Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/27/2017 09:30 AM
                  2017 MA NPAC February Distance - 2/26/2017                   
                          NPAC February Distance meet                          
                               February 26, 2017                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andress, Alana G          15 PWAC-MA             19:15.55   18:35.55   20  
       29.41  1:01.26  1:34.02  2:06.74  2:39.51  3:12.94  3:46.28  4:19.77
     4:53.41  5:27.34  6:00.86  6:34.56  7:08.12  7:41.71  8:50.20  9:24.12
     9:58.41                   11:07.52                   12:50.75         
    14:00.03          15:09.18 15:43.95          16:53.34 17:27.85 18:02.23
    18:35.55
  2 Lamirande, Erin E         14 PWAC-MA             19:34.94   18:44.33   17  
       30.03  1:02.35  1:35.46  2:08.92  2:42.42  3:16.10  3:49.93  4:24.03
     4:58.07  5:32.14  6:06.25  6:40.27  7:14.55  7:48.79  8:23.06  8:57.54
     9:32.30 10:06.91 10:41.12 11:15.88 11:50.49 12:25.33 12:59.66 13:34.54
    14:09.36 14:44.34 15:19.09 15:53.69 16:28.56 17:03.19 17:37.97 18:11.91
    18:44.33
  3 Walters, Ava M            11 PWAC-MA                   NT   20:37.00   16  
       32.48  1:08.54  2:22.95  3:00.23  3:37.68           4:15.17  4:52.73
     5:30.14  6:07.43  6:45.45  7:22.76  8:00.81  8:38.74  9:15.91 10:32.02
                               12:25.91          13:42.74 14:20.98 14:59.14
    15:37.38 16:15.27 16:53.85 17:31.80 18:09.89 18:47.48 19:24.68 20:02.03
    20:37.00
  4 Petertonjes, Melissa A    14 ACST-MA             21:04.54   20:50.22   15  
       32.28  1:07.60  1:44.58  2:21.91  2:59.10  3:36.23  4:13.35  4:51.04
     5:28.70  6:06.66  6:44.66  7:23.15  8:01.60  8:40.07  9:18.09  9:57.40
    10:36.02 11:14.77 11:53.69 12:32.98 13:12.13 13:51.41 14:30.79 15:09.56
    15:48.67 16:27.65 17:06.33 17:44.82 18:23.00 19:00.87 19:38.36 20:15.80
    20:50.22
  5 Cella, Olivia             11 RAD-MA                    NT   21:04.22   14  
       31.41  1:07.36  1:44.42  2:21.87  2:59.60  3:37.87  4:15.76  4:54.56
     5:33.89  6:12.44  6:52.36  7:31.45  8:10.59  8:49.47  9:29.04 10:07.74
    10:47.70 11:25.07 12:04.84 12:44.21 13:21.63 14:00.96 14:40.74 15:20.72
    16:00.06 16:38.38 17:17.01 17:55.79 18:33.71 19:12.80 19:52.69 20:30.16
    21:04.22
  6 Coonley, Campbell P       12 RAD-MA                    NT   21:04.36   13  
       31.94  1:08.28  1:45.74  2:23.78  3:01.94  3:40.33  4:18.97  4:58.22
     5:37.28  6:16.31  6:54.78  7:33.95  8:12.89  8:51.95  9:30.62 10:08.77
    10:47.08 11:25.69 12:04.28 12:41.80 13:20.64 13:59.40 14:39.09 15:18.65
    15:57.62 16:36.71 17:15.96 17:54.93 18:34.18 19:11.96 19:51.73 20:28.71
    21:04.36
  7 Kvech, Olivia C           14 ACST-MA                   NT   21:09.20   12  
       30.07  1:05.51  1:42.39  2:20.39  2:57.35  3:34.26  4:12.49  4:50.81
     5:27.53  6:06.71  6:44.20  7:22.48  8:00.80  8:40.21  9:18.92  9:57.91
    10:37.63 11:16.27 11:55.58 12:34.03 13:14.14 13:52.90 14:32.72 15:11.62
    15:50.25 16:29.03 17:09.00 17:47.94 18:26.05 19:03.65 19:42.30 20:19.74
    21:09.20
  8 O'Neill, Emmie C          13 RAD-MA              23:04.00   21:24.02   11  
       30.72  1:05.31  1:41.91                                             
              6:12.44                                      9:29.03 10:08.61
    10:48.44 11:28.52 12:08.45 13:29.41                                    
    16:09.37          17:29.33          18:42.56 19:27.90          20:46.84
    21:24.02
  9 Neilly, Hannah F          11 RAD-MA                    NT   21:40.61    9  
