Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/11/2017 10:52 AM
             2017 MA PAAC Firecracker Meet - 7/7/2017 to 7/9/2017              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Julia N         18 PAAC-MA              5:09.86    5:20.25   20  
     1:19.03  5:20.25                                                      
  2 Draves, Teresa J          16 TOPS-MA              5:47.69    5:42.27   17  
  3 Woomer, Rachel L          16 BYNS-MA                   NT    5:44.17   16  
  4 Bobeck, Sarah G           16 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:45.90   15  
  5 Farina, Gianna M          15 PAAC-MA              5:43.39    5:46.42   14  
  6 Sheridan, Abigail K       17 PAAC-MA              5:43.19    5:48.21   13  
     1:22.71  5:48.21                                                      
  7 Delaney, The Big Show J   15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:40.45    5:52.82   12  
     1:22.30  5:52.82                                                      
  8 Luecke, Alexa R           17 TOPS-MA                   NT    5:56.49   11  
  9 Drabick, Emily K          16 TOPS-MA              6:06.77    6:00.77    9  
 10 Nelson, Caroline A        15 EMAC-MA              6:35.10    6:40.75    7  
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Ethan H             18 EMAC-MA              4:47.91    4:56.89   20  
  2 Holt, Logan R             16 PAAC-MA              5:07.40    5:02.19   17  
  3 McAllister, Patrick L     17 PAAC-MA              4:58.71    5:02.33   16  
  4 Mahler, Adam P            16 UN-MA                5:36.38    5:06.09   15  
  5 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 PAAC-MA              5:18.57    5:07.11   14  
  6 Yaglenski, TJ J           16 UDAC-MA                   NT    5:07.66   13  
  7 Shevelev, Daniel M        17 LMOR-MA              5:24.32    5:08.00   12  
  8 Vidal, Pat A              15 CBST-MA              5:26.45    5:18.49   11  
  9 Jamieson, Noah L          17 NPAC-MA              5:40.56    5:30.48    9  
 10 Avila, Jose A             19 PAAC-MA              5:22.70    5:32.50    7  
 11 Johnson, Andrew R         17 EMAC-MA                   NT    5:33.21    6  
 12 Hubbard, Max              16 UDAC-MA              5:45.57    5:46.53    5  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Paige S          14 PAAC-MA              5:19.51    5:24.50   20  
     1:14.16  2:38.20  4:12.43  5:24.50                                    
  2 Kuo, Jessica Y            13 CBST-MA              5:40.51    5:35.95   17  
     1:19.99  2:47.24  4:18.34  5:35.95                                    
  3 Stark, Ilene R            13 CBST-MA              6:09.32    5:43.53   16  
     1:23.77  2:55.01  4:30.32  5:43.53                                    
  4 Szerencsits, Olivia S     13 PAAC-MA              5:55.73    5:43.84   15  
     1:20.09  2:50.04  4:29.88  5:43.84                                    
  5 Fritz, Madison L          14 NPAC-MA              5:29.37    5:44.20   14  
     1:15.75  2:46.44  4:22.71  5:44.20                                    
  6 Bubser, Kelci L           14 PAAC-MA              5:43.70    5:47.77   13  
     1:19.14  2:52.15  4:29.21  5:47.77                                    
  7 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        13 BYNS-MA              6:36.65    5:48.43   12  
     1:15.76  2:43.38  4:32.27  5:48.43                                    
  8 Fleischaker, Leyna S      13 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:57.84   11  
     1:22.28  2:53.89  4:34.92  5:57.84                                    
  9 Gravuer, Kiersten M       14 NRG-MA               6:07.98    6:00.86    9  
     1:24.59  2:56.39  4:40.08  6:00.86                                    
 10 Lee, Lana E               14 UDAC-MA                   NT    6:04.37    7  
     1:22.85  2:58.25  4:38.90  6:04.37                                    
 11 Dolan, Rachel M           13 PAAC-MA                   NT    6:15.75    6  
     1:26.43  3:02.75  4:51.27  6:15.75                                    
 12 Walls, Lauren R           13 PAAC-MA              6:29.37    6:16.83    5  
     1:23.73  2:57.92  4:50.81  6:16.83                                    
 13 McCouch, Sandra L         13 DCAA-MA              6:23.01    6:17.51    4  
     1:32.29  3:04.84  4:51.27  6:17.51                                    
 14 May, Georgia S            14 DYD-MA                    NT    6:20.66    3  
     1:31.02  3:05.17  4:55.48  6:20.66                                    
 15 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC-MA              6:40.06    6:34.09    2  
     1:34.04  3:12.75  6:34.09                                             
 -- Persaud, Hannah           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   6:32.41         DQ  
     1:22.70  3:00.32  4:40.25       DQ                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Matthew J          14 PAAC-MA              5:13.49    5:09.52   20  
     1:08.85  2:30.25  4:00.09  5:09.52                                    
  2 Toomey, Justin P          13 PAAC-MA              5:26.90    5:17.98   17  
     1:13.27  2:36.70  4:04.26  5:17.98                                    
  3 Askew, Thomas I           13 STAC-NJ              5:37.15    5:26.26   16  
              2:36.54  4:10.27  5:26.26                                    
  4 Lyman, Sean P             14 TOPS-MA              5:45.09    5:27.52   15  
     1:13.71  2:39.92  5:27.52                                             
  5 Haupt, Henry D            13 EAAC-MA              5:32.96    5:30.19   14  
     1:15.31  2:41.65  4:14.66  5:30.19                                    
  6 Harris, Nathan J          14 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:31.68   13  
     1:11.20  2:37.49  4:17.06  5:31.68                                    
  7 Camden, Eric S            13 PAAC-MA              5:37.08    5:32.94   12  
     1:14.47  2:38.84  4:19.57  5:32.94                                    
  8 Connell, Danny P          14 LVA-MA               5:31.99    5:36.01   11  
     1:15.93  2:45.60  4:20.80  5:36.01                                    
  9 Stewart, Marcel A         14 EAAC-MA              5:40.73    5:48.60    9  
     1:13.59  2:46.90  4:29.43  5:48.60                                    
 10 Nagel, Luke               14 RAD-MA                    NT    5:50.41    7  
     1:17.69  2:52.01  4:32.11  5:50.41                                    
 11 Avila, Jovannie J         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:51.93    6  
     2:50.14           4:36.92  5:51.93                                    
 12 Farina JR, RJ R           13 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:52.17    5  
     1:15.83  2:52.35  4:29.38  5:52.17                                    
 13 Fahrney, John J           13 PAAC-MA                   NT    6:01.05    4  
     1:19.88  2:56.33  4:39.57  6:01.05                                    
 14 Klein, Scott A            13 NPAC-MA              6:40.33    6:04.77    3  
     1:31.84  3:00.72  4:48.77  6:04.77                                    
 15 Hou, Matthew L            14 STAC-NJ              7:03.92    6:06.25    2  
              2:54.63  4:39.06  6:06.25                                    
 16 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         13 TOPS-MA                   NT    6:22.13    1  
     1:25.04           5:00.96  6:22.13                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 9-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sergent, Brooke D         12 PAAC-MA              6:04.63    5:45.68   20  
     1:17.09  2:50.56  4:27.67  5:45.68                                    
  2 Jia, Katherine X          12 UDAC-MA                   NT    5:56.08   17  
     1:27.70  3:00.65  4:39.13  5:56.08                                    
  3 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA              6:44.48    6:01.23   16  
     1:27.88  3:01.61  4:44.05  6:01.23                                    
  4 Tewksbury, Madison O      12 PAAC-MA              6:09.18    6:01.75   15  
     1:28.91  3:01.72  4:42.72  6:01.75                                    
  5 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA                   NT    6:07.91   14  
     1:23.02  3:03.36  4:47.08  6:07.91                                    
  6 Vorobyeva, Arina I        10 UDAC-MA              6:35.50    6:17.31   13  
     1:27.51  3:04.38  4:52.87  6:17.31                                    
  7 Jia, Annie Z              10 UDAC-MA                   NT    6:31.12   12  
     1:32.69  3:14.31  5:03.99  6:31.12                                    
  8 Forgione, Ava             12 GSY-MA                    NT    6:38.02   11  
     1:37.87  3:21.01  5:13.70  6:38.02                                    
  9 Edge, Riley J             10 STAC-NJ                   NT    6:40.30    9  
     1:38.23  3:27.08  5:11.33  6:40.30                                    
 10 Jones, Allie L            11 STAC-NJ              6:43.49    6:48.06    7  
     1:37.34  3:23.60  5:15.61  6:48.06                                    
 -- Potts, Mikayla E          10 NPAC-MA              6:58.51         DQ  
     1:19.24  2:52.59  4:40.79       DQ                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 9-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason W            11 NPAC-MA              6:22.85    5:33.41   20  
     1:11.29  2:40.12  4:21.10  5:33.41                                    
  2 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 DYD-MA                    NT    5:53.13   17  
     1:20.34  2:53.20  4:37.98  5:53.13                                    
  3 Zhang, Andrew             12 STAC-NJ                   NT    6:01.56   16  
     1:21.72  3:00.84  4:36.50  6:01.56                                    
  4 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA              6:09.39    6:16.32   15  
     1:26.42  3:03.63  4:56.42  6:16.32                                    
  5 Michaels, Drew G          11 STAC-NJ                   NT    6:40.95   14  
     1:41.35  3:23.06  5:10.90  6:40.95                                    
  6 Schaffling, Patrick W     11 NRG-MA                    NT    6:45.42   13  
     1:34.08  3:19.26  5:16.13  6:45.42                                    
  7 Zhang, Charles            10 STAC-NJ                   NT    6:55.12   12  
     1:36.24  3:24.52  5:20.77  6:55.12                                    
  8 Herman, Roman L            9 PAAC-MA                   NT    7:03.53   11  
     1:41.77  3:36.67  5:33.30  7:03.53                                    
  9 Coffman, Cole C           11 BLUE-MA                   NT    7:06.31    9  
     1:50.12  3:37.08  5:34.97  7:06.31                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresa, Noel J             15 UPY-MA               4:57.41    4:49.63   20  
     1:08.25  2:21.56  3:36.15  4:49.63                                    
  2 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      17 PAAC-MA              5:00.05    4:58.50   17  
     1:11.15  2:27.58  3:43.28  4:58.50                                    
  3 Green, Maddie S           15 TOPS-MA              5:06.42    5:03.71   16  
     1:11.01  2:28.58  3:46.38  5:03.71                                    
  4 Heilenman, Abby L         16 EMAC-MA              5:12.83    5:03.79   15  
     1:10.41  2:28.26  3:46.85  5:03.79                                    
  5 Richter, Emily E          17 PAAC-MA              5:01.35    5:05.69   14  
     1:10.19  2:28.22  3:47.85  5:05.69                                    
  6 Setar, Stephanie M        17 PAAC-MA              4:51.01    5:06.36   13  
     1:12.33  2:31.38  3:49.89  5:06.36                                    
  7 Ellis, Rileigh A          18 PAAC-MA              4:47.78    5:07.47   12  
     1:10.52  2:29.59  3:50.99  5:07.47                                    
  8 Kupsky, Paige V           19 UN-MA                4:47.88    5:10.06   11  
     1:13.08  2:32.34  3:52.18  5:10.06                                    
  9 Donham, Emily C           17 PAAC-MA              5:05.22    5:12.07    9  
     1:14.19  2:33.14  3:52.89  5:12.07                                    
 10 Kearns, Abigail E         15 CBST-MA              5:19.36    5:12.69    7  
     1:14.79  2:34.86  3:54.94  5:12.69                                    
 11 Linsky, Marisa K          17 PAAC-MA              5:14.61    5:17.09    6  
     1:12.66  2:33.02  3:55.41  5:17.09                                    
 12 Donovan, Katie R          16 TOPS-MA              5:40.37    5:26.95    5  
     1:15.70  2:40.41  4:05.81  5:26.95                                    
 13 Schmoll, Ashley I         15 TOPS-MA              5:23.05    5:29.73    4  
     1:14.38  2:39.73  5:29.73                                             
 14 Dunphy, Erin M            15 UPY-MA               5:57.99    5:47.17    3  
     1:25.28  2:54.13  4:22.29  5:47.17                                    
 15 Gerber, Lauren B          17 PAAC-MA              5:45.69    5:52.55    2  
     1:23.95  2:53.70  4:24.08  5:52.55                                    
 16 Woods, Megan L            15 UPY-MA               5:46.65    5:56.85    1  
     1:21.42  2:52.97  4:25.68  5:56.85                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reihman, Mahlon C         17 PAAC-MA              4:09.75    4:20.45   20  
     1:01.86  2:08.73  3:16.05  4:20.45                                    
  2 Shirk, Roanoke R          15 BYNS-MA              4:35.66    4:20.66   17  
     1:02.70  2:09.83  3:16.51  4:20.66                                    
  3 Bonge, Daniel J           17 PAAC-MA              4:40.09    4:36.24   16  
     1:06.04  2:17.83  3:28.44  4:36.24                                    
  4 Klein, Will J             15 NPAC-MA              4:42.72    4:36.38   15  
     1:06.03  2:16.76  3:28.01  4:36.38                                    
  5 Deemer, Adam R            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:00.09    4:41.83   14  
     1:06.42  2:17.32  3:30.23  4:41.83                                    
  6 Cerbone, William Z        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:42.58    4:42.87   13  
     1:06.24  2:17.06  3:30.03  4:42.87                                    
  7 Rishel, Phil S            17 PAAC-MA              4:49.10    4:47.72   12  
     1:06.17  2:19.07  3:34.39  4:47.72                                    
  8 Kovalenko, Kyle J         15 UPY-MA               4:50.51    4:48.58   11  
     1:07.15  2:21.59  3:37.07  4:48.58                                    
  9 Brown, Zachary S          15 STAC-NJ              4:56.03    4:49.36    9  
     1:08.73  2:24.40  3:39.47  4:49.36                                    
 10 Oliver, Kevin S           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:45.96    4:51.05    7  
     1:09.16  2:22.86  4:51.05                                             
 11 Dolan, Nathaniel W        18 PAAC-MA              5:00.82    4:59.93    6  
     1:10.02  2:24.90  3:43.72  4:59.93                                    
 12 Young, Jake G             17 EMAC-MA              5:06.55    5:02.03    5  
     1:10.80  2:28.58  3:45.62  5:02.03                                    
 13 Ruszala, Christian M      15 UN-MA                5:04.97    5:04.45    4  
     1:10.81  2:30.65  3:50.74  5:04.45                                    
 14 Wiener, Ben L             18 EMAC-MA              4:50.35    5:04.48    3  
     1:08.60  2:26.66  3:46.59  5:04.48                                    
 15 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  17 PAAC-MA              5:14.02    5:06.90    2  
     1:10.95  2:30.70  3:49.94  5:06.90                                    
 16 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC-MA              4:57.39    5:20.47    1  
     1:10.76  2:23.57  3:54.20  5:20.47                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        13 PAAC-MA              4:59.12    4:48.44   20  
     1:09.29  2:23.03  3:35.91  4:48.44                                    
  2 Ritchey, Pepper M         14 PAAC-MA              5:30.88    4:48.88   17  
     1:09.44  2:23.29  3:37.51  4:48.88                                    
  3 Haupt, Lily K             14 EAAC-MA              4:53.69    4:53.94   16  
     1:09.43  2:24.70  3:37.81  4:53.94                                    
  4 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA              4:59.97    4:57.51   15  
     1:09.68  2:26.37  3:43.60  4:57.51                                    
  5 Kummerer, Katherine E     13 BYNS-MA              5:11.25    5:01.30   14  
     1:12.08  2:30.03  3:47.92  5:01.30                                    
  6 King, Avery O             13 EMAC-MA              4:55.80    5:01.74   13  
     1:09.88  2:26.44  3:44.85  5:01.74                                    
  7 Sasso, Nicole B           14 CBST-MA              5:26.09    5:21.22   12  
     1:12.44  2:34.19  3:58.49  5:21.22                                    
  8 Suc, Alexandra H          13 UDAC-MA              5:27.36    5:21.88   11  
     1:15.11  2:38.57  4:02.79  5:21.88                                    
  9 Williams, Nevaeh J        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:37.57    5:22.71    9  
     1:16.98  2:39.00  4:02.17  5:22.71                                    
 10 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC-MA              5:34.12    5:24.88    7  
     1:17.92  2:43.04  4:06.13  5:24.88                                    
 11 Walls, Jillian Y          13 PAAC-MA              5:20.30    5:25.42    6  
     1:15.39  2:38.47  4:02.71  5:25.42                                    
 12 Hercher, Suzy N           14 DCAA-MA              5:37.09    5:29.16    5  
     1:16.26  2:42.93  4:07.36  5:29.16                                    
 13 Heater, Kayman P          14 UPY-MA               5:34.74    5:30.82    4  
     1:20.54  2:45.90  4:11.07  5:30.82                                    
 14 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              5:46.34    5:33.61    3  
     1:18.31  2:44.13  4:10.77  5:33.61                                    
 15 Tith, Rachanee K          13 BYNS-MA              5:39.41    5:33.89    2  
     1:13.76  2:39.60  4:07.52  5:33.89                                    
 16 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA              5:18.57    5:40.28    1  
     1:15.19  2:43.78  4:14.00  5:40.28                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soares, Nick C            14 EMAC-MA              4:27.23    4:32.37   20  
     1:04.63  2:15.54  3:26.27  4:32.37                                    
  2 Armbruster, Andy J        14 PAAC-MA              4:49.56    4:33.15   17  
     1:05.37  2:16.01  3:26.97  4:33.15                                    
  3 Brosky, Paul              14 UDAC-MA              4:38.31    4:37.56   16  
     1:05.26  2:15.97  3:27.30  4:37.56                                    
  4 Ehret, Andrew T           13 LVA-MA               4:57.03    4:53.76   15  
     1:08.79  2:24.26  3:40.11  4:53.76                                    
  5 Faikish, Ryan A           14 NPAC-MA              5:20.68    4:59.45   14  
     1:10.75  2:26.59  3:43.77  4:59.45                                    
  6 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               5:00.31    5:02.10   13  
     1:11.01  2:28.79  3:46.67  5:02.10                                    
  7 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA               4:55.09    5:02.97   12  
     1:12.39  2:31.03  3:48.04  5:02.97                                    
  8 Ferker, Noah Z            13 LMOR-MA              5:10.17    5:03.28   11  
     1:09.09  2:25.48  3:44.91  5:03.28                                    
  9 Vivian, Noah I            14 TOPS-MA              5:24.02    5:06.58    9  
     1:11.74  2:30.99  3:51.40  5:06.58                                    
 10 Ruszala, Hayden C         13 UN-MA                5:17.46    5:09.89    7  
     1:13.57  2:33.75  3:53.66  5:09.89                                    
 11 Oliver, Justin A          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:14.72    5:12.70    6  
     1:13.38  2:32.15  3:52.93  5:12.70                                    
 12 Willard, Luke A           13 PAAC-MA              5:10.95    5:13.41    5  
     1:14.11  2:34.15  3:54.57  5:13.41                                    
 13 Szymanski, Mike J         13 UPY-MA               5:23.52    5:26.07    4  
     1:19.26  2:44.37  4:06.44  5:26.07                                    
 14 Zaffiro, Nicholas M       13 PAAC-MA              6:14.17    5:31.44    3  
     1:18.37  2:42.79  4:08.16  5:31.44                                    
 15 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              5:47.89    5:32.14    2  
     1:18.67  2:44.23  4:10.24  5:32.14                                    
 16 Kovalenko, Kevin L        14 UPY-MA               5:33.58    5:39.57    1  
     1:21.18           4:13.66  5:39.57                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 9-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Simone               11 PAAC-MA              5:11.28    5:03.56   20  
     1:12.05  2:29.67  3:48.12  5:03.56                                    
  2 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 UN-MA                5:14.82    5:05.05   17  
     1:12.61  2:30.53  3:49.47  5:05.05                                    
  3 May, Tori E               12 DYD-MA               5:28.78    5:15.45   16  
     1:14.66  2:35.29  3:56.20  5:15.45                                    
  4 Traub, CeCe B             10 PAAC-MA              5:30.93    5:28.41   15  
     1:19.38  2:44.20  4:09.23  5:28.41                                    
  5 Tilley, Emma R            11 DYD-MA               5:32.40    5:28.99   14  
     1:16.30  2:40.54  4:05.73  5:28.99                                    
  6 Ford, Garrity A           11 PAAC-MA              6:19.78    5:30.53   13  
     1:17.88  2:44.46  4:12.62  5:30.53                                    
  7 Kupsky, Mary K            10 UN-MA                5:46.91    5:36.29   12  
     1:20.95  2:46.54  4:12.75  5:36.29                                    
  8 Zeszotarski, Sydney E     12 STAC-NJ              6:05.24    5:36.51   11  
     1:20.21  2:48.62  4:15.14  5:36.51                                    
  9 Hayner, Ellie G           12 DCAA-MA              5:46.29    5:44.16    9  
     1:21.11  2:48.99  4:18.10  5:44.16                                    
 10 Doran, Erika L            10 UN-MA                5:46.36    5:45.07    7  
     1:23.71  2:52.02  4:20.26  5:45.07                                    
 11 Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC-MA              6:12.85    5:49.77    6  
     1:22.71  2:53.42  4:24.94  5:49.77                                    
 12 Miller, McKelden L        11 DYD-MA               6:16.74    5:57.27    5  
     1:26.13  2:59.98  4:33.19  5:57.27                                    
 13 Woods, Kara E             10 UPY-MA               6:04.59    5:57.97    4  
     1:22.92  2:55.78  4:29.19  5:57.97                                    
 14 Camden, Madi N            10 PAAC-MA              6:24.62    6:00.73    3  
     1:27.11  3:00.41  4:32.41  6:00.73                                    
 15 Newsome, Nicolette S      11 STAC-NJ              6:25.96    6:07.40    2  
     1:27.13  3:02.60  4:37.59  6:07.40                                    
 16 Gandhi, Reva              11 PAAC-MA              6:47.18    6:23.28    1  
     1:26.88  3:03.57  6:23.28                                             
 
Event 12  Boys 9-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doran, Tommy E            12 UN-MA                5:13.28    5:08.68   20  
     1:12.92  2:31.17  3:50.22  5:08.68                                    
  2 Henry, Drew               12 NRG-MA               5:40.82    5:08.94   17  
     1:13.29  2:31.86  3:51.50  5:08.94                                    
  3 Boratto, Evan A           10 UDAC-MA              5:11.11    5:13.24   16  
     1:13.46  2:34.10  3:55.02  5:13.24                                    
  4 Tierney, Brady J          12 RAD-MA               5:22.97    5:16.17   15  
     1:16.64  2:38.44  4:00.08  5:16.17                                    
  5 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA              5:36.29    5:16.18   14  
     1:13.50  2:36.46  4:00.48  5:16.18                                    
  6 Harter, Eric B            12 UPY-MA               5:48.17    5:17.21   13  
     1:16.84  2:38.05  3:59.68  5:17.21                                    
  7 Stewart, Jalen C          10 EAAC-MA              5:17.61    5:18.87   12  
     1:13.80  2:34.86  3:57.14  5:18.87                                    
  8 Hang, Kai V               11 UPY-MA               5:32.70    5:25.63   11  
     1:16.78  2:39.60  4:02.71  5:25.63                                    
  9 Ferenz, Matthew J         11 BYNS-MA              5:53.19    5:27.70    9  
     1:17.25  2:40.96  4:04.40  5:27.70                                    
 10 Zawodny, Adler E          12 BLUE-MA              5:58.18    5:32.16    7  
     1:16.34  2:40.25  4:07.52  5:32.16                                    
 11 McCloskey, Nolan P        10 UPY-MA               5:43.66    5:43.05    6  
     1:22.03  2:50.59  4:18.45  5:43.05                                    
 12 Green, Nick R             10 TOPS-MA              6:14.45    5:50.50    5  
     1:20.78  2:51.32  4:23.84  5:50.50                                    
 13 May, Brady M              10 DYD-MA               6:03.22    5:51.80    4  
     1:24.65  2:53.87  4:24.23  5:51.80                                    
 14 King, Brady C             10 EMAC-MA              5:41.93    5:52.54    3  
     1:22.25  2:53.02  4:24.55  5:52.54                                    
 15 Ferker, Joshua E          10 LMOR-MA              6:00.14    6:19.96    2  
     1:25.67  3:03.59  4:44.09  6:19.96                                    
 16 Lehman, Zack C            11 PAAC-MA              5:58.85    6:24.71    1  
     1:27.51  3:05.74  4:46.84  6:24.71                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresa, Noel J             15 UPY-MA               2:19.23    2:16.70   20  
     1:04.95  2:16.70                                                      
  2 McCarthy, Julia N         18 PAAC-MA              2:14.57    2:20.98   17  
     1:09.76  2:20.98                                                      
  3 Megill, Cara E            17 BYNS-MA              2:11.73    2:22.11   16  
     1:09.62  2:22.11                                                      
  4 King, Reilly A            16 EMAC-MA              2:14.12    2:22.17   15  
     1:09.58  2:22.17                                                      
  5 Green, Maddie S           15 TOPS-MA              2:21.96    2:23.71   14  
  6 Heilenman, Abby L         16 EMAC-MA              2:27.76    2:25.20   13  
     1:08.87  2:25.20                                                      
  7 Donham, Emily C           17 PAAC-MA              2:19.45    2:26.23   12  
     1:11.43  2:26.23                                                      
  8 Richter, Emily E          17 PAAC-MA              2:23.64    2:26.40   11  
     1:10.41  2:26.40                                                      
  9 Woomer, Rachel L          16 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:26.66    9  
     1:12.74  2:26.66                                                      
 10 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      17 PAAC-MA              2:23.35    2:26.94    7  
     1:11.21  2:26.94                                                      
 11 Farina, Gianna M          15 PAAC-MA              2:22.24    2:27.07    6  
     1:10.75  2:27.07                                                      
 12 McKee, Gracie T           16 TOPS-MA              2:21.62    2:27.50    5  
     1:11.00  2:27.50                                                      
 13 Hazell, Elsley A          15 BSC-MA               2:52.24    2:27.60    4  
     1:11.70  2:27.60                                                      
 14 McCall, Corinne C         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:26.46    2:28.05    3  
     1:10.77  2:28.05                                                      
 15 Setar, Stephanie M        17 PAAC-MA              2:17.52    2:28.29    2  
     1:11.90  2:28.29                                                      
 16 Kearns, Abigail E         15 CBST-MA              2:29.06    2:29.31    1  
     1:12.16  2:29.31                                                      
 17 Strunk, Skye R            15 BYNS-MA              2:31.46    2:29.51  
     1:12.07  2:29.51                                                      
 18 Delaney, The Big Show J   15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:27.92    2:29.54  
     1:14.74  2:29.54                                                      
 19 Young, Maggie L           15 CBST-MA                   NT    2:30.54  
     1:13.46  2:30.54                                                      
 20 Linsky, Marisa K          17 PAAC-MA              2:28.06    2:31.67  
     1:13.32  2:31.67                                                      
 21 Campbell, Kara            15 GSY-MA               2:27.76    2:32.11  
     1:12.18  2:32.11                                                      
 22 Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP-MA              2:41.39    2:32.38  
     1:13.16  2:32.38                                                      
 23 Ellis, Rileigh A          18 PAAC-MA              2:24.10    2:33.61  
     1:13.20  2:33.61                                                      
 24 Donovan, Katie R          16 TOPS-MA              2:40.51    2:34.10  
     1:14.07  2:34.10                                                      
 25 Luecke, Alexa R           17 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:34.39  
     1:14.97  2:34.39                                                      
 26 Poveromo, Savannah L      15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:35.54    2:34.52  
     1:14.37  2:34.52                                                      
 27 Spirk, Jill S             18 PAAC-MA              2:23.25    2:34.59  
     1:12.87  2:34.59                                                      
 28 Keeny, Alex P             17 PAAC-MA              2:15.80    2:35.44  
     1:13.47  2:35.44                                                      
 29 Kleber, Lydia L           15 STAC-NJ              2:39.39    2:36.23  
     1:14.09  2:36.23                                                      
 30 Luckey, Azaria S          15 SERP-MA              2:45.09    2:39.37  
     1:14.64  2:39.37                                                      
 31 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru H     15 SERP-MA                   NT    2:39.81  
 32 Brower, Glin T            16 STAC-NJ              2:47.30    2:44.62  
     1:19.26  2:44.62                                                      
 33 Woods, Megan L            15 UPY-MA               2:46.16    2:48.83  
     1:21.41  2:48.83                                                      
 34 Gerber, Lauren B          17 PAAC-MA              2:45.50    2:49.68  
     1:22.10  2:49.68                                                      
 35 Dunphy, Erin M            15 UPY-MA               2:47.83    2:49.79  
     1:23.59  2:49.79                                                      
 36 Machuca, Laura M          17 DCAA-MA              2:54.15    2:50.50  
     1:23.66  2:50.50                                                      
 37 Fitzsimmons, Cathryn A    15 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:55.45  
     1:20.88  2:55.45                                                      
 38 Agosto, Erin A            15 STAC-NJ                   NT    2:59.62  
     1:26.12  2:59.62                                                      
 39 Mackowski, Jessica        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:59.79  
 40 Balasubramanian, Uma      15 STAC-NJ              3:16.13    3:09.88  
     1:31.71  3:09.88                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shirk, Roanoke R          15 BYNS-MA              2:06.84    2:04.68   20  
     1:00.65  2:04.68                                                      
  2 Castano, Gabe             19 PAAC-MA              2:06.64    2:04.69   17  
     1:00.57  2:04.69                                                      
  3 Holt, Logan R             16 PAAC-MA              2:05.95    2:06.45   16  
     1:00.75  2:06.45                                                      
  4 Miller, Owen C            15 UPY-MA               2:06.55    2:06.93   15  
     1:01.75  2:06.93                                                      
  5 Yaglenski, TJ J           16 UDAC-MA              2:10.42    2:07.82   14  
     1:02.09  2:07.82                                                      
  6 Mahler, Adam P            16 UN-MA                2:13.33    2:08.38   13  
     1:01.66  2:08.38                                                      
  7 Zawatski, Eddy J          20 CYC-MA               1:58.22    2:09.20   12  
       59.43  2:09.20                                                      
  8 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 TOPS-MA              2:11.12    2:10.72   11  
     1:03.33  2:10.72                                                      
  9 Bonge, Daniel J           17 PAAC-MA              2:07.61    2:11.77    9  
     1:03.17  2:11.77                                                      
 10 Tye, Oliver J             15 BYNS-MA              2:12.05    2:12.00    7  
     1:01.79  2:12.00                                                      
 11 Klein, Will J             15 NPAC-MA              2:09.54    2:12.21    6  
     1:03.73  2:12.21                                                      
 12 Krader, Storm S           16 UDAC-MA              2:10.00    2:12.24    5  
     1:03.49  2:12.24                                                      
 13 Rishel, Phil S            17 PAAC-MA              2:16.68    2:12.35    4  
     1:04.53  2:12.35                                                      
 14 Kerr, Ryan G              15 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:12.43    3  
     1:03.30  2:12.43                                                      
 15 Lenahan, Connor D         16 CBST-MA              2:22.16    2:12.60    2  
     1:02.42  2:12.60                                                      
 16 Madigan, Tommy R          17 PAAC-MA              2:17.21    2:12.63    1  
     1:04.67  2:12.63                                                      
 17 Fluegel, Logan J          18 CYC-MA               2:09.97    2:12.84  
     1:04.48  2:12.84                                                      
 18 Mendieta, Diego           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:18.33    2:14.22  
     1:05.53  2:14.22                                                      
 19 Kowalski, Max M           17 CYC-MA               2:08.84    2:14.67  
     1:03.68  2:14.67                                                      
 20 Brown, Zachary S          15 STAC-NJ              2:15.82    2:14.98  
     1:05.06  2:14.98                                                      
 21 Cerbone, William Z        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:12.66    2:15.32  
     1:05.24  2:15.32                                                      
 22 Deemer, Adam R            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:19.41    2:15.61  
     1:05.74  2:15.61                                                      
 23 Wiener, Ben L             18 EMAC-MA              2:17.36    2:16.20  
     1:05.14  2:16.20                                                      
 24 Oliver, Kevin S           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:15.93    2:16.34  
     1:07.20  2:16.34                                                      
 25 Crew, Simon F             17 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:16.44  
     1:05.60  2:16.44                                                      
 26 Kerr, Kyle T              15 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:17.37  
     1:06.60  2:17.37                                                      
 27 Surette, Kevin P          15 STAC-NJ              2:16.88    2:17.39  
