Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/27/2017 11:00 AM
           2017 MA UDAC Closed Invitational - 2/25/2017 to 2/26/2017           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcsorley, Maddie L        15 PCAC-MA              2:10.40    2:10.51  
       30.63  1:03.73  1:37.42  2:10.51                                    
  2 McKee, Gracie T           15 TOPS-MA              2:16.89    2:15.99  
       32.14  1:06.42  1:41.26  2:15.99                                    
  3 Draves, Teresa J          16 TOPS-MA              2:20.49    2:17.03  
       32.92  1:07.58  1:42.31  2:17.03                                    
  4 Prochniak, Brooke E       14 SPFD-MA              2:23.95    2:18.97  
       32.41  1:07.86  1:44.02  2:18.97                                    
  5 Drabick, Emily K          15 TOPS-MA              2:23.05    2:20.52  
       33.06  1:09.39  1:45.59  2:20.52                                    
  6 Sohlberg, Nancy C         14 SPFD-MA              2:24.62    2:21.50  
       32.75  1:07.41  1:44.28  2:21.50                                    
  7 Sasso, Nicole             14 CBST-MA                   NT    2:22.72  
       32.46  1:08.64  1:46.09  2:22.72                                    
  8 Romanowski, Devin E       13 TOPS-MA              2:33.55    2:23.17  
       34.34  1:10.81  1:47.98  2:23.17                                    
  9 Linton, Kasey E           14 PVAC-MA              2:28.85    2:23.53  
       33.40  1:10.21  1:47.77  2:23.53                                    
 10 Grofe, Abbe C             16 TOPS-MA              2:27.04    2:23.80  
       34.27  1:10.40  1:47.39  2:23.80                                    
 11 Koerper, Lizzy R          13 NPAC-MA              2:19.65    2:24.16  
       32.33  1:07.30  1:44.93  2:24.16                                    
 12 Lee, Lana E               14 UDAC-MA              2:30.57    2:24.84  
       34.04  1:10.67  1:48.32  2:24.84                                    
 13 Peters, Abby E            14 NPAC-MA              2:29.51    2:24.94  
       33.12  1:09.84  1:47.81  2:24.94                                    
 14 Schmoll, Ashley I         15 TOPS-MA              2:33.02    2:25.56  
       35.28  1:12.44  1:49.25  2:25.56                                    
 15 Martin, Darragh K         13 TOPS-MA              2:28.81    2:26.02  
       34.42  1:11.27  1:49.02  2:26.02                                    
 16 Wojnovich, Emma           13 EAAC-MA              2:25.16    2:26.30  
       34.23  1:11.18  1:49.03  2:26.30                                    
 17 DeFlavia, Alyssa N        14 PVAC-MA              2:38.89    2:27.94  
       34.80  1:11.89  1:49.91  2:27.94                                    
 18 Fernandes, Teresa R       13 LMOR-MA              2:30.18    2:29.45  
       35.07  1:12.92  1:51.86  2:29.45                                    
 19 Suc, Alexandra H          13 UDAC-MA              2:35.37    2:30.33  
       35.23  1:13.37  1:52.61  2:30.33                                    
 20 Pesti, Korinna            13 UDAC-MA              2:33.36    2:30.58  
       35.90  1:14.29  1:54.09  2:30.58                                    
 21 Albert, Em K              13 PCAC-MA              2:31.89    2:30.59  
       35.89  1:13.80  1:52.38  2:30.59                                    
 22 Romberger, Brynn E        13 PVAC-MA              2:36.26    2:32.22  
       35.11  1:14.12  1:53.58  2:32.22                                    
 23 Machuca, Laura M          16 DCAA-MA              2:43.15    2:32.44  
       35.94  1:14.62  1:54.01  2:32.44                                    
 24 Kim, Audrey Y             15 LMOR-MA              2:35.08    2:33.42  
       35.80  1:14.09  1:53.35  2:33.42                                    
 25 Machuca, Melanie D        14 DCAA-MA              2:32.55    2:33.89  
       36.11  1:14.51  1:55.31  2:33.89                                    
 26 Rossmeisl, Hannah         13 UDAC-MA              2:43.85    2:36.13  
       37.14  1:16.75  1:57.34  2:36.13                                    
 27 Morales, Charlotte        13 FCA-MA               2:40.72    2:36.75  
       36.98  1:15.95  1:56.70  2:36.75                                    
 28 Deluisi, Julie G          13 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:40.27  
       38.43  1:19.40  2:00.73  2:40.27                                    
 29 Chung, Shana J            15 MSA-MA               2:44.42    2:43.45  
       39.09  1:21.07  2:02.98  2:43.45                                    
 30 Andrulonis, Alanis R      14 UDAC-MA              2:41.48    2:46.37  
       39.56  1:22.15  2:05.07  2:46.37                                    
 31 Nery, Bea M               14 PCAC-MA              3:01.24    2:49.97  
       39.25  1:22.35  2:06.98  2:49.97                                    
 32 Curran, Morgan A          14 PENN-MA              2:50.81    2:51.35  
       39.58  1:23.42  2:08.03  2:51.35                                    
 33 Vargas, Charley           13 CAC-MA                    NT    2:52.81  
       38.63  1:21.66  2:08.12  2:52.81                                    
 34 Race, Eleanor             11 TWAC-MA              2:58.39    2:53.58  
       39.93  1:23.89  2:10.01  2:53.58                                    
 35 Eichen, Jessica L         13 FCA-MA               3:05.61    2:59.32  
       42.30  1:28.01  2:14.33  2:59.32                                    
 36 Murray, Megan             13 FCA-MA               3:12.56    3:05.04  
       42.32  1:28.85  2:17.34  3:05.04                                    
 37 Rothman, Sophia K         13 FCA-MA                    NT    3:30.41  
       50.90  1:46.43  3:30.41                                             
 -- Gally, Annika L           15 UN-MA                     NT   X2:18.15  
       32.40  1:06.81  1:42.40  2:18.15                                    
 -- Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA                   NT   X2:33.57  
       35.63  1:14.55  1:54.54  2:33.57                                    
 -- Garvey, Jill              13 WCAC-MA              2:47.02         DQ  
       37.53  1:16.88  1:56.82       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagar, Ridge W            17 NPAC-MA              2:00.99    2:03.22  
       29.69  1:01.09  1:32.34  2:03.22                                    
  2 Juskalian, Tyler J        13 PCAC-MA              2:06.40    2:03.83  
       28.98  1:00.31  1:32.08  2:03.83                                    
  3 Woltman, Zachariah        16 PENN-MA              2:15.21    2:04.48  
       29.54  1:01.10  1:32.80  2:04.48                                    
  4 Grossi, Sam J             17 PCAC-MA              2:11.40    2:05.27  
       28.83  1:00.61  1:33.66  2:05.27                                    
  5 Skilton, Matt J           17 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:05.88  
       29.78  1:01.16  1:33.51  2:05.88                                    
  6 Zimmerman, Nate L         15 TOPS-MA              2:15.63    2:09.99  
       29.79  1:02.26  1:36.69  2:09.99                                    
  7 Ferker, Noah Z            13 LMOR-MA              2:15.65    2:10.67  
       29.34  1:01.92  1:36.51  2:10.67                                    
  8 Gibbs, Sincere N          17 FCA-MA               2:08.51    2:11.08  
       30.08  1:02.74  1:36.95  2:11.08                                    
  9 Thron, Eric W             15 HHAA-MA              2:19.19    2:12.00  
       30.59  1:03.73  1:38.64  2:12.00                                    
 10 Hoy, Andrew J             13 UMAC-MA              2:11.58    2:12.17  
       31.15  1:05.15  1:39.21  2:12.17                                    
 11 Brogan, Sean P            15 UDAC-MA              2:19.83    2:13.39  
       30.54  1:03.74  1:39.34  2:13.39                                    
 12 LaRocca, Jake L           13 NPAC-MA              2:16.18    2:14.42  
       32.07  1:06.61  1:40.71  2:14.42                                    
 13 Ellis, Ryan T             14 UDAC-MA              2:21.72    2:15.10  
       31.37  1:05.70  1:41.09  2:15.10                                    
 13 Lyman, Sean P             14 TOPS-MA              2:17.70    2:15.10  
       31.10  1:04.55  1:39.97  2:15.10                                    
 15 Hubbard, Max              15 UDAC-MA              2:18.62    2:15.37  
       31.53  1:06.21  1:41.18  2:15.37                                    
 16 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              2:22.14    2:15.83  
       30.86  1:05.61  1:40.97  2:15.83                                    
 17 Kohler, Boris B           13 FCA-MA               2:18.36    2:17.10  
       32.13  1:06.60  1:41.90  2:17.10                                    
 18 Gao, Phillip J            13 FCA-MA               2:20.54    2:17.79  
       32.70  1:07.57  1:43.22  2:17.79                                    
 19 Cohen, Ethan              13 FCA-MA               2:20.73    2:19.96  
       32.59  1:08.00  1:43.85  2:19.96                                    
 20 Cheng, Guanjie            13 FCA-MA               2:26.02    2:20.36  
       32.69  1:08.72  1:44.47  2:20.36                                    
 21 Roling, Simon G           13 PCAC-MA              2:28.70    2:23.14  
       33.96  1:09.96  1:47.70  2:23.14                                    
 22 Trosset, Jason M          13 EAAC-MA              2:25.69    2:23.15  
       33.10  1:09.80  1:46.76  2:23.15                                    
 23 Shaud, Jake K             13 EAAC-MA              2:23.89    2:23.49  
       34.02  1:10.42  1:46.94  2:23.49                                    
 24 Bullard, Alex             13 FCA-MA               2:27.57    2:24.28  
       33.57  1:10.35  1:47.83  2:24.28                                    
 25 Smith, Matthew            13 CAC-MA                    NT    2:24.73  
       33.93  1:11.22  1:48.61  2:24.73                                    
 26 Vivian, Noah I            13 TOPS-MA              2:33.61    2:27.19  
       34.42  1:12.32  1:51.29  2:27.19                                    
 27 Kressman, Jared           15 UDAC-MA              2:32.14    2:27.88  
       35.54  1:14.13  1:52.53  2:27.88                                    
 28 Suit, Benny C             12 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:30.39  
       35.52  1:13.68  1:52.62  2:30.39                                    
 29 Schork, Bram W            13 EAAC-MA                   NT    2:36.08  
       34.20  1:13.71  1:55.35  2:36.08                                    
 30 Young, ben E              14 TOPS-MA              2:42.51    2:38.80  
       38.00  1:19.08  2:00.91  2:38.80                                    
 31 Portnoy, Ashton           13 UDAC-MA              2:50.00    2:39.75  
       38.07  1:20.05  2:01.27  2:39.75                                    
 32 Shaud, Harrison T         12 EAAC-MA              2:44.40    2:47.17  
       38.35  1:20.93  2:04.94  2:47.17                                    
 33 Ginzburg, Elliot C        14 FCA-MA               2:52.92    2:48.54  
       40.39  1:22.50  2:06.03  2:48.54                                    
 34 Eichen, Matthew M         13 FCA-MA               3:14.65    3:03.31  
       41.82  1:28.33  2:15.80  3:03.31                                    
 35 Maiale, Aidan A           10 PVAC-MA                   NT    3:13.37  
       45.60  1:35.09  2:26.46  3:13.37                                    
 -- Lawler, Jack R            15 UN-MA                     NT   X2:21.61  
       32.54  1:09.07  1:46.17  2:21.61                                    
 -- Hong, Alan B              13 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       34.54  1:10.95  1:48.45       DQ                                    
 -- Kazak, Samuel C           14 FCA-MA               2:33.46         DQ  
       33.29  1:10.63  1:49.24       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantoral, Gina L          15 PCAC-MA              1:10.08    1:10.03  
       33.27  1:10.03                                                      
  2 Doucette, Madeline l      16 PENN-MA              1:09.91    1:11.20  
       33.02  1:11.20                                                      
  3 Burns, Abby J             13 SOUD-MA              1:13.25    1:11.98  
       33.94  1:11.98                                                      
  4 Yuen, Lindsay H           13 UMAC-MA              1:11.22    1:12.23  
       33.61  1:12.23                                                      
  5 Hiestand, Ellie J         13 SOUD-MA              1:14.29    1:12.80  
       34.41  1:12.80                                                      
  6 Storm, Hannah J           13 PCAC-MA              1:15.10    1:13.04  
       33.74  1:13.04                                                      
  7 Smigiel, Elise M          13 SPFD-MA              1:15.23    1:14.85  
       35.17  1:14.85                                                      
  8 Young, Caraline R         16 TOPS-MA              1:15.13    1:14.86  
       35.38  1:14.86                                                      
  9 Ji, Kayla                 14 UDAC-MA              1:17.99    1:15.87  
       36.08  1:15.87                                                      
 10 Machuca, Emily S          14 DCAA-MA              1:20.30    1:16.72  
       35.72  1:16.72                                                      
 11 Thamm, Charlotte P        13 NPAC-MA              1:16.07    1:17.19  
       36.30  1:17.19                                                      
 12 Celona, Gabby             13 LMOR-MA              1:23.16    1:18.00  
       37.21  1:18.00                                                      
 13 Coccia, Samantha          14 UDAC-MA              1:20.28    1:18.06  
       36.86  1:18.06                                                      
 14 Murray, Kelly G           13 SPFD-MA              1:20.49    1:18.34  
       36.46  1:18.34                                                      
 15 Komorowski, Katie G       13 SPFD-MA              1:20.29    1:19.77  
       37.79  1:19.77                                                      
 16 Schweitzer, Anna J        14 TOPS-MA              1:22.22    1:19.97  
       37.50  1:19.97                                                      
 17 Harpel, Zoe M             14 DCAA-MA              1:23.26    1:20.20  
       37.59  1:20.20                                                      
 18 Capaldi, Alayna C         13 SOUD-MA              1:22.89    1:20.27  
       38.27  1:20.27                                                      
 19 Grofe, Abbe C             16 TOPS-MA              1:23.05    1:20.59  
       38.41  1:20.59                                                      
 20 McCouch, Sandra L         13 DCAA-MA              1:22.14    1:20.62  
       37.59  1:20.62                                                      
 21 Lee, Lana E               14 UDAC-MA              1:20.42    1:21.36  
       38.47  1:21.36                                                      
 22 Cirelli, Mary             14 CORE-MA              1:24.75    1:22.90  
       38.29  1:22.90                                                      
 23 Choi, Ha-Eun              13 FCA-MA               1:23.68    1:24.47  
       40.32  1:24.47                                                      
 24 Polster, Naomi            19 PENN-MA                   NT    1:24.49  
       39.21  1:24.49                                                      
 25 Nery, Bea M               14 PCAC-MA              1:21.65    1:25.02  
       40.04  1:25.02                                                      
 26 Horner, Mallory B         13 TOPS-MA              1:30.30    1:25.44  
       39.93  1:25.44                                                      
 27 Galvin, Tamar             13 FCA-MA               1:27.83    1:25.94  
       40.53  1:25.94                                                      
 28 Rouyer, Chloe M           14 TOPS-MA              1:26.53    1:26.18  
       41.19  1:26.18                                                      
 29 Albert, Em K              13 PCAC-MA              1:27.67    1:26.57  
       41.73  1:26.57                                                      
 30 McCloskey, Reilly         13 PENN-MA                   NT    1:26.97  
       40.75  1:26.97                                                      
 31 Morales, Charlotte        13 FCA-MA               1:27.22    1:26.98  
       41.62  1:26.98                                                      
 32 Vargas, Charley           13 CAC-MA                    NT    1:28.02  
       40.13  1:28.02                                                      
 33 Guntz, Catie R            12 TOPS-MA              1:27.74    1:29.35  
       42.50  1:29.35                                                      
 34 Stoudt, Nicole K          13 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:29.42  
       42.10  1:29.42                                                      
 35 Schilling, Chrisanne V    14 PVAC-MA              1:32.85    1:29.60  
       41.91  1:29.60                                                      
 36 Marano, Samantha A        13 CRSC-MA                   NT    1:30.06  
       41.72  1:30.06                                                      
 37 Fernandes, Teresa R       13 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:30.25  
       42.26  1:30.25                                                      
 38 Rossmeisl, Hannah         13 UDAC-MA              1:33.11    1:31.78  
       43.33  1:31.78                                                      
 39 Godfrey, Willow D         14 FCA-MA               1:36.27    1:34.39  
       44.30  1:34.39                                                      
 40 Andrulonis, Alanis R      14 UDAC-MA              1:32.66    1:34.94  
       44.39  1:34.94                                                      
 41 Eagen, Caroline           14 PENN-MA                   NT    1:34.97  
       44.12  1:34.97                                                      
 42 Wan, Catherine M          13 FCA-MA               1:39.21    1:37.92  
       45.56  1:37.92                                                      
 43 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      13 FCA-MA               1:41.11    1:41.44  
       47.76  1:41.44                                                      
 44 Fernandes, Lara S         13 FCA-MA               1:46.93    1:41.60  
       48.75  1:41.60                                                      
 45 Murray, Megan             13 FCA-MA               1:53.09    1:50.50  
       52.37  1:50.50                                                      
 46 Rothman, Sophia K         13 FCA-MA               2:05.55    1:58.46  
       56.26  1:58.46                                                      
 47 Graver, Sydney J          13 EAAC-MA              2:00.26    1:59.05  
       54.19  1:59.05                                                      
 48 Sheward, Amanda K         14 FCA-MA               2:08.46    2:08.48  
     1:01.67  2:08.48                                                      
 -- Seybold, Madeline A       13 TWAC-MA                   NT   X1:13.07  
       34.07  1:13.07                                                      
 -- Pike, Kayla M             13 SOUD-MA                   NT   X1:13.90  
       34.77  1:13.90                                                      
 -- Feinberg, Lindsay T       12 EAAC-MA                   NT   X1:18.17  
       36.40  1:18.17                                                      
 -- Gutshall, Ashley N        12 PVAC-MA                   NT   X1:33.43  
       45.49  1:33.43                                                      
 -- Zelin, Brooke A           10 PVAC-MA                   NT   X1:35.01  
       45.07  1:35.01                                                      
 -- Machuca, Melanie D        14 DCAA-MA              1:20.15         DQ  
       37.60       DQ                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Patrick       15 LMOR-MA              1:01.07    1:01.87  
       29.03  1:01.87                                                      
  2 Pave, Andrew S            14 UDAC-MA              1:01.56    1:03.02  
       29.80  1:03.02                                                      
  3 Kim, Andrew               15 PENN-MA              1:03.87    1:04.53  
       29.48  1:04.53                                                      
  4 Jess, Nathan G            15 TWAC-MA              1:06.52    1:05.80  
       30.39  1:05.80                                                      
  5 Igoe, Mark J              16 LMOR-MA              1:06.24    1:06.67  
       31.13  1:06.67                                                      
  6 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR-MA              1:08.05    1:07.47  
       31.89  1:07.47                                                      
  7 Brosky, Paul              14 UDAC-MA              1:11.08    1:07.94  
       32.17  1:07.94                                                      
  8 Bachman, Maxwell F        13 NPAC-MA              1:13.05    1:08.73  
       32.23  1:08.73                                                      
  9 Welgosh, Raymond L        13 UMAC-MA              1:07.19    1:09.21  
       32.05  1:09.21                                                      
 10 Sultanik, Josh            13 PCAC-MA              1:06.96    1:09.31  
       32.50  1:09.31                                                      
 11 Hubbard, Max              15 UDAC-MA              1:12.70    1:09.34  
       33.10  1:09.34                                                      
 12 Bowers, Griffin J         14 WCAC-MA              1:09.94    1:09.43  
       32.35  1:09.43                                                      
 13 Juskalian, Tyler J        13 PCAC-MA              1:09.23    1:09.46  
       33.37  1:09.46                                                      
 14 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA              1:12.02    1:10.11  
       32.62  1:10.11                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Cody T            13 UMAC-MA              1:09.69    1:10.77  
       33.13  1:10.77                                                      
 16 Ferker, Noah Z            13 LMOR-MA              1:13.17    1:10.85  
       33.01  1:10.85                                                      
 17 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:11.23  
       33.55  1:11.23                                                      
 18 Park, Ryan                13 LMOR-MA              1:15.98    1:11.34  
       32.83  1:11.34                                                      
 19 Yi, Victor                13 NPAC-MA              1:10.50    1:11.52  
       33.86  1:11.52                                                      
 20 Feldman, Jaden I          13 LMOR-MA              1:12.50    1:12.08  
       33.10  1:12.08                                                      
 21 Marcus, Andrew            14 UDAC-MA              1:19.23    1:13.89  
       35.32  1:13.89                                                      
 22 VanNatter, Nathan W       13 TOPS-MA              1:16.35    1:13.91  
       35.25  1:13.91                                                      
 23 LaRocca, Jake L           13 NPAC-MA              1:13.13    1:14.10  
       35.00  1:14.10                                                      
 24 Stoudt, Conner M          13 TOPS-MA              1:24.41    1:14.33  
       35.68  1:14.33                                                      
 25 Haas, Edmund E            14 SPFD-MA              1:15.81    1:14.64  
       34.20  1:14.64                                                      
 26 Smith, Matthew            13 CAC-MA                    NT    1:14.66  
       35.83  1:14.66                                                      
 27 Stanczewski, Kristian J   14 PWAC-MA              1:20.59    1:15.33  
       35.62  1:15.33                                                      
 28 Miles, Parker W           13 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:16.29  
       34.97  1:16.29                                                      
 29 Hong, Alan B              13 UDAC-MA              1:14.80    1:17.00  
       36.11  1:17.00                                                      
 30 Keillor, Aidan            14 UDAC-MA              1:15.31    1:17.13  
       36.80  1:17.13                                                      
 31 Grossi, Luke A            14 LMOR-MA              2:13.82    1:17.86  
       35.50  1:17.86                                                      
 32 Ginzburg, Julian B        16 FCA-MA               1:20.47    1:17.92  
       36.72  1:17.92                                                      
 33 Cohen, Matthew E          13 WCAC-MA              1:21.74    1:18.21  
       36.65  1:18.21                                                      
 34 Steele, Bryan             13 PENN-MA              1:25.67    1:18.74  
       36.61  1:18.74                                                      
 35 Kovan, Henry E            13 EAAC-MA              1:17.37    1:19.45  
       37.47  1:19.45                                                      
 36 Schork, Bram W            13 EAAC-MA              1:16.57    1:19.74  
       36.61  1:19.74                                                      
 37 Simpson, Colin M          13 TOPS-MA              1:27.61    1:19.78  
       36.96  1:19.78                                                      
 38 Lombrana, Nicholas J      13 EAAC-MA              1:26.42    1:20.14  
       37.56  1:20.14                                                      
 39 Young, ben E              14 TOPS-MA              1:23.88    1:20.78  
       37.85  1:20.78                                                      
 40 Cheng, Guanjie            13 FCA-MA               1:19.42    1:20.79  
       38.00  1:20.79                                                      
 41 Ferker, Joshua E          10 LMOR-MA              1:20.91    1:21.30  
       36.91  1:21.30                                                      
 42 Stanczewski, Will L       11 PWAC-MA              1:22.40    1:21.49  
       38.67  1:21.49                                                      
 43 Trosset, Jason M          13 EAAC-MA              1:20.59    1:21.93  
       37.97  1:21.93                                                      
 44 Larkin, Jack C            13 UMAC-MA              1:22.84    1:22.89  
       38.38  1:22.89                                                      
 45 Bing, Eric S              15 FCA-MA               1:25.30    1:25.93  
       40.65  1:25.93                                                      
 46 Serota, Max B             13 FCA-MA               1:24.01    1:27.53  
       43.10  1:27.53                                                      
 47 Heisman, Andrew H         13 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:32.07  
       42.37  1:32.07                                                      
 -- Hoy, Andrew J             13 UMAC-MA                   NT   X1:10.46  
       33.60  1:10.46                                                      
 -- Ciccarone, Luca           13 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       44.43       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Gabby E            14 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:16.59  
       30.84  1:05.83  1:41.35  2:16.59                                    
  2 Draves, Teresa J          16 TOPS-MA              2:21.24    2:21.42  
       32.48  1:07.28  1:43.97  2:21.42                                    
  3 Peters, Abby E            14 NPAC-MA              2:38.10    2:24.15  
       30.97  1:07.14  1:46.22  2:24.15                                    
  4 Peshenko, Anna I          13 DCAA-MA              2:26.90    2:27.82  
       31.78  1:09.12  1:48.91  2:27.82                                    
  5 Hughes, Anne m            17 TWAC-MA              2:16.45    2:27.94  
       31.92  1:08.97  1:49.03  2:27.94                                    
  6 Newhall, Claire W         14 EAAC-MA                   NT    2:32.77  
       32.29  1:10.51  1:51.45  2:32.77                                    
  7 Koerper, Lizzy R          13 NPAC-MA              2:28.26    2:39.69  
       35.14  1:16.57  1:58.60  2:39.69                                    
  8 Lochstet, Clarie E        15 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:50.97  
       36.38  1:19.11  2:03.17  2:50.97                                    
  9 Feinberg, Lindsay T       12 EAAC-MA              2:54.65    2:58.79  
       38.28  1:22.90  2:11.43  2:58.79                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roling, Max J             18 PCAC-MA              1:54.72    1:55.74  
       25.33    54.22  1:24.81  1:55.74                                    
  2 Tamkovitch, Anton         18 PCAC-MA              2:39.77    2:03.87  
       26.94    58.01  1:30.81  2:03.87                                    
  3 Gibbs, Sincere N          17 FCA-MA               2:06.19    2:12.69  
       27.66  1:00.53  1:37.32  2:12.69                                    
  4 McClurkin, Alexander      14 CORE-MA              2:25.52    2:12.71  
       28.09  1:01.37  1:37.79  2:12.71                                    
  5 Wells, Jesse              16 PENN-MA              2:13.53    2:14.88  
       28.12  1:01.81  1:37.74  2:14.88                                    
  6 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA              2:39.89    2:18.12  
       30.39  1:05.55  1:42.46  2:18.12                                    
  7 Lyman, Sean P             14 TOPS-MA              2:26.00    2:19.25  
       30.24  1:06.50  1:42.77  2:19.25                                    
  8 O'Malley, Jimmy W         13 DCAA-MA              2:30.37    2:24.53  
       30.74  1:07.53  1:45.95  2:24.53                                    
  9 Roling, Simon G           13 PCAC-MA              2:31.96    2:31.54  
       33.24  1:12.35  1:52.07  2:31.54                                    
 10 Kohler, Boris B           13 FCA-MA               2:32.84    2:31.87  
       33.89  1:12.96  1:52.62  2:31.87                                    
 11 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA              2:34.83    2:36.65  
       31.67  1:12.46  1:54.56  2:36.65                                    
 12 Lu, David Y               14 FCA-MA               2:47.40    2:42.50  
       33.51  1:13.81  1:57.06  2:42.50                                    
 -- Stewart, Marcel A         13 EAAC-MA                   NT   X2:20.81  
       30.43  1:05.36  1:42.56  2:20.81                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantoral, Gina L          15 PCAC-MA              2:14.27    2:14.44  
       28.44  1:03.57  1:43.29  2:14.44                                    
  2 McKee, Gabby E            14 TOPS-MA              2:17.59    2:17.74  
       30.06  1:05.09  1:47.14  2:17.74                                    
  3 Obara, Kendall G          13 TOPS-MA              2:22.71    2:20.38  
       29.67  1:05.69  1:47.86  2:20.38                                    
  4 Storm, Hannah J           13 PCAC-MA              2:26.03    2:22.50  
       30.79  1:08.18  1:50.83  2:22.50                                    
  5 Seaman, Spencer E         16 EAAC-MA              2:29.04    2:22.93  
       30.40  1:06.61  1:50.88  2:22.93                                    
  6 Young, Caraline R         16 TOPS-MA              2:22.55    2:23.55  
       32.01  1:10.52  1:51.25  2:23.55                                    
  7 Burns, Abby J             13 SOUD-MA              2:23.32    2:24.38  
       30.34  1:08.98  1:49.81  2:24.38                                    
  8 Coccia, Samantha          14 UDAC-MA              2:38.00    2:26.40  
       32.11  1:09.98  1:53.48  2:26.40                                    
  9 Ji, Kayla                 14 UDAC-MA              2:25.53    2:27.29  
       31.73  1:09.22  1:52.31  2:27.29                                    
 10 Grofe, Abbe C             16 TOPS-MA              2:31.75    2:28.34  
       32.37  1:09.33  1:53.54  2:28.34                                    
 11 Wojnovich, Emma           13 EAAC-MA              2:28.49    2:29.32  
       32.02  1:08.75  1:54.73  2:29.32                                    
 12 Linton, Kasey E           14 PVAC-MA              2:33.01    2:29.79  
       31.37  1:08.27  1:53.59  2:29.79                                    
 13 Wright, Lindsey J         13 TWAC-MA              2:28.96    2:30.41  
       30.88  1:10.75  1:57.25  2:30.41                                    
 14 Koerper, Lizzy R          13 NPAC-MA              2:21.72    2:30.97  
       32.60  1:10.99  1:54.31  2:30.97                                    
 15 Schmoll, Ashley I         15 TOPS-MA              2:34.03    2:31.07  
       34.18  1:12.01  1:58.14  2:31.07                                    
 16 Sohlberg, Nancy C         14 SPFD-MA              2:29.34    2:31.08  
       34.06  1:11.18  1:55.11  2:31.08                                    
 17 Doucette, Madeline l      16 PENN-MA              2:31.75    2:31.18  
       32.81  1:11.82  1:53.05  2:31.18                                    
 18 Peshenko, Anna I          13 DCAA-MA              2:21.86    2:32.06  
       32.64  1:14.23  1:57.09  2:32.06                                    
 19 Lee, Lana E               14 UDAC-MA              2:30.48    2:32.20  
       32.45  1:11.52  1:56.51  2:32.20                                    
 20 Scanlon, Maura K          14 SPFD-MA              2:32.97    2:32.69  
       33.85  1:11.25  1:58.31  2:32.69                                    
 21 Machuca, Melanie D        14 DCAA-MA              2:35.39    2:33.03  
       33.74  1:13.64  1:57.21  2:33.03                                    
 22 DeFlavia, Alyssa N        14 PVAC-MA              2:37.70    2:33.06  
       33.12  1:11.24  1:57.14  2:33.06                                    
 23 Lochstet, Clarie E        15 UDAC-MA              2:40.93    2:35.11  
       33.34  1:14.14  2:01.16  2:35.11                                    
 24 Pesti, Korinna            13 UDAC-MA              2:33.67    2:35.26  
       33.73  1:11.78  2:00.29  2:35.26                                    
 25 Polster, Naomi            19 PENN-MA                   NT    2:35.85  
       31.89  1:12.44  1:59.77  2:35.85                                    
 26 Hughes, Anne m            17 TWAC-MA              2:27.26    2:36.83  
       31.92  1:11.97  2:00.62  2:36.83                                    
 27 Wilkerson, Sonya F        13 FCA-MA               2:40.43    2:37.11  
       33.25  1:12.18  2:02.42  2:37.11                                    
 28 Suc, Alexandra H          13 UDAC-MA              2:36.38    2:37.24  
       34.74  1:15.09  2:01.96  2:37.24                                    
 29 Romberger, Brynn E        13 PVAC-MA              2:38.89    2:37.66  
       33.32  1:12.59  2:01.26  2:37.66                                    
 30 Machuca, Emily S          14 DCAA-MA              2:51.83    2:38.30  
       35.63  1:16.83  2:00.99  2:38.30                                    
 31 Ringle, Emily L           14 TOPS-MA              2:46.80    2:38.47  
       32.69  1:13.55  2:03.69  2:38.47                                    
 32 Fernandes, Teresa R       13 LMOR-MA              2:37.81    2:39.22  
       34.63  1:13.22  2:02.16  2:39.22                                    
 33 Cirelli, Mary             14 CORE-MA              2:38.22    2:39.47  
       33.20  1:14.05  2:03.10  2:39.47                                    
 34 Machuca, Laura M          16 DCAA-MA              2:54.71    2:41.42  
       37.87  1:17.78  2:05.26  2:41.42                                    
 35 Capaldi, Alayna C         13 SOUD-MA              2:42.31    2:41.65  
       35.81  1:19.51  2:04.18  2:41.65                                    
 36 Murray, Kelly G           13 SPFD-MA              2:44.05    2:42.46  
       37.20  1:20.54  2:05.60  2:42.46                                    
 37 Kim, Audrey Y             15 LMOR-MA              2:36.37    2:43.32  
       34.32  1:14.48  2:04.40  2:43.32                                    
 38 Komorowski, Katie G       13 SPFD-MA              2:45.36    2:43.78  
       37.53  1:22.90  2:07.52  2:43.78                                    
 39 Rossmeisl, Hannah         13 UDAC-MA              2:47.72    2:45.91  
       36.23  1:18.54  2:11.58  2:45.91                                    
 40 Chung, Shana J            15 MSA-MA               2:37.56    2:45.92  
       35.92  1:17.70  2:08.71  2:45.92                                    
 41 Galvin, Tamar             13 FCA-MA               2:50.53    2:47.84  
       37.80  1:22.46  2:09.14  2:47.84                                    
 42 Choi, Ha-Eun              13 FCA-MA               2:42.76    2:48.02  
       35.67  1:18.54  2:07.33  2:48.02                                    
 43 Eagen, Caroline           14 PENN-MA              2:45.03    2:48.61  
       35.04  1:14.94  2:09.43  2:48.61                                    
 44 Godfrey, Willow D         14 FCA-MA               2:58.50    2:50.32  
       36.01  1:18.40  2:12.26  2:50.32                                    
 45 Nery, Bea M               14 PCAC-MA              2:44.74    2:52.89  
       38.33  1:23.37  2:13.02  2:52.89                                    
 46 Marano, Samantha A        13 CRSC-MA                   NT    2:54.02  
       39.07  1:24.27  2:15.18  2:54.02                                    
 47 Schilling, Chrisanne V    14 PVAC-MA              2:55.86    2:54.30  
       37.46  1:22.74  2:14.45  2:54.30                                    
 48 Vargas, Charley           13 CAC-MA                    NT    2:54.96  
       39.43  1:26.34  2:17.81  2:54.96                                    
 49 McCloskey, Reilly         13 PENN-MA                   NT    2:57.74  
       39.85  1:26.94  2:17.92  2:57.74                                    
 50 Curran, Morgan A          14 PENN-MA              3:05.34    3:08.01  
       43.90  1:29.41  2:26.64  3:08.01                                    
 51 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      13 FCA-MA               3:07.98    3:10.33  
       46.34  1:32.77  2:30.94  3:10.33                                    
 52 Wan, Catherine M          13 FCA-MA               3:22.22    3:10.61  
       43.63  1:31.03  2:28.79  3:10.61                                    
 53 Fernandes, Lara S         13 FCA-MA               3:18.79    3:15.15  
       45.34  1:35.22  2:31.81  3:15.15                                    
 54 Murray, Megan             13 FCA-MA               3:44.06    3:21.93  
       50.14  1:40.57  2:40.57  3:21.93                                    
 55 Graver, Sydney J          13 EAAC-MA              3:25.70    3:28.60  
       48.20  1:40.06  3:28.60                                             
 56 Rothman, Sophia K         13 FCA-MA               4:05.21    3:45.24  
       50.68  1:49.14  2:53.89  3:45.24                                    
 57 Sheward, Amanda K         14 FCA-MA               3:49.79    3:46.97  
       51.80  1:45.83  3:46.97                                             
 -- Goodman, Anna             13 SOUD-MA                   NT   X2:30.86  
       33.14  1:14.42  1:55.93  2:30.86                                    
 -- Thamm, Charlotte P        13 NPAC-MA              2:19.05   X2:31.57  
       30.90  1:08.98  1:56.03  2:31.57                                    
 -- Smigiel, Elise M          13 SPFD-MA                   NT   X2:34.63  
       33.44  1:13.31  1:57.90  2:34.63                                    
 -- Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA                   NT   X2:34.84  
       34.63  1:14.37  2:00.26  2:34.84                                    
 -- Gutshall, Ashley N        12 PVAC-MA                   NT   X3:00.62  
       41.10  1:27.70  2:23.10  3:00.62                                    
 -- Eichen, Jessica L         13 FCA-MA               3:13.07         DQ  
       41.44  1:27.33  2:20.32       DQ                                    
 -- Mikalic, Maggie           13 UDAC-MA              2:23.16         DQ  
       29.26  1:03.89  1:49.49       DQ                                    
 -- Deluisi, Julie G          13 LMOR-MA              2:47.04         DQ  
       35.62  1:16.38  2:03.42       DQ                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grossi, Sam J             17 PCAC-MA              2:08.38    2:06.30  
       26.02    58.50  1:37.60  2:06.30                                    
  2 Pave, Andrew S            14 UDAC-MA              2:08.40    2:07.93  
       28.28  1:02.27  1:39.47  2:07.93                                    
  3 Agnew, Patrick M          17 TOPS-MA              2:18.26    2:09.05  
       27.06  1:00.74  1:39.15  2:09.05                                    
  4 Juskalian, Tyler J        13 PCAC-MA              2:08.92    2:09.94  
       27.10    59.69  1:39.14  2:09.94                                    
  5 Bachman, Maxwell F        13 NPAC-MA              2:14.32    2:10.05  
       28.18  1:02.17  1:40.61  2:10.05                                    
  6 Ellis, Ryan T             14 UDAC-MA              2:16.86    2:10.79  
       27.99  1:01.91  1:41.11  2:10.79                                    
  7 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              2:14.80    2:11.23  
       27.52  1:00.73  1:40.82  2:11.23                                    
  8 Brosky, Paul              14 UDAC-MA              2:14.58    2:11.42  
       29.88  1:03.50  1:41.41  2:11.42                                    
  9 Hagar, Ridge W            17 NPAC-MA              2:03.97    2:11.70  
       28.64  1:02.37  1:42.50  2:11.70                                    
 10 Zimmerman, Nate L         15 TOPS-MA              2:15.16    2:11.92  
       27.28  1:00.69  1:41.10  2:11.92                                    
 11 Hubbard, Max              15 UDAC-MA              2:10.67    2:12.15  
       27.91  1:01.85  1:40.73  2:12.15                                    
 12 Wells, Jesse              16 PENN-MA              2:18.96    2:14.49  
       27.96  1:03.28  1:44.04  2:14.49                                    
 13 Jess, Nathan G            15 TWAC-MA              2:12.28    2:14.58  
       28.72  1:04.88  1:43.04  2:14.58                                    
 14 Ferker, Noah Z            13 LMOR-MA              2:17.78    2:14.89  
       28.45  1:02.41  1:43.83  2:14.89                                    
 15 Gibbs, Sincere N          17 FCA-MA               2:14.81    2:15.44  
       26.51  1:00.29  1:43.53  2:15.44                                    
 16 Valdes, Jonathan G        14 EAAC-MA              2:17.19    2:16.81  
       28.32  1:02.26  1:44.85  2:16.81                                    
 17 Sultanik, Josh            13 PCAC-MA              2:17.12    2:17.57  
       29.80  1:07.02  1:48.00  2:17.57                                    
 18 Gao, Phillip J            13 FCA-MA               2:22.88    2:19.38  
       30.82  1:06.22  1:48.60  2:19.38                                    
 19 Kim, Andrew               15 PENN-MA              2:16.63    2:20.09  
       29.70  1:06.50  1:47.33  2:20.09                                    
 20 LaRocca, Jake L           13 NPAC-MA              2:20.60    2:20.14  
       32.65  1:07.97  1:48.77  2:20.14                                    
 21 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA              2:23.76    2:21.33  
       31.88  1:09.14  1:51.15  2:21.33                                    
 22 Kohler, Boris B           13 FCA-MA               2:23.50    2:21.62  
       31.51  1:07.05  1:49.25  2:21.62                                    
 23 Stewart, Marcel A         13 EAAC-MA              2:19.02    2:21.72  
       29.15  1:08.80  1:50.74  2:21.72                                    
 24 Feldman, Jaden I          13 LMOR-MA              2:37.91    2:21.87  
