58    2:16.19  
       31.19  1:05.44  1:40.69  2:16.19                                    
 49 Haines, Morgan            18 RY-MA                2:14.02    2:16.27  
       31.38  1:05.56  1:41.24  2:16.27                                    
 50 Hackett, Riley            15 SEA-MA               2:13.98    2:16.51  
       30.82  1:05.16  1:40.71  2:16.51                                    
 51 Campbell, Grace           16 GRA-MA               2:15.27    2:16.55  
       32.36  1:06.38  1:40.90  2:16.55                                    
 52 Jackson, Liz              17 WSY-MA               2:13.91    2:17.00  
       31.61  1:06.04  1:41.40  2:17.00                                    
 53 Carbone, Maddie           15 IA-MR                2:16.32    2:17.21  
       31.28  1:05.34  1:41.38  2:17.21                                    
 54 Parker, Hailey            15 GPAC-MA              2:13.95    2:17.40  
       31.68  1:06.17  1:42.04  2:17.40                                    
 55 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 RA-MR                2:14.75    2:17.53  
       31.29  1:05.31  1:41.03  2:17.53                                    
 56 Giunta, Natalia           17 Three Village-MR     2:16.24    2:17.75  
       31.49  1:05.39  1:41.24  2:17.75                                    
 57 Edwards, Georgia          17 Storm-MR             2:15.75    2:17.90  
       32.29  1:06.75  1:42.30  2:17.90                                    
 58 Majka, Alexis             16 WSY-MA               2:13.78    2:18.77  
       32.62  1:07.03  1:42.58  2:18.77                                    
 59 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             2:16.59    2:19.31  
       33.13  1:08.25  1:43.85  2:19.31                                    
 60 Mandrell, Tyler           17 FSSC-MA              2:15.13    2:21.54  
       30.70  1:05.92  1:43.84  2:21.54                                    
 -- Carter, Camryn            15 GRA-MA               2:06.23         DQ  
       31.04  1:03.62  1:36.20       DQ                                    
 
Event 88  Men Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Shea, Chris             17 Three Village-MR     1:50.94    1:48.75   20  
       25.19    51.90  1:20.02  1:48.75                                    
  2 Zuric, Luka               16 Three Village-MR     1:53.33    1:50.56   17  
       25.98    53.67  1:22.28  1:50.56                                    
  3 Kaplan, Ryan              16 Three Village-MR     1:52.84    1:52.18   16  
       26.28    54.37  1:23.10  1:52.18                                    
  4 Hillis, Dillon            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.26    1:53.27   15  
       26.05    54.34  1:23.47  1:53.27                                    
  5 Brennan, Ryan             16 GPAC-MA              1:54.87    1:54.06   14  
       26.21    54.67  1:24.28  1:54.06                                    
  6 Emerson, Zach             16 GPAC-MA              1:54.00    1:54.49   13  
       25.68    54.21  1:24.74  1:54.49                                    
  7 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR          1:56.49    1:54.84   12  
       27.05    55.50  1:25.19  1:54.84                                    
  8 Zhu, Nicholas             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.59    1:55.06   11  
       26.87    55.75  1:25.24  1:55.06                                    
B - Final
  9 Kalletta, George          16 IA-MR                1:56.58    1:52.92    9  
       26.75    55.19  1:24.17  1:52.92                                    
 10 Bass, Harrison            17 GRA-MA               1:58.05    1:56.65    7  
       27.10    56.68  1:27.05  1:56.65                                    
 11 Rucci, David              16 GPAC-MA              1:57.35    1:56.93    6  
       27.44    57.35  1:27.97  1:56.93                                    
 12 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR               1:57.42    1:57.17    5  
       28.48    58.56  1:28.16  1:57.17                                    
 13 Luttrell, Cole            16 HAC-MA               1:58.11    1:57.57    4  
       27.50    57.24  1:27.45  1:57.57                                    
 14 Guiliano, Joseph          16 TOPS-MA              1:58.19    1:57.82    3  
       27.74    57.20  1:27.80  1:57.82                                    
 15 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR          1:57.84    2:02.23    2  
       28.42    59.34  1:30.97  2:02.23                                    
 16 Emmerich, Lee             17 PAC-MR               1:57.52    2:03.37    1  
       28.73    59.77  1:31.70  2:03.37                                    
C - Final
 17 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             1:58.81    1:54.90  
       27.33    56.69  1:25.65  1:54.90                                    
 18 Hruska, Luke              15 RAC-CT               1:58.24    1:57.93  
       28.21    57.99  1:28.36  1:57.93                                    
 19 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA              1:58.71    1:59.26  
       27.59    57.67  1:28.35  1:59.26                                    
 20 Roytman, Jacob            16 THY-MA               1:59.99    1:59.43  
       27.62    57.64  1:28.50  1:59.43                                    
 21 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 TRI-MR               1:58.70    1:59.51  
       28.58    58.40  1:29.40  1:59.51                                    
 22 Rai, Dyaus                15 RAD-MA               1:59.46    2:00.16  
       28.10    58.37  1:29.24  2:00.16                                    
 23 Coleman, Christian        15 SUNY-MA              2:00.76    2:00.22  
       27.99    57.90  1:29.17  2:00.22                                    
 24 Coleman, Taylor           16 Storm-MR             1:59.70    2:00.59  
       27.82    58.05  1:29.36  2:00.59                                    
 
Event 88  Men Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Shea, Chris             17 Three Village-MR     1:53.74    1:50.94  
       25.70    53.50  1:22.00  1:50.94                                    
  2 Hillis, Dillon            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.10    1:52.26  
       26.15    54.51  1:23.21  1:52.26                                    
  3 Kaplan, Ryan              16 Three Village-MR     1:54.74    1:52.84  
       26.54    54.74  1:23.77  1:52.84                                    
  4 Zuric, Luka               16 Three Village-MR     1:55.49    1:53.33  
       26.17    54.38  1:23.88  1:53.33                                    
  5 Emerson, Zach             16 GPAC-MA              1:55.76    1:54.00  
       25.88    54.55  1:24.35  1:54.00                                    
  6 Brennan, Ryan             16 GPAC-MA              1:55.79    1:54.87  
       26.48    55.21  1:25.24  1:54.87                                    
  7 Zhu, Nicholas             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.10    1:55.59  
       27.29    56.67  1:26.31  1:55.59                                    
  8 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR          1:56.09    1:56.49  
       27.54    56.81  1:26.93  1:56.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kalletta, George          16 IA-MR                1:55.07    1:56.58  
       27.70    57.38  1:26.86  1:56.58                                    
 10 Brown, Casey              16 CGA-MD               1:56.98    1:56.84  
       28.48    58.29  1:27.69  1:56.84                                    
 11 Prior, Mikey              18 TOPS-MA              1:54.95    1:57.14  
       27.86    57.86  1:27.49  1:57.14                                    
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos          17 CSDC-MR              1:59.29    1:57.32  
       26.93    56.03  1:26.68  1:57.32                                    
 13 Rucci, David              16 GPAC-MA              1:58.87    1:57.35  
       28.12    58.41  1:28.81  1:57.35                                    
 14 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR               1:57.13    1:57.42  
       27.39    56.66  1:26.72  1:57.42                                    
 15 Emmerich, Lee             17 PAC-MR               2:01.96    1:57.52  
       27.86    57.15  1:27.01  1:57.52                                    
 16 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR          1:54.26    1:57.84  
       27.41    57.01  1:26.97  1:57.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD               1:57.31    1:57.93  
       26.88    55.57  1:25.78  1:57.93                                    
 18 Bass, Harrison            17 GRA-MA               2:04.77    1:58.05  
       28.08    57.51  1:27.87  1:58.05                                    
 19 Luttrell, Cole            16 HAC-MA               2:00.95    1:58.11  
       27.83    57.90  1:27.97  1:58.11                                    
 20 Guiliano, Joseph          16 TOPS-MA              2:01.79    1:58.19  
       28.11    57.78  1:28.49  1:58.19                                    
 21 Hruska, Luke              15 RAC-CT               2:01.12    1:58.24  
       28.57    58.78  1:28.97  1:58.24                                    
 22 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 TRI-MR               2:00.91    1:58.70  
       28.25    57.86  1:28.31  1:58.70                                    
 23 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA              1:59.30    1:58.71  
       27.37    57.02  1:27.77  1:58.71                                    
 24 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             1:59.14    1:58.81  
       27.90    57.50  1:28.19  1:58.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rai, Dyaus                15 RAD-MA               2:02.37    1:59.46  
       28.34    58.76  1:29.38  1:59.46                                    
 26 Coleman, Taylor           16 Storm-MR             2:02.97    1:59.70  
       27.81    57.86  1:29.07  1:59.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Codding, Kent             15 MAKO-PV              2:05.82    1:59.90  
       27.29    57.69  1:28.80  1:59.90                                    
 28 Roytman, Jacob            16 THY-MA               2:00.90    1:59.99  
       27.82    58.09  1:29.11  1:59.99                                    
 29 Lance, Oliver             15 FSSC-MA              1:58.41    2:00.01  
       27.51    58.09  1:29.90  2:00.01                                    
 30 Brooks, Jonathan          16 CGA-MD               1:57.73    2:00.51  
       28.00    58.54  1:29.49  2:00.51                                    
 31 Coleman, Christian        15 SUNY-MA              2:05.30    2:00.76  
       28.22    58.49  1:29.99  2:00.76                                    
 31 Macejko, Dylan            15 CSDC-MR              2:01.58    2:00.76  
       28.41    57.94  1:29.03  2:00.76                                    
 33 Degodny, Eric             15 NPAC-MA              2:04.25    2:00.81  
       28.00    57.87  1:29.30  2:00.81                                    
 34 Lin, Howard               15 Twisters-MR          1:59.93    2:01.08  
       28.68    59.21  1:30.42  2:01.08                                    
 35 Macias, Sean              15 TRI-MR               2:05.61    2:01.34  
       28.08    58.38  1:29.97  2:01.34                                    
 36 Vecchio, Jake             15 Three Village-MR     2:05.43    2:01.35  
       27.29    57.39  1:29.41  2:01.35                                    
 37 Roytman, Gregory          16 THY-MA               1:59.46    2:01.53  
       27.46    57.63  1:28.69  2:01.53                                    
 38 Evans, Zach               15 SEA-MA               2:04.23    2:01.79  
       28.47    58.95  1:30.15  2:01.79                                    
 39 Del Giorno, Kevin         16 WAVE-MA              2:01.17    2:01.90  
       27.66    58.44  1:29.41  2:01.90                                    
 40 Costanzo, Christopher     17 TRI-MR               2:02.49    2:02.04  
       28.44    58.86  1:30.55  2:02.04                                    
 41 Smith, Liam               15 LMOR-MA              2:03.69    2:02.08  
       28.83    59.54  1:31.15  2:02.08                                    
 42 Gwiazdowski, Colin        16 RY-MA                1:59.50    2:02.27  
       27.74    58.59  1:31.01  2:02.27                                    
 43 Eberly, Caleb             16 UN-MA                2:00.15    2:02.35  
       27.82    58.48  1:30.59  2:02.35                                    
 44 Kelly, Christopher        16 LMOR-MA              2:03.45    2:02.45  
       28.90  1:00.03  1:31.70  2:02.45                                    
 45 Smith, Brennan            17 WCAY-MA              2:00.44    2:02.53  
       28.06    58.04  1:29.70  2:02.53                                    
 46 Gregory, Logan            17 Three Village-MR     2:04.55    2:03.14  
       28.17    58.98  1:30.94  2:03.14                                    
 46 Franco, Josh              16 WEST$-CT             2:23.50L   2:03.14  
       29.26  1:00.24  1:31.72  2:03.14                                    
 48 Riina, Michael            17 RAC-CT               2:04.84    2:03.15  
       28.74    59.17  1:30.88  2:03.15                                    
 49 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             2:03.76    2:03.16  
       28.51    59.49  1:31.50  2:03.16                                    
 50 Dengler, Jack             17 WSY-MA               1:55.74    2:03.18  
       27.81    58.18  1:30.76  2:03.18                                    
 51 Garbutt, Liam             15 SEA-MA               2:04.42    2:03.30  
       28.58  1:00.05  1:32.11  2:03.30                                    
 52 Rodriguez, Ian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.95    2:03.36  
       28.92    59.91  1:31.69  2:03.36                                    
 53 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   16 MSA-MA               2:01.44    2:03.48  
       28.85    59.61  1:31.56  2:03.48                                    
 54 Aung, Alex                15 MAKO-PV              2:00.23    2:04.07  
       28.32    58.49  1:30.60  2:04.07                                    
 55 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR             2:25.38L   2:05.02  
       28.89    59.97  1:32.66  2:05.02                                    
 56 Powell, Tom               17 WEST-MA              2:03.46    2:05.56  
       28.47  1:00.11  1:33.32  2:05.56                                    
 57 Lutter, Tommy             15 LMOR-MA              2:04.83    2:05.60  
       29.13  1:01.01  1:33.46  2:05.60                                    
 58 Cai, Victor               15 RAC-CT               2:05.17    2:05.81  
       28.77  1:00.59  1:33.49  2:05.81                                    
 59 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.99    2:05.90  
       28.57  1:00.49  1:32.81  2:05.90                                    
 60 Fitch, Jason              15 CGA-MD               2:05.62    2:06.99  
       30.37  1:02.75  1:35.22  2:06.99                                    
 61 Mullin, Connor            17 Twisters-MR          2:05.90    2:07.06  
       30.18  1:01.61  1:34.14  2:07.06                                    
 62 Scudder, Shane            17 MSA-MA               2:05.57    2:07.42  
       30.28  1:02.70  1:35.25  2:07.42                                    
 63 Myers, Sam                16 WEST-MA              2:03.10    2:09.13  
       30.10  1:02.23  1:35.36  2:09.13                                    
 64 Patton, Randy             17 MSA-MA               2:04.85    2:13.00  
       31.89  1:05.53  1:39.46  2:13.00                                    
 -- Mathews, Gabriel          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.84        DFS  
 
Event 89  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fox, Megan                12 ECCC-MA              1:55.86    1:57.47   20  
       26.48    55.90  1:26.77  1:57.47                                    
  2 Helms, Katherine          12 MAKO-PV              2:02.84    2:00.99   17  
       28.13    58.94  1:30.73  2:00.99                                    
  3 Marlin, Krista            12 GRA-MA               2:03.52    2:01.82   16  
       28.39    59.76  1:30.51  2:01.82                                    
  4 Littler, Alicia           12 WCAY-MA              2:03.34    2:02.20   15  
       28.31    59.41  1:30.86  2:02.20                                    
  5 Hurleman, Hannah          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:03.18    2:03.11   14  
       27.61    58.78  1:30.81  2:03.11                                    
  6 Burton, Apple             12 EPAC-MA              2:03.68    2:03.69   13  
       28.33    59.85  1:32.01  2:03.69                                    
  7 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Storm-MR             2:04.66    2:05.85   12  
       28.15    59.56  1:32.10  2:05.85                                    
  8 Shoemaker, Jennifer       12 WSY-MA               2:06.84    2:07.70   11  
       28.91  1:01.28  1:34.77  2:07.70                                    
B - Final
  9 Pentz, Savannah           11 ACWS-MA              2:12.94    2:08.04    9  
       29.56  1:02.03  1:35.34  2:08.04                                    
 10 Staretz, Presley          12 WSY-MA               2:11.20    2:08.28    7  
       29.47  1:02.73  1:36.14  2:08.28                                    
 11 Farrell, Hope             12 Three Village-MR     2:09.52    2:08.73    6  
       29.79  1:03.02  1:37.09  2:08.73                                    
 12 Chen, Jessica             12 Three Village-MR     2:09.30    2:08.97    5  
       30.11  1:03.23  1:36.95  2:08.97                                    
 13 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             2:10.90    2:09.04    4  
       29.46  1:02.73  1:36.78  2:09.04                                    
 14 Sommerstad, Kate          12 Three Village-MR     2:13.07    2:11.67    3  
       31.04  1:04.57  1:38.56  2:11.67                                    
 15 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR             2:16.24    2:16.51    2  
       31.22  1:06.13  1:41.04  2:16.51                                    
 
Event 89  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Megan                12 ECCC-MA              1:57.75    1:55.86  
       26.59    55.59  1:25.95  1:55.86                                    
  2 Helms, Katherine          12 MAKO-PV              2:00.52    2:02.84  
       28.27  1:00.46  1:32.92  2:02.84                                    
  3 Hurleman, Hannah          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:04.20    2:03.18  
       27.71    59.48  1:31.41  2:03.18                                    
  4 Littler, Alicia           12 WCAY-MA              2:07.65    2:03.34  
       28.98  1:00.07  1:32.20  2:03.34                                    
  5 Marlin, Krista            12 GRA-MA               2:08.58    2:03.52  
       28.88  1:00.49  1:32.14  2:03.52                                    
  6 Burton, Apple             12 EPAC-MA              2:07.21    2:03.68  
       27.84    59.12  1:31.83  2:03.68                                    
  7 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Storm-MR             2:09.83    2:04.66  
       27.49    58.68  1:31.33  2:04.66                                    
  8 Shoemaker, Jennifer       12 WSY-MA               2:09.69    2:06.84  
       28.60  1:00.78  1:34.09  2:06.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Jessica             12 Three Village-MR     2:08.98    2:09.30  
       29.86  1:03.34  1:36.82  2:09.30                                    
 10 Farrell, Hope             12 Three Village-MR     2:09.27    2:09.52  
       29.91  1:02.67  1:36.73  2:09.52                                    
 11 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR             2:11.39    2:10.90  
       29.28  1:02.50  1:36.95  2:10.90                                    
 12 Staretz, Presley          12 WSY-MA               2:27.54L   2:11.20  
       30.43  1:04.19  1:38.34  2:11.20                                    
 13 Ellenberger, Kendyl       12 MAKO-PV              2:11.33    2:11.22  
       30.70  1:04.11  1:38.67  2:11.22                                    
 14 Pentz, Savannah           11 ACWS-MA              2:12.12    2:12.94  
       30.16  1:03.15  1:38.09  2:12.94                                    
 15 Sommerstad, Kate          12 Three Village-MR     2:28.56L   2:13.07  
       31.08  1:04.84  1:39.38  2:13.07                                    
 16 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR             2:12.10    2:16.24  
       31.08  1:05.51  1:40.90  2:16.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martin, Lilyanna          11 PAC-MR               2:12.11    2:20.34  
       31.22  1:07.30  1:44.43  2:20.34                                    
 
Event 90  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  9 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.43    1:53.55    9  
       26.47    55.82  1:25.35  1:53.55                                    
 10 Replogle, Jacob           12 NPAC-MA              1:58.94    1:56.53    7  
       27.26    56.99  1:27.40  1:56.53                                    
 11 Ye, Brandon               12 GRA-MA               1:57.64    1:56.70    6  
       27.11    57.15  1:27.15  1:56.70                                    
 12 Boehme, Matthew           11 UN-MA                1:58.69    1:58.60    5  
       27.76    57.65  1:28.35  1:58.60                                    
 13 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA              1:59.12    1:59.75    4  
       28.03    58.81  1:30.04  1:59.75                                    
 14 Chang, Cato               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.17    2:00.24    3  
       27.63    58.64  1:29.96  2:00.24                                    
 15 Taft, Kai                 12 MAKO-PV              2:02.32    2:01.06    2  
       27.44    58.47  1:29.70  2:01.06                                    
 16 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             2:03.21    2:03.41    1  
       28.39    59.72  1:31.70  2:03.41                                    
B - Final
 17 Preston, Liam             12 Three Village-MR     2:03.79    2:01.31  
       27.84    58.21  1:30.09  2:01.31                                    
 18 Faikish, Aidan            11 NPAC-MA              2:03.73    2:02.26  
       27.58    57.87  1:29.95  2:02.26                                    
 19 Blandford, Caden          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:03.40    2:03.41  
       27.29    58.50  1:31.17  2:03.41                                    
 20 Goncharuk, Samuel         12 TRI-MR               2:06.46    2:03.65  
       27.99  1:00.05  1:32.56  2:03.65                                    
 21 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             2:07.83    2:06.26  
       28.42  1:00.86  1:34.66  2:06.26                                    
 22 Szymczak, Kevin           12 Twisters-MR          2:06.62    2:06.86  
       30.18  1:02.43  1:35.35  2:06.86                                    
 23 Potts, Mason              11 NPAC-MA              2:06.23    2:07.42  
       28.64  1:00.95  1:35.14  2:07.42                                    
 24 Sherpa, Nathan            12 Twisters-MR          2:08.16    2:08.45  
       30.50  1:03.66  1:36.96  2:08.45                                    
 
Event 90  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.94    1:54.43  
       25.95    56.37  1:26.03  1:54.43                                    
  2 Ye, Brandon               12 GRA-MA               2:05.59    1:57.64  
       26.80    57.24  1:27.19  1:57.64                                    
  3 Boehme, Matthew           11 UN-MA                2:02.42    1:58.69  
       27.67             57.69  1:28.32  1:58.69                           
  4 Replogle, Jacob           12 NPAC-MA              2:01.09    1:58.94  
       27.32    57.46  1:28.84  1:58.94                                    
  5 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA              2:03.54    1:59.12  
       27.69    57.94  1:29.63  1:59.12                                    
  6 Taft, Kai                 12 MAKO-PV              1:59.96    2:02.32  
       27.36             58.46  1:30.60  2:02.32                           
  7 Chang, Cato               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.61    2:03.17  
       27.47    59.13  1:31.40  2:03.17                                    
  8 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             2:06.75    2:03.21  
       28.11             58.92  1:31.93  2:03.21                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blandford, Caden          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:04.24    2:03.40  
       27.67             58.76  1:31.68  2:03.40                           
 10 Faikish, Aidan            11 NPAC-MA              2:05.72    2:03.73  
       27.99             59.01  1:31.36  2:03.73                           
 11 Preston, Liam             12 Three Village-MR     2:02.05    2:03.79  
       27.63    58.47  1:31.35  2:03.79                                    
 12 Janton, Tommy             12 KAY-MA               2:05.89    2:05.12  
       28.10    59.97  1:32.80  2:05.12                                    
 13 Potts, Mason              11 NPAC-MA              2:26.11L   2:06.23  
       28.37  1:01.04  1:34.28  2:06.23                                    
 14 Goncharuk, Samuel         12 TRI-MR               2:07.19    2:06.46  
       28.76  1:00.82  1:33.57  2:06.46                                    
 15 Szymczak, Kevin           12 Twisters-MR          2:05.89    2:06.62  
       28.87  1:00.55  1:33.80  2:06.62                                    
 16 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             2:10.50    2:07.83  
       29.53  1:02.48  1:36.42  2:07.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sherpa, Nathan            12 Twisters-MR          2:09.69    2:08.16  
       29.94  1:03.02  1:36.13  2:08.16                                    
 18 Pintchouk, Max            12 TRI-MR               2:09.71    2:08.45  
       29.57  1:02.10  1:35.91  2:08.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hafez, Yousef             12 MPNY-MR              2:08.40    2:08.55  
              1:01.05                    1:34.53  2:08.55                  
 20 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.89    2:08.78  
       30.22  1:03.58  1:36.53  2:08.78                                    
 21 Vasser, Zachary           11 SEA-MA               2:09.90    2:08.81  
       30.13  1:03.12  1:36.25  2:08.81                                    
 22 Matheson, Ryan            12 Three Village-MR     2:09.25    2:09.68  
       28.87           1:01.11  1:35.37  2:09.68                           
 23 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR               2:08.94    2:09.98  
       29.57  1:03.16  1:36.85  2:09.98                                    
 24 Carchia, Kevin            12 MAKO-PV              2:09.73    2:10.78  
       30.38           1:03.79  1:37.50  2:10.78                           
 25 Weiner, Matthew           11 RAC-CT               2:10.07    2:10.90  
       29.47  1:03.13  1:37.67  2:10.90                                    
 26 Egan, Kieran              11 Twisters-MR          2:09.19    2:13.09  
       29.59  1:03.58  1:38.87  2:13.09                                    
 
Event 91  Women 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciotti, Jordyn         10 SEA-MA               2:15.68    2:10.64   20  
       30.06  1:03.17  1:37.00  2:10.64                                    
  2 Faikish, Maddie           10 NPAC-MA              2:12.27    2:10.81   17  
       29.84  1:02.91  1:37.13  2:10.81                                    
  3 Raser, Emma               10 NPAC-MA              2:19.32    2:17.73   16  
       31.47  1:06.17  1:42.96  2:17.73                                    
  4 Potts, Mikayla            10 NPAC-MA              2:24.70    2:22.64   15  
       32.27  1:09.55  1:47.34  2:22.64                                    
  5 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              2:21.61    2:23.23   14  
       33.22  1:10.93  1:48.70  2:23.23                                    
  6 Valle, Isabela            10 GPAC-MA              2:26.36    2:23.90   13  
       32.23  1:08.08  1:46.24  2:23.90                                    
  7 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR          2:31.01    2:24.15   12  
       32.06  1:08.86  1:46.90  2:24.15                                    
  8 Matheson, Hanna           10 Three Village-MR     2:28.72    2:24.33   11  
       34.05  1:11.79  1:49.27  2:24.33                                    
  9 DeAngelis, Zoe            10 GPAC-MA              2:30.10    2:25.52    9  
       33.40  1:11.87  1:49.79  2:25.52                                    
 10 Linsey, Samantha          10 ACWS-MA              2:28.39    2:27.03    7  
       33.30  1:11.01  1:50.08  2:27.03                                    
 11 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.94    2:28.10    6  
       33.05  1:10.80  1:50.58  2:28.10                                    
 12 Herr, Emily                9 Three Village-MR     2:23.15    2:28.15    5  
       33.34  1:11.07  1:50.34  2:28.15                                    
 13 Lantz, Morgan             10 PACS-MA              2:30.11    2:28.92    4  
       32.78  1:12.15  1:52.38  2:28.92                                    
 14 Penn, Haley               10 Storm-MR             2:30.00    2:29.08    3  
       34.18  1:12.48  1:51.68  2:29.08                                    
 15 Panamserkhang, Tenzin      9 Twisters-MR          2:30.80    2:29.90    2  
       34.07  1:13.07  2:29.90                                             
 16 Hamill, Emily              9 PAY-MA               2:48.37S   2:30.16    1  
       34.28  1:13.70  1:54.26  2:30.16                                    
 17 Wiley, Shay               10 GPAC-MA              2:35.94    2:32.64  
       33.91  1:12.47  1:53.39  2:32.64                                    
 18 Mullin, Allison           10 Twisters-MR          2:35.41    2:32.65  
       34.59  1:13.72  1:53.34  2:32.65                                    
 