     1:04.38  2:17.39                                                      
 28 Zelinski, Joshua A        17 UN-MA                2:16.48    2:17.54  
     1:05.89  2:17.54                                                      
 29 Zawatski, Josh A          17 CYC-MA               2:13.01    2:19.41  
     1:02.75  2:19.41                                                      
 30 Kovalenko, Kyle J         15 UPY-MA               2:15.49    2:19.59  
     1:05.55  2:19.59                                                      
 31 Nesbitt, Blake D          15 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:20.02  
     1:06.95  2:20.02                                                      
 32 McCall, Conor P           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:15.70    2:20.12  
     1:07.38  2:20.12                                                      
 33 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  17 PAAC-MA              2:24.56    2:20.25  
     1:06.19  2:20.25                                                      
 34 Gonzalez, Benjamin D      16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:32.99    2:20.87  
     1:06.68  2:20.87                                                      
 35 Khafagy, Ziyad E          16 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:21.55  
     1:09.07  2:21.55                                                      
 36 Hernandez, Juan C         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:23.08    2:21.72  
     1:07.20  2:21.72                                                      
 37 Ruszala, Christian M      15 UN-MA                2:19.65    2:21.84  
     1:06.70  2:21.84                                                      
 38 Zimmerman, Nate L         15 TOPS-MA              2:28.43    2:21.88  
     1:09.68  2:21.88                                                      
 39 Dolan, Nathaniel W        18 PAAC-MA              2:24.49    2:22.45  
     1:08.89  2:22.45                                                      
 40 Smith, Colton G           18 CYC-MA                    NT    2:23.43  
     1:06.64  2:23.43                                                      
 41 Cabonilas, Christopher C  15 UN-MA                2:21.83    2:23.91  
     1:07.68  2:23.91                                                      
 42 Johnson, Stephen E        18 UN-MA                2:16.31    2:24.80  
     1:07.94  2:24.80                                                      
 43 Cox, Jake H               16 STAC-NJ              2:31.43    2:25.13  
     1:10.47  2:25.13                                                      
 44 Holden, Marquis I         16 SERP-MA              2:33.53    2:25.19  
     1:10.13  2:25.19                                                      
 45 Young, Jake G             17 EMAC-MA              2:30.17    2:25.38  
     1:09.20  2:25.38                                                      
 46 Bokarev, Andrew           16 NRG-MA               2:24.44    2:25.66  
     1:09.23  2:25.66                                                      
 47 Stevens, Harison K        16 PAAC-MA              2:24.20    2:27.50  
     1:10.44  2:27.50                                                      
 48 Ward, Benjamin K          17 STAC-NJ              2:35.98    2:29.69  
     1:10.35  2:29.69                                                      
 49 Zawatski, Jared M         16 CYC-MA                    NT    2:40.70  
     1:14.96  2:40.70                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roerig, Skylar B          14 River Otters-MA      2:15.26    2:15.90   20  
     1:08.29  2:15.90                                                      
  2 Ritchey, Pepper M         14 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:19.54   17  
     1:08.10  2:19.54                                                      
  3 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        13 BYNS-MA              2:21.99    2:19.87   16  
     1:08.57  2:19.87                                                      
  4 Haupt, Lily K             14 EAAC-MA              2:20.56    2:20.36   15  
     1:07.79  2:20.36                                                      
  5 Goodling, Kaylin P        14 CBST-MA              2:26.29    2:22.23   14  
     1:09.17  2:22.23                                                      
  6 Kuo, Jessica Y            13 CBST-MA              2:27.34    2:22.57   13  
     1:09.52  2:22.57                                                      
  7 Kummerer, Katherine E     13 BYNS-MA              2:22.91    2:23.15   12  
     1:09.32  2:23.15                                                      
  8 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA              2:22.07    2:23.41   11  
     1:08.42  2:23.41                                                      
  9 King, Avery O             13 EMAC-MA              2:23.22    2:23.77    9  
     1:09.12  2:23.77                                                      
 10 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        13 PAAC-MA              2:28.01    2:24.69    7  
     1:10.78  2:24.69                                                      
 11 Yurconic, Sabrina J       13 PAAC-MA              2:30.90    2:25.82    6  
     1:12.85  2:25.82                                                      
 12 McKee, Gabby E            14 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:26.82    5  
     1:11.83  2:26.82                                                      
 13 Pappas, Alexa R           14 STAC-NJ              2:23.11    2:27.58    4  
     1:10.06  2:27.58                                                      
 14 Fleischaker, Leyna S      13 PAAC-MA              2:38.31    2:29.07    3  
     1:12.16  2:29.07                                                      
 15 Sasso, Nicole B           14 CBST-MA              2:31.04    2:29.94    2  
     1:10.34  2:29.94                                                      
 16 Clark, Julia M            14 BYNS-MA              2:33.92    2:30.16    1  
     1:12.55  2:30.16                                                      
 17 Markey, Madelyn E         13 PWAC-MA              2:40.64    2:30.63  
     1:11.51  2:30.63                                                      
 18 Hamilton, Grace A         14 CBST-MA                   NT    2:31.89  
     1:11.92  2:31.89                                                      
 19 Bokarev, Anna             13 NRG-MA               2:50.10    2:32.21  
     1:13.39  2:32.21                                                      
 20 Bubser, Kelci L           14 PAAC-MA              2:34.77    2:32.45  
     1:13.20  2:32.45                                                      
 21 Mahler, Emily N           14 UN-MA                2:38.16    2:32.56  
     1:13.35  2:32.56                                                      
 22 Fritz, Madison L          14 NPAC-MA              2:24.94    2:33.11  
     1:11.20  2:33.11                                                      
 23 Wong, Erika D             14 UN-MA                2:27.12    2:33.24  
     1:12.25  2:33.24                                                      
 24 Donatelli, Kelsey G       13 SOUD-MA              2:38.35    2:33.54  
     1:14.32  2:33.54                                                      
 25 McCouch, Sandra L         13 DCAA-MA              2:35.30    2:33.70  
     1:13.53  2:33.70                                                      
 26 Healey, Maddie            14 GSY-MA                    NT    2:33.89  
     1:14.32  2:33.89                                                      
 27 Suko, Anya F              13 CBST-MA                   NT    2:34.10  
     1:15.21  2:34.10                                                      
 28 Obara, Kendall G          14 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:34.11  
     1:16.59  2:34.11                                                      
 29 Cooney, Laura M           13 UPY-MA               2:34.13    2:34.23  
     1:15.54  2:34.23                                                      
 30 May, Georgia S            14 DYD-MA               2:37.91    2:35.39  
     1:14.45  2:35.39                                                      
 31 Gravuer, Kiersten M       14 NRG-MA               2:38.06    2:35.57  
     1:16.35  2:35.57                                                      
 32 Zakarevicz, Kaily M       13 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:35.79  
     1:16.64  2:35.79                                                      
 33 Stark, Heather E          13 CBST-MA                   NT    2:35.82  
     1:17.57  2:35.82                                                      
 34 Walls, Jillian Y          13 PAAC-MA              2:36.99    2:36.01  
     1:17.13  2:36.01                                                      
 35 O'Neill, Emmie C          13 RAD-MA               2:41.73    2:36.28  
     1:12.80  2:36.28                                                      
 36 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC-MA              2:48.00    2:37.55  
     1:15.65  2:37.55                                                      
 37 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              2:36.76    2:39.58  
     1:16.57  2:39.58                                                      
 38 Suc, Alexandra H          13 UDAC-MA              2:36.19    2:39.68  
     1:15.15  2:39.68                                                      
 39 Walls, Lauren R           13 PAAC-MA              2:34.32    2:40.31  
     1:16.14  2:40.31                                                      
 40 Hendrickson, Ava E        13 EAAC-MA              2:44.29    2:40.67  
     1:18.02  2:40.67                                                      
 41 Fernandes, Teresa R       14 LMOR-MA              2:39.85    2:40.92  
     1:16.56  2:40.92                                                      
 42 McKelvy, Caitlyn P        14 UPY-MA               2:46.21    2:41.58  
     1:17.88  2:41.58                                                      
 43 Dolan, Rachel M           13 PAAC-MA              2:53.39    2:42.11  
     1:19.42  2:42.11                                                      
 44 Acker, Lilly E            13 CBST-MA                   NT    2:42.13  
     1:17.62  2:42.13                                                      
 45 Michaels, Kendall L       14 STAC-NJ              2:54.69    2:42.16  
     1:16.71  2:42.16                                                      
 46 Heater, Kayman P          14 UPY-MA               2:36.99    2:42.32  
     1:19.13  2:42.32                                                      
 47 Hercher, Suzy N           14 DCAA-MA              2:40.22    2:42.78  
     1:16.53  2:42.78                                                      
 48 Francisco, Emily P        13 UPY-MA               2:50.36    2:43.68  
     1:14.84  2:43.68                                                      
 49 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC-MA               2:47.80    2:43.76  
     1:20.03  2:43.76                                                      
 50 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA              2:33.76    2:45.52  
     1:15.88  2:45.52                                                      
 51 Capaldi, Alayna C         14 SOUD-MA                   NT    2:45.86  
 52 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC-MA              3:02.78    2:46.30  
     1:22.01  2:46.30                                                      
 53 Delaney, Zoey F           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:52.42    2:46.60  
     1:20.68  2:46.60                                                      
 54 Magditch, McKenna E       14 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:48.62  
     1:18.40  2:48.62                                                      
 55 Hartzel, Kayla A          14 UN-MA                     NT    2:48.98  
     1:19.82  2:48.98                                                      
 56 Williams, Markayleh       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:08.00    2:49.72  
     1:23.04  2:49.72                                                      
 57 Bristow, Sami R           13 NRG-MA                    NT    2:52.69  
     1:24.78  2:52.69                                                      
 58 Laslo, Kiera C            13 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:53.84  
     1:25.83  2:53.84                                                      
 59 LaTorres, Jena A          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:56.88  
     1:23.45  2:56.88                                                      
 60 Dunn, Emily               13 GSY-MA               2:58.62    2:57.71  
     1:23.36  2:57.71                                                      
 61 Hommas, Anna M            13 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:13.94  
     1:31.81  3:13.94                                                      
 62 VanBuskirk, Ash A         13 UN-MA                     NT    3:14.61  
     1:33.85  3:14.61                                                      
 63 Bryson, Morgan S          14 SERP-MA              3:16.54    3:15.09  
     1:32.68  3:15.09                                                      
 64 Chevere, Evie C           14 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:31.97  
 -- Williams, Nevaeh J        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:36.33         DQ  
     1:12.47       DQ                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soares, Nick C            14 EMAC-MA              2:04.97    2:10.28   20  
     1:05.55  2:10.28                                                      
  2 Ramalho, Luke A           14 LMOR-MA              2:16.01    2:13.00   17  
     1:04.59  2:13.00                                                      
  3 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              2:16.56    2:13.03   16  
     1:04.46  2:13.03                                                      
  4 VanOrden, Zaidian B       14 UN-MA                2:11.96    2:14.12   15  
     1:05.71  2:14.12                                                      
  5 Spector, Seth B           13 CBST-MA              2:37.68    2:16.23   14  
     1:05.99  2:16.23                                                      
  6 Smith, Hunter J           14 UPY-MA               2:21.47    2:17.78   13  
     1:03.31  2:17.78                                                      
  7 Haupt, Henry D            13 EAAC-MA              2:21.94    2:17.84   12  
     1:08.91  2:17.84                                                      
  8 Avila, Jovannie J         13 PAAC-MA              2:21.55    2:18.51   11  
     1:07.09  2:18.51                                                      
  9 Mui, Tyler S              14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:23.94    2:18.78    9  
     1:07.39  2:18.78                                                      
 10 Ehret, Andrew T           13 LVA-MA               2:19.43    2:19.33    6.5
     1:07.88  2:19.33                                                      
 10 Carter, Nicholas R        13 PAAC-MA              2:19.60    2:19.33    6.5
     1:06.75  2:19.33                                                      
 12 Camden, Eric S            13 PAAC-MA              2:16.19    2:19.76    5  
     1:07.07  2:19.76                                                      
 13 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA              2:22.70    2:19.89    4  
     1:07.02  2:19.89                                                      
 14 Vivian, Noah I            14 TOPS-MA              2:34.31    2:20.95    3  
     1:07.77  2:20.95                                                      
 15 Stewart, Marcel A         14 EAAC-MA              2:20.55    2:20.96    2  
     1:07.09  2:20.96                                                      
 16 Faikish, Ryan A           14 NPAC-MA              2:25.94    2:21.38    1  
     1:07.56  2:21.38                                                      
 17 Devaney, John A           14 CBST-MA              3:05.57    2:24.05  
     1:08.17  2:24.05                                                      
 18 Poon, Chris S             13 CBST-MA              2:29.71    2:24.28  
     1:11.38  2:24.28                                                      
 19 Nagel, Luke               14 RAD-MA                    NT    2:26.67  
     1:09.92  2:26.67                                                      
 20 McCallion, Max R          14 CBST-MA              2:32.07    2:26.90  
     1:08.35  2:26.90                                                      
 21 Maloney, Ethan D          13 STAC-NJ              2:44.36    2:27.33  
     1:09.46  2:27.33                                                      
 22 King, Dean R              14 CBST-MA                   NT    2:27.35  
     1:10.83  2:27.35                                                      
 23 Klein, Scott A            13 NPAC-MA              2:46.43    2:27.37  
     1:11.36  2:27.37                                                      
 24 Ruszala, Hayden C         13 UN-MA                2:31.01    2:27.80  
     1:10.45  2:27.80                                                      
 25 Kulick, Cody J            13 CBST-MA              2:23.42    2:27.86  
     1:07.33  2:27.86                                                      
 26 Magditch, Alex R          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:27.89  
     1:10.77  2:27.89                                                      
 27 Oliver, Justin A          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:33.48    2:29.16  
     1:12.80  2:29.16                                                      
 28 Ram, Abi V                14 STAC-NJ              2:35.13    2:29.33  
     1:10.85  2:29.33                                                      
 29 He, Kevin J               14 CBST-MA              2:39.24    2:30.75  
     1:13.02  2:30.75                                                      
 30 Pocius, Dominick M        13 UPY-MA               2:50.52    2:31.68  
     1:14.33  2:31.68                                                      
 31 Finn, Gabriel E           13 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:34.68  
     1:15.67  2:34.68                                                      
 32 Kovalenko, Kevin L        14 UPY-MA               2:37.69    2:34.90  
     1:15.26  2:34.90                                                      
 33 Szymanski, Mike J         13 UPY-MA               2:34.85    2:35.57  
     1:15.52  2:35.57                                                      
 34 Smith, Adam G             14 UN-MA                2:52.18    2:35.75  
     1:15.56  2:35.75                                                      
 35 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  13 SERP-MA                   NT    2:36.35  
     1:14.31  2:36.35                                                      
 36 Acker, Andrew J           13 CBST-MA                   NT    2:36.88  
     1:15.54  2:36.88                                                      
 37 Farina JR, RJ R           13 PAAC-MA              2:49.83    2:36.91  
     1:15.53  2:36.91                                                      
 38 Tubinas, Tommy J          13 CBFY-MA              2:45.42    2:37.64  
     1:14.55  2:37.64                                                      
 39 Hou, Matthew L            14 STAC-NJ              3:12.84    2:38.99  
     1:14.77  2:38.99                                                      
 40 Bashir, Ameer D           13 ROCS-MA              2:38.09    2:39.80  
     1:14.51  2:39.80                                                      
 41 Xiong, Jason              14 STAC-NJ              2:46.23    2:40.25  
     1:15.47  2:40.25                                                      
 42 Zaffiro, Nicholas M       13 PAAC-MA              3:06.77    2:40.96  
     1:19.13  2:40.96                                                      
 43 Puri, Jai K               13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:41.59  
     1:17.90  2:41.59                                                      
 44 Oswald, Connor A          14 BLUE-MA              2:57.13    2:42.76  
     1:19.94  2:42.76                                                      
 45 Stone, Jake B             13 STAC-NJ              2:47.97    2:44.40  
     1:21.44  2:44.40                                                      
 46 Prashad, Nabhay           14 STAC-NJ                   NT    2:44.44  
     1:18.78  2:44.44                                                      
 47 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP-MA                   NT    2:44.76  
     1:19.13  2:44.76                                                      
 48 Kovan, Henry E            13 EAAC-MA              2:45.14    2:48.85  
     1:22.50  2:48.85                                                      
 49 Gronwald, Robby T         14 STAC-NJ                   NT    2:52.25  
     1:24.53  2:52.25                                                      
 50 Tyagi, Shiven             14 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:07.62  
     1:24.14  3:07.62                                                      
 51 Basin, Daniel A           13 CBST-MA                   NT    3:18.92  
 -- Lyman, Sean P             14 TOPS-MA              2:29.74         DQ  
     1:08.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Park, Ryan                13 LMOR-MA              2:29.44         DQ  
     1:11.40       DQ                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      17 PAAC-MA              1:22.20    1:22.21   20  
  2 Hull, Lauren R            16 BLUE-MA              1:21.54    1:24.20   17  
  3 Champagne, Katie E        16 PAAC-MA              1:26.46    1:24.90   16  
  4 Crew, Lilia A             15 TOPS-MA              1:27.51    1:25.59   15  
  5 Drabick, Emily K          16 TOPS-MA              1:27.75    1:26.81   14  
  6 Federici, Madi R          16 River Otters-MA      1:31.36    1:27.58   13  
  7 Hazell, Elsley A          15 BSC-MA               1:30.45    1:27.85   12  
  8 Heimes, Kaylee E          16 UPY-MA                    NT    1:28.03   11  
  9 Ratigan, Campbell M       18 RAD-MA                    NT    1:28.99    9  
 10 Draves, Teresa J          16 TOPS-MA              1:31.59    1:29.20    7  
 11 Yang, Ashley H            16 STAC-NJ              1:23.21    1:29.34    6  
 12 Heilenman, Abby L         16 EMAC-MA              1:24.14    1:30.10    5  
 13 Campbell, Kara            15 GSY-MA               1:29.00    1:30.72    4  
 14 Kearns, Abigail E         15 CBST-MA              1:27.73    1:31.36    3  
 15 Feiertag, Greta A         15 UN-MA                1:33.17    1:31.56    2  
 16 McBride, Coral A          15 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:31.64    1  
 17 Delaney, The Big Show J   15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:36.03    1:37.36  
 18 Loeffler, Madison T       15 NPAC-MA              1:46.43    1:39.16  
 19 Smith, Corinne M          17 UN-MA                     NT    1:39.28  
 20 Agosto, Erin A            15 STAC-NJ              1:38.88    1:39.95  
 21 Schmoll, Ashley I         15 TOPS-MA              1:53.06    1:40.54  
 22 Luckey, Azaria S          15 SERP-MA              1:46.34    1:40.97  
 23 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru H     15 SERP-MA                   NT    1:41.12  
 24 Grofe, Abbe C             16 TOPS-MA              1:36.55    1:41.14  
 25 Mackowski, Jessica        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:38.46    1:42.65  
 26 Dunphy, Erin M            15 UPY-MA               1:42.19    1:42.75  
 27 Machuca, Laura M          17 DCAA-MA              1:52.12    1:46.03  
 28 Balasubramanian, Uma      15 STAC-NJ              1:47.96    1:50.91  
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Usbeck, Eric              21 GSY-MA               1:02.00    1:07.72   20  
  2 Paules, Carter B          20 PAAC-MA              1:06.95    1:11.53   17  
  3 Reihman, Mahlon C         17 PAAC-MA              1:15.48    1:14.37   16  
  4 Wolbert, Zack F           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:11.13    1:15.39   15  
  5 Bova, Evan G              16 EMAC-MA              1:18.91    1:16.44   14  
  6 Delans, Wyatt C           18 PAAC-MA              1:13.42    1:17.00   13  
  7 Kovalenko, Kyle J         15 UPY-MA               1:12.32    1:17.25   12  
  8 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC-MA              1:15.57    1:17.38   11  
  9 McAllister, Patrick L     17 PAAC-MA              1:25.88    1:18.00    9  
 10 Zhang, James              15 PAAC-MA              1:22.73    1:18.69    7  
 11 Cerbone, William Z        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.80    1:19.17    6  
 12 Krader, Storm S           16 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:20.18    5  
 13 Tye, Oliver J             15 BYNS-MA              1:22.26    1:22.64    4  
 14 Herring, Ethan R          15 DYD-MA                    NT    1:22.74    3  
 15 Dolan, Nathaniel W        18 PAAC-MA              1:25.75    1:23.39    2  
 16 Cox, Jake H               16 STAC-NJ              1:22.43    1:23.61    1  
 17 Bonge, Daniel J           17 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:24.14  
 18 Morris, Justin T          15 BYNS-MA              1:24.15    1:24.35  
 19 Avila, Jose A             19 PAAC-MA              1:23.05    1:25.02  
 20 Klein, Will J             15 NPAC-MA              1:22.94    1:25.31  
 21 Lenahan, Connor D         16 CBST-MA              1:28.70    1:25.42  
 22 Gonzalez, Benjamin D      16 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:25.67  
 23 Ward, Benjamin K          17 STAC-NJ              1:26.85    1:26.02  
 24 Deemer, Adam R            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:26.41  
 25 Young, Jake G             17 EMAC-MA              1:33.09    1:28.88  
 26 Surette, Kevin P          15 STAC-NJ              1:28.38    1:29.62  
 27 Hubbard, Max              16 UDAC-MA              1:25.40    1:29.79  
 28 Bokarev, Andrew           16 NRG-MA               1:35.79    1:33.11  
 29 May-Pohlman, Jean-Luc P   18 DYD-MA                    NT    1:33.91  
 30 Holden, Marquis I         16 SERP-MA              1:35.27    1:33.98  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Jessica Y            13 CBST-MA              1:21.40    1:20.15   20  
  2 Stark, Ilene R            13 CBST-MA              1:23.84    1:24.01   17  
  3 Fritz, Madison L          14 NPAC-MA              1:20.50    1:25.08   16  
  4 McKenna, Paige S          14 PAAC-MA              1:20.70    1:26.31   15  
  5 Hiestand, Ellie J         13 SOUD-MA              1:29.52    1:26.44   14  
  6 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        13 PAAC-MA              1:20.64    1:26.77   13  
  7 Persaud, Hannah           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.71    1:27.64   12  
  8 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA              1:23.55    1:27.88   11  
  9 Szerencsits, Olivia S     13 PAAC-MA              1:30.82    1:28.42    8  
  9 Obara, Kendall G          14 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:28.42    8  
 11 Goodman, Anna             14 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:28.56    6  
 12 Stewart, Danielle R       14 DYD-MA                    NT    1:28.79    5  
 13 Fleischaker, Leyna S      13 PAAC-MA              1:29.82    1:29.04    4  
 14 Pappas, Alexa R           14 STAC-NJ              1:22.56    1:29.06    3  
 15 Pike, Kayla M             13 SOUD-MA              1:29.74    1:29.40    2  
 16 Michaels, Kendall L       14 STAC-NJ              1:26.92    1:29.51    1  
 17 Jucewicz, Brianna L       13 CBST-MA              1:33.75    1:30.12  
 18 Machuca, Melanie D        14 DCAA-MA              1:32.15    1:30.74  
 19 McCouch, Sandra L         13 DCAA-MA              1:32.17    1:31.15  
 20 Acker, Lilly E            13 CBST-MA                   NT    1:31.70  
 21 Quinones, Kaya F          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:35.14    1:31.73  
 22 Thamm, Charlotte P        14 NPAC-MA              1:30.18    1:31.74  
 23 Haupt, Lily K             14 EAAC-MA              1:31.63    1:31.82  
 24 Laslo, Kiera C            13 BLUE-MA              1:38.34    1:31.85  
 25 Capaldi, Alayna C         14 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:32.59  
 26 Martin, Darragh K         13 TOPS-MA              1:41.49    1:32.63  
 27 Koerper, Elizabeth R      14 NPAC-MA              1:31.89    1:33.06  
 28 Hendrickson, Ava E        13 EAAC-MA              1:32.07    1:33.79  
 29 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        13 BYNS-MA              1:37.75    1:34.03  
 30 Zakarevicz, Kaily M       13 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:34.16  
 31 Svetz, Claire V           14 PAAC-MA              1:37.09    1:34.37  
 32 Coyne, Olivia A           14 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:34.66  
 33 Burke, Bryana N           13 CBST-MA                   NT    1:35.49  
 34 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC-MA               1:42.80    1:35.52  
 35 Magditch, McKenna E       14 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:35.65  
 36 Gravuer, Kiersten M       14 NRG-MA               1:38.65    1:35.90  
 37 Bokarev, Anna             13 NRG-MA               1:44.80    1:36.10  
 38 McCallion, Eve R          13 CBST-MA              1:40.76    1:36.22  
 39 Stark, Heather E          13 CBST-MA              1:40.60    1:36.40  
 40 Machuca, Emily S          14 DCAA-MA              1:32.36    1:37.72  
 41 Tith, Rachanee K          13 BYNS-MA              1:36.73    1:37.79  
 42 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              1:46.47    1:38.69  
 43 Okongwu, Amara R          14 SERP-MA                   NT    1:39.61  
 44 Walls, Lauren R           13 PAAC-MA              1:37.39    1:40.55  
 45 Markey, Madelyn E         13 PWAC-MA              1:46.77    1:40.83  
 46 Williams, Markayleh       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:48.28    1:41.53  
 47 Clark, Julia M            14 BYNS-MA              1:41.79    1:42.28  
 48 Hercher, Suzy N           14 DCAA-MA              1:47.09    1:42.48  
 49 Kreiter, Kirsten          14 GSY-MA               1:42.78    1:42.66  
 50 Suc, Alexandra H          13 UDAC-MA              1:43.97    1:43.62  
 51 Stoudt, Nicole K          13 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:44.50  
 52 Delaney, Zoey F           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:42.57    1:44.64  
 53 LaTorres, Jena A          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:45.60  
 54 Hang, Mia L               13 UPY-MA               1:44.08    1:47.73  
 55 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC-MA              1:48.82    1:50.60  
 56 Bryson, Morgan S          14 SERP-MA              1:59.84    1:54.69  
 57 Hartzel, Kayla A          14 UN-MA                     NT    1:55.72  
 58 Bristow, Sami R           13 NRG-MA                    NT    1:57.97  
 59 Bower, Skyler             13 UN-MA                     NT    2:01.00  
 60 Chevere, Evie C           14 STAC-NJ              2:07.43    2:03.40  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Joseph S            14 CBST-MA              1:15.05    1:12.41   20  
  2 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA              1:23.98    1:14.93   17  
  3 Mui, Tyler S              14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:22.32    1:18.38   16  
  4 Ferker, Noah Z            13 LMOR-MA              1:22.44    1:18.65   15  
  5 Greer, Matthew J          14 PAAC-MA              1:18.73    1:18.93   14  
  6 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA               1:46.08    1:20.03   13  
  7 Armbruster, Andy J        14 PAAC-MA              1:26.30    1:20.33   12  
  8 Park, Ryan                13 LMOR-MA              1:27.63    1:21.17   11  
  9 He, Kevin J               14 CBST-MA              1:24.18    1:21.32    9  
 10 Carter, Nicholas R        13 PAAC-MA              1:29.69    1:21.52    7  
 11 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA              1:24.42    1:22.49    6  
 12 McCallion, Max R          14 CBST-MA              1:26.24    1:23.00    5  
 13 Kovalenko, Kevin L        14 UPY-MA               1:21.97    1:23.22    4  
 14 Stoudt, Conner M          13 TOPS-MA              1:38.73    1:24.22    3  
 15 Vivian, Noah I            14 TOPS-MA              1:25.79    1:24.51    2  
 16 Farina JR, RJ R           13 PAAC-MA              1:22.60    1:24.67    1  
 17 Harris, Nathan J          14 PAAC-MA              1:48.75    1:24.72  
 18 Maloney, Ethan D          13 STAC-NJ              1:28.11    1:24.90  
 19 McGuire, Sean D           13 PAAC-MA              1:35.78    1:25.38  
 20 Haupt, Henry D            13 EAAC-MA              1:24.33    1:25.39  
 21 Oswald, Connor A          14 BLUE-MA              1:33.34    1:26.65  
 22 Askew, Thomas I           13 STAC-NJ              1:27.94    1:26.75  
 23 Hou, Matthew L            14 STAC-NJ              1:26.51    1:27.14  
 24 King, Dean R              14 CBST-MA                   NT    1:27.25  
 25 VanNatter, Nathan W       14 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:27.41  
 26 Connell, Danny P          14 LVA-MA               1:28.80    1:28.25  
 27 Oliver, Justin A          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.46    1:28.87  
 27 Fahrney, John J           13 PAAC-MA              1:30.91    1:28.87  
 29 Devaney, John A           14 CBST-MA              1:53.26    1:29.42  
 30 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              1:29.96    1:29.83  
 31 Finn, Gabriel E           13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:32.38  
 32 Prashad, Nabhay           14 STAC-NJ              1:35.70    1:32.79  
 33 Poon, Chris S             13 CBST-MA                   NT    1:33.35  
 34 Zaffiro, Nicholas M       13 PAAC-MA              1:41.77    1:34.21  
 35 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  13 SERP-MA                   NT    1:34.58  
 36 Kulick, Cody J            13 CBST-MA              1:26.47    1:34.74  
 37 Faikish, Ryan A           14 NPAC-MA              1:47.44    1:35.10  
 38 Tyagi, Shiven             14 STAC-NJ              1:34.60    1:35.97  
 39 Acker, Andrew J           13 CBST-MA                   NT    1:37.38  
 40 Klein, Scott A            13 NPAC-MA              1:47.98    1:38.52  
 41 Williams, Mark I          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:37.46    1:38.85  
 42 Kovan, Henry E            13 EAAC-MA              1:33.27    1:39.50  
 43 Smith, Adam G             14 UN-MA                     NT    1:40.57  
 44 Miller, Isaac M           13 UPY-MA                    NT    1:41.44  
 45 Bashir, Ameer D           13 ROCS-MA              1:37.66    1:44.48  
 46 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP-MA                   NT    1:45.08  
 47 Smith, Hunter J           14 UPY-MA               2:09.31    1:49.88  
 48 Tubinas, Tommy J          13 CBFY-MA              1:40.52    1:50.70  
 49 Stone, Jake B             13 STAC-NJ              1:54.74    1:55.09  
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Ally                 16 PAAC-MA              2:31.72    2:32.06   20  
     1:12.01  2:32.06                                                      
  2 Woomer, Rachel L          16 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:38.10   17  
     1:14.49  2:38.10                                                      
  3 Delaney, The Big Show J   15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:42.06    2:46.84   16  
     1:21.28  2:46.84                                                      
  4 Setar, Stephanie M        17 PAAC-MA              2:43.97    2:48.34   15  
     1:17.19  2:48.34                                                      
  5 Green, Maddie S           15 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:52.13   14  
     1:22.56  2:52.13                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahler, Adam P            16 UN-MA                2:12.25    2:12.36   20  
     1:03.14  2:12.36                                                      
  2 Berlitz, Danny J          16 PAAC-MA              2:11.93    2:14.61   17  
     1:04.19  2:14.61                                                      