       31.65  1:07.84  1:49.53  2:21.87                                    
 25 Vivian, Noah I            13 TOPS-MA              2:22.50    2:21.92  
       29.80  1:08.68  1:49.30  2:21.92                                    
 26 VanNatter, Nathan W       13 TOPS-MA              2:31.72    2:23.12  
       30.98  1:10.03  1:52.04  2:23.12                                    
 27 Lombrana, Nicholas J      13 EAAC-MA              2:29.14    2:25.84  
       31.66  1:09.21  1:55.21  2:25.84                                    
 28 Stoudt, Conner M          13 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:26.17  
       32.74  1:11.63  1:53.50  2:26.17                                    
 29 Simpson, Colin M          13 TOPS-MA              2:57.38    2:26.38  
       33.18  1:10.16  1:53.73  2:26.38                                    
 30 Trosset, Jason M          13 EAAC-MA              2:30.12    2:27.26  
       32.69  1:09.80  1:54.68  2:27.26                                    
 31 Kressman, Jared           15 UDAC-MA              2:49.25    2:27.38  
       31.03  1:09.10  1:56.34  2:27.38                                    
 32 Bullard, Alex             13 FCA-MA               2:29.76    2:27.91  
       32.97  1:10.13  1:55.69  2:27.91                                    
 33 Stanczewski, Kristian J   14 PWAC-MA              2:33.30    2:28.03  
       33.94  1:53.68  2:28.03                                             
 34 Yi, Victor                13 NPAC-MA              2:31.00    2:28.28  
       34.60  1:13.81  1:54.66  2:28.28                                    
 35 Smith, Matthew            13 CAC-MA                    NT    2:28.98  
       32.04  1:11.36  1:56.38  2:28.98                                    
 36 Cheng, Guanjie            13 FCA-MA               2:28.57    2:29.22  
       32.44  1:09.19  1:54.99  2:29.22                                    
 37 Hong, Alan B              13 UDAC-MA              2:28.01    2:30.22  
       33.36  1:10.92  1:55.73  2:30.22                                    
 38 Cohen, Ethan              13 FCA-MA               2:31.82    2:30.79  
       34.26  1:11.36  1:57.18  2:30.79                                    
 39 Keillor, Aidan            14 UDAC-MA              2:30.44    2:31.66  
       37.00  1:17.83  1:59.04  2:31.66                                    
 40 Baicoianu, Luca           13 UMAC-MA              2:37.83    2:31.73  
       32.49  1:12.29  1:57.49  2:31.73                                    
 41 Ginzburg, Julian B        16 FCA-MA               2:38.46    2:32.67  
       35.44  1:15.74  1:58.26  2:32.67                                    
 42 Roling, Simon G           13 PCAC-MA              2:36.62    2:33.17  
       33.66  1:11.95  2:00.27  2:33.17                                    
 43 Shaud, Jake K             13 EAAC-MA              2:31.63    2:33.45  
       34.52  1:12.27  1:58.95  2:33.45                                    
 44 Lu, David Y               14 FCA-MA               2:34.32    2:34.20  
       33.68  1:12.67  1:59.91  2:34.20                                    
 45 Kazak, Samuel C           14 FCA-MA               2:35.29    2:34.66  
       34.42  1:11.42  2:01.71  2:34.66                                    
 46 Stanczewski, Will L       11 PWAC-MA              2:44.94    2:39.22  
       35.90  1:18.08  2:03.56  2:39.22                                    
 47 Serota, Max B             13 FCA-MA               2:37.63    2:41.71  
       37.08  1:17.47  2:05.70  2:41.71                                    
 48 Ferker, Joshua E          10 LMOR-MA              2:41.97    2:46.09  
       36.84  1:19.32  2:07.56  2:46.09                                    
 49 Shaud, Harrison T         12 EAAC-MA              2:52.21    2:54.71  
       38.97  1:23.19  2:54.71                                             
 50 Bing, Eric S              15 FCA-MA               3:01.26    2:55.71  
       40.65  1:27.25  2:15.67  2:55.71                                    
 -- Cohen, Matthew E          13 WCAC-MA              2:32.28   X2:30.22  
       30.73  1:09.00  1:56.90  2:30.22                                    
 -- Ciccarone, Luca           13 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       38.44  1:29.58  2:20.39       DQ                                    
 -- Park, Ryan                13 LMOR-MA              2:39.79         DQ  
       31.86  1:12.12  1:53.43       DQ                                    
 -- Heisman, Andrew H         13 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       42.85  1:31.09  2:24.66       DQ                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantoral, Gina L          15 PCAC-MA                55.12      54.45  
       26.39    54.45                                                      
  2 Prochniak, Brooke E       14 SPFD-MA                56.10      56.16  
       27.31    56.16                                                      
  3 Sasso, Nicole             14 CBST-MA                58.93      56.30  
       27.07    56.30                                                      
  4 Mikalic, Maggie           13 UDAC-MA                57.95      56.45  
       27.56    56.45                                                      
  5 Mcsorley, Maddie L        15 PCAC-MA                55.08      56.60  
       26.96    56.60                                                      
  6 Obara, Kendall G          13 TOPS-MA              1:07.41      58.14  
       27.83    58.14                                                      
  7 Pike, Kayla M             13 SOUD-MA                57.91      58.40  
       27.80    58.40                                                      
  8 Young, Caraline R         16 TOPS-MA                58.98      58.50  
       28.20    58.50                                                      
  9 Coccia, Samantha          14 UDAC-MA              1:00.15      58.54  
       28.51    58.54                                                      
 10 Newhall, Claire W         14 EAAC-MA                58.97      58.57  
       28.04    58.57                                                      
 11 Yoder, Maddie H           13 SPFD-MA                58.00      58.62  
       28.48    58.62                                                      
 12 Seaman, Spencer E         16 EAAC-MA                58.28      58.98  
       28.17    58.98                                                      
 13 Horner, Mallory B         13 TOPS-MA                58.02      59.10  
       28.21    59.10                                                      
 14 Storm, Hannah J           13 PCAC-MA              1:00.23      59.12  
       28.32    59.12                                                      
 15 DeFlavia, Alyssa N        14 PVAC-MA              1:00.30      59.29  
       28.45    59.29                                                      
 16 Thamm, Charlotte P        13 NPAC-MA                57.75      59.48  
       28.09    59.48                                                      
 17 Wojnovich, Emma           13 EAAC-MA                59.20      59.83  
       28.76    59.83                                                      
 18 Scanlon, Maura K          14 SPFD-MA                59.71    1:00.21  
       29.04  1:00.21                                                      
 19 Linton, Kasey E           14 PVAC-MA              1:00.60    1:00.34  
       29.31  1:00.34                                                      
 20 Yuen, Lindsay H           13 UMAC-MA              1:00.19    1:00.35  
       28.97  1:00.35                                                      
 21 Hiestand, Ellie J         13 SOUD-MA              1:01.41    1:00.49  
       28.31  1:00.49                                                      
 22 Pesti, Korinna            13 UDAC-MA              1:01.07    1:00.52  
       29.24  1:00.52                                                      
 23 Schweitzer, Anna J        14 TOPS-MA              1:02.82    1:00.84  
       28.70  1:00.84                                                      
 24 Martin, Darragh K         13 TOPS-MA              1:02.14    1:00.91  
       29.82  1:00.91                                                      
 25 Ji, Kayla                 14 UDAC-MA              1:00.96    1:00.94  
       29.01  1:00.94                                                      
 26 Donatelli, Kelsey G       13 SOUD-MA              1:03.54    1:00.99  
       29.34  1:00.99                                                      
 27 Wright, Lindsey J         13 TWAC-MA                58.67    1:01.23  
       29.64  1:01.23                                                      
 28 Romberger, Brynn E        13 PVAC-MA                59.46    1:01.54  
       29.34  1:01.54                                                      
 29 Guza, Olivia              14 WCAC-MA              1:02.39    1:01.92  
       29.34  1:01.92                                                      
 30 McCouch, Sandra L         13 DCAA-MA              1:02.77    1:02.13  
       29.53  1:02.13                                                      
 31 Doucette, Madeline l      16 PENN-MA              1:01.81    1:02.23  
       29.30  1:02.23                                                      
 32 Bozzomo, Julia E          14 HHAA-MA              1:02.81    1:02.28  
       29.59  1:02.28                                                      
 33 Sohlberg, Nancy C         14 SPFD-MA              1:02.77    1:02.34  
       30.02  1:02.34                                                      
 34 Celona, Gabby             13 LMOR-MA              1:03.27    1:02.42  
       29.98  1:02.42                                                      
 35 Polster, Naomi            19 PENN-MA                   NT    1:02.52  
       29.99  1:02.52                                                      
 36 Murray, Kelly G           13 SPFD-MA              1:03.49    1:02.65  
       30.27  1:02.65                                                      
 37 Suc, Alexandra H          13 UDAC-MA              1:02.64    1:03.10  
       30.39  1:03.10                                                      
 38 Wilkerson, Sonya F        13 FCA-MA               1:02.81    1:03.16  
       30.02  1:03.16                                                      
 39 Albert, Em K              13 PCAC-MA              1:03.27    1:03.17  
       30.56  1:03.17                                                      
 40 Grossman, Jordyn          14 SOUD-MA              1:01.93    1:03.22  
       29.41  1:03.22                                                      
 41 Ringle, Emily L           14 TOPS-MA              1:06.29    1:03.62  
       30.29  1:03.62                                                      
 42 Machuca, Laura M          16 DCAA-MA              1:07.37    1:03.74  
       30.68  1:03.74                                                      
 43 Hughes, Anne m            17 TWAC-MA                59.60    1:03.79  
       30.33  1:03.79                                                      
 44 Harpel, Zoe M             14 DCAA-MA              1:06.11    1:03.91  
       30.53  1:03.91                                                      
 45 Hercher, Suzy N           14 DCAA-MA              1:02.56    1:04.09  
       30.64  1:04.09                                                      
 46 Komorowski, Katie G       13 SPFD-MA              1:04.44    1:04.60  
       31.22  1:04.60                                                      
 47 Kim, Audrey Y             15 LMOR-MA              1:02.58    1:05.10  
       30.79  1:05.10                                                      
 48 Lochstet, Clarie E        15 UDAC-MA              1:02.14    1:05.14  
       30.67  1:05.14                                                      
 49 Machuca, Melanie D        14 DCAA-MA              1:05.21    1:05.26  
       31.75  1:05.26                                                      
 50 Eagen, Caroline           14 PENN-MA              1:04.65    1:05.49  
       31.32  1:05.49                                                      
 51 Deluisi, Julie G          13 LMOR-MA              1:03.60    1:05.69  
       31.36  1:05.69                                                      
 52 Rossmeisl, Hannah         13 UDAC-MA              1:05.17    1:06.14  
       31.14  1:06.14                                                      
 53 Machuca, Emily S          14 DCAA-MA              1:09.32    1:06.63  
       31.80  1:06.63                                                      
 54 Morales, Charlotte        13 FCA-MA               1:07.79    1:07.39  
       32.38  1:07.39                                                      
 55 Stoudt, Nicole K          13 TOPS-MA              1:12.53    1:08.05  
       33.44  1:08.05                                                      
 56 Nery, Bea M               14 PCAC-MA              1:08.37    1:08.15  
       32.98  1:08.15                                                      
 57 Garvey, Jill              13 WCAC-MA              1:05.70    1:08.93  
       32.38  1:08.93                                                      
 58 Choi, Ha-Eun              13 FCA-MA               1:06.76    1:09.46  
       32.99  1:09.46                                                      
 59 Godfrey, Willow D         14 FCA-MA               1:09.23    1:09.97  
       33.91  1:09.97                                                      
 60 Galvin, Tamar             13 FCA-MA               1:10.27    1:10.66  
       34.07  1:10.66                                                      
 61 Schilling, Chrisanne V    14 PVAC-MA              1:10.70    1:10.86  
       33.58  1:10.86                                                      
 62 Marano, Samantha A        13 CRSC-MA                         1:11.56  
       33.63  1:11.56                                                      
 63 McCloskey, Reilly         13 PENN-MA                   NT    1:11.89  
       34.19  1:11.89                                                      
 64 Rouyer, Chloe M           14 TOPS-MA              1:08.73    1:12.42  
       34.26  1:12.42                                                      
 65 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      13 FCA-MA               1:14.49    1:16.33  
       35.29  1:16.33                                                      
 66 Curran, Morgan A          14 PENN-MA              1:15.64    1:17.29  
       36.49  1:17.29                                                      
 67 Fernandes, Lara S         13 FCA-MA               1:18.01    1:18.07  
       37.32  1:18.07                                                      
 68 Wan, Catherine M          13 FCA-MA               1:17.15    1:20.49  
       36.78  1:20.49                                                      
 69 Graver, Sydney J          13 EAAC-MA              1:21.15    1:23.03  
       39.25  1:23.03                                                      
 70 Rothman, Sophia K         13 FCA-MA               1:36.92    1:33.63  
       42.12  1:33.63                                                      
 71 Sheward, Amanda K         14 FCA-MA               1:29.22    1:39.28  
       48.35  1:39.28                                                      
 -- Smigiel, Elise M          13 SPFD-MA                   NT   X1:03.14  
       29.68  1:03.14                                                      
 -- Goodman, Anna             13 SOUD-MA                   NT   X1:03.92  
       30.70  1:03.92                                                      
 -- Romanowski, Devin E       13 TOPS-MA                59.84         DQ  
       27.86       DQ                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamkovitch, Anton         18 PCAC-MA                48.60      48.73  
       23.51    48.73                                                      
  2 Roling, Max J             18 PCAC-MA                50.59      49.40  
       23.59    49.40                                                      
  3 Grossi, Sam J             17 PCAC-MA                51.88      49.99  
       23.90    49.99                                                      
  4 Pave, Andrew S            14 UDAC-MA                50.22      50.09  
       24.42    50.09                                                      
  5 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR-MA                50.71      50.66  
       24.25    50.66                                                      
  6 Kofman, Simon I           17 PCAC-MA                51.77      50.85  
       24.13    50.85                                                      
  7 Skilton, Matt J           17 TOPS-MA                   NT      50.93  
       24.95    50.93                                                      
  8 Hagar, Ridge W            17 NPAC-MA                51.11      51.07  
       24.57    51.07                                                      
  9 Keifer, Aaron J           16 TOPS-MA                54.74      52.18  
       24.78    52.18                                                      
 10 Jess, Nathan G            15 TWAC-MA                53.53      52.53  
       24.92    52.53                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Cody T            13 UMAC-MA                52.39      52.74  
       25.49    52.74                                                      
 12 Odare, Kevin M            14 CBST-MA                53.46      52.80  
       25.41    52.80                                                      
 13 Igoe, Mark J              16 LMOR-MA                53.10      53.18  
       25.16    53.18                                                      
 14 Sultanik, Josh            13 PCAC-MA                55.17      54.11  
       26.39    54.11                                                      
 15 Valdes, Jonathan G        14 EAAC-MA                53.78      54.27  
       26.28    54.27                                                      
 16 Bowers, Griffin J         14 WCAC-MA                54.83      54.29  
       25.59    54.29                                                      
 17 Hubbard, Max              15 UDAC-MA                54.86      54.64  
 18 Ferker, Noah Z            13 LMOR-MA                56.76      54.69  
       26.35    54.69                                                      
 19 Ellis, Ryan T             14 UDAC-MA                55.99      54.83  
       26.73    54.83                                                      
 20 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA                53.50      55.05  
       26.58    55.05                                                      
 20 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA                56.02      55.05  
       26.39    55.05                                                      
 22 Brogan, Sean P            15 UDAC-MA                55.93      55.32  
       26.30    55.32                                                      
 23 Kim, Andrew               15 PENN-MA                57.59      55.64  
       26.33    55.64                                                      
 24 Brosky, Paul              14 UDAC-MA                57.43      55.75  
       26.96    55.75                                                      
 25 Feldman, Jaden I          13 LMOR-MA                57.94      55.88  
       26.59    55.88                                                      
 26 O'Malley, Jimmy W         13 DCAA-MA                54.89      56.19  
       26.99    56.19                                                      
 27 Gao, Phillip J            13 FCA-MA                 57.64      56.82  
       27.79    56.82                                                      
 28 Marcus, Andrew            14 UDAC-MA                59.29      57.14  
       27.74    57.14                                                      
 29 Wells, Jesse              16 PENN-MA                53.95      57.17  
       27.45    57.17                                                      
 30 Shivadevuni, ShrDhanvi    14 PENN-MA              1:00.99      57.24  
       27.57    57.24                                                      
 31 Grossi, Luke A            14 LMOR-MA                59.65      57.37  
       27.57    57.37                                                      
 32 Steele, Bryan             13 PENN-MA              1:00.42      58.40  
       27.92    58.40                                                      
 33 Vivian, Noah I            13 TOPS-MA                56.44      58.59  
       28.25    58.59                                                      
 34 Kressman, Jared           15 UDAC-MA              1:00.26      58.62  
       27.65    58.62                                                      
 35 Cheng, Guanjie            13 FCA-MA               1:00.02      58.71  
       28.14    58.71                                                      
 36 Cohen, Ethan              13 FCA-MA                 59.33      58.89  
       28.31    58.89                                                      
 37 Smith, Matthew            13 CAC-MA                    NT      59.11  
       27.35    59.11                                                      
 38 Lombrana, Nicholas J      13 EAAC-MA                58.73      59.20  
       28.70    59.20                                                      
 39 Schork, Bram W            13 EAAC-MA              1:02.75      59.49  
       28.07    59.49                                                      
 40 Miles, Parker W           13 TOPS-MA                   NT      59.51  
       28.22    59.51                                                      
 41 Trosset, Jason M          13 EAAC-MA                59.00      59.63  
       28.52    59.63                                                      
 42 Shaud, Jake K             13 EAAC-MA              1:00.56      59.72  
       28.83    59.72                                                      
 43 Stoudt, Conner M          13 TOPS-MA              1:06.13      59.79  
       28.56    59.79                                                      
 44 Cohen, Matthew E          13 WCAC-MA              1:00.25    1:00.02  
 45 Hong, Alan B              13 UDAC-MA              1:00.41    1:00.14  
       28.94  1:00.14                                                      
 46 Larkin, Jack C            13 UMAC-MA                58.76    1:00.18  
       28.58  1:00.18                                                      
 47 Bullard, Alex             13 FCA-MA                 59.97    1:00.24  
       28.74  1:00.24                                                      
 48 Stanczewski, Kristian J   14 PWAC-MA              1:03.06    1:00.47  
       29.57  1:00.47                                                      
 49 Keillor, Aidan            14 UDAC-MA                59.69    1:00.62  
       29.73  1:00.62                                                      
 50 Young, ben E              14 TOPS-MA              1:03.43    1:00.64  
       29.73  1:00.64                                                      
 51 Park, Ryan                13 LMOR-MA              1:02.54    1:01.07  
       29.27  1:01.07                                                      
 52 Lu, David Y               14 FCA-MA               1:00.51    1:01.18  
       29.26  1:01.18                                                      
 53 Roling, Simon G           13 PCAC-MA              1:04.28    1:01.33  
       29.71  1:01.33                                                      
 54 Baicoianu, Luca           13 UMAC-MA              1:00.72    1:01.50  
       29.07  1:01.50                                                      
 55 Kazak, Samuel C           14 FCA-MA               1:02.70    1:02.16  
       29.59  1:02.16                                                      
 56 Ginzburg, Julian B        16 FCA-MA               1:02.21    1:02.46  
       30.40  1:02.46                                                      
 57 Portnoy, Ashton           13 UDAC-MA              1:01.75    1:02.62  
       30.43  1:02.62                                                      
 58 Serota, Max B             13 FCA-MA               1:03.12    1:03.14  
       30.72  1:03.14                                                      
 59 Stanczewski, Will L       11 PWAC-MA              1:05.13    1:05.86  
       31.82  1:05.86                                                      
 60 Kovan, Henry E            13 EAAC-MA              1:04.52    1:06.39  
       31.55  1:06.39                                                      
 61 Ferker, Joshua E          10 LMOR-MA              1:06.83    1:07.02  
       32.00  1:07.02                                                      
 62 Ginzburg, Elliot C        14 FCA-MA               1:08.78    1:07.50  
       33.28  1:07.50                                                      
 63 Boyd, Wilson              10 UDAC-MA              1:08.85    1:10.10  
       33.51  1:10.10                                                      
 64 Bing, Eric S              15 FCA-MA               1:14.02    1:11.64  
       33.15  1:11.64                                                      
 65 Shaud, Harrison T         12 EAAC-MA              1:10.41    1:12.78  
       34.10  1:12.78                                                      
 66 Ciccarone, Luca           13 UDAC-MA              1:18.86    1:14.05  
       35.61  1:14.05                                                      
 67 Eichen, Matthew M         13 FCA-MA               1:14.45    1:15.39  
       35.47  1:15.39                                                      
 68 Maiale, Aidan A           10 PVAC-MA              1:15.36    1:15.89  
       36.24  1:15.89                                                      
 69 Heisman, Andrew H         13 UDAC-MA              1:23.67    1:21.35  
       37.80  1:21.35                                                      
 -- Cunningham, Patrick       15 LMOR-MA                   NT     X50.85  
       24.42    50.85                                                      
 -- Lawler, Jack R            15 UN-MA                     NT     X57.20  
       27.39    57.20                                                      
 -- Suit, Benny C             12 DCAA-MA                   NT   X1:00.63  
       28.97  1:00.63                                                      
 -- Welgosh, Raymond L        13 UMAC-MA                53.23   X1:03.50  
       25.09  1:03.50                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Fichter, Reese C          10 UDAC-MA              7:11.40    6:54.00  
       34.93  1:15.11  1:56.27  2:38.40  3:19.84  4:02.70  4:46.03  5:29.60
     6:12.93  6:54.00                                                      
  2 Cohen, Maren K            10 FCA-MA               7:11.60    7:06.65  
       35.10  1:15.53  1:57.36  2:41.12  3:24.78  4:09.12  4:54.11  5:39.35
     6:24.35  7:06.65                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Wimmer, Madison G         10 MAC-MA                    NT    6:20.03  
       33.63  1:11.86  1:51.07  2:30.68  3:09.49  3:48.47  4:27.84  5:06.62
     5:44.38  6:20.03                                                      
  2 Soroka, Michelina R       10 DCAA-MA              8:03.38    7:10.80  
       36.08  2:00.51           2:44.92  3:29.24  4:14.50  5:00.40  5:45.02
     6:29.64  7:10.80                                                      
  3 Kline, Makayla E           9 TWAC-MA                   NT    7:30.10  
       39.50  1:22.78  2:08.20  2:55.21  3:41.76  4:27.83  5:14.33  6:01.26
     6:45.99  7:30.10                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DiMartile, Meghan         12 UDAC-MA              6:03.19    5:44.33  
       30.34  1:04.77  1:39.86  2:14.82  2:49.93  3:25.56  4:01.10  4:36.65
     5:11.71  5:44.33                                                      
  2 Marlowe, Penelope A       12 TOPS-MA              5:59.72    5:47.02  
       32.25  1:07.60  1:43.56  2:18.32  2:53.75  3:29.41  4:04.97  4:40.00
     5:14.54  5:47.02                                                      
  3 Pillar, Claire E          11 FCA-MA               6:01.13    5:50.45  
       30.20  1:05.54  1:41.14  2:17.70  2:52.34  3:28.44  4:04.19  4:40.69
     5:16.06  5:50.45                                                      
  4 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC-MA              6:06.70    6:05.73  
       32.50  1:09.19  1:47.10  2:24.39  3:01.76  3:39.22  4:16.61  4:53.67
     5:30.99  6:05.73                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 McCottry, Leah            12 DCAA-MA              6:10.46    5:53.95  
       30.18  1:04.74  1:40.78  2:17.17  2:53.35  3:30.79  4:07.70  4:44.47
     5:21.07  5:53.95                                                      
  2 Hetzel, Bitsy             11 DCAA-MA              6:30.54    6:32.13  
       33.44  1:10.88  1:51.80  2:32.57  3:13.00  3:52.60  4:33.31  5:13.69
     5:54.24  6:32.13                                                      
  3 Guntz, Catie R            12 TOPS-MA              6:34.83    6:35.51  
       34.63  1:13.62  1:54.18  2:35.49  3:17.83  3:58.93  4:38.98  5:18.68
     5:59.74  6:35.51                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Zakarevicz, Kaily M       12 TOPS-MA                   NT    5:53.11  
       31.67  1:06.46  1:42.50  2:18.90  2:54.92  3:30.53  4:06.51  4:42.94
     5:19.12  5:53.11                                                      
  2 Bozzomo, Sara P           12 HHAA-MA                   NT    6:07.58  
       32.31  1:09.92  1:46.24  2:24.05  3:00.27  3:37.32  4:15.94  4:55.34
     5:33.15  6:07.58                                                      
  3 Hwan, Melanie J           12 LMOR-MA                   NT    6:15.42  
       32.44  1:10.29  1:49.76  2:29.08  3:08.72  3:47.71  4:26.87  5:05.49
     5:41.45  6:15.42                                                      
  4 Rozes, Isabel K           11 EAAC-MA                   NT    6:16.68  
       32.65  1:10.20  1:49.16  2:29.05  3:07.33  3:46.47  4:25.22  5:03.82
     5:41.53  6:16.68                                                      
  5 O'Shea, Ella S            12 EAAC-MA              6:42.15    6:24.43  
       33.21  1:10.01  1:47.92  2:26.40  3:05.63  3:45.19  4:25.26  5:05.53
     5:45.65  6:24.43                                                      
  6 Yaegel, Grace             12 SPFD-MA                   NT    6:25.43  
       33.30  1:10.32  1:48.36  2:27.26  3:06.78  3:46.93  4:26.30  5:46.91
     6:25.73  6:25.43                                                      
  7 Burke, Emily M            12 UMAC-MA                   NT    6:30.09  
       32.84  1:10.01  1:48.04  2:26.31  3:08.00  3:48.87  4:29.66  5:11.78
     5:52.49  6:30.09                                                      
  8 Catron, Reese V           11 TOPS-MA                   NT    6:33.18  
       34.11  1:12.73  1:53.21  2:34.26  3:15.05  3:55.84  4:36.97  5:17.35
     5:57.29  6:33.18                                                      
  9 Race, Eleanor             11 TWAC-MA                   NT    6:33.61  
       34.27  1:12.42  1:53.12  2:33.78  3:14.67  3:55.52  4:37.14  5:17.56
     5:57.31  6:33.61                                                      
 10 Waldron, Rebecca          11 UDAC-MA              7:08.57    6:42.23  
       34.59  1:13.77  1:54.97  2:36.77  3:18.32  3:59.43  4:40.74  5:21.66
     6:02.47  6:42.23                                                      
 11 Koehler, Sydney L         11 UMAC-MA                   NT    6:42.70  
       32.63  1:12.71  1:52.79  2:34.06  3:16.18  3:57.47  4:41.10  5:23.57
     6:03.29  6:42.70                                                      
 12 Berry, Emma N             11 TWAC-MA                   NT    7:17.32  
       34.77  1:15.61  1:59.38  2:44.60  3:30.42  4:17.07  5:02.53  5:48.05
     6:32.16  7:17.32                                                      
 13 Kaplan, Adah              11 UDAC-MA                   NT    7:43.42  
       36.40  1:20.86  2:08.80  2:57.75  3:46.42  4:34.55  5:22.77  6:10.36
     6:57.56  7:43.42                                                      
 -- Hendrickson, Ava E        12 EAAC-MA                   NT   X5:54.58  
       30.98  1:06.71  2:56.00                    4:09.21           5:21.45
     5:54.74  5:54.58                                                      
 -- Verrelli, Lauren A        12 EAAC-MA                   NT   X6:33.90  
       34.37  1:12.02  1:51.34  2:30.97  3:11.32  3:51.88  4:32.79  5:14.43
     5:55.57  6:33.90                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peshenko, Anna I          13 DCAA-MA              5:38.48    5:35.39  
       29.13  1:01.84  1:35.77  2:09.57  2:43.79  3:18.34  3:53.11  4:27.60
     5:02.18  5:35.39                                                      
  2 Coccia, Samantha          14 UDAC-MA              6:00.91    5:37.78  
       29.47  1:02.40  1:37.10  2:11.31  2:45.80  3:21.05  3:56.37  4:31.36
     5:05.51  5:37.78                                                      
  3 Yoder, Maddie H           13 SPFD-MA              5:44.77    5:43.21  
       29.32  1:02.14  1:36.03  2:10.46  2:45.22  3:21.13  3:57.26  4:33.23
     5:09.06  5:43.21                                                      
  4 Romanowski, Devin E       13 TOPS-MA              5:50.57    5:44.76  
       31.50  1:05.94  1:40.82  2:16.02  2:51.23  3:26.24  4:02.11  4:37.98
     5:12.70  5:44.76                                                      
  5 Donovan, Katie R          15 TOPS-MA              6:10.03    5:49.57  
       30.19  1:03.63  1:38.25  2:13.48  2:49.12  3:24.54  4:00.86  4:37.43
     5:14.44  5:49.57                                                      
  6 Scanlon, Maura K          14 SPFD-MA              6:20.31    5:52.17  
       30.39  1:05.19  1:41.40  2:17.55  2:53.14  3:29.87  4:06.55  4:42.95
     5:17.81  5:52.17                                                      
  7 Wojnovich, Emma           13 EAAC-MA              5:48.17    5:53.15  
       30.79  1:05.66  1:41.46  2:17.53  2:53.91  3:29.92  4:05.96  4:42.77
     5:18.28  5:53.15                                                      
  8 DiMaria, Molly G          15 LMOR-MA              5:56.55    5:53.44  
       32.11  1:07.23  1:43.05  2:18.85  2:54.24  3:29.87  4:05.76  4:41.62
     5:17.84  5:53.44                                                      
  9 Schmoll, Ashley I         15 TOPS-MA              5:58.37    5:54.04  
       31.84  1:07.89  1:44.32  2:20.27  2:56.52  3:32.62  4:08.77  4:44.77
     5:20.26  5:54.04                                                      
 10 Lochstet, Clarie E        15 UDAC-MA              5:55.29    5:54.11  
       31.99  1:07.76  1:43.49  2:19.59  2:55.06  3:30.26  4:06.08  4:43.00
     5:19.87  5:54.11                                                      
 11 Martin, Darragh K         13 TOPS-MA              6:23.90    5:54.78  
       32.05  1:07.69  1:44.15  2:20.45  2:56.87  3:33.17  4:08.87  4:44.95
     5:20.60  5:54.78                                                      
 12 Celona, Gabby             13 LMOR-MA              5:59.06    5:57.53  
       31.06  1:06.32  1:42.72  2:19.13  2:55.68  3:31.94  4:08.83  4:45.82
     5:21.94  5:57.53                                                      
 12 VanNatter, Helena C       16 TOPS-MA              6:03.17    5:57.53  
       32.14  1:07.67  1:44.39  2:20.16  2:56.64  3:33.05  4:09.29  4:45.76
     5:22.10  5:57.53                                                      
 14 Suc, Alexandra H          13 UDAC-MA              6:05.79    6:04.54  
       31.26  1:07.17  1:44.30  2:21.67  2:59.69  3:37.09  4:14.47  4:52.51
     5:28.80  6:04.54                                                      
 15 Wilkerson, Sonya F        13 FCA-MA               6:06.38    6:06.57  
       31.63  1:07.50  1:44.50  2:22.43  2:59.97  3:37.27  4:14.75  4:52.89
     5:30.79  6:06.57                                                      
 16 Yuen, Lindsay H           13 UMAC-MA                   NT    6:07.89  
       31.81  1:07.71  1:43.97  2:20.94  2:58.87  3:36.74  4:15.52  4:53.58
     5:32.42  6:07.89                                                      
 17 Ji, Kayla                 14 UDAC-MA                   NT    6:08.14  
       31.12  1:06.81  1:44.09  2:21.54  2:59.00  3:37.50  4:14.87  4:52.60
     5:31.06  6:08.14                                                      
 18 McCouch, Sandra L         13 DCAA-MA                   NT    6:10.47  
       31.41  1:07.91  1:45.65  2:23.30  3:01.55  3:39.97  4:18.80  4:57.42
     5:34.49  6:10.47                                                      
 19 Albert, Em K              13 PCAC-MA              6:20.89    6:12.25  
       34.67  1:12.47  1:51.36  2:29.08  3:06.49  3:44.29  4:22.02  4:59.84
     5:36.76  6:12.25                                                      
 20 Hercher, Suzy N           14 DCAA-MA              6:05.53    6:20.92  
       32.29  1:08.75  1:46.66  2:25.55  3:04.77  3:44.18  4:23.53  5:02.57
     5:42.62  6:20.92                                                      
 21 Garvey, Jill              13 WCAC-MA              6:16.07    6:22.29  
       34.98  1:12.79  1:51.55  2:30.23  3:09.67  3:49.02  4:28.75  5:07.83
     5:45.33  6:22.29                                                      
 22 Andrulonis, Alanis R      14 UDAC-MA              6:19.44    6:22.53  
       33.19  1:11.19  1:49.91  2:29.03  3:08.29  3:47.41  4:26.84  5:06.32
     5:44.93  6:22.53                                                      
 23 Guza, Olivia              14 WCAC-MA              6:31.54    6:22.90  
       32.18  1:08.34  1:46.65  2:25.30  3:04.81  3:44.78  4:24.69  5:05.23
     5:45.23  6:22.90                                                      
 24 Deluisi, Julie G          13 LMOR-MA                   NT    6:27.78  
       35.24  1:13.73  1:53.03  2:33.11  3:13.10  3:53.36  4:32.93  5:12.26
     5:50.79  6:27.78                                                      
 25 Godfrey, Willow D         14 FCA-MA               6:34.57    6:31.05  
     1:13.04  1:53.83           2:34.02  3:14.47  3:54.73  4:34.20  5:13.16
     5:52.40  6:31.05                                                      
 26 Eagen, Caroline           14 PENN-MA              6:28.25    6:37.59  
       34.57  1:12.66  1:52.57  2:33.47  3:13.78  3:55.51  4:37.57  5:18.30
     5:59.58  6:37.59                                                      
 27 Galvin, Tamar             13 FCA-MA               6:39.47    6:40.11  
       35.05  1:14.95  1:56.28  2:37.41  3:18.26  3:59.52  4:41.17  5:22.14
     6:02.27  6:40.11                                                      
 28 Rouyer, Chloe M           14 TOPS-MA              6:37.85    6:42.71  
       35.28  1:15.00  1:55.92  2:37.81  3:18.25  3:59.72  4:41.05  5:22.32
     6:03.47  6:42.71                                                      
 29 Vargas, Charley           13 CAC-MA                    NT    6:44.99  
       33.64  1:12.84  1:53.83  2:36.54  3:17.42  3:59.72  4:40.87  5:24.19
     6:07.66  6:44.99                                                      
 30 Choi, Ha-Eun              13 FCA-MA               6:52.11    6:45.04  
       34.57  1:13.77  1:54.19  2:35.63  3:17.25  3:58.78  4:40.66  5:22.40
     6:04.20  6:45.04                                                      
 31 Schnur, Alexa J           13 CRSC-MA                   NT    7:12.22  
       35.83  1:18.28  2:01.30  2:45.74  3:30.82  4:15.47  5:00.61  5:45.18
     6:29.57  7:12.22                                                      
 32 Eichen, Jessica L         13 FCA-MA               7:09.08    7:12.54  
       36.49  1:18.68  2:02.22  2:45.95  3:30.30  4:14.64  5:00.07  5:45.13
     6:30.22  7:12.54                                                      
 33 Curran, Morgan A          14 PENN-MA              7:22.32    7:13.63  
       37.38  1:19.97  2:04.29  2:48.53  3:33.15  4:17.80  5:03.03  5:47.31
     6:32.04  7:13.63                                                      
 -- Komorowski, Katie G       13 SPFD-MA                   NT   X6:05.77  
       32.63  1:08.62  1:45.52  2:22.43  2:59.81  3:37.20  4:14.94  4:52.80
     5:30.27  6:05.77                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Murray, Ethan A           10 FCA-MA               6:40.95    6:35.71  
       35.09  1:16.50  1:58.03  2:38.77  3:19.70  3:59.81  4:40.10  5:19.24
     5:59.28  6:35.71                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Tedesco, Braiden W        10 TWAC-MA              8:10.88    7:16.60  
       38.31  1:22.72  2:07.53  2:53.11  3:38.62  4:23.24  5:08.77  5:53.33
     6:35.98  7:16.60                                                      
  2 Bush, Everett J           10 PCAC-MA                   NT    8:02.03  
       38.52           2:14.12  3:04.70  3:56.65  4:48.61  5:40.16  6:29.37
     7:17.49  8:02.03                                                      
 -- Stewart, Jalen C          10 EAAC-MA                   NT   X5:57.03  
       30.41  1:05.13  1:41.60  2:17.97  2:54.44  3:30.79  4:07.18  4:43.96
     5:21.20  5:57.03                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Haupt, Henry D            12 EAAC-MA              5:33.80    5:22.57  
       28.88  1:02.19  1:35.11  2:08.08  2:40.74  3:13.27  3:46.42  4:19.38
     4:51.42  5:22.57                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Boyd, RJ                  12 UDAC-MA              6:22.82    6:00.18  
       31.42  1:06.66  1:43.35  2:19.99  2:56.70  3:33.72  4:10.63  4:47.42
     5:24.67  6:00.18                                                      
  2 Pervall, Ian C            11 DCAA-MA              6:17.98    6:03.22  
       30.47  1:06.25  1:43.55  2:21.38  3:00.27  3:37.81  4:15.86  4:54.20
     5:32.11  6:03.22                                                      
  3 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         12 TOPS-MA              6:11.17    6:07.67  
       31.86  1:07.92  1:44.63  2:21.85  2:59.43  3:38.08  4:16.38  4:54.52
     5:32.27  6:07.67                                                      
  4 Donofrio, Nicholas G      11 UDAC-MA              6:29.65    6:19.30  
       33.69  1:11.29  1:49.64  2:28.33  3:06.71  3:45.17  4:23.99  5:02.79
     5:41.35  6:19.30                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Blumhardt, Jude           11 LMOR-MA                   NT    5:52.01  
       30.19  1:04.66  1:40.96  2:17.31  2:53.89  3:30.36  4:06.62  4:43.08
     5:19.29  5:52.01                                                      
  2 Ji, David                 11 UDAC-MA                   NT    6:11.36  
       31.70  1:07.76  1:45.36  2:23.89  3:02.51  3:41.30  4:19.69  4:58.32
     5:35.88  6:11.36                                                      
  3 Netter, Eddie             12 UDAC-MA              6:49.14    6:14.04  
       30.38  1:06.16  1:44.25  2:22.94  3:01.40  3:40.29  4:18.72  4:58.56
     5:36.85  6:14.04                                                      
  4 Motelson, Spencer D       11 UDAC-MA                   NT    6:54.23  
       34.08  1:16.30  2:00.09  2:43.41  3:26.69  4:09.47  4:52.77  5:36.01
     6:16.86  6:54.23                                                      
 -- Salimov, Daniil T         11 UDAC-MA                   NT   X6:57.55  
       33.56  1:13.89  1:56.83  2:40.99  3:24.95  4:07.33  4:51.53  5:35.21
     6:17.64  6:57.55                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sannem, Jake              18 UDAC-MA              4:19.34    4:35.26  
       24.73    52.21  1:20.48  1:49.42  2:17.34  2:45.34  3:13.05  3:41.17
     4:08.88  4:35.26                                                      
  2 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR-MA              5:47.21    5:04.74  
       27.35    57.11  1:28.02  1:59.40  2:30.50  3:01.75  3:33.53  4:04.88
     4:35.38  5:04.74                                                      
  3 Bauman, Brian M           16 HHAA-MA              5:22.14    5:14.49  
       27.47    58.15  1:29.63  2:01.88  2:34.25  3:06.50  3:39.08  4:11.74
     4:43.83  5:14.49                                                      
  4 Igoe, Mark J              16 LMOR-MA              5:17.38    5:16.05  