       33.97  1:11.54  1:49.81  2:28.42  3:08.04  3:47.66  4:27.67  5:07.56
     5:48.10  6:28.07  7:07.89  7:48.46  8:28.90  9:08.81  9:48.90 10:28.83
    11:08.97 11:48.58 12:28.89 13:08.26 13:48.07 14:28.41 15:08.81 15:48.58
    16:28.05 17:07.87 17:47.19 18:26.83 19:06.24 19:45.78 20:25.61 21:04.83
    21:40.61
 10 Nagel, Mackenzie          11 RAD-MA                    NT   21:40.90    7  
       34.60  1:12.03  1:51.96  2:31.97  3:11.04  3:50.61  4:30.78  5:10.72
     5:51.08  6:31.62  7:12.19  7:52.55  8:33.74  9:14.13  9:54.43 10:35.54
    11:15.76 11:56.60 12:37.27 13:17.29 13:57.07 14:36.70 15:16.46 15:56.40
    16:35.85 17:16.45 17:56.51 18:35.76 19:13.92 19:52.24 20:31.22 21:08.52
    21:40.90
 11 Grimley, Taylor O         11 RAD-MA                    NT   21:51.09    6  
       32.08  1:08.74  1:46.79  2:25.82  3:05.19  3:44.73  4:24.12  5:03.98
     6:24.59  7:04.80  8:25.40  9:05.78                            10:26.76
    11:06.98 11:47.98 12:28.13 13:08.94 13:49.44 14:30.64 15:11.59 15:53.04
    16:33.32 17:14.41 17:54.86 18:34.83          19:55.80 20:35.36 21:14.37
    21:51.09
 12 O'Neill, Gracie G         11 RAD-MA                    NT   22:16.48    5  
       32.63  1:10.24  1:50.39  2:30.27  3:10.65  3:51.23  4:32.17  5:13.77
     5:54.06  6:35.36  7:16.76  7:57.73  8:39.08  9:20.36 10:01.60 10:42.89
    11:24.32 12:06.32 12:47.81 13:30.72 14:10.75 14:52.79 15:34.56 16:15.72
    16:57.35 17:38.58 18:19.22 18:59.85 19:39.88 20:20.69 21:00.47 21:41.22
    22:16.48
 13 Miller, Kaitlyn E         13 RAD-MA                    NT   22:22.70    4  
       31.19  1:08.17  1:47.18  2:27.89  3:08.95  3:49.75  4:31.45  5:12.72
     5:54.13  6:34.23  7:16.72  7:57.91  8:39.37  9:20.15 10:00.80 10:43.24
    11:23.89 12:04.89 12:45.93 13:27.97 14:09.21 14:50.39 15:31.71 16:13.17
    16:54.82 17:36.51 18:18.20 19:00.08 19:41.11 20:21.06 21:02.38 21:43.87
    22:22.70
 14 Placakis, Alexia P        14 STRM-MA             24:18.31   23:06.18    3  
       35.95  1:16.06  1:58.01  2:39.67  3:20.85  4:01.87  4:43.49  5:25.80
     6:07.03  6:48.82  7:30.97  8:13.08  8:54.92  9:37.79 10:19.96 11:02.42
    11:45.42 12:28.43 13:11.63 13:55.06 14:38.59 15:21.06 16:03.71 16:47.04
    17:29.47 18:12.61 18:55.07 19:37.36 20:19.77 21:02.04 21:44.14 22:25.81
    23:06.18
 
Event 2  Boys 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Greg W           18 BRY-MA              16:16.31   16:11.89   20  
       26.01    54.70  1:24.25  1:53.47  2:22.65  2:51.85  3:21.37  3:50.78
     4:20.19  4:49.56  5:18.92  5:48.09  6:17.62  6:47.46  7:16.83  7:46.25
     8:15.83  8:45.48  9:15.06  9:44.57 10:14.25 10:43.76 11:13.31 11:43.28
    12:13.31 12:43.49 13:13.79 13:43.79 14:13.66 14:43.30 15:13.34 15:43.40
    16:11.89
  2 Boehme, Matthew C         11 UN-MA               17:49.13   17:43.97   17  
       28.16    59.16  1:30.56  2:02.34  2:34.38  3:06.70  3:38.76  4:11.02
     4:43.58  5:15.41  5:48.48  6:21.00  6:53.37  7:25.74  7:58.52  8:31.44
     9:04.49  9:37.70 10:10.56 10:43.28 11:16.04 11:49.20 12:22.16 12:54.62
    13:27.40 14:00.57 14:32.87 15:05.33 15:37.87 16:10.32 16:41.90 17:13.47
    17:43.97
  3 Clark, Nicholas M         13 NPAC-MA             17:55.38   18:08.97   16  
       28.49    59.94  1:32.31  2:04.96  2:37.79  3:10.68  3:43.54  4:15.77
     4:48.54  5:21.67  5:54.81  6:27.97  7:01.23  7:34.49  8:07.58  8:40.61
     9:13.90  9:46.88 10:20.73 10:54.31 11:27.87 12:01.04 12:34.51 13:08.54
    13:42.72 14:16.41 14:50.00 15:23.27 15:56.73 16:29.83 17:03.82 17:37.10
    18:08.97
  4 Piretti, Jacob            14 BRY-MA              20:43.36   18:46.34   15  