  3 Wolbert, Zack F           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:07.99    2:19.67   16  
     1:05.31  2:19.67                                                      
  4 Carr, Ethan H             18 EMAC-MA              2:16.13    2:21.06   15  
     1:06.04  2:21.06                                                      
  5 Yaglenski, TJ J           16 UDAC-MA              2:15.69    2:22.13   14  
     1:07.76  2:22.13                                                      
  6 Shirk, Roanoke R          15 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:30.01   13  
     1:11.78  2:30.01                                                      
  7 Herring, Ethan R          15 DYD-MA               2:27.38    2:31.13   12  
     1:09.82  2:31.13                                                      
  8 Brown, Zachary S          15 STAC-NJ              2:32.04    2:34.49   11  
     1:14.24  2:34.49                                                      
  9 Jamieson, Noah L          17 NPAC-MA              2:59.78    2:35.06    9  
     1:09.31  2:35.06                                                      
 10 Fluegel, Logan J          18 CYC-MA               2:33.66    2:37.07    7  
     1:17.77  2:37.07                                                      
 11 Miller, Owen C            15 UPY-MA               2:56.30    2:38.06    6  
     1:10.93  2:38.06                                                      
 12 Oliver, Kevin S           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:40.16    2:39.11    5  
     1:16.63  2:39.11                                                      
 13 Johnston, Ian A           17 PAAC-MA              2:29.19    2:40.87    4  
 14 Kowalski, Max M           17 CYC-MA               2:48.13    2:45.87    3  
     1:12.08  2:45.87                                                      
 15 Cabonilas, Christopher C  15 UN-MA                     NT    3:07.48    2  
     1:13.70  3:07.48                                                      
 -- Mendieta, Diego           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:11.97  
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Gabby E            14 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:38.42   20  
     1:15.29  2:38.42                                                      
  2 Mikalic, Maggie           14 UDAC-MA                   NT    2:42.38   17  
     1:15.26  2:42.38                                                      
  3 Ritchey, Pepper M         14 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:42.55   16  
     1:18.51  2:42.55                                                      
  4 Szerencsits, Olivia S     13 PAAC-MA              2:49.21    2:46.56   15  
     1:20.76  2:46.56                                                      
  5 McKenna, Paige S          14 PAAC-MA              3:04.85    2:49.32   14  
     1:17.24  2:49.32                                                      
  6 Thamm, Charlotte P        14 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:49.96   13  
     1:19.64  2:49.96                                                      
  7 Yurconic, Sabrina J       13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:51.79   12  
     1:20.08  2:51.79                                                      
  8 Dolan, Rachel M           13 PAAC-MA              3:03.18    2:57.52   11  
     1:23.40  2:57.52                                                      
  9 Wong, Erika D             14 UN-MA                2:56.38    3:07.68    9  
     1:23.67  3:07.68                                                      
 10 Williams, Nevaeh J        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:12.06    3:19.52    7  
     1:31.71  3:19.52                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Nick M             14 NPAC-MA              2:42.05    2:29.71   20  
     1:11.55  2:29.71                                                      
  2 Ramalho, Luke A           14 LMOR-MA              2:53.87    2:31.30   17  
     1:14.58  2:31.30                                                      
  3 VanOrden, Zaidian B       14 UN-MA                2:24.68    2:31.71   16  
     1:11.26  2:31.71                                                      
  4 Krystkiewicz, Thomas M    14 CBST-MA                   NT    2:38.45   15  
     1:13.83  2:38.45                                                      
  5 Hong, Joseph S            14 CBST-MA                   NT    2:38.55   14  
     1:14.33  2:38.55                                                      
  6 Ferker, Noah Z            13 LMOR-MA              2:48.88    2:38.75   13  
     1:14.00  2:38.75                                                      
  7 Lyman, Sean P             14 TOPS-MA              2:42.31    2:39.68   12  
     1:13.57  2:39.68                                                      
  8 Askew, Thomas I           13 STAC-NJ              3:01.45    2:44.48   11  
     1:17.32  2:44.48                                                      
  9 Connell, Danny P          14 LVA-MA               2:42.91    2:44.50    9  
     1:16.45  2:44.50                                                      
 10 Camden, Eric S            13 PAAC-MA              2:52.01    2:49.68    7  
     1:17.92  2:49.68                                                      
 11 Haupt, Henry D            13 EAAC-MA              2:45.01    2:50.73    6  
     1:22.30  2:50.73                                                      
 12 Nagel, Luke               14 RAD-MA                    NT    2:59.25    5  
     1:23.57  2:59.25                                                      
 13 Ruszala, Hayden C         13 UN-MA                     NT    3:04.54    4  
     1:23.39  3:04.54                                                      
 14 Avila, Jovannie J         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:08.67    3  
     1:25.06  3:08.67                                                      
 -- Stewart, Marcel A         14 EAAC-MA              2:42.09         DQ  
     1:15.21       DQ                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresa, Noel J             15 UPY-MA                 28.08      28.72   20  
  2 Bobeck, Sarah G           16 PAAC-MA                28.04      28.99   17  
  3 Strunk, Skye R            15 BYNS-MA                29.39      29.18   16  
  4 Heimes, Kaylee E          16 UPY-MA                 28.05      29.29   15  
  5 Champagne, Katie E        16 PAAC-MA                29.10      29.50   14  
  6 Megill, Cara E            17 BYNS-MA                28.01      29.95   13  
  7 McCarthy, Julia N         18 PAAC-MA                28.64      30.06   12  
  8 Drabick, Emily K          16 TOPS-MA                31.66      30.21   11  
  9 Richter, Emily E          17 PAAC-MA                29.57      30.25    9  
 10 Spirk, Jill S             18 PAAC-MA                28.65      30.56    7  
 11 Feiertag, Greta A         15 UN-MA                  31.37      30.63    5.5
 11 Campbell, Kara            15 GSY-MA                 29.09      30.63    5.5
 13 Draves, Teresa J          16 TOPS-MA                31.05      30.82    4  
 14 King, Reilly A            16 EMAC-MA                29.61      30.89    3  
 15 Donham, Emily C           17 PAAC-MA                30.22      31.04    2  
 16 Ellis, Rileigh A          18 PAAC-MA                29.17      31.19    1  
 17 Linsky, Marisa K          17 PAAC-MA                31.45      31.26  
 18 Luckey, Azaria S          15 SERP-MA                32.17      31.35  
 19 Yang, Ashley H            16 STAC-NJ                30.45      31.48  
 20 Hazell, Elsley A          15 BSC-MA                 30.47      31.55  
 21 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru H     15 SERP-MA                   NT      31.59  
 22 Farina, Gianna M          15 PAAC-MA                29.93      31.64  
 23 Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP-MA                32.10      31.76  
 24 Kleber, Lydia L           15 STAC-NJ                31.34      31.78  
 25 Crew, Lilia A             15 TOPS-MA                31.71      31.79  
 26 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      17 PAAC-MA                31.28      31.84  
 27 Smith, Corinne M          17 UN-MA                  31.10      31.89  
 28 Schmoll, Ashley I         15 TOPS-MA                   NT      31.98  
 29 Donovan, Katie R          16 TOPS-MA                32.54      32.07  
 30 Kearns, Abigail E         15 CBST-MA                32.05      32.20  
 31 Keeny, Alex P             17 PAAC-MA                29.68      32.22  
 32 Grofe, Abbe C             16 TOPS-MA                30.71      32.32  
 33 Loeffler, Madison T       15 NPAC-MA                33.69      32.53  
 34 Poveromo, Savannah L      15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.21      32.56  
 35 Morace, Alexis J          18 LMOR-MA                   NT      33.01  
 36 McCall, Corinne C         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.94      33.03  
 37 Federici, Madi R          16 River Otters-MA        33.34      33.32  
 38 Ratigan, Campbell M       18 RAD-MA                    NT      33.58  
 39 McBride, Coral A          15 BLUE-MA                   NT      33.64  
 40 Fitzsimmons, Cathryn A    15 PAAC-MA                   NT      33.90  
 41 Nelson, Caroline A        15 EMAC-MA                32.72      33.97  
 42 Machuca, Laura M          17 DCAA-MA                36.27      34.27  
 43 Dunphy, Erin M            15 UPY-MA                 34.99      34.71  
 44 Brower, Glin T            16 STAC-NJ                34.28      34.77  
 45 Woods, Megan L            15 UPY-MA                 35.58      35.36  
 46 Mackowski, Jessica        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.67      36.19  
 47 Gerber, Lauren B          17 PAAC-MA                36.12      37.22  
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castano, Gabe             19 PAAC-MA                24.41      24.90   20  
  2 Zawatski, Eddy J          20 CYC-MA                 23.65      25.21   17  
  3 McAllister, Patrick L     17 PAAC-MA                24.92      26.14   16  
  4 Berlitz, Danny J          16 PAAC-MA                27.37      26.20   15  
  5 Miller, Owen C            15 UPY-MA                 26.26      26.23   14  
  6 Fluegel, Logan J          18 CYC-MA                 25.88      26.33   13  
  7 Zawatski, Josh A          17 CYC-MA                 25.22      26.38   12  
  8 Holt, Logan R             16 PAAC-MA                28.13      26.48   11  
  9 Shirk, Roanoke R          15 BYNS-MA                26.56      26.68    9  
 10 Krader, Storm S           16 UDAC-MA                26.59      26.96    7  
 11 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 TOPS-MA                27.03      26.97    6  
 12 Paules, Carter B          20 PAAC-MA                27.16      27.03    5  
 13 Johnson, Stephen E        18 UN-MA                  26.76      27.04    4  
 14 Yaglenski, TJ J           16 UDAC-MA                26.40      27.10    3  
 15 Rishel, Phil S            17 PAAC-MA                26.47      27.15    2  
 16 Mahler, Adam P            16 UN-MA                  27.50      27.16    1  
 17 Reihman, Mahlon C         17 PAAC-MA                24.28      27.20  
 18 Ruszala, Christian M      15 UN-MA                  28.25      27.44  
 19 Zhang, James              15 PAAC-MA                29.32      27.48  
 20 Kerr, Kyle T              15 PAAC-MA                   NT      27.54  
 21 Bonge, Daniel J           17 PAAC-MA                27.16      27.55  
 22 Madigan, Tommy R          17 PAAC-MA                27.14      27.57  
 23 Crew, Simon F             17 TOPS-MA                   NT      27.63  
 24 Brown, Zachary S          15 STAC-NJ                27.98      27.80  
 25 Rai, Dyaus N              15 RAD-MA                 28.97      27.85  
 26 Mendieta, Diego           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     27.84      27.93  
 27 Lenahan, Connor D         16 CBST-MA                29.05      27.94  
 28 Nesbitt, Blake D          15 BLUE-MA                   NT      27.97  
 29 Kerr, Ryan G              15 PAAC-MA                27.86      28.16  
 30 Avila, Jose A             19 PAAC-MA                27.26      28.28  
 31 Wolbert, Zack F           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     25.08      28.29  
 32 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC-MA                28.04      28.32  
 32 Khafagy, Ziyad E          16 PAAC-MA                   NT      28.32  
 34 Zimmerman, Nate L         15 TOPS-MA                29.79      28.45  
 35 Wiener, Ben L             18 EMAC-MA                28.71      28.56  
 36 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  17 PAAC-MA                29.50      28.60  
 37 Bova, Evan G              16 EMAC-MA                28.72      28.71  
 38 Zelinski, Joshua A        17 UN-MA                  27.44      28.90  
 39 Johnston, Ian A           17 PAAC-MA                28.66      29.03  
 40 Delans, Wyatt C           18 PAAC-MA                28.31      29.05  
 41 Holden, Marquis I         16 SERP-MA                29.56      29.25  
 41 Kovalenko, Kyle J         15 UPY-MA                 28.10      29.25  
 43 Hernandez, Juan C         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     28.34      29.32  
 44 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       15 EMAC-MA                29.83      29.35  
 45 McCall, Conor P           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     27.17      29.42  
 46 Young, Jake G             17 EMAC-MA                31.56      29.57  
 47 Dolan, Nathaniel W        18 PAAC-MA                30.17      29.73  
 48 Gonzalez, Benjamin D      16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.11      29.83  
 49 Stevens, Harison K        16 PAAC-MA                30.22      30.00  
 50 Hubbard, Max              16 UDAC-MA                29.06      30.04  
 51 Ward, Benjamin K          17 STAC-NJ                30.97      30.41  
 52 Zawatski, Jared M         16 CYC-MA                    NT      31.52  
 53 May-Pohlman, Jean-Luc P   18 DYD-MA                    NT      31.62  
 -- Bokarev, Andrew           16 NRG-MA                 27.82         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roerig, Skylar B          14 River Otters-MA        28.88      28.62   20  
  2 Goodling, Kaylin P        14 CBST-MA                29.72      29.63   17  
  3 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        13 BYNS-MA                31.12      29.67   16  
  4 Fritz, Madison L          14 NPAC-MA                30.80      29.86   15  
  5 Stewart, Danielle R       14 DYD-MA                 30.93      29.94   14  
  6 Ritchey, Pepper M         14 PAAC-MA                30.62      30.06   13  
  7 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA                30.42      30.16   12  
  8 Hamilton, Grace A         14 CBST-MA                   NT      30.32   11  
  9 McKenna, Paige S          14 PAAC-MA                29.41      30.34    9  
 10 Stark, Ilene R            13 CBST-MA                32.48      30.36    7  
 11 Haupt, Lily K             14 EAAC-MA                30.42      30.53    6  
 12 Sasso, Nicole B           14 CBST-MA                30.63      30.56    5  
 13 King, Avery O             13 EMAC-MA                30.64      30.58    4  
 14 Pappas, Alexa R           14 STAC-NJ                28.85      30.69    3  
 15 Markey, Madelyn E         13 PWAC-MA                31.18      30.76    2  
 16 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC-MA                 31.37      30.87    1  
 17 Kummerer, Katherine E     13 BYNS-MA                31.38      30.89  
 18 Pike, Kayla M             13 SOUD-MA                31.29      30.94  
 19 Donatelli, Kelsey G       13 SOUD-MA                31.48      31.28  
 20 Obara, Kendall G          14 TOPS-MA                   NT      31.44  
 21 Hiestand, Ellie J         13 SOUD-MA                32.01      31.45  
 21 Okongwu, Amara R          14 SERP-MA                   NT      31.45  
 23 Koerper, Elizabeth R      14 NPAC-MA                33.63      31.59  
 24 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        13 PAAC-MA                31.23      31.61  
 25 McCouch, Sandra L         13 DCAA-MA                31.42      31.66  
 26 Persaud, Hannah           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     33.84      31.70  
 27 O'Neill, Emmie C          13 RAD-MA                 31.28      31.73  
 28 May, Georgia S            14 DYD-MA                 32.79      31.76  
 29 Bokarev, Anna             13 NRG-MA                 33.93      31.79  
 30 Tith, Rachanee K          13 BYNS-MA                51.65      31.93  
 31 Bubser, Kelci L           14 PAAC-MA                32.40      32.00  
 32 Francisco, Emily P        13 UPY-MA                 32.23      32.05  
 33 Healey, Maddie            14 GSY-MA                    NT      32.09  
 34 Yurconic, Sabrina J       13 PAAC-MA                32.04      32.10  
 35 Martin, Darragh K         13 TOPS-MA                33.59      32.22  
 36 Mahler, Emily N           14 UN-MA                  31.26      32.34  
 37 Szerencsits, Olivia S     13 PAAC-MA                32.33      32.48  
 38 Wong, Erika D             14 UN-MA                  31.15      32.50  
 39 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC-MA                33.00      32.51  
 40 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA                32.27      32.68  
 41 Heater, Kayman P          14 UPY-MA                 31.85      32.97  
 42 Burke, Bryana N           13 CBST-MA                   NT      33.10  
 43 Cooney, Laura M           13 UPY-MA                 32.57      33.13  
 44 Coyne, Olivia A           14 TOPS-MA                   NT      33.15  
 45 Svetz, Claire V           14 PAAC-MA                33.40      33.17  
 46 Machuca, Melanie D        14 DCAA-MA                32.77      33.18  
 47 Hercher, Suzy N           14 DCAA-MA                33.53      33.25  
 48 Walls, Jillian Y          13 PAAC-MA                32.42      33.26  
 49 Gravuer, Kiersten M       14 NRG-MA                 33.76      33.33  
 50 McKelvy, Caitlyn P        14 UPY-MA                 34.80      33.34  
 51 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA                32.77      33.40  
 52 Magditch, McKenna E       14 PAAC-MA                   NT      33.45  
 53 Goodman, Anna             14 SOUD-MA                   NT      33.61  
 54 Hang, Mia L               13 UPY-MA                 34.55      33.65  
 55 Laslo, Kiera C            13 BLUE-MA                34.36      33.80  
 56 Fernandes, Teresa R       14 LMOR-MA                33.38      33.82  
 57 Quinones, Kaya F          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.30      33.86  
 58 Suc, Alexandra H          13 UDAC-MA                33.25      33.89  
 59 Suko, Anya F              13 CBST-MA                34.99      33.92  
 60 Walls, Lauren R           13 PAAC-MA                33.65      34.00  
 61 Acker, Lilly E            13 CBST-MA                   NT      34.21  
 62 Capaldi, Alayna C         14 SOUD-MA                   NT      34.34  
 63 LaTorres, Jena A          13 PAAC-MA                   NT      34.35  
 64 Hendrickson, Ava E        13 EAAC-MA                33.22      34.47  
 65 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC-MA                34.74      34.50  
 66 Dolan, Rachel M           13 PAAC-MA                35.83      34.51  
 67 Hartzel, Kayla A          14 UN-MA                     NT      34.68  
 68 McCallion, Eve R          13 CBST-MA                37.39      34.89  
 69 Stoudt, Nicole K          13 TOPS-MA                   NT      34.97  
 70 Jucewicz, Brianna L       13 CBST-MA                38.97      35.02  
 71 Williams, Markayleh       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.78      35.09  
 72 Machuca, Emily S          14 DCAA-MA                33.37      35.10  
 73 Kreiter, Kirsten          14 GSY-MA                 34.40      35.50  
 74 Bristow, Sami R           13 NRG-MA                    NT      36.46  
 75 Delaney, Zoey F           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.70      36.61  
 76 Dunn, Emily               13 GSY-MA                 37.04      36.67  
 77 Bower, Skyler             13 UN-MA                  40.83      37.06  
 78 Hommas, Anna M            13 STAC-NJ                38.29      37.48  
 79 Bryson, Morgan S          14 SERP-MA                40.15      38.80  
 80 Chevere, Evie C           14 STAC-NJ                40.23      38.97  
 81 VanBuskirk, Ash A         13 UN-MA                     NT      39.16  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA                28.59      26.49   20  
  2 Armbruster, Andy J        14 PAAC-MA                26.02      26.56   17  
  3 Smith, Hunter J           14 UPY-MA                 26.63      27.37   16  
  4 Ramalho, Luke A           14 LMOR-MA                28.08      27.53   15  
  5 Soares, Nick C            14 EMAC-MA                26.89      27.77   14  
  6 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 EMAC-MA                28.17      27.86   13  
  7 Devaney, John A           14 CBST-MA                35.17      27.87   12  
  8 VanOrden, Zaidian B       14 UN-MA                  27.44      27.98   11  
  9 Harris, Nathan J          14 PAAC-MA                31.39      28.03    9  
 10 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA                28.17      28.04    7  
 11 Mui, Tyler S              14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     27.46      28.23    6  
 12 Faikish, Ryan A           14 NPAC-MA                29.33      28.31    5  
 13 Ferker, Noah Z            13 LMOR-MA                29.03      28.35    4  
 14 Spector, Seth B           13 CBST-MA                28.99      28.41    3  
 15 Vivian, Noah I            14 TOPS-MA                30.87      28.53    2  
 16 Avila, Jovannie J         13 PAAC-MA                29.35      28.54    1  
 17 Greer, Matthew J          14 PAAC-MA                27.40      28.57  
 18 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA                30.51      28.88  
 19 Askew, Thomas I           13 STAC-NJ                28.39      29.02  
 20 Stoudt, Conner M          13 TOPS-MA                32.44      29.09  
 21 Carter, Nicholas R        13 PAAC-MA                30.03      29.20  
 22 Fahrney, John J           13 PAAC-MA                30.11      29.37  
 23 VanNatter, Nathan W       14 TOPS-MA                   NT      29.62  
 24 He, Kevin J               14 CBST-MA                30.79      29.86  
 25 King, Dean R              14 CBST-MA                   NT      29.87  
 25 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA                 36.65      29.87  
 27 Stewart, Marcel A         14 EAAC-MA                29.76      30.10  
 28 Pocius, Dominick M        13 UPY-MA                 29.61      30.15  
 29 Nagel, Luke               14 RAD-MA                    NT      30.19  
 30 Krystkiewicz, Thomas M    14 CBST-MA                34.61      30.31  
 31 Ehret, Andrew T           13 LVA-MA                 30.23      30.41  
 32 Ram, Abi V                14 STAC-NJ                32.72      30.42  
 33 Park, Ryan                13 LMOR-MA                30.24      30.45  
 34 Kulick, Cody J            13 CBST-MA                29.59      30.46  
 35 Poon, Chris S             13 CBST-MA                32.14      30.67  
 36 Acker, Andrew J           13 CBST-MA                   NT      30.72  
 37 Miller, Isaac M           13 UPY-MA                 31.50      30.78  
 38 Magditch, Alex R          13 PAAC-MA                   NT      30.96  
 39 Oliver, Justin A          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.40      31.27  
 40 Williams, Mark I          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.58      31.33  
 41 Farina JR, RJ R           13 PAAC-MA                31.58      31.47  
 42 Connell, Danny P          14 LVA-MA                 31.36      31.55  
 43 Tubinas, Tommy J          13 CBFY-MA                31.38      31.72  
 44 Bashir, Ameer D           13 ROCS-MA                31.41      31.75  
 45 McGuire, Sean D           13 PAAC-MA                34.84      31.76  
 46 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  13 SERP-MA                   NT      31.77  
 47 Oswald, Connor A          14 BLUE-MA                35.48      31.88  
 48 Kovan, Henry E            13 EAAC-MA                31.85      31.96  
 49 Xiong, Jason              14 STAC-NJ                32.91      32.24  
 50 Ruszala, Hayden C         13 UN-MA                  32.90      32.62  
 51 Prashad, Nabhay           14 STAC-NJ                   NT      32.66  
 52 Puri, Jai K               13 PAAC-MA                   NT      32.87  
 53 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP-MA                   NT      33.02  
 54 Finn, Gabriel E           13 NPAC-MA                   NT      33.06  
 55 Kovalenko, Kevin L        14 UPY-MA                 31.85      33.29  
 56 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA                33.07      33.91  
 57 Szymanski, Mike J         13 UPY-MA                 32.89      34.28  
 58 Smith, Adam G             14 UN-MA                  35.72      34.35  
 59 Zaffiro, Nicholas M       13 PAAC-MA                36.96      34.43  
 60 Gronwald, Robby T         14 STAC-NJ                38.37      36.35  
 61 Basin, Daniel A           13 CBST-MA                42.30      36.38  
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Ally                 16 PAAC-MA              2:30.94    2:31.95   20  
     1:14.78  2:31.95                                                      
  2 Champagne, Katie E        16 PAAC-MA              2:39.77    2:34.93   17  
     1:16.54  2:34.93                                                      
  3 McCarthy, Julia N         18 PAAC-MA              2:40.61    2:35.53   16  
     1:15.98  2:35.53                                                      
  4 Setar, Stephanie M        17 PAAC-MA              2:35.13    2:36.20   15  
     1:15.94  2:36.20                                                      
  5 Walls, Annie E            15 PAAC-MA              2:34.16    2:39.72   14  
     1:17.15  2:39.72                                                      
  6 Megill, Cara E            17 BYNS-MA              2:33.73    2:40.18   13  
     1:17.60  2:40.18                                                      
  7 Fresa, Noel J             15 UPY-MA               2:36.15    2:41.43   12  
     1:17.38  2:41.43                                                      
  8 Linsky, Marisa K          17 PAAC-MA              2:41.14    2:41.50   11  
     1:18.29  2:41.50                                                      
  9 King, Reilly A            16 EMAC-MA              2:33.42    2:41.56    9  
     1:18.76  2:41.56                                                      
 10 McKee, Gracie T           16 TOPS-MA              2:43.33    2:42.80    7  
     1:19.28  2:42.80                                                      
 11 Green, Maddie S           15 TOPS-MA              2:42.80    2:43.51    6  
     1:19.57  2:43.51                                                      
 12 Wasson, Hannah R          16 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:44.25    5  
     1:17.39  2:44.25                                                      
 13 Heilenman, Abby L         16 EMAC-MA              2:43.52    2:44.36    4  
     1:19.06  2:44.36                                                      
 14 Hull, Lauren R            16 BLUE-MA              2:40.39    2:47.60    3  
     1:21.25  2:47.60                                                      
 15 Drabick, Emily K          16 TOPS-MA              2:52.28    2:49.30    2  
     1:22.49  2:49.30                                                      
 16 Bobeck, Sarah G           16 PAAC-MA              2:53.80    2:50.65    1  
     1:22.97  2:50.65                                                      
 17 McCall, Corinne C         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:47.39    2:51.89  
     1:23.42  2:51.89                                                      
 18 Grofe, Abbe C             16 TOPS-MA              2:48.86    2:53.03  
     1:23.97  2:53.03                                                      
 19 Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP-MA              2:58.17    2:54.47  
     2:54.51  2:54.47                                                      
 20 Richter, Emily E          17 PAAC-MA              2:55.11    2:55.08  
     1:26.21  2:55.08                                                      
 21 Young, Maggie L           15 CBST-MA                   NT    3:00.21  
     1:28.21  3:00.21                                                      
 22 Yang, Ashley H            16 STAC-NJ              3:18.82    3:08.33  
     1:31.15  3:08.33                                                      
 23 Woods, Megan L            15 UPY-MA               3:11.55    3:09.60  
     1:32.91  3:09.60                                                      
 24 Brower, Glin T            16 STAC-NJ              3:02.30    3:11.14  
     1:34.44  3:11.14                                                      
 25 Nelson, Caroline A        15 EMAC-MA              3:06.47    3:15.55  
     1:33.09  3:15.55                                                      
 26 Kleber, Lydia L           15 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:21.72  
     1:35.59  3:21.72                                                      
 27 Agosto, Erin A            15 STAC-NJ              3:26.20    3:22.36  
     1:37.18  3:22.36                                                      
 28 Balasubramanian, Uma      15 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:51.45  
     1:50.37  3:51.45                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berlitz, Danny J          16 PAAC-MA              2:11.62    2:16.08   20  
     1:03.18  2:16.08                                                      
  2 Carr, Ethan H             18 EMAC-MA              2:13.32    2:21.45   17  
     1:09.04  2:21.45                                                      
  3 Herring, Ethan R          15 DYD-MA                    NT    2:24.84   16  
     1:10.91  2:24.84                                                      
  4 Zhang, James              15 PAAC-MA              2:29.56    2:26.15   15  
     1:11.86  2:26.15                                                      
  5 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 TOPS-MA              2:25.57    2:29.60   14  
     1:12.01  2:29.60                                                      
  6 Nesbitt, Blake D          15 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:29.66   13  
     1:14.01  2:29.66                                                      
  7 Klein, Will J             15 NPAC-MA              2:27.62    2:33.05   12  
     1:13.07  2:33.05                                                      
  8 Tye, Oliver J             15 BYNS-MA              2:33.30    2:33.64   11  
     1:15.51  2:33.64                                                      
  9 Morris, Justin T          15 BYNS-MA              2:38.31    2:34.43    9  
     1:14.70  2:34.43                                                      
 10 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       15 EMAC-MA              2:24.48    2:37.56    7  
     1:14.82  2:37.56                                                      
 11 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  17 PAAC-MA              2:36.22    2:37.66    6  
     1:15.72  2:37.66                                                      
 12 Cabonilas, Christopher C  15 UN-MA                2:36.61    2:38.55    5  
     1:16.75  2:38.55                                                      
 13 Jamieson, Noah L          17 NPAC-MA              2:29.39    2:39.45    4  
     1:16.00  2:39.45                                                      
 14 Oliver, Kevin S           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:46.91    2:39.51    3  
     1:18.51  2:39.51                                                      
 15 Kerr, Ryan G              15 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:39.84    2  
     1:17.52  2:39.84                                                      
 16 Smith, Colton G           18 CYC-MA                    NT    2:40.90    1  
     1:18.43  2:40.90                                                      
 17 Surette, Kevin P          15 STAC-NJ              2:40.01    2:42.62  
     1:19.18  2:42.62                                                      
 18 Cox, Jake H               16 STAC-NJ              2:39.45    2:43.21  
     1:19.65  2:43.21                                                      
 19 Kerr, Kyle T              15 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:43.24  
     1:19.05  2:43.24                                                      
 20 Deemer, Adam R            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:38.44    2:43.87  
     2:43.95  2:43.87                                                      
 21 Ruszala, Christian M      15 UN-MA                2:43.46    2:44.35  
     1:21.28  2:44.35                                                      
 22 Cerbone, William Z        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:39.42    2:45.13  
     1:21.62  2:45.13                                                      
 23 McCall, Conor P           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:39.97    2:48.56  
     1:22.26  2:48.56                                                      
 24 Hubbard, Max              16 UDAC-MA              2:39.22    2:50.59  
     1:22.12  2:50.59                                                      
 25 Stevens, Harison K        16 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:52.23  
     1:24.39  2:52.23                                                      
 26 Khafagy, Ziyad E          16 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:52.69  
 27 May-Pohlman, Jean-Luc P   18 DYD-MA                    NT    2:56.80  
     1:26.62  2:56.80                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Jessica Y            13 CBST-MA              2:36.18    2:36.86   20  
     1:15.94  2:36.86                                                      
  2 Stewart, Danielle R       14 DYD-MA                    NT    2:40.58   17  
     1:18.65  2:40.58                                                      
  3 Roerig, Skylar B          14 River Otters-MA           NT    2:41.62   16  
     1:18.30  2:41.62                                                      
  4 Thamm, Charlotte P        14 NPAC-MA              2:53.07    2:45.71   15  
     1:07.88  2:45.71                                                      
  5 King, Avery O             13 EMAC-MA              2:44.46    2:47.62   14  
     1:21.29  2:47.62                                                      
  6 Koerper, Elizabeth R      14 NPAC-MA              2:43.30    2:49.26   13  
     1:23.63  2:49.26                                                      
  7 Walls, Jillian Y          13 PAAC-MA              2:52.31    2:50.03   12  
     1:22.77  2:50.03                                                      
  8 Sasso, Nicole B           14 CBST-MA              2:57.88    2:51.15   11  
     1:22.60  2:51.15                                                      
  9 Suko, Anya F              13 CBST-MA              2:59.53    2:52.05    9  
     1:25.59  2:52.05                                                      
 10 Goodling, Kaylin P        14 CBST-MA              2:49.88    2:52.35    7  
     1:23.95  2:52.35                                                      
 11 Zakarevicz, Kaily M       13 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:52.46    6  
     1:23.93  2:52.46                                                      
 12 Martin, Darragh K         13 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:52.47    5  
     1:25.30  2:52.47                                                      
 13 Fleischaker, Leyna S      13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:53.10    4  
     1:26.10  2:53.10                                                      
 14 Stark, Ilene R            13 CBST-MA                   NT    2:53.53    3  
     1:25.57  2:53.53                                                      
 15 McCallion, Eve R          13 CBST-MA                   NT    2:54.36    2  
