Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/27/2017 12:04 PM
     2017 MA DSC CPSA Prelim/Final Championships - 2/24/2017 to 2/26/2017      
                         Hosted by Diplomat Swim Club                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strayer, Catie            13 CYA-MA               4:59.75    4:58.19   20  
       31.13  1:06.65  1:45.44  2:23.12  3:06.25  3:50.03  4:24.77  4:58.19
  2 Parry, Ashley N           13 LAC-MA               5:08.87    4:59.14   17  
       31.12  1:07.44  1:46.67  2:24.26  3:08.93  3:53.27  4:27.35  4:59.14
  3 Horner, Elizabeth M       13 LAC-MA               5:15.59    5:11.57   16  
       33.11  1:12.95  1:52.14  2:31.53  3:15.36  3:59.35  4:36.00  5:11.57
  4 Kratz, Breanna F          16 HAC-MA               5:28.86    5:29.76   15  
       34.83  1:16.86  2:00.98  2:42.62  3:30.22  4:18.69  4:54.90  5:29.76
  5 Eby, Kendall E            12 LAC-MA                    NT    5:31.79   14  
       36.65  1:19.36  2:02.00  2:44.52  3:32.91  4:19.96  4:56.16  5:31.79
  6 Kramer, Nina E            15 LAC-MA               5:48.79    5:42.79   13  
       33.26  1:15.92  1:59.37  2:43.70  3:31.68  4:21.35  5:02.45  5:42.79
  7 Pedersen, Ella S          14 HAC-MA               6:05.06    5:43.11   12  
       36.41  1:21.52  2:05.75  2:49.84  3:40.06  4:29.28  5:08.23  5:43.11
  8 deSyon, Corinne R         13 DSC-MA                    NT    5:48.76   11  
       37.92  1:20.44  2:04.33  2:48.79  3:36.88  4:26.53  5:08.14  5:48.76
  9 Kury, Emma L              13 LAC-MA               6:02.98    5:53.16    9  
       36.72  1:23.55  2:09.02  2:53.47  3:43.02  4:33.55  5:14.76  5:53.16
 10 Wolfe, Ella V             11 MARA-MA              6:06.31    6:01.66    7  
       37.04  1:25.53  2:11.86  2:58.00  3:47.18  4:37.04  5:20.73  6:01.66
 11 Bitner, Aubrey C          11 LAC-MA                    NT    6:09.26    6  
       38.76  1:26.52  2:16.76  3:05.46  3:55.11  4:45.83  5:27.91  6:09.26
 12 Taylor, Erin M            12 CYA-MA                    NT    6:15.65    5  
       43.16  1:33.03  2:18.59  3:02.70  3:55.69  4:49.90  5:33.28  6:15.65
 
Event 2  Boys 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerling, Luke A         17 LAC-MA               4:15.92    4:29.13   20  
       27.70  1:00.35  1:34.93  2:08.65  2:46.87  3:25.71  3:58.31  4:29.13
  2 Cramer, Andy L            14 HAC-MA               4:49.60    4:48.68   17  
       30.07  1:06.26  1:43.20  2:20.20  3:01.90  3:45.08  4:17.21  4:48.68
  3 Fatta, Tanner J           14 DSC-MA               4:55.94    4:56.88   16  
       30.92  1:07.78  1:46.56  2:24.67  3:05.19  3:46.29  4:22.39  4:56.88
  4 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               5:06.19    5:00.20   15  
       31.36  1:09.98  1:49.21  2:27.73  3:10.28  3:53.06  4:27.87  5:00.20
  5 Hohman, Brendan M         14 DSC-MA               5:12.57    5:11.75   14  
       32.38  1:11.53  1:52.70  2:32.99  3:16.57  4:01.21  4:37.59  5:11.75
  6 Moll, James M             12 LAC-MA               5:24.94    5:15.32   13  
       33.47  1:14.43  1:52.68  2:30.40  3:16.51  4:03.27  4:40.17  5:15.32
  7 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC-MA                    NT    5:33.10   12  
       35.84  1:20.20  2:00.55  2:42.12  3:31.07  4:18.61  4:55.40  5:33.10
 -- Korich, Owen B            16 DSC-MA               5:08.60         DQ  
       30.65  1:06.19  1:49.05  2:32.35  3:12.74  3:55.58  4:29.18       DQ
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     12 HAC-MA               7:38.81    6:20.71   20  
       32.98  1:09.98  1:48.45  2:26.86  3:05.45  3:44.89  4:24.86  5:04.19
     5:43.50  6:20.71                                                      
  2 Epoca, Kelsey L           12 HAC-MA               7:00.15    6:26.82   17  
       33.86  1:12.98  1:52.21  2:32.68  3:12.95  3:53.20  4:32.89  5:12.48
     5:50.68  6:26.82                                                      
  3 Fetter, Hannah G          12 CYA-MA               6:41.22    6:29.65   16  
       34.52  1:12.54  1:51.88  2:31.71  3:11.89  3:52.06  4:32.27  5:12.12
     5:51.62  6:29.65                                                      
  4 Schweigert, Caroline E    11 MARA-MA              6:47.68    6:31.42   15  
       35.20  1:14.04  1:54.40  2:34.97  3:15.13  3:55.28  4:36.36  5:16.05
     5:54.77  6:31.42                                                      
  5 Dauenbaugh, Korrine G     11 CYA-MA                    NT    6:35.49   14  
       33.35  1:12.12  1:53.53  2:33.96  3:15.16  3:56.10  4:36.94  5:17.26
     5:57.70  6:35.49                                                      
  6 Tate, Juliana             11 CYA-MA                    NT    6:52.16   13  
       35.74  1:16.49  1:57.33  2:39.72  3:22.27  4:04.60  4:47.90  5:31.01
     6:13.32  6:52.16                                                      
  7 Stonesifer, Megan         12 CYA-MA                    NT    7:31.25   12  
       37.75  1:21.27  2:06.91  2:52.46  3:39.55  4:26.78  5:14.71  6:01.78
     6:48.17  7:31.25                                                      
  8 Guzzone, Emma K           11 CYA-MA               8:08.91    7:43.75   11  
       39.86  1:24.48  2:10.61  2:56.94  3:43.14  4:29.66  5:18.64  6:07.93
     6:56.85  7:43.75                                                      
  9 McKillip, Alivia C        11 CYA-MA               7:50.21    7:43.76    9  
       39.81  1:26.24  2:13.69  3:01.20  3:48.98  4:36.84  5:25.48  6:13.01
     7:00.43  7:43.76                                                      
 10 Rittenhouse, Julianna R   12 MARA-MA                   NT    8:58.82    7  
       45.06  1:38.46  2:33.47  3:29.43  4:25.42                    7:12.01
     8:58.85  8:58.82                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woronko, Angela E         13 HAC-MA               5:40.59    5:25.55   20  
       29.96  1:02.89  1:36.11  2:09.16  2:42.29  3:15.40  3:48.44  4:21.48
     4:53.85  5:25.55                                                      
  2 Weller, Ally H            14 HAC-MA               5:45.72    5:31.63   17  
       30.32  1:03.63  1:37.82  2:11.36  2:45.30  3:18.69  3:52.02  4:25.59
     4:58.96  5:31.63                                                      
  3 Groff, Avery              13 DSC-MA               5:38.93    5:33.45   16  
       30.01  1:02.93  1:36.58  2:10.71  2:44.51  3:18.82  3:52.95  4:27.17
     5:01.10  5:33.45                                                      
  4 Horner, Catherine M       14 LAC-MA               5:52.49    5:47.86   15  
       31.09  1:06.02  1:40.88  2:16.40  2:51.84  3:27.51  4:03.68  4:39.41
     5:14.98  5:47.86                                                      
  5 Vitko, Sophia A           13 DSC-MA               5:55.31    5:50.44   14  
       32.09  1:06.95  1:42.97  2:18.80  2:54.37  3:29.87  4:05.80  4:41.83
     5:16.72  5:50.44                                                      
  6 Emmerling, Anya M         13 LAC-MA               6:07.79    5:58.77   13  
       32.10  1:08.20  1:44.20  2:19.93  2:57.72  3:35.82  4:12.99  4:49.41
     5:26.03  5:58.77                                                      
  7 Wagner, Lexi H            14 LAC-MA               6:08.76    6:14.95   12  
       32.67  1:09.71  1:47.87  2:25.71  3:04.14  3:43.34  4:21.80  5:00.18
     5:38.41  6:14.95                                                      
  8 Parido, Ellie K           13 LAC-MA               6:31.02    6:16.52   11  
       33.59  1:10.49  1:48.54  2:26.81  3:05.50  3:43.75  4:22.63  5:01.49
     5:39.51  6:16.52                                                      
  9 Nagle, Abby C             14 LAC-MA               6:22.03    6:19.67    9  
       32.26  1:09.22  1:48.06  2:26.97  3:06.29  3:46.03  4:25.67  5:05.30
     5:44.06  6:19.67                                                      
 10 Eckman, Zoe Z             14 DSC-MA                    NT    6:19.83    7  
       31.88  1:09.12  1:47.90  2:26.67  3:05.00  3:44.02  4:23.40  5:02.67
     5:42.41  6:19.83                                                      
 11 Ceneviva, Katie J         13 HAC-MA               7:18.09    7:12.06    6  
       36.04  1:18.68  2:01.50  2:45.35  3:28.55  4:14.47  4:59.45  5:44.79
     6:29.38  7:12.06                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Rachel L           15 DSC-MA               5:38.17    5:31.76   20  
       29.95  1:02.78  1:36.43  2:10.44  2:44.42  3:18.13  3:51.97  4:25.59
     4:59.45  5:31.76                                                      
  2 Nedrow, Lauren R          15 DSC-MA               5:45.96    5:50.24   17  
       31.05  1:05.84  1:41.58  2:17.95  2:54.06  3:29.66  4:05.64  4:41.57
     5:16.89  5:50.24                                                      
  3 Kendig, Jordyn B          15 MARA-MA                   NT    6:03.68   16  
       31.36  1:07.36  1:45.06  2:22.49  2:59.90  3:37.74  4:15.93  4:53.49
     5:29.19  6:03.68                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartz, Ethan C           12 CYA-MA                    NT    6:02.59   20  
       31.47  1:07.35  1:43.77  2:20.75  2:58.01  3:35.55  4:13.30  4:50.82
     5:27.62  6:02.59                                                      
  2 Sanderson, Max M          11 MARA-MA              6:35.19    6:36.55   17  
       34.36  1:13.87  1:54.07  2:34.71  3:16.17  3:57.17  4:37.71  5:18.06
     5:58.18  6:36.55                                                      
  3 Wobber, Tommy A           11 CYA-MA               7:17.86    6:45.25   16  
       34.04  1:13.89  1:55.27  2:36.59  3:18.33  4:00.98  4:43.76  5:25.49
     6:07.12  6:45.25                                                      
  4 Bucks, Christian M        11 CYA-MA               7:19.49    6:48.83   15  
       33.61  1:14.60  1:56.86  2:37.97  3:20.63  4:02.37  4:45.18  5:28.68
     6:09.86  6:48.83                                                      
  5 Hendershot, Carter R      11 CYA-MA               7:25.02    7:06.14   14  
       34.81  1:15.83  1:59.46  2:44.06  3:27.91  4:12.67  4:57.13  5:39.87
     6:24.95  7:06.14                                                      
  6 Eckert, Jason S           12 CYA-MA                    NT    7:18.32   13  
       34.56  1:16.39  2:01.50  2:46.42  3:31.29  4:17.26  5:03.54  5:50.14
     6:35.48  7:18.32                                                      
  7 Lamison, Isaac W          11 CYA-MA               8:01.35    7:36.13   12  
       37.82  1:23.24  2:09.72  2:57.16  4:35.76  5:23.99  6:11.14  6:58.37
     7:36.13                                                               
  8 Eckert, Jevin             11 CYA-MA                    NT    7:53.16   11  
       37.69  1:24.03  2:13.29  3:03.14  3:50.45  4:41.35  5:29.65  6:18.06
     7:10.92  7:53.16                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kunyu, Pan                13 MARA-MA              5:20.80    5:20.73   20  
       27.56    57.68  1:29.23  2:01.12  2:33.76  3:06.80  3:39.63  4:12.99
     4:47.99  5:20.73                                                      
  2 Reeder, Cameron A         14 LAC-MA               5:51.66    5:26.76   17  
       28.46  1:00.88  1:34.61  2:08.14  2:41.55  3:15.16  3:48.06  4:21.56
     4:55.12  5:26.76                                                      
  3 Dundas, Nathan D          14 CYA-MA               6:00.10    5:30.94   16  
       28.77  1:01.36  1:34.95  2:08.58  2:42.28  3:15.90  3:49.67  4:23.64
     4:58.07  5:30.94                                                      
  4 Mills, Bryce M            13 HAC-MA               5:35.06    5:37.16   15  
       28.48  1:00.89  1:35.14  2:08.87  2:43.78  3:19.23  3:54.78  4:30.15
     5:04.49  5:37.16                                                      
  5 Wingert, Andreas M        13 HAC-MA               6:03.02    5:55.31   14  
       31.73  1:07.01  1:42.46  2:18.74  2:54.78  3:30.47  4:06.90  4:43.65
     5:20.68  5:55.31                                                      
  6 Zimmerman, Andrew C       14 DSC-MA               6:01.55    5:59.41   13  
       30.98  1:07.26  1:44.09  2:21.00  2:58.28  3:36.25  4:13.46  4:50.62
     5:27.21  5:59.41                                                      
  7 MacKilligan, Cameron P    13 MARA-MA              5:56.69    5:59.52   12  
       30.46  1:05.63  1:42.06  2:19.05  2:55.79  3:33.55  4:11.09  4:48.68
     5:25.19  5:59.52                                                      
  8 Paterno, Jack G           13 HAC-MA               6:16.60    6:04.64   11  
       32.18  1:08.92  1:46.29  2:23.66  3:02.43  3:39.35  4:16.68  4:53.83
     5:30.51  6:04.64                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerling, Kyle L         15 LAC-MA               5:07.46    5:14.29   20  
       27.32    57.70  1:29.26  2:01.08  2:33.65  3:06.27  3:38.63  4:10.89
     4:43.33  5:14.29                                                      
  2 Fuhrman, Garrett A        17 DSC-MA               5:29.24    5:23.86   17  
       28.45    59.74  1:32.48  2:05.94  2:39.45  3:12.89  3:46.22  4:19.38
     4:52.13  5:23.86                                                      
  3 Mills, Ian J              15 HAC-MA               6:01.82    5:31.11   16  
       28.71  1:01.43  1:35.16  2:09.30  2:43.49  3:17.66  3:52.21  4:26.21
     4:59.69  5:31.11                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sandock, Leah J           12 LAC-MA                 25.74      26.03   20  
  2 Fickett, Makennah J       12 HAC-MA                 26.17      26.39   17  
  3 Scranton, Kara M          12 DSC-MA                 27.73      27.64   16  
  4 Nguyen, Kayla M           12 HAC-MA                 28.12      27.80   15  
  5 Oyerly, Cali M            11 HAC-MA                 27.31      27.81   14  
  6 Cox, Bridget B            12 HAC-MA                 28.37      28.26   13  
  7 Eby, Kendall E            12 LAC-MA                 28.86      28.64   12  
  8 Adams, Tenra V            11 DSC-MA                 29.20      28.82   11  
B - Final
  9 McMullen, Lydia K         11 HAC-MA                 30.26      28.84    9  
 10 Fabian, Carol Fabian M    12 DSC-MA                 29.21      29.26    7  
 11 Andrews, Sammy J          12 HAC-MA                 29.91      29.30    6  
 12 Epoca, Kelsey L           12 HAC-MA                 29.98      29.50    5  
 13 Martin, Catherine L       11 HAC-MA                 30.25      29.80    4  
 14 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA                 30.29      30.04    3  
 15 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         11 HAC-MA                 30.69      30.30    2  
 16 Stasz, Sydney R           11 HAC-MA                 30.43      30.64    1  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sandock, Leah J           12 LAC-MA                 26.13      25.74  
  2 Fickett, Makennah J       12 HAC-MA                 26.27      26.17  
  3 Oyerly, Cali M            11 HAC-MA                 28.90      27.31  
  4 Scranton, Kara M          12 DSC-MA                 27.68      27.73  
  5 Nguyen, Kayla M           12 HAC-MA                 28.71      28.12  
  6 Cox, Bridget B            12 HAC-MA                 28.77      28.37  
  7 Eby, Kendall E            12 LAC-MA                 28.62      28.86  
  8 Adams, Tenra V            11 DSC-MA                 29.41      29.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fabian, Carol Fabian M    12 DSC-MA                 28.80      29.21  
 10 Andrews, Sammy J          12 HAC-MA                 30.04      29.91  
 11 Epoca, Kelsey L           12 HAC-MA                 29.74      29.98  
 12 Martin, Catherine L       11 HAC-MA                 29.58      30.25  
 13 McMullen, Lydia K         11 HAC-MA                 29.47      30.26  
 14 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA                 29.93      30.29  
 15 Stasz, Sydney R           11 HAC-MA                 31.18      30.43  
 16 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         11 HAC-MA                 32.34      30.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Muth, Maddie G            12 DSC-MA                 30.81      30.92  
 18 Bitner, Aubrey C          11 LAC-MA                 33.55      31.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Paisley, Zara P           11 MARA-MA                29.95      31.39  
 20 Pearson, Hailey E         11 DSC-MA                 31.22      31.96  
 21 Li, Sharon *              12 HAC-MA                 31.86      32.07  
 22 Howard, Lily E            12 DSC-MA                 32.35      32.52  
 23 Beelen, Annika N          12 MARA-MA                32.31      32.70  
 24 Garvey, Maggie P          11 MARA-MA                34.86      33.15  
 25 Fulmer, Bella G           12 MARA-MA                32.71      33.65  
 26 Shaub, Sami T             11 MARA-MA                33.07      33.96  
 27 Preston, Kairi E          12 MARA-MA                35.52      35.19  
 28 Hughes, Mikayla S         12 MARA-MA                35.53      35.36  
 29 Thompson, Haley G         11 MARA-MA                35.51      35.38  
 30 Eidemiller, Leah G        12 DSC-MA                 36.80      36.26  
 31 Zaprazny, Julia           11 HAC-MA                 37.93      36.78  
 32 Anderson, Kari N          11 DSC-MA                 35.64      37.22  
 33 Rittenhouse, Julianna R   12 MARA-MA                37.56      37.67  
 34 Walter, Erin K            12 HAC-MA                 41.58      41.88  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         11 HAC-MA                 27.67      26.98   20  
  2 Weller, Jason G           12 HAC-MA                 28.67      28.30   17  
  3 Russell, Will J           12 MARA-MA                29.02      28.82   16  
  4 Almodovar, Jayden J       11 MARA-MA                29.13      29.08   15  
  5 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC-MA                 29.32      29.33   14  
  6 Wobber, Tommy A           11 CYA-MA                 29.73      29.49   13  
  7 Smecker, Ryan J           12 MARA-MA                29.72      29.77   12  
  8 Verma, Aayush             12 HAC-MA                 29.83      30.02   11  
B - Final
  9 Madden, Luke T            11 HAC-MA                 30.01      29.62    9  
 10 McHugh, Ardan T           12 DSC-MA                 29.96      29.82    7  
 11 Swartz, Ethan C           12 CYA-MA                 30.57      30.00    6  
 12 Barone, Eleano            11 HAC-MA                 30.85      31.33    5  
 13 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC-MA                 30.88      31.83    4  
 14 Mailman, Matthew H        12 HAC-MA                 32.48      31.92    3  
 15 Heisey, Josh J            12 LAC-MA                 32.00      33.18    2  
 16 Griffith, Charlie E       12 HAC-MA                 32.25      33.79    1  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         11 HAC-MA                 27.43      27.67  
  2 Weller, Jason G           12 HAC-MA                 28.77      28.67  
  3 Russell, Will J           12 MARA-MA                28.89      29.02  
  4 Almodovar, Jayden J       11 MARA-MA                28.93      29.13  
  5 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC-MA                 30.38      29.32  
  6 Smecker, Ryan J           12 MARA-MA                29.49      29.72  
  7 Wobber, Tommy A           11 CYA-MA                 29.88      29.73  
  8 Verma, Aayush             12 HAC-MA                 30.20      29.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McHugh, Ardan T           12 DSC-MA                 30.71      29.96  
 10 Madden, Luke T            11 HAC-MA                 29.63      30.01  
 11 Swartz, Ethan C           12 CYA-MA                 30.36      30.57  
 12 Barone, Eleano            11 HAC-MA                 31.54      30.85  
 13 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC-MA                 31.11      30.88  
 14 Heisey, Josh J            12 LAC-MA                 32.48      32.00  
 15 Griffith, Charlie E       12 HAC-MA                 33.17      32.25  
 16 Mailman, Matthew H        12 HAC-MA                 34.75      32.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buckwalter, Darius H      11 LAC-MA                 33.78      32.61  
 18 Sanderson, Max M          11 MARA-MA                32.23      32.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meyers, Josh C            11 DSC-MA                 33.15      33.22  
 20 Spaulding, Kyle B         12 LAC-MA                 33.24      34.13  
 21 Grotewold, Zachary K      11 DSC-MA                 38.85      35.45  
 22 Long, Emerson M           11 MARA-MA                37.86      36.30  
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA                 24.97      24.72   20  
  2 Rippon, Bella M           13 HAC-MA                 25.79      25.58   17  
  3 Woronko, Angela E         13 HAC-MA                 25.84      25.81   16  
  4 Tafuto, Tori C            13 HAC-MA                 26.36      26.09   15  
  5 Shaffer, Maggie O         14 DSC-MA                 26.77      26.66   14  
  6 Horner, Catherine M       14 LAC-MA                 26.50      26.83   13  
  7 Parry, Ashley N           13 LAC-MA                 27.11      27.16   12  
  8 Lavigne, Rachel A         14 HAC-MA                 27.15      27.22   11  
B - Final
  9 Ortiz, Madison J          13 HAC-MA                 27.29      26.82    9  
 10 Madden, Maya J            13 HAC-MA                 27.21      26.96    7  
 11 Aluquin, Lindsay A        14 HAC-MA                 27.35      27.09    6  
 12 Buchanan, Ellie I         13 HAC-MA                 27.22      27.14    5  
 13 Forman, Faith K           13 LAC-MA                 27.71      27.51    4  
 14 Pedersen, Ella S          14 HAC-MA                 28.05      27.92    3  
 15 Tarkenton, Maggie G       13 HAC-MA                 27.83      28.02    2  
 16 Klinedinst, Molly K       13 CYA-MA                 27.99      28.39    1  
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA                 24.46      24.97  
  2 Rippon, Bella M           13 HAC-MA                 26.63      25.79  
  3 Woronko, Angela E         13 HAC-MA                 26.12      25.84  
  4 Tafuto, Tori C            13 HAC-MA                 26.65      26.36  
  5 Horner, Catherine M       14 LAC-MA                 26.09      26.50  
  6 Shaffer, Maggie O         14 DSC-MA                 26.73      26.77  
  7 Parry, Ashley N           13 LAC-MA                 26.94      27.11  
  8 Lavigne, Rachel A         14 HAC-MA                 27.71      27.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madden, Maya J            13 HAC-MA                 26.80      27.21  
 10 Buchanan, Ellie I         13 HAC-MA                 28.63      27.22  
 11 Ortiz, Madison J          13 HAC-MA                 27.27      27.29  
 12 Aluquin, Lindsay A        14 HAC-MA                 27.32      27.35  
 13 Forman, Faith K           13 LAC-MA                 26.81      27.71  
 14 Tarkenton, Maggie G       13 HAC-MA                 28.81      27.83  
 15 Klinedinst, Molly K       13 CYA-MA                 28.40      27.99  
 16 Pedersen, Ella S          14 HAC-MA                 29.86      28.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wagner, Lexi H            14 LAC-MA                 28.11      28.48  
 18 Strayer, Catie            13 CYA-MA                 28.95     J28.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yun, Michelle J           14 HAC-MA                 29.76      28.67  
 20 May, Carli E              13 MARA-MA                28.28      28.71  
 21 Nagle, Abby C             14 LAC-MA                 28.33      28.87  
 22 Eckman, Zoe Z             14 DSC-MA                 28.67      29.08  
 23 Emmerling, Anya M         13 LAC-MA                 29.48      29.27  
 24 Clow, Jalyn R             13 MARA-MA                28.87      29.41  
 25 McCormick, Kayla M        14 MARA-MA                29.85      29.44  
 26 Russell, Annie            14 MARA-MA                27.39      29.74  
 27 Zagaceta, Morgan M        13 HAC-MA                 30.47      30.24  
 28 Grubb, Kirsten A          14 HAC-MA                 31.22      30.39  
 29 Collier, Sophia R         13 DSC-MA                 30.64      30.59  
 30 Gerhardt, Ryan L          14 DSC-MA                 30.49      30.60  
 31 Root, Ella A              13 MARA-MA                29.68      30.88  
 32 Ceneviva, Katie J         13 HAC-MA                 32.05      31.13  
 33 Brinkman, Sidney Q        13 MARA-MA                32.20      31.50  
 34 Mueller, Ashley R         13 LAC-MA                 29.58      31.61  
 35 Fuentes, Jannelly         13 LAC-MA                 30.94      31.83  
 36 Kauffman, Annalise F      13 MARA-MA                31.89      31.99  
 37 Fleszar, Laurel V         14 HAC-MA                 32.86      32.99  
 38 Caplan, Molly A           14 LAC-MA                 46.95      46.42  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gocotano, Elijah M        14 LAC-MA                 24.23      23.73   20  
  2 Kunyu, Pan                13 MARA-MA                24.27      24.25   17  
  3 Cramer, Andy L            14 HAC-MA                 24.30      24.68   16  
  4 Kendig, Wesley A          13 MARA-MA                25.59      24.88   15  
  5 Blacker, Alex L           13 HAC-MA                 25.07      25.09   14  
  6 Mills, Bryce M            13 HAC-MA                 25.57      25.54   13  
  7 Reeder, Cameron A         14 LAC-MA                 25.68      25.92   12  
  8 Paul, Tommy M             13 HAC-MA                 26.48      26.24   11  
B - Final
  9 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC-MA                 26.63      26.00    9  
 10 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA                 26.73      26.24    7  
 11 Fatta, Tanner J           14 DSC-MA                 26.99      26.26    6  
 12 Roark, Liam B             14 DSC-MA                 26.69      26.95    5  
 13 MacKilligan, Cameron P    13 MARA-MA                26.97      27.20    4  
 14 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA                27.99      27.25    3  
 15 Barry, Everett J          13 MARA-MA                27.30      27.27    2  
 16 Dundas, Nathan D          14 CYA-MA                 26.83      27.59    1  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gocotano, Elijah M        14 LAC-MA                 24.25      24.23  
  2 Kunyu, Pan                13 MARA-MA                24.80      24.27  
  3 Cramer, Andy L            14 HAC-MA                 24.25      24.30  
  4 Lutter, Sam A             14 DSC-MA                 23.95      24.44  
  5 Blacker, Alex L           13 HAC-MA                 25.52      25.07  
  6 Mills, Bryce M            13 HAC-MA                 25.40      25.57  
  7 Kendig, Wesley A          13 MARA-MA                24.93      25.59  
  8 Reeder, Cameron A         14 LAC-MA                 25.94      25.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paul, Tommy M             13 HAC-MA                 26.76      26.48  
 10 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC-MA                 26.79      26.63  
 11 Roark, Liam B             14 DSC-MA                 26.86      26.69  
 12 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA                 26.75      26.73  
 13 Dundas, Nathan D          14 CYA-MA                 28.55      26.83  
 14 MacKilligan, Cameron P    13 MARA-MA                27.73      26.97  
 15 Fatta, Tanner J           14 DSC-MA                 26.64      26.99  
 16 Barry, Everett J          13 MARA-MA                27.44      27.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA                28.63      27.99  
 18 Fasnacht, Chase M         14 MARA-MA                28.26      28.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zimmerman, Andrew C       14 DSC-MA                 27.73      28.28  
 20 Eberly, Nathan S          13 MARA-MA                28.32      28.29  
 21 Carricato, Dominic V      14 HAC-MA                 29.12      28.64  
 22 Chappell, Ben J           14 HAC-MA                 28.84      28.95  
 23 Alander, Evan P           13 HAC-MA                 29.61      29.24  
 24 Sempsey, Connor           13 LAC-MA                 29.03      29.38  
 25 Brown, Jaden J            14 MARA-MA                28.83      29.48  
 26 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC-MA                 29.72      29.80  
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nalls, Madison P          16 DSC-MA                 25.51      25.16   20  
  2 Brett, Morgan O           15 HAC-MA                 26.30      25.53   17  
  3 McCloskey, Grace M        16 HAC-MA                 27.22      27.09   16  
  4 Eichman, Olivia A         15 HAC-MA                 27.07      27.39   15  
  5 Hester, Kelly N           17 DSC-MA                 27.78      27.80   14  
  6 Nedrow, Lauren R          15 DSC-MA                 28.14      28.06   13  
  7 Tarkenton, Makayla F      16 HAC-MA                 28.66      28.52   12  
B - Final
  9 Kratz, Breanna F          16 HAC-MA                 29.07      27.86    9  
 10 Steager, Meghan L         17 DSC-MA                 29.27      27.94    7  
 11 Kendig, Jordyn B          15 MARA-MA                28.76      28.62    6  
 12 Bova, Allie               15 HAC-MA                 29.29      29.05    5  
 13 Ruddle, Jillian T         15 HAC-MA                 29.45      29.28    4  
 14 Fitterer, Maya P          15 HAC-MA                 29.25      29.32    3  
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nalls, Madison P          16 DSC-MA                 24.03      25.51  
  2 Sudbrink, Kayla R         18 DSC-MA                 25.66      26.11  
  3 Brett, Morgan O           15 HAC-MA                 25.47      26.30  
  4 Eichman, Olivia A         15 HAC-MA                 27.52      27.07  
  5 McHugh, Maddie R          18 DSC-MA                 26.04      27.10  
  6 McCloskey, Grace M        16 HAC-MA                 26.53      27.22  
  7 Hester, Kelly N           17 DSC-MA                 27.07      27.78  
  8 Nedrow, Lauren R          15 DSC-MA                 27.80      28.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shaub, Erica              15 MARA-MA                   NT      28.24  
 10 Tarkenton, Makayla F      16 HAC-MA                 27.86      28.66  
 11 Kendig, Jordyn B          15 MARA-MA                28.96      28.76  
 12 Kratz, Breanna F          16 HAC-MA                 29.04      29.07  
 13 Fitterer, Maya P          15 HAC-MA                 29.63      29.25  
 14 Steager, Meghan L         17 DSC-MA                 27.64      29.27  
 15 Bova, Allie               15 HAC-MA                 29.53      29.29  
 16 Ruddle, Jillian T         15 HAC-MA                 29.64      29.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dietrich, Natalie E       15 LAC-MA                 30.96      30.89  
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mueser, Dan R             17 DSC-MA                 22.50      22.96   20  
  2 Turk, Noah J              16 DSC-MA                 23.25      22.98   17  
  3 Jones, Aaron McKabe M     16 DSC-MA                 23.68      24.15   16  
  4 Andrews, Nikita S         15 HAC-MA                 23.91      24.27   15  
  5 O'Connell, Brendan G      15 HAC-MA                 24.77      24.67   14  
  6 Fulton, Christian E       15 DSC-MA                 24.62      24.85   13  
  7 Clarke, Mac M             15 DSC-MA                 25.34      25.70   12  
  8 Mills, Ian J              15 HAC-MA                 25.64      25.72   11  
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mueser, Dan R             17 DSC-MA                 23.18      22.50  
  2 Fatta, Alec S             16 DSC-MA                 22.71      22.75  
  3 Turk, Noah J              16 DSC-MA                 23.05      23.25  
  4 Jones, Aaron McKabe M     16 DSC-MA                 23.79      23.68  
  5 Andrews, Nikita S         15 HAC-MA                 23.82      23.91  
  6 Fulton, Christian E       15 DSC-MA                 24.85      24.62  
  7 O'Connell, Brendan G      15 HAC-MA                 24.72      24.77  
  8 Clarke, Mac M             15 DSC-MA                 26.94      25.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mills, Ian J              15 HAC-MA                 26.03      25.64  
 10 Paparo, Andrew J          15 DSC-MA                 27.90      29.21  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heberlig, Sarah L         12 LAC-MA               1:19.17    1:18.39   20  
       37.43  1:18.39                                                      
  2 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA               1:20.65    1:18.62   17  
       37.88  1:18.62                                                      
  3 Epoca, Kelsey L           12 HAC-MA               1:25.66    1:20.84   16  
       38.00  1:20.84                                                      
  4 Bitner, Aubrey C          11 LAC-MA               1:24.44    1:22.01   15  
       38.62  1:22.01                                                      
  5 Martin, Catherine L       11 HAC-MA               1:25.78    1:23.78   14  
       39.90  1:23.78                                                      
  6 Tate, Juliana             11 CYA-MA               1:25.64    1:24.41   13  
       41.24  1:24.41                                                      
  7 Fetter, Hannah G          12 CYA-MA               1:27.58    1:26.48   12  
       41.60  1:26.48                                                      
  8 Harberson, Sophie S       11 DSC-MA               1:28.16    1:29.40   11  
       42.00  1:29.40                                                      
B - Final
  9 Stonesifer, Megan         12 CYA-MA               1:30.02    1:27.03    9  
       41.41  1:27.03                                                      
 10 Paisley, Zara P           11 MARA-MA              1:31.65    1:28.56    7  
       41.95  1:28.56                                                      
 11 Howard, Lily E            12 DSC-MA               1:30.22    1:30.06    6  
       42.53  1:30.06                                                      
 12 Garvey, Maggie P          11 MARA-MA              1:33.43    1:30.15    5  
       42.37  1:30.15                                                      
 13 Shaub, Sami T             11 MARA-MA              1:28.84    1:32.19    4  
       42.92  1:32.19                                                      
 14 Li, Sharon *              12 HAC-MA               1:33.05    1:32.99    3  
       43.77  1:32.99                                                      
 15 Woodard, Amelia R         11 DSC-MA               1:31.34    1:33.66    2  
       44.08  1:33.66                                                      
 16 Thompson, Haley G         11 MARA-MA              1:35.56    1:33.76    1  
       43.82  1:33.76                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heberlig, Sarah L         12 LAC-MA               1:21.06    1:19.17  
       37.97  1:19.17                                                      
  2 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA               1:20.92    1:20.65  
       39.51  1:20.65                                                      
  3 Bitner, Aubrey C          11 LAC-MA               1:28.55    1:24.44  
       40.31  1:24.44                                                      
  4 Tate, Juliana             11 CYA-MA               1:27.56    1:25.64  
       41.18  1:25.64                                                      
  5 Epoca, Kelsey L           12 HAC-MA               1:24.31    1:25.66  
       39.77  1:25.66                                                      
  6 Martin, Catherine L       11 HAC-MA               1:23.19    1:25.78  
       41.41  1:25.78                                                      
  7 Fetter, Hannah G          12 CYA-MA               1:27.42    1:27.58  
       42.05  1:27.58                                                      
  8 Harberson, Sophie S       11 DSC-MA               1:33.39    1:28.16  
       41.40  1:28.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shaub, Sami T             11 MARA-MA              1:29.67    1:28.84  
       41.43  1:28.84                                                      
 10 Stonesifer, Megan         12 CYA-MA               1:36.67    1:30.02  
       42.82  1:30.02                                                      
 11 Howard, Lily E            12 DSC-MA               1:28.10    1:30.22  
       42.81  1:30.22                                                      
 12 Woodard, Amelia R         11 DSC-MA               1:35.77    1:31.34  
       43.56  1:31.34                                                      
 13 Paisley, Zara P           11 MARA-MA              1:30.81    1:31.65  
       42.03  1:31.65                                                      
 14 Li, Sharon *              12 HAC-MA               1:33.29    1:33.05  
       44.34  1:33.05                                                      
 15 Garvey, Maggie P          11 MARA-MA              1:31.85    1:33.43  
       44.47  1:33.43                                                      
 16 Thompson, Haley G         11 MARA-MA              1:41.82    1:35.56  
       46.35  1:35.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hagan, Naomi L            11 CYA-MA               1:39.35    1:36.04  
       45.79  1:36.04                                                      
 18 Pearson, Hailey E         11 DSC-MA               1:39.85    1:36.08  
       44.73  1:36.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beelen, Annika N          12 MARA-MA              1:36.87    1:36.90  
       45.49  1:36.90                                                      
 20 Taylor, Erin M            12 CYA-MA               1:41.55    1:37.55  
       45.86  1:37.55                                                      
 21 Eidemiller, Leah G        12 DSC-MA               1:38.54    1:37.98  
       45.35  1:37.98                                                      
 22 Anderson, Kari N          11 DSC-MA               1:38.27    1:39.12  
       47.19  1:39.12                                                      
 23 Walter, Erin K            12 HAC-MA               1:35.83    1:40.08  
       46.17  1:40.08                                                      
 24 Black, Skylar N           11 HAC-MA               1:43.27    1:40.61  
       47.68  1:40.61                                                      
 25 Zaprazny, Julia           11 HAC-MA               1:47.33    1:44.56  
       50.58  1:44.56                                                      
 26 Guzzone, Emma K           11 CYA-MA               1:43.00    1:45.04  
       50.25  1:45.04                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moll, James M             12 LAC-MA               1:19.82    1:17.65   20  
       36.26  1:17.65                                                      
  2 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC-MA               1:22.34    1:22.27   17  
       38.83  1:22.27                                                      
  3 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         11 HAC-MA               1:25.21    1:25.50   16  
       40.86  1:25.50                                                      
  4 Eckert, Jason S           12 CYA-MA               1:25.18    1:26.55   15  
       41.09  1:26.55                                                      
  5 Spaulding, Kyle B         12 LAC-MA               1:33.94    1:32.66   14  
       43.54  1:32.66                                                      
  6 Barone, Eleano            11 HAC-MA               1:32.45    1:32.97   13  
       43.99  1:32.97                                                      
  7 Meyers, Josh C            11 DSC-MA               1:37.47    1:35.16   12  
       44.14  1:35.16                                                      
  8 Eckert, Jevin             11 CYA-MA               1:38.18    1:38.35   11  
       45.32  1:38.35                                                      
B - Final
  9 Griffith, Charlie E       12 HAC-MA               1:38.24    1:38.23    9  
       45.21  1:38.23                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moll, James M             12 LAC-MA               1:18.83    1:19.82  
       37.92  1:19.82                                                      
  2 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC-MA               1:25.27    1:22.34  
       39.95  1:22.34                                                      
  3 Eckert, Jason S           12 CYA-MA               1:31.24    1:25.18  
       40.86  1:25.18                                                      
  4 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         11 HAC-MA               1:25.50    1:25.21  
       40.30  1:25.21                                                      
  5 Barone, Eleano            11 HAC-MA               1:31.67    1:32.45  
       43.31  1:32.45                                                      
  6 Spaulding, Kyle B         12 LAC-MA               1:35.00    1:33.94  
       44.67  1:33.94                                                      
  7 Meyers, Josh C            11 DSC-MA               1:37.19    1:37.47  
       45.94  1:37.47                                                      
  8 Eckert, Jevin             11 CYA-MA               1:34.72    1:38.18  
       47.51  1:38.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Griffith, Charlie E       12 HAC-MA               1:54.25    1:38.24  
       46.38  1:38.24                                                      
 -- Heisey, Josh J            12 LAC-MA               1:41.30         DQ  
       43.85       DQ                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weller, Ally H            14 HAC-MA               1:11.61    1:10.74   20  
       33.10  1:10.74                                                      
  2 Ortiz, Madison J          13 HAC-MA               1:11.61    1:11.07   17  
       33.72  1:11.07                                                      
  3 Root, Ella A              13 MARA-MA              1:16.39    1:13.21   16  
       34.62  1:13.21                                                      
  4 Shaffer, Maggie O         14 DSC-MA               1:14.28    1:13.22   15  
       34.86  1:13.22                                                      
  5 Woronko, Angela E         13 HAC-MA               1:15.86    1:15.45   14  
       35.79  1:15.45                                                      
  6 Wagner, Lexi H            14 LAC-MA               1:17.66    1:16.96   13  
       36.04  1:16.96                                                      
  7 Vitko, Sophia A           13 DSC-MA               1:17.68    1:17.17   12  
       36.44  1:17.17                                                      
  8 Aluquin, Lindsay A        14 HAC-MA               1:18.49    1:17.34   11  
       36.56  1:17.34                                                      
B - Final
  9 Yun, Michelle J           14 HAC-MA               1:21.80    1:20.30    9  
       37.72  1:20.30                                                      
 10 Buchanan, Ellie I         13 HAC-MA               1:20.25    1:20.49    7  
       37.98  1:20.49                                                      
 11 Emmerling, Anya M         13 LAC-MA               1:21.41    1:21.08    6  
       38.82  1:21.08                                                      
 12 Zagaceta, Morgan M        13 HAC-MA               1:24.44    1:22.52    5  
       38.40  1:22.52                                                      
 13 Nagle, Abby C             14 LAC-MA               1:21.52    1:22.55    4  
       39.20  1:22.55                                                      
 14 Pedersen, Ella S          14 HAC-MA               1:21.76    1:23.25    3  
       38.64  1:23.25                                                      
 15 Tarkenton, Maggie G       13 HAC-MA               1:24.58    1:25.09    2  
       40.51  1:25.09                                                      
 16 Kury, Emma L              13 LAC-MA               1:23.53    1:26.85    1  
       41.13  1:26.85                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weller, Ally H            14 HAC-MA               1:13.81    1:11.61  
       33.70  1:11.61                                                      
  1 Ortiz, Madison J          13 HAC-MA               1:11.80    1:11.61  
       33.78  1:11.61                                                      
  3 Shaffer, Maggie O         14 DSC-MA               1:14.10    1:14.28  
       35.39  1:14.28                                                      
  4 Woronko, Angela E         13 HAC-MA               1:15.71    1:15.86  
       35.80  1:15.86                                                      
  5 Root, Ella A              13 MARA-MA              1:12.22    1:16.39  
       36.03  1:16.39                                                      
  6 Wagner, Lexi H            14 LAC-MA               1:17.30    1:17.66  
       36.69  1:17.66                                                      
  7 Vitko, Sophia A           13 DSC-MA               1:15.64    1:17.68  
       37.18  1:17.68                                                      
  8 Aluquin, Lindsay A        14 HAC-MA               1:19.13    1:18.49  
       37.25  1:18.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buchanan, Ellie I         13 HAC-MA               1:23.48    1:20.25  
       37.86  1:20.25                                                      
 10 Emmerling, Anya M         13 LAC-MA               1:21.68    1:21.41  
       38.85  1:21.41                                                      
 11 Nagle, Abby C             14 LAC-MA               1:21.84    1:21.52  
       38.94  1:21.52                                                      
 12 Pedersen, Ella S          14 HAC-MA               1:26.46    1:21.76  
       38.00  1:21.76                                                      
 13 Yun, Michelle J           14 HAC-MA               1:24.56    1:21.80  
       38.77  1:21.80                                                      
 14 Kury, Emma L              13 LAC-MA               1:26.20    1:23.53  
       39.33  1:23.53                                                      
 15 Zagaceta, Morgan M        13 HAC-MA               1:22.74    1:24.44  
       39.76  1:24.44                                                      
 16 Tarkenton, Maggie G       13 HAC-MA               1:31.74    1:24.58  
       40.86  1:24.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clow, Jalyn R             13 MARA-MA              1:20.21    1:24.62  
       40.13  1:24.62                                                      
 18 Nolt, Jaimie N            13 LAC-MA               1:25.27    1:25.33  
       41.82  1:25.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Greenway, Hannah R        13 LAC-MA               1:22.69    1:25.66  
       40.63  1:25.66                                                      
 20 Collier, Sophia R         13 DSC-MA               1:24.20    1:25.76  
       40.36  1:25.76                                                      
 21 Gerhardt, Ryan L          14 DSC-MA               1:28.31    1:25.79  
       41.53  1:25.79                                                      
 22 May, Carli E              13 MARA-MA              1:21.67    1:27.01  
       40.06  1:27.01                                                      
 23 McCormick, Kayla M        14 MARA-MA              1:27.49    1:27.47  
       41.68  1:27.47                                                      
 24 Shumaker, Olivia E        14 DSC-MA               1:26.65    1:28.26  
       42.00  1:28.26                                                      
 25 Parido, Ellie K           13 LAC-MA               1:28.30    1:28.86  
       41.77  1:28.86                                                      
 26 Nagle, Molly E            14 LAC-MA               1:31.21    1:30.57  
       43.44  1:30.57                                                      
 27 Fuentes, Jannelly         13 LAC-MA               1:32.49    1:33.23  
       43.95  1:33.23                                                      
 28 Ceneviva, Katie J         13 HAC-MA               1:31.19    1:33.48  
       44.51  1:33.48                                                      
 29 Grubb, Kirsten A          14 HAC-MA               1:32.78    1:34.14  
       44.41  1:34.14                                                      
 30 Brinkman, Sidney Q        13 MARA-MA              1:35.34    1:35.59  
       44.79  1:35.59                                                      
 31 Kauffman, Annalise F      13 MARA-MA              1:38.15    1:37.06  
       45.66  1:37.06                                                      
 32 Mueller, Ashley R         13 LAC-MA               1:34.98    1:41.04  
       47.80  1:41.04                                                      
 33 Fleszar, Laurel V         14 HAC-MA               1:43.07    1:44.01  
       49.93  1:44.01                                                      
 34 Caplan, Molly A           14 LAC-MA               2:17.13    2:12.30  
       59.88  2:12.30                                                      
 -- Horner, Elizabeth M       13 LAC-MA               1:16.73         DQ  
       35.61       DQ                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Brian             13 LAC-MA               1:08.50    1:04.97   20  
       31.13  1:04.97                                                      
  2 Blacker, Alex L           13 HAC-MA               1:09.19    1:09.73   17  
       32.46  1:09.73                                                      
  3 Drexler, Noah             13 HAC-MA               1:11.18    1:10.80   16  
       32.92  1:10.80                                                      
  4 Barry, Everett J          13 MARA-MA              1:12.44    1:11.33   15  
       33.44  1:11.33                                                      
  5 Cramer, Andy L            14 HAC-MA               1:13.47    1:12.06   14  
       33.89  1:12.06                                                      
  6 Reeder, Cameron A         14 LAC-MA               1:11.80    1:14.19   13  
       34.50  1:14.19                                                      
  7 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA              1:16.13    1:14.86   12  
       35.55  1:14.86                                                      
  8 Wingert, Andreas M        13 HAC-MA               1:15.35    1:15.75   11  
       36.25  1:15.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hohman, Brendan M         14 DSC-MA               1:19.32    1:17.60    9  
       36.07  1:17.60                                                      
 10 Sempsey, Connor           13 LAC-MA               1:23.54    1:18.49    7  
       37.15  1:18.49                                                      
 11 Fuertes, Justin Derick    14 LAC-MA               1:20.42    1:19.02    6  
       37.38  1:19.02                                                      
 12 Carricato, Dominic V      14 HAC-MA               1:26.14    1:24.92    5  
       39.89  1:24.92                                                      
 13 Alander, Evan P           13 HAC-MA               1:31.98    1:26.44    4  
       41.20  1:26.44                                                      
 14 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC-MA               1:28.58    1:27.18    3  
       40.32  1:27.18                                                      
 15 Fasnacht, Chase M         14 MARA-MA              1:45.05    1:39.11    2  
       44.94  1:39.11                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Brian             13 LAC-MA               1:09.37    1:08.50  
       32.42  1:08.50                                                      
  2 Blacker, Alex L           13 HAC-MA               1:09.25    1:09.19  
       31.58  1:09.19                                                      
  3 Drexler, Noah             13 HAC-MA               1:11.52    1:11.18  
       33.47  1:11.18                                                      
  4 Reeder, Cameron A         14 LAC-MA               1:13.94    1:11.80  
       33.89  1:11.80                                                      
  5 Barry, Everett J          13 MARA-MA              1:12.02    1:12.44  
       33.85  1:12.44                                                      
  6 Cramer, Andy L            14 HAC-MA               1:14.27    1:13.47  
       34.72  1:13.47                                                      
  7 Wingert, Andreas M        13 HAC-MA               1:14.97    1:15.35  
       35.41  1:15.35                                                      
  8 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA              1:18.64    1:16.13  
       36.36  1:16.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hohman, Brendan M         14 DSC-MA               1:14.41    1:19.32  
       36.72  1:19.32                                                      
 10 Fuertes, Justin Derick    14 LAC-MA               1:21.28    1:20.42  
       38.28  1:20.42                                                      
 11 Sempsey, Connor           13 LAC-MA               1:22.49    1:23.54  
       40.00  1:23.54                                                      
 12 Carricato, Dominic V      14 HAC-MA               1:24.84    1:26.14  
       40.82  1:26.14                                                      
 13 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC-MA               1:28.39    1:28.58  
       41.36  1:28.58                                                      
 14 Alander, Evan P           13 HAC-MA               1:28.64    1:31.98  
       43.51  1:31.98                                                      
 15 Fasnacht, Chase M         14 MARA-MA              1:42.69    1:45.05  
       50.33  1:45.05                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Steager, Meghan L         17 DSC-MA               1:18.82    1:16.78   20  
       36.65  1:16.78                                                      
  2 Kramer, Nina E            15 LAC-MA               1:19.31    1:19.30   17  
       36.53  1:19.30                                                      
  3 McCloskey, Grace M        16 HAC-MA               1:20.58    1:19.66   16  
       38.69  1:19.66                                                      
  4 Bova, Allie               15 HAC-MA               1:24.74    1:23.71   15  
       39.36  1:23.71                                                      
  5 Dietrich, Natalie E       15 LAC-MA               1:27.53    1:29.23   14  
       41.67  1:29.23                                                      
 -- Tarkenton, Makayla F      16 HAC-MA               1:13.56         DQ  
       34.87       DQ                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lear, Sophie M            17 DSC-MA               1:07.87    1:10.97  
       32.84  1:10.97                                                      
  2 Olson, Rachel L           15 DSC-MA               1:08.91    1:11.05  
       33.88  1:11.05                                                      
  3 Tarkenton, Makayla F      16 HAC-MA               1:12.67    1:13.56  
       35.06  1:13.56                                                      
  4 Yoder, Katie A            15 DSC-MA               1:16.88    1:14.46  
       35.16  1:14.46                                                      
  5 Steager, Meghan L         17 DSC-MA               1:13.84    1:18.82  
       37.46  1:18.82                                                      
  6 Kramer, Nina E            15 LAC-MA               1:18.92    1:19.31  
       36.50  1:19.31                                                      
  7 McCloskey, Grace M        16 HAC-MA               1:16.98    1:20.58  
       38.45  1:20.58                                                      
  8 Bova, Allie               15 HAC-MA               1:26.72    1:24.74  
       40.12  1:24.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dietrich, Natalie E       15 LAC-MA               1:30.40    1:27.53  
       40.61  1:27.53                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emmerling, Luke A         17 LAC-MA               1:07.56    1:06.68   20  
       31.89  1:06.68                                                      
  2 Andrews, Nikita S         15 HAC-MA               1:07.07    1:06.75   17  
       31.67  1:06.75                                                      
  3 Fuhrman, Garrett A        17 DSC-MA               1:06.94    1:07.34   16  
       31.89  1:07.34                                                      
  4 Jones, Aaron McKabe M     16 DSC-MA               1:13.96    1:12.24   15  
       34.47  1:12.24                                                      
  5 Turk, Noah J              16 DSC-MA               1:14.94    1:14.39   14  
       34.54  1:14.39                                                      
  6 Clarke, Mac M             15 DSC-MA               1:18.60    1:19.15   13  
       36.53  1:19.15                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lutter, Tyler A           17 DSC-MA               1:03.77    1:05.26  
       30.79  1:05.26                                                      
  2 Fuhrman, Garrett A        17 DSC-MA               1:07.85    1:06.94  
       31.92  1:06.94                                                      
  3 Andrews, Nikita S         15 HAC-MA               1:05.35    1:07.07  
       31.48  1:07.07                                                      
  4 Emmerling, Luke A         17 LAC-MA               1:09.46    1:07.56  
       31.85  1:07.56                                                      
  5 Jones, Aaron McKabe M     16 DSC-MA               1:10.90    1:13.96  
       34.94  1:13.96                                                      
  6 Turk, Noah J              16 DSC-MA               1:11.68    1:14.94  
       35.11  1:14.94                                                      
  7 Clarke, Mac M             15 DSC-MA               1:22.42    1:18.60  
       36.60  1:18.60                                                      
  8 Paparo, Andrew J          15 DSC-MA               1:20.93    1:22.98  
       38.92  1:22.98                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fickett, Makennah J       12 HAC-MA                 30.01      29.23   20  
  2 Oyerly, Cali M            11 HAC-MA                 30.40      30.78   17  
  3 McMullen, Lydia K         11 HAC-MA                 31.11      31.01   16  
  4 Cox, Bridget B            12 HAC-MA                 31.85      31.49   15  
  5 Fabian, Carol Fabian M    12 DSC-MA                 32.99      32.23   14  
  6 Adams, Tenra V            11 DSC-MA                 33.36      33.15   13  
  7 Dye, Amelia E             12 HAC-MA                 33.78      33.65   12  
  8 Dauenbaugh, Korrine G     11 CYA-MA                 34.80      34.65   11  
B - Final
  9 Stasz, Sydney R           11 HAC-MA                 35.36      34.91    9  
 10 Wolfe, Ella V             11 MARA-MA                35.31      34.94    7  
 11 Andrews, Sammy J          12 HAC-MA                 35.47      35.08    6  
 12 Schweigert, Caroline E    11 MARA-MA                35.33      35.17    5  
 13 Fetter, Hannah G          12 CYA-MA                 36.07      35.66    4  
 14 Farmer, Lilly C           11 DSC-MA                 36.28      36.72    3  
 15 Repkoe, Catherine M       11 MARA-MA                38.20      38.21    2  
 16 Shaub, Sami T             11 MARA-MA                38.98      39.24    1  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fickett, Makennah J       12 HAC-MA                 29.14      30.01  
  2 Oyerly, Cali M            11 HAC-MA                 31.26      30.40  
  3 McMullen, Lydia K         11 HAC-MA                 31.19      31.11  
  4 Cox, Bridget B            12 HAC-MA                 32.38      31.85  
  5 Fabian, Carol Fabian M    12 DSC-MA                 32.18      32.99  
  6 Adams, Tenra V            11 DSC-MA                 34.18      33.36  
  7 Breitbach, Jenna R        11 DSC-MA                 33.43      33.70  
  8 Dye, Amelia E             12 HAC-MA                 35.76      33.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dauenbaugh, Korrine G     11 CYA-MA                 34.49      34.80  
 10 Wolfe, Ella V             11 MARA-MA                35.13      35.31  
 11 Schweigert, Caroline E    11 MARA-MA                34.56      35.33  
 12 Stasz, Sydney R           11 HAC-MA                 36.55      35.36  
 13 Andrews, Sammy J          12 HAC-MA                 35.50      35.47  
 14 Fetter, Hannah G          12 CYA-MA                 37.13      36.07  
 15 Farmer, Lilly C           11 DSC-MA                 37.29      36.28  
 16 Repkoe, Catherine M       11 MARA-MA                38.87      38.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shaub, Sami T             11 MARA-MA                39.65      38.98  
 18 Woodard, Amelia R         11 DSC-MA                 41.63      39.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Li, Sharon *              12 HAC-MA                 39.86      39.49  
 20 Hagan, Naomi L            11 CYA-MA                 40.74      39.88  
 21 Fulmer, Bella G           12 MARA-MA                40.21      40.87  
 22 Garvey, Maggie P          11 MARA-MA                41.13      42.08  
 23 Zaprazny, Julia           11 HAC-MA                 42.81      42.48  
 24 Harshall, Emma M          11 CYA-MA                 45.66      44.78  
 25 Rittenhouse, Julianna R   12 MARA-MA                42.40      45.31  
 26 Preston, Kairi E          12 MARA-MA                45.93      46.46  
 27 Eidemiller, Leah G        12 DSC-MA                 45.13      46.65  
 28 Hughes, Mikayla S         12 MARA-MA                46.31      48.05  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weller, Jason G           12 HAC-MA                 33.52      32.80   20  
  2 Wobber, Tommy A           11 CYA-MA                 34.94      34.82   17  
  3 McHugh, Ardan T           12 DSC-MA                 35.80      35.23   16  
  4 Barone, Eleano            11 HAC-MA                 36.34      36.31   14.5
  4 Verma, Aayush             12 HAC-MA                 36.68      36.31   14.5
  6 Madden, Luke T            11 HAC-MA                 37.22      36.96   13  
  7 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC-MA                 36.99      37.00   12  
  8 Lamison, Isaac W          11 CYA-MA                 38.63      40.61   11  
B - Final
  9 Griffith, Charlie E       12 HAC-MA                 38.86      38.27    9  
 10 Smecker, Ryan J           12 MARA-MA                39.00      38.56    7  
 11 Mailman, Matthew H        12 HAC-MA                 40.22      39.23    6  
 12 Bucks, Christian M        11 CYA-MA                 39.72      39.49    5  
 13 Eckert, Jason S           12 CYA-MA                 39.86      39.98    4  
 14 Buckwalter, Darius H      11 LAC-MA                 42.60      42.50    3  
 15 Long, Emerson M           11 MARA-MA                43.69      43.11    2  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weller, Jason G           12 HAC-MA                 33.70      33.52  
  2 Wobber, Tommy A           11 CYA-MA                 34.33      34.94  
  3 McHugh, Ardan T           12 DSC-MA                 36.33      35.80  
  4 Barone, Eleano            11 HAC-MA                 35.72      36.34  
  5 Verma, Aayush             12 HAC-MA                 38.95      36.68  
  6 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC-MA                 36.57      36.99  
  7 Madden, Luke T            11 HAC-MA                 38.55      37.22  
  8 Lamison, Isaac W          11 CYA-MA                 39.94      38.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Griffith, Charlie E       12 HAC-MA                 42.43      38.86  
 10 Smecker, Ryan J           12 MARA-MA                36.89      39.00  
 11 Bucks, Christian M        11 CYA-MA                 38.62      39.72  
 12 Eckert, Jason S           12 CYA-MA                 40.99      39.86  
 13 Mailman, Matthew H        12 HAC-MA                 40.82      40.22  
 14 Heisey, Josh J            12 LAC-MA                 42.00      41.66  
 15 Buckwalter, Darius H      11 LAC-MA                 41.87      42.60  
 16 Long, Emerson M           11 MARA-MA                44.88      43.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Sethi, Ani                11 HAC-MA                 59.80         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 12 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA               2:14.21    2:09.54   20  
       30.28  1:02.97  1:36.16  2:09.54                                    
  2 Rippon, Bella M           13 HAC-MA               2:13.94    2:13.70   17  
       31.21  1:05.11  1:39.92  2:13.70                                    
  3 Brett, Morgan O           15 HAC-MA               2:22.41    2:14.58   16  
       32.36  1:06.07  1:40.40  2:14.58                                    
  4 Sandock, Leah J           12 LAC-MA               2:21.15    2:19.02   15  
       32.17  1:07.58  1:44.26  2:19.02                                    
  5 Groff, Avery              13 DSC-MA               2:20.84    2:20.90   14  
       33.50  1:08.92  1:45.06  2:20.90                                    
  6 Horner, Catherine M       14 LAC-MA               2:22.51    2:21.31   13  
       33.04  1:09.42  1:46.51  2:21.31                                    
  7 Klinedinst, Molly K       13 CYA-MA               2:22.49    2:24.08   12  
       33.40  1:09.70  1:47.20  2:24.08                                    
  8 Horner, Elizabeth M       13 LAC-MA               2:25.66    2:24.82   11  
       32.82  1:09.75  1:47.74  2:24.82                                    
B - Final
  9 Nedrow, Lauren R          15 DSC-MA               2:29.84    2:24.67    9  
       33.65  1:10.41  1:47.81  2:24.67                                    
 10 Ruddle, Jillian T         15 HAC-MA               2:30.62    2:27.00    7  
       35.04  1:11.83  1:49.81  2:27.00                                    
 11 Parry, Ashley N           13 LAC-MA               2:25.85    2:27.67    6  
       35.83  1:13.53  1:51.34  2:27.67                                    
 12 Lavigne, Rachel A         14 HAC-MA               2:33.35    2:29.68    5  
       34.57  1:12.12  1:51.20  2:29.68                                    
 13 Eby, Kendall E            12 LAC-MA               2:34.29    2:32.27    4  
       36.05  1:14.97  1:54.43  2:32.27                                    
 14 Forman, Faith K           13 LAC-MA               2:34.56    2:32.44    3  
       36.77  1:16.36  1:56.43  2:32.44                                    
 15 Shumaker, Olivia E        14 DSC-MA               2:38.17    2:35.98    2  
       37.43  1:16.98  1:57.01  2:35.98                                    
 16 Kendig, Jordyn B          15 MARA-MA              2:36.81    2:36.31    1  
       37.11  1:17.65  1:58.01  2:36.31                                    
C - Final
 17 Nolt, Jaimie N            13 LAC-MA               2:39.50    2:35.58  
       36.65  1:16.35  1:56.91  2:35.58                                    
 18 Russell, Annie            14 MARA-MA              2:41.94    2:37.73  
       37.00  1:17.84  1:59.51  2:37.73                                    
 19 Parido, Ellie K           13 LAC-MA               2:46.89    2:46.71  
       38.67  1:20.60  2:04.60  2:46.71                                    
 20 Nagle, Molly E            14 LAC-MA               2:48.03    2:50.91  
       39.31  1:22.25  2:07.39  2:50.91                                    
 21 Kury, Emma L              13 LAC-MA               2:51.57    2:51.59  
       40.68  1:24.41  2:09.08  2:51.59                                    
 -- Fleszar, Laurel V         14 HAC-MA               3:06.89        DFS  
 