       28.11    59.79  1:32.36  2:05.25  2:36.63  3:08.92  3:41.70  4:14.62
     4:47.21  5:16.05                                                      
  5 Pave, Andrew S            14 UDAC-MA              5:23.67    5:17.14  
       27.08    58.44  1:31.01  2:03.58  2:36.08  3:08.92  3:41.39  4:14.99
     4:47.68  5:17.14                                                      
  6 Zeibari, Kevork J         13 WCAC-MA              5:28.27    5:18.49  
       27.80    58.76  1:32.03  2:03.86  2:36.10  3:10.25  3:42.96  4:15.48
     4:47.41  5:18.49                                                      
  7 Bowers, Griffin J         14 WCAC-MA                   NT    5:20.02  
       28.32  1:00.53  1:32.79  2:05.37  2:38.36  3:10.90  3:44.41  4:16.47
     4:48.59  5:20.02                                                      
  8 Welgosh, Raymond L        13 UMAC-MA              5:21.51    5:20.64  
       27.54    58.37  1:30.32  2:03.38  2:35.46  3:08.75  3:42.50  4:16.27
     4:48.74  5:20.64                                                      
  9 Hoy, Andrew J             13 UMAC-MA              5:30.99    5:21.94  
       28.17    59.65  1:31.89  2:04.76  2:38.12  3:11.05  3:44.05  4:17.17
     4:50.22  5:21.94                                                      
 10 Bachman, Maxwell F        13 NPAC-MA              5:36.01    5:22.47  
       27.53    59.62  1:33.48  2:07.26  2:40.75  3:13.27  3:46.59  4:19.48
     4:51.87  5:22.47                                                      
 11 Lyman, Sean P             14 TOPS-MA              5:30.67    5:23.50  
       28.78  1:00.54  1:33.45  2:06.30  2:38.90  3:12.11  3:45.36  4:18.56
     4:51.37  5:23.50                                                      
 12 Gao, Phillip J            13 FCA-MA               5:32.76    5:23.84  
       29.45  1:02.36  1:35.59  2:08.69  2:42.10  3:15.26  3:48.48  4:21.08
     4:53.44  5:23.84                                                      
 13 Ellis, Ryan T             14 UDAC-MA              5:30.63    5:26.57  
       28.66  1:00.86  1:34.36  2:07.86  2:41.10  3:14.87  3:48.88  4:22.75
     4:55.35  5:26.57                                                      
 14 Lombrana, Nicholas J      13 EAAC-MA              5:26.73    5:27.27  
       28.99  1:01.64  1:34.84  2:07.63  2:40.79  3:14.16  3:47.86  4:21.33
     4:54.89  5:27.27                                                      
 15 Marcus, Andrew            14 UDAC-MA              6:01.40    5:33.52  
       29.92  1:02.19  1:35.66  2:09.23  2:42.95  3:17.31  3:51.53  4:26.42
     5:00.91  5:33.52                                                      
 16 Kressman, Jared           15 UDAC-MA              5:49.64    5:34.89  
       30.47  1:04.87  1:39.70  2:14.57  2:48.72  3:23.31  3:56.95  4:30.90
     5:03.89  5:34.89                                                      
 17 Keillor, Aidan            14 UDAC-MA              5:52.37    5:37.83  
       31.66  1:05.94  1:39.89  2:14.53  2:48.83  3:22.69  3:57.24  4:31.11
     5:04.86  5:37.83                                                      
 18 Bullard, Alex             13 FCA-MA               5:37.52    5:37.86  
       29.50  1:02.83  1:37.30  2:11.86  2:46.07  3:20.49  3:55.44  4:30.00
     5:04.71  5:37.86                                                      
 19 Kohler, Boris B           13 FCA-MA               5:40.75    5:38.45  
       30.59  1:04.82  1:39.96  2:14.42  2:49.41  3:23.89  3:57.77  4:31.48
     5:05.18  5:38.45                                                      
 20 Larkin, Jack C            13 UMAC-MA              6:16.56    5:45.46  
       30.72  1:05.82  1:41.32  2:17.21  2:52.23  3:27.92  4:03.30  4:38.73
     5:12.73  5:45.46                                                      
 21 Kazak, Samuel C           14 FCA-MA               6:17.42    5:50.74  
       31.04  1:06.24  1:43.10  2:19.99  2:56.21  3:31.80  4:07.60  4:44.17
     5:18.04  5:50.74                                                      
 22 Serota, Max B             13 FCA-MA               6:06.99    6:00.80  
       31.31  1:06.98  1:43.85  2:21.14  2:57.99  3:35.04  4:12.10  4:49.11
     5:26.00  6:00.80                                                      
 23 Ginzburg, Julian B        16 FCA-MA               6:22.87    6:04.81  
       31.49  1:07.15  1:43.65  2:20.81  2:58.54  3:36.30  4:14.26  4:52.48
     5:30.03  6:04.81                                                      
 24 Portnoy, Ashton           13 UDAC-MA              6:14.22    6:07.46  
       32.11  1:08.43  1:45.77  2:23.70  3:01.83  3:39.45  4:17.32  4:55.49
     5:32.32  6:07.46                                                      
 25 Cohen, Ethan              13 FCA-MA               6:02.32    6:08.27  
       32.41  1:09.28  1:46.71  2:23.68  3:00.99  3:38.82  4:17.53  4:55.67
     5:33.08  6:08.27                                                      
 26 Lukomski-Pizzo, Derrick   13 CRSC-MA                   NT    6:13.68  
       32.40  1:10.83  1:49.13  2:26.85  3:05.58  3:43.94  4:22.54  4:59.48
     5:36.85  6:13.68                                                      
 27 Ginzburg, Elliot C        14 FCA-MA               6:45.02    6:34.27  
       34.09  1:12.67  1:52.51  2:33.95  3:14.98  3:56.38  4:37.03  5:17.76
     5:57.04  6:34.27                                                      
 28 Eichen, Matthew M         13 FCA-MA               7:02.19    7:11.15  
       36.22  1:17.73  2:01.28  2:45.65  3:29.92  4:14.86  5:00.03  5:44.84
     6:30.04  7:11.15                                                      
 -- Juskalian, Tyler J        13 PCAC-MA                   NT   X5:15.28  
       28.43    59.92  1:31.75  2:03.53  2:35.30  3:07.50  3:40.11  4:12.68
     4:44.72  5:15.28                                                      
 -- Lawler, Jack R            15 UN-MA                     NT   X5:32.91  
       28.77  1:01.75  1:35.59  2:09.59  2:44.22  3:19.01  3:54.58  4:28.14
     5:00.94  5:32.91                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vorobyeva, Arina I        10 UDAC-MA              2:41.81    2:36.24  
       33.14  1:12.90  2:00.79  2:36.24                                    
  2 Dobson, Kennedi           10 PENN-MA              2:48.46    2:44.51  
       36.95  1:18.90  2:07.90  2:44.51                                    
  3 McCottry, Maya            10 DCAA-MA              2:51.53    2:50.24  
       35.40  1:18.83  2:13.24  2:50.24                                    
  4 Oswald, Jamie L           10 FCA-MA               2:53.14    2:53.58  
       39.06  1:23.61  2:14.42  2:53.58                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Vitella, Olivia           10 UDAC-MA              2:55.32    2:52.67  
       39.81  1:24.60  2:13.44  2:52.67                                    
  2 Pennekamp, Elle L         10 DCAA-MA              2:54.57    2:53.40  
       41.22  1:26.28  2:16.62  2:53.40                                    
  3 Fichter, Reese C          10 UDAC-MA              3:03.51    2:56.92  
       41.55  1:27.15  2:16.62  2:56.92                                    
C - Division  
  1 Park, Esther              10 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:37.15  
       36.12  1:17.76  2:02.27  2:37.15                                    
  2 Coplan, Emi               10 UDAC-MA              3:23.88    2:58.14  
       38.59  1:25.32  2:18.31  2:58.14                                    
  3 Cohen, Maren K            10 FCA-MA               3:26.98    3:06.24  
       42.79  1:30.15  2:25.72  3:06.24                                    
  4 McCauley, Caroline W      10 FCA-MA               3:21.12    3:06.51  
       41.49  1:25.95  2:20.38  3:06.51                                    
  5 Engler, Tama D            10 TOPS-MA              3:42.14    3:09.59  
       44.13  1:32.54  2:25.74  3:09.59                                    
  6 Enakhimion, Emiola A      10 EAAC-MA              3:31.40    3:11.54  
       43.98  1:32.67  2:30.31  3:11.54                                    
  7 Fernandes, Leah S         10 FCA-MA               3:35.38    3:20.59  
       47.91  1:37.25  2:37.01  3:20.59                                    
  8 Kraft, Olivia G            9 DCAA-MA              3:31.97    3:22.67  
       47.20  1:38.27  2:36.00  3:22.67                                    
  9 Fan, Catherine             9 FCA-MA               3:24.44    3:23.00  
       48.43  1:37.29  2:37.94  3:23.00                                    
 10 McKendrick, Carlyn M       9 TWAC-MA              3:17.72    3:25.01  
       49.82  1:45.55  3:25.01                                             
 11 Zhao, Annie               10 FCA-MA                    NT    3:28.08  
       46.73  1:37.36  2:35.55  3:28.08                                    
 12 Yang, Jennifer D          10 FCA-MA                    NT    3:46.17  
       51.99  1:46.94  2:51.42  3:46.17                                    
 13 Dotan, Ella               10 FCA-MA                    NT    3:57.76  
       57.70  1:58.75  3:57.76                                             
 14 McCleskey, Maddie         10 PENN-MA                   NT    3:58.00  
     1:01.42  2:06.91  3:10.32  3:58.00                                    
 15 Moore, Violet E            9 FCA-MA                    NT    4:06.73  
       53.49  1:57.64  3:02.65  4:06.73                                    
 16 Reliquet, Mathilde S       9 FCA-MA                    NT    4:17.97  
       59.01  2:00.59  3:13.08  4:17.97                                    
 -- Sommer, Truly A            9 MAC-MA                    NT   X2:50.05  
       36.62  1:20.54  2:12.12  2:50.05                                    
 -- Onder, Ada                 9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:03.55  2:07.21  3:18.45       DQ                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Koh, Anthony              10 UDAC-MA              2:36.33    2:29.15  
       33.53  1:11.30  1:55.89  2:29.15                                    
  2 Stewart, Jalen C          10 EAAC-MA              2:35.87    2:38.02  
       35.32  1:17.30  2:04.09  2:38.02                                    
  3 Boratto, Evan A           10 UDAC-MA              2:51.16    2:39.47  
       35.81  1:16.30  2:06.54  2:39.47                                    
  4 Faikish, Cole R           10 NPAC-MA              2:42.45    2:44.15  
       34.16  1:14.46  2:05.94  2:44.15                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Tedesco, Braiden W        10 TWAC-MA              2:56.04    3:02.46  
       40.92  1:25.38  2:20.54  3:02.46                                    
  2 Olin, Jake M              10 FCA-MA               3:09.70    3:03.86  
       44.49  1:30.17  2:27.03  3:03.86                                    
  3 Kohler, Felix K           10 FCA-MA               3:09.90    3:08.32  
       45.08  1:29.19  2:25.06  3:08.32                                    
C - Division  
  1 Whitney, Colby P           9 FCA-MA               3:26.81    2:59.08  
              1:22.16  2:17.29  2:59.08                                    
  2 Keenan, Andrew K           9 PVAC-MA                   NT    3:03.00  
       41.80  1:28.22  2:22.04  3:03.00                                    
  3 Bauriedel, Oskar J         9 FCA-MA               3:59.87    3:09.96  
       41.82  1:29.64  2:26.38  3:09.96                                    
  4 Simpkins, Connor F        10 FCA-MA               3:19.32    3:12.67  
       42.98  1:30.89  2:29.09  3:12.67                                    
  5 Stoudt, Carter W          10 NPAC-MA                   NT    3:14.17  
       42.27  1:30.12  2:31.76  3:14.17                                    
  6 Castillo-Gambardella, Al   9 FCA-MA               3:21.73    3:15.31  
       45.67  1:37.59  2:34.08  3:15.31                                    
  7 Steckel, Heston L          9 FCA-MA               3:31.30    3:17.10  
       49.31  1:39.01  2:38.93  3:17.10                                    
  8 Stein, Oliver M            9 FCA-MA               3:42.93    3:17.23  
       43.20  1:32.71  2:34.97  3:17.23                                    
  9 Smith, Cameron J          10 FCA-MA                    NT    3:22.84  
       49.95  1:41.29  2:39.22  3:22.84                                    
 10 Serota, Harry B           10 FCA-MA               3:33.91    3:26.54  
     1:41.01  2:42.14  3:26.58  3:26.54                                    
 11 Peelle, Morris D           9 FCA-MA                    NT    3:34.63  
       47.03  1:38.05  2:46.64  3:34.63                                    
 12 Danze, Garett J            9 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:34.86  
       50.08  1:44.09  2:47.61  3:34.86                                    
 13 Cruz, Michael A            9 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:35.97  
       49.00  1:43.86  2:48.78  3:35.97                                    
 14 Fisher, Brady M           10 FCA-MA                    NT    3:50.40  
       56.06  1:53.23  3:01.74  3:50.40                                    
 15 Mindiola, Juan D          10 FCA-MA                    NT    4:06.39  
       56.41  1:58.11  3:11.28  4:06.39                                    
 16 Haxton, Aaran P            9 FCA-MA                    NT    4:15.10  
              3:21.62  4:15.10                                             
 17 Huynh, Tue H               9 FCA-MA                    NT    4:19.85  
     1:02.45  2:11.12  4:19.85                                             
 -- Roseland, Kevin S         10 UMAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       37.47  1:20.12  2:09.80       DQ                                    
 -- Lu, Nicholas S            10 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       55.53  1:49.77  3:01.30       DQ                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zakarevicz, Kaily M       12 TOPS-MA              2:35.17    2:25.16  
       31.42  1:08.48  1:51.77  2:25.16                                    
  2 DiMartile, Meghan         12 UDAC-MA              2:34.60    2:28.05  
       30.57  1:07.13  1:55.02  2:28.05                                    
  3 Naveen, Annika            12 FCA-MA               2:34.26    2:29.71  
       30.33  1:09.01  1:56.68  2:29.71                                    
  4 Moran, Sofia              12 PCAC-MA              2:34.28    2:29.74  
       31.13  1:10.33  1:56.44  2:29.74                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Crew, Ellie M             11 TOPS-MA              2:42.66    2:29.63  
       32.57  1:11.32  1:55.71  2:29.63                                    
  2 Marlowe, Penelope A       12 TOPS-MA              2:37.09    2:30.57  
       32.38  1:11.77  1:57.12  2:30.57                                    
  3 Marin, Allison            12 UDAC-MA              2:40.59    2:35.55  
       34.52  1:13.11  2:02.73  2:35.55                                    
  4 Feinberg, Lindsay T       12 EAAC-MA              2:38.95    2:37.49  
       34.39  1:14.66  1:59.82  2:37.49                                    
  5 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC-MA              2:38.04    2:38.21  
       33.84  1:13.34  2:02.79  2:38.21                                    
C - Division  
  1 Jia, Katherine X          12 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:25.31  
       31.84  1:09.18  1:50.89  2:25.31                                    
  2 Kim, Ashley Y             12 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:32.24  
       34.00  1:13.66  1:56.59  2:32.24                                    
  3 Bass, Kayla J             12 PCAC-MA              2:52.11    2:42.23  
       33.41  1:15.97  2:04.93  2:42.23                                    
  4 Gioia, Isabella           12 LMOR-MA              2:54.26    2:42.37  
       34.03  1:14.75  2:05.52  2:42.37                                    
  5 Zhuo, Ivy                 11 UDAC-MA              3:05.11    2:44.45  
       35.93  1:16.15  2:06.38  2:44.45                                    
  6 Denick, Haley A           11 TWAC-MA              3:08.61    2:49.46  
       36.13  1:22.50  2:08.99  2:49.46                                    
  7 James, Kaitlyn            11 PENN-MA                   NT    2:50.96  
       38.75  1:20.73  2:11.94  2:50.96                                    
  8 McHugh, Alicia            11 DCAA-MA              2:51.89    2:51.71  
       38.15  1:22.38  2:13.44  2:51.71                                    
  9 Totoro, Alyssa M          12 EAAC-MA                   NT    2:52.54  
       37.66  1:21.55  2:15.00  2:52.54                                    
 10 Waldron, Rebecca          11 UDAC-MA              3:02.52    2:53.86  
       36.67  1:22.02  2:14.05  2:53.86                                    
 11 Koehler, Sydney L         11 UMAC-MA              2:51.58    2:54.35  
       39.39  1:25.27  2:14.00  2:54.35                                    
 12 Kilbride, Quincey M       12 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:54.60  
       37.79  1:21.60  2:14.89  2:54.60                                    
 13 Vucetic, Ana              11 PCAC-MA              2:58.14    2:55.28  
       39.04  1:25.05  2:13.04  2:55.28                                    
 14 Stevenson, Cara W         12 EAAC-MA              2:53.91    2:55.35  
       39.39  1:25.13  2:16.23  2:55.35                                    
 15 Bretschneider, Ella M     11 PCAC-MA              2:59.06    2:56.89  
       43.19  1:27.92  2:15.75  2:56.89                                    
 16 Davey, Arden K            12 EAAC-MA              3:02.08    3:00.59  
       39.48  1:25.42  2:21.40  3:00.59                                    
 17 LaPlaunt, Katie           11 CAC-MA                    NT    3:00.96  
       41.29  1:29.14  2:17.17  3:00.96                                    
 18 Walsh, Keira              11 PENN-MA              3:08.87    3:02.09  
       39.77  1:27.19  2:22.90  3:02.09                                    
 19 Burson, Amaya S           11 FCA-MA               3:06.26    3:05.10  
       41.06  1:30.73  2:20.19  3:05.10                                    
 20 Magge, Ella               12 UDAC-MA              3:28.47    3:08.72  
       41.90  1:31.84  2:27.09  3:08.72                                    
 21 Sisca, Anna L             11 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:13.78  
       47.03  1:35.58  2:28.76  3:13.78                                    
 22 Daley, Julia              11 CORE-MA                   NT    3:18.50  
       43.53  1:31.36  2:36.36  3:18.50                                    
 23 Huynh, An T               11 FCA-MA               3:39.76    3:19.82  
       44.80  1:33.61  2:31.33  3:19.82                                    
 24 Kesler, Ella V            11 FCA-MA               3:40.22    3:29.40  
       47.16  1:38.52  3:29.40                                             
 -- Mourelatos, Fotini        12 FCA-MA               3:38.21         DQ  
       44.95  1:36.17  2:37.83       DQ                                    
 -- Mao, Jia-Jia              11 FCA-MA               3:05.31        XDQ  
       39.44  1:26.25  2:22.45       DQ                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sherry, Matt K            12 SPFD-MA              2:31.17    2:22.00  
       28.88  1:05.19  1:47.68  2:22.00                                    
  2 Shtrambrand, Sam          12 LMOR-MA              2:31.80    2:27.96  
       29.89  1:08.54  1:52.86  2:27.96                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Thomas, Matthew           12 FCA-MA               2:43.16    2:38.74  
       34.72  1:18.03  2:03.41  2:38.74                                    
  2 Mikolajewski, Charles     12 PCAC-MA              2:41.02    2:39.58  
       35.73  1:17.60  2:03.44  2:39.58                                    
  3 Ji, David                 11 UDAC-MA              2:44.11    2:42.86  
       35.93  1:17.96  2:07.70  2:42.86                                    
C - Division  
  1 Mignogna, Dylan M         12 HHAA-MA              2:49.21    2:28.31  
       30.68  1:09.31  1:53.32  2:28.31                                    
  2 In, Jonathan              12 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:33.83  
       35.64  1:13.89  1:59.19  2:33.83                                    
  3 Newhall, Charlie W        11 EAAC-MA                   NT    2:36.10  
       35.34  1:16.36  2:01.11  2:36.10                                    
  4 Yeo, Spiro E              12 TWAC-MA              2:55.00    2:40.12  
       33.94  1:15.42  2:03.88  2:40.12                                    
  5 Shilling, Tyler           11 WCAC-MA                   NT    2:47.02  
       35.47  1:17.34  2:09.05  2:47.02                                    
  6 Sweeney, Scott S          12 PCAC-MA              2:52.30    2:52.14  
       38.53  1:22.49  2:52.14                                             
  7 Briggs, Gavin C           12 FCA-MA               3:01.75    2:53.51  
       37.02  1:20.81  2:15.98  2:53.51                                    
  8 Streitz, Hunter C         11 TWAC-MA              3:00.05    2:59.41  
       40.95  1:26.46  2:19.35  2:59.41                                    
  9 Zinni, Alex F             11 SPFD-MA                   NT    3:02.52  
       39.12  1:24.13  2:21.44  3:02.52                                    
 10 Feinberg, Carson J        11 EAAC-MA              3:05.32    3:02.81  
       42.37  1:28.00  2:23.25  3:02.81                                    
 11 Fan, Francis              12 FCA-MA               3:10.22    3:06.51  
       40.14  1:28.56  2:25.21  3:06.51                                    
 12 Johnson, Coop K           12 FCA-MA                    NT    3:16.54  
       45.48  1:35.06  2:34.86  3:16.54                                    
 13 Deliana, Tristan A        11 LMOR-MA                   NT    3:18.01  
       44.38  1:32.44  2:30.90  3:18.01                                    
 -- Groff, Christopher M      11 MAC-MA                    NT   X2:30.44  
       31.97  1:09.11  1:56.94  2:30.44                                    
 -- Suc, Maximilien P         11 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       39.99  1:24.11  2:19.08       DQ                                    
 -- Danze, Gavin              11 TWAC-MA              3:01.44         DQ  
       41.10  1:26.04  2:17.08       DQ                                    
 -- Newhall, Henry C          11 EAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       35.86  1:21.21  2:08.71       DQ                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vorobyeva, Arina I        10 UDAC-MA                35.51      33.76  
  2 Murray, Amanda W          10 SPFD-MA                37.66      36.44  
  3 Wimmer, Madison G         10 MAC-MA                 34.16      36.47  
  4 McCottry, Maya            10 DCAA-MA                36.15      36.56  
  5 Fohring, Keira E          10 TWAC-MA                37.54      37.39  
  6 Oswald, Jamie L           10 FCA-MA                 37.14      38.82  
  7 Sommer, Truly A            9 MAC-MA                 37.62      38.86  
BB - Division  
  1 Yoder, Emma R             10 SPFD-MA                40.91      37.40  
  2 Scholl, Madison B         10 SPFD-MA                39.95      38.01  
  3 Fichter, Reese C          10 UDAC-MA                42.17      38.36  
  4 Behling, Clara A          10 FCA-MA                 39.82      38.78  
  5 Vinogradov, Sofia         10 UDAC-MA                41.08      38.85  
  6 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol   9 FCA-MA                 38.44      38.88  
  7 Calhoun, Chelsea E        10 TWAC-MA                39.37      39.17  
  8 Coplan, Emi               10 UDAC-MA                39.90      39.40  
  9 Cornejo, Leah F           10 PCAC-MA                40.09      40.43  
 10 McCauley, Caroline W      10 FCA-MA                 39.33      40.50  
 11 Lombrana, Evelyn R        10 EAAC-MA                42.69      40.72  
 12 Enakhimion, Emiola A      10 EAAC-MA                42.37      41.17  
 13 Kraft, Olivia G            9 DCAA-MA                42.61      41.49  
 -- DiMartile, Anna M          9 UDAC-MA                41.16         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Kelcy, Caroline            9 SOUD-MA                   NT      36.68  
  2 Vitella, Olivia           10 UDAC-MA                44.08      37.61  
  3 Olberding, Maddie         10 SOUD-MA                   NT      37.70  
  4 Sutherland, Amelia        10 PENN-MA                   NT      40.61  
  5 Auwarter, Oliva N          9 UDAC-MA                   NT      40.67  
  6 Fan, Catherine             9 FCA-MA                 44.28      41.31  
  7 Coccia, Angelina           9 UDAC-MA                43.51      41.53  
  8 Hendrickson, Lily J       10 EAAC-MA                44.57      41.93  
  9 Sweeney, Ali V            10 PCAC-MA                45.60      43.33  
 10 Schiavo, Allison L         9 TWAC-MA                49.01      43.96  
 11 McKendrick, Carlyn M       9 TWAC-MA                44.40      44.60  
 12 Brown, Anelia B            9 FCA-MA                 45.20      44.83  
 13 Fortenberry, Cassandra L   9 TWAC-MA                46.86      46.56  
 14 In, Madison                9 UDAC-MA                   NT      46.77  
 15 Zhao, Annie               10 FCA-MA                 49.38      47.24  
 16 Tedesco, Kora L            9 TWAC-MA                48.05      47.55  
 17 Snyder, Katie I           10 EAAC-MA                58.13      47.81  
 18 Brady, Fiona K            10 PCAC-MA                   NT      48.67  
 19 Parikh, Payton E           9 PCAC-MA                50.34      49.49  
 20 McCleskey, Maddie         10 PENN-MA                55.14      50.03  
 21 Reliquet, Mathilde S       9 FCA-MA                 48.98      51.08  
 22 Dotan, Ella               10 FCA-MA                 50.55      51.47  
 23 Onder, Ada                 9 FCA-MA                 56.33      59.65  
 -- Steinbrook, Abigail C     10 SPFD-MA                   NT     X38.79  
 -- Penzo, Nichol              9 CAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Koh, Anthony              10 UDAC-MA                35.46      32.23  
  2 Faikish, Cole R           10 NPAC-MA                32.10      33.36  
  3 McGowan, James A          10 SPFD-MA                37.67      35.27  
  4 Boratto, Evan A           10 UDAC-MA                35.48      35.38  
  5 Olin, Jake M              10 FCA-MA                 35.95      35.43  
  6 Murray, Ethan A           10 FCA-MA                 37.29      36.97  
  7 Tedesco, Braiden W        10 TWAC-MA                37.00      38.67  
BB - Division  
  1 Green, Nick R             10 TOPS-MA                38.18      35.42  
  2 Bauriedel, Oskar J         9 FCA-MA                 38.55      37.60  
  3 Franchetti, John E        10 DCAA-MA                39.19      37.61  
  4 Ciccarone, Franco         10 UDAC-MA                38.91      38.18  
  5 Sherry, Owen R            10 SPFD-MA                38.53      38.35  
  6 Wojnovich, Ethan J        10 EAAC-MA                39.56      38.78  
  7 Simpkins, Connor F        10 FCA-MA                 40.79      40.15  
  8 Whitney, Colby P           9 FCA-MA                 39.68      40.39  
  9 Streitz, Luc L             9 TWAC-MA                39.73      41.08  
 10 Bush, Everett J           10 PCAC-MA                42.14      41.91  
 11 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L     9 SOUD-MA                42.90      42.05  
 12 Keenan, Andrew K           9 PVAC-MA                39.75      42.47  
C - Division  
  1 Stoudt, Carter W          10 NPAC-MA                43.71      42.00  
  2 Small, Sebastian E         9 PCAC-MA                47.82      44.64  
  3 Cruz, Michael A            9 TWAC-MA                43.88      44.90  
  4 Cowart, Gabe F             9 LMOR-MA                47.55      45.55  
  5 Schrader, Dustin W        10 EAAC-MA                50.30      46.30  
  6 Ye, Kevin Z                9 PENN-MA                   NT      46.66  
  7 Brenner, Logan N           9 SPFD-MA                48.27      47.33  
  8 Mindiola, Juan D          10 FCA-MA                 48.81      47.51  
  9 Fisher, Brady M           10 FCA-MA                 46.65      48.38  
 10 Sommerkamp, Jayson E       9 TWAC-MA                49.53      49.25  
 11 Fink, Troy A               9 MAC-MA                    NT      49.82  
 12 Witmer, Andrew M           9 FCA-MA                 47.02      50.54  
 13 Danze, Garett J            9 TWAC-MA                48.02      51.03  
 14 Yang, Lance                9 UDAC-MA                56.84      53.10  
 15 Haxton, Aaran P            9 FCA-MA                 50.69      53.54  
 16 Izhak, Noam               10 UDAC-MA              1:08.04      54.92  
 17 Stifel, Oliver W          10 FCA-MA                 54.61      57.98  
 -- Duncheskie, Stephen A      9 SPFD-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Naveen, Annika            12 FCA-MA                 32.74      31.15  
  2 Hall, Brooke L            11 LMOR-MA                32.54      31.47  
  3 O'Malley, Lauren K        12 SPFD-MA                31.80      31.52  
  4 Jia, Katherine X          12 UDAC-MA                32.08      31.98  
  5 McCottry, Leah            12 DCAA-MA                32.50      32.12  
  6 James, Morgan             12 SOUD-MA                33.08      33.34  
  7 Moran, Sofia              12 PCAC-MA                33.23      33.82  
BB - Division  
  1 Bass, Kayla J             12 PCAC-MA                34.65      33.02  
  2 Pillar, Claire E          11 FCA-MA                 35.52      33.11  
  3 Mcgeary, Kaitlyn          12 WCAC-MA                33.43      33.47  
  4 Gioia, Isabella           12 LMOR-MA                34.82      33.81  
  5 Marin, Allison            12 UDAC-MA                35.48      33.92  
  6 Rozes, Isabel K           11 EAAC-MA                34.53      34.13  
  7 Brady, Aisling C          11 PCAC-MA                34.96      35.23  
  8 Verrelli, Lauren A        12 EAAC-MA                36.09      36.66  
C - Division  
  1 Kelcy, Kate               12 SOUD-MA                37.62      34.99  
  2 Demtshuk, Rachel A        12 UMAC-MA                37.50      35.34  
  3 Lane, Hope H              12 FCA-MA                 37.33      35.74  
  4 Lerner, Isabella K        12 CRSC-MA                           36.06  
  5 Bond, Valerie I           12 PCAC-MA                37.19      36.09  
  6 Winterbottom, Zoe E       11 TOPS-MA                36.19      36.10  
  7 Loshnowsky, Maura L       11 TOPS-MA                37.50      36.17  
  8 Zhuo, Ivy                 11 UDAC-MA                36.23      36.37  
  9 Khalil, Sarah             12 EAAC-MA                38.03      36.72  
 10 Walsh, Keira              11 PENN-MA                36.82      37.08  
 11 Davey, Arden K            12 EAAC-MA                36.59      37.09  
 12 Denick, Haley A           11 TWAC-MA                38.20      37.14  
 13 Guntz, Catie R            12 TOPS-MA                36.87      37.15  
 14 Waldron, Rebecca          11 UDAC-MA                37.94      37.23  
 15 Rouyer, Izzy M            12 TOPS-MA                38.53      37.27  
 16 Hetzel, Bitsy             11 DCAA-MA                38.35      37.39  
 17 English, Chloe L          11 FCA-MA                 38.81      37.44  
 18 Totoro, Alyssa M          12 EAAC-MA                39.51      37.55  
 19 Burns, Jessica K          11 SOUD-MA                38.75      37.62  
 19 McHugh, Alicia            11 DCAA-MA                37.33      37.62  
 21 James, Kaitlyn            11 PENN-MA                38.55      37.80  
 22 Race, Eleanor             11 TWAC-MA                39.01      37.84  
 23 Stevenson, Cara W         12 EAAC-MA                37.65      37.90  
 24 Mao, Jia-Jia              11 FCA-MA                 38.07      38.01  
 25 Cassidy, Grace C          12 TWAC-MA                40.25      38.23  
 26 Daley, Julia              11 CORE-MA                38.20      38.41  
 27 Huynh, Magnolia A         11 PCAC-MA                   NT      38.48  
 28 Bretschneider, Ella M     11 PCAC-MA                42.49      38.90  
 29 Kilbride, Quincey M       12 LMOR-MA                   NT      38.93  
 30 Edwards, Kate A           11 SPFD-MA                42.10      39.44  
 31 Burson, Amaya S           11 FCA-MA                 39.88      39.78  
 32 Edwards, Abby M           11 SPFD-MA                43.83      40.12  
 33 LaPlaunt, Katie           11 CAC-MA                    NT      40.43  
 34 Kaplan, Adah              11 UDAC-MA                40.36      40.61  
 35 Kesler, Ella V            11 FCA-MA                 41.21      41.73  
 36 Sisca, Anna L             11 TWAC-MA                44.06      42.11  
 37 Huynh, An T               11 FCA-MA                 47.54      42.45  
 38 Vucetic, Ana              11 PCAC-MA                39.92      42.47  
 39 Semola, Avery             11 CAC-MA                    NT      42.83  
 40 Magge, Ella               12 UDAC-MA                41.58      42.91  
 -- Rosa, Gina T              12 MAC-MA                    NT     X34.43  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Song, Isaac               12 WCAC-MA                19.44      30.04  
  2 Green, Mason G            11 TOPS-MA                31.15      30.31  
  3 Blumhardt, Jude           11 LMOR-MA                31.02      30.44  
  4 Tupper, Hayden M          11 WCAC-MA                31.41      30.48  
  5 Pervall, Ian C            11 DCAA-MA                31.99      31.02  
  6 Shtrambrand, Sam          12 LMOR-MA                31.23      31.36  
  7 Tishin, Maksim            12 CORE-MA                31.80      31.78  
BB - Division  
  1 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         12 TOPS-MA                33.83      32.44  
  2 Howard, Henry             12 LMOR-MA                34.17      32.85  
  3 Pugachoff, Glenn          12 CORE-MA                35.83      33.65  
  4 Rozanski, Kamil           12 CORE-MA                34.92      35.97  
  5 Nier, Lukas               11 PENN-MA                35.17      36.16  
  6 Feldman, Ashton           11 LMOR-MA                36.02      36.63  
C - Division  
  1 In, Jonathan              12 UDAC-MA                37.87      34.17  
  2 Eames, Chuckie R          12 DCAA-MA                36.56      34.52  
  3 Newhall, Charlie W        11 EAAC-MA                37.06      34.65  
  4 Vinnikov, Matthew N       11 CRSC-MA                           35.87  
  5 Goldenberg, Michael       12 LMOR-MA                36.85      36.00  
  6 Yeo, Spiro E              12 TWAC-MA                36.49      36.30  
  7 Larkin, Ben J             12 UMAC-MA                36.36      36.33  
  8 Briggs, Gavin C           12 FCA-MA                 38.63      36.83  
  9 Salimov, Daniil T         11 UDAC-MA                38.22      36.84  
 10 Mikolajewski, Charles     12 PCAC-MA                37.28      36.91  
 11 Fluehr, Gabe J            11 SPFD-MA                39.12      37.12  
 12 Zinni, Alex F             11 SPFD-MA                37.93      37.50  
 13 Bowers, Hudson            11 WCAC-MA                42.96      38.30  
 14 Danze, Gavin              11 TWAC-MA                42.58      38.72  
 15 Engler, Kyle M            12 TOPS-MA                41.34      39.14  
 16 Streitz, Hunter C         11 TWAC-MA                38.37      39.60  
 17 Rice, Alex V              12 FCA-MA                 42.13      39.84  
 18 Feinberg, Carson J        11 EAAC-MA                39.06      40.21  
 19 Lombrana, Paul J          12 EAAC-MA                42.43      40.27  
 20 Racek, Philip             11 NPAC-MA                40.61      40.36  
 21 Johnson, Coop K           12 FCA-MA                 42.09      40.60  
 22 Miller, Justin            11 WCAC-MA                42.88      40.87  
 23 Suc, Maximilien P         11 UDAC-MA                40.82      41.15  
 24 Deliana, Tristan A        11 LMOR-MA                44.53      42.54  
 25 Schilling, Eric V         12 PVAC-MA                44.25      43.15  
 -- Pugh, Samuel              11 UN-MA                     NT     X34.94  
 -- Vitella, Jack             11 UDAC-MA                39.28         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vorobyeva, Arina I        10 UDAC-MA              1:16.12    1:15.16  
       34.64  1:15.16                                                      
  2 Calhoun, Chelsea E        10 TWAC-MA              1:20.63    1:22.30  
       37.50  1:22.30                                                      
  3 Koehler, Abby M            9 UMAC-MA              1:24.79    1:23.76  
       35.24  1:23.76                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Fohring, Keira E          10 TWAC-MA              1:26.94    1:25.77  
       38.65  1:25.77                                                      
  2 Vinogradov, Sofia         10 UDAC-MA              1:31.68    1:27.37  
       42.14  1:27.37                                                      
  3 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol   9 FCA-MA               1:39.71    1:44.43  
       45.18  1:44.43                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Parsia, Alex M            10 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:22.67  
       39.06  1:22.67                                                      
  2 Steinbrook, Abigail C     10 SPFD-MA                   NT    1:25.36  
       38.07  1:25.36                                                      
  3 Cornejo, Leah F           10 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:41.65  
       46.60  1:41.65                                                      
  4 Sweeney, Ali V            10 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:52.69  
       50.07  1:52.69                                                      
  5 Yang, Jennifer D          10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:58.89  
       56.83  1:58.89                                                      
  6 Brown, Anelia B            9 FCA-MA                    NT    2:07.62  
 -- Fortenberry, Cassandra L   9 TWAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       57.98       DQ                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stewart, Jalen C          10 EAAC-MA              1:17.59    1:15.20  
       35.17  1:15.20                                                      
  2 Green, Nick R             10 TOPS-MA              1:21.71    1:16.23  
       36.29  1:16.23                                                      
  3 Boratto, Evan A           10 UDAC-MA              1:22.27    1:19.91  
       36.73  1:19.91                                                      
  4 Faikish, Cole R           10 NPAC-MA              1:15.38    1:22.30  
       35.64  1:22.30                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Ciccarone, Franco         10 UDAC-MA              1:35.51    1:25.91  
       37.65  1:25.91                                                      
  2 Simpkins, Connor F        10 FCA-MA               1:35.60    1:34.81  
       44.11  1:34.81                                                      
C - Division  
  1 McGowan, James A          10 SPFD-MA                   NT    1:15.42  
       35.46  1:15.42                                                      
  2 Franchetti, John E        10 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:20.47  
       37.45  1:20.47                                                      
  3 Tedesco, Braiden W        10 TWAC-MA              1:45.30    1:28.84  
       40.70  1:28.84                                                      
  4 Stein, Oliver M            9 FCA-MA               2:05.60    1:41.21  
       45.25  1:41.21                                                      
  5 Steckel, Heston L          9 FCA-MA               1:43.18    1:43.39  
       47.04  1:43.39                                                      
  6 Smith, Cameron J          10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:44.41  
       47.93  1:44.41                                                      
  7 Castillo-Gambardella, Al   9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:47.99  
       48.57  1:47.99                                                      
  8 Schrader, Dustin W        10 EAAC-MA              2:04.25    1:54.72  
       51.68  1:54.72                                                      
  9 Peelle, Morris D           9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:56.55  
       51.73  1:56.55                                                      
 -- Danze, Garett J            9 TWAC-MA              1:44.18         DQ  
       50.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Stoudt, Carter W          10 NPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       43.63       DQ                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Naveen, Annika            12 FCA-MA               1:08.50    1:06.91  
       32.24  1:06.91                                                      
  2 Moran, Sofia              12 PCAC-MA              1:07.28    1:07.86  
       32.75  1:07.86                                                      
  3 O'Malley, Lauren K        12 SPFD-MA              1:08.15    1:11.19  
       33.09  1:11.19                                                      
  4 Hwan, Melanie J           12 LMOR-MA              1:12.47    1:13.50  
       33.51  1:13.50                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Zakarevicz, Kaily M       12 TOPS-MA              1:13.03    1:07.21  
       31.38  1:07.21                                                      
  2 Rosa, Gina T              12 MAC-MA               1:15.93    1:09.13  
       31.31  1:09.13                                                      
  3 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC-MA              1:12.75    1:12.55  
       33.83  1:12.55                                                      
  4 English, Chloe L          11 FCA-MA               1:17.14    1:17.25  
       35.15  1:17.25                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Marlowe, Penelope A       12 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:11.21  
       33.04  1:11.21                                                      
  2 Bozzomo, Sara P           12 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:14.05  
       35.62  1:14.05                                                      
  3 Winterbottom, Zoe E       11 TOPS-MA              1:29.55    1:20.85  
       38.87  1:20.85                                                      
  4 Totoro, Alyssa M          12 EAAC-MA              1:23.87    1:21.67  
       38.73  1:21.67                                                      
  5 Waldron, Rebecca          11 UDAC-MA              1:27.96    1:22.87  
       37.01  1:22.87                                                      
  6 Cantu, Sophie N           12 FCA-MA               1:25.65    1:24.13  
       39.89  1:24.13                                                      
  7 Cassidy, Grace C          12 TWAC-MA              1:48.48    1:28.77  
       39.38  1:28.77                                                      
  8 Kilbride, Quincey M       12 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:28.86  
  9 Mao, Jia-Jia              11 FCA-MA               1:29.37    1:31.78  
       40.60  1:31.78                                                      
 10 LaPlaunt, Katie           11 CAC-MA                    NT    1:34.35  
       43.30  1:34.35                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shtrambrand, Sam          12 LMOR-MA              1:07.17    1:06.14  
       30.25  1:06.14                                                      
  2 Groff, Christopher M      11 MAC-MA               1:10.54    1:09.15  
       32.10  1:09.15                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Mignogna, Dylan M         12 HHAA-MA              1:14.39    1:07.22  
       30.73  1:07.22                                                      
  2 Pervall, Ian C            11 DCAA-MA              1:13.81    1:12.42  
       33.44  1:12.42                                                      