     1:24.75  2:54.36                                                      
 16 Mahler, Emily N           14 UN-MA                2:51.62    2:54.89    1  
     1:24.90  2:54.89                                                      
 17 Donatelli, Kelsey G       13 SOUD-MA                   NT    2:54.90  
 18 Persaud, Hannah           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:01.10    2:57.72  
     1:27.51  2:57.72                                                      
 19 Cooney, Laura M           13 UPY-MA                    NT    2:58.38  
     1:29.03  2:58.38                                                      
 20 Kummerer, Katherine E     13 BYNS-MA              2:52.08    2:59.32  
     1:28.25  2:59.32                                                      
 21 Fernandes, Teresa R       14 LMOR-MA              2:48.88    2:59.39  
     1:27.26  2:59.39                                                      
 22 Svetz, Claire V           14 PAAC-MA              2:56.55    2:59.87  
     1:28.41  2:59.87                                                      
 23 May, Georgia S            14 DYD-MA               2:59.50    2:59.99  
     1:28.74  2:59.99                                                      
 24 Clark, Julia M            14 BYNS-MA              3:02.29    3:00.86  
     1:29.18  3:00.86                                                      
 25 Stark, Heather E          13 CBST-MA                   NT    3:01.07  
     1:31.46  3:01.07                                                      
 26 McKelvy, Caitlyn P        14 UPY-MA               3:07.59    3:01.10  
     1:28.26  3:01.10                                                      
 27 O'Neill, Emmie C          13 RAD-MA                    NT    3:02.15  
     1:26.43  3:02.15                                                      
 28 Jucewicz, Brianna L       13 CBST-MA                   NT    3:03.91  
     1:29.07  3:03.91                                                      
 29 Heater, Kayman P          14 UPY-MA               3:02.26    3:07.12  
     1:33.20  3:07.12                                                      
 30 Williams, Nevaeh J        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:59.54    3:07.59  
 31 Okongwu, Amara R          14 SERP-MA                   NT    3:08.95  
     1:32.00  3:08.95                                                      
 32 Francisco, Emily P        13 UPY-MA               3:09.07    3:09.01  
     1:32.38  3:09.01                                                      
 33 Burke, Bryana N           13 CBST-MA                   NT    3:09.99  
     1:34.94  3:09.99                                                      
 34 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:12.35  
 35 Michaels, Kendall L       14 STAC-NJ              3:19.20    3:16.64  
     1:35.05  3:16.64                                                      
 36 Dunn, Emily               13 GSY-MA               3:26.99    3:25.78  
     1:41.47  3:25.78                                                      
 37 Bower, Skyler             13 UN-MA                     NT    3:25.89  
     1:38.91  3:25.89                                                      
 38 Hommas, Anna M            13 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:48.80  
     1:46.38  3:48.80                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Joseph S            14 CBST-MA              2:36.31    2:25.45   20  
     1:11.24  2:25.45                                                      
  2 Soares, Nick C            14 EMAC-MA              2:28.04    2:28.33   17  
     1:11.83  2:28.33                                                      
  3 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA              2:37.28    2:30.20   16  
     1:12.19  2:30.20                                                      
  4 Spector, Seth B           13 CBST-MA              2:37.04    2:31.30   15  
     1:13.52  2:31.30                                                      
  5 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 EMAC-MA              2:48.07    2:33.46   14  
     1:13.92  2:33.46                                                      
  6 Camden, Eric S            13 PAAC-MA              2:30.07    2:33.79   13  
     1:15.43  2:33.79                                                      
  7 Harris, Nathan J          14 PAAC-MA              2:50.07    2:35.11   12  
     1:16.95  2:35.11                                                      
  8 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              2:42.27    2:38.43   11  
     1:16.40  2:38.43                                                      
  9 Clark, Nick M             14 NPAC-MA              2:41.98    2:38.64    9  
     1:15.95  2:38.64                                                      
 10 Ehret, Andrew T           13 LVA-MA               2:39.78    2:39.53    7  
     1:17.72  2:39.53                                                      
 11 Lyman, Sean P             14 TOPS-MA              2:45.91    2:41.58    6  
     1:19.65  2:41.58                                                      
 12 Krystkiewicz, Thomas M    14 CBST-MA                   NT    2:46.43    5  
     1:20.27  2:46.43                                                      
 13 Klein, Scott A            13 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:46.71    4  
     1:21.70  2:46.71                                                      
 14 McCallion, Max R          14 CBST-MA                   NT    2:49.80    3  
     1:19.26  2:49.80                                                      
 15 Maloney, Ethan D          13 STAC-NJ              2:43.17    2:50.23    2  
     1:22.92  2:50.23                                                      
 16 Fahrney, John J           13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:51.11    1  
     1:22.52  2:51.11                                                      
 17 Pocius, Dominick M        13 UPY-MA               2:49.90    2:52.58  
     1:24.93  2:52.58                                                      
 18 Ram, Abi V                14 STAC-NJ              2:53.86    2:53.21  
 19 Xiong, Jason              14 STAC-NJ              3:32.60    3:01.11  
     1:28.59  3:01.11                                                      
 20 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              2:56.94    3:02.63  
     1:29.39  3:02.63                                                      
 21 Puri, Jai K               13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:04.55  
     1:31.43  3:04.55                                                      
 22 Magditch, Alex R          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:05.95  
     1:31.35  3:05.95                                                      
 23 Stone, Jake B             13 STAC-NJ              3:07.77    3:07.01  
     1:34.01  3:07.01                                                      
 24 Hou, Matthew L            14 STAC-NJ              3:00.77    3:07.60  
 25 Williams, Mark I          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:08.67  
     1:32.74  3:08.67                                                      
 26 Basin, Daniel A           13 CBST-MA                   NT    3:12.94  
 27 Gronwald, Robby T         14 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:19.15  
     1:38.44  3:19.15                                                      
 28 Szymanski, Mike J         13 UPY-MA               3:15.68    3:21.45  
     1:40.03  3:21.45                                                      
 29 Tyagi, Shiven             14 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:41.08  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Unruh, Megan E            12 BYNS-MA              2:30.89    2:23.93   20  
     1:09.87  2:23.93                                                      
  2 Lin, Simone               11 PAAC-MA              2:26.30    2:25.20   17  
     1:10.25  2:25.20                                                      
  3 Sergent, Brooke D         12 PAAC-MA              2:37.37    2:25.30   16  
     1:10.06  2:25.30                                                      
  4 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 UN-MA                2:29.27    2:27.30   15  
     1:11.52  2:27.30                                                      
  5 Petrakis, Nyah M          12 CBST-MA              2:31.28    2:27.45   14  
     1:12.20  2:27.45                                                      
  6 Tewksbury, Madison O      12 PAAC-MA              2:27.78    2:27.64   13  
     1:11.22  2:27.64                                                      
  7 May, Tori E               12 DYD-MA               2:35.68    2:31.12   12  
  8 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA              2:36.79    2:31.37   11  
     1:14.33  2:31.37                                                      
  9 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA              2:35.17    2:32.42    9  
     1:15.25  2:32.42                                                      
 10 Zeszotarski, Sydney E     12 STAC-NJ              2:46.05    2:33.43    7  
     1:14.50  2:33.43                                                      
 11 Brandbergh, Ana P         12 CBST-MA              2:32.31    2:34.35    6  
     1:14.65  2:34.35                                                      
 12 McCall, Cara              12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:32.19    2:34.49    5  
     1:15.57  2:34.49                                                      
 13 Dudkina, Elena V          11 CBST-MA              2:46.17    2:35.03    4  
     1:15.39  2:35.03                                                      
 14 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA              2:44.08    2:35.35    3  
     1:17.12  2:35.35                                                      
 15 He, Katie F               12 CBST-MA              2:47.40    2:35.48    2  
     1:14.36  2:35.48                                                      
 16 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC-MA              2:32.26    2:36.55    1  
     1:16.18  2:36.55                                                      
 17 Rozes, Isabel K           11 EAAC-MA              2:40.49    2:37.88  
     1:17.50  2:37.88                                                      
 18 Ford, Garrity A           11 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:38.12  
     1:12.74  2:38.12                                                      
 19 Nagel, Mackenzie          11 RAD-MA                    NT    2:38.36  
     1:19.03  2:38.36                                                      
 20 Tilley, Emma R            11 DYD-MA               2:36.17    2:38.95  
     1:16.08  2:38.95                                                      
 21 Hayner, Ellie G           12 DCAA-MA              2:41.24    2:40.67  
     1:17.48  2:40.67                                                      
 22 Guntz, Catie R            12 TOPS-MA              2:59.65    2:40.84  
     1:20.42  2:40.84                                                      
 23 Little, Jewel A           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:55.20    2:41.12  
     1:16.35  2:41.12                                                      
 24 Palochik, Ava C           11 BLUE-MA              2:50.55    2:43.08  
     1:20.63  2:43.08                                                      
 25 Jones, Brianna C          12 UPY-MA               2:46.89    2:44.66  
     1:18.11  2:44.66                                                      
 26 Jones, Allie L            11 STAC-NJ              2:48.49    2:44.79  
     1:18.76  2:44.79                                                      
 27 Persaud, Dana L           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:49.00    2:44.99  
     1:18.87  2:44.99                                                      
 28 Bevenour, Holly E         12 RAD-MA                    NT    2:45.92  
     1:17.37  2:45.92                                                      
 29 Cabonilas, Cassandra C    12 UN-MA                2:56.07    2:46.24  
     1:22.65  2:46.24                                                      
 30 Forgione, Ava             12 GSY-MA               2:46.52    2:46.66  
     1:21.42  2:46.66                                                      
 31 Bloomfield, Gigi G        12 RAD-MA               2:45.55    2:46.77  
     1:21.29  2:46.77                                                      
 32 Klaus, Laney M            11 STAC-NJ              3:30.24    2:48.36  
     1:17.43  2:48.36                                                      
 33 Newsome, Nicolette S      11 STAC-NJ              2:57.54    2:49.34  
     1:22.95  2:49.34                                                      
 34 Lara, Isabella C          12 UPY-MA               2:52.02    2:49.80  
     1:19.76  2:49.80                                                      
 35 Miller, McKelden L        11 DYD-MA               2:57.61    2:49.91  
     1:24.30  2:49.91                                                      
 36 James, Morgan             12 SOUD-MA                   NT    2:50.22  
     1:21.93  2:50.22                                                      
 37 Mejia, Shailla H          11 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:51.23  
     1:23.14  2:51.23                                                      
 38 Xu, Rena                  12 STAC-NJ              3:06.39    2:51.30  
     1:21.96  2:51.30                                                      
 39 Rogers, Shannon A         12 CBST-MA                   NT    2:54.25  
     1:22.71  2:54.25                                                      
 40 Hou, Madison L            11 UN-NJ                     NT    2:55.21  
     1:22.30  2:55.21                                                      
 41 Wiley, Sadie K            11 NRG-MA               3:02.77    2:59.10  
     1:25.95  2:59.10                                                      
 42 Gandhi, Reva              11 PAAC-MA              3:18.42    3:01.15  
     1:25.99  3:01.15                                                      
 43 Fadil, Amanda             12 UPY-MA               3:10.86    3:02.82  
     1:26.79  3:02.82                                                      
 44 Barner, Annalise N        12 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:07.36  
     1:28.24  3:07.36                                                      
 45 Engler, Tama D            11 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:07.91  
     1:31.31  3:07.91                                                      
 46 Dadio, Megan F            11 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:09.55  
     1:33.65  3:09.55                                                      
 47 Dvorkin, Dora             11 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:10.62  
 48 Liszt, Ava S              12 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:14.66  
     1:33.85  3:14.66                                                      
 49 Smith, Madison P          12 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:22.21  
     1:33.33  3:22.21                                                      
 -- Herman, Alyvia L          11 PAAC-MA              3:06.23         DQ  
     1:23.90       DQ                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 DYD-MA               2:21.75    2:18.74   20  
     1:07.93  2:18.74                                                      
  2 Faikish, Aidan A          12 NPAC-MA              2:26.64    2:20.06   17  
     1:07.37  2:20.06                                                      
  3 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA              2:42.91    2:27.60   16  
     1:11.21  2:27.60                                                      
  4 Zhang, Andrew             12 STAC-NJ              2:29.64    2:29.31   15  
     1:10.12  2:29.31                                                      
  5 Tierney, Brady J          12 RAD-MA               2:40.99    2:30.01   14  
     1:14.23  2:30.01                                                      
  6 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA              2:35.39    2:30.73   13  
     1:14.96  2:30.73                                                      
  7 Zawodny, Adler E          12 BLUE-MA              2:37.20    2:30.76   12  
  8 Henry, Drew               12 NRG-MA               2:44.70    2:30.96   11  
     1:13.06  2:30.96                                                      
  9 Doran, Tommy E            12 UN-MA                2:32.39    2:32.39    9  
     1:13.79  2:32.39                                                      
 10 Miller, Aiden J           12 UN-MA                     NT    2:32.94    7  
     1:14.07  2:32.94                                                      
 11 Harter, Eric B            12 UPY-MA               2:34.55    2:33.45    6  
     1:14.02  2:33.45                                                      
 12 de Luna, Richie F         12 River Otters-MA           NT    2:34.16    5  
     1:14.38  2:34.16                                                      
 13 Connor, Matthew D         11 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:35.51    4  
     1:15.60  2:35.51                                                      
 14 Wu, Wade                  11 UN-MA                2:45.07    2:36.04    3  
     1:15.86  2:36.04                                                      
 15 McElrath, Walker M        12 CBST-MA              2:48.14    2:41.36    2  
     1:17.44  2:41.36                                                      
 16 Aguero, Abner I           11 BLUE-MA              2:45.37    2:42.24    1  
     1:16.67  2:42.24                                                      
 17 Tsaturyan, Alec           11 PWAC-MA              3:03.68    2:44.03  
     1:20.07  2:44.03                                                      
 18 Schnapf, Aidan M          11 CBST-MA              2:47.09    2:44.66  
     1:19.68  2:44.66                                                      
 19 Bowker, Patrick J         11 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:45.88  
     1:20.34  2:45.88                                                      
 20 Michaels, Drew G          11 STAC-NJ              2:49.10    2:52.45  
     1:22.30  2:52.45                                                      
 21 Jeffers, Issac M          11 UPY-MA               2:56.81    2:53.00  
     1:22.52  2:53.00                                                      
 22 Wargo, Ryan A             11 STAC-NJ              3:27.48    2:53.32  
     1:23.81  2:53.32                                                      
 23 Buxbaum, Andrew D         12 STAC-NJ              3:01.24    2:53.61  
     1:23.13  2:53.61                                                      
 24 Oliver, Dragon B          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:03.36    2:54.11  
     1:26.20  2:54.11                                                      
 25 Poveromo, Brandon R       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:58.71    2:54.24  
     1:26.21  2:54.24                                                      
 26 Coffman, Cole C           11 BLUE-MA              3:29.18    2:54.45  
     1:27.00  2:54.45                                                      
 27 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA                   NT    2:56.19  
     1:25.45  2:56.19                                                      
 28 Lehman, Zack C            11 PAAC-MA              2:54.34    2:56.31  
     1:26.65  2:56.31                                                      
 29 Engler, Kyle M            12 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:56.71  
 30 Soybel, Aaron B           11 STAC-NJ              3:08.41    2:57.91  
     1:24.10  2:57.91                                                      
 31 Simon, Eric L             11 CBST-MA              3:05.09    3:02.48  
     1:30.52  3:02.48                                                      
 32 Young, Sahmir H           12 SERP-MA                   NT    3:02.74  
     1:25.89  3:02.74                                                      
 33 McCallion, Samuel J       11 CBST-MA              3:35.00    3:07.84  
     1:28.79  3:07.84                                                      
 34 Smith, Gavin S            12 BYNS-MA              3:25.45    3:11.35  
     1:31.16  3:11.35                                                      
 35 Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA              3:23.71    3:17.83  
     1:38.83  3:17.83                                                      
 36 Tanalski, Elliott R       11 STAC-NJ              3:36.20    3:19.60  
     1:31.79  3:19.60                                                      
 37 Palfy, Garrett C          11 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:31.13  
     1:39.98  3:31.13                                                      
 38 Scott, Brayden A          11 STAC-NJ              3:53.38    3:39.47  
     1:44.74  3:39.47                                                      
 39 Schrader, Dustin W        11 EAAC-MA                   NT    3:41.01  
     1:40.02  3:41.01                                                      
 40 Liszt, Casey E            11 STAC-NJ                   NT    4:03.37  
     1:56.88  4:03.37                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vorobyeva, Arina I        10 UDAC-MA              2:32.15    2:29.55   20  
     1:14.39  2:29.55                                                      
  2 Gonzales, Lydia R         10 UN-MA                2:33.98    2:29.80   17  
     1:14.82  2:29.80                                                      
  3 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva N     10 SERP-MA                   NT    2:39.25   16  
     1:15.89  2:39.25                                                      
  4 Zuo, Bonita R             10 UN-MA                     NT    2:40.23   15  
     1:17.37  2:40.23                                                      
  5 Doran, Erika L            10 UN-MA                2:46.15    2:45.69   14  
     1:22.05  2:45.69                                                      
  6 Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC-MA              2:53.60    2:45.89   13  
     1:20.65  2:45.89                                                      
  7 Krause, Katie Q           10 STAC-NJ              2:56.96    2:48.42   12  
     1:22.01  2:48.42                                                      
  8 Majewski, Maddie J        10 CBST-MA              2:52.22    2:49.53   11  
     1:22.90  2:49.53                                                      
  9 Edge, Riley J             10 STAC-NJ              2:55.97    2:53.23    9  
     1:26.35  2:53.23                                                      
 10 Woods, Kara E             10 UPY-MA               2:55.64    2:55.74    7  
 11 Briones, Dylan A           9 STAC-NJ              3:02.19    3:02.25    6  
     1:27.45  3:02.25                                                      
 12 Wolbert, "tiffany" R       9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:12.79    3:07.84    5  
     1:30.27  3:07.84                                                      
 13 Otero-Rehrig, Hazel C     10 PAAC-MA              3:22.20    3:08.58    4  
     1:30.51  3:08.58                                                      
 14 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA              3:16.80    3:09.14    3  
     1:31.63  3:09.14                                                      
 15 Connell, Sammi R          10 LVA-MA               3:18.14    3:13.26    2  
     1:34.39  3:13.26                                                      
 16 Fleischaker, Sada S       10 PAAC-MA              3:33.25    3:29.31    1  
     1:41.20  3:29.31                                                      
 17 Nagel, Eliza J             9 RAD-MA                    NT    3:37.24  
     1:42.96  3:37.24                                                      
 18 Zeszotarski, Hailey M     10 STAC-NJ              4:28.05    3:41.00  
     1:48.20  3:41.00                                                      
 19 Uku, Mya A                 9 STAC-NJ              3:24.78    3:41.67  
     1:51.51  3:41.67                                                      
 20 Miller, Zella C            9 DYD-MA               3:59.65    3:42.39  
     1:50.25  3:42.39                                                      
 21 Goret, Maddie A            9 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:49.13  
 22 Hegedus, Claire E          9 STAC-NJ                   NT    4:07.85  
     2:04.93  4:07.85                                                      
 23 Balasubramanian, Gauri    10 STAC-NJ                   NT    4:10.16  
     2:04.04  4:10.16                                                      
 24 Scott, Cadence N          10 STAC-NJ              4:27.81    4:18.71  
 25 Chevere, Gigi S            9 STAC-NJ                   NT    5:35.39  
     2:48.72  5:35.39                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boratto, Evan A           10 UDAC-MA              2:28.86    2:28.20   20  
     1:11.76  2:28.20                                                      
  2 Stewart, Jalen C          10 EAAC-MA              2:30.60    2:29.80   17  
     1:12.23  2:29.80                                                      
  3 Green, Nick R             10 TOPS-MA              2:58.26    2:42.95   16  
     1:18.70  2:42.95                                                      
  4 Shireman, Aidan T         10 MAC-MA               3:09.63    2:46.52   15  
     1:18.30  2:46.52                                                      
  5 Herman, Roman L            9 PAAC-MA              2:55.31    2:47.79   14  
     1:20.16  2:47.79                                                      
  6 Pletz, Andrew J           10 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:51.01   13  
     1:23.72  2:51.01                                                      
  7 May, Brady M              10 DYD-MA               2:58.47    2:53.46   12  
     1:23.70  2:53.46                                                      
  8 Zhang, Charles            10 STAC-NJ              3:07.61    2:54.40   11  
     1:21.60  2:54.40                                                      
  9 Kusch, Zack A              9 STAC-NJ              3:13.15    2:59.07    9  
     1:25.61  2:59.07                                                      
 10 Crook, Aydin C            10 STAC-NJ              3:02.86    3:04.65    7  
     1:25.93  3:04.65                                                      
 11 Bryson, Travien D         10 SERP-MA                   NT    3:06.60    6  
 12 Stoudt, Carter W          10 NPAC-MA                   NT    3:07.82    5  
     1:31.19  3:07.82                                                      
 13 Harter, Evan J             9 UPY-MA               3:05.63    3:08.72    4  
     1:30.62  3:08.72                                                      
 14 Cowart, Gabe F            10 LMOR-MA                   NT    3:12.35    3  
 15 Tsaturyan, Aiden           9 PWAC-MA                   NT    3:13.71    2  
     1:38.35  3:13.71                                                      
 16 Maloney, Aron D           10 STAC-NJ              3:18.91    3:16.94    1  
 17 Aguero, Daniel A           9 BLUE-MA              3:16.09    3:17.30  
     1:41.27  3:17.30                                                      
 18 Lee, Jaden Y               9 UN-NJ                     NT    3:20.15  
 19 Denisov, Daniel D          9 STAC-NJ                   NT    4:26.12  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Kari G            12 SHIP-MA                39.42      38.86   20  
  2 Jia, Katherine X          12 UDAC-MA                   NT      39.49   17  
  3 Goodling, Erin A          12 CBST-MA                45.16      39.98   16  
  4 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA                39.95      40.98   15  
  5 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA                44.82      41.12   14  
  6 Sergent, Brooke D         12 PAAC-MA                45.15      41.40   13  
  7 Kulp, Aryanna B           12 BYNS-MA                43.01      41.45   12  
  8 Grimley, Taylor O         11 RAD-MA                 43.94      41.92   11  
  9 Lin, Simone               11 PAAC-MA                41.17      42.58    9  
 10 James, Morgan             12 SOUD-MA                   NT      42.66    7  
 11 Suko, Caroline E          11 CBST-MA                44.73      42.95    6  
 12 Reteneller, Riley T       12 CBST-MA                44.67      43.21    5  
 13 Klaus, Laney M            11 STAC-NJ                43.25      43.65    4  
 14 Mejia, Shailla H          11 BYNS-MA                46.08      43.95    3  
 15 Guntz, Catie R            12 TOPS-MA                51.98      43.96    2  
 16 Xu, Rena                  12 STAC-NJ                42.80      44.02    1  
 17 Little, Jewel A           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     44.40      44.28  
 18 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA                    NT      44.30  
 19 Hall, Brooke L            11 LMOR-MA                43.27      44.39  
 20 Jones, Allie L            11 STAC-NJ                44.20      44.57  
 21 Tilley, Emma R            11 DYD-MA                 46.79      45.00  
 21 Palochik, Ava C           11 BLUE-MA                46.88      45.00  
 23 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA                56.39      45.02  
 24 O'Neill, Gracie G         11 RAD-MA                 47.94      45.37  
 25 Persaud, Dana L           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     45.24      45.42  
 26 Jones, Brianna C          12 UPY-MA                 48.93      45.73  
 27 Ferraro, Ellianna J       11 BYNS-MA                50.76      45.75  
 28 Engler, Tama D            11 TOPS-MA                   NT      46.91  
 29 Okongwu, Ijenu U          12 SERP-MA                   NT      47.79  
 30 Hou, Madison L            11 UN-NJ                  47.24      47.89  
 31 Forgione, Ava             12 GSY-MA                 49.82      47.97  
 32 Jones, Gabrielle V        11 UPY-MA                 50.00      48.27  
 33 Gandhi, Reva              11 PAAC-MA                49.86      49.28  
 34 Dvorkin, Dora             11 STAC-NJ                51.80      50.31  
 35 Loshnowsky, Maura L       11 TOPS-MA              1:01.33      51.21  
 36 Konosky, Lydia            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      51.23  
 37 Wiley, Sadie K            11 NRG-MA                 51.94      51.26  
 38 Magditch, Georgia E       11 PAAC-MA                   NT      51.45  
 39 Fadil, Amanda             12 UPY-MA                 52.62      54.60  
 40 Barner, Annalise N        12 BLUE-MA                   NT      56.47  
 41 Bower, Natalie            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      58.41  
 42 Ali, Ayan A               11 SERP-MA                   NT    1:00.76  
 43 Smith, Madison P          12 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:02.33  
 44 Zaker, Maimoonah K        11 SERP-MA              1:05.67    1:07.37  
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kao, Dylan Z              12 MAC-MA                 39.88      37.63   20  
  2 Suit, Benny C             12 DCAA-MA                44.07      39.30   17  
  3 Zhao, Jason               11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.58      40.12   16  
  4 Hang, Kai V               11 UPY-MA                 41.13      41.11   15  
  5 Henry, Drew               12 NRG-MA                 43.73      41.70   14  
  6 Wu, Wade                  11 UN-MA                  43.56      42.89   13  
  7 Michaels, Drew G          11 STAC-NJ                42.36      43.85   12  
  8 Ellis, Ross E             12 BLUE-MA                   NT      44.56   11  
  9 Devaney, Theodore A       12 CBST-MA                   NT      45.14    9  
 10 de Luna, Gabe F           12 River Otters-MA           NT      45.42    7  
 11 de Luna, Richie F         12 River Otters-MA           NT      45.71    6  
 12 Mui, Carter E             11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     44.37      45.89    5  
 13 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA                53.94      46.28    4  
 14 Simon, Eric L             11 CBST-MA                56.96      46.29    3  
 15 Engler, Kyle M            12 TOPS-MA                   NT      46.70    2  
 16 Aguero, Abner I           11 BLUE-MA                51.21      47.75    1  
 17 Tye, Harry I              12 BYNS-MA                49.53      47.79  
 18 Coffman, Cole C           11 BLUE-MA                51.01      49.87  
 19 Smith, Gavin S            12 BYNS-MA              1:03.94      50.01  
 20 Suc, Maximilien P         11 UDAC-MA                54.74      50.69  
 21 Jeffers, Issac M          11 UPY-MA                 52.95      50.94  
 22 Soybel, Aaron B           11 STAC-NJ                48.88      51.07  
 23 Scott, Brayden A          11 STAC-NJ                59.67      51.27  
 24 Schrader, Dustin W        11 EAAC-MA                59.94      55.54  
 25 Palfy, Garrett C          11 STAC-NJ                56.05      55.83  
 26 Elliott, Parker R         11 UPY-MA                 56.83      59.91  
 27 Culver, Joey E            11 NRG-MA                    NT    1:11.54  
 -- Young, Sahmir H           12 SERP-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traub, CeCe B             10 PAAC-MA                40.40      40.46   20  
  2 Jia, Annie Z              10 UDAC-MA                   NT      43.86   17  
  3 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva N     10 SERP-MA                   NT      44.92   16  
  4 Faikish, Madeline R       10 NPAC-MA                   NT      45.60   15  
  5 Wolbert, "tiffany" R       9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     50.36      48.99   14  
  6 DeMartinis, Liliana        9 SERP-MA                   NT      49.47   13  
  7 Roerig, Sami A            10 River Otters-MA        50.09      49.51   12  
  8 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA                53.00      49.68   11  
  9 Doran, Erika L            10 UN-MA                  49.18      50.37    9  
 10 Briones, Dylan A           9 STAC-NJ                54.96      52.66    7  
 11 Kovalenko, Katie M         9 UPY-MA                 53.27      53.14    6  
 12 Camden, Madi N            10 PAAC-MA                52.18      53.52    5  
 13 Laslo, Molly K            10 BLUE-MA                56.67      55.01    4  
 14 Molnar, Nati S            10 PAAC-MA                   NT      55.23    3  
 15 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA                57.62      55.87    2  
 16 Goret, Maddie A            9 STAC-NJ              1:01.74      56.23    1  
 17 Miller, Zella C            9 DYD-MA                 56.93      56.61  
 18 Hegedus, Claire E          9 STAC-NJ                58.19      56.74  
 19 Fiander, Lila E           10 CBST-MA                   NT      57.19  
 20 Connell, Sammi R          10 LVA-MA               1:01.36      57.29  
 21 Nagel, Eliza J             9 RAD-MA                    NT      57.64  
 22 Balasubramanian, Gauri    10 STAC-NJ                59.37      58.49  
 23 Zeszotarski, Hailey M     10 STAC-NJ              1:01.58      58.97  
 24 Fleischaker, Sada S       10 PAAC-MA              1:00.56      58.99  
 25 Scott, Cadence N          10 STAC-NJ              1:01.97    1:00.62  
 26 Jeffers, Lily A            9 UPY-MA               1:01.77    1:02.12  
 27 Ali, Hanane A              9 SERP-MA                   NT    1:07.78  
 28 Chevere, Gigi S            9 STAC-NJ              1:13.40    1:14.57  
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Conan C             10 RAD-MA                 43.46      41.39   20  
  2 Ferker, Joshua E          10 LMOR-MA                42.33      42.44   17  
  3 Zhang, Charles            10 STAC-NJ                42.58      42.97   16  
  4 Shireman, Aidan T         10 MAC-MA                 47.31      44.45   15  
  5 Bryson, Travien D         10 SERP-MA                49.84      49.73   14  
  6 McCloskey, Max D          10 CBST-MA                   NT      52.71   13  
  7 Quintieri, Tommy P        10 NRG-MA                    NT      52.72   12  
  8 VanBuskirk, Will           9 UN-MA                     NT      54.11   11  