Event 92  Men 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill          10 HAC-MA               2:14.54    2:12.34   20  
       30.27  1:03.72  1:38.10  2:12.34                                    
  2 Haney, James              10 ECCC-MA              2:15.47    2:15.65   17  
       30.97  1:06.26  1:41.78  2:15.65                                    
  3 Whitacre, Tyler           10 MAKO-PV              2:30.15    2:18.92   16  
       33.28  1:09.25  1:44.81  2:18.92                                    
  4 Chiu, Brandon             10 FSS-MA               2:47.89L   2:20.96   15  
       32.57  1:06.80  1:43.59  2:20.96                                    
  5 Myer, Joey                10 FSSC-MA              2:25.07    2:22.56   14  
       33.48  1:10.43  1:46.49  2:22.56                                    
  6 Smuckler, Griffin         10 RAC-CT               2:29.37    2:22.80   13  
       33.23  1:10.36  1:47.65  2:22.80                                    
  7 O'Connor, Rory            10 Storm-MR             2:21.12    2:23.48   12  
       32.36  1:08.51  1:46.28  2:23.48                                    
  8 Hall III, Richard         10 Three Village-MR     2:22.85    2:24.44   11  
       31.66  1:08.38  1:46.92  2:24.44                                    
  9 Coray, Adrian             10 MAKO-PV              2:28.34    2:25.08    9  
       34.95  1:13.40  1:51.45  2:25.08                                    
 10 Fleck, Brandon             9 THY-MA               2:24.42    2:25.19    7  
       32.57  1:11.19  1:50.24  2:25.19                                    
 11 Engel, Oliver             10 Storm-MR             2:27.45    2:25.92    6  
       33.75  1:10.67  1:48.09  2:25.92                                    
 12 Demaio, Thomas            10 Three Village-MR     2:26.55    2:26.52    5  
       34.21  1:12.04  1:50.98  2:26.52                                    
 13 Faikish, Cole             10 NPAC-MA              2:27.78    2:26.74    4  
       32.29  1:10.66  1:49.16  2:26.74                                    
 14 Yin, Derek                10 RAC-CT               2:50.10L   2:28.27    3  
       33.71  1:11.58  1:49.81  2:28.27                                    
 15 Veit, Colin                9 Three Village-MR     2:28.61    2:29.40    2  
       34.62  1:13.24  1:52.05  2:29.40                                    
 16 Engel, Eric               10 Storm-MR             2:31.28    2:29.72    1  
       34.38  1:13.46  1:53.19  2:29.72                                    
 17 Sommerstad, Ryan           9 Three Village-MR     2:28.70    2:31.24  
       34.74  1:13.98  1:53.72  2:31.24                                    
 
Event 93  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Steckiel, Emma            14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      53.44      52.13   20  
       25.14    52.13                                                      
  2 Kahn, Shelby              14 RY-MA                  53.42      52.51   17  
       25.44    52.51                                                      
  3 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR            54.03      53.52   16  
       25.89    53.52                                                      
  4 Garretson, Brooke         14 THY-MA                 54.85      53.67   15  
       25.96    53.67                                                      
  5 Antonov, Alex             13 ECCC-MA                53.57      53.79   14  
       25.78    53.79                                                      
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra          14 Three Village-MR       54.75      53.98   13  
       26.39    53.98                                                      
  7 Guirre, Shamiya           13 TRI-MR                 54.37      54.12   12  
       25.75    54.12                                                      
  8 Monnig, Ellie             14 MAKO-PV                54.80      54.70   11  
       25.77    54.70                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bock, Kayla               14 CAA-MA                 54.88      54.11    9  
       26.09    54.11                                                      
 10 Jones, Liz                14 HAC-MA                 55.30      54.30    7  
       26.05    54.30                                                      
 11 Bousum, Grace             14 GRA-MA                 54.99      54.41    6  
       26.06    54.41                                                      
 12 Daly, Kaelan              13 NPAC-MA                55.01      54.44    5  
       26.25    54.44                                                      
 13 Yancey, Mia               14 RAYS-MA                55.03      54.52    3.5
       26.24    54.52                                                      
 13 Lichtner, Kayla           14 LMOR-MA                55.15      54.52    3.5
       26.01    54.52                                                      
 15 Boals, Sydney             13 Three Village-MR       55.11      54.95    2  
       26.40    54.95                                                      
 16 Uhlin, Brina              14 DSC-MA                 55.08      55.26    1  
       26.73    55.26                                                      
 
Event 93  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kahn, Shelby              14 RY-MA                  53.48      53.42  
       25.90    53.42                                                      
  2 Steckiel, Emma            14 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      53.06      53.44  
       25.74    53.44                                                      
  3 Antonov, Alex             13 ECCC-MA                53.33      53.57  
       25.95    53.57                                                      
  4 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR            53.10      54.03  
       26.51    54.03                                                      
  5 Guirre, Shamiya           13 TRI-MR                 56.21      54.37  
       25.78    54.37                                                      
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra          14 Three Village-MR       54.27      54.75  
       26.84    54.75                                                      
  7 Monnig, Ellie             14 MAKO-PV                55.25      54.80  
       26.28    54.80                                                      
  8 Garretson, Brooke         14 THY-MA               1:04.78L     54.85  
       26.78    54.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bock, Kayla               14 CAA-MA                 55.54      54.88  
       26.49    54.88                                                      
 10 Bousum, Grace             14 GRA-MA                 54.83      54.99  
       26.49    54.99                                                      
 11 Daly, Kaelan              13 NPAC-MA                55.29      55.01  
       26.36    55.01                                                      
 12 Yancey, Mia               14 RAYS-MA                55.00      55.03  
       26.65    55.03                                                      
 13 Uhlin, Brina              14 DSC-MA                 55.17      55.08  
       26.67    55.08                                                      
 14 Boals, Sydney             13 Three Village-MR       54.60      55.11  
       26.45    55.11                                                      
 15 Lichtner, Kayla           14 LMOR-MA                55.30      55.15  
       26.16    55.15                                                      
 16 Jones, Liz                14 HAC-MA                 55.69      55.30  
       26.86    55.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cotter, Alexandria        13 ECCC-MA                55.80      55.32  
       26.88    55.32                                                      
 18 Petricevic, Madison       13 TRI-MR               1:03.84L     55.45  
       26.93    55.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Youssef, Lara             14 Twisters-MR            56.10      55.50  
       26.81    55.50                                                      
 20 McGovern, Emma            13 GRA-MA                 55.97      55.52  
       26.92    55.52                                                      
 21 Lee, Emma                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.46      55.54  
       26.80    55.54                                                      
 22 Drakopoulos, Emily        14 MAKO-PV                55.26      55.56  
       26.49    55.56                                                      
 23 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR            54.89      55.58  
       26.88    55.58                                                      
 24 Doss, Gabrielle           13 SUNY-MA              1:05.21L     55.63  
       27.28    55.63                                                      
 25 Rickert, Marlee           14 RY-MA                  53.95      55.65  
       26.62    55.65                                                      
 26 Seward, Hannah            13 RAC-CT                 55.93      55.70  
       26.81    55.70                                                      
 27 DiCamillo, Jordyn         13 CAA-MA               1:04.82L     55.71  
       26.99    55.71                                                      
 28 Durkin, Keeley            14 RAYS-MA                57.01      55.74  
       26.88    55.74                                                      
 29 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                  55.04      55.77  
       26.91    55.77                                                      
 29 Warner, Lyndsey           13 GPAC-MA                55.58      55.77  
       26.95    55.77                                                      
 31 Cranker, Emi              14 WEST-MA              1:05.32L     56.00  
       27.03    56.00                                                      
 32 Nyquist, Hailey           13 TRI-MR                 55.45      56.08  
       26.77    56.08                                                      
 33 Hester, Riley             14 WSY-MA                 56.41      56.15  
       26.79    56.15                                                      
 34 Mazzacano, Emmy           14 PAC-MR                 56.14      56.17  
       27.19    56.17                                                      
 35 Ryland, Claire            13 HAC-MA                 54.78      56.20  
       26.52    56.20                                                      
 36 Niness, Mikayla           14 PAY-MA                 56.26      56.32  
       27.10    56.32                                                      
 37 Rodriguez, Emily          14 Twisters-MR            54.98      56.36  
       26.91    56.36                                                      
 38 Egan, Orla                13 Twisters-MR            55.70      56.39  
       27.36    56.39                                                      
 39 Byrne, Maya               14 GRA-MA                 56.74      56.80  
       27.42    56.80                                                      
 40 Galitski, Valerie         14 GRA-MA                 56.23      56.91  
       27.70    56.91                                                      
 41 Bailey, Delaney           13 SeaDragons-NJ          56.40      56.97  
       27.90    56.97                                                      
 42 Harris, Angelina          13 Three Village-MR       56.72      56.98  
       27.67    56.98                                                      
 43 Mostek, Anya              13 PAY-MA                 55.54      57.02  
       27.02    57.02                                                      
 43 Tyler, Meagan             14 WEST-MA                55.98      57.02  
       27.05    57.02                                                      
 45 Moore, Caitlin            14 SEA-MA                 55.37      57.16  
       27.31    57.16                                                      
 46 Jocelyn, Laura            14 Storm-MR               56.99      57.37  
       27.81    57.37                                                      
 47 Handal, Izzy              14 RAD-MA               1:04.90L     57.44  
       27.23    57.44                                                      
 48 Carlson, Lily             13 WCAY-MA              1:04.54L     57.63  
       27.49    57.63                                                      
 49 Rippon, Bella             13 HAC-MA               1:04.39L     57.72  
       27.50    57.72                                                      
 50 Martin, Sami              14 PAC-MR               1:05.38L     57.89  
       27.99    57.89                                                      
 51 Royce, Lauren             14 MAKO-PV                55.89      57.93  
       26.89    57.93                                                      
 52 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR               57.05      58.00  
       28.22    58.00                                                      
 53 Zelinske, Alexandra       14 PAY-MA                 57.09      58.08  
       27.82    58.08                                                      
 54 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR               57.07      58.10  
       28.52    58.10                                                      
 55 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR               57.08      58.70  
       28.06    58.70                                                      
 56 Guarnieri, Emma           14 RA-MR                1:04.85L     58.98  
       28.22    58.98                                                      
 57 Saric, Juliana            14 PAC-MR                 57.09      59.02  
       28.12    59.02                                                      
 
Event 94  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Curtiss, David            14 THY-MA                 48.29      46.90   20  
       22.73    46.90                                                      
  2 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                  50.19      48.85   17  
       23.81    48.85                                                      
  3 Bachman, Hunter           14 ACWS-MA                49.69      48.96   16  
       23.80    48.96                                                      
  4 McCurley, Aiden           14 RY-MA                  49.39      49.21   15  
       23.66    49.21                                                      
  5 Christian, Jack           14 PAY-MA                 50.35      49.47   14  
       23.72    49.47                                                      
  6 Heckman, Brody            14 RY-MA                  50.63      50.17   13  
       23.89    50.17                                                      
  7 Armbruster, Andrew        14 PAAC-MA                51.16      50.82   12  
       24.49    50.82                                                      
  8 Williams, Brendan         14 Three Village-MR       50.53      51.35   11  
       24.66    51.35                                                      
B - Final
  9 Eberly, Malachi           14 UN-MA                  51.32      49.83    9  
       23.93    49.83                                                      
 10 Zatonskyy, Denis          14 LMOR-MA                51.87      50.71    7  
       24.45    50.71                                                      
 11 Deppen, Jack              14 NPAC-MA                51.83      51.02    6  
       24.34    51.02                                                      
 12 Chang, Justin             14 Storm-MR               52.04      51.17    5  
       24.51    51.17                                                      
 13 Maier, Andrew             14 GPAC-MA                52.40      51.60    4  
       24.63    51.60                                                      
 14 Peiffer, Zach             13 ACWS-MA                52.13      52.14    3  
       24.63    52.14                                                      
 15 Clark, Nicholas           13 NPAC-MA                52.12      52.15    2  
       24.95    52.15                                                      
 
Event 94  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curtiss, David            14 THY-MA                 47.85      48.29  
       23.85    48.29                                                      
  2 Wesley, Sam               14 RAYS-MA                50.80      49.15  
       23.80    49.15                                                      
  3 McCurley, Aiden           14 RY-MA                  50.93      49.39  
       23.65    49.39                                                      
  4 Wesley, Ben               14 RAYS-MA                51.33      49.58  
       23.80    49.58                                                      
  5 Bachman, Hunter           14 ACWS-MA                49.84      49.69  
       23.73    49.69                                                      
  6 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                  49.24      50.19  
       24.19    50.19                                                      
  7 Christian, Jack           14 PAY-MA                 50.27      50.35  
       24.54    50.35                                                      
  8 Williams, Brendan         14 Three Village-MR       50.57      50.53  
       24.63    50.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heckman, Brody            14 RY-MA                  51.02      50.63  
       24.24    50.63                                                      
 10 Olsen, Grady              14 CSDC-MR                51.34      51.06  
       24.53    51.06                                                      
 11 Armbruster, Andrew        14 PAAC-MA                52.36      51.16  
       24.46    51.16                                                      
 12 Levari, Jack              14 GPAC-MA                51.45      51.18  
       24.41    51.18                                                      
 13 Eberly, Malachi           14 UN-MA                  51.37      51.32  
       24.94    51.32                                                      
 14 Tritter, Hudson           14 PAC-MR                 52.74      51.57  
       25.18    51.57                                                      
 15 Deppen, Jack              14 NPAC-MA                53.74      51.83  
       25.06    51.83                                                      
 16 Zatonskyy, Denis          14 LMOR-MA                52.44      51.87  
       24.87    51.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cunningham, Patrick       14 LMOR-MA                53.77      51.92  
       25.10    51.92                                                      
 18 Meinhold, David           14 UN-MA                  52.68      51.97  
       24.89    51.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chang, Justin             14 Storm-MR               52.30      52.04  
       25.01    52.04                                                      
 20 Clark, Nicholas           13 NPAC-MA                51.76      52.12  
       24.90    52.12                                                      
 21 Peiffer, Zach             13 ACWS-MA                53.79      52.13  
       25.10    52.13                                                      
 22 Maier, Andrew             14 GPAC-MA                52.82      52.40  
       25.42    52.40                                                      
 23 Pergan III, Chester       14 Three Village-MR       53.60      52.43  
       25.49    52.43                                                      
 24 Ammann, Connor            14 SEA-MA                 52.52      52.45  
       25.29    52.45                                                      
 25 Simms, Sean               13 GPAC-MA              1:00.64L     52.78  
       25.63    52.78                                                      
 26 Shemet, Henry             14 Three Village-MR       52.16      52.84  
       25.11    52.84                                                      
 27 O'Malley, Trey            14 RAC-CT               1:00.70L     52.85  
       25.34    52.85                                                      
 28 McLaury, William          14 MAKO-PV                53.67      52.90  
       25.34    52.90                                                      
 29 Moore, Ethan              14 CAA-MA                 52.85      52.91  
       25.39    52.91                                                      
 30 Yoon, Alex                14 THY-MA                 51.35      52.92  
       25.72    52.92                                                      
 31 Santos, Jacob Ian         14 PAY-MA                 53.65      53.05  
       25.88    53.05                                                      
 32 Guiliano, Chris           13 TOPS-MA                53.71      53.08  
       25.42    53.08                                                      
 33 Evenko, Nicholas          13 TRI-MR                 53.97      53.19  
       25.68    53.19                                                      
 34 Fracchiolla, Michael      14 SeaDragons-NJ          53.16      53.31  
       25.16    53.31                                                      
 35 Campbell, Greyson         14 NPAC-MA                53.64      53.35  
       25.70    53.35                                                      
 36 Kern, Ethan               14 GPAC-MA                53.66      53.36  
       25.73    53.36                                                      
 37 Jaramillo, Richard        14 GPAC-MA                52.27      53.47  
       25.51    53.47                                                      
 38 Igoe, Justin              14 LMOR-MA                53.38      53.51  
       25.85    53.51                                                      
 39 Hughes, William           14 MAKO-PV                54.29      53.63  
       25.71    53.63                                                      
 40 Ho, Nathan                14 SEA-MA                 53.65      53.82  
       25.10    53.82                                                      
 41 Freund, Matthew           13 SeaDragons-NJ          53.09      53.94  
       26.05    53.94                                                      
 42 Lichtenthal, Jonah        14 Storm-MR               54.22      54.05  
       26.09    54.05                                                      
 43 Pas, Sebastian            14 Twisters-MR            53.23      54.06  
       26.12    54.06                                                      
 44 Johnsen, Darrien          13 Storm-MR               54.25      54.07  
       26.04    54.07                                                      
 45 Lai, Christopher          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.48      54.12  
       25.72    54.12                                                      
 46 Bell, Brandon             13 SEA-MA                 53.47      54.36  
       25.88    54.36                                                      
 47 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR               54.10      54.39  
       26.35    54.39                                                      
 48 Zhang, Ryan               13 Twisters-MR            53.82      54.73  
       26.38    54.73                                                      
 49 Narvid, Jake              14 GPAC-MA                54.23      54.79  
       26.40    54.79                                                      
 50 Radkov, Nick              13 MPNY-MR                52.26      55.87  
       26.01    55.87                                                      
 
Event 95  Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maccausland, Heather      15 GRA-MA                 50.84      50.27   20  
       24.32    50.27                                                      
  2 Cuomo, Lexi               15 MAKO-PV                50.90      50.63   17  
       24.11    50.63                                                      
  3 Hillis, Gabrielle         17 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.73      51.06   16  
       24.58    51.06                                                      
  4 Carozza, Ann              16 GRA-MA                 51.34      51.13   15  
       24.31    51.13                                                      
  5 Thornton, Hannah          16 WEST-MA                52.59      52.07   14  
       25.07    52.07                                                      
  6 Carter, Camryn            15 GRA-MA                 52.11      52.26   13  
       24.88    52.26                                                      
  7 Nunan, Amanda             17 SEA-MA                 52.27      52.39   12  
       25.52    52.39                                                      
  8 Bardak, Emily             16 Three Village-MR       52.83      52.46   11  
       25.42    52.46                                                      
B - Final
  9 Nalls, Madison            16 DSC-MA                 53.62      52.27    9  
       25.44    52.27                                                      
 10 Buchanan, Kaley           18 HAC-MA                 53.40      52.33    7  
       25.17    52.33                                                      
 11 Kelly, Lauren             16 SEA-MA                 53.44      52.85    6  
       25.39    52.85                                                      
 12 McManus, Maura            18 GRA-MA                 53.29      52.96    5  
       25.52    52.96                                                      
 13 Miller, Olivia            16 GRA-MA                 53.65      53.06    4  
       25.47    53.06                                                      
 14 Wolf, Peyton              15 CAA-MA                 53.64      53.42    3  
       25.65    53.42                                                      
 15 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 CAA-MA                 53.72      53.51    2  
       25.60    53.51                                                      
 16 Giampietro, Olivia        17 PAY-MA                 53.64      53.90    1  
       25.75    53.90                                                      
C - Final
 17 Lear, Sophie              17 DSC-MA                 53.89      52.43  
       25.02    52.43                                                      
 18 Snyder, Hannah            15 RAC-CT                 53.91      52.90  
       25.18    52.90                                                      
 19 Renshaw, Colleen          15 UN-MA                  54.10      53.14  
       25.14    53.14                                                      
 20 Murphy, Erin              17 SEA-MA                 53.79      53.26  
       25.32    53.26                                                      
 21 Turner, Anna              15 RAC-CT                 54.24      53.74  
       25.95    53.74                                                      
 22 Carper, Ashley            15 GPAC-MA                54.27      53.81  
       25.67    53.81                                                      
 22 Hazard, Rachel            18 GRA-MA                 54.25      53.81  
       25.92    53.81                                                      
 24 Haines, Morgan            18 RY-MA                  54.05      54.01  
       25.63    54.01                                                      
 
Event 95  Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maccausland, Heather      15 GRA-MA                 51.15      50.84  
       24.74    50.84                                                      
  2 Cuomo, Lexi               15 MAKO-PV                51.02      50.90  
       24.36    50.90                                                      
  3 Carozza, Ann              16 GRA-MA                 51.38      51.34  
       24.55    51.34                                                      
  4 Hillis, Gabrielle         17 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.39      51.73  
       25.26    51.73                                                      
  5 Carter, Camryn            15 GRA-MA                 52.26      52.11  
       25.00    52.11                                                      
  6 Nunan, Amanda             17 SEA-MA                 52.21      52.27  
       25.76    52.27                                                      
  7 Thornton, Hannah          16 WEST-MA                52.84      52.59  
       25.57    52.59                                                      
  8 Bardak, Emily             16 Three Village-MR       52.27      52.83  
       25.70    52.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McManus, Maura            18 GRA-MA                 52.24      53.29  
       25.78    53.29                                                      
 10 Buchanan, Kaley           18 HAC-MA                 51.13      53.40  
       25.72    53.40                                                      
 11 Kelly, Lauren             16 SEA-MA                 52.59      53.44  
       26.00    53.44                                                      
 12 Nalls, Madison            16 DSC-MA                 52.19      53.62  
       25.78    53.62                                                      
 13 Wolf, Peyton              15 CAA-MA                 54.83      53.64  
       25.58    53.64                                                      
 13 Giampietro, Olivia        17 PAY-MA                 52.64      53.64  
       25.86    53.64                                                      
 15 Miller, Olivia            16 GRA-MA                 52.41      53.65  
       25.92    53.65                                                      
 16 Wyant, Sarah              16 WSY-MA                 52.23      53.69  
       25.87    53.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DiCamillo, Lauren         16 CAA-MA                 53.97      53.72  
       25.60    53.72                                                      
 18 Murphy, Erin              17 SEA-MA                 53.38      53.79  
       25.82    53.79                                                      
 19 Lear, Sophie              17 DSC-MA                 52.69      53.89  
       25.73    53.89                                                      
 20 Snyder, Hannah            15 RAC-CT                 53.25      53.91  
       25.93    53.91                                                      
 21 Merke, Erin               15 PAY-MA                 53.29      53.97  
       26.01    53.97                                                      
 22 Haines, Morgan            18 RY-MA                  52.57      54.05  
       26.01    54.05                                                      
 23 Renshaw, Colleen          15 UN-MA                  53.38      54.10  
       25.98    54.10                                                      
 24 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                  54.94      54.13  
       25.72    54.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fink, Laurel              18 TOPS-MA                52.97      54.19  
       26.31    54.19                                                      
 26 Schulz, Parker            15 NPAC-MA                52.84      54.23  
       15.60    54.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Turner, Anna              15 RAC-CT                 54.75      54.24  
       26.42    54.24                                                      
 28 Rochon, Riley             17 CAA-MA                 53.48      54.25  
       25.73    54.25                                                      
 28 Hazard, Rachel            18 GRA-MA                 52.68      54.25  
       25.99    54.25                                                      
 30 Carper, Ashley            15 GPAC-MA                54.85      54.27  
       26.07    54.27                                                      
 31 Tafuto, Sally             16 HAC-MA                 52.72      54.28  
       26.10    54.28                                                      
 32 Wootton, Michelle         16 CSDC-MR                53.28      54.35  
       25.62    54.35                                                      
 33 Sarhan, Leenah            17 SEA-MA                 55.39      54.38  
       26.41    54.38                                                      
 34 Young, Lauren             15 MAKO-PV                53.48      54.41  
       25.81    54.41                                                      
 35 Ostensen, Sara            17 TRI-MR                 55.22      54.43  
       26.19    54.43                                                      
 36 Grimes, Maura             17 GRA-MA                 54.43      54.54  
       25.83    54.54                                                      
 37 Machado, Elli             17 RY-MA                  54.31      54.73  
       26.36    54.73                                                      
 38 Butzler, Emma             16 SUNY-MA                53.58      54.79  
       26.35    54.79                                                      
 39 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR            53.67      54.82  
       26.34    54.82                                                      
 39 Washart, Jordan           16 GPAC-MA                54.12      54.82  
       26.67    54.82                                                      
 41 Doss, Abigail             15 SUNY-MA                53.97      54.83  
       26.59    54.83                                                      
 41 Deppe-Walker, Maggie      17 MAKO-PV                55.03      54.83  
       26.64    54.83                                                      
 43 Marlin, Erika             17 GRA-MA                 53.46      54.88  
       26.38    54.88                                                      
 44 Lauer, Amanda             17 PAC-MR                 55.07      54.92  
       26.68    54.92                                                      
 45 Phelan, Megan             15 UN-MA                  53.54      54.93  
       26.35    54.93                                                      
 45 Kreuscher, Camryn         15 CSDC-MR                53.79      54.93  
       26.62    54.93                                                      
 45 Blake, Kelly              17 WEST-MA                53.23      54.93  
       26.53    54.93                                                      
 45 Yoder, Katie              15 DSC-MA                 55.54      54.93  
       26.41    54.93                                                      
 49 Foote, Bridget            17 GRA-MA                 55.49      54.96  
       26.56    54.96                                                      
 50 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                  54.78      55.02  
       26.58    55.02                                                      
 51 Koehler, Sierra           17 CSDC-MR                55.18      55.08  
       26.33    55.08                                                      
 52 Fong, Chloe               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.27      55.12  
       26.66    55.12                                                      
 53 McClung, Demi             18 RA-MR                  54.81      55.14  
       26.32    55.14                                                      
 54 Kopp, Emma                16 CSDC-MR                55.13      55.17  
       26.00    55.17                                                      
 54 Fong, Elise               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.58L     55.17  
       26.63    55.17                                                      
 56 Thompson, Lydia           17 CGA-MD                 54.51      55.19  
       26.56    55.19                                                      
 57 Pocsik, Alli              16 WEST$-CT               54.90      55.23  
       26.72    55.23                                                      
 58 Fergus, Shea              16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.20      55.24  
       26.26    55.24                                                      
 59 Wasielevski, Caroline     15 RY-MA                  54.81      55.28  
       26.15    55.28                                                      
 60 Sudbrink, Kayla           18 DSC-MA                 55.16      55.41  
       26.56    55.41                                                      
 61 Fravel, Olivia            17 SUNY-MA                54.79      55.43  
       26.84    55.43                                                      
 62 Nakano, Tomomi            17 HAC-MA                 54.96      55.45  
       27.10    55.45                                                      
 63 Nichols, Mary             15 RA-MR                1:03.35L     55.47  
       26.97    55.47                                                      
 64 McCurley, Corinne         16 RY-MA                  54.11      55.49  
       26.35    55.49                                                      
 65 Hickey, Allie             15 MAKO-PV                55.75      55.53  
       26.65    55.53                                                      
 66 Parker, Hailey            15 GPAC-MA                54.70      55.55  
       26.77    55.55                                                      
 67 Jackson, Liz              17 WSY-MA                 55.07      55.62  
       26.85    55.62                                                      
 68 Mayk, Caroline            16 GRA-MA                 55.21      55.76  
       27.02    55.76                                                      
 69 McManus, Reilly           15 RAC-CT                 56.15      55.81  
       27.05    55.81                                                      
 69 London, Katherine         17 TRI-MR                 54.41      55.81  
       26.97    55.81                                                      
 71 Sears, Katherine          18 CAA-MA                 55.01      55.97  
       26.72    55.97                                                      
 72 Smerechniak, Jillian      17 IA-MR                  55.31      55.99  
       26.81    55.99                                                      
 73 Moyher, Emily             18 RAD-MA                 55.19      56.03  
       26.74    56.03                                                      
 74 Lagattolla, Emma          15 IA-MR                  55.97      56.04  
       27.25    56.04                                                      
 75 Lupi, Giavanna            15 UN-MA                  55.75      56.05  
       27.04    56.05                                                      
 76 Duck, Olivia              18 HAC-MA                 53.07      56.08  
       26.53    56.08                                                      
 77 Fravel, Sarah             16 SUNY-MA                56.08      56.09  
       26.75    56.09                                                      
 78 McNamara, Kelsey          16 GPAC-MA                55.01      56.19  
       26.99    56.19                                                      
 79 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 RA-MR                  55.83      56.26  
       27.19    56.26                                                      
 80 Fox, Jenna                17 LMOR-MA                55.74      56.27  
       27.31    56.27                                                      
 81 Zang, Vicky               15 NPAC-MA                55.67      56.28  
       26.90    56.28                                                      
 82 Miskiewicz, Abbey         15 GPAC-MA                56.15      56.38  
       27.25    56.38                                                      
 83 McHugh, Camryn            16 GPAC-MA                55.13      56.42  
       27.03    56.42                                                      
 84 Myers, Grace              15 RAD-MA                 54.88      56.55  
       27.32    56.55                                                      
 85 Jaramillo, Sydney         17 GPAC-MA                56.01      56.66  
       27.41    56.66                                                      
 86 McKeon, Grace             17 LMAC-MA                56.18      56.77  
       27.28    56.77                                                      
 87 Judson, Sidney            16 Three Village-MR     1:03.30L     56.81  
       27.48    56.81                                                      
 87 Litvinsky, Sarah          17 PAC-MR                 54.61      56.81  
       27.36    56.81                                                      
 89 Majka, Alexis             16 WSY-MA                 55.75      56.83  
       27.55    56.83                                                      
 90 Gamble, Meghan            15 GRA-MA                 56.13      56.93  
       27.05    56.93                                                      
 91 Longenecker, Emily        17 WEST-MA              1:02.67L     57.04  
       27.27    57.04                                                      
 92 Clancy, Kiersten          15 Three Village-MR       56.02      57.12  
       27.25    57.12                                                      
 93 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR            55.42      57.14  
       27.06    57.14                                                      
 94 Bria, Kristin             17 CAA-MA                 55.31      57.34  
       27.31    57.34                                                      
 95 Weiner, Julia             15 RAC-CT                 55.57      57.49  
       27.23    57.49                                                      
 96 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR                56.04      57.51  
       27.51    57.51                                                      
 97 Russell, Leah             16 CSDC-MR                55.89      57.77  
       27.24    57.77                                                      
 98 Reynolds, Hope            17 GRA-MA                 55.09      58.09  
       27.96    58.09                                                      
 99 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR               56.10      58.29  
       28.00    58.29                                                      
100 Buchler, Kira             16 PAY-MA                 55.92      58.45  
       28.23    58.45                                                      
101 Flynn, Grace              14 PAC-MR                    NT      58.63  
       28.23    58.63                                                      
102 Edwards, Georgia          17 Storm-MR               55.48      59.63  
       27.98    59.63                                                      
 
