Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/27/2017 12:18 PM
             Presidents' JO QUALIFIER Meet, Sanction #: MA 17103 A             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Neely, Maddy              12 JW                     30.30      28.67  
  2 Yerkes, Sammy             11 JW                     30.27      29.90  
  3 Neely, Abby               11 JW                     31.85      30.77  
  4 Wiley, Jade               12 GPAC                   30.35      30.90  
  4 Whitehead, De'Jah         12 SSC                    31.16      30.90  
  6 Gagnon, Kat               12 JW                     33.03      31.12  
  7 Shifflett, Ella           12 SSC                    30.34      31.16  
  8 Welsh, Ella               12 GPAC                   30.77      31.20  
  9 Bocaj, Julia              12 JW                     32.36      31.81  
 10 Fernandes, Catherine      12 JW                     32.51      32.51  
 11 Wright, Amelia            11 JW                     33.15      32.92  
 12 Hill, Maggie              12 Pheasant Run           33.08      33.38  
 13 Bogdan, Emma              12 Pheasant Run           33.91      33.39  
 14 Teng, Sarah               12 JW                     33.45      34.01  
 15 Gramigna, Emily           12 JW                     33.21      34.04  
 16 Szumski, Caitlyn          12 Northeast Swimmi       33.34      34.08  
 17 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW                     33.38      34.39  
 18 Meyers, Izzy              12 Northeast Swimmi       32.85      34.44  
C - Division  
  1 Burghardt, Olivia         12 JW                     38.54      33.06  
  2 Tonelli, Evangelia        11 JW                     35.37      33.62  
  3 Fahy, Kaitlyn             11 JW                     36.47      34.03  
  4 Beggs, Christina          11 JW                     34.90      34.73  
  5 Cohen, Elizabeth          11 JW                     36.67      34.85  
  6 Polomsky, Lauren          11 WAVE                   36.21      35.51  
  7 Foley, Caroline           12 JW                     38.20      35.74  
  8 Minos, Gabby              12 JW                     37.55      36.42  
  9 McKeon, Keira             12 JW                     37.33      36.47  
 10 Dimter, Emma              11 JW                     36.25      37.36  
 11 Vana, Natalie             12 JW                     38.52      38.68  
 12 Denn, Lily                11 WAVE                   36.85      39.48  
 13 Ting, Kimmy               12 Pheasant Run           39.71      40.00  
 14 Peterson, Gracie          11 WAVE                   39.64      40.29  
 15 Schneider, Kenzie         11 JW                     44.90      43.71  
 16 Mikes, Noa                12 Pheasant Run           41.34      45.75  
 17 Nguyen, Sydney            11 JW                        NT      46.76  
 18 Straub, Cassie            11 JW                     59.85      52.42  
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Dov             12 JW                     32.08      30.98  
  2 Gagner, Owen              11 JW                     32.24      31.36  
  3 Turley, Ben               11 JW                     32.91      32.35  
  4 Farkas, Andrew            12 JW                     33.24      33.51  
C - Division  
  1 Luetke, Jonah             12 Pheasant Run              NT      33.29  
  2 Orr, Jack                 12 JW                     35.24      34.66  
  3 Turley, Ethan             11 JW                     34.88      34.75  
  4 Smith, Ryan               11 DST                    36.51      35.88  
  5 Smith, Nick               11 WAVE                   36.68      36.46  
  6 Mehta, Nikhilesh          11 JW                     38.29      38.20  
  7 Dec, Sebastian            11 JW                     38.15      38.80  
  8 Phillips, Ian             11 JW                     40.01      39.16  
  9 Johnson, Will             11 Pheasant Run           41.77      43.18  
 10 Dials, Hudson             11 JW                     44.51      44.67  
 11 Fisher, Simon             12 Pheasant Run           43.00      46.93  
 12 Girone, Graham            12 Pheasant Run           47.12      48.37  
 -- Thomason, Sam             12 Pheasant Run           46.03         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Gebhard, Kristin          14 TVAC                 1:21.27    1:14.39  
       34.80  1:14.39                                                      
  2 Short, Gianna             13 Northeast Swimmi     1:13.60    1:14.60  
       34.30  1:14.60                                                      
  3 Barlow, Katie             13 UN                   1:15.22    1:17.11  
       36.66  1:17.11                                                      
  4 Ong, Ashley               14 JW                   1:18.66    1:17.57  
       36.52  1:17.57                                                      
  5 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW                   1:20.95    1:18.56  
       37.55  1:18.56                                                      
  6 Cotton, Lauren            14 JW                   1:18.93    1:19.63  
       37.60  1:19.63                                                      
  7 Bent, Sarah               13 JW                   1:22.22    1:22.42  
       39.34  1:22.42                                                      
  8 Jacobsen, Maya            13 JW                   1:20.35    1:22.58  
       37.81  1:22.58                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Polomsky, Anna Katherine  13 WAVE                 1:26.71    1:22.53  
       38.33  1:22.53                                                      
  2 Pham, Helena              13 JW                   1:23.09    1:23.37  
       39.75  1:23.37                                                      
  3 Babici, Briana            13 JW                   1:33.86    1:23.98  
       37.97  1:23.98                                                      
  4 Rivenburgh, Leah          14 JW                   1:26.47    1:24.68  
       40.17  1:24.68                                                      
  5 Foley, Maggie             13 JW                   1:26.57    1:25.44  
       39.88  1:25.44                                                      
  6 Yang, Chelsea             13 JW                   1:26.29    1:26.23  
       41.16  1:26.23                                                      
  7 Lee, Anya                 14 JW                   1:26.08    1:26.56  
  8 Tonghini, Elliana         13 JW                   1:37.95    1:26.63  
       40.83  1:26.63                                                      
  9 Denn, Maisy               14 WAVE                 1:25.00    1:27.32  
       41.10  1:27.32                                                      
 10 Fisher, Lucy              14 Pheasant Run         1:24.96    1:30.38  
       41.99  1:30.38                                                      
 11 Cortright, Karli          14 Pheasant Run         1:36.45    1:34.45  
       44.86  1:34.45                                                      
 12 Kastro, Defne             13 JW                   1:36.11    1:35.08  
       44.94  1:35.08                                                      
 13 Narkiewicz, Lara          14 WAVE                      NT    1:52.61  
       53.41  1:52.61                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Balint, George            14 WAVE                 1:09.04    1:08.96  
       31.73  1:08.96                                                      
  2 Xia, Peter                13 JW                   1:10.71    1:10.92  
       33.57  1:10.92                                                      
  3 Fredericksdorf, Bobby     14 Northeast Swimmi     1:13.73    1:13.66  
       34.90  1:13.66                                                      
  4 McKenna, Sean             14 JW                   1:12.49    1:14.21  
       35.46  1:14.21                                                      
  5 Balint, Phil              13 WAVE                 1:14.08    1:14.22  
       35.39  1:14.22                                                      
  6 Carroll, Joey             14 JW                   1:13.81    1:17.30  
       35.95  1:17.30                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Christou, Alex            13 JW                   1:19.29    1:16.15  
       35.35  1:16.15                                                      
  2 Gutekunst, Jack           13 JW                   1:21.91    1:19.68  
       37.77  1:19.68                                                      
  3 Bocaj, Gabe               14 JW                   1:21.84    1:20.70  
       38.33  1:20.70                                                      
  4 Rosenthal, Zack           14 JW                   1:25.91    1:21.15  
       38.66  1:21.15                                                      
  5 Vizzard, Sean             13 JW                   1:22.26    1:21.78  
       39.54  1:21.78                                                      
  6 Turley, Alex              14 JW                   1:25.12    1:22.52  
       40.24  1:22.52                                                      
  7 Orr, Harrison             13 JW                   1:17.78    1:22.95  
       39.73  1:22.95                                                      
  8 Shekhter, Josh            13 JW                   1:27.13    1:24.48  
       39.18  1:24.48                                                      
  9 Jellig, Conor             13 JW                   1:30.27    1:27.49  
       42.52  1:27.49                                                      
 10 Lee, Max                  13 JW                   1:30.77    1:29.52  
       41.46  1:29.52                                                      
 11 Yang, Rain                13 JW                   1:37.45    1:30.67  
       42.41  1:30.67                                                      
 12 Jang, William             13 JW                   1:37.44    1:32.17  
       44.67  1:32.17                                                      
 13 Batra, Rahul              13 JW                   1:51.71    1:41.22  
       50.09  1:41.22                                                      
 14 Mikes, Ben                13 Pheasant Run         1:48.60    1:42.57  
       49.00  1:42.57                                                      
 15 Patil, Om                 13 JW                   1:40.34    1:44.79  
       49.56  1:44.79                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Merch, Angela             12 JW                   1:18.24    1:19.80  
       38.10  1:19.80                                                      
  2 Bogdan, Emma              12 Pheasant Run         1:20.20    1:20.03  
       37.39  1:20.03                                                      
  3 Wright, Amelia            11 JW                   1:21.55    1:20.12  
       37.73  1:20.12                                                      
  4 Willard, Campbell         11 JW                   1:23.35    1:21.50  
  5 Neely, Abby               11 JW                   1:19.95    1:21.52  
       38.82  1:21.52                                                      
  6 Kuball, Lilliana          11 JW                   1:21.52    1:21.53  
       38.33  1:21.53                                                      
  7 Gagnon, Kat               12 JW                   1:25.58    1:21.97  
       38.27  1:21.97                                                      
  8 Neely, Maddy              12 JW                   1:28.52    1:22.75  
       39.07  1:22.75                                                      
  9 Tonelli, Evangelia        11 JW                   1:26.21    1:23.93  
       39.72  1:23.93                                                      
 10 Fernandes, Catherine      12 JW                   1:23.32    1:25.92  
       41.11  1:25.92                                                      
 11 Teng, Sarah               12 JW                   1:25.36    1:27.17  
       43.25  1:27.17                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Adams, Heather            12 JW                   1:31.41    1:25.96  
       39.79  1:25.96                                                      
  2 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW                        NT    1:26.65  
       40.55  1:26.65                                                      
  3 Ostaszewski, Claire       12 WAVE                 1:30.42    1:29.17  
       41.27  1:29.17                                                      
  4 Polomsky, Lauren          11 WAVE                 1:30.10    1:30.22  
  5 Dimter, Emma              11 JW                   1:30.14    1:30.82  
       42.97  1:30.82                                                      
  6 Burghardt, Olivia         12 JW                   1:37.30    1:33.24  
       43.73  1:33.24                                                      
  7 Bocaj, Julia              12 JW                   1:34.84    1:33.98  
       44.54  1:33.98                                                      
  8 O'Day, Kerry              11 JW                   1:35.53    1:35.11  
       46.20  1:35.11                                                      
  9 Cohen, Elizabeth          11 JW                   1:33.57    1:35.15  
       43.89  1:35.15                                                      
 10 Foley, Caroline           12 JW                   1:44.36    1:37.72  
       45.14  1:37.72                                                      
 11 Borzillo, Ava             11 JW                   1:39.56    1:38.78  
       45.47  1:38.78                                                      
 12 Ellis, Lilli              12 JW                   1:37.50    1:40.56  
       48.22  1:40.56                                                      
 13 Wells, Izzy               12 JW                        NT    1:43.10  
       48.01  1:43.10                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Sydney            11 JW                        NT    1:47.40  
       50.75  1:47.40                                                      
 15 Manem, Gowri              11 JW                   2:10.02    1:49.81  
       51.26  1:49.81                                                      
 16 Straub, Cassie            11 JW                   1:53.76    1:49.97  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Derivaux, Charles         11 JW                   1:21.23    1:17.65  
       37.54  1:17.65                                                      
  2 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW                   1:19.81    1:18.79  
       36.91  1:18.79                                                      
  3 Miglin, Lucas             12 Pheasant Run         1:25.32    1:20.65  
       36.95  1:20.65                                                      
  4 Moyer, JD                 11 JW                   1:24.78    1:25.58  
       40.43  1:25.58                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Whartenby, Miller         12 JW                   1:26.73    1:20.22  
       38.58  1:20.22                                                      
  2 Li, Sean                  11 JW                   1:29.27    1:27.52  
  3 Orr, Jack                 12 JW                   1:30.87    1:28.10  
       42.66  1:28.10                                                      
  4 Thomason, Sam             12 Pheasant Run         1:31.59    1:32.50  
       44.14  1:32.50                                                      
  5 Farkas, Andrew            12 JW                   1:29.26    1:33.03  
       42.90  1:33.03                                                      
  6 Mehta, Nikhilesh          11 JW                   1:38.70    1:36.75  
       44.67  1:36.75                                                      
  7 Denn, Luke                12 WAVE                      NT    1:36.89  
       45.66  1:36.89                                                      
  8 Antonelli, Nicky          11 JW                        NT    1:37.03  
       45.34  1:37.03                                                      
  9 Antonelli, Tony           11 JW                        NT    1:41.95  
       48.94  1:41.95                                                      
 10 Sakpal, Aditya            11 JW                   1:56.13    1:54.52  
       54.12  1:54.52                                                      
 -- Dec, Sebastian            11 JW                   1:32.45         DQ  
       47.64       DQ                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ong, Ashley               14 JW                   2:19.06    2:17.23  
       32.43  2:17.23                                                      
  2 Sheehan, Kailey           13 JW                   2:18.00    2:23.24  
       32.74  1:07.95  1:45.04  2:23.24                                    
  3 Babici, Briana            13 JW                   2:29.59    2:34.64  
       35.88  1:16.27  1:56.46  2:34.64                                    
C - Division  
  1 Mullin, Sydney            13 JW                   2:46.79    2:31.04  
       35.47  1:14.46  1:53.30  2:31.04                                    
  2 Polomsky, Anna Katherine  13 WAVE                 2:41.04    2:36.48  
       35.69  1:15.66  1:56.60  2:36.48                                    
  3 Silvers, Kaitlyn          14 DST                  2:41.02    2:37.69  
       37.67  1:17.76  1:58.36  2:37.69                                    
  4 Cotton, Lauren            14 JW                   2:36.96    2:40.42  
       38.29  1:18.89  2:00.41  2:40.42                                    
  5 Tonghini, Elliana         13 JW                   2:51.72    2:43.30  
       37.98  1:19.61  2:02.42  2:43.30                                    
  6 Wait, Morgan              13 JW                   2:44.09    2:43.68  
  7 Lee, Anya                 14 JW                   2:46.62    2:43.82  
       37.85  1:19.13  2:02.63  2:43.82                                    
  8 Rivenburgh, Leah          14 JW                   2:48.81    2:44.04  
       37.79  1:19.29  2:02.62  2:44.04                                    
  9 Farquhar, Jenna           13 Pheasant Run              NT    2:45.40  
       37.90  1:19.89  2:04.89  2:45.40                                    
 10 Walsh, Shannon            13 WAVE                 2:42.45    2:45.46  
       37.35  1:19.63  2:45.46                                             
 11 Bellington, Kylie         13 JW                   2:48.19    2:46.42  
 12 Hartzel, Kayla            14 Naac                      NT    2:56.74  
 -- Narkiewicz, Lara          14 WAVE                      NT         DQ  
       42.99       DQ                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 McKenna, Sean             14 JW                   2:14.90    2:17.60  
       33.26  1:08.30  1:43.10  2:17.60                                    
  2 Derivaux, Chris           14 JW                   2:16.34    2:18.18  
       31.81  1:06.94  1:42.98  2:18.18                                    
  3 Rosenthal, Zack           14 JW                   2:21.12    2:23.12  
     1:47.70  2:23.12                                                      
  4 Jellig, Conor             13 JW                   2:19.96    2:23.80  
       33.99  1:10.75  1:48.25  2:23.80                                    
  5 Orr, Harrison             13 JW                   2:20.23    2:24.10  
       34.03  1:48.30  2:24.10                                             
  6 Turley, Alex              14 JW                   2:24.58    2:24.99  
     1:11.02  1:48.90  2:24.99                                             
  7 Gutekunst, Jack           13 JW                   2:25.40    2:28.79  
       35.50  1:13.66  1:51.54  2:28.79                                    
C - Division  
  1 Xia, Peter                13 JW                        NT    2:19.11  
              1:11.51  1:46.15  2:19.11                                    
  2 Hsiao, Andrew             14 JW                   2:28.50    2:27.08  
       34.58  1:11.45  1:49.30  2:27.08                                    
  3 Tonelli, John             13 JW                        NT    2:31.05  
  4 Christou, Alex            13 JW                        NT    2:34.55  
       35.44  1:13.67  1:54.43  2:34.55                                    
  5 Nasielski, Michael        13 JW                   2:42.00    2:40.97  
     1:20.01  2:01.05  2:40.97                                             
  6 Sparks, Ryan              13 JW                   2:40.05    2:48.47  
     1:21.81  2:48.47                                                      
  7 Humphreys, Cameron        13 Pheasant Run         2:58.34    2:49.61  
       37.91  1:20.62  2:49.61                                             
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Adams, Heather            12 JW                   2:28.63    2:28.25  
              1:12.28  1:50.33  2:28.25                                    
  2 Yu, Sharon                12 JW                   2:29.75    2:29.46  
       35.29  1:13.13  1:52.45  2:29.46                                    
  3 Shifflett, Ella           12 SSC                  2:30.73    2:30.27  
       36.42           1:53.71  2:30.27                                    
  4 Willard, Campbell         11 JW                   2:31.43    2:30.45  
       35.34  1:12.95  1:53.43  2:30.45                                    
C - Division  
  1 Neely, Maddy              12 JW                        NT    2:31.15  
       36.16           1:53.70  2:31.15                                    
  2 Moyer, Ava                11 JW                        NT    2:39.30  
       36.87  1:17.93  1:59.49  2:39.30                                    
  3 O'Day, Heather            11 JW                        NT    2:48.67  
  4 McKeon, Keira             12 JW                        NT    2:59.55  
              1:27.20  2:14.28  2:59.55                                    
  5 Mountain, Sophia          11 WAVE                 3:06.65    3:01.48  
       42.04  1:28.06  2:15.45  3:01.48                                    
  6 Borzillo, Ava             11 JW                        NT    3:09.02  
       43.42  3:09.02                                                      
  7 Denn, Lily                11 WAVE                      NT    3:10.50  
       43.96  1:31.72  2:22.33  3:10.50                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Whartenby, Miller         12 JW                   2:28.82    2:24.58  
       34.90  1:12.82  2:24.58                                             
  2 Schwartz, Dov             12 JW                   2:28.30    2:26.00  
       35.30  1:12.82  1:49.84  2:26.00                                    
  3 Reihl, Alexander          11 WAVE                 2:30.83    2:26.82  
       34.56  1:11.98  1:50.35  2:26.82                                    
  4 Rosenthal, Ryan           12 JW                   2:39.23    2:31.48  
       35.95  1:14.99  1:54.54  2:31.48                                    
  5 Orr, Jack                 12 JW                   2:34.80    2:32.21  
       36.55  1:15.88  1:54.55  2:32.21                                    
  6 Sheehan, Braden           11 JW                   2:36.37    2:36.72  
       38.32  1:18.34  1:58.51  2:36.72                                    
  7 Catania, Massimo          11 JW                   2:41.41    2:36.91  
       37.16  1:17.83  2:36.91                                             
C - Division  
  1 Denn, Luke                12 WAVE                      NT    2:35.11  
       34.51  1:14.62  1:56.79  2:35.11                                    
  2 Giegerich, Rocco          12 WAVE                 2:52.18    2:37.68  
       36.82  1:17.32  1:58.99  2:37.68                                    
  3 Smith, Ryan               11 DST                       NT    2:40.56  
       38.20  1:18.93  2:40.56                                             
  4 Phillips, Ian             11 JW                   2:52.60    2:48.54  
              1:22.10  2:48.54                                             
  5 Yoon, Grant               12 JW                   3:00.41    2:53.33  
       40.35  1:25.30  2:10.28  2:53.33                                    
  6 Antonelli, Nicky          11 JW                        NT    2:53.93  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
 -- Tang, Quinton             14 GRA                  2:18.23         DQ  
       31.69  1:07.28  1:44.15       DQ                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levensten, Sydney         12 SSC                  2:44.38    2:35.76  
       32.18  1:12.10  1:56.11  2:35.76                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Redding, Zachary          12 WAC                  2:45.70    2:36.23  
       33.08  1:13.57  1:56.77  2:36.23                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Gramigna, Emily           12 JW                     35.94      36.49  
  2 Yerkes, Sammy             11 JW                     36.68      36.62  
  3 Bogdan, Emma              12 Pheasant Run           36.86      36.73  
  4 Merch, Angela             12 JW                     35.78      36.75  
  5 Kuball, Lilliana          11 JW                     36.26      37.51  
  6 Wright, Amelia            11 JW                     37.50      38.14  
  7 Albuquerque, Alicia       11 JW                     39.32      38.30  
  8 Neely, Abby               11 JW                     37.59      38.39  
  9 Neely, Maddy              12 JW                     39.41      38.62  
 10 Tonelli, Evangelia        11 JW                     39.39      38.86  
 11 Vana, Natalie             12 JW                     38.54      38.92  
 12 Teng, Sarah               12 JW                     38.78      39.42  
 13 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW                     39.64      39.93  
 14 Moyer, Ava                11 JW                     39.99      40.39  
C - Division  
  1 Yu, Sharon                12 JW                     44.21      39.56  
  2 Adams, Heather            12 JW                     41.64      39.83  
  3 Ostaszewski, Claire       12 WAVE                   40.81      40.70  
  4 Cohen, Elizabeth          11 JW                     41.22      41.33  
  5 Dimter, Emma              11 JW                     41.31      42.06  
  6 Bocaj, Julia              12 JW                     41.32      42.61  
  7 Polomsky, Lauren          11 WAVE                   41.86      42.68  
  8 Nabinger, Maddie          12 Pheasant Run              NT      43.31  
  9 McKeon, Keira             12 JW                     42.54      43.67  
 10 Fahy, Kaitlyn             11 JW                     44.69      43.94  
 11 O'Day, Kerry              11 JW                     44.82      44.08  
 12 Minos, Gabby              12 JW                     45.97      45.30  
 13 Peterson, Gracie          11 WAVE                   44.24      45.37  
 14 Ting, Kimmy               12 Pheasant Run           48.50      45.77  
 15 Ellis, Lilli              12 JW                     44.66      46.72  
 16 Pazan, Evelyn             12 Pheasant Run           45.13      47.14  
 17 Wells, Izzy               12 JW                     47.01      47.63  
 18 Manem, Gowri              11 JW                   1:00.75      51.27  
 19 Mikes, Noa                12 Pheasant Run           48.19      52.32  
 20 Davis, Senni              11 JW                        NT      52.88  
 21 Straub, Cassie            11 JW                     55.02      53.04  
 22 Schneider, Kenzie         11 JW                     51.66      54.57  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Derivaux, Charles         11 JW                     37.39      36.55  
  2 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW                     36.11      36.60  
  3 Miglin, Lucas             12 Pheasant Run           38.07      37.15  
  4 Reihl, Alexander          11 WAVE                   38.41      37.70  
  5 Yoon, Grant               12 JW                     38.51      38.66  
  6 Rosenthal, Ryan           12 JW                     39.69      40.47  
C - Division  
  1 Moyer, JD                 11 JW                     44.05      40.26  
  2 Farkas, Andrew            12 JW                     43.66      40.49  
  3 Li, Sean                  11 JW                     42.37      40.59  
  4 Thomason, Sam             12 Pheasant Run           42.33      40.68  
  5 Dec, Sebastian            11 JW                     41.50      42.63  
  6 Mehta, Nikhilesh          11 JW                     42.78      43.13  
  7 Fisher, Simon             12 Pheasant Run           43.72      44.60  
  8 Smith, Nick               11 WAVE                   43.00      44.77  
  9 Antonelli, Tony           11 JW                     48.10      46.21  
 10 Luetke, Jonah             12 Pheasant Run              NT      46.72  
 11 Kang, Edward              12 JW                        NT      48.81  
 12 Johnson, Will             11 Pheasant Run           44.37      48.89  
 13 Dials, Hudson             11 JW                     51.96      50.77  
 14 Sakpal, Aditya            11 JW                     51.85      52.85  
 15 Lee, Jon                  11 JW                        NT      56.78  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Sheehan, Kailey           13 JW                     26.18      26.41  
  2 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW                     26.19      26.70  
  3 Ong, Ashley               14 JW                     27.28      26.96  
  3 Gebhard, Kristin          14 TVAC                   26.43      26.96  
  5 Barlow, Katie             13 UN                     26.45      27.15  
  6 Mullin, Sydney            13 JW                     27.86      27.47  
  7 Shaw, Brianna             14 JW                     27.14      27.50  
  8 Babici, Briana            13 JW                     27.12      27.89  
  9 Bent, Sarah               13 JW                     28.55      28.64  
 10 Short, Gianna             13 Northeast Swimmi       28.09      28.73  
 11 Denn, Maisy               14 WAVE                   28.36      29.00  
 12 Jacobsen, Maya            13 JW                     28.88      29.24  
 13 Wait, Morgan              13 JW                     29.29      29.50  
 14 Cotton, Lauren            14 JW                     28.98      29.56  
 15 Silvers, Kaitlyn          14 DST                    29.22      29.89  
 16 Cortright, Karli          14 Pheasant Run           30.32      30.30  
 17 Walsh, Shannon            13 WAVE                   29.88      30.35  
 18 Foley, Maggie             13 JW                     30.46      31.09  
 19 Pham, Helena              13 JW                     29.99      31.36  
C - Division  
  1 Rodier, Annamarie         13 WAVE                      NT      26.58  
  2 Farquhar, Jenna           13 Pheasant Run           31.86      30.84  
  3 Lee, Anya                 14 JW                     31.07      31.65  
  4 Hartzel, Kayla            14 Naac                   30.51      31.94  
  5 Bellington, Kylie         13 JW                     32.12      32.04  
  6 Fisher, Lucy              14 Pheasant Run           31.05      32.23  
  7 Srivastava, Saniya        13 JW                     45.89      32.44  
  8 Kastro, Defne             13 JW                     33.52      33.69  
  9 Rivenburgh, Leah          14 JW                     33.16      34.31  
 10 Yang, Chelsea             13 JW                     34.07      34.66  
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Balint, George            14 WAVE                   26.22      26.31  
  2 Hsiao, Andrew             14 JW                     25.84      26.56  
  3 Bocaj, Gabe               14 JW                     25.60      26.58  
  4 McKenna, Sean             14 JW                     25.56      26.96  
  5 Nguyen, James             14 JW                     27.52      27.26  
  6 Vizzard, Sean             13 JW                     27.50      27.36  
  7 Balint, Phil              13 WAVE                   27.36      27.66  
  8 Fredericksdorf, Bobby     14 Northeast Swimmi       28.01      28.00  
  9 Xia, Peter                13 JW                     27.34      28.11  
 10 Orr, Harrison             13 JW                     27.80      28.38  
 11 Gutekunst, Jack           13 JW                     27.99      28.50  
 12 Jellig, Conor             13 JW                     27.80      29.10  
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, Andrew            14 WAVE                      NT      25.22  
  2 Tang, Quinton             14 GRA                       NT      27.94  
  3 Shekhter, Josh            13 JW                     28.46      28.63  
  4 Christou, Alex            13 JW                     28.70      28.64  
  5 Sparks, Ryan              13 JW                     28.34      28.74  
  6 Tonelli, John             13 JW                     29.76      28.97  
  7 Lee, Max                  13 JW                     30.10      29.97  
  8 Nasielski, Michael        13 JW                     29.59      30.01  
  9 Clark, Andrew             14 JW                     30.88      30.02  
 10 Humphreys, Cameron        13 Pheasant Run           32.03      31.53  
 11 Yang, Rain                13 JW                     32.71      32.17  
 12 Sandeen, William          14 UN-99                  42.51      32.44  
 13 Patil, Om                 13 JW                     32.93      33.05  
 14 Mikes, Ben                13 Pheasant Run           33.29      33.28  
 15 Jang, William             13 JW                     33.79      33.51  
 16 Le, Austin                13 JW                     34.23      34.29  
 17 Batra, Rahul              13 JW                     40.67      44.36  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Levensten, Kate           12 SSC                    27.33      26.31  
  2 Whitehead, De'Jah         12 SSC                    27.52      27.57  
  3 Merch, Angela             12 JW                     27.44      27.64  
  4 Bockrath, Rachel          11 WAC                    27.36      28.02  
  5 Wiley, Jade               12 GPAC                   27.69      28.16  
  6 Albuquerque, Alicia       11 JW                     28.05      28.18  
  7 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW                     28.73      28.82  
  8 Yerkes, Sammy             11 JW                     28.73      29.02  
  9 Gagnon, Kat               12 JW                     31.29      29.13  
 10 Welsh, Ella               12 GPAC                   28.57      29.33  
 11 Teng, Sarah               12 JW                     28.60      29.34  
 12 Meyers, Izzy              12 Northeast Swimmi       29.67      30.00  
 13 Yu, Sharon                12 JW                     29.68      30.04  
 14 Hill, Maggie              12 Pheasant Run           29.46      30.09  
 15 Fahy, Kaitlyn             11 JW                     30.89      30.10  
 16 Bocaj, Julia              12 JW                     29.97      30.14  
 17 Neely, Abby               11 JW                     29.27      30.15  
 18 Fernandes, Catherine      12 JW                     30.08      30.41  
 19 Ostaszewski, Claire       12 WAVE                   29.67      30.54  
 20 Moyer, Ava                11 JW                     29.19      30.75  
 21 Szumski, Caitlyn          12 Northeast Swimmi       30.31      30.96  
 22 Londo, Maya               11 Northeast Swimmi       31.01      31.19  
 23 Danastasio, Gia           12 WAVE                   30.36      31.27  
 24 Gramigna, Emily           12 JW                     30.34      31.32  
 25 Burghardt, Olivia         12 JW                     31.51      31.34  
 26 Dimter, Emma              11 JW                     30.93      31.81  
 27 Polomsky, Lauren          11 WAVE                   31.68      32.20  
 28 Cohen, Elizabeth          11 JW                     31.34      32.74  
C - Division  
  1 Bogdan, Emma              12 Pheasant Run           31.87      30.77  
  2 Tonelli, Evangelia        11 JW                     31.84      31.25  
  3 Beggs, Christina          11 JW                     31.90      31.87  
  4 Vana, Natalie             12 JW                     31.94      32.05  
  5 Ellis, Lilli              12 JW                     32.08      32.18  
  6 Henriquez, Nicole         12 Northeast Swimmi       32.63      32.43  
  7 Wells, Izzy               12 JW                     33.51      32.46  
  8 Nabinger, Maddie          12 Pheasant Run           44.68      32.76  
  9 Foley, Caroline           12 JW                     33.33      33.33  
 10 Denn, Lily                11 WAVE                   33.70      33.99  
 11 Mountain, Sophia          11 WAVE                   34.87      34.75  
 12 McKeon, Keira             12 JW                     35.88      34.79  
 13 O'Day, Kerry              11 JW                     35.98      35.09  
 14 Peterson, Gracie          11 WAVE                   35.13      35.23  
 15 Pazan, Evelyn             12 Pheasant Run           34.79      35.56  
 16 Borzillo, Ava             11 JW                     35.65      36.26  
 17 Minos, Gabby              12 JW                     32.50      36.47  
 18 Schneider, Kenzie         11 JW                     38.04      36.78  
 19 Nguyen, Sydney            11 JW                     44.33      39.04  
 20 Manem, Gowri              11 JW                     41.31      39.62  
 21 Straub, Cassie            11 JW                     41.76      40.23  
 22 Mikes, Noa                12 Pheasant Run           37.62      40.45  
 23 Davis, Senni              11 JW                        NT      45.35  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Denn, Luke                12 WAVE                   27.41      27.31  
  2 Lash, Daniel              11 SSC                    27.24      27.41  
  3 Redding, Zachary          12 WAC                    26.84      27.44  
  4 Whartenby, Miller         12 JW                     26.99      27.61  
  5 Giegerich, Rocco          12 WAVE                   27.42      28.07  
  6 Schwartz, Dov             12 JW                     27.93      28.20  
  7 Derivaux, Charles         11 JW                     27.66      28.40  
  8 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW                     28.70      28.76  
  9 Rosenthal, Ryan           12 JW                     28.03      28.87  
 10 Turley, Ben               11 JW                     29.90      29.39  
 11 Miglin, Lucas             12 Pheasant Run           28.51      29.54  
 12 Farkas, Andrew            12 JW                     29.00      29.55  
 13 Gagner, Owen              11 JW                     29.50      29.57  
 14 Reihl, Alexander          11 WAVE                   29.02      29.71  
 15 Luetke, Jonah             12 Pheasant Run           29.35      29.75  
 16 Sheehan, Braden           11 JW                     29.05      30.24  
 17 Catania, Massimo          11 JW                     30.50      30.98  
C - Division  
  1 Thomason, Sam             12 Pheasant Run           30.92      29.91  
  2 Antonelli, Tony           11 JW                     33.32      31.03  
  3 Smith, Ryan               11 DST                    31.22      31.09  
  4 Antonelli, Nicky          11 JW                     31.38      31.33  
  5 Li, Sean                  11 JW                     32.38      31.65  
  6 Turley, Ethan             11 JW                     31.69      31.96  
  7 Phillips, Ian             11 JW                     33.47      32.65  
  8 Mehta, Nikhilesh          11 JW                     32.08      32.93  
  9 Smith, Nick               11 WAVE                   33.30      33.50  
 10 Johnson, Will             11 Pheasant Run           36.51      34.66  
 11 Fisher, Simon             12 Pheasant Run           36.53      37.22  
 12 Kang, Edward              12 JW                        NT      38.31  
 13 Girone, Graham            12 Pheasant Run           40.44      40.59  
 14 Sakpal, Aditya            11 JW                     41.03      42.68  
 15 Dials, Hudson             11 JW                     38.80      44.39  
 16 Lee, Jon                  11 JW                        NT      58.39  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ong, Ashley               14 JW                   2:21.83    2:20.96  
       30.16  1:06.31  1:48.94  2:20.96                                    
  2 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW                   2:24.98    2:23.41  
     1:07.73           1:50.87  2:23.41                                    
  3 Shaw, Brianna             14 JW                   2:21.89    2:23.83  
       30.63  1:06.57  2:23.83                                             
  4 Mullin, Sydney            13 JW                   2:19.68    2:24.17  
       31.07  1:10.68  1:53.73  2:24.17                                    
  5 Barlow, Katie             13 UN                   2:21.85    2:29.81  
       33.62  1:10.71  1:55.54  2:29.81                                    
  6 Cotton, Lauren            14 JW                   2:36.16    2:37.09  
              1:17.08  2:01.95  2:37.09                                    
  7 Babici, Briana            13 JW                   2:31.60    2:38.37  
       32.17  1:12.42  2:38.37                                             
C - Division  
  1 Wait, Morgan              13 JW                   2:41.71    2:39.97  
       36.30  1:18.28  2:05.95  2:39.97                                    
  2 Bent, Sarah               13 JW                   2:46.46    2:41.27  
       34.54  1:17.69  2:03.20  2:41.27                                    
  3 Denn, Maisy               14 WAVE                 2:42.08    2:43.23  
       34.36  2:06.53  2:43.23                                             
  4 Pham, Helena              13 JW                   2:41.74    2:43.62  
       35.25  1:18.02  2:43.62                                             
  5 Polomsky, Anna Katherine  13 WAVE                 2:44.65    2:44.37  
       35.32  1:15.91  2:04.38  2:44.37                                    
  6 Tonghini, Elliana         13 JW                   2:51.59    2:48.57  
       38.28  1:23.23  2:11.41  2:48.57                                    
  7 Silvers, Kaitlyn          14 DST                  2:43.50    2:49.96  
       36.45  2:12.03  2:49.96                                             
  8 Lee, Anya                 14 JW                   2:51.88    2:50.88  
       36.09  1:20.44  2:11.01  2:50.88                                    
  9 Yang, Chelsea             13 JW                   3:03.17    2:59.34  
     1:24.92  2:14.98  2:59.34                                             
 -- Narkiewicz, Lara          14 WAVE                      NT         DQ  
     1:31.10  2:42.11       DQ                                             
 -- Farquhar, Jenna           13 Pheasant Run         2:54.15         DQ  
     2:15.56       DQ                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hsiao, Andrew             14 JW                   2:16.51    2:16.61  
       30.30  1:05.57  1:44.11  2:16.61                                    
  2 Derivaux, Chris           14 JW                   2:13.36    2:16.63  
       28.88  2:16.63                                                      
  3 Xia, Peter                13 JW                   2:18.16    2:18.69  
       30.71  1:08.01  1:46.39  2:18.69                                    
  4 Carroll, Joey             14 JW                   2:19.86    2:21.07  
     1:06.48  1:49.48  2:21.07                                             
  5 McKenna, Sean             14 JW                   2:16.60    2:21.54  
     1:06.41  1:49.84  2:21.54                                             
  6 Vizzard, Sean             13 JW                   2:24.31    2:22.92  
       32.11  1:08.13  1:51.43  2:22.92                                    
  7 Balint, George            14 WAVE                 2:24.68    2:27.95  
       32.37  1:12.31  1:54.61  2:27.95                                    
  8 Turley, Alex              14 JW                   2:28.35    2:29.17  
       33.43  1:10.59  1:55.86  2:29.17                                    
  9 Gutekunst, Jack           13 JW                   2:24.22    2:32.16  
     1:58.04  2:32.16                                                      
 10 Orr, Harrison             13 JW                   2:22.52    2:32.39  
     1:12.59  1:59.35  2:32.39                                             
 11 Jellig, Conor             13 JW                   2:24.44    2:32.43  
     1:10.99  1:59.14  2:32.43                                             
C - Division  
  1 Nguyen, James             14 JW                   2:31.40    2:29.82  
       32.83  1:10.71  1:57.80  2:29.82                                    
  2 Bocaj, Gabe               14 JW                   2:30.97    2:30.82  
  3 Christou, Alex            13 JW                   2:36.00    2:31.20  
       33.50           1:57.94  2:31.20                                    
  4 Balint, Phil              13 WAVE                 2:31.83    2:34.66  
       33.98  1:15.18  1:58.33  2:34.66                                    
  5 Nasielski, Michael        13 JW                   2:34.77    2:35.49  
       34.65  1:17.49  1:59.18  2:35.49                                    
  6 Tonelli, John             13 JW                   2:40.11    2:37.37  
  7 Sparks, Ryan              13 JW                   2:39.57    2:42.90  
       37.34  1:20.96  2:06.94  2:42.90                                    
  8 Clark, Andrew             14 JW                   3:08.44    2:56.07  
       38.45  1:21.84  2:18.18  2:56.07                                    
  9 Patil, Om                 13 JW                   3:11.64    2:59.00  
       41.85  1:24.66  2:59.00                                             
 10 Humphreys, Cameron        13 Pheasant Run         3:10.15    2:59.60  
       40.30  1:24.92  2:21.49  2:59.60                                    
 11 Yang, Rain                13 JW                   3:09.54    3:00.74  
       44.81  1:32.67  2:22.13  3:00.74                                    
 12 Lee, Max                  13 JW                   3:03.71    3:01.91  
       39.66  1:28.18  2:18.30  3:01.91                                    
 13 Mikes, Ben                13 Pheasant Run         3:29.29    3:22.91  
              1:41.67  2:38.37  3:22.91                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Yerkes, Sammy             11 JW                   2:27.09    2:27.26  
  2 Gagnon, Kat               12 JW                   2:34.44    2:31.15  
       31.64  1:09.43  1:56.95  2:31.15                                    
  3 Merch, Angela             12 JW                   2:29.37    2:31.89  
       34.47  1:12.69  1:57.25  2:31.89                                    
  4 Willard, Campbell         11 JW                   2:39.28    2:34.12  
  5 Shifflett, Ella           12 SSC                  2:31.28    2:35.34  
       32.98  1:12.23  1:59.91  2:35.34                                    
  6 Kuball, Lilliana          11 JW                   2:40.96    2:36.84  
       34.40  1:15.99  1:59.79  2:36.84                                    
  7 Levensten, Sydney         12 SSC                  2:38.07    2:37.84  
       32.76  1:12.62  2:03.11  2:37.84                                    
  8 Yu, Sharon                12 JW                   2:34.31    2:37.92  
       35.13  1:16.35  2:02.77  2:37.92                                    
C - Division  
  1 Levensten, Kate           12 SSC                       NT    2:29.48  
       29.45  1:08.84  1:55.06  2:29.48                                    
  2 O'Day, Heather            11 JW                   3:01.28    2:51.25  
     1:21.65  2:13.16  2:51.25                                             
  3 Mountain, Sophia          11 WAVE                 3:11.10    3:08.85  
       43.03  1:28.44  2:26.60  3:08.85                                    
  4 Borzillo, Ava             11 JW                   3:17.13    3:14.52  
  5 Denn, Lily                11 WAVE                      NT    3:23.00  
       43.08  1:34.03  2:37.58  3:23.00                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Redding, Zachary          12 WAC                  2:31.25    2:32.07  
       32.96  1:12.12  2:00.35  2:32.07                                    
  2 Moyer, JD                 11 JW                   2:33.94    2:32.20  
       31.01  1:09.13  1:59.13  2:32.20                                    
  3 Rosenthal, Ryan           12 JW                   2:30.50    2:33.34  
  4 Whartenby, Miller         12 JW                   2:39.85    2:36.68  
       35.94  1:16.56  2:36.68                                             
  5 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW                   2:33.34    2:37.66  
       34.80  1:15.66  2:02.72  2:37.66                                    
  6 Derivaux, Charles         11 JW                   2:43.78    2:38.60  
       35.18  1:13.94  2:01.00  2:38.60                                    
  7 Turley, Ben               11 JW                   2:46.71    2:42.73  
       35.47  1:14.96  2:06.18  2:42.73                                    
  8 Yoon, Grant               12 JW                   2:43.36    2:43.46  
C - Division  
  1 Gagner, Owen              11 JW                        NT    2:44.27  
       34.98  1:16.31  2:08.21  2:44.27                                    
  2 Denn, Luke                12 WAVE                      NT    2:48.82  
       34.94  1:15.30  2:13.13  2:48.82                                    
  3 Turley, Ethan             11 JW                        NT    2:51.61  
  4 Li, Sean                  11 JW                   3:12.33    3:03.65  
       40.83  1:30.15  2:21.30  3:03.65                                    
  5 Phillips, Ian             11 JW                   3:07.97    3:09.24  
       43.67  1:29.81  2:28.14  3:09.24                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Shaw, Brianna             14 JW                   5:32.08    5:32.82  
  2 Gebhard, Kristin          14 TVAC                 6:10.37    5:50.95  
       30.29  1:03.83  1:39.05  2:15.40  2:51.42  3:27.16  4:03.75  4:41.84
     5:17.42  5:50.95                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Wait, Morgan              13 JW                   6:36.23    6:04.81  
       31.75                                      3:36.94  6:04.81         
  2 Silvers, Kaitlyn          14 DST                       NT    6:21.65  
       32.96  1:10.82  1:49.36  2:27.91  3:07.11  3:46.94  4:26.15  5:05.81
     5:44.94  6:21.65                                                      
  3 Short, Gianna             13 Northeast Swimmi          NT    6:26.68  
              1:11.37                    4:30.15                           
     5:49.10  6:26.68                                                      
  4 Cortright, Karli          14 Pheasant Run         6:50.11    6:32.20  
       34.09  1:12.67  1:52.34           3:12.17  3:52.43  4:33.47  5:14.12
     5:54.02  6:32.20                                                      
  5 Hartzel, Kayla            14 Naac                      NT    6:55.46  
       33.64  1:14.06  1:56.43  2:40.36  3:23.85  4:06.79  4:51.20  5:34.65
     6:16.45  6:55.46                                                      
  6 Tonghini, Elliana         13 JW                   7:00.38    6:57.98  
       37.28  1:18.51  2:00.90  2:44.03  3:26.60  4:10.06  4:52.92  5:35.69
     6:17.72  6:57.98                                                      
  7 Pham, Helena              13 JW                   7:04.56    6:59.49  
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hsiao, Andrew             14 JW                   5:45.37    5:46.17  
  2 Carroll, Joey             14 JW                   6:01.58    5:55.55  
       30.95  1:05.43  1:41.80  2:18.99  2:55.28  3:32.02  4:08.95  4:45.45
     5:21.88  5:55.55                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, Andrew            14 WAVE                      NT    5:21.72  
       29.18  1:01.03  1:34.59  2:07.91  2:41.07  3:14.57  3:47.50  4:19.70
     4:52.47  5:21.72                                                      
  2 Nasielski, Michael        13 JW                   6:10.60    6:09.07  
       32.77  1:09.90  1:49.16  2:26.05  3:04.09  3:41.59  4:18.84  4:55.35
     5:33.13  6:09.07                                                      
  3 Tonelli, John             13 JW                        NT    6:21.33  
       33.12           1:49.89           3:08.32           4:27.45  5:07.00
     5:46.31  6:21.33                                                      
  4 Sparks, Ryan              13 JW                   6:52.03    6:39.98  
       34.12  1:14.11           2:36.31           3:59.49  4:40.27  4:55.35
     5:20.14  6:39.98                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Whitehead, De'Jah         12 SSC                  6:10.59    5:47.67  
                                                           4:03.96         
     5:14.75  5:47.67                                                      
  2 Bockrath, Rachel          11 WAC                  5:50.40    5:49.48  
  3 Wiley, Jade               12 GPAC                 5:55.86    5:54.85  
       31.70  1:07.18  1:43.17  2:18.97  2:55.28  3:31.44  4:07.85  4:44.18
     5:20.31  5:54.85                                                      
  4 Wright, Amelia            11 JW                   6:23.48    6:07.87  
       29.64  1:03.95  1:39.84  2:17.10  2:55.00  3:33.53  4:12.20  4:51.20
     5:30.58  6:07.87                                                      
  5 Willard, Campbell         11 JW                   6:28.55    6:30.16  
       32.77  1:11.86  1:53.16  2:34.43  3:15.05  3:54.02  4:34.31  5:13.78
     5:52.98  6:30.16                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Meyers, Izzy              12 Northeast Swimmi          NT    6:22.03  
       34.55  1:12.73  1:52.07  2:30.95           3:48.96  4:27.71         
     5:46.21  6:22.03                                                      
  2 Londo, Maya               11 Northeast Swimmi          NT    6:33.86  
                                2:33.84  3:14.37                    5:16.02
     6:33.86                                                               
  3 Szumski, Caitlyn          12 Northeast Swimmi          NT    6:36.87  
                       1:54.97  2:35.18  3:15.50           4:38.34  6:36.87
  4 Moyer, Ava                11 JW                        NT    6:43.57  
       34.21  1:13.96  1:54.34  2:35.71  3:17.56  4:00.06  4:42.12  5:23.72
     6:03.98  6:43.57                                                      
  5 Andryca, Emily            11 WAVE                 7:24.92    7:00.45  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Redding, Zachary          12 WAC                  5:56.08    5:53.75  
  2 Smith, Ryan               11 DST                  6:02.34    5:54.16  
       32.19  1:07.36  1:43.38  2:20.30  2:56.41  3:32.07  4:08.04  4:45.17
     5:20.45  5:54.16                                                      
  3 Sheehan, Braden           11 JW                   6:11.60    6:04.73  
       33.04  1:09.42  1:45.78  2:22.90  3:00.06  3:38.06  4:15.50  4:53.08
     5:29.68  6:04.73                                                      
  4 Turley, Ben               11 JW                   6:16.82    6:16.24  
       32.60  1:10.31  1:49.59                    3:46.33  4:24.67  5:02.68
     5:40.56  6:16.24                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Moyer, JD                 11 JW                        NT    6:15.94  
       32.19  1:10.23  1:49.49  2:28.00           3:45.99  4:23.95  5:02.10
     5:40.66  6:15.94                                                      
  2 Gagner, Owen              11 JW                   6:48.61    6:34.92  
 