Event 19  Girls 12 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tafuto, Sally E           16 HAC-MA               2:26.94    2:09.25  
       30.89  1:03.83  1:37.14  2:09.25                                    
  2 Rippon, Bella M           13 HAC-MA               2:17.99    2:13.94  
       31.88  1:06.01  1:40.55  2:13.94                                    
  3 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA               2:12.31    2:14.21  
       31.25  1:05.26  1:39.98  2:14.21                                    
  4 Groff, Avery              13 DSC-MA               2:23.59    2:20.84  
       33.75  1:08.80  1:45.16  2:20.84                                    
  5 Sandock, Leah J           12 LAC-MA               2:22.63    2:21.15  
       33.18  1:10.00  1:46.57  2:21.15                                    
  6 Brett, Morgan O           15 HAC-MA               2:17.31    2:22.41  
       34.50  1:10.76  1:46.93  2:22.41                                    
  7 Klinedinst, Molly K       13 CYA-MA               2:25.28    2:22.49  
       33.74  1:09.72  1:46.34  2:22.49                                    
  8 Horner, Catherine M       14 LAC-MA               2:25.70    2:22.51  
       33.71  1:10.80  1:47.75  2:22.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horner, Elizabeth M       13 LAC-MA               2:25.17    2:25.66  
       33.30  1:10.60  1:48.71  2:25.66                                    
 10 Parry, Ashley N           13 LAC-MA               2:25.88    2:25.85  
       35.63  1:12.52  1:49.58  2:25.85                                    
 11 Shaub, Erica              15 MARA-MA              2:34.58    2:28.15  
       34.30  1:11.82  1:50.65  2:28.15                                    
 12 Nedrow, Lauren R          15 DSC-MA               2:25.96    2:29.84  
       34.82  1:12.80  1:51.52  2:29.84                                    
 13 Ruddle, Jillian T         15 HAC-MA               2:37.68    2:30.62  
       35.92  1:14.66  1:53.43  2:30.62                                    
 14 Lavigne, Rachel A         14 HAC-MA               2:39.83    2:33.35  
       34.52  1:12.43  1:53.50  2:33.35                                    
 15 Eby, Kendall E            12 LAC-MA               2:37.70    2:34.29  
       37.43  1:16.36  1:55.96  2:34.29                                    
 16 Forman, Faith K           13 LAC-MA               2:35.63    2:34.56  
       36.54  1:16.43  1:57.31  2:34.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kendig, Jordyn B          15 MARA-MA              2:38.10    2:36.81  
       37.23  1:17.58  1:57.93  2:36.81                                    
 18 Shumaker, Olivia E        14 DSC-MA               2:41.35    2:38.17  
       38.03  1:18.31  1:58.82  2:38.17                                    
 19 Nolt, Jaimie N            13 LAC-MA               2:54.95    2:39.50  
       38.47  1:19.61  2:39.50                                             
 20 Kramer, Nina E            15 LAC-MA               2:37.56    2:40.13  
       36.22  1:16.04  1:58.15  2:40.13                                    
 21 Russell, Annie            14 MARA-MA              2:43.05    2:41.94  
       38.69  1:20.22  2:01.67  2:41.94                                    
 22 Parido, Ellie K           13 LAC-MA               2:42.32    2:46.89  
       38.84  1:21.16  2:04.47  2:46.89                                    
 23 Nagle, Molly E            14 LAC-MA               2:52.84    2:48.03  
       39.00  1:21.12  2:05.86  2:48.03                                    
 24 Kury, Emma L              13 LAC-MA               2:59.54    2:51.57  
       40.65  1:25.12  2:08.37  2:51.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fleszar, Laurel V         14 HAC-MA               3:03.88    3:06.89  
       43.14  1:31.45  2:22.08  3:06.89                                    
 26 Fuentes, Jannelly         13 LAC-MA               3:14.55    3:14.76  
       44.73  3:14.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Eckman, Zoe Z             14 DSC-MA               2:32.04         DQ  
       35.10  1:13.92  1:54.46       DQ                                    
 -- Stonesifer, Megan         12 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       44.15           2:20.66       DQ                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 12 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Connell, Brendan G      15 HAC-MA               2:12.32    2:07.66   20  
       29.16  1:01.18  1:34.60  2:07.66                                    
  2 Gocotano, Elijah M        14 LAC-MA               2:11.38    2:07.80   17  
       28.70  1:01.07  1:34.20  2:07.80                                    
  3 Blacker, Alex L           13 HAC-MA               2:13.21    2:13.70   16  
       30.66  1:03.97  1:39.19  2:13.70                                    
  4 Paul, Tommy M             13 HAC-MA               2:15.97    2:14.48   15  
       32.40  1:06.62  1:40.87  2:14.48                                    
  5 Dundas, Nathan D          14 CYA-MA               2:23.23    2:19.89   14  
       32.29  1:07.51  1:44.13  2:19.89                                    
  6 Mills, Ian J              15 HAC-MA               2:27.45    2:22.43   13  
       33.53  1:10.10  1:46.95  2:22.43                                    
  7 Eberly, Nathan S          13 MARA-MA              2:23.14    2:23.33   12  
       33.74  1:09.93  1:46.78  2:23.33                                    
  8 Wingert, Andreas M        13 HAC-MA               2:22.30    2:24.92   11  
       33.69  1:10.53  1:48.31  2:24.92                                    
B - Final
  9 Mills, Bryce M            13 HAC-MA               2:29.57    2:24.35    9  
       33.49  1:10.39  1:47.96  2:24.35                                    
 10 Hohman, Brendan M         14 DSC-MA               2:32.66    2:28.66    7  
       35.08  1:12.42  1:51.36  2:28.66                                    
 11 Weller, Jason G           12 HAC-MA               2:28.05    2:28.98    6  
       36.63  1:15.41  1:54.69  2:28.98                                    
 12 Fuertes, Justin Derick    14 LAC-MA               2:32.84    2:32.77    5  
       36.24  1:15.15  1:54.88  2:32.77                                    
 13 MacKilligan, Cameron P    13 MARA-MA              2:36.72    2:33.63    4  
       36.27  1:15.38  1:54.64  2:33.63                                    
 14 Sempsey, Connor           13 LAC-MA               2:37.53    2:35.65    3  
       36.78  1:15.91  1:57.05  2:35.65                                    
 15 Swartz, Ethan C           12 CYA-MA               2:38.40    2:37.62    2  
       37.38  1:18.10  1:58.65  2:37.62                                    
 16 Alander, Evan P           13 HAC-MA               3:13.03    3:12.99    1  
       46.28  1:36.78  2:26.68  3:12.99                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 12 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gocotano, Elijah M        14 LAC-MA               2:18.04    2:11.38  
       30.71  1:04.22  1:38.27  2:11.38                                    
  2 O'Connell, Brendan G      15 HAC-MA               2:14.80    2:12.32  
       31.04  1:05.00  1:38.80  2:12.32                                    
  3 Blacker, Alex L           13 HAC-MA               2:13.12    2:13.21  
       31.15  1:04.93  1:39.03  2:13.21                                    
  4 Paul, Tommy M             13 HAC-MA               2:17.33    2:15.97  
       33.06  1:07.89  1:42.79  2:15.97                                    
  5 Wingert, Andreas M        13 HAC-MA               2:24.07    2:22.30  
       33.27  1:09.99  1:46.83  2:22.30                                    
  6 Eberly, Nathan S          13 MARA-MA              2:26.79    2:23.14  
       34.15  1:10.56  1:47.20  2:23.14                                    
  7 Dundas, Nathan D          14 CYA-MA               2:28.75    2:23.23  
       33.47  1:09.75  1:47.19  2:23.23                                    
  8 Mills, Ian J              15 HAC-MA               2:25.76    2:27.45  
       34.40  1:11.69  1:50.35  2:27.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weller, Jason G           12 HAC-MA               2:28.66    2:28.05  
       36.22  1:15.32  1:52.99  2:28.05                                    
 10 Mills, Bryce M            13 HAC-MA               2:27.07    2:29.57  
       34.70  1:13.21  1:51.90  2:29.57                                    
 11 Hohman, Brendan M         14 DSC-MA               2:28.26    2:32.66  
       36.05  1:14.64  1:53.95  2:32.66                                    
 12 Fuertes, Justin Derick    14 LAC-MA               2:38.75    2:32.84  
       36.02  1:14.41  1:54.44  2:32.84                                    
 13 MacKilligan, Cameron P    13 MARA-MA                   NT    2:36.72  
       36.42  1:15.61  1:56.15  2:36.72                                    
 14 Sempsey, Connor           13 LAC-MA               2:35.66    2:37.53  
       37.80  1:17.52  1:57.96  2:37.53                                    
 15 Swartz, Ethan C           12 CYA-MA               2:49.74    2:38.40  
       37.23  1:18.18  1:58.84  2:38.40                                    
 16 Alander, Evan P           13 HAC-MA               3:23.71    3:13.03  
       45.83  1:36.98  2:26.97  3:13.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Brown, Jaden J            14 MARA-MA              3:08.48         DQ  
       42.70  1:28.54  2:15.30       DQ                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scranton, Kara M          12 DSC-MA                 30.59      29.98   20  
  2 Oyerly, Cali M            11 HAC-MA                 30.85      30.52   17  
  3 Nguyen, Kayla M           12 HAC-MA                 32.23      32.03   16  
  4 Gerhardt, Kylie M         11 DSC-MA                 32.03      32.09   15  
  5 Adams, Tenra V            11 DSC-MA                 33.06      32.11   14  
  6 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA                 33.15      32.16   13  
  7 Andrews, Sammy J          12 HAC-MA                 32.91      32.20   12  
  8 Stasz, Sydney R           11 HAC-MA                 33.39      33.59   11  
B - Final
  9 Martin, Catherine L       11 HAC-MA                 33.43      33.14    9  
 10 Dauenbaugh, Korrine G     11 CYA-MA                 34.99      34.48    7  
 11 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         11 HAC-MA                 35.18      34.50    6  
 12 Dye, Amelia E             12 HAC-MA                 35.71      34.63    5  
 13 Bitner, Aubrey C          11 LAC-MA                 34.06      34.86    4  
 14 Heberlig, Sarah L         12 LAC-MA                 34.50      35.00    3  
 15 Repkoe, Catherine M       11 MARA-MA                35.64      35.59    2  
 16 Tate, Juliana             11 CYA-MA                 39.38      38.26    1  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scranton, Kara M          12 DSC-MA                 30.86      30.59  
  2 Oyerly, Cali M            11 HAC-MA                 31.06      30.85  
  3 Gerhardt, Kylie M         11 DSC-MA                 32.49      32.03  
  4 Nguyen, Kayla M           12 HAC-MA                 32.57      32.23  
  5 Andrews, Sammy J          12 HAC-MA                 33.26      32.91  
  6 Adams, Tenra V            11 DSC-MA                 32.99      33.06  
  7 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA                 31.69      33.15  
  8 Stasz, Sydney R           11 HAC-MA                 35.07      33.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Catherine L       11 HAC-MA                 33.45      33.43  
 10 Bitner, Aubrey C          11 LAC-MA                 38.47      34.06  
 11 Heberlig, Sarah L         12 LAC-MA                 34.68      34.50  
 12 Dauenbaugh, Korrine G     11 CYA-MA                 34.40      34.99  
 13 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         11 HAC-MA                 36.46      35.18  
 14 Repkoe, Catherine M       11 MARA-MA                36.07      35.64  
 15 Dye, Amelia E             12 HAC-MA                 36.48      35.71  
 16 Tate, Juliana             11 CYA-MA                 41.12      39.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fulmer, Bella G           12 MARA-MA                35.80      39.54  
 18 Muth, Maddie G            12 DSC-MA                    NT      40.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Taylor, Erin M            12 CYA-MA                 39.64      40.99  
 20 Black, Skylar N           11 HAC-MA                 40.80      41.34  
 21 Thompson, Haley G         11 MARA-MA                41.96      41.51  
 22 Anderson, Kari N          11 DSC-MA                 44.43      43.62  
 23 Rittenhouse, Julianna R   12 MARA-MA                46.73      48.13  
 24 Hughes, Mikayla S         12 MARA-MA                46.95      49.73  
 25 Harshall, Emma M          11 CYA-MA                 52.02      51.87  
 26 Guzzone, Emma K           11 CYA-MA                 47.97      51.98  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moll, James M             12 LAC-MA                 30.51      29.19   20  
  2 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC-MA                 30.65      30.08   17  
  3 Almodovar, Jayden J       11 MARA-MA                31.40      30.82   16  
  4 Madden, Luke T            11 HAC-MA                 32.93      32.06   15  
  5 Russell, Will J           12 MARA-MA                34.26      33.59   14  
  6 Hendershot, Carter R      11 CYA-MA                 36.32      34.08   13  
  7 Bucks, Christian M        11 CYA-MA                 33.75      34.31   12  
  8 Mailman, Matthew H        12 HAC-MA                 36.98      35.96   11  
B - Final
  9 Meyers, Josh C            11 DSC-MA                 40.81      37.79    9  
 10 Lamison, Isaac W          11 CYA-MA                 38.88      42.28    7  
 11 Grotewold, Zachary K      11 DSC-MA                 41.11      43.23    6  
 12 Long, Emerson M           11 MARA-MA                47.48      47.09    5  
 13 Eckert, Jevin             11 CYA-MA                 53.08      49.51    4  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moll, James M             12 LAC-MA                 29.18      30.51  
  2 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC-MA                 31.19      30.65  
  3 Almodovar, Jayden J       11 MARA-MA                32.16      31.40  
  4 Madden, Luke T            11 HAC-MA                 32.24      32.93  
  5 Bucks, Christian M        11 CYA-MA                 33.66      33.75  
  6 Russell, Will J           12 MARA-MA                35.46      34.26  
  7 Hendershot, Carter R      11 CYA-MA                 34.40      36.32  
  8 Mailman, Matthew H        12 HAC-MA                 38.89      36.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lamison, Isaac W          11 CYA-MA                 38.15      38.88  
 10 Spaulding, Kyle B         12 LAC-MA                 44.97      39.57  
 11 Meyers, Josh C            11 DSC-MA                 41.60      40.81  
 12 Grotewold, Zachary K      11 DSC-MA                 42.56      41.11  
 13 Long, Emerson M           11 MARA-MA                49.49      47.48  
 14 Eckert, Jevin             11 CYA-MA                 39.17      53.08  
 -- Sethi, Ani                11 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Smecker, Ryan J           12 MARA-MA                34.69         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 12 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eichman, Olivia A         15 HAC-MA               2:21.43    2:18.08   20  
       31.74  1:06.19  1:42.18  2:18.08                                    
  2 Strayer, Catie            13 CYA-MA               2:25.53    2:21.05   17  
       32.29  1:07.70  1:44.53  2:21.05                                    
  3 Tafuto, Tori C            13 HAC-MA               2:26.91    2:24.08   16  
       31.28  1:07.17  1:45.75  2:24.08                                    
  4 Kratz, Breanna F          16 HAC-MA               2:46.23    2:38.66   15  
       34.11  1:14.12  1:56.49  2:38.66                                    
  5 Fetter, Hannah G          12 CYA-MA               2:49.07    2:51.93   14  
       36.62  1:18.76  2:04.46  2:51.93                                    
  6 Parido, Ellie K           13 LAC-MA               2:54.76    2:58.92   13  
       37.65  1:21.86  2:09.60  2:58.92                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 12 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eichman, Olivia A         15 HAC-MA               2:22.41    2:21.43  
       31.25  1:06.83  1:44.07  2:21.43                                    
  2 Strayer, Catie            13 CYA-MA               2:22.14    2:25.53  
       32.05  1:08.89  1:47.45  2:25.53                                    
  3 Tafuto, Tori C            13 HAC-MA               2:28.35    2:26.91  
       32.98  1:10.06  1:48.96  2:26.91                                    
  4 Kratz, Breanna F          16 HAC-MA               2:43.17    2:46.23  
       36.33  1:19.07  2:02.77  2:46.23                                    
  5 Fetter, Hannah G          12 CYA-MA                    NT    2:49.07  
       37.07  1:19.90  2:04.64  2:49.07                                    
  6 Parido, Ellie K           13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:54.76  
       36.64  1:20.52  2:07.13  2:54.76                                    
 -- Greenway, Hannah R        13 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       36.44  1:17.87  2:04.02       DQ                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 12 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emmerling, Luke A         17 LAC-MA               2:10.38    2:07.94   20  
       27.86    59.98  1:33.92  2:07.94                                    
  2 Emmerling, Kyle L         15 LAC-MA               2:11.69    2:10.07   17  
       28.08  1:00.86  1:34.91  2:10.07                                    
  3 Nguyen, Brian             13 LAC-MA               2:17.20    2:11.70   16  
       28.57  1:01.52  1:36.32  2:11.70                                    
  4 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               2:19.70    2:20.97   15  
       31.33  1:06.76  1:44.96  2:20.97                                    
  5 Reeder, Cameron A         14 LAC-MA               2:40.03    2:25.48   14  
       31.32  1:07.72  1:45.96  2:25.48                                    
  6 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC-MA               2:28.83    2:26.28   13  
       32.42  1:09.74  1:48.95  2:26.28                                    
  7 Zimmerman, Andrew C       14 DSC-MA               2:28.96    2:28.20   12  
       32.53  1:11.50  1:50.86  2:28.20                                    
  8 Wingert, Andreas M        13 HAC-MA               2:38.97    2:38.64   11  
       35.40  1:14.90  1:57.42  2:38.64                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 12 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emmerling, Luke A         17 LAC-MA               2:02.53    2:10.38  
       28.04  1:01.14  1:35.52  2:10.38                                    
  2 Emmerling, Kyle L         15 LAC-MA               2:18.81    2:11.69  
       28.62  1:01.70  1:36.15  2:11.69                                    
  3 Nguyen, Brian             13 LAC-MA               2:18.14    2:17.20  
       29.47  1:03.55  1:39.91  2:17.20                                    
  4 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               2:20.01    2:19.70  
       31.43  1:06.82  1:44.09  2:19.70                                    
  5 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC-MA               2:32.38    2:28.83  
       32.94  1:11.69  1:50.93  2:28.83                                    
  6 Zimmerman, Andrew C       14 DSC-MA               2:29.96    2:28.96  
       30.61  1:09.45  1:49.66  2:28.96                                    
  7 Wingert, Andreas M        13 HAC-MA               2:39.09    2:38.97  
       35.36  1:15.06  1:57.27  2:38.97                                    
  8 Reeder, Cameron A         14 LAC-MA               2:27.10    2:40.03  
       32.52  1:13.54  1:57.51  2:40.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Chappell, Ben J           14 HAC-MA               2:42.31         DQ  
       34.90  1:17.17  2:00.71       DQ                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fickett, Makennah J       12 HAC-MA               2:04.06    2:03.68   20  
       28.49    59.61  1:31.68  2:03.68                                    
  2 Sandock, Leah J           12 LAC-MA               2:10.83    2:09.58   17  
       29.66  1:02.56  1:36.93  2:09.58                                    
  3 McMullen, Lydia K         11 HAC-MA               2:29.68    2:23.32   16  
       33.05  1:10.01  1:47.93  2:23.32                                    
  4 Dauenbaugh, Korrine G     11 CYA-MA               2:24.99    2:24.13   15  
       32.12  1:08.36  1:44.98  2:24.13                                    
  5 Schweigert, Caroline E    11 MARA-MA              2:25.53    2:26.06   14  
       32.06  1:08.72  1:47.89  2:26.06                                    
  6 Farmer, Lilly C           11 DSC-MA               2:31.04    2:29.69   13  
       34.49  1:13.17  1:52.18  2:29.69                                    
  7 Wolfe, Ella V             11 MARA-MA              2:31.13    2:32.25   12  
       33.02  1:11.31  1:52.44  2:32.25                                    
  8 Howard, Lily E            12 DSC-MA               2:35.12    2:33.90   11  
       35.25  1:15.18  1:55.22  2:33.90                                    
B - Final
  9 Stonesifer, Megan         12 CYA-MA               2:50.48    2:37.81    9  
       36.85  1:17.35  1:58.53  2:37.81                                    
 10 Hagan, Naomi L            11 CYA-MA               2:43.90    2:41.37    7  
       36.27  1:17.69  1:59.59  2:41.37                                    
 11 Black, Skylar N           11 HAC-MA               2:52.69    2:48.67    6  
       36.10  1:18.61  2:04.06  2:48.67                                    
 12 Preston, Kairi E          12 MARA-MA              3:00.68    2:54.74    5  
       37.34  1:20.84  2:07.61  2:54.74                                    
 13 Beelen, Annika N          12 MARA-MA              3:19.21    3:05.19    4  
       39.83  3:05.19                                                      
 14 Guzzone, Emma K           11 CYA-MA               3:07.88    3:06.61    3  
       42.16  1:30.52  2:19.72  3:06.61                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fickett, Makennah J       12 HAC-MA                    NT    2:04.06  
       29.02    59.64  1:31.70  2:04.06                                    
  2 Sandock, Leah J           12 LAC-MA               2:08.17    2:10.83  
       29.96  1:03.49  1:38.28  2:10.83                                    
  3 Dauenbaugh, Korrine G     11 CYA-MA                    NT    2:24.99  
       33.36  1:10.42  1:48.99  2:24.99                                    
  4 Schweigert, Caroline E    11 MARA-MA              2:28.13    2:25.53  
       34.48  1:12.96  1:50.87  2:25.53                                    
  5 McMullen, Lydia K         11 HAC-MA               2:23.24    2:29.68  
       35.25  1:14.35  1:53.91  2:29.68                                    
  6 Farmer, Lilly C           11 DSC-MA               2:28.06    2:31.04  
       35.36  1:14.43  1:53.91  2:31.04                                    
  7 Wolfe, Ella V             11 MARA-MA              2:30.83    2:31.13  
       33.99  1:13.06  1:53.87  2:31.13                                    
  8 Howard, Lily E            12 DSC-MA               2:32.11    2:35.12  
       35.27  1:15.19  1:56.12  2:35.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pearson, Hailey E         11 DSC-MA               2:42.21    2:42.86  
       36.22  1:19.36  2:02.46  2:42.86                                    
 10 Hagan, Naomi L            11 CYA-MA               2:47.08    2:43.90  
       36.97  1:19.96  2:03.25  2:43.90                                    
 11 Stonesifer, Megan         12 CYA-MA               3:08.19    2:50.48  
       39.54  1:23.58  2:08.15  2:50.48                                    
 12 Black, Skylar N           11 HAC-MA               3:09.84    2:52.69  
       37.88  1:21.63  2:08.39  2:52.69                                    
 13 Preston, Kairi E          12 MARA-MA                   NT    3:00.68  
       38.53  2:13.04  3:00.68                                             
 14 Guzzone, Emma K           11 CYA-MA               3:06.11    3:07.88  
       42.98  1:32.61  3:07.88                                             
 15 Beelen, Annika N          12 MARA-MA                   NT    3:19.21  
       42.54  3:19.21                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         11 HAC-MA               2:17.78    2:13.48   20  
       30.83  1:05.32  1:40.33  2:13.48                                    
  2 Swartz, Ethan C           12 CYA-MA               2:20.46    2:16.43   17  
       31.44  1:06.73  1:42.07  2:16.43                                    
  3 Russell, Will J           12 MARA-MA              2:23.82    2:21.33   16  
       32.32  1:08.66  1:45.35  2:21.33                                    
  4 McHugh, Ardan T           12 DSC-MA               2:26.90    2:27.00   15  
       33.30  1:11.15  1:50.19  2:27.00                                    
  5 Wobber, Tommy A           11 CYA-MA               2:28.71    2:28.65   14  
       32.53  1:10.58  1:50.87  2:28.65                                    
  6 Sanderson, Max M          11 MARA-MA              2:30.30    2:32.03   13  
       34.25  1:12.85  1:52.98  2:32.03                                    
  7 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC-MA               2:37.45    2:35.87   12  
       35.76  1:16.24  1:57.53  2:35.87                                    
  8 Verma, Aayush             12 HAC-MA               2:34.28    2:37.24   11  
       36.08  1:16.39  1:58.35  2:37.24                                    
B - Final
  9 Hendershot, Carter R      11 CYA-MA               2:37.62    2:29.95    9  
       33.15  1:11.68  1:52.03  2:29.95                                    
 10 Buckwalter, Darius H      11 LAC-MA               2:55.40    2:57.05    7  
              1:21.73  2:10.47  2:57.05                                    
 11 Eckert, Jevin             11 CYA-MA               3:07.89    3:00.73    6  
       38.76  1:25.24  2:13.23  3:00.73                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         11 HAC-MA               2:20.27    2:17.78  
       31.96  1:07.89  1:43.45  2:17.78                                    
  2 Swartz, Ethan C           12 CYA-MA               2:23.81    2:20.46  
       32.19  1:08.24  1:44.88  2:20.46                                    
  3 Russell, Will J           12 MARA-MA              2:44.09    2:23.82  
       33.02  1:10.01  1:47.50  2:23.82                                    
  4 McHugh, Ardan T           12 DSC-MA               2:27.50    2:26.90  
       33.49  1:12.28  1:51.85  2:26.90                                    
  5 Wobber, Tommy A           11 CYA-MA               2:27.38    2:28.71  
       32.38           1:51.86  2:28.71                                    
  6 Sanderson, Max M          11 MARA-MA              2:30.60    2:30.30  
       34.31  1:13.55  1:52.65  2:30.30                                    
  7 Verma, Aayush             12 HAC-MA               2:34.60    2:34.28  
       35.92  1:15.41  1:57.53  2:34.28                                    
  8 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC-MA               2:45.50    2:37.45  
       35.39  1:17.63  1:59.23  2:37.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hendershot, Carter R      11 CYA-MA               2:48.31    2:37.62  
       34.92  1:15.87  1:57.27  2:37.62                                    
 10 Buckwalter, Darius H      11 LAC-MA               2:55.78    2:55.40  
       36.67  1:20.51  2:07.97  2:55.40                                    
 11 Eckert, Jevin             11 CYA-MA               3:20.54    3:07.89  
       41.48  1:31.22  2:21.40  3:07.89                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA                 54.45      54.12   20  
       25.65    54.12                                                      
  2 Shaffer, Maggie O         14 DSC-MA                 56.91      56.09   17  
       27.25    56.09                                                      
  3 Rippon, Bella M           13 HAC-MA                 56.92      56.84   16  
       27.60    56.84                                                      
  4 Walsh, Gabi A             14 DSC-MA                 57.57      57.39   15  
       27.60    57.39                                                      
  5 Tafuto, Tori C            13 HAC-MA                 57.43      58.11   14  
       27.75    58.11                                                      
  6 Horner, Catherine M       14 LAC-MA                 57.77      58.15   13  
       28.32    58.15                                                      
  7 Groff, Avery              13 DSC-MA                 59.15      58.55   12  
       28.71    58.55                                                      
  8 Parry, Ashley N           13 LAC-MA                 58.92      58.95   11  
       28.79    58.95                                                      
B - Final
  9 Buchanan, Ellie I         13 HAC-MA               1:00.30      59.10    9  
       28.56    59.10                                                      
 10 Ortiz, Madison J          13 HAC-MA               1:01.01      59.22    7  
       28.38    59.22                                                      
 11 Lavigne, Rachel A         14 HAC-MA               1:00.26      59.40    6  
       28.35    59.40                                                      
 12 Madden, Maya J            13 HAC-MA               1:00.21      59.46    5  
       28.19    59.46                                                      
 13 Aluquin, Lindsay A        14 HAC-MA                 59.89      59.50    4  
       28.28    59.50                                                      
 14 Horner, Elizabeth M       13 LAC-MA               1:01.24    1:00.57    3  
       28.77  1:00.57                                                      
 15 Tarkenton, Maggie G       13 HAC-MA               1:00.87    1:01.28    2  
       28.76  1:01.28                                                      
 16 Klinedinst, Molly K       13 CYA-MA               1:01.47    1:01.67    1  
       29.89  1:01.67                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA                 54.78      54.45  
       25.88    54.45                                                      
  2 Breitbach, Alaina M       14 DSC-MA                 55.80      55.86  
       26.82    55.86                                                      
  3 Shaffer, Maggie O         14 DSC-MA                 58.01      56.91  
       27.83    56.91                                                      
  4 Rippon, Bella M           13 HAC-MA                 57.72      56.92  
       27.82    56.92                                                      
  5 Tafuto, Tori C            13 HAC-MA                 58.55      57.43  
       27.62    57.43                                                      
  6 Walsh, Gabi A             14 DSC-MA                 59.05      57.57  
       27.83    57.57                                                      
  7 Horner, Catherine M       14 LAC-MA                 58.88      57.77  
       27.77    57.77                                                      
  8 Parry, Ashley N           13 LAC-MA                 58.42      58.92  
       28.82    58.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Groff, Avery              13 DSC-MA                 59.07      59.15  
       29.00    59.15                                                      
 10 Aluquin, Lindsay A        14 HAC-MA               1:00.17      59.89  
       28.63    59.89                                                      
 11 Madden, Maya J            13 HAC-MA                 57.84    1:00.21  
       28.48  1:00.21                                                      
 12 Lavigne, Rachel A         14 HAC-MA               1:02.19    1:00.26  
       28.98  1:00.26                                                      
 13 Buchanan, Ellie I         13 HAC-MA                    NT    1:00.30  
       28.50  1:00.30                                                      
 14 Tarkenton, Maggie G       13 HAC-MA               1:02.80    1:00.87  
       28.80  1:00.87                                                      
 15 Ortiz, Madison J          13 HAC-MA                 59.44    1:01.01  
       28.70  1:01.01                                                      
 16 Horner, Elizabeth M       13 LAC-MA               1:00.26    1:01.24  
       29.00  1:01.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Klinedinst, Molly K       13 CYA-MA               1:01.43    1:01.47  
       29.57  1:01.47                                                      
 18 Pedersen, Ella S          14 HAC-MA               1:06.98    1:01.51  
       29.96  1:01.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Strayer, Catie            13 CYA-MA               1:02.40    1:01.80  
       29.83  1:01.80                                                      
 20 Wagner, Lexi H            14 LAC-MA               1:00.77    1:01.83  
       29.53  1:01.83                                                      
 21 Nagle, Abby C             14 LAC-MA               1:01.46    1:02.19  
       29.58  1:02.19                                                      
 22 Forman, Faith K           13 LAC-MA               1:01.86    1:03.21  
 23 Yun, Michelle J           14 HAC-MA               1:06.28    1:03.31  
       30.15  1:03.31                                                      
 24 Emmerling, Anya M         13 LAC-MA               1:04.91    1:03.82  
       30.72  1:03.82                                                      
 25 Nolt, Jaimie N            13 LAC-MA               1:04.65    1:03.85  
       31.01  1:03.85                                                      
 26 Greenway, Hannah R        13 LAC-MA               1:02.27    1:04.38  
       30.21  1:04.38                                                      
 27 May, Carli E              13 MARA-MA              1:02.72    1:05.20  
       30.68  1:05.20                                                      
 28 Russell, Annie            14 MARA-MA              1:04.65    1:05.44  
       31.59  1:05.44                                                      
 29 Clow, Jalyn R             13 MARA-MA              1:04.05    1:06.91  
       31.62  1:06.91                                                      
 30 Gerhardt, Ryan L          14 DSC-MA               1:07.72    1:07.29  
       33.01  1:07.29                                                      
 31 Root, Ella A              13 MARA-MA              1:05.43    1:08.11  
       32.51  1:08.11                                                      
 32 Grubb, Kirsten A          14 HAC-MA               1:08.71    1:08.24  
       32.70  1:08.24                                                      
 33 Zagaceta, Morgan M        13 HAC-MA               1:06.78    1:08.42  
       32.18  1:08.42                                                      
 34 Nagle, Molly E            14 LAC-MA               1:06.92    1:08.47  
       32.84  1:08.47                                                      
 35 McCormick, Kayla M        14 MARA-MA              1:06.75    1:09.03  
       33.21  1:09.03                                                      
 36 Brinkman, Sidney Q        13 MARA-MA              1:12.59    1:10.27  
       34.21  1:10.27                                                      
 37 Mueller, Ashley R         13 LAC-MA               1:07.32    1:11.60  
       34.43  1:11.60                                                      
 38 Kauffman, Annalise F      13 MARA-MA              1:14.17    1:13.09  
       33.36  1:13.09                                                      
 39 Caplan, Molly A           14 LAC-MA               1:42.97    1:43.50  
       49.27  1:43.50                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gocotano, Elijah M        14 LAC-MA                 52.18      52.14   20  
       25.19    52.14                                                      
  2 Kunyu, Pan                13 MARA-MA                52.47      52.67   17  
       25.48    52.67                                                      
  3 Cramer, Andy L            14 HAC-MA                 53.50      52.96   16  
       25.11    52.96                                                      
  4 Woodard, Owen C           14 DSC-MA                 54.30      53.72   15  
       25.30    53.72                                                      
  5 Kendig, Wesley A          13 MARA-MA                56.14      55.48   14  
       26.28    55.48                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Brian             13 LAC-MA                 58.25      55.65   13  
       26.80    55.65                                                      
  7 Mills, Bryce M            13 HAC-MA                 56.11      55.80   12  
       26.24    55.80                                                      
  8 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC-MA                 58.20      58.25   11  
       27.80    58.25                                                      
B - Final
  9 Paul, Tommy M             13 HAC-MA                 58.54      57.71    9  
       27.83    57.71                                                      
 10 Drexler, Noah             13 HAC-MA                 58.26      57.97    7  
       27.70    57.97                                                      
 11 Hohman, Brendan M         14 DSC-MA               1:00.06      58.44    6  
       28.41    58.44                                                      
 12 Dundas, Nathan D          14 CYA-MA                 59.50      58.63    5  
       28.29    58.63                                                      
 13 Roark, Liam B             14 DSC-MA               1:01.07      58.68    4  
       27.75    58.68                                                      
 14 Barry, Everett J          13 MARA-MA              1:01.14      59.09    3  
       28.43    59.09                                                      
 15 MacKilligan, Cameron P    13 MARA-MA                58.33      59.47    2  
       28.31    59.47                                                      
 16 Eberly, Nathan S          13 MARA-MA                59.79    1:00.26    1  
       28.97  1:00.26                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gocotano, Elijah M        14 LAC-MA                 53.65      52.18  
       25.15    52.18                                                      
  2 Kunyu, Pan                13 MARA-MA                53.53      52.47  
       25.13    52.47                                                      
  3 Lutter, Sam A             14 DSC-MA                 54.04      52.55  
       25.66    52.55                                                      
  4 Cramer, Andy L            14 HAC-MA                 53.74      53.50  
       25.64    53.50                                                      
  5 Woodard, Owen C           14 DSC-MA                 56.63      54.30  
       25.67    54.30                                                      
  6 Mills, Bryce M            13 HAC-MA                 55.37      56.11  
       26.41    56.11                                                      
  7 Kendig, Wesley A          13 MARA-MA                55.39      56.14  
       27.29    56.14                                                      
  8 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC-MA                 57.91      58.20  
       27.89    58.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Brian             13 LAC-MA                 57.24      58.25  
       27.61    58.25                                                      
 10 Drexler, Noah             13 HAC-MA                 59.32      58.26  
       27.95    58.26                                                      
 11 MacKilligan, Cameron P    13 MARA-MA                59.81      58.33  
       27.87    58.33                                                      
 12 Paul, Tommy M             13 HAC-MA                 58.84      58.54  
       27.92    58.54                                                      
 13 Dundas, Nathan D          14 CYA-MA               1:00.63      59.50  
       28.42    59.50                                                      
 14 Eberly, Nathan S          13 MARA-MA              1:00.67      59.79  
       28.96    59.79                                                      
 15 Hohman, Brendan M         14 DSC-MA                 58.37    1:00.06  
       28.53  1:00.06                                                      
 16 Roark, Liam B             14 DSC-MA                 59.28    1:01.07  
       29.14  1:01.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barry, Everett J          13 MARA-MA              1:02.16    1:01.14  
       29.16  1:01.14                                                      
 18 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA              1:03.82    1:01.18  
       29.56  1:01.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fuertes, Justin Derick    14 LAC-MA               1:01.51    1:01.76  
       29.66  1:01.76                                                      
 20 Fasnacht, Chase M         14 MARA-MA              1:05.84    1:02.31  
       29.33  1:02.31                                                      
 21 Chappell, Ben J           14 HAC-MA               1:05.05    1:03.42  
       30.43  1:03.42                                                      
 22 Carricato, Dominic V      14 HAC-MA               1:07.43    1:04.85  
       30.58  1:04.85                                                      
 23 Brown, Jaden J            14 MARA-MA              1:04.87    1:05.59  
       31.32  1:05.59                                                      
 24 Zimmerman, Andrew C       14 DSC-MA               1:01.59    1:06.32  
       30.65  1:06.32                                                      
 25 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC-MA               1:10.30    1:09.01  
       31.97  1:09.01                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nalls, Madison P          16 DSC-MA                 55.77      54.75   20  
       26.98    54.75                                                      
  2 Brett, Morgan O           15 HAC-MA                 58.62      55.76   17  
       26.83    55.76                                                      
  3 McCloskey, Grace M        16 HAC-MA                 59.12      58.35   16  
       28.15    58.35                                                      
  4 Eichman, Olivia A         15 HAC-MA                 59.64      59.92   15  
       29.16    59.92                                                      
  5 Nedrow, Lauren R          15 DSC-MA               1:02.19    1:01.01   14  
       29.44  1:01.01                                                      
  6 Tarkenton, Makayla F      16 HAC-MA               1:02.70    1:01.91   13  
       29.63  1:01.91                                                      
  7 Kramer, Nina E            15 LAC-MA               1:01.73    1:02.87   12  
       28.64  1:02.87                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kratz, Breanna F          16 HAC-MA               1:04.16    1:00.09    9  
       29.12  1:00.09                                                      
 10 Steager, Meghan L         17 DSC-MA               1:05.64    1:02.03    7  
       29.72  1:02.03                                                      
 11 Kendig, Jordyn B          15 MARA-MA              1:03.50    1:02.66    6  
       30.10  1:02.66                                                      
 12 Fitterer, Maya P          15 HAC-MA               1:05.93    1:03.87    5  
       30.96  1:03.87                                                      
 13 Ruddle, Jillian T         15 HAC-MA               1:06.82    1:03.94    4  
       30.63  1:03.94                                                      
 14 Bova, Allie               15 HAC-MA               1:06.41    1:04.86    3  
       31.50  1:04.86                                                      
 15 Dietrich, Natalie E       15 LAC-MA               1:10.46    1:09.87    2  
       32.37  1:09.87                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nalls, Madison P          16 DSC-MA                 52.27      55.77  
       26.96    55.77                                                      
  2 Brett, Morgan O           15 HAC-MA                 57.45      58.62  
       28.03    58.62                                                      
  3 McCloskey, Grace M        16 HAC-MA                 57.81      59.12  
       28.45    59.12                                                      
  4 McHugh, Maddie R          18 DSC-MA                 57.92      59.43  
       28.21    59.43                                                      
  5 Eichman, Olivia A         15 HAC-MA                 59.97      59.64  
       28.96    59.64                                                      
  6 Shaub, Erica              15 MARA-MA              1:03.54    1:01.45  
       29.58  1:01.45                                                      
  7 Hester, Kelly N           17 DSC-MA               1:00.35    1:01.68  
       28.92  1:01.68                                                      
  8 Kramer, Nina E            15 LAC-MA               1:00.75    1:01.73  
       28.95  1:01.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nedrow, Lauren R          15 DSC-MA                 59.70    1:02.19  
       29.79  1:02.19                                                      
 10 Tarkenton, Makayla F      16 HAC-MA               1:02.06    1:02.70  
       30.20  1:02.70                                                      
 11 Kendig, Jordyn B          15 MARA-MA              1:02.90    1:03.50  
       30.61  1:03.50                                                      
 12 Kratz, Breanna F          16 HAC-MA               1:03.66    1:04.16  
       30.90  1:04.16                                                      
 13 Steager, Meghan L         17 DSC-MA               1:03.45    1:05.64  
       31.48  1:05.64                                                      
 14 Fitterer, Maya P          15 HAC-MA               1:07.04    1:05.93  
       32.17  1:05.93                                                      
 15 Bova, Allie               15 HAC-MA               1:06.70    1:06.41  
       31.85  1:06.41                                                      
 16 Ruddle, Jillian T         15 HAC-MA               1:06.17    1:06.82  
       32.17  1:06.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dietrich, Natalie E       15 LAC-MA               1:10.38    1:10.46  
       32.68  1:10.46                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mueser, Dan R             17 DSC-MA                 50.66      50.41   20  
       24.09    50.41                                                      
  2 Turk, Noah J              16 DSC-MA                 51.36      51.21   17  
       24.45    51.21                                                      
  3 Andrews, Nikita S         15 HAC-MA                 53.62      53.42   16  
       26.08    53.42                                                      
  4 O'Connell, Brendan G      15 HAC-MA                 53.97      53.55   15  
       25.93    53.55                                                      
  5 Fuhrman, Garrett A        17 DSC-MA                 53.87      54.51   14  
       26.50    54.51                                                      
  6 Fulton, Christian E       15 DSC-MA                 54.72      54.60   13  
       26.22    54.60                                                      
  7 Jones, Aaron McKabe M     16 DSC-MA                 54.06      54.81   12  
       26.76    54.81                                                      
  8 Mills, Ian J              15 HAC-MA                 57.71      58.58   11  
       27.90    58.58                                                      
B - Final
  9 Clarke, Mac M             15 DSC-MA                 57.73      57.60    9  
       26.81    57.60                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mueser, Dan R             17 DSC-MA                 51.53      50.66  
       24.19    50.66                                                      
  2 Turk, Noah J              16 DSC-MA                 51.25      51.36  
       24.47    51.36                                                      
  3 Andrews, Nikita S         15 HAC-MA                 53.51      53.62  
       25.71    53.62                                                      
  4 Fuhrman, Garrett A        17 DSC-MA                 53.77      53.87  
       26.14    53.87                                                      
  5 O'Connell, Brendan G      15 HAC-MA                 54.98      53.97  
       25.80    53.97                                                      
  6 Jones, Aaron McKabe M     16 DSC-MA                 52.98      54.06  
       26.01    54.06                                                      
  7 Fulton, Christian E       15 DSC-MA                 55.66      54.72  
       26.49    54.72                                                      
  8 Mills, Ian J              15 HAC-MA                 57.19      57.71  
       27.30    57.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clarke, Mac M             15 DSC-MA               1:00.30      57.73  
       26.79    57.73                                                      
 10 Paparo, Andrew J          15 DSC-MA               1:07.46    1:06.51  
       31.97  1:06.51                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scranton, Kara M          12 DSC-MA               2:32.07    2:29.50   20  
       31.82  1:10.45  1:54.96  2:29.50                                    
  2 Eby, Kendall E            12 LAC-MA               2:35.29    2:33.94   17  
       34.34  1:14.13  2:00.94  2:33.94                                    
  3 Nguyen, Kayla M           12 HAC-MA               2:35.57    2:36.09   16  
       32.94  1:14.77  2:01.09  2:36.09                                    
  4 Heberlig, Sarah L         12 LAC-MA               2:36.57    2:39.34   15  
       36.61  1:19.85  2:03.70  2:39.34                                    
  5 Epoca, Kelsey L           12 HAC-MA               2:43.73    2:41.40   14  
       36.01  1:17.88  2:05.97  2:41.40                                    
  6 Gerhardt, Kylie M         11 DSC-MA               2:41.75    2:41.59   13  
       34.50  1:16.34  2:05.61  2:41.59                                    
  7 Dye, Amelia E             12 HAC-MA               2:44.01    2:45.45   12  
       37.41  1:17.65  2:09.50  2:45.45                                    
  8 Wolfe, Ella V             11 MARA-MA              2:49.74    2:50.94   11  
       37.00  1:20.60  2:10.67  2:50.94                                    
B - Final
  9 Schweigert, Caroline E    11 MARA-MA              2:53.84    2:47.35    9  
       39.89  1:20.53  2:11.46  2:47.35                                    
 10 Tate, Juliana             11 CYA-MA               2:53.54    2:48.54    7  
       39.65  1:22.85  2:10.99  2:48.54                                    
 11 Muth, Maddie G            12 DSC-MA               2:57.24    2:53.90    6  
       38.87  1:21.13  2:15.56  2:53.90                                    
 12 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         11 HAC-MA               2:58.09    2:55.19    5  
       35.91  1:21.92  2:13.60  2:55.19                                    
 13 Harberson, Sophie S       11 DSC-MA               2:57.12    2:56.16    4  
       41.05  1:26.34  2:15.95  2:56.16                                    
 14 Paisley, Zara P           11 MARA-MA              3:00.04    2:59.28    3  
       40.16  1:27.41  2:19.73  2:59.28                                    
 15 Repkoe, Catherine M       11 MARA-MA              3:08.11    3:00.48    2  
       39.93  1:26.14  2:21.49  3:00.48                                    
 16 Taylor, Erin M            12 CYA-MA               3:00.83    3:01.86    1  
       42.85  1:26.69  2:21.08  3:01.86                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breitbach, Jenna R        11 DSC-MA               2:27.79    2:26.52  
       32.50  1:10.80  1:52.85  2:26.52                                    
  2 Scranton, Kara M          12 DSC-MA               2:29.36    2:32.07  
       32.65  1:11.29  1:56.84  2:32.07                                    
  3 Eby, Kendall E            12 LAC-MA               2:36.55    2:35.29  
       34.30  1:14.24  2:01.31  2:35.29                                    
  4 Nguyen, Kayla M           12 HAC-MA               2:42.68    2:35.57  
       33.19  1:14.73  2:02.29  2:35.57                                    
  5 Heberlig, Sarah L         12 LAC-MA               2:37.50    2:36.57  
       35.72  1:17.64  2:00.05  2:36.57                                    
  6 Gerhardt, Kylie M         11 DSC-MA               2:42.23    2:41.75  
       34.57  1:16.98  2:06.26  2:41.75                                    
  7 Epoca, Kelsey L           12 HAC-MA               2:45.31    2:43.73  
       37.10  1:20.97  2:08.84  2:43.73                                    
  8 Dye, Amelia E             12 HAC-MA               2:51.35    2:44.01  
       37.12  1:16.58  2:08.57  2:44.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolfe, Ella V             11 MARA-MA              2:49.25    2:49.74  
       37.81  1:21.17  2:10.58  2:49.74                                    
 10 Tate, Juliana             11 CYA-MA               2:58.62    2:53.54  
       43.11  1:27.73  2:15.83  2:53.54                                    
 11 Schweigert, Caroline E    11 MARA-MA              2:50.51    2:53.84  
       41.00  1:22.47  2:14.97  2:53.84                                    
 12 Harberson, Sophie S       11 DSC-MA               2:57.69    2:57.12  
       41.11  1:24.74  2:15.78  2:57.12                                    
 13 Muth, Maddie G            12 DSC-MA               2:58.07    2:57.24  
       40.70  1:22.82  2:18.26  2:57.24                                    
 14 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         11 HAC-MA               2:53.98    2:58.09  
       38.26  1:23.71  2:16.42  2:58.09                                    
 15 Paisley, Zara P           11 MARA-MA              2:54.24    3:00.04  
       39.77  1:26.53  2:20.96  3:00.04                                    
 16 Taylor, Erin M            12 CYA-MA               3:04.31    3:00.83  
       43.09  1:26.01  2:19.35  3:00.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Repkoe, Catherine M       11 MARA-MA              2:59.17    3:08.11  
       38.97  1:25.99  2:26.88  3:08.11                                    
 18 Harshall, Emma M          11 CYA-MA               3:11.38    3:39.49  
       55.34  1:48.09  3:39.49                                             
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moll, James M             12 LAC-MA               2:30.16    2:30.42   20  
       32.37  1:09.16  1:54.04  2:30.42                                    
  2 Almodovar, Jayden J       11 MARA-MA              2:49.76    2:43.44   17  
       34.50  1:17.20  2:06.86  2:43.44                                    
  3 Bucks, Christian M        11 CYA-MA               2:54.29    2:53.21   16  
       35.63  1:21.63  2:15.29  2:53.21                                    
  4 Sanderson, Max M          11 MARA-MA              3:09.92    3:12.97   15  
       44.80  1:33.97  2:33.62  3:12.97                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moll, James M             12 LAC-MA               2:26.44    2:30.16  
       32.91  1:08.84  1:53.51  2:30.16                                    
  2 Almodovar, Jayden J       11 MARA-MA              2:45.85    2:49.76  
       34.22  1:15.77  2:04.17  2:49.76                                    
  3 Bucks, Christian M        11 CYA-MA               2:54.43    2:54.29  
       36.93  1:23.43  2:15.85  2:54.29                                    
  4 Sanderson, Max M          11 MARA-MA              3:08.04    3:09.92  
       45.65  1:34.23  2:31.60  3:09.92                                    
 -- Lamison, Isaac W          11 CYA-MA               3:34.97         DQ  
       45.67  1:34.53  2:35.95       DQ                                    
 -- Eckert, Jason S           12 CYA-MA               2:54.74         DQ  
       40.70  1:27.65  2:17.63       DQ                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        1:53.02    1:57.13   40  
     1) Hester, Kelly N 17              2) Olson, Rachel L 15             
     3) Lear, Sophie M 17               4) Nalls, Madison P 16            
       31.64  1:04.63  1:32.40  1:57.13                                    
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:06.28    2:01.19   34  
     1) Brett, Morgan O 15              2) Tarkenton, Makayla F 16        
     3) Kratz, Breanna F 16             4) McCloskey, Grace M 16          
       30.30  1:03.60  1:34.48  2:01.19                                    
  3 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'B'                        1:57.12   x2:05.59  
     1) Sudbrink, Kayla R 18            2) Yoder, Katie A 15              
     3) McHugh, Maddie R 18             4) Steager, Meghan L 17           
       31.86  1:05.54  1:36.80  2:05.59                                    
 
Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        1:44.22    1:44.26   40  
     1) Fatta, Alec S 16                2) Lutter, Tyler A 17             
     3) Mueser, Dan R 17                4) Turk, Noah J 16                
       27.15    56.91  1:21.10  1:44.26                                    
  2 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'B'                        1:49.00   x1:57.27  
     1) Clarke, Mac M 15                2) Fuhrman, Garrett A 17          
     3) Fulton, Christian E 15          4) Jones, Aaron McKabe M 16       
       32.25  1:04.62  1:32.89  1:57.27                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:55.30    1:54.18   40  
     1) Madden, Maya J 13               2) Ortiz, Madison J 13            
     3) Weller, Ally H 14               4) Ryland, Claire N 14            
       30.21  1:02.71  1:30.36  1:54.18                                    
  2 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        1:56.88    1:54.95   34  
     1) Walsh, Gabi A 14                2) Breitbach, Alaina M 14         
     3) Shaffer, Maggie O 14            4) Groff, Avery 13                
       28.94    59.61  1:28.64  1:54.95                                    
  3 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:02.15   x1:56.23  
     1) Woronko, Angela E 13            2) Rippon, Bella M 13             
     3) Tafuto, Tori C 13               4) Aluquin, Lindsay A 14          
       29.71  1:00.95  1:29.88  1:56.23                                    
  4 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:02.17    2:03.49   32  
     1) Horner, Elizabeth M 13          2) Wagner, Lexi H 14              
     3) Parry, Ashley N 13              4) Horner, Catherine M 14         
       31.42  1:07.15  1:36.82  2:03.49                                    
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    2:09.17   x2:06.99  
     1) Emmerling, Anya M 13            2) Nagle, Abby C 14               
     3) Greenway, Hannah R 13           4) Forman, Faith K 13             
       32.55  1:10.60  1:39.41  2:06.99                                    
  6 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:05.68    2:08.00   30  
     1) May, Carli E 13                 2) Root, Ella A 13                
     3) Clow, Jalyn R 13                4) Russell, Annie 14              
       34.31  1:07.57  1:39.09  2:08.00                                    
  7 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                      2:20.78   x2:10.04  
     1) Fleszar, Laurel V 14            2) Pedersen, Ella S 14            
     3) Tarkenton, Maggie G 13          4) Grubb, Kirsten A 14            
       35.93  1:11.06  1:40.50  2:10.04                                    
  8 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'B'                        2:12.88   x2:14.17  
     1) Shumaker, Olivia E 14           2) Vitko, Sophia A 13             
     3) Gerhardt, Ryan L 14             4) Eckman, Zoe Z 14               
       35.24  1:10.72  1:44.63  2:14.17                                    
  9 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                    2:15.17   x2:19.68  
     1) Parido, Ellie K 13              2) Kury, Emma L 13                
     3) Nolt, Jaimie N 13               4) Mueller, Ashley R 13           
       36.16  1:16.08  1:49.60  2:19.68                                    
 -- Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      2:10.10         DQ  
     1) Buchanan, Ellie I 13            2) Zagaceta, Morgan M 13          
     3) Yun, Michelle J 14              4) Lavigne, Rachel A 14           
       31.59  1:07.34  1:36.17       DQ                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        1:49.00    1:50.52   40  
     1) Woodard, Owen C 14              2) Fatta, Tanner J 14             
     3) Lutter, Sam A 14                4) Hohman, Brendan M 14           
       27.33    58.51  1:24.11  1:50.52                                    
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:55.03    1:53.25   34  
     1) Paul, Tommy M 13                2) Blacker, Alex L 13             
     3) Musante, Ben D 13               4) Cramer, Andy L 14              
       28.41    59.31  1:29.34  1:53.25                                    
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:55.08    1:53.83   32  
     1) Gocotano, Elijah M 14           2) Reeder, Cameron A 14           
     3) Nguyen, Brian 13                4) Fuertes, Justin Derick 14      
       26.33    59.77  1:27.55  1:53.83                                    
  4 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:07.02    1:55.59   30  
     1) Eberly, Nathan S 13             2) Barry, Everett J 13            
     3) Kendig, Wesley A 13             4) Kunyu, Pan 13                  
       31.87  1:04.02  1:31.79  1:55.59                                    
  5 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:03.67   x1:57.33  
     1) Wingert, Andreas M 13           2) Drexler, Noah 13               
     3) Dillon, Mason R 14              4) Mills, Bryce M 13              
       30.96  1:03.07  1:32.07  1:57.33                                    
  6 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     2:23.90   x2:13.18  
     1) Fasnacht, Chase M 14            2) Hughes, Xander J 14            
     3) MacKilligan, Cameron P 13       4) Brown, Jaden J 14              
       34.72  1:09.50  1:44.00  2:13.18                                    
 -- Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      2:19.65         DQ  
     1) Martin, Nick J 13               2) Carricato, Dominic V 14        
     3) Chappell, Ben J 14              4) Alander, Evan P 13             
       35.35  1:17.56  1:48.23       DQ                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:03.94    2:02.45   40  
     1) McMullen, Lydia K 11            2) Oyerly, Cali M 11              
     3) Cox, Bridget B 12               4) Fickett, Makennah J 12         
       32.16  1:07.39  1:36.80  2:02.45                                    
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:06.47    2:04.15   34  
     1) Sandock, Leah J 12              2) Heberlig, Sarah L 12           
     3) Taylor, Emily M 12              4) Eby, Kendall E 12              
       28.48  1:04.64  1:36.68  2:04.15                                    
  3 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        2:07.14    2:05.47   32  
     1) Fabian, Carol Fabian M 12       2) Breitbach, Jenna R 11          
     3) Gerhardt, Kylie M 11            4) Scranton, Kara M 12            
       32.34  1:06.68  1:38.34  2:05.47                                    
  4 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:13.37   x2:12.80  
     1) Dye, Amelia E 12                2) Epoca, Kelsey L 12             
     3) Andrews, Sammy J 12             4) Nguyen, Kayla M 12             
       35.21  1:12.78  1:45.18  2:12.80                                    
  5 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:20.50    2:19.04   30  
     1) Schweigert, Caroline E 11       2) Paisley, Zara P 11             
     3) Fulmer, Bella G 12              4) Wolfe, Ella V 11               
       34.33  1:14.65  1:50.00  2:19.04                                    
  6 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'B'                        2:19.32   x2:19.06  
     1) Farmer, Lilly C 11              2) Howard, Lily E 12              
     3) Adams, Tenra V 11               4) Muth, Maddie G 12              
       35.83  1:16.11  1:48.49  2:19.06                                    
  7 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     2:28.70    2:22.56   28  
     1) Dauenbaugh, Korrine G 11        2) Tate, Juliana 11               
     3) Fetter, Hannah G 12             4) Taylor, Erin M 12              
       34.30  1:14.81  1:47.73  2:22.56                                    
  8 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      2:19.97   x2:25.19  
     1) Black, Skylar N 11              2) Lyn-Sue, Rachel E 11           
     3) Martin, Catherine L 11          4) Stasz, Sydney R 11             
       40.46  1:23.71  1:54.07  2:25.19                                    
  9 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     2:29.43   x2:26.69  
     1) Shaub, Sami T 11                2) Garvey, Maggie P 11            
     3) Repkoe, Catherine M 11          4) Beelen, Annika N 12            
       37.42  1:17.50  1:53.50  2:26.69                                    
 10 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'C'                        2:27.58   x2:36.36  
     1) Woodard, Amelia R 11            2) Pearson, Hailey E 11           
     3) Harberson, Sophie S 11          4) Anderson, Kari N 11            
              1:20.07  1:59.38  2:36.36                                    
 -- Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                     2:43.62         DQ  
     1) Rittenhouse, Julianna R 12      2) Hughes, Mikayla S 12           
     3) Thompson, Haley G 11            4) Preston, Kairi E 12            
       44.15  1:34.68  2:16.63       DQ                                    
 -- Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                      2:33.33         DQ  
     1) Zaprazny, Julia 11              2) Walter, Erin K 12              
     3) Dye, Maggie J 11                4) Li, Sharon * 12                
       44.55  1:27.98  2:07.98       DQ                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:11.07    2:09.34   40  
     1) Weller, Jason G 12              2) Wingert, Stephen A 12          
     3) Madden, Luke T 11               4) M'Ikanatha, Isaac 11           
       33.05  1:10.81  1:42.59  2:09.34                                    
  2 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     2:18.70    2:16.25   34  
     1) Wobber, Tommy A 11              2) Swartz, Ethan C 12             
     3) Hendershot, Carter R 11         4) Bucks, Christian M 11          
       35.06  1:12.57  1:46.07  2:16.25                                    
  3 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:19.56    2:19.43   32  
     1) Sanderson, Max M 11             2) Russell, Will J 12             
     3) Almodovar, Jayden J 11          4) Smecker, Ryan J 12             
       41.15  1:18.50  1:50.26  2:19.43                                    
  4 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:24.22    2:24.21   30  
     1) Moll, James M 12                2) Spaulding, Kyle B 12           
     3) Buckwalter, Darius H 11         4) Heisey, Josh J 12              
       30.65  1:12.92  1:54.65  2:24.21                                    
  5 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:26.30   x2:25.29  
     1) Lehan, Sean C 11                2) Barone, Eleano 11              
     3) Verma, Aayush 12                4) Griffith, Charlie E 12         
       38.46  1:20.81  1:53.94  2:25.29                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahler, Olivia A           8 HAC-MA               1:23.80    1:19.23   20  
       37.21  1:19.23                                                      
  2 Schwartz, Lilah G          8 MARA-MA              1:34.74    1:23.98   17  
       40.26  1:23.98                                                      
  3 Landis, Dru K              8 MARA-MA              1:37.05    1:25.65   16  
       40.00  1:25.65                                                      
  4 Lamison, Rachel D          8 CYA-MA                    NT    1:27.59   15  
       39.45  1:27.59                                                      
  5 Adams, Brony L             8 DSC-MA                    NT    1:30.33   14  
       41.80  1:30.33                                                      
  6 Morrison, Sage M           8 DSC-MA                    NT    1:34.64   13  
       43.14  1:34.64                                                      
  7 Elliott, Tori M            8 LAC-MA               2:04.24    1:47.01   12  
       47.51  1:47.01                                                      
  8 Krista, Lennon M           8 LAC-MA                    NT    1:49.61   11  
       47.97  1:49.61                                                      
  9 Orr, Aubrie E              8 MARA-MA                   NT    1:52.04    9  
       49.15  1:52.04                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fastrich, Austin R         8 HAC-MA               1:27.21    1:20.16   20  
       37.59  1:20.16                                                      
  2 Tinsley, Luke A            8 HAC-MA               1:46.19    1:21.91   17  
       38.55  1:21.91                                                      
  3 Tinsley, Caleb M           8 HAC-MA               1:30.56    1:24.31   16  
       41.28  1:24.31                                                      
  4 Shirey, Jackson E          8 LAC-MA                    NT    1:38.58   15  
       43.40  1:38.58                                                      
  5 Taylor, Sean T             7 LAC-MA                    NT    1:46.28   14  
       48.09  1:46.28                                                      
  6 Wingert, Erik S            7 HAC-MA                    NT    1:54.63   13  
       53.49  1:54.63                                                      
  7 Bowersox, Adam C           8 CYA-MA                    NT    2:00.63   12  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ernst, Carley A           10 DSC-MA               2:51.19    2:48.60   20  
       35.97  1:17.83  2:11.29  2:48.60                                    
  2 Buck, Ava S               10 HAC-MA               2:50.15    2:52.53   17  
       36.70  1:20.25  2:13.93  2:52.53                                    
  3 Kurilla, Campbell A        9 CYA-MA                    NT    2:52.71   16  
       39.95  1:23.30  2:17.11  2:52.71                                    
  4 Brenneman, Ava J          10 CYA-MA               3:00.64    2:55.77   15  
       36.65  1:17.75  2:15.53  2:55.77                                    
  5 Moore, Lily A              9 HAC-MA               3:01.22    3:01.82   14  
       40.08  1:26.81  2:20.42  3:01.82                                    
  6 Keen, Jocelyn A           10 CYA-MA               3:12.21    3:03.37   13  
       43.74  1:27.90  2:24.42  3:03.37                                    
  7 Yacoviello, Molly E        9 CYA-MA               3:33.01    3:04.46   12  
       42.89  1:30.62  2:22.58  3:04.46                                    
  8 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    10 HAC-MA               3:03.25    3:04.97   11  
       43.06  1:27.41  2:26.55  3:04.97                                    
  9 Taylor, Maddie C          10 MARA-MA                   NT    3:09.84    9  
       46.35  1:36.13  2:29.72  3:09.84                                    
 10 Leonard, Allie J          10 HAC-MA               3:25.99    3:10.57    7  
       43.25  1:30.46  2:26.77  3:10.57                                    
 11 Stasz, Sabrina M          10 HAC-MA               3:13.53    3:11.50    6  
       43.97  1:32.55  2:30.61  3:11.50                                    
 12 Janssen, Josie M          10 MARA-MA                   NT    3:12.46    5  
       41.25  1:28.49  2:26.20  3:12.46                                    
 13 Eckert, Jayla              9 CYA-MA               3:32.04    3:16.34    4  
       45.54  1:30.93  2:30.30  3:16.34                                    
 14 Plank, Cheyenne L         10 DSC-MA               3:27.06    3:18.63    3  
       48.63  1:38.55  2:35.62  3:18.63                                    
 15 Elliott, Addie E          10 LAC-MA               3:25.45    3:19.05    2  
       46.85  1:33.98  2:35.03  3:19.05                                    
 16 Romero, Jocelyn M          9 MARA-MA                   NT    3:26.65    1  
       49.19  1:43.10  2:40.82  3:26.65                                    
 17 Sauder, Riley M           10 CYA-MA                    NT    3:34.06  
       49.33  1:38.82  3:34.06                                             
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA               2:50.88    2:46.29   20  
       37.80  1:20.24  2:07.59  2:46.29                                    
  2 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      10 LAC-MA               3:01.75    2:54.99   17  
       40.38  1:26.94  2:17.50  2:54.99                                    
  3 Fatta, Kaden L            10 DSC-MA                    NT    2:55.05   16  
       38.58  1:24.70  2:18.36  2:55.05                                    
  4 Fastrich, Owen S          10 HAC-MA               3:21.55    3:13.04   15  
       43.53  1:32.97  2:30.10  3:13.04                                    
  5 Chappell, William C       10 HAC-MA               3:19.21    3:13.98   14  
       45.43  1:34.02  2:31.81  3:13.98                                    
 -- Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       46.31  1:36.86  2:39.84       DQ                                    
 -- Darowish, Evan M           9 HAC-MA               3:27.79         DQ  
       46.21  1:34.68  2:34.87       DQ                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahler, Madeline J         6 HAC-MA                 20.24      18.64   20  
  2 Boettger, Rhiley M         6 MARA-MA                26.00      23.45   17  
 