Event 96  Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hillis, Dillon            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.48      46.09   20  
       22.32    46.09                                                      
  2 Rogers, Joseph            16 SEA-MA                 46.65      46.56   17  
       22.19    46.56                                                      
  3 Mathews, Gabriel          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.86      46.96   16  
       22.42    46.96                                                      
  4 Magness, Matt             15 GRA-MA                 47.51      47.20   15  
       22.72    47.20                                                      
  5 Hincks, Chris             17 MSA-MA                 47.05      47.24   14  
       22.46    47.24                                                      
  6 Townsend, Delano          17 Twisters-MR            47.87      47.27   13  
       22.23    47.27                                                      
  7 Mullin, Connor            17 Twisters-MR            46.98      47.53   12  
       22.64    47.53                                                      
  8 Neri, Nicholas            17 IA-MR                  47.27      47.70   11  
       22.73    47.70                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR            48.10      47.42    9  
       23.11    47.42                                                      
 10 O'Shea, Chris             17 Three Village-MR       48.51      47.61    7  
       23.08    47.61                                                      
 11 Connors, John             17 MSA-MA                 48.00      47.83    6  
       23.08    47.83                                                      
 12 Sheppard, Dominick        15 UN-MA                  48.19      47.91    5  
       23.01    47.91                                                      
 13 Gwiazdowski, Colin        16 RY-MA                  48.53      48.01    4  
       22.97    48.01                                                      
 14 Eberly, Caleb             16 UN-MA                  48.40      48.23    3  
       22.96    48.23                                                      
 15 Maher, Zachary            18 MSA-MA                 48.26      48.44    2  
       23.25    48.44                                                      
 16 Zuric, Luka               16 Three Village-MR       48.29      48.47    1  
       23.40    48.47                                                      
C - Final
 17 Franzone, Louie           15 MSA-MA                 48.58      47.81  
       23.15    47.81                                                      
 18 Shenk, Connor             16 GPAC-MA                48.55      48.25  
       23.15    48.25                                                      
 19 Dagayev, Andrey           15 IA-MR                  48.57      48.39  
       23.22    48.39                                                      
 20 White, Michael            16 RY-MA                  48.77      48.54  
       23.19    48.54                                                      
 21 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.57      48.62  
       23.52    48.62                                                      
 22 Tascione, Matt            17 GRA-MA                 48.65      48.66  
       23.48    48.66                                                      
 23 Engel, Luke               18 SUNY-MA                48.56      48.68  
       23.33    48.68                                                      
 24 Skotnicki, Joseph         17 GPAC-MA                48.77      48.94  
       23.63    48.94                                                      
 
Event 96  Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.25      46.48  
       22.60    46.48                                                      
  2 Rogers, Joseph            16 SEA-MA                 47.10      46.65  
       22.33    46.65                                                      
  3 Mathews, Gabriel          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.40      46.86  
       22.42    46.86                                                      
  4 Mullin, Connor            17 Twisters-MR            47.71      46.98  
       22.70    46.98                                                      
  5 Hincks, Chris             17 MSA-MA                 47.19      47.05  
       22.35    47.05                                                      
  6 Neri, Nicholas            17 IA-MR                  48.82      47.27  
       22.74    47.27                                                      
  7 Magness, Matt             15 GRA-MA                 47.84      47.51  
       22.87    47.51                                                      
  8 Townsend, Delano          17 Twisters-MR            47.41      47.87  
       22.73    47.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Connors, John             17 MSA-MA                 48.38      48.00  
       23.19    48.00                                                      
 10 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR            47.82      48.10  
       23.44    48.10                                                      
 11 Sheppard, Dominick        15 UN-MA                  49.55      48.19  
 12 Karsh, Andrew             19 RAD-MA                 48.71      48.22  
       23.03    48.22                                                      
 13 Kolar, Brendon            17 IA-MR                  50.27      48.24  
       23.07    48.24                                                      
 14 Maher, Zachary            18 MSA-MA                 47.88      48.26  
       23.14    48.26                                                      
 15 Zuric, Luka               16 Three Village-MR       48.53      48.29  
       23.31    48.29                                                      
 16 Eberly, Caleb             16 UN-MA                  48.44      48.40  
       23.42    48.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Shea, Chris             17 Three Village-MR       47.76      48.51  
       23.45    48.51                                                      
 18 Gwiazdowski, Colin        16 RY-MA                  47.49      48.53  
       23.22    48.53                                                      
 19 Shenk, Connor             16 GPAC-MA                48.03      48.55  
       23.16    48.55                                                      
 20 Engel, Luke               18 SUNY-MA                48.91      48.56  
       23.46    48.56                                                      
 21 Dagayev, Andrey           15 IA-MR                  50.03      48.57  
       23.27    48.57                                                      
 21 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.02      48.57  
       23.83    48.57                                                      
 23 Franzone, Louie           15 MSA-MA                 48.34      48.58  
       23.51    48.58                                                      
 24 Tascione, Matt            17 GRA-MA                 49.46      48.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Klingener, Hunter         17 SeaDragons-NJ          49.06      48.67  
       23.75    48.67                                                      
 26 Skotnicki, Joseph         17 GPAC-MA                56.59L     48.77  
       23.46    48.77                                                      
 26 White, Michael            16 RY-MA                  48.31      48.77  
       23.47    48.77                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR       57.33L     48.80  
       23.47    48.80                                                      
 29 Coleman, Christian        15 SUNY-MA                50.89      48.81  
       23.46    48.81                                                      
 30 Glass, Nick               17 DSC-MA                 49.53      48.82  
 31 Kubik, Cameron            16 Three Village-MR       50.22      48.87  
       23.37    48.87                                                      
 32 Uhlin, Keir               18 DSC-MA                 48.42      48.94  
       23.43    48.94                                                      
 32 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR               48.78      48.94  
       23.85    48.94                                                      
 34 Cary, Connor              15 GRA-MA                 49.79      49.01  
       23.40    49.01                                                      
 35 Powell, Tom               17 WEST-MA                48.18      49.05  
       23.73    49.05                                                      
 35 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.93      49.05  
       23.77    49.05                                                      
 37 Dyson, Cole               15 MAKO-PV                50.43      49.08  
       23.71    49.08                                                      
 38 Bell, Cristian            16 SEA-MA                 50.05      49.09  
       23.41    49.09                                                      
 39 Chavez, Reid              16 RAC-CT                 50.38      49.13  
       23.69    49.13                                                      
 40 Zhu, Nicholas             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.38      49.18  
 41 Smith, Liam               15 LMOR-MA                49.69      49.28  
 42 Jensen, Erik              16 UN-MA                  48.84      49.34  
       23.91    49.34                                                      
 43 Bergan, Jared             16 GRA-MA                 49.87      49.37  
       23.46    49.37                                                      
 44 Laite, Christopher        17 SeaDragons-NJ          49.28      49.42  
       23.73    49.42                                                      
 45 Costanzo, Christopher     17 TRI-MR                 49.17      49.43  
       24.03    49.43                                                      
 45 Bennett, Marc             16 UN-MA                  50.23      49.43  
       23.70    49.43                                                      
 47 Nika, Bryce               18 CAA-MA                 49.97      49.45  
       23.66    49.45                                                      
 48 Hummel, Collin            18 SUNY-MA                50.55      49.46  
       23.71    49.46                                                      
 49 Lyons, Nicholas           18 UN-MA                  48.40      49.48  
       23.69    49.48                                                      
 50 Boeckx, Alex              15 RAYS-MA                49.93      49.49  
       23.87    49.49                                                      
 51 Ye, Vincent               15 GRA-MA                 50.05      49.50  
       23.67    49.50                                                      
 52 Clauhs, Brett             16 SEA-MA                 49.95      49.52  
       23.85    49.52                                                      
 52 Alef, Chadd               17 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.15      49.52  
       24.28    49.52                                                      
 54 Fatta, Alec               16 DSC-MA                 49.31      49.58  
       23.77    49.58                                                      
 55 Emerson, Zach             16 GPAC-MA                49.19      49.61  
       23.75    49.61                                                      
 56 Smith, Brennan            17 WCAY-MA                49.66      49.62  
 57 Hagan, Zach               16 HAC-MA                 49.18      49.63  
       23.93    49.63                                                      
 58 Crew, Simon               16 TOPS-MA                50.49      49.64  
       23.93    49.64                                                      
 59 Lin, Max                  15 Twisters-MR            50.55      49.66  
       24.01    49.66                                                      
 60 Roytman, Gregory          16 THY-MA                 50.20      49.73  
       24.25    49.73                                                      
 61 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 TRI-MR                 49.26      49.78  
       23.51    49.78                                                      
 62 Bass, Harrison            17 GRA-MA                 49.07      49.80  
       23.94    49.80                                                      
 63 Yeung, Ben                16 GPAC-MA                49.94      49.81  
       23.76    49.81                                                      
 64 Riebling, Liam            17 RAC-CT                 49.88      49.83  
       24.08    49.83                                                      
 65 Brown, Casey              16 CGA-MD                 48.73      49.97  
       24.20    49.97                                                      
 66 White, Devin              16 IA-MR                  50.85      50.00  
       23.65    50.00                                                      
 67 Griffenkranz, Sean        17 PAC-MR                 50.81      50.04  
       24.01    50.04                                                      
 67 Emerson, Scott            16 GPAC-MA                49.32      50.04  
       23.88    50.04                                                      
 69 Walker, Brett             17 SUNY-MA                49.04      50.06  
       24.30    50.06                                                      
 70 Hale, Andrew              16 MAKO-PV                49.65      50.07  
 71 Brooks, Jonathan          16 CGA-MD                 48.52      50.11  
       23.97    50.11                                                      
 72 Stewart, Luke             16 WEST$-CT               50.76      50.21  
       24.26    50.21                                                      
 73 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR               50.50      50.29  
       24.28    50.29                                                      
 74 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR            48.15      50.35  
       24.22    50.35                                                      
 74 Maher, Ryan               16 PAY-MA                 50.53      50.35  
       24.19    50.35                                                      
 74 Agnew, Patrick            16 TOPS-MA                50.22      50.35  
       24.13    50.35                                                      
 77 Cossaboon, Sam            17 UN-MA                  50.44      50.54  
       24.09    50.54                                                      
 78 Lin, Howard               15 Twisters-MR            50.36      50.62  
       24.63    50.62                                                      
 79 Bushta, Joe               19 PACS-MA                50.20      50.65  
       24.20    50.65                                                      
 80 Rodriguez, Ian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.27      50.68  
       24.32    50.68                                                      
 80 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR                50.46      50.68  
       24.23    50.68                                                      
 82 Lutter, Tyler             17 DSC-MA                 49.06      50.70  
       24.25    50.70                                                      
 83 Stewart, Sam              17 WEST$-CT               49.81      50.75  
       24.30    50.75                                                      
 84 Sapirstein, Abel          18 CGA-MD                 49.98      50.78  
       24.43    50.78                                                      
 85 Gress, Daniel             17 GRA-MA                 49.62      50.95  
 86 Del Giorno, Kevin         16 WAVE-MA                50.18      51.03  
       24.46    51.03                                                      
 87 Macejko, Dylan            15 CSDC-MR                50.88      51.09  
       24.32    51.09                                                      
 88 Antolick, Joseph          16 UN-MA                  49.78      51.30  
       24.33    51.30                                                      
 89 Greek, Jimmy              16 RAYS-MA                50.65      51.33  
       24.72    51.33                                                      
 90 Fedorovsky, Dan           17 RY-MA                  50.25      51.38  
       24.01    51.38                                                      
 91 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR               50.80      51.39  
       24.55    51.39                                                      
 91 Prokopiou, Nicos          17 CSDC-MR                50.56      51.39  
       24.35    51.39                                                      
 93 Coleman, Taylor           16 Storm-MR               50.70      52.12  
       24.99    52.12                                                      
 94 Roytman, Jacob            16 THY-MA                 50.55      52.17  
       25.06    52.17                                                      
 95 Dengler, Jack             17 WSY-MA                 50.85      52.25  
       24.85    52.25                                                      
 96 Merke, Darius             18 PAY-MA                 49.95      52.44  
       24.66    52.44                                                      
 97 Emmerich, Lee             17 PAC-MR                 49.88      52.85  
       25.64    52.85                                                      
 98 Myers, Sam                16 WEST-MA                50.44      53.68  
       25.39    53.68                                                      
 99 Bachman, Hunter           14 ACWS-MA                49.84             
 -- Ritchie, Ellis            15 RA-MR                  49.99         DQ  
       23.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Kaplan, Ryan              16 Three Village-MR       49.99        DFS  
 
Event 97  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stramara, Gabrielle       12 FSSC-MA                33.15      32.09   20  
  2 Root, Ella                12 MARA-MA                33.47      32.55   17  
  3 Prieto, Mar               12 Three Village-MR       33.42      32.90   16  
  4 Cherrie, Emily            12 RY-MA                  33.14      33.01   15  
  5 Farrell, Hope             12 Three Village-MR       33.78      33.05   14  
  6 Savov, Emma               12 SEA-MA                 33.83      33.19   13  
  7 Coakley, Emma             12 RAC-CT                 33.96      33.30   12  
  8 Bonitatebus, Miranda      12 RAC-CT                 33.69      33.58   11  
B - Final
  9 Gao, Emily                12 RY-MA                  34.44      33.64    9  
 10 Wilson, Emerson           11 MAKO-PV                35.10      34.31    7  
 11 Gamble, Shannon           11 GRA-MA                 35.08      34.53    6  
 12 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.80      34.57    5  
 13 Matthias, Jade            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      34.78      34.67    4  
 14 Perot, Liz                12 FSSC-MA                35.09      34.93    3  
 15 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.58      34.94    2  
 16 Fan, Alyssa               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.19      35.33    1  
 
Event 97  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cherrie, Emily            12 RY-MA                  34.13      33.14  
  2 Stramara, Gabrielle       12 FSSC-MA                34.56      33.15  
  3 Prieto, Mar               12 Three Village-MR       33.73      33.42  
  4 Root, Ella                12 MARA-MA                33.57      33.47  
  5 Bonitatebus, Miranda      12 RAC-CT                 35.26      33.69  
  6 Farrell, Hope             12 Three Village-MR       34.16      33.78  
  7 Savov, Emma               12 SEA-MA                 34.99      33.83  
  8 Coakley, Emma             12 RAC-CT                 35.55      33.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gao, Emily                12 RY-MA                  35.91      34.44  
 10 Eckert, Jordyn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.89      34.58  
 11 Matthias, Jade            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      36.29      34.78  
 12 Fong, Joline              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.24      34.80  
 13 Gamble, Shannon           11 GRA-MA                 36.53      35.08  
 14 Perot, Liz                12 FSSC-MA                36.04      35.09  
 15 Wilson, Emerson           11 MAKO-PV                35.68      35.10  
 16 Fan, Alyssa               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.92      35.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kahn, Ella                12 RY-MA                  36.42     J35.19  
 18 Evans, Olivia             12 SEA-MA                 37.43      35.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Breitbach, Jenna          11 DSC-MA                 34.79      35.26  
 20 Simpson, Katie            12 WCAY-MA                36.09      35.34  
 21 Lim, Catherine            12 MAKO-PV                36.52      35.80  
 22 Johnson, Madilyn          11 PAY-MA                 37.12      35.91  
 23 Harlan, Delaney           12 GRA-MA                 37.02      36.26  
 24 Seiverd, Ally             12 SEA-MA                 36.41      36.27  
 25 Shui, Lilly               12 PAY-MA                 37.20      36.34  
 26 Kornacki, Clare           12 KAY-MA                 37.04      36.75  
 27 Scranton, Kara            11 DSC-MA                 37.20      37.10  
 28 Kern, Sarah               11 GPAC-MA                35.48      37.26  
 28 Levine, Emma              11 RAC-CT                 37.39      37.26  
 30 Chang, Jasmine            12 Storm-MR               37.40      37.44  
 31 Martin, Lilyanna          11 PAC-MR                 36.96      38.31  
 32 Miller, Maddie            12 Storm-MR               37.45      38.49  
 33 Buckley, Kate             12 Storm-MR               37.48      38.93  
 
Event 98  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.34      29.40   20  
  2 Taft, Kai                 12 MAKO-PV                30.59      30.33   17  
  3 Hafez, Yousef             12 MPNY-MR                31.51      30.74   16  
  4 Ye, Brandon               12 GRA-MA                 31.29      31.29   15  
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel         12 TRI-MR                 32.35      31.91   14  
  6 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR                 33.10      32.26   13  
  7 Hershey, Ethan            12 FSSC-MA                33.29      33.19   12  
  8 Clough, Colin             12 HAC-MA                 34.07      34.66   11  
B - Final
  9 Pintchouk, Max            12 TRI-MR                 34.10      33.14    9  
 10 Florio, Paul              12 PAY-MA                 34.14      33.64    7  
 11 Kong, Jeffrey             12 RAC-CT                 34.85      34.83    6  
 12 Ioselevich, Arie          11 TRI-MR                 34.88      35.11    5  
 13 Jones, Tanner             12 GPAC-MA                36.11      35.35    4  
 14 Emerson, Hunter           12 Three Village-MR       36.00      35.42    3  
 15 Brace, Shane              12 HAC-MA                 35.18      35.65    2  
 16 Thompson, Aaron           11 SEA-MA                 36.21      35.91    1  
 
Event 98  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.88      29.34  
  2 Taft, Kai                 12 MAKO-PV                30.21      30.59  
  3 Ye, Brandon               12 GRA-MA                 34.39      31.29  
  4 Hafez, Yousef             12 MPNY-MR                31.09      31.51  
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel         12 TRI-MR                 32.65      32.35  
  6 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR                 40.02L     33.10  
  7 Hershey, Ethan            12 FSSC-MA                35.26      33.29  
  8 Clough, Colin             12 HAC-MA                 33.96      34.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pintchouk, Max            12 TRI-MR                 35.84      34.10  
 10 Florio, Paul              12 PAY-MA                 36.40      34.14  
 11 Kong, Jeffrey             12 RAC-CT                 40.57L     34.85  
 12 Ioselevich, Arie          11 TRI-MR                 36.02      34.88  
 13 Brace, Shane              12 HAC-MA                 36.62      35.18  
 14 Emerson, Hunter           12 Three Village-MR       36.59      36.00  
 15 Jones, Tanner             12 GPAC-MA                36.82      36.11  
 16 Thompson, Aaron           11 SEA-MA                 36.83      36.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lokshin, Shawn            12 TRI-MR                 36.41      36.38  
 18 Schlomann, Trey           11 Storm-MR               36.85      36.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Colino, Jase              11 FSSC-MA                36.53      36.52  
 20 Maietta, Ryan             11 FSSC-MA                35.98      36.76  
 -- Buchen, Max               11 IA-MR                  33.55         DQ  
 
Event 99  Women 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Annie                10 RY-MA                  36.69      35.21   20  
  2 Park, Esther              10 LMOR-MA                36.04      36.20   17  
  3 Mulhern, Finley           10 PAY-MA                 36.12      36.49   16  
  4 Raser, Emma               10 NPAC-MA                37.67      37.67   15  
  5 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR            41.19      38.12   14  
  6 Carlos, Katie             10 SEA-MA                 38.36      38.38   13  
  7 Lerke, Jessica            10 MAKO-PV                39.48      38.66   12  
  8 Welsh, Olivia             10 GPAC-MA                39.99      39.43   11  
  9 Milton, Georgia           10 RAC-CT                 41.91      39.72    9  
 10 Mallari, Jewel            10 SEA-MA                 41.38      39.85    7  
 11 Cornell, Rhylee           10 SEA-MA                 41.15      39.90    6  
 12 Moore, Sydney             10 SEA-MA                 41.97      39.96    5  
 13 Adams, Tenra              10 DSC-MA                 41.02      40.32    4  
 14 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR                41.85      40.33    3  
 15 Heiland, Samantha         10 GRA-MA                 41.60      40.52    2  
 16 Jones, Ellie              10 MAKO-PV                41.69      41.36    1  
 17 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR       47.43L     41.37  
 18 Wiley, Shay               10 GPAC-MA                41.65      41.38  
 19 Ernst, Carley             10 DSC-MA                 41.12      41.48  
 
Event 100  Men 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill          10 HAC-MA                 35.79      35.40   20  
  2 Chen, Conan               10 RAD-MA                 36.84      35.43   17  
  3 Thompson, Jack            10 MSA-MA                 39.51      36.87   16  
  4 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR                37.20      37.25   15  
  5 Thilow, Evan              10 RAC-CT                 40.04      38.26   14  
  6 Youssef, Mohamed          10 Twisters-MR            37.09      38.58   13  
  7 Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                  40.31      38.66   12  
  8 Myer, Joey                10 FSSC-MA                38.51      39.61   11  
  9 Chan, Beau                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.49      40.21    9  
 10 Demaio, Thomas            10 Three Village-MR       39.77      40.29    7  
 11 Agashiwala, Satya         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.51      40.43    6  
 12 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR                 46.71L     40.48    5  
 13 Fatta, Kaden              10 DSC-MA                 41.72      40.78    4  
 14 O'Connor, Rory            10 Storm-MR               41.79      41.94    3  
 15 Yi, Ethan                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.61L     42.22    2  
 16 Root, Jack                10 MARA-MA                41.62      42.63    1  
 
Event 101  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClintock, Katie         14 SEA-MA               1:06.26    1:04.53   20  
       30.62  1:04.53                                                      
  2 Harris, Angelina          13 Three Village-MR     1:05.79    1:04.97   17  
       31.64  1:04.97                                                      
  3 Breitbach, Alaina         14 DSC-MA               1:06.31    1:05.89   16  
       31.22  1:05.89                                                      
  4 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          1:07.85    1:05.99   15  
       31.52  1:05.99                                                      
  5 McDonough, Ava            13 SEA-MA               1:07.45    1:07.08   14  
       31.81  1:07.08                                                      
  6 Gavigan, Riley            13 Three Village-MR     1:07.77    1:07.51   13  
       31.96  1:07.51                                                      
  7 Linell, Kate              14 WEST$-CT             1:08.07    1:08.33   12  
       31.62  1:08.33                                                      
  8 Brosnan, Tara             14 GRA-MA               1:08.54    1:08.43   11  
       32.48  1:08.43                                                      
B - Final
  9 Doss, Gabrielle           13 SUNY-MA              1:08.64    1:07.09    9  
       31.55  1:07.09                                                      
 10 Garretson, Brooke         14 THY-MA               1:09.61    1:07.86    7  
       32.48  1:07.86                                                      
 11 Miller, Abby              13 GPAC-MA              1:09.01    1:08.35    6  
       32.17  1:08.35                                                      
 12 Bitting, Kaitlyn          13 RY-MA                1:09.36    1:08.85    5  
       32.66  1:08.85                                                      
 13 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR          1:09.26    1:08.97    4  
       33.32  1:08.97                                                      
 14 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR               1:09.61    1:09.26    3  
       33.02  1:09.26                                                      
 15 Fruhwirth, Hannah         13 GRA-MA               1:09.71    1:10.53    2  
       33.53  1:10.53                                                      
 16 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             1:10.00    1:10.89    1  
       33.11  1:10.89                                                      
 