Event 29  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poulathas, Katerina       13 JW                   1:22.34    1:22.90  
       39.17  1:22.90                                                      
  2 Poulathas, Demi           15 JW                   1:25.63    1:25.85  
       40.75  1:25.85                                                      
  3 Vinod, Aaditi             10 JW                   1:50.25    1:45.82  
       49.84  1:45.82                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 McCullough, Zach          15 WAVE                 1:08.06    1:07.94  
       31.75  1:07.94                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Arzillo, Jay              15 JW                   1:15.47    1:15.05  
       34.90  1:15.05                                                      
  2 Le, Dan                   15 JW                   1:37.86    1:35.95  
       46.23  1:35.95                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Reasons, Kayla             9 RAD                  1:29.46    1:27.54  
       41.09  1:27.54                                                      
  2 Gozdan, Madison           10 JW                   1:30.64    1:29.40  
       42.62  1:29.40                                                      
  3 Sparaco, Isabella         10 EMAC                 1:32.58    1:31.72  
       43.06  1:31.72                                                      
  4 Suleski, Kyra             10 JW                   1:33.34    1:31.87  
       42.00  1:31.87                                                      
  5 Dalumpines, Angel         10 JW                   1:34.41    1:34.04  
       43.93  1:34.04                                                      
  6 Poblador, Lianne          10 JW                   1:36.14    1:37.20  
       46.40  1:37.20                                                      
  7 Treglia, Megan             9 JW                   1:37.05    1:38.05  
       41.09  1:38.05                                                      
  8 Dieckmann, Mattea         10 Pheasant Run         1:44.45    1:46.09  
       42.62  1:46.09                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Adler, Caroline            9 Pheasant Run              NT    1:38.20  
       45.56  1:38.20                                                      
  2 Barbich, Eva               9 Pheasant Run         1:50.68    1:40.31  
       43.93  1:40.31                                                      
  3 Bak, Renee                 9 JW                   1:50.41    1:40.55  
       42.00  1:40.55                                                      
  4 Anton, Lauren              9 JW                        NT    1:47.95  
       50.23  1:47.95                                                      
  5 Wagner, Kaitlyn           10 JW                   1:49.76    1:49.17  
       43.06  1:49.17                                                      
  6 Branscom, Raya             9 JW                   1:56.35    1:56.47  
       46.40  1:56.47                                                      
  7 Stibler, Bella             9 JW                   1:56.63    1:59.98  
     2:00.16  1:59.98                                                      
  8 Righetti, Sophia           9 TVAC                      NT    2:12.77  
     2:15.24  2:12.77                                                      
  9 Cambria, Dariya           10 TVAC                      NT    2:22.52  
     1:07.25  2:22.52                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Langrehr, Ryan            10 WAC                  1:32.71    1:31.41  
       44.65  1:31.41                                                      
  2 Kim, Joshua                9 JW                   1:34.68    1:32.52  
       44.07  1:32.52                                                      
  3 Vassell, Jake             10 Pheasant Run         1:40.88    1:36.72  
       44.73  1:36.72                                                      
  4 Romano, Paul               9 WAVE                 1:41.40    1:43.22  
       49.44  1:43.22                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Jefferson, Teddy          10 WAC                  1:42.45    1:31.37  
       43.96  1:31.37                                                      
  2 Wright, Bennett            9 JW                   1:52.32    1:34.69  
       45.08  1:34.69                                                      
  3 Strockoz, Jacob           10 THY                       NT    1:36.34  
       45.50  1:36.34                                                      
  4 Wilkinson, Thomas          9 Pheasant Run         1:48.98    1:40.90  
       47.14  1:40.90                                                      
  5 Raue, Colin               10 JW                   1:44.25    1:42.32  
       48.92  1:42.32                                                      
  6 Napoli, Christian         10 Pheasant Run         1:45.04    1:46.75  
       45.41  1:46.75                                                      
  7 Yang, Noah                10 JW                   1:53.88    1:48.56  
       51.77  1:48.56                                                      
  8 Dobleman, Landon          10 JW                        NT    1:51.34  
       51.91  1:51.34                                                      
  9 Threston, Christopher     10 JW                        NT    1:52.11  
       51.65  1:52.11                                                      
 10 Moon, Peter                9 JW                        NT    1:52.35  
       51.41  1:52.35                                                      
 11 Mountain, Julian           9 WAVE                      NT    1:57.17  
       57.14  1:57.17                                                      
 12 Nicholls, Brant            9 JW                        NT    2:10.87  
 -- Breining, Aiden            9 Pheasant Run              NT         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Kaczorowski, Gabby        12 JW                   2:19.84    2:19.03  
       33.67  1:08.96  1:44.35  2:19.03                                    
  2 Poulathas, Katerina       13 JW                   2:22.03    2:23.00  
       35.44  1:47.32  2:23.00                                             
C - Division  
  1 Poulathas, Demi           15 JW                   2:42.98    2:48.60  
       37.70  1:20.16  2:04.81  2:48.60                                    
 