  3 Thomas, Matthew           12 FCA-MA               1:15.76    1:14.73  
       34.32  1:14.73                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Tupper, Hayden M          11 WCAC-MA                   NT    1:11.94  
       33.18  1:11.94                                                      
  2 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         12 TOPS-MA              1:20.46    1:14.26  
       36.32  1:14.26                                                      
  3 Newhall, Henry C          11 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:17.08  
       35.41  1:17.08                                                      
  4 Song, Isaac               12 WCAC-MA              1:17.75    1:17.82  
       34.66  1:17.82                                                      
  5 Ji, David                 11 UDAC-MA              1:25.66    1:21.69  
       36.98  1:21.69                                                      
  6 Donofrio, Nicholas G      11 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:22.41  
       35.99  1:22.41                                                      
  7 Sweeney, Scott S          12 PCAC-MA              1:25.83    1:24.01  
       38.61  1:24.01                                                      
  8 Fan, Francis              12 FCA-MA               1:34.16    1:29.83  
       39.22  1:29.83                                                      
  9 Salimov, Daniil T         11 UDAC-MA              1:52.56    1:31.41  
 10 Schilling, Eric V         12 PVAC-MA              1:33.65    1:33.50  
       41.76  1:33.50                                                      
 11 Racek, Philip             11 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:34.10  
       44.56  1:34.10                                                      
 12 Feinberg, Carson J        11 EAAC-MA              1:33.34    1:35.18  
       43.21  1:35.18                                                      
 13 Johnson, Coop K           12 FCA-MA               1:37.43    1:45.22  
       45.86  1:45.22                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Park, Esther              10 LMOR-MA                36.04      36.28  
  2 Bevivino, Gianna E        10 HHAA-MA                37.60      36.81  
  3 Behling, Clara A          10 FCA-MA                 39.12      38.54  
  4 Vitella, Olivia           10 UDAC-MA                39.35      39.58  
  5 Pennekamp, Elle L         10 DCAA-MA                41.91      40.57  
  6 Zelin, Brooke A           10 PVAC-MA                41.69      40.93  
  7 Smigiel, Lucia F          10 SPFD-MA                41.71      41.13  
  8 Parsia, Alex M            10 PVAC-MA                41.28      41.37  
BB - Division  
  1 Murray, Amanda W          10 SPFD-MA                42.47      40.57  
  2 Scholl, Madison B         10 SPFD-MA                43.88      40.63  
  3 Kelcy, Caroline            9 SOUD-MA                42.30      41.05  
  4 Oswald, Jamie L           10 FCA-MA                 42.89      42.45  
  5 Engler, Tama D            10 TOPS-MA                42.67      43.23  
  6 Sommer, Truly A            9 MAC-MA                 43.36      43.69  
  7 McCauley, Caroline W      10 FCA-MA                 45.46      45.04  
  8 McKendrick, Carlyn M       9 TWAC-MA                46.14      45.57  
  9 Sweeney, Ali V            10 PCAC-MA                46.50      46.08  
 10 Lombrana, Evelyn R        10 EAAC-MA                46.44      46.82  
 11 Hendrickson, Lily J       10 EAAC-MA                47.00      48.38  
 12 Calhoun, Chelsea E        10 TWAC-MA                47.67      48.41  
C - Division  
  1 Yoder, Emma R             10 SPFD-MA                   NT      40.60  
  2 Hamill, Emily C            9 PAY-MA                    NT      42.53  
  3 DiMartile, Anna M          9 UDAC-MA                48.36      44.86  
  4 Auwarter, Oliva N          9 UDAC-MA                   NT      46.09  
  5 Coplan, Emi               10 UDAC-MA                50.07      46.12  
  6 Sutherland, Amelia        10 PENN-MA                   NT      47.05  
  7 In, Madison                9 UDAC-MA                53.12      47.43  
  8 Enakhimion, Emiola A      10 EAAC-MA                48.34      47.97  
  9 Kraft, Olivia G            9 DCAA-MA                48.05      48.10  
 10 Schiavo, Allison L         9 TWAC-MA                51.82      49.33  
 11 Fan, Catherine             9 FCA-MA                 50.90      49.38  
 12 Fernandes, Leah S         10 FCA-MA                 52.26      50.33  
 13 Coccia, Angelina           9 UDAC-MA                   NT      50.66  
 14 Zhao, Annie               10 FCA-MA                 54.49      51.30  
 15 Moore, Violet E            9 FCA-MA                    NT      53.42  
 16 Fortenberry, Cassandra L   9 TWAC-MA                52.12      53.88  
 17 Cornejo, Leah F           10 PCAC-MA                54.06      54.57  
 18 Yang, Jennifer D          10 FCA-MA                 51.97      54.97  
 19 McCleskey, Maddie         10 PENN-MA                57.12      55.43  
 20 Onder, Ada                 9 FCA-MA               1:03.00    1:00.85  
 21 Tedesco, Kora L            9 TWAC-MA              1:02.00    1:01.24  
 22 Dotan, Ella               10 FCA-MA                 59.85    1:01.35  
 23 Brady, Fiona K            10 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:02.38  
 24 Snyder, Katie I           10 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:03.28  
 25 Reliquet, Mathilde S       9 FCA-MA                 59.72    1:03.69  
 -- Baicoianu, Ada            10 UMAC-MA                   NT     X50.60  
 -- Penzo, Nichol              9 CAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Koh, Anthony              10 UDAC-MA                35.99      37.16  
  2 Roseland, Kevin S         10 UMAC-MA                40.71      41.32  
BB - Division  
  1 Small, Sebastian E         9 PCAC-MA                44.01      42.41  
  2 Boratto, Evan A           10 UDAC-MA                43.64      42.44  
  3 McGowan, James A          10 SPFD-MA                47.25      42.54  
  4 Franchetti, John E        10 DCAA-MA                44.99      42.74  
  5 Olin, Jake M              10 FCA-MA                 44.36      44.04  
  6 Wojnovich, Ethan J        10 EAAC-MA                45.53      44.27  
  7 Kohler, Felix K           10 FCA-MA                 44.45      44.73  
  8 Streitz, Luc L             9 TWAC-MA                45.16      45.51  
  9 Bauriedel, Oskar J         9 FCA-MA                 46.99      47.14  
C - Division  
  1 Keenan, Andrew K           9 PVAC-MA                47.73      45.85  
  2 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L     9 SOUD-MA                49.23      49.04  
  3 Kobryn, Ayden W            9 LMOR-MA                51.37      49.14  
  4 Serota, Harry B           10 FCA-MA                 48.55      50.25  
  5 Stein, Oliver M            9 FCA-MA                 47.86      51.44  
  6 Castillo-Gambardella, Al   9 FCA-MA                 54.34      52.09  
  7 Ciccarone, Franco         10 UDAC-MA                   NT      52.11  
  8 Duncheskie, Stephen A      9 SPFD-MA                   NT      53.37  
  9 Smith, Cameron J          10 FCA-MA                 51.88      54.35  
 10 Schrader, Dustin W        10 EAAC-MA                50.74      55.66  
 11 Fink, Troy A               9 MAC-MA                    NT      55.91  
 12 Izhak, Noam               10 UDAC-MA                   NT      55.99  
 13 Fisher, Brady M           10 FCA-MA                 55.63      56.13  
 14 Ye, Kevin Z                9 PENN-MA                   NT      56.57  
 15 Cruz, Michael A            9 TWAC-MA                56.32      57.80  
 16 Peelle, Morris D           9 FCA-MA                 54.87      58.12  
 17 Yang, Lance                9 UDAC-MA                   NT      58.60  
 18 Sommerkamp, Jayson E       9 TWAC-MA                59.39      59.02  
 19 Lu, Nicholas S            10 FCA-MA               1:02.29    1:01.13  
 20 Witmer, Andrew M           9 FCA-MA               1:03.38    1:01.76  
 21 Huynh, Tue H               9 FCA-MA                 59.44    1:02.34  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burns, Jessica K          11 SOUD-MA                34.77      35.21  
  2 Brennan, Molly C          12 SPFD-MA                37.33      35.74  
  3 Duncheskie, Grace C       11 SPFD-MA                37.13      36.07  
  4 Crew, Ellie M             11 TOPS-MA                36.22      36.14  
  5 Hall, Brooke L            11 LMOR-MA                36.70      36.54  
  6 Kim, Ashley Y             12 LMOR-MA                37.20      36.79  
  7 Bass, Kayla J             12 PCAC-MA                35.78      37.20  
  8 Hwan, Melanie J           12 LMOR-MA                37.24      39.23  
BB - Division  
  1 James, Morgan             12 SOUD-MA                38.05      36.56  
  2 Kelcy, Kate               12 SOUD-MA                37.60      37.57  
  3 Koehler, Sydney L         11 UMAC-MA                37.88      38.36  
  4 Denick, Haley A           11 TWAC-MA                40.19      38.42  
  5 Stevenson, Cara W         12 EAAC-MA                38.84      39.16  
  6 Bretschneider, Ella M     11 PCAC-MA                39.95      39.22  
  7 Rouyer, Izzy M            12 TOPS-MA                39.87      40.46  
  8 Rozes, Isabel K           11 EAAC-MA                40.50      40.63  
C - Division  
  1 Tamburrino, Mia G         12 HHAA-MA                   NT      34.27  
  2 Claveau, Laney G          11 HHAA-MA                   NT      35.50  
  3 Lerner, Isabella K        12 CRSC-MA                           40.02  
  4 Guntz, Catie R            12 TOPS-MA                41.36      40.12  
  5 Burson, Amaya S           11 FCA-MA                 42.04      40.88  
  6 Brady, Aisling C          11 PCAC-MA                42.57      41.53  
  7 Edwards, Abby M           11 SPFD-MA                42.78      41.60  
  8 LaPlaunt, Katie           11 CAC-MA                    NT      41.61  
  9 Gioia, Isabella           12 LMOR-MA                41.37      42.06  
 10 Zhuo, Ivy                 11 UDAC-MA                47.72      42.14  
 11 Cassidy, Grace C          12 TWAC-MA                44.56      43.23  
 12 Edwards, Kate A           11 SPFD-MA                44.27      43.59  
 13 Mao, Jia-Jia              11 FCA-MA                 43.04      43.70  
 14 Vucetic, Ana              11 PCAC-MA                43.55      43.72  
 15 Verrelli, Lauren A        12 EAAC-MA                45.84      44.02  
 16 Oguiwara, Fernanda Y      12 WCAC-MA                43.94      44.21  
 17 Demtshuk, Rachel A        12 UMAC-MA                45.38      44.35  
 18 Magge, Ella               12 UDAC-MA                50.51      44.93  
 19 Loshnowsky, Maura L       11 TOPS-MA                49.27      45.23  
 20 James, Kaitlyn            11 PENN-MA                44.03      45.26  
 21 Cantu, Sophie N           12 FCA-MA                 44.74      46.30  
 22 Walsh, Keira              11 PENN-MA                46.37      46.52  
 23 Huynh, Magnolia A         11 PCAC-MA                47.75      46.58  
 24 Bond, Valerie I           12 PCAC-MA                47.58      46.86  
 25 Huynh, An T               11 FCA-MA                 47.02      47.01  
 26 Lane, Hope H              12 FCA-MA                 49.91      47.11  
 27 Kaplan, Adah              11 UDAC-MA                46.65      47.40  
 28 Semola, Avery             11 CAC-MA                    NT      49.68  
 29 Sisca, Anna L             11 TWAC-MA                52.07      49.81  
 30 Mourelatos, Fotini        12 FCA-MA                 48.94      49.84  
 31 Daley, Julia              11 CORE-MA                53.83      54.79  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mignogna, Dylan M         12 HHAA-MA                35.47      34.12  
  2 Blumhardt, Jude           11 LMOR-MA                36.79      35.56  
  3 Netter, Eddie             12 UDAC-MA                36.38      35.77  
  4 Shtrambrand, Sam          12 LMOR-MA                36.59      36.36  
  5 Roseland, Kyle C          12 UMAC-MA                35.65      36.38  
BB - Division  
  1 Newhall, Charlie W        11 EAAC-MA                37.53      37.47  
  2 Holman, Logan R           12 LMOR-MA                38.00      37.49  
  3 Tupper, Hayden M          11 WCAC-MA                38.68      37.52  
  4 Goldenberg, Michael       12 LMOR-MA                39.49      38.32  
  5 Ji, David                 11 UDAC-MA                39.12      38.95  
  6 Tishin, Maksim            12 CORE-MA                39.78      38.98  
  7 Mikolajewski, Charles     12 PCAC-MA                39.90      39.68  
  8 Pugachoff, Glenn          12 CORE-MA                39.50      41.24  
  9 Donofrio, Nicholas G      11 UDAC-MA                39.62      41.87  
C - Division  
  1 Green, Mason G            11 TOPS-MA                   NT      38.92  
  2 Newhall, Henry C          11 EAAC-MA                40.57      39.17  
  3 In, Jonathan              12 UDAC-MA                42.17      40.17  
  4 Bowers, Hudson            11 WCAC-MA                40.69      40.32  
  5 Howard, Henry             12 LMOR-MA                42.52      40.54  
  6 Vitella, Jack             11 UDAC-MA                   NT      41.76  
  7 Streitz, Hunter C         11 TWAC-MA                41.61      42.02  
  8 Zinni, Alex F             11 SPFD-MA                45.89      42.71  
  9 Feldman, Ashton           11 LMOR-MA                41.68      42.85  
 10 Danze, Gavin              11 TWAC-MA                42.33      43.29  
 11 Engler, Kyle M            12 TOPS-MA                42.93      43.36  
 12 Fan, Francis              12 FCA-MA                 46.43      43.44  
 13 Sweeney, Scott S          12 PCAC-MA                41.11      43.56  
 14 Larkin, Ben J             12 UMAC-MA                43.07      44.32  
 15 Rozanski, Kamil           12 CORE-MA                46.11      44.39  
 16 Miller, Owen E            12 UN-MA                  44.45      44.80  
 17 Feinberg, Carson J        11 EAAC-MA                43.18      45.06  
 18 Fluehr, Gabe J            11 SPFD-MA                46.15      45.10  
 19 Suc, Maximilien P         11 UDAC-MA                47.26      46.12  
 20 Lombrana, Paul J          12 EAAC-MA                45.04      46.28  
 21 Deliana, Tristan A        11 LMOR-MA                49.56      47.68  
 22 Miller, Justin            11 WCAC-MA                50.94      48.33  
 23 Rice, Alex V              12 FCA-MA                 52.61      50.76  
 -- Pugh, Samuel              11 UN-MA                     NT     X38.51  
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bevivino, Gianna E        10 HHAA-MA              1:04.24    1:04.52  
       31.85  1:04.52                                                      
  2 Park, Esther              10 LMOR-MA              1:04.76    1:04.63  
       31.13  1:04.63                                                      
  3 Yoder, Emma R             10 SPFD-MA              1:06.16    1:06.25  
       31.62  1:06.25                                                      
  4 Behling, Clara A          10 FCA-MA               1:07.95    1:08.17  
       32.59  1:08.17                                                      
  5 Wimmer, Madison G         10 MAC-MA               1:06.13    1:08.33  
       32.70  1:08.33                                                      
  6 Dobson, Kennedi           10 PENN-MA              1:10.62    1:08.85  
     1:42.71  1:08.85                                                      
  7 Oswald, Jamie L           10 FCA-MA               1:10.13    1:10.07  
       33.17  1:10.07                                                      
  8 Kelcy, Caroline            9 SOUD-MA              1:10.88    1:11.37  
       34.27  1:11.37                                                      
  9 Koehler, Abby M            9 UMAC-MA              1:09.28    1:11.41  
       33.61  1:11.41                                                      
 10 Pennekamp, Elle L         10 DCAA-MA              1:09.93    1:11.61  
       33.67  1:11.61                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Murray, Amanda W          10 SPFD-MA              1:14.42    1:09.02  
       33.36  1:09.02                                                      
  2 Lombrana, Evelyn R        10 EAAC-MA              1:13.94    1:10.88  
     1:42.24  1:10.88                                                      
  3 Smigiel, Lucia F          10 SPFD-MA              1:12.66    1:11.29  
     1:42.03  1:11.29                                                      
  4 Cohen, Maren K            10 FCA-MA               1:18.06    1:12.85  
       34.68  1:12.85                                                      
  5 DiMartile, Anna M          9 UDAC-MA              1:14.54    1:14.07  
        4.67  1:14.07                                                      
  6 Olberding, Maddie         10 SOUD-MA              1:14.29    1:14.45  
       35.06  1:14.45                                                      
  7 Enakhimion, Emiola A      10 EAAC-MA              1:19.21    1:14.96  
       36.02  1:14.96                                                      
  8 Calhoun, Chelsea E        10 TWAC-MA              1:12.53    1:15.32  
     1:42.55  1:15.32                                                      
  9 Engler, Tama D            10 TOPS-MA              1:17.56    1:15.57  
     1:42.72  1:15.57                                                      
 10 Coplan, Emi               10 UDAC-MA              1:17.22    1:15.87  
       35.32  1:15.87                                                      
 11 Vinogradov, Sofia         10 UDAC-MA              1:19.84    1:18.61  
       37.29  1:18.61                                                      
 12 McKendrick, Carlyn M       9 TWAC-MA              1:20.92    1:21.59  
       37.61  1:21.59                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Sutherland, Amelia        10 PENN-MA                   NT    1:17.75  
       37.04  1:17.75                                                      
  2 Cornejo, Leah F           10 PCAC-MA              1:24.53    1:22.03  
       39.69  1:22.03                                                      
  3 Fan, Catherine             9 FCA-MA               1:23.71    1:22.98  
       39.26  1:22.98                                                      
  4 Hendrickson, Lily J       10 EAAC-MA              1:24.02    1:23.26  
  5 Replogle, Abigail          9 NPAC-MA              1:29.33    1:23.32  
       38.98  1:23.32                                                      
  6 Fernandes, Leah S         10 FCA-MA               1:25.15    1:25.93  
       40.71  1:25.93                                                      
  7 Zelin, Brooke A           10 PVAC-MA              1:25.28    1:26.33  
       39.99  1:26.33                                                      
  8 Coccia, Angelina           9 UDAC-MA              1:34.35    1:26.53  
       40.96  1:26.53                                                      
  9 Sweeney, Ali V            10 PCAC-MA              1:38.70    1:26.79  
       40.39  1:26.79                                                      
 10 In, Madison                9 UDAC-MA              1:32.27    1:29.38  
       20.72  1:29.38                                                      
 11 McCleskey, Maddie         10 PENN-MA                   NT    1:35.22  
       44.60  1:35.22                                                      
 12 Zhao, Annie               10 FCA-MA               1:41.11    1:36.25  
 13 Brown, Anelia B            9 FCA-MA               1:35.96    1:40.25  
 14 Tedesco, Kora L            9 TWAC-MA              1:33.71    1:43.60  
       49.58  1:43.60                                                      
 15 Fortenberry, Cassandra L   9 TWAC-MA              1:41.81    1:49.52  
 16 Moore, Violet E            9 FCA-MA               1:41.10    1:52.66  
       48.05  1:52.66                                                      
 -- Hamill, Emily C            9 PAY-MA                    NT   X1:07.56  
       32.20  1:07.56                                                      
 -- Penzo, Nichol              9 CAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       45.88       DQ                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Koh, Anthony              10 UDAC-MA              1:02.10    1:01.66  
       30.50  1:01.66                                                      
  2 Stewart, Jalen C          10 EAAC-MA              1:04.13    1:01.97  
       30.38  1:01.97                                                      
  3 Green, Nick R             10 TOPS-MA              1:06.66    1:05.52  
       31.56  1:05.52                                                      
  4 Roseland, Kevin S         10 UMAC-MA              1:06.60    1:08.44  
       32.59  1:08.44                                                      
  5 Murray, Ethan A           10 FCA-MA               1:09.10    1:08.90  
       32.91  1:08.90                                                      
  6 Olin, Jake M              10 FCA-MA               1:09.66    1:11.61  
       34.80  1:11.61                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 McGowan, James A          10 SPFD-MA              1:13.37    1:06.02  
       32.04  1:06.02                                                      
  2 Mallory, Hayden           10 SPFD-MA              1:16.10    1:14.19  
       35.29  1:14.19                                                      
  3 Keenan, Andrew K           9 PVAC-MA              1:13.41    1:14.30  
       36.06  1:14.30                                                      
  4 Wojnovich, Ethan J        10 EAAC-MA              1:15.40    1:15.29  
       36.35  1:15.29                                                      
  5 Whitney, Colby P           9 FCA-MA               1:16.94    1:15.63  
       35.92  1:15.63                                                      
  6 Stoudt, Carter W          10 NPAC-MA              1:19.07    1:18.76  
       37.25  1:18.76                                                      
  7 Kohler, Felix K           10 FCA-MA               1:19.22    1:18.89  
       37.96  1:18.89                                                      
  8 Steckel, Heston L          9 FCA-MA               1:18.92    1:19.19  
       37.41  1:19.19                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Simpkins, Connor F        10 FCA-MA               1:19.48    1:16.45  
       36.82  1:16.45                                                      
  2 Ciccarone, Franco         10 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:20.49  
       37.60  1:20.49                                                      
  3 Small, Sebastian E         9 PCAC-MA              1:20.41    1:21.51  
       37.44  1:21.51                                                      
  4 Bush, Everett J           10 PCAC-MA              1:41.13    1:22.82  
       40.34  1:22.82                                                      
  5 Kobryn, Ayden W            9 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:24.01  
       38.70  1:24.01                                                      
  6 Duncheskie, Stephen A      9 SPFD-MA                   NT    1:24.17  
       38.47  1:24.17                                                      
  7 Brenner, Logan N           9 SPFD-MA                   NT    1:25.32  
       40.74  1:25.32                                                      
  8 Cruz, Michael A            9 TWAC-MA              1:20.41    1:25.70  
  9 Streitz, Luc L             9 TWAC-MA              1:25.76    1:26.44  
       39.02  1:26.44                                                      
 10 Serota, Harry B           10 FCA-MA               1:24.39    1:27.77  
       39.77  1:27.77                                                      
 11 Cowart, Gabe F             9 LMOR-MA              1:35.87    1:28.01  
       40.84  1:28.01                                                      
 12 Fisher, Brady M           10 FCA-MA               1:34.45    1:31.41  
       14.37  1:31.41                                                      
 13 Danze, Garett J            9 TWAC-MA              1:32.34    1:33.50  
       43.13  1:33.50                                                      
 14 Ye, Kevin Z                9 PENN-MA                   NT    1:35.42  
       44.29  1:35.42                                                      
 15 Witmer, Andrew M           9 FCA-MA               1:37.95    1:37.65  
       45.69  1:37.65                                                      
 16 Izhak, Noam               10 UDAC-MA              2:12.38    1:39.52  
       46.52  1:39.52                                                      
 17 Mindiola, Juan D          10 FCA-MA               1:44.08    1:39.59  
       44.73  1:39.59                                                      
 18 Lu, Nicholas S            10 FCA-MA               1:37.39    1:40.77  
       46.13  1:40.77                                                      
 19 Sommerkamp, Jayson E       9 TWAC-MA              1:36.89    1:40.79  
       46.19  1:40.79                                                      
 20 Schrader, Dustin W        10 EAAC-MA              1:25.86    1:40.81  
       43.59  1:40.81                                                      
 21 Huynh, Tue H               9 FCA-MA               1:40.82    1:45.86  
       49.56  1:45.86                                                      
 22 Haxton, Aaran P            9 FCA-MA               1:35.59    1:46.53  
 23 Yang, Lance                9 UDAC-MA              1:49.02    1:51.18  
       49.35  1:51.18                                                      
 24 Stifel, Oliver W          10 FCA-MA               1:44.02    1:54.48  
       52.42  1:54.48                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pillar, Claire E          11 FCA-MA                 59.95      58.67  
       27.66    58.67                                                      
  2 Marin, Allison            12 UDAC-MA              1:00.55      59.57  
       28.50    59.57                                                      
  3 Naveen, Annika            12 FCA-MA               1:00.01      59.61  
       28.64    59.61                                                      
  4 McCottry, Leah            12 DCAA-MA              1:01.44      59.95  
       28.52    59.95                                                      
  5 O'Malley, Lauren K        12 SPFD-MA                59.30      59.96  
       28.77    59.96                                                      
  6 Jia, Katherine X          12 UDAC-MA              1:00.78    1:00.28  
       28.78  1:00.28                                                      
  7 Rosa, Gina T              12 MAC-MA               1:02.32    1:00.97  
       28.15  1:00.97                                                      
  8 Hall, Brooke L            11 LMOR-MA              1:01.91    1:01.46  
       29.35  1:01.46                                                      
  9 Moran, Sofia              12 PCAC-MA              1:01.37    1:01.47  
       30.02  1:01.47                                                      
 10 Kim, Ashley Y             12 LMOR-MA              1:03.07    1:03.69  
       30.53  1:03.69                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Brennan, Molly C          12 SPFD-MA              1:03.19    1:01.35  
       29.34  1:01.35                                                      
  2 Crew, Ellie M             11 TOPS-MA              1:05.19    1:01.89  
       30.57  1:01.89                                                      
  3 Hendrickson, Ava E        12 EAAC-MA              1:03.46    1:03.27  
     1:03.41  1:03.27                                                      
  4 Bozzomo, Sara P           12 HHAA-MA              1:05.15    1:04.25  
       31.41  1:04.25                                                      
  5 Hwan, Melanie J           12 LMOR-MA              1:04.18    1:04.38  
       30.87  1:04.38                                                      
  6 James, Morgan             12 SOUD-MA              1:05.44    1:05.22  
       30.75  1:05.22                                                      
  7 Duncheskie, Grace C       11 SPFD-MA              1:04.98    1:05.23  
       31.07  1:05.23                                                      
  8 Bass, Kayla J             12 PCAC-MA              1:06.71    1:05.63  
       31.26  1:05.63                                                      
  9 Denick, Haley A           11 TWAC-MA              1:07.77    1:05.82  
       31.33  1:05.82                                                      
 10 Mcgeary, Kaitlyn          12 WCAC-MA              1:04.03    1:05.89  
       30.85  1:05.89                                                      
 11 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC-MA              1:04.96    1:05.98  
       32.09  1:05.98                                                      
 12 Brady, Aisling C          11 PCAC-MA              1:05.24    1:06.84  
       32.23  1:06.84                                                      
 13 Demtshuk, Rachel A        12 UMAC-MA              1:07.50    1:07.22  
       32.88  1:07.22                                                      
 14 Guntz, Catie R            12 TOPS-MA              1:06.55    1:07.27  
       33.15  1:07.27                                                      
 15 English, Chloe L          11 FCA-MA               1:07.82    1:07.56  
       32.54  1:07.56                                                      
 16 Rozes, Isabel K           11 EAAC-MA              1:05.74    1:07.87  
       31.76  1:07.87                                                      
 17 Verrelli, Lauren A        12 EAAC-MA              1:08.04    1:08.19  
       33.00  1:08.19                                                      
 18 Burns, Jessica K          11 SOUD-MA              1:07.40    1:08.51  
       32.59  1:08.51                                                      
 19 Lane, Hope H              12 FCA-MA               1:08.24    1:09.08  
       33.24  1:09.08                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Tamburrino, Mia G         12 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:04.54  
       30.69  1:04.54                                                      
  2 Claveau, Laney G          11 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:06.18  
       31.86  1:06.18                                                      
  3 Gioia, Isabella           12 LMOR-MA              1:08.98    1:07.09  
       32.38  1:07.09                                                      
  4 Totoro, Alyssa M          12 EAAC-MA              1:09.00    1:07.36  
       33.15  1:07.36                                                      
  5 Lerner, Isabella K        12 CRSC-MA                         1:07.64  
       32.78  1:07.64                                                      
  6 Zhuo, Ivy                 11 UDAC-MA              1:17.68    1:09.55  
       33.11  1:09.55                                                      
  7 James, Kaitlyn            11 PENN-MA              1:10.41    1:09.73  
       33.62  1:09.73                                                      
  8 Khalil, Sarah             12 EAAC-MA              1:15.37    1:09.96  
       32.62  1:09.96                                                      
  9 Cantu, Sophie N           12 FCA-MA               1:10.23    1:10.44  
       33.99  1:10.44                                                      
 10 Bond, Valerie I           12 PCAC-MA              1:09.90    1:10.70  
       34.07  1:10.70                                                      
 11 Kilbride, Quincey M       12 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:11.38  
       33.73  1:11.38                                                      
 12 Rouyer, Izzy M            12 TOPS-MA              1:14.47    1:11.71  
       34.81  1:11.71                                                      
 13 Winterbottom, Zoe E       11 TOPS-MA              1:12.67    1:11.74  
       35.93  1:11.74                                                      
 14 Loshnowsky, Maura L       11 TOPS-MA              1:10.45    1:11.75  
       35.52  1:11.75                                                      
 15 Walsh, Keira              11 PENN-MA              1:14.04    1:11.80  
       33.36  1:11.80                                                      
 16 Parkinson, Dominique M    11 TOPS-MA              1:14.23    1:12.99  
       35.88  1:12.99                                                      
 17 Cassidy, Grace C          12 TWAC-MA              1:17.90    1:13.51  
       35.20  1:13.51                                                      
 18 Bretschneider, Ella M     11 PCAC-MA              1:14.40    1:14.93  
       35.88  1:14.93                                                      
 19 Oguiwara, Fernanda Y      12 WCAC-MA              1:16.13    1:15.89  
       36.57  1:15.89                                                      
 20 Edwards, Kate A           11 SPFD-MA              1:17.71    1:16.32  
       36.76  1:16.32                                                      
 21 Mourelatos, Fotini        12 FCA-MA               1:20.41    1:17.10  
       35.80  1:17.10                                                      
 22 Magge, Ella               12 UDAC-MA              1:29.53    1:17.77  
       37.34  1:17.77                                                      
 23 Kaplan, Adah              11 UDAC-MA              1:23.20    1:19.56  
       37.06  1:19.56                                                      
 24 Daley, Julia              11 CORE-MA              1:18.47    1:20.15  
       39.13  1:20.15                                                      
 25 Vucetic, Ana              11 PCAC-MA              1:20.95    1:20.34  
       37.28  1:20.34                                                      
 26 Sisca, Anna L             11 TWAC-MA              1:39.19    1:21.79  
       39.11  1:21.79                                                      
 27 Semola, Avery             11 CAC-MA                    NT    1:22.85  
       39.94  1:22.85                                                      
 28 Huynh, An T               11 FCA-MA               1:22.95    1:25.98  
       39.62  1:25.98                                                      
 29 Huynh, Magnolia A         11 PCAC-MA              1:26.70    1:28.13  
       41.32  1:28.13                                                      
 30 Kesler, Ella V            11 FCA-MA               1:23.97    1:29.03  
       41.12  1:29.03                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Green, Mason G            11 TOPS-MA                57.68      57.52  
       27.87    57.52                                                      
  2 Tupper, Hayden M          11 WCAC-MA                58.67      59.20  
       28.46    59.20                                                      
  3 Blumhardt, Jude           11 LMOR-MA              1:00.96      59.86  
       28.30    59.86                                                      
  4 Song, Isaac               12 WCAC-MA              1:01.36    1:00.08  
       28.96  1:00.08                                                      
  5 Pervall, Ian C            11 DCAA-MA              1:00.97    1:01.14  
       29.98  1:01.14                                                      
  6 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         12 TOPS-MA              1:01.37    1:03.03  
       30.77  1:03.03                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Shilling, Tyler           11 WCAC-MA              1:05.52    1:03.33  
       30.22  1:03.33                                                      
  2 Tishin, Maksim            12 CORE-MA              1:05.66    1:03.55  
       29.99  1:03.55                                                      
  3 Thomas, Matthew           12 FCA-MA               1:03.24    1:03.98  
       29.62  1:03.98                                                      
  4 Netter, Eddie             12 UDAC-MA              1:04.60    1:04.23  
       30.32  1:04.23                                                      
  5 Goldenberg, Michael       12 LMOR-MA              1:04.02    1:04.64  
       30.26  1:04.64                                                      
  6 Newhall, Charlie W        11 EAAC-MA              1:05.01    1:04.77  
       31.13  1:04.77                                                      
  7 Pugachoff, Glenn          12 CORE-MA              1:06.72    1:04.83  
       31.97  1:04.83                                                      
  8 Yeo, Spiro E              12 TWAC-MA              1:06.65    1:06.13  
       31.80  1:06.13                                                      
  9 Vitella, Jack             11 UDAC-MA              1:05.46    1:06.22  
       31.96  1:06.22                                                      
 10 Larkin, Ben J             12 UMAC-MA              1:05.90    1:09.44  
       32.77  1:09.44                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Holman, Logan R           12 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:02.84  
       30.45  1:02.84                                                      
  2 In, Jonathan              12 UDAC-MA              1:07.08    1:06.06  
       31.23  1:06.06                                                      
  3 Mikolajewski, Charles     12 PCAC-MA              1:08.63    1:06.64  
       31.91  1:06.64                                                      
  4 Howard, Henry             12 LMOR-MA              1:08.34    1:07.66  
       31.68  1:07.66                                                      
  5 Donofrio, Nicholas G      11 UDAC-MA              1:10.31    1:07.68  
       32.14  1:07.68                                                      
  6 Vinnikov, Matthew N       11 CRSC-MA                         1:07.76  
       33.23  1:07.76                                                      
  7 Eames, Chuckie R          12 DCAA-MA              1:09.19    1:07.93  
       14.16  1:07.93                                                      
  8 Feldman, Ashton           11 LMOR-MA              1:17.10    1:09.08  
       33.33  1:09.08                                                      
  9 Nier, Lukas               11 PENN-MA              1:11.59    1:09.40  
       32.78  1:09.40                                                      
 10 Suc, Maximilien P         11 UDAC-MA              1:11.93    1:09.74  
       33.01  1:09.74                                                      
 11 Newhall, Henry C          11 EAAC-MA              1:09.23    1:10.12  
       33.61  1:10.12                                                      
 12 Fluehr, Gabe J            11 SPFD-MA              1:11.90    1:10.26  
       34.07  1:10.26                                                      
 13 Salimov, Daniil T         11 UDAC-MA              1:15.79    1:10.36  
       33.10  1:10.36                                                      
 14 Engler, Kyle M            12 TOPS-MA              1:11.98    1:11.44  
       34.48  1:11.44                                                      
 15 Rozanski, Kamil           12 CORE-MA              1:10.54    1:12.30  
       34.23  1:12.30                                                      
 16 Zinni, Alex F             11 SPFD-MA              1:14.21    1:12.63  
       34.19  1:12.63                                                      
 17 Fan, Francis              12 FCA-MA               1:18.15    1:12.80  
       33.36  1:12.80                                                      
 18 Bowers, Hudson            11 WCAC-MA              1:15.04    1:13.38  
       34.08  1:13.38                                                      
 19 Plaku, Dominick           11 UDAC-MA              1:10.53    1:13.56  
       34.40  1:13.56                                                      
 20 Danze, Gavin              11 TWAC-MA              1:14.08    1:14.77  
       37.04  1:14.77                                                      
 21 Streitz, Hunter C         11 TWAC-MA              1:13.13    1:14.90  
       35.21  1:14.90                                                      
 22 Sweeney, Scott S          12 PCAC-MA              1:14.75    1:15.17  
       35.94  1:15.17                                                      
 22 Rice, Alex V              12 FCA-MA               1:20.15    1:15.17  
       35.41  1:15.17                                                      
 24 Miller, Owen E            12 UN-MA                1:12.42    1:15.26  
       35.05  1:15.26                                                      
 25 Schilling, Eric V         12 PVAC-MA              1:13.62    1:15.60  
       36.41  1:15.60                                                      
 26 Lombrana, Paul J          12 EAAC-MA              1:17.57    1:16.53  
       36.27  1:16.53                                                      
 27 Johnson, Coop K           12 FCA-MA               1:14.27    1:17.82  
       37.15  1:17.82                                                      
 28 Racek, Philip             11 NPAC-MA              1:16.27    1:18.03  
       37.43  1:18.03                                                      
 29 Miller, Justin            11 WCAC-MA              1:18.51    1:18.23  
       36.05  1:18.23                                                      
 30 Deliana, Tristan A        11 LMOR-MA              1:31.15    1:29.46  
       40.72  1:29.46                                                      
 -- Pugh, Samuel              11 UN-MA                     NT   X1:02.84  
       30.00  1:02.84                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantoral, Gina L          15 PCAC-MA              1:58.26    1:58.84  
       26.96    56.67  1:27.60  1:58.84                                    
  2 Mikalic, Maggie           13 UDAC-MA              2:02.61    2:01.13  
       27.73    57.88  1:29.31  2:01.13                                    
  3 Green, Maddie S           15 TOPS-MA              2:06.74    2:02.92  
       27.67    57.83  1:29.82  2:02.92                                    
  4 Sasso, Nicole             14 CBST-MA              2:12.79    2:05.13  
       28.34  1:00.05  1:32.67  2:05.13                                    
  5 Towers, Alex              14 PCAC-MA              2:03.48    2:06.03  
       28.69  1:00.36  1:33.08  2:06.03                                    
  6 Coccia, Samantha          14 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:06.09  
       28.11    59.77  1:33.34  2:06.09                                    
  7 Roling, Sophie E          16 PCAC-MA              2:06.12    2:06.23  
       29.36  1:01.20  1:33.51  2:06.23                                    
  8 Newhall, Claire W         14 EAAC-MA              2:09.58    2:07.76  
       28.53  1:00.59  1:34.16  2:07.76                                    
  9 Romanowski, Devin E       13 TOPS-MA              2:22.12    2:08.81  
       30.48  1:03.22  1:36.64  2:08.81                                    
 10 DiMartile, Meghan         12 UDAC-MA              2:20.54    2:08.86  
       29.14  1:01.50  1:35.27  2:08.86                                    
 11 Young, Caraline R         16 TOPS-MA              2:12.63    2:09.35  
       29.59  1:01.78  1:35.88  2:09.35                                    
 12 Donovan, Katie R          15 TOPS-MA              2:14.46    2:09.44  
       29.28  1:01.54  1:36.29  2:09.44                                    
 13 Martin, Darragh K         13 TOPS-MA              2:21.14    2:09.64  
       29.95  1:02.84  1:36.89  2:09.64                                    
 14 Yoder, Maddie H           13 SPFD-MA              2:07.45    2:09.78  
       29.52  1:02.05  1:36.27  2:09.78                                    
 15 Wojnovich, Emma           13 EAAC-MA              2:10.35    2:11.07  
       29.57  1:02.65  1:37.05  2:11.07                                    