Event 101  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Angelina          13 Three Village-MR     1:04.89    1:05.79  
       32.03  1:05.79                                                      
  2 McClintock, Katie         14 SEA-MA               1:05.76    1:06.26  
       31.51  1:06.26                                                      
  3 Breitbach, Alaina         14 DSC-MA               1:09.57    1:06.31  
       30.91  1:06.31                                                      
  4 McDonough, Ava            13 SEA-MA               1:08.89    1:07.45  
       32.00  1:07.45                                                      
  5 Gavigan, Riley            13 Three Village-MR     1:05.88    1:07.77  
       31.99  1:07.77                                                      
  6 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          1:05.72    1:07.85  
       32.69  1:07.85                                                      
  7 Linell, Kate              14 WEST$-CT             1:09.19    1:08.07  
       32.14  1:08.07                                                      
  8 Brosnan, Tara             14 GRA-MA               1:08.29    1:08.54  
       32.72  1:08.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doss, Gabrielle           13 SUNY-MA              1:09.42    1:08.64  
       32.58  1:08.64                                                      
 10 Miller, Abby              13 GPAC-MA              1:08.90    1:09.01  
       33.04  1:09.01                                                      
 11 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR          1:09.14    1:09.26  
       33.38  1:09.26                                                      
 12 Bitting, Kaitlyn          13 RY-MA                1:09.94    1:09.36  
       32.86  1:09.36                                                      
 13 Garretson, Brooke         14 THY-MA               1:10.38    1:09.61  
       32.85  1:09.61                                                      
 13 Moane, Courtney           14 TRI-MR               1:11.99    1:09.61  
       33.16  1:09.61                                                      
 15 Fruhwirth, Hannah         13 GRA-MA               1:09.24    1:09.71  
       32.51  1:09.71                                                      
 16 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             1:09.27    1:10.00  
       33.39  1:10.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kahn, Shelby              14 RY-MA                1:10.18    1:10.07  
       33.36  1:10.07                                                      
 18 Fritz, Madison            13 NPAC-MA              1:09.84    1:10.17  
       32.83  1:10.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anderson, Jill            14 GRA-MA               1:14.29    1:10.40  
       32.84  1:10.40                                                      
 20 Cotter, Alexandria        13 ECCC-MA              1:11.85    1:10.66  
       33.84  1:10.66                                                      
 21 Guirre, Shamiya           13 TRI-MR               1:12.42    1:10.98  
       33.44  1:10.98                                                      
 22 Kominski, Mary            14 MAKO-PV              1:11.61    1:11.04  
       34.27  1:11.04                                                      
 23 Franco, Sarah             14 WEST$-CT             1:10.99    1:11.18  
       33.71  1:11.18                                                      
 24 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                1:10.18    1:11.20  
       33.58  1:11.20                                                      
 25 Rodriguez, Emily          14 Twisters-MR          1:09.43    1:11.42  
       33.92  1:11.42                                                      
 26 Brennan, Bella            13 GPAC-MA              1:13.18    1:11.45  
       33.88  1:11.45                                                      
 27 Cranker, Emi              14 WEST-MA              1:09.01    1:11.83  
       34.26  1:11.83                                                      
 28 McGovern, Emma            13 GRA-MA               1:12.72    1:12.02  
       34.34  1:12.02                                                      
 29 Profeta, Noelle           14 IA-MR                1:10.92    1:12.27  
       33.18  1:12.27                                                      
 30 Boals, Sydney             13 Three Village-MR     1:12.04    1:12.48  
       33.97  1:12.48                                                      
 31 Petricevic, Madison       13 TRI-MR               1:13.50    1:12.49  
       34.68  1:12.49                                                      
 32 Mostek, Anya              13 PAY-MA               1:13.16    1:12.74  
       34.83  1:12.74                                                      
 33 Jackson, Sara             13 GRA-MA               1:12.60    1:12.83  
       33.96  1:12.83                                                      
 34 Shashaty, Kasey           14 TRI-MR               1:12.81    1:13.43  
       34.22  1:13.43                                                      
 35 Lee, Michelle             13 PAC-MR               1:13.51    1:13.48  
       35.32  1:13.48                                                      
 36 Kuhn, Grace               13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:13.04    1:13.52  
       35.15  1:13.52                                                      
 36 Manzione, Isabella        14 MAKO-PV              1:12.89    1:13.52  
       34.79  1:13.52                                                      
 38 Deraco, Ky                13 DSC-MA               1:12.29    1:13.54  
       34.88  1:13.54                                                      
 39 Jones, Ava                13 MAKO-PV              1:13.92    1:13.56  
       35.09  1:13.56                                                      
 40 McKee, Gabby              14 TOPS-MA              1:12.63    1:13.59  
       34.71  1:13.59                                                      
 41 Lichtner, Kayla           14 LMOR-MA              1:14.07    1:13.63  
       35.04  1:13.63                                                      
 42 Li, Julia                 14 WCAY-MA              1:14.07    1:13.76  
       35.19  1:13.76                                                      
 43 Shafer, Katelyn           13 MAKO-PV              1:12.85    1:13.85  
       34.22  1:13.85                                                      
 44 Bailey, Delaney           13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:11.75    1:14.00  
       34.73  1:14.00                                                      
 45 Egan, Orla                13 Twisters-MR          1:14.38    1:14.01  
       34.57  1:14.01                                                      
 46 Rippon, Bella             13 HAC-MA               1:13.91    1:14.36  
       35.05  1:14.36                                                      
 47 O'Neill, Claire           13 DSC-MA               1:14.26    1:14.43  
       34.89  1:14.43                                                      
 48 Rickert, Marlee           14 RY-MA                1:14.29    1:14.51  
       35.04  1:14.51                                                      
 49 Obara, Kendall            13 TOPS-MA              1:13.72    1:14.63  
       35.75  1:14.63                                                      
 50 Moeslinger, Natasha       14 Twisters-MR          1:13.86    1:15.13  
       35.88  1:15.13                                                      
 51 Stuhltrager, Morgan       14 FSSC-MA              1:14.04    1:15.47  
       36.21  1:15.47                                                      
 52 Stewart, Allison          14 LMAC-MA              1:14.07    1:15.54  
       35.73  1:15.54                                                      
 53 Galitski, Valerie         14 GRA-MA               1:14.64    1:15.69  
       35.83  1:15.69                                                      
 54 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      13 TRI-MR               1:11.63    1:16.41  
       36.50  1:16.41                                                      
 55 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR             1:14.68    1:18.05  
       37.19  1:18.05                                                      
 56 Martin, Sami              14 PAC-MR               1:14.28    1:19.14  
       38.43  1:19.14                                                      
 
Event 102  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Greyson         14 NPAC-MA              1:02.63    1:00.70   20  
       28.56  1:00.70                                                      
  2 Grimm, Anthony            14 MAKO-PV              1:03.40    1:00.72   17  
       28.80  1:00.72                                                      
  3 Cunningham, Patrick       14 LMOR-MA              1:02.57    1:01.07   16  
       28.33  1:01.07                                                      
  4 Yoon, Alex                14 THY-MA               1:03.47    1:01.47   15  
       29.74  1:01.47                                                      
  5 Lutter, Sam               14 DSC-MA               1:03.71    1:02.19   14  
       28.98  1:02.19                                                      
  6 Clark, Nicholas           13 NPAC-MA              1:04.02    1:03.43   13  
       30.03  1:03.43                                                      
  7 Garbutt, Cole             14 SEA-MA               1:04.12    1:03.54   12  
       29.89  1:03.54                                                      
  8 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             1:04.59    1:03.76   11  
       30.49  1:03.76                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sherk, Zach               14 RY-MA                1:06.21    1:02.96    9  
       29.04  1:02.96                                                      
 10 Bachman, Hunter           14 ACWS-MA              1:04.70    1:03.56    7  
       29.69  1:03.56                                                      
 11 Johnsen, Darrien          13 Storm-MR             1:06.25    1:04.57    6  
       30.78  1:04.57                                                      
 12 Edwards, Dominic          13 THY-MA               1:05.15    1:04.63    5  
       30.48  1:04.63                                                      
 13 Park, Tate                13 FSS-MA               1:04.61    1:04.84    4  
       30.73  1:04.84                                                      
 14 Mallari, AJ               14 SEA-MA               1:06.17    1:05.38    3  
       31.22  1:05.38                                                      
 15 Chang, Justin             14 Storm-MR             1:07.09    1:06.39    2  
       30.99  1:06.39                                                      
 16 Zahariev, Kevin           13 Twisters-MR          1:07.14    1:06.77    1  
       31.35  1:06.77                                                      
 
Event 102  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Patrick       14 LMOR-MA              1:03.32    1:02.57  
       29.25  1:02.57                                                      
  2 Campbell, Greyson         14 NPAC-MA              1:03.86    1:02.63  
       29.81  1:02.63                                                      
  3 Grimm, Anthony            14 MAKO-PV              1:00.89    1:03.40  
       30.20  1:03.40                                                      
  4 Yoon, Alex                14 THY-MA               1:02.30    1:03.47  
       29.81  1:03.47                                                      
  5 Lutter, Sam               14 DSC-MA               1:05.55    1:03.71  
       30.29  1:03.71                                                      
  6 Clark, Nicholas           13 NPAC-MA              1:02.81    1:04.02  
       29.98  1:04.02                                                      
  7 Garbutt, Cole             14 SEA-MA               1:05.08    1:04.12  
       30.31  1:04.12                                                      
  8 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR             1:06.62    1:04.59  
       30.45  1:04.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Tate                13 FSS-MA               1:07.03    1:04.61  
       30.68  1:04.61                                                      
 10 Bachman, Hunter           14 ACWS-MA              1:05.96    1:04.70  
       30.52  1:04.70                                                      
 11 Edwards, Dominic          13 THY-MA               1:06.85    1:05.15  
       30.97  1:05.15                                                      
 12 Wesley, Ben               14 RAYS-MA              1:07.10    1:05.51  
       30.70  1:05.51                                                      
 13 Mallari, AJ               14 SEA-MA               1:05.65    1:06.17  
       31.60  1:06.17                                                      
 14 Sherk, Zach               14 RY-MA                1:04.13    1:06.21  
       31.63  1:06.21                                                      
 15 Johnsen, Darrien          13 Storm-MR             1:08.13    1:06.25  
       31.77  1:06.25                                                      
 16 Chang, Justin             14 Storm-MR             1:08.09    1:07.09  
       31.76  1:07.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zahariev, Kevin           13 Twisters-MR          1:07.73    1:07.14  
       31.69  1:07.14                                                      
 18 O'Malley, Trey            14 RAC-CT               1:10.32    1:07.23  
       31.94  1:07.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wankowicz, Daniel         14 TRI-MR               1:07.84    1:07.24  
       31.62  1:07.24                                                      
 20 Gray, Matthew             14 RAD-MA               1:05.96    1:07.27  
       32.43  1:07.27                                                      
 21 Porter, Daniel            14 GPAC-MA              1:07.44    1:07.28  
       31.68  1:07.28                                                      
 22 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR               1:05.39    1:07.33  
       31.33  1:07.33                                                      
 23 McCurley, Aiden           14 RY-MA                1:07.93    1:07.56  
       31.09  1:07.56                                                      
 24 Cedeno, Luis              14 GPAC-MA              1:09.26    1:07.82  
       31.70  1:07.82                                                      
 25 Zatonskyy, Denis          14 LMOR-MA              1:09.86    1:08.05  
       32.26  1:08.05                                                      
 26 Kroon, Eric               14 TRI-MR               1:11.51    1:08.08  
       31.47  1:08.08                                                      
 27 Wesley, Sam               14 RAYS-MA              1:08.09    1:08.12  
       31.60  1:08.12                                                      
 28 Moore, Ethan              14 CAA-MA               1:07.91    1:08.42  
       32.37  1:08.42                                                      
 29 Chase, Tommy              14 WSY-MA               1:08.74    1:08.45  
       32.54  1:08.45                                                      
 30 Lichtenthal, Jonah        14 Storm-MR             1:08.47    1:08.50  
       32.58  1:08.50                                                      
 31 Dimayuga, Joshua          13 SEA-MA               1:08.82    1:08.51  
       32.32  1:08.51                                                      
 31 Fracchiolla, Michael      14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:07.79    1:08.51  
       31.36  1:08.51                                                      
 33 D'Alessandro, Mikey       14 MAKO-PV              1:09.15    1:08.62  
       31.63  1:08.62                                                      
 34 Zhang, Ryan               13 Twisters-MR          1:07.42    1:08.88  
       32.66  1:08.88                                                      
 35 Hunt, Connor              13 RAC-CT               1:10.34    1:08.98  
       32.90  1:08.98                                                      
 36 Igoe, Justin              14 LMOR-MA              1:07.78    1:09.11  
       32.87  1:09.11                                                      
 37 Fatta, Tanner             14 DSC-MA               1:08.42    1:09.13  
       32.80  1:09.13                                                      
 38 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          1:10.17    1:09.34  
       33.21  1:09.34                                                      
 39 Buchen, Kasper            13 IA-MR                1:09.31    1:09.54  
       33.05  1:09.54                                                      
 39 Heckman, Brody            14 RY-MA                1:06.99    1:09.54  
       32.86  1:09.54                                                      
 41 Blacker, Alex             13 HAC-MA               1:09.25    1:09.56  
       32.81  1:09.56                                                      
 42 Ammann, Connor            14 SEA-MA               1:08.67    1:09.85  
       33.10  1:09.85                                                      
 43 Dawa, Tenzin              14 Twisters-MR          1:10.65    1:10.29  
       33.35  1:10.29                                                      
 44 Majka, Scott              14 WSY-MA               1:09.95    1:10.63  
       33.96  1:10.63                                                      
 45 Milton, Presley           13 RAC-CT               1:11.66    1:11.34  
       33.57  1:11.34                                                      
 46 Meinhold, David           14 UN-MA                1:08.88    1:11.46  
       33.56  1:11.46                                                      
 47 Mui, Miki                 13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.83    1:11.59  
       33.87  1:11.59                                                      
 48 Lai, Christopher          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.59    1:11.60  
       33.93  1:11.60                                                      
 49 Bell, Brandon             13 SEA-MA               1:11.13    1:12.55  
       34.09  1:12.55                                                      
 -- Maier, Andrew             14 GPAC-MA              1:09.84         DQ  
       34.85       DQ                                                      
 
Event 103  Women Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maccausland, Heather      15 GRA-MA               1:06.19    1:02.87   20  
       29.89  1:02.87                                                      
  2 Flagiello, Mia            16 TRI-MR               1:06.40    1:05.44   17  
       30.52  1:05.44                                                      
  3 Machado, Elli             17 RY-MA                1:06.83    1:05.77   16  
       31.00  1:05.77                                                      
  4 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                1:07.02    1:05.97   15  
       30.58  1:05.97                                                      
  5 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      16 WEST-MA              1:06.68    1:06.61   14  
       31.25  1:06.61                                                      
  6 Carastro, Jenna           16 UN-MA                1:07.21    1:06.64   13  
       31.14  1:06.64                                                      
  7 Chick, Katelyn            17 GRA-MA               1:07.18    1:06.83   12  
       31.53  1:06.83                                                      
  8 Foote, Bridget            17 GRA-MA               1:07.22    1:06.85   11  
       31.52  1:06.85                                                      
B - Final
  9 McCurley, Corinne         16 RY-MA                1:07.61    1:06.15    8  
       31.01  1:06.15                                                      
  9 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR          1:07.32    1:06.15    8  
       31.13  1:06.15                                                      
 11 Deppe-Walker, Maggie      17 MAKO-PV              1:07.30    1:06.67    6  
       31.73  1:06.67                                                      
 12 Ober, Lauryn              16 FSSC-MA              1:08.02    1:06.89    5  
       31.61  1:06.89                                                      
 13 Wakiyama, Grace           16 RAD-MA               1:07.30    1:07.20    4  
       31.88  1:07.20                                                      
 14 Fravel, Olivia            17 SUNY-MA              1:07.29    1:07.45    3  
       32.18  1:07.45                                                      
 15 McManus, Reilly           15 RAC-CT               1:08.24    1:07.70    2  
       32.02  1:07.70                                                      
 16 Wakeley, Laura            16 GPAC-MA              1:08.20    1:08.40    1  
       31.99  1:08.40                                                      
C - Final
 17 Lear, Sophie              17 DSC-MA               1:09.13    1:07.87  
       31.90  1:07.87                                                      
 18 Marlin, Erika             17 GRA-MA               1:08.58    1:07.97  
       31.66  1:07.97                                                      
 19 Leonard, Jenna            15 RAC-CT               1:08.80    1:08.02  
       31.89  1:08.02                                                      
 20 Paolicelli, Kendall       17 Twisters-MR          1:09.06    1:08.10  
       32.41  1:08.10                                                      
 21 Longenecker, Emily        17 WEST-MA              1:09.36    1:08.84  
       32.86  1:08.84                                                      
 22 Olson, Rachel             15 DSC-MA               1:09.34    1:08.91  
       33.12  1:08.91                                                      
 23 Haines, Morgan            18 RY-MA                1:09.76    1:09.19  
       32.18  1:09.19                                                      
 24 Miller, Olivia            16 GRA-MA               1:09.66    1:09.20  
       32.63  1:09.20                                                      
 
Event 103  Women Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maccausland, Heather      15 GRA-MA               1:03.19    1:06.19  
       31.07  1:06.19                                                      
  2 Flagiello, Mia            16 TRI-MR               1:06.60    1:06.40  
       31.26  1:06.40                                                      
  3 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      16 WEST-MA              1:05.01    1:06.68  
       31.54  1:06.68                                                      
  4 Machado, Elli             17 RY-MA                1:05.10    1:06.83  
       31.59  1:06.83                                                      
  5 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                1:05.16    1:07.02  
       31.37  1:07.02                                                      
  6 Chick, Katelyn            17 GRA-MA               1:05.80    1:07.18  
       31.90  1:07.18                                                      
  7 Carastro, Jenna           16 UN-MA                1:07.40    1:07.21  
       31.67  1:07.21                                                      
  8 Foote, Bridget            17 GRA-MA               1:07.81    1:07.22  
       31.78  1:07.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fravel, Olivia            17 SUNY-MA              1:06.89    1:07.29  
       32.29  1:07.29                                                      
 10 Wakiyama, Grace           16 RAD-MA               1:07.47    1:07.30  
       31.53  1:07.30                                                      
 10 Deppe-Walker, Maggie      17 MAKO-PV              1:04.49    1:07.30  
       31.99  1:07.30                                                      
 12 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Twisters-MR          1:06.07    1:07.32  
       31.94  1:07.32                                                      
 13 McCurley, Corinne         16 RY-MA                1:06.06    1:07.61  
       31.91  1:07.61                                                      
 14 Rippon, Caylene           17 HAC-MA               1:05.03    1:07.69  
       32.50  1:07.69                                                      
 15 Ober, Lauryn              16 FSSC-MA              1:05.78    1:08.02  
       32.01  1:08.02                                                      
 16 Wakeley, Laura            16 GPAC-MA              1:06.34    1:08.20  
       32.37  1:08.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McManus, Reilly           15 RAC-CT               1:08.98    1:08.24  
       32.81  1:08.24                                                      
 18 Wetherbee, Hailey         15 IA-MR                1:07.24    1:08.58  
       31.52  1:08.58                                                      
 18 Marlin, Erika             17 GRA-MA               1:05.50    1:08.58  
       32.12  1:08.58                                                      
 20 Leonard, Jenna            15 RAC-CT               1:09.63    1:08.80  
       32.87  1:08.80                                                      
 21 Paolicelli, Kendall       17 Twisters-MR          1:08.11    1:09.06  
       32.95  1:09.06                                                      
 22 Kim, Samantha             15 UN-MA                1:05.16    1:09.09  
       32.79  1:09.09                                                      
 23 Lear, Sophie              17 DSC-MA               1:07.97    1:09.13  
       31.77  1:09.13                                                      
 24 Olson, Rachel             15 DSC-MA               1:11.08    1:09.34  
       33.48  1:09.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Longenecker, Emily        17 WEST-MA              1:09.74    1:09.36  
       33.20  1:09.36                                                      
 26 Miller, Olivia            16 GRA-MA               1:09.15    1:09.66  
       33.07  1:09.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fox, Jenna                17 LMOR-MA              1:08.68    1:09.75  
       33.02  1:09.75                                                      
 28 Haines, Morgan            18 RY-MA                1:09.30    1:09.76  
       32.99  1:09.76                                                      
 29 Wayne, Julianna           17 WEST-MA              1:09.07    1:09.80  
       32.48  1:09.80                                                      
 29 Smerechniak, Jillian      17 IA-MR                1:06.50    1:09.80  
       33.33  1:09.80                                                      
 31 Mutter, Meredith          15 TOPS-MA              1:08.63    1:09.85  
       32.96  1:09.85                                                      
 32 Tafuto, Sally             16 HAC-MA               1:10.20    1:09.89  
       33.03  1:09.89                                                      
 33 McClung, Demi             18 RA-MR                1:08.99    1:10.18  
       33.30  1:10.18                                                      
 34 Bardak, Emily             16 Three Village-MR     1:10.09    1:10.46  
       33.75  1:10.46                                                      
 35 Clancy, Elissa            16 RAC-CT               1:10.21    1:10.47  
       32.92  1:10.47                                                      
 36 Hyatt, Juli Marlene       17 PAC-MR               1:10.70    1:10.55  
       33.00  1:10.55                                                      
 37 Hester, Kelly             17 DSC-MA               1:11.52    1:10.60  
       32.77  1:10.60                                                      
 38 Moyer, Erin               15 RY-MA                1:09.41    1:10.61  
       33.16  1:10.61                                                      
 39 Yount, Maggie             18 WEST-MA              1:08.24    1:10.76  
       33.60  1:10.76                                                      
 40 Nichols, Mary             15 RA-MR                1:09.97    1:10.95  
       33.50  1:10.95                                                      
 41 Marlin, Courtney          15 GRA-MA               1:12.30    1:10.99  
       33.86  1:10.99                                                      
 42 Jackson, Liz              17 WSY-MA               1:08.33    1:11.11  
       33.63  1:11.11                                                      
 43 Foight, Maggie            15 RY-MA                1:07.94    1:11.20  
       33.63  1:11.20                                                      
 44 Fong, Chloe               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.51    1:11.41  
       34.20  1:11.41                                                      
 45 Hickey, Allie             15 MAKO-PV              1:12.53    1:11.54  
       33.87  1:11.54                                                      
 46 Wyant, Sarah              16 WSY-MA               1:10.38    1:11.60  
       33.92  1:11.60                                                      
 47 Phelan, Kaitlyn           15 Storm-MR             1:10.83    1:11.63  
       34.03  1:11.63                                                      
 48 Mcstocker, Samantha       17 WEST$-CT             1:09.60    1:11.79  
       33.94  1:11.79                                                      
 49 Mandrell, Tyler           17 FSSC-MA              1:08.34    1:11.87  
       33.35  1:11.87                                                      
 50 Judson, Sidney            16 Three Village-MR     1:10.30    1:11.91  
       34.05  1:11.91                                                      
 51 Miskiewicz, Abbey         15 GPAC-MA              1:12.41    1:11.95  
       33.60  1:11.95                                                      
 52 Merke, Erin               15 PAY-MA               1:12.66    1:12.23  
       34.19  1:12.23                                                      
 53 Humphrey, Gabrielle       17 SUNY-MA              1:09.53    1:12.24  
       34.48  1:12.24                                                      
 54 Mulhern, Kira             15 GRA-MA               1:10.82    1:12.53  
       33.58  1:12.53                                                      
 55 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR              1:10.98    1:12.54  
       34.30  1:12.54                                                      
 56 Singh, Emma Sofia         15 PAC-MR               1:12.11    1:12.75  
       33.61  1:12.75                                                      
 57 Fergus, Shea              16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.74    1:12.79  
       34.62  1:12.79                                                      
 58 Nalls, Madison            16 DSC-MA               1:09.59    1:13.10  
       34.90  1:13.10                                                      
 59 Blake, Kelly              17 WEST-MA              1:12.40    1:13.31  
       35.10  1:13.31                                                      
 60 Hartten, Caerwyn          17 WEST-MA              1:11.34    1:13.38  
       34.94  1:13.38                                                      
 61 Lagattolla, Emma          15 IA-MR                1:12.87    1:13.43  
       34.74  1:13.43                                                      
 62 Drabick, Emily            15 TOPS-MA              1:12.48    1:13.44  
       33.76  1:13.44                                                      
 63 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 RA-MR                1:11.67    1:13.72  
       34.63  1:13.72                                                      
 64 Murphy, Erin              17 SEA-MA               1:10.51    1:13.87  
       34.20  1:13.87                                                      
 65 Molestina, Ana            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.33    1:14.01  
       34.54  1:14.01                                                      
 66 Hillis, Gabrielle         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.55    1:14.05  
       34.54  1:14.05                                                      
 67 Orski, Emily              17 CSDC-MR              1:10.60    1:14.27  
       34.35  1:14.27                                                      
 68 Hernandez, Kayli          15 SEA-MA               1:12.63    1:14.36  
       34.85  1:14.36                                                      
 69 Gilio, Devin              17 IA-MR                1:12.72    1:14.64  
       35.54  1:14.64                                                      
 70 Russell, Leah             16 CSDC-MR              1:12.94    1:15.32  
       35.82  1:15.32                                                      
 71 Edwards, Georgia          17 Storm-MR             1:10.18    1:15.39  
       35.40  1:15.39                                                      
 72 McNamara, Kelsey          16 GPAC-MA              1:12.98    1:15.66  
       35.75  1:15.66                                                      
 73 Wolf, Peyton              15 CAA-MA               1:10.63    1:15.68  
       35.93  1:15.68                                                      
 74 Betsock, Courtney         17 SUNY-MA              1:11.99    1:16.41  
       35.92  1:16.41                                                      
 75 Speirs, Valerie           16 SEA-MA               1:12.25    1:16.52  
       35.53  1:16.52                                                      
 76 Bria, Kristin             17 CAA-MA               1:12.74    1:17.81  
       36.78  1:17.81                                                      
 -- Turner, Anna              15 RAC-CT               1:10.12         DQ  
       33.30       DQ                                                      
 
Event 104  Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR            58.61      56.61   20  
       26.65    56.61                                                      
  2 Fruhwirth, Jared          18 GRA-MA                 59.25      58.68   17  
       27.82    58.68                                                      
  3 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR          1:00.55      59.39   16  
       28.29    59.39                                                      
  4 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.51      59.41   15  
       28.14    59.41                                                      
  5 Neri, Nicholas            17 IA-MR                1:00.32    1:00.12   14  
       28.65  1:00.12                                                      
  6 Yancey, Oliver            17 RAYS-MA              1:00.68    1:00.43   13  
       27.97  1:00.43                                                      
  7 Tascione, Matt            17 GRA-MA               1:00.76    1:01.02   12  
       28.66  1:01.02                                                      
  8 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR             1:00.71    1:01.19   11  
       28.67  1:01.19                                                      
B - Final
  9 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR     1:01.46      59.79    9  
       27.95    59.79                                                      
 10 Shashaty, Jack            17 TRI-MR               1:01.36    1:00.14    7  
       28.29  1:00.14                                                      
 11 Kaplan, Ryan              16 Three Village-MR     1:01.32    1:00.63    6  
       28.70  1:00.63                                                      
 12 Kelly, Christopher        16 LMOR-MA              1:01.81    1:00.77    5  
       28.29  1:00.77                                                      
 13 Cossaboon, Sam            17 UN-MA                1:01.35    1:00.87    4  
       28.41  1:00.87                                                      
 14 Hale, Andrew              16 MAKO-PV              1:02.20    1:00.90    3  
       28.60  1:00.90                                                      
 15 Keck, Hunter              17 RY-MA                1:01.84    1:00.98    2  
       28.57  1:00.98                                                      
 16 Chavez, Reid              16 RAC-CT               1:02.19    1:02.00    1  
       29.24  1:02.00                                                      
C - Final
 17 Nussbaum, Jared           17 RAC-CT               1:02.33    1:01.64  
       29.32  1:01.64                                                      
 18 Kubik, Cameron            16 Three Village-MR     1:02.40    1:01.94  
       29.02  1:01.94                                                      
 19 Bennett, Marc             16 UN-MA                1:02.37    1:02.14  
       28.66  1:02.14                                                      
 20 DiPaolo, Matt             16 GRA-MA               1:02.90    1:02.25  
       29.33  1:02.25                                                      
 21 Gorizia, Lucca            17 TRI-MR               1:02.27    1:02.57  
       28.99  1:02.57                                                      
 22 Burns, Alex               17 RAC-CT               1:02.48    1:03.11  
       30.50  1:03.11                                                      
 23 Cassidy, Kyle             17 MAKO-PV              1:02.94    1:03.27  
       30.48  1:03.27                                                      
 