       28.60  1:01.05  1:35.21  2:09.39  2:43.55  3:16.54  3:50.69  4:23.63
     4:57.61  5:31.18  6:04.63  6:38.85  7:12.83  7:46.51  8:20.88  8:54.65
     9:29.05 10:03.63 10:39.29 11:13.75 11:48.15 12:23.13 12:58.52 13:34.53
    14:08.98 14:43.70 15:18.32 15:54.34 16:30.13 17:05.06 17:39.39 18:14.21
    18:46.34
  5 Lombrana, Nicholas J      13 UN2-MA              19:21.36   18:58.19   14  
       29.45  1:02.97  1:37.14  2:11.52  2:45.61  3:20.22  3:55.30  4:29.63
     5:04.48  5:39.19  6:14.68  6:49.22  7:23.73  7:58.27  8:32.87  9:08.39
     9:43.09 10:17.89 10:52.19 11:26.49 12:01.18 12:36.23 13:10.87 13:46.21
    14:20.76 14:55.70 15:30.79 16:05.54 16:40.52 17:15.43 17:50.31 18:25.05
    18:58.19
  6 Ehret, Andrew T           13 LVA-MA              19:16.77   19:21.88   13  
       30.12  1:03.57  1:38.07  2:12.79  2:48.08  3:23.22  3:57.99  4:33.60
     5:08.59  5:44.07  6:19.53  6:54.76  7:30.39  8:06.31  8:41.97  9:17.57
     9:53.72 10:28.98 11:04.79 11:40.55 12:16.44 12:51.97 13:27.84 14:03.48
    14:39.13 15:14.75 15:50.34 16:26.02 17:01.75 17:37.47 18:12.52 18:48.06
    19:21.88
  7 Carter, Nicholas R        13 PAAC-MA             19:21.21   19:22.13   12  
       30.51  1:04.86  1:39.45  2:13.86  2:48.40  3:23.38  3:58.85  4:33.62
     5:09.12  5:43.78  6:19.00  6:54.30  7:29.11  8:04.42  8:39.65  9:15.15
     9:50.65 10:26.02 11:00.87 11:36.05 12:12.40 12:48.31 13:24.35 13:59.88
    14:35.85 15:12.04 15:48.06 16:24.16 17:00.21 17:35.47 18:11.42 18:47.36
    19:22.13
  8 Loughlin, Gavin E         14 PWAC-MA             17:28.71   19:33.55   11  
       27.56    57.75  1:28.88  2:00.09  2:31.64  3:03.16  3:34.76  4:06.93
     4:39.21  5:10.70  6:01.86  6:42.70  7:23.73  8:03.16  8:40.82  9:17.63
     9:55.84 10:33.35 11:11.57 11:43.63 12:19.86 12:57.29 13:33.75 14:10.87
    14:47.87 15:25.11 16:02.38 16:39.48 17:17.08 17:53.89 18:30.44 19:06.52
    19:33.55
  9 Ehinger, Max C            14 PWAC-MA                   NT   19:35.63    9  
       30.99  1:05.56  1:41.18  2:16.77  2:52.47  3:28.53  4:04.72  4:41.04
     5:17.05  5:52.66  6:28.85  7:04.52  7:40.61  8:16.53  8:52.44  9:28.16
    10:04.16 10:40.59 11:16.24 11:52.18 12:28.49 13:04.46 13:40.43 14:16.07
    14:52.09 15:28.24 16:03.70 16:39.53 17:15.08 17:50.81 18:26.29 19:01.69
    19:35.63
 10 Finn, Gabe E              12 NPAC-MA                   NT   21:03.63    7  
       32.49  1:09.41  1:47.68  2:25.86  3:03.49  3:42.16  4:21.06  4:59.11
     5:38.44  6:16.97  6:54.99  7:33.63  8:11.96  8:50.30  9:28.93 10:06.61
    10:44.21 11:21.64 11:58.87 12:35.27 13:15.61 13:54.89 14:33.80 15:13.76
    15:53.27 16:32.71 17:11.86 17:51.44 18:30.97 19:09.94 19:48.77 20:27.28
    21:03.63
 11 Laqui, Brendan C          12 Morris County-NJ    21:34.95   21:06.96    6  
       33.68  1:11.57  1:50.59  2:29.38  3:07.72  3:45.90  4:24.09  5:02.17
     5:41.15  6:19.79  6:58.34  7:36.97  8:15.51  8:53.74  9:31.86 10:10.54
    10:49.29 11:28.27 12:07.21 12:46.38 13:26.24 14:04.15 14:43.30 15:22.77
    16:01.62 16:40.25 17:19.56 17:58.46 18:37.24 19:15.69 19:54.03 20:31.70
    21:06.96
 12 Boehme, Joseph R          13 UN-MA               19:37.33   21:11.69    5  
       33.25  1:10.75  1:48.20  2:27.27  3:03.41  3:41.73  4:19.42  4:58.02
     5:37.93  6:16.79  6:53.86  7:34.25  8:14.03  8:51.78  9:28.76 10:08.49
    10:49.24 11:31.81 12:11.92 12:52.52 13:30.95 14:07.02 14:45.59 15:26.19
    16:04.68 16:42.62 17:20.78 18:01.57 18:42.96 19:23.23 20:00.81 20:35.89
    21:11.69
 13 Matyas, Nicholas S        12 GPAC-MA             21:31.39   21:39.60    4  