Event 46  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harberson, Max J           6 DSC-MA                 23.73      23.46   20  
  2 Pagano, Vincent S          6 LAC-MA                 30.62      28.26   17  
  3 Hollerbach, Grant T        6 HAC-MA                    NT      30.28   16  
  4 Fisher, Isaac Y            6 MARA-MA                30.33      32.13   15  
 
Event 47  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahler, Olivia A           8 HAC-MA                 17.15      15.83   20  
  2 Schwartz, Lilah G          8 MARA-MA                17.33      16.92   17  
  3 Adams, Brony L             8 DSC-MA                 19.57      17.41   16  
  4 Landis, Dru K              8 MARA-MA                17.91      17.78   15  
  5 Ernst, Jenna E             7 DSC-MA                 19.82      18.46   14  
  6 Morrison, Sage M           8 DSC-MA                 18.03      18.51   13  
  7 Horner, Addison L          8 DSC-MA                 20.97      18.59   12  
  8 Cruz, Kaitlin N            8 MARA-MA                18.85      18.60   11  
  9 Spaulding, Kelsey L        8 LAC-MA                 19.69      18.95    9  
 10 Kesterson, Avery B         7 HAC-MA                 20.08      19.94    7  
 11 Chappell, Elena            7 HAC-MA                 23.41      20.57    6  
 12 Marks, Hannah G            8 MARA-MA                23.63      20.96    5  
 13 Colman, Emily K            7 HAC-MA                 28.81      21.49    4  
 14 Orr, Aubrie E              8 MARA-MA                22.80      21.76    3  
 15 Foley, Elizabeth A         8 HAC-MA                 21.61      21.80    2  
 16 Ludgate, Saskia B          7 MARA-MA                22.77      21.81    1  
 17 Darowish, Maya J           7 HAC-MA                 25.23      22.41  
 18 Wagner, Grace A            7 DSC-MA                 23.07      23.16  
 19 Temple, Jayden R           7 DSC-MA                 24.26      25.94  
 20 Verma, Aiyanna             7 HAC-MA                 25.35      26.84  
 21 Myers, Claire M            7 DSC-MA                 26.46      27.88  
 22 Bishop, Catherine A        7 MARA-MA                29.28      30.36  
 23 Lewis, Darby S             8 MARA-MA                33.25      32.86  
 
Event 48  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tinsley, Luke A            8 HAC-MA                 16.52      15.65   20  
  2 Lehan, Colin S             7 HAC-MA                 18.19      17.46   17  
  3 Russell, Thomas J          8 MARA-MA                18.04      17.67   16  
  4 Epoca, Jacob C             8 HAC-MA                 20.52      18.53   15  
  5 Lyn-Sue, Jason A           8 HAC-MA                 22.53      18.79   14  
  6 Camp, Alex J               8 HAC-MA                 19.75      19.56   13  
  7 Bontempo-Tyree, Mayson A   8 HAC-MA                 21.86      20.52   12  
  8 Hulays, Max D              8 HAC-MA                 23.57      21.70   11  
  9 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       7 HAC-MA                 23.96      21.76    9  
 10 Brace, Colton              7 HAC-MA                 24.11      22.13    7  
 11 Moll, Justin C             7 LAC-MA                 31.00      22.65    6  
 12 Bowersox, Adam C           8 CYA-MA                 23.23      24.46    5  
 13 Hollerbach, Jack T         8 HAC-MA                 37.47      27.38    4  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potteiger, McKenna R      10 CYA-MA                 29.03      29.35   20  
  2 Paparo, Johana D          10 DSC-MA                 32.09      32.52   17  
  3 Stasz, Sabrina M          10 HAC-MA                 34.56      32.90   16  
  4 Janssen, Josie M          10 MARA-MA                32.72      32.92   15  
  5 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    10 HAC-MA                 32.40      33.12   14  
  6 Dennis, Laken B            9 MARA-MA                34.02      33.20   13  
  7 Brenneman, Ava J          10 CYA-MA                 33.72      33.26   12  
  8 Moore, Lily A              9 HAC-MA                 34.73      33.73   11  
  9 Woronko, Julia M           9 HAC-MA                 36.90      34.54    9  
 10 Bishop, Lucy E            10 MARA-MA                39.20      34.77    6.5
 10 Leonard, Allie J          10 HAC-MA                 34.00      34.77    6.5
 12 Keen, Jocelyn A           10 CYA-MA                 33.25      35.10    5  
 13 Yacoviello, Molly E        9 CYA-MA                 36.30      35.19    4  
 14 Wilhelm, Leah Rose R      10 HAC-MA                 36.57      35.39    3  
 15 Taylor, Maddie C          10 MARA-MA                35.00      35.91    2  
 16 Buckwalter, Kirsten P     10 LAC-MA                 35.71      36.37    1  
 17 Romero, Jocelyn M          9 MARA-MA                35.30      36.48  
 18 Roth, Sarah E              9 MARA-MA                38.22      36.52  
 18 Plank, Cheyenne L         10 DSC-MA                 37.18      36.52  
 20 Bitner, Hannah G           9 LAC-MA                 38.07      36.89  
 21 Harrington, Erin R        10 DSC-MA                 41.49      38.77  
 22 Wolpert, Makenzie P        9 MARA-MA                38.50      38.95  
 23 Oldac, Ayla S              9 LAC-MA                 37.29      39.03  
 24 Hershock, Alice K          9 MARA-MA                44.98      39.45  
 25 Roettger, Mia M            9 DSC-MA                 43.14      39.73  
 26 Meyers, Samantha E         9 DSC-MA                 41.87      40.08  
 27 Eby, Hayden G              9 LAC-MA                 40.05      40.11  
 28 Beck, Issy N              10 HAC-MA                    NT      41.28  
 29 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC-MA                 45.15      46.03  
 30 Sheldon, Sheldon A         9 HAC-MA                 56.02      46.92  
 31 Zubeck, Sophia M          10 HAC-MA                 53.56      48.67  
 32 Primus, Claudia C          9 DSC-MA                 50.06      51.32  
 33 Crill, Ava E               9 MARA-MA                50.87      51.51  
 34 Miller, Claire B           9 LAC-MA                 51.07      51.77  
 35 Aluquin, Julia A           9 HAC-MA               1:14.79      58.98  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M        10 HAC-MA                 27.60      27.29   20  
  2 Vitko, Ivan A             10 DSC-MA                 30.11      29.44   17  
  3 Taylor, Ryan A             9 LAC-MA                 31.41      30.94   16  
  4 Fatta, Kaden L            10 DSC-MA                 30.14      31.73   15  
  5 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      10 LAC-MA                 31.16      31.98   14  
  6 Chappell, William C       10 HAC-MA                 32.16      32.21   12.5
  6 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA                 33.35      32.21   12.5
  8 Van De Louw, Mathias      10 HAC-MA                 33.14      32.54   11  
  9 Olson, Trevor F           10 DSC-MA                 35.49      33.81    9  
 10 Bu, Jason J               10 HAC-MA                 34.67      34.08    7  
 11 Spitko-Lind, Caelan G     10 MARA-MA                   NT      34.48    6  
 12 Fastrich, Owen S          10 HAC-MA                 35.99      34.95    5  
 13 Nguyen, Kyle A            10 HAC-MA                 35.10      35.38    4  
 14 Jones, BJ                 10 MARA-MA                37.97      35.44    3  
 15 Myers, Gage Myers          9 DSC-MA                 35.21      36.01    2  
 16 Bankowski, Wilken J        9 DSC-MA                 37.80      36.86    1  
 17 Yan, James D              10 DSC-MA                 40.23      38.60  
 18 Ludgate, Kiran S           9 MARA-MA                45.95      39.83  
 18 Moll, John E               9 LAC-MA                 38.89      39.83  
 20 Fisher, Moses B            9 MARA-MA                41.48      40.46  
 21 Chetlen, Noah              9 HAC-MA                 41.40      41.12  
 22 Oyerly, Gray B             9 HAC-MA                 42.39      43.25  
 23 Miller, Ben R              9 LAC-MA                 44.15      44.05  
 24 Figueroa, Elliot C        10 MARA-MA                46.64      44.58  
 25 Ludgate, Varek D          10 MARA-MA                49.57      46.06  
 26 Robinson, Dennis T         9 DSC-MA                 46.45      46.37  
 27 Kahler, Mason V            9 MARA-MA                55.02      47.86  
 28 Norton, Aidan M           10 HAC-MA                 48.45      50.09  
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamison, Rachel D          8 CYA-MA                 52.59      47.94   20  
  2 Adams, Brony L             8 DSC-MA                    NT      53.69   17  
  3 Cruz, Kaitlin N            8 MARA-MA              1:03.12      57.09   16  
  4 Foley, Elizabeth A         8 HAC-MA                    NT    1:01.50   15  
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fastrich, Austin R         8 HAC-MA                 43.97      44.58   20  
  2 Russell, Thomas J          8 MARA-MA                   NT      45.14   17  
  3 Tinsley, Caleb M           8 HAC-MA                 48.38      46.02   16  
  4 Shirey, Jackson E          8 LAC-MA                    NT      50.19   15  
  5 Lehan, Colin S             7 HAC-MA                 51.96      52.65   14  
  6 Camp, Alex J               8 HAC-MA               1:20.58      56.55   13  
  7 Wingert, Erik S            7 HAC-MA                    NT      57.32   12  
  8 Lyn-Sue, Jason A           8 HAC-MA               1:03.33      57.53   11  
 -- Bowersox, Adam C           8 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paparo, Johana D          10 DSC-MA                 34.72      35.20   20  
  2 Brenneman, Ava J          10 CYA-MA                 35.32      35.87   17  
  3 Dennis, Laken B            9 MARA-MA                38.94      37.03   16  
  4 Krista, Lucy J            10 LAC-MA                 38.37      39.04   15  
  5 Janssen, Josie M          10 MARA-MA                36.41      39.40   14  
  6 Stasz, Sabrina M          10 HAC-MA                 40.93      39.96   13  
  7 Wolpert, Makenzie P        9 MARA-MA                42.80      41.95   12  
  8 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    10 HAC-MA                 42.50      42.07   11  
  9 Roth, Sarah E              9 MARA-MA                45.44      43.36    9  
 10 Eckert, Jayla              9 CYA-MA                 43.60      44.03    7  
 11 Elliott, Addie E          10 LAC-MA                 40.85      47.85    6  
 12 Sauder, Riley M           10 CYA-MA                 52.67      48.79    5  
 13 Meyers, Samantha E         9 DSC-MA                 48.54      53.27    4  
 14 Sheldon, Sheldon A         9 HAC-MA                    NT      53.60    3  
 15 Beck, Issy N              10 HAC-MA                    NT      54.81    2  
 16 Miller, Claire B           9 LAC-MA               1:01.96      57.55    1  
 17 Roettger, Mia M            9 DSC-MA                 57.28    1:02.33  
 -- Zubeck, Sophia M          10 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA                 38.09      35.84   20  
  2 Wingert, Markus J         10 HAC-MA                 37.01      35.91   17  
  3 Bu, Jason J               10 HAC-MA                 36.74      37.10   16  
  4 Taylor, Ryan A             9 LAC-MA                 38.15      41.06   15  
  5 Chappell, William C       10 HAC-MA                 40.42      41.35   14  
  6 Nguyen, Kyle A            10 HAC-MA                 44.65      41.44   13  
  7 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA                 42.05      43.03   12  
  8 Myers, Gage Myers          9 DSC-MA                 46.93      44.06   11  
  9 Yan, James D              10 DSC-MA                 48.06      48.19    9  
 10 Bankowski, Wilken J        9 DSC-MA                 48.80      52.16    7  
 11 Ludgate, Kiran S           9 MARA-MA                53.54      53.10    6  
 12 Chetlen, Noah              9 HAC-MA                    NT      54.49    5  
 13 Miller, Ben R              9 LAC-MA               1:00.68      57.60    4  
 -- Darowish, Evan M           9 HAC-MA                 43.73         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahler, Madeline J         6 HAC-MA                 28.00      25.88   20  
 -- Boettger, Rhiley M         6 MARA-MA                34.05         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hollerbach, Grant T        6 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Harberson, Max J           6 DSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Pagano, Vincent S          6 LAC-MA                 45.97         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Kaitlin N            8 MARA-MA                24.66      23.68   20  
  2 Landis, Dru K              8 MARA-MA                25.40      24.86   17  
  3 Morrison, Sage M           8 DSC-MA                 25.88      24.94   16  
  4 Ernst, Jenna E             7 DSC-MA                 27.57      25.76   15  
  5 Spaulding, Kelsey L        8 LAC-MA                 28.04      26.79   14  
  6 Kesterson, Avery B         7 HAC-MA                 27.23      26.83   13  
  7 Krista, Lennon M           8 LAC-MA                 31.18      27.67   12  
  8 Chappell, Elena            7 HAC-MA                 33.24      30.05   11  
  9 Colman, Emily K            7 HAC-MA                    NT      31.09    9  
 10 Darowish, Maya J           7 HAC-MA                 32.36      31.19    7  
 11 Horner, Addison L          8 DSC-MA                 48.21      33.32    6  
 12 Marks, Hannah G            8 MARA-MA                   NT      35.39    5  
 13 Elliott, Tori M            8 LAC-MA                 40.15      37.24    4  
 14 Foley, Elizabeth A         8 HAC-MA                    NT      37.31    3  
 15 Myers, Claire M            7 DSC-MA                    NT      40.89    2  
 16 Verma, Aiyanna             7 HAC-MA                    NT      43.75    1  
 17 Ludgate, Saskia B          7 MARA-MA                43.85      47.61  
 -- Wagner, Grace A            7 DSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lewis, Darby S             8 MARA-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tinsley, Caleb M           8 HAC-MA                 21.15      21.30   20  
  2 Lyn-Sue, Jason A           8 HAC-MA                 25.48      24.86   17  
  3 Russell, Thomas J          8 MARA-MA                25.59      25.25   16  
  4 Epoca, Jacob C             8 HAC-MA                 28.60      26.40   15  
  5 Taylor, Sean T             7 LAC-MA                    NT      30.58   14  
  6 Brace, Colton              7 HAC-MA                    NT      30.75   13  
  7 Bontempo-Tyree, Mayson A   8 HAC-MA                 31.49      30.91   12  
  8 Camp, Alex J               8 HAC-MA                 34.38      31.57   11  
 -- Moll, Justin C             7 LAC-MA                 50.21         DQ  
 -- Hulays, Max D              8 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Chetlen, Nathaniel L       7 HAC-MA                 38.02         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potteiger, McKenna R      10 CYA-MA               1:27.95    1:26.05   20  
       39.92  1:26.05                                                      
  2 Moore, Lily A              9 HAC-MA               1:33.74    1:32.00   17  
       43.94  1:32.00                                                      
  3 Ernst, Carley A           10 DSC-MA               1:33.81    1:32.10   16  
       43.41  1:32.10                                                      
  4 Yacoviello, Molly E        9 CYA-MA               1:34.78    1:32.62   15  
       44.08  1:32.62                                                      
  5 Oldac, Ayla S              9 LAC-MA               1:39.61    1:34.13   14  
       45.52  1:34.13                                                      
  6 Kurilla, Campbell A        9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:34.62   13  
       45.20  1:34.62                                                      
  7 Roth, Sarah E              9 MARA-MA              1:47.70    1:40.01   12  
       47.54  1:40.01                                                      
  8 Woronko, Julia M           9 HAC-MA               1:48.71    1:40.61   11  
       49.61  1:40.61                                                      
  9 Taylor, Maddie C          10 MARA-MA              1:38.64    1:40.62    9  
       46.43  1:40.62                                                      
 10 Leonard, Allie J          10 HAC-MA               1:48.51    1:40.75    7  
       48.29  1:40.75                                                      
 11 Krista, Lucy J            10 LAC-MA               1:44.98    1:42.29    6  
       49.20  1:42.29                                                      
 12 Eckert, Jayla              9 CYA-MA               1:53.28    1:44.44    5  
       49.72  1:44.44                                                      
 13 Bitner, Hannah G           9 LAC-MA               1:53.09    1:47.17    4  
       50.56  1:47.17                                                      
 14 Wilhelm, Leah Rose R      10 HAC-MA               1:50.16    1:48.09    3  
       49.66  1:48.09                                                      
 15 Eby, Hayden G              9 LAC-MA               1:55.51    1:50.37    2  
       52.79  1:50.37                                                      
 16 Buckwalter, Kirsten P     10 LAC-MA               1:58.12    1:52.84    1  
       54.67  1:52.84                                                      
 17 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC-MA               1:59.67    1:56.53  
       54.27  1:56.53                                                      
 18 Beck, Issy N              10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:56.84  
       55.92  1:56.84                                                      
 19 Meyers, Samantha E         9 DSC-MA               2:09.85    2:07.44  
     1:01.10  2:07.44                                                      
 20 Miller, Claire B           9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:15.32  
 -- Buck, Ava S               10 HAC-MA               1:32.04         DQ  
       42.94       DQ                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      10 LAC-MA               1:37.03    1:28.36   20  
       42.92  1:28.36                                                      
  2 Vitko, Ivan A             10 DSC-MA               1:31.72    1:28.42   17  
       41.94  1:28.42                                                      
  3 Wingert, Markus J         10 HAC-MA               1:34.56    1:33.09   16  
       44.82  1:33.09                                                      
  4 Bu, Jason J               10 HAC-MA               1:40.89    1:39.49   15  
       47.25  1:39.49                                                      
  5 Van De Louw, Mathias      10 HAC-MA               1:37.87    1:39.60   14  
       48.46  1:39.60                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Kyle A            10 HAC-MA               1:42.09    1:40.99   13  
       48.05  1:40.99                                                      
  7 Fastrich, Owen S          10 HAC-MA               1:45.58    1:44.42   12  
       48.28  1:44.42                                                      
  8 Darowish, Evan M           9 HAC-MA               1:47.72    1:46.70   11  
       50.85  1:46.70                                                      
  9 Moll, John E               9 LAC-MA               1:52.18    1:48.91    9  
       50.45  1:48.91                                                      
 10 Myers, Gage Myers          9 DSC-MA               2:01.51    1:54.00    7  
       53.93  1:54.00                                                      
 11 Fisher, Moses B            9 MARA-MA                   NT    2:22.36    6  
     1:09.26  2:22.36                                                      
 -- Yan, James D              10 DSC-MA               1:57.63         DQ  
       52.49       DQ                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahler, Olivia A           8 HAC-MA                 45.91      43.01   20  
  2 Lamison, Rachel D          8 CYA-MA                 47.43      44.55   17  
  3 Schwartz, Lilah G          8 MARA-MA                49.30      45.01   16  
  4 Mahler, Madeline J         6 HAC-MA                 54.35      48.49   15  
  5 Ernst, Jenna E             7 DSC-MA                 52.40      49.16   14  
  6 Elliott, Tori M            8 LAC-MA                 53.19      49.75   13  
  7 Krista, Lennon M           8 LAC-MA               1:01.99      50.12   12  
  8 Wagner, Grace A            7 DSC-MA               1:11.25      52.51   11  
  9 Colman, Emily K            7 HAC-MA               1:10.10      53.72    9  
 10 Kesterson, Avery B         7 HAC-MA                 47.55      53.82    7  
 11 Spaulding, Kelsey L        8 LAC-MA                 56.63      56.86    6  
 12 Orr, Aubrie E              8 MARA-MA                56.47      57.01    5  
 13 Chappell, Elena            7 HAC-MA               1:10.32    1:01.17    4  
 14 Temple, Jayden R           7 DSC-MA                    NT    1:02.92    3  
 15 Marks, Hannah G            8 MARA-MA                   NT    1:03.70    2  
 16 Darowish, Maya J           7 HAC-MA               1:05.93    1:05.99    1  
 17 Boettger, Rhiley M         6 MARA-MA              1:07.81    1:08.45  
 18 Myers, Claire M            7 DSC-MA               1:14.09    1:13.09  
 -- Verma, Aiyanna             7 HAC-MA               1:20.30         DQ  
 -- Ludgate, Saskia B          7 MARA-MA              1:00.31         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fastrich, Austin R         8 HAC-MA                 45.87      42.14   20  
  2 Tinsley, Luke A            8 HAC-MA                 49.32      43.51   17  
  3 Shirey, Jackson E          8 LAC-MA                    NT      46.17   16  
  4 Wingert, Erik S            7 HAC-MA               1:12.36      56.26   15  
  5 Lehan, Colin S             7 HAC-MA                 52.82      56.91   14  
  6 Epoca, Jacob C             8 HAC-MA               1:02.12      57.56   13  
  7 Bontempo-Tyree, Mayson A   8 HAC-MA                 58.04      57.58   12  
  8 Taylor, Sean T             7 LAC-MA                 59.89      58.21   11  
  9 Hulays, Max D              8 HAC-MA               1:26.70      59.50    9  
 10 Moll, Justin C             7 LAC-MA                    NT    1:01.93    7  
 11 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       7 HAC-MA               1:05.81    1:04.84    6  
 12 Brace, Colton              7 HAC-MA               1:08.41    1:07.45    5  
 13 Fisher, Isaac Y            6 MARA-MA                   NT    1:07.86    4  
 14 Hollerbach, Jack T         8 HAC-MA               1:15.69    1:14.03    3  
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potteiger, McKenna R      10 CYA-MA                 33.54      33.55   20  
  2 Kurilla, Campbell A        9 CYA-MA                 37.92      37.17   17  
  3 Paparo, Johana D          10 DSC-MA                 39.90      37.78   16  
  4 Buck, Ava S               10 HAC-MA                 37.92      38.00   15  
  5 Keen, Jocelyn A           10 CYA-MA                 37.93      38.51   14  
  6 Elliott, Addie E          10 LAC-MA                 39.34      39.61   13  
  7 Dennis, Laken B            9 MARA-MA                39.73      40.26   12  
  8 Woronko, Julia M           9 HAC-MA                 41.57      41.04   11  
  9 Krista, Lucy J            10 LAC-MA                 42.89      41.48    9  
 10 Wilhelm, Leah Rose R      10 HAC-MA                 41.58      42.01    7  
 11 Sauder, Riley M           10 CYA-MA                 44.16      42.67    6  
 12 Harrington, Erin R        10 DSC-MA                 43.31      42.79    5  
 13 Bitner, Hannah G           9 LAC-MA                 43.92      43.47    4  
 14 Buckwalter, Kirsten P     10 LAC-MA                 45.63      43.78    3  
 15 Bishop, Lucy E            10 MARA-MA                49.54      43.89    2  
 16 Romero, Jocelyn M          9 MARA-MA                45.42      44.34    1  
 17 Plank, Cheyenne L         10 DSC-MA                 43.19      44.98  
 18 Oldac, Ayla S              9 LAC-MA                 45.44      45.88  
 19 Hershock, Alice K          9 MARA-MA                   NT      46.18  
 20 Wolpert, Makenzie P        9 MARA-MA                47.34      48.06  
 21 Eby, Hayden G              9 LAC-MA                 48.27      49.54  
 22 Sheldon, Sheldon A         9 HAC-MA                 55.02      50.39  
 23 Roettger, Mia M            9 DSC-MA                 47.57      52.05  
 24 Primus, Claudia C          9 DSC-MA                 56.00      57.73  
 25 Zubeck, Sophia M          10 HAC-MA                 56.12    1:01.57  
 26 Crill, Ava E               9 MARA-MA              1:02.39    1:02.78  
 27 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC-MA               1:01.32    1:02.98  
 -- Aluquin, Julia A           9 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M        10 HAC-MA                 32.50      30.86   20  
  2 Van De Louw, Mathias      10 HAC-MA                 36.55      37.44   17  
  3 Wingert, Markus J         10 HAC-MA                 38.65      37.64   16  
  4 Olson, Trevor F           10 DSC-MA                 40.13      39.93   15  
  5 Taylor, Ryan A             9 LAC-MA                 41.34      40.41   14  
  6 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA                 44.43      44.15   13  
  7 Moll, John E               9 LAC-MA                 43.31      45.65   12  
  8 Figueroa, Elliot C        10 MARA-MA                49.21      46.37   11  
  9 Oyerly, Gray B             9 HAC-MA                 47.25      47.58    9  
 10 Ludgate, Kiran S           9 MARA-MA                   NT      47.93    7  
 11 Jones, BJ                 10 MARA-MA                46.40      48.38    6  
 12 Bankowski, Wilken J        9 DSC-MA                 47.31      48.43    5  
 13 Fisher, Moses B            9 MARA-MA                52.33      50.09    4  
 14 Chetlen, Noah              9 HAC-MA                 53.82      53.25    3  
 15 Robinson, Dennis T         9 DSC-MA                 50.67      55.03    2  
 16 Norton, Aidan M           10 HAC-MA                 54.66      57.98    1  
 17 Ludgate, Varek D          10 MARA-MA              1:01.79      59.88  
 18 Miller, Ben R              9 LAC-MA                 59.14    1:01.69  
 19 Kahler, Mason V            9 MARA-MA              1:02.12    1:06.15  
 
Event 65  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        1:30.33    1:25.12   40  
     1) Horner, Addison L 8             2) Morrison, Sage M 8             
     3) Ernst, Jenna E 7                4) Adams, Brony L 8               
     1:25.17  1:25.12                                                      
  2 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:26.23    1:25.71   34  
     1) Orr, Aubrie E 8                 2) Cruz, Kaitlin N 8              
     3) Schwartz, Lilah G 8             4) Landis, Dru K 8                
       50.56  1:25.71                                                      
  3 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:29.62    1:27.49   32  
     1) Foley, Elizabeth A 8            2) Kesterson, Avery B 7           
     3) Mahler, Olivia A 8              4) Mahler, Madeline J 6           
       50.30  1:27.49                                                      
  4 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:06.07   x2:02.30  
     1) Colman, Emily K 7               2) Darowish, Maya J 7             
     3) Chappell, Elena 7               4) Verma, Aiyanna 7               
       55.24  2:02.30                                                      
  5 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     2:10.92   x2:19.36  
     1) Bishop, Catherine A 7           2) Ludgate, Saskia B 7            
     3) Boettger, Rhiley M 6            4) Marks, Hannah G 8              
 