  9 Stoudt, Carter W          10 NPAC-MA                   NT      54.29    9  
 10 McGrath, Francis C        10 CBST-MA                   NT      54.65    7  
 11 Young, Oliver B           10 SERP-MA                   NT      55.37    6  
 12 Aguero, Daniel A           9 BLUE-MA                   NT      55.57    5  
 13 Lee, Jaden Y               9 UN-NJ                  54.37      55.75    4  
 14 Tsaturyan, Aiden           9 PWAC-MA                57.43      55.85    3  
 15 Sadanand, Evan R          10 PAAC-MA                59.08      56.71    2  
 16 Oliver, Mr Freeze F        9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     54.50      57.10    1  
 17 Ricciardi, James P         9 CBST-MA                   NT      57.38  
 18 Gravuer, Chase B          10 NRG-MA                    NT    1:05.13  
 19 Van Beurden, Noah H       10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:07.55  
 20 Denisov, Daniel D          9 STAC-NJ                   NT    1:16.61  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC-MA              1:15.78    1:18.39   20  
  2 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA              1:28.25    1:19.01   17  
  3 Jia, Katherine X          12 UDAC-MA              1:20.96    1:20.89   16  
  4 Tewksbury, Madison O      12 PAAC-MA              1:36.54    1:22.26   15  
  5 Petrakis, Nyah M          12 CBST-MA              1:24.28    1:22.67   14  
  6 O'Neill, Gracie G         11 RAD-MA               1:22.18    1:22.74   13  
  7 Nagel, Mackenzie          11 RAD-MA                    NT    1:22.83   12  
  8 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              1:22.97    1:24.70   11  
  9 Cabonilas, Cassandra C    12 UN-MA                1:36.85    1:24.80    9  
 10 He, Katie F               12 CBST-MA              1:44.36    1:24.86    6.5
 10 Coonley, Campbell P       12 RAD-MA               1:24.51    1:24.86    6.5
 12 Rozes, Isabel K           11 EAAC-MA              1:29.86    1:24.93    5  
 13 Ricciardi, Allyson J      11 CBST-MA              1:44.09    1:25.11    4  
 14 Hall, Brooke L            11 LMOR-MA              1:23.33    1:25.42    3  
 15 Hayner, Ellie G           12 DCAA-MA              1:26.41    1:26.78    2  
 16 Klaus, Laney M            11 STAC-NJ                   NT    1:32.19    1  
 17 Miller, McKelden L        11 DYD-MA               1:35.49    1:33.30  
 18 Zeszotarski, Sydney E     12 STAC-NJ              1:40.00    1:34.48  
 19 Newsome, Nicolette S      11 STAC-NJ              1:45.96    1:36.28  
 20 Hou, Madison L            11 UN-NJ                1:45.82    1:46.64  
 21 Dadio, Megan F            11 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:50.87  
 22 Herman, Alyvia L          11 PAAC-MA              1:48.09    1:51.23  
 23 Liszt, Ava S              12 STAC-NJ                   NT    2:00.03  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason W            11 NPAC-MA              1:15.49    1:11.37   20  
  2 Zawodny, Adler E          12 BLUE-MA              1:14.76    1:14.43   17  
  3 Doran, Tommy E            12 UN-MA                1:18.75    1:18.02   16  
  4 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 DYD-MA               1:16.03    1:18.37   15  
  5 Blumhardt, Jude           11 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:20.28   14  
  6 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA               1:25.10    1:20.83   13  
  7 Pervall, Ian C            11 DCAA-MA              1:24.11    1:21.88   12  
  8 Zhang, Andrew             12 STAC-NJ              1:20.07    1:21.92   11  
  9 Miller, Aiden J           12 UN-MA                     NT    1:22.46    9  
 10 Faikish, Aidan A          12 NPAC-MA              1:18.29    1:23.39    7  
 11 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA              1:26.95    1:24.61    6  
 12 Tsaturyan, Alec           11 PWAC-MA              1:26.33    1:26.66    5  
 13 Hang, Kai V               11 UPY-MA               1:24.64    1:27.07    4  
 14 McElrath, Walker M        12 CBST-MA              1:35.75    1:27.95    3  
 15 Devaney, Theodore A       12 CBST-MA                   NT    1:29.97    2  
 16 Wargo, Ryan A             11 STAC-NJ              1:35.04    1:30.23    1  
 17 Tye, Harry I              12 BYNS-MA              1:35.18    1:34.83  
 18 Poveromo, Brandon R       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:32.47    1:35.17  
 19 Schnapf, Aidan M          11 CBST-MA              1:36.01    1:40.10  
 20 Coffman, Cole C           11 BLUE-MA              1:40.00    1:41.47  
 21 Buxbaum, Andrew D         12 STAC-NJ              1:50.61    1:50.88  
 22 McCallion, Samuel J       11 CBST-MA              2:15.03    1:51.19  
 23 Favre, Kaiden J           11 UPY-MA                    NT    1:56.67  
 24 Oliver, Dragon B          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:03.12  
 25 Lehman, Zack C            11 PAAC-MA              1:57.69    2:06.81  
 -- Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mikayla E          10 NPAC-MA              1:24.53    1:20.22   20  
  2 Gonzales, Lydia R         10 UN-MA                1:21.40    1:22.48   17  
  3 Vorobyeva, Arina I        10 UDAC-MA              1:22.62    1:26.17   16  
  4 Traub, CeCe B             10 PAAC-MA              1:42.70    1:29.95   15  
  5 Jia, Annie Z              10 UDAC-MA              1:28.20    1:30.46   14  
  6 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC-MA               1:35.28    1:34.72   13  
  7 Doran, Erika L            10 UN-MA                1:34.05    1:34.94   12  
  8 Krause, Katie Q           10 STAC-NJ              1:34.07    1:36.98   11  
  9 Kellner, Gabriella H      10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:39.33    9  
 10 Majewski, Maddie J        10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:46.34    7  
 11 Otero-Rehrig, Hazel C     10 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:53.86    6  
 12 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA              1:58.62    1:56.92    5  
 13 Molnar, Nati S            10 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:00.10    4  
 14 Jeffers, Lily A            9 UPY-MA                    NT    2:21.43    3  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Nick R             10 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:28.01   20  
  2 McCloskey, Nolan P        10 UPY-MA                    NT    1:32.37   17  
  3 Herman, Roman L            9 PAAC-MA              1:42.16    1:37.17   16  
  4 Pletz, Andrew J           10 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:38.52   15  
  5 McCloskey, Max D          10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:39.21   14  
  6 Kusch, Zack A              9 STAC-NJ              1:34.11    1:41.11   13  
  7 Kleppinger, Nathan T       9 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:50.52   12  
  8 Crook, Aydin C            10 STAC-NJ                   NT    1:59.64   11  
  9 Favre, Brayden N           9 UPY-MA               1:54.73    2:03.04    9  
 10 Maloney, Aron D           10 STAC-NJ              1:58.45    2:15.02    7  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Unruh, Megan E            12 BYNS-MA                30.65      29.77   20  
  2 Ford, Garrity A           11 PAAC-MA                33.07      30.51   17  
  3 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA                32.49      31.11   16  
  4 Little, Jewel A           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.13      31.16   15  
  5 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA                 30.62      31.28   14  
  6 Sergent, Brooke D         12 PAAC-MA                30.77      31.29   13  
  7 May, Tori E               12 DYD-MA                 32.32      31.36   12  
  8 Grimley, Taylor O         11 RAD-MA                 30.72      31.37   11  
  9 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 UN-MA                  32.05      31.60    9  
 10 Bevenour, Holly E         12 RAD-MA                 31.44      31.77    7  
 11 Powell, Kari G            12 SHIP-MA                31.97      31.90    6  
 12 Reteneller, Riley T       12 CBST-MA                33.01      31.92    5  
 13 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA                32.54      32.09    4  
 14 Brandbergh, Ana P         12 CBST-MA                32.35      32.48    3  
 15 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA                34.01      32.63    2  
 16 Petrakis, Nyah M          12 CBST-MA                33.96      32.68    1  
 17 James, Morgan             12 SOUD-MA                   NT      32.90  
 18 Ricciardi, Allyson J      11 CBST-MA                34.52      33.03  
 19 McCall, Cara              12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     32.52      33.04  
 20 Hall, Brooke L            11 LMOR-MA                32.50      33.27  
 21 Okongwu, Ijenu U          12 SERP-MA                   NT      33.40  
 22 Lara, Isabella C          12 UPY-MA                 34.54      33.42  
 23 Palochik, Ava C           11 BLUE-MA                32.27      33.44  
 24 Hayner, Ellie G           12 DCAA-MA                33.82      33.77  
 24 He, Katie F               12 CBST-MA                35.49      33.77  
 26 Dudkina, Elena V          11 CBST-MA                36.77      34.09  
 27 Nagel, Mackenzie          11 RAD-MA                    NT      34.65  
 28 Suko, Caroline E          11 CBST-MA                36.69      34.93  
 29 Jones, Gabrielle V        11 UPY-MA                 35.74      35.04  
 30 Miller, McKelden L        11 DYD-MA                 36.67      35.14  
 31 Rogers, Shannon A         12 CBST-MA                   NT      35.22  
 32 Ferraro, Ellianna J       11 BYNS-MA                35.94      35.49  
 33 Jones, Brianna C          12 UPY-MA                 35.50      35.92  
 34 Barner, Annalise N        12 BLUE-MA                   NT      36.19  
 35 Bloomfield, Gigi G        12 RAD-MA                    NT      36.78  
 36 Wiley, Sadie K            11 NRG-MA                 39.24      36.82  
 37 Dadio, Megan F            11 BLUE-MA                39.44      36.98  
 38 Loshnowsky, Maura L       11 TOPS-MA                40.96      37.15  
 39 Herman, Alyvia L          11 PAAC-MA                37.01      37.35  
 40 Magditch, Georgia E       11 PAAC-MA                   NT      37.90  
 41 Engler, Tama D            11 TOPS-MA                   NT      38.26  
 42 Bower, Natalie            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      39.54  
 43 Smith, Madison P          12 BLUE-MA                   NT      40.34  
 44 Liszt, Ava S              12 STAC-NJ                39.03      40.35  
 45 Isaacs, Tali H            11 BSC-MA                 36.13      44.10  
 46 Konosky, Lydia            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      44.98  
 47 Ali, Ayan A               11 SERP-MA                   NT      48.88  
 48 Zaker, Maimoonah K        11 SERP-MA                54.03      49.65  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason W            11 NPAC-MA                31.10      28.76   20  
  2 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA                32.37      28.96   17  
  3 Suit, Benny C             12 DCAA-MA                32.06      29.82   16  
  4 Blumhardt, Jude           11 LMOR-MA                35.64      30.38   15  
  5 Faikish, Aidan A          12 NPAC-MA                30.19      30.51   14  
  6 Pervall, Ian C            11 DCAA-MA                30.87      30.85   13  
  7 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 31.24      31.18   12  
  8 Zhao, Jason               11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.61      31.22   11  
  9 Harter, Eric B            12 UPY-MA                 31.48      31.59    9  
 10 Tierney, Brady J          12 RAD-MA                 32.04      31.96    7  
 11 Miller, Aiden J           12 UN-MA                     NT      32.41    6  
 12 Kao, Dylan Z              12 MAC-MA                 33.01      32.51    5  
 13 Ellis, Ross E             12 BLUE-MA                   NT      32.52    4  
 14 Connor, Matthew D         11 BYNS-MA                   NT      33.20    3  
 15 Henry, Drew               12 NRG-MA                 36.04      33.36    2  
 16 de Luna, Richie F         12 River Otters-MA           NT      33.39    1  
 17 Devaney, Theodore A       12 CBST-MA                   NT      33.46  
 18 Aguero, Abner I           11 BLUE-MA                33.37      33.63  
 19 Hang, Kai V               11 UPY-MA                 33.42      33.84  
 20 Young, Sahmir H           12 SERP-MA                   NT      34.00  
 21 Bowker, Patrick J         11 TOPS-MA                   NT      34.88  
 22 Tye, Harry I              12 BYNS-MA                35.10      35.14  
 23 de Luna, Gabe F           12 River Otters-MA           NT      35.57  
 24 Suc, Maximilien P         11 UDAC-MA                35.94      35.72  
 25 Buxbaum, Andrew D         12 STAC-NJ                35.72      35.80  
 26 Eames, Chuckie R          12 DCAA-MA                35.67      35.83  
 27 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA                37.12      35.93  
 28 Engler, Kyle M            12 TOPS-MA                   NT      36.97  
 29 Simon, Eric L             11 CBST-MA                38.04      37.44  
 30 Tanalski, Elliott R       11 STAC-NJ                41.20      37.95  
 31 Elliott, Parker R         11 UPY-MA                 38.74      38.20  
 32 Poveromo, Brandon R       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.53      39.22  
 33 Schrader, Dustin W        11 EAAC-MA                43.12      39.33  
 34 Smith, Gavin S            12 BYNS-MA                55.00      39.35  
 35 Palfy, Garrett C          11 STAC-NJ                42.35      40.82  
 36 Favre, Kaiden J           11 UPY-MA                 42.30      43.07  
 37 Liszt, Casey E            11 STAC-NJ                49.66      51.48  
 -- Culver, Joey E            11 NRG-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mikayla E          10 NPAC-MA                35.00      31.83   20  
  2 Faikish, Madeline R       10 NPAC-MA                   NT      32.98   17  
  3 McCottry, Maya            10 DCAA-MA                35.13      33.90   16  
  4 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva N     10 SERP-MA                   NT      34.08   15  
  5 Zuo, Bonita R             10 UN-MA                     NT      34.29   14  
  6 Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC-MA                34.55      34.82   13  
  7 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC-MA                 35.61      34.94   12  
  8 Kellner, Gabriella H      10 CBST-MA              1:39.80      35.07   11  
  9 Woods, Kara E             10 UPY-MA                 35.26      35.32    9  
 10 Camden, Madi N            10 PAAC-MA                37.22      36.89    7  
 11 Roerig, Sami A            10 River Otters-MA        36.13      37.05    6  
 12 Edge, Riley J             10 STAC-NJ                36.24      37.36    5  
 13 Uku, Mya A                 9 STAC-NJ                38.55      38.15    4  
 14 DeMartinis, Liliana        9 SERP-MA                   NT      38.43    3  
 15 Fiander, Lila E           10 CBST-MA                   NT      40.30    2  
 16 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA                41.13      40.41    1  
 17 Connell, Sammi R          10 LVA-MA                 42.85      41.42  
 18 Wolbert, "tiffany" R       9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     38.05      41.48  
 19 Laslo, Molly K            10 BLUE-MA                44.44      43.54  
 20 Fleischaker, Sada S       10 PAAC-MA                42.82      44.23  
 21 Miller, Zella C            9 DYD-MA                 47.87      44.29  
 22 Goret, Maddie A            9 STAC-NJ                42.15      45.00  
 23 Jeffers, Lily A            9 UPY-MA                 44.53      45.14  
 24 Kovalenko, Katie M         9 UPY-MA                 46.93      45.64  
 25 Hegedus, Claire E          9 STAC-NJ                47.73      48.86  
 26 Nagel, Eliza J             9 RAD-MA                    NT      48.91  
 27 Balasubramanian, Gauri    10 STAC-NJ                49.14      50.40  
 28 Ali, Hanane A              9 SERP-MA                   NT      54.21  
 29 Chevere, Gigi S            9 STAC-NJ              1:03.94    1:07.62  
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boratto, Evan A           10 UDAC-MA                32.77      31.96   20  
  2 Stewart, Jalen C          10 EAAC-MA                32.17      32.14   17  
  3 Green, Nick R             10 TOPS-MA                35.25      33.36   16  
  4 Shireman, Aidan T         10 MAC-MA                 33.02      33.65   15  
  5 Chen, Conan C             10 RAD-MA                 33.22      33.86   14  
  6 McCloskey, Nolan P        10 UPY-MA                 34.15      35.01   13  
  7 Crook, Aydin C            10 STAC-NJ                35.61      35.58   12  
  8 McGrath, Francis C        10 CBST-MA                   NT      36.15   11  
  9 May, Brady M              10 DYD-MA                    NT      36.38    9  
 10 Feldman, Derek A          10 CBST-MA                   NT      36.50    7  
 11 Ferker, Joshua E          10 LMOR-MA                35.76      37.11    6  
 12 Aguero, Daniel A           9 BLUE-MA                37.11      37.89    5  
 13 Favre, Brayden N           9 UPY-MA                 38.62      38.25    4  
 14 McCloskey, Max D          10 CBST-MA                   NT      38.66    3  
 15 Kleppinger, Nathan T       9 SOUD-MA                   NT      38.71    2  
 16 Young, Oliver B           10 SERP-MA                   NT      39.52    1  
 17 Cowart, Gabe F            10 LMOR-MA                42.09      40.08  
 18 Harter, Evan J             9 UPY-MA                 38.15      40.48  
 19 Quintieri, Tommy P        10 NRG-MA                 45.24      40.52  
 20 Sadanand, Evan R          10 PAAC-MA                40.68      40.55  
 21 Lee, Jaden Y               9 UN-NJ                  39.26      40.69  
 22 Ricciardi, James P         9 CBST-MA                   NT      40.74  
 23 Oliver, Mr Freeze F        9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.98      42.03  
 24 VanBuskirk, Will           9 UN-MA                     NT      42.08  
 25 Van Beurden, Noah H       10 CBST-MA                   NT      43.41  
 26 Gravuer, Chase B          10 NRG-MA                    NT      46.03  
 27 Denisov, Daniel D          9 STAC-NJ                   NT      58.16  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Simone               11 PAAC-MA              1:17.06    1:16.30   20  
  2 Grimley, Taylor O         11 RAD-MA               1:15.62    1:16.31   17  
  3 Unruh, Megan E            12 BYNS-MA              1:19.80    1:16.80   16  
  4 May, Tori E               12 DYD-MA                    NT    1:17.95   15  
  5 Jia, Katherine X          12 UDAC-MA              1:18.59    1:18.90   14  
  6 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA               1:16.99    1:20.07   13  
  7 Tewksbury, Madison O      12 PAAC-MA              1:22.31    1:20.39   12  
  8 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 UN-MA                1:20.84    1:20.67   11  
  9 Brandbergh, Ana P         12 CBST-MA              1:24.99    1:21.24    9  
 10 Dudkina, Elena V          11 CBST-MA              1:25.61    1:22.43    7  
 11 Cabonilas, Cassandra C    12 UN-MA                1:32.37    1:22.80    6  
 12 Reteneller, Riley T       12 CBST-MA                   NT    1:22.89    5  
 13 Ford, Garrity A           11 PAAC-MA              1:23.24    1:22.93    4  
 14 Okongwu, Ijenu U          12 SERP-MA                   NT    1:23.81    3  
 15 Bevenour, Holly E         12 RAD-MA               1:18.55    1:24.04    2  
 16 McCall, Cara              12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:21.35    1:24.42    1  
 17 Kulp, Aryanna B           12 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:25.00  
 18 Tilley, Emma R            11 DYD-MA               1:23.80    1:25.55  
 19 Goodling, Erin A          12 CBST-MA              1:31.14    1:25.56  
 20 Suko, Caroline E          11 CBST-MA              1:30.26    1:25.66  
 21 Mejia, Shailla H          11 BYNS-MA              1:26.36    1:26.11  
 22 Bloomfield, Gigi G        12 RAD-MA               1:24.55    1:26.19  
 23 Rozes, Isabel K           11 EAAC-MA              1:26.13    1:26.24  
 23 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC-MA              1:22.72    1:26.24  
 25 Forgione, Ava             12 GSY-MA               1:26.47    1:26.75  
 26 Zeszotarski, Sydney E     12 STAC-NJ              1:22.18    1:26.81  
 27 Ricciardi, Allyson J      11 CBST-MA              1:30.67    1:27.09  
 28 Ferraro, Ellianna J       11 BYNS-MA              1:28.74    1:27.97  
 29 Jones, Gabrielle V        11 UPY-MA               1:28.81    1:29.99  
 30 O'Neill, Gracie G         11 RAD-MA               1:33.43    1:30.14  
 31 Xu, Rena                  12 STAC-NJ              1:30.79    1:30.39  
 32 Lara, Isabella C          12 UPY-MA               1:29.20    1:30.46  
 33 Jones, Allie L            11 STAC-NJ              1:25.40    1:32.41  
 34 Persaud, Dana L           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:31.73    1:32.67  
 35 Rogers, Shannon A         12 CBST-MA                   NT    1:33.05  
 36 Guntz, Catie R            12 TOPS-MA              1:36.99    1:33.11  
 37 Magditch, Georgia E       11 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:38.08  
 38 Loshnowsky, Maura L       11 TOPS-MA              1:39.91    1:39.31  
 39 Gandhi, Reva              11 PAAC-MA              1:40.30    1:43.19  
 40 Fadil, Amanda             12 UPY-MA               1:35.18    1:44.45  
 41 Konosky, Lydia            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:51.65  
 42 Dvorkin, Dora             11 STAC-NJ              1:51.58    1:53.89  
 43 Zaker, Maimoonah K        11 SERP-MA              2:17.36    2:06.70  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason W            11 NPAC-MA              1:19.81    1:14.91   20  
  2 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA               1:17.03    1:16.41   17  
  3 Zhao, Jason               11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.44    1:17.40   16  
  4 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA              1:28.81    1:17.68   15  
  5 Blumhardt, Jude           11 LMOR-MA              1:22.15    1:18.31   14  
  6 Pervall, Ian C            11 DCAA-MA              1:18.98    1:21.12   13  
  7 Wu, Wade                  11 UN-MA                1:21.57    1:22.50   12  
  8 Ellis, Ross E             12 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:22.70   11  
  9 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 DYD-MA               1:21.90    1:23.27    9  
 10 Schnapf, Aidan M          11 CBST-MA              1:27.19    1:23.80    7  
 11 Harter, Eric B            12 UPY-MA               1:21.43    1:24.08    6  
 12 Connor, Matthew D         11 BYNS-MA              1:25.62    1:24.17    5  
 13 Tsaturyan, Alec           11 PWAC-MA              1:31.42    1:24.99    4  
 14 de Luna, Gabe F           12 River Otters-MA           NT    1:26.20    3  
 15 Zhang, Andrew             12 STAC-NJ              1:21.90    1:26.36    2  
 16 Bowker, Patrick J         11 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:27.16    1  
 17 McElrath, Walker M        12 CBST-MA              1:28.10    1:28.63  
 18 Eames, Chuckie R          12 DCAA-MA              1:27.41    1:29.13  
 19 Wargo, Ryan A             11 STAC-NJ              1:28.92    1:30.53  
 20 McCallion, Samuel J       11 CBST-MA              1:31.74    1:32.94  
 21 Michaels, Drew G          11 STAC-NJ              1:31.95    1:34.22  
 22 Soybel, Aaron B           11 STAC-NJ              1:32.17    1:34.97  
 23 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA              1:32.71    1:36.13  
 24 Suc, Maximilien P         11 UDAC-MA              1:39.79    1:37.12  
 25 Mui, Carter E             11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:37.50    1:40.83  
 26 Elliott, Parker R         11 UPY-MA               1:45.61    1:41.89  
 27 Tanalski, Elliott R       11 STAC-NJ              1:49.88    1:43.33  
 28 Lehman, Zack C            11 PAAC-MA              1:37.37    1:44.10  
 29 Oliver, Dragon B          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:34.40    1:44.20  
 30 Jeffers, Issac M          11 UPY-MA               1:50.57    1:45.18  
 31 Scott, Brayden A          11 STAC-NJ              1:48.22    1:51.60  
 32 Favre, Kaiden J           11 UPY-MA               1:52.64    1:54.99  
 33 Culver, Joey E            11 NRG-MA                    NT    2:08.61  
 34 Liszt, Casey E            11 STAC-NJ              2:08.34    2:09.27  
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mikayla E          10 NPAC-MA              1:30.03    1:20.10   20  
  2 Gonzales, Lydia R         10 UN-MA                1:21.41    1:21.27   17  
  3 Vorobyeva, Arina I        10 UDAC-MA              1:22.49    1:24.47   16  
  4 Zuo, Bonita R             10 UN-MA                     NT    1:24.64   15  
  5 Traub, CeCe B             10 PAAC-MA              1:25.62    1:26.86   14  
  6 Jia, Annie Z              10 UDAC-MA              1:25.16    1:27.47   13  
  7 Krause, Katie Q           10 STAC-NJ              1:26.99    1:29.41   12  
  8 Faikish, Madeline R       10 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:29.48   11  
  9 Majewski, Maddie J        10 CBST-MA              1:35.37    1:29.83    9  
 10 Woods, Kara E             10 UPY-MA               1:29.44    1:30.99    7  
 11 Kellner, Gabriella H      10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:31.08    6  
 12 Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC-MA              1:33.78    1:31.68    5  
 13 McCottry, Maya            10 DCAA-MA              1:31.74    1:34.42    4  
 14 Camden, Madi N            10 PAAC-MA              1:29.26    1:35.49    3  
 15 Roerig, Sami A            10 River Otters-MA      1:39.93    1:38.07    2  
 16 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA              1:48.29    1:40.76    1  
 17 Otero-Rehrig, Hazel C     10 PAAC-MA              1:41.59    1:41.33  
 18 Edge, Riley J             10 STAC-NJ              1:35.69    1:42.29  
 19 DeMartinis, Liliana        9 SERP-MA                   NT    1:42.82  
 20 Briones, Dylan A           9 STAC-NJ              1:40.18    1:43.60  
 21 Molnar, Nati S            10 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:47.13  
 22 Fiander, Lila E           10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:47.87  
 23 Uku, Mya A                 9 STAC-NJ              1:47.76    1:53.17  
 24 Kovalenko, Katie M         9 UPY-MA               1:56.43    1:57.49  
 25 Zeszotarski, Hailey M     10 STAC-NJ              2:08.49    1:58.21  
 26 Scott, Cadence N          10 STAC-NJ                   NT    2:09.38  
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boratto, Evan A           10 UDAC-MA              1:24.72    1:26.19   20  
  2 McCloskey, Nolan P        10 UPY-MA               1:27.37    1:27.59   17  
  3 Stewart, Jalen C          10 EAAC-MA              1:26.08    1:30.47   16  
  4 Zhang, Charles            10 STAC-NJ              1:32.95    1:30.52   15  
  5 Chen, Conan C             10 RAD-MA               1:25.53    1:31.30   14  
  6 Kusch, Zack A              9 STAC-NJ                   NT    1:31.45   13  
  7 May, Brady M              10 DYD-MA               1:31.77    1:31.77   12  
  8 Ferker, Joshua E          10 LMOR-MA              1:26.61    1:36.17   11  
  9 Feldman, Derek A          10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:37.85    9  
 10 McGrath, Francis C        10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:39.21    7  
 11 Herman, Roman L            9 PAAC-MA              1:34.80    1:39.49    6  
 12 Pletz, Andrew J           10 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:41.84    5  
 13 Tsaturyan, Aiden           9 PWAC-MA              1:52.19    1:44.07    4  
 14 Harter, Evan J             9 UPY-MA               1:40.77    1:47.24    3  
 15 Maloney, Aron D           10 STAC-NJ              1:44.84    1:47.66    2  
 16 Young, Oliver B           10 SERP-MA                   NT    1:51.20    1  
 17 Favre, Brayden N           9 UPY-MA               1:40.65    1:52.11  
 18 Sadanand, Evan R          10 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:55.42  
 19 Oliver, Mr Freeze F        9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:41.40    1:57.12  
 20 Van Beurden, Noah H       10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:58.72  
 21 Quintieri, Tommy P        10 NRG-MA               2:08.01    2:02.23  
 22 Gravuer, Chase B          10 NRG-MA                    NT    2:06.60  
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woomer, Rachel L          16 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:10.85   20  
  2 Heimes, Kaylee E          16 UPY-MA               1:13.25    1:11.18   17  
  3 Hazell, Elsley A          15 BSC-MA               1:15.91    1:14.75   16  
  4 Green, Maddie S           15 TOPS-MA              1:13.95    1:14.76   15  
  5 Campbell, Kara            15 GSY-MA               1:13.07    1:15.65   14  
  6 Richter, Emily E          17 PAAC-MA              1:21.72    1:17.15   13  
  7 Federici, Madi R          16 River Otters-MA      1:22.05    1:17.59   12  
  8 Sanceciz, Emily M         15 DCAA-MA              1:18.36    1:19.19   11  
  9 Yang, Ashley H            16 STAC-NJ              1:19.94    1:20.37    9  
 10 Delaney, The Big Show J   15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.17    1:20.39    7  
 11 Kearns, Abigail E         15 CBST-MA              1:38.43    1:21.04    6  
 12 Smith, Corinne M          17 UN-MA                     NT    1:22.81    5  
 13 Poveromo, Savannah L      15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:25.27    1:25.08    4  
 14 Woods, Megan L            15 UPY-MA               1:27.25    1:26.07    3  
 15 Brower, Glin T            16 STAC-NJ              1:24.35    1:26.21    2  
 16 Grofe, Abbe C             16 TOPS-MA              1:41.20    1:26.46    1  
 17 Luckey, Azaria S          15 SERP-MA              1:34.49    1:26.56  
 18 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru H     15 SERP-MA                   NT    1:28.66  
 19 Morace, Alexis J          18 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:31.59  
 20 Kleber, Lydia L           15 STAC-NJ              1:33.30    1:34.69  
 21 Agosto, Erin A            15 STAC-NJ                   NT    1:44.69  
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yaglenski, TJ J           16 UDAC-MA                59.92    1:01.22   20  
  2 Mahler, Adam P            16 UN-MA                1:01.16    1:01.43   17  
  3 Wolbert, Zack F           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     57.77    1:01.51   16  
  4 Jamieson, Noah L          17 NPAC-MA              1:01.97    1:02.19   15  
  5 Krader, Storm S           16 UDAC-MA              1:02.65    1:03.27   14  
  6 Fluegel, Logan J          18 CYC-MA               1:04.11    1:03.92   13  
  7 Shevelev, Daniel M        17 LMOR-MA              1:06.08    1:05.06   12  
  8 Miller, Owen C            15 UPY-MA               1:02.30    1:05.13   11  
  9 Tye, Oliver J             15 BYNS-MA              1:03.47    1:05.46    9  
 10 Adcock, Nick R            23 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:06.03    7  
 11 Kerr, Ryan G              15 PAAC-MA              1:06.89    1:06.32    6  
 12 Herring, Ethan R          15 DYD-MA               1:04.69    1:06.53    5  
 13 Thomas II, Ricky J        17 PAAC-MA              1:06.16    1:06.79    4  
 14 Hernandez, Juan C         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.38    1:07.63    3  
 15 Suit, Nathan A            15 DCAA-MA              1:09.50    1:07.65    2  
 16 Komita, Ben L             17 CBST-MA              1:20.18    1:07.71    1  
 17 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 TOPS-MA              1:11.90    1:07.72  
 18 Shirk, Roanoke R          15 BYNS-MA              1:11.86    1:07.78  
 19 Zhang, James              15 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:08.85  
 20 Kerr, Kyle T              15 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:09.28  
 21 Mendieta, Diego           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.54    1:09.53  
 22 Lenahan, Connor D         16 CBST-MA              1:26.86    1:10.24  
 23 Brown, Zachary S          15 STAC-NJ              1:09.56    1:10.32  
 24 Cabonilas, Christopher C  15 UN-MA                1:10.41    1:10.38  
 25 Masciulli, Matt A         15 SOUD-MA              1:14.68    1:10.56  
 26 Bova, Evan G              16 EMAC-MA              1:38.52    1:11.84  
 27 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       15 EMAC-MA              1:07.47    1:11.95  
 28 Bokarev, Andrew           16 NRG-MA               1:14.79    1:14.81  
 29 Zimmerman, Nate L         15 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:14.85  
 30 Khafagy, Ziyad E          16 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:15.05  
 31 Wiener, Ben L             18 EMAC-MA              1:21.05    1:16.95  
 32 Myatt-Knox, Hosni E       17 SERP-MA                   NT    1:20.00  
 33 Ruszala, Christian M      15 UN-MA                1:20.67    1:20.02  
 34 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  17 PAAC-MA              1:22.61    1:20.73  
 35 Zelinski, Joshua A        17 UN-MA                     NT    1:21.30  
 36 Stevens, Harison K        16 PAAC-MA              2:15.40    1:21.61  
 37 Ward, Benjamin K          17 STAC-NJ              1:41.39    1:22.48  
 38 Dewhurst, Sean M          16 UPY-MA               1:37.72    1:26.60  
 39 Coleman, Cameron M        17 SERP-MA              1:37.36    1:33.62  
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sapozhnikov, Katherina A  14 UDAC-MA              1:09.29    1:10.36   20  
  2 McKee, Gabby E            14 TOPS-MA              1:16.25    1:11.66   17  
  3 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        13 BYNS-MA              1:11.42    1:12.69   16  
  4 Roerig, Skylar B          14 River Otters-MA      1:13.58    1:12.77   15  
  5 Mikalic, Maggie           14 UDAC-MA              1:12.65    1:12.91   14  
  6 Goodling, Kaylin P        14 CBST-MA              1:15.88    1:15.54   13  
  7 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        13 PAAC-MA              1:12.24    1:15.82   12  
  8 Cheslock, Olivia R        13 UN-MA                1:18.50    1:16.62   11  
  9 Obara, Kendall G          14 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:16.69    9  
 10 Pike, Kayla M             13 SOUD-MA              1:22.82    1:17.10    7  
 11 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA              1:16.76    1:17.33    6  
 12 Bokarev, Anna             13 NRG-MA               1:26.82    1:18.43    5  
 13 Lee, Lana E               14 UDAC-MA              1:22.39    1:18.76    4  
 14 Persaud, Hannah           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.31    1:19.22    3  
 15 Goodwin, Shannon R        13 CBST-MA              1:12.02    1:19.31    2  
 16 Zakarevicz, Kaily M       13 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:20.40    1  
 17 Burke, Bryana N           13 CBST-MA              1:34.60    1:20.56  
 18 Bubser, Kelci L           14 PAAC-MA              1:19.26    1:20.97  
 19 Wong, Erika D             14 UN-MA                1:14.26    1:21.13  
 20 King, Avery O             13 EMAC-MA              1:20.55    1:21.43  
 21 Agostini, Natalie T       14 BSC-MA               1:19.39    1:21.56  
 22 Okongwu, Amara R          14 SERP-MA                   NT    1:22.11  
 23 Cooney, Laura M           13 UPY-MA               1:23.23    1:22.14  
 24 Hamilton, Grace A         14 CBST-MA                   NT    1:22.26  
 25 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC-MA               1:25.70    1:22.48  
 26 Dolan, Rachel M           13 PAAC-MA              1:23.70    1:23.46  
 27 Gravuer, Kiersten M       14 NRG-MA               1:23.30    1:23.83  
 28 Walls, Jillian Y          13 PAAC-MA              1:22.01    1:24.22  
 29 Williams, Nevaeh J        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:22.58    1:24.86  
 30 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC-MA              1:25.85    1:25.09  