Event 34  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behm, Jack                10 JW                        NT    2:39.40  
     2:39.57  2:58.14  2:39.40                                             
  2 Kim, Joshua                9 JW                        NT    3:13.75  
       42.23  2:22.82  3:13.75                                             
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Fry, Genevieve            10 EMAC                   35.99      36.28  
  2 Suleski, Kyra             10 JW                     36.23      36.55  
  3 Poblador, Lianne          10 JW                     36.80      36.70  
  4 Dalumpines, Angel         10 JW                     38.53      38.27  
  5 Davis, Ellie              10 JW                     39.55      38.88  
  6 Treglia, Megan             9 JW                     40.99      40.70  
  7 Cohen, Sarah               9 JW                     42.53      42.60  
  8 Wagner, Kaitlyn           10 JW                     42.73      43.27  
  9 Kouser, Kaitlyn            9 JW                     41.62      44.25  
C - Division  
  1 Nabinger, Taylor          10 Pheasant Run              NT      40.40  
  2 Tonghini, Isabella        10 JW                     49.57      40.80  
  3 Bak, Renee                 9 JW                     45.76      43.09  
  4 Vinod, Aaditi             10 JW                     44.14      44.49  
  5 Fox, Chloe                10 Pheasant Run           50.37      45.41  
  6 Dials, Madeline           10 JW                     47.79      45.57  
  7 Stibler, Bella             9 JW                     45.23      46.61  
  8 Branscom, Raya             9 JW                     45.76      46.78  
  9 Barbich, Eva               9 Pheasant Run              NT      47.35  
 10 Lee, Katherine             9 JW                     57.79      47.95  
 11 McMahon, Bridget           9 JW                        NT      49.65  
 12 Lipson, Caroline          10 Pheasant Run           49.62      50.37  
 13 Crist, Rachel              9 Naac                   54.91      57.23  
 14 Maxson, Sarah              9 Pheasant Run              NT    1:02.50  
 -- Smith, Maggie             10 Pheasant Run              NT         DQ  
 -- Cambria, Dariya           10 TVAC                   48.48         DQ  
 -- Carroll, Rose              9 Pheasant Run              NT         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Broadbelt, Colin          10 JW                     36.09      35.42  
  2 Pasquini, Alex             9 JW                     37.52      36.91  
  3 Shifflett, Gavin          10 SSC                    37.11      37.20  
  4 Jefferson, Teddy          10 WAC                    36.62      37.84  
  5 Yurkewicz, Alex           10 JW                     36.68      37.86  
  6 DeSumma, Trevor           10 JW                     39.38      40.39  
  7 Wilkinson, Thomas          9 Pheasant Run           40.97      40.56  
C - Division  
  1 Gagner, Quinn              9 JW                     46.83      43.12  
  2 Yang, Noah                10 JW                     46.08      44.97  
  3 Mountain, Julian           9 WAVE                   46.50      45.28  
  4 Moon, Peter                9 JW                     44.78      45.70  
  5 Strockoz, Jacob           10 THY                    46.20      45.87  
  6 Healy, Connor              9 Pheasant Run           44.22      46.35  
  7 Delega, Alex               9 JW                        NT      46.44  
  8 Ergood, Collin            10 Pheasant Run              NT      47.59  
  9 Delega, Kevin              9 JW                        NT      47.68  
 10 Kover, Nate               10 JW                     50.83      48.46  
 11 Ting, Jimmy                9 Pheasant Run              NT      49.07  
 12 Purumandla, Abhi           9 JW                     50.40      50.33  
 13 Hatzold, Jimmy             9 Pheasant Run              NT      50.41  
 14 Dobleman, Landon          10 JW                     50.91      54.05  
 -- Breining, Aiden            9 Pheasant Run              NT         DQ  
 -- Raue, Colin               10 JW                     47.17         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Reasons, Kayla             9 RAD                    34.67      35.21  
  2 Davis, Ellie              10 JW                     37.69      35.34  
  3 Moore, Grace              10 WAC                    37.06      36.13  
  4 Cohen, Sarah               9 JW                     37.49      39.45  
  5 Bak, Renee                 9 JW                     40.74      42.61  
  6 Treglia, Megan             9 JW                     41.27      42.88  
  7 Kouser, Kaitlyn            9 JW                     42.06      44.31  
C - Division  
  1 Gozdan, Madison           10 JW                     42.52      40.82  
  2 Tonghini, Isabella        10 JW                        NT      41.65  
  3 Johnson, Karla             9 Pheasant Run           45.59      43.40  
  4 Adler, Caroline            9 Pheasant Run              NT      43.65  
  5 Vinod, Aaditi             10 JW                     44.92      44.27  
  6 Smith, Maggie             10 Pheasant Run           46.23      44.94  
  7 Wagner, Kaitlyn           10 JW                     47.09      46.87  
  8 Carroll, Rose              9 Pheasant Run           47.48      47.52  
  9 Barbich, Eva               9 Pheasant Run           53.84      49.59  
 10 Branscom, Raya             9 JW                     53.67      50.10  
 11 Stibler, Bella             9 JW                     50.10      50.79  
 12 McMahon, Bridget           9 JW                        NT      54.08  
 13 Crist, Rachel              9 Naac                      NT      57.11  
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Broadbelt, Colin          10 JW                     37.71      34.50  
  2 Yurkewicz, Alex           10 JW                     35.18      36.92  
  3 Hill, Andrew              10 Pheasant Run           40.52      37.29  
  4 Gagner, Quinn              9 JW                     38.51      41.07  
C - Division  
  1 Wright, Bennett            9 JW                     45.02      35.26  
  2 Napoli, Christian         10 Pheasant Run           50.85      41.46  
  3 Healy, Connor              9 Pheasant Run           48.06      42.81  
  4 Hatzold, Jimmy             9 Pheasant Run              NT      43.80  
  5 Romano, Paul               9 WAVE                   43.87      44.91  
  6 DeSumma, Trevor           10 JW                     43.61      44.94  
  7 Vassell, Jake             10 Pheasant Run              NT      47.16  
  8 Yang, Noah                10 JW                     47.46      47.81  
  9 Moon, Peter                9 JW                     45.49      50.64  
 10 Raue, Colin               10 JW                     49.54      53.70  
 11 Minarcik, Noah            10 Pheasant Run              NT      54.03  
 12 Ting, Jimmy                9 Pheasant Run           53.65      55.51  
 13 Delega, Kevin              9 JW                   1:18.94    1:09.10  
 -- Ergood, Collin            10 Pheasant Run              NT         DQ  
 -- Purumandla, Abhi           9 JW                     59.69         DQ  
 -- Breining, Aiden            9 Pheasant Run              NT         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Poulathas, Katerina       13 JW                     26.93      27.01  
  2 Kaczorowski, Gabby        12 JW                     27.33      28.93  
  3 Poulathas, Demi           15 JW                     29.41      29.39  
 