Event 66  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:17.89    1:18.21   40  
     1) Fastrich, Austin R 8            2) Tinsley, Caleb M 8             
     3) Lehan, Colin S 7                4) Tinsley, Luke A 8              
       41.58  1:18.21                                                      
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      1:34.58   x1:40.51  
     1) Hulays, Max D 8                 2) Epoca, Jacob C 8               
     3) Lyn-Sue, Jason A 8              4) Camp, Alex J 8                 
       54.75  1:40.51                                                      
 -- Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      1:47.29         DQ  
     1) Wingert, Erik S 7               2) Bontempo-Tyree, Mayson A 8     
     3) Chetlen, Nathaniel L 7          4) Brace, Colton 7                
       56.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:06.32         DQ  
     1) Taylor, Sean T 7                2) Pagano, Vincent S 6            
     3) Shirey, Jackson E 8             4) Moll, Justin C 7               
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     2:22.29    2:24.36   40  
     1) Brenneman, Ava J 10             2) Yacoviello, Molly E 9          
     3) Potteiger, McKenna R 10         4) Keen, Jocelyn A 10             
       36.39  1:17.92  1:50.53  2:24.36                                    
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:34.18    2:31.52   34  
     1) Leonard, Allie J 10             2) Moore, Lily A 9                
     3) Buck, Ava S 10                  4) Stasz, Sabrina M 10            
       40.31  1:23.43  2:00.01  2:31.52                                    
  3 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        2:36.22    2:40.86   32  
     1) Harrington, Erin R 10           2) Plank, Cheyenne L 10           
     3) Paparo, Johana D 10             4) Ernst, Carley A 10             
       42.32  1:33.64  2:11.08  2:40.86                                    
  4 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:35.46    2:41.11   30  
     1) Dennis, Laken B 9               2) Taylor, Maddie C 10            
     3) Janssen, Josie M 10             4) Romero, Jocelyn M 9            
       41.50  1:26.30  2:04.30  2:41.11                                    
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:35.86    2:43.34   28  
     1) Elliott, Addie E 10             2) Oldac, Ayla S 9                
     3) Krista, Lucy J 10               4) Buckwalter, Kirsten P 10       
       40.58  1:24.13  2:07.09  2:43.34                                    
  6 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     3:05.58   x3:01.26  
     1) Bishop, Lucy E 10               2) Hershock, Alice K 9            
     3) Wolpert, Makenzie P 9           4) Roth, Sarah E 9                
       45.39  1:41.72  2:23.53  3:01.26                                    
 -- Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:57.52         DQ  
     1) Woronko, Julia M 9              2) Roeting, Bella P 9             
     3) Sheldon, Sheldon A 9            4) Wilhelm, Leah Rose R 10        
       41.69  1:35.20  2:30.12       DQ                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:19.97    2:21.82   40  
     1) Van De Louw, Mathias 10         2) Zagaceta, Magill M 10          
     3) Wingert, Markus J 10            4) Chappell, William C 10         
       39.99  1:15.24  1:50.67  2:21.82                                    
  2 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        2:30.69    2:34.60   34  
     1) Olson, Trevor F 10              2) Vitko, Ivan A 10               
     3) Fatta, Kaden L 10               4) Myers, Gage Myers 9            
       40.46  1:21.88  1:58.50  2:34.60                                    
  3 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:37.05   x2:34.86  
     1) Nguyen, Kyle A 10               2) Tran, Gavin H 9                
     3) Bu, Jason J 10                  4) Fastrich, Owen S 10            
       41.03  1:24.98  1:57.11  2:34.86                                    
  4 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:38.19    2:43.20   32  
     1) Moll, John E 9                  2) Gocotano, Jeremiah C 10        
     3) Seprinski, Andrew M 10          4) Taylor, Ryan A 9               
       47.23  1:29.29  2:12.72  2:43.20                                    
  5 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:01.64    3:16.42   30  
     1) Figueroa, Elliot C 10           2) Fisher, Moses B 9              
     3) Ludgate, Kiran S 9              4) Jones, BJ 10                   
       46.08  1:49.12  3:16.42                                             
  6 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      3:18.57   x3:19.45  
     1) Oyerly, Gray B 9                2) Norton, Aidan M 10             
     3) Darowish, Evan M 9              4) Chetlen, Noah 9                
       50.18  1:53.07  2:37.02  3:19.45                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Woronko, Angela E         13 HAC-MA               2:02.45    2:01.97   20  
       28.57  1:00.04  1:31.62  2:01.97                                    
  2 Tafuto, Tori C            13 HAC-MA               2:06.77    2:03.07   17  
       28.64  1:00.16  1:32.05  2:03.07                                    
  3 Shaffer, Maggie O         14 DSC-MA               2:05.16    2:03.34   16  
       28.23    59.68  1:32.09  2:03.34                                    
  4 Horner, Catherine M       14 LAC-MA               2:08.77    2:07.00   15  
       29.40  1:02.01  1:35.50  2:07.00                                    
  5 Buchanan, Ellie I         13 HAC-MA               2:11.36    2:09.49   14  
       29.53  1:02.64  1:36.34  2:09.49                                    
  6 Klinedinst, Molly K       13 CYA-MA               2:12.54    2:10.04   13  
       30.24  1:03.17  1:36.96  2:10.04                                    
  7 Strayer, Catie            13 CYA-MA               2:12.05    2:11.65   12  
       30.54  1:03.53  1:37.61  2:11.65                                    
  8 Kendig, Jordyn B          15 MARA-MA              2:15.77    2:14.13   11  
       30.81  1:04.67  1:39.65  2:14.13                                    
B - Final
  9 Forman, Faith K           13 LAC-MA               2:16.60    2:11.39    9  
       30.52  1:04.49  1:38.86  2:11.39                                    
 10 Lavigne, Rachel A         14 HAC-MA               2:17.30    2:15.51    7  
       29.70  1:02.49  1:38.16  2:15.51                                    
 11 Ruddle, Jillian T         15 HAC-MA               2:20.27    2:17.96    6  
       31.61  1:06.85  1:42.78  2:17.96                                    
 12 Wagner, Lexi H            14 LAC-MA               2:17.57    2:19.21    5  
       31.58  1:07.20  1:43.79  2:19.21                                    
 13 Tarkenton, Maggie G       13 HAC-MA               2:16.80    2:19.52    4  
       30.90  1:06.14  1:43.61  2:19.52                                    
 14 Nolt, Jaimie N            13 LAC-MA               2:20.21    2:19.96    3  
       31.89  1:07.64  1:44.97  2:19.96                                    
 15 Kramer, Nina E            15 LAC-MA               2:18.23    2:21.55    2  
       31.31  1:06.71  1:44.19  2:21.55                                    
 16 Nagle, Abby C             14 LAC-MA               2:20.40    2:22.39    1  
       32.61  1:08.46  1:45.74  2:22.39                                    
C - Final
 17 Emmerling, Anya M         13 LAC-MA               2:21.40    2:17.22  
       31.17  1:05.79  1:41.63  2:17.22                                    
 18 Russell, Annie            14 MARA-MA              2:24.92    2:24.03  
       32.58  1:09.65  1:47.59  2:24.03                                    
 19 Parido, Ellie K           13 LAC-MA               2:29.45    2:25.51  
       34.20  1:11.43  1:49.24  2:25.51                                    
 20 Grubb, Kirsten A          14 HAC-MA               2:25.63    2:28.93  
       32.72  1:10.47  1:50.24  2:28.93                                    
 21 Nagle, Molly E            14 LAC-MA               2:35.77    2:31.15  
       34.81  1:12.77  1:52.68  2:31.15                                    
 22 Christoffel, Cassandra E  13 DSC-MA               2:31.10    2:31.31  
       33.35  1:11.52  1:51.68  2:31.31                                    
 23 Kauffman, Annalise F      13 MARA-MA              2:40.68    2:41.32  
       34.54  1:14.82  1:58.50  2:41.32                                    
 24 Caplan, Molly A           14 LAC-MA               3:47.06    3:39.42  
       50.48  1:48.23  2:43.44  3:39.42                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Uhlin, Brina              15 DSC-MA               2:04.78    2:01.09  
       27.96    59.21  1:30.41  2:01.09                                    
  2 Woronko, Angela E         13 HAC-MA               2:05.20    2:02.45  
       28.56    59.90  1:31.98  2:02.45                                    
  3 Shaffer, Maggie O         14 DSC-MA               2:04.93    2:05.16  
       28.47  1:00.05  1:32.98  2:05.16                                    
  4 Foltz, Caroline A         13 DSC-MA               2:03.95    2:06.19  
       28.40  1:00.24  1:33.04  2:06.19                                    
  5 Tafuto, Tori C            13 HAC-MA               2:09.34    2:06.77  
       29.74  1:02.64  1:35.63  2:06.77                                    
  6 Yeager, Rebecca E         15 HAC-MA               2:02.57    2:07.25  
       28.91  1:01.14  1:34.74  2:07.25                                    
  7 O'Neill, Claire R         14 DSC-MA               2:02.28    2:08.68  
       28.88  1:01.57  1:35.83  2:08.68                                    
  8 Horner, Catherine M       14 LAC-MA               2:07.24    2:08.77  
       29.80  1:03.37  1:37.51  2:08.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eichman, Olivia A         15 HAC-MA               2:09.54    2:09.74  
       30.45  1:03.27  1:36.64  2:09.74                                    
 10 Buchanan, Ellie I         13 HAC-MA               2:24.30    2:11.36  
       30.07  1:03.47  1:37.74  2:11.36                                    
 11 Strayer, Catie            13 CYA-MA               2:16.03    2:12.05  
       30.20  1:03.71  1:38.01  2:12.05                                    
 12 Klinedinst, Molly K       13 CYA-MA               2:10.97    2:12.54  
       30.35  1:03.90  1:38.71  2:12.54                                    
 13 Kendig, Jordyn B          15 MARA-MA              2:16.22    2:15.77  
       30.87  1:05.86  1:41.55  2:15.77                                    
 14 Kratz, Breanna F          16 HAC-MA               2:16.46    2:15.78  
       31.69  1:06.21  1:41.36  2:15.78                                    
 15 Nedrow, Lauren R          15 DSC-MA               2:10.65    2:16.12  
       30.29  1:04.81  1:40.74  2:16.12                                    
 16 Forman, Faith K           13 LAC-MA               2:12.03    2:16.60  
       31.76  1:07.15  1:42.86  2:16.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tarkenton, Maggie G       13 HAC-MA               2:23.06    2:16.80  
       31.99  1:07.57  1:43.65  2:16.80                                    
 18 Lavigne, Rachel A         14 HAC-MA               2:17.96    2:17.30  
       30.23  1:04.94  1:41.51  2:17.30                                    
 19 Wagner, Lexi H            14 LAC-MA               2:16.29    2:17.57  
       31.12  1:05.99  1:42.20  2:17.57                                    
 20 Kramer, Nina E            15 LAC-MA               2:14.90    2:18.23  
       30.29  1:04.77  1:41.27  2:18.23                                    
 21 Nolt, Jaimie N            13 LAC-MA               2:22.91    2:20.21  
       31.50  1:06.92  1:44.17  2:20.21                                    
 22 Ruddle, Jillian T         15 HAC-MA               2:23.77    2:20.27  
       33.21  1:09.00  1:45.71  2:20.27                                    
 23 Nagle, Abby C             14 LAC-MA               2:17.27    2:20.40  
       32.15  1:07.91  1:45.28  2:20.40                                    
 24 Emmerling, Anya M         13 LAC-MA               2:22.76    2:21.40  
       32.17  1:07.65  1:45.38  2:21.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Russell, Annie            14 MARA-MA              2:23.65    2:24.92  
       32.96  1:09.67  1:47.97  2:24.92                                    
 26 Grubb, Kirsten A          14 HAC-MA               2:28.98    2:25.63  
       32.87  1:09.78  1:48.13  2:25.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Parido, Ellie K           13 LAC-MA               2:28.27    2:29.45  
       34.35  1:12.35  1:51.49  2:29.45                                    
 28 Christoffel, Cassandra E  13 DSC-MA               2:33.13    2:31.10  
       33.83  1:11.85  1:51.41  2:31.10                                    
 29 Nagle, Molly E            14 LAC-MA               2:30.12    2:35.77  
       35.12  1:14.64  1:55.90  2:35.77                                    
 30 Kauffman, Annalise F      13 MARA-MA              2:42.43    2:40.68  
       34.28  1:15.00  1:57.91  2:40.68                                    
 31 Caplan, Molly A           14 LAC-MA               4:20.26    3:47.06  
       50.28  1:50.60  2:50.31  3:47.06                                    
 
Event 82  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fuhrman, Garrett A        17 DSC-MA               2:00.97    1:55.91   20  
       26.77    55.98  1:26.15  1:55.91                                    
  2 Kunyu, Pan                13 MARA-MA              2:00.47    1:56.44   17  
       27.36    56.84  1:26.82  1:56.44                                    
  3 O'Connell, Brendan G      15 HAC-MA               1:59.95    1:56.58   16  
       26.94    56.57  1:26.64  1:56.58                                    
  4 Kendig, Wesley A          13 MARA-MA              2:05.73    2:04.73   15  
       27.66    59.14  1:32.36  2:04.73                                    
  5 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC-MA               2:07.38    2:05.06   14  
       28.97  1:01.37  1:34.27  2:05.06                                    
  6 Aluquin, Anton            15 HAC-MA               2:06.91    2:05.89   13  
       29.14  1:01.16  1:33.71  2:05.89                                    
  7 Paul, Tommy M             13 HAC-MA               2:08.24    2:08.78   12  
       29.96  1:03.26  1:36.95  2:08.78                                    
  8 Hagan, Ben J              14 CYA-MA               2:07.98    2:08.99   11  
       29.61  1:02.48  1:36.38  2:08.99                                    
B - Final
  9 MacKilligan, Cameron P    13 MARA-MA              2:10.66    2:07.37    9  
       29.26  1:01.45  1:34.24  2:07.37                                    
 10 Dundas, Nathan D          14 CYA-MA               2:10.61    2:07.85    7  
       28.58  1:01.08  1:35.13  2:07.85                                    
 11 Korich, Owen B            16 DSC-MA               2:12.69    2:08.02    6  
       29.33  1:01.98  1:35.01  2:08.02                                    
 12 Eberly, Nathan S          13 MARA-MA              2:10.72    2:09.24    5  
       29.43  1:01.83  1:35.71  2:09.24                                    
 13 Roark, Liam B             14 DSC-MA               2:10.82    2:09.30    4  
       30.04  1:03.58  1:37.55  2:09.30                                    
 14 Hohman, Brendan M         14 DSC-MA               2:09.29    2:11.45    3  
       29.17  1:01.99  1:36.56  2:11.45                                    
 15 Paterno, Jack G           13 HAC-MA               2:14.23    2:13.80    2  
       30.58  1:04.99  1:40.59  2:13.80                                    
 16 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA              2:12.53    2:13.98    1  
       29.87  1:04.46  1:40.32  2:13.98                                    
C - Final
 17 Zimmerman, Andrew C       14 DSC-MA               2:17.71    2:13.85  
       30.21           1:05.31           1:40.51  2:13.85                  
 18 Chappell, Ben J           14 HAC-MA               2:18.46    2:18.66  
       31.82           1:06.87           1:43.37  2:18.66                  
 19 Fasnacht, Chase M         14 MARA-MA              2:30.56    2:27.18  
       31.50           1:08.60           1:47.97  2:27.18                  
 20 Alander, Evan P           13 HAC-MA               2:35.40    2:35.56  
       35.69           1:14.95           1:55.74  2:35.56                  
 21 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC-MA               2:30.08    2:37.06  
 
Event 82  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Markley, Arthur M         18 LAC-MA               1:40.99    1:45.82  
       25.03    51.79  1:18.99  1:45.82                                    
  2 Hohman, Ryan P            17 DSC-MA               1:46.96    1:54.25  
       25.95    54.07  1:23.51  1:54.25                                    
  3 O'Connell, Brendan G      15 HAC-MA               1:53.18    1:59.95  
       27.97    58.48  1:29.54  1:59.95                                    
  4 Kunyu, Pan                13 MARA-MA              1:57.81    2:00.47  
       26.42    55.49  1:27.59  2:00.47                                    
  5 Fuhrman, Garrett A        17 DSC-MA               1:56.27    2:00.97  
       27.55    58.15  1:29.84  2:00.97                                    
  6 Mills, Ian J              15 HAC-MA               2:02.59    2:04.42  
       28.61  1:00.28  1:32.62  2:04.42                                    
  7 Kendig, Wesley A          13 MARA-MA              2:03.93    2:05.73  
       27.70    59.16  1:33.00  2:05.73                                    
  8 Mills, Bryce M            13 HAC-MA               2:03.80    2:06.21  
       27.93  1:00.27  1:33.82  2:06.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aluquin, Anton            15 HAC-MA               2:08.43    2:06.91  
       29.50  1:01.80  1:34.46  2:06.91                                    
 10 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC-MA               2:04.79    2:07.38  
       29.83  1:02.97  1:36.53  2:07.38                                    
 11 Hagan, Ben J              14 CYA-MA               2:11.20    2:07.98  
       29.49  1:01.78  1:34.90  2:07.98                                    
 12 Paul, Tommy M             13 HAC-MA               2:08.66    2:08.24  
       29.94  1:02.86  1:35.93  2:08.24                                    
 13 Hohman, Brendan M         14 DSC-MA               2:04.80    2:09.29  
       28.50  1:00.71  1:34.85  2:09.29                                    
 14 Dundas, Nathan D          14 CYA-MA               2:11.82    2:10.61  
       29.55  1:02.72  1:37.03  2:10.61                                    
 15 MacKilligan, Cameron P    13 MARA-MA              2:11.50    2:10.66  
       28.26  1:00.10  1:34.97  2:10.66                                    
 16 Eberly, Nathan S          13 MARA-MA              2:11.57    2:10.72  
       30.23  1:03.38  1:37.55  2:10.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roark, Liam B             14 DSC-MA               2:10.10    2:10.82  
       29.86  1:03.11  1:37.60  2:10.82                                    
 18 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA              2:21.96    2:12.53  
       30.35  1:03.80  1:38.91  2:12.53                                    
 19 Korich, Owen B            16 DSC-MA               2:09.55    2:12.69  
       29.70  1:03.51  1:38.09  2:12.69                                    
 20 Paterno, Jack G           13 HAC-MA               2:24.76    2:14.23  
       30.79  1:05.19  1:40.65  2:14.23                                    
 21 Zimmerman, Andrew C       14 DSC-MA               2:14.93    2:17.71  
       30.98  1:07.33  1:44.07  2:17.71                                    
 22 Chappell, Ben J           14 HAC-MA               2:21.91    2:18.46  
       31.51  1:07.02  1:42.92  2:18.46                                    
 23 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC-MA               2:38.35    2:30.08  
       33.66  1:11.95  1:52.47  2:30.08                                    
 24 Fasnacht, Chase M         14 MARA-MA              2:26.24    2:30.56  
       32.50  1:09.36  1:49.95  2:30.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Alander, Evan P           13 HAC-MA               2:43.21    2:35.40  
       34.25  1:13.87  1:55.56  2:35.40                                    
 26 Paparo, Andrew J          15 DSC-MA                    NT    2:35.53  
       32.41  1:12.47  1:54.60  2:35.53                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sandock, Leah J           12 LAC-MA                 57.19      56.40   20  
       27.42    56.40                                                      
  2 Fickett, Makennah J       12 HAC-MA                 57.22      56.46   17  
       27.61    56.46                                                      
  3 Scranton, Kara M          12 DSC-MA               1:00.94    1:00.59   16  
       29.18  1:00.59                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Kayla M           12 HAC-MA               1:02.34    1:02.00   15  
       29.07  1:02.00                                                      
  5 Eby, Kendall E            12 LAC-MA               1:02.78    1:02.97   14  
       30.23  1:02.97                                                      
  6 McMullen, Lydia K         11 HAC-MA               1:05.47    1:04.05   13  
       31.36  1:04.05                                                      
  7 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     12 HAC-MA               1:05.08    1:04.89   12  
       31.01  1:04.89                                                      
  8 Gerhardt, Kylie M         11 DSC-MA               1:06.16    1:05.72   11  
       31.58  1:05.72                                                      
B - Final
  9 Dye, Amelia E             12 HAC-MA               1:06.65    1:06.13    9  
       32.23  1:06.13                                                      
 10 Schweigert, Caroline E    11 MARA-MA              1:06.77    1:06.70    7  
       32.41  1:06.70                                                      
 11 Wolfe, Ella V             11 MARA-MA              1:07.78    1:06.96    6  
       32.73  1:06.96                                                      
 12 Heberlig, Sarah L         12 LAC-MA               1:06.64    1:07.76    5  
       32.54  1:07.76                                                      
 13 Muth, Maddie G            12 DSC-MA               1:08.79    1:08.25    4  
       32.33  1:08.25                                                      
 14 Stasz, Sydney R           11 HAC-MA               1:08.80    1:08.56    3  
       33.13  1:08.56                                                      
 15 Musser, Emily M           12 DSC-MA               1:08.52    1:09.50    2  
       33.75  1:09.50                                                      
 16 Paisley, Zara P           11 MARA-MA              1:08.50    1:10.38    1  
       32.81  1:10.38                                                      
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sandock, Leah J           12 LAC-MA                 58.10      57.19  
       27.56    57.19                                                      
  2 Fickett, Makennah J       12 HAC-MA                 57.18      57.22  
       27.99    57.22                                                      
  3 Breitbach, Jenna R        11 DSC-MA                 59.60      59.28  
        3.97    59.28                                                      
  4 Scranton, Kara M          12 DSC-MA               1:00.26    1:00.94  
       29.42  1:00.94                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Kayla M           12 HAC-MA               1:03.31    1:02.34  
       29.21  1:02.34                                                      
  6 Eby, Kendall E            12 LAC-MA               1:04.25    1:02.78  
  7 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     12 HAC-MA               1:08.04    1:05.08  
       31.34  1:05.08                                                      
  8 McMullen, Lydia K         11 HAC-MA               1:06.90    1:05.47  
       31.65  1:05.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gerhardt, Kylie M         11 DSC-MA               1:06.08    1:06.16  
       31.97  1:06.16                                                      
 10 Heberlig, Sarah L         12 LAC-MA               1:07.85    1:06.64  
       32.45  1:06.64                                                      
 11 Dye, Amelia E             12 HAC-MA               1:08.22    1:06.65  
        4.71  1:06.65                                                      
 12 Schweigert, Caroline E    11 MARA-MA              1:07.26    1:06.77  
       32.21  1:06.77                                                      
 13 Wolfe, Ella V             11 MARA-MA              1:07.20    1:07.78  
        5.31  1:07.78                                                      
 14 Paisley, Zara P           11 MARA-MA              1:11.36    1:08.50  
       32.03  1:08.50                                                      
 15 Musser, Emily M           12 DSC-MA               1:09.09    1:08.52  
       33.08  1:08.52                                                      
 16 Muth, Maddie G            12 DSC-MA               1:10.11    1:08.79  
       33.00  1:08.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stasz, Sydney R           11 HAC-MA               1:09.63    1:08.80  
       32.71  1:08.80                                                      
 18 Fetter, Hannah G          12 CYA-MA               1:09.62    1:09.02  
        3.97  1:09.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Howard, Lily E            12 DSC-MA               1:09.15    1:10.57  
       33.17  1:10.57                                                      
 20 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         11 HAC-MA               1:10.72    1:11.29  
       33.73  1:11.29                                                      
 21 Fulmer, Bella G           12 MARA-MA              1:13.59    1:11.37  
        4.36  1:11.37                                                      
 22 Welchans, Abby L          12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:11.40  
       33.86  1:11.40                                                      
 23 Repkoe, Catherine M       11 MARA-MA              1:13.02    1:12.40  
       34.31  1:12.40                                                      
 24 Shaub, Sami T             11 MARA-MA                   NT    1:14.37  
       35.45  1:14.37                                                      
 25 Woodard, Amelia R         11 DSC-MA               1:22.63    1:14.53  
       34.90  1:14.53                                                      
 26 McKillip, Alivia C        11 CYA-MA               1:17.28    1:16.19  
       35.90  1:16.19                                                      
 27 Thompson, Haley G         11 MARA-MA              1:27.59    1:16.52  
     1:16.75  1:16.52                                                      
 28 Preston, Kairi E          12 MARA-MA              1:21.14    1:17.20  
       35.58  1:17.20                                                      
 29 Garvey, Maggie P          11 MARA-MA              1:19.61    1:17.46  
       36.21  1:17.46                                                      
 30 Leppo, Katie E            11 CYA-MA               1:18.00    1:17.69  
       36.29  1:17.69                                                      
 31 Black, Skylar N           11 HAC-MA               1:17.87    1:18.14  
       36.06  1:18.14                                                      
 32 Hughes, Mikayla S         12 MARA-MA              1:22.19    1:19.90  
       38.17  1:19.90                                                      
 33 Anderson, Kari N          11 DSC-MA               1:24.71    1:22.05  
       38.90  1:22.05                                                      
 34 Zaprazny, Julia           11 HAC-MA               1:28.62    1:24.58  
       39.61  1:24.58                                                      
 35 Winand, Nancy L           11 DSC-MA               1:32.96    1:25.69  
       40.16  1:25.69                                                      
 36 Guzzone, Emma K           11 CYA-MA               1:27.40    1:31.07  
       42.31  1:31.07                                                      
 37 Harshall, Emma M          11 CYA-MA               1:34.31    1:33.34  
 38 Walter, Erin K            12 HAC-MA               1:32.64    1:34.49  
       43.72  1:34.49                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moll, James M             12 LAC-MA                 59.68      59.64   20  
       28.03    59.64                                                      
  2 Almodovar, Jayden J       11 MARA-MA              1:02.17    1:01.81   17  
       29.25  1:01.81                                                      
  3 Russell, Will J           12 MARA-MA              1:03.72    1:03.62   16  
       29.90  1:03.62                                                      
  4 Madden, Luke T            11 HAC-MA               1:03.85    1:04.30   15  
       30.48  1:04.30                                                      
  5 Smecker, Ryan J           12 MARA-MA              1:03.94    1:04.58   14  
       30.72  1:04.58                                                      
  6 McHugh, Ardan T           12 DSC-MA               1:05.98    1:05.30   13  
       31.51  1:05.30                                                      
  7 Swartz, Ethan C           12 CYA-MA               1:05.01    1:05.65   12  
       31.77  1:05.65                                                      
  8 Wobber, Tommy A           11 CYA-MA               1:05.20    1:07.64   11  
       31.91  1:07.64                                                      
B - Final
  9 Verma, Aayush             12 HAC-MA               1:06.64    1:06.53    9  
       33.11  1:06.53                                                      
 10 Bucks, Christian M        11 CYA-MA               1:11.44    1:07.22    7  
       32.30  1:07.22                                                      
 11 Barone, Eleano            11 HAC-MA               1:08.60    1:07.97    6  
       32.82  1:07.97                                                      
 12 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC-MA               1:08.60    1:09.69    5  
       34.35  1:09.69                                                      
 13 Sanderson, Max M          11 MARA-MA              1:10.85    1:09.82    4  
       34.11  1:09.82                                                      
 14 Mailman, Matthew H        12 HAC-MA               1:10.66    1:10.63    3  
       33.94  1:10.63                                                      
 15 Winand, Dale F            12 DSC-MA               1:09.99    1:11.75    2  
       33.41  1:11.75                                                      
 16 Griffith, Charlie E       12 HAC-MA               1:15.71    1:17.25    1  
       37.19  1:17.25                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moll, James M             12 LAC-MA               1:01.26      59.68  
       27.94    59.68                                                      
  2 Almodovar, Jayden J       11 MARA-MA              1:02.86    1:02.17  
       29.68  1:02.17                                                      
  3 Russell, Will J           12 MARA-MA              1:04.13    1:03.72  
       31.03  1:03.72                                                      
  4 Madden, Luke T            11 HAC-MA               1:06.83    1:03.85  
       30.60  1:03.85                                                      
  5 Smecker, Ryan J           12 MARA-MA              1:07.37    1:03.94  
       30.27  1:03.94                                                      
  6 Swartz, Ethan C           12 CYA-MA               1:06.37    1:05.01  
       31.35  1:05.01                                                      
  7 Wobber, Tommy A           11 CYA-MA               1:06.87    1:05.20  
       31.02  1:05.20                                                      
  8 McHugh, Ardan T           12 DSC-MA               1:05.80    1:05.98  
       31.85  1:05.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Verma, Aayush             12 HAC-MA               1:07.41    1:06.64  
       32.49  1:06.64                                                      
 10 Barone, Eleano            11 HAC-MA               1:09.32    1:08.60  
       32.20  1:08.60                                                      
 10 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC-MA               1:09.14    1:08.60  
       33.39  1:08.60                                                      
 12 Winand, Dale F            12 DSC-MA               1:12.16    1:09.99  
       33.35  1:09.99                                                      
 13 Mailman, Matthew H        12 HAC-MA               1:13.38    1:10.66  
       33.45  1:10.66                                                      
 14 Sanderson, Max M          11 MARA-MA              1:11.35    1:10.85  
       34.03  1:10.85                                                      
 15 Bucks, Christian M        11 CYA-MA               1:10.57    1:11.44  
       34.22  1:11.44                                                      
 16 Griffith, Charlie E       12 HAC-MA               1:16.53    1:15.71  
       36.63  1:15.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heisey, Josh J            12 LAC-MA               1:14.48    1:15.74  
       35.36  1:15.74                                                      
 18 Lamison, Isaac W          11 CYA-MA               1:11.97    1:16.21  
       36.29  1:16.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Long, Emerson M           11 MARA-MA                   NT    1:31.24  
       40.93  1:31.24                                                      
 -- Buckwalter, Darius H      11 LAC-MA               1:19.89         DQ  
       36.37       DQ                                                      
 
Event 85  Girls 12 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rippon, Bella M           13 HAC-MA               2:37.60    2:34.54   20  
       35.30  1:14.49  1:54.63  2:34.54                                    
  2 Tarkenton, Makayla F      16 HAC-MA               2:38.61    2:37.30   17  
       34.77  1:14.34  1:55.40  2:37.30                                    
  3 Brett, Morgan O           15 HAC-MA               2:46.51    2:40.76   16  
       36.05  1:17.23  1:58.70  2:40.76                                    
  4 Horner, Elizabeth M       13 LAC-MA               2:42.62    2:40.81   15  
       35.66  1:16.93  1:59.20  2:40.81                                    
  5 Root, Ella A              13 MARA-MA              2:47.12    2:42.17   14  
       36.33  1:17.65  2:00.49  2:42.17                                    
  6 Vitko, Sophia A           13 DSC-MA               2:46.37    2:44.48   13  
       37.56  1:19.66  2:02.04  2:44.48                                    
  7 Heberlig, Sarah L         12 LAC-MA               2:50.07    2:46.49   12  
       37.96  1:20.47  2:03.72  2:46.49                                    
  8 Nagle, Abby C             14 LAC-MA               2:53.17    2:53.39   11  
       38.86  1:21.83  2:07.59  2:53.39                                    
B - Final
  9 Kramer, Nina E            15 LAC-MA               2:55.05    2:54.43    9  
       38.61  1:22.84  2:08.55  2:54.43                                    
 10 deSyon, Corinne R         13 DSC-MA               2:55.13    2:55.95    7  
       40.40  1:25.04  2:11.14  2:55.95                                    
 11 Wagner, Lexi H            14 LAC-MA               2:55.88    2:57.00    6  
       39.87  1:23.67  2:10.81  2:57.00                                    
 12 Zagaceta, Morgan M        13 HAC-MA               3:01.06    2:57.11    5  
       39.54  1:25.93  2:13.02  2:57.11                                    
 13 Nolt, Jaimie N            13 LAC-MA               3:01.97    2:59.99    4  
       42.49  1:29.88  2:16.11  2:59.99                                    
 14 Kury, Emma L              13 LAC-MA               3:05.82    3:07.12    3  
       42.53  1:30.74  2:19.51  3:07.12                                    
 15 Parido, Ellie K           13 LAC-MA               3:15.17    3:08.77    2  
       43.30  1:32.18  2:21.92  3:08.77                                    
 16 Shumaker, Olivia E        14 DSC-MA               3:09.87    3:09.69    1  
       43.72  1:32.50  2:22.13  3:09.69                                    
C - Final
 17 Nagle, Molly E            14 LAC-MA               3:18.13    3:13.39  
       44.80  1:33.54  2:24.29  3:13.39                                    
 18 Grubb, Kirsten A          14 HAC-MA               3:16.48    3:13.86  
       44.71  1:33.89  2:24.72  3:13.86                                    
 19 Taylor, Erin M            12 CYA-MA               3:28.64    3:30.00  
       47.75  1:41.97  2:37.11  3:30.00                                    
 20 Caplan, Molly A           14 LAC-MA               4:54.17    4:48.17  
     1:04.88  2:20.68  4:48.17                                             
 
Event 85  Girls 12 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rippon, Bella M           13 HAC-MA               2:46.09    2:37.60  
       36.22  1:16.63  1:57.81  2:37.60                                    
  2 Tarkenton, Makayla F      16 HAC-MA               2:49.14    2:38.61  
       35.93  1:16.00  1:57.04  2:38.61                                    
  3 Horner, Elizabeth M       13 LAC-MA               2:41.22    2:42.62  
       35.78  1:17.55  1:59.84  2:42.62                                    
  4 Vitko, Sophia A           13 DSC-MA               2:43.25    2:46.37  
       37.94  1:20.56  2:03.59  2:46.37                                    
  5 Brett, Morgan O           15 HAC-MA               2:46.87    2:46.51  
       38.10  1:20.64  2:03.39  2:46.51                                    
  6 Root, Ella A              13 MARA-MA              2:43.69    2:47.12  
       37.03  1:18.89  2:03.57  2:47.12                                    
  7 Heberlig, Sarah L         12 LAC-MA               2:53.51    2:50.07  
       39.66  1:23.29  2:07.24  2:50.07                                    
  8 Nagle, Abby C             14 LAC-MA               3:05.52    2:53.17  
       39.11  1:23.82  2:08.54  2:53.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kramer, Nina E            15 LAC-MA               2:51.03    2:55.05  
       38.24  1:21.99  2:08.26  2:55.05                                    
 10 deSyon, Corinne R         13 DSC-MA               2:59.64    2:55.13  
       40.64  1:23.26  2:08.98  2:55.13                                    
 11 Wagner, Lexi H            14 LAC-MA               2:52.09    2:55.88  
       38.97  1:23.53  2:10.05  2:55.88                                    
 12 Zagaceta, Morgan M        13 HAC-MA               3:01.63    3:01.06  
       39.08  1:25.69  2:13.32  3:01.06                                    
 13 Nolt, Jaimie N            13 LAC-MA               3:02.09    3:01.97  
       42.10  1:28.82  2:16.41  3:01.97                                    
 14 Kury, Emma L              13 LAC-MA               3:09.08    3:05.82  
       41.96  1:30.14  2:18.39  3:05.82                                    
 15 Shumaker, Olivia E        14 DSC-MA               3:04.22    3:09.87  
       42.69  1:31.70  2:21.16  3:09.87                                    
 16 Stonesifer, Megan         12 CYA-MA                    NT    3:11.37  
       43.41  1:32.79  2:22.61  3:11.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parido, Ellie K           13 LAC-MA               3:29.68    3:15.17  
       44.32  1:34.83  2:25.75  3:15.17                                    
 18 Grubb, Kirsten A          14 HAC-MA               3:20.59    3:16.48  
       44.72  1:34.70  2:26.27  3:16.48                                    
 19 Nagle, Molly E            14 LAC-MA                    NT    3:18.13  
       45.36  1:35.02  2:27.09  3:18.13                                    
 20 Taylor, Erin M            12 CYA-MA               3:44.21    3:28.64  
       47.09  1:40.69  2:34.81  3:28.64                                    
 21 Caplan, Molly A           14 LAC-MA                    NT    4:54.17  
     1:04.12  2:20.22  3:37.43  4:54.17                                    
 
Event 86  Boys 12 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Brian             13 LAC-MA               2:28.39    2:22.56   20  
       32.24  1:08.43  1:46.21  2:22.56                                    
  2 Emmerling, Luke A         17 LAC-MA               2:25.97    2:24.40   17  
       32.22  1:08.74  1:46.59  2:24.40                                    
  3 Andrews, Nikita S         15 HAC-MA               2:29.67    2:28.38   16  
       33.34  1:10.72  1:50.11  2:28.38                                    
  4 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               2:35.17    2:30.21   15  
       34.94  1:13.70  1:52.95  2:30.21                                    
  5 Drexler, Noah             13 HAC-MA               2:38.80    2:33.65   14  
       35.04  1:14.28  1:53.75  2:33.65                                    
  6 Blacker, Alex L           13 HAC-MA               2:34.34    2:34.20   13  
       33.93  1:13.20  1:54.09  2:34.20                                    
  7 Barry, Everett J          13 MARA-MA              2:37.76    2:39.36   12  
       35.03  1:15.92  1:57.77  2:39.36                                    
  8 Aluquin, Anton            15 HAC-MA               2:41.13    2:40.50   11  
       37.46  1:18.66  2:00.33  2:40.50                                    
B - Final
  9 Wingert, Andreas M        13 HAC-MA               2:47.13    2:43.33    9  
       37.18  1:18.21  2:01.36  2:43.33                                    
 10 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA              2:48.33    2:43.92    7  
       37.28  1:19.60  2:02.56  2:43.92                                    
 11 Sempsey, Connor           13 LAC-MA               2:48.76    2:46.86    6  
       37.74  1:21.13  2:04.72  2:46.86                                    
 12 Swartz, Ethan C           12 CYA-MA               2:59.31    2:58.57    5  
       42.16  1:26.93  2:13.33  2:58.57                                    
 13 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC-MA               3:03.86    3:05.81    4  
       41.77  1:29.43  2:17.69  3:05.81                                    
 14 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC-MA               3:16.65    3:09.50    3  
       42.56  1:31.26  2:20.08  3:09.50                                    
 15 Miller, William R         13 MARA-MA              3:12.32    3:11.02    2  
       42.63  1:31.69  2:22.34  3:11.02                                    
 -- Moll, James M             12 LAC-MA               2:49.72         DQ  
       38.41  1:21.57  2:06.41       DQ                                    
C - Final
 17 Alander, Evan P           13 HAC-MA               3:19.09    3:13.79  
       44.09  1:33.26  2:23.60  3:13.79                                    
 18 Spaulding, Kyle B         12 LAC-MA               3:18.79    3:18.55  
       44.62  1:33.75  2:26.57  3:18.55                                    
 