       32.70  1:09.88  1:48.78  2:27.60  3:06.58  3:45.60  4:24.65  5:03.84
     5:43.97  6:23.23  7:02.58  7:42.47  8:22.60  9:02.47  9:43.50 10:22.92
    11:02.26 11:42.20 12:22.35 13:02.63 13:42.62 14:23.19 15:03.14 15:42.73
    16:22.92 17:02.27 17:41.95 18:21.79 19:01.65 19:42.23 20:22.63 21:02.76
    21:39.60
 14 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA                   NT   22:56.25    3  
       35.61  1:14.94  1:56.25  2:38.25  3:20.27  4:01.86  4:44.33  5:26.50
     6:07.98  6:49.54  7:31.32  8:13.75  8:55.98  9:37.52 10:19.69 11:01.37
    11:43.59 12:26.53 13:09.90 13:51.86 14:34.63 15:17.03 15:59.58 16:42.53
    17:26.61 18:10.07 18:50.46 19:32.85 20:14.49 20:56.76 21:37.82 22:18.19
    22:56.25
 
Event 3  Girls 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Maddie R         10 NPAC-MA              5:48.58    5:48.54   20  
       31.40  1:06.80  1:41.74  2:16.66  2:51.95  3:27.64  4:03.11  4:38.59
     5:15.00  5:48.54                                                      
  2 Sprague, Phoebe R         14 STRM-MA              6:00.74    5:51.34   17  
       31.45  1:05.60  1:40.69  2:16.20  2:51.59  3:27.51  4:03.71  4:40.23
     5:16.55  5:51.34                                                      
  3 Olhasso, Mo P             12 THY-MA               6:18.26    5:56.23   16  
       30.86  1:05.94  1:41.84  2:18.01  2:53.70  3:29.44  4:05.88  4:42.30
     5:19.29  5:56.23                                                      
  4 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA                    NT    6:02.22   15  
       31.96  1:07.51  1:45.10  2:23.18  3:00.25  3:36.86  4:14.29  4:51.64
     5:27.29  6:02.22                                                      
  5 Ginther, Emma L           14 PWAC-MA              5:59.94    6:04.99   14  
       31.22  1:06.22  1:42.49  2:19.50  2:56.86  3:35.00  4:12.74  4:50.42
     5:28.01  6:04.99                                                      
  6 Wakiyama, Kelsey A        13 RAD-MA                    NT    6:09.11   13  
       31.75  1:07.68  1:44.92  2:22.79  3:00.95  3:38.49  4:16.67  4:54.61
     5:32.62  6:09.11                                                      
  7 Kaliher, Carlita          11 BRY-MA                    NT    6:39.19   12  
       34.49  1:13.76  1:55.33  2:36.67  3:18.11  3:58.68                  
     6:01.62  6:39.19                                                      
  8 Belardo, Lauren L         15 THY-MA                    NT    6:48.53   11  
       34.19  1:13.77  1:55.45  2:38.05  3:20.37  4:03.48  4:46.05  5:28.67
     6:09.72  6:48.53                                                      
  9 Rhoge, Elana S            11 THY-MA                    NT    6:50.11    9  
       33.34                                      4:03.50  6:50.11         
 10 Corino, Lillie A          12 CBST-MA                   NT    6:51.93    7  
       32.10  1:07.84  1:52.35  2:37.20  3:20.30  4:03.17  4:46.47  5:29.61
     6:12.32  6:51.93                                                      
 11 Wendt, Louisa R           10 RAD-MA                    NT    6:56.12    6  
       33.44  1:13.89  1:57.45  2:40.27  3:23.42  4:06.53  4:50.93  5:34.75
     6:18.63  6:56.12                                                      
 12 Casey, Isabella E         11 RAD-MA               7:03.64    7:09.90    5  
       37.20  2:02.62  2:47.48                    4:18.05  5:02.93         
     6:29.12  7:09.90                                                      
 13 Lindgren, Maly M          10 RAD-MA                    NT    7:15.98    4  