Event 42  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arzillo, Jay              15 JW                     24.20      23.97  
  2 Tolen, Meade              17 JW                     23.98      24.02  
C - Division  
  1 Giegerich, Rocco          12 WAVE                   27.42      27.40  
  2 Le, Dan                   15 JW                     39.97      39.82  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Dalumpines, Angel         10 JW                     31.08      30.85  
  2 Reasons, Kayla             9 RAD                    31.31      31.76  
  3 Suleski, Kyra             10 JW                     34.24      32.08  
  4 Gozdan, Madison           10 JW                     31.94      32.11  
  5 Poblador, Lianne          10 JW                     32.53      32.14  
  6 Sparaco, Isabella         10 EMAC                   31.48      32.83  
  7 Cohen, Sarah               9 JW                     33.57      34.58  
  8 Davis, Ellie              10 JW                     34.97      34.85  
  9 Treglia, Megan             9 JW                     34.33      35.71  
C - Division  
  1 Nabinger, Taylor          10 Pheasant Run           43.27      34.43  
  2 Ellis, Ava                10 JW                     36.73      35.74  
  3 Bak, Renee                 9 JW                     36.36      35.90  
  4 Barbich, Eva               9 Pheasant Run           38.25      37.18  
  5 Tonghini, Isabella        10 JW                     45.93      37.45  
  6 Kouser, Kaitlyn            9 JW                     37.38      37.65  
  7 Smith, Maggie             10 Pheasant Run           37.46      37.91  
  8 Johnson, Karla             9 Pheasant Run           39.34      38.13  
  9 Dials, Madeline           10 JW                     39.94      38.61  
 10 Vinod, Aaditi             10 JW                     38.91      38.74  
 11 Adler, Caroline            9 Pheasant Run              NT      39.70  
 12 Anton, Lauren              9 JW                     53.81      39.86  
 13 Fox, Chloe                10 Pheasant Run           42.69      40.24  
 14 Wagner, Kaitlyn           10 JW                     40.68      40.50  
 15 Stibler, Bella             9 JW                     41.60      41.03  
 16 Carroll, Rose              9 Pheasant Run           42.21      41.74  
 17 Lee, Katherine             9 JW                     51.84      43.80  
 18 Dieckmann, Mattea         10 Pheasant Run           40.27      44.20  
 19 Branscom, Raya             9 JW                     44.35      44.61  
 20 Crist, Rachel              9 Naac                   44.53      44.81  
 21 Lipson, Caroline          10 Pheasant Run           42.15      45.29  
 22 Cambria, Dariya           10 TVAC                   48.71      45.84  
 23 Righetti, Sophia           9 TVAC                   52.46      53.70  
 24 Maxson, Sarah              9 Pheasant Run              NT      53.87  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Langrehr, Ryan            10 WAC                    30.93      30.63  
  2 Broadbelt, Colin          10 JW                     30.94      30.94  
  3 Pasquini, Alex             9 JW                     31.38      32.26  
  4 Jefferson, Teddy          10 WAC                    32.09      32.27  
  5 Shifflett, Gavin          10 SSC                    31.62      32.78  
  6 Hill, Andrew              10 Pheasant Run           33.44      33.06  
  7 Kim, Joshua                9 JW                     33.15      33.39  
  8 Wilkinson, Thomas          9 Pheasant Run           34.96      33.60  
  9 Yurkewicz, Alex           10 JW                     32.94      34.37  
 10 Gagner, Quinn              9 JW                     34.64      37.93  
C - Division  
  1 Romano, Paul               9 WAVE                   35.57      36.03  
  2 DeSumma, Trevor           10 JW                     35.43      36.49  
  3 Strockoz, Jacob           10 THY                    35.08      37.74  
  4 Ergood, Collin            10 Pheasant Run              NT      38.00  
  5 Vassell, Jake             10 Pheasant Run           39.04      38.34  
  6 Hatzold, Jimmy             9 Pheasant Run              NT      39.40  
  7 Moon, Peter                9 JW                     43.44      39.91  
  8 Kover, Nate               10 JW                     42.13      40.41  
  9 Delega, Kevin              9 JW                     39.08      40.63  
 10 Yang, Noah                10 JW                     38.19      40.67  
 11 Healy, Connor              9 Pheasant Run           38.34      41.03  
 12 Delega, Alex               9 JW                     55.30      43.52  
 13 Purumandla, Abhi           9 JW                     45.79      44.91  
 14 Minarcik, Noah            10 Pheasant Run              NT      47.46  
 15 Threston, Christopher     10 JW                        NT      49.14  
 16 Dobleman, Landon          10 JW                     46.26      49.70  
 17 Ting, Jimmy                9 Pheasant Run           44.00      49.72  
 18 Nicholls, Brant            9 JW                        NT      52.85  
 19 Breining, Aiden            9 Pheasant Run              NT    1:10.23  
 
Event 45  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Poulathas, Katerina       13 JW                   2:26.66    2:25.60  
       30.82  1:07.83  1:51.78  2:25.60                                    
  2 Kaczorowski, Gabby        12 JW                   2:28.93    2:29.51  
       33.66  1:11.13  1:55.65  2:29.51                                    
 
Event 46  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tolen, Meade              17 JW                   2:16.88    2:07.69  
       27.89  1:38.98  2:07.69                                             
  2 Foley, Kevin              15 JW                   2:13.88    2:10.64  
       28.90  1:02.64  1:40.71  2:10.64                                    
  3 Arzillo, Jay              15 JW                   2:18.39    2:20.85  
       28.26  1:03.40  1:47.13  2:20.85                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poblador, Lianne          10 JW                   2:54.22    2:55.34  
              1:25.09  2:17.86  2:55.34                                    
  2 Dalumpines, Angel         10 JW                   2:55.94    2:59.12  
       40.44           2:19.79  2:59.12                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Bennett            9 JW                   2:50.90    2:48.97  
       36.64  1:17.85  2:12.64  2:48.97                                    
  2 Jefferson, Teddy          10 WAC                  2:51.32    2:54.67  
       43.62           2:17.74  2:54.67                                    
  3 Shifflett, Gavin          10 SSC                  2:54.41    2:56.31  
       37.00  1:22.48  2:17.89  2:56.31                                    
  4 Yurkewicz, Alex           10 JW                   3:15.74    3:06.33  
              1:27.30  3:06.33                                             
  5 Kim, Joshua                9 JW                   3:11.67    3:10.46  
       39.86  1:29.10  2:23.01  3:10.46                                    
  6 DeSumma, Trevor           10 JW                   3:15.81    3:15.09  
C - Division  
  1 Romano, Paul               9 WAVE                 3:24.17    3:16.35  
                       2:33.38  3:16.35                                    
  2 Napoli, Christian         10 Pheasant Run         3:29.66    3:20.15  
     1:32.74           2:35.35  3:20.15                                    
  3 Mountain, Julian           9 WAVE                 3:41.59    3:26.74  
       45.20           2:41.75  3:26.74                                    
  4 Raue, Colin               10 JW                   3:23.06    3:33.26  
     1:49.76           2:44.10  3:33.26                                    
 