Event 104  Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Evan               17 Twisters-MR            55.83      58.61  
       27.90    58.61                                                      
  2 Fruhwirth, Jared          18 GRA-MA                 58.71      59.25  
       28.31    59.25                                                      
  3 Lyons, Nicholas           18 UN-MA                  57.18      59.37  
       28.24    59.37                                                      
  4 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.61      59.51  
       28.55    59.51                                                      
  5 Klingener, Hunter         17 SeaDragons-NJ          58.84      59.61  
       28.59    59.61                                                      
  6 Neri, Nicholas            17 IA-MR                1:00.75    1:00.32  
       28.70  1:00.32                                                      
  7 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR          1:00.58    1:00.55  
       28.78  1:00.55                                                      
  8 Yancey, Oliver            17 RAYS-MA              1:00.57    1:00.68  
       28.75  1:00.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR             1:01.21    1:00.71  
       28.72  1:00.71                                                      
 10 Tascione, Matt            17 GRA-MA               1:04.24    1:00.76  
       29.19  1:00.76                                                      
 11 Kaplan, Ryan              16 Three Village-MR     1:03.11    1:01.32  
       28.77  1:01.32                                                      
 12 Cossaboon, Sam            17 UN-MA                1:02.18    1:01.35  
       28.81  1:01.35                                                      
 13 Shashaty, Jack            17 TRI-MR               1:03.16    1:01.36  
       29.03  1:01.36                                                      
 14 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR     1:14.19L   1:01.46  
       29.32  1:01.46                                                      
 15 Bochanski, Matthew        16 LMAC-MA              1:01.39    1:01.53  
       29.08  1:01.53                                                      
 16 Kelly, Christopher        16 LMOR-MA              1:03.33    1:01.81  
       28.98  1:01.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keck, Hunter              17 RY-MA                1:01.68    1:01.84  
       29.38  1:01.84                                                      
 18 Prokopiou, Nicos          17 CSDC-MR              1:01.18    1:01.93  
       28.59  1:01.93                                                      
 19 Chavez, Reid              16 RAC-CT               1:05.77    1:02.19  
       29.65  1:02.19                                                      
 20 Hale, Andrew              16 MAKO-PV              1:01.22    1:02.20  
       29.54  1:02.20                                                      
 21 Gorizia, Lucca            17 TRI-MR               1:02.81    1:02.27  
       29.04  1:02.27                                                      
 22 Nussbaum, Jared           17 RAC-CT               1:05.26    1:02.33  
       29.68  1:02.33                                                      
 23 Bennett, Marc             16 UN-MA                1:01.81    1:02.37  
       28.94  1:02.37                                                      
 24 Kubik, Cameron            16 Three Village-MR     1:03.44    1:02.40  
       29.34  1:02.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Burns, Alex               17 RAC-CT               1:03.13    1:02.48  
       29.99  1:02.48                                                      
 26 Walker, Josh              17 CGA-MD               1:10.93L   1:02.52  
       30.17  1:02.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Degodny, Eric             15 NPAC-MA              1:03.01    1:02.89  
       29.45  1:02.89                                                      
 28 DiPaolo, Matt             16 GRA-MA               1:04.21    1:02.90  
       29.50  1:02.90                                                      
 29 Cassidy, Kyle             17 MAKO-PV              1:02.41    1:02.94  
       30.18  1:02.94                                                      
 30 Towse, Eric               15 TRI-MR               1:05.29    1:03.03  
       30.03  1:03.03                                                      
 31 Meng, Christopher         16 SUNY-MA              1:02.89    1:03.08  
       29.85  1:03.08                                                      
 31 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR               1:03.26    1:03.08  
       30.19  1:03.08                                                      
 33 Kreuscher, Kyle           17 CSDC-MR              1:01.14    1:03.24  
       29.69  1:03.24                                                      
 34 Steininger, AJ            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.31    1:03.28  
       29.50  1:03.28                                                      
 35 Cusick, Ben               17 THY-MA               1:01.77    1:03.36  
       29.63  1:03.36                                                      
 36 Snyder, Matt              16 TOPS-MA              1:03.55    1:03.39  
       30.04  1:03.39                                                      
 37 Boeckx, Alex              15 RAYS-MA              1:01.96    1:03.44  
       30.48  1:03.44                                                      
 37 Coleman, Christian        15 SUNY-MA              1:06.13    1:03.44  
       30.57  1:03.44                                                      
 39 Williamson, Patrick       15 WEST-MA              1:03.78    1:03.66  
       30.27  1:03.66                                                      
 40 Boyle, Jack               17 GRA-MA               1:05.59    1:03.73  
       29.77  1:03.73                                                      
 40 Kelly, Matthew            17 TRI-MR               1:05.35    1:03.73  
       29.94  1:03.73                                                      
 42 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA              1:01.95    1:03.76  
       29.87  1:03.76                                                      
 43 Lutter, Tyler             17 DSC-MA               1:05.17    1:03.77  
       29.70  1:03.77                                                      
 44 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 TRI-MR               1:14.17L   1:03.96  
       30.46  1:03.96                                                      
 45 Kascle, Daniel            16 TRI-MR               1:03.46    1:04.25  
       29.99  1:04.25                                                      
 46 Townsend, Delano          17 Twisters-MR          1:02.62    1:04.48  
       30.18  1:04.48                                                      
 47 Lin, Max                  15 Twisters-MR          1:05.04    1:04.63  
       30.28  1:04.63                                                      
 48 Cai, Victor               15 RAC-CT               1:05.64    1:04.67  
       30.79  1:04.67                                                      
 49 Merighi, Daniel           15 UN-MA                1:05.52    1:04.72  
       30.00  1:04.72                                                      
 50 Corrigan, Jayden          16 DSC-MA               1:15.62L   1:04.95  
       30.68  1:04.95                                                      
 50 Rucci, David              16 GPAC-MA              1:05.22    1:04.95  
       31.45  1:04.95                                                      
 52 Laite, Christopher        17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:05.26    1:05.00  
       30.65  1:05.00                                                      
 53 Perot, Robbie             15 FSSC-MA              1:04.84    1:05.22  
       30.62  1:05.22                                                      
 54 McDermott, Mathew         17 IA-MR                1:14.80L   1:05.24  
       30.46  1:05.24                                                      
 55 Zarrelli, Michael         15 TRI-MR               1:05.87    1:05.25  
       30.05  1:05.25                                                      
 56 Lin, Howard               15 Twisters-MR          1:04.55    1:05.42  
       31.08  1:05.42                                                      
 57 Smith, Liam               15 LMOR-MA              1:05.81    1:05.48  
       31.34  1:05.48                                                      
 58 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             1:06.25    1:05.62  
       32.24  1:05.62                                                      
 59 Rodriguez, Ian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.99    1:05.87  
       31.36  1:05.87                                                      
 60 Merriman, Andrew          16 CGA-MD               1:03.64    1:06.12  
       30.98  1:06.12                                                      
 61 Griffin, Elias            15 MAKO-PV              1:04.93    1:06.26  
       30.91  1:06.26                                                      
 62 Bushta, Joe               19 PACS-MA              1:03.28    1:06.29  
       30.45  1:06.29                                                      
 63 Nika, Bryce               18 CAA-MA               1:03.35    1:06.40  
       30.97  1:06.40                                                      
 64 Ritchie, Ellis            15 RA-MR                1:05.74    1:06.60  
       31.11  1:06.60                                                      
 65 Sakoff, Nicholas          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.19    1:06.63  
       31.36  1:06.63                                                      
 66 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.23    1:06.76  
       31.37  1:06.76                                                      
 67 Yeung, Ben                16 GPAC-MA              1:05.72    1:07.08  
       31.58  1:07.08                                                      
 68 Igoe, Mark                16 LMOR-MA              1:06.24    1:07.36  
       31.91  1:07.36                                                      
 68 Guidera, Connor           16 CGA-MD               1:05.49    1:07.36  
       31.32  1:07.36                                                      
 -- Murphy, Matt              15 GPAC-MA              1:03.06         DQ  
       29.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Evans, Zach               15 SEA-MA               1:04.15         DQ  
       30.23       DQ                                                      
 
Event 105  Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stramara, Gabrielle       12 FSSC-MA                59.40      59.52   20  
       28.52    59.52                                                      
  2 Riebling, Riley           12 RAC-CT               1:01.17    1:00.43   17  
       28.39  1:00.43                                                      
  3 Hurleman, Hannah          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:03.54    1:02.09   16  
       29.00  1:02.09                                                      
  4 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Storm-MR             1:02.66    1:02.18   15  
       28.48  1:02.18                                                      
  5 Kathman, Claire           12 MAKO-PV              1:02.99    1:03.04   14  
       29.45  1:03.04                                                      
  6 Matthias, Jade            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:03.83    1:03.14   13  
       29.14  1:03.14                                                      
  7 Chen, Jessica             12 Three Village-MR     1:04.01    1:03.23   12  
       29.95  1:03.23                                                      
  8 Fox, Megan                12 ECCC-MA              1:03.49    1:04.42   11  
       29.48  1:04.42                                                      
B - Final
  9 Foltz, Caroline           12 DSC-MA               1:04.64    1:02.91    9  
       29.70  1:02.91                                                      
 10 Cassidy, Megan            12 GRA-MA               1:04.12    1:03.16    7  
       29.68  1:03.16                                                      
 11 Marlin, Krista            12 GRA-MA               1:04.46    1:03.26    6  
       30.98  1:03.26                                                      
 12 Bonitatebus, Miranda      12 RAC-CT               1:05.66    1:05.06    5  
       30.23  1:05.06                                                      
 13 Littler, Alicia           12 WCAY-MA              1:06.65    1:05.25    4  
       30.71  1:05.25                                                      
 14 Burton, Apple             12 EPAC-MA              1:06.38    1:06.00    3  
       31.02  1:06.00                                                      
 15 Madden, Maya              12 HAC-MA               1:04.14    1:06.38    2  
       30.76  1:06.38                                                      
 16 Turco, Lily               12 GRA-MA               1:06.30    1:06.51    1  
       31.24  1:06.51                                                      
 
Event 105  Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stramara, Gabrielle       12 FSSC-MA              1:03.27      59.40  
       27.87    59.40                                                      
  2 Riebling, Riley           12 RAC-CT               1:05.64    1:01.17  
       29.03  1:01.17                                                      
  3 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Storm-MR             1:03.83    1:02.66  
       28.79  1:02.66                                                      
  4 Kathman, Claire           12 MAKO-PV              1:02.28    1:02.99  
       29.64  1:02.99                                                      
  5 Fox, Megan                12 ECCC-MA              1:05.56    1:03.49  
       29.39  1:03.49                                                      
  6 Hurleman, Hannah          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:06.95    1:03.54  
       29.67  1:03.54                                                      
  7 Matthias, Jade            12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:03.78    1:03.83  
       29.18  1:03.83                                                      
  8 Chen, Jessica             12 Three Village-MR     1:05.40    1:04.01  
       29.91  1:04.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cassidy, Megan            12 GRA-MA               1:07.14    1:04.12  
       29.31  1:04.12                                                      
 10 Madden, Maya              12 HAC-MA               1:07.90    1:04.14  
       30.15  1:04.14                                                      
 11 Marlin, Krista            12 GRA-MA               1:05.62    1:04.46  
       30.56  1:04.46                                                      
 12 Foltz, Caroline           12 DSC-MA               1:04.04    1:04.64  
       30.85  1:04.64                                                      
 13 Bonitatebus, Miranda      12 RAC-CT               1:08.80    1:05.66  
       31.59  1:05.66                                                      
 14 Turco, Lily               12 GRA-MA               1:06.46    1:06.30  
       31.63  1:06.30                                                      
 15 Burton, Apple             12 EPAC-MA              1:05.92    1:06.38  
       30.93  1:06.38                                                      
 16 Levari, Ava               11 GPAC-MA              1:09.97    1:06.44  
       30.86  1:06.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Littler, Alicia           12 WCAY-MA              1:06.89    1:06.65  
       30.95  1:06.65                                                      
 18 Chang, Jasmine            12 Storm-MR             1:08.25    1:07.19  
       32.09  1:07.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pentz, Savannah           11 ACWS-MA              1:07.76    1:07.53  
       31.36  1:07.53                                                      
 20 Lim, Catherine            12 MAKO-PV              1:19.42L   1:07.88  
       32.20  1:07.88                                                      
 21 Gring, Sydney             11 RY-MA                1:09.60    1:07.92  
       32.60  1:07.92                                                      
 22 Fan, Alyssa               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.52    1:08.07  
       31.47  1:08.07                                                      
 23 Denn, Laci                12 ECCC-MA              1:09.24    1:08.53  
       32.21  1:08.53                                                      
 24 Murphy, Caroline          12 MAKO-PV              1:09.64    1:08.69  
       33.03  1:08.69                                                      
 25 Albans, Emily             12 KAY-MA               1:09.70    1:08.73  
       33.79  1:08.73                                                      
 26 Gao, Emily                12 RY-MA                1:09.19    1:08.74  
       32.39  1:08.74                                                      
 27 Ramsey, Lauren            11 RY-MA                1:09.48    1:09.11  
       32.22  1:09.11                                                      
 28 Wiley, Jade               12 GPAC-MA              1:09.91    1:10.05  
       32.93  1:10.05                                                      
 29 Wilson, Emerson           11 MAKO-PV              1:10.45    1:10.73  
       32.86  1:10.73                                                      
 30 Prieto, Mar               12 Three Village-MR     1:08.00    1:10.85  
       34.00  1:10.85                                                      
 31 Gaza, Claire              12 Storm-MR             1:10.48    1:11.30  
       33.38  1:11.30                                                      
 32 Buckley, Kate             12 Storm-MR             1:10.40    1:11.38  
       34.97  1:11.38                                                      
 
Event 106  Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stanitis, Travis          12 UN-MA                1:03.60    2:15.27   12  
       30.23  1:05.47  1:40.82  2:15.27                                    
  2 Replogle, Jacob           12 NPAC-MA              1:00.68    2:15.41   16  
       29.73  1:03.33  1:38.68  2:15.41                                    
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.42    2:16.53   14  
       29.58  1:04.23  1:39.83  2:16.53                                    
  4 Hafez, Yousef             12 MPNY-MR              1:01.69    2:17.24   17  
       30.60  1:05.26  1:41.17  2:17.24                                    
  5 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             1:01.27    2:18.38   15  
       29.82  1:04.38  1:40.91  2:18.38                                    
  6 Ye, Brandon               12 GRA-MA                 57.12    2:18.63   20  
       29.21  1:03.31  1:40.22  2:18.63                                    
  7 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA              1:04.34    2:21.17   13  
       30.62  1:05.87  1:43.32  2:21.17                                    
  8 Dobrydney, Chris          12 MAKO-PV              1:03.81    2:24.05   11  
       30.77  1:07.10  1:45.46  2:24.05                                    
B - Final
  9 Preston, Liam             12 Three Village-MR     1:04.66    1:03.17    9  
       29.51  1:03.17                                                      
 10 O'Malley, Kai             12 RAC-CT               1:05.90    1:04.51    7  
       30.23  1:04.51                                                      
 11 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             1:05.86    1:04.73    6  
       29.71  1:04.73                                                      
 12 Potts, Mason              11 NPAC-MA              1:06.93    1:04.75    5  
       30.83  1:04.75                                                      
 13 Blandford, Caden          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:04.92    1:05.77    4  
       31.39  1:05.77                                                      
 14 Florio, Paul              12 PAY-MA               1:06.45    1:06.63    3  
       30.50  1:06.63                                                      
 15 Emerson, Hunter           12 Three Village-MR     1:06.78    1:07.18    2  
       31.92  1:07.18                                                      
 16 Bushay, Mason             11 SEA-MA               1:06.60    1:08.18    1  
       31.80  1:08.18                                                      
 
Event 106  Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Brandon               12 GRA-MA               1:02.96      57.12  
       26.92    57.12                                                      
  2 Replogle, Jacob           12 NPAC-MA              1:03.90    1:00.68  
       29.21  1:00.68                                                      
  3 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             1:02.40    1:01.27  
       28.91  1:01.27                                                      
  4 Hafez, Yousef             12 MPNY-MR              1:01.81    1:01.69  
       28.46  1:01.69                                                      
  5 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.03    1:02.42  
       29.28  1:02.42                                                      
  6 Janton, Tommy             12 KAY-MA               1:06.69    1:02.66  
       28.84  1:02.66                                                      
  7 Stanitis, Travis          12 UN-MA                1:06.55    1:03.60  
       29.18  1:03.60                                                      
  8 Dobrydney, Chris          12 MAKO-PV              1:03.51    1:03.81  
       29.99  1:03.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Noel                11 WCAY-MA              1:03.89    1:04.34  
       29.76  1:04.34                                                      
 10 Preston, Liam             12 Three Village-MR     1:04.22    1:04.66  
       30.44  1:04.66                                                      
 11 Blandford, Caden          12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:05.13    1:04.92  
       30.09  1:04.92                                                      
 12 Boehme, Matthew           11 UN-MA                1:06.90    1:05.21  
       30.83  1:05.21                                                      
 13 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             1:09.49    1:05.86  
       30.48  1:05.86                                                      
 14 O'Malley, Kai             12 RAC-CT               1:07.35    1:05.90  
       31.22  1:05.90                                                      
 15 Florio, Paul              12 PAY-MA               1:07.15    1:06.45  
       30.51  1:06.45                                                      
 16 Bushay, Mason             11 SEA-MA               1:16.47L   1:06.60  
       31.34  1:06.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emerson, Hunter           12 Three Village-MR     1:08.64    1:06.78  
       32.17  1:06.78                                                      
 18 Potts, Mason              11 NPAC-MA              1:08.66    1:06.93  
       30.74  1:06.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ginter, Lance             11 ACWS-MA              1:07.85   J1:06.93  
       30.94  1:06.93                                                      
 20 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR               1:09.61    1:07.32  
       31.25  1:07.32                                                      
 21 Egan, Kieran              11 Twisters-MR          1:06.53    1:07.69  
       31.33  1:07.69                                                      
 22 Szymczak, Kevin           12 Twisters-MR          1:06.45    1:07.74  
       32.47  1:07.74                                                      
 23 Buchen, Max               11 IA-MR                1:08.63    1:08.52  
       32.13  1:08.52                                                      
 24 Faikish, Aidan            11 NPAC-MA              1:06.51    1:08.68  
       31.85  1:08.68                                                      
 25 Maietta, Ryan             11 FSSC-MA              1:09.76    1:08.69  
       32.46  1:08.69                                                      
 26 Brace, Shane              12 HAC-MA               1:10.41    1:09.09  
       32.09  1:09.09                                                      
 27 Sherpa, Nathan            12 Twisters-MR          1:06.95    1:09.36  
       32.50  1:09.36                                                      
 28 Weiner, Matthew           11 RAC-CT               1:09.12    1:09.52  
       32.39  1:09.52                                                      
 29 Mazzacano, Andrew         12 PAC-MR               1:10.24    1:09.65  
       33.14  1:09.65                                                      
 30 Stuhltrager, Brenden      12 FSSC-MA              1:08.36    1:09.74  
       33.12  1:09.74                                                      
 31 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.37    1:09.92  
       32.43  1:09.92                                                      
 32 Vasser, Zachary           11 SEA-MA               1:08.65    1:11.94  
       33.97  1:11.94                                                      
 33 Reihl, Alexander          11 WAVE-MA              1:10.01    1:12.12  
       33.58  1:12.12                                                      
 
Event 107  Women 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciotti, Jordyn         10 SEA-MA               1:16.91    1:08.34   20  
       32.40  1:08.34                                                      
  2 Cloutier, Sophia          10 MAKO-PV              1:11.66    1:09.16   17  
       32.84  1:09.16                                                      
  3 Herr, Emily                9 Three Village-MR     1:11.39    1:09.88   16  
       31.93  1:09.88                                                      
  4 Potts, Mikayla            10 NPAC-MA              1:16.52    1:10.65   15  
       33.28  1:10.65                                                      
  5 Gao, Annie                10 RY-MA                1:13.78    1:12.60   14  
       33.83  1:12.60                                                      
  6 Matheson, Hanna           10 Three Village-MR     1:14.55    1:13.02   13  
       34.50  1:13.02                                                      
  7 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              1:13.56    1:14.36   12  
       35.05  1:14.36                                                      
  8 Harish, Nila               9 MPNY-MR              1:15.19    1:15.35   11  
  9 Davidson, Lana            10 ECCC-MA              1:18.08    1:15.71    9  
       34.61  1:15.71                                                      
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.15    1:16.32    7  
       35.35  1:16.32                                                      
 11 Panamserkhang, Tenzin      9 Twisters-MR          1:20.36    1:16.96    6  
 12 Faikish, Maddie           10 NPAC-MA              1:14.73    1:17.22    5  
       35.52  1:17.22                                                      
 13 Mullin, Allison           10 Twisters-MR          1:18.06    1:17.46    4  
       35.71  1:17.46                                                      
 14 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR     1:18.04    1:17.69    3  
       36.87  1:17.69                                                      
 15 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.22    1:17.86    2  
       37.15  1:17.86                                                      
 16 McMurray, Kylie            9 GPAC-MA              1:19.38    1:18.79    1  
       37.32  1:18.79                                                      
 17 Linsey, Samantha          10 ACWS-MA              1:20.77    1:19.75  
       37.32  1:19.75                                                      
 18 Perrin, Lily              10 KAY-MA               1:21.66    1:20.66  
       37.40  1:20.66                                                      
 19 Maltsev, Erica            10 TRI-MR               1:17.75    1:20.74  
       35.09  1:20.74                                                      
 20 Ruggeri, Lauren           10 LCY-MA               1:23.15    1:21.40  
       37.68  1:21.40                                                      
 21 Lantz, Morgan             10 PACS-MA              1:21.20    1:21.89  
       37.43  1:21.89                                                      
 22 Jones, Ellie              10 MAKO-PV              1:24.17    1:25.50  
       41.55  1:25.50                                                      
 23 Penn, Haley               10 Storm-MR             1:25.10    1:28.51  
       38.67  1:28.51                                                      
 
Event 108  Men 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed          10 Twisters-MR          1:09.75    1:09.71   20  
       33.52  1:09.71                                                      
  2 Zagaceta, Magill          10 HAC-MA               1:09.93    1:10.40   17  
       32.25  1:10.40                                                      
  3 Chiu, Brandon             10 FSS-MA               1:12.96    1:11.55   16  
       34.26  1:11.55                                                      
  4 Chen, Conan               10 RAD-MA               1:15.31    1:13.09   15  
       34.77  1:13.09                                                      
  5 Farello, Ben              10 MAKO-PV              1:14.42    1:14.07   14  
       35.02  1:14.07                                                      
  6 Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                1:17.77    1:15.03   13  
       35.10  1:15.03                                                      
  7 Levine, Aidan              9 TRI-MR               1:13.49    1:15.99   12  
       34.72  1:15.99                                                      
  8 Haney, James              10 ECCC-MA              1:18.37    1:16.70   11  
       35.30  1:16.70                                                      
  9 Engel, Oliver             10 Storm-MR             1:21.07    1:17.49    9  
       35.36  1:17.49                                                      
 10 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              1:14.59    1:17.74    7  
       35.94  1:17.74                                                      
 11 Hall III, Richard         10 Three Village-MR     1:18.59    1:18.14    6  
       35.34  1:18.14                                                      
 12 Smuckler, Griffin         10 RAC-CT               1:22.99    1:18.85    5  
       37.10  1:18.85                                                      
 13 Fleck, Brandon             9 THY-MA               1:18.39    1:19.47    4  
       37.53  1:19.47                                                      
 14 Thilow, Evan              10 RAC-CT               1:24.40    1:20.38    3  
       38.20  1:20.38                                                      
 15 Veit, Colin                9 Three Village-MR     1:21.44    1:20.77    2  
       37.67  1:20.77                                                      
 16 Pikman, Benjamin          10 TRI-MR               1:22.43    1:20.89    1  
 17 Engel, Eric               10 Storm-MR             1:19.97    1:21.11  
       37.35  1:21.11                                                      
 18 Faikish, Cole             10 NPAC-MA              1:15.38    1:22.88  
       38.06  1:22.88                                                      
 19 Agashiwala, Satya         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.77    1:24.63  
       40.23  1:24.63                                                      
 20 Yin, Derek                10 RAC-CT               1:24.78    1:25.84  
       40.26  1:25.84                                                      
 21 Chan, Beau                 9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.68    1:27.87  
       41.55  1:27.87                                                      
 
Event 109  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          2:10.47    2:05.44   20  
       28.12  1:00.10  1:32.27  2:05.44                                    
  2 Jones, Liz                14 HAC-MA               2:15.72    2:10.92   17  
       29.76  1:02.97  1:36.37  2:10.92                                    
  3 Pappas, Erini             13 PAY-MA               2:12.51    2:12.11   16  
       28.39  1:01.80  1:36.86  2:12.11                                    
  4 Harris, Angelina          13 Three Village-MR     2:13.58    2:12.90   15  
       30.35  1:05.10  1:39.84  2:12.90                                    
  5 Youssef, Lara             14 Twisters-MR          2:15.80    2:13.02   14  
       29.30  1:03.21  1:37.94  2:13.02                                    
  6 Sommerstad, Kyra          14 Three Village-MR     2:16.05    2:14.02   13  
       29.69  1:03.68  1:38.29  2:14.02                                    
  7 O'Neill, Claire           13 DSC-MA               2:16.72    2:15.27   12  
       29.26  1:03.49  1:39.39  2:15.27                                    
  8 Seward, Hannah            13 RAC-CT               2:16.44    2:17.34   11  
       28.78  1:02.43  1:38.27  2:17.34                                    
B - Final
  9 DiCamillo, Jordyn         13 CAA-MA               2:20.73    2:15.27    9  
       30.23  1:05.47  1:40.82  2:15.27                                    
 10 Brennan, Bella            13 GPAC-MA              2:17.65    2:15.41    7  
       29.73  1:03.33  1:38.68  2:15.41                                    
 11 Nyquist, Hailey           13 TRI-MR               2:20.15    2:16.53    6  
       29.58  1:04.23  1:39.83  2:16.53                                    
 12 Bitting, Kaitlyn          13 RY-MA                2:18.85    2:17.24    5  
       30.60  1:05.26  1:41.17  2:17.24                                    
 13 Magness, Brenna           14 GRA-MA               2:18.62    2:18.38    4  
       29.82  1:04.38  1:40.91  2:18.38                                    
 14 Antonov, Alex             13 ECCC-MA              2:17.11    2:18.63    3  
       29.21  1:03.31  1:40.22  2:18.63                                    
 15 Hinz, Emily               13 PAY-MA               2:21.66    2:21.17    2  
       30.62  1:05.87  1:43.32  2:21.17                                    
 16 Uhlin, Brina              14 DSC-MA               2:20.82    2:24.05    1  
       30.77  1:07.10  1:45.46  2:24.05                                    
 