       33.50  1:13.71  1:57.90  2:42.20  3:26.44  4:11.01  4:57.15  5:44.26
     6:30.27  7:15.98                                                      
 14 Piretti, Nina             10 BRY-MA               8:45.68    7:33.75    3  
       35.42  1:18.35  2:03.86  2:50.99  3:38.16  4:25.62  5:13.02  6:01.43
     6:48.00  7:33.75                                                      
 15 Merritt, Deanna L         10 BRY-MA               8:01.85    7:48.05    2  
       38.74           2:11.45  3:00.45  3:50.20  4:39.93  5:30.35  6:20.85
     7:07.18  7:48.05                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burk, Garrett A           15 BRY-MA               5:18.78    5:00.92   20  
       27.51    57.38  1:28.08  1:58.48  2:28.96  2:59.87  3:31.24  4:02.49
     4:33.76  5:00.92                                                      
  2 Pack, Danny               15 BRY-MA               5:22.48    5:01.45   17  
       27.17    56.88  1:26.94  1:56.73  2:26.47  2:56.84  3:27.61  3:59.00
     4:31.28  5:01.45                                                      
  3 Wang, Leo                 15 NPAC-MA              5:31.48    5:35.61   16  
       26.22    56.13  1:28.37  2:02.27  2:37.36  3:12.79  3:49.05  4:25.27
     5:00.92  5:35.61                                                      
  4 Zisa, Jack R              14 THY-MA                    NT    5:44.52   15  
       31.09  1:05.48  1:41.03  2:16.29  2:51.77  3:27.23  4:02.10  4:37.37
     5:11.67  5:44.52                                                      
  5 Brown, Ben R              11 THY-MA               5:54.71    5:45.05   14  
       29.63  1:03.59  1:38.82  2:14.59  2:49.69  3:24.76  4:00.22  4:36.33
     5:11.64  5:45.05                                                      
  6 Cohen, Matthew E          13 WCAC-MA                   NT    5:50.90   13  
              1:04.97                             3:30.05  5:50.90         
  7 Branes-Huff, Luke T       14 RAD-MA                    NT    5:57.16   12  
                       1:41.23  2:17.66  2:54.91  3:31.92  4:10.05         
     5:23.14  5:57.16                                                      
  8 Park, San                 14 NPAC-MA              6:17.25    6:09.63   11  
       29.31  1:03.36  1:39.89  2:17.78  2:55.24  3:33.18  6:09.63         
  9 Rhoge, Mark E             13 THY-MA               6:19.76    6:10.80    9  
       29.57  1:03.66  1:39.57  2:15.78  2:53.19  3:32.12  4:11.75  4:51.77
     5:31.41  6:10.80                                                      
 10 Faikish, Cole R           10 NPAC-MA              6:26.00    6:26.54    7  
       31.97  1:09.32  1:48.10  2:27.61  3:08.70  3:49.46  4:29.34  5:08.98
     5:49.82  6:26.54                                                      
 11 Bradley, Conor J          14 BRY-MA               7:14.15    6:36.11    6  
       33.40  1:11.72  1:51.61  2:32.41  3:12.97  3:54.04  5:16.12  5:57.28
     6:36.11                                                               
 12 Fritz, Owen P             11 NPAC-MA              6:35.12    6:39.03    5  
       33.31  1:13.18  1:54.41  2:36.18  3:18.35  3:58.70  4:39.64  5:21.67
     6:03.11  6:39.03                                                      
 13 Oswald, Zachary M         10 RAD-MA                    NT    6:39.46    4  
       33.85  1:12.54  1:52.95  2:34.39  3:15.95           4:39.96  5:21.51
     6:02.45  6:39.46                                                      
 14 Cohen, Jacob M            13 THY-MA                    NT    6:55.53    3  