Event 86  Boys 12 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corrigan, Jayden M        16 DSC-MA               2:17.39    2:22.95  
       31.26  1:06.55  1:44.31  2:22.95                                    
  2 Emmerling, Luke A         17 LAC-MA               2:24.16    2:25.97  
       32.37  1:09.48  1:47.82  2:25.97                                    
  3 Nguyen, Brian             13 LAC-MA               2:32.95    2:28.39  
       32.32  1:09.63  1:49.15  2:28.39                                    
  4 Andrews, Nikita S         15 HAC-MA               2:25.80    2:29.67  
       33.78  1:10.59  1:50.01  2:29.67                                    
  5 Blacker, Alex L           13 HAC-MA               2:33.52    2:34.34  
       34.52  1:12.92  1:53.27  2:34.34                                    
  6 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               2:38.19    2:35.17  
       35.35  1:15.35  1:56.15  2:35.17                                    
  7 Barry, Everett J          13 MARA-MA              2:44.26    2:37.76  
       35.13  1:14.92  1:56.55  2:37.76                                    
  8 Jones, Aaron McKabe M     16 DSC-MA               2:44.16    2:37.81  
       33.74  1:14.08  1:55.69  2:37.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Drexler, Noah             13 HAC-MA               2:40.59    2:38.80  
       36.37  1:17.03  1:58.66  2:38.80                                    
 10 Aluquin, Anton            15 HAC-MA               2:43.55    2:41.13  
       37.73  1:18.79  1:59.84  2:41.13                                    
 11 Wingert, Andreas M        13 HAC-MA               2:45.33    2:47.13  
       38.22  1:21.32  2:05.29  2:47.13                                    
 12 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA              2:51.49    2:48.33  
       38.13  1:22.22  2:06.22  2:48.33                                    
 13 Sempsey, Connor           13 LAC-MA               2:56.43    2:48.76  
       38.79  1:21.94  2:05.90  2:48.76                                    
 14 Moll, James M             12 LAC-MA               2:55.85    2:49.72  
       38.54  1:22.31  2:06.58  2:49.72                                    
 15 Swartz, Ethan C           12 CYA-MA               3:02.29    2:59.31  
       40.72  1:27.05  2:13.82  2:59.31                                    
 16 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC-MA                    NT    3:03.86  
       41.34  1:27.91  2:17.64  3:03.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, William R         13 MARA-MA              3:20.39    3:12.32  
       42.47  1:32.16  2:23.09  3:12.32                                    
 18 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC-MA                    NT    3:16.65  
       42.71  1:34.34  2:26.46  3:16.65                                    
 19 Spaulding, Kyle B         12 LAC-MA               3:24.51    3:18.79  
       43.72  1:35.35  2:27.21  3:18.79                                    
 20 Alander, Evan P           13 HAC-MA               3:20.26    3:19.09  
       45.98  1:37.99  2:29.12  3:19.09                                    
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA                 35.78      35.05   20  
  2 Scranton, Kara M          12 DSC-MA                 36.67      35.85   17  
  3 Epoca, Kelsey L           12 HAC-MA                 36.73      36.03   16  
  4 Oyerly, Cali M            11 HAC-MA                 36.09      36.09   15  
  5 Martin, Catherine L       11 HAC-MA                 38.15      37.80   14  
  6 Nguyen, Kayla M           12 HAC-MA                 38.63      38.79   13  
  7 Paisley, Zara P           11 MARA-MA                40.00      38.81   12  
  8 Adams, Tenra V            11 DSC-MA                 40.06      39.34   11  
B - Final
  9 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         11 HAC-MA                 40.30      39.65    9  
 10 Fabian, Carol Fabian M    12 DSC-MA                 41.13      40.32    7  
 11 Harberson, Sophie S       11 DSC-MA                 40.70      40.49    6  
 12 Howard, Lily E            12 DSC-MA                 41.30      40.55    5  
 13 Shaub, Sami T             11 MARA-MA                41.50      41.10    4  
 14 Garvey, Maggie P          11 MARA-MA                42.87      42.00    3  
 15 Thompson, Haley G         11 MARA-MA                42.75      43.43    2  
 -- Beelen, Annika N          12 MARA-MA                42.22        DFS  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA                 36.20      35.78  
  2 Oyerly, Cali M            11 HAC-MA                 37.16      36.09  
  3 Scranton, Kara M          12 DSC-MA                 36.57      36.67  
  4 Epoca, Kelsey L           12 HAC-MA                 37.52      36.73  
  5 Martin, Catherine L       11 HAC-MA                 38.93      38.15  
  6 Nguyen, Kayla M           12 HAC-MA                 39.74      38.63  
  7 Paisley, Zara P           11 MARA-MA                39.87      40.00  
  8 Adams, Tenra V            11 DSC-MA                 39.36      40.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         11 HAC-MA                 40.07      40.30  
 10 Harberson, Sophie S       11 DSC-MA                 41.78      40.70  
 11 Fabian, Carol Fabian M    12 DSC-MA                 41.14      41.13  
 12 Howard, Lily E            12 DSC-MA                 39.72      41.30  
 13 Shaub, Sami T             11 MARA-MA                44.10      41.50  
 14 Beelen, Annika N          12 MARA-MA                44.01      42.22  
 15 Thompson, Haley G         11 MARA-MA                45.19      42.75  
 16 Garvey, Maggie P          11 MARA-MA                41.40      42.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woodard, Amelia R         11 DSC-MA                 42.89      43.28  
 18 Walter, Erin K            12 HAC-MA                 43.08      43.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Repkoe, Catherine M       11 MARA-MA                44.75      44.34  
 20 McKillip, Alivia C        11 CYA-MA                 43.99      45.47  
 21 Welchans, Abby L          12 LAC-MA                    NT      46.00  
 22 Anderson, Kari N          11 DSC-MA                 45.03      46.18  
 23 Winand, Nancy L           11 DSC-MA                 47.54      47.42  
 24 Zaprazny, Julia           11 HAC-MA                 48.90      48.19  
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         11 HAC-MA                 37.90      37.39   20  
  2 Weller, Jason G           12 HAC-MA                 40.05      38.88   17  
  3 Verma, Aayush             12 HAC-MA                 41.54      41.27   16  
  4 Barone, Eleano            11 HAC-MA                 41.44      41.63   15  
  5 Meyers, Josh C            11 DSC-MA                 44.85      44.91   14  
  6 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC-MA                 44.65      45.65   13  
  7 Buckwalter, Darius H      11 LAC-MA                 45.10      46.00   12  
B - Final
  9 Smecker, Ryan J           12 MARA-MA                46.37      46.02    9  
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         11 HAC-MA                 38.41      37.90  
  2 Weller, Jason G           12 HAC-MA                 40.21      40.05  
  3 Barone, Eleano            11 HAC-MA                 41.70      41.44  
  4 Verma, Aayush             12 HAC-MA                 47.07      41.54  
  5 Heisey, Josh J            12 LAC-MA                 43.20      43.66  
  6 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC-MA                 44.66      44.65  
  7 Meyers, Josh C            11 DSC-MA                 45.19      44.85  
  8 Buckwalter, Darius H      11 LAC-MA                 45.63      45.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smecker, Ryan J           12 MARA-MA                49.59      46.37  
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brett, Morgan O           15 HAC-MA               1:06.70    1:03.39   20  
       30.60  1:03.39                                                      
  2 Ruddle, Jillian T         15 HAC-MA               1:11.34    1:09.54   17  
       33.94  1:09.54                                                      
  3 Fitterer, Maya P          15 HAC-MA               1:13.65    1:13.07   16  
       36.04  1:13.07                                                      
  4 Kendig, Jordyn B          15 MARA-MA              1:13.88    1:14.17   15  
       36.62  1:14.17                                                      
  5 Dietrich, Natalie E       15 LAC-MA               1:14.93    1:16.98   14  
       36.52  1:16.98                                                      
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brett, Morgan O           15 HAC-MA               1:03.59    1:06.70  
       32.50  1:06.70                                                      
  2 Nedrow, Lauren R          15 DSC-MA               1:08.42    1:09.87  
       33.44  1:09.87                                                      
  3 McCloskey, Grace M        16 HAC-MA               1:08.45    1:10.29  
       34.57  1:10.29                                                      
  4 Ruddle, Jillian T         15 HAC-MA               1:14.22    1:11.34  
       35.03  1:11.34                                                      
  5 Fitterer, Maya P          15 HAC-MA               1:14.68    1:13.65  
       36.75  1:13.65                                                      
  6 Kendig, Jordyn B          15 MARA-MA              1:13.69    1:13.88  
       36.32  1:13.88                                                      
  7 Dietrich, Natalie E       15 LAC-MA               1:15.58    1:14.93  
       35.13  1:14.93                                                      
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Connell, Brendan G      15 HAC-MA                 59.77      58.75   20  
       28.22    58.75                                                      
  2 Emmerling, Kyle L         15 LAC-MA               1:00.82    1:00.94   17  
       29.91  1:00.94                                                      
  3 Andrews, Nikita S         15 HAC-MA               1:04.41    1:02.11   16  
       30.54  1:02.11                                                      
  4 Paparo, Andrew J          15 DSC-MA               1:13.57    1:12.05   15  
       34.68  1:12.05                                                      
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Markley, Arthur M         18 LAC-MA                 55.43      55.97  
       27.20    55.97                                                      
  2 O'Connell, Brendan G      15 HAC-MA                 57.37      59.77  
       28.78    59.77                                                      
  3 Emmerling, Kyle L         15 LAC-MA               1:02.99    1:00.82  
       29.85  1:00.82                                                      
  4 Andrews, Nikita S         15 HAC-MA               1:01.20    1:04.41  
       31.57  1:04.41                                                      
  5 Mills, Ian J              15 HAC-MA               1:07.08    1:10.00  
       34.05  1:10.00                                                      
  6 Jones, Aaron McKabe M     16 DSC-MA               1:07.07    1:10.03  
       33.45  1:10.03                                                      
  7 Paparo, Andrew J          15 DSC-MA               1:13.70    1:13.57  
       35.64  1:13.57                                                      
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA               1:02.39    1:01.13   20  
       29.81  1:01.13                                                      
  2 Horner, Catherine M       14 LAC-MA               1:05.35    1:03.83   17  
       31.37  1:03.83                                                      
  3 Madden, Maya J            13 HAC-MA               1:05.58    1:06.18   16  
       31.42  1:06.18                                                      
  4 Klinedinst, Molly K       13 CYA-MA               1:08.47    1:06.86   15  
       32.50  1:06.86                                                      
  5 Buchanan, Ellie I         13 HAC-MA               1:07.08    1:07.53   14  
       32.50  1:07.53                                                      
  6 Strayer, Catie            13 CYA-MA               1:08.47    1:07.65   13  
       33.25  1:07.65                                                      
  7 Horner, Elizabeth M       13 LAC-MA               1:09.20    1:08.07   12  
       32.78  1:08.07                                                      
  8 Emmerling, Anya M         13 LAC-MA               1:09.26    1:09.04   11  
       33.53  1:09.04                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lavigne, Rachel A         14 HAC-MA               1:10.33    1:08.97    9  
       32.89  1:08.97                                                      
 10 Tarkenton, Maggie G       13 HAC-MA               1:12.42    1:12.87    7  
       35.27  1:12.87                                                      
 11 Shumaker, Olivia E        14 DSC-MA               1:15.16    1:14.19    6  
       36.23  1:14.19                                                      
 12 Russell, Annie            14 MARA-MA              1:14.02    1:14.70    5  
       36.71  1:14.70                                                      
 13 Clow, Jalyn R             13 MARA-MA              1:14.27    1:15.13    4  
       36.56  1:15.13                                                      
 14 McCormick, Kayla M        14 MARA-MA              1:17.90    1:17.20    3  
       37.68  1:17.20                                                      
 15 Burkholder, Jillian P     14 DSC-MA               1:16.29    1:17.67    2  
       37.48  1:17.67                                                      
 16 Zagaceta, Morgan M        13 HAC-MA               1:17.45    1:17.95    1  
       37.80  1:17.95                                                      
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA               1:01.24    1:02.39  
       30.03  1:02.39                                                      
  2 Horner, Catherine M       14 LAC-MA               1:06.73    1:05.35  
       32.06  1:05.35                                                      
  3 Madden, Maya J            13 HAC-MA               1:03.83    1:05.58  
       31.03  1:05.58                                                      
  4 Tafuto, Tori C            13 HAC-MA               1:08.75    1:06.85  
       32.63  1:06.85                                                      
  5 Buchanan, Ellie I         13 HAC-MA               1:11.29    1:07.08  
       32.60  1:07.08                                                      
  6 Klinedinst, Molly K       13 CYA-MA               1:08.50    1:08.47  
       33.13  1:08.47                                                      
  6 Strayer, Catie            13 CYA-MA               1:08.14    1:08.47  
       33.27  1:08.47                                                      
  8 Horner, Elizabeth M       13 LAC-MA               1:07.88    1:09.20  
       32.89  1:09.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emmerling, Anya M         13 LAC-MA               1:12.41    1:09.26  
       33.59  1:09.26                                                      
 10 Lavigne, Rachel A         14 HAC-MA               1:12.27    1:10.33  
       33.61  1:10.33                                                      
 11 Tarkenton, Maggie G       13 HAC-MA               1:15.79    1:12.42  
       35.77  1:12.42                                                      
 12 Russell, Annie            14 MARA-MA              1:13.82    1:14.02  
       36.13  1:14.02                                                      
 13 Clow, Jalyn R             13 MARA-MA              1:16.67    1:14.27  
       35.82  1:14.27                                                      
 14 Shumaker, Olivia E        14 DSC-MA               1:14.75    1:15.16  
       36.92  1:15.16                                                      
 15 Burkholder, Jillian P     14 DSC-MA               1:16.92    1:16.29  
       37.26  1:16.29                                                      
 16 Zagaceta, Morgan M        13 HAC-MA               1:19.31    1:17.45  
       37.84  1:17.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCormick, Kayla M        14 MARA-MA              1:17.94    1:17.90  
       38.54  1:17.90                                                      
 18 Nagle, Molly E            14 LAC-MA               1:16.27    1:18.10  
       37.86  1:18.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Root, Ella A              13 MARA-MA              1:15.44    1:19.71  
       38.69  1:19.71                                                      
 20 Kury, Emma L              13 LAC-MA               1:17.50    1:20.24  
       38.79  1:20.24                                                      
 21 Grubb, Kirsten A          14 HAC-MA               1:26.04    1:20.64  
       39.85  1:20.64                                                      
 22 Brinkman, Sidney Q        13 MARA-MA              1:33.14    1:25.12  
       41.44  1:25.12                                                      
 23 Kauffman, Annalise F      13 MARA-MA              1:27.97    1:25.95  
       40.93  1:25.95                                                      
 24 Caplan, Molly A           14 LAC-MA               1:54.39    1:55.26  
       57.34  1:55.26                                                      
 -- Seminara, Rosemarie V     13 MARA-MA              1:50.13         DQ  
       59.60       DQ                                                      
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paul, Tommy M             13 HAC-MA               1:00.99    1:00.17   20  
       29.57  1:00.17                                                      
  2 Kunyu, Pan                13 MARA-MA              1:00.91    1:01.53   17  
       29.33  1:01.53                                                      
  3 Reeder, Cameron A         14 LAC-MA               1:03.00    1:02.08   16  
       30.36  1:02.08                                                      
  4 Blacker, Alex L           13 HAC-MA               1:03.96    1:02.29   15  
       29.96  1:02.29                                                      
  5 Wingert, Andreas M        13 HAC-MA               1:07.11    1:06.90   14  
       32.14  1:06.90                                                      
  6 Dundas, Nathan D          14 CYA-MA               1:07.84    1:08.30   13  
       33.12  1:08.30                                                      
  7 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC-MA               1:07.39    1:08.69   12  
       32.92  1:08.69                                                      
  8 Barry, Everett J          13 MARA-MA              1:09.60    1:10.79   11  
       34.38  1:10.79                                                      
B - Final
  9 Eberly, Nathan S          13 MARA-MA              1:09.76    1:08.04    9  
       33.35  1:08.04                                                      
 10 Hagan, Ben J              14 CYA-MA               1:10.23    1:10.32    7  
       34.32  1:10.32                                                      
 11 MacKilligan, Cameron P    13 MARA-MA              1:11.45    1:10.93    6  
       34.47  1:10.93                                                      
 12 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA              1:14.46    1:12.82    5  
       35.19  1:12.82                                                      
 13 Sempsey, Connor           13 LAC-MA               1:13.22    1:13.43    4  
       36.47  1:13.43                                                      
 14 Fasnacht, Chase M         14 MARA-MA              1:19.97    1:18.47    3  
       37.42  1:18.47                                                      
 15 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC-MA               1:20.66    1:21.65    2  
       38.94  1:21.65                                                      
 -- Zimmerman, Andrew C       14 DSC-MA               1:16.69         DQ  
       35.99       DQ                                                      
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kunyu, Pan                13 MARA-MA              1:01.53    1:00.91  
       29.32  1:00.91                                                      
  2 Paul, Tommy M             13 HAC-MA               1:02.22    1:00.99  
       29.56  1:00.99                                                      
  3 Reeder, Cameron A         14 LAC-MA               1:03.25    1:03.00  
       30.26  1:03.00                                                      
  4 Blacker, Alex L           13 HAC-MA               1:02.80    1:03.96  
       30.89  1:03.96                                                      
  5 Wingert, Andreas M        13 HAC-MA               1:07.20    1:07.11  
       32.66  1:07.11                                                      
  6 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC-MA               1:07.35    1:07.39  
       32.29  1:07.39                                                      
  7 Dundas, Nathan D          14 CYA-MA               1:10.69    1:07.84  
       32.96  1:07.84                                                      
  8 Barry, Everett J          13 MARA-MA              1:11.17    1:09.60  
       34.67  1:09.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eberly, Nathan S          13 MARA-MA              1:10.55    1:09.76  
       34.30  1:09.76                                                      
 10 Mills, Bryce M            13 HAC-MA               1:09.03    1:09.79  
       33.85  1:09.79                                                      
 11 Hagan, Ben J              14 CYA-MA               1:11.68    1:10.23  
       34.29  1:10.23                                                      
 12 MacKilligan, Cameron P    13 MARA-MA              1:13.69    1:11.45  
       34.91  1:11.45                                                      
 13 Sempsey, Connor           13 LAC-MA               1:12.30    1:13.22  
       36.81  1:13.22                                                      
 14 Hughes, Xander J          14 MARA-MA              1:14.58    1:14.46  
       36.47  1:14.46                                                      
 15 Zimmerman, Andrew C       14 DSC-MA               1:15.22    1:16.69  
       36.57  1:16.69                                                      
 16 Fasnacht, Chase M         14 MARA-MA              1:22.79    1:19.97  
       37.83  1:19.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC-MA               1:24.32    1:20.66  
       39.77  1:20.66                                                      
 18 Miller, William R         13 MARA-MA              1:26.82    1:24.22  
       41.04  1:24.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alander, Evan P           13 HAC-MA               1:30.53    1:26.38  
       42.66  1:26.38                                                      
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fickett, Makennah J       12 HAC-MA               1:03.88    1:04.74   20  
       31.54  1:04.74                                                      
  2 Oyerly, Cali M            11 HAC-MA               1:07.54    1:08.08   17  
       33.09  1:08.08                                                      
  3 McMullen, Lydia K         11 HAC-MA               1:08.46    1:09.15   16  
       34.04  1:09.15                                                      
  4 Eby, Kendall E            12 LAC-MA               1:10.76    1:10.97   15  
       34.74  1:10.97                                                      
  5 Fabian, Carol Fabian M    12 DSC-MA               1:14.74    1:11.01   14  
       34.75  1:11.01                                                      
  6 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     12 HAC-MA               1:11.43    1:11.48   13  
       34.88  1:11.48                                                      
  7 Dye, Amelia E             12 HAC-MA               1:12.30    1:11.63   12  
       35.34  1:11.63                                                      
  8 Andrews, Sammy J          12 HAC-MA               1:13.94    1:14.91   11  
       37.01  1:14.91                                                      
B - Final
  9 Dauenbaugh, Korrine G     11 CYA-MA               1:15.04    1:14.90    9  
       36.20  1:14.90                                                      
 10 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA               1:16.87    1:15.54    6.5
       37.53  1:15.54                                                      
 10 Schweigert, Caroline E    11 MARA-MA              1:15.84    1:15.54    6.5
       37.49  1:15.54                                                      
 12 Farmer, Lilly C           11 DSC-MA               1:18.72    1:16.33    5  
       37.31  1:16.33                                                      
 13 Martin, Catherine L       11 HAC-MA               1:16.77    1:16.68    4  
       36.92  1:16.68                                                      
 14 Wolfe, Ella V             11 MARA-MA              1:17.57    1:17.25    3  
       37.87  1:17.25                                                      
 15 Epoca, Kelsey L           12 HAC-MA               1:17.33    1:18.93    2  
       38.71  1:18.93                                                      
 16 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         11 HAC-MA               1:20.62    1:19.77    1  
       39.27  1:19.77                                                      
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fickett, Makennah J       12 HAC-MA               1:03.61    1:03.88  
  2 Oyerly, Cali M            11 HAC-MA               1:09.35    1:07.54  
       32.51  1:07.54                                                      
  3 McMullen, Lydia K         11 HAC-MA               1:08.44    1:08.46  
       33.81  1:08.46                                                      
  4 Eby, Kendall E            12 LAC-MA               1:13.94    1:10.76  
       34.46  1:10.76                                                      
  5 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     12 HAC-MA               1:14.86    1:11.43  
       34.71  1:11.43                                                      
  6 Dye, Amelia E             12 HAC-MA               1:15.27    1:12.30  
       35.65  1:12.30                                                      
  7 Andrews, Sammy J          12 HAC-MA               1:15.00    1:13.94  
       36.75  1:13.94                                                      
  8 Fabian, Carol Fabian M    12 DSC-MA               1:12.78    1:14.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dauenbaugh, Korrine G     11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:15.04  
       36.01  1:15.04                                                      
 10 Schweigert, Caroline E    11 MARA-MA              1:14.96    1:15.84  
 11 Martin, Catherine L       11 HAC-MA               1:20.21    1:16.77  
       37.21  1:16.77                                                      
 12 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA               1:19.33    1:16.87  
       37.82  1:16.87                                                      
 13 Epoca, Kelsey L           12 HAC-MA               1:19.23    1:17.33  
 14 Wolfe, Ella V             11 MARA-MA              1:16.19    1:17.57  
 15 Farmer, Lilly C           11 DSC-MA               1:17.70    1:18.72  
       38.49  1:18.72                                                      
 16 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         11 HAC-MA               1:22.53    1:20.62  
       40.93  1:20.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harberson, Sophie S       11 DSC-MA               1:18.76    1:21.20  
       40.08  1:21.20                                                      
 18 Musser, Emily M           12 DSC-MA               1:24.07    1:22.23  
       40.79  1:22.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Welchans, Abby L          12 LAC-MA               1:25.76    1:24.03  
 20 Shaub, Sami T             11 MARA-MA              1:22.48    1:24.53  
 21 Taylor, Erin M            12 CYA-MA               1:28.51    1:26.36  
       42.40  1:26.36                                                      
 22 Black, Skylar N           11 HAC-MA               1:29.29    1:27.75  
 23 Thompson, Haley G         11 MARA-MA              1:35.37    1:28.13  
       43.21  1:28.13                                                      
 24 Stonesifer, Megan         12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:29.79  
       43.15  1:29.79                                                      
 25 Leppo, Katie E            11 CYA-MA               1:28.27    1:30.55  
       43.79  1:30.55                                                      
 26 Hughes, Mikayla S         12 MARA-MA              1:37.74    1:35.74  
       46.07  1:35.74                                                      
 27 Zaprazny, Julia           11 HAC-MA               1:33.25    1:40.11  
       48.22  1:40.11                                                      
 28 Preston, Kairi E          12 MARA-MA              1:46.70    1:43.12  
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weller, Jason G           12 HAC-MA               1:09.43    1:09.18   20  
       33.98  1:09.18                                                      
  2 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         11 HAC-MA               1:12.10    1:12.40   17  
       35.35  1:12.40                                                      
  3 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC-MA               1:13.18    1:14.62   16  
       36.44  1:14.62                                                      
  4 Hendershot, Carter R      11 CYA-MA               1:14.90    1:16.61   15  
       37.02  1:16.61                                                      
  5 McHugh, Ardan T           12 DSC-MA               1:17.66    1:18.28   14  
       38.69  1:18.28                                                      
  6 Wobber, Tommy A           11 CYA-MA               1:15.91    1:18.97   13  
       38.17  1:18.97                                                      
  7 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC-MA               1:21.31    1:21.78   12  
       41.00  1:21.78                                                      
  8 Mailman, Matthew H        12 HAC-MA               1:26.62    1:24.80   11  
       41.27  1:24.80                                                      
B - Final
  9 Griffith, Charlie E       12 HAC-MA               1:28.18    1:24.96    9  
       42.86  1:24.96                                                      
 10 Sanderson, Max M          11 MARA-MA              1:27.59    1:25.03    7  
       41.67  1:25.03                                                      
 11 Lamison, Isaac W          11 CYA-MA               1:30.09    1:25.72    6  
       41.93  1:25.72                                                      
 12 Winand, Dale F            12 DSC-MA               1:29.93    1:28.80    5  
       43.84  1:28.80                                                      
 13 Spaulding, Kyle B         12 LAC-MA               1:34.11    1:41.18    4  
       47.48  1:41.18                                                      
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weller, Jason G           12 HAC-MA               1:09.74    1:09.43  
       34.74  1:09.43                                                      
  2 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         11 HAC-MA               1:13.56    1:12.10  
       35.57  1:12.10                                                      
  3 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC-MA               1:14.02    1:13.18  
       35.84  1:13.18                                                      
  4 Hendershot, Carter R      11 CYA-MA               1:19.57    1:14.90  
       36.45  1:14.90                                                      
  5 Wobber, Tommy A           11 CYA-MA               1:20.00    1:15.91  
       36.73  1:15.91                                                      
  6 McHugh, Ardan T           12 DSC-MA               1:21.83    1:17.66  
       38.17  1:17.66                                                      
  7 Almodovar, Jayden J       11 MARA-MA              1:18.11    1:18.21  
       37.86  1:18.21                                                      
  8 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC-MA               1:18.64    1:21.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mailman, Matthew H        12 HAC-MA               1:29.20    1:26.62  
       42.95  1:26.62                                                      
 10 Sanderson, Max M          11 MARA-MA              1:23.96    1:27.59  
       42.69  1:27.59                                                      
 11 Griffith, Charlie E       12 HAC-MA               1:26.56    1:28.18  
       43.14  1:28.18                                                      
 12 Winand, Dale F            12 DSC-MA               1:33.34    1:29.93  
 13 Lamison, Isaac W          11 CYA-MA               1:30.01    1:30.09  
       42.95  1:30.09                                                      
 14 Spaulding, Kyle B         12 LAC-MA               1:35.96    1:34.11  
       44.50  1:34.11                                                      
 15 Long, Emerson M           11 MARA-MA              1:36.39    1:38.16  
       47.51  1:38.16                                                      
 -- Verma, Aayush             12 HAC-MA               1:20.58         DQ  
       38.55       DQ                                                      
 
Event 95  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fitterer, Maya P          15 HAC-MA               1:12.01    1:11.66   20  
       33.07  1:11.66                                                      
  2 Dietrich, Natalie E       15 LAC-MA               1:15.54    1:17.40   17  
       34.22  1:17.40                                                      
 
Event 95  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cramer, Myla A            16 HAC-MA               1:01.03      58.63  
       27.57    58.63                                                      
  2 Eichman, Olivia A         15 HAC-MA               1:00.26    1:04.14  
       30.02  1:04.14                                                      
  3 Yeager, Rebecca E         15 HAC-MA               1:03.38    1:05.89  
       30.42  1:05.89                                                      
  4 Nedrow, Lauren R          15 DSC-MA               1:13.36    1:09.44  
       31.68  1:09.44                                                      
  5 McCloskey, Grace M        16 HAC-MA                    NT    1:11.63  
       34.27  1:11.63                                                      
  6 Fitterer, Maya P          15 HAC-MA               1:14.05    1:12.01  
       34.62  1:12.01                                                      
  7 Kratz, Breanna F          16 HAC-MA               1:10.30    1:12.45  
       33.13  1:12.45                                                      
  8 Dietrich, Natalie E       15 LAC-MA               1:14.55    1:15.54  
       33.43  1:15.54                                                      
 
Event 96  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emmerling, Kyle L         15 LAC-MA                 59.83      58.84   20  
       27.39    58.84                                                      
  2 Fuhrman, Garrett A        17 DSC-MA               1:02.54    1:02.47   17  
       28.90  1:02.47                                                      
  3 O'Connell, Brendan G      15 HAC-MA               1:01.28    1:03.30   16  
       29.00  1:03.30                                                      
  4 Korich, Owen B            16 DSC-MA               1:06.79    1:03.87   15  
       30.06  1:03.87                                                      
 
Event 96  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Uhlin, Keir L             18 DSC-MA                 52.77      54.52  
       25.60    54.52                                                      
  2 Uhlin, Cade T             16 DSC-MA               1:00.00      58.13  
       27.12    58.13                                                      
  3 Emmerling, Kyle L         15 LAC-MA                 58.67      59.83  
       27.90    59.83                                                      
  4 O'Connell, Brendan G      15 HAC-MA               1:01.06    1:01.28  
       28.83  1:01.28                                                      
  5 Fuhrman, Garrett A        17 DSC-MA               1:02.52    1:02.54  
       29.03  1:02.54                                                      
  6 Korich, Owen B            16 DSC-MA               1:06.05    1:06.79  
       30.94  1:06.79                                                      
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA               1:03.81    1:00.91   20  
       28.24  1:00.91                                                      
  2 Shaffer, Maggie O         14 DSC-MA               1:04.05    1:03.31   17  
       29.93  1:03.31                                                      
  3 Tafuto, Tori C            13 HAC-MA               1:04.63    1:03.51   16  
       29.46  1:03.51                                                      
  4 Strayer, Catie            13 CYA-MA               1:06.10    1:05.78   15  
       30.98  1:05.78                                                      
  5 Klinedinst, Molly K       13 CYA-MA               1:08.25    1:06.98   14  
       31.53  1:06.98                                                      
  6 Madden, Maya J            13 HAC-MA               1:08.67    1:08.09   13  
       31.78  1:08.09                                                      
  7 Forman, Faith K           13 LAC-MA               1:09.30    1:09.45   12  
       31.08  1:09.45                                                      
  8 Clow, Jalyn R             13 MARA-MA              1:13.03    1:11.87   11  
       33.45  1:11.87                                                      
B - Final
  9 Gerhardt, Ryan L          14 DSC-MA               1:18.27    1:14.88    9  
       35.18  1:14.88                                                      
 10 Emmerling, Anya M         13 LAC-MA               1:15.88    1:15.00    7  
       35.08  1:15.00                                                      
 11 deSyon, Corinne R         13 DSC-MA               1:18.54    1:16.24    6  
       36.79  1:16.24                                                      
 12 Nolt, Jaimie N            13 LAC-MA               1:13.64    1:17.00    5  
       34.74  1:17.00                                                      
 13 Russell, Annie            14 MARA-MA              1:18.27    1:18.15    4  
       36.02  1:18.15                                                      
 14 Nagle, Abby C             14 LAC-MA               1:16.29    1:19.13    3  
       35.20  1:19.13                                                      
 15 Wagner, Lexi H            14 LAC-MA               1:18.13    1:19.15    2  
       35.29  1:19.15                                                      
 16 Christoffel, Cassandra E  13 DSC-MA               1:19.91    1:20.31    1  
       36.62  1:20.31                                                      
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA               1:00.75    1:03.81  
       29.20  1:03.81                                                      
  2 Shaffer, Maggie O         14 DSC-MA               1:04.25    1:04.05  
       30.15  1:04.05                                                      
  3 Tafuto, Tori C            13 HAC-MA               1:06.13    1:04.63  
       30.43  1:04.63                                                      
  4 Strayer, Catie            13 CYA-MA               1:06.75    1:06.10  
       31.28  1:06.10                                                      
  5 Klinedinst, Molly K       13 CYA-MA               1:07.25    1:08.25  
       32.00  1:08.25                                                      
  6 Rippon, Bella M           13 HAC-MA               1:11.87    1:08.28  
       31.77  1:08.28                                                      
  7 Madden, Maya J            13 HAC-MA               1:04.14    1:08.67  
       31.74  1:08.67                                                      
  8 Forman, Faith K           13 LAC-MA               1:11.50    1:09.30  
       32.31  1:09.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clow, Jalyn R             13 MARA-MA              1:11.49    1:13.03  
       32.85  1:13.03                                                      
 10 Nolt, Jaimie N            13 LAC-MA               1:15.71    1:13.64  
       33.93  1:13.64                                                      
 11 Emmerling, Anya M         13 LAC-MA               1:15.52    1:15.88  
       35.23  1:15.88                                                      
 12 Nagle, Abby C             14 LAC-MA               1:15.98    1:16.29  
       33.27  1:16.29                                                      
 13 Wagner, Lexi H            14 LAC-MA               1:17.95    1:18.13  
       34.43  1:18.13                                                      
 14 Gerhardt, Ryan L          14 DSC-MA               1:17.76    1:18.27  
       36.02  1:18.27                                                      
 14 Russell, Annie            14 MARA-MA              1:15.59    1:18.27  
       33.66  1:18.27                                                      
 16 deSyon, Corinne R         13 DSC-MA               1:20.52    1:18.54  
       37.68  1:18.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Christoffel, Cassandra E  13 DSC-MA               1:19.27    1:19.91  
       37.05  1:19.91                                                      
 18 Brinkman, Sidney Q        13 MARA-MA              1:30.91    1:21.93  
       35.72  1:21.93                                                      
 
Event 98  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Brian             13 LAC-MA               1:00.33      59.24   20  
       27.63    59.24                                                      
  2 Kendig, Wesley A          13 MARA-MA              1:01.30    1:00.77   17  
       28.15  1:00.77                                                      
  3 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               1:03.38    1:03.67   16  
       30.10  1:03.67                                                      
  4 Reeder, Cameron A         14 LAC-MA               1:05.65    1:03.85   15  
       29.45  1:03.85                                                      
  5 Roark, Liam B             14 DSC-MA               1:05.77    1:04.07   14  
       30.37  1:04.07                                                      
  6 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC-MA               1:06.75    1:07.70   13  
       31.55  1:07.70                                                      
  7 Hohman, Brendan M         14 DSC-MA               1:10.50    1:07.90   12  
       30.87  1:07.90                                                      
  8 Chappell, Ben J           14 HAC-MA               1:08.80    1:09.60   11  
       31.82  1:09.60                                                      
B - Final
  9 Zimmerman, Andrew C       14 DSC-MA               1:11.53    1:07.88    9  
       31.15  1:07.88                                                      
 10 Sempsey, Connor           13 LAC-MA               1:11.81    1:08.33    7  
       31.80  1:08.33                                                      
 11 Dundas, Nathan D          14 CYA-MA               1:15.08    1:12.37    6  
       33.21  1:12.37                                                      
 12 Paterno, Jack G           13 HAC-MA               1:18.05    1:19.06    5  
       36.41  1:19.06                                                      
 