Event 49  Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poulathas, Demi           15 JW                   6:54.03    6:29.35  
       32.20    57.90  1:14.31  1:50.12  2:30.66  3:10.91  3:51.21         
     5:50.93  6:29.35                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Foley, Kevin              15 JW                   5:18.53    5:17.77  
       27.89    57.90  1:29.09  2:00.87  2:33.25           3:05.60  3:38.51
     4:11.74  5:17.77                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Grace              10 WAC                  6:53.91    6:47.85  
       33.52  1:11.96  2:33.51  3:16.17  3:58.81  6:47.85                  
  2 Suleski, Kyra             10 JW                   7:29.46    7:10.80  
       36.84  1:18.79  2:03.49  2:48.68  3:33.59  4:17.32  5:01.25  5:45.67
     6:29.69  7:10.80                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Davis, Ellie              10 JW                        NT    7:07.72  
       37.62  1:21.26  2:06.31  2:50.81  3:34.64  4:18.21  5:43.78  6:27.57
     7:07.71  7:07.72                                                      
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Wilkinson, Thomas          9 Pheasant Run         7:30.97    7:41.96  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merch, Angela             12 JW                   1:08.99    1:08.34  
       32.09  1:08.34                                                      
  2 Neely, Maddy              12 JW                   1:09.32    1:08.69  
       32.78  1:08.69                                                      
  3 Kaczorowski, Gabby        12 JW                   1:10.97    1:09.11  
       31.58  1:09.11                                                      
  4 Levensten, Sydney         12 SSC                  1:11.55    1:10.78  
       31.95  1:10.78                                                      
  5 Whitehead, De'Jah         12 SSC                  1:11.95    1:10.87  
       34.91  1:10.87                                                      
  6 Neely, Abby               11 JW                   1:12.19    1:11.03  
  7 Ruona, Katherine          12 WAVE                 1:09.94    1:11.12  
       32.14  1:11.12                                                      
  8 Gagnon, Kat               12 JW                   1:13.71    1:11.19  
  9 Albuquerque, Alicia       11 JW                   1:11.23    1:11.55  
       30.83  1:11.55                                                      
 10 Shifflett, Ella           12 SSC                  1:12.13    1:11.97  
       35.44  1:11.97                                                      
 11 Kuball, Lilliana          11 JW                   1:11.86    1:12.11  
       33.52  1:12.11                                                      
 12 Yu, Sharon                12 JW                   1:12.31    1:14.13  
 12 Adams, Heather            12 JW                   1:11.60    1:14.13  
 14 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW                   1:13.55    1:14.67  
 15 Teng, Sarah               12 JW                   1:12.86    1:14.94  
 16 Fernandes, Catherine      12 JW                   1:16.15    1:15.03  
 17 Tonelli, Evangelia        11 JW                   1:18.11    1:15.08  
 18 Willard, Campbell         11 JW                   1:12.17    1:15.73  
       32.24  1:15.73                                                      
 19 Hill, Maggie              12 Pheasant Run         1:18.56    1:15.83  
 20 Gramigna, Emily           12 JW                   1:11.99    1:16.19  
       33.12  1:16.19                                                      
 21 Ostaszewski, Claire       12 WAVE                 1:15.75    1:16.37  
 22 Bocaj, Julia              12 JW                   1:17.32    1:17.67  
 23 Burghardt, Olivia         12 JW                   1:17.07    1:18.89  
C - Division  
  1 Beggs, Christina          11 JW                   1:21.69    1:19.88  
  2 Foley, Caroline           12 JW                   1:20.98    1:21.03  
  3 Minos, Gabby              12 JW                   1:26.28    1:22.55  
  4 Dimter, Emma              11 JW                   1:19.52    1:22.84  
  5 McKeon, Keira             12 JW                   1:21.17    1:24.68  
  6 Mills, Capri              12 JW                   1:24.90    1:25.19  
  7 Peterson, Gracie          11 WAVE                 1:27.68    1:27.64  
  8 Denn, Lily                11 WAVE                 1:26.53    1:27.80  
  9 Ellis, Lilli              12 JW                   1:25.81    1:28.12  
  9 Wells, Izzy               12 JW                        NT    1:28.12  
 11 O'Day, Kerry              11 JW                   1:26.39    1:28.84  
 12 Borzillo, Ava             11 JW                   1:25.14    1:29.16  
 13 Mountain, Sophia          11 WAVE                 1:26.84    1:32.53  
 14 Schneider, Kenzie         11 JW                   1:38.88    1:39.58  
 15 Straub, Cassie            11 JW                   1:46.99    1:43.94  
 16 Manem, Gowri              11 JW                        NT    1:44.44  
 17 Davis, Senni              11 JW                        NT    1:47.45  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Whartenby, Miller         12 JW                   1:08.57    1:08.10  
       32.26  1:08.10                                                      
  2 Redding, Zachary          12 WAC                  1:07.80    1:09.16  
       30.09  1:09.16                                                      
  3 Rosenthal, Ryan           12 JW                   1:12.70    1:10.49  
       32.14  1:10.49                                                      
  4 Moyer, JD                 11 JW                   1:10.51    1:11.43  
       33.07  1:11.43                                                      
  5 Derivaux, Charles         11 JW                   1:11.80    1:11.84  
       33.44  1:11.84                                                      
  6 Reihl, Alexander          11 WAVE                 1:10.22    1:12.00  
       33.38  1:12.00                                                      
  7 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW                   1:10.09    1:12.01  
       30.38  1:12.01                                                      
  8 Turley, Ben               11 JW                   1:14.99    1:14.99  
       33.81  1:14.99                                                      
  9 Farkas, Andrew            12 JW                   1:15.75    1:16.26  
       35.12  1:16.26                                                      
 10 Miglin, Lucas             12 Pheasant Run         1:15.60    1:16.83  
       36.07  1:16.83                                                      
 11 Giegerich, Rocco          12 WAVE                 1:10.54    1:16.84  
       32.03  1:16.84                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Gagner, Owen              11 JW                   1:17.36    1:15.67  
       33.11  1:15.67                                                      
  2 Mehta, Nikhilesh          11 JW                   1:22.85    1:19.57  
       36.09  1:19.57                                                      
  3 Smith, Ryan               11 DST                  1:17.22    1:20.18  
       36.45  1:20.18                                                      
  4 Pasquini, Nicky           12 JW                   1:22.05    1:21.80  
       39.53  1:21.80                                                      
  5 Li, Sean                  11 JW                   1:22.38    1:21.97  
       37.96  1:21.97                                                      
  6 Dec, Sebastian            11 JW                   1:19.30    1:22.19  
       39.17  1:22.19                                                      
  7 Staniszewski, Darek       11 JW                   1:20.78    1:22.28  
       35.47  1:22.28                                                      
  8 Phillips, Ian             11 JW                   1:22.50    1:22.75  
       38.75  1:22.75                                                      
  9 Staniszewski, Marek       11 JW                   1:27.83    1:26.10  
 10 Albert, Ethan             12 Pheasant Run         1:25.03    1:30.95  
       41.88  1:30.95                                                      
 11 Kang, Edward              12 JW                        NT    1:42.73  
       47.01  1:42.73                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Bansky, Sarah             13 JW                   1:04.76    1:04.85  
       32.20  1:04.85                                                      
  2 Gebhard, Kristin          14 TVAC                 1:07.75    1:05.72  
       31.33  1:05.72                                                      
  3 Shaw, Brianna             14 JW                   1:04.74    1:06.04  
       32.59  1:06.04                                                      
  4 Babici, Briana            13 JW                   1:05.83    1:07.74  
       32.45  1:07.74                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Polomsky, Anna Katherine  13 WAVE                 1:14.13    1:11.47  
       35.22  1:11.47                                                      
  2 Messina, Genevieve        13 Pheasant Run         1:23.38    1:11.49  
       34.18  1:11.49                                                      
  3 Lee, Anya                 14 JW                   1:16.27    1:14.46  
       36.55  1:14.46                                                      
  4 Wait, Morgan              13 JW                   1:15.49    1:14.91  
  5 Silvers, Kaitlyn          14 DST                  1:13.69    1:15.19  
       36.28  1:15.19                                                      
  6 Farquhar, Jenna           13 Pheasant Run         1:19.58    1:15.24  
       36.47  1:15.24                                                      
  7 Pham, Helena              13 JW                   1:14.52    1:16.04  
  8 Cotton, Lauren            14 JW                   1:15.40    1:16.10  
       37.40  1:16.10                                                      
  9 Walsh, Shannon            13 WAVE                 1:15.02    1:16.25  
       37.40  1:16.25                                                      
 10 Rivenburgh, Leah          14 JW                   1:16.85    1:17.30  
       37.30  1:17.30                                                      
 11 Tonghini, Elliana         13 JW                   1:19.38    1:17.52  
       37.59  1:17.52                                                      
 12 Cortright, Karli          14 Pheasant Run         1:17.27    1:17.64  
       37.88  1:17.64                                                      
 13 Denn, Maisy               14 WAVE                 1:17.87    1:20.14  
 14 Fisher, Lucy              14 Pheasant Run         1:15.72    1:21.23  
 15 Tobias, Katie             13 Pheasant Run         1:23.93    1:22.59  
       39.86  1:22.59                                                      
 16 Colclasure, Mia           14 Pheasant Run         1:24.22    1:23.17  
       39.97  1:23.17                                                      
 17 Kastro, Defne             13 JW                   1:24.25    1:24.71  
 18 Yang, Chelsea             13 JW                   1:26.72    1:24.84  
       40.37  1:24.84                                                      
 19 Kovalev, Lizzy            13 JW                        NT    1:27.09  
 20 Narkiewicz, Lara          14 WAVE                      NT    1:28.39  
 21 Cygan, Emilia             13 Pheasant Run         1:34.10    1:29.56  
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Simms, Aidan              14 JW                   1:00.89    1:00.77  
       29.36  1:00.77                                                      
  2 McKenna, Sean             14 JW                   1:01.59    1:03.79  
       31.00  1:03.79                                                      
  3 Derivaux, Chris           14 JW                   1:02.75    1:04.34  
       30.86  1:04.34                                                      
  4 Vizzard, Sean             13 JW                   1:02.54    1:04.35  
       31.60  1:04.35                                                      
  5 Carroll, Joey             14 JW                   1:07.28    1:05.84  
       31.95  1:05.84                                                      
  6 Orr, Harrison             13 JW                   1:04.69    1:09.75  
       33.71  1:09.75                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Xia, Peter                13 JW                   1:08.87    1:04.88  
       31.81  1:04.88                                                      
  2 Gutekunst, Jack           13 JW                   1:09.21    1:09.01  
       34.08  1:09.01                                                      
  3 Hsiao, Andrew             14 JW                   1:08.60    1:09.80  
       34.20  1:09.80                                                      
  4 Bocaj, Gabe               14 JW                   1:11.26    1:11.05  
  5 Tonelli, John             13 JW                   1:12.74    1:11.32  
  6 Christou, Alex            13 JW                   1:13.32    1:12.87  
       34.92  1:12.87                                                      
  7 Nasielski, Michael        13 JW                   1:20.29    1:14.04  
       36.12  1:14.04                                                      
  8 Patil, Om                 13 JW                   1:15.84    1:16.27  
       37.55  1:16.27                                                      
  9 Sparks, Ryan              13 JW                   1:14.56    1:17.65  
       37.66  1:17.65                                                      
 10 Clark, Andrew             14 JW                   1:24.12    1:20.52  
       39.64  1:20.52                                                      
 11 Jang, William             13 JW                   1:27.94    1:23.37  
       41.13  1:23.37                                                      
 12 Humphreys, Cameron        13 Pheasant Run         1:21.74    1:23.75  
 13 Le, Austin                13 JW                   1:27.86    1:25.17  
 14 Yang, Rain                13 JW                   1:28.01    1:25.45  
 15 Lee, Max                  13 JW                   1:26.73    1:25.81  
       41.17  1:25.81                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Bockrath, Rachel          11 WAC                  1:07.94    1:07.24  
       32.78  1:07.24                                                      
  2 Gagnon, Kat               12 JW                   1:08.06    1:07.54  
       32.97  1:07.54                                                      
  3 Neely, Maddy              12 JW                   1:10.04    1:09.44  
       33.91  1:09.44                                                      
  4 Welsh, Ella               12 GPAC                 1:12.35    1:10.79  
       34.51  1:10.79                                                      
  5 Yu, Sharon                12 JW                   1:10.93    1:11.05  
       35.14  1:11.05                                                      
  6 Willard, Campbell         11 JW                   1:11.52    1:12.30  
       35.31  1:12.30                                                      
  7 Shifflett, Ella           12 SSC                  1:11.62    1:12.43  
       35.48  1:12.43                                                      
  8 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW                   1:10.96    1:12.72  
       35.13  1:12.72                                                      
  9 Ostaszewski, Claire       12 WAVE                 1:10.60    1:12.87  
       34.82  1:12.87                                                      
 10 Teng, Sarah               12 JW                   1:12.14    1:13.04  
 11 Tonelli, Evangelia        11 JW                   1:16.53    1:15.83  
       36.42  1:15.83                                                      
 12 Polomsky, Lauren          11 WAVE                 1:15.37    1:16.52  
       36.84  1:16.52                                                      
 13 Moyer, Ava                11 JW                   1:12.80    1:16.56  
       36.78  1:16.56                                                      
 14 Bocaj, Julia              12 JW                   1:16.30    1:17.70  
       37.05  1:17.70                                                      
 15 Peifer, Ava               11 JW                   1:18.38    1:20.70  
       53.60  1:20.70                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Green, Julia              12 JW                   1:23.10    1:22.56  
       40.19  1:22.56                                                      
  2 Ellis, Lilli              12 JW                   1:24.74    1:23.30  
  3 Denn, Lily                11 WAVE                 1:27.16    1:26.29  
  4 Minos, Gabby              12 JW                   1:24.01    1:27.48  
  5 Peterson, Gracie          11 WAVE                 1:27.18    1:27.53  
  6 O'Day, Kerry              11 JW                   1:26.47    1:27.63  
  7 Burns, Marissa            12 TVAC                 1:35.13    1:28.29  
  8 Borzillo, Ava             11 JW                   1:28.02    1:28.94  
  9 Mountain, Sophia          11 WAVE                 1:23.29    1:29.55  
 -- Soboleva, Liza            11 UN                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Dov             12 JW                   1:07.51    1:08.27  
       32.96  1:08.27                                                      
  2 Reihl, Alexander          11 WAVE                 1:09.82    1:09.07  
       34.13  1:09.07                                                      
  3 Juhasz, Joshua            12 WAC                  1:09.30    1:09.21  
       33.39  1:09.21                                                      
  4 Turley, Ben               11 JW                   1:10.91    1:11.24  
       34.30  1:11.24                                                      
  5 Luetke, Jonah             12 Pheasant Run         1:14.82    1:11.59  
       34.51  1:11.59                                                      
  6 Rosenthal, Ryan           12 JW                   1:12.73    1:12.21  
       34.91  1:12.21                                                      
  7 Derivaux, Charles         11 JW                   1:14.50    1:13.87  
       35.93  1:13.87                                                      
  8 Denn, Luke                12 WAVE                 1:09.86    1:15.59  
       36.27  1:15.59                                                      
  9 Mehta, Nikhilesh          11 JW                   1:17.15    1:18.80  
       37.55  1:18.80                                                      
 10 Dec, Sebastian            11 JW                   1:17.19    1:20.33  
       39.29  1:20.33                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Phillips, Ian             11 JW                   1:22.56    1:18.85  
       39.30  1:18.85                                                      
  2 Turley, Ethan             11 JW                   1:20.62    1:20.57  
       39.01  1:20.57                                                      
  3 Staniszewski, Darek       11 JW                   1:22.50    1:24.18  
       41.78  1:24.18                                                      
  4 Androsov, Max             11 UN                        NT    1:24.81  
  5 Yoon, Grant               12 JW                   1:25.51    1:25.41  
       41.12  1:25.41                                                      
  6 Thomason, Sam             12 Pheasant Run         1:35.30    1:26.00  
       42.19  1:26.00                                                      
  7 Li, Sean                  11 JW                   1:30.63    1:26.71  
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Sheehan, Kailey           13 JW                     56.93      57.76  
       27.45    57.76                                                      
  2 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW                     56.51      57.78  
       27.76    57.78                                                      
  3 Ong, Ashley               14 JW                     58.63      59.25  
       28.04    59.25                                                      
  4 Mullin, Sydney            13 JW                     59.97      59.49  
       28.56    59.49                                                      
  5 Shaw, Brianna             14 JW                     57.09      59.79  
       29.31    59.79                                                      
  6 Bansky, Sarah             13 JW                   1:00.21    1:00.56  
       29.32  1:00.56                                                      
  7 Babici, Briana            13 JW                     59.25    1:01.36  
       29.19  1:01.36                                                      
  8 Wait, Morgan              13 JW                   1:02.94    1:02.57  
       30.24  1:02.57                                                      
  9 Denn, Maisy               14 WAVE                 1:02.21    1:04.52  
       30.52  1:04.52                                                      
 10 Bent, Sarah               13 JW                   1:04.21    1:05.83  
       31.13  1:05.83                                                      
 11 Cotton, Lauren            14 JW                   1:04.45    1:07.28  
       32.00  1:07.28                                                      
 12 Silvers, Kaitlyn          14 DST                  1:04.60    1:08.93  
       32.64  1:08.93                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Messina, Genevieve        13 Pheasant Run         1:08.23    1:06.05  
       31.41  1:06.05                                                      
  2 Cortright, Karli          14 Pheasant Run         1:06.30    1:06.19  
       31.89  1:06.19                                                      
  3 Basewitz, Fiona           13 Pheasant Run         1:06.82    1:06.20  
       31.93  1:06.20                                                      
  4 Tonghini, Elliana         13 JW                   1:12.82    1:08.13  
       32.90  1:08.13                                                      
  5 Foley, Maggie             13 JW                   1:09.88    1:09.29  
       32.35  1:09.29                                                      
  6 Pham, Helena              13 JW                   1:07.56    1:09.32  
  7 Walsh, Shannon            13 WAVE                 1:06.30    1:09.48  
       32.96  1:09.48                                                      
  8 Farquhar, Jenna           13 Pheasant Run         1:10.95    1:10.58  
       32.96  1:10.58                                                      
  9 Lee, Anya                 14 JW                   1:12.71    1:11.28  
       33.31  1:11.28                                                      
 10 Tobias, Katie             13 Pheasant Run              NT    1:11.64  
 11 Fisher, Lucy              14 Pheasant Run         1:07.40    1:11.80  
       33.98  1:11.80                                                      
 12 Rivenburgh, Leah          14 JW                   1:13.56    1:16.41  
       35.74  1:16.41                                                      
 13 Kastro, Defne             13 JW                   1:16.09    1:16.61  
       35.98  1:16.61                                                      
 14 Yang, Chelsea             13 JW                   1:17.89    1:17.04  
       37.34  1:17.04                                                      
 15 Kovalev, Lizzy            13 JW                        NT    1:17.30  
       37.17  1:17.30                                                      
 16 Cygan, Emilia             13 Pheasant Run              NT    1:19.61  
 17 Narkiewicz, Lara          14 WAVE                      NT    1:23.89  
       36.97  1:23.89                                                      
 18 Srivastava, Saniya        13 JW                   1:42.14    1:39.53  
       44.51  1:39.53                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Taylor, Andrew            14 WAVE                   54.03      53.90  
       26.36    53.90                                                      
  2 Derivaux, Chris           14 JW                     53.59      54.94  
       26.06    54.94                                                      
  3 McKenna, Sean             14 JW                     55.81      56.87  
       27.28    56.87                                                      
  4 Hsiao, Andrew             14 JW                     56.15      57.76  
       28.14    57.76                                                      
  5 Balint, George            14 WAVE                   57.39      58.50  
       27.92    58.50                                                      
  6 Bocaj, Gabe               14 JW                     58.44      58.87  
       28.54    58.87                                                      
  7 Rosenthal, Zack           14 JW                     57.98      58.88  
       28.62    58.88                                                      
  8 Nguyen, James             14 JW                     58.30      59.51  
       28.59    59.51                                                      
  9 Turley, Alex              14 JW                     59.64    1:00.30  
       28.81  1:00.30                                                      
 10 Jellig, Conor             13 JW                     59.64    1:01.73  
       29.73  1:01.73                                                      
 11 Gutekunst, Jack           13 JW                   1:00.77    1:02.25  
       29.97  1:02.25                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Christou, Alex            13 JW                   1:03.59    1:01.87  
       29.37  1:01.87                                                      
  2 Balint, Phil              13 WAVE                 1:02.71    1:02.52  
       29.17  1:02.52                                                      
  3 Tonelli, John             13 JW                   1:05.49    1:04.23  
       30.69  1:04.23                                                      
  4 Burrola, Tristan          14 Pheasant Run              NT    1:04.84  
       30.24  1:04.84                                                      
  5 Nasielski, Michael        13 JW                   1:04.86    1:05.06  
       31.16  1:05.06                                                      
  6 Sparks, Ryan              13 JW                   1:04.16    1:06.91  
       31.58  1:06.91                                                      
  7 Lee, Max                  13 JW                   1:10.69    1:08.72  
       32.68  1:08.72                                                      
  8 Clark, Andrew             14 JW                   1:10.71    1:09.41  
       33.94  1:09.41                                                      
  9 Yang, Rain                13 JW                   1:14.66    1:11.55  
       35.30  1:11.55                                                      
 10 Patil, Om                 13 JW                   1:14.44    1:13.58  
 11 Humphreys, Cameron        13 Pheasant Run         1:16.60    1:14.74  
 12 Jang, William             13 JW                   1:18.02    1:14.78  
       35.11  1:14.78                                                      
 13 Le, Austin                13 JW                   1:14.11    1:17.55  
       37.92  1:17.55                                                      
 14 Batra, Rahul              13 JW                   1:28.97    1:35.54  
       45.30  1:35.54                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Whitehead, De'Jah         12 SSC                    59.34      59.85  
       29.65    59.85                                                      
  2 Merch, Angela             12 JW                   1:00.40    1:00.09  
       29.21  1:00.09                                                      
  3 Wiley, Jade               12 GPAC                   59.46    1:00.36  
       29.02  1:00.36                                                      
  4 Adams, Heather            12 JW                   1:00.43    1:01.79  
       29.47  1:01.79                                                      
  5 Albuquerque, Alicia       11 JW                   1:03.85    1:03.63  
       30.29  1:03.63                                                      
  6 Yerkes, Sammy             11 JW                   1:03.87    1:04.12  
       30.54  1:04.12                                                      
  7 Yu, Sharon                12 JW                   1:03.71    1:04.72  
       31.15  1:04.72                                                      
  8 Kuball, Lilliana          11 JW                   1:04.76    1:05.89  
       31.05  1:05.89                                                      
  9 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW                   1:05.24    1:06.78  
       31.32  1:06.78                                                      
 10 Teng, Sarah               12 JW                   1:04.67    1:07.00  
       32.41  1:07.00                                                      
 11 Fahy, Kaitlyn             11 JW                   1:06.86    1:07.18  
       31.13  1:07.18                                                      
 12 Ostaszewski, Claire       12 WAVE                 1:07.24    1:08.96  
       32.64  1:08.96                                                      
 13 Burghardt, Olivia         12 JW                   1:06.92    1:09.08  
       32.90  1:09.08                                                      
 14 Szumski, Caitlyn          12 Northeast Swimmi     1:07.55    1:09.39  
       32.84  1:09.39                                                      
 15 Gramigna, Emily           12 JW                   1:08.25    1:10.50  
       33.07  1:10.50                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hill, Maggie              12 Pheasant Run              NT    1:07.64  
       33.07  1:07.64                                                      
  2 Fernandes, Catherine      12 JW                   1:09.43    1:08.85  
       32.85  1:08.85                                                      
  3 Bocaj, Julia              12 JW                   1:10.71    1:09.48  
       32.30  1:09.48                                                      
  4 Tonelli, Evangelia        11 JW                   1:15.34    1:09.67  
       32.84  1:09.67                                                      
  5 Peifer, Ava               11 JW                   1:09.84    1:12.22  
       33.59  1:12.22                                                      
  6 O'Day, Heather            11 JW                   1:12.44    1:12.40  
       34.09  1:12.40                                                      
  7 Foley, Caroline           12 JW                   1:12.38    1:14.70  
       35.54  1:14.70                                                      
  8 Dimter, Emma              11 JW                   1:10.87    1:14.72  
       35.28  1:14.72                                                      
  9 Green, Julia              12 JW                   1:15.85    1:15.44  
       34.92  1:15.44                                                      
 10 Wells, Izzy               12 JW                        NT    1:16.10  
       34.76  1:16.10                                                      
 11 Pazan, Evelyn             12 Pheasant Run              NT    1:16.61  
       35.68  1:16.61                                                      
 12 Mills, Capri              12 JW                   1:17.54    1:18.47  
       37.43  1:18.47                                                      
 13 Mountain, Sophia          11 WAVE                 1:16.21    1:19.75  
       38.56  1:19.75                                                      
 14 Borzillo, Ava             11 JW                   1:19.18    1:21.55  
 15 Soboleva, Liza            11 UN                   1:31.10    1:23.27  
       40.25  1:23.27                                                      
 16 Schneider, Kenzie         11 JW                   1:26.34    1:24.03  
 17 Straub, Cassie            11 JW                   1:49.17    1:33.13  
       44.15  1:33.13                                                      
 18 Manem, Gowri              11 JW                   1:34.75    1:35.55  
       44.59  1:35.55                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Lash, Daniel              11 SSC                  1:00.97      59.67  
       29.23    59.67                                                      
  2 Redding, Zachary          12 WAC                    59.29    1:00.02  
       28.75  1:00.02                                                      
  3 Juhasz, Joshua            12 WAC                    59.44    1:00.54  
       29.28  1:00.54                                                      
  4 Schwartz, Dov             12 JW                     59.69    1:01.21  
       29.44  1:01.21                                                      
  5 Giegerich, Rocco          12 WAVE                 1:01.75    1:03.00  
       29.86  1:03.00                                                      
  6 Rosenthal, Ryan           12 JW                   1:00.78    1:03.24  
       30.30  1:03.24                                                      
  7 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW                   1:03.01    1:03.46  
       30.37  1:03.46                                                      
  8 Moyer, JD                 11 JW                   1:03.35    1:04.31  
       31.17  1:04.31                                                      
  9 Denn, Luke                12 WAVE                 1:01.74    1:04.55  
       30.39  1:04.55                                                      
 10 Derivaux, Charles         11 JW                   1:03.33    1:04.97  
       30.79  1:04.97                                                      
 11 Turley, Ben               11 JW                   1:04.03    1:05.76  
       31.53  1:05.76                                                      
 12 Smith, Ryan               11 DST                  1:05.08    1:07.31  
 13 Gagner, Owen              11 JW                   1:06.81    1:08.71  
       32.02  1:08.71                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Luetke, Jonah             12 Pheasant Run         1:07.95    1:05.37  
       31.01  1:05.37                                                      
  2 Miglin, Lucas             12 Pheasant Run              NT    1:06.52  
  3 Thomason, Sam             12 Pheasant Run              NT    1:07.46  
       32.63  1:07.46                                                      
  4 Farkas, Andrew            12 JW                   1:07.88    1:07.87  
       31.70  1:07.87                                                      
  5 Yoon, Grant               12 JW                   1:12.60    1:08.79  
       32.53  1:08.79                                                      
  6 Antonelli, Nicky          11 JW                   1:10.52    1:09.82  
       32.51  1:09.82                                                      
  7 Turley, Ethan             11 JW                   1:11.81    1:13.75  
       34.62  1:13.75                                                      
  8 Dec, Sebastian            11 JW                   1:21.14    1:14.19  
       36.43  1:14.19                                                      
  9 Mehta, Nikhilesh          11 JW                   1:14.45    1:14.42  
       35.26  1:14.42                                                      
 10 Androsov, Max             11 UN                        NT    1:18.31  
 11 Staniszewski, Marek       11 JW                   1:20.10    1:21.29  
       36.27  1:21.29                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ong, Ashley               14 JW                   1:04.80    1:03.84  
       28.95  1:03.84                                                      
  2 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW                   1:04.53    1:06.32  
       30.46  1:06.32                                                      
  3 Sheehan, Kailey           13 JW                   1:04.90    1:06.64  
       31.11  1:06.64                                                      
  4 Gebhard, Kristin          14 TVAC                 1:06.48    1:06.66  
       30.54  1:06.66                                                      
  5 Babici, Briana            13 JW                   1:05.21    1:08.49  
       30.84  1:08.49                                                      
  6 Bansky, Sarah             13 JW                   1:11.89    1:09.41  
       32.61  1:09.41                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Farquhar, Jenna           13 Pheasant Run         1:15.11    1:15.34  
       34.52  1:15.34                                                      
  2 Messina, Genevieve        13 Pheasant Run              NT    1:16.17  
       35.11  1:16.17                                                      
  3 Bent, Sarah               13 JW                   1:17.20    1:17.08  
       36.89  1:17.08                                                      
  3 Polomsky, Anna Katherine  13 WAVE                 1:17.88    1:17.08  
       34.39  1:17.08                                                      
  5 Cortright, Karli          14 Pheasant Run         1:13.72    1:17.94  
       36.72  1:17.94                                                      