       34.24  1:13.88  1:55.88  2:37.66  3:19.90  4:03.11  4:47.97  6:16.12
     6:55.49  6:55.53                                                      
 15 Zamkov, Daveed E          10 THY-MA                    NT    7:10.84    2  
       37.03  1:19.16  2:03.06  2:47.48  3:31.25  4:16.13  5:01.52  5:46.75
     7:10.84                                                               
 16 Stoudt, Carter W          10 NPAC-MA                   NT    7:26.17    1  
       37.59  1:20.79  2:05.57  2:53.28  3:38.95  4:26.25  5:13.83  5:59.54
     6:44.60  7:26.17                                                      
 17 Behun, Will G              9 UN!-MA               7:53.76    7:51.90  
              1:26.26                                                      
     7:05.09  7:51.90                                                      
 18 Ducsak, Michael J         12 STRM-MA                   NT    8:20.99  
 
Event 5  Girls 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Madeleine T      16 SSC-MA              11:35.85   11:36.42   20  
       30.08  1:04.24  1:39.50  2:15.20  2:51.40  3:27.66  4:04.32  4:40.19
     5:14.84  5:49.73  6:24.65  6:59.69  7:34.56  8:10.16  8:45.19  9:20.30
     9:55.18 10:30.20 11:04.35 11:36.42                                    
  2 Williams, Katie E         14 THY-MA              12:07.95   11:45.83   17  
       30.61  1:05.04  1:40.12  2:14.83  2:49.41  3:24.72  3:59.71  4:35.85
     5:11.52  5:47.23  6:22.89  6:58.94  7:35.42  8:11.52  8:47.43  9:24.17
    10:00.18 10:35.77 11:11.06 11:45.83                                    
  3 Parker, Hannah I          12 HHAA-MA                   NT   11:54.25   16  
       32.92  1:09.56  1:47.29  2:23.63  2:59.56  3:35.59  4:11.89  4:47.90
     5:24.58  6:00.08  6:36.20  7:12.67  7:47.87  8:24.08  9:00.15  9:35.76
    10:11.97 10:47.19 11:21.26 11:54.25                                    
  4 Montgomery, Maisy R       13 RAD-MA                    NT   11:54.42   15  
       30.27  1:05.31  1:42.68  2:17.86  2:53.26  3:29.96  4:06.19  4:42.30
     5:18.99  5:54.98  6:31.61  7:08.24  7:44.29  8:21.13  8:57.94  9:34.56
    10:11.05 10:46.75 11:21.33 11:54.42                                    
  5 Koerper, Lizzy R          13 NPAC-MA             11:57.67   11:58.82   14  
       30.95  1:05.36  1:40.20  2:15.50  2:50.74  3:26.23  4:00.96  4:36.98
     5:12.98  5:49.06  6:25.76  7:02.47  7:38.88  8:15.92  8:53.02  9:30.23
    10:07.72 10:45.15 11:22.71 11:58.82                                    
  6 Kingsley, Emma B          13 FSS-MA              12:01.43   12:00.99   13  
       32.05  1:07.10  1:42.72  2:18.67  2:55.35  3:31.82  4:08.17  4:44.73
     5:21.46  5:58.78  6:35.63  7:12.22  7:48.74  8:25.44  9:01.87  9:38.44
    10:14.79 10:51.27 11:27.38 12:00.99                                    
  7 Hoban, KK E               15 BRY-MA              11:36.56   12:08.17   12  
       31.51  1:06.49  1:42.02  2:18.41  2:54.73  3:31.55  4:08.22  4:44.72
     5:21.44  5:58.47  6:34.63  7:11.50  7:48.28  8:25.22  9:02.18  9:39.18
    10:16.47 10:53.92 11:31.53 12:08.17                                    
  8 Hegde, Ruchi              14 PWAC-MA             12:39.28   12:22.82   11  
       31.96  1:07.94  1:44.63  2:21.87  2:58.84  3:36.05  4:12.63  4:48.96
     5:26.17  6:03.89  6:41.97  7:19.84  7:58.07  8:36.59  9:14.91  9:52.94
    10:30.99 11:09.35 11:46.99 12:22.82                                    
  9 Stoddard, Caitlin E       15 BRY-MA              12:15.92   12:44.43    9  
       32.13  1:07.87  1:44.41  2:21.23  2:57.88  3:35.08  4:12.78  4:50.02