 31 Michaels, Kendall L       14 STAC-NJ              1:23.33    1:26.36  
 32 Markey, Madelyn E         13 PWAC-MA              1:29.93    1:27.11  
 33 Heater, Kayman P          14 UPY-MA               1:27.19    1:28.05  
 34 Isaacs, Eve A             13 BSC-MA               1:32.56    1:28.37  
 35 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC-MA              1:27.55    1:32.13  
 36 Hartzel, Kayla A          14 UN-MA                     NT    1:35.02  
 37 Clark, Julia M            14 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:37.06  
 38 Bristow, Sami R           13 NRG-MA                    NT    1:40.33  
 39 Lubbe, Chelsea            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:47.65  
 -- Blose, Julia              13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanOrden, Zaidian B       14 UN-MA                1:06.95    1:07.73   20  
  2 Askew, Thomas I           13 STAC-NJ              1:08.77    1:08.11   17  
  3 Soares, Nick C            14 EMAC-MA              1:06.16    1:08.18   16  
  4 Spector, Seth B           13 CBST-MA              1:11.78    1:08.36   15  
  5 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              1:10.31    1:08.93   14  
  6 Krystkiewicz, Thomas M    14 CBST-MA              1:23.05    1:09.33   13  
  7 D'Avella, Fulvio          13 PAAC-MA              1:05.84    1:09.34   12  
  8 Hong, Joseph S            14 CBST-MA              1:14.66    1:09.52   11  
  9 D'Avella, Francesco       13 PAAC-MA              1:07.24    1:10.02    9  
 10 Stewart, Marcel A         14 EAAC-MA              1:12.96    1:10.70    7  
 11 Zelkind, Maximillian G    14 UDAC-MA              1:16.86    1:10.87    6  
 12 Harris, Nathan J          14 PAAC-MA              1:33.64    1:10.99    5  
 13 Lyman, Sean P             14 TOPS-MA              1:15.89    1:11.18    4  
 14 Toomey, Justin P          13 PAAC-MA              1:15.11    1:11.63    3  
 15 Camden, Eric S            13 PAAC-MA              1:12.88    1:12.57    2  
 16 Vivian, Noah I            14 TOPS-MA              1:24.40    1:13.28    1  
 17 Farina JR, RJ R           13 PAAC-MA              1:21.15    1:14.21  
 18 Poon, Chris S             13 CBST-MA              1:18.35    1:14.28  
 19 Maloney, Ethan D          13 STAC-NJ                   NT    1:14.71  
 20 Connell, Danny P          14 LVA-MA               1:14.29    1:15.26  
 21 Smith, Hunter J           14 UPY-MA                    NT    1:15.94  
 22 Carter, Nicholas R        13 PAAC-MA              1:17.12    1:16.13  
 23 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         13 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:16.23  
 24 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA              1:15.57    1:16.48  
 25 Hou, Matthew L            14 STAC-NJ              1:18.47    1:16.69  
 26 Mui, Tyler S              14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.11    1:16.70  
 27 Avila, Jovannie J         13 PAAC-MA              1:36.80    1:16.77  
 28 Faikish, Ryan A           14 NPAC-MA              1:22.36    1:18.76  
 29 King, Dean R              14 CBST-MA                   NT    1:19.99  
 30 Oliver, Justin A          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.22    1:20.13  
 31 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               1:14.82    1:20.42  
 32 Smith, Adam G             14 UN-MA                     NT    1:20.58  
 33 Ruszala, Hayden C         13 UN-MA                1:39.92    1:21.48  
 34 Swain, Franky A           14 CBST-MA                   NT    1:21.74  
 35 Park, Ryan                13 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:23.18  
 36 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  13 SERP-MA                   NT    1:23.42  
 37 Pocius, Dominick M        13 UPY-MA                    NT    1:24.34  
 38 Ram, Abi V                14 STAC-NJ                   NT    1:26.65  
 39 Woolaver, Ryan J          13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:27.11  
 40 Curto, Francesco G        14 NEYS-MA                   NT    1:27.61  
 41 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP-MA                   NT    1:28.55  
 42 Stone, Jake B             13 STAC-NJ              1:27.00    1:29.15  
 43 Kovan, Henry E            13 EAAC-MA              1:33.74    1:31.20  
 44 Zaffiro, Nicholas M       13 PAAC-MA              1:51.60    1:38.62  
 -- Ramalho, Luke A           14 LMOR-MA              1:03.93         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresa, Noel J             15 UPY-MA               2:35.11    2:36.00   20  
     1:11.81  2:36.00                                                      
  2 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      17 PAAC-MA              2:41.05    2:41.94   17  
     1:19.67  2:41.94                                                      
  3 Donham, Emily C           17 PAAC-MA              2:38.44    2:42.25   16  
     1:16.88  2:42.25                                                      
  4 Draves, Teresa J          16 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:44.89   15  
     1:18.43  2:44.89                                                      
  5 Woomer, Rachel L          16 BYNS-MA                   NT    2:46.58   14  
     1:21.23  2:46.58                                                      
  6 Hazell, Elsley A          15 BSC-MA               3:07.54    2:47.30   13  
     1:22.15  2:47.30                                                      
  7 Drabick, Emily K          16 TOPS-MA              2:46.77    2:47.73   12  
     1:20.90  2:47.73                                                      
  8 Richter, Emily E          17 PAAC-MA              2:54.76    2:47.74   11  
     1:21.70  2:47.74                                                      
  9 Linsky, Marisa K          17 PAAC-MA              2:47.33    2:48.08    9  
     1:17.14  2:48.08                                                      
 10 Luecke, Alexa R           17 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:49.08    7  
     1:22.56  2:49.08                                                      
 11 Crew, Lilia A             15 TOPS-MA              2:51.91    2:49.16    6  
     1:23.12  2:49.16                                                      
 12 McCall, Corinne C         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:05.87    2:57.43    5  
     1:21.54  2:57.43                                                      
 13 Ratigan, Campbell M       18 RAD-MA                    NT    2:58.11    4  
     1:23.57  2:58.11                                                      
 14 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru H     15 SERP-MA                   NT    3:00.21    3  
     1:23.72  3:00.21                                                      
 15 Schmoll, Ashley I         15 TOPS-MA              3:25.22    3:01.90    2  
     1:26.39  3:01.90                                                      
 16 Luckey, Azaria S          15 SERP-MA              3:07.46    3:03.85    1  
     1:28.45  3:03.85                                                      
 17 Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP-MA              3:08.34    3:13.94  
     1:35.16  3:13.94                                                      
 18 Agosto, Erin A            15 STAC-NJ              3:20.88    3:18.40  
     1:40.70  3:18.40                                                      
 19 Gerber, Lauren B          17 PAAC-MA              3:17.37    3:26.92  
 20 Fitzsimmons, Cathryn A    15 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:30.70  
     1:35.19  3:30.70                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Ethan H             18 EMAC-MA              2:15.35    2:20.19   20  
     1:05.76  2:20.19                                                      
  2 Paules, Carter B          20 PAAC-MA              2:12.26    2:23.48   17  
     1:07.79  2:23.48                                                      
  3 Yaglenski, TJ J           16 UDAC-MA              2:25.45    2:24.87   16  
     1:07.48  2:24.87                                                      
  4 Krader, Storm S           16 UDAC-MA              2:27.58    2:26.14   15  
     1:09.25  2:26.14                                                      
  5 Mahler, Adam P            16 UN-MA                2:33.42    2:28.12   14  
     1:09.54  2:28.12                                                      
  6 Miller, Owen C            15 UPY-MA               2:29.18    2:28.85   13  
     1:09.22  2:28.85                                                      
  7 Shevelev, Daniel M        17 LMOR-MA              2:27.78    2:29.16   12  
     1:07.00  2:29.16                                                      
  8 Herring, Ethan R          15 DYD-MA               2:31.53    2:29.59   11  
     1:10.91  2:29.59                                                      
  9 Klein, Will J             15 NPAC-MA              2:28.12    2:29.67    9  
     1:10.64  2:29.67                                                      
 10 Tye, Oliver J             15 BYNS-MA              2:33.27    2:32.39    7  
     1:12.35  2:32.39                                                      
 11 Bova, Evan G              16 EMAC-MA              2:37.28    2:32.98    6  
     1:16.32  2:32.98                                                      
 12 Johnson, Andrew R         17 EMAC-MA              2:36.48    2:33.53    5  
     1:15.97  2:33.53                                                      
 13 Cerbone, William Z        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:38.55    2:33.84    4  
     1:15.45  2:33.84                                                      
 14 Oliver, Kevin S           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:31.14    2:33.90    3  
     1:14.21  2:33.90                                                      
 15 Kowalski, Max M           17 CYC-MA               2:29.62    2:35.74    2  
     1:17.02  2:35.74                                                      
 16 Parkhill, Evan N          16 CBST-MA                   NT    2:36.34    1  
     1:13.40  2:36.34                                                      
 17 Morris, Justin T          15 BYNS-MA              2:39.45    2:36.68  
     1:13.87  2:36.68                                                      
 18 Thomas II, Ricky J        17 PAAC-MA              2:37.62    2:37.04  
     1:11.67  2:37.04                                                      
 19 Kovalenko, Kyle J         15 UPY-MA               2:33.92    2:38.29  
     1:16.59  2:38.29                                                      
 20 Wiener, Ben L             18 EMAC-MA              2:43.27    2:38.95  
     1:15.66  2:38.95                                                      
 21 Surette, Kevin P          15 STAC-NJ              2:36.18    2:40.10  
     1:15.74  2:40.10                                                      
 22 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC-MA              2:37.94    2:40.51  
     1:15.64  2:40.51                                                      
 23 Cox, Jake H               16 STAC-NJ              2:38.05    2:41.20  
     1:18.04  2:41.20                                                      
 24 Komita, Ben L             17 CBST-MA              2:36.08    2:42.66  
     1:13.92  2:42.66                                                      
 25 Kocon, Cooper S           15 EMAC-MA              2:49.86    2:43.84  
     1:18.52  2:43.84                                                      
 26 Dolan, Nathaniel W        18 PAAC-MA              2:49.46    2:44.85  
     1:18.95  2:44.85                                                      
 27 Masciulli, Matt A         15 SOUD-MA                   NT    2:45.32  
     1:16.44  2:45.32                                                      
 28 Hubbard, Max              16 UDAC-MA              2:42.18    2:45.54  
     1:17.38  2:45.54                                                      
 29 McCall, Conor P           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:43.64    2:45.91  
     1:18.04  2:45.91                                                      
 30 Apostolico, Chad L        16 PAAC-MA              3:04.47    2:47.05  
     1:19.10  2:47.05                                                      
 31 May-Pohlman, Jean-Luc P   18 DYD-MA                    NT    2:54.39  
 32 Dewhurst, Sean M          16 UPY-MA               3:13.55    3:10.25  
     1:31.86  3:10.25                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritz, Madison L          14 NPAC-MA              2:35.63    2:38.11   20  
     1:15.54  2:38.11                                                      
  2 Ritchey, Pepper M         14 PAAC-MA              2:58.87    2:39.24   17  
     1:15.30  2:39.24                                                      
  3 Kuo, Jessica Y            13 CBST-MA              2:38.07    2:39.31   16  
     1:16.73  2:39.31                                                      
  4 Sapozhnikov, Katherina A  14 UDAC-MA              2:39.59    2:42.77   15  
     1:17.22  2:42.77                                                      
  5 Stewart, Danielle R       14 DYD-MA                    NT    2:44.45   14  
     1:16.82  2:44.45                                                      
  6 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        13 PAAC-MA              2:37.86    2:44.85   13  
     1:22.40  2:44.85                                                      
  7 Szerencsits, Olivia S     13 PAAC-MA              2:47.39    2:44.97   12  
     1:20.51  2:44.97                                                      
  8 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        13 BYNS-MA              2:49.63    2:45.87   11  
     1:17.25  2:45.87                                                      
  9 Haupt, Lily K             14 EAAC-MA              2:44.96    2:48.01    9  
     1:19.84  2:48.01                                                      
 10 Pappas, Alexa R           14 STAC-NJ              2:52.13    2:49.23    7  
     1:22.09  2:49.23                                                      
 11 Fleischaker, Leyna S      13 PAAC-MA              2:50.40    2:50.50    6  
     1:22.02  2:50.50                                                      
 12 Bubser, Kelci L           14 PAAC-MA              2:42.66    2:50.89    5  
     1:21.78  2:50.89                                                      
 13 Persaud, Hannah           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:05.19    2:50.93    4  
     1:24.05  2:50.93                                                      
 14 McCouch, Sandra L         13 DCAA-MA              2:56.59    2:53.09    3  
     1:23.47  2:53.09                                                      
 15 Gravuer, Kiersten M       14 NRG-MA               2:57.51    2:53.10    2  
     1:23.92  2:53.10                                                      
 16 Lee, Lana E               14 UDAC-MA              3:01.29    2:53.43    1  
     1:20.17  2:53.43                                                      
 17 Martin, Darragh K         13 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:53.61  
     1:22.79  2:53.61                                                      
 18 Bokarev, Anna             13 NRG-MA               3:05.12    2:53.82  
     1:21.67  2:53.82                                                      
 19 Zakarevicz, Kaily M       13 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:54.80  
     1:23.00  2:54.80                                                      
 20 Agostini, Natalie T       14 BSC-MA               2:57.83    2:55.20  
 21 Williams, Nevaeh J        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:09.37    2:55.56  
     1:23.90  2:55.56                                                      
 22 Goodman, Anna             14 SOUD-MA                   NT    2:56.23  
     1:26.05  2:56.23                                                      
 23 Markey, Madelyn E         13 PWAC-MA              3:05.03    2:56.75  
     1:24.52  2:56.75                                                      
 24 Yurconic, Sabrina J       13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:57.25  
     1:20.76  2:57.25                                                      
 25 Suc, Alexandra H          13 UDAC-MA              3:00.13    2:57.97  
     1:26.45  2:57.97                                                      
 26 Suko, Anya F              13 CBST-MA              3:09.97    2:58.17  
     1:23.45  2:58.17                                                      
 27 Burke, Bryana N           13 CBST-MA                   NT    2:58.28  
     1:25.68  2:58.28                                                      
 28 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              3:07.05    2:58.34  
     1:25.58  2:58.34                                                      
 29 Fernandes, Teresa R       14 LMOR-MA              2:57.46    2:58.68  
     1:24.19  2:58.68                                                      
 30 May, Georgia S            14 DYD-MA               3:01.55    2:59.14  
     1:25.94  2:59.14                                                      
 31 Michaels, Kendall L       14 STAC-NJ              2:59.66    2:59.22  
     1:25.85  2:59.22                                                      
 32 Jucewicz, Brianna L       13 CBST-MA              3:06.46    3:00.23  
     1:26.88  3:00.23                                                      
 33 Clark, Julia M            14 BYNS-MA              2:58.21    3:00.81  
     1:26.08  3:00.81                                                      
 34 Hendrickson, Ava E        13 EAAC-MA              2:59.99    3:01.01  
     1:29.88  3:01.01                                                      
 35 Laslo, Kiera C            13 BLUE-MA              3:07.98    3:01.19  
     1:25.86  3:01.19                                                      
 36 Hamilton, Grace A         14 CBST-MA                   NT    3:01.54  
     1:23.90  3:01.54                                                      
 37 Dolan, Rachel M           13 PAAC-MA              3:10.83    3:01.56  
     1:26.29  3:01.56                                                      
 38 Quinones, Kaya F          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:07.27    3:02.36  
     1:27.13  3:02.36                                                      
 39 Mahler, Emily N           14 UN-MA                3:18.47    3:02.43  
     1:24.85  3:02.43                                                      
 40 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC-MA              3:13.71    3:02.85  
     1:28.02  3:02.85                                                      
 41 Walls, Lauren R           13 PAAC-MA              3:01.70    3:03.16  
     1:25.22  3:03.16                                                      
 42 Wong, Erika D             14 UN-MA                     NT    3:04.15  
     1:28.01  3:04.15                                                      
 43 Acker, Lilly E            13 CBST-MA                   NT    3:05.94  
     1:31.64  3:05.94                                                      
 44 Healey, Maddie            14 GSY-MA                    NT    3:08.41  
     1:28.23  3:08.41                                                      
 45 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA              2:55.88    3:09.70  
     1:25.79  3:09.70                                                      
 46 Isaacs, Eve A             13 BSC-MA               2:56.65    3:09.87  
     1:28.75  3:09.87                                                      
 47 Hercher, Suzy N           14 DCAA-MA              3:06.48    3:10.07  
     1:31.20  3:10.07                                                      
 48 Hang, Mia L               13 UPY-MA               3:17.54    3:11.20  
     1:30.53  3:11.20                                                      
 49 LaTorres, Jena A          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:15.87  
     1:32.70  3:15.87                                                      
 50 Magditch, McKenna E       14 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:16.29  
     1:29.36  3:16.29                                                      
 51 Williams, Markayleh       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:23.60    3:18.34  
     1:35.92  3:18.34                                                      
 52 Hartzel, Kayla A          14 UN-MA                     NT    3:19.78  
     1:33.65  3:19.78                                                      
 53 Dunn, Emily               13 GSY-MA               3:39.96    3:34.41  
     1:44.28  3:34.41                                                      
 54 Bower, Skyler             13 UN-MA                     NT    3:39.82  
 55 Bryson, Morgan S          14 SERP-MA              3:54.25    3:53.67  
     1:57.68  3:53.67                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Joseph S            14 CBST-MA              2:25.88    2:19.71   20  
     1:07.41  2:19.71                                                      
  2 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA              2:32.52    2:26.27   17  
     1:08.57  2:26.27                                                      
  3 Brosky, Paul              14 UDAC-MA              2:30.68    2:29.56   15.5
     1:11.65  2:29.56                                                      
  3 Spector, Seth B           13 CBST-MA              2:38.30    2:29.56   15.5
     1:10.37  2:29.56                                                      
  5 Ferker, Noah Z            13 LMOR-MA              2:37.37    2:30.26   14  
     1:10.13  2:30.26                                                      
  6 Ramalho, Luke A           14 LMOR-MA              2:36.22    2:33.56   13  
     1:10.27  2:33.56                                                      
  7 Toomey, Justin P          13 PAAC-MA              2:34.89    2:33.66   12  
     1:15.31  2:33.66                                                      
  8 Harris, Nathan J          14 PAAC-MA              3:18.08    2:33.67   11  
     1:12.83  2:33.67                                                      
  9 Carter, Nicholas R        13 PAAC-MA              2:53.65    2:35.13    9  
     1:15.17  2:35.13                                                      
 10 Askew, Thomas I           13 STAC-NJ              2:36.56    2:35.42    7  
     1:12.87  2:35.42                                                      
 11 Lyman, Sean P             14 TOPS-MA              2:47.58    2:37.24    6  
     1:15.18  2:37.24                                                      
 12 Stewart, Marcel A         14 EAAC-MA              2:38.53    2:38.83    5  
     1:14.76  2:38.83                                                      
 13 Haupt, Henry D            13 EAAC-MA              2:37.35    2:39.10    4  
     1:16.94  2:39.10                                                      
 14 Connell, Danny P          14 LVA-MA               2:53.99    2:42.87    3  
     1:18.63  2:42.87                                                      
 15 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA               2:19.47    2:42.92    2  
     1:20.73  2:42.92                                                      
 16 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA              2:40.69    2:44.06    1  
     1:18.26  2:44.06                                                      
 17 Faikish, Ryan A           14 NPAC-MA              3:05.02    2:44.48  
     1:17.61  2:44.48                                                      
 18 Poon, Chris S             13 CBST-MA              2:49.63    2:45.35  
     1:20.20  2:45.35                                                      
 19 Vivian, Noah I            14 TOPS-MA              2:58.20    2:46.08  
     1:21.36  2:46.08                                                      
 20 Fahrney, John J           13 PAAC-MA              3:06.05    2:46.14  
     1:19.61  2:46.14                                                      
 21 Ehret, Andrew T           13 LVA-MA                    NT    2:47.03  
     1:16.06  2:47.03                                                      
 22 VanNatter, Nathan W       14 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:47.10  
     1:22.01  2:47.10                                                      
 23 Farina JR, RJ R           13 PAAC-MA              2:59.99    2:47.63  
     1:22.64  2:47.63                                                      
 24 Hou, Matthew L            14 STAC-NJ              2:49.64    2:47.74  
     1:20.82  2:47.74                                                      
 25 Park, Ryan                13 LMOR-MA              2:48.61    2:50.16  
     1:24.55  2:50.16                                                      
 26 Willard, Luke A           13 PAAC-MA              2:57.66    2:51.87  
     1:21.15  2:51.87                                                      
 27 Klein, Scott A            13 NPAC-MA              3:05.59    2:53.77  
     1:25.13  2:53.77                                                      
 28 He, Kevin J               14 CBST-MA              2:51.80    2:53.93  
     1:26.69  2:53.93                                                      
 29 Williams, Mark I          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:08.09    2:56.94  
     1:23.98  2:56.94                                                      
 30 Hong, Alan B              13 UDAC-MA              2:52.67    2:57.04  
     1:25.13  2:57.04                                                      
 31 Magditch, Alex R          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:57.05  
     1:26.09  2:57.05                                                      
 32 Kovalenko, Kevin L        14 UPY-MA               3:01.34    2:57.44  
     1:30.01  2:57.44                                                      
 33 Xiong, Jason              14 STAC-NJ              3:02.05    2:58.22  
     1:24.57  2:58.22                                                      
 34 Oswald, Connor A          14 BLUE-MA              3:11.35    2:59.75  
     1:30.27  2:59.75                                                      
 35 Prashad, Nabhay           14 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:01.15  
     1:31.36  3:01.15                                                      
 36 Smith, Adam G             14 UN-MA                     NT    3:01.17  
     1:24.54  3:01.17                                                      
 37 Acker, Andrew J           13 CBST-MA                   NT    3:01.25  
     1:23.92  3:01.25                                                      
 38 Bashir, Ameer D           13 ROCS-MA              2:56.69    3:03.57  
     1:28.09  3:03.57                                                      
 39 Puri, Jai K               13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:04.68  
     1:28.78  3:04.68                                                      
 40 Mitev, George P           13 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:08.22  
     1:29.18  3:08.22                                                      
 41 Zaffiro, Nicholas M       13 PAAC-MA              3:17.90    3:08.31  
     1:38.42  3:08.31                                                      
 42 Stone, Jake B             13 STAC-NJ              3:16.32    3:13.19  
     1:33.13  3:13.19                                                      
 43 Morgan, Rahmir A          13 NEYS-MA                   NT    3:14.56  
     1:29.33  3:14.56                                                      
 44 Szymanski, Mike J         13 UPY-MA               3:16.57    3:15.27  
 45 Gronwald, Robby T         14 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:18.89  
     1:37.67  3:18.89                                                      
 46 Tubinas, Tommy J          13 CBFY-MA                   NT    3:20.88  
     1:38.36  3:20.88                                                      
 47 Walsh, Kevin W            14 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:23.98  
     1:34.65  3:23.98                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresa, Noel J             15 UPY-MA               1:11.58    1:13.11   20  
  2 Megill, Cara E            17 BYNS-MA              1:09.62    1:14.26   17  
  3 McKee, Gracie T           16 TOPS-MA              1:12.94    1:15.30   16  
  4 Linsky, Marisa K          17 PAAC-MA              1:12.36    1:15.46   15  
  5 Green, Maddie S           15 TOPS-MA              1:14.99    1:15.55   14  
  6 Hull, Lauren R            16 BLUE-MA              1:13.99    1:16.39   13  
  7 Feiertag, Greta A         15 UN-MA                     NT    1:17.83   12  
  8 Grofe, Abbe C             16 TOPS-MA              1:16.55    1:18.92   11  
  9 Kearns, Abigail E         15 CBST-MA              1:21.97    1:19.52    9  
 10 Campbell, Kara            15 GSY-MA               1:18.28    1:20.01    7  
 11 McCall, Corinne C         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.27    1:21.20    6  
 12 Strunk, Skye R            15 BYNS-MA              1:24.26    1:22.32    5  
 13 Delaney, The Big Show J   15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.46    1:22.54    4  
 14 Poveromo, Savannah L      15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:22.20    1:23.13    3  
 15 Sanceciz, Emily M         15 DCAA-MA              1:21.63    1:25.42    2  
 16 Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP-MA              1:21.28    1:25.54    1  
 17 Federici, Madi R          16 River Otters-MA      1:28.58    1:25.67  
 18 Loeffler, Madison T       15 NPAC-MA              1:33.52    1:26.79  
 19 Brower, Glin T            16 STAC-NJ              1:25.27    1:29.90  
 20 Woods, Megan L            15 UPY-MA               1:28.82    1:30.65  
 21 Kleber, Lydia L           15 STAC-NJ                   NT    1:33.00  
 22 Nelson, Caroline A        15 EMAC-MA              1:26.91    1:33.06  
 23 Dunphy, Erin M            15 UPY-MA               1:32.07    1:33.10  
 24 Fitzsimmons, Cathryn A    15 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:34.71  
 25 Gerber, Lauren B          17 PAAC-MA              1:32.06    1:40.38  
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatski, Eddy J          20 CYC-MA                 58.64    1:03.22   20  
  2 Carr, Ethan H             18 EMAC-MA              1:00.56    1:05.45   17  
  3 Wolbert, Zack F           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.04    1:05.89   16  
  4 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 TOPS-MA              1:05.99    1:06.06   15  
  5 Nesbitt, Blake D          15 BLUE-MA              1:06.16    1:06.91   14  
  6 Herring, Ethan R          15 DYD-MA               1:07.00    1:06.95   13  
  7 Zhang, James              15 PAAC-MA              1:10.56    1:06.97   12  
  8 Suit, Nathan A            15 DCAA-MA              1:06.16    1:07.85   11  
  9 Maloney, Alec             18 LMAC-MA              1:06.73    1:08.40    9  
 10 Cabonilas, Christopher C  15 UN-MA                1:09.01    1:11.44    7  
 11 Shirk, Roanoke R          15 BYNS-MA              1:14.18    1:11.92    6  
 12 Klein, Will J             15 NPAC-MA              1:09.81    1:12.07    5  
 13 Oren, David A             15 UN-MA                1:16.43    1:12.62    4  
 14 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  17 PAAC-MA              1:12.52    1:12.93    3  
 15 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       15 EMAC-MA              1:05.11    1:13.08    2  
 16 Kerr, Ryan G              15 PAAC-MA              1:12.80    1:13.85    1  
 17 Bokarev, Andrew           16 NRG-MA               1:22.47    1:13.94  
 17 Zimmerman, Nate L         15 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:13.94  
 19 Kovalenko, Kyle J         15 UPY-MA               1:16.17    1:14.61  
 20 Mendieta, Diego           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:15.10  
 21 Cerbone, William Z        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.76    1:15.35  
 22 Komita, Ben L             17 CBST-MA              1:27.35    1:15.83  
 23 Adcock, Nick R            23 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:16.07  
 24 Kerr, Kyle T              15 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:16.14  
 25 Lenahan, Connor D         16 CBST-MA              1:18.05    1:16.51  
 26 Khafagy, Ziyad E          16 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:16.63  
 27 Ruszala, Christian M      15 UN-MA                1:17.83    1:16.66  
 28 Brown, Zachary S          15 STAC-NJ              1:14.16    1:17.56  
 29 Surette, Kevin P          15 STAC-NJ              1:15.34    1:18.01  
 30 McCall, Conor P           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.06    1:18.92  
 31 Hernandez, Juan C         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.72    1:18.98  
 32 Hubbard, Max              16 UDAC-MA              1:14.45    1:19.54  
 33 Apostolico, Chad L        16 PAAC-MA              1:29.79    1:19.69  
 34 Stevens, Harison K        16 PAAC-MA              1:20.58    1:20.24  
 35 Lucas, David B            15 WAVE-MA              1:18.45    1:21.11  
 36 Myatt-Knox, Hosni E       17 SERP-MA                   NT    1:26.64  
 37 Coleman, Cameron M        17 SERP-MA              1:41.58    1:36.96  
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Danielle R       14 DYD-MA               1:14.03    1:13.56   20  
  2 Kuo, Jessica Y            13 CBST-MA              1:14.70    1:15.68   17  
  3 Roerig, Skylar B          14 River Otters-MA      1:09.66    1:15.81   16  
  4 Mikalic, Maggie           14 UDAC-MA              1:14.66    1:16.33   15  
  5 Cheslock, Olivia R        13 UN-MA                1:14.49    1:17.77   14  
  6 King, Avery O             13 EMAC-MA              1:17.04    1:17.98   13  
  7 Ritchey, Pepper M         14 PAAC-MA              1:18.32    1:18.36   12  
  8 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA              1:18.12    1:18.83   11  
  9 Hiestand, Ellie J         13 SOUD-MA              1:19.26    1:19.11    9  
 10 Mahler, Emily N           14 UN-MA                1:20.43    1:19.48    7  
 11 Goodling, Kaylin P        14 CBST-MA              1:17.77    1:19.52    6  
 12 Donatelli, Kelsey G       13 SOUD-MA              1:22.52    1:19.66    5  
 13 O'Neill, Emmie C          13 RAD-MA               1:22.13    1:21.00    4  
 14 Cooney, Laura M           13 UPY-MA               1:21.32    1:21.11    3  
 15 Martin, Darragh K         13 TOPS-MA              1:27.75    1:21.79    2  
 16 McCouch, Sandra L         13 DCAA-MA              1:21.22    1:21.91    1  
 17 Goodwin, Shannon R        13 CBST-MA              1:28.09    1:22.70  
 18 Svetz, Claire V           14 PAAC-MA              1:23.76    1:23.30  
 19 Suko, Anya F              13 CBST-MA              1:26.32    1:23.45  
 20 Markey, Madelyn E         13 PWAC-MA              1:26.12    1:23.58  
 21 Lee, Lana E               14 UDAC-MA              1:22.86    1:23.59  
 22 Gravuer, Kiersten M       14 NRG-MA               1:26.07    1:23.71  
 23 Yurconic, Sabrina J       13 PAAC-MA              1:18.75    1:23.78  
 24 Okongwu, Amara R          14 SERP-MA                   NT    1:23.86  
 25 May, Georgia S            14 DYD-MA               1:25.89    1:24.16  
 26 Fernandes, Teresa R       14 LMOR-MA              1:20.59    1:24.74  
 27 Coyne, Olivia A           14 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:25.09  
 28 Walls, Lauren R           13 PAAC-MA              1:23.90    1:25.60  
 29 Heater, Kayman P          14 UPY-MA               1:27.87    1:25.61  
 30 Suc, Alexandra H          13 UDAC-MA              1:24.60    1:25.70  
 31 Walls, Jillian Y          13 PAAC-MA              1:23.35    1:25.88  
 32 Francisco, Emily P        13 UPY-MA               1:25.61    1:27.60  
 33 Quinones, Kaya F          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:24.64    1:29.99  
 34 Heard, Adeline M          14 NEYS-MA                   NT    1:30.11  
 35 Hercher, Suzy N           14 DCAA-MA              1:28.74    1:30.20  
 36 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC-MA              1:25.17    1:31.31  
 37 Kreiter, Kirsten          14 GSY-MA               1:30.28    1:31.53  
 38 Delaney, Zoey F           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:32.16    1:34.01  
 39 LaTorres, Jena A          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:35.75  