 16 Koerper, Lizzy R          13 NPAC-MA              2:10.99    2:12.17  
       30.69  1:03.83  1:37.78  2:12.17                                    
 17 Wright, Lindsey J         13 TWAC-MA              2:09.30    2:13.13  
       30.48  1:04.44  1:40.67  2:13.13                                    
 18 Raphaely, Kate D          17 FCA-MA               2:08.32    2:13.19  
       29.74  1:03.42  1:39.10  2:13.19                                    
 19 Lochstet, Clarie E        15 UDAC-MA              2:16.28    2:13.24  
       30.52  1:04.26  1:39.06  2:13.24                                    
 20 Scanlon, Maura K          14 SPFD-MA              2:13.38    2:13.44  
       30.27  1:04.28  1:39.27  2:13.44                                    
 21 Romberger, Brynn E        13 PVAC-MA              2:16.90    2:14.13  
       30.38  1:05.17  1:40.70  2:14.13                                    
 22 Shack, Sophie             16 FCA-MA               2:10.94    2:14.18  
       30.59  1:04.63  1:39.82  2:14.18                                    
 23 Schmoll, Ashley I         15 TOPS-MA              2:14.65    2:14.31  
       30.34  1:04.57  1:40.16  2:14.31                                    
 24 Yuen, Lindsay H           13 UMAC-MA              2:18.25    2:14.51  
       31.70  1:06.16  1:40.82  2:14.51                                    
 24 Donatelli, Kelsey G       13 SOUD-MA              2:15.71    2:14.51  
       31.00  1:05.82  1:41.03  2:14.51                                    
 26 Pesti, Korinna            13 UDAC-MA              2:13.39    2:15.00  
       30.40  1:05.29  1:40.88  2:15.00                                    
 27 Cianfrani, Catherine      14 FCA-MA               2:16.58    2:15.39  
       31.23  1:05.69  1:41.01  2:15.39                                    
 28 Thamm, Charlotte P        13 NPAC-MA              2:11.46    2:15.55  
       30.19  1:05.01  1:40.58  2:15.55                                    
 29 Wilkerson, Sonya F        13 FCA-MA               2:16.99    2:16.60  
       32.10  1:06.12  1:42.41  2:16.60                                    
 30 McCouch, Sandra L         13 DCAA-MA              2:21.13    2:16.71  
       30.06  1:04.36  1:40.87  2:16.71                                    
 31 Guza, Olivia              14 WCAC-MA              2:21.33    2:17.40  
       31.01  1:05.29  1:41.60  2:17.40                                    
 32 Hercher, Suzy N           14 DCAA-MA              2:22.08    2:17.73  
       30.55  1:05.00  1:42.44  2:17.73                                    
 33 Komorowski, Katie G       13 SPFD-MA              2:19.79    2:17.80  
       31.74  1:06.87  1:43.17  2:17.80                                    
 34 Goodman, Anna             13 SOUD-MA              2:23.03    2:17.86  
       30.90  1:05.46  1:41.66  2:17.86                                    
 35 Suc, Alexandra H          13 UDAC-MA              2:18.31    2:18.95  
       31.13  1:06.07  1:42.65  2:18.95                                    
 36 Albert, Em K              13 PCAC-MA              2:20.39    2:20.97  
       31.91  1:07.47  1:44.89  2:20.97                                    
 37 Kim, Audrey Y             15 LMOR-MA              2:18.44    2:21.39  
       31.17  1:06.69  1:43.70  2:21.39                                    
 38 Rossmeisl, Hannah         13 UDAC-MA              2:21.32    2:22.12  
       31.36  1:08.67  1:45.71  2:22.12                                    
 39 Murray, Kelly G           13 SPFD-MA              2:22.58    2:22.92  
       31.93  1:08.44  1:46.08  2:22.92                                    
 40 Coplan, Annabel           13 UDAC-MA              2:23.26    2:23.61  
       31.34  1:06.73  1:44.31  2:23.61                                    
 41 Walter, Lainie J          13 UMAC-MA              2:30.45    2:24.09  
       33.46  1:10.08  1:47.88  2:24.09                                    
 42 Petschelt, Jordan H       17 TOPS-MA              2:17.88    2:24.64  
       33.04  1:09.10  1:46.79  2:24.64                                    
 43 Guntz, Catie R            12 TOPS-MA              2:35.41    2:25.54  
       33.37  1:10.88  1:50.06  2:25.54                                    
 44 Morales, Charlotte        13 FCA-MA               2:28.58    2:25.77  
       33.02  1:09.98  1:48.78  2:25.77                                    
 45 Karpf, Skylar             14 CORE-MA                   NT    2:27.01  
       33.72  1:11.18  1:49.40  2:27.01                                    
 46 Godfrey, Willow D         14 FCA-MA               2:32.07    2:29.86  
       34.22  1:11.85  1:52.32  2:29.86                                    
 47 Sissell, Elena S          16 FCA-MA               2:33.94    2:32.65  
       33.92  1:11.83  1:52.20  2:32.65                                    
 48 Nery, Bea M               14 PCAC-MA              2:33.74    2:34.85  
       35.01  1:15.27  1:57.24  2:34.85                                    
 49 Carboni, Lauren           13 UDAC-MA              2:36.99    2:37.19  
       34.06  1:14.46  1:55.93  2:37.19                                    
 50 Gallagher, Celia K        13 EAAC-MA              2:45.26    2:37.41  
       35.81  1:16.67  1:57.85  2:37.41                                    
 51 Curran, Morgan A          14 PENN-MA              2:43.38    2:39.83  
       35.45  1:16.44  1:59.40  2:39.83                                    
 52 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      13 FCA-MA               2:42.31    2:41.80  
       36.33  1:17.64  2:00.56  2:41.80                                    
 53 Fernandes, Lara S         13 FCA-MA               2:52.53    2:51.21  
       37.93  1:22.65  2:08.82  2:51.21                                    
 54 Graver, Sydney J          13 EAAC-MA              2:54.82    2:54.87  
       39.91  1:24.40  2:09.86  2:54.87                                    
 55 Wan, Catherine M          13 FCA-MA               2:56.53    2:59.37  
       39.28  1:24.75  2:12.20  2:59.37                                    
 56 Murray, Megan             13 FCA-MA               3:10.48    3:00.50  
       40.23  1:27.34  2:14.85  3:00.50                                    
 57 Rothman, Sophia K         13 FCA-MA               3:20.48    3:15.43  
       42.18  1:33.44  2:26.44  3:15.43                                    
 58 Sheward, Amanda K         14 FCA-MA               3:24.56    3:23.96  
       44.41  1:35.26  2:31.24  3:23.96                                    
 -- Murry, Annika L           15 PCAC-MA                   NT   X1:43.68  
       26.46    56.32  1:43.68                                             
 -- Peshenko, Anna I          13 DCAA-MA                   NT   X2:06.10  
       28.66  1:00.63  1:33.78  2:06.10                                    
 -- McGowan, Maura E          15 TWAC-MA                   NT   X2:08.98  
       29.40  1:01.72  1:35.00  2:08.98                                    
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tamkovitch, Anton         18 PCAC-MA              1:46.96    1:46.81  
       24.68    51.44  1:19.16  1:46.81                                    
  2 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR-MA              1:51.35    1:50.96  
       24.92    52.67  1:21.91  1:50.96                                    
  3 Dencker, JP               16 PCAC-MA              2:02.15    1:54.42  
       25.04    53.90  1:24.80  1:54.42                                    
  4 Bachman, Maxwell F        13 NPAC-MA              1:59.53    1:56.06  
       26.57    56.03  1:26.61  1:56.06                                    
  5 Zeibari, Kevork J         13 WCAC-MA              1:57.63    1:56.58  
       26.92    57.18  1:26.63  1:56.58                                    
  6 Juskalian, Tyler J        13 PCAC-MA              1:57.34    1:56.64  
       26.48    55.97  1:26.41  1:56.64                                    
  7 McClurkin, Alexander      14 CORE-MA              2:10.42    1:56.72  
       26.73    56.41  1:27.04  1:56.72                                    
  8 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:58.74  
       28.62    58.98  1:29.14  1:58.74                                    
  9 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              1:56.53    1:58.80  
       27.01    56.96  1:27.94  1:58.80                                    
 10 Brosky, Paul              14 UDAC-MA              2:00.97    1:58.90  
       27.18    57.52  1:28.66  1:58.90                                    
 11 Valdes, Jonathan G        14 EAAC-MA              2:01.41    1:59.74  
       27.12    57.48  1:28.55  1:59.74                                    
 12 Shack, Caleb A            16 PCAC-MA              2:00.17    2:00.67  
       27.80    58.31  1:29.43  2:00.67                                    
 13 LaRocca, Jake L           13 NPAC-MA              2:02.89    2:00.98  
       27.89    58.99  1:30.08  2:00.98                                    
 14 Stewart, Marcel A         13 EAAC-MA              2:02.64    2:01.74  
       27.73    58.78  1:30.76  2:01.74                                    
 15 Ellis, Ryan T             14 UDAC-MA              2:01.26    2:01.81  
       27.98    59.14  1:30.90  2:01.81                                    
 16 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA              2:04.07    2:01.94  
       28.14    58.88  1:31.76  2:01.94                                    
 17 Sultanik, Josh            13 PCAC-MA              2:05.06    2:02.05  
       27.99    59.73  1:32.03  2:02.05                                    
 18 Lyman, Sean P             14 TOPS-MA              2:07.75    2:02.46  
       27.85    58.77  1:30.84  2:02.46                                    
 19 Feldman, Jaden I          13 LMOR-MA              2:10.43    2:02.91  
       28.71  1:00.44  1:31.41  2:02.91                                    
 20 Vivian, Noah I            13 TOPS-MA              2:13.64    2:03.67  
       27.97    59.77  1:32.61  2:03.67                                    
 21 Brogan, Sean P            15 UDAC-MA              2:07.62    2:04.70  
       27.39    59.44  1:32.80  2:04.70                                    
 22 Marcus, Andrew            14 UDAC-MA              2:11.04    2:04.95  
       29.03  1:00.65  1:33.19  2:04.95                                    
 23 O'Malley, Jimmy W         13 DCAA-MA              2:06.39    2:08.10  
       28.98  1:02.40  1:36.71  2:08.10                                    
 24 Lee, Phillip              14 CORE-MA              2:10.14    2:08.24  
       27.24    58.10  1:32.31  2:08.24                                    
 25 Park, Ryan                13 LMOR-MA              2:15.76    2:08.56  
       30.72  1:04.34  1:36.92  2:08.56                                    
 26 Bullard, Alex             13 FCA-MA               2:07.13    2:08.71  
       29.02  1:01.40  1:35.15  2:08.71                                    
 27 Kressman, Jared           15 UDAC-MA              2:12.40    2:09.47  
       29.00  1:02.56  1:37.05  2:09.47                                    
 28 Roling, Simon G           13 PCAC-MA              2:13.50    2:09.57  
       30.42  1:03.72  1:37.24  2:09.57                                    
 29 Larkin, Jack C            13 UMAC-MA              2:10.76    2:09.86  
       29.19  1:02.67  1:36.50  2:09.86                                    
 30 Cheng, Guanjie            13 FCA-MA               2:15.36    2:10.09  
       28.97  1:02.03  1:36.84  2:10.09                                    
 31 Trosset, Jason M          13 EAAC-MA              2:11.92    2:10.66  
       29.06  1:02.15  1:37.08  2:10.66                                    
 32 Peters, J M               16 DCAA-MA              2:12.69    2:11.06  
       30.45  1:03.56  1:38.02  2:11.06                                    
 33 Cohen, Ethan              13 FCA-MA               2:10.88    2:11.52  
       29.62  1:03.01  1:37.56  2:11.52                                    
 34 Stanczewski, Kristian J   14 PWAC-MA              2:15.24    2:11.90  
       29.55  1:02.80  1:37.85  2:11.90                                    
 35 Kazak, Samuel C           14 FCA-MA               2:11.68    2:12.42  
       30.21  1:04.09  1:39.15  2:12.42                                    
 36 Hong, Alan B              13 UDAC-MA              2:14.07    2:13.22  
       30.30  1:03.65  1:39.03  2:13.22                                    
 37 Ginzburg, Julian B        16 FCA-MA               2:15.19    2:15.26  
       30.37  1:04.66  1:40.44  2:15.26                                    
 38 Lu, David Y               14 FCA-MA               2:16.54    2:16.92  
       30.87  1:05.27  1:40.64  2:16.92                                    
 39 Schork, Bram W            13 EAAC-MA                   NT    2:18.14  
       29.40  1:05.11  1:43.51  2:18.14                                    
 40 Klein, Scott A            13 NPAC-MA              2:22.41    2:18.69  
       30.85  1:06.62  1:43.49  2:18.69                                    
 41 Yi, Victor                13 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:18.71  
       30.55  1:06.14  1:43.52  2:18.71                                    
 42 Serota, Max B             13 FCA-MA               2:17.08    2:19.10  
       31.16  1:06.31  1:43.00  2:19.10                                    
 43 Henze, Griffin G          14 PVAC-MA              2:26.36    2:22.64  
       31.46  1:08.00  1:47.06  2:22.64                                    
 44 Ferker, Joshua E          10 LMOR-MA              2:22.87    2:25.25  
       33.52  1:10.98  1:49.56  2:25.25                                    
 45 Ginzburg, Elliot C        14 FCA-MA               2:28.80    2:25.30  
       33.87  1:10.70  1:49.49  2:25.30                                    
 46 Ciccarone, Luca           13 UDAC-MA              2:35.63    2:35.86  
       35.96  1:16.35  1:57.33  2:35.86                                    
 47 Bing, Eric S              15 FCA-MA               2:48.63    2:40.99  
       35.11  1:16.89  1:59.68  2:40.99                                    
 -- Kennedy, Mason J          17 TOPS-MA                   NT   X1:54.09  
       25.06    53.29  1:23.17  1:54.09                                    
 -- Rokuskie, Andrew          13 CORE-MA              2:18.15         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 PCAC-MA                58.64      58.10  
       27.35    58.10                                                      
  2 Cantoral, Gina L          15 PCAC-MA              1:02.07    1:00.51  
       28.72  1:00.51                                                      
  3 Ferlick, Frankie M        14 SOUD-MA              1:01.35    1:02.39  
       28.56  1:02.39                                                      
  4 Green, Maddie S           15 TOPS-MA              1:03.40    1:02.44  
       28.91  1:02.44                                                      
  5 Hughes, Anne m            17 TWAC-MA              1:00.88    1:03.02  
       28.86  1:03.02                                                      
  6 Roling, Sophie E          16 PCAC-MA              1:02.85    1:03.72  
       29.87  1:03.72                                                      
  7 Seaman, Spencer E         16 EAAC-MA              1:04.26    1:04.26  
       30.32  1:04.26                                                      
  8 Sanceciz, Emily M         14 DCAA-MA              1:05.12    1:04.34  
       29.44  1:04.34                                                      
  9 Obara, Kendall G          13 TOPS-MA              1:07.41    1:04.45  
       29.73  1:04.45                                                      
 10 Ji, Kayla                 14 UDAC-MA              1:07.21    1:05.08  
       29.71  1:05.08                                                      
 11 Burns, Abby J             13 SOUD-MA              1:04.50    1:05.44  
       30.47  1:05.44                                                      
 12 Koerper, Lizzy R          13 NPAC-MA              1:04.68    1:05.69  
       31.03  1:05.69                                                      
 13 Peshenko, Anna I          13 DCAA-MA              1:04.96    1:06.53  
       30.90  1:06.53                                                      
 14 Newhall, Claire W         14 EAAC-MA              1:06.70    1:06.72  
       30.60  1:06.72                                                      
 15 Yoder, Maddie H           13 SPFD-MA              1:06.76    1:07.91  
       31.68  1:07.91                                                      
 16 Lee, Lana E               14 UDAC-MA              1:08.34    1:08.84  
       31.87  1:08.84                                                      
 17 Muhlig, Meagan            13 CORE-MA              1:11.94    1:08.97  
       31.68  1:08.97                                                      
 18 Volpp, Anna               15 FCA-MA               1:07.51    1:09.83  
       32.51  1:09.83                                                      
 19 Jia, Katherine X          12 UDAC-MA              1:12.67    1:10.17  
       33.14  1:10.17                                                      
 20 Pyatigorsky, Hannah E     14 LMOR-MA              1:11.51    1:12.25  
       33.63  1:12.25                                                      
 21 Volokhonsky, Emma         14 LMOR-MA              1:13.21    1:12.50  
       33.90  1:12.50                                                      
 22 Machuca, Melanie D        14 DCAA-MA              1:08.73    1:12.88  
       34.03  1:12.88                                                      
 23 Goodman, Anna             13 SOUD-MA              1:12.33    1:13.64  
       34.36  1:13.64                                                      
 24 Suc, Alexandra H          13 UDAC-MA              1:17.83    1:14.52  
       35.05  1:14.52                                                      
 25 Eagen, Caroline           14 PENN-MA              1:18.34    1:15.39  
       34.51  1:15.39                                                      
 26 Cianfrani, Catherine      14 FCA-MA               1:13.49    1:16.89  
       35.25  1:16.89                                                      
 27 Choi, Ha-Eun              13 FCA-MA               1:19.04    1:17.55  
       35.03  1:17.55                                                      
 28 Albert, Em K              13 PCAC-MA              1:17.77    1:17.70  
       36.72  1:17.70                                                      
 29 Godfrey, Willow D         14 FCA-MA               1:15.86    1:18.49  
       37.51  1:18.49                                                      
 30 Bishop, Anna R            13 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:18.81  
       35.47  1:18.81                                                      
 31 Petschelt, Jordan H       17 TOPS-MA              1:20.56    1:20.09  
       36.96  1:20.09                                                      
 32 Galvin, Tamar             13 FCA-MA               1:26.75    1:21.74  
       38.21  1:21.74                                                      
 33 Brown, Grace E            13 LMOR-MA              1:21.33    1:24.08  
       36.58  1:24.08                                                      
 34 Rossmeisl, Hannah         13 UDAC-MA              1:20.74    1:24.57  
       37.94  1:24.57                                                      
 35 Nery, Bea M               14 PCAC-MA              1:21.97    1:24.72  
       38.27  1:24.72                                                      
 36 Carboni, Lauren           13 UDAC-MA              1:28.84    1:28.65  
       39.57  1:28.65                                                      
 37 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      13 FCA-MA               1:40.29    1:41.69  
       44.47  1:41.69                                                      
 38 Murray, Megan             13 FCA-MA               1:43.69    1:46.25  
       49.02  1:46.25                                                      
 39 Rothman, Sophia K         13 FCA-MA               1:57.66    1:49.97  
       50.24  1:49.97                                                      
 -- Polster, Naomi            19 PENN-MA                   NT   X1:07.94  
       30.78  1:07.94                                                      
 -- Coccia, Samantha          14 UDAC-MA                   NT   X1:10.54  
       32.81  1:10.54                                                      
 -- Parsia, Alex M            10 PVAC-MA                   NT   X1:20.91  
       37.75  1:20.91                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roling, Max J             18 PCAC-MA                52.83      52.85  
       24.64    52.85                                                      
  2 Gibbs, Sincere N          17 FCA-MA                 54.68      55.31  
       25.92    55.31                                                      
  3 Franzone, Louie J         15 MSA-MA                 58.60      55.74  
       25.97    55.74                                                      
  4 Wells, Jesse              16 PENN-MA                58.30      56.90  
       26.71    56.90                                                      
  5 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR-MA                57.24      57.81  
       27.24    57.81                                                      
  6 Hoy, Andrew J             13 UMAC-MA                57.44      58.72  
       26.80    58.72                                                      
  7 Welgosh, Raymond L        13 UMAC-MA              1:03.06      59.42  
       27.89    59.42                                                      
  8 Keifer, Aaron J           16 TOPS-MA              1:00.55      59.82  
       28.04    59.82                                                      
  9 Odare, Kevin M            14 CBST-MA              1:00.83      59.92  
       27.48    59.92                                                      
 10 Ferker, Noah Z            13 LMOR-MA              1:02.74    1:00.42  
       27.77  1:00.42                                                      
 11 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              1:00.68    1:00.66  
       28.10  1:00.66                                                      
 12 Valdes, Jonathan G        14 EAAC-MA                59.25    1:00.89  
       28.77  1:00.89                                                      
 13 Shack, Caleb A            16 PCAC-MA              1:01.38    1:01.10  
       28.01  1:01.10                                                      
 14 Zelkind, Maximillian G    14 UDAC-MA              1:03.91    1:02.59  
       28.76  1:02.59                                                      
 15 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA              1:03.22    1:03.26  
       30.18  1:03.26                                                      
 16 Stewart, Marcel A         13 EAAC-MA              1:02.70    1:03.70  
       29.25  1:03.70                                                      
 17 O'Malley, Jimmy W         13 DCAA-MA              1:04.78    1:04.49  
       30.14  1:04.49                                                      
 18 Marcus, Andrew            14 UDAC-MA              1:07.37    1:04.66  
       30.69  1:04.66                                                      
 19 Gao, Phillip J            13 FCA-MA               1:07.76    1:04.87  
       30.74  1:04.87                                                      
 20 Sultanik, Josh            13 PCAC-MA              1:05.88    1:05.40  
       30.61  1:05.40                                                      
 21 Lee, Phillip              14 CORE-MA              1:06.66    1:05.42  
       29.77  1:05.42                                                      
 22 Kim, Andrew               15 PENN-MA              1:04.23    1:06.19  
       30.26  1:06.19                                                      
 23 Kohler, Boris B           13 FCA-MA               1:11.18    1:06.69  
       31.17  1:06.69                                                      
 24 Steele, Bryan             13 PENN-MA              1:10.96    1:06.99  
       30.82  1:06.99                                                      
 25 Lu, David Y               14 FCA-MA               1:11.92    1:10.42  
       32.76  1:10.42                                                      
 26 Peters, J M               16 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:10.48  
       32.76  1:10.48                                                      
 27 Kressman, Jared           15 UDAC-MA              1:12.99    1:10.95  
       31.68  1:10.95                                                      
 28 Roling, Simon G           13 PCAC-MA              1:11.18    1:11.04  
       33.42  1:11.04                                                      
 29 Henze, Griffin G          14 PVAC-MA              1:08.73    1:11.89  
       32.55  1:11.89                                                      
 30 Portnoy, Ashton           13 UDAC-MA              1:15.37    1:12.78  
       32.57  1:12.78                                                      
 31 Hong, Alan B              13 UDAC-MA              1:10.77    1:13.67  
       33.99  1:13.67                                                      
 32 Rokuskie, Andrew          13 CORE-MA              1:14.45    1:15.96  
       32.51  1:15.96                                                      
 33 Kovan, Henry E            13 EAAC-MA              1:16.81    1:15.97  
       37.03  1:15.97                                                      
 34 Ciccarone, Luca           13 UDAC-MA              1:21.86    1:18.52  
       35.93  1:18.52                                                      
 35 Young, ben E              14 TOPS-MA              1:20.36    1:18.90  
       36.20  1:18.90                                                      
 36 Boyd, Wilson              10 UDAC-MA              1:26.52    1:21.78  
       36.60  1:21.78                                                      
 37 Ferker, Joshua E          10 LMOR-MA              1:22.24    1:28.48  
       39.55  1:28.48                                                      
 38 Nevrotski, Adam           13 CORE-MA              1:32.27    1:32.30  
       41.43  1:32.30                                                      
 39 Eichen, Matthew M         13 FCA-MA               1:39.09    1:35.60  
       43.19  1:35.60                                                      
 -- Ruggieri, Jack P          16 TWAC-MA                   NT     X52.46  
       24.04    52.46                                                      
 -- Montenegro, Samuel A      18 PCAC-MA                   NT     X57.45  
       26.63    57.45                                                      
 -- Lawler, Jack R            15 UN-MA                     NT   X1:04.56  
       29.33  1:04.56                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcsorley, Maddie L        15 PCAC-MA              1:00.03    1:01.18  
       29.98  1:01.18                                                      
  2 Draves, Teresa J          16 TOPS-MA              1:06.00    1:01.76  
       30.12  1:01.76                                                      
  3 Anderson, Maddie A        15 FCA-MA               1:02.61    1:02.40  
       30.57  1:02.40                                                      
  4 Green, Maddie S           15 TOPS-MA              1:05.19    1:03.54  
       30.71  1:03.54                                                      
  5 Grofe, Abbe C             16 TOPS-MA              1:04.71    1:04.49  
       31.73  1:04.49                                                      
  6 Seaman, Spencer E         16 EAAC-MA              1:05.85    1:04.56  
       31.76  1:04.56                                                      
  7 Prochniak, Brooke E       14 SPFD-MA              1:04.28    1:04.91  
       31.63  1:04.91                                                      
  8 Hiestand, Ellie J         13 SOUD-MA              1:06.18    1:05.02  
       31.51  1:05.02                                                      
  9 Peters, Abby E            14 NPAC-MA              1:09.11    1:05.16  
       31.73  1:05.16                                                      
 10 McCarter, Regina T        17 TOPS-MA              1:05.46    1:05.55  
       30.97  1:05.55                                                      
 11 Sohlberg, Nancy C         14 SPFD-MA              1:07.34    1:05.93  
       32.36  1:05.93                                                      
 12 Towers, Alex              14 PCAC-MA              1:04.53    1:06.37  
       32.47  1:06.37                                                      
 13 Roling, Sophie E          16 PCAC-MA              1:05.55    1:06.80  
       32.39  1:06.80                                                      
 14 Sasso, Nicole             14 CBST-MA              1:10.25    1:07.25  
       32.41  1:07.25                                                      
 15 Young, Caraline R         16 TOPS-MA              1:09.18    1:07.44  
       33.46  1:07.44                                                      
 16 Ferlick, Frankie M        14 SOUD-MA              1:06.02    1:07.57  
       32.50  1:07.57                                                      
 17 Wojnovich, Emma           13 EAAC-MA              1:07.01    1:07.58  
       32.74  1:07.58                                                      
 18 Koerper, Lizzy R          13 NPAC-MA              1:03.59    1:07.62  
       32.91  1:07.62                                                      
 19 McGowan, Maura E          15 TWAC-MA              1:09.76    1:08.00  
       33.06  1:08.00                                                      
 20 Schmoll, Ashley I         15 TOPS-MA              1:09.41    1:08.05  
       33.19  1:08.05                                                      
 21 Hughes, Anne m            17 TWAC-MA              1:06.09    1:08.11  
       32.60  1:08.11                                                      
 22 Romanowski, Devin E       13 TOPS-MA              1:09.53    1:08.49  
       33.61  1:08.49                                                      
 23 Thamm, Charlotte P        13 NPAC-MA              1:04.98    1:09.04  
       32.69  1:09.04                                                      
 24 Lee, Lana E               14 UDAC-MA              1:08.93    1:09.52  
       33.71  1:09.52                                                      
 25 Donovan, Katie R          15 TOPS-MA              1:10.97    1:09.71  
       33.86  1:09.71                                                      
 26 Scanlon, Maura K          14 SPFD-MA              1:08.36    1:09.73  
       34.26  1:09.73                                                      
 27 Raphaely, Kate D          17 FCA-MA               1:08.03    1:10.02  
       33.36  1:10.02                                                      
 28 DiMaria, Molly G          15 LMOR-MA              1:10.95    1:10.79  
       34.54  1:10.79                                                      
 29 Donatelli, Kelsey G       13 SOUD-MA              1:08.85    1:10.81  
       34.47  1:10.81                                                      
 30 Pesti, Korinna            13 UDAC-MA              1:10.29    1:11.01  
       34.72  1:11.01                                                      
 31 McCouch, Sandra L         13 DCAA-MA              1:11.74    1:11.02  
       34.57  1:11.02                                                      
 32 Romberger, Brynn E        13 PVAC-MA              1:11.54    1:11.08  
       34.23  1:11.08                                                      
 33 Kim, Audrey Y             15 LMOR-MA              1:11.59    1:12.33  
       34.99  1:12.33                                                      
 34 Albert, Em K              13 PCAC-MA              1:11.66    1:12.38  
       35.97  1:12.38                                                      
 35 Eagen, Caroline           14 PENN-MA              1:15.61    1:12.53  
       35.36  1:12.53                                                      
 36 Machuca, Melanie D        14 DCAA-MA              1:12.18    1:13.50  
       36.73  1:13.50                                                      
 37 Cirelli, Mary             14 CORE-MA              1:16.50    1:13.58  
       35.37  1:13.58                                                      
 38 Lochstet, Clarie E        15 UDAC-MA              1:14.19    1:13.97  
       35.74  1:13.97                                                      
 39 Cianfrani, Catherine      14 FCA-MA               1:13.77    1:14.57  
       37.13  1:14.57                                                      
 40 Wilkerson, Sonya F        13 FCA-MA               1:15.04    1:14.71  
       36.03  1:14.71                                                      
 41 Morales, Charlotte        13 FCA-MA               1:16.30    1:14.88  
       36.89  1:14.88                                                      
 42 Hercher, Suzy N           14 DCAA-MA              1:16.66    1:14.99  
       36.49  1:14.99                                                      
 43 Grossman, Jordyn          14 SOUD-MA              1:14.77    1:15.94  
       37.37  1:15.94                                                      
 44 Bishop, Anna R            13 SOUD-MA              1:17.39    1:15.96  
 45 Volokhonsky, Emma         14 LMOR-MA              1:32.18    1:16.12  
       36.79  1:16.12                                                      
 46 Coplan, Annabel           13 UDAC-MA              1:18.47    1:16.53  
       37.08  1:16.53                                                      
 47 Choi, Ha-Eun              13 FCA-MA               1:15.61    1:16.57  
       37.16  1:16.57                                                      
 48 Pyatigorsky, Hannah E     14 LMOR-MA              1:13.62    1:16.67  
       37.28  1:16.67                                                      
 49 Karpf, Skylar             14 CORE-MA              1:15.13    1:16.91  
       37.03  1:16.91                                                      
 50 Andrulonis, Alanis R      14 UDAC-MA              1:18.92    1:18.26  
       38.64  1:18.26                                                      
 51 Murray, Kelly G           13 SPFD-MA              1:19.87    1:18.61  
       38.85  1:18.61                                                      
 52 Muhlig, Meagan            13 CORE-MA              1:21.28    1:18.99  
       38.73  1:18.99                                                      
 53 Nery, Bea M               14 PCAC-MA              1:18.21    1:19.09  
       39.22  1:19.09                                                      
 54 Stoudt, Nicole K          13 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:20.81  
 55 Gallagher, Celia K        13 EAAC-MA              1:49.72    1:22.38  
 56 Curran, Morgan A          14 PENN-MA              1:22.28    1:22.71  
       40.49  1:22.71                                                      
 57 Schnur, Alexa J           13 CRSC-MA                   NT    1:27.69  
       42.28  1:27.69                                                      
 58 Carboni, Lauren           13 UDAC-MA              1:25.00    1:28.27  
       42.44  1:28.27                                                      
 59 Wan, Catherine M          13 FCA-MA               1:26.87    1:28.99  
       42.83  1:28.99                                                      
 60 Fernandes, Lara S         13 FCA-MA               1:32.86    1:30.48  
       43.35  1:30.48                                                      
 61 Murray, Megan             13 FCA-MA               1:31.08    1:31.24  
 62 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      13 FCA-MA               1:33.38    1:33.26  
       44.66  1:33.26                                                      
 63 Sheward, Amanda K         14 FCA-MA               1:43.06    1:40.18  
 64 Graver, Sydney J          13 EAAC-MA              1:41.00    1:40.40  
       48.41  1:40.40                                                      
 -- Gally, Annika L           15 UN-MA                     NT   X1:04.13  
       31.26  1:04.13                                                      
 -- Yoder, Maddie H           13 SPFD-MA                   NT   X1:08.97  
       33.24  1:08.97                                                      
 -- Rothman, Sophia K         13 FCA-MA               1:45.12         DQ  
 -- Walter, Lainie J          13 UMAC-MA              1:23.13         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Evan J          17 PCAC-MA                57.12      54.63  
       26.29    54.63                                                      
  2 Tamkovitch, Anton         18 PCAC-MA                55.01      55.93  
       27.28    55.93                                                      
  3 Williams, Erik D          15 PCAC-MA                55.94      56.38  
       26.93    56.38                                                      
  4 Connors, John M           17 MSA-MA                 58.50      56.79  
       28.01    56.79                                                      
  5 Roling, Max J             18 PCAC-MA                56.62      57.11  
       27.83    57.11                                                      
  6 Juskalian, Tyler J        13 PCAC-MA                58.55      57.52  
       27.99    57.52                                                      
  7 Hoy, Andrew J             13 UMAC-MA                58.70    1:00.11  
       28.60  1:00.11                                                      
  8 Ellis, Ryan T             14 UDAC-MA              1:03.59    1:00.34  
       29.61  1:00.34                                                      
  9 Igoe, Mark J              16 LMOR-MA              1:02.25    1:00.43  
       29.38  1:00.43                                                      
 10 Zeibari, Kevork J         13 WCAC-MA              1:01.95    1:00.44  
       29.45  1:00.44                                                      
 11 Odare, Kevin M            14 CBST-MA              1:02.92    1:00.72  
       29.39  1:00.72                                                      
 12 Dencker, JP               16 PCAC-MA              1:00.57    1:00.83  
       29.61  1:00.83                                                      
 13 Brosky, Paul              14 UDAC-MA              1:01.27    1:00.85  
       29.88  1:00.85                                                      
 13 Zimmerman, Nate L         15 TOPS-MA              1:01.71    1:00.85  
       29.32  1:00.85                                                      
 15 Hubbard, Max              15 UDAC-MA              1:01.59    1:01.67  
       29.94  1:01.67                                                      
 16 Ferker, Noah Z            13 LMOR-MA              1:04.47    1:01.80  
       29.96  1:01.80                                                      
 17 Brogan, Sean P            15 UDAC-MA              1:03.36    1:02.10  
       30.02  1:02.10                                                      
 18 Bowers, Griffin J         14 WCAC-MA              1:03.85    1:02.89  
       30.13  1:02.89                                                      
 19 Feldman, Jaden I          13 LMOR-MA              1:03.89    1:03.48  
       30.71  1:03.48                                                      
 20 Wells, Jesse              16 PENN-MA              1:03.89    1:03.73  
       31.03  1:03.73                                                      
 21 LaRocca, Jake L           13 NPAC-MA              1:04.54    1:03.97  
       31.51  1:03.97                                                      
 22 Steele, Bryan             13 PENN-MA              1:06.52    1:04.48  
       31.36  1:04.48                                                      
 23 Grossi, Luke A            14 LMOR-MA              1:09.24    1:04.69  
       31.25  1:04.69                                                      
 24 Gao, Phillip J            13 FCA-MA               1:05.70    1:04.83  
       31.91  1:04.83                                                      
 25 Kohler, Boris B           13 FCA-MA               1:06.30    1:05.09  
       31.43  1:05.09                                                      
 26 Cohen, Ethan              13 FCA-MA               1:05.04    1:05.18  
       31.62  1:05.18                                                      
 27 Cheng, Guanjie            13 FCA-MA               1:09.08    1:05.74  
       31.55  1:05.74                                                      
 28 Trosset, Jason M          13 EAAC-MA              1:07.20    1:07.69  
 29 DiMarino, Joshua M        14 TOPS-MA              1:07.26    1:07.98  
       33.12  1:07.98                                                      
 30 Stanczewski, Kristian J   14 PWAC-MA              1:12.75    1:08.10  
       33.66  1:08.10                                                      
 31 Shack, Caleb A            16 PCAC-MA              1:11.83    1:08.11  
       32.64  1:08.11                                                      
 32 Kazak, Samuel C           14 FCA-MA               1:11.00    1:08.15  
       32.79  1:08.15                                                      
 33 Lee, Phillip              14 CORE-MA              1:07.54    1:08.72  
       33.31  1:08.72                                                      
 34 Zelkind, Maximillian G    14 UDAC-MA              1:08.96    1:08.84  
       33.19  1:08.84                                                      
 35 Roling, Simon G           13 PCAC-MA              1:12.71    1:08.86  
       34.15  1:08.86                                                      
 36 Bullard, Alex             13 FCA-MA               1:08.86    1:08.89  
       33.27  1:08.89                                                      
 37 Lukomski-Pizzo, Derrick   13 CRSC-MA                         1:09.11  
       33.48  1:09.11                                                      
 38 Stoudt, Conner M          13 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:10.26  
       34.35  1:10.26                                                      
 39 Hong, Alan B              13 UDAC-MA              1:13.23    1:10.86  
       34.70  1:10.86                                                      
 40 Kressman, Jared           15 UDAC-MA              1:09.42    1:11.09  
       34.45  1:11.09                                                      
 41 Schork, Bram W            13 EAAC-MA              1:07.62    1:11.19  
       33.58  1:11.19                                                      
 42 Miles, Parker W           13 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:11.23  
       34.41  1:11.23                                                      
 43 Klein, Scott A            13 NPAC-MA              1:13.42    1:12.54  
       34.40  1:12.54                                                      
 44 Lu, David Y               14 FCA-MA               1:13.39    1:13.47  
       35.66  1:13.47                                                      
 45 Rokuskie, Andrew          13 CORE-MA              1:12.25    1:14.05  
       35.47  1:14.05                                                      
 46 Baicoianu, Luca           13 UMAC-MA              1:16.99    1:14.78  
       36.13  1:14.78                                                      
 47 Young, ben E              14 TOPS-MA              1:22.90    1:16.11  
       37.76  1:16.11                                                      
 48 Peters, J M               16 DCAA-MA              1:15.97    1:18.09  
 49 Ginzburg, Elliot C        14 FCA-MA               1:19.99    1:20.09  
       39.47  1:20.09                                                      
 50 Nevrotski, Adam           13 CORE-MA              1:23.18    1:23.31  
       40.34  1:23.31                                                      
 51 Eichen, Matthew M         13 FCA-MA               1:32.39    1:28.49  
       42.75  1:28.49                                                      
 -- Montenegro, Samuel A      18 PCAC-MA                   NT     X55.47  