Event 98  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Brian             13 LAC-MA               1:00.73    1:00.33  
       28.11  1:00.33                                                      
  2 Kendig, Wesley A          13 MARA-MA              1:01.71    1:01.30  
       28.00  1:01.30                                                      
  3 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               1:04.24    1:03.38  
       29.81  1:03.38                                                      
  4 Reeder, Cameron A         14 LAC-MA               1:04.71    1:05.65  
       30.15  1:05.65                                                      
  5 Roark, Liam B             14 DSC-MA               1:05.41    1:05.77  
       30.97  1:05.77                                                      
  6 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC-MA               1:06.50    1:06.75  
       31.54  1:06.75                                                      
  7 Chappell, Ben J           14 HAC-MA               1:11.45    1:08.80  
       33.10  1:08.80                                                      
  8 Hohman, Brendan M         14 DSC-MA               1:09.16    1:10.50  
       31.73  1:10.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zimmerman, Andrew C       14 DSC-MA               1:08.41    1:11.53  
       31.97  1:11.53                                                      
 10 Sempsey, Connor           13 LAC-MA               1:09.08    1:11.81  
       32.92  1:11.81                                                      
 11 Dundas, Nathan D          14 CYA-MA               1:13.34    1:15.08  
       34.00  1:15.08                                                      
 12 Paterno, Jack G           13 HAC-MA               1:17.22    1:18.05  
       35.50  1:18.05                                                      
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sandock, Leah J           12 LAC-MA               1:05.42    1:04.20   20  
       29.93  1:04.20                                                      
  2 Gerhardt, Kylie M         11 DSC-MA               1:14.03    1:12.00   17  
       33.98  1:12.00                                                      
  3 Andrews, Sammy J          12 HAC-MA               1:14.21    1:14.04   16  
       35.63  1:14.04                                                      
  4 Fetter, Hannah G          12 CYA-MA               1:15.00    1:15.45   15  
       35.44  1:15.45                                                      
  5 Stasz, Sydney R           11 HAC-MA               1:21.35    1:18.66   14  
       36.71  1:18.66                                                      
  6 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA               1:18.31    1:18.96   13  
       36.35  1:18.96                                                      
  7 Dauenbaugh, Korrine G     11 CYA-MA               1:20.39    1:19.53   12  
       36.86  1:19.53                                                      
  8 Wolfe, Ella V             11 MARA-MA              1:24.05    1:23.22   11  
       37.97  1:23.22                                                      
B - Final
  9 Fulmer, Bella G           12 MARA-MA              1:26.77    1:25.55    9  
       39.19  1:25.55                                                      
 10 Harshall, Emma M          11 CYA-MA               2:00.10    1:58.59    7  
       52.57  1:58.59                                                      
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sandock, Leah J           12 LAC-MA               1:05.92    1:05.42  
       30.46  1:05.42                                                      
  2 Gerhardt, Kylie M         11 DSC-MA               1:11.82    1:14.03  
       35.05  1:14.03                                                      
  3 Andrews, Sammy J          12 HAC-MA               1:15.97    1:14.21  
       34.24  1:14.21                                                      
  4 Fetter, Hannah G          12 CYA-MA               1:17.51    1:15.00  
       35.60  1:15.00                                                      
  5 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA               1:21.93    1:18.31  
       36.99  1:18.31                                                      
  6 Dauenbaugh, Korrine G     11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:20.39  
  7 Stasz, Sydney R           11 HAC-MA               1:25.07    1:21.35  
       36.86  1:21.35                                                      
  8 Wolfe, Ella V             11 MARA-MA              1:22.56    1:24.05  
       37.04  1:24.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fulmer, Bella G           12 MARA-MA              1:27.01    1:26.77  
       40.28  1:26.77                                                      
 10 Harshall, Emma M          11 CYA-MA               2:01.77    2:00.10  
 -- Guzzone, Emma K           11 CYA-MA               1:51.47         DQ  
       54.72       DQ                                                      
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moll, James M             12 LAC-MA               1:10.00    1:09.58   20  
       26.86  1:09.58                                                      
  2 Almodovar, Jayden J       11 MARA-MA              1:15.43    1:10.57   17  
       29.47  1:10.57                                                      
  3 Russell, Will J           12 MARA-MA              1:19.77    1:17.20   16  
       31.51  1:17.20                                                      
  4 Bucks, Christian M        11 CYA-MA               1:22.65    1:22.70   15  
       34.13  1:22.70                                                      
  5 Hendershot, Carter R      11 CYA-MA               1:24.29    1:23.89   14  
       32.28  1:23.89                                                      
  6 Buckwalter, Darius H      11 LAC-MA               1:40.91    1:54.95   13  
       37.97  1:54.95                                                      
 -- Madden, Luke T            11 HAC-MA               1:21.39         DQ  
       37.32                                                               
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moll, James M             12 LAC-MA               1:11.37    1:10.00  
       31.11  1:10.00                                                      
  2 Almodovar, Jayden J       11 MARA-MA              1:16.30    1:15.43  
       33.72  1:15.43                                                      
  3 Russell, Will J           12 MARA-MA              1:37.42    1:19.77  
       36.53  1:19.77                                                      
  4 Madden, Luke T            11 HAC-MA               1:22.21    1:21.39  
       35.76  1:21.39                                                      
  5 Bucks, Christian M        11 CYA-MA               1:23.29    1:22.65  
       37.32  1:22.65                                                      
  6 Hendershot, Carter R      11 CYA-MA               1:32.96    1:24.29  
       38.38  1:24.29                                                      
  7 Buckwalter, Darius H      11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:40.91  
       42.22  1:40.91                                                      
 
Event 101  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA               2:21.95    2:16.79   20  
       29.30  1:03.67  1:46.48  2:16.79                                    
  2 Weller, Ally H            14 HAC-MA               2:19.00    2:16.92   17  
       28.65  1:04.33  1:44.60  2:16.92                                    
  3 Shaffer, Maggie O         14 DSC-MA               2:19.67    2:19.01   16  
       29.90  1:05.67  1:47.31  2:19.01                                    
  4 Rippon, Bella M           13 HAC-MA               2:22.06    2:19.31   15  
       31.51  1:06.41  1:48.01  2:19.31                                    
  5 Woronko, Angela E         13 HAC-MA               2:21.40    2:19.39   14  
       30.86  1:06.35  1:48.47  2:19.39                                    
  6 Horner, Elizabeth M       13 LAC-MA               2:28.26    2:28.38   13  
       32.85  1:10.44  1:54.97  2:28.38                                    
  7 Horner, Catherine M       14 LAC-MA               2:28.16    2:29.21   12  
       33.51  1:11.31  1:56.71  2:29.21                                    
  8 Tarkenton, Makayla F      16 HAC-MA               2:31.88    2:31.24   11  
       34.23  1:14.45  1:55.41  2:31.24                                    
B - Final
  9 Forman, Faith K           13 LAC-MA               2:38.16    2:35.20    9  
       32.97  1:12.41  2:03.27  2:35.20                                    
 10 Tarkenton, Maggie G       13 HAC-MA               2:37.43    2:35.41    7  
       32.12  1:11.96  2:00.32  2:35.41                                    
 11 Kendig, Jordyn B          15 MARA-MA              2:38.45    2:38.45    6  
       34.95  1:15.45  2:05.18  2:38.45                                    
 12 Kramer, Nina E            15 LAC-MA               2:36.93    2:40.65    5  
       33.65  1:15.36  2:02.97  2:40.65                                    
 13 deSyon, Corinne R         13 DSC-MA               2:45.48    2:41.08    4  
       36.51  1:17.15  2:04.60  2:41.08                                    
 14 Clow, Jalyn R             13 MARA-MA              2:40.39    2:41.31    3  
       35.01  1:17.88  2:04.69  2:41.31                                    
 15 Shumaker, Olivia E        14 DSC-MA               2:44.08    2:46.55    2  
       35.15  1:18.09  2:08.35  2:46.55                                    
 16 Kury, Emma L              13 LAC-MA               2:46.77    2:47.39    1  
       37.12  1:22.35  2:11.24  2:47.39                                    
C - Final
 17 Parido, Ellie K           13 LAC-MA               2:47.77    2:44.08  
       34.01  1:15.36  2:06.26  2:44.08                                    
 18 McCormick, Kayla M        14 MARA-MA              2:48.28    2:44.79  
       35.59  1:19.82  2:07.56  2:44.79                                    
 19 Gerhardt, Ryan L          14 DSC-MA               2:48.87    2:47.28  
       36.30  1:21.67  2:09.45  2:47.28                                    
 20 Christoffel, Cassandra E  13 DSC-MA               2:56.45    2:54.13  
       37.17  1:23.16  2:14.36  2:54.13                                    
 21 Burkholder, Jillian P     14 DSC-MA               2:59.73    2:59.05  
       40.49  1:23.44  2:18.84  2:59.05                                    
 22 Kauffman, Annalise F      13 MARA-MA              3:09.60    2:59.69  
       39.58  1:24.33  2:17.50  2:59.69                                    
 23 Brinkman, Sidney Q        13 MARA-MA              3:12.89    3:00.64  
       36.34  1:25.19  2:20.65  3:00.64                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weller, Ally H            14 HAC-MA               2:23.15    2:19.00  
       29.64  1:05.82  1:46.12  2:19.00                                    
  2 Shaffer, Maggie O         14 DSC-MA               2:19.74    2:19.67  
       30.16  1:06.04  1:47.95  2:19.67                                    
  3 Woronko, Angela E         13 HAC-MA               2:22.26    2:21.40  
       31.02  1:06.34  1:49.32  2:21.40                                    
  4 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA               2:18.69    2:21.95  
       30.10  1:05.49  1:49.59  2:21.95                                    
  5 Rippon, Bella M           13 HAC-MA               2:22.57    2:22.06  
       31.94  1:08.23  1:50.60  2:22.06                                    
  6 Yeager, Rebecca E         15 HAC-MA               2:28.99    2:26.02  
       31.07  1:08.47  1:52.49  2:26.02                                    
  7 Eichman, Olivia A         15 HAC-MA               2:31.16    2:27.04  
       31.16  1:09.60  1:53.98  2:27.04                                    
  8 Horner, Catherine M       14 LAC-MA               2:31.53    2:28.16  
       32.42  1:09.70  1:54.77  2:28.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horner, Elizabeth M       13 LAC-MA               2:30.53    2:28.26  
       32.95  1:11.60  1:55.10  2:28.26                                    
 10 McCloskey, Grace M        16 HAC-MA               2:22.80    2:30.81  
       33.83  1:11.62  1:56.28  2:30.81                                    
 11 Tarkenton, Makayla F      16 HAC-MA               2:34.77    2:31.88  
       33.29  1:13.44  1:54.64  2:31.88                                    
 12 Kramer, Nina E            15 LAC-MA               2:30.56    2:36.93  
       33.50  1:15.94  2:00.49  2:36.93                                    
 13 Tarkenton, Maggie G       13 HAC-MA               2:45.35    2:37.43  
       32.19  1:13.68  2:02.38  2:37.43                                    
 14 Forman, Faith K           13 LAC-MA               2:33.65    2:38.16  
       34.00  1:13.60  2:05.14  2:38.16                                    
 15 Kendig, Jordyn B          15 MARA-MA              2:37.58    2:38.45  
       34.98  1:17.33  2:04.40  2:38.45                                    
 16 Kratz, Breanna F          16 HAC-MA               2:40.51    2:39.41  
       34.63  1:17.26  2:04.34  2:39.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clow, Jalyn R             13 MARA-MA              2:39.09    2:40.39  
       33.65  1:14.66  2:02.91  2:40.39                                    
 18 Root, Ella A              13 MARA-MA              2:38.93    2:43.91  
       41.12  1:23.88  2:05.87  2:43.91                                    
 19 Shumaker, Olivia E        14 DSC-MA               2:45.79    2:44.08  
       34.60  1:15.95  2:05.73  2:44.08                                    
 20 deSyon, Corinne R         13 DSC-MA               2:47.86    2:45.48  
       37.70  1:19.59  2:07.47  2:45.48                                    
 21 Kury, Emma L              13 LAC-MA               2:46.01    2:46.77  
       39.07  1:23.26  2:46.77                                             
 22 Dietrich, Natalie E       15 LAC-MA               2:45.83    2:47.39  
       34.76  1:16.03  2:08.06  2:47.39                                    
 23 Parido, Ellie K           13 LAC-MA               2:44.76    2:47.77  
       36.28  1:19.17  2:09.97  2:47.77                                    
 24 McCormick, Kayla M        14 MARA-MA              2:47.49    2:48.28  
       35.97  1:20.03  2:09.04  2:48.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gerhardt, Ryan L          14 DSC-MA               2:51.34    2:48.87  
       36.49  1:21.63  2:10.07  2:48.87                                    
 26 Christoffel, Cassandra E  13 DSC-MA               2:49.55    2:56.45  
       39.23  1:25.80  2:16.04  2:56.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Burkholder, Jillian P     14 DSC-MA               3:01.51    2:59.73  
       39.45  1:22.02  2:19.39  2:59.73                                    
 28 Kauffman, Annalise F      13 MARA-MA              3:08.21    3:09.60  
       45.66  1:35.35  2:28.75  3:09.60                                    
 29 Brinkman, Sidney Q        13 MARA-MA              3:05.11    3:12.89  
       40.49  1:32.82  2:31.63  3:12.89                                    
 
Event 102  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emmerling, Luke A         17 LAC-MA               2:08.60    2:08.48   20  
       27.77    59.82  1:38.28  2:08.48                                    
  2 Nguyen, Brian             13 LAC-MA               2:17.80    2:12.09   17  
       28.38  1:02.86  1:40.14  2:12.09                                    
  3 Reeder, Cameron A         14 LAC-MA               2:15.98    2:14.60   16  
       28.49  1:03.12  1:42.96  2:14.60                                    
  4 Blacker, Alex L           13 HAC-MA               2:18.41    2:16.22   15  
       29.40  1:03.81  1:44.87  2:16.22                                    
  5 Kunyu, Pan                13 MARA-MA              2:21.50    2:18.03   14  
       28.78  1:03.36  1:46.91  2:18.03                                    
  6 Aluquin, Anton            15 HAC-MA               2:22.53    2:21.68   13  
       31.86  1:10.35  1:50.66  2:21.68                                    
  7 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               2:22.22    2:22.79   12  
       31.21  1:09.05  1:51.42  2:22.79                                    
  8 Paul, Tommy M             13 HAC-MA               2:23.29    2:22.91   11  
       33.43  1:09.43  1:52.33  2:22.91                                    
B - Final
  9 Korich, Owen B            16 DSC-MA               2:28.79    2:24.28    9  
       30.11  1:11.87  1:52.60  2:24.28                                    
 10 Drexler, Noah             13 HAC-MA               2:25.92    2:24.29    7  
       33.33  1:12.14  1:52.65  2:24.29                                    
 11 Barry, Everett J          13 MARA-MA              2:28.72    2:26.76    6  
       33.73  1:13.02  1:53.52  2:26.76                                    
 12 Wingert, Andreas M        13 HAC-MA               2:29.77    2:27.13    5  
       33.07  1:09.24  1:52.94  2:27.13                                    
 13 Roark, Liam B             14 DSC-MA               2:31.84    2:35.94    4  
       33.28  1:14.21  2:02.97  2:35.94                                    
 14 Eberly, Nathan S          13 MARA-MA              2:36.39    2:36.02    3  
       38.74  1:15.75  2:03.45  2:36.02                                    
 15 Chappell, Ben J           14 HAC-MA               2:34.47    2:37.19    2  
       33.65  1:12.36  2:01.26  2:37.19                                    
 16 Paterno, Jack G           13 HAC-MA               2:37.61    2:50.42    1  
       37.29  1:19.68  2:12.34  2:50.42                                    
C - Final
 17 MacKilligan, Cameron P    13 MARA-MA              2:38.67    2:36.41  
       34.97  1:13.98  2:02.29  2:36.41                                    
 18 Miller, William R         13 MARA-MA              2:58.90    2:57.82  
       41.12  1:26.22  2:18.34  2:57.82                                    
 19 Fasnacht, Chase M         14 MARA-MA              3:00.70    3:00.63  
       36.31  1:22.51  2:23.44  3:00.63                                    
 
Event 102  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Markley, Arthur M         18 LAC-MA               1:55.79    2:02.40  
       25.74    56.40  1:34.79  2:02.40                                    
  2 Emmerling, Luke A         17 LAC-MA               2:02.24    2:08.60  
       28.19  1:00.29  1:38.49  2:08.60                                    
  3 Uhlin, Cade T             16 DSC-MA               2:10.96    2:09.70  
       27.37  1:02.10  1:40.07  2:09.70                                    
  4 Reeder, Cameron A         14 LAC-MA               2:18.17    2:15.98  
       28.72  1:02.50  1:43.19  2:15.98                                    
  5 Nguyen, Brian             13 LAC-MA               2:19.57    2:17.80  
       28.74  1:03.47  1:43.61  2:17.80                                    
  6 Jones, Aaron McKabe M     16 DSC-MA               2:21.69    2:17.85  
       29.76  1:07.11  1:47.93  2:17.85                                    
  7 Blacker, Alex L           13 HAC-MA               2:16.69    2:18.41  
       29.81  1:04.83  1:46.41  2:18.41                                    
  8 Kunyu, Pan                13 MARA-MA              2:22.43    2:21.50  
       29.48  1:03.76  1:48.09  2:21.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               2:22.58    2:22.22  
       31.71  1:10.14  1:51.43  2:22.22                                    
 10 Aluquin, Anton            15 HAC-MA               2:29.31    2:22.53  
       32.04  1:10.62  1:51.85  2:22.53                                    
 11 Paul, Tommy M             13 HAC-MA               2:24.07    2:23.29  
       31.04  1:06.22  1:49.99  2:23.29                                    
 12 Drexler, Noah             13 HAC-MA               2:25.46    2:25.92  
       32.98  1:12.39  1:52.79  2:25.92                                    
 13 Barry, Everett J          13 MARA-MA              2:31.66    2:28.72  
       34.38  1:12.58  1:54.68  2:28.72                                    
 14 Korich, Owen B            16 DSC-MA               2:28.07    2:28.79  
       30.60  1:14.45  1:55.35  2:28.79                                    
 15 Wingert, Andreas M        13 HAC-MA               2:29.11    2:29.77  
       33.69  1:09.93  1:54.91  2:29.77                                    
 16 Mills, Ian J              15 HAC-MA               2:33.77    2:29.82  
       34.03  1:11.98  1:56.86  2:29.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Roark, Liam B             14 DSC-MA               2:34.65    2:31.84  
       33.24  1:11.29  1:59.38  2:31.84                                    
 18 Mills, Bryce M            13 HAC-MA               2:31.76    2:33.02  
       34.20  1:13.20  1:59.04  2:33.02                                    
 19 Chappell, Ben J           14 HAC-MA               2:35.52    2:34.47  
       32.48  1:10.33  1:58.88  2:34.47                                    
 20 Eberly, Nathan S          13 MARA-MA              2:36.68    2:36.39  
       37.93  1:16.63  2:03.14  2:36.39                                    
 21 Paterno, Jack G           13 HAC-MA               2:40.58    2:37.61  
       36.86  1:15.29  2:02.69  2:37.61                                    
 22 MacKilligan, Cameron P    13 MARA-MA              2:36.25    2:38.67  
       37.41  1:14.82  2:03.70  2:38.67                                    
 23 Paparo, Andrew J          15 DSC-MA               2:48.25    2:47.38  
       35.31  1:15.46  2:07.99  2:47.38                                    
 24 Miller, William R         13 MARA-MA              2:59.46    2:58.90  
       40.23  1:25.66  2:18.77  2:58.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fasnacht, Chase M         14 MARA-MA              3:07.48    3:00.70  
       35.93  1:21.49  2:21.25  3:00.70                                    
 -- Kendig, Wesley A          13 MARA-MA              2:25.69         DQ  
       28.66  1:05.53  1:53.74       DQ                                    
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fickett, Makennah J       12 HAC-MA               1:07.50    1:07.86   20  
       31.11  1:07.86                                                      
  2 Scranton, Kara M          12 DSC-MA               1:09.79    1:09.56   17  
       32.01  1:09.56                                                      
  3 Eby, Kendall E            12 LAC-MA               1:11.69    1:13.16   16  
       34.56  1:13.16                                                      
  4 Oyerly, Cali M            11 HAC-MA               1:10.71    1:13.96   15  
       33.24  1:13.96                                                      
  5 Adams, Tenra V            11 DSC-MA               1:15.05    1:14.50   14  
       32.52  1:14.50                                                      
  6 Andrews, Sammy J          12 HAC-MA               1:14.52    1:15.17   13  
       35.29  1:15.17                                                      
  7 McMullen, Lydia K         11 HAC-MA               1:15.16    1:17.87   12  
       35.27  1:17.87                                                      
  8 Heberlig, Sarah L         12 LAC-MA               1:13.61    1:18.64   11  
       38.11  1:18.64                                                      
B - Final
  9 Fabian, Carol Fabian M    12 DSC-MA               1:15.55    1:13.92    9  
       33.86  1:13.92                                                      
 10 Fetter, Hannah G          12 CYA-MA               1:15.99    1:16.29    7  
       35.79  1:16.29                                                      
 11 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     12 HAC-MA               1:15.22    1:16.70    6  
       33.27  1:16.70                                                      
 12 Epoca, Kelsey L           12 HAC-MA               1:16.10    1:16.84    5  
       35.45  1:16.84                                                      
 13 Schweigert, Caroline E    11 MARA-MA              1:17.99    1:17.22    4  
       36.97  1:17.22                                                      
 14 Martin, Catherine L       11 HAC-MA               1:17.41    1:17.49    3  
       35.97  1:17.49                                                      
 15 Dauenbaugh, Korrine G     11 CYA-MA               1:17.75    1:18.19    2  
       35.98  1:18.19                                                      
 16 Stasz, Sydney R           11 HAC-MA               1:17.64    1:19.85    1  
       37.83  1:19.85                                                      
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fickett, Makennah J       12 HAC-MA               1:05.57    1:07.50  
       30.91  1:07.50                                                      
  2 Scranton, Kara M          12 DSC-MA               1:09.33    1:09.79  
       32.11  1:09.79                                                      
  3 Oyerly, Cali M            11 HAC-MA               1:12.93    1:10.71  
       31.98  1:10.71                                                      
  4 Eby, Kendall E            12 LAC-MA               1:11.66    1:11.69  
       33.83  1:11.69                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Kayla M           12 HAC-MA               1:15.21    1:12.48  
       33.60  1:12.48                                                      
  6 Heberlig, Sarah L         12 LAC-MA               1:13.97    1:13.61  
       34.63  1:13.61                                                      
  7 Andrews, Sammy J          12 HAC-MA               1:15.45    1:14.52  
       16.48  1:14.52                                                      
  8 Adams, Tenra V            11 DSC-MA               1:17.45    1:15.05  
       32.80  1:15.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McMullen, Lydia K         11 HAC-MA                    NT    1:15.16  
       33.58  1:15.16                                                      
 10 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     12 HAC-MA               1:24.22    1:15.22  
 11 Fabian, Carol Fabian M    12 DSC-MA               1:13.66    1:15.55  
       34.46  1:15.55                                                      
 12 Fetter, Hannah G          12 CYA-MA               1:18.07    1:15.99  
       35.88  1:15.99                                                      
 13 Epoca, Kelsey L           12 HAC-MA               1:17.78    1:16.10  
       35.68  1:16.10                                                      
 14 Martin, Catherine L       11 HAC-MA               1:15.36    1:17.41  
       36.15  1:17.41                                                      
 15 Stasz, Sydney R           11 HAC-MA                    NT    1:17.64  
       36.94  1:17.64                                                      
 16 Dauenbaugh, Korrine G     11 CYA-MA               1:20.92    1:17.75  
       35.32  1:17.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schweigert, Caroline E    11 MARA-MA              1:19.62    1:17.99  
       37.00  1:17.99                                                      
 18 Dye, Amelia E             12 HAC-MA               1:19.19    1:18.23  
       35.42  1:18.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Musser, Emily M           12 DSC-MA               1:19.68    1:18.78  
       37.22  1:18.78                                                      
 20 Howard, Lily E            12 DSC-MA               1:20.65    1:21.76  
       38.76  1:21.76                                                      
 21 Harberson, Sophie S       11 DSC-MA               1:20.67    1:21.97  
       39.73  1:21.97                                                      
 22 Farmer, Lilly C           11 DSC-MA               1:22.67    1:22.31  
       39.92  1:22.31                                                      
 23 Paisley, Zara P           11 MARA-MA              1:20.32    1:22.37  
       39.78  1:22.37                                                      
 24 Muth, Maddie G            12 DSC-MA               1:24.47    1:22.49  
       37.54  1:22.49                                                      
 25 Woodard, Amelia R         11 DSC-MA               1:23.13    1:23.35  
       40.31  1:23.35                                                      
 26 Stonesifer, Megan         12 CYA-MA               1:29.85    1:24.51  
       43.28  1:24.51                                                      
 27 Repkoe, Catherine M       11 MARA-MA              1:22.28    1:24.87  
       39.90  1:24.87                                                      
 28 Fulmer, Bella G           12 MARA-MA              1:22.47    1:25.53  
       40.03  1:25.53                                                      
 29 Garvey, Maggie P          11 MARA-MA              1:29.89    1:27.50  
       41.99  1:27.50                                                      
 30 Black, Skylar N           11 HAC-MA               1:30.01    1:27.72  
       41.91  1:27.72                                                      
 31 Taylor, Erin M            12 CYA-MA               1:28.27    1:27.98  
       41.50  1:27.98                                                      
 32 McKillip, Alivia C        11 CYA-MA               1:31.51    1:28.68  
       42.43  1:28.68                                                      
 33 Leppo, Katie E            11 CYA-MA               1:32.84    1:29.73  
       41.45  1:29.73                                                      
 34 Beelen, Annika N          12 MARA-MA              1:30.88    1:30.75  
       44.10  1:30.75                                                      
 35 Anderson, Kari N          11 DSC-MA               1:29.90    1:31.03  
       44.97  1:31.03                                                      
 36 Walter, Erin K            12 HAC-MA               1:33.88    1:34.71  
       43.26  1:34.71                                                      
 37 Hughes, Mikayla S         12 MARA-MA              1:37.09    1:35.85  
       44.43  1:35.85                                                      
 38 Winand, Nancy L           11 DSC-MA               1:39.63    1:35.94  
       47.51  1:35.94                                                      
 39 Preston, Kairi E          12 MARA-MA              1:39.13    1:40.40  
       46.24  1:40.40                                                      
 40 Guzzone, Emma K           11 CYA-MA               1:38.07    1:43.48  
       51.58  1:43.48                                                      
 -- Harshall, Emma M          11 CYA-MA               1:42.25         DQ  
       51.43       DQ                                                      
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         11 HAC-MA               1:10.52    1:09.74   20  
       32.39  1:09.74                                                      
  2 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC-MA               1:12.90    1:13.05   17  
       32.58  1:13.05                                                      
  3 Swartz, Ethan C           12 CYA-MA               1:13.97    1:13.73   16  
       35.13  1:13.73                                                      
  4 Russell, Will J           12 MARA-MA              1:12.91    1:13.91   15  
       34.59  1:13.91                                                      
  5 Weller, Jason G           12 HAC-MA               1:13.34    1:14.04   14  
       33.22  1:14.04                                                      
  6 Barone, Eleano            11 HAC-MA               1:20.03    1:20.12   13  
       36.19  1:20.12                                                      
  7 Wobber, Tommy A           11 CYA-MA               1:19.12    1:22.59   12  
       37.65  1:22.59                                                      
  8 Bucks, Christian M        11 CYA-MA               1:20.08    1:23.83   11  
       40.27  1:23.83                                                      
B - Final
  9 Smecker, Ryan J           12 MARA-MA              1:20.23    1:18.91    9  
       36.80  1:18.91                                                      
 10 Winand, Dale F            12 DSC-MA               1:20.90    1:21.09    7  
       37.44  1:21.09                                                      
 11 Hendershot, Carter R      11 CYA-MA               1:20.96    1:21.66    6  
       37.78  1:21.66                                                      
 12 Meyers, Josh C            11 DSC-MA               1:22.75    1:22.85    5  
       39.75  1:22.85                                                      
 13 Mailman, Matthew H        12 HAC-MA               1:24.24    1:23.83    4  
       39.62  1:23.83                                                      
 14 Sanderson, Max M          11 MARA-MA              1:31.24    1:30.10    3  
       41.92  1:30.10                                                      
 15 Spaulding, Kyle B         12 LAC-MA               1:25.32    1:36.53    2  
       45.10  1:36.53                                                      
 -- Madden, Luke T            11 HAC-MA               1:21.25        DFS  
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         11 HAC-MA               1:11.81    1:10.52  
       32.44  1:10.52                                                      
  2 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC-MA               1:15.85    1:12.90  
       34.59  1:12.90                                                      
  3 Russell, Will J           12 MARA-MA              1:15.51    1:12.91  
       34.08  1:12.91                                                      
  4 Weller, Jason G           12 HAC-MA               1:13.38    1:13.34  
       33.17  1:13.34                                                      
  5 Swartz, Ethan C           12 CYA-MA               1:13.72    1:13.97  
       35.24  1:13.97                                                      
  6 Wobber, Tommy A           11 CYA-MA               1:21.44    1:19.12  
       36.16  1:19.12                                                      
  7 Barone, Eleano            11 HAC-MA               1:20.29    1:20.03  
       37.37  1:20.03                                                      
  8 Bucks, Christian M        11 CYA-MA               1:20.93    1:20.08  
       38.54  1:20.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smecker, Ryan J           12 MARA-MA              1:19.07    1:20.23  
       36.91  1:20.23                                                      
 10 Winand, Dale F            12 DSC-MA                    NT    1:20.90  
       38.15  1:20.90                                                      
 11 Hendershot, Carter R      11 CYA-MA               1:22.44    1:20.96  
       37.00  1:20.96                                                      
 12 Madden, Luke T            11 HAC-MA               1:21.01    1:21.25  
       36.35  1:21.25                                                      
 13 Meyers, Josh C            11 DSC-MA               1:24.88    1:22.75  
       39.02  1:22.75                                                      
 14 Mailman, Matthew H        12 HAC-MA               1:28.47    1:24.24  
       39.60  1:24.24                                                      
 15 Spaulding, Kyle B         12 LAC-MA               1:23.81    1:25.32  
       40.65  1:25.32                                                      
 16 Heisey, Josh J            12 LAC-MA               1:25.95    1:29.00  
       42.20  1:29.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sanderson, Max M          11 MARA-MA              1:29.98    1:31.24  
       42.05  1:31.24                                                      
 18 Lamison, Isaac W          11 CYA-MA               1:24.17    1:36.79  
       42.79  1:36.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Long, Emerson M           11 MARA-MA              1:42.05    1:42.96  
       46.49  1:42.96                                                      
 -- Griffith, Charlie E       12 HAC-MA               1:35.69         DQ  
       40.74       DQ                                                      
 
Event 105  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:47.38    1:48.87   40  
     1) Yeager, Rebecca E 15            2) McCloskey, Grace M 16          
     3) Tarkenton, Makayla F 16         4) Ruddle, Jillian T 15           
       26.32    53.23  1:20.76  1:48.87                                    
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      1:55.09   x1:49.06  
     1) Brett, Morgan O 15              2) Eichman, Olivia A 15           
     3) Kratz, Breanna F 16             4) Fitterer, Maya P 15            
       26.44    53.51  1:20.96  1:49.06                                    
 
Event 106  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        1:34.57    1:37.87   40  
     1) Uhlin, Cade T 16                2) Korich, Owen B 16              
     3) Fuhrman, Garrett A 17           4) Uhlin, Keir L 18               
       24.14    50.13  1:15.38  1:37.87                                    
  2 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'B'                        1:44.41   x1:38.94  
     1) Hohman, Ryan P 17               2) Paparo, Andrew J 15            
     3) Corrigan, Jayden M 16           4) Jones, Aaron McKabe M 16       
       24.80    51.38  1:15.17  1:38.94                                    
  3 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:38.25    1:39.12   34  
     1) Andrews, Nikita S 15            2) O'Connell, Brendan G 15        
     3) Aluquin, Anton 15               4) Mills, Ian J 15                
       24.34    48.81  1:14.03  1:39.12                                    
 
Event 107  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:43.71    1:42.51   40  
     1) Woronko, Angela E 13            2) Rippon, Bella M 13             
     3) Tafuto, Tori C 13               4) Ryland, Claire N 14            
       25.93    51.87  1:17.46  1:42.51                                    
  2 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        1:50.33    1:48.31   34  
     1) Shaffer, Maggie O 14            2) O'Neill, Claire R 14           
     3) Vitko, Sophia A 13              4) Foltz, Caroline A 13           
       26.55    53.69  1:22.60  1:48.31                                    
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:48.45    1:48.43   32  
     1) Forman, Faith K 13              2) Horner, Elizabeth M 13         
     3) Wagner, Lexi H 14               4) Horner, Catherine M 14         
       27.72    54.86  1:22.39  1:48.43                                    
  4 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      1:50.75   x1:49.47  
     1) Weller, Ally H 14               2) Tarkenton, Maggie G 13         
     3) Buchanan, Ellie I 13            4) Madden, Maya J 13              
       27.59    55.50  1:22.63  1:49.47                                    
  5 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:53.56    1:56.90   30  
     1) Root, Ella A 13                 2) McCormick, Kayla M 14          
     3) Clow, Jalyn R 13                4) Russell, Annie 14              
       30.13    59.29  1:28.00  1:56.90                                    
  6 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    1:56.88   x1:58.99  
     1) Nolt, Jaimie N 13               2) Emmerling, Anya M 13           
     3) Kury, Emma L 13                 4) Nagle, Abby C 14               
       31.04    58.96  1:30.31  1:58.99                                    
  7 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'B'                        2:02.40   x1:59.98  
     1) Gerhardt, Ryan L 14             2) Christoffel, Cassandra E 13    
     3) Burkholder, Jillian P 14        4) Shumaker, Olivia E 14          
       29.86  1:00.10  1:30.88  1:59.98                                    
 
Event 108  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:44.90    1:41.46   40  
     1) Kendig, Wesley A 13             2) MacKilligan, Cameron P 13      
     3) Barry, Everett J 13             4) Kunyu, Pan 13                  
       24.81    51.18  1:17.82  1:41.46                                    
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:44.43    1:42.21   34  
     1) Blacker, Alex L 13              2) Dillon, Mason R 14             
     3) Paul, Tommy M 13                4) Mills, Bryce M 13              
       25.43    51.32  1:17.30  1:42.21                                    
  3 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      1:49.83   x1:49.02  
     1) Drexler, Noah 13                2) Paterno, Jack G 13             
     3) Wingert, Andreas M 13           4) Musante, Ben D 13              
       25.98    53.92  1:22.44  1:49.02                                    
  4 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     1:56.15   x1:54.29  
     1) Eberly, Nathan S 13             2) Miller, William R 13           
     3) Hughes, Xander J 14             4) Fasnacht, Chase M 14           
       28.42    58.30  1:26.02  1:54.29                                    
 
Event 109  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:53.35    1:50.05   40  
     1) Nguyen, Kayla M 12              2) Oyerly, Cali M 11              
     3) McMullen, Lydia K 11            4) Fickett, Makennah J 12         
       28.15    55.80  1:23.94  1:50.05                                    
  2 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        1:52.98    1:51.75   34  
     1) Scranton, Kara M 12             2) Fabian, Carol Fabian M 12      
     3) Adams, Tenra V 11               4) Breitbach, Jenna R 11          
       27.62    56.64  1:25.19  1:51.75                                    
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:54.25    1:51.94   32  
     1) Eby, Kendall E 12               2) Heberlig, Sarah L 12           
     3) Taylor, Emily M 12              4) Sandock, Leah J 12             
       28.55    57.00  1:26.17  1:51.94                                    
  4 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      1:59.86   x1:58.74  
     1) Epoca, Kelsey L 12              2) Andrews, Sammy J 12            
     3) Kulasinsky, Katrina E 12        4) Martin, Catherine L 11         
       30.03    59.53  1:28.98  1:58.74                                    
  5 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:05.36    2:03.48   30  
     1) Wolfe, Ella V 11                2) Schweigert, Caroline E 11      
     3) Fulmer, Bella G 12              4) Paisley, Zara P 11             
       30.04  1:01.27  1:33.84  2:03.48                                    
  6 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'B'                        2:03.71   x2:04.14  
     1) Farmer, Lilly C 11              2) Muth, Maddie G 12              
     3) Howard, Lily E 12               4) Gerhardt, Kylie M 11           
       31.68  1:02.69  1:34.47  2:04.14                                    
  7 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      2:09.31   x2:06.90  
     1) Dye, Amelia E 12                2) Lyn-Sue, Rachel E 11           
     3) Black, Skylar N 11              4) Stasz, Sydney R 11             
       31.18  1:03.09  1:36.96  2:06.90                                    
  8 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     2:14.85    2:07.98   28  
     1) Fetter, Hannah G 12             2) Stonesifer, Megan 12           
     3) McKillip, Alivia C 11           4) Dauenbaugh, Korrine G 11       
       31.58  1:04.63  1:38.31  2:07.98                                    
  9 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     2:11.47   x2:09.92  
     1) Repkoe, Catherine M 11          2) Garvey, Maggie P 11            
     3) Shaub, Sami T 11                4) Beelen, Annika N 12            
       32.41  1:05.41  1:37.80  2:09.92                                    
 10 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'C'                        2:10.05   x2:10.21  
     1) Woodard, Amelia R 11            2) Anderson, Kari N 11            
     3) Harberson, Sophie S 11          4) Musser, Emily M 12             
       32.02  1:07.00  1:39.03  2:10.21                                    
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:56.03    1:54.44   40  
     1) Weller, Jason G 12              2) Madden, Luke T 11              
     3) Verma, Aayush 12                4) M'Ikanatha, Isaac 11           
       28.86    57.49  1:27.23  1:54.44                                    
  2 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     2:03.62    1:58.74   34  
     1) Swartz, Ethan C 12              2) Bucks, Christian M 11          
     3) Hendershot, Carter R 11         4) Wobber, Tommy A 11             
       30.12  1:00.85  1:31.48  1:58.74                                    
  3 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:59.54    1:58.83   32  
     1) Almodovar, Jayden J 11          2) Sanderson, Max M 11            
     3) Smecker, Ryan J 12              4) Russell, Will J 12             
       28.93  1:00.39  1:30.15  1:58.83                                    
  4 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:06.20   x2:05.37  
     1) Lehan, Sean C 11                2) Barone, Eleano 11              
     3) Griffith, Charlie E 12          4) Wingert, Stephen A 12          
       32.06  1:03.15  1:35.98  2:05.37                                    
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:06.20    2:06.07   30  
     1) Heisey, Josh J 12               2) Spaulding, Kyle B 12           
     3) Buckwalter, Darius H 11         4) Moll, James M 12               
       32.63  1:05.06  1:39.30  2:06.07                                    
 
Event 111  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurilla, Campbell A        9 CYA-MA                    NT    2:29.27   20  
       33.26  1:12.43  1:52.67  2:29.27                                    
  2 Moore, Lily A              9 HAC-MA                    NT    2:37.17   17  
       35.06  1:14.40  1:56.44  2:37.17                                    
  3 Plank, Cheyenne L         10 DSC-MA               2:58.93    2:49.04   16  
       38.14  1:20.96  2:05.38  2:49.04                                    
  4 Wilhelm, Leah Rose R      10 HAC-MA               2:59.63    2:57.62   15  
       38.12  1:23.53  2:11.41  2:57.62                                    
  5 Bishop, Lucy E            10 MARA-MA              3:19.32    2:58.19   14  
       37.44  1:22.34  2:11.67  2:58.19                                    
  6 Romero, Jocelyn M          9 MARA-MA              3:03.73    2:59.21   13  
       38.96  1:25.26  2:13.38  2:59.21                                    
  7 Sauder, Riley M           10 CYA-MA                    NT    3:08.24   12  
       39.75  1:28.30  2:19.00  3:08.24                                    
 
Event 112  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chappell, William C       10 HAC-MA               2:47.16    2:47.15   20  
       37.58  1:21.40  2:05.69  2:47.15                                    
  2 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA                    NT    2:53.51   17  
       39.42  1:24.33  2:11.99  2:53.51                                    
  3 Bankowski, Wilken J        9 DSC-MA               3:26.30    3:12.33   16  
     1:29.06  2:20.63  3:12.33                                             
 