 40 Bower, Skyler             13 UN-MA                1:44.77    1:36.24  
 41 Dunn, Emily               13 GSY-MA               1:36.60    1:37.89  
 42 Stoudt, Nicole K          13 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:38.31  
 43 Hang, Mia L               13 UPY-MA               1:32.61    1:38.43  
 44 Bristow, Sami R           13 NRG-MA                    NT    1:38.52  
 45 Williams, Markayleh       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:35.75    1:39.47  
 46 Lubbe, Chelsea            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:50.72    1:44.16  
 47 Blose, Julia              13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:45.48  
 48 Bryson, Morgan S          14 SERP-MA              1:55.28    1:52.25  
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soares, Nick C            14 EMAC-MA              1:06.72    1:07.79   20  
  2 D'Avella, Francesco       13 PAAC-MA              1:08.62    1:09.79   17  
  3 Harris, Nathan J          14 PAAC-MA              1:15.72    1:11.06   16  
  4 Brosky, Paul              14 UDAC-MA              1:09.37    1:11.69   15  
  5 Ferker, Noah Z            13 LMOR-MA              1:13.32    1:12.67   14  
  6 D'Avella, Fulvio          13 PAAC-MA              1:10.86    1:13.36   13  
  7 Camden, Eric S            13 PAAC-MA              1:08.49    1:13.55   12  
  8 Smith, Hunter J           14 UPY-MA               1:15.32    1:13.99   11  
  9 Ehret, Andrew T           13 LVA-MA               1:16.17    1:15.83    9  
 10 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              1:22.20    1:16.22    7  
 11 Krystkiewicz, Thomas M    14 CBST-MA              1:25.31    1:18.21    6  
 12 Zelkind, Maximillian G    14 UDAC-MA              1:22.58    1:18.61    5  
 13 Oliver, Justin A          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:16.59    1:18.85    4  
 14 King, Dean R              14 CBST-MA                   NT    1:18.92    3  
 15 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               1:15.24    1:20.01    2  
 16 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  13 SERP-MA                   NT    1:20.08    1  
 17 Avila, Jovannie J         13 PAAC-MA              1:23.94    1:20.40  
 18 Pocius, Dominick M        13 UPY-MA               1:18.94    1:20.47  
 19 Ram, Abi V                14 STAC-NJ              1:20.18    1:20.68  
 20 Magditch, Alex R          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:21.92  
 21 Swain, Franky A           14 CBST-MA                   NT    1:22.50  
 22 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              1:20.88    1:22.77  
 23 Klein, Scott A            13 NPAC-MA              1:24.03    1:22.78  
 24 Stoudt, Conner M          13 TOPS-MA              1:31.84    1:23.60  
 25 Kovalenko, Kevin L        14 UPY-MA               1:21.37    1:24.66  
 26 Ruszala, Hayden C         13 UN-MA                1:26.79    1:24.97  
 27 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         13 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:25.82  
 28 Xiong, Jason              14 STAC-NJ              1:22.07    1:26.20  
 29 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP-MA                   NT    1:27.34  
 30 Bashir, Ameer D           13 ROCS-MA              1:22.27    1:27.53  
 31 Puri, Jai K               13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:27.71  
 32 Morgan, Rahmir A          13 NEYS-MA                   NT    1:27.81  
 33 Curto, Francesco G        14 NEYS-MA              1:33.38    1:28.38  
 34 Szymanski, Mike J         13 UPY-MA               1:27.76    1:30.01  
 35 Sheetz, Owen P            13 UN-MA                1:38.17    1:30.33  
 36 Tubinas, Tommy J          13 CBFY-MA              1:59.08    1:33.05  
 37 Walsh, Kevin W            14 STAC-NJ              1:24.88    1:33.18  
 38 Woolaver, Ryan J          13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:41.70  
 
Event 65  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      17 PAAC-MA              2:53.31    2:57.04   20  
     1:25.20  2:57.04                                                      
  2 Hull, Lauren R            16 BLUE-MA              2:51.39    3:01.28   17  
     1:28.53  3:01.28                                                      
  3 Drabick, Emily K          16 TOPS-MA              3:07.45    3:07.80   16  
     1:30.52  3:07.80                                                      
  4 Feiertag, Greta A         15 UN-MA                     NT    3:10.48   15  
     1:30.93  3:10.48                                                      
  5 Yang, Ashley H            16 STAC-NJ              3:04.31    3:10.81   14  
     1:30.49  3:10.81                                                      
  6 Heimes, Kaylee E          16 UPY-MA                    NT    3:16.26   13  
     1:35.08  3:16.26                                                      
  7 McBride, Coral A          15 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:17.13   12  
     1:34.89  3:17.13                                                      
  8 Ratigan, Campbell M       18 RAD-MA                    NT    3:18.29   11  
     1:33.41  3:18.29                                                      
  9 Delaney, The Big Show J   15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:12.37    3:26.46    9  
     1:41.27  3:26.46                                                      
 10 Agosto, Erin A            15 STAC-NJ              3:30.64    3:33.67    7  
     1:44.87  3:33.67                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Zack F           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:40.26    2:46.43   20  
     1:20.41  2:46.43                                                      
  2 Bova, Evan G              16 EMAC-MA              2:55.20    2:47.83   17  
     1:20.47  2:47.83                                                      
  3 Kovalenko, Kyle J         15 UPY-MA               2:39.84    2:49.72   16  
     1:20.15  2:49.72                                                      
  4 Parkhill, Evan N          16 CBST-MA                   NT    2:49.79   15  
     1:17.32  2:49.79                                                      
  5 Cerbone, William Z        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:46.60    2:52.34   14  
     1:23.30  2:52.34                                                      
  6 Oliver, Kevin S           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:48.00    2:54.06   13  
     1:24.18  2:54.06                                                      
  7 Johnson, Andrew R         17 EMAC-MA              2:47.03    2:56.93   12  
     1:26.06  2:56.93                                                      
  8 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC-MA              2:43.75    2:57.84   11  
     1:27.53  2:57.84                                                      
  9 Jamieson, Noah L          17 NPAC-MA              3:17.24    3:00.15    9  
     1:25.52  3:00.15                                                      
 10 Cox, Jake H               16 STAC-NJ              2:54.86    3:01.40    7  
     1:25.27  3:01.40                                                      
 11 Dolan, Nathaniel W        18 PAAC-MA              3:09.33    3:02.67    6  
     1:26.54  3:02.67                                                      
 12 Morris, Justin T          15 BYNS-MA              3:24.12    3:05.06    5  
     1:27.63  3:05.06                                                      
 13 Hubbard, Max              16 UDAC-MA              3:05.11    3:07.12    4  
     1:30.42  3:07.12                                                      
 14 Ward, Benjamin K          17 STAC-NJ              3:27.54    3:14.11    3  
     1:32.80  3:14.11                                                      
 15 Lucas, David B            15 WAVE-MA              3:32.77    3:18.29    2  
     1:35.65  3:18.29                                                      
 16 May-Pohlman, Jean-Luc P   18 DYD-MA                    NT    3:20.46    1  
     1:36.83  3:20.46                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Paige S          14 PAAC-MA              3:09.84    2:58.95   20  
     1:25.66  2:58.95                                                      
  2 Fritz, Madison L          14 NPAC-MA              2:52.73    3:01.13   17  
     1:27.18  3:01.13                                                      
  3 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        13 PAAC-MA              3:00.93    3:02.31   16  
     1:29.72  3:02.31                                                      
  4 Persaud, Hannah           14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:07.15    3:05.58   15  
     1:29.79  3:05.58                                                      
  5 Goodman, Anna             14 SOUD-MA                   NT    3:09.35   14  
     1:33.19  3:09.35                                                      
  6 Agostini, Natalie T       14 BSC-MA               3:28.15    3:10.68   13  
     1:32.46  3:10.68                                                      
  7 Obara, Kendall G          14 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:11.61   12  
     1:36.62  3:11.61                                                      
  8 Szerencsits, Olivia S     13 PAAC-MA              3:03.18    3:12.20   11  
     1:34.02  3:12.20                                                      
  9 Jucewicz, Brianna L       13 CBST-MA              3:22.20    3:13.12    9  
     1:31.29  3:13.12                                                      
 10 Pike, Kayla M             13 SOUD-MA                   NT    3:14.66    7  
     1:33.41  3:14.66                                                      
 11 Michaels, Kendall L       14 STAC-NJ              3:07.84    3:16.30    6  
     1:35.15  3:16.30                                                      
 12 Fleischaker, Leyna S      13 PAAC-MA              3:08.51    3:16.33    5  
     1:35.35  3:16.33                                                      
 13 Acker, Lilly E            13 CBST-MA                   NT    3:16.56    4  
     1:35.74  3:16.56                                                      
 14 Haupt, Lily K             14 EAAC-MA              3:09.76    3:16.66    3  
     1:36.78  3:16.66                                                      
 15 McCouch, Sandra L         13 DCAA-MA              3:18.05    3:18.64    2  
     1:34.57  3:18.64                                                      
 16 Hendrickson, Ava E        13 EAAC-MA              3:23.02    3:20.20    1  
     1:38.62  3:20.20                                                      
 17 Martin, Darragh K         13 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:20.59  
     1:39.49  3:20.59                                                      
 18 Laslo, Kiera C            13 BLUE-MA              3:30.81    3:21.11  
     1:39.93  3:21.11                                                      
 19 Coyne, Olivia A           14 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:21.88  
     1:38.94  3:21.88                                                      
 20 Quinones, Kaya F          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:07.72    3:22.21  
     1:38.34  3:22.21                                                      
 21 Heard, Adeline M          14 NEYS-MA              3:19.47    3:23.31  
     1:39.46  3:23.31                                                      
 22 Zakarevicz, Kaily M       13 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:24.76  
     1:40.51  3:24.76                                                      
 23 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        13 BYNS-MA                   NT    3:26.21  
     1:39.70  3:26.21                                                      
 24 Isaacs, Eve A             13 BSC-MA               2:43.12    3:30.07  
     1:40.79  3:30.07                                                      
 25 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              3:28.96    3:30.49  
     1:42.58  3:30.49                                                      
 26 Tith, Rachanee K          13 BYNS-MA              3:31.15    3:32.57  
     1:42.68  3:32.57                                                      
 27 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC-MA               3:39.47    3:32.62  
     1:44.12  3:32.62                                                      
 28 Delaney, Zoey F           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:37.48    3:34.33  
     1:47.04  3:34.33                                                      
 29 Rouyer, Chloe M           14 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:37.55  
     1:44.35  3:37.55                                                      
 30 Magditch, McKenna E       14 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:38.38  
     1:45.04  3:38.38                                                      
 31 Kreiter, Kirsten          14 GSY-MA               3:55.90    3:40.91  
     1:46.28  3:40.91                                                      
 32 Stoudt, Nicole K          13 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:48.49  
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Joseph S            14 CBST-MA              2:46.09    2:37.30   20  
     1:15.91  2:37.30                                                      
  2 Brosky, Paul              14 UDAC-MA              3:06.47    2:46.78   17  
     1:21.33  2:46.78                                                      
  3 Haupt, Henry D            13 EAAC-MA              2:55.50    2:53.45   16  
     1:25.74  2:53.45                                                      
  4 Mui, Tyler S              14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:51.20    2:53.47   15  
     1:23.36  2:53.47                                                      
  5 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:53.91   14  
     1:25.01  2:53.91                                                      
  6 Kovalenko, Kevin L        14 UPY-MA               2:54.84    2:54.82   13  
     1:25.01  2:54.82                                                      
  7 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA               3:08.24    2:56.26   12  
     1:25.86  2:56.26                                                      
  8 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:57.96   11  
     1:26.30  2:57.96                                                      
  9 He, Kevin J               14 CBST-MA              3:04.03    3:00.48    9  
     1:27.40  3:00.48                                                      
 10 Maloney, Ethan D          13 STAC-NJ              3:11.27    3:01.38    7  
     1:28.05  3:01.38                                                      
 11 Park, Ryan                13 LMOR-MA              3:03.85    3:02.47    6  
     1:30.49  3:02.47                                                      
 12 Askew, Thomas I           13 STAC-NJ              3:06.14    3:02.98    5  
     1:28.99  3:02.98                                                      
 13 Connell, Danny P          14 LVA-MA               3:01.91    3:05.89    4  
     1:30.35  3:05.89                                                      
 14 Farina JR, RJ R           13 PAAC-MA              3:02.45    3:07.20    3  
     1:30.38  3:07.20                                                      
 15 Vivian, Noah I            14 TOPS-MA              3:12.15    3:07.31    2  
     1:30.22  3:07.31                                                      
 16 Stoudt, Conner M          13 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:07.96    1  
     1:30.27  3:07.96                                                      
 17 Hou, Matthew L            14 STAC-NJ              3:44.51    3:08.59  
     1:30.81  3:08.59                                                      
 18 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              3:14.67    3:08.81  
     1:34.22  3:08.81                                                      
 19 Oswald, Connor A          14 BLUE-MA              3:32.84    3:10.89  
     1:33.73  3:10.89                                                      
 20 McGuire, Sean D           13 PAAC-MA              3:26.86    3:12.38  
     1:30.12  3:12.38                                                      
 21 Sheetz, Owen P            13 UN-MA                3:22.11    3:15.78  
     1:34.25  3:15.78                                                      
 22 Fahrney, John J           13 PAAC-MA              3:14.23    3:19.20  
     1:34.58  3:19.20                                                      
 23 Prashad, Nabhay           14 STAC-NJ              3:25.86    3:20.07  
 24 Kovan, Henry E            13 EAAC-MA              3:27.65    3:20.93  
     1:36.85  3:20.93                                                      
 25 Hong, Alan B              13 UDAC-MA              3:28.96    3:22.96  
     1:34.69  3:22.96                                                      
 26 Curto, Francesco G        14 NEYS-MA                   NT    3:27.39  
     1:41.06  3:27.39                                                      
 27 Mitev, George P           13 STAC-NJ              3:34.18    3:28.96  
     1:43.17  3:28.96                                                      
 28 Willard, Luke A           13 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:29.02  
     1:41.34  3:29.02                                                      
 29 Acker, Andrew J           13 CBST-MA                   NT    3:30.07  
     1:42.13  3:30.07                                                      
 30 Williams, Mark I          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:37.41    3:37.53  
     1:46.78  3:37.53                                                      
 31 Gronwald, Robby T         14 STAC-NJ              3:47.55    3:38.24  
     1:45.05  3:38.24                                                      
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fresa, Noel J             15 UPY-MA               1:02.28    1:01.81   20  
  2 Green, Maddie S           15 TOPS-MA              1:04.38    1:05.06   17  
  3 Strunk, Skye R            15 BYNS-MA              1:05.97    1:05.14   16  
  4 Richter, Emily E          17 PAAC-MA              1:06.10    1:05.72   15  
  5 Feiertag, Greta A         15 UN-MA                1:06.71    1:06.19   14  
  6 Megill, Cara E            17 BYNS-MA              1:00.13    1:06.43   13  
  7 Donham, Emily C           17 PAAC-MA              1:03.95    1:06.67   12  
  8 Draves, Teresa J          16 TOPS-MA              1:09.58    1:06.79   11  
  9 Campbell, Kara            15 GSY-MA               1:05.76    1:06.91    9  
 10 Hazell, Elsley A          15 BSC-MA               1:09.89    1:08.17    7  
 11 Kearns, Abigail E         15 CBST-MA              1:08.42    1:08.75    6  
 12 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru H     15 SERP-MA                   NT    1:09.38    5  
 13 Kleber, Lydia L           15 STAC-NJ              1:12.78    1:09.43    4  
 14 McCall, Corinne C         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.41    1:09.55    3  
 15 Luckey, Azaria S          15 SERP-MA              1:11.71    1:09.74    2  
 16 McKee, Gracie T           16 TOPS-MA              1:06.52    1:09.84    1  
 17 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      17 PAAC-MA              1:08.48    1:09.88  
 18 Drabick, Emily K          16 TOPS-MA              1:08.32    1:10.07  
 19 Schmoll, Ashley I         15 TOPS-MA              1:22.05    1:10.54  
 20 Linsky, Marisa K          17 PAAC-MA              1:08.51    1:10.55  
 21 Smith, Corinne M          17 UN-MA                     NT    1:10.85  
 22 Yang, Ashley H            16 STAC-NJ              1:07.34    1:11.77  
 23 Federici, Madi R          16 River Otters-MA      1:11.51    1:12.52  
 24 Poveromo, Savannah L      15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:14.63    1:13.89  
 25 Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP-MA              1:11.83    1:13.91  
 26 Loeffler, Madison T       15 NPAC-MA              1:20.64    1:13.95  
 27 Sanceciz, Emily M         15 DCAA-MA              1:10.52    1:14.03  
 28 Morace, Alexis J          18 LMOR-MA                   NT    1:15.85  
 28 McBride, Coral A          15 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:15.85  
 30 Brower, Glin T            16 STAC-NJ              1:15.38    1:16.28  
 31 Nelson, Caroline A        15 EMAC-MA              1:12.29    1:17.06  
 32 Woods, Megan L            15 UPY-MA               1:16.51    1:19.91  
 33 Gerber, Lauren B          17 PAAC-MA              1:17.57    1:20.44  
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatski, Eddy J          20 CYC-MA                 52.42      55.43   20  
  2 Shirk, Roanoke R          15 BYNS-MA                57.65      57.41   17  
  3 Krader, Storm S           16 UDAC-MA                   NT      57.86   16  
  4 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 TOPS-MA                59.66      57.96   15  
  5 Fluegel, Logan J          18 CYC-MA                 56.79      58.00   14  
  6 Paules, Carter B          20 PAAC-MA                57.12      58.06   13  
  7 Tye, Oliver J             15 BYNS-MA                58.32      58.29   12  
  8 Miller, Owen C            15 UPY-MA                 57.25      58.34   11  
  9 Yaglenski, TJ J           16 UDAC-MA                58.84      58.46    9  
 10 Mahler, Adam P            16 UN-MA                  59.62      59.03    7  
 11 Suit, Nathan A            15 DCAA-MA                57.96      59.06    6  
 12 Thomas II, Ricky J        17 PAAC-MA                59.04      59.46    5  
 13 Lenahan, Connor D         16 CBST-MA              1:04.34      59.50    4  
 14 Heimes, Justin A          15 UPY-MA                 58.68      59.51    3  
 15 Kowalski, Max M           17 CYC-MA                 58.51      59.56    2  
 16 Zhang, James              15 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:00.08    1  
 17 Oren, David A             15 UN-MA                1:03.62    1:00.64  
 18 Mendieta, Diego           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.20    1:00.91  
 19 Kerr, Ryan G              15 PAAC-MA              1:01.45    1:01.00  
 20 Wiener, Ben L             18 EMAC-MA              1:01.16    1:01.08  
 20 Oliver, Kevin S           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.21    1:01.08  
 22 Parkhill, Evan N          16 CBST-MA                   NT    1:01.49  
 23 Bokarev, Andrew           16 NRG-MA               1:02.55    1:01.74  
 24 Nesbitt, Blake D          15 BLUE-MA              1:03.33    1:01.87  
 25 Brown, Zachary S          15 STAC-NJ              1:01.36    1:02.00  
 26 Kocon, Colby J            17 EMAC-MA                58.83    1:02.19  
 27 Masciulli, Matt A         15 SOUD-MA              1:02.93    1:02.27  
 28 Kerr, Kyle T              15 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:02.33  
 29 Klein, Will J             15 NPAC-MA              1:03.47    1:02.34  
 30 Johnson, Andrew R         17 EMAC-MA              1:02.31    1:02.36  
 31 Ruszala, Christian M      15 UN-MA                1:01.73    1:02.42  
 32 Surette, Kevin P          15 STAC-NJ              1:02.15    1:02.75  
 33 Zelinski, Joshua A        17 UN-MA                1:01.02    1:03.09  
 34 Zimmerman, Nate L         15 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:03.13  
 35 Khafagy, Ziyad E          16 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:03.30  
 36 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  17 PAAC-MA              1:04.97    1:03.55  
 37 Cabonilas, Christopher C  15 UN-MA                1:03.21    1:03.60  
 38 Hernandez, Juan C         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.45    1:04.08  
 39 Adcock, Nick R            23 LMOR-MA              1:05.86    1:04.44  
 40 McCall, Conor P           17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.53    1:04.68  
 41 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC-MA              1:02.40    1:04.80  
 42 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       15 EMAC-MA              1:02.83    1:04.87  
 43 Kocon, Cooper S           15 EMAC-MA              1:03.80    1:05.05  
 44 Cox, Jake H               16 STAC-NJ              1:04.20    1:06.03  
 45 Apostolico, Chad L        16 PAAC-MA              1:13.81    1:06.10  
 46 Stevens, Harison K        16 PAAC-MA              1:07.23    1:06.50  
 47 Dolan, Nathaniel W        18 PAAC-MA              1:06.27    1:06.79  
 48 Ward, Benjamin K          17 STAC-NJ              1:07.94    1:08.30  
 49 Myatt-Knox, Hosni E       17 SERP-MA                   NT    1:08.54  
 50 Lucas, David B            15 WAVE-MA              1:09.75    1:09.62  
 51 May-Pohlman, Jean-Luc P   18 DYD-MA                    NT    1:11.17  
 52 Dewhurst, Sean M          16 UPY-MA               1:17.74    1:15.90  
 53 Coleman, Cameron M        17 SERP-MA              1:19.60    1:16.65  
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roerig, Skylar B          14 River Otters-MA      1:04.03    1:03.11   20  
  2 Stewart, Danielle R       14 DYD-MA               1:03.76    1:03.89   17  
  3 Goodling, Kaylin P        14 CBST-MA              1:06.21    1:03.97   16  
  4 Sapozhnikov, Katherina A  14 UDAC-MA              1:03.82    1:04.25   15  
  5 Mikalic, Maggie           14 UDAC-MA              1:05.61    1:04.64   14  
  6 Fritz, Madison L          14 NPAC-MA              1:07.00    1:04.79   13  
  7 Cheslock, Olivia R        13 UN-MA                1:03.16    1:04.84   12  
  8 McKee, Gabby E            14 TOPS-MA              1:08.94    1:04.89   11  
  9 King, Avery O             13 EMAC-MA              1:06.96    1:05.60    9  
 10 Kuo, Jessica Y            13 CBST-MA              1:09.28    1:06.09    7  
 11 Szerencsits, Olivia S     13 PAAC-MA              1:07.35    1:06.25    6  
 12 Ritchey, Pepper M         14 PAAC-MA              1:08.08    1:06.33    5  
 13 Pappas, Alexa R           14 STAC-NJ              1:03.47    1:06.64    4  
 14 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA              1:06.87    1:07.44    3  
 15 Hamilton, Grace A         14 CBST-MA                   NT    1:07.73    2  
 16 Haupt, Lily K             14 EAAC-MA              1:05.97    1:08.17    1  
 17 Clark, Julia M            14 BYNS-MA              1:09.13    1:08.51  
 18 Pike, Kayla M             13 SOUD-MA              1:10.01    1:09.00  
 19 Obara, Kendall G          14 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:09.02  
 20 Bokarev, Anna             13 NRG-MA               1:14.17    1:09.18  
 21 O'Neill, Emmie C          13 RAD-MA               1:10.93    1:09.86  
 21 Donatelli, Kelsey G       13 SOUD-MA              1:12.09    1:09.86  
 23 Okongwu, Amara R          14 SERP-MA                   NT    1:10.14  
 24 Cooney, Laura M           13 UPY-MA               1:11.07    1:10.33  
 25 Hiestand, Ellie J         13 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:10.45  
 26 Heater, Kayman P          14 UPY-MA               1:11.56    1:10.49  
 27 Yurconic, Sabrina J       13 PAAC-MA              1:08.47    1:10.64  
 28 Suc, Alexandra H          13 UDAC-MA              1:12.08    1:10.65  
 29 Williams, Nevaeh J        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.35    1:10.66  
 30 Tith, Rachanee K          13 BYNS-MA              1:10.40    1:10.70  
 31 Bubser, Kelci L           14 PAAC-MA              1:09.20    1:10.73  
 32 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC-MA               1:12.00    1:10.84  
 33 Healey, Maddie            14 GSY-MA               1:10.95    1:10.89  
 34 May, Georgia S            14 DYD-MA               1:11.52    1:11.01  
 35 Mahler, Emily N           14 UN-MA                1:10.73    1:11.07  
 36 Wong, Erika D             14 UN-MA                1:06.17    1:11.57  
 37 Svetz, Claire V           14 PAAC-MA              1:13.04    1:11.87  
 38 Fleischaker, Leyna S      13 PAAC-MA              1:10.45    1:11.99  
 39 Burke, Bryana N           13 CBST-MA              1:19.16    1:12.32  
 40 Suko, Anya F              13 CBST-MA              1:18.16    1:12.45  
 41 Hercher, Suzy N           14 DCAA-MA              1:11.93    1:12.60  
 42 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC-MA              1:13.76    1:12.61  
 43 Goodwin, Shannon R        13 CBST-MA              1:08.12    1:13.40  
 44 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA              1:10.39    1:13.57  
 45 Francisco, Emily P        13 UPY-MA               1:14.30    1:13.81  
 46 Walls, Jillian Y          13 PAAC-MA              1:12.44    1:14.07  
 47 Walls, Lauren R           13 PAAC-MA              1:12.56    1:14.66  
 48 Heard, Adeline M          14 NEYS-MA                   NT    1:15.38  
 49 Acker, Lilly E            13 CBST-MA                   NT    1:15.45  
 50 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR-MA              1:15.91    1:15.60  
 51 Dolan, Rachel M           13 PAAC-MA              1:17.21    1:16.20  
 52 Hang, Mia L               13 UPY-MA               1:17.64    1:16.29  
 53 Williams, Markayleh       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.89    1:16.31  
 54 Fernandes, Teresa R       14 LMOR-MA              1:12.59    1:16.66  
 55 Hartzel, Kayla A          14 UN-MA                     NT    1:17.29  
 56 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC-MA              1:17.50    1:17.60  
 57 Jucewicz, Brianna L       13 CBST-MA              1:20.09    1:17.89  
 58 Lubbe, Chelsea            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:26.28    1:18.50  
 59 Magditch, McKenna E       14 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:18.78  
 60 Kreiter, Kirsten          14 GSY-MA               1:16.06    1:18.99  
 61 LaTorres, Jena A          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:19.56  
 62 Stoudt, Nicole K          13 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:19.80  
 63 Bristow, Sami R           13 NRG-MA                    NT    1:19.89  
 64 Delaney, Zoey F           13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.20    1:21.58  
 65 Dunn, Emily               13 GSY-MA                    NT    1:22.83  
 66 Blose, Julia              13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:23.58  
 67 Bower, Skyler             13 UN-MA                1:35.09    1:25.80  
 68 Bryson, Morgan S          14 SERP-MA              1:29.36    1:26.24  
 69 VanBuskirk, Ash A         13 UN-MA                     NT    1:28.61  
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guiliano, Chris R         14 TOPS-MA              1:02.22      58.04   20  
  2 Soares, Nick C            14 EMAC-MA                57.01      58.85   17  
  3 VanOrden, Zaidian B       14 UN-MA                1:00.96    1:00.71   16  
  4 Smith, Hunter J           14 UPY-MA               1:01.54    1:00.74   15  
  5 Ramalho, Luke A           14 LMOR-MA              1:03.31    1:01.24   14  
  6 Graver, Stephen M         13 EAAC-MA              1:02.93    1:02.37   13  
  7 Ferker, Noah Z            13 LMOR-MA              1:05.70    1:02.60   12  
  8 Spector, Seth B           13 CBST-MA              1:04.35    1:02.67   11  
  9 D'Avella, Fulvio          13 PAAC-MA              1:02.96    1:02.89    9  
 10 Mui, Tyler S              14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.62    1:02.95    7  
 11 Maloney, Ethan D          13 STAC-NJ              1:04.82    1:03.15    6  
 12 D'Avella, Francesco       13 PAAC-MA              1:02.30    1:03.16    5  
 13 VanNatter, Nathan W       14 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:03.54    4  
 14 Camden, Eric S            13 PAAC-MA              1:04.52    1:03.74    3  
 15 Carter, Nicholas R        13 PAAC-MA              1:04.88    1:03.98    2  
 16 Toomey, Justin P          13 PAAC-MA              1:04.46    1:04.13    1  
 17 Stewart, Marcel A         14 EAAC-MA              1:05.65    1:04.52  
 18 Ehret, Andrew T           13 LVA-MA               1:05.58    1:05.01  
 19 Faikish, Ryan A           14 NPAC-MA              1:05.44    1:05.38  
 20 Avila, Jovannie J         13 PAAC-MA              1:05.23    1:05.66  
 21 Lyman, Sean P             14 TOPS-MA              1:11.50    1:05.84  
 22 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA               1:21.06    1:06.09  
 23 King, Dean R              14 CBST-MA                   NT    1:06.10  
 24 Zelkind, Maximillian G    14 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:06.12  
 25 Stoudt, Conner M          13 TOPS-MA              1:13.66    1:06.60  
 26 Ram, Abi V                14 STAC-NJ              1:07.55    1:06.61  
 27 Poon, Chris S             13 CBST-MA              1:09.81    1:06.75  
 28 Krystkiewicz, Thomas M    14 CBST-MA              1:22.53    1:06.94  
 29 He, Kevin J               14 CBST-MA              1:08.49    1:06.95  
 30 Oliver, Justin A          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.55    1:07.87  
 30 Sheetz, Owen P            13 UN-MA                1:09.74    1:07.87  
 32 Fahrney, John J           13 PAAC-MA              1:05.42    1:08.05  
 33 Rohrbaugh, Kyle J         13 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:08.64  
 34 Tubinas, Tommy J          13 CBFY-MA              1:11.17    1:08.69  
 35 Pocius, Dominick M        13 UPY-MA               1:08.07    1:08.72  
 36 Magditch, Alex R          13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:08.83  
 37 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  13 SERP-MA                   NT    1:08.94  
 38 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               1:06.70    1:09.02  
 39 Swain, Franky A           14 CBST-MA                   NT    1:09.34  
 40 Willard, Luke A           13 PAAC-MA              1:10.74    1:10.94  
 41 Hong, Alan B              13 UDAC-MA              1:10.02    1:11.06  
 42 Acker, Andrew J           13 CBST-MA                   NT    1:11.29  
 43 Klein, Scott A            13 NPAC-MA              1:16.05    1:11.48  
 44 Xiong, Jason              14 STAC-NJ              1:10.98    1:11.77  
 45 Ruszala, Hayden C         13 UN-MA                1:11.15    1:12.00  
 46 Puri, Jai K               13 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:12.60  
 47 Williams, Mark I          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.20    1:12.70  
 48 Bashir, Ameer D           13 ROCS-MA              1:08.44    1:12.97  
 49 Szymanski, Mike J         13 UPY-MA               1:12.60    1:13.38  
 50 Woolaver, Ryan J          13 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:13.42  
 51 Smith, Adam G             14 UN-MA                1:18.88    1:14.10  
 52 Stone, Jake B             13 STAC-NJ              1:17.35    1:14.19  
 53 Morgan, Rahmir A          13 NEYS-MA                   NT    1:15.25  
 54 Oswald, Connor A          14 BLUE-MA              1:15.07    1:15.41  
 55 Prashad, Nabhay           14 STAC-NJ              1:14.25    1:16.14  
 56 Miller, Isaac M           13 UPY-MA               1:14.96    1:16.21  
 57 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP-MA                   NT    1:16.36  
 58 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              1:13.40    1:17.50  
 59 Walsh, Kevin W            14 STAC-NJ              1:16.83    1:21.65  
 60 Mitev, George P           13 STAC-NJ              1:16.72    1:22.06  
 61 Gronwald, Robby T         14 STAC-NJ              1:21.27    1:22.98  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grimley, Taylor O         11 RAD-MA                 32.35      33.10   20  
  2 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA                 33.16      33.75   17  
  3 Ford, Garrity A           11 PAAC-MA                38.45      34.36   16  
  4 Coonley, Campbell P       12 RAD-MA                 34.54      34.45   15  
  5 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA                   NT      34.51   14  
  6 Ruona, Kate G             12 WAVE-MA                34.50      34.60   13  
  7 Ricciardi, Allyson J      11 CBST-MA                37.04      34.63   12  
  8 Tewksbury, Madison O      12 PAAC-MA                35.77      35.01   11  
  9 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn V     12 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      35.58    9  
 10 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA                42.94      35.61    7  