  6 Basewitz, Fiona           13 Pheasant Run         1:18.92    1:18.01  
       36.00  1:18.01                                                      
  7 Rivenburgh, Leah          14 JW                   1:23.60    1:21.20  
       36.83  1:21.20                                                      
  8 Colclasure, Mia           14 Pheasant Run         1:23.22    1:24.95  
  9 Narkiewicz, Lara          14 WAVE                      NT    1:27.83  
       37.37  1:27.83                                                      
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Simms, Aidan              14 JW                   1:00.45    1:00.05  
       28.88  1:00.05                                                      
  2 Derivaux, Chris           14 JW                   1:01.01    1:01.59  
       28.95  1:01.59                                                      
  3 Vizzard, Sean             13 JW                   1:06.48    1:09.04  
       32.34  1:09.04                                                      
  4 Gutekunst, Jack           13 JW                   1:07.05    1:09.89  
       33.11  1:09.89                                                      
  5 McKenna, Sean             14 JW                   1:03.04    1:09.94  
       33.00  1:09.94                                                      
  6 Rosenthal, Zack           14 JW                   1:05.54    1:09.99  
       32.92  1:09.99                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Carroll, Joey             14 JW                   1:08.49    1:05.99  
  2 Balint, George            14 WAVE                 1:07.86    1:08.16  
       31.35  1:08.16                                                      
  3 Turley, Alex              14 JW                   1:09.38    1:09.89  
       34.03  1:09.89                                                      
  4 Orr, Harrison             13 JW                   1:09.09    1:09.92  
  5 Nguyen, James             14 JW                   1:08.90    1:10.36  
       32.99  1:10.36                                                      
  6 Bocaj, Gabe               14 JW                   1:10.98    1:12.18  
       33.92  1:12.18                                                      
  7 Jellig, Conor             13 JW                   1:09.54    1:12.39  
       35.40  1:12.39                                                      
  8 Christou, Alex            13 JW                   1:13.86    1:12.91  
       33.66  1:12.91                                                      
  9 Patil, Om                 13 JW                   1:27.61    1:27.53  
       41.71  1:27.53                                                      
 10 Lee, Max                  13 JW                   1:26.26    1:28.43  
       40.29  1:28.43                                                      
 11 Clark, Andrew             14 JW                   1:37.34    1:29.33  
       41.70  1:29.33                                                      
 12 Le, Austin                13 JW                   1:31.21    1:32.59  
       42.57  1:32.59                                                      
 13 Humphreys, Cameron        13 Pheasant Run         1:34.08    1:34.83  
       43.67  1:34.83                                                      
 14 Yang, Rain                13 JW                   1:44.48    1:39.05  
       45.89  1:39.05                                                      
 15 Jang, William             13 JW                   1:55.69    1:42.70  
       48.01  1:42.70                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Neely, Maddy              12 JW                   1:08.39    1:08.26  
       31.69  1:08.26                                                      
  2 Kaczorowski, Gabby        12 JW                   1:11.18    1:09.12  
       32.41  1:09.12                                                      
  3 Wiley, Jade               12 GPAC                 1:08.44    1:10.01  
       33.19  1:10.01                                                      
  4 Albuquerque, Alicia       11 JW                   1:09.66    1:10.06  
       32.23  1:10.06                                                      
  5 Whitehead, De'Jah         12 SSC                  1:10.17    1:12.70  
       35.37  1:12.70                                                      
  6 Moyer, Ava                11 JW                   1:14.24    1:17.24  
       36.53  1:17.24                                                      
  7 Burghardt, Olivia         12 JW                   1:18.50    1:18.13  
       35.94  1:18.13                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Shifflett, Ella           12 SSC                       NT    1:11.32  
       31.75  1:11.32                                                      
  2 Wright, Amelia            11 JW                   1:24.83    1:15.50  
       34.62  1:15.50                                                      
  3 Fahy, Kaitlyn             11 JW                        NT    1:21.58  
       37.08  1:21.58                                                      
  4 Fernandes, Catherine      12 JW                   1:22.75    1:22.29  
       37.50  1:22.29                                                      
  5 McKeon, Keira             12 JW                   1:34.81    1:30.08  
       42.36  1:30.08                                                      
  6 Mills, Capri              12 JW                   1:38.32    1:34.82  
       44.84  1:34.82                                                      
 -- Denn, Lily                11 WAVE                      NT         DQ  
 -- Peifer, Ava               11 JW                        NT         DQ  
       38.22       DQ                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Lash, Daniel              11 SSC                  1:09.31    1:09.04  
       34.16  1:09.04                                                      
  2 Sheehan, Braden           11 JW                   1:09.40    1:09.25  
       32.67  1:09.25                                                      
  3 Reihl, Alexander          11 WAVE                 1:10.01    1:11.26  
       35.24  1:11.26                                                      
  4 Schwartz, Dov             12 JW                   1:11.91    1:13.06  
       33.61  1:13.06                                                      
  5 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW                   1:13.31    1:16.14  
       35.00  1:16.14                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Yoon, Grant               12 JW                        NT    1:17.64  
       36.74  1:17.64                                                      
  2 Denn, Luke                12 WAVE                      NT    1:26.61  
       37.74  1:26.61                                                      
  3 Staniszewski, Darek       11 JW                   1:32.69    1:28.77  
       40.19  1:28.77                                                      
  4 Albert, Ethan             12 Pheasant Run         1:23.89    1:32.27  
       41.44  1:32.27                                                      
  5 Antonelli, Tony           11 JW                   1:39.68    1:33.76  
  6 Phillips, Ian             11 JW                   1:34.13    1:34.82  
       41.73  1:34.82                                                      
  7 Dec, Sebastian            11 JW                   1:33.50    1:38.05  
       45.75  1:38.05                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Mullin, Sydney            13 JW                   2:55.32    2:44.23  
       38.70  1:22.00  2:03.89  2:44.23                                    
  2 Cotton, Lauren            14 JW                   2:52.88    2:52.47  
       38.91           2:07.67  2:52.47                                    
  3 Short, Gianna             13 Northeast Swimmi     2:49.15    2:56.59  
       34.75  2:56.59                                                      
  4 Polomsky, Anna Katherine  13 WAVE                 2:58.89    2:56.60  
       39.26  1:23.23  2:09.57  2:56.60                                    
  5 Wait, Morgan              13 JW                   2:57.22    2:59.26  
       41.30  1:27.31  2:13.66  2:59.26                                    
C - Division  
  1 Pham, Helena              13 JW                   3:04.18    3:00.90  
       41.84  1:28.15  3:00.90                                             
  2 Yang, Chelsea             13 JW                   3:02.83    3:09.52  
       44.01  1:31.79  2:20.21  3:09.52                                    
  3 Walsh, Shannon            13 WAVE                 3:22.87    3:18.48  
       43.52  1:33.90  2:26.89  3:18.48                                    
  4 Fisher, Lucy              14 Pheasant Run         3:11.55    3:24.19  
       46.08  1:38.11  3:24.19                                             
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Xia, Peter                13 JW                   2:33.34    2:31.55  
       35.39  1:13.89  1:53.45  2:31.55                                    
  2 Balint, George            14 WAVE                 2:43.50    2:43.83  
       36.17  1:18.57  2:01.07  2:43.83                                    
  3 Balint, Phil              13 WAVE                 2:47.27    2:49.26  
       37.75  1:20.42  2:04.22  2:49.26                                    
C - Division  
  1 Sparks, Ryan              13 JW                   2:53.23    2:51.92  
       39.20  1:22.29  2:07.71  2:51.92                                    
  2 Orr, Harrison             13 JW                   2:52.62    2:52.96  
       40.38  1:25.10  2:52.96                                             
  3 Vizzard, Sean             13 JW                   2:55.48    2:54.21  
       40.37  1:25.64  2:09.77  2:54.21                                    
  4 Turley, Alex              14 JW                   2:57.49    2:57.57  
       41.73  1:27.81  2:13.80  2:57.57                                    
  5 Tonelli, John             13 JW                   2:57.70    2:58.36  
       40.56  1:26.21  2:12.27  2:58.36                                    
  6 Jellig, Conor             13 JW                   3:05.98    3:05.00  
       43.99           2:19.05  3:05.00                                    
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Merch, Angela             12 JW                   2:53.59    2:49.27  
       39.27  1:23.31  2:07.42  2:49.27                                    
  2 Neely, Abby               11 JW                   2:49.30    2:49.57  
       38.80  1:22.55  2:06.89  2:49.57                                    
  3 Kaczorowski, Gabby        12 JW                   3:06.28    2:56.56  
       40.28  1:25.77  2:11.77  2:56.56                                    
  4 Willard, Campbell         11 JW                   2:53.99    3:02.73  
       42.15  1:28.45  2:16.26  3:02.73                                    
C - Division  
  1 Gagnon, Kat               12 JW                   3:12.55    2:58.91  
       41.62  1:26.85  2:14.97  2:58.91                                    
  2 McKeon, Keira             12 JW                   3:12.94    3:14.83  
       45.53  1:34.90  2:26.00  3:14.83                                    
  3 Dimter, Emma              11 JW                   3:12.87    3:17.12  
       43.08  1:33.16  3:17.12                                             
  4 O'Day, Heather            11 JW                   3:17.89    3:20.36  
       47.03  1:38.58  2:31.14  3:20.36                                    
  5 Borzillo, Ava             11 JW                   3:33.52    3:42.00  
       49.65  1:47.55  2:46.53  3:42.00                                    
  6 Straub, Cassie            11 JW                   3:56.27    3:50.11  
       55.36  1:54.64  2:52.27  3:50.11                                    
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Juhasz, Joshua            12 WAC                  2:52.07    2:53.04  
       40.51  1:25.29  2:10.38  2:53.04                                    
C - Division  
  1 Li, Sean                  11 JW                   3:19.06    3:21.03  
       46.69  1:38.89  2:31.60  3:21.03                                    
  2 Smith, Ryan               11 DST                       NT    3:30.30  
       49.24  1:42.17  2:36.07  3:30.30                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Neely, Maddy              12 JW                     33.01      31.40  
  2 Bockrath, Rachel          11 WAC                    31.64      32.15  
  3 Gagnon, Kat               12 JW                     32.53      32.25  
  4 Welsh, Ella               12 GPAC                   32.27      32.57  
  5 Merch, Angela             12 JW                     32.62      32.81  
  6 Levensten, Sydney         12 SSC                    32.99      32.84  
  7 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW                     32.07      33.17  
  8 Ostaszewski, Claire       12 WAVE                   33.01      33.56  
  9 Yu, Sharon                12 JW                     34.41      33.88  
 10 Shifflett, Ella           12 SSC                    32.91      33.96  
 11 Teng, Sarah               12 JW                     33.68      34.02  
 12 Albuquerque, Alicia       11 JW                     33.55      34.25  
 13 Moyer, Ava                11 JW                     33.08      34.26  
 14 Adams, Heather            12 JW                     33.36      34.51  
 15 Kuball, Lilliana          11 JW                     34.25      34.91  
 16 Neely, Abby               11 JW                     35.21      34.95  
 17 Bocaj, Julia              12 JW                     34.10      35.42  
 18 Foley, Caroline           12 JW                     35.93      35.87  
 19 Dimter, Emma              11 JW                     34.24      36.66  
 20 Polomsky, Lauren          11 WAVE                   35.85      36.70  
C - Division  
  1 Gramigna, Emily           12 JW                     36.79      35.73  
  2 Tonelli, Evangelia        11 JW                     36.90      36.30  
  3 Beggs, Christina          11 JW                     37.12      36.79  
  4 Szumski, Caitlyn          12 Northeast Swimmi       36.25      37.34  
  5 McKeon, Keira             12 JW                     37.37      37.94  
  6 Ellis, Lilli              12 JW                     38.58      38.18  
  7 Minos, Gabby              12 JW                     38.39      38.42  
  8 O'Day, Kerry              11 JW                     40.67      39.19  
  9 Mills, Capri              12 JW                     39.47      39.88  
 10 Mountain, Sophia          11 WAVE                   39.89      40.70  
 11 Peterson, Gracie          11 WAVE                   39.59      40.82  
 12 Burns, Marissa            12 TVAC                   41.71      40.84  
 13 Wells, Izzy               12 JW                        NT      41.27  
 14 Soboleva, Liza            11 UN                     45.67      43.26  
 15 Schneider, Kenzie         11 JW                     44.85      46.61  
 16 Davis, Senni              11 JW                        NT      47.81  
 17 Manem, Gowri              11 JW                     49.30      47.84  
 18 Straub, Cassie            11 JW                     53.19      50.84  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Whartenby, Miller         12 JW                     31.38      31.46  
  2 Juhasz, Joshua            12 WAC                    31.53      32.01  
  3 Redding, Zachary          12 WAC                    31.53      32.13  
  4 Moyer, JD                 11 JW                     31.69      32.51  
  5 Luetke, Jonah             12 Pheasant Run           32.61      33.19  
  6 Rosenthal, Ryan           12 JW                     34.18      33.41  
  7 Turley, Ben               11 JW                     33.06      33.70  
  8 Reihl, Alexander          11 WAVE                   31.95      33.72  
  9 Mehta, Nikhilesh          11 JW                     34.64      33.89  
 10 Schwartz, Dov             12 JW                     32.31      34.27  
 11 Giegerich, Rocco          12 WAVE                   33.25      34.71  
 12 Derivaux, Charles         11 JW                     34.71      34.98  
 13 Gagner, Owen              11 JW                     33.55      35.26  
 14 Turley, Ethan             11 JW                     35.68      36.60  
 15 Farkas, Andrew            12 JW                     34.65      36.63  
C - Division  
  1 Thomason, Sam             12 Pheasant Run              NT      38.46  
  2 Li, Sean                  11 JW                     39.71      38.77  
  3 Yoon, Grant               12 JW                     39.99      39.29  
  4 Androsov, Max             11 UN                     43.95      39.44  
  5 Pasquini, Nicky           12 JW                     40.00      41.82  
  6 Albert, Ethan             12 Pheasant Run           40.87      43.76  
  7 Kang, Edward              12 JW                        NT      46.32  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Shaw, Brianna             14 JW                   2:02.95    2:05.36  
       29.38  1:01.06  1:33.21  2:05.36                                    
  2 Ong, Ashley               14 JW                   2:07.88    2:06.46  
       28.91  1:00.35  1:33.83  2:06.46                                    
  3 Mullin, Sydney            13 JW                   2:13.96    2:07.49  
       29.41  1:02.11  1:36.16  2:07.49                                    
  4 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW                   2:04.61    2:07.90  
       29.71  1:02.16  1:35.56  2:07.90                                    
  5 Bansky, Sarah             13 JW                   2:08.75    2:08.49  
       30.08  1:02.76  1:36.02  2:08.49                                    
  6 Wait, Morgan              13 JW                   2:18.30    2:16.11  
       31.28  1:05.00  1:40.85  2:16.11                                    
  7 Babici, Briana            13 JW                   2:14.31    2:19.20  
       31.45  1:07.02  1:43.30  2:19.20                                    
C - Division  
  1 Bent, Sarah               13 JW                   2:27.47    2:22.12  
       33.49  1:11.12  1:47.84  2:22.12                                    
  2 Denn, Maisy               14 WAVE                      NT    2:26.28  
       32.37  1:10.21  1:49.46  2:26.28                                    
  3 Cotton, Lauren            14 JW                   2:36.80    2:27.20  
       34.37  1:12.61  1:52.12  2:27.20                                    
  4 Tonghini, Elliana         13 JW                   2:39.70    2:28.88  
       35.24  1:13.49  1:52.29  2:28.88                                    
  5 Short, Gianna             13 Northeast Swimmi     2:23.64    2:29.34  
       31.41  1:09.66  1:49.49  2:29.34                                    
  6 Silvers, Kaitlyn          14 DST                  2:24.11    2:32.89  
       33.75  1:12.97  1:53.28  2:32.89                                    
  7 Basewitz, Fiona           13 Pheasant Run         2:30.74    2:35.41  
       33.63  1:13.95  1:56.45  2:35.41                                    
  8 Colclasure, Mia           14 Pheasant Run         2:44.83    2:39.61  
       34.63  1:14.71  2:39.61                                             
  9 Lee, Anya                 14 JW                   2:44.22    2:42.50  
       35.21  1:15.95  1:57.20  2:42.50                                    
 10 Foley, Maggie             13 JW                   2:37.96    2:46.79  
       34.71  1:14.26  1:56.89  2:46.79                                    
 11 Narkiewicz, Lara          14 WAVE                      NT    3:05.28  
       37.05  1:24.54  3:05.28                                             
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Taylor, Andrew            14 WAVE                 1:58.03    1:58.90  
       27.55    58.00  1:29.39  1:58.90                                    
  2 Derivaux, Chris           14 JW                   1:58.52    2:00.59  
       27.72    58.67  1:29.70  2:00.59                                    
  3 Simms, Aidan              14 JW                   2:01.74    2:06.35  
       29.07  1:00.71  1:33.24  2:06.35                                    
  4 McKenna, Sean             14 JW                   2:01.41    2:06.55  
              1:01.66  1:34.69  2:06.55                                    
  5 Vizzard, Sean             13 JW                   2:02.37    2:06.68  
       29.65  1:02.39  1:35.53  2:06.68                                    
  6 Bocaj, Gabe               14 JW                   2:08.69    2:07.42  
       29.59  1:02.11  1:35.02  2:07.42                                    
  7 Hsiao, Andrew             14 JW                   2:07.87    2:08.26  
       30.15  1:02.25  1:35.34  2:08.26                                    
  8 Orr, Harrison             13 JW                   2:09.02    2:09.66  
       30.39  1:03.59  1:37.11  2:09.66                                    
  9 Turley, Alex              14 JW                   2:11.72    2:14.01  
       30.43  1:04.54  1:39.56  2:14.01                                    
 10 Jellig, Conor             13 JW                   2:09.57    2:15.64  
       31.10  1:06.07  1:41.17  2:15.64                                    
 11 Gutekunst, Jack           13 JW                   2:13.91    2:19.96  
       31.84  1:07.65  1:44.38  2:19.96                                    
C - Division  
  1 Nasielski, Michael        13 JW                   2:17.83    2:15.80  
       31.23  1:06.63  1:42.30  2:15.80                                    
  2 Christou, Alex            13 JW                   2:22.23    2:16.10  
       31.36  1:06.92  1:42.34  2:16.10                                    
  3 Burrola, Tristan          14 Pheasant Run              NT    2:37.08  
              1:10.19  2:37.08                                             
  4 Humphreys, Cameron        13 Pheasant Run         2:41.96    2:46.04  
              1:18.76  2:03.26  2:46.04                                    
  5 Lee, Max                  13 JW                   2:45.99    2:50.42  
       35.76  1:18.79  2:04.25  2:50.42                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Adams, Heather            12 JW                   2:11.34    2:12.32  
       30.51  1:04.37  1:38.77  2:12.32                                    
  2 Wiley, Jade               12 GPAC                 2:11.51    2:13.22  
       31.18  1:05.07  1:39.58  2:13.22                                    
  3 Wright, Amelia            11 JW                   2:13.46    2:13.60  
       30.53  1:04.66  1:39.68  2:13.60                                    
  4 Kaczorowski, Gabby        12 JW                   2:11.40    2:15.83  
       31.63  1:06.29  1:41.79  2:15.83                                    
  5 Whitehead, De'Jah         12 SSC                  2:11.75    2:16.76  
C - Division  
  1 Green, Julia              12 JW                   2:47.74    2:44.82  
       36.57  1:19.43  2:02.49  2:44.82                                    
  2 Pazan, Evelyn             12 Pheasant Run              NT    2:50.47  
       36.85  1:19.37  2:06.04  2:50.47                                    
  3 Burns, Marissa            12 TVAC                 2:56.43    2:51.92  
       38.71  1:23.73  2:09.78  2:51.92                                    
  4 Schneider, Kenzie         11 JW                   3:20.68    2:59.57  
       40.25  2:59.57                                                      
  5 Denn, Lily                11 WAVE                      NT    3:03.42  
       39.91  1:27.16  2:15.23  3:03.42                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Whartenby, Miller         12 JW                   2:14.06    2:10.00  
       29.96  1:03.85  1:38.15  2:10.00                                    
  2 Redding, Zachary          12 WAC                  2:09.06    2:10.46  
       29.61  1:03.40  1:38.37  2:10.46                                    
  3 Lash, Daniel              11 SSC                  2:11.76    2:12.85  
       32.68  1:07.33  1:41.81  2:12.85                                    
  4 Sheehan, Braden           11 JW                   2:16.97    2:21.49  
       32.43  1:08.61  1:45.80  2:21.49                                    
  5 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW                   2:18.03    2:24.40  
       31.78  1:09.28  1:47.70  2:24.40                                    
C - Division  
  1 Denn, Luke                12 WAVE                      NT    2:21.69  
       31.16  1:07.67  1:46.07  2:21.69                                    
  2 Antonelli, Nicky          11 JW                   2:40.68    2:32.57  
       35.05  2:32.57                                                      
  3 Farkas, Andrew            12 JW                   2:42.78    2:33.18  
       34.44  1:14.59  1:55.52  2:33.18                                    
  4 Phillips, Ian             11 JW                   2:40.46    2:37.95  
       37.30  1:18.93  2:00.08  2:37.95                                    
  5 Turley, Ethan             11 JW                   2:43.33    2:38.56  
       36.00  1:16.53  1:59.05  2:38.56                                    
  6 Antonelli, Tony           11 JW                   2:39.61    2:39.43  
              1:18.75  2:00.89  2:39.43                                    
  7 Staniszewski, Marek       11 JW                   3:15.48    2:58.09  
                       2:14.47  2:58.09                                    
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ong, Ashley               14 JW                   5:00.53    5:00.13  
       30.04  1:05.48           2:22.41  3:07.83  3:53.11  4:27.32  5:00.13
C - Division  
  1 Pham, Helena              13 JW                   5:50.66    5:55.21  
              1:21.90                    3:43.84  5:55.21                  
  2 Lee, Anya                 14 JW                        NT    6:11.98  
       36.46           2:14.81  2:59.83  3:53.09  4:45.48  5:29.30  6:11.98
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Carroll, Joey             14 JW                   4:59.57    5:05.38  
                       1:48.50  2:25.98  3:10.60           4:29.39  5:05.38
C - Division  
  1 Xia, Peter                13 JW                        NT    4:50.68  
       32.46  1:09.21  1:46.18  2:24.21  3:04.00  3:44.91  4:18.48  4:50.68
  2 Nasielski, Michael        13 JW                   5:51.13    5:32.28  
       37.30  1:23.74  2:08.42  2:52.11  3:34.21  4:18.35  5:32.28         
  3 Sparks, Ryan              13 JW                        NT    5:39.77  
       36.84  1:22.68           2:50.63  3:36.71  4:22.23  5:01.12  5:39.77
  4 Tonelli, John             13 JW                        NT    5:45.63  
       41.20  1:31.95           2:54.04  3:41.10  4:29.90  5:09.54  5:45.63
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Willard, Campbell         11 JW                   5:33.87    5:34.82  
       38.07           2:03.87  2:46.84  3:34.19  4:21.09  4:58.49  5:34.82
C - Division  
  1 Yerkes, Sammy             11 JW                        NT    5:12.19  
       34.50  1:12.33  1:50.18  2:29.39  3:14.59  3:59.16  4:36.14  5:12.19
  2 Moyer, Ava                11 JW                        NT    5:48.65  
              1:23.52  2:06.26  2:48.41  3:39.06  4:29.63  5:09.96  5:48.65
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moyer, JD                 11 JW                        NT    5:15.02  
       33.45  1:08.72  1:49.22  2:28.50  3:16.19  4:04.40  4:40.99  5:15.02
  2 Smith, Ryan               11 DST                       NT    5:51.49  
       39.27  1:26.18  2:09.77  2:52.33  3:46.72  4:39.85  5:15.72  5:51.49
  3 Rixham, Jacob             12 WAVE                      NT    6:35.27  
       41.50           2:27.88  3:20.67  4:15.13  5:08.70  5:52.96  6:35.27
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Gozdan, Madison           10 JW                   1:21.70    1:19.23  
       39.05  1:19.23                                                      
  2 Poblador, Lianne          10 JW                   1:20.39    1:20.03  
       35.77  1:20.03                                                      
  3 Longo, Mia                10 JW                   1:27.57    1:20.39  
       35.31  1:20.39                                                      
  4 Dalumpines, Angel         10 JW                   1:20.59    1:20.41  
       37.26  1:20.41                                                      
  5 Suleski, Kyra             10 JW                   1:20.28    1:21.36  
       36.98  1:21.36                                                      
  6 Treglia, Megan             9 JW                   1:27.71    1:25.52  
       39.58  1:25.52                                                      
  7 Miller, Amelia             9 GRA                  1:31.90    1:28.31  
       42.02  1:28.31                                                      
  8 Cohen, Sarah               9 JW                   1:28.94    1:30.13  
       39.80  1:30.13                                                      
  9 Doppler, Olivia           10 Pheasant Run         1:30.48    1:30.48  
       44.77  1:30.48                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Vinod, Aaditi             10 JW                   1:34.14    1:33.60  
       44.13  1:33.60                                                      
  2 Tonghini, Isabella        10 JW                   2:05.61    1:35.10  
       40.09  1:35.10                                                      
  3 Kouser, Kaitlyn            9 JW                   1:35.74    1:36.39  
       44.84  1:36.39                                                      
  4 Barbich, Eva               9 Pheasant Run         1:40.23    1:36.62  
       49.03  1:36.62                                                      
  5 Wagner, Kaitlyn           10 JW                   1:36.12    1:37.96  
       45.53  1:37.96                                                      
  6 Emmert, Abby               9 JW                   1:34.38    1:39.35  
       44.88  1:39.35                                                      
  7 Branscom, Raya             9 JW                   1:44.32    1:43.84  
       46.77  1:43.84                                                      
  8 Li, Erin                   9 JW                   1:51.11    1:43.90  
  9 Cygan, Claire              9 Pheasant Run              NT    1:47.50  
       50.58  1:47.50                                                      
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Wright, Bennett            9 JW                   1:19.19    1:17.40  
       34.89  1:17.40                                                      
  2 Langrehr, Ryan            10 WAC                  1:19.02    1:17.59  
       36.73  1:17.59                                                      
  3 Hill, Andrew              10 Pheasant Run         1:25.49    1:21.70  
       38.88  1:21.70                                                      
  4 Pasquini, Alex             9 JW                   1:22.32    1:23.22  
       38.27  1:23.22                                                      
  5 Wilkinson, Thomas          9 Pheasant Run         1:23.62    1:23.75  
       38.09  1:23.75                                                      
  6 Yurkewicz, Alex           10 JW                   1:23.46    1:24.22  
       37.98  1:24.22                                                      
  7 DeSumma, Trevor           10 JW                   1:25.14    1:24.56  
       38.21  1:24.56                                                      
  8 Emmert, David             10 JW                   1:24.06    1:24.71  
       38.86  1:24.71                                                      
  9 Kim, Joshua                9 JW                   1:23.17    1:27.67  
 10 Dec, Bartek                9 JW                   1:28.50    1:30.18  
       41.95  1:30.18                                                      
 11 Romano, Paul               9 WAVE                 1:30.31    1:32.74  
       42.90  1:32.74                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Yang, Noah                10 JW                        NT    1:36.78  
  2 Moon, Peter                9 JW                   1:39.87    1:38.49  
       48.01  1:38.49                                                      
  3 Martone, Luke             10 JW                   1:37.04    1:40.43  
  4 Raue, Colin               10 JW                   1:33.62    1:40.69  
  5 Buck, Tristan              9 JW                        NT    1:45.23  
       43.43  1:45.23                                                      
  6 Kover, Nate               10 JW                        NT    1:51.28  
       53.54  1:51.28                                                      
  7 Dobleman, Landon          10 JW                   1:58.93    1:57.42  
     1:00.26  1:57.42                                                      
  8 Delega, Kevin              9 JW                        NT    1:58.73  
       57.63  1:58.73                                                      
 -- Gagner, Quinn              9 JW                   1:32.58         DQ  
       43.00       DQ                                                      
 -- Delega, Alex               9 JW                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Poulathas, Katerina       13 JW                   1:07.58    1:07.57  
       33.52  1:07.57                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Mesisca, Kelly            17 Pheasant Run              NT    1:08.66  
       32.38  1:08.66                                                      
  2 Bellington, Kylie         13 JW                   1:15.27    1:15.02  
  3 Poulathas, Demi           15 JW                   1:14.97    1:17.57  
       36.73  1:17.57                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Christou, Anthony         16 JW                   1:02.32    1:01.37  
       30.07  1:01.37                                                      
  2 Thompson, Robbie          15 JW                   1:01.99    1:01.95  
       30.66  1:01.95                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Arzillo, Jay              15 JW                   1:05.96    1:05.06  
       31.82  1:05.06                                                      
  2 Foley, Kevin              15 JW                   1:07.65    1:05.16  
       31.88  1:05.16                                                      
  3 Wiese, Aaron              17 Pheasant Run              NT    1:12.79  
       35.76  1:12.79                                                      
  4 Le, Dan                   15 JW                   1:32.74    1:32.23  
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Wittenberg, Tori           9 ECCC                 1:18.71    1:17.12  
       37.30  1:17.12                                                      
  2 Longo, Mia                10 JW                   1:20.41    1:17.61  
       37.62  1:17.61                                                      
  3 Suleski, Kyra             10 JW                   1:18.47    1:18.34  
       37.92  1:18.34                                                      
  4 Gozdan, Madison           10 JW                   1:21.07    1:20.92  
  5 Dalumpines, Angel         10 JW                   1:23.22    1:23.28  
       39.49  1:23.28                                                      
  6 Poblador, Lianne          10 JW                   1:23.23    1:24.84  
  7 Treglia, Megan             9 JW                   1:29.39    1:27.18  
  8 Miller, Amelia             9 GRA                  1:28.01    1:31.91  
  9 Wagner, Kaitlyn           10 JW                   1:31.62    1:34.19  
 10 Emmert, Abby               9 JW                   1:32.27    1:36.58  
       45.38  1:36.58                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Walsh, Kelly              10 WAVE                 1:35.87    1:29.89  
       43.26  1:29.89                                                      
  2 Tobias, Julia             10 Pheasant Run         1:34.04    1:31.36  
       44.36  1:31.36                                                      
  3 Vinod, Aaditi             10 JW                        NT    1:32.11  
  4 Li, Erin                   9 JW                   1:49.56    1:39.80  
  5 Branscom, Raya             9 JW                   1:41.54    1:42.29  
       49.78  1:42.29                                                      
  6 Doppler, Olivia           10 Pheasant Run         1:37.90    1:42.50  
       48.43  1:42.50                                                      
  7 Cygan, Claire              9 Pheasant Run         1:50.73    1:44.46  
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Broadbelt, Colin          10 JW                   1:18.55    1:16.15  
  2 Yurkewicz, Alex           10 JW                   1:23.80    1:24.78  
       41.65  1:24.78                                                      
  3 Emmert, David             10 JW                   1:28.08    1:26.30  
  4 Wilkinson, Thomas          9 Pheasant Run         1:29.85    1:27.29  
       42.34  1:27.29                                                      
  5 DeSumma, Trevor           10 JW                   1:28.94    1:31.27  
C - Division  
  1 Romano, Paul               9 WAVE                 1:34.19    1:30.98  
  2 Buck, Tristan              9 JW                        NT    1:34.43  
  3 Yang, Noah                10 JW                   1:40.41    1:34.65  
       47.43  1:34.65                                                      
  4 Mountain, Julian           9 WAVE                 1:41.51    1:36.27  
  5 Moon, Peter                9 JW                   1:35.56    1:37.21  
 