       26.86    55.47                                                      
 -- Lawler, Jack R            15 UN-MA                     NT   X1:08.21  
       33.00  1:08.21                                                      
 -- Ferker, Joshua E          10 LMOR-MA              1:19.57         DQ  
       39.03       DQ                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 PCAC-MA              2:25.05    2:30.52  
       33.19  1:11.38  1:51.26  2:30.52                                    
  2 Cantoral, Gina L          15 PCAC-MA              2:28.53    2:32.77  
       34.88  1:13.70  1:52.89  2:32.77                                    
  3 Obara, Kendall G          13 TOPS-MA              2:43.61    2:36.06  
       35.41  1:15.85  1:57.30  2:36.06                                    
  4 Drabick, Emily K          15 TOPS-MA              2:40.22    2:38.32  
       34.45  1:15.40  1:57.13  2:38.32                                    
  5 Ji, Kayla                 14 UDAC-MA              2:43.44    2:39.76  
       36.07  1:16.08  1:57.94  2:39.76                                    
  6 Jia, Katherine X          12 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:41.75  
       36.91  1:19.18  2:00.35  2:41.75                                    
  7 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   13 UMAC-MA              2:44.11    2:42.72  
       35.34  1:16.60  1:59.98  2:42.72                                    
  8 Gutekunst, Jessica M      15 HHAA-MA                   NT    2:43.10  
       35.50  1:16.96  1:59.48  2:43.10                                    
  9 Smigiel, Elise M          13 SPFD-MA              2:44.60    2:43.45  
       35.27  1:16.88  1:59.71  2:43.45                                    
 10 Sohlberg, Nancy C         14 SPFD-MA              2:44.45    2:45.17  
       36.40  1:17.85  2:01.23  2:45.17                                    
 11 Machuca, Emily S          14 DCAA-MA              3:02.39    2:46.69  
       36.72  1:18.80  2:02.54  2:46.69                                    
 12 Burns, Jessica K          11 SOUD-MA              2:51.85    2:49.15  
       37.43  1:21.42  2:06.79  2:49.15                                    
 13 Volpp, Anna               15 FCA-MA               2:47.43    2:52.39  
       38.73  1:24.10  2:08.11  2:52.39                                    
 14 Lee, Lana E               14 UDAC-MA              2:52.68    2:53.03  
       39.91  1:23.21  2:08.14  2:53.03                                    
 15 Feinberg, Lindsay T       12 EAAC-MA              2:59.00    2:53.27  
       37.98  1:21.86  2:08.13  2:53.27                                    
 16 Komorowski, Katie G       13 SPFD-MA              2:51.48    2:54.03  
       39.96  1:23.60  2:09.34  2:54.03                                    
 17 Capaldi, Alayna C         13 SOUD-MA                   NT    2:54.34  
       38.05  1:22.76  2:09.57  2:54.34                                    
 18 Grofe, Abbe C             16 TOPS-MA              3:10.24    2:54.72  
       38.86  1:22.53  2:08.08  2:54.72                                    
 19 Murray, Kelly G           13 SPFD-MA              2:56.45    2:54.89  
       38.80  1:23.86  2:10.31  2:54.89                                    
 20 Coplan, Annabel           13 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:55.09  
       39.43  1:23.24  2:08.93  2:55.09                                    
 21 Schweitzer, Anna J        14 TOPS-MA              3:01.29    2:56.17  
       40.35  1:25.43  2:09.77  2:56.17                                    
 22 Volokhonsky, Emma         14 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:59.35  
       40.98  1:26.31  2:13.17  2:59.35                                    
 23 Morales, Charlotte        13 FCA-MA               3:02.69    2:59.66  
       41.55  1:27.96  2:15.10  2:59.66                                    
 24 Galvin, Tamar             13 FCA-MA               3:05.06    3:01.86  
       41.70  1:28.60  2:15.59  3:01.86                                    
 25 Rouyer, Chloe M           14 TOPS-MA              3:04.91    3:03.63  
       41.93  1:28.42  2:15.84  3:03.63                                    
 26 Choi, Ha-Eun              13 FCA-MA               3:05.52    3:06.24  
       41.90  1:29.98  2:18.36  3:06.24                                    
 27 Guntz, Catie R            12 TOPS-MA              3:13.05    3:08.09  
       43.25  1:32.82  2:22.20  3:08.09                                    
 28 Nery, Bea M               14 PCAC-MA              3:02.01    3:08.95  
       41.30  1:29.70  2:20.76  3:08.95                                    
 29 Stoudt, Nicole K          13 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:13.36  
       42.51  1:31.77  2:22.99  3:13.36                                    
 30 Sissell, Elena S          16 FCA-MA               3:14.71    3:15.62  
       43.76  1:34.56  2:25.65  3:15.62                                    
 31 Karpf, Skylar             14 CORE-MA                   NT    3:18.59  
       44.61  1:35.08  2:27.79  3:18.59                                    
 32 Schnur, Alexa J           13 CRSC-MA                   NT    3:37.63  
       47.61  1:43.91  2:41.46  3:37.63                                    
 33 McKendrick, Carlyn M       9 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:40.27  
       47.59  1:43.62  2:42.07  3:40.27                                    
 34 Fernandes, Lara S         13 FCA-MA               3:41.31    3:43.57  
       51.87  1:48.74  2:47.98  3:43.57                                    
 35 Sheward, Amanda K         14 FCA-MA               4:32.70    4:29.84  
     1:03.07  2:11.30  3:22.65  4:29.84                                    
 -- Pike, Kayla M             13 SOUD-MA                   NT   X2:39.30  
       35.79  1:15.58  1:57.55  2:39.30                                    
 -- Yuen, Lindsay H           13 UMAC-MA                   NT   X2:40.52  
       34.50  1:15.61  1:58.65  2:40.52                                    
 -- Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA                   NT   X2:49.01  
       36.97  1:20.16  2:04.64  2:49.01                                    
 -- Tamburrino, Mia G         12 HHAA-MA                   NT   X2:55.15  
       39.05  1:23.51  2:10.51  2:55.15                                    
 -- Duncheskie, Grace C       11 SPFD-MA                   NT   X2:56.51  
       39.15  1:23.00  2:10.22  2:56.51                                    
 -- Claveau, Laney G          11 HHAA-MA                   NT   X3:05.15  
       37.76  1:24.10  2:15.21  3:05.15                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Evan J          17 PCAC-MA              2:06.16    2:07.22  
       27.97    59.89  1:33.29  2:07.22                                    
  2 Kim, Andrew               15 PENN-MA              2:25.38    2:25.89  
       31.91  1:09.17  1:47.06  2:25.89                                    
  3 Welgosh, Raymond L        13 UMAC-MA              2:30.66    2:26.11  
       31.80  1:08.60  1:46.95  2:26.11                                    
  4 Igoe, Mark J              16 LMOR-MA              2:32.84    2:27.49  
       33.02  1:10.06  1:47.99  2:27.49                                    
  5 Juskalian, Tyler J        13 PCAC-MA              2:37.16    2:30.56  
       34.11  1:12.25  1:51.47  2:30.56                                    
  6 Hubbard, Max              15 UDAC-MA              2:34.10    2:30.60  
       33.67  1:11.71  1:51.12  2:30.60                                    
  7 Benner, Nolan L           14 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:31.61  
       32.81  1:12.05  1:52.63  2:31.61                                    
  8 Ferker, Noah Z            13 LMOR-MA              2:38.07    2:33.37  
       34.56  1:14.40  1:54.60  2:33.37                                    
  9 Lee, Phillip              14 CORE-MA              2:38.49    2:33.87  
       34.78  1:14.61  1:55.48  2:33.87                                    
 10 Bowers, Griffin J         14 WCAC-MA              2:33.11    2:34.44  
       34.18  1:13.05  1:53.49  2:34.44                                    
 11 Vivian, Noah I            13 TOPS-MA              2:39.24    2:34.82  
       34.18  1:13.91  1:55.40  2:34.82                                    
 12 Bachman, Maxwell F        13 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:36.15  
       33.09  1:11.09  1:53.53  2:36.15                                    
 13 Yi, Victor                13 NPAC-MA              2:36.31    2:38.29  
       35.09  1:15.73  1:57.01  2:38.29                                    
 14 LaRocca, Jake L           13 NPAC-MA              2:37.97    2:38.34  
       35.36  1:15.71  1:57.11  2:38.34                                    
 15 Lyman, Sean P             14 TOPS-MA              2:52.02    2:40.30  
       36.82  1:17.81  1:59.17  2:40.30                                    
 16 Park, Ryan                13 LMOR-MA              2:45.20    2:40.67  
       36.39  1:18.21  2:00.25  2:40.67                                    
 17 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA              2:39.01    2:41.38  
       35.58  1:17.17  2:00.13  2:41.38                                    
 18 VanNatter, Nathan W       13 TOPS-MA              2:50.50    2:42.52  
       37.44  1:20.95  2:02.36  2:42.52                                    
 19 Stoudt, Conner M          13 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:43.45  
       37.30  1:18.16  2:00.39  2:43.45                                    
 20 Stanczewski, Kristian J   14 PWAC-MA              2:56.53    2:45.17  
       37.29  1:19.50  2:02.58  2:45.17                                    
 21 Kohler, Boris B           13 FCA-MA               2:43.06    2:45.59  
       37.72  1:19.27  2:02.33  2:45.59                                    
 22 Feldman, Jaden I          13 LMOR-MA              2:43.28    2:45.68  
       36.28  1:18.23  2:01.96  2:45.68                                    
 23 Hong, Alan B              13 UDAC-MA              2:44.84    2:48.77  
       37.68  1:19.80  2:04.77  2:48.77                                    
 24 Cheng, Guanjie            13 FCA-MA               2:50.47    2:55.27  
       38.86  1:22.30  2:08.49  2:55.27                                    
 25 Schork, Bram W            13 EAAC-MA                   NT    2:56.27  
       36.84  1:21.23  2:09.22  2:56.27                                    
 26 Ginzburg, Julian B        16 FCA-MA               2:53.08    2:56.74  
       38.36  1:23.26  2:10.27  2:56.74                                    
 27 Serota, Max B             13 FCA-MA               3:02.48    3:05.79  
       42.35  1:29.46  2:18.38  3:05.79                                    
 28 Bing, Eric S              15 FCA-MA               3:06.48    3:09.19  
       42.47  1:30.28  2:20.61  3:09.19                                    
 29 Eichen, Matthew M         13 FCA-MA               3:36.89    3:21.15  
       45.03  1:35.68  2:28.44  3:21.15                                    
 30 Ciccarone, Luca           13 UDAC-MA                   NT    3:27.70  
       48.76  1:43.47  2:35.34  3:27.70                                    
 -- Montenegro, Samuel A      18 PCAC-MA                   NT   X2:20.49  
       31.75  1:07.13  1:43.26  2:20.49                                    
 -- Haas, Edmund E            14 SPFD-MA                   NT         DQ  
       35.18  1:15.98  2:01.52       DQ                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantoral, Gina L          15 PCAC-MA                25.22      25.46  
  2 Prochniak, Brooke E       14 SPFD-MA                25.83      25.68  
  3 McGowan, Maura E          15 TWAC-MA                26.12      25.91  
  4 Ferlick, Frankie M        14 SOUD-MA                26.00      25.92  
  5 Mcsorley, Maddie L        15 PCAC-MA                25.48      25.95  
  6 Murray, Lane A            13 PCAC-MA                26.46      26.09  
  7 Sasso, Nicole             14 CBST-MA                27.12      26.28  
  8 Obara, Kendall G          13 TOPS-MA                27.12      26.46  
  9 Pike, Kayla M             13 SOUD-MA                26.45      26.65  
 10 Thamm, Charlotte P        13 NPAC-MA                26.85      26.66  
 11 Drabick, Emily K          15 TOPS-MA                27.07      26.75  
 12 Newhall, Claire W         14 EAAC-MA                27.25      26.78  
 13 Young, Caraline R         16 TOPS-MA                27.15      26.79  
 14 Anderson, Maddie A        15 FCA-MA                 26.95      26.82  
 14 Peshenko, Anna I          13 DCAA-MA                27.03      26.82  
 16 Raphaely, Kate D          17 FCA-MA                 26.17      26.85  
 17 Pesti, Korinna            13 UDAC-MA                26.65      26.92  
 18 Seaman, Spencer E         16 EAAC-MA                27.27      27.04  
 19 Yoder, Maddie H           13 SPFD-MA                27.23      27.18  
 20 Schweitzer, Anna J        14 TOPS-MA                28.36      27.19  
 21 Scanlon, Maura K          14 SPFD-MA                27.13      27.20  
 22 Yuen, Lindsay H           13 UMAC-MA                27.40      27.35  
 23 Hughes, Anne m            17 TWAC-MA                27.08      27.36  
 24 McCarter, Regina T        17 TOPS-MA                27.23      27.37  
 25 McCottry, Leah            12 DCAA-MA                27.73      27.45  
 26 Romanowski, Devin E       13 TOPS-MA                27.78      27.48  
 27 Wojnovich, Emma           13 EAAC-MA                27.48      27.51  
 28 Wright, Lindsey J         13 TWAC-MA                27.04      27.53  
 29 Hiestand, Ellie J         13 SOUD-MA                27.62      27.55  
 30 Romberger, Brynn E        13 PVAC-MA                27.34      27.64  
 30 Donovan, Katie R          15 TOPS-MA                28.14      27.64  
 32 Jia, Katherine X          12 UDAC-MA                28.02      27.89  
 33 Martin, Darragh K         13 TOPS-MA                28.66      28.01  
 34 Ji, Kayla                 14 UDAC-MA                27.65      28.08  
 35 Bozzomo, Julia E          14 HHAA-MA                   NT      28.11  
 36 Karpf, Skylar             14 CORE-MA                28.43      28.30  
 37 McCouch, Sandra L         13 DCAA-MA                28.73      28.40  
 38 Donatelli, Kelsey G       13 SOUD-MA                28.35      28.42  
 39 Murray, Kelly G           13 SPFD-MA                28.55      28.43  
 40 Kim, Audrey Y             15 LMOR-MA                28.32      28.60  
 40 Hercher, Suzy N           14 DCAA-MA                29.78      28.60  
 42 Wilkerson, Sonya F        13 FCA-MA                 28.67      28.75  
 43 Grossman, Jordyn          14 SOUD-MA                28.98      28.84  
 43 Cirelli, Mary             14 CORE-MA                30.14      28.84  
 45 Rossmeisl, Hannah         13 UDAC-MA                28.86      28.90  
 46 Suc, Alexandra H          13 UDAC-MA                29.11      29.01  
 47 Shack, Sophie             16 FCA-MA                 28.16      29.07  
 48 Muhlig, Meagan            13 CORE-MA                29.80      29.08  
 49 Komorowski, Katie G       13 SPFD-MA                28.77      29.11  
 50 DiMaria, Molly G          15 LMOR-MA                29.11      29.14  
 51 Albert, Em K              13 PCAC-MA                28.94      29.56  
 52 Machuca, Emily S          14 DCAA-MA                29.53      29.59  
 53 Machuca, Melanie D        14 DCAA-MA                29.34      29.77  
 54 Eagen, Caroline           14 PENN-MA                30.54      29.84  
 55 Cianfrani, Catherine      14 FCA-MA                 29.92      29.89  
 56 Pyatigorsky, Hannah E     14 LMOR-MA                30.34      29.92  
 57 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   13 UMAC-MA                29.13      30.00  
 58 Lochstet, Clarie E        15 UDAC-MA                28.54      30.20  
 59 Gallagher, Celia K        13 EAAC-MA                31.05      30.45  
 60 Choi, Ha-Eun              13 FCA-MA                 29.91      30.52  
 61 Stoudt, Nicole K          13 TOPS-MA                32.18      30.60  
 62 Andrulonis, Alanis R      14 UDAC-MA                31.03      30.65  
 63 Carboni, Lauren           13 UDAC-MA                31.73      30.91  
 64 Brown, Grace E            13 LMOR-MA                31.19      31.01  
 65 Exler, Grace T            12 NPAC-MA                32.96      31.39  
 66 Rouyer, Chloe M           14 TOPS-MA                31.81      31.42  
 67 Bishop, Anna R            13 SOUD-MA                   NT      31.47  
 68 Morales, Charlotte        13 FCA-MA                 31.53      31.50  
 69 Godfrey, Willow D         14 FCA-MA                 32.05      31.52  
 70 Galvin, Tamar             13 FCA-MA                 33.08      32.03  
 71 Schnur, Alexa J           13 CRSC-MA                           33.62  
 72 Sissell, Elena S          16 FCA-MA                 33.43      33.79  
 73 Curran, Morgan A          14 PENN-MA                34.19      34.19  
 74 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      13 FCA-MA                 33.94      34.22  
 75 Wan, Catherine M          13 FCA-MA                 34.65      34.23  
 76 Graver, Sydney J          13 EAAC-MA                34.92      34.89  
 77 Fernandes, Lara S         13 FCA-MA                 35.23      35.51  
 78 Murray, Megan             13 FCA-MA                 35.84      36.86  
 79 Rothman, Sophia K         13 FCA-MA                 40.38      37.92  
 80 Sheward, Amanda K         14 FCA-MA                 40.29      43.33  
 -- Peters, Abby E            14 NPAC-MA                   NT     X26.32  
 -- Coccia, Samantha          14 UDAC-MA                   NT     X27.10  
 -- Polster, Naomi            19 PENN-MA                   NT     X28.25  
 -- Smigiel, Elise M          13 SPFD-MA                   NT     X28.74  
 -- Coplan, Annabel           13 UDAC-MA                28.91         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connors, John M           17 MSA-MA                 22.01      21.99  
  2 Tamkovitch, Anton         18 PCAC-MA                21.87      22.26  
  2 McFadden, Evan J          17 PCAC-MA                28.49      22.26  
  4 Kofman, Simon I           17 PCAC-MA                23.12      23.14  
  5 Dencker, JP               16 PCAC-MA                23.68      23.18  
  6 Patti, Alexander          15 WCAC-MA                25.13      23.74  
  7 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR-MA                23.77      23.85  
  8 Juskalian, Tyler J        13 PCAC-MA                23.82      23.99  
  9 Gibbs, Sincere N          17 FCA-MA                 24.37      24.16  
 10 Keifer, Aaron J           16 TOPS-MA                24.29      24.18  
 11 Sultanik, Josh            13 PCAC-MA                24.50      24.21  
 12 Benner, Nolan L           14 TOPS-MA                24.69      24.31  
 13 Wells, Jesse              16 PENN-MA                24.25      24.44  
 14 Brogan, Sean P            15 UDAC-MA                24.56      24.56  
 15 Valdes, Jonathan G        14 EAAC-MA                24.35      24.61  
 16 Zeibari, Kevork J         13 WCAC-MA                24.70      24.75  
 16 Hoy, Andrew J             13 UMAC-MA                24.94      24.75  
 18 Welgosh, Raymond L        13 UMAC-MA                24.44      24.82  
 19 Igoe, Mark J              16 LMOR-MA                24.74      24.84  
 20 Zimmerman, Nate L         15 TOPS-MA                25.45      24.98  
 21 Bowers, Griffin J         14 WCAC-MA                24.89      25.01  
 22 McClurkin, Alexander      14 CORE-MA                25.00      25.05  
 23 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA                25.54      25.08  
 24 Ferker, Noah Z            13 LMOR-MA                25.63      25.10  
 25 O'Malley, Jimmy W         13 DCAA-MA                26.03      25.21  
 26 Kim, Andrew               15 PENN-MA                25.76      25.29  
 27 Hubbard, Max              15 UDAC-MA                25.48      25.34  
 28 Feldman, Jaden I          13 LMOR-MA                26.18      25.38  
 29 Grossi, Luke A            14 LMOR-MA                26.45      25.60  
 30 Ellis, Ryan T             14 UDAC-MA                26.09      25.61  
 31 Shivadevuni, ShrDhanvi    14 PENN-MA                26.44      26.00  
 32 Lyman, Sean P             14 TOPS-MA                28.13      26.03  
 33 Gao, Phillip J            13 FCA-MA                 26.44      26.10  
 34 Trosset, Jason M          13 EAAC-MA                26.83      26.53  
 35 DiMarino, Joshua M        14 TOPS-MA                26.08      26.55  
 36 Park, Ryan                13 LMOR-MA                27.46      26.74  
 36 Miles, Parker W           13 TOPS-MA                   NT      26.74  
 38 Zelkind, Maximillian G    14 UDAC-MA                26.25      26.79  
 39 Marcus, Andrew            14 UDAC-MA                27.22      26.83  
 40 Steele, Bryan             13 PENN-MA                27.74      26.86  
 41 Stoudt, Conner M          13 TOPS-MA                29.95      26.98  
 42 Schork, Bram W            13 EAAC-MA                26.84      27.10  
 43 Henze, Griffin G          14 PVAC-MA                27.48      27.18  
 44 Cheng, Guanjie            13 FCA-MA                 27.38      27.20  
 45 Young, ben E              14 TOPS-MA                28.14      27.34  
 46 Cohen, Ethan              13 FCA-MA                 27.83      27.55  
 47 Bullard, Alex             13 FCA-MA                 27.54      27.73  
 48 Larkin, Jack C            13 UMAC-MA                27.27      27.82  
 49 Rokuskie, Andrew          13 CORE-MA                27.68      27.90  
 50 Lukomski-Pizzo, Derrick   13 CRSC-MA                           27.98  
 51 Klein, Scott A            13 NPAC-MA                29.61      28.18  
 52 Lu, David Y               14 FCA-MA                 28.02      28.23  
 53 Stanczewski, Kristian J   14 PWAC-MA                28.36      28.28  
 54 Ginzburg, Julian B        16 FCA-MA                 28.74      28.55  
 55 Kovan, Henry E            13 EAAC-MA                28.86      28.96  
 56 Kazak, Samuel C           14 FCA-MA                 28.86      28.99  
 57 Serota, Max B             13 FCA-MA                 29.81      29.32  
 58 Portnoy, Ashton           13 UDAC-MA                28.64      29.44  
 59 Bing, Eric S              15 FCA-MA                 31.41      30.94  
 60 Ginzburg, Elliot C        14 FCA-MA                 32.10      31.36  
 61 Boyd, Wilson              10 UDAC-MA                31.71      31.79  
 62 Ferker, Joshua E          10 LMOR-MA                30.48      31.88  
 63 Nevrotski, Adam           13 CORE-MA                31.97      32.47  
 64 Ciccarone, Luca           13 UDAC-MA                33.88      32.90  
 65 Eichen, Matthew M         13 FCA-MA                 33.30      33.79  
 -- Franzone, Louie J         15 MSA-MA                    NT     X22.66  
 -- Lawler, Jack R            15 UN-MA                     NT     X27.09  
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC-MA              5:29.64    5:34.26  
       35.27  1:17.25  2:00.05  2:41.28  3:30.15  4:18.63  4:57.49  5:34.26
C - Division  
  1 Zakarevicz, Kaily M       12 TOPS-MA                   NT    5:05.03  
       32.29  1:10.13  1:48.28  2:25.65  3:09.10  3:53.36  4:29.94  5:05.03
 
Event 43  Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Gabby E            14 TOPS-MA              4:50.11    4:44.04  
       30.33  1:04.53  1:40.62  2:16.72  2:57.48  3:39.16  4:12.15  4:44.04
  2 Draves, Teresa J          16 TOPS-MA              4:57.91    4:50.20  
       31.27  1:06.14  1:43.35  2:19.62  3:00.53  3:42.61  4:16.51  4:50.20
  3 Anderson, Maddie A        15 FCA-MA               4:47.11    4:56.10  
       31.92  1:09.08  1:44.98  2:20.97  3:04.10  3:49.88  4:22.52  4:56.10
  4 Iacovino, Allegra A       18 MSA-MA                    NT    4:59.25  
       30.05  1:04.65  1:43.99  2:22.89  3:07.64  3:53.09  4:27.37  4:59.25
  5 Drabick, Emily K          15 TOPS-MA              5:01.29    5:00.21  
       32.41  1:11.83  1:50.40  2:27.81  3:10.04  3:53.44  4:28.16  5:00.21
  6 Burns, Abby J             13 SOUD-MA              5:08.73    5:02.19  
       31.52  1:07.91  1:48.94  2:28.39  3:09.67  3:53.01  4:27.99  5:02.19
  7 Shack, Sophie             16 FCA-MA               5:04.73    5:03.56  
       32.36  1:08.24  1:47.25  2:25.19  3:09.98  3:55.11  4:30.22  5:03.56
  8 Mikalic, Maggie           13 UDAC-MA              5:12.16    5:05.01  
       32.23  1:08.42  1:46.49  2:23.19  3:12.38  3:59.13  4:32.00  5:05.01
  9 Ji, Kayla                 14 UDAC-MA              5:18.67    5:05.20  
       31.73  1:08.29  1:47.21  2:25.97  3:10.97  3:55.74  4:30.72  5:05.20
 10 Volpp, Anna               15 FCA-MA               5:14.26    5:10.90  
       32.26  1:09.74  1:50.53  2:30.64  3:15.53  4:01.77  4:37.21  5:10.90
 11 Sohlberg, Nancy C         14 SPFD-MA              5:25.76    5:12.31  
       34.39  1:14.39  1:53.02  2:30.24  3:14.52  3:59.06  4:36.28  5:12.31
 12 Linton, Kasey E           14 PVAC-MA              5:25.29    5:20.47  
       33.33  1:13.81  1:54.14  2:32.29  3:18.54  4:07.62  4:45.54  5:20.47
 13 Wilkerson, Sonya F        13 FCA-MA               5:34.69    5:35.57  
       35.43  1:17.80  2:00.37  2:42.25  3:33.35  4:24.28  5:00.01  5:35.57
 14 Andrulonis, Alanis R      14 UDAC-MA                   NT    5:46.09  
       37.28  1:21.73  2:06.37  2:49.05  3:39.75  4:30.61  5:08.84  5:46.09
 15 Galvin, Tamar             13 FCA-MA               5:52.52    5:49.09  
       38.47  1:25.39  2:10.06  2:54.77  3:42.35  4:31.46  5:10.86  5:49.09
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Ethan A           10 FCA-MA               6:43.49    6:03.28  
       41.77  1:30.88  2:16.29  3:00.92  3:54.71  4:49.98  5:28.25  6:03.28
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Ji, David                 11 UDAC-MA                   NT    5:39.65  
       36.98  1:21.60  2:04.30  2:46.43  3:36.98  4:26.62  5:02.88  5:39.65
 
Event 44  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   16 MSA-MA               4:24.74    4:27.47  
       27.88  1:00.61  1:34.13  2:07.76  2:47.51  3:28.24  3:58.30  4:27.47
  2 Patti, Alexander          15 WCAC-MA              4:40.63    4:28.13  
       28.35  1:00.11  1:34.89  2:08.63  2:48.55  3:28.29  3:59.05  4:28.13
  3 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR-MA              5:07.92    4:34.29  
       28.65  1:02.06  1:38.68  2:14.93  2:54.43  3:34.18  4:05.29  4:34.29
  4 Odare, Kevin M            14 CBST-MA              4:55.78    4:35.21  
       28.62  1:02.25  1:38.95  2:14.18  2:52.40  3:31.43  4:04.00  4:35.21
  5 McClurkin, Alexander      14 CORE-MA              4:58.54    4:36.05  
       29.81  1:05.08  1:42.41  2:20.10  2:56.57  3:33.10  4:05.14  4:36.05
  6 Zimmerman, Nate L         15 TOPS-MA              4:39.84    4:38.27  
       29.19  1:03.38  1:39.01  2:13.88  2:55.69  3:36.92  4:09.29  4:38.27
  7 Ellis, Ryan T             14 UDAC-MA              4:48.56    4:40.21  
       30.37  1:05.89  1:42.08  2:17.21  2:57.64  3:37.86  4:10.21  4:40.21
  8 Wells, Jesse              16 PENN-MA              5:09.16    4:44.13  
       29.08  1:04.19  1:42.61  2:20.04  3:00.50  3:41.52  4:14.32  4:44.13
  9 Lyman, Sean P             14 TOPS-MA              4:49.40    4:44.16  
       30.10  1:05.75  1:40.27  2:14.60  2:57.40  3:40.24  4:12.29  4:44.16
 10 Igoe, Mark J              16 LMOR-MA              4:48.90    4:48.49  
       29.47  1:06.23  1:43.56  2:19.91  2:59.38  3:40.43  4:14.84  4:48.49
 11 Fink, Dalton C            14 TOPS-MA                   NT    4:48.76  
       28.59  1:01.70  1:40.90  2:15.65  2:59.18  3:43.17  4:17.36  4:48.76
 12 Gao, Phillip J            13 FCA-MA               4:56.85    4:57.25  
       32.58  1:10.26  1:47.70  2:24.30  3:08.78  3:53.00  4:25.79  4:57.25
 13 Stewart, Marcel A         13 EAAC-MA              4:57.87    4:57.40  
       31.18  1:08.13  1:47.88  2:25.36  3:09.01  3:53.16  4:26.41  4:57.40
 14 Kohler, Boris B           13 FCA-MA               5:00.22    4:58.46  
       33.49  1:12.09  1:49.55  2:25.86  3:08.42  3:51.99  4:26.16  4:58.46
 15 Shivadevuni, ShrDhanvi    14 PENN-MA                   NT    5:15.36  
       32.68  1:12.27  1:54.50  2:36.03  3:21.26  4:06.46  4:41.44  5:15.36
 16 Cohen, Ethan              13 FCA-MA               5:27.14    5:16.70  
       34.88  1:16.72  1:55.16  2:33.98  3:20.93  4:07.81  4:42.87  5:16.70
 17 Portnoy, Ashton           13 UDAC-MA                   NT    5:34.79  
       34.79  1:15.75  2:00.04  2:44.25  3:32.78  4:22.20  4:59.37  5:34.79
 18 Serota, Max B             13 FCA-MA               5:41.12    5:34.86  
       36.79  1:21.15  2:02.69  2:44.35  3:34.02  4:21.64  4:59.72  5:34.86
 19 Kazak, Samuel C           14 FCA-MA               5:37.06    5:34.94  
       35.12  1:19.52  2:00.54  2:41.08  3:32.52  4:25.31  5:00.41  5:34.94
 -- Bullard, Alex             13 FCA-MA               5:17.59         DQ  
       35.24  1:16.73  1:55.02  2:34.61  3:22.67  4:11.30  4:45.43       DQ
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wimmer, Madison G         10 MAC-MA               2:28.21    2:20.57  
       32.10  1:08.46  1:45.57  2:20.57                                    
  2 McCottry, Maya            10 DCAA-MA              2:33.88    2:21.02  
       32.22  1:08.59  1:45.84  2:21.02                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Fichter, Reese C          10 UDAC-MA              2:38.47    2:31.10  
       32.77  1:11.16  1:51.59  2:31.10                                    
  2 Kullmann, Mason           10 UDAC-MA              2:42.51    2:35.69  
       34.94  1:14.81  1:55.78  2:35.69                                    
  3 Pennekamp, Elle L         10 DCAA-MA              2:42.34    2:35.75  
       34.12  1:14.75  1:56.91  2:35.75                                    
  4 Cohen, Maren K            10 FCA-MA               2:48.76    2:38.51  
       35.16  1:15.63  1:56.80  2:38.51                                    
  5 O'Connor, Bryn             9 DCAA-MA              2:50.13    2:43.68  
       36.13  1:18.33  2:02.62  2:43.68                                    
  6 Coplan, Emi               10 UDAC-MA              2:50.29    2:44.78  
       36.14  1:17.75  2:01.78  2:44.78                                    
C - Division  
  1 Vitella, Olivia           10 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:32.29  
       33.84  1:13.07  1:54.34  2:32.29                                    
  2 Engler, Tama D            10 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:47.47  
       38.34  1:20.34  2:04.87  2:47.47                                    
  3 Kline, Makayla E           9 TWAC-MA              2:59.43    2:51.42  
       38.46  1:20.73  2:06.30  2:51.42                                    
  4 Fan, Catherine             9 FCA-MA               3:01.35    2:54.37  
       40.20  1:25.08  2:11.13  2:54.37                                    
  5 Cornejo, Leah F           10 PCAC-MA                   NT    2:56.43  
       40.24  1:25.54  2:12.11  2:56.43                                    
  6 Fernandes, Leah S         10 FCA-MA               3:02.91    2:56.68  
       39.04  1:25.40  2:13.07  2:56.68                                    
  7 Reliquet, Mathilde S       9 FCA-MA                    NT    3:59.09  
                51.09  3:59.09                                             
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stewart, Jalen C          10 EAAC-MA              2:18.87    2:12.80  
       31.18  1:05.20  1:39.77  2:12.80                                    
  2 Koh, Anthony              10 UDAC-MA              2:26.85    2:12.84  
       31.24  1:05.38  1:40.27  2:12.84                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Murray, Ethan A           10 FCA-MA               2:31.58    2:27.70  
       32.84  1:10.81  1:50.00  2:27.70                                    
  2 Shireman, Aidan T         10 MAC-MA               2:34.94    2:29.41  
       31.65  1:09.62  1:49.92  2:29.41                                    
  3 Olin, Jake M              10 FCA-MA               2:35.49    2:31.23  
       34.20  1:13.42  1:52.68  2:31.23                                    
  4 Stein, Oliver M            9 FCA-MA               2:46.71    2:47.63  
       37.29  1:20.26  2:05.34  2:47.63                                    
C - Division  
  1 Roseland, Kevin S         10 UMAC-MA                   NT    2:26.04  
       33.80  1:12.25  1:50.08  2:26.04                                    
  2 Rees, Davis J              9 MAC-MA                    NT    2:36.15  
       34.67  1:15.19  1:56.36  2:36.15                                    
  3 Alderson, Spencer E       10 HHAA-MA                   NT    2:38.19  
       34.70  1:15.02  1:57.59  2:38.19                                    
  4 Steckel, Heston L          9 FCA-MA               2:51.31    2:47.71  
       36.93  1:20.04  2:06.02  2:47.71                                    
  5 Ciccarone, Franco         10 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:50.55  
       38.01  1:22.04  2:07.64  2:50.55                                    
  6 Smith, Cameron J          10 FCA-MA               2:54.80    2:50.71  
       38.15  1:22.32  2:07.96  2:50.71                                    
  7 Maiale, Aidan A           10 PVAC-MA                   NT    2:51.70  
       37.79  1:22.15  2:07.58  2:51.70                                    
  8 Castillo-Gambardella, Al   9 FCA-MA               3:01.00    2:57.70  
       38.23  1:22.94  2:10.96  2:57.70                                    
  9 Cordery, Jack C           10 TWAC-MA              3:05.78    3:01.07  
       37.44  1:23.27  2:12.78  3:01.07                                    
 10 Cowart, Gabe F             9 LMOR-MA                   NT    3:03.01  
       39.93  1:27.43  2:17.05  3:03.01                                    
 11 Bush, Everett J           10 PCAC-MA                   NT    3:10.34  
       40.11  2:20.29  3:10.34                                             
 12 Peelle, Morris D           9 FCA-MA               3:11.55    3:16.47  
       41.85  1:35.21  2:28.22  3:16.47                                    
 13 Freilich, Alexander        9 UDAC-MA                   NT    3:27.59  
       42.83  1:38.85  2:33.34  3:27.59                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCottry, Leah            12 DCAA-MA              2:17.67    2:09.19  
       29.14  1:01.94  1:35.99  2:09.19                                    
  2 Moran, Sofia              12 PCAC-MA              2:13.82    2:09.47  
       30.43  1:03.60  1:36.97  2:09.47                                    
  3 Zakarevicz, Kaily M       12 TOPS-MA              2:14.37    2:10.15  
       30.63  1:03.92  1:37.81  2:10.15                                    
  4 Marin, Allison            12 UDAC-MA              2:14.96    2:10.67  
       29.80  1:03.18  1:37.41  2:10.67                                    
  5 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC-MA              2:17.64    2:19.63  
       31.66  1:07.21  1:43.79  2:19.63                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Pillar, Claire E          11 FCA-MA               2:20.84    2:08.47  
       29.44  1:02.29  1:36.20  2:08.47                                    
  2 Hendrickson, Ava E        12 EAAC-MA              2:19.67    2:15.51  
       30.46  1:41.34  2:15.51                                             
  3 O'Malley, Lauren K        12 SPFD-MA              2:24.19    2:17.75  
       29.67  1:04.85  1:42.96  2:17.75                                    
  4 Hetzel, Bitsy             11 DCAA-MA              2:28.39    2:22.48  
       32.58  1:09.16  1:47.40  2:22.48                                    
  5 O'Shea, Ella S            12 EAAC-MA              2:25.00    2:23.14  
       31.24  1:07.76  1:46.00  2:23.14                                    
  6 Rozes, Isabel K           11 EAAC-MA              2:26.83    2:25.57  
       31.48  1:08.42  1:47.75  2:25.57                                    
  7 Stevenson, Cara W         12 EAAC-MA              2:28.89    2:28.35  
       32.84  1:10.90  1:51.45  2:28.35                                    
  8 Lane, Hope H              12 FCA-MA               2:29.17    2:31.27  
       32.92  1:11.58  1:51.90  2:31.27                                    
C - Division  
  1 Conti, Amanda H           12 SPFD-MA              2:30.36    2:15.88  
       29.71  1:04.31  1:40.19  2:15.88                                    
  2 Kelcy, Kate               12 SOUD-MA              2:34.57    2:24.30  
       32.61  1:09.74  1:47.72  2:24.30                                    
  3 Koehler, Sydney L         11 UMAC-MA                   NT    2:27.53  
       32.61  1:11.12  1:50.82  2:27.53                                    
  4 Totoro, Alyssa M          12 EAAC-MA              2:36.08    2:28.82  
       35.41  1:15.09  1:52.32  2:28.82                                    
  5 James, Kaitlyn            11 PENN-MA              2:44.69    2:29.29  
       33.61  1:11.81  1:51.27  2:29.29                                    
  6 Gutshall, Ashley N        12 PVAC-MA                   NT    2:30.10  
       34.64  1:13.81  1:54.61  2:30.10                                    
  7 O'Brien, Maura F          12 CRSC-MA                   NT    2:32.71  
       36.02  1:14.95  1:54.71  2:32.71                                    
  8 Suter, Erin E             11 CORE-MA              2:36.75    2:34.44  
       35.22  1:15.44  1:55.83  2:34.44                                    
  9 Young, Mollie             11 CORE-MA              2:36.20    2:35.35  
       33.49  1:12.69  1:53.87  2:35.35                                    
 10 Tancini, Elyse C          11 PVAC-MA                   NT    2:38.64  
       35.55  1:16.38  1:58.58  2:38.64                                    
 11 Burson, Amaya S           11 FCA-MA               2:52.20    2:51.41  
       37.19  1:20.96  2:06.57  2:51.41                                    
 12 Kesler, Ella V            11 FCA-MA               3:07.12    3:07.27  
       41.48  1:28.28  2:18.67  3:07.27                                    
 -- James, Morgan             12 SOUD-MA                   NT   X2:19.66  
       32.01  1:07.05  1:43.87  2:19.66                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sherry, Matt K            12 SPFD-MA              2:10.61    2:04.86  
       26.86    58.74  1:31.83  2:04.86                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Green, Mason G            11 TOPS-MA              2:14.92    2:07.99  
       28.66  1:01.01  1:35.21  2:07.99                                    
  2 Blumhardt, Jude           11 LMOR-MA              2:16.76    2:11.30  
       28.08  1:01.19  1:36.55  2:11.30                                    
  3 Boyd, RJ                  12 UDAC-MA              2:20.54    2:15.18  
       30.42  1:04.53  1:40.11  2:15.18                                    
C - Division  
  1 Groff, Christopher M      11 MAC-MA                    NT    2:14.71  
       30.78  1:05.19  1:41.13  2:14.71                                    
  2 Shtrambrand, Sam          12 LMOR-MA              2:29.60    2:17.43  
       30.60  1:05.60  1:42.28  2:17.43                                    
  3 Newhall, Charlie W        11 EAAC-MA              2:26.36    2:17.92  
       33.47  1:08.39  1:44.44  2:17.92                                    
  4 In, Jonathan              12 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:18.22  
       31.08  1:05.87  1:42.55  2:18.22                                    
  5 Donofrio, Nicholas G      11 UDAC-MA              2:30.79    2:19.41  
       31.08  1:06.42  1:43.09  2:19.41                                    
  6 Kopcsik, Holden R         12 FCA-MA               2:27.12    2:20.12  
       32.47  1:07.99  1:44.77  2:20.12                                    
  7 McClurkin, Connor         11 CORE-MA                   NT    2:25.66  
       33.63  1:11.66  1:49.23  2:25.66                                    
  8 Newhall, Henry C          11 EAAC-MA              2:32.89    2:26.14  
       33.79  1:11.22  1:49.04  2:26.14                                    
  9 Young, Evan T             12 TOPS-MA              2:28.65    2:27.02  
       33.27  1:10.72  1:49.68  2:27.02                                    
 10 Carter, Caleb R           12 TWAC-MA              2:32.41    2:28.23  
       34.91  1:13.48  1:52.15  2:28.23                                    
 11 Feldman, Ashton           11 LMOR-MA                   NT    2:28.51  
       33.56  1:10.90  1:50.09  2:28.51                                    
 12 Phillips, Henry C         11 PVAC-MA                   NT    2:29.69  
       33.67  1:12.05  1:51.86  2:29.69                                    
 13 Briggs, Gavin C           12 FCA-MA               2:37.99    2:30.34  
       32.13  1:09.43  1:49.98  2:30.34                                    
 14 Motelson, Spencer D       11 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:31.03  
       33.17  1:12.60  1:52.93  2:31.03                                    
 15 Sweeney, Scott S          12 PCAC-MA              2:42.32    2:31.77  
       34.20  1:13.11  1:52.68  2:31.77                                    
 16 Engler, Kyle M            12 TOPS-MA              2:53.59    2:35.87  
       35.55  1:15.94  1:56.67  2:35.87                                    
 17 Danze, Gavin              11 TWAC-MA              2:43.94    2:36.57  
       36.02  1:17.36  1:58.42  2:36.57                                    
 18 Salimov, Daniil T         11 UDAC-MA              2:43.66    2:37.94  
       34.74  1:15.52  1:58.46  2:37.94                                    
 19 Rice, Alex V              12 FCA-MA               2:47.40    2:38.06  
       35.10  1:15.93  1:58.02  2:38.06                                    
 20 Miller, Nate D            11 TWAC-MA              2:56.61    2:39.60  
       36.28  1:19.34  2:02.42  2:39.60                                    
 21 Johnson, Coop K           12 FCA-MA               2:41.29    2:43.70  
       36.55  1:18.30  2:02.48  2:43.70                                    
 -- Williams, Darien D        12 SAKA-MA                   NT   X2:09.42  
       29.69  1:03.12  1:37.11  2:09.42                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Park, Esther              10 LMOR-MA                35.56      32.88  
  2 Bevivino, Gianna E        10 HHAA-MA                36.62      33.14  
  3 Steinbrook, Abigail C     10 SPFD-MA                33.59      33.58  
  4 Sommer, Truly A            9 MAC-MA                 35.30      33.77  
  5 DiMartile, Anna M          9 UDAC-MA                36.17      34.10  
  6 Fohring, Keira E          10 TWAC-MA                36.59      34.45  
  7 McCottry, Maya            10 DCAA-MA                34.66      34.54  
  8 Yoder, Emma R             10 SPFD-MA                35.74      34.81  
  9 Kelcy, Caroline            9 SOUD-MA                35.55      35.17  
 10 Calhoun, Chelsea E        10 TWAC-MA                35.45      35.23  
 11 Parsia, Alex M            10 PVAC-MA                35.35      35.88  
BB - Division  
  1 Vinogradov, Sofia         10 UDAC-MA                41.49      36.97  
  2 Scholl, Madison B         10 SPFD-MA                39.66      37.05  
  3 Motelson, Jessie R         9 UDAC-MA                39.08      37.73  
  4 McCauley, Caroline W      10 FCA-MA                 41.27      38.29  
C - Division  
  1 Schonewise, Sabrina R     10 TWAC-MA                42.63      40.88  
  2 Auwarter, Oliva N          9 UDAC-MA                   NT      42.94  
  3 Baicoianu, Ada            10 UMAC-MA                44.38      43.10  
  4 O'Meara, Abigail          10 UDAC-MA                44.23      43.15  
  5 Scanlon, Katie            10 SPFD-MA                48.67      44.24  
  6 Sutherland, Amelia        10 PENN-MA                   NT      44.35  
  7 Hendrickson, Lily J       10 EAAC-MA                44.14      45.52  
  8 Adams, Hannah              9 UDAC-MA                55.54      45.71  
  9 Zhao, Annie               10 FCA-MA                 49.93      46.11  
 10 Sweeney, Ali V            10 PCAC-MA                46.17      46.26  
 11 Rourke, Annabeth           9 CORE-MA                46.51      46.32  