     5:27.96  6:07.20  6:46.31  7:25.47  8:05.17  8:44.91  9:24.65 10:04.58
             11:25.29 12:05.13 12:44.43                                    
 10 Deyrup, Caroline V        14 BRY-MA                    NT   12:50.80    7  
       34.16  1:11.52  1:50.07  2:27.99  3:06.14  3:44.93  4:23.82  5:02.91
     5:42.18  6:21.12  7:00.22  7:40.02  8:19.09  8:58.19  9:37.27 10:16.42
    10:55.75 11:34.73 12:13.42 12:50.80                                    
 11 Garvey, Jill              13 WCAC-MA             12:28.45   13:02.14    6  
       32.47  1:08.65  1:45.94  2:24.74  3:03.98  3:43.41  4:22.73  5:02.63
     5:42.94  6:23.50  7:04.27  7:44.84  8:25.30  9:05.88  9:46.90 10:27.53
    11:07.12 11:45.45 12:24.78 13:02.14                                    
 12 Lee, Melinda M            12 STRM-MA                   NT   13:29.80    5  
       34.22  1:12.79  1:52.53  2:33.15  3:14.79  3:56.03  4:37.64  5:19.28
     6:00.65  6:42.49  7:24.05  8:05.34  8:46.71  9:29.08 10:09.75 10:50.59
    11:31.12 12:11.28 12:51.09 13:29.80                                    
 13 Duff, Rachael M           14 WCAC-MA             13:05.77   13:47.80    4  
       37.90  1:18.27  1:58.96  2:40.17  3:21.66  4:03.30  4:45.06  5:27.09
     6:09.18  6:50.79  7:32.80  8:14.65  8:56.77  9:38.54 10:20.28 11:02.63
    11:44.68 12:26.37 13:07.36 13:47.80                                    
 14 Lawrence, Katie C         13 BRY-MA                    NT   14:00.43    3  
       34.53  1:14.84  1:56.16  2:37.34  3:18.18  3:59.67  4:41.76  5:24.66
     6:07.30  6:49.26  7:32.18  8:15.92  8:59.15  9:42.76 10:26.14 11:08.76
    11:52.31 12:36.63 13:19.96 14:00.43                                    
 15 Maher, Chloe L            16 BRY-MA              14:11.87   14:17.38    2  
       39.12  1:21.18  2:04.31  2:47.92  3:31.06  4:14.94  4:58.27  5:42.79
     6:25.98  7:09.78  7:52.63  8:36.45  9:20.06 10:02.77 10:46.13 11:28.99
    12:13.13 12:55.74 13:36.91 14:17.38                                    
 16 Maher, Haley M            12 BRY-MA              15:23.78   14:42.01    1  
       39.76  1:22.99  2:06.92  2:51.75  3:36.70  4:20.90  5:06.77  5:51.81
     6:37.26  7:22.00  8:06.98  8:50.43  9:34.98 10:19.35 11:04.05 11:48.49
    12:33.05 13:16.57 14:00.16 14:42.01                                    
 17 Dheram, Meghana V         12 STRM-MA                   NT   15:30.77  
       40.11  1:26.64  2:13.84  3:01.08  3:48.26  4:36.21  5:22.27  6:08.99
     6:56.11  7:43.07  8:30.86  9:18.30 10:06.39 10:53.44 11:40.51 12:27.65
    13:13.81 14:00.64 14:46.86 15:30.77                                    
 18 Greco, Caroline M         11 STRM-MA                   NT   16:15.63  
       37.97  1:24.51  2:14.05  3:01.62  3:49.81  4:38.94  5:29.22  6:18.41
     7:09.40  7:59.52  8:50.64  9:39.32 10:29.54 11:18.51 12:09.17 12:57.55
    13:49.15 14:39.04 15:28.44 16:15.63                                    
 19 Coker, Chloe N            12 STRM-MA                   NT   16:40.16  
       44.06  1:31.36  2:19.80  3:10.55  3:58.89  4:48.61  5:38.14  6:29.01
     7:20.44  8:10.65  9:01.86  9:52.67 10:44.60 11:35.01 12:25.07 13:18.27
    14:09.47 15:01.91 15:51.82 16:40.16                                    
 20 Masters, Abbie F          11 STRM-MA                   NT   17:29.29  
       43.75           2:27.34                    5:08.08  6:02.42  6:55.34
     7:48.55  8:40.36  9:34.26 10:27.80 11:21.33 12:15.63 13:09.71 14:02.69
    15:47.82 16:41.61 17:29.37 17:29.29                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauman, Brian M           16 HHAA-MA             11:35.62   10:59.43   20  