Event 109  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          2:05.12    2:10.47  
       29.23  1:02.32  1:36.55  2:10.47                                    
  2 Pappas, Erini             13 PAY-MA               2:11.03    2:12.51  
       28.92  1:02.13  1:37.13  2:12.51                                    
  3 Harris, Angelina          13 Three Village-MR     2:16.52    2:13.58  
       31.55  1:04.72  1:39.91  2:13.58                                    
  4 Hester, Riley             14 WSY-MA               2:10.33    2:13.71  
       29.87  1:03.38  1:37.75  2:13.71                                    
  5 Jones, Liz                14 HAC-MA               2:16.53    2:15.72  
       30.82  1:05.63  1:40.33  2:15.72                                    
  6 Youssef, Lara             14 Twisters-MR          2:14.36    2:15.80  
       30.04  1:04.46  1:40.26  2:15.80                                    
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra          14 Three Village-MR     2:17.94    2:16.05  
       29.80  1:04.23  1:39.70  2:16.05                                    
  8 Seward, Hannah            13 RAC-CT               2:19.59    2:16.44  
       30.55  1:04.62  1:39.76  2:16.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Neill, Claire           13 DSC-MA               2:19.77    2:16.72  
       29.47  1:04.08  1:40.58  2:16.72                                    
 10 Antonov, Alex             13 ECCC-MA              2:19.30    2:17.11  
       29.17  1:03.36  1:39.74  2:17.11                                    
 11 Brennan, Bella            13 GPAC-MA              2:39.49L   2:17.65  
       30.64  1:05.01  1:41.24  2:17.65                                    
 12 Magness, Brenna           14 GRA-MA               2:13.11    2:18.62  
       30.12  1:04.87  1:41.54  2:18.62                                    
 13 Bitting, Kaitlyn          13 RY-MA                2:16.81    2:18.85  
       31.34  1:06.49  1:42.72  2:18.85                                    
 14 Nyquist, Hailey           13 TRI-MR               2:25.53    2:20.15  
       30.36  1:06.32  1:43.60  2:20.15                                    
 15 DiCamillo, Jordyn         13 CAA-MA               2:27.25    2:20.73  
       30.73  1:07.03  1:44.30  2:20.73                                    
 16 Uhlin, Brina              14 DSC-MA               2:26.00    2:20.82  
       30.11  1:05.83  1:44.17  2:20.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thamm, Charlotte          13 NPAC-MA              2:22.64    2:21.62  
       29.88  1:05.80  1:44.05  2:21.62                                    
 18 Hinz, Emily               13 PAY-MA               2:23.23    2:21.66  
       30.49  1:05.92  1:43.25  2:21.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kuhn, Grace               13 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:20.13    2:21.86  
       30.44  1:05.56  1:43.31  2:21.86                                    
 20 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.89    2:22.79  
       29.00  1:03.97  1:42.25  2:22.79                                    
 21 Gavigan, Riley            13 Three Village-MR     2:25.07    2:23.85  
       30.50  1:07.16  1:46.08  2:23.85                                    
 22 Brosnan, Tara             14 GRA-MA               2:27.25    2:24.28  
       32.13  1:08.67  1:47.03  2:24.28                                    
 23 Mazzacano, Emmy           14 PAC-MR               2:22.85    2:24.77  
       30.99  1:06.81  1:45.21  2:24.77                                    
 24 Canale, Marlee            13 SEA-MA               2:27.07    2:27.62  
       32.30  1:09.54  1:48.42  2:27.62                                    
 25 Jocelyn, Laura            14 Storm-MR             2:27.99    2:27.80  
       31.70  1:09.29  1:48.65  2:27.80                                    
 26 Saric, Juliana            14 PAC-MR               2:41.56L   2:28.58  
       31.98  1:08.97  1:48.38  2:28.58                                    
 27 Pejcic, Sofia             13 FSS-MA               2:26.00    2:29.83  
       31.82  1:08.24  1:46.79  2:29.83                                    
 28 Bradburn, Amalia          14 RY-MA                2:27.03    2:29.91  
       32.47  1:08.62  1:48.42  2:29.91                                    
 29 Moeslinger, Natasha       14 Twisters-MR          2:26.26    2:33.47  
       33.18  1:10.16  1:51.84  2:33.47                                    
 
Event 110  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                1:57.70    1:56.42   20  
       26.32    56.03  1:26.30  1:56.42                                    
  2 Hunt, Connor              13 RAC-CT               2:05.89    2:02.04   17  
       27.70    59.36  1:31.03  2:02.04                                    
  3 Armbruster, Andrew        14 PAAC-MA              2:06.14    2:02.07   16  
       27.72    58.25  1:31.22  2:02.07                                    
  4 Tepper, Joey              14 SEA-MA               2:03.06    2:03.30   15  
       27.70    58.64  1:30.74  2:03.30                                    
  5 Deppen, Jack              14 NPAC-MA              2:06.25    2:03.81   14  
       26.95    58.01  1:30.11  2:03.81                                    
  6 Peiffer, Zach             13 ACWS-MA              2:08.26    2:04.62   13  
       26.85    58.25  1:31.55  2:04.62                                    
  7 Pergan III, Chester       14 Three Village-MR     2:09.45    2:06.11   12  
       27.77    59.59  1:32.56  2:06.11                                    
  8 Freund, Matthew           13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:04.99    2:06.73   11  
       27.14    59.45  1:31.97  2:06.73                                    
B - Final
  9 Branigan, Carter          14 RAD-MA               2:10.86    2:07.43    9  
       27.65    59.57  1:33.36  2:07.43                                    
 10 Lutter, Sam               14 DSC-MA               2:12.44    2:08.44    7  
       28.64  1:02.42  1:36.04  2:08.44                                    
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah        14 Storm-MR             2:11.57    2:10.19    6  
       28.48  1:00.43  1:34.61  2:10.19                                    
 12 Narvid, Jake              14 GPAC-MA              2:11.21    2:11.00    5  
       28.93  1:00.90  1:35.63  2:11.00                                    
 13 Maier, Andrew             14 GPAC-MA              2:12.67    2:11.18    4  
       27.78    59.68  1:34.38  2:11.18                                    
 14 Shemet, Henry             14 Three Village-MR     2:14.63    2:13.52    3  
       28.21  1:02.13  1:37.73  2:13.52                                    
 15 Chang, Justin             14 Storm-MR             2:14.69    2:14.17    2  
       28.01  1:01.71  1:36.88  2:14.17                                    
 
Event 110  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                1:59.85    1:57.70  
       27.26    57.69  1:28.13  1:57.70                                    
  2 Levari, Jack              14 GPAC-MA              2:06.59    2:02.13  
       27.98    58.36  1:29.95  2:02.13                                    
  3 Tepper, Joey              14 SEA-MA               2:02.77    2:03.06  
       27.58    58.36  1:30.43  2:03.06                                    
  4 Freund, Matthew           13 SeaDragons-NJ        2:05.09    2:04.99  
       27.59    59.24  1:31.69  2:04.99                                    
  5 Hunt, Connor              13 RAC-CT               2:07.36    2:05.89  
       28.50  1:01.28  1:34.36  2:05.89                                    
  6 Armbruster, Andrew        14 PAAC-MA              2:09.34    2:06.14  
       28.30  1:01.27  1:33.04  2:06.14                                    
  7 Deppen, Jack              14 NPAC-MA              2:10.22    2:06.25  
       27.31    58.53  1:31.77  2:06.25                                    
  8 Peiffer, Zach             13 ACWS-MA              2:21.92    2:08.26  
       27.47  1:00.37  1:34.56  2:08.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pergan III, Chester       14 Three Village-MR     2:10.64    2:09.45  
       16.58  1:00.60  1:35.42  2:09.45                                    
 10 Tritter, Hudson           14 PAC-MR               2:14.13    2:09.70  
       28.54  1:01.63  1:35.93  2:09.70                                    
 11 Ammann, Connor            14 SEA-MA               2:10.54    2:10.33  
       28.36  1:00.80  1:35.24  2:10.33                                    
 12 Branigan, Carter          14 RAD-MA               2:13.06    2:10.86  
       28.08  1:00.19  1:35.26  2:10.86                                    
 13 Narvid, Jake              14 GPAC-MA              2:18.75    2:11.21  
       29.37  1:02.85  1:37.58  2:11.21                                    
 14 Lichtenthal, Jonah        14 Storm-MR             2:21.90    2:11.57  
       29.86  1:03.70  1:37.59  2:11.57                                    
 15 Lutter, Sam               14 DSC-MA               2:16.37    2:12.44  
       29.28  1:04.12  1:40.08  2:12.44                                    
 16 Flynn, Richard            14 PAC-MR               2:15.75    2:12.52  
       29.14  1:02.87  1:37.56  2:12.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maier, Andrew             14 GPAC-MA              2:11.96    2:12.67  
       29.35  1:02.95  1:37.19  2:12.67                                    
 18 Shemet, Henry             14 Three Village-MR     2:15.02    2:14.63  
       29.81  1:03.12  1:39.68  2:14.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chang, Justin             14 Storm-MR             2:13.48    2:14.69  
       29.02  1:02.30  1:37.91  2:14.69                                    
 20 Kern, Ethan               14 GPAC-MA              2:17.26    2:15.00  
       29.71  1:04.21  1:40.21  2:15.00                                    
 21 Cunningham, Patrick       14 LMOR-MA              2:10.48    2:15.07  
       29.21  1:03.66  1:38.91  2:15.07                                    
 22 Buchen, Kasper            13 IA-MR                2:16.94    2:15.23  
       31.03  1:05.06  1:39.86  2:15.23                                    
 23 Jaramillo, Richard        14 GPAC-MA              2:13.25    2:16.74  
       28.49  1:02.72  1:38.78  2:16.74                                    
 24 Pas, Sebastian            14 Twisters-MR          2:12.67    2:18.41  
       29.27  1:04.08  1:41.46  2:18.41                                    
 25 Johnsen, Darrien          13 Storm-MR             2:20.90    2:18.58  
       30.58  1:06.42  1:42.57  2:18.58                                    
 26 Dawa, Tenzin              14 Twisters-MR          2:18.01    2:18.90  
       30.68  1:05.55  1:42.04  2:18.90                                    
 27 Evenko, Nicholas          13 TRI-MR               2:36.86L   2:18.95  
       31.02  1:06.37  1:43.88  2:18.95                                    
 28 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          2:21.93    2:20.96  
       31.09  1:06.61  1:44.57  2:20.96                                    
 29 Gingrich, Henry           13 FSSC-MA              2:19.21    2:21.48  
       29.26  1:03.80  1:41.98  2:21.48                                    
 30 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             2:21.95    2:22.61  
       30.98  1:06.94  1:44.07  2:22.61                                    
 
Event 111  Women Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rippon, Caylene           17 HAC-MA               2:02.48    2:00.80   20  
       26.79    57.03  1:28.56  2:00.80                                    
  2 Cuomo, Lexi               15 MAKO-PV              2:05.01    2:05.47   17  
       26.41    58.15  1:31.01  2:05.47                                    
  3 Carozza, Ann              16 GRA-MA               2:08.12    2:06.02   16  
       27.32    59.13  1:32.66  2:06.02                                    
  4 Pocsik, Alli              16 WEST$-CT             2:07.45    2:06.31   15  
       28.23    59.94  1:32.66  2:06.31                                    
  5 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               2:07.87    2:07.85   14  
       28.47  1:00.69  1:34.19  2:07.85                                    
  6 Fink, Laurel              18 TOPS-MA              2:09.87    2:08.41   13  
       29.02  1:01.99  1:35.10  2:08.41                                    
  7 Hansen, Morgan            17 PAY-MA               2:09.84    2:08.68   12  
       28.23  1:00.71  1:34.98  2:08.68                                    
  8 Bardak, Emily             16 Three Village-MR     2:10.45    2:09.94   11  
       28.57  1:01.43  1:35.09  2:09.94                                    
B - Final
  9 Jones, Emily              15 GPAC-MA              2:10.68    2:08.68    9  
       28.62  1:00.72  1:34.06  2:08.68                                    
 10 Wallace, Maggie           16 SEA-MA               2:11.32    2:09.89    7  
       28.82  1:00.98  1:34.92  2:09.89                                    
 11 Mayk, Caroline            16 GRA-MA               2:11.19    2:10.19    6  
       28.27  1:00.53  1:34.38  2:10.19                                    
 12 Donnelly, Megan           15 IA-MR                2:12.73    2:10.38    5  
       28.34  1:01.67  1:35.98  2:10.38                                    
 13 Carastro, Jenna           16 UN-MA                2:11.42    2:10.79    4  
       28.96  1:01.63  1:35.83  2:10.79                                    
 14 deFreitas, Emma           17 TRI-MR               2:12.24    2:10.93    3  
       28.89  1:01.84  1:36.13  2:10.93                                    
 15 Carper, Ashley            15 GPAC-MA              2:10.95    2:11.61    2  
       28.48  1:01.61  1:36.50  2:11.61                                    
 16 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                2:11.50    2:11.67    1  
       28.05  1:00.09  1:35.17  2:11.67                                    
C - Final
 17 Marlin, Courtney          15 GRA-MA               2:13.19    2:11.19  
       29.35  1:03.19  1:36.66  2:11.19                                    
 18 Hazard, Rachel            18 GRA-MA               2:13.92    2:12.38  
       28.75  1:02.02  1:36.64  2:12.38                                    
 19 Butzler, Emma             16 SUNY-MA              2:13.10    2:13.07  
       28.69  1:01.65  1:36.69  2:13.07                                    
 20 Curry, Grace              15 SEA-MA               2:14.81    2:14.10  
       28.72  1:02.03  1:37.87  2:14.10                                    
 21 Turco, Alexa              15 GRA-MA               2:13.53    2:14.50  
       29.98  1:02.99  1:38.44  2:14.50                                    
 22 Jaramillo, Sydney         17 GPAC-MA              2:12.96    2:14.83  
       28.52  1:01.81  1:37.59  2:14.83                                    
 23 Blake, Kelly              17 WEST-MA              2:14.05    2:19.39  
       27.66  1:01.65  1:40.40  2:19.39                                    
 
Event 111  Women Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rippon, Caylene           17 HAC-MA               2:00.57    2:02.48  
       27.67    58.55  1:30.55  2:02.48                                    
  2 Cuomo, Lexi               15 MAKO-PV              2:03.40    2:05.01  
       26.42    57.83  1:31.13  2:05.01                                    
  3 Pocsik, Alli              16 WEST$-CT             2:07.57    2:07.45  
       28.81  1:00.84  1:33.95  2:07.45                                    
  4 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               2:08.34    2:07.87  
       28.50  1:00.24  1:33.56  2:07.87                                    
  5 Carozza, Ann              16 GRA-MA               2:07.04    2:08.12  
       27.56  1:00.21  1:33.73  2:08.12                                    
  6 Hansen, Morgan            17 PAY-MA               2:06.83    2:09.84  
       28.34  1:00.75  1:35.06  2:09.84                                    
  7 Fink, Laurel              18 TOPS-MA              2:14.35    2:09.87  
       29.80  1:03.17  1:36.73  2:09.87                                    
  8 Bardak, Emily             16 Three Village-MR     2:06.11    2:10.45  
       29.05  1:02.06  1:36.19  2:10.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Emily              15 GPAC-MA              2:09.50    2:10.68  
       28.81  1:01.32  1:35.48  2:10.68                                    
 10 Carper, Ashley            15 GPAC-MA              2:15.23    2:10.95  
       28.36  1:01.19  1:36.02  2:10.95                                    
 11 Mayk, Caroline            16 GRA-MA               2:13.21    2:11.19  
       28.88  1:01.80  1:35.78  2:11.19                                    
 12 Wallace, Maggie           16 SEA-MA               2:15.88    2:11.32  
       29.70  1:02.19  1:36.48  2:11.32                                    
 13 Carastro, Jenna           16 UN-MA                2:11.09    2:11.42  
       29.89  1:02.44  1:36.29  2:11.42                                    
 14 Sullivan, Emily           17 RA-MR                2:11.71    2:11.50  
       28.53  1:01.34  1:36.24  2:11.50                                    
 15 deFreitas, Emma           17 TRI-MR               2:10.96    2:12.24  
       29.87  1:03.91  1:37.60  2:12.24                                    
 16 Donnelly, Megan           15 IA-MR                2:14.04    2:12.73  
       29.59  1:03.63  1:38.32  2:12.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jaramillo, Sydney         17 GPAC-MA              2:15.59    2:12.96  
       29.16  1:01.99  1:37.70  2:12.96                                    
 18 Butzler, Emma             16 SUNY-MA              2:10.19    2:13.10  
       28.31  1:01.12  1:36.51  2:13.10                                    
 19 Marlin, Courtney          15 GRA-MA               2:09.42    2:13.19  
       29.87  1:03.18  1:38.22  2:13.19                                    
 20 Turco, Alexa              15 GRA-MA               2:14.36    2:13.53  
       29.93  1:02.85  1:37.42  2:13.53                                    
 21 Hazard, Rachel            18 GRA-MA               2:09.28    2:13.92  
       29.00  1:01.74  1:36.92  2:13.92                                    
 22 Blake, Kelly              17 WEST-MA              2:17.36    2:14.05  
       28.78  1:01.98  1:38.39  2:14.05                                    
 23 Curry, Grace              15 SEA-MA               2:15.07    2:14.81  
       29.95  1:04.04  1:39.32  2:14.81                                    
 24 Zang, Vicky               15 NPAC-MA              2:15.26    2:15.18  
       30.01  1:03.67  1:38.79  2:15.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McDonough, Madison Rose   15 PAC-MR               2:19.70    2:15.56  
       29.84  1:04.22  1:39.88  2:15.56                                    
 26 Nyquist, Hannah           15 TRI-MR               2:17.25    2:15.65  
       29.52  1:03.05  1:38.81  2:15.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR          2:10.71    2:16.10  
       29.09  1:02.97  1:39.01  2:16.10                                    
 28 Myers, Grace              15 RAD-MA               2:14.90    2:16.14  
       30.26  1:04.40  1:39.99  2:16.14                                    
 29 McCafferty, Deirdre       15 TRI-MR               2:17.37    2:16.40  
       31.21  1:05.80  1:41.03  2:16.40                                    
 30 Chase, Mimi               16 WSY-MA               2:11.32    2:17.08  
       30.50  1:05.73  1:41.27  2:17.08                                    
 31 Fox, Jenna                17 LMOR-MA              2:23.05    2:17.93  
       31.02  1:06.25  1:42.36  2:17.93                                    
 32 Jelinek, Kori             16 UN-MA                2:15.27    2:18.29  
       29.33  1:04.03  1:41.11  2:18.29                                    
 33 Koehler, Sierra           17 CSDC-MR              2:18.75    2:18.92  
       29.35  1:04.00  1:41.21  2:18.92                                    
 34 Nichols, Mary             15 RA-MR                2:18.71    2:19.47  
       30.70  1:05.75  1:42.80  2:19.47                                    
 35 Lauer, Amanda             17 PAC-MR               2:19.13    2:19.62  
       30.20  1:05.58  1:42.19  2:19.62                                    
 36 Fong, Chloe               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.41    2:20.18  
       29.73  1:03.73  1:41.14  2:20.18                                    
 37 Thornton, Hannah          16 WEST-MA              2:22.95    2:20.52  
       28.96  1:03.02  1:40.92  2:20.52                                    
 38 Paolicelli, Kendall       17 Twisters-MR          2:22.47    2:20.54  
       32.44  1:07.81  1:43.99  2:20.54                                    
 39 Doss, Abigail             15 SUNY-MA              2:16.45    2:20.69  
       31.31  1:06.63  1:43.13  2:20.69                                    
 40 Phelan, Kaitlyn           15 Storm-MR             2:23.90    2:22.12  
       30.23  1:05.68  1:43.39  2:22.12                                    
 41 Adams, Caroline           17 TRI-MR               2:22.39    2:22.54  
       31.28  1:06.68  1:44.01  2:22.54                                    
 42 Miskiewicz, Abbey         15 GPAC-MA              2:21.85    2:23.24  
       30.75  1:06.70  1:44.84  2:23.24                                    
 43 Collier, Tara             18 LCY-MA               2:18.59    2:23.48  
       29.88  1:05.91  1:43.79  2:23.48                                    
 44 McCarter, Regina          16 TOPS-MA              2:20.88    2:24.23  
       31.13  1:06.66  1:44.81  2:24.23                                    
 45 Litvinsky, Sarah          17 PAC-MR               2:21.34    2:26.46  
       31.61  1:08.71  1:47.58  2:26.46                                    
 46 Stansbury, Sara           17 SUNY-MA              2:22.85    2:27.47  
       31.56  1:07.57  1:45.52  2:27.47                                    
 47 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             2:23.61    2:28.03  
       32.83  1:10.30  1:49.32  2:28.03                                    
 48 Elias, Catherine          17 TRI-MR               2:23.10    2:30.39  
       31.20  1:07.76  1:47.94  2:30.39                                    
 
Event 112  Men Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Magness, Matt             15 GRA-MA               1:55.80    1:51.47   20  
       24.47    52.75  1:21.91  1:51.47                                    
  2 Bell, Cristian            16 SEA-MA               1:53.44    1:52.45   17  
       24.55    52.88  1:22.22  1:52.45                                    
  3 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR     1:56.96    1:53.38   16  
       25.37    53.67  1:23.41  1:53.38                                    
  4 Codding, Kent             15 MAKO-PV              1:57.12    1:54.65   15  
       25.63    54.58  1:24.13  1:54.65                                    
  5 Jensen, Erik              16 UN-MA                1:56.10    1:55.07   14  
       25.23    54.27  1:24.55  1:55.07                                    
  6 Byman, Sean               16 PAC-MR               1:56.98    1:55.98   13  
       26.40    55.52  1:25.62  1:55.98                                    
  7 Ye, Vincent               15 GRA-MA               1:57.84    1:56.76   12  
       25.63    54.53  1:24.92  1:56.76                                    
  8 Mullin, Connor            17 Twisters-MR          1:57.19    1:56.79   11  
       26.39    56.42  1:27.16  1:56.79                                    
B - Final
  9 Kalletta, George          16 IA-MR                1:58.08    1:54.13    9  
       24.82    53.29  1:23.14  1:54.13                                    
 10 Zuric, Luka               16 Three Village-MR     1:58.92    1:54.58    7  
       25.25    54.03  1:24.46  1:54.58                                    
 11 Riebling, Liam            17 RAC-CT               1:59.15    1:56.67    6  
       25.58    55.42  1:26.11  1:56.67                                    
 12 Bergan, Jared             16 GRA-MA               1:58.00    1:56.79    5  
       25.56    54.37  1:24.43  1:56.79                                    
 13 Lutter, Tommy             15 LMOR-MA              1:59.12    1:57.52    4  
       25.59    55.16  1:26.01  1:57.52                                    
 14 Vecchio, Jake             15 Three Village-MR     1:59.48    1:58.28    3  
       25.24    54.76  1:25.28  1:58.28                                    
 15 Fatta, Alec               16 DSC-MA               1:59.58    1:58.29    2  
       25.66    55.55  1:26.46  1:58.29                                    
 16 Stewart, Luke             16 WEST$-CT             1:59.08    1:59.23    1  
       25.82    55.88  1:26.89  1:59.23                                    
C - Final
 17 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             2:02.91    1:56.18  
       25.91    55.18  1:25.25  1:56.18                                    
 18 Maher, Ryan               16 PAY-MA               2:01.98    1:59.24  
       25.58    55.25  1:26.78  1:59.24                                    
 19 Brennan, Ryan             16 GPAC-MA              2:01.04    1:59.30  
       26.24    55.97  1:27.32  1:59.30                                    
 20 Hruska, Luke              15 RAC-CT               2:01.73    1:59.42  
       26.92    57.19  1:29.16  1:59.42                                    
 21 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA              2:00.47    2:00.62  
       26.60    57.22  1:29.28  2:00.62                                    
 22 Griffenkranz, Sean        17 PAC-MR               2:03.53    2:02.46  
       26.71    56.87  1:28.96  2:02.46                                    
 23 Kubik, Cameron            16 Three Village-MR     2:01.83    2:03.94  
       26.14    56.32  1:29.15  2:03.94                                    
 24 Hinz, Ethan               15 PAY-MA               2:03.65    2:05.41  
       26.68    57.40  1:30.41  2:05.41                                    
 