Event 87  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Poulathas, Katerina       13 JW                     58.84      59.15  
       28.55    59.15                                                      
  2 Mesisca, Kelly            17 Pheasant Run         1:00.83    1:03.49  
       30.14  1:03.49                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Poulathas, Demi           15 JW                   1:05.69    1:06.33  
       31.22  1:06.33                                                      
  2 Bellington, Kylie         13 JW                   1:12.50    1:13.26  
       33.82  1:13.26                                                      
 
Event 88  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Thompson, Robbie          15 JW                     53.66      54.52  
       26.56    54.52                                                      
  2 Christou, Anthony         16 JW                     54.31      58.04  
       27.85    58.04                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Wiese, Aaron              17 Pheasant Run         1:00.01      59.76  
       28.15    59.76                                                      
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Dalumpines, Angel         10 JW                   1:10.85    1:09.69  
       32.51  1:09.69                                                      
  2 Suleski, Kyra             10 JW                   1:13.09    1:11.13  
       34.15  1:11.13                                                      
  3 Poblador, Lianne          10 JW                   1:14.00    1:11.25  
       34.06  1:11.25                                                      
  4 Longo, Mia                10 JW                   1:11.54    1:13.87  
       34.94  1:13.87                                                      
  5 Gozdan, Madison           10 JW                   1:13.62    1:15.00  
       35.57  1:15.00                                                      
  6 Walsh, Kelly              10 WAVE                 1:15.71    1:18.18  
       37.20  1:18.18                                                      
  7 Fisher, Paige             10 GRA                  1:16.41    1:19.32  
       38.47  1:19.32                                                      
  8 Treglia, Megan             9 JW                   1:19.32    1:19.78  
       38.60  1:19.78                                                      
  9 Doppler, Olivia           10 Pheasant Run         1:17.52    1:20.83  
       39.58  1:20.83                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Tobias, Julia             10 Pheasant Run         1:21.62    1:20.81  
       39.25  1:20.81                                                      
  2 Vinod, Aaditi             10 JW                   1:27.06    1:25.89  
       42.25  1:25.89                                                      
  3 Tonghini, Isabella        10 JW                   1:43.91    1:28.09  
       40.42  1:28.09                                                      
  4 Emmert, Abby               9 JW                   1:24.38    1:31.66  
  5 Anton, Lauren              9 JW                   1:35.09    1:31.67  
       42.85  1:31.67                                                      
  6 Barbich, Eva               9 Pheasant Run              NT    1:31.82  
       43.36  1:31.82                                                      
  7 Cygan, Claire              9 Pheasant Run         1:32.81    1:32.77  
       44.13  1:32.77                                                      
  8 Branscom, Raya             9 JW                   1:42.40    1:38.99  
       46.21  1:38.99                                                      
  9 Li, Erin                   9 JW                   1:42.24    1:43.56  
 10 Righetti, Sophia           9 TVAC                 1:48.64    1:56.94  
       53.81  1:56.94                                                      
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Broadbelt, Colin          10 JW                   1:09.14    1:07.26  
       32.98  1:07.26                                                      
  2 Langrehr, Ryan            10 WAC                  1:09.50    1:07.65  
       32.74  1:07.65                                                      
  3 Jefferson, Teddy          10 WAC                  1:15.69    1:12.26  
       34.17  1:12.26                                                      
  4 Hill, Andrew              10 Pheasant Run         1:12.54    1:12.36  
       34.44  1:12.36                                                      
  5 Pasquini, Alex             9 JW                   1:18.29    1:17.34  
       36.50  1:17.34                                                      
  6 Wilkinson, Thomas          9 Pheasant Run         1:15.76    1:17.92  
       36.11  1:17.92                                                      
  7 Romano, Paul               9 WAVE                 1:17.87    1:22.32  
  8 DeSumma, Trevor           10 JW                   1:18.68    1:28.50  
       41.07  1:28.50                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Martone, Luke             10 JW                   1:27.88    1:26.08  
       39.52  1:26.08                                                      
  2 Dec, Bartek                9 JW                   1:23.17    1:26.87  
       40.17  1:26.87                                                      
  3 Buck, Tristan              9 JW                   1:30.37    1:27.84  
       42.20  1:27.84                                                      
  4 Yang, Noah                10 JW                   1:32.39    1:28.14  
       42.15  1:28.14                                                      
  5 Delega, Kevin              9 JW                   1:32.65    1:31.93  
       41.41  1:31.93                                                      
  6 Moon, Peter                9 JW                   1:43.46    1:34.36  
       44.27  1:34.36                                                      
  7 Raue, Colin               10 JW                   1:23.87    1:36.71  
  8 Delega, Alex               9 JW                        NT    1:54.81  
       49.53  1:54.81                                                      
 