 12 Michel, Lucy E             9 MAC-MA                 43.23      46.39  
 13 Coccia, Angelina           9 UDAC-MA                   NT      49.31  
 14 Brown, Anelia B            9 FCA-MA                 52.53      50.36  
 14 Moore, Violet E            9 FCA-MA                 49.48      50.36  
 16 Yang, Jennifer D          10 FCA-MA                 45.80      51.90  
 17 Dotan, Ella               10 FCA-MA                 56.40      53.24  
 -- Behling, Clara A          10 FCA-MA                    NT     X34.48  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McGowan, James A          10 SPFD-MA                34.20      31.92  
  2 Green, Nick R             10 TOPS-MA                33.56      32.24  
  3 Rees, Davis J              9 MAC-MA                 35.87      32.63  
  4 Meehan, Aidan             10 LMOR-MA                35.27      34.30  
  5 Freed, Logan              10 SOUD-MA                34.20      36.35  
  6 Tedesco, Braiden W        10 TWAC-MA                35.89      36.64  
BB - Division  
  1 Boratto, Evan A           10 UDAC-MA                37.78      33.99  
  2 Franchetti, John E        10 DCAA-MA                36.80      34.81  
  3 Mallory, Hayden           10 SPFD-MA                38.00      35.37  
  4 Simpkins, Connor F        10 FCA-MA                 37.83      35.53  
  5 Ciccarone, Franco         10 UDAC-MA                36.77      36.04  
  6 Whitney, Colby P           9 FCA-MA                 37.63      36.30  
  7 Kleppinger, Nathan T       9 SOUD-MA                38.83      37.40  
  8 Stein, Oliver M            9 FCA-MA                 37.33      37.61  
  9 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L     9 SOUD-MA                40.74      39.42  
C - Division  
  1 Harris, Reed               9 WCAC-MA                42.06      39.47  
  2 Steckel, Heston L          9 FCA-MA                 44.63      41.74  
  3 Kobryn, Ayden W            9 LMOR-MA                41.83      41.95  
  4 Bush, Everett J           10 PCAC-MA                   NT      43.28  
  5 Brenner, Logan N           9 SPFD-MA                   NT      44.06  
  6 Small, Sebastian E         9 PCAC-MA                45.99      44.41  
  7 Danze, Garett J            9 TWAC-MA                45.43      45.30  
  8 Cruz, Michael A            9 TWAC-MA                   NT      46.30  
  9 Summer, Josh S            10 HHAA-MA                   NT      46.54  
 10 Castillo-Gambardella, Al   9 FCA-MA                 47.17      47.35  
 11 Schrader, Dustin W        10 EAAC-MA                53.19      47.64  
 12 Ying, Bole                10 FCA-MA                    NT      50.19  
 13 Lu, Nicholas S            10 FCA-MA                 59.24      51.10  
 14 Witmer, Andrew M           9 FCA-MA                 51.70      51.45  
 15 Huynh, Tue H               9 FCA-MA                 53.27      57.41  
 16 Sommerkamp, Jayson E       9 TWAC-MA                59.53      59.88  
 17 Wenzel, Cole R             9 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:00.27  
 -- Duncheskie, Stephen A      9 SPFD-MA                   NT     X47.08  
 -- Mindiola, Juan D          10 FCA-MA                 57.94         DQ  
 -- Fink, Troy A               9 MAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Naveen, Annika            12 FCA-MA                 29.08      28.24  
  2 Brennan, Molly C          12 SPFD-MA                30.01      29.62  
  3 Rosa, Gina T              12 MAC-MA                 30.05      29.66  
  4 Hall, Brooke L            11 LMOR-MA                31.20      29.79  
  5 Moran, Sofia              12 PCAC-MA                29.96      29.80  
  6 Crew, Ellie M             11 TOPS-MA                31.86      30.27  
  7 Bass, Kayla J             12 PCAC-MA                31.18      30.29  
  8 O'Malley, Lauren K        12 SPFD-MA                29.59      30.92  
  9 Conti, Amanda H           12 SPFD-MA                31.53      31.68  
 10 McGeary, Maura A          11 EAAC-MA                31.81      33.50  
BB - Division  
  1 Avila, April R            12 TWAC-MA                32.14      31.13  
  2 Bozzomo, Sara P           12 HHAA-MA                33.60      31.65  
  3 Hwan, Melanie J           12 LMOR-MA                33.17      32.22  
  4 Kim, Ashley Y             12 LMOR-MA                33.66      32.79  
  5 Simko, Abby G             11 TWAC-MA                34.35      33.16  
  6 English, Chloe L          11 FCA-MA                 34.10      33.20  
  7 Rozes, Isabel K           11 EAAC-MA                32.44      33.37  
  8 O'Shea, Ella S            12 EAAC-MA                34.48      33.51  
 -- Caldwell, Michaela        12 UDAC-MA                33.12         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Gioia, Isabella           12 LMOR-MA                35.29      33.35  
  2 Catron, Reese V           11 TOPS-MA                   NT      33.38  
  3 Lerner, Isabella K        12 CRSC-MA                           33.47  
  4 Elston, Lindsay R         12 EAAC-MA                35.28      34.29  
  5 Verrelli, Lauren A        12 EAAC-MA                34.97      34.57  
  6 Masciulli, Amy E          11 SOUD-MA                41.27      35.00  
  7 Brady, Aisling C          11 PCAC-MA                37.62      35.10  
  8 Denick, Haley A           11 TWAC-MA                36.15      35.16  
  9 Burns, Jessica K          11 SOUD-MA                35.15      35.19  
 10 Davey, Arden K            12 EAAC-MA                35.35      35.26  
 11 Waldron, Rebecca          11 UDAC-MA                38.40      35.68  
 12 Totoro, Alyssa M          12 EAAC-MA                36.43      35.71  
 13 McKeown, Hannah K         11 UDAC-MA                   NT      35.91  
 14 Khalil, Sarah             12 EAAC-MA                39.13      36.66  
 15 Edwards, Kate A           11 SPFD-MA                38.47      36.67  
 16 Exler, Grace T            12 NPAC-MA                   NT      36.75  
 17 O'Brien, Maura F          12 CRSC-MA                           36.81  
 18 Vucetic, Ana              11 PCAC-MA                37.47      36.86  
 19 Race, Eleanor             11 TWAC-MA                38.24      36.91  
 20 Mao, Jia-Jia              11 FCA-MA                 39.38      37.06  
 21 Karpf, Lana               11 CORE-MA                37.06      37.81  
 22 McCarthy, Emma            12 UDAC-MA                   NT      38.60  
 23 Bond, Valerie I           12 PCAC-MA                41.03      40.35  
 24 Mourelatos, Fotini        12 FCA-MA                 45.16      40.50  
 25 Bretschneider, Ella M     11 PCAC-MA                42.46      40.79  
 26 Loshnowsky, Maura L       11 TOPS-MA                49.35      41.51  
 27 Gallagher, Franny E       11 EAAC-MA                52.01      41.86  
 28 Casale, Sophie L          12 PCAC-MA                43.45      45.77  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shtrambrand, Sam          12 LMOR-MA                28.65      28.25  
  2 Mignogna, Dylan M         12 HHAA-MA                30.06      28.99  
  3 Soroka, Michael P         12 DCAA-MA                30.24      29.11  
  4 Blumhardt, Jude           11 LMOR-MA                31.11      29.19  
  5 Tupper, Hayden M          11 WCAC-MA                30.13      29.36  
  6 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         12 TOPS-MA                29.74      30.12  
  7 Holman, Logan R           12 LMOR-MA                31.22      30.13  
  8 Pervall, Ian C            11 DCAA-MA                31.41      30.28  
BB - Division  
  1 Thomas, Matthew           12 FCA-MA                 31.90      31.74  
  2 Shilling, Tyler           11 WCAC-MA                33.09      32.44  
  3 Tishin, Maksim            12 CORE-MA                32.07      32.48  
  4 Newhall, Charlie W        11 EAAC-MA                33.90      32.60  
  5 Newhall, Henry C          11 EAAC-MA                33.86      33.59  
  6 Motelson, Spencer D       11 UDAC-MA                33.81      33.69  
  7 Ji, David                 11 UDAC-MA                34.12      33.74  
  8 McClurkin, Connor         11 CORE-MA                34.06      33.75  
C - Division  
  1 Howard, Henry             12 LMOR-MA                35.94      34.29  
  2 Eames, Chuckie R          12 DCAA-MA                35.63      34.54  
  3 Young, Evan T             12 TOPS-MA                35.12      35.33  
  4 Carter, Caleb R           12 TWAC-MA                38.57      36.23  
  5 Plaku, Dominick           11 UDAC-MA                36.08      36.28  
  6 Sweeney, Scott S          12 PCAC-MA                35.81      36.65  
  7 Fan, Francis              12 FCA-MA                    NT      36.71  
  8 Zinni, Alex F             11 SPFD-MA                37.94      36.93  
  9 Phillips, Henry C         11 PVAC-MA                39.35      37.08  
 10 Raj, Joshua               11 PENN-MA                38.57      37.55  
 11 Suc, Maximilien P         11 UDAC-MA                38.73      37.93  
 12 Feinberg, Carson J        11 EAAC-MA                40.56      38.00  
 13 Salimov, Daniil T         11 UDAC-MA                42.89      38.03  
 14 Danze, Gavin              11 TWAC-MA                39.12      39.19  
 15 Racek, Philip             11 NPAC-MA                43.06      40.96  
 16 Deliana, Tristan A        11 LMOR-MA                46.76      41.99  
 17 Miller, Justin            11 WCAC-MA                55.43      42.27  
 -- Freece, Robert M          12 NPAC-MA                   NT     X30.92  
 -- Williams, Darien D        12 SAKA-MA                   NT     X31.02  
 -- Kolar, Sanjay R           11 PVAC-MA                47.66         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dobson, Kennedi           10 PENN-MA              1:19.19    1:17.16  
       37.12  1:17.16                                                      
  2 Fohring, Keira E          10 TWAC-MA              1:20.27    1:17.69  
       38.05  1:17.69                                                      
  3 McCottry, Maya            10 DCAA-MA              1:20.50    1:18.82  
       37.79  1:18.82                                                      
  4 Oswald, Jamie L           10 FCA-MA               1:19.72    1:21.02  
       39.51  1:21.02                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Murray, Amanda W          10 SPFD-MA              1:22.75    1:16.86  
       37.51  1:16.86                                                      
  2 Cohen, Maren K            10 FCA-MA               1:28.62    1:22.26  
       40.35  1:22.26                                                      
  3 Kullmann, Mason           10 UDAC-MA              1:27.69    1:23.17  
       40.88  1:23.17                                                      
  4 Calhoun, Chelsea E        10 TWAC-MA              1:25.46    1:23.35  
       40.68  1:23.35                                                      
  5 Olberding, Maddie         10 SOUD-MA              1:24.95    1:23.91  
       39.14  1:23.91                                                      
  6 O'Connor, Bryn             9 DCAA-MA              1:24.82    1:25.16  
       40.95  1:25.16                                                      
  7 Kullmann, Ellison          9 UDAC-MA              1:33.29    1:27.70  
       42.78  1:27.70                                                      
  8 Cornejo, Leah F           10 PCAC-MA              1:27.79    1:29.42  
       43.45  1:29.42                                                      
  9 Fernandes, Leah S         10 FCA-MA               1:32.42    1:30.42  
       43.16  1:30.42                                                      
 10 McKendrick, Carlyn M       9 TWAC-MA              1:32.86    1:33.18  
       45.15  1:33.18                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Sutherland, Amelia        10 PENN-MA                   NT    1:26.06  
       41.85  1:26.06                                                      
  2 Motelson, Jessie R         9 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:27.78  
       42.27  1:27.78                                                      
  3 Kline, Makayla E           9 TWAC-MA              1:37.84    1:32.79  
       45.65  1:32.79                                                      
  4 Sweeney, Ali V            10 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:34.57  
       44.42  1:34.57                                                      
  5 Zhao, Annie               10 FCA-MA               1:43.56    1:38.04  
       47.53  1:38.04                                                      
  6 Tedesco, Kora L            9 TWAC-MA              1:42.48    1:38.68  
       47.19  1:38.68                                                      
  7 Fortenberry, Cassandra L   9 TWAC-MA              1:43.93    1:39.24  
       47.43  1:39.24                                                      
  8 Michel, Lucy E             9 MAC-MA                    NT    1:41.26  
       48.31  1:41.26                                                      
  9 In, Madison                9 UDAC-MA              1:48.89    1:41.87  
 10 Onder, Ada                 9 FCA-MA               2:02.33    1:58.06  
       56.83  1:58.06                                                      
 -- Coccia, Angelina           9 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       42.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Yang, Jennifer D          10 FCA-MA               1:44.09         DQ  
       49.48       DQ                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boratto, Evan A           10 UDAC-MA              1:17.41    1:15.25  
       37.04  1:15.25                                                      
  2 Olin, Jake M              10 FCA-MA               1:19.99    1:19.59  
       39.80  1:19.59                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Franchetti, John E        10 DCAA-MA              1:24.69    1:21.32  
  2 Murray, Ethan A           10 FCA-MA               1:20.22    1:21.66  
       39.83  1:21.66                                                      
  3 Simpkins, Connor F        10 FCA-MA               1:26.45    1:23.38  
       40.32  1:23.38                                                      
  4 Alderson, Spencer E       10 HHAA-MA              1:30.11    1:23.65  
       41.19  1:23.65                                                      
  5 Whitney, Colby P           9 FCA-MA               1:26.07    1:23.88  
       41.16  1:23.88                                                      
  6 Smith, Cameron J          10 FCA-MA               1:28.73    1:27.42  
       43.17  1:27.42                                                      
  7 Serota, Harry B           10 FCA-MA               1:28.75    1:32.75  
       45.14  1:32.75                                                      
 -- Peelle, Morris D           9 FCA-MA               1:30.27         DQ  
 -- Bauriedel, Oskar J         9 FCA-MA               1:25.13         DQ  
       39.73       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Stewart, Jalen C          10 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:16.47  
       37.13  1:16.47                                                      
  2 Steckel, Heston L          9 FCA-MA               1:32.27    1:28.67  
       45.30  1:28.67                                                      
  3 Maiale, Aidan A           10 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:32.86  
       45.69  1:32.86                                                      
  4 Cordery, Jack C           10 TWAC-MA              1:38.10    1:33.74  
       46.04  1:33.74                                                      
  5 Cruz, Michael A            9 TWAC-MA              1:40.98    1:35.39  
       46.92  1:35.39                                                      
  6 Fisher, Brady M           10 FCA-MA               1:41.87    1:39.87  
       47.33  1:39.87                                                      
  7 Danze, Garett J            9 TWAC-MA              1:45.00    1:40.81  
       49.45  1:40.81                                                      
  8 Lu, Nicholas S            10 FCA-MA               1:40.74    1:42.82  
       48.51  1:42.82                                                      
  9 Witmer, Andrew M           9 FCA-MA               1:46.95    1:47.84  
 10 Haxton, Aaran P            9 FCA-MA               1:50.39    1:54.57  
       53.52  1:54.57                                                      
 11 Stifel, Oliver W          10 FCA-MA               2:06.07    1:58.42  
 -- McGowan, James A          10 SPFD-MA                   NT   X1:16.51  
       37.35  1:16.51                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Naveen, Annika            12 FCA-MA               1:07.88    1:06.74  
       32.30  1:06.74                                                      
  2 McGeary, Maura A          11 EAAC-MA              1:09.67    1:08.20  
       33.21  1:08.20                                                      
  3 Hall, Brooke L            11 LMOR-MA              1:11.53    1:10.32  
       33.74  1:10.32                                                      
  4 Marin, Allison            12 UDAC-MA              1:12.12    1:11.45  
       34.34  1:11.45                                                      
  5 Simko, Abby G             11 TWAC-MA              1:11.97    1:13.56  
       36.59  1:13.56                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Conti, Amanda H           12 SPFD-MA              1:15.00    1:12.42  
       34.99  1:12.42                                                      
  2 Gioia, Isabella           12 LMOR-MA              1:14.08    1:12.55  
       34.08  1:12.55                                                      
  3 James, Morgan             12 SOUD-MA              1:13.91    1:12.77  
       35.04  1:12.77                                                      
  4 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC-MA              1:13.82    1:13.38  
       36.23  1:13.38                                                      
  5 McCottry, Leah            12 DCAA-MA              1:12.77    1:14.84  
       33.59  1:14.84                                                      
  6 Rozes, Isabel K           11 EAAC-MA              1:15.96    1:15.88  
       36.92  1:15.88                                                      
  7 Verrelli, Lauren A        12 EAAC-MA              1:19.08    1:17.97  
       37.89  1:17.97                                                      
  8 English, Chloe L          11 FCA-MA               1:18.81    1:18.86  
       38.65  1:18.86                                                      
C - Division  
  1 O'Shea, Ella S            12 EAAC-MA              1:20.30    1:13.43  
  2 Bass, Kayla J             12 PCAC-MA              1:20.73    1:15.53  
       36.60  1:15.53                                                      
  3 Waldron, Rebecca          11 UDAC-MA              1:23.11    1:18.22  
       37.51  1:18.22                                                      
  4 Hetzel, Bitsy             11 DCAA-MA              1:20.57    1:18.24  
       38.33  1:18.24                                                      
  5 James, Kaitlyn            11 PENN-MA              1:44.32    1:18.29  
       38.74  1:18.29                                                      
  6 Bond, Valerie I           12 PCAC-MA              1:19.66    1:18.55  
       38.17  1:18.55                                                      
  7 Winterbottom, Zoe E       11 TOPS-MA              1:24.14    1:19.30  
       39.79  1:19.30                                                      
  8 Lane, Hope H              12 FCA-MA               1:25.20    1:19.34  
       38.48  1:19.34                                                      
  9 Cantu, Sophie N           12 FCA-MA               1:25.94    1:20.06  
       39.17  1:20.06                                                      
 10 Walsh, Keira              11 PENN-MA              1:22.48    1:20.69  
       38.98  1:20.69                                                      
 11 Loshnowsky, Maura L       11 TOPS-MA              1:26.65    1:20.79  
       40.28  1:20.79                                                      
 12 Elston, Lindsay R         12 EAAC-MA              1:37.22    1:21.05  
       38.98  1:21.05                                                      
 13 Davey, Arden K            12 EAAC-MA              1:23.53    1:21.32  
       40.02  1:21.32                                                      
 14 Robertson, Katie A        12 EAAC-MA              1:25.45    1:21.37  
       37.81  1:21.37                                                      
 15 Denick, Haley A           11 TWAC-MA              1:23.61    1:21.40  
       39.33  1:21.40                                                      
 16 Race, Eleanor             11 TWAC-MA              1:21.14    1:22.30  
       39.34  1:22.30                                                      
 17 Young, Mollie             11 CORE-MA              1:27.59    1:24.26  
       39.74  1:24.26                                                      
 18 Vucetic, Ana              11 PCAC-MA              1:24.84    1:26.70  
       41.74  1:26.70                                                      
 19 Burson, Amaya S           11 FCA-MA               1:25.93    1:27.47  
       41.95  1:27.47                                                      
 20 Gutshall, Ashley N        12 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:28.11  
       42.90  1:28.11                                                      
 21 Mourelatos, Fotini        12 FCA-MA               1:31.53    1:30.07  
       43.85  1:30.07                                                      
 22 Edwards, Abby M           11 SPFD-MA              1:33.61    1:30.67  
       44.42  1:30.67                                                      
 23 Kesler, Ella V            11 FCA-MA               1:31.84    1:32.72  
       44.40  1:32.72                                                      
 24 Casale, Sophie L          12 PCAC-MA              1:36.06    1:33.86  
 25 Huynh, An T               11 FCA-MA               1:29.13    1:34.59  
       44.59  1:34.59                                                      
 26 Gallagher, Franny E       11 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:37.33  
       46.90  1:37.33                                                      
 -- Caldwell, Michaela        12 UDAC-MA              1:35.77         DQ  
       38.01       DQ                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sherry, Matt K            12 SPFD-MA              1:07.76    1:05.68  
       30.94  1:05.68                                                      
  2 Shtrambrand, Sam          12 LMOR-MA              1:07.90    1:09.82  
       33.74  1:09.82                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Tupper, Hayden M          11 WCAC-MA              1:11.80    1:06.73  
       32.05  1:06.73                                                      
  2 Green, Mason G            11 TOPS-MA              1:16.30    1:07.41  
       32.53  1:07.41                                                      
  3 Pervall, Ian C            11 DCAA-MA              1:11.56    1:08.97  
       33.66  1:08.97                                                      
  4 Tishin, Maksim            12 CORE-MA              1:12.74    1:11.41  
       33.82  1:11.41                                                      
  5 Howard, Henry             12 LMOR-MA              1:14.79    1:13.05  
       34.62  1:13.05                                                      
  6 In, Jonathan              12 UDAC-MA              1:15.14    1:14.27  
       35.75  1:14.27                                                      
  7 Ji, David                 11 UDAC-MA              1:16.02    1:15.10  
       36.25  1:15.10                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         12 TOPS-MA              1:20.98    1:11.21  
       34.72  1:11.21                                                      
  2 Eames, Chuckie R          12 DCAA-MA              1:18.53    1:14.29  
       35.72  1:14.29                                                      
  3 Kopcsik, Holden R         12 FCA-MA               1:18.36    1:17.22  
       38.21  1:17.22                                                      
  4 Donofrio, Nicholas G      11 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:17.30  
       37.26  1:17.30                                                      
  5 Carter, Caleb R           12 TWAC-MA              1:18.55    1:17.98  
       38.39  1:17.98                                                      
  6 Fluehr, Gabe J            11 SPFD-MA              1:23.78    1:18.20  
       37.47  1:18.20                                                      
  7 Thomas, Matthew           12 FCA-MA               1:17.90    1:18.67  
       37.96  1:18.67                                                      
  8 Salimov, Daniil T         11 UDAC-MA              1:22.12    1:21.29  
       39.37  1:21.29                                                      
  9 Briggs, Gavin C           12 FCA-MA               1:26.46    1:21.64  
       39.36  1:21.64                                                      
 10 Motelson, Spencer D       11 UDAC-MA              1:23.48    1:22.68  
       39.10  1:22.68                                                      
 11 Rice, Alex V              12 FCA-MA               1:27.02    1:25.10  
       41.16  1:25.10                                                      
 12 Feinberg, Carson J        11 EAAC-MA              1:27.99    1:25.71  
       41.02  1:25.71                                                      
 13 Engler, Kyle M            12 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:27.18  
       42.53  1:27.18                                                      
 14 Johnson, Coop K           12 FCA-MA               1:28.30    1:28.65  
       42.85  1:28.65                                                      
 -- Song, Isaac               12 WCAC-MA                   NT   X1:06.79  
 -- Williams, Darien D        12 SAKA-MA                   NT   X1:08.15  
       33.34  1:08.15                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Park, Esther              10 LMOR-MA              1:18.34    1:20.35  
       38.52  1:20.35                                                      
  2 Behling, Clara A          10 FCA-MA               1:23.87    1:22.25  
       38.91  1:22.25                                                      
  3 Vitella, Olivia           10 UDAC-MA              1:31.92    1:28.20  
       41.22  1:28.20                                                      
  4 Pennekamp, Elle L         10 DCAA-MA              1:30.31    1:29.23  
       41.56  1:29.23                                                      
  5 Miller, Sarah H            9 TWAC-MA              1:28.63    1:30.30  
       42.52  1:30.30                                                      
  6 Oswald, Jamie L           10 FCA-MA               1:30.80    1:30.39  
       42.50  1:30.39                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Fichter, Reese C          10 UDAC-MA              1:35.75    1:25.97  
       39.59  1:25.97                                                      
  2 Murray, Amanda W          10 SPFD-MA              1:39.04    1:28.45  
       41.52  1:28.45                                                      
  3 Smigiel, Lucia F          10 SPFD-MA              1:38.12    1:29.25  
       40.42  1:29.25                                                      
  4 McCauley, Caroline W      10 FCA-MA               1:35.03    1:34.70  
       44.73  1:34.70                                                      
  5 Sweeney, Ali V            10 PCAC-MA              1:43.17    1:37.54  
       45.01  1:37.54                                                      
  6 Coplan, Emi               10 UDAC-MA              1:42.99    1:37.67  
       46.41  1:37.67                                                      
  7 McKendrick, Carlyn M       9 TWAC-MA              1:40.37    1:40.37  
       47.02  1:40.37                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Zelin, Brooke A           10 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:32.33  
       43.73  1:32.33                                                      
  2 Kelcy, Caroline            9 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:33.46  
       43.99  1:33.46                                                      
  3 Engler, Tama D            10 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:34.16  
       44.18  1:34.16                                                      
  4 Kullmann, Ellison          9 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:35.47  
       45.43  1:35.47                                                      
  5 Schonewise, Sabrina R     10 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:39.21  
       47.71  1:39.21                                                      
  6 Kullmann, Mason           10 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:41.16  
       49.51  1:41.16                                                      
  7 In, Madison                9 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:44.03  
       49.16  1:44.03                                                      
  8 Enakhimion, Emiola A      10 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:45.20  
       49.86  1:45.20                                                      
  9 O'Meara, Abigail          10 UDAC-MA              1:49.09    1:46.67  
       47.83  1:46.67                                                      
 10 Schiavo, Allison L         9 TWAC-MA                   NT    1:47.15  
       50.89  1:47.15                                                      
 11 Hendrickson, Lily J       10 EAAC-MA              1:49.78    1:47.81  
       50.25  1:47.81                                                      
 12 Adams, Hannah              9 UDAC-MA              1:57.13    1:48.58  
       51.91  1:48.58                                                      
 13 Fortenberry, Cassandra L   9 TWAC-MA              1:58.27    1:51.35  
       53.41  1:51.35                                                      
 14 Baicoianu, Ada            10 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:52.61  
       50.53  1:52.61                                                      
 15 Rourke, Annabeth           9 CORE-MA                   NT    1:56.29  
       54.56  1:56.29                                                      
 16 Yang, Jennifer D          10 FCA-MA               1:55.61    1:57.82  
       57.28  1:57.82                                                      
 17 Dotan, Ella               10 FCA-MA                    NT    2:05.41  
     1:00.80  2:05.41                                                      
 18 Reliquet, Mathilde S       9 FCA-MA               2:13.89    2:07.86  
       58.16  2:07.86                                                      
 -- Yoder, Emma R             10 SPFD-MA                   NT   X1:26.81  
       41.33  1:26.81                                                      
 -- Moore, Violet E            9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       54.40       DQ                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Koh, Anthony              10 UDAC-MA              1:23.58    1:22.45  
       38.69  1:22.45                                                      
  2 Meehan, Aidan             10 LMOR-MA              1:29.65    1:29.78  
       42.53  1:29.78                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Boratto, Evan A           10 UDAC-MA              1:36.20    1:32.40  
       44.21  1:32.40                                                      
  2 Small, Sebastian E         9 PCAC-MA              1:35.82    1:33.38  
       45.38  1:33.38                                                      
  3 Wojnovich, Ethan J        10 EAAC-MA              1:36.54    1:34.52  
       44.78  1:34.52                                                      
  4 Kohler, Felix K           10 FCA-MA               1:34.31    1:37.23  
       45.79  1:37.23                                                      
  5 Bauriedel, Oskar J         9 FCA-MA               1:41.49    1:41.18  
       49.26  1:41.18                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Franchetti, John E        10 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:33.54  
       43.93  1:33.54                                                      
  2 Tedesco, Braiden W        10 TWAC-MA              1:59.17    1:39.82  
       46.46  1:39.82                                                      
  3 Whitney, Colby P           9 FCA-MA               1:43.46    1:40.84  
       49.03  1:40.84                                                      
  4 Serota, Harry B           10 FCA-MA               1:46.35    1:43.80  
       47.37  1:43.80                                                      
  5 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L     9 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:45.47  
       50.12  1:45.47                                                      
  6 Cordery, Jack C           10 TWAC-MA              1:42.09    1:46.72  
       50.47  1:46.72                                                      
  7 Summer, Josh S            10 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:49.38  
       53.10  1:49.38                                                      
  8 Freilich, Alexander        9 UDAC-MA              1:48.24    1:54.94  
       53.35  1:54.94                                                      
  9 Aloian, Arman A           10 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:56.74  
       52.04  1:56.74                                                      
 10 Fisher, Brady M           10 FCA-MA               1:58.49    1:56.81  
       55.19  1:56.81                                                      
 11 Peelle, Morris D           9 FCA-MA               1:59.25    1:57.52  
       56.34  1:57.52                                                      
 12 Schrader, Dustin W        10 EAAC-MA              2:06.86    1:59.87  
       56.69  1:59.87                                                      
 13 Haxton, Aaran P            9 FCA-MA               2:01.63    2:02.10  
       55.39  2:02.10                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hendrickson, Ava E        12 EAAC-MA              1:18.87    1:16.54  
       36.05  1:16.54                                                      
  2 Burns, Jessica K          11 SOUD-MA              1:16.65    1:16.96  
       36.15  1:16.96                                                      
  3 Pillar, Claire E          11 FCA-MA               1:18.12    1:17.31  
       35.26  1:17.31                                                      
  3 Feinberg, Lindsay T       12 EAAC-MA              1:18.21    1:17.31  
       36.46  1:17.31                                                      
  5 Kim, Ashley Y             12 LMOR-MA              1:21.11    1:18.62  
       37.64  1:18.62                                                      
  6 Bass, Kayla J             12 PCAC-MA              1:18.79    1:23.11  
       39.37  1:23.11                                                      
  7 Kelcy, Kate               12 SOUD-MA              1:20.16    1:23.87  
       40.63  1:23.87                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Duncheskie, Grace C       11 SPFD-MA              1:23.39    1:16.31  
       36.23  1:16.31                                                      
  2 Zakarevicz, Kaily M       12 TOPS-MA              1:22.46    1:17.57  
       36.59  1:17.57                                                      
  3 Crew, Ellie M             11 TOPS-MA              1:25.08    1:18.02  
       37.79  1:18.02                                                      
  4 Rosa, Gina T              12 MAC-MA               1:23.18    1:19.19  
       36.76  1:19.19                                                      
  5 Brennan, Molly C          12 SPFD-MA              1:21.91    1:19.40  
       37.72  1:19.40                                                      
  6 Stevenson, Cara W         12 EAAC-MA              1:24.45    1:22.83  
       38.56  1:22.83                                                      
  7 Denick, Haley A           11 TWAC-MA              1:23.73    1:25.60  
       39.75  1:25.60                                                      
  8 Hwan, Melanie J           12 LMOR-MA              1:23.08    1:26.10  
       40.32  1:26.10                                                      
  9 Burson, Amaya S           11 FCA-MA               1:28.46    1:30.17  
       42.68  1:30.17                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Tamburrino, Mia G         12 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:16.62  
       35.91  1:16.62                                                      
  2 Koehler, Sydney L         11 UMAC-MA              1:29.67    1:23.13  
       39.56  1:23.13                                                      
  3 Bretschneider, Ella M     11 PCAC-MA              1:28.86    1:26.87  
       41.10  1:26.87                                                      
  4 Lerner, Isabella K        12 CRSC-MA                         1:27.28  
       40.74  1:27.28                                                      
  5 Caldwell, Michaela        12 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:27.83  
       40.20  1:27.83                                                      
  6 Rouyer, Izzy M            12 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:27.90  
       41.07  1:27.90                                                      
  7 McCarthy, Emma            12 UDAC-MA              1:29.60    1:27.95  
       41.06  1:27.95                                                      
  8 Edwards, Abby M           11 SPFD-MA              1:36.30    1:32.14  
       43.04  1:32.14                                                      
  9 Mao, Jia-Jia              11 FCA-MA               1:31.47    1:32.68  
       43.68  1:32.68                                                      
 10 James, Kaitlyn            11 PENN-MA              1:34.42    1:33.11  
       43.00  1:33.11                                                      
 11 Karpf, Lana               11 CORE-MA                   NT    1:33.86  
       44.05  1:33.86                                                      
 12 Vucetic, Ana              11 PCAC-MA              1:35.49    1:34.11  
       44.58  1:34.11                                                      
 13 Edwards, Kate A           11 SPFD-MA              1:38.86    1:34.37  
       45.66  1:34.37                                                      
 14 Suter, Erin E             11 CORE-MA              1:34.84    1:37.35  
       45.12  1:37.35                                                      
 15 Walsh, Keira              11 PENN-MA              1:41.07    1:41.60  
       47.20  1:41.60                                                      
 16 Huynh, Magnolia A         11 PCAC-MA              1:52.52    1:42.66  
       47.84  1:42.66                                                      
 17 Huynh, An T               11 FCA-MA               1:42.92    1:43.39  
       47.78  1:43.39                                                      
 18 Tancini, Elyse C          11 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:49.02  
       50.24  1:49.02                                                      
 19 Casale, Sophie L          12 PCAC-MA              1:52.08    1:50.30  
       51.90  1:50.30                                                      
 20 Kesler, Ella V            11 FCA-MA                    NT    1:59.47  
       58.75  1:59.47                                                      
 -- Claveau, Laney G          11 HHAA-MA                   NT   X1:23.03  
       37.64  1:23.03                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Mignogna, Dylan M         12 HHAA-MA              1:20.96    1:16.54  
       35.21  1:16.54                                                      
  2 Suit, Benny C             12 DCAA-MA              1:20.19    1:16.86  
       36.24  1:16.86                                                      
  3 Boyd, RJ                  12 UDAC-MA              1:21.55    1:23.43  
       38.95  1:23.43                                                      
  4 McClurkin, Connor         11 CORE-MA              1:25.25    1:26.32  
       39.76  1:26.32                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Shtrambrand, Sam          12 LMOR-MA              1:30.37    1:20.36  
       37.39  1:20.36                                                      
  2 Ji, David                 11 UDAC-MA              1:31.07    1:24.91  
       41.19  1:24.91                                                      
  3 In, Jonathan              12 UDAC-MA              1:36.22    1:25.71  
       39.87  1:25.71                                                      
  4 Holman, Logan R           12 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:26.31  
       40.99  1:26.31                                                      
  5 Bowers, Hudson            11 WCAC-MA                   NT    1:27.85  
       41.72  1:27.85                                                      
  6 Vitella, Jack             11 UDAC-MA              1:31.90    1:28.01  
       41.79  1:28.01                                                      
  7 Sweeney, Scott S          12 PCAC-MA              1:30.91    1:28.60  
       41.37  1:28.60                                                      
  8 Miller, Nate D            11 TWAC-MA              1:33.11    1:29.15  
       43.27  1:29.15                                                      
  9 Kopcsik, Holden R         12 FCA-MA               1:30.58    1:29.22  
       42.49  1:29.22                                                      
 10 Larkin, Ben J             12 UMAC-MA              1:34.01    1:30.19  
       42.24  1:30.19                                                      
 11 Danze, Gavin              11 TWAC-MA              1:33.49    1:32.54  
       44.74  1:32.54                                                      
 12 Feldman, Ashton           11 LMOR-MA              1:37.08    1:34.09  
       43.50  1:34.09                                                      
 13 Raj, Joshua               11 PENN-MA                   NT    1:35.19  
       43.01  1:35.19                                                      
 14 Fan, Francis              12 FCA-MA               1:43.26    1:35.41  
       44.23  1:35.41                                                      
 15 Zinni, Alex F             11 SPFD-MA                   NT    1:35.74  
       44.19  1:35.74                                                      
 16 Suc, Maximilien P         11 UDAC-MA              1:46.85    1:37.37  
       45.37  1:37.37                                                      
 17 Engler, Kyle M            12 TOPS-MA              1:46.65    1:37.44  
       46.83  1:37.44                                                      
 18 Feinberg, Carson J        11 EAAC-MA              1:35.51    1:37.86  
       46.79  1:37.86                                                      
 19 Fluehr, Gabe J            11 SPFD-MA              1:41.14    1:38.37  
       46.61  1:38.37                                                      
 20 Deliana, Tristan A        11 LMOR-MA              1:43.82    1:38.95  
       46.31  1:38.95                                                      
 21 Kolar, Sanjay R           11 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:56.33  
       53.56  1:56.33                                                      
 -- Pugh, Samuel              11 UN-MA                     NT   X1:24.39  
       39.64  1:24.39                                                      
 -- Roseland, Kyle C          12 UMAC-MA                   NT        XDQ  