Event 112  Men Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Cristian            16 SEA-MA               1:55.96    1:53.44  
       25.19    53.52  1:23.03  1:53.44                                    
  2 Magness, Matt             15 GRA-MA               1:54.62    1:55.80  
       25.33    54.61  1:25.07  1:55.80                                    
  3 Jensen, Erik              16 UN-MA                1:54.24    1:56.10  
       25.97    55.27  1:25.92  1:56.10                                    
  4 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR     1:56.28    1:56.96  
       26.81    56.55  1:27.29  1:56.96                                    
  5 Byman, Sean               16 PAC-MR               1:58.50    1:56.98  
       26.87    55.96  1:25.61  1:56.98                                    
  6 Codding, Kent             15 MAKO-PV              1:59.99    1:57.12  
       26.24    56.06  1:26.14  1:57.12                                    
  7 Mullin, Connor            17 Twisters-MR          1:58.40    1:57.19  
       26.23    56.95  1:27.40  1:57.19                                    
  8 Ye, Vincent               15 GRA-MA               1:58.94    1:57.84  
       26.46    55.99  1:26.26  1:57.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bergan, Jared             16 GRA-MA               1:57.57    1:58.00  
       26.89    56.01  1:26.40  1:58.00                                    
 10 Kalletta, George          16 IA-MR                1:54.83    1:58.08  
       26.05    55.55  1:26.60  1:58.08                                    
 11 Zuric, Luka               16 Three Village-MR     2:02.38    1:58.92  
       26.28    56.66  1:28.71  1:58.92                                    
 12 Stewart, Luke             16 WEST$-CT             2:02.76    1:59.08  
       26.23    56.57  1:27.06  1:59.08                                    
 13 Lutter, Tommy             15 LMOR-MA              1:59.73    1:59.12  
       26.92    57.42  1:28.21  1:59.12                                    
 14 Riebling, Liam            17 RAC-CT               2:00.28    1:59.15  
       26.60    57.06  1:27.73  1:59.15                                    
 15 Vecchio, Jake             15 Three Village-MR     1:59.97    1:59.48  
       26.35    56.70  1:27.29  1:59.48                                    
 16 Fatta, Alec               16 DSC-MA               2:00.89    1:59.58  
       26.24    56.32  1:27.64  1:59.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Turpin, Tyler             15 GPAC-MA              2:03.59    2:00.05  
       26.58    56.58  1:27.78  2:00.05                                    
 18 Holman, Kyle              17 WEST-MA              1:57.74    2:00.47  
       26.71    57.28  1:28.83  2:00.47                                    
 19 Brennan, Ryan             16 GPAC-MA              2:01.22    2:01.04  
       26.63    56.82  1:28.45  2:01.04                                    
 20 Alef, Chadd               17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.77    2:01.53  
       27.15    58.02  1:30.18  2:01.53                                    
 21 Hruska, Luke              15 RAC-CT               2:05.46    2:01.73  
       27.73    59.31  1:31.19  2:01.73                                    
 22 Kubik, Cameron            16 Three Village-MR     2:03.76    2:01.83  
       25.70    55.31  1:27.24  2:01.83                                    
 23 Maher, Ryan               16 PAY-MA               2:06.40    2:01.98  
       26.63    56.92  1:29.41  2:01.98                                    
 24 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             1:59.31    2:02.91  
       26.98    57.75  1:29.93  2:02.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pedisich, Joe             18 IA-MR                2:02.81    2:03.29  
       26.19    56.83  1:28.89  2:03.29                                    
 26 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR              2:00.27    2:03.34  
       27.69    59.58  1:32.39  2:03.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Griffenkranz, Sean        17 PAC-MR               2:04.53    2:03.53  
       27.87    59.20  1:31.06  2:03.53                                    
 28 Hinz, Ethan               15 PAY-MA               2:03.55    2:03.65  
       26.95    57.26  1:29.81  2:03.65                                    
 29 Shemet, Charlie           16 Three Village-MR     2:06.60    2:03.81  
       26.51    57.49  1:30.34  2:03.81                                    
 30 Pettit, Collin            17 RAD-MA               1:59.52    2:03.99  
       26.49    57.17  1:29.91  2:03.99                                    
 31 Sapirstein, Abel          18 CGA-MD               2:01.46    2:04.03  
       27.67    58.94  1:31.60  2:04.03                                    
 32 Chavez, Reid              16 RAC-CT               2:03.99    2:04.17  
       27.30    59.24  1:31.98  2:04.17                                    
 33 Gregory, Logan            17 Three Village-MR     2:05.52    2:04.21  
       26.91    57.35  1:30.02  2:04.21                                    
 34 Byrd, Bryan               16 WEST-MA              2:05.48    2:05.61  
       26.69    58.46  1:31.61  2:05.61                                    
 35 Degodny, Eric             15 NPAC-MA              2:03.23    2:06.54  
       26.98    58.09  1:31.68  2:06.54                                    
 36 Petersen, Oscar           15 WEST$-CT             2:04.08    2:07.13  
       26.72    58.23  1:32.05  2:07.13                                    
 37 Tirone, Michael           18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.51    2:07.50  
       27.25    58.53  1:32.44  2:07.50                                    
 38 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             2:06.25    2:07.57  
       29.05  1:00.80  1:33.30  2:07.57                                    
 39 Riina, Michael            17 RAC-CT               2:23.56L   2:07.65  
       28.14    59.79  1:33.31  2:07.65                                    
 40 MacCausland, Patrick      17 GRA-MA               2:05.44    2:07.70  
       28.90  1:01.59  1:34.37  2:07.70                                    
 41 Zhu, Nicholas             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.33    2:07.86  
       28.16  1:00.44  1:33.83  2:07.86                                    
 42 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR             2:06.70    2:11.30  
       28.35  1:00.97  1:36.03  2:11.30                                    
 
Event 113  Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     3:56.91    3:52.18   40  
     1) Kathman, Claire 12              2) Murphy, Caroline 12            
     3) Ellenberger, Kendyl 12          4) Helms, Katherine 12            
       28.30    58.92  1:27.22  1:58.80  2:26.48  2:56.71  3:23.45  3:52.18
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              4:02.28    3:54.06   34  
     1) Savov, Emma 12                  2) Seiverd, Ally 12               
     3) Kreidler, Sydney 11             4) Evans, Olivia 12               
       28.00    58.87  1:26.46  1:56.95  2:26.02  2:58.02  3:23.96  3:54.06
  3 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:13.77    3:59.62   32  
     1) Chang, Jasmine 12               2) Buckley, Kate 12               
     3) Miller, Maddie 12               4) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 12     
       29.22  1:00.30  1:30.72  2:04.52  2:32.82  3:03.44  3:29.70  3:59.62
  4 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   4:13.00    4:02.32   30  
     1) Bonitatebus, Miranda 12         2) Thilow, Rachel 12              
     3) Levine, Emma 11                 4) Riebling, Riley 12             
       28.97  1:00.75  1:28.97  2:02.31  2:30.14  3:02.45  3:30.80  4:02.32
  5 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:59.59    4:04.37   28  
     1) Turco, Lily 12                  2) Cassidy, Megan 12              
     3) Gamble, Shannon 11              4) Marlin, Krista 12              
       29.76  1:01.86  1:30.51  2:02.63  2:31.76  3:06.93  3:33.86  4:04.37
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:05.62    4:13.38   26  
     1) Eckert, Jordyn 12               2) Fong, Joline 12                
     3) Lansing, Carolina 12            4) Fan, Alyssa 12                 
       30.35  1:04.29  1:34.82  2:09.42  2:38.60  3:12.28  3:41.05  4:13.38
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:03.88         DQ  
     1) Schlegel, Olivia 11             2) Chen, Jessica 12               
     3) Farrell, Hope 12                4) Prieto, Mar 12                 
       28.66    59.81  1:28.37  1:58.95  2:26.95  2:58.18  3:26.49       DQ
 
Event 114  Men 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:00.89    3:49.66   40  
     1) Goncharuk, Samuel 12            2) Hyacinthe, Justin 12           
     3) Pintchouk, Max 12               4) Rikic, Aidan 12                
       26.71    55.62  1:23.41  1:54.42  2:21.86  2:52.25  3:19.50  3:49.66
  2 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     3:56.76    3:53.95   34  
     1) Taft, Kai 12                    2) Carchia, Kevin 12              
     3) Birkholz, Ethan 12              4) Dobrydney, Chris 12            
       26.56    56.41  1:24.07  1:55.31  2:23.91  2:55.51  3:22.93  3:53.95
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:57.50    3:57.59   32  
     1) Matheson, Ryan 12               2) Emerson, Hunter 12             
     3) Vinciguerra, Vincent 11         4) Preston, Liam 12               
       27.87    58.20  1:27.82  2:00.32  2:29.27  3:00.36  3:27.60  3:57.59
  4 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:01.58    4:07.86   30  
     1) Brown, Kieran 12                2) Morgan, Brendan 11             
     3) Schlomann, Trey 11              4) Morgan, Tom 12                 
       27.84    58.63  1:31.13  2:07.28  2:36.84  3:11.62  3:38.45  4:07.86
  5 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                        NT    4:12.50   28  
     1) O'Malley, Kai 12                2) Xiong, Brandon 12              
     3) Kong, Jeffrey 12                4) Weiner, Matthew 11             
       29.64  1:01.81  1:30.42  2:03.54  2:34.15  3:10.78  3:39.61  4:12.50
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:00.33         DQ  
     1) Sherpa, Ethan 12                2) Egan, Kieran 11                
     3) Sherpa, Nathan 12               4) Szymczak, Kevin 12             
       29.47  1:02.14  1:31.23  2:03.52  2:32.67  3:04.37  3:32.48       DQ
 
Event 115  Women 9-10 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              4:46.99    4:25.20   40  
     1) Carlos, Katie 10                2) Moore, Sydney 10               
     3) Cornell, Rhylee 10              4) Ricciotti, Jordyn 10           
       30.31  1:04.25  1:36.77  2:12.91  2:45.44  3:22.55  3:52.45  4:25.20
  2 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     4:40.85    4:32.51   34  
     1) Lerke, Jessica 10               2) Miller, Riley 10               
     3) Ellenberger, Jaime 10           4) Cloutier, Sophia 10            
       32.45  1:08.47  1:41.59  2:19.17  2:51.94  3:29.03  3:59.34  4:32.51
  3 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            4:43.83    4:34.09   32  
     1) Wiley, Shay 10                  2) Welsh, Olivia 10               
     3) McMurray, Kylie 9               4) Valle, Isabela 10              
       32.66  1:07.99  1:41.01  2:18.09  2:51.75  3:28.68  3:59.54  4:34.09
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:39.69    4:38.93   30  
     1) O'Sullivan, Saoirse 10          2) Panamserkhang, Tenzin 9        
     3) Mullin, Allison 10              4) Nassar, Salma 10               
       33.82  1:12.11  1:45.28  2:23.65  2:56.24  3:32.94  4:03.23  4:38.93
  5 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        4:53.00    4:52.75   28  
     1) Harberson, Sophie 10            2) Paparo, Johana 10              
     3) Adams, Tenra 10                 4) Ernst, Carley 10               
       34.88  1:13.82  1:50.17  2:38.89  3:03.50  3:42.38  4:15.79  4:52.75
 
Event 116  Men 9-10 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     4:22.44    4:20.74   40  
     1) Farello, Ben 10                 2) Whitacre, Tyler 10             
     3) Breslin, Will 10                4) Coray, Adrian 10               
       31.43  1:05.14  1:35.04  2:08.44  2:40.70  3:17.44  3:47.35  4:20.74
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:33.29    4:34.64   34  
     1) Monahan, James 10               2) Veit, Colin 9                  
     3) Demaio, Thomas 10               4) Hall III, Richard 10           
       32.67  1:10.91  1:44.25  2:20.34  2:52.28  3:28.39  3:59.07  4:34.64
  3 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:40.99    4:43.12   32  
     1) Engel, Eric 10                  2) Brown, Thomas 9                
     3) Engel, Oliver 10                4) O'Connor, Rory 10              
       32.72  1:09.70  1:46.13  2:27.33  2:59.98  3:35.73  4:07.17  4:43.12
  4 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:38.15    4:57.51   30  
     1) Chan, Beau 9                    2) Fan, Zachary 10                
     3) Yi, Ethan 10                    4) Agashiwala, Satya 10           
       34.50  1:12.63  1:51.77  2:37.67  3:09.32  3:46.75  4:20.78  4:57.51
 
Event 117  Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:38.67    3:39.28  
     1) Fan, Catherine 14               2) Youssef, Lara 14               
     3) Rodriguez, Emily 14             4) Chong, Vanessa 13              
       26.82    55.45  1:22.21  1:51.04  2:17.18  2:45.82  3:11.52  3:39.28
  2 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:48.40    3:41.22  
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 13              2) Petricevic, Madison 13         
     3) Adams, Grace 13                 4) Nyquist, Hailey 13             
       26.49    55.16  1:21.70  1:50.12  2:16.45  2:45.16  3:11.75  3:41.22
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:43.43    3:41.23  
     1) Magness, Brenna 14              2) McGovern, Emma 13              
     3) Galitski, Valerie 14            4) Bousum, Grace 14               
       26.88    55.75  1:22.17  1:50.81  2:17.04  2:46.61  3:12.49  3:41.23
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:46.20    3:44.54  
     1) Boals, Sydney 13                2) Gavigan, Riley 13              
     3) Harris, Angelina 13             4) Sommerstad, Kyra 14            
       26.86    55.95  1:22.90  1:53.13  2:19.88  2:49.36  3:15.89  3:44.54
  5 Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'               3:47.76    3:46.73  
     1) Niness, Mikayla 14              2) Pappas, Erini 13               
     3) Zelinske, Alexandra 14          4) Mostek, Anya 13                
       27.37    57.14  1:24.25  1:53.53  2:20.10  2:50.68  3:16.96  3:46.73
  6 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:50.69    3:46.74  
     1) McClintock, Katie 14            2) McDonough, Ava 13              
     3) Canale, Marlee 13               4) Moore, Caitlin 14              
       26.21    54.50  1:22.03  1:52.06  2:19.83  2:50.79  3:17.34  3:46.74
  7 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        3:49.69    3:49.22  
     1) Breitbach, Alaina 14            2) Deraco, Ky 13                  
     3) Shaffer, Maggie 14              4) Uhlin, Brina 14                
       26.91    56.37  1:23.99  1:54.74  2:22.38  2:52.85  3:19.92  3:49.22
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:52.80    3:52.50  
     1) Mazzacano, Emmy 14              2) Martin, Sami 14                
     3) Flynn, Grace 14                 4) Saric, Juliana 14              
       26.92    55.75  1:23.58  1:54.30  2:21.86  2:52.60  3:20.65  3:52.50
  9 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            4:14.80    3:53.70  
     1) Edwards, Madison 13             2) Luongo, Maya 13                
     3) Grasso, Emily 13                4) Jocelyn, Laura 14              
       28.17    58.99  1:26.53  1:57.29  2:25.56  2:57.36  3:24.21  3:53.70
 10 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     3:45.15    4:02.76  
     1) Manzione, Isabella 14           2) Jones, Ava 13                  
     3) Shafer, Katelyn 13              4) Dahlberg, Ella 14              
       28.76  1:00.58  1:28.30  2:00.27  2:28.94  3:02.37  3:30.58  4:02.76
 
Event 118  Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            3:30.92    3:25.64  
     1) Jaramillo, Richard 14           2) Maier, Andrew 14               
     3) Simms, Sean 13                  4) Levari, Jack 14                
       25.18    52.61  1:16.78  1:43.52  2:08.45  2:35.66  2:59.56  3:25.64
  2 Mason Makos Swim Team-PV  'A'                     3:33.15    3:32.26  
     1) Brady, Justin 14                2) Hughes, William 14             
     3) Robinette, Jakob 14             4) McLaury, William 14            
       26.15    54.55  1:19.95  1:47.58  2:12.46  2:39.82  3:04.89  3:32.26
  3 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:36.89    3:34.59  
     1) Chang, Justin 14                2) Lichtenthal, Jonah 14          
     3) Johnsen, Darrien 13             4) Gagliardi, Alexander 14        
       25.20    52.42  1:18.62  1:46.45  2:12.06  2:40.13  3:05.75  3:34.59
  4 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            3:40.61    3:35.04  
     1) Porter, Daniel 14               2) Cedeno, Luis 14                
     3) Kern, Ethan 14                  4) Narvid, Jake 14                
       25.18    52.40  1:18.48  1:47.46  2:12.99  2:41.12  3:06.73  3:35.04
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:38.24    3:40.09  
     1) Zhang, Ryan 13                  2) Dawa, Tenzin 14                
     3) Cui, Ryan 13                    4) Pas, Sebastian 14              
       25.73    54.30  1:20.98  1:50.44  2:06.11  2:44.71  3:10.79  3:40.09
 
Event 119  Women 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:29.29    3:28.83  
     1) McManus, Maura 18               2) Carozza, Ann 16                
     3) Carter, Camryn 15               4) Maccausland, Heather 15        
       26.04    53.71  1:18.15  1:45.41  2:09.79  2:37.02  3:01.58  3:28.83
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:33.01    3:32.13  
     1) Wallace, Maggie 16              2) Kelly, Lauren 16               
     3) Murphy, Erin 17                 4) Nunan, Amanda 17               
       26.18    53.64  1:18.79  1:46.27  2:11.24  2:40.38  3:05.49  3:32.13
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:35.62    3:35.95  
     1) Fong, Chloe 16                  2) Fong, Elise 15                 
     3) Fergus, Shea 16                 4) Hillis, Gabrielle 17           
       26.68    54.76  1:20.95  1:49.77  2:06.73  2:44.77  3:09.08  3:35.95
  4 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        3:35.58    3:37.35  
     1) Lear, Sophie 17                 2) Sudbrink, Kayla 18             
     3) Yoder, Katie 15                 4) Nalls, Madison 16              
       25.74    53.81  1:19.73  1:48.23  2:14.84  2:44.01  3:09.66  3:37.35
  5 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                       3:32.32    3:37.72  
     1) Chick, Katelyn 17               2) Miller, Olivia 16              
     3) Marlin, Erika 17                4) Hazard, Rachel 18              
       26.71    56.04  1:21.54  1:49.82  2:15.41  2:43.76  3:09.46  3:37.72
  6 Sunbury Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                       3:41.16    3:39.33  
     1) Fravel, Sarah 16                2) Fravel, Olivia 17              
     3) Butzler, Emma 16                4) Doss, Abigail 15               
       26.74    55.82  1:22.29  1:50.76  2:17.27  2:45.78  3:11.81  3:39.33
  7 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:44.13    3:39.79  
     1) Flagiello, Olivia 16            2) London, Katherine 17           
     3) Gullickson, Kristen 15          4) Ostensen, Sara 17              
       26.77    55.46  1:22.05  1:51.68  2:18.07  2:45.82  3:11.62  3:39.79
  8 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:39.72    3:41.15  
     1) Turner, Anna 15                 2) Weiner, Julia 15               
     3) McManus, Reilly 15              4) Snyder, Hannah 15              
       26.85    55.70  1:22.38  1:52.16  2:18.27  2:46.90  3:12.55  3:41.15
  9 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            3:38.60    3:42.11  
     1) Carper, Ashley 15               2) Jones, Emily 15                
     3) Parker, Hailey 15               4) Wakeley, Laura 16              
       26.27    54.97  1:22.24  1:51.85  2:17.93  2:47.95  3:13.91  3:42.11
 10 Connetquot Swimming & Diving C-MR  'A'            3:37.38    3:42.48  
     1) Kreuscher, Camryn 15            2) Kopp, Emma 16                  
     3) Koehler, Sierra 17              4) Wootton, Michelle 16           
       27.41    56.72  1:23.48  1:53.49  2:19.71  2:48.43  3:14.11  3:42.48
 11 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                       3:39.07    3:42.88  
     1) Blake, Kelly 17                 2) Cranker, Emi 14                
     3) Longenecker, Emily 17           4) Thornton, Hannah 16            
       26.24    54.81  1:21.88  1:52.31  2:19.33  2:49.46  3:15.46  3:42.88
 12 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            3:41.09    3:43.42  
     1) McNamara, Kelsey 16             2) McHugh, Camryn 16              
     3) Miskiewicz, Abbey 15            4) Kurtz, Sophia 17               
       27.09    55.95  1:11.36  1:51.32  2:18.36  2:57.88  3:14.19  3:43.42
 13 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:44.23    3:43.55  
     1) Smerechniak, Jillian 17         2) Donnelly, Megan 15             
     3) Wetherbee, Hailey 15            4) Lagattolla, Emma 15            
       27.10    56.44  1:23.11  1:52.06  2:18.31  2:47.90  3:14.49  3:43.55
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:46.58    3:45.19  
     1) McDonough, Madison Rose 15      2) Hyatt, Juli Marlene 17         
     3) Lauer, Amanda 17                4) Litvinsky, Sarah 17            
       27.16    57.01  1:23.72  1:53.75  2:20.26  2:49.50  3:16.04  3:45.19
 15 Cardinal and Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'                3:46.15    3:47.58  
     1) Manchester, Maggie 17           2) Merriman, Julia 13             
     3) Mullaney, Katie 15              4) Thompson, Lydia 17             
       26.88    55.97  1:24.17  1:55.28  2:22.80  2:52.98  3:18.96  3:47.58
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:46.10    3:48.27  
     1) Clancy, Kiersten 15             2) Giunta, Natalia 17             
     3) Judson, Sidney 16               4) Bardak, Emily 16               
       27.83    58.25  1:26.17  1:56.65  2:23.90  2:53.60  3:19.90  3:48.27
 17 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       3:42.00    3:48.43  
     1) Handal, Izzy 14                 2) Moyher, Emily 18               
     3) Myers, Grace 15                 4) Wakiyama, Grace 16             
       26.96    56.70  1:24.21  1:53.99  2:21.20  2:51.60  3:17.72  3:48.43
 -- Sunbury Branch YMCA-MA  'B'                       3:57.64         DQ  
     1) Michaels, Lauren 15             2) Humphrey, Gabrielle 17         
     3) Stansbury, Sara 17              4) Betsock, Courtney 17           
       27.72    57.44  1:25.79  1:58.11  2:26.35  2:57.73  3:25.49       DQ
 
Event 120  Men 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:14.78    3:07.85  
     1) Mathews, Gabriel 17             2) Zhu, Nicholas 17               
     3) Tirone, Michael 18              4) Hillis, Dillon 16              
       22.52    46.67  1:09.57  1:34.70  1:57.41  2:22.42  2:44.13  3:07.85
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:11.09    3:09.67  
     1) Mullin, Connor 17               2) Zhang, Evan 17                 
     3) Lee, Andy 15                    4) Townsend, Delano 17            
       22.60    47.45  1:09.95  1:35.47  1:57.73  2:22.59  2:38.32  3:09.67
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:19.31    3:11.95  
     1) Kolar, Brendon 17               2) Neri, Nicholas 17              
     3) Kalletta, George 16             4) Dagayev, Andrey 15             
       22.58    47.62  1:09.88  1:34.35  1:57.95  2:23.32  2:46.42  3:11.95
  4 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            3:15.63    3:15.84  
     1) Shenk, Connor 16                2) Emerson, Zach 16               
     3) Yeung, Ben 16                   4) Skotnicki, Joseph 17           
       23.71    49.26  1:11.94  1:37.63  2:00.99  2:26.99  2:50.02  3:15.84
  5 Sunbury Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                       3:20.27    3:16.29  
     1) Hummel, Collin 18               2) Coleman, Christian 15          
     3) Engel, Luke 18                  4) Walker, Brett 17               
       23.98    50.00  1:13.27  1:38.92  2:01.34  2:26.44  2:50.26  3:16.29
  6 Western YMCA Wahoos-MA  'A'                       3:20.34    3:17.83  
     1) Holman, Kyle 17                 2) Zwilgmeyer, Matt 17            
     3) Byrd, Bryan 16                  4) Powell, Tom 17                 
       24.01    50.40  1:13.82  1:39.83  2:03.27  2:29.63  2:52.63  3:17.83
  7 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'            3:29.70    3:18.82  
     1) Smith, Liam 15                  2) Lutter, Tommy 15               
     3) Kelly, Christopher 16           4) Shipp, Colin 16                
       23.57    48.44  1:11.75  1:37.99  2:01.73  2:28.32  2:51.95  3:18.82
  8 Cardinal and Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'                3:21.65    3:19.10  
     1) Walker, Josh 17                 2) Merriman, Andrew 16            
     3) Brooks, Jonathan 16             4) Brown, Casey 16                
       23.66    49.03  1:12.96  1:39.33  2:03.21  2:29.41  2:53.09  3:19.10
  9 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              3:20.59    3:19.19  
     1) Evans, Zach 15                  2) Bell, Cristian 16              
     3) Clauhs, Brett 16                4) Rogers, Joseph 16              
       23.89    49.96  1:13.47  1:39.63  2:03.49  2:29.95  2:53.30  3:19.19
 10 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            3:26.27    3:20.05  
     1) Koster, John 17                 2) Polaner, Mason 15              
     3) Edwards, Grant 15               4) Schmitt, Andrew 17             
       23.83    48.90  1:13.01  1:39.85  2:03.81  2:30.13  2:46.22  3:20.05
 11 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:37.08    3:21.88  
     1) Gorizia, Lucca 17               2) Shashaty, Jack 17              
     3) Shteynvarts, Daniel 17          4) Costanzo, Christopher 17       
       24.33    50.77  1:15.77  1:44.27  2:07.49  2:32.88  2:56.58  3:21.88
 12 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'                   3:23.59    3:22.26  
     1) Chavez, Reid 16                 2) Burns, Alex 17                 
     3) Hruska, Luke 15                 4) Riebling, Liam 17              
       24.39    50.04  1:14.51  1:41.05  2:05.14  2:31.49  2:55.68  3:22.26
 13 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'B'                        3:25.25    3:23.09  
     1) Hohman, Ryan 17                 2) Mueser, Dan 17                 
     3) Uhlin, Cade 16                  4) Turk, Noah 15                  
       24.07    49.93  1:13.78  1:40.76  2:05.32  2:32.18  2:56.01  3:23.09
 14 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       3:12.12    3:23.51  
     1) Boyle, Jack 17                  2) Bass, Harrison 17              
     3) Ye, Vincent 15                  4) Cary, Connor 15                
       24.95    52.18  1:15.89  1:42.88  2:07.13  2:34.32  2:57.64  3:23.51
 15 Weston Swimming-CT  'A'                           3:27.43    3:23.83  
     1) Stewart, Sam 17                 2) Franco, Josh 16                
     3) Petersen, Oscar 15              4) Stewart, Luke 16               
       24.29    50.65  1:15.20  1:42.67  2:07.44  2:33.87  2:57.36  3:23.83
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:16.50    3:24.49  
     1) Gregory, Logan 17               2) Vecchio, Jake 15               
     3) Shemet, Charlie 16              4) Kubik, Cameron 16              
       24.57    51.16  1:15.50  1:42.90  2:07.24  2:34.63  2:57.99  3:24.49
 17 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            3:23.58    3:25.04  
     1) Emerson, Scott 16               2) Rucci, David 16                
     3) Murphy, Matt 15                 4) Brennan, Ryan 16               
       23.82    50.36  1:14.20  1:40.77  2:06.24  2:34.44  2:58.49  3:25.04
 18 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       3:18.00    3:28.81  
     1) Pettit, Collin 17               2) Keer, Dylan 18                 
     3) Rai, Dyaus 15                   4) Karsh, Andrew 19               
       24.71    51.94  1:16.85  1:45.91  2:11.39  2:39.94  3:02.71  3:28.81
 -- Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        3:16.32         DQ  
     1) Lutter, Tyler 17                2) Fatta, Alec 16                 
     3) Glass, Nick 17                  4) Uhlin, Keir 18                 
       23.44    49.75  1:13.24  1:38.98  2:01.91  2:28.00  2:51.24       DQ
 -- Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           3:24.72         DQ  
     1) Moy, Christian 16               2) Steininger, AJ 16              
     3) Alef, Chadd 17                  4) Rodriguez, Ian 17              
       23.88    49.71  1:14.89  1:43.46  2:06.63  2:32.32  2:56.30       DQ
 
Event 202  Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Phelan, Kaitlyn           15 Storm-MR                  NT      26.50  
  2 Weiner, Julia             15 RAC-CT                    NT      26.77  
  3 Budicini, Jenna           15 RAC-CT                    NT      26.81  
 