Event 91  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Poulathas, Katerina       13 JW                   1:06.14    1:07.45  
       31.19  1:07.45                                                      
  2 Mesisca, Kelly            17 Pheasant Run         1:04.31    1:09.47  
       31.87  1:09.47                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Poulathas, Demi           15 JW                   1:15.43    1:14.96  
       35.41  1:14.96                                                      
  2 Bellington, Kylie         13 JW                   1:19.12    1:19.65  
       36.22  1:19.65                                                      
 
Event 92  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Arzillo, Jay              15 JW                   1:00.36      58.95  
       27.36    58.95                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Christou, Anthony         16 JW                   1:05.90    1:05.96  
       30.21  1:05.96                                                      
 
Event 93  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Miller, Amelia             9 GRA                  1:39.06    1:33.61  
       44.25  1:33.61                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Wagner, Kaitlyn           10 JW                   1:45.40    1:43.03  
       47.00  1:43.03                                                      
 
Event 94  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Yurkewicz, Alex           10 JW                   1:24.71    1:26.03  
       41.29  1:26.03                                                      
  2 Kim, Joshua                9 JW                   1:39.18    1:34.15  
       39.96  1:34.15                                                      
  3 Dec, Bartek                9 JW                   1:35.36    1:35.44  
       44.90  1:35.44                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Mountain, Julian           9 WAVE                 1:46.81    1:42.91  
 -- Buck, Tristan              9 JW                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 96  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behm, Jack                10 JW                        NT    3:08.14  
       41.53  1:29.63  2:18.82  3:08.14                                    
  2 Kim, Joshua                9 JW                        NT    3:41.11  
       46.99  1:42.11  2:41.25  3:41.11                                    
 
Event 97  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Sparaco, Isabella         10 EMAC                   41.24      39.95  
  2 Suleski, Kyra             10 JW                     42.42      42.02  
  3 Fisher, Paige             10 GRA                    41.75      42.54  
  4 Dalumpines, Angel         10 JW                     42.62      43.78  
  5 Johnson, Karla             9 Pheasant Run           44.87      44.19  
  6 Poblador, Lianne          10 JW                     44.48      45.77  
  7 Barbich, Eva               9 Pheasant Run           46.45      47.44  
  8 Doppler, Olivia           10 Pheasant Run           44.72      47.53  
  9 Walsh, Kelly              10 WAVE                   47.28      47.75  
 10 Longo, Mia                10 JW                     46.54      48.42  
C - Division  
  1 Anton, Lauren              9 JW                        NT      50.31  
  2 Vinod, Aaditi             10 JW                     50.18      50.37  
  3 Wagner, Kaitlyn           10 JW                     52.49      52.45  
  4 Li, Erin                   9 JW                     52.84      53.40  
  5 Branscom, Raya             9 JW                     55.86      53.93  
  6 Tonghini, Isabella        10 JW                        NT      56.78  
  7 Cygan, Claire              9 Pheasant Run         1:06.72    1:04.74  
 -- Righetti, Sophia           9 TVAC                 1:00.51         DQ  
 -- Schwager, Breanna          9 Pheasant Run         1:05.26         DQ  
 
Event 98  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Jefferson, Teddy          10 WAC                    42.90      43.18  
  2 Langrehr, Ryan            10 WAC                    43.77      43.82  
  3 Hill, Andrew              10 Pheasant Run           45.21      43.92  
  4 Wright, Bennett            9 JW                     43.38      44.02  
  5 Pasquini, Alex             9 JW                     45.47      44.13  
  6 Strockoz, Jacob           10 THY                    42.32      44.16  
  7 Emmert, David             10 JW                     43.35      44.57  
  8 Raue, Colin               10 JW                     44.12      45.28  
  9 Dec, Bartek                9 JW                     47.28      49.49  
C - Division  
  1 Moon, Peter                9 JW                     50.44      50.10  
  2 Romano, Paul               9 WAVE                   47.63      50.85  
  3 Dobleman, Landon          10 JW                     53.68      53.83  
  4 Mountain, Julian           9 WAVE                   56.66      54.44  
 -- Delega, Kevin              9 JW                   1:04.73         DQ  
 -- Delega, Alex               9 JW                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 99  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Poulathas, Katerina       13 JW                   2:10.37    2:12.30  
       31.41  1:05.57  1:39.67  2:12.30                                    
C - Division  
  1 Poulathas, Demi           15 JW                   2:26.05    2:28.56  
       32.82  1:10.72  1:50.06  2:28.56                                    
 
Event 100  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Foley, Kevin              15 JW                   1:55.97    1:54.44  
       26.88    55.47  1:24.80  1:54.44                                    
  2 Christou, Anthony         16 JW                   2:01.35    2:03.98  
       27.86    59.22  1:31.44  2:03.98                                    
C - Division  
  1 Arzillo, Jay              15 JW                   2:17.44    2:04.87  
              1:01.80  2:04.93  2:04.87                                    
  2 Wiese, Aaron              17 Pheasant Run              NT    2:24.36  
       31.70  1:08.58  1:47.13  2:24.36                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Moore, Grace              10 WAC                  2:30.86    2:34.70  
              1:13.03  1:55.19  2:34.70                                    
  2 Treglia, Megan             9 JW                   2:56.82    3:01.69  
       39.77  1:27.49  2:15.74  3:01.69                                    
C - Division  
  1 Walsh, Kelly              10 WAVE                 3:12.95    2:48.51  
       38.11  1:22.32  2:04.96  2:48.51                                    
  2 Emmert, Abby               9 JW                   3:00.79    3:21.41  
       43.19  3:21.41                                                      
 
Event 102  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Wright, Bennett            9 JW                   2:31.15    2:29.80  
       34.39  1:12.05  1:51.97  2:29.80                                    
  2 Langrehr, Ryan            10 WAC                  2:30.68    2:33.28  
       34.30  1:14.05  1:55.33  2:33.28                                    
  3 Jefferson, Teddy          10 WAC                  2:31.13    2:37.84  
       35.29  1:16.05  2:37.84                                             
  4 Hill, Andrew              10 Pheasant Run         2:42.22    2:41.04  
       37.14           1:57.59  2:41.04                                    
  5 Emmert, David             10 JW                   2:44.34    2:48.09  
  6 Wilkinson, Thomas          9 Pheasant Run         2:49.67    2:51.59  
       38.91  1:24.07  2:09.15  2:51.59                                    
C - Division  
  1 Broadbelt, Colin          10 JW                   2:52.27    2:29.62  
       34.53  1:11.82  1:51.94  2:29.62                                    
  2 Strockoz, Jacob           10 THY                       NT    2:51.98  
       40.61  1:25.93  2:11.57  2:51.98                                    
  3 Kim, Joshua                9 JW                   2:51.29    2:55.68  
       37.40  1:23.14  2:09.20  2:55.68                                    
  4 Yurkewicz, Alex           10 JW                   3:28.63    2:56.76  
       42.13  1:29.00  2:15.49  2:56.76                                    
  5 Mountain, Julian           9 WAVE                 3:10.40    2:58.19  
  6 Gagner, Quinn              9 JW                   2:53.50    3:01.84  
       38.73  1:27.52  2:17.60  3:01.84                                    
  7 DeSumma, Trevor           10 JW                   3:25.24    3:06.03  
       42.47  1:30.16  2:19.79  3:06.03                                    
  8 Raue, Colin               10 JW                        NT    3:13.27  
       42.25  1:33.03  2:24.56  3:13.27                                    
  9 Yang, Noah                10 JW                        NT    3:15.16  
       43.59  1:34.52  3:15.16                                             
 
Event 104  Boys Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behm, Jack                10 JW                        NT    6:02.02  
       41.11  1:32.59  2:14.62  2:57.13  3:48.85  4:39.59  6:02.02