Event 113  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Mia J               8 LAC-MA               1:26.03    1:27.83   20  
       38.20  1:27.83                                                      
  2 Mahler, Olivia A           8 HAC-MA               1:30.74    1:28.83   17  
       42.47  1:28.83                                                      
  3 Landis, Dru K              8 MARA-MA              1:47.29    1:41.99   16  
       47.03  1:41.99                                                      
  4 Ernst, Jenna E             7 DSC-MA                    NT    1:42.85   15  
  5 Adams, Brony L             8 DSC-MA                    NT    1:46.09   14  
       47.73  1:46.09                                                      
  6 Mahler, Madeline J         6 HAC-MA               1:54.85    1:51.94   13  
       51.60  1:51.94                                                      
  7 Cruz, Kaitlin N            8 MARA-MA              1:52.22    1:54.06   12  
       53.82  1:54.06                                                      
  8 Spaulding, Kelsey L        8 LAC-MA               1:58.44    1:55.05   11  
       49.93  1:55.05                                                      
  9 Krista, Lennon M           8 LAC-MA                    NT    1:58.95    9  
     1:58.97  1:58.95                                                      
 10 Chappell, Elena            7 HAC-MA               2:28.65    2:16.04    7  
     1:01.45  2:16.04                                                      
 11 Darowish, Maya J           7 HAC-MA                    NT    2:23.92    6  
     1:06.70  2:23.92                                                      
 -- Foley, Elizabeth A         8 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       55.79       DQ                                                      
 
Event 114  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fastrich, Austin R         8 HAC-MA               1:34.09    1:31.48   20  
       40.84  1:31.48                                                      
  2 Tinsley, Caleb M           8 HAC-MA               1:37.55    1:32.86   17  
       46.11  1:32.86                                                      
  3 Russell, Thomas J          8 MARA-MA              1:38.38    1:37.25   16  
       43.33  1:37.25                                                      
  4 Shoff, Brady C             8 DSC-MA               1:45.04    1:47.20   15  
       52.48  1:47.20                                                      
  5 Taylor, Sean T             7 LAC-MA               2:33.71    2:08.17   14  
  6 Wingert, Erik S            7 HAC-MA                    NT    2:15.09   13  
     1:03.04  2:15.09                                                      
 -- Shirey, Jackson E          8 LAC-MA               1:51.20         DQ  
     1:46.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Epoca, Jacob C             8 HAC-MA               2:04.52         DQ  
       58.91       DQ                                                      
 
Event 115  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potteiger, McKenna R      10 CYA-MA               1:13.63    1:12.61   20  
       33.28  1:12.61                                                      
  2 Buck, Ava S               10 HAC-MA               1:21.19    1:19.91   17  
       37.13  1:19.91                                                      
  3 Brenneman, Ava J          10 CYA-MA               1:22.92    1:21.77   16  
       37.38  1:21.77                                                      
  4 Moore, Lily A              9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:23.94   15  
       39.36  1:23.94                                                      
  5 Leonard, Allie J          10 HAC-MA               1:29.97    1:24.28   14  
       38.98  1:24.28                                                      
  6 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    10 HAC-MA               1:25.17    1:24.46   13  
       38.93  1:24.46                                                      
  7 Paparo, Johana D          10 DSC-MA               1:25.48    1:25.91   12  
       39.35  1:25.91                                                      
  8 Yacoviello, Molly E        9 CYA-MA               1:25.58    1:27.41   11  
       42.97  1:27.41                                                      
  9 Stasz, Sabrina M          10 HAC-MA               1:31.67    1:27.71    9  
       39.96  1:27.71                                                      
 10 Keen, Jocelyn A           10 CYA-MA               1:31.03    1:28.14    7  
       41.76  1:28.14                                                      
 11 Woronko, Julia M           9 HAC-MA               1:33.09    1:28.19    6  
       41.47  1:28.19                                                      
 12 Taylor, Maddie C          10 MARA-MA              1:32.79    1:28.29    5  
       44.31  1:28.29                                                      
 13 Plank, Cheyenne L         10 DSC-MA               1:34.66    1:31.01    4  
 14 Eckert, Jayla              9 CYA-MA               1:33.31    1:31.68    3  
       41.73  1:31.68                                                      
 15 Elliott, Addie E          10 LAC-MA               1:30.96    1:32.60    2  
       41.57  1:32.60                                                      
 16 Roth, Sarah E              9 MARA-MA              1:38.54    1:32.92    1  
       43.47  1:32.92                                                      
 17 Tian, Claire S             9 HAC-MA               1:36.72    1:33.16  
       44.30  1:33.16                                                      
 18 Krista, Lucy J            10 LAC-MA               1:30.79    1:35.73  
 19 Sauder, Riley M           10 CYA-MA               1:41.61    1:38.78  
       46.04  1:38.78                                                      
 20 Wolpert, Makenzie P        9 MARA-MA              1:34.57    1:39.81  
       47.00  1:39.81                                                      
 21 Winand, Mary L             9 DSC-MA               1:37.74    1:40.96  
       45.41  1:40.96                                                      
 22 Eby, Hayden G              9 LAC-MA               1:43.83    1:43.38  
       50.73  1:43.38                                                      
 23 Meyers, Samantha E         9 DSC-MA               1:44.11    1:48.94  
       49.96  1:48.94                                                      
 24 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC-MA               1:57.74    1:56.08  
 25 Miller, Claire B           9 LAC-MA               1:57.10    1:56.77  
       52.74  1:56.77                                                      
 26 Roettger, Mia M            9 DSC-MA                    NT    1:58.16  
       53.26  1:58.16                                                      
 27 Sheldon, Sheldon A         9 HAC-MA               2:04.17    2:01.33  
       54.64  2:01.33                                                      
 
Event 116  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA               1:22.22    1:18.52   20  
       36.33  1:18.52                                                      
  2 Taylor, Ryan A             9 LAC-MA               1:24.68    1:19.94   17  
       39.37  1:19.94                                                      
  3 Wingert, Markus J         10 HAC-MA               1:22.22    1:20.55   16  
       37.83  1:20.55                                                      
  4 Fastrich, Owen S          10 HAC-MA               1:32.48    1:27.05   15  
       40.22  1:27.05                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Kyle A            10 HAC-MA               1:26.71    1:30.30   14  
       42.44  1:30.30                                                      
  6 Olson, Trevor F           10 DSC-MA               1:30.56    1:30.45   13  
       41.73  1:30.45                                                      
  7 Sandock, Seth T            9 LAC-MA               1:35.70    1:31.39   12  
       40.18  1:31.39                                                      
  8 Darowish, Evan M           9 HAC-MA               1:35.78    1:32.12   11  
       41.33  1:32.12                                                      
  9 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA               1:32.99    1:35.79    9  
 10 Myers, Gage Myers          9 DSC-MA               1:39.21    1:36.16    7  
       45.43  1:36.16                                                      
 11 Moll, John E               9 LAC-MA               1:40.29    1:38.07    6  
       45.21  1:38.07                                                      
 12 Chetlen, Noah              9 HAC-MA               1:47.47    1:42.60    5  
       49.05  1:42.60                                                      
 13 Fisher, Moses B            9 MARA-MA              1:58.41    1:58.48    4  
     1:02.70  1:58.48                                                      
 14 Oyerly, Gray B             9 HAC-MA               1:56.75    1:59.32    3  
       53.52  1:59.32                                                      
 -- Miller, Ben R              9 LAC-MA               2:03.68         DQ  
       54.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Chappell, William C       10 HAC-MA               1:29.74         DQ  
       43.94       DQ                                                      
 
Event 117  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Lilah G          8 MARA-MA                40.11      37.05   20  
  2 Lamison, Rachel D          8 CYA-MA                 41.44      38.62   17  
  3 Adams, Brony L             8 DSC-MA                 48.67      39.26   16  
  4 Morrison, Sage M           8 DSC-MA                    NT      40.45   15  
  5 Landis, Dru K              8 MARA-MA                41.21      41.03   14  
  6 Horner, Addison L          8 DSC-MA                    NT      42.12   13  
  7 Rush, Alli K               8 DSC-MA                 47.12      44.35   12  
  8 Paterno, Sally S           7 HAC-MA                 53.55      45.42   11  
  9 Orr, Aubrie E              8 MARA-MA                53.92      45.74    9  
 10 Winand, Autumn B           8 DSC-MA                    NT      46.13    7  
 11 Foley, Elizabeth A         8 HAC-MA                 48.44      47.03    6  
 12 Elliott, Tori M            8 LAC-MA                 49.69      47.38    5  
 13 Krista, Lennon M           8 LAC-MA                 52.38      48.35    4  
 14 Wagner, Grace A            7 DSC-MA                 53.17      51.34    3  
 15 Marks, Hannah G            8 MARA-MA                57.61      52.03    2  
 16 Groff, Lainey S            7 DSC-MA                 52.21      52.81    1  
 17 Groff, Peyton O            8 DSC-MA                 53.41      53.67  
 18 Colman, Emily K            7 HAC-MA                 57.95      54.25  
 19 Myers, Claire M            7 DSC-MA               1:10.38      58.51  
 20 Darowish, Maya J           7 HAC-MA                 59.11      59.42  
 21 Lewis, Darby S             8 MARA-MA              1:23.47    1:03.54  
 22 Verma, Aiyanna             7 HAC-MA               1:17.51    1:07.50  
 23 Bishop, Catherine A        7 MARA-MA              1:08.77    1:16.66  
 
Event 118  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tinsley, Luke A            8 HAC-MA                 38.41      35.55   20  
  2 Fastrich, Austin R         8 HAC-MA                 39.74      35.85   17  
  3 Shoff, Brady C             8 DSC-MA                 40.50      39.82   16  
  4 Russell, Thomas J          8 MARA-MA                   NT      42.06   15  
  5 Lyn-Sue, Jason A           8 HAC-MA                 49.27      44.62   14  
  6 Lehan, Colin S             7 HAC-MA                 42.44      44.67   13  
  7 Bontempo-Tyree, Mayson A   8 HAC-MA                 45.70      44.78   12  
  8 Epoca, Jacob C             8 HAC-MA                 48.69      44.88   11  
  9 Camp, Alex J               8 HAC-MA                 49.97      45.57    9  
 10 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       7 HAC-MA                 58.58      46.23    7  
 11 Taylor, Sean T             7 LAC-MA                 50.67      46.90    6  
 12 Hulays, Max D              8 HAC-MA                 56.17      50.15    5  
 13 Legaspi, Kaleb L           7 DSC-MA                 51.77      50.65    4  
 14 Colabucci, Andre B         8 MARA-MA                50.34      50.78    3  
 15 Wingert, Erik S            7 HAC-MA                 55.01      51.83    2  
 16 Bowersox, Adam C           8 CYA-MA                 52.00      51.95    1  
 17 Brace, Colton              7 HAC-MA                 56.55      52.14  
 18 Harberson, Max J           6 DSC-MA                 52.77      53.83  
 19 Moll, Justin C             7 LAC-MA               1:17.87      54.68  
 20 Hollerbach, Grant T        6 HAC-MA               1:28.41    1:04.55  
 21 Hollerbach, Jack T         8 HAC-MA               1:02.71    1:09.17  
 -- Fisher, Isaac Y            6 MARA-MA              1:09.20         DQ  
 
Event 119  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potteiger, McKenna R      10 CYA-MA               1:01.56    1:02.20   20  
       29.95  1:02.20                                                      
  2 Ernst, Carley A           10 DSC-MA               1:08.09    1:07.89   17  
       31.95  1:07.89                                                      
  3 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    10 HAC-MA               1:10.70    1:10.08   16  
       34.13  1:10.08                                                      
  4 Kurilla, Campbell A        9 CYA-MA               1:12.34    1:12.95   15  
       34.38  1:12.95                                                      
  5 Dennis, Laken B            9 MARA-MA              1:25.83    1:14.94   14  
       34.83  1:14.94                                                      
  6 Paparo, Johana D          10 DSC-MA               1:16.34    1:16.26   13  
       36.57  1:16.26                                                      
  7 Yacoviello, Molly E        9 CYA-MA               1:21.29    1:17.67   12  
       37.27  1:17.67                                                      
  8 Stasz, Sabrina M          10 HAC-MA               1:18.18    1:18.05   11  
       36.25  1:18.05                                                      
  9 Leonard, Allie J          10 HAC-MA               1:23.02    1:19.47    9  
       37.51  1:19.47                                                      
 10 Janssen, Josie M          10 MARA-MA              1:16.06    1:19.52    7  
       34.61  1:19.52                                                      
 11 Bishop, Lucy E            10 MARA-MA              1:29.87    1:20.73    6  
       37.95  1:20.73                                                      
 12 Woronko, Julia M           9 HAC-MA               1:22.06    1:21.06    5  
       38.37  1:21.06                                                      
 13 Taylor, Maddie C          10 MARA-MA              1:25.68    1:21.19    4  
       38.75  1:21.19                                                      
 14 Buckwalter, Kirsten P     10 LAC-MA               1:22.77    1:21.65    3  
       37.94  1:21.65                                                      
 15 Eckert, Jayla              9 CYA-MA               1:26.97    1:22.32    2  
       38.65  1:22.32                                                      
 16 Tian, Claire S             9 HAC-MA               1:28.39    1:22.92    1  
       39.18  1:22.92                                                      
 17 Roth, Sarah E              9 MARA-MA              1:31.69    1:23.22  
       38.87  1:23.22                                                      
 18 Romero, Jocelyn M          9 MARA-MA              1:22.86    1:23.62  
       39.93  1:23.62                                                      
 19 Elliott, Addie E          10 LAC-MA               1:24.16    1:25.17  
       39.20  1:25.17                                                      
 20 Winand, Mary L             9 DSC-MA               1:31.38    1:25.57  
       41.27  1:25.57                                                      
 21 Wolpert, Makenzie P        9 MARA-MA                   NT    1:26.89  
       40.25  1:26.89                                                      
 22 Oldac, Ayla S              9 LAC-MA               1:29.31    1:27.48  
 23 Harrington, Erin R        10 DSC-MA               1:23.25    1:28.77  
       40.99  1:28.77                                                      
 24 Eby, Hayden G              9 LAC-MA               1:36.62    1:35.67  
       45.00  1:35.67                                                      
 25 Roettger, Mia M            9 DSC-MA               1:39.49    1:37.29  
 26 Beck, Issy N              10 HAC-MA               2:05.68    1:43.14  
       47.53  1:43.14                                                      
 27 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC-MA               1:44.93    1:50.58  
       51.84  1:50.58                                                      
 28 Miller, Claire B           9 LAC-MA               1:54.54    2:00.04  
 29 Crill, Ava E               9 MARA-MA              2:08.62    2:00.43  
       57.01  2:00.43                                                      
 
Event 120  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M        10 HAC-MA               1:00.25      59.00   20  
       27.64    59.00                                                      
  2 Vitko, Ivan A             10 DSC-MA               1:08.31    1:08.49   17  
       32.64  1:08.49                                                      
  3 Van De Louw, Mathias      10 HAC-MA               1:19.82    1:12.92   16  
       35.07  1:12.92                                                      
  4 Olson, Trevor F           10 DSC-MA               1:15.65    1:13.99   15  
       35.17  1:13.99                                                      
  5 Bu, Jason J               10 HAC-MA               1:21.20    1:16.88   14  
       37.13  1:16.88                                                      
  6 Sandock, Seth T            9 LAC-MA               1:19.63    1:18.71   13  
       36.78  1:18.71                                                      
  7 Jones, BJ                 10 MARA-MA              1:27.63    1:21.36   12  
       38.38  1:21.36                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Kyle A            10 HAC-MA               1:17.10    1:24.32   10  
       38.06  1:24.32                                                      
  8 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA               1:17.87    1:24.32   10  
       38.43  1:24.32                                                      
 10 Myers, Gage Myers          9 DSC-MA               1:39.40    1:25.86    7  
       40.05  1:25.86                                                      
 11 Bankowski, Wilken J        9 DSC-MA               1:24.71    1:28.33    6  
       41.15  1:28.33                                                      
 12 Moll, John E               9 LAC-MA               1:32.21    1:29.14    5  
       41.36  1:29.14                                                      
 13 Fisher, Moses B            9 MARA-MA              1:37.64    1:32.11    4  
 14 Chetlen, Noah              9 HAC-MA               1:40.83    1:34.52    3  
       43.07  1:34.52                                                      
 15 Robinson, Dennis T         9 DSC-MA                    NT    1:41.98    2  
       47.18  1:41.98                                                      
 16 Oyerly, Gray B             9 HAC-MA               1:36.61    1:46.72    1  
       49.43  1:46.72                                                      
 17 Miller, Ben R              9 LAC-MA               2:08.71    1:57.69  
 
Event 121  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahler, Madeline J         6 HAC-MA                 23.68      39.14   20  
       23.25    39.14                                                      
  2 Boettger, Rhiley M         6 MARA-MA                29.34      41.09   17  
 
Event 122  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Vincent S          6 LAC-MA                 32.83      31.99   20  
  2 Fisher, Isaac Y            6 MARA-MA                34.30      33.42   17  
  3 Hollerbach, Grant T        6 HAC-MA                 50.26      37.81   16  
  4 Shoff, Ryan M              6 DSC-MA                 37.46      40.25   15  
  5 Harberson, Max J           6 DSC-MA                 29.52      44.75   14  
       26.80    44.75                                                      
 
Event 123  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Mia J               8 LAC-MA                 18.13      18.75   20  
  2 Horner, Addison L          8 DSC-MA                 22.00      20.51   17  
       20.72    20.51                                                      
  3 Schwartz, Lilah G          8 MARA-MA                22.22      20.99   16  
  4 Morrison, Sage M           8 DSC-MA                    NT      21.44   15  
  5 Foley, Elizabeth A         8 HAC-MA                 23.69      22.23   14  
  6 Lamison, Rachel D          8 CYA-MA                 22.77      22.29   13  
       23.92    22.29                                                      
  7 Elliott, Tori M            8 LAC-MA                 23.78      22.50   12  
  8 Wagner, Grace A            7 DSC-MA                 25.95      23.57   11  
  9 Orr, Aubrie E              8 MARA-MA                25.36      24.00    9  
 10 Ernst, Jenna E             7 DSC-MA                 24.33      24.70    7  
 11 Spaulding, Kelsey L        8 LAC-MA                 25.65      24.85    6  
 12 Rush, Alli K               8 DSC-MA                 24.61      25.48    5  
 13 Chappell, Elena            7 HAC-MA                 27.54      25.50    4  
 14 Darowish, Maya J           7 HAC-MA                 26.60      26.81    3  
 15 Winand, Autumn B           8 DSC-MA                 25.99      26.86    2  
 16 Paterno, Sally S           7 HAC-MA                 25.83      27.46    1  
 17 Marks, Hannah G            8 MARA-MA                29.49      30.50  
 18 Verma, Aiyanna             7 HAC-MA                 28.92      32.18  
 19 Myers, Claire M            7 DSC-MA                 36.53      35.58  
 20 Lewis, Darby S             8 MARA-MA                37.28      36.39  
 21 Colman, Emily K            7 HAC-MA                 30.96      39.04  
       23.37    39.04                                                      
 22 Bishop, Catherine A        7 MARA-MA                29.18      43.89  
 
Event 124  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tinsley, Luke A            8 HAC-MA                 21.05      19.92   20  
  2 Shirey, Jackson E          8 LAC-MA                 20.31      21.01   17  
  3 Tinsley, Caleb M           8 HAC-MA                 19.87      21.63   16  
  4 Camp, Alex J               8 HAC-MA                 25.91      23.80   15  
  5 Lehan, Colin S             7 HAC-MA                 22.89      23.87   14  
  6 Brace, Colton              7 HAC-MA                 29.66      25.19   13  
  7 Hulays, Max D              8 HAC-MA                 23.94      25.82   12  
  8 Taylor, Sean T             7 LAC-MA                 27.31      27.47   11  
  9 Bontempo-Tyree, Mayson A   8 HAC-MA                 24.22      28.09    9  
 10 Colabucci, Andre B         8 MARA-MA                30.70      28.28    7  
 11 Moll, Justin C             7 LAC-MA                    NT      28.72    6  
 12 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       7 HAC-MA                 27.42      28.76    5  
 13 Hollerbach, Jack T         8 HAC-MA                 31.88      32.31    4  
 
Event 125  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenneman, Ava J          10 CYA-MA               1:17.08    1:16.57   20  
       37.14  1:16.57                                                      
  2 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    10 HAC-MA               1:22.85    1:16.75   17  
       37.46  1:16.75                                                      
  3 Buck, Ava S               10 HAC-MA               1:21.55    1:19.40   16  
  4 Keen, Jocelyn A           10 CYA-MA               1:21.60    1:22.76   15  
       40.44  1:22.76                                                      
  5 Janssen, Josie M          10 MARA-MA              1:25.17    1:25.59   14  
       40.73  1:25.59                                                      
  6 Elliott, Addie E          10 LAC-MA               1:25.13    1:25.67   13  
       42.12  1:25.67                                                      
  7 Dennis, Laken B            9 MARA-MA              1:26.63    1:26.31   12  
       42.01  1:26.31                                                      
  8 Paparo, Johana D          10 DSC-MA               1:28.47    1:28.71   11  
       43.41  1:28.71                                                      
  9 Krista, Lucy J            10 LAC-MA               1:28.70    1:29.12    9  
       43.90  1:29.12                                                      
 10 Leonard, Allie J          10 HAC-MA               1:30.20    1:30.33    7  
       44.00  1:30.33                                                      
 11 Wilhelm, Leah Rose R      10 HAC-MA               1:33.36    1:31.85    6  
       44.52  1:31.85                                                      
 12 Bishop, Lucy E            10 MARA-MA                   NT    1:35.28    5  
       40.42  1:35.28                                                      
 13 Buckwalter, Kirsten P     10 LAC-MA               1:48.97    1:36.00    4  
       46.27  1:36.00                                                      
 14 Sauder, Riley M           10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:36.69    3  
       46.22  1:36.69                                                      
 15 Romero, Jocelyn M          9 MARA-MA              1:37.95    1:44.52    2  
       50.24  1:44.52                                                      
 16 Roettger, Mia M            9 DSC-MA               1:46.12    1:46.35    1  
 17 Sheldon, Sheldon A         9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:54.36  
       46.49  1:54.36                                                      
 18 Beck, Issy N              10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:58.53  
       41.32  1:58.53                                                      
 -- Miller, Claire B           9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       40.47       DQ                                                      
 
Event 126  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van De Louw, Mathias      10 HAC-MA               1:28.46    1:23.17   20  
       40.22  1:23.17                                                      
  2 Fastrich, Owen S          10 HAC-MA               1:31.93    1:29.10   17  
       43.20  1:29.10                                                      
  3 Sandock, Seth T            9 LAC-MA               1:32.12    1:33.78   16  
       44.40  1:33.78                                                      
  4 Jones, BJ                 10 MARA-MA                   NT    1:37.69   15  
       47.86  1:37.69                                                      
  5 Miller, Ben R              9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:19.07   14  
 
Event 127  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Mia J               8 LAC-MA                 45.75      45.11   20  
  2 Mahler, Olivia A           8 HAC-MA                 51.12      48.37   17  
  3 Cruz, Kaitlin N            8 MARA-MA                   NT      52.55   16  
  4 Adams, Brony L             8 DSC-MA                    NT      58.27   15  
  5 Krista, Lennon M           8 LAC-MA               1:20.43    1:08.72   14  
  6 Boettger, Rhiley M         6 MARA-MA              1:20.39    1:10.87   13  
  7 Groff, Peyton O            8 DSC-MA                    NT    1:13.82   12  
 -- Winand, Autumn B           8 DSC-MA               1:02.89         DQ  
 
Event 128  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tinsley, Caleb M           8 HAC-MA                 47.85      48.07   20  
  2 Tinsley, Luke A            8 HAC-MA                 54.55      50.39   17  
  3 Shoff, Brady C             8 DSC-MA               1:02.03      53.09   16  
  4 Lyn-Sue, Jason A           8 HAC-MA                 58.99      53.78   15  
  5 Epoca, Jacob C             8 HAC-MA                    NT    1:02.41   14  
  6 Bowersox, Adam C           8 CYA-MA                    NT    1:03.35   13  
  7 Legaspi, Kaleb L           7 DSC-MA               1:04.02    1:08.42   12  
  8 Wingert, Erik S            7 HAC-MA                    NT    1:13.78   11  
 
Event 129  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potteiger, McKenna R      10 CYA-MA                 39.54      38.88   20  
  2 Ernst, Carley A           10 DSC-MA                 41.12      41.02   17  
  3 Buck, Ava S               10 HAC-MA                 41.29      41.41   16  
  4 Yacoviello, Molly E        9 CYA-MA                 41.63      41.93   15  
  5 Oldac, Ayla S              9 LAC-MA                 42.44      42.87   14  
  6 Moore, Lily A              9 HAC-MA                    NT      43.14   13  
  7 Taylor, Maddie C          10 MARA-MA                44.02      44.79   12  
  8 Woronko, Julia M           9 HAC-MA                 47.49      46.76   11  
  9 Roth, Sarah E              9 MARA-MA                48.75      47.21    9  
 10 Krista, Lucy J            10 LAC-MA                 46.56      47.25    7  
 11 Stasz, Sabrina M          10 HAC-MA                 48.14      48.16    6  
 12 Plank, Cheyenne L         10 DSC-MA                 49.16      49.49    5  
 13 Tian, Claire S             9 HAC-MA                 51.43      49.57    4  
 14 Eckert, Jayla              9 CYA-MA                 50.31      50.27    3  
 15 Wilhelm, Leah Rose R      10 HAC-MA                 51.43      50.56    2  
 16 Eby, Hayden G              9 LAC-MA                 51.12      51.04    1  
 17 Harrington, Erin R        10 DSC-MA                 50.47      51.30  
 18 Wolpert, Makenzie P        9 MARA-MA                52.69      51.85  
 19 Beck, Issy N              10 HAC-MA               1:00.72      53.32  
 20 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC-MA                 55.10      54.51  
 21 Meyers, Samantha E         9 DSC-MA                 56.76      55.35  
 22 Winand, Mary L             9 DSC-MA                 57.57    1:00.56  
 23 Sheldon, Sheldon A         9 HAC-MA               1:11.43    1:04.18  
 24 Crill, Ava E               9 MARA-MA              1:14.03    1:09.92  
 
Event 130  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M        10 HAC-MA                 35.40      35.57   20  
  2 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA                 42.83      37.93   17  
  3 Taylor, Ryan A             9 LAC-MA                 42.31      41.42   16  
  4 Wingert, Markus J         10 HAC-MA                 43.07      42.20   15  
  5 Bu, Jason J               10 HAC-MA                 44.95      44.99   14  
  6 Van De Louw, Mathias      10 HAC-MA                 45.15      46.14   13  
  7 Nguyen, Kyle A            10 HAC-MA                 44.91      46.81   12  
  8 Darowish, Evan M           9 HAC-MA                 48.16      48.38   11  
  9 Jones, BJ                 10 MARA-MA                55.22      50.51    9  
 10 Olson, Trevor F           10 DSC-MA                 52.74      52.63    7  
 11 Myers, Gage Myers          9 DSC-MA                 52.44      53.87    6  
 12 Chetlen, Noah              9 HAC-MA               1:07.14      54.49    5  
 13 Fisher, Moses B            9 MARA-MA              1:03.09    1:01.15    4  
 14 Robinson, Dennis T         9 DSC-MA               1:00.85    1:03.86    3  
 15 Oyerly, Gray B             9 HAC-MA               1:05.40    1:07.50    2  
 
Event 131  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahler, Madeline J         6 HAC-MA                 29.16      23.16   20  
       23.26    23.16                                                      
  2 Boettger, Rhiley M         6 MARA-MA                34.26      28.16   17  
 
Event 132  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Shoff, Ryan M              6 DSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Pagano, Vincent S          6 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 133  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Lilah G          8 MARA-MA                18.30      18.26   20  
  2 Mahler, Olivia A           8 HAC-MA                 18.46      18.31   17  
  3 Lamison, Rachel D          8 CYA-MA                 19.42      20.30   16  
  4 Ernst, Jenna E             7 DSC-MA                 22.88      21.14   15  
  5 Landis, Dru K              8 MARA-MA                20.99      21.39   14  
  6 Spaulding, Kelsey L        8 LAC-MA                 25.55      21.75   13  
  7 Morrison, Sage M           8 DSC-MA                 21.79      22.98   12  
  8 Horner, Addison L          8 DSC-MA                 24.97      23.91   11  
  9 Paterno, Sally S           7 HAC-MA                 26.23      24.33    9  
 10 Cruz, Kaitlin N            8 MARA-MA                23.83      26.95    7  
 11 Orr, Aubrie E              8 MARA-MA                33.80      27.17    6  
 12 Elliott, Tori M            8 LAC-MA                 36.40      27.45    5  
 13 Colman, Emily K            7 HAC-MA                    NT      28.63    4  
 14 Chappell, Elena            7 HAC-MA                 37.40      29.75    3  
 15 Groff, Lainey S            7 DSC-MA                 32.74      30.81    2  
 16 Rush, Alli K               8 DSC-MA                 32.09      31.89    1  
 17 Wagner, Grace A            7 DSC-MA                    NT      33.45  
 18 Myers, Claire M            7 DSC-MA                    NT      35.56  
 
Event 134  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Thomas J          8 MARA-MA                20.03      18.82   20  
       19.02    18.82                                                      
  2 Shirey, Jackson E          8 LAC-MA                 22.04      19.22   17  
  3 Fastrich, Austin R         8 HAC-MA                 19.30      19.34   16  
       19.41    19.34                                                      
  4 Lehan, Colin S             7 HAC-MA                 20.25      20.88   15  
  5 Camp, Alex J               8 HAC-MA                 26.06      21.72   14  
       21.84    21.72                                                      
  6 Legaspi, Kaleb L           7 DSC-MA                 27.05      30.30   13  
  7 Bontempo-Tyree, Mayson A   8 HAC-MA                 31.31      30.59   12  
  8 Bowersox, Adam C           8 CYA-MA                 25.67      30.78   11  
  9 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       7 HAC-MA                 26.61      31.20    9  
 10 Brace, Colton              7 HAC-MA                 36.63      36.33    7  
 11 Colabucci, Andre B         8 MARA-MA                   NT      41.80    6  
 -- Hulays, Max D              8 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Moll, Justin C             7 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lyn-Sue, Jason A           8 HAC-MA                 22.29         DQ  
 
Event 135  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenneman, Ava J          10 CYA-MA               1:36.31    1:23.97   20  
       37.91  1:23.97                                                      
  2 Kurilla, Campbell A        9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:31.61   17  
       41.22  1:31.61                                                      
  3 Dennis, Laken B            9 MARA-MA              1:36.65    1:33.27   16  
       39.01  1:33.27                                                      
  4 Janssen, Josie M          10 MARA-MA              1:39.12    1:36.53   15  
       39.83  1:36.53                                                      
  5 Keen, Jocelyn A           10 CYA-MA               1:52.71    1:42.28   14  
       46.94  1:42.28                                                      
  6 Buckwalter, Kirsten P     10 LAC-MA                    NT    2:01.93   13  
       53.17  2:01.93                                                      
 
Event 136  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:22.77   20  
       39.86  1:22.77                                                      
  2 Bu, Jason J               10 HAC-MA               1:30.07    1:26.27   17  
       39.74  1:26.27                                                      
  3 Taylor, Ryan A             9 LAC-MA               1:30.15    1:27.93   16  
       41.20  1:27.93                                                      
  4 Vitko, Ivan A             10 DSC-MA               1:31.28    1:34.97   15  
       42.04  1:34.97                                                      
  5 Fastrich, Owen S          10 HAC-MA               1:46.61    1:36.84   14  
       42.81  1:36.84                                                      
  6 Chappell, William C       10 HAC-MA               1:38.02    1:38.70   13  
       43.87  1:38.70                                                      
  7 Darowish, Evan M           9 HAC-MA               1:44.68    1:44.88   12  
       47.09  1:44.88                                                      
  8 Moll, John E               9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:02.36   11  
       50.96  2:02.36                                                      
 -- Wingert, Markus J         10 HAC-MA               1:24.92         DQ  
       39.44       DQ                                                      
 
Event 137  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:16.89    1:16.43   40  
     1) Landis, Dru K 8                 2) Orr, Aubrie E 8                
     3) Cruz, Kaitlin N 8               4) Schwartz, Lilah G 8            
       40.47  1:16.43                                                      
  2 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        1:16.41    1:18.25   34  
     1) Winand, Autumn B 8              2) Adams, Brony L 8               
     3) Ernst, Jenna E 7                4) Morrison, Sage M 8             
       40.42  1:18.25                                                      
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:20.60    1:18.32   32  
     1) Spaulding, Kelsey L 8           2) Krista, Lennon M 8             
     3) Elliott, Tori M 8               4) Parry, Mia J 8                 
       41.32  1:18.32                                                      
  4 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:19.08    1:23.91   30  
     1) Colman, Emily K 7               2) Mahler, Madeline J 6           
     3) Foley, Elizabeth A 8            4) Mahler, Olivia A 8             
       46.49  1:23.91                                                      
  5 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'B'                        1:28.26   x1:26.70  
     1) Rush, Alli K 8                  2) Groff, Lainey S 7              
     3) Wagner, Grace A 7               4) Horner, Addison L 8            
       48.05  1:26.70                                                      
  6 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      1:36.17   x1:41.21  
     1) Chappell, Elena 7               2) Darowish, Maya J 7             
     3) Verma, Aiyanna 7                4) Paterno, Sally S 7             
       48.02  1:41.21                                                      
  7 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     1:52.16   x1:53.08  
     1) Boettger, Rhiley M 6            2) Lewis, Darby S 8               
     3) Bishop, Catherine A 7           4) Marks, Hannah G 8              
       56.08  1:53.08                                                      
 
Event 138  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:09.96    1:09.76   40  
     1) Tinsley, Caleb M 8              2) Fastrich, Austin R 8           
     3) Lehan, Colin S 7                4) Tinsley, Luke A 8              
       39.90  1:09.76                                                      
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      1:24.27   x1:24.50  
     1) Epoca, Jacob C 8                2) Bontempo-Tyree, Mayson A 8     
     3) Wingert, Erik S 7               4) Camp, Alex J 8                 
       41.56  1:24.50                                                      
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:42.78    1:34.81   34  
     1) Taylor, Sean T 7                2) Pagano, Vincent S 6            
     3) Moll, Justin C 7                4) Shirey, Jackson E 8            
       58.54  1:34.81                                                      
  4 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        1:45.20    1:39.14   32  
     1) Harberson, Max J 6              2) Shoff, Brady C 8               
     3) Shoff, Ryan M 6                 4) Legaspi, Kaleb L 7             
       41.85  1:39.14                                                      
  5 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      1:46.65   x1:39.16  
     1) Brace, Colton 7                 2) Hulays, Max D 8                
     3) Hollerbach, Jack T 8            4) Lyn-Sue, Jason A 8             
       43.25  1:39.16                                                      
 
Event 139  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     2:09.57    2:08.51   40  
     1) Keen, Jocelyn A 10              2) Kurilla, Campbell A 9          
     3) Brenneman, Ava J 10             4) Potteiger, McKenna R 10        
       35.46  1:07.88  1:40.62  2:08.51                                    
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:13.83    2:08.92   34  
     1) Buck, Ava S 10                  2) Leonard, Allie J 10            
     3) Stasz, Sabrina M 10             4) Kulasinsky, Adrienne J 10      
       33.08  1:06.22  1:38.11  2:08.92                                    
  3 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:17.04    2:18.27   32  
     1) Dennis, Laken B 9               2) Bishop, Lucy E 10              
     3) Taylor, Maddie C 10             4) Janssen, Josie M 10            
       34.43  1:10.32  1:45.85  2:18.27                                    
  4 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        2:14.70    2:23.90   30  
     1) Paparo, Johana D 10             2) Winand, Mary L 9               
     3) Plank, Cheyenne L 10            4) Ernst, Carley A 10             
       35.79  1:14.95  1:53.86  2:23.90                                    
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:27.38    2:32.41   28  
     1) Elliott, Addie E 10             2) Oldac, Ayla S 9                
     3) Krista, Lucy J 10               4) Buckwalter, Kirsten P 10       
       38.68  1:17.79  1:54.88  2:32.41                                    
  6 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:37.94   x2:40.74  
     1) Woronko, Julia M 9              2) Tian, Claire S 9               
     3) Roeting, Bella P 9              4) Wilhelm, Leah Rose R 10        
       36.80  1:16.79  2:03.89  2:40.74                                    
  7 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     2:40.90   x2:47.89  
     1) Romero, Jocelyn M 9             2) Crill, Ava E 9                 
     3) Wolpert, Makenzie P 9           4) Roth, Sarah E 9                
       36.19  1:30.25           2:10.54  2:47.89                           
 
Event 140  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:06.05    2:08.39   40  
     1) Chappell, William C 10          2) Van De Louw, Mathias 10        
     3) Wingert, Markus J 10            4) Zagaceta, Magill M 10          
       33.08  1:07.91  1:40.14  2:08.39                                    
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:18.60   x2:16.17  
     1) Nguyen, Kyle A 10               2) Bu, Jason J 10                 
     3) Fastrich, Owen S 10             4) Tran, Gavin H 9                
       34.50  1:07.67  1:43.09  2:16.17                                    
  3 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        2:18.61    2:23.73   34  
     1) Myers, Gage Myers 9             2) Olson, Trevor F 10             
     3) Bankowski, Wilken J 9           4) Vitko, Ivan A 10               
       47.78  1:14.11  1:53.03  2:23.73                                    
 -- Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:20.53         DQ  
     1) Sandock, Seth T 9               2) Seprinski, Andrew M 10         
     3) Moll, John E 9                  4) Taylor, Ryan A 9               
       34.22  1:10.29  1:48.51       DQ                                    
 
Event 241  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wagner, Lexi H            14 LAC-MA                    NT      27.67  
  2 Strayer, Catie            13 CYA-MA                    NT      28.40