Event 203  Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merriman, Andrew          16 CGA-MD                    NT      23.44  
 
Event 205  Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.29  
       25.50    54.29                                                      
  2 Hummel, Collin            18 SUNY-MA                   NT      55.32  
       25.78    55.32                                                      
  3 Gorizia, Lucca            17 TRI-MR                    NT      55.44  
       25.30    55.44                                                      
  4 Shemet, Charlie           16 Three Village-MR          NT      56.36  
       26.41    56.36                                                      
  5 Guidera, Connor           16 CGA-MD                    NT    1:00.05  
       28.03  1:00.05                                                      
  6 Fitch, Jason              15 CGA-MD                    NT    1:04.13  
       28.89  1:04.13                                                      
 
Event 206  Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey         15 IA-MR                     NT      55.45  
       26.62    55.45                                                      
  2 Carbone, Maddie           15 IA-MR                     NT      56.12  
       27.34    56.12                                                      
  3 Fritz, Madison            13 NPAC-MA                   NT      56.13  
       27.08    56.13                                                      
  4 Crane, Rebecca            14 IA-MR                     NT      56.98  
       27.87    56.98                                                      
  5 Miller, Abby              13 GPAC-MA                   NT      57.17  
       27.48    57.17                                                      
  6 Fruhwirth, Hannah         13 GRA-MA                    NT      58.99  
       27.93    58.99                                                      
  7 Wiley, Jade               12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:00.92  
       29.05  1:00.92                                                      
  8 Turco, Lily               12 GRA-MA                    NT    1:01.47  
       29.58  1:01.47                                                      
 
Event 207  Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Alex               17 RAC-CT                    NT      49.86  
       24.30    49.86                                                      
 
Event 208  Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.37  
       28.05    57.37                                                      
 
Event 209  Men Senior 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 TRI-MR                    NT    2:03.56  
       27.22    57.45  1:33.69  2:03.56                                    
  2 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 TRI-MR                    NT    2:06.79  
       28.27  1:01.34  1:37.61  2:06.79                                    
  3 Coleman, Taylor           16 Storm-MR                  NT    2:07.70  
       27.32    58.12  1:38.61  2:07.70                                    
  4 Milton, Presley           13 RAC-CT                    NT    2:17.00  
       29.89  1:07.39  1:45.43  2:17.00                                    
 
Event 210  Women Senior 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miskiewicz, Abbey         15 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:19.91  
       27.96  1:05.05  1:47.68  2:19.91                                    
  2 Hartten, Caerwyn          17 WEST-MA                   NT    2:22.00  
       31.35  1:06.68  1:47.88  2:22.00                                    
  3 Wiley, Shay               10 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:56.93  
       35.66  1:19.80  2:15.65  2:56.93                                    
 
Event 211  Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fravel, Olivia            17 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:58.97  
       27.64    57.69  1:28.61  1:58.97                                    
  2 Thompson, Lydia           17 CGA-MD                    NT    1:59.16  
       27.24    57.14  1:28.20  1:59.16                                    
  3 Leonard, Jenna            15 RAC-CT                    NT    1:59.52  
       27.80    57.90  1:29.00  1:59.52                                    
  4 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                     NT    2:00.00  
       26.95    57.40  1:28.61  2:00.00                                    
  5 Manchester, Maggie        17 CGA-MD                    NT    2:00.58  
       27.25    57.87  1:29.25  2:00.58                                    
  6 Nakano, Tomomi            17 HAC-MA                    NT    2:00.61  
       28.64    59.49  1:30.81  2:00.61                                    
  7 Cranker, Emi              14 WEST-MA                   NT    2:01.95  
       28.45    59.43  1:30.91  2:01.95                                    
  8 Wayne, Julianna           17 WEST-MA                   NT    2:03.52  
       27.85    59.15  1:31.61  2:03.52                                    
  9 Guarnieri, Sofia          17 RA-MR                     NT    2:03.54  
       27.29    57.79  1:30.31  2:03.54                                    
 10 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      16 WEST-MA                   NT    2:04.94  
       29.02  1:00.52  1:32.91  2:04.94                                    
 11 Yount, Maggie             18 WEST-MA                   NT    2:09.92  
       28.65  1:01.31  1:35.68  2:09.92                                    
 
Event 212  Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker, Ryan              17 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:49.78  
       25.14    53.04  1:21.18  1:49.78                                    
  2 Greek, Jimmy              16 RAYS-MA                   NT    1:51.31  
       26.33    54.12  1:22.80  1:51.31                                    
  3 Ritchie, Ellis            15 RA-MR                     NT    1:51.62  
       24.86    53.05  1:22.41  1:51.62                                    
  4 Byrd, Bryan               16 WEST-MA                   NT    1:52.59  
       25.66    54.07  1:23.60  1:52.59                                    
  5 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          17 WEST-MA                   NT    1:55.64  
       25.65    54.98  1:25.32  1:55.64                                    
 
Event 508  Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 deFreitas, Emma           17 TRI-MR                    NT    1:00.19  
       28.19  1:00.19                                                      
  2 Brennan, Bella            13 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:02.53  
       29.26  1:02.53                                                      
  3 Warner, Lyndsey           13 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:05.45  
       31.06  1:05.45                                                      
  4 Fravel, Sarah             16 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:06.38  
       30.73  1:06.38                                                      
  5 Jackson, Sara             13 GRA-MA                    NT    1:07.84  
       31.16  1:07.84                                                      
 
Event 510  Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Reilly           15 RAC-CT                    NT    1:04.38  
       31.29  1:04.38                                                      
  2 Tyler, Meagan             14 WEST-MA                   NT    1:05.19  
       31.08  1:05.19                                                      
 
Event 511  Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Rachel             16 IA-MR                     NT    2:19.51  
       32.03  1:06.70  1:43.24  2:19.51                                    
  2 Profeta, Noelle           14 IA-MR                     NT    2:20.69  
       32.07  1:07.46  1:44.25  2:20.69                                    
 
Event 512  Men Senior 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Patrick       15 WEST-MA                   NT    2:09.11  
       29.82  1:03.22  1:36.57  2:09.11                                    
 
Event 513  Women Senior 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maloy, Taryn              16 HAC-MA                    NT    4:51.31  
       30.66  1:05.75  1:42.13  2:17.91  3:01.70  3:46.12  4:19.04  4:51.31
  2 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR                  NT    4:57.92  
       31.24  1:07.52  1:45.18  2:20.93  3:05.49  3:50.04  4:23.96  4:57.92
 
Event 514  Men Senior 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towse, Eric               15 TRI-MR                    NT    4:32.23  
       29.02  1:04.43  1:36.86  2:10.95  2:49.24  3:29.47  4:01.57  4:32.23
  2 Washart, Shane            13 GPAC-MA                   NT    4:45.73  
       29.87  1:06.88  1:42.57  2:16.98  3:00.54  3:43.61  4:15.45  4:45.73
 -- MacCausland, Patrick      17 GRA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       28.69  1:02.16  1:37.02  2:10.87  2:52.44  3:34.60  4:07.09       DQ
 
Event 515  Men Senior 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Liam               12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:08.29  
       30.85  1:08.29                                                      
 
Event 516  Women Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersson, Kirsten        15 Storm-MR                  NT   10:58.02  
       29.67  1:02.18  1:35.13  2:08.57  2:41.63  3:14.91  3:47.82  4:20.91
     4:54.71  5:27.80  6:00.83  6:34.20  7:07.23  7:40.34  8:13.77  8:46.88
     9:19.61  9:52.59 10:25.85 10:58.02                                    
 
Event 517  Men Senior 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR                  NT   10:07.81  
       27.13    57.30  1:27.92  1:58.46  2:29.06  2:59.84  3:30.46  4:00.88
     4:31.44  5:02.04  5:32.81  6:03.65  6:34.38  7:05.17  7:35.63  8:06.43
     8:37.25  9:08.15  9:38.83 10:07.81                                    
  2 Uhlin, Cade               16 DSC-MA                    NT   10:13.44  
       26.92    56.57  1:27.14  1:58.11  2:29.14  2:59.61  3:30.47  4:01.71
     4:32.48  5:03.48  5:34.14  6:05.03  6:36.07  7:07.28  7:38.31  8:09.65
     8:40.78  9:12.06  9:43.03 10:13.44                                    
  3 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR                  NT   10:21.35  
       27.87    57.90  1:28.89  2:00.22  2:31.41  3:02.37  3:33.80  4:04.95
     4:36.70  5:08.42  5:39.93  6:11.53  6:43.42  7:15.21  7:46.58  8:17.68
     8:48.89  9:20.02  9:51.23 10:21.35                                    
  4 Hays, Nate                15 ECCC-MA                   NT   10:30.07  
       27.73    58.19  1:29.44  2:01.15  2:33.61  3:05.77  3:38.14  4:10.59
     4:42.69  5:14.70  5:46.53  6:18.94  6:50.79  7:22.60  7:54.21  8:25.97
     8:57.53  9:28.89  9:59.96 10:30.07                                    
  5 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR                  NT   10:37.81  
       28.13    59.31  1:30.88  2:03.48  2:35.87  3:07.58  3:39.37  4:11.58
     4:44.37  5:17.03  5:50.00  6:23.33  6:55.41  7:27.63  7:59.52  8:31.33
     9:03.40  9:34.95 10:06.36 10:37.81                                    
 
Event 518  Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neuman, Andrew            10 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:41.59  
       34.44  1:15.96  2:01.05  2:41.59                                    
 
Event 519  Men Senior 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kong, Jeffrey             12 RAC-CT                    NT    2:43.27  
       37.88  1:22.37  2:08.16  2:43.27                                    
 
Event 520  Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coakley, Emma             12 RAC-CT                    NT      59.44  
       28.82    59.44                                                      
  2 Thilow, Rachel            12 RAC-CT                    NT    1:00.63  
       28.51  1:00.63                                                      
  3 Denn, Laci                12 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:00.86  
       29.57  1:00.86                                                      
 
Event 521  Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Hunter           11 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:02.04  
       29.30  1:02.04                                                      
  2 Mazzacano, Andrew         12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:02.30  
       29.91  1:02.30                                                      
  3 Khatib, Adam              12 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:02.67  
       29.69  1:02.67                                                      
 
Event 523  Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Lauren                9 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:26.44  
       40.91  1:26.44                                                      
 
Event 524  Men Senior 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reihl, Alexander          11 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:10.36  
       31.70  1:10.36                                                      
 
Event 525  Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Sabrina           12 RAC-CT                    NT    1:11.16  
       32.91  1:11.16                                                      
 
Event 526  Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenberg, Tori           9 ECCC-MA                   NT      30.56  
 
Event 527  Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xiong, Brandon            12 RAC-CT                    NT      28.57  
  2 Neuman, Andrew            10 ECCC-MA                   NT      32.55  
 
Event 528  Men Senior 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Brendan           11 Storm-MR                  NT      34.54  
 
Event 600  Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moyher, Emily             18 RAD-MA                    NT      25.37  
  2 Lichtner, Kayla           14 LMOR-MA                   NT      25.46  
  3 Leonard, Jenna            15 RAC-CT                    NT      25.79  
  4 Adams, Grace              13 TRI-MR                    NT      25.99  
  5 London, Katherine         17 TRI-MR                    NT      26.01  
  6 Handal, Izzy              14 RAD-MA                    NT      26.05  
  7 Miskiewicz, Abbey         15 GPAC-MA                   NT      26.11  
  8 Wayne, Julianna           17 WEST-MA                   NT      26.56  
  9 Nyquist, Hailey           13 TRI-MR                    NT      26.59  
 10 Adams, Caroline           17 TRI-MR                    NT      26.63  
 11 Gilio, Devin              17 IA-MR                     NT      26.73  
 12 Campbell, Grace           16 GRA-MA                    NT      26.92  
 13 Molestina, Ana            17 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      27.07  
 14 Singh, Emma Sofia         15 PAC-MR                    NT      28.64  
 
Event 601  Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Alec             17 LMAC-MA                   NT      23.16  
  2 Maretic, Matt             16 PAC-MR                    NT      23.49  
  3 Burns, Alex               17 RAC-CT                    NT      24.02  
  4 Sakoff, Nicholas          17 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.73  
  5 Kelly, Matthew            17 TRI-MR                    NT      24.87  
  6 Flynn, Richard            14 PAC-MR                    NT      25.05  
  7 O'Grady, Chris            14 WCAY-MA                   NT      25.25  
  8 Guidera, Connor           16 CGA-MD                    NT      25.41  
  9 Fitch, Jason              15 CGA-MD                    NT      25.57  
 10 Valle, Edgan              13 GPAC-MA                   NT      25.83  
 
Event 602  Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clancy, Elissa            16 RAC-CT                    NT    1:01.31  
       27.72  1:01.31                                                      
  2 Tyler, Meagan             14 WEST-MA                   NT    1:03.81  
       29.08  1:03.81                                                      
 
Event 603  Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Giorno, Kevin         16 WAVE-MA                   NT      53.37  
       24.67    53.37                                                      
  2 Byrd, Bryan               16 WEST-MA                   NT      53.98  
       25.35    53.98                                                      
  3 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          17 WEST-MA                   NT      54.83  
       26.08    54.83                                                      
  4 Hagan, Zach               16 HAC-MA                    NT      56.22  
       25.70    56.22                                                      
  5 Pedisich, Joe             18 IA-MR                     NT      56.54  
  6 Kascle, Daniel            16 TRI-MR                    NT      58.12  
       26.99    58.12                                                      
  7 Myers, Sam                16 WEST-MA                   NT      58.13  
       26.93    58.13                                                      
  8 Towse, Eric               15 TRI-MR                    NT    1:00.15  
       27.95  1:00.15                                                      
  9 Cosgrove, Rhett           12 RAD-MA                    NT    1:08.43  
       32.67  1:08.43                                                      
 
Event 604  Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budicini, Jenna           15 RAC-CT                    NT      56.72  
       27.49    56.72                                                      
 
Event 605  Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipp, Colin              16 LMOR-MA                   NT      49.93  
       23.79    49.93                                                      
  2 Merriman, Andrew          16 CGA-MD                    NT      50.93  
       24.53    50.93                                                      
  3 Maretic, Matt             16 PAC-MR                    NT      52.02  
       24.78    52.02                                                      
  4 Williamson, Patrick       15 WEST-MA                   NT      53.77  
       25.81    53.77                                                      
 
Event 607  Men Senior 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR                  NT    4:58.54  
       26.38    55.58  1:25.48  1:55.67  2:26.45  2:57.16  3:28.23  3:59.35
     4:29.41  4:58.54                                                      
 
Event 608  Women Senior 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 deFreitas, Emma           17 TRI-MR                    NT    4:56.16  
       29.40  1:02.57  1:41.51  2:20.04  3:03.51  3:49.37  4:23.58  4:56.16
 
Event 609  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Guirre, Shamiya           13 TRI-MR                    NT      25.12  
  2 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR               NT      25.15  
 
Event 610  Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rippon, Bella             13 HAC-MA                    NT    1:02.42  
       30.45  1:02.42                                                      
  2 Breiner, Madison          16 GRA-MA                    NT    1:02.84  
       30.65  1:02.84                                                      
  3 Gioia, Meredith           16 PAC-MR                    NT    1:04.23  
       31.27  1:04.23                                                      
  4 Hartten, Caerwyn          17 WEST-MA                   NT    1:05.04  
       31.67  1:05.04                                                      
  5 Dobrzynski, Tercia        13 IA-MR                     NT    1:06.26  
       32.64  1:06.26                                                      
  6 Warner, Lyndsey           13 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:06.43  
       32.09  1:06.43                                                      
 
Event 611  Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Lee             17 PAC-MR                    NT      55.47  
       27.43    55.47                                                      
  2 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  16 TRI-MR                    NT      56.88  
       27.74    56.88                                                      
  3 Greek, Jimmy              16 RAYS-MA                   NT      58.80  
       28.91    58.80                                                      
  4 Washart, Shane            13 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:02.48  
       30.23  1:02.48                                                      
 
Event 612  Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brett, Morgan             14 HAC-MA                    NT    2:17.31  
       33.39  1:08.30  1:43.27  2:17.31                                    
  2 Crane, Rachel             16 IA-MR                     NT    2:21.67  
       32.72  1:07.79  1:44.78  2:21.67                                    
 
Event 613  Men Senior 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Charlie           16 Three Village-MR          NT    2:05.53  
       29.84  1:01.12  1:33.44  2:05.53                                    
  2 Breiner, Collin           13 GRA-MA                    NT    2:12.19  
       30.53  1:03.48  1:37.56  2:12.19                                    
 
Event 614  Women Senior 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Rebecca            14 IA-MR                     NT    2:29.31  
       32.75  1:10.09  1:50.45  2:29.31                                    
 
Event 616  Women Senior 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jenna                17 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:13.49  
       30.02  1:04.41  1:42.63  2:13.49                                    
  2 Brennan, Bella            13 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:21.94  
       29.83  1:08.59  1:47.72  2:21.94                                    
  3 Gamble, Meghan            15 GRA-MA                    NT    2:22.91  
       30.74  1:05.60  1:48.31  2:22.91                                    
  4 Yount, Maggie             18 WEST-MA                   NT    2:23.44  
       30.02  1:07.57  1:49.08  2:23.44                                    
  5 Singh, Emma Sofia         15 PAC-MR                    NT    2:30.82  
       33.38  1:13.22  1:55.74  2:30.82                                    
 
Event 617  Men Senior 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohman, Ryan              17 DSC-MA                    NT    2:03.58  
       26.43    57.90  1:35.82  2:03.58                                    
  2 Corrigan, Jayden          16 DSC-MA                    NT    2:03.73  
       28.01    59.67  1:35.16  2:03.73                                    
  3 DiPaolo, Matt             16 GRA-MA                    NT    2:06.06  
       27.65    59.98  1:35.79  2:06.06                                    
 
Event 618  Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra           17 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:59.06  
       27.62    58.02  1:28.56  1:59.06                                    
  2 Myers, Grace              15 RAD-MA                    NT    2:02.18  
       27.85    58.91  1:30.87  2:02.18                                    
  3 Shiebler, Patricia        17 IA-MR                     NT    2:04.72  
       28.53  1:00.00  1:32.51  2:04.72                                    
  4 Jackson, Sara             13 GRA-MA                    NT    2:05.83  
       28.96  1:00.76  1:33.44  2:05.83                                    
 
Event 619  Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Christian        15 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:49.64  
       25.88    53.83  1:22.35  1:49.64                                    
  2 Walker, Brett             17 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:49.69  
       25.51    53.88  1:22.37  1:49.69                                    
  3 Hummel, Collin            18 SUNY-MA                   NT    1:52.23  
       26.02    54.19  1:23.51  1:52.23                                    
  4 Scudder, Shane            17 MSA-MA                    NT    1:53.22  
       26.40    54.83  1:23.85  1:53.22                                    
  5 Milton, Presley           13 RAC-CT                    NT    2:05.31  
       28.54  1:00.19  1:33.08  2:05.31                                    
 
Event 620  Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levari, Ava               11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:00.11  
       28.22  1:00.11                                                      
  2 Schlegel, Olivia          11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:00.23  
       28.79  1:00.23                                                      
  3 Denn, Laci                12 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:00.94  
       29.43  1:00.94                                                      
  4 Sommerstad, Kate          12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:03.00  
       30.63  1:03.00                                                      
  5 Gallagher, Rachel         10 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:11.51  
       33.53  1:11.51                                                      
 
Event 621  Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xiong, Brandon            12 RAC-CT                    NT    1:01.50  
       28.97  1:01.50                                                      
 
Event 622  Women Senior 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton, Alexa             12 LCY-MA                    NT    1:08.25  
       30.60  1:08.25                                                      
  2 Levine, Emma              11 RAC-CT                    NT    1:09.03  
       33.04  1:09.03                                                      
  3 Wiley, Jade               12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:11.67  
       32.53  1:11.67                                                      
  4 McMurray, Alison          11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:14.76  
       34.56  1:14.76                                                      
 
Event 623  Men Senior 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Kai             12 RAC-CT                    NT    1:10.73  
       32.88  1:10.73                                                      
  2 Carlson, Hunter           11 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:16.15  
       34.76  1:16.15                                                      
 
Event 624  Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jones, Tanner             12 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       36.42       DQ                                                      
 
Event 625  Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sommerstad, Ryan           9 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ  
       45.39       DQ                                                      
 
Event 626  Women Senior 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Sabrina           12 RAC-CT                    NT      31.63  
  2 Wittenberg, Tori           9 ECCC-MA                   NT      34.81  
 
Event 627  Men Senior 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker, Patrick           10 TOPS-MA                   NT      33.58  
  2 Thilow, Evan              10 RAC-CT                    NT      34.83  
 
Event 628  Women Senior 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crew, Ellie               11 TOPS-MA                   NT      37.00  
 
Event 629  Men Senior 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos, Liam               12 GPAC-MA                   NT      31.87  
 
Event 630  Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Lily             13 WCAY-MA                   NT      26.31  
  2 McPartland, Katie         10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      32.17  
  3 Fox, Lauren                9 ECCC-MA                   NT      34.21  
 
Event 700  Men Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Nick               17 DSC-MA                    NT   16:58.59  
  2 Uhlin, Cade               16 DSC-MA                    NT   17:22.05  
 
Event 701  Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 London, Katherine         17 TRI-MR                    NT      25.66  
  2 Cranker, Emi              14 WEST-MA                   NT      25.68  
  3 Tyler, Meagan             14 WEST-MA                   NT      25.99  
  4 Betsock, Courtney         17 SUNY-MA                   NT      26.67  
 
Event 702  Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Collin            18 SUNY-MA                   NT      22.50  
 
Event 703  Women Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuehhas, Gabriella        17 MAKO-PV                   NT      54.86  
       26.61    54.86                                                      
  2 Adams, Grace              13 TRI-MR                    NT      55.45  
       26.73    55.45                                                      
  3 Hunter, Audrey            16 MAKO-PV                   NT      55.92  
       27.08    55.92                                                      
  4 Breiner, Madison          16 GRA-MA                    NT      56.34  
       27.02    56.34                                                      
  5 McAneny-Droz, Sophia      16 WEST-MA                   NT      57.89  
       27.77    57.89                                                      
  6 Yount, Maggie             18 WEST-MA                   NT      58.61  
       27.89    58.61                                                      
 
Event 704  Men Senior 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Bryan               16 WEST-MA                   NT      49.98  
       24.04    49.98                                                      
  2 Zwilgmeyer, Matt          17 WEST-MA                   NT      51.57  
       24.39    51.57                                                      
  3 Sakoff, Nicholas          17 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.66  
       25.53    53.66                                                      
 
Event 705  Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Patrick       15 WEST-MA                   NT      59.38  
       28.71    59.38                                                      
 
Event 706  Women Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merriman, Julia           13 CGA-MD                    NT    1:16.25  
       35.92  1:16.25                                                      
 
Event 707  Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guiliano, Chris           13 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:06.28  
       31.11  1:06.28                                                      
  2 Breiner, Collin           13 GRA-MA                    NT    1:06.50  
       31.63  1:06.50                                                      
 
Event 708  Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jelinek, Kori             16 UN-MA                     NT    1:00.25  
       28.32  1:00.25                                                      
  2 Lupi, Giavanna            15 UN-MA                     NT    1:01.71  
       28.77  1:01.71                                                      
  3 Guarnieri, Emma           14 RA-MR                     NT    1:03.08  
       29.42  1:03.08                                                      
 
Event 709  Men Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 TRI-MR                    NT      54.27  
       24.89    54.27                                                      
  2 Shipp, Colin              16 LMOR-MA                   NT      55.56  
       25.46    55.56                                                      
 
Event 710  Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warner, Lyndsey           13 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:01.62  
       27.58    58.38  1:30.24  2:01.62                                    
  2 Fritz, Madison            13 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:03.47  
       28.71  1:00.15  1:32.26  2:03.47                                    
 
Event 711  Women Senior 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bason, Elizabeth          16 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:15.08  
       30.21  1:05.33  1:40.94  2:15.08                                    
 
Event 712  Women Senior 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wayne, Julianna           17 WEST-MA                   NT    2:17.33  
       30.33  1:05.03  1:44.46  2:17.33                                    
  2 Stansbury, Sara           17 SUNY-MA                   NT    2:24.74  
       30.83  1:08.19  1:51.07  2:24.74                                    
 
Event 713  Men Senior 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nussbaum, Jared           17 RAC-CT                    NT    1:59.92  
       26.17    57.60  1:31.89  1:59.92                                    
  2 Macias, Sean              15 TRI-MR                    NT    2:06.30  
       26.54    58.11  1:36.97  2:06.30                                    
  3 Crew, Simon               16 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:06.54  
       26.52    59.38  1:37.32  2:06.54                                    
  4 Zarrelli, Michael         15 TRI-MR                    NT    2:18.11  
       29.04  1:05.32  1:43.40  2:18.11                                    
 
Event 714  Men Senior 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 TRI-MR                    NT    4:20.98  
       28.44  1:00.33  1:34.15  2:07.43  2:43.84  3:20.61  3:52.04  4:20.98
 
Event 715  Women Senior 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartten, Caerwyn          17 WEST-MA                   NT    2:19.91  
 
Event 716  Women Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Lana            10 ECCC-MA                   NT      30.53  
 
Event 717  Men Senior 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cahill, Aidan             12 RAC-CT                    NT      28.76  
  2 Bowker, Patrick           10 TOPS-MA                   NT      30.67  
 
Event 718  Women Senior 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kornacki, Clare           12 KAY-MA                    NT    1:09.79  
       34.19  1:09.79                                                      
  2 Albans, Emily             12 KAY-MA                    NT    1:10.42  
       34.56  1:10.42                                                      
 
Event 719  Men Senior 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xiong, Brandon            12 RAC-CT                    NT    1:08.88  
       33.19  1:08.88                                                      
  2 Reihl, Alexander          11 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:09.82  
       33.99  1:09.82                                                      
 
Event 720  Women Senior 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scranton, Kara            11 DSC-MA                    NT    1:10.91  
       33.39  1:10.91                                                      
  2 Porter, Sabrina           12 RAC-CT                    NT    1:11.28  
       32.16  1:11.28                                                      
 
Event 721  Men Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thilow, Evan              10 RAC-CT                    NT    1:31.80  
       44.45  1:31.80                                                      
 
Event 722  Women Senior 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton, Alexa             12 LCY-MA                    NT    1:08.99  
       33.74  1:08.99                                                      
 
Event 723  Women Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiley, Jade               12 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:15.96  
       29.52  1:04.22  1:40.37  2:15.96                                    
  2 McMurray, Alison          11 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:22.62  
       30.98  1:06.65  1:44.86  2:22.62                                    
 
Event 724  Men Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Tanner             12 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:11.63  
       29.97  1:03.16  1:37.64  2:11.63                                    
  2 Kong, Jeffrey             12 RAC-CT                    NT    2:29.27  
       32.45  1:10.90  1:52.04  2:29.27                                    
 
Event 725  Women Senior 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR               NT      30.67  
  2 Thilow, Rachel            12 RAC-CT                    NT      33.17