       28.01  1:00.00  1:33.26  2:06.40  2:40.50  3:13.89  3:47.18  4:21.06
     4:56.39  5:30.05  6:03.96  6:37.81  7:11.02  7:44.42  8:17.87  8:51.56
     9:24.06  9:56.69 10:28.95 10:59.43                                    
  2 Nagel, Luke               13 RAD-MA                    NT   11:10.29   17  
       29.81  1:02.55  1:36.14  2:10.19  2:44.33  3:17.80  3:51.75  4:26.05
     4:59.89  5:33.60  6:07.31  6:40.89  7:14.59  7:48.73  8:22.17  8:55.94
     9:29.53 10:02.97 10:36.16 11:10.29                                    
  3 Keillor, Aidan            14 UDAC-MA             11:39.26   11:14.97   16  
       30.37  1:03.18  1:37.23  2:11.38  2:46.06  3:19.63  3:53.86  4:27.48
     5:01.76  5:35.47  6:09.63  6:43.91  7:18.29  7:52.53  8:26.80  9:00.95
     9:35.50 10:09.28 10:42.74 11:14.97                                    
  4 Alpert, Danny B           13 THY-MA              11:24.20   11:43.64   15  
       29.27  1:01.20  1:34.21  2:07.46  2:40.52  3:14.44  3:48.80  4:23.28
     4:57.91  5:32.49  6:07.44  6:42.28  7:17.73  7:53.65  9:05.81  9:40.82
    10:16.83 10:52.59 11:27.68 11:43.64                                    
  5 Faikish, Ryan A           14 NPAC-MA             11:54.88   11:44.48   14  
       29.13  1:02.46  1:37.54  2:13.18  2:48.86  3:24.85  4:00.74  4:36.81
     5:12.85  5:48.58  6:24.36  7:00.45  7:36.39  8:12.14  8:47.80  9:23.65
     9:59.79 10:35.25 11:10.45 11:44.48                                    
  6 Tierney, Brady J          12 RAD-MA              12:52.73   11:52.00   13  
       30.93  1:06.35  1:42.02  2:17.69  2:53.46  3:29.41  4:05.54  4:41.40
     5:17.35  5:53.60  6:30.14  7:06.79  7:43.54  8:20.60  8:56.54  9:32.32
    10:08.28 10:43.50 11:18.77 11:52.00                                    
  7 Shmurak, James D          13 THY-MA                    NT   11:55.52   12  
       31.22  1:06.31  1:42.32  2:17.76  2:54.51  3:31.50  4:08.10  4:44.20
     5:20.84  5:57.54  6:33.18  7:09.55  7:46.61  8:23.42  8:59.37  9:35.22
    10:12.47 10:48.86 11:23.23 11:55.52                                    
  8 Stanczewski, Kristian J   14 PWAC-MA             11:59.09   11:59.18   11  
       30.92  1:05.86  1:41.50  2:17.91  2:54.21  3:30.27  4:06.40  4:42.44
     5:19.59  5:56.32  6:33.18  7:10.37  7:47.09  8:23.34  8:59.89  9:36.08
    10:12.12 10:48.74 11:24.92 11:59.18                                    
  9 Stanczewski, Will L       11 PWAC-MA                   NT   12:32.09    9  
       31.15  1:06.91  1:44.09  2:22.18  3:00.63  3:39.20  4:18.02  4:56.86
     5:35.44  6:13.50  6:52.30  7:29.83  8:07.78  8:46.03  9:24.26 10:02.29
    10:40.30 11:18.65 11:56.69 12:32.09                                    
 10 Marino, Joseph            13 BRY-MA                    NT   12:32.24    7  
       30.20  1:04.40  1:40.31  2:17.65  2:56.22  3:35.33  4:13.17  4:51.46
     5:30.71  6:10.05  6:50.09  7:28.93  8:07.41  8:46.68  9:26.74 10:06.63
    10:45.25 11:23.38 12:00.79 12:32.24                                    
 11 Fletcher, Kellen J        14 STRM-MA             13:57.66   12:59.38    6  
       31.75  1:09.03  1:47.60  2:27.06  3:06.88  3:46.05  4:25.76  5:05.68
     5:45.45  6:25.55  7:05.86  7:45.92  8:25.59  9:05.66  9:45.98 10:26.08
    11:06.01 11:44.93 12:23.22 12:59.38                                    
 12 Swope, Gavin W            11 THY-MA              13:25.39   13:34.97    5  
       34.70  1:13.28  1:53.69  2:34.05  3:14.91  3:56.31  4:37.21  5:18.56
     6:00.44  6:42.66  7:24.74  8:05.50  8:47.13  9:29.26 10:10.87 10:51.14
    11:32.83 12:12.70 12:52.69 13:34.97