       37.42       DQ                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Park, Esther              10 LMOR-MA              1:13.62    1:13.05  
       35.15  1:13.05                                                      
  2 Behling, Clara A          10 FCA-MA               1:20.67    1:15.30  
       35.90  1:15.30                                                      
  3 Yoder, Emma R             10 SPFD-MA              1:17.84    1:17.80  
       36.33  1:17.80                                                      
  4 Oswald, Jamie L           10 FCA-MA               1:20.61    1:19.74  
       37.43  1:19.74                                                      
  5 Kelcy, Caroline            9 SOUD-MA              1:20.36    1:21.09  
       36.63  1:21.09                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Fichter, Reese C          10 UDAC-MA              1:23.14    1:17.74  
       38.22  1:17.74                                                      
  2 Vitella, Olivia           10 UDAC-MA              1:27.44    1:19.69  
       39.39  1:19.69                                                      
  3 DiMartile, Anna M          9 UDAC-MA              1:23.87    1:23.26  
       38.64  1:23.26                                                      
  4 Coplan, Emi               10 UDAC-MA              1:29.50    1:24.37  
       39.05  1:24.37                                                      
  5 Calhoun, Chelsea E        10 TWAC-MA              1:23.13    1:24.83  
       38.41  1:24.83                                                      
  6 McCauley, Caroline W      10 FCA-MA               1:29.12    1:25.43  
       38.35  1:25.43                                                      
  7 Olberding, Maddie         10 SOUD-MA              1:25.93    1:27.22  
       41.19  1:27.22                                                      
  8 Engler, Tama D            10 TOPS-MA              1:27.14    1:27.95  
       41.45  1:27.95                                                      
  8 Vinogradov, Sofia         10 UDAC-MA              1:31.75    1:27.95  
       40.06  1:27.95                                                      
 10 Enakhimion, Emiola A      10 EAAC-MA              1:32.26    1:28.51  
       41.16  1:28.51                                                      
 11 O'Connor, Bryn             9 DCAA-MA              1:32.22    1:29.70  
       41.06  1:29.70                                                      
 12 Miller, Sarah H            9 TWAC-MA              1:30.11    1:30.66  
       44.97  1:30.66                                                      
 -- Murray, Amanda W          10 SPFD-MA              1:24.78         DQ  
       36.86       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kullmann, Mason           10 UDAC-MA              1:35.94    1:24.22  
       40.34  1:24.22                                                      
  2 Cohen, Maren K            10 FCA-MA               1:33.88    1:25.39  
       38.98  1:25.39                                                      
  3 Scanlon, Katie            10 SPFD-MA              1:36.84    1:29.75  
       41.87  1:29.75                                                      
  4 Fan, Catherine             9 FCA-MA               1:41.50    1:30.02  
       42.01  1:30.02                                                      
  5 Sutherland, Amelia        10 PENN-MA                   NT    1:31.17  
       42.29  1:31.17                                                      
  6 Coccia, Angelina           9 UDAC-MA              1:41.87    1:32.67  
       44.34  1:32.67                                                      
  7 Fernandes, Leah S         10 FCA-MA               1:35.28    1:32.99  
       43.28  1:32.99                                                      
  8 Kullmann, Ellison          9 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:33.34  
       47.46  1:33.34                                                      
  9 Baicoianu, Ada            10 UMAC-MA              1:39.80    1:34.65  
       43.18  1:34.65                                                      
 10 Kline, Makayla E           9 TWAC-MA              1:37.59    1:34.78  
       45.02  1:34.78                                                      
 11 Cornejo, Leah F           10 PCAC-MA              1:37.21    1:35.34  
       44.22  1:35.34                                                      
 12 Sweeney, Ali V            10 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:35.74  
       46.22  1:35.74                                                      
 13 Hendrickson, Lily J       10 EAAC-MA              1:33.74    1:36.75  
       44.70  1:36.75                                                      
 14 Rourke, Annabeth           9 CORE-MA              1:43.27    1:37.70  
       45.32  1:37.70                                                      
 15 Zhao, Annie               10 FCA-MA               1:46.79    1:39.56  
       47.80  1:39.56                                                      
 16 Schiavo, Allison L         9 TWAC-MA              1:45.20    1:43.36  
       50.20  1:43.36                                                      
 17 Michel, Lucy E             9 MAC-MA               1:43.40    1:46.78  
       45.00  1:46.78                                                      
 18 Brown, Anelia B            9 FCA-MA               1:52.30    1:48.87  
       47.39  1:48.87                                                      
 19 Fortenberry, Cassandra L   9 TWAC-MA              1:48.53    1:49.74  
       50.16  1:49.74                                                      
 20 Dotan, Ella               10 FCA-MA               1:54.11    1:51.43  
       53.60  1:51.43                                                      
 21 Brady, Fiona K            10 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:52.68  
       54.24  1:52.68                                                      
 22 Tedesco, Kora L            9 TWAC-MA              1:49.96    1:56.07  
       52.72  1:56.07                                                      
 23 Reliquet, Mathilde S       9 FCA-MA               1:58.45    1:59.66  
       53.12  1:59.66                                                      
 24 Onder, Ada                 9 FCA-MA               2:06.17    2:07.71  
       59.48  2:07.71                                                      
 -- Sommer, Truly A            9 MAC-MA                    NT   X1:17.63  
       35.63  1:17.63                                                      
 -- Wimmer, Madison G         10 MAC-MA                    NT   X1:19.16  
       36.39  1:19.16                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Koh, Anthony              10 UDAC-MA              1:10.45    1:11.34  
       33.21  1:11.34                                                      
  2 McGowan, James A          10 SPFD-MA              1:20.28    1:14.89  
       34.19  1:14.89                                                      
  3 Boratto, Evan A           10 UDAC-MA              1:16.49    1:16.88  
       35.48  1:16.88                                                      
  4 Roseland, Kevin S         10 UMAC-MA              1:19.76    1:17.23  
       36.34  1:17.23                                                      
  5 Green, Nick R             10 TOPS-MA              1:18.49    1:18.07  
       36.01  1:18.07                                                      
  6 Meehan, Aidan             10 LMOR-MA              1:20.11    1:18.96  
       37.67  1:18.96                                                      
  7 Shireman, Aidan T         10 MAC-MA               1:19.66    1:19.24  
       37.65  1:19.24                                                      
  8 Freed, Logan              10 SOUD-MA              1:13.68    1:21.09  
       36.96  1:21.09                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Franchetti, John E        10 DCAA-MA              1:20.73    1:19.76  
  2 Tedesco, Braiden W        10 TWAC-MA              1:20.78    1:22.77  
       37.70  1:22.77                                                      
  3 Olin, Jake M              10 FCA-MA               1:23.98    1:23.88  
       40.30  1:23.88                                                      
  4 Wojnovich, Ethan J        10 EAAC-MA              1:26.35    1:25.20  
       40.55  1:25.20                                                      
  5 Mallory, Hayden           10 SPFD-MA              1:28.50    1:26.79  
       38.30  1:26.79                                                      
  6 Kohler, Felix K           10 FCA-MA               1:25.55    1:27.62  
       40.27  1:27.62                                                      
  7 Kleppinger, Nathan T       9 SOUD-MA              1:25.13    1:28.27  
       41.06  1:28.27                                                      
  8 Smith, Cameron J          10 FCA-MA               1:29.49    1:31.52  
       43.42  1:31.52                                                      
  9 Kobryn, Ayden W            9 LMOR-MA              1:29.64    1:32.41  
       41.16  1:32.41                                                      
 10 Maiale, Aidan A           10 PVAC-MA              1:27.53    1:33.27  
       44.05  1:33.27                                                      
 -- Rees, Davis J              9 MAC-MA               1:27.49         DQ  
       37.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Ciccarone, Franco         10 UDAC-MA              1:28.32         DQ  
       39.52       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Simpkins, Connor F        10 FCA-MA               1:30.41    1:24.71  
       38.41  1:24.71                                                      
  2 Castillo-Gambardella, Al   9 FCA-MA               1:37.40    1:30.01  
       43.27  1:30.01                                                      
  3 Stein, Oliver M            9 FCA-MA               1:32.44    1:31.54  
       41.30  1:31.54                                                      
  4 Harris, Reed               9 WCAC-MA              1:36.44    1:32.32  
       44.24  1:32.32                                                      
  5 Serota, Harry B           10 FCA-MA               1:38.08    1:35.05  
       44.53  1:35.05                                                      
  6 Bush, Everett J           10 PCAC-MA              2:06.29    1:35.47  
       43.67  1:35.47                                                      
  7 Cordery, Jack C           10 TWAC-MA              1:36.94    1:35.61  
  8 Cruz, Michael A            9 TWAC-MA              1:39.11    1:36.36  
       44.44  1:36.36                                                      
  9 Summer, Josh S            10 HHAA-MA              1:38.68    1:39.52  
       47.82  1:39.52                                                      
 10 Aloian, Arman A           10 LMOR-MA              1:54.33    1:40.60  
       47.03  1:40.60                                                      
 11 Peelle, Morris D           9 FCA-MA               1:39.28    1:41.66  
       45.88  1:41.66                                                      
 12 Danze, Garett J            9 TWAC-MA              1:38.88    1:41.91  
       48.83  1:41.91                                                      
 13 Suc, Xavier N              9 UDAC-MA              1:41.78    1:42.52  
       49.05  1:42.52                                                      
 14 Schrader, Dustin W        10 EAAC-MA              1:49.65    1:43.25  
       48.95  1:43.25                                                      
 15 Brenner, Logan N           9 SPFD-MA              1:48.27    1:47.06  
 16 Sommerkamp, Jayson E       9 TWAC-MA              1:51.97    1:48.97  
       53.63  1:48.97                                                      
 17 Lu, Nicholas S            10 FCA-MA                    NT    1:52.78  
       52.28  1:52.78                                                      
 18 Fink, Troy A               9 MAC-MA                    NT    1:53.69  
       55.77  1:53.69                                                      
 19 Huynh, Tue H               9 FCA-MA               1:59.10    1:56.84  
       57.46  1:56.84                                                      
 20 Stifel, Oliver W          10 FCA-MA                    NT    2:05.00  
       58.37  2:05.00                                                      
 -- Small, Sebastian E         9 PCAC-MA                   NT   X1:29.92  
       45.29  1:29.92                                                      
 -- Mindiola, Juan D          10 FCA-MA               1:50.61         DQ  
       52.54       DQ                                                      
 -- Haxton, Aaran P            9 FCA-MA               1:53.48         DQ  
       59.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Freilich, Alexander        9 UDAC-MA              1:55.86         DQ  
       50.16       DQ                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hall, Brooke L            11 LMOR-MA              1:08.51    1:07.64  
       31.33  1:07.64                                                      
  2 Crew, Ellie M             11 TOPS-MA              1:09.68    1:08.68  
       31.84  1:08.68                                                      
  3 Naveen, Annika            12 FCA-MA               1:11.61    1:09.70  
       30.85  1:09.70                                                      
  4 McGeary, Maura A          11 EAAC-MA              1:11.85    1:09.96  
       32.57  1:09.96                                                      
  5 Moran, Sofia              12 PCAC-MA              1:10.64    1:10.21  
       32.47  1:10.21                                                      
  6 Bass, Kayla J             12 PCAC-MA              1:12.14    1:12.04  
       33.80  1:12.04                                                      
  7 Avila, April R            12 TWAC-MA              1:12.25    1:12.08  
       32.93  1:12.08                                                      
  8 Burke, Emily M            12 UMAC-MA              1:10.53    1:12.43  
       32.67  1:12.43                                                      
  9 Hwan, Melanie J           12 LMOR-MA              1:12.94    1:12.51  
       33.71  1:12.51                                                      
 10 Kim, Ashley Y             12 LMOR-MA              1:11.35    1:12.88  
       34.53  1:12.88                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Brennan, Molly C          12 SPFD-MA              1:16.00    1:10.28  
       32.25  1:10.28                                                      
  2 Pillar, Claire E          11 FCA-MA               1:14.63    1:11.37  
       32.97  1:11.37                                                      
  3 Marin, Allison            12 UDAC-MA              1:16.13    1:11.70  
       32.91  1:11.70                                                      
  4 O'Malley, Lauren K        12 SPFD-MA              1:15.10    1:12.05  
       31.73  1:12.05                                                      
  5 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC-MA              1:13.33    1:13.19  
       33.13  1:13.19                                                      
  6 Duncheskie, Grace C       11 SPFD-MA              1:16.13    1:13.89  
       35.22  1:13.89                                                      
  7 Simko, Abby G             11 TWAC-MA              1:14.90    1:14.44  
       34.49  1:14.44                                                      
  8 Gioia, Isabella           12 LMOR-MA              1:16.69    1:15.14  
       34.02  1:15.14                                                      
  9 Kelcy, Kate               12 SOUD-MA              1:14.43    1:15.56  
       36.87  1:15.56                                                      
 10 Rozes, Isabel K           11 EAAC-MA              1:14.71    1:15.81  
       33.72  1:15.81                                                      
 11 Koehler, Sydney L         11 UMAC-MA              1:16.44    1:16.78  
       36.85  1:16.78                                                      
 12 Gutshall, Ashley N        12 PVAC-MA              1:18.61    1:16.87  
       36.04  1:16.87                                                      
 13 Caldwell, Michaela        12 UDAC-MA              1:17.41    1:17.24  
       34.70  1:17.24                                                      
 14 Stevenson, Cara W         12 EAAC-MA              1:18.49    1:19.28  
       38.90  1:19.28                                                      
 15 Verrelli, Lauren A        12 EAAC-MA              1:18.71    1:20.02  
       36.17  1:20.02                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Bozzomo, Sara P           12 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:15.08  
       34.70  1:15.08                                                      
  2 Claveau, Laney G          11 HHAA-MA                   NT    1:16.48  
       36.74  1:16.48                                                      
  3 Brady, Aisling C          11 PCAC-MA              1:19.36    1:17.04  
       36.09  1:17.04                                                      
  4 Catron, Reese V           11 TOPS-MA              1:21.55    1:17.49  
       35.37  1:17.49                                                      
  5 Lerner, Isabella K        12 CRSC-MA                         1:18.32  
       37.34  1:18.32                                                      
  6 James, Kaitlyn            11 PENN-MA              1:22.78    1:20.18  
       36.64  1:20.18                                                      
  7 McCarthy, Emma            12 UDAC-MA              1:26.07    1:20.20  
       40.29  1:20.20                                                      
  8 English, Chloe L          11 FCA-MA               1:25.73    1:20.23  
       36.09  1:20.23                                                      
  9 McKeown, Hannah K         11 UDAC-MA              1:20.00    1:20.52  
       35.95  1:20.52                                                      
 10 Demtshuk, Rachel A        12 UMAC-MA              1:21.85    1:20.93  
       38.01  1:20.93                                                      
 11 Denick, Haley A           11 TWAC-MA              1:19.77    1:21.09  
       39.45  1:21.09                                                      
 12 O'Brien, Maura F          12 CRSC-MA                         1:21.36  
       38.86  1:21.36                                                      
 13 Totoro, Alyssa M          12 EAAC-MA              1:23.69    1:21.57  
       37.79  1:21.57                                                      
 14 Waldron, Rebecca          11 UDAC-MA              1:25.94    1:21.66  
       36.80  1:21.66                                                      
 14 Cantu, Sophie N           12 FCA-MA               1:21.49    1:21.66  
       38.41  1:21.66                                                      
 16 Khalil, Sarah             12 EAAC-MA              1:24.43    1:22.42  
       36.34  1:22.42                                                      
 17 Robertson, Katie A        12 EAAC-MA              1:26.27    1:22.75  
       37.84  1:22.75                                                      
 18 Davey, Arden K            12 EAAC-MA              1:21.78    1:23.09  
       37.46  1:23.09                                                      
 19 Karpf, Lana               11 CORE-MA              1:23.00    1:23.33  
       39.35  1:23.33                                                      
 20 Bond, Valerie I           12 PCAC-MA              1:24.52    1:23.60  
       39.43  1:23.60                                                      
 21 Race, Eleanor             11 TWAC-MA              1:22.50    1:23.73  
       39.50  1:23.73                                                      
 22 Oguiwara, Fernanda Y      12 WCAC-MA              1:25.71    1:23.77  
       38.34  1:23.77                                                      
 23 Bretschneider, Ella M     11 PCAC-MA              1:25.17    1:24.60  
       41.87  1:24.60                                                      
 24 Suter, Erin E             11 CORE-MA              1:27.93    1:24.77  
       41.53  1:24.77                                                      
 25 Loshnowsky, Maura L       11 TOPS-MA              1:25.32    1:24.83  
 26 Edwards, Kate A           11 SPFD-MA              1:26.97    1:25.01  
       39.87  1:25.01                                                      
 27 Young, Mollie             11 CORE-MA              1:25.56    1:26.77  
       38.25  1:26.77                                                      
 28 Masciulli, Amy E          11 SOUD-MA              1:35.38    1:26.82  
       38.57  1:26.82                                                      
 29 Lane, Hope H              12 FCA-MA               1:36.19    1:27.20  
       39.14  1:27.20                                                      
 30 Walsh, Keira              11 PENN-MA              1:27.16    1:27.27  
       39.91  1:27.27                                                      
 31 Edwards, Abby M           11 SPFD-MA              1:33.81    1:29.64  
       43.78  1:29.64                                                      
 32 Tancini, Elyse C          11 PVAC-MA              1:35.93    1:30.53  
       42.92  1:30.53                                                      
 33 Mourelatos, Fotini        12 FCA-MA               1:32.71    1:32.06  
       42.02  1:32.06                                                      
 -- Hendrickson, Ava E        12 EAAC-MA                   NT   X1:09.98  
       32.64  1:09.98                                                      
 -- Rosa, Gina T              12 MAC-MA                    NT   X1:11.95  
       32.38  1:11.95                                                      
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Soroka, Michael P         12 DCAA-MA              1:08.38    1:06.60  
       29.98  1:06.60                                                      
  2 Mignogna, Dylan M         12 HHAA-MA              1:10.17    1:07.84  
       31.00  1:07.84                                                      
  3 Suit, Benny C             12 DCAA-MA              1:09.39    1:09.24  
       32.30  1:09.24                                                      
  4 Green, Mason G            11 TOPS-MA              1:10.93    1:09.27  
       31.55  1:09.27                                                      
  5 Groff, Christopher M      11 MAC-MA               1:10.14    1:10.23  
       31.18  1:10.23                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Blumhardt, Jude           11 LMOR-MA              1:11.10    1:06.13  
       29.93  1:06.13                                                      
  2 Tupper, Hayden M          11 WCAC-MA              1:11.30    1:08.73  
       30.84  1:08.73                                                      
  3 Newhall, Charlie W        11 EAAC-MA              1:14.86    1:12.20  
       33.88  1:12.20                                                      
  4 Thomas, Matthew           12 FCA-MA               1:16.06    1:13.75  
       33.41  1:13.75                                                      
  5 Stanczewski, Will L       11 PWAC-MA              1:12.40    1:16.03  
       35.36  1:16.03                                                      
  6 McClurkin, Connor         11 CORE-MA              1:16.23    1:22.19  
       38.89  1:22.19                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Shilling, Tyler           11 WCAC-MA              1:17.84    1:15.13  
       34.04  1:15.13                                                      
  2 Donofrio, Nicholas G      11 UDAC-MA              1:19.07    1:15.68  
       34.32  1:15.68                                                      
  3 Newhall, Henry C          11 EAAC-MA              1:18.68    1:15.84  
       36.35  1:15.84                                                      
  4 Howard, Henry             12 LMOR-MA              1:28.92    1:17.08  
       34.41  1:17.08                                                      
  5 Kopcsik, Holden R         12 FCA-MA               1:29.39    1:17.12  
       36.98  1:17.12                                                      
  6 Larkin, Ben J             12 UMAC-MA              1:18.16    1:17.38  
       36.01  1:17.38                                                      
  7 Eames, Chuckie R          12 DCAA-MA              1:20.57    1:18.76  
       34.74  1:18.76                                                      
  8 Carter, Caleb R           12 TWAC-MA              1:21.74    1:20.53  
       36.37  1:20.53                                                      
  9 Briggs, Gavin C           12 FCA-MA               1:24.50    1:20.55  
       36.29  1:20.55                                                      
 10 Fluehr, Gabe J            11 SPFD-MA              1:26.98    1:20.69  
       36.07  1:20.69                                                      
 11 Sweeney, Scott S          12 PCAC-MA              1:23.75    1:21.47  
       38.95  1:21.47                                                      
 12 Young, Evan T             12 TOPS-MA              1:20.60    1:21.86  
       37.03  1:21.86                                                      
 13 Phillips, Henry C         11 PVAC-MA              1:23.69    1:22.37  
       37.74  1:22.37                                                      
 14 Salimov, Daniil T         11 UDAC-MA              1:28.05    1:22.98  
       39.01  1:22.98                                                      
 15 Fan, Francis              12 FCA-MA                    NT    1:23.12  
       37.61  1:23.12                                                      
 16 Zinni, Alex F             11 SPFD-MA              1:22.05    1:23.22  
       37.09  1:23.22                                                      
 17 Bowers, Hudson            11 WCAC-MA              1:24.18    1:23.43  
       41.17  1:23.43                                                      
 18 Miller, Nate D            11 TWAC-MA              1:25.53    1:23.73  
       40.96  1:23.73                                                      
 19 Suc, Maximilien P         11 UDAC-MA              1:28.30    1:23.84  
       38.33  1:23.84                                                      
 20 Danze, Gavin              11 TWAC-MA              1:22.75    1:24.53  
       39.42  1:24.53                                                      
 21 Raj, Joshua               11 PENN-MA              1:24.16    1:26.37  
       40.53  1:26.37                                                      
 22 Feinberg, Carson J        11 EAAC-MA              1:25.98    1:26.63  
       39.59  1:26.63                                                      
 23 Racek, Philip             11 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:29.31  
       41.31  1:29.31                                                      
 24 Deliana, Tristan A        11 LMOR-MA              1:34.02    1:30.60  
       42.17  1:30.60                                                      
 25 Miller, Justin            11 WCAC-MA              1:35.00    1:33.12  
       41.56  1:33.12                                                      
 26 Rice, Alex V              12 FCA-MA               1:40.84    1:33.24  
       41.40  1:33.24                                                      
 27 Kolar, Sanjay R           11 PVAC-MA              1:43.60    1:43.22  
       47.47  1:43.22                                                      
 -- Williams, Darien D        12 SAKA-MA                   NT   X1:11.40  
       32.22  1:11.40                                                      
 -- Pugh, Samuel              11 UN-MA                     NT   X1:15.13  
       35.24  1:15.13                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bevivino, Gianna E        10 HHAA-MA                29.32      29.16  
  2 Park, Esther              10 LMOR-MA                28.87      29.34  
  3 Yoder, Emma R             10 SPFD-MA                29.70      30.15  
  4 Wimmer, Madison G         10 MAC-MA                 29.71      30.32  
  5 Koehler, Abby M            9 UMAC-MA                30.99      30.52  
  5 McCottry, Maya            10 DCAA-MA                30.90      30.52  
  7 Scholl, Madison B         10 SPFD-MA                31.48      30.65  
  8 Sommer, Truly A            9 MAC-MA                 31.71      30.70  
  9 Fichter, Reese C          10 UDAC-MA                31.32      30.89  
 10 Vitella, Olivia           10 UDAC-MA                30.20      30.98  
 11 Dobson, Kennedi           10 PENN-MA                31.77      31.57  
 12 Oswald, Jamie L           10 FCA-MA                 31.83      31.61  
BB - Division  
  1 Murray, Amanda W          10 SPFD-MA                32.33      30.01  
  2 Pennekamp, Elle L         10 DCAA-MA                32.09      30.48  
  3 Behling, Clara A          10 FCA-MA                 32.82      31.37  
  4 Steinbrook, Abigail C     10 SPFD-MA                32.43      31.47  
  5 Smigiel, Lucia F          10 SPFD-MA                32.86      31.50  
  6 Enakhimion, Emiola A      10 EAAC-MA                34.60      32.41  
  7 DiMartile, Anna M          9 UDAC-MA                32.44      32.84  
  8 Calhoun, Chelsea E        10 TWAC-MA                33.05      33.28  
  9 Coplan, Emi               10 UDAC-MA                34.55      33.49  
 10 Olberding, Maddie         10 SOUD-MA                33.52      33.56  
 11 Cohen, Maren K            10 FCA-MA                 34.70      33.82  
 12 Scanlon, Katie            10 SPFD-MA                35.06      34.60  
 13 O'Connor, Bryn             9 DCAA-MA                34.58      35.13  
 14 McKendrick, Carlyn M       9 TWAC-MA                35.66      36.27  
C - Division  
  1 Kelcy, Caroline            9 SOUD-MA                   NT      33.82  
  2 McCauley, Caroline W      10 FCA-MA                 37.11      34.64  
  3 Vinogradov, Sofia         10 UDAC-MA                37.61      34.87  
  4 Motelson, Jessie R         9 UDAC-MA                35.84      34.98  
  5 O'Meara, Abigail          10 UDAC-MA                38.07      35.57  
  6 Zelin, Brooke A           10 PVAC-MA                36.72      35.78  
  7 Sutherland, Amelia        10 PENN-MA                   NT      36.02  
  8 Kullmann, Ellison          9 UDAC-MA                36.55      36.15  
  9 Hendrickson, Lily J       10 EAAC-MA                36.60      36.22  
 10 Fan, Catherine             9 FCA-MA                 36.85      36.27  
 11 Kline, Makayla E           9 TWAC-MA                39.14      36.36  
 12 Fernandes, Leah S         10 FCA-MA                 36.77      36.43  
 13 Schonewise, Sabrina R     10 TWAC-MA                36.55      36.52  
 14 Rourke, Annabeth           9 CORE-MA                38.75      36.85  
 15 Cornejo, Leah F           10 PCAC-MA                37.29      36.98  
 16 Schiavo, Allison L         9 TWAC-MA                40.69      37.49  
 17 Auwarter, Oliva N          9 UDAC-MA                36.82      37.94  
 18 Coccia, Angelina           9 UDAC-MA                42.39      38.17  
 19 Baicoianu, Ada            10 UMAC-MA                37.89      38.51  
 20 Michel, Lucy E             9 MAC-MA                 35.86      38.66  
 21 Adams, Hannah              9 UDAC-MA                43.95      39.18  
 22 Miller, Sarah H            9 TWAC-MA                38.43      40.18  
 23 In, Madison                9 UDAC-MA                47.65      40.59  
 24 Yang, Jennifer D          10 FCA-MA                 41.01      41.42  
 25 Brown, Anelia B            9 FCA-MA                 42.80      41.71  
 26 Brady, Fiona K            10 PCAC-MA                43.57      42.65  
 27 Moore, Violet E            9 FCA-MA                 43.24      43.44  
 28 Tedesco, Kora L            9 TWAC-MA                43.32      44.65  
 29 Zhao, Annie               10 FCA-MA                 54.52      44.77  
 30 Snyder, Katie I           10 EAAC-MA                45.65      46.67  
 31 Fortenberry, Cassandra L   9 TWAC-MA                46.13      46.95  
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stewart, Jalen C          10 EAAC-MA                28.28      28.27  
  2 Koh, Anthony              10 UDAC-MA                28.52      28.38  
  3 Green, Nick R             10 TOPS-MA                30.44      29.74  
  4 Shireman, Aidan T         10 MAC-MA                 29.74      30.10  
  5 Rees, Davis J              9 MAC-MA                 31.26      30.56  
  6 Murray, Ethan A           10 FCA-MA                 31.03      30.72  
  7 Roseland, Kevin S         10 UMAC-MA                30.55      30.76  
  8 Freed, Logan              10 SOUD-MA                30.07      31.84  
BB - Division  
  1 McGowan, James A          10 SPFD-MA                32.03      30.18  
  2 Olin, Jake M              10 FCA-MA                 31.50      30.50  
  3 Alderson, Spencer E       10 HHAA-MA                34.15      31.80  
  4 Wojnovich, Ethan J        10 EAAC-MA                33.10      32.73  
  5 Whitney, Colby P           9 FCA-MA                 33.98      32.76  
  6 Meehan, Aidan             10 LMOR-MA                32.01      32.86  
  7 Sherry, Owen R            10 SPFD-MA                32.93      32.92  
  8 Stein, Oliver M            9 FCA-MA                 33.22      32.97  
  9 Tedesco, Braiden W        10 TWAC-MA                33.31      33.40  
 10 Bocchino, Gian Carlo L     9 SOUD-MA                34.84      34.17  
 11 Kleppinger, Nathan T       9 SOUD-MA                34.67      35.27  
 12 Bauriedel, Oskar J         9 FCA-MA                 34.39      35.49  
 13 Kohler, Felix K           10 FCA-MA                 33.98      36.15  
 14 Schrader, Dustin W        10 EAAC-MA                34.97      36.92  
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Cameron J          10 FCA-MA                 35.02      34.72  
  2 Aloian, Arman A           10 LMOR-MA                36.03      34.88  
  3 Cowart, Gabe F             9 LMOR-MA                36.56      35.54  
  4 Maiale, Aidan A           10 PVAC-MA                35.56      35.86  
  5 Steckel, Heston L          9 FCA-MA                 35.03      35.94  
  6 Castillo-Gambardella, Al   9 FCA-MA                 35.45      36.10  
  7 Harris, Reed               9 WCAC-MA                37.33      36.32  
  8 Ciccarone, Franco         10 UDAC-MA                   NT      36.45  
  9 Duncheskie, Stephen A      9 SPFD-MA                39.27      36.48  
 10 Cruz, Michael A            9 TWAC-MA                35.86      36.73  
 11 Kobryn, Ayden W            9 LMOR-MA                36.36      37.09  
 12 Small, Sebastian E         9 PCAC-MA                36.43      37.41  
 13 Summer, Josh S            10 HHAA-MA                36.60      38.11  
 14 Serota, Harry B           10 FCA-MA                 37.04      38.91  
 15 Wenzel, Cole R             9 UDAC-MA                   NT      39.02  
 16 Suc, Xavier N              9 UDAC-MA                39.95      40.12  
 17 Fisher, Brady M           10 FCA-MA                 39.54      40.74  
 18 Freilich, Alexander        9 UDAC-MA                44.34      40.85  
 19 Danze, Garett J            9 TWAC-MA                41.92      40.90  
 20 Mindiola, Juan D          10 FCA-MA                 41.04      40.91  
 21 Fink, Troy A               9 MAC-MA                 43.24      41.20  
 22 Sommerkamp, Jayson E       9 TWAC-MA                41.16      42.38  
 23 Witmer, Andrew M           9 FCA-MA                 43.12      43.42  
 24 Lu, Nicholas S            10 FCA-MA                 40.09      43.46  
 25 Haxton, Aaran P            9 FCA-MA                 40.31      44.32  
 26 Huynh, Tue H               9 FCA-MA                 45.07      45.18  
 27 Stifel, Oliver W          10 FCA-MA                 44.53      48.10  
 -- Makaron, Adam             10 NPAC-MA                   NT     X31.06  
 -- Friedman, Benjamin B       9 FCA-MA                    NT     X41.08  
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Naveen, Annika            12 FCA-MA                 27.32      27.12  
  2 Brennan, Molly C          12 SPFD-MA                28.20      27.34  
  3 Pillar, Claire E          11 FCA-MA                 26.74      27.38  
  4 Marin, Allison            12 UDAC-MA                28.23      27.46  
  5 McCottry, Leah            12 DCAA-MA                27.73      27.67  
  6 Crew, Ellie M             11 TOPS-MA                27.63      27.69  
  7 Conti, Amanda H           12 SPFD-MA                28.78      27.78  
  8 O'Malley, Lauren K        12 SPFD-MA                26.89      27.80  
  9 Hall, Brooke L            11 LMOR-MA                27.54      27.99  
 10 Moran, Sofia              12 PCAC-MA                28.58      28.24  
 11 Burke, Emily M            12 UMAC-MA                27.55      28.36  
 12 McGeary, Maura A          11 EAAC-MA                27.73      28.70  
 13 Hendrickson, Ava E        12 EAAC-MA                28.60      28.78  
 14 James, Morgan             12 SOUD-MA                29.37      28.88  
 15 Kim, Ashley Y             12 LMOR-MA                29.33      29.20  
 16 Hwan, Melanie J           12 LMOR-MA                29.12      29.37  
 17 Simko, Abby G             11 TWAC-MA                28.84      29.58  
 18 Avila, April R            12 TWAC-MA                29.10      30.03  
BB - Division  
  1 O'Shea, Ella S            12 EAAC-MA                29.83      28.67  
  2 Duncheskie, Grace C       11 SPFD-MA                29.64      29.12  
  3 Bozzomo, Sara P           12 HHAA-MA                30.35      29.49  
  4 Gioia, Isabella           12 LMOR-MA                30.13      29.64  
  5 Brady, Aisling C          11 PCAC-MA                30.54      29.81  
  6 Lane, Hope H              12 FCA-MA                 30.70      30.23  
  6 Verrelli, Lauren A        12 EAAC-MA                30.64      30.23  
  8 McKeown, Hannah K         11 UDAC-MA                30.54      30.35  
  9 Khalil, Sarah             12 EAAC-MA                31.67      30.72  
 10 Rouyer, Izzy M            12 TOPS-MA                30.86      30.86  
 11 Totoro, Alyssa M          12 EAAC-MA                31.43      31.13  
 12 McCarthy, Emma            12 UDAC-MA                31.26      31.23  
 13 Suter, Erin E             11 CORE-MA                29.99      31.32  
 14 English, Chloe L          11 FCA-MA                 31.41      31.42  
 15 Walsh, Keira              11 PENN-MA                31.19      31.59  
 16 Race, Eleanor             11 TWAC-MA                31.69      32.26  
 17 Davey, Arden K            12 EAAC-MA                31.23      32.41  
 18 Karpf, Lana               11 CORE-MA                31.59      32.77  
C - Division  
  1 Catron, Reese V           11 TOPS-MA                32.33      30.14  
  2 Lerner, Isabella K        12 CRSC-MA                           30.50  
  3 O'Brien, Maura F          12 CRSC-MA                           30.51  
  4 Exler, Grace T            12 NPAC-MA                32.96      30.96  
  5 Hetzel, Bitsy             11 DCAA-MA                31.75      30.97  
  6 Robertson, Katie A        12 EAAC-MA                32.17      31.41  
  7 Demtshuk, Rachel A        12 UMAC-MA                31.88      31.88  
  8 Waldron, Rebecca          11 UDAC-MA                33.74      32.23  
  9 Cantu, Sophie N           12 FCA-MA                 32.84      32.53  
 10 Edwards, Kate A           11 SPFD-MA                33.94      32.67  
 11 Loshnowsky, Maura L       11 TOPS-MA                31.99      32.70  
 12 Young, Mollie             11 CORE-MA                32.31      32.76  
 13 Mourelatos, Fotini        12 FCA-MA                 33.71      32.79  
 14 Oguiwara, Fernanda Y      12 WCAC-MA                33.07      32.99  
 15 Masciulli, Amy E          11 SOUD-MA                36.40      33.27  
 16 Mao, Jia-Jia              11 FCA-MA                 33.60      33.64  
 17 Winterbottom, Zoe E       11 TOPS-MA                32.66      33.66  
 18 Bretschneider, Ella M     11 PCAC-MA                33.72      34.06  
 19 Burson, Amaya S           11 FCA-MA                 34.27      34.11  
 20 Bond, Valerie I           12 PCAC-MA                32.24      34.28  
 21 Tancini, Elyse C          11 PVAC-MA                36.33      34.33  
 22 Edwards, Abby M           11 SPFD-MA                34.20      34.55  
 23 Gallagher, Franny E       11 EAAC-MA                35.77      35.26  
 24 Huynh, An T               11 FCA-MA                 38.22      35.65  
 25 Vucetic, Ana              11 PCAC-MA                35.15      35.71  
 26 Kesler, Ella V            11 FCA-MA                 37.51      37.94  
 27 Huynh, Magnolia A         11 PCAC-MA                40.35      39.67  
 28 Casale, Sophie L          12 PCAC-MA                47.45      44.23  
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sherry, Matt K            12 SPFD-MA                26.29      25.66  
  2 Soroka, Michael P         12 DCAA-MA                27.43      26.19  
  3 Tupper, Hayden M          11 WCAC-MA                26.51      26.38  
  4 Blumhardt, Jude           11 LMOR-MA                26.76      26.51  
  5 Green, Mason G            11 TOPS-MA                26.32      26.57  
  6 Pervall, Ian C            11 DCAA-MA                27.73      26.82  
  7 Groff, Christopher M      11 MAC-MA                 27.23      26.92  
  8 Suit, Benny C             12 DCAA-MA                27.66      27.46  
  9 Tishin, Maksim            12 CORE-MA                27.80      28.46  
BB - Division  
  1 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         12 TOPS-MA                28.73      27.70  
  2 Holman, Logan R           12 LMOR-MA                28.45      27.76  
  3 Thomas, Matthew           12 FCA-MA                 28.48      28.39  
  4 Shilling, Tyler           11 WCAC-MA                29.04      28.81  
  5 Newhall, Charlie W        11 EAAC-MA                29.42      28.93  
  6 Boyd, RJ                  12 UDAC-MA                28.90      28.97  
  7 Vitella, Jack             11 UDAC-MA                30.38      30.69  
C - Division  
  1 Howard, Henry             12 LMOR-MA                31.29      29.47  
  2 Stanczewski, Will L       11 PWAC-MA                31.16      30.11  
  3 Motelson, Spencer D       11 UDAC-MA                30.81      30.22  
  4 In, Jonathan              12 UDAC-MA                33.52      30.39  
  5 Donofrio, Nicholas G      11 UDAC-MA                30.91      31.15  
  6 Newhall, Henry C          11 EAAC-MA                31.15      31.25  
  6 Fan, Francis              12 FCA-MA                 32.51      31.25  
  8 Eames, Chuckie R          12 DCAA-MA                30.98      31.28  
  9 Fluehr, Gabe J            11 SPFD-MA                31.50      31.29  
 10 Larkin, Ben J             12 UMAC-MA                30.89      31.31  
 11 Zinni, Alex F             11 SPFD-MA                32.89      31.49  
 12 Suc, Maximilien P         11 UDAC-MA                32.63      31.60  
 13 Feldman, Ashton           11 LMOR-MA                31.39      32.23  
 14 Phillips, Henry C         11 PVAC-MA                32.60      32.33  
 15 Johnson, Coop K           12 FCA-MA                 33.76      32.70  
 16 Plaku, Dominick           11 UDAC-MA                32.55      32.76  
 17 Bowers, Hudson            11 WCAC-MA                34.14      33.34  
 18 Miller, Nate D            11 TWAC-MA                33.29      33.52  
 19 Racek, Philip             11 NPAC-MA                33.44      33.69  
 20 Raj, Joshua               11 PENN-MA                33.34      33.94  
 21 Miller, Justin            11 WCAC-MA                34.32      34.13  
 22 Rice, Alex V              12 FCA-MA                 36.32      34.51  
 23 Deliana, Tristan A        11 LMOR-MA                40.16      39.13  
 24 Kolar, Sanjay R           11 PVAC-MA                39.91      40.32  
 -- Freece, Robert M          12 NPAC-MA                   NT     X26.72  
 -- Song, Isaac               12 WCAC-MA                   NT     X26.82