 11 Hall, Brooke L            11 LMOR-MA                35.76      35.85    6  
 12 Hayner, Ellie G           12 DCAA-MA                36.62      35.91    5  
 13 Zeszotarski, Sydney E     12 STAC-NJ                36.18      36.04    4  
 14 Little, Jewel A           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.90      36.20    3  
 15 Okongwu, Ijenu U          12 SERP-MA                   NT      36.30    2  
 16 Jones, Allie L            11 STAC-NJ                38.88      36.95    1  
 17 May, Tori E               12 DYD-MA                 39.47      36.98  
 18 Dudkina, Elena V          11 CBST-MA                41.71      37.14  
 19 Kulp, Aryanna B           12 BYNS-MA                39.68      37.20  
 20 O'Neill, Gracie G         11 RAD-MA                 37.38      37.48  
 21 Klaus, Laney M            11 STAC-NJ                36.84      37.49  
 22 Hubert, Julia             11 BLUE-MA                49.07      37.63  
 23 James, Morgan             12 SOUD-MA                   NT      37.98  
 24 Mejia, Shailla H          11 BYNS-MA                38.84      38.01  
 25 Goodling, Erin A          12 CBST-MA                42.98      38.11  
 26 Koehler, Sydney L         11 UMAC-MA                   NT      38.42  
 27 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA                43.81      38.43  
 28 Ferraro, Ellianna J       11 BYNS-MA                41.89      39.10  
 29 Masciulli, Amy E          12 SOUD-MA                46.53      39.41  
 29 Miller, McKelden L        11 DYD-MA                 41.36      39.41  
 31 Isaacs, Tali H            11 BSC-MA                 41.96      39.66  
 32 Guntz, Catie R            12 TOPS-MA                   NT      39.86  
 33 Taylor, Sovannary M       11 NEYS-MA                44.27      41.68  
 34 Jones, Brianna C          12 UPY-MA                 45.33      42.26  
 35 Dadio, Megan F            11 BLUE-MA                49.70      42.58  
 36 Andryca, Emily E          11 WAVE-MA                43.20      42.99  
 37 Lara, Isabella C          12 UPY-MA                 44.87      43.26  
 38 Hou, Madison L            11 UN-NJ                  46.63      44.32  
 39 Braun, Kayla L            12 STAC-NJ                53.37      44.76  
 40 Herman, Alyvia L          11 PAAC-MA                47.45      45.54  
 41 Barner, Annalise N        12 BLUE-MA                   NT      45.92  
 42 Bower, Natalie            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      47.30  
 43 Magditch, Georgia E       11 PAAC-MA                   NT      47.67  
 44 Smith, Madison P          12 BLUE-MA                   NT      50.34  
 45 Gandhi, Reva              11 PAAC-MA                57.74      50.83  
 46 Zaker, Maimoonah K        11 SERP-MA                   NT      59.13  
 47 Ali, Ayan A               11 SERP-MA                   NT    1:09.86  
 -- Konosky, Lydia            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT         DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason W            11 NPAC-MA                34.34      31.91   20  
  2 Zawodny, Adler E          12 BLUE-MA                32.59      31.98   17  
  3 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 DYD-MA                 33.16      32.84   16  
  4 Zhang, Andrew             12 STAC-NJ                32.79      33.11   15  
  5 Faikish, Aidan A          12 NPAC-MA                35.52      33.58   14  
  6 Pervall, Ian C            11 DCAA-MA                35.13      33.84   13  
  7 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 34.52      34.04   12  
  8 Miller, Aiden J           12 UN-MA                     NT      34.50   11  
  9 Wargo, Ryan A             11 STAC-NJ                37.00      35.35    9  
 10 Ritter, Nicholas C        12 NEYS-MA                   NT      35.72    7  
 11 Jacob, Conor D            12 WAVE-MA                37.84      36.24    6  
 12 Cheslock, Carter J        11 UN-MA                     NT      36.27    5  
 13 Aguero, Abner I           11 BLUE-MA                38.17      36.68    4  
 14 Kao, Dylan Z              12 MAC-MA                    NT      37.24    3  
 15 Soybel, Aaron B           11 STAC-NJ                37.91      37.75    2  
 16 de Luna, Richie F         12 River Otters-MA           NT      38.06    1  
 17 Curto, Santino G          11 NEYS-MA                   NT      38.25  
 18 Perez, Elias M            11 UN-MA                     NT      38.60  
 19 Eames, Chuckie R          12 DCAA-MA                40.86      38.67  
 20 Reasons, Kyle W           12 RAD-MA                    NT      38.77  
 21 Baur, Jake F              12 River Otters-MA           NT      39.21  
 22 Ferenz, Matthew J         11 BYNS-MA                42.64      39.24  
 23 Suc, Maximilien P         11 UDAC-MA                43.66      39.68  
 24 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA                40.14      40.06  
 25 de Luna, Gabe F           12 River Otters-MA           NT      40.87  
 26 Schnapf, Aidan M          11 CBST-MA                40.79      41.40  
 27 Harter, Eric B            12 UPY-MA                    NT      41.50  
 28 Coffman, Cole C           11 BLUE-MA                49.39      41.95  
 29 Young, Sahmir H           12 SERP-MA                   NT      42.19  
 30 Mui, Carter E             11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     44.22      42.51  
 31 Buxbaum, Andrew D         12 STAC-NJ                48.44      43.20  
 32 Poveromo, Brandon R       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      44.08  
 33 Willard, Ethan P          11 PAAC-MA                48.03      45.89  
 34 Schrader, Dustin W        11 EAAC-MA                55.55      46.55  
 35 Favre, Kaiden J           11 UPY-MA                 50.03      48.09  
 36 Tanalski, Elliott R       11 STAC-NJ                57.85      48.35  
 37 Elliott, Parker R         11 UPY-MA                 55.14      49.50  
 38 Hauff, Jacob P            12 NEYS-MA                   NT      49.57  
 39 Scott, Brayden A          11 STAC-NJ                54.56      52.20  
 40 Culver, Joey E            11 NRG-MA                    NT      55.41  
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mikayla E          10 NPAC-MA                36.66      33.79   20  
  2 Faikish, Madeline R       10 NPAC-MA                   NT      36.88   17  
  3 Jia, Annie Z              10 UDAC-MA                   NT      36.97   16  
  4 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC-MA                 37.93      37.21   15  
  5 Krause, Katie Q           10 STAC-NJ                37.29      37.43   14  
  6 Traub, CeCe B             10 PAAC-MA                37.73      37.75   13  
  7 McCottry, Maya            10 DCAA-MA                39.82      37.93   12  
  8 Koehler, Abby M           10 UMAC-MA                   NT      38.24   11  
  9 Reasons, Kayla J           9 RAD-MA                    NT      38.73    9  
 10 Zuo, Bonita R             10 UN-MA                     NT      39.42    7  
 11 Sandt, Meghan M           10 BLUE-MA                   NT      40.31    6  
 12 Ritter, Kassandra M       10 NEYS-MA                   NT      40.50    5  
 13 Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC-MA                44.28      40.90    4  
 14 Kellner, Gabriella H      10 CBST-MA                47.70      41.23    3  
 15 Woods, Kara E             10 UPY-MA                 39.98      41.66    2  
 16 Edge, Riley J             10 STAC-NJ                42.39      42.33    1  
 17 Brown, Colbey I           10 UN-MA                     NT      42.36  
 18 Roerig, Sami A            10 River Otters-MA        38.36      42.60  
 19 DeMartinis, Liliana        9 SERP-MA                   NT      43.14  
 20 Wolbert, "tiffany" R       9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     42.64      45.08  
 21 Otero-Rehrig, Hazel C     10 PAAC-MA                47.23      47.14  
 22 Laslo, Molly K            10 BLUE-MA                57.05      51.63  
 23 Connell, Sammi R          10 LVA-MA                 54.95      55.01  
 24 Fleischaker, Sada S       10 PAAC-MA                54.89      56.05  
 25 Isaacs, Mae                9 BSC-MA                 58.63      57.10  
 26 Crist, Rachel              9 UN-MA                     NT      58.18  
 27 Holmes, Juliana G         10 STAC-NJ                59.35    1:00.70  
 28 Miller, Zella C            9 DYD-MA                    NT    1:01.00  
 29 Ali, Hanane A              9 SERP-MA                   NT    1:01.68  
 30 Hegedus, Claire E          9 STAC-NJ                58.16    1:02.35  
 31 Jeffers, Lily A            9 UPY-MA                 59.62    1:06.51  
 32 Scott, Cadence N          10 STAC-NJ                58.30    1:16.91  
 -- Kovalenko, Katie M         9 UPY-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Conan C             10 RAD-MA                 35.63      36.14   20  
  2 Green, Nick R             10 TOPS-MA                39.85      37.42   17  
  3 Pletz, Andrew J           10 PAAC-MA                   NT      38.01   16  
  4 Zhang, Charles            10 STAC-NJ                37.18      38.10   15  
  5 McCloskey, Nolan P        10 UPY-MA                 40.10      40.08   14  
  6 Herman, Roman L            9 PAAC-MA                43.13      40.21   13  
  7 King, Brady C             10 EMAC-MA                38.55      40.48   12  
  8 Ferenz, Tyler J           10 BYNS-MA                44.43      42.83   11  
  9 Kleppinger, Nathan T       9 SOUD-MA                   NT      43.61    9  
 10 Harter, Evan J             9 UPY-MA                 45.86      44.52    7  
 11 Cowart, Gabe F            10 LMOR-MA                48.50      45.61    6  
 12 Favre, Brayden N           9 UPY-MA                 45.00      46.40    5  
 13 Bryson, Travien D         10 SERP-MA                46.29      46.52    4  
 14 Lee, Jaden Y               9 UN-NJ                  45.82      48.19    3  
 15 Maloney, Aron D           10 STAC-NJ                50.13      49.26    2  
 16 Aguero, Daniel A           9 BLUE-MA                45.63      49.41    1  
 17 Young, Oliver B           10 SERP-MA                   NT      52.14  
 18 Tsaturyan, Aiden           9 PWAC-MA                50.27      53.07  
 19 Oliver, Mr Freeze F        9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     45.34      53.91  
 20 Coonley, Coleman T        10 RAD-MA                 51.06      54.47  
 21 Van Beurden, Noah H       10 CBST-MA                   NT      58.01  
 22 Gravuer, Chase B          10 NRG-MA                    NT      59.93  
 23 Braun, Tyler M             9 STAC-NJ              1:14.95    1:17.84  
 -- Denisov, Daniel D          9 STAC-NJ              1:06.43         DQ  
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sergent, Brooke D         12 PAAC-MA              2:44.52    2:43.29   20  
     1:19.63  2:43.29                                                      
  2 Jia, Katherine X          12 UDAC-MA              2:47.86    2:43.71   17  
     1:21.21  2:43.71                                                      
  3 Unruh, Megan E            12 BYNS-MA              2:56.62    2:44.86   16  
     1:15.74  2:44.86                                                      
  4 Petrakis, Nyah M          12 CBST-MA              2:51.99    2:47.01   15  
     1:23.29  2:47.01                                                      
  5 Lin, Simone               11 PAAC-MA              2:44.60    2:47.59   14  
     1:21.26  2:47.59                                                      
  6 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA              2:57.49    2:48.30   13  
     1:19.64  2:48.30                                                      
  7 May, Tori E               12 DYD-MA               3:01.37    2:51.51   12  
     1:21.25  2:51.51                                                      
  8 Brandbergh, Ana P         12 CBST-MA              2:56.35    2:52.19   11  
     1:23.52  2:52.19                                                      
  9 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 UN-MA                2:56.01    2:53.36    9  
     1:22.71  2:53.36                                                      
 10 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA              2:58.47    2:55.40    7  
     1:27.52  2:55.40                                                      
 11 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn V     12 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    2:57.57    6  
     1:23.94  2:57.57                                                      
 12 Coonley, Campbell P       12 RAD-MA               2:53.57    2:58.33    5  
     1:23.46  2:58.33                                                      
 13 Cabonilas, Cassandra C    12 UN-MA                3:17.86    3:00.11    4  
     1:25.78  3:00.11                                                      
 14 McCall, Cara              12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:01.53    3:00.55    3  
     1:26.41  3:00.55                                                      
 15 Palochik, Ava C           11 BLUE-MA              3:00.24    3:00.81    2  
     1:25.90  3:00.81                                                      
 16 He, Katie F               12 CBST-MA              3:53.40    3:01.31    1  
     1:27.52  3:01.31                                                      
 17 O'Neill, Gracie G         11 RAD-MA               3:05.03    3:02.77  
     1:28.33  3:02.77                                                      
 18 Tilley, Emma R            11 DYD-MA               3:06.41    3:04.18  
     1:28.69  3:04.18                                                      
 19 Persaud, Dana L           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:05.37    3:05.69  
     1:32.64  3:05.69                                                      
 20 Klaus, Laney M            11 STAC-NJ              3:44.15    3:06.00  
     1:26.15  3:06.00                                                      
 21 Jones, Allie L            11 STAC-NJ              3:07.10    3:06.46  
     1:29.20  3:06.46                                                      
 22 Xu, Rena                  12 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:06.58  
     1:29.03  3:06.58                                                      
 23 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA              3:03.02    3:06.79  
     1:30.78  3:06.79                                                      
 24 Forgione, Ava             12 GSY-MA               3:12.42    3:06.89  
     1:29.69  3:06.89                                                      
 25 Bevenour, Holly E         12 RAD-MA               3:07.28    3:08.78  
     1:25.71  3:08.78                                                      
 26 Hayner, Ellie G           12 DCAA-MA              3:24.90    3:09.87  
     1:30.76  3:09.87                                                      
 27 Hubert, Julia             11 BLUE-MA              3:42.18    3:10.92  
     1:32.15  3:10.92                                                      
 28 Koehler, Sydney L         11 UMAC-MA                   NT    3:14.49  
     1:34.35  3:14.49                                                      
 29 Newsome, Nicolette S      11 STAC-NJ              3:24.78    3:16.66  
     1:33.62  3:16.66                                                      
 30 Bloomfield, Gigi G        12 RAD-MA               3:12.62    3:19.00  
     1:31.94  3:19.00                                                      
 31 Hou, Madison L            11 UN-NJ                3:17.85    3:20.99  
     1:38.80  3:20.99                                                      
 32 Loshnowsky, Maura L       11 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:28.98  
     1:42.69  3:28.98                                                      
 33 Miller, McKelden L        11 DYD-MA               3:35.26    3:32.33  
     1:46.46  3:32.33                                                      
 34 Herman, Alyvia L          11 PAAC-MA              3:33.07    3:33.64  
 35 Dvorkin, Dora             11 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:34.85  
     1:51.99  3:34.85                                                      
 36 Fadil, Amanda             12 UPY-MA               3:39.23    3:36.92  
     1:48.69  3:36.92                                                      
 37 Barner, Annalise N        12 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:43.13  
 38 Braun, Kayla L            12 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:46.10  
     1:52.88  3:46.10                                                      
 39 Liszt, Ava S              12 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:53.15  
     1:53.71  3:53.15                                                      
 40 Smith, Madison P          12 BLUE-MA              4:10.38    3:59.75  
     1:55.01  3:59.75                                                      
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Aidan A          12 NPAC-MA              2:50.57    2:42.56   20  
     1:17.14  2:42.56                                                      
  2 Zhang, Andrew             12 STAC-NJ              2:46.91    2:45.60   17  
     1:23.07  2:45.60                                                      
  3 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 DYD-MA               2:48.61    2:46.07   16  
     1:20.01  2:46.07                                                      
  4 Suit, Benny C             12 DCAA-MA              2:53.46    2:46.49   15  
     1:20.24  2:46.49                                                      
  5 Zawodny, Adler E          12 BLUE-MA              2:48.98    2:46.56   14  
     1:17.22  2:46.56                                                      
  6 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA              3:41.21    2:49.75   13  
     1:20.94  2:49.75                                                      
  7 Doran, Tommy E            12 UN-MA                2:52.76    2:51.70   12  
     1:23.41  2:51.70                                                      
  8 Henry, Drew               12 NRG-MA               3:44.94    2:52.71   11  
     1:24.95  2:52.71                                                      
  9 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA              2:52.21    2:56.32    9  
     1:21.43  2:56.32                                                      
 10 Angelinas, Konstantinos   11 NEYS-MA                   NT    2:57.80    7  
     1:26.56  2:57.80                                                      
 11 Wu, Wade                  11 UN-MA                2:57.11    3:00.35    6  
     1:27.16  3:00.35                                                      
 12 Tsaturyan, Alec           11 PWAC-MA              3:10.64    3:00.61    5  
     1:26.52  3:00.61                                                      
 13 Tye, Harry I              12 BYNS-MA                   NT    3:01.56    4  
     1:26.72  3:01.56                                                      
 14 Aguero, Abner I           11 BLUE-MA              3:13.60    3:03.23    3  
     1:27.10  3:03.23                                                      
 15 de Luna, Richie F         12 River Otters-MA           NT    3:05.24    2  
     1:29.59  3:05.24                                                      
 16 Wargo, Ryan A             11 STAC-NJ              3:12.40    3:09.54    1  
     1:27.18  3:09.54                                                      
 17 Buxbaum, Andrew D         12 STAC-NJ              3:16.45    3:11.06  
     1:35.57  3:11.06                                                      
 18 Michaels, Drew G          11 STAC-NJ              3:09.64    3:11.65  
     1:36.45  3:11.65                                                      
 19 Curto, Santino G          11 NEYS-MA                   NT    3:13.29  
     1:32.26  3:13.29                                                      
 20 Soybel, Aaron B           11 STAC-NJ              3:11.60    3:13.79  
     1:34.63  3:13.79                                                      
 21 Bowker, Patrick J         11 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:14.78  
     1:29.40  3:14.78                                                      
 22 Coffman, Cole C           11 BLUE-MA              3:10.87    3:18.11  
     1:35.53  3:18.11                                                      
 23 Willard, Ethan P          11 PAAC-MA              3:24.95    3:23.40  
     1:41.54  3:23.40                                                      
 24 Jeffers, Issac M          11 UPY-MA               3:29.02    3:29.52  
     1:46.25  3:29.52                                                      
 25 Oliver, Dragon B          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:31.98    3:34.50  
     1:47.59  3:34.50                                                      
 26 Niggel, Jack P            12 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:39.34  
     1:51.55  3:39.34                                                      
 27 Scott, Brayden A          11 STAC-NJ                   NT    3:57.46  
     1:57.47  3:57.46                                                      
 -- Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA              3:50.81         DQ  
     1:45.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA              3:11.35         DQ  
     1:34.18       DQ                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Lydia R         10 UN-MA                2:51.33    2:52.86   20  
     1:21.38  2:52.86                                                      
  2 Faikish, Madeline R       10 NPAC-MA                   NT    2:53.12   17  
     1:24.30  2:53.12                                                      
  3 Vorobyeva, Arina I        10 UDAC-MA              2:56.08    2:54.16   16  
     1:22.42  2:54.16                                                      
  4 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva N     10 SERP-MA                   NT    2:59.45   15  
     1:24.77  2:59.45                                                      
  5 Jia, Annie Z              10 UDAC-MA              2:57.82    3:02.43   14  
     1:29.57  3:02.43                                                      
  6 Kellner, Gabriella H      10 CBST-MA              3:23.82    3:10.77   13  
     1:33.66  3:10.77                                                      
  7 McCottry, Maya            10 DCAA-MA              3:13.90    3:12.04   12  
     1:31.98  3:12.04                                                      
  8 Doran, Erika L            10 UN-MA                3:13.60    3:13.60   11  
     1:35.60  3:13.60                                                      
  9 Edge, Riley J             10 STAC-NJ              3:12.40    3:18.28    9  
     1:42.34  3:18.28                                                      
 10 Sandt, Meghan M           10 BLUE-MA              3:30.31    3:22.13    7  
     1:35.41  3:22.13                                                      
 11 Camden, Madi N            10 PAAC-MA              3:26.14    3:28.15    6  
     1:43.54  3:28.15                                                      
 12 Briones, Dylan A           9 STAC-NJ              3:25.81    3:31.35    5  
     1:44.84  3:31.35                                                      
 13 Otero-Rehrig, Hazel C     10 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:40.25    4  
     1:45.70  3:40.25                                                      
 14 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA              3:29.09    3:42.68    3  
     1:49.79  3:42.68                                                      
 15 Jeffers, Lily A            9 UPY-MA                    NT    4:09.97    2  
 16 Zeszotarski, Hailey M     10 STAC-NJ              4:22.63    4:12.27    1  
     2:07.99  4:12.27                                                      
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Conan C             10 RAD-MA               2:52.77    2:52.69   20  
     1:24.40  2:52.69                                                      
  2 Stewart, Jalen C          10 EAAC-MA              2:55.10    2:57.58   17  
     1:28.51  2:57.58                                                      
  3 Boratto, Evan A           10 UDAC-MA              2:59.73    2:57.72   16  
     1:26.40  2:57.72                                                      
  4 Zhang, Charles            10 STAC-NJ              3:18.76    3:09.71   15  
     1:31.43  3:09.71                                                      
  5 Herman, Roman L            9 PAAC-MA              3:17.28    3:12.93   14  
     1:37.30  3:12.93                                                      
  6 Fromberg, Harry C         10 STAC-NJ              3:37.22    3:32.63   13  
     1:43.18  3:32.63                                                      
  7 Aguero, Daniel A           9 BLUE-MA              3:37.94    3:38.67   12  
     1:45.75  3:38.67                                                      
  8 Maloney, Aron D           10 STAC-NJ              3:42.11    3:49.67   11  
     1:57.43  3:49.67                                                      
 -- May, Brady M              10 DYD-MA               3:19.66         DQ  
     1:34.35       DQ                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Okongwu, Ijenu U          12 SERP-MA                   NT      33.68   20  
  2 Ford, Garrity A           11 PAAC-MA                37.20      34.12   17  
  3 Grimley, Taylor O         11 RAD-MA                 35.04      34.15   16  
  4 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA                 34.84      34.81   15  
  5 Bevenour, Holly E         12 RAD-MA                 35.22      35.74   14  
  6 Ruona, Kate G             12 WAVE-MA                36.99      36.14   13  
  7 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 UN-MA                  37.06      37.08   12  
  8 Crew, Ellie M             12 TOPS-MA                   NT      37.16   11  
  9 Brandbergh, Ana P         12 CBST-MA                40.23      37.44    9  
 10 Tewksbury, Madison O      12 PAAC-MA                38.47      37.88    7  
 11 Ricciardi, Allyson J      11 CBST-MA                41.02      37.90    6  
 12 Palochik, Ava C           11 BLUE-MA                37.25      37.96    5  
 13 Coonley, Campbell P       12 RAD-MA                 37.68      38.10    4  
 14 McCall, Cara              12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     37.61      38.26    3  
 15 Ferraro, Ellianna J       11 BYNS-MA                41.25      39.14    2  
       29.47    39.14                                                      
 16 Hall, Brooke L            11 LMOR-MA                37.19      39.17    1  
 17 James, Morgan             12 SOUD-MA                   NT      39.18  
 18 Dudkina, Elena V          11 CBST-MA                39.52      39.23  
 19 Zeszotarski, Sydney E     12 STAC-NJ                37.55      39.30  
 20 Kulp, Aryanna B           12 BYNS-MA                37.97      39.39  
 21 Mejia, Shailla H          11 BYNS-MA                37.23      39.56  
 22 Dragan, Noelle G          11 UN-MA                     NT      40.01  
 23 Petrakis, Nyah M          12 CBST-MA                41.17      40.02  
 24 Little, Jewel A           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.70      40.50  
 25 Bloomfield, Gigi G        12 RAD-MA                 38.67      40.80  
 26 Newsome, Nicolette S      11 STAC-NJ                41.32      40.95  
 27 Forgione, Ava             12 GSY-MA                 40.06      40.96  
 28 Lara, Isabella C          12 UPY-MA                 40.99      41.41  
 29 Jones, Gabrielle V        11 UPY-MA                 41.99      41.65  
 30 Guntz, Catie R            12 TOPS-MA                46.97      41.91  
 31 Andryca, Emily E          11 WAVE-MA                42.43      42.43  
 32 Magditch, Georgia E       11 PAAC-MA                   NT      44.14  
 33 Rouyer, Izzy M            12 TOPS-MA                   NT      44.87  
 34 Loshnowsky, Maura L       11 TOPS-MA                45.75      45.26  
 35 Smith, Madison P          12 BLUE-MA                   NT      46.70  
 36 Engler, Tama D            11 TOPS-MA                   NT      47.07  
 37 Masciulli, Amy E          12 SOUD-MA                53.72      47.36  
 38 Tancini, Elyse C          11 PVAC-MA                51.42      49.48  
 39 Konosky, Lydia            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      51.25  
 40 Bower, Natalie            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT      52.13  
 41 Liszt, Ava S              12 STAC-NJ                50.62      52.99  
 42 Zaker, Maimoonah K        11 SERP-MA              1:00.84      55.55  
 43 Ali, Ayan A               11 SERP-MA                   NT      57.15  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason W            11 NPAC-MA                38.94      33.60   20  
  2 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA                40.32      33.76   17  
  3 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA                 35.06      34.71   16  
  4 Zhao, Jason               11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.40      36.89   15  
  5 Miller, Aiden J           12 UN-MA                     NT      37.03   14  
  6 Harter, Eric B            12 UPY-MA                 37.31      37.05   13  
  7 Suit, Benny C             12 DCAA-MA                41.60      37.11   12  
  8 Ritter, Nicholas C        12 NEYS-MA                   NT      37.28   11  
  9 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA                41.62      37.62    9  
 10 Tsaturyan, Alec           11 PWAC-MA                40.25      38.99    7  
 11 Eames, Chuckie R          12 DCAA-MA                41.11      39.60    6  
 12 Schnapf, Aidan M          11 CBST-MA                40.76      39.94    5  
 13 de Luna, Gabe F           12 River Otters-MA           NT      40.14    4  
 14 Bowker, Patrick J         11 TOPS-MA                   NT      41.05    3  
 15 Perez, Elias M            11 UN-MA                     NT      41.30    2  
 16 Tye, Harry I              12 BYNS-MA                40.71      41.46    1  
 17 Hang, Kai V               11 UPY-MA                 40.79      41.52  
 18 Mui, Carter E             11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     45.35      44.39  
 19 Baur, Jake F              12 River Otters-MA           NT      46.22  
 20 Poveromo, Brandon R       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA     44.88      46.46  
 21 Suc, Maximilien P         11 UDAC-MA                46.50      46.66  
 22 Engler, Kyle M            12 TOPS-MA                   NT      46.80  
 23 Tanalski, Elliott R       11 STAC-NJ                51.71      47.50  
 24 Favre, Kaiden J           11 UPY-MA                 49.76      48.86  
 25 Elliott, Parker R         11 UPY-MA                 45.96      49.46  
 26 Young, Sahmir H           12 SERP-MA                   NT      50.67  
 27 Schrader, Dustin W        11 EAAC-MA                53.27      50.96  
 28 Culver, Joey E            11 NRG-MA                    NT      53.54  
 29 Hauff, Jacob P            12 NEYS-MA              1:00.95      56.37  
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mikayla E          10 NPAC-MA                42.58      37.76   20  
  2 Gonzales, Lydia R         10 UN-MA                  37.81      37.91   17  
  3 Vorobyeva, Arina I        10 UDAC-MA                38.03      38.80   16  
  4 Zuo, Bonita R             10 UN-MA                     NT      38.92   15  
  5 Krause, Katie Q           10 STAC-NJ                39.69      39.65   14  
  6 Reasons, Kayla J           9 RAD-MA                    NT      40.79   13  
  7 Traub, CeCe B             10 PAAC-MA                41.08      41.03   12  
  8 Woods, Kara E             10 UPY-MA                 40.98      42.24   11  
  9 Ritter, Kassandra M       10 NEYS-MA                   NT      42.49    9  
 10 Sandt, Meghan M           10 BLUE-MA                   NT      42.55    7  
 11 Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC-MA                42.69      43.44    6  
 12 Roerig, Sami A            10 River Otters-MA        41.68      43.86    5  
 13 Koehler, Abby M           10 UMAC-MA                   NT      44.11    4  
 14 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA                43.66      44.42    3  
 15 Olberding, Maddie         10 SOUD-MA                   NT      44.52    2  
 16 DeMartinis, Liliana        9 SERP-MA                   NT      45.32    1  
 17 Camden, Madi N            10 PAAC-MA                40.29      45.33  
 18 McCottry, Maya            10 DCAA-MA                42.11      45.54  
 19 Wolbert, "tiffany" R       9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     48.11      47.62  
 20 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA                49.98      48.69  
 21 Brown, Colbey I           10 UN-MA                     NT      49.62  
 22 Connell, Sammi R          10 LVA-MA                 50.53      52.12  
 23 Laslo, Molly K            10 BLUE-MA                48.91      52.74  
 24 Zelin, Brooke A           10 PVAC-MA                52.79      53.32  
 25 Isaacs, Mae                9 BSC-MA                 54.87      53.76  
 26 Zeszotarski, Hailey M     10 STAC-NJ                56.79      54.63  
 27 Hegedus, Claire E          9 STAC-NJ                54.82      55.21  
 28 Holmes, Juliana G         10 STAC-NJ                56.68      55.47  
 29 Scott, Cadence N          10 STAC-NJ                52.04      56.37  
 30 Kovalenko, Katie M         9 UPY-MA                 55.24      57.35  
 31 Crist, Rachel              9 UN-MA                     NT      58.94  
 32 Fleischaker, Sada S       10 PAAC-MA              1:00.25      59.27  
 33 Ali, Hanane A              9 SERP-MA                   NT    1:05.94  
 34 Chevere, Gigi S            9 STAC-NJ              1:15.90    1:23.18  
     1:18.21  1:23.18                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Brady C             10 EMAC-MA                40.35      40.80   20  
  2 Green, Nick R             10 TOPS-MA                43.53      42.26   17  
  3 Fromberg, Harry C         10 STAC-NJ                43.71      43.00   16  
  4 Kleppinger, Nathan T       9 SOUD-MA                   NT      47.56   15  
  5 Ricciardi, James P         9 CBST-MA                   NT      47.78   14  
  6 Lee, Jaden Y               9 UN-NJ                  47.75      49.11   12.5
  6 Ferenz, Tyler J           10 BYNS-MA                49.65      49.11   12.5
  8 Favre, Brayden N           9 UPY-MA                 47.45      49.14   11  
  9 Bryson, Travien D         10 SERP-MA                48.60      49.76    9  
 10 Harter, Evan J             9 UPY-MA                 47.08      50.46    7  
 11 Young, Oliver B           10 SERP-MA                   NT      50.48    6  
 12 Tsaturyan, Aiden           9 PWAC-MA                45.04      50.86    5  
 13 Cowart, Gabe F            10 LMOR-MA                   NT      50.95    4  
 14 Coonley, Coleman T        10 RAD-MA                 49.68      51.00    3  
 15 Oliver, Mr Freeze F        9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     48.78      51.64    2  
 16 Van Beurden, Noah H       10 CBST-MA                   NT      55.02    1  
 17 Gravuer, Chase B          10 NRG-MA                    NT      57.34  
 18 Denisov, Daniel D          9 STAC-NJ                   NT    1:05.41  
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jia, Katherine X          12 UDAC-MA              1:26.75    1:26.87   20  
  2 Goodling, Erin A          12 CBST-MA              1:36.05    1:26.97   17  
  3 Sergent, Brooke D         12 PAAC-MA              1:36.70    1:28.66   16  
  4 Lin, Simone               11 PAAC-MA              1:29.35    1:29.89   15  
  5 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA              1:27.43    1:29.95   14  
  6 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA              1:37.54    1:31.08   13  
  7 Xu, Rena                  12 STAC-NJ              1:38.96    1:34.55   12  
  8 Kulp, Aryanna B           12 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:35.64   11  
  9 Koehler, Sydney L         11 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:36.05    9  
 10 Palochik, Ava C           11 BLUE-MA              1:37.78    1:36.12    7  
 11 Persaud, Dana L           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:33.36    1:36.22    6  
 12 Jones, Allie L            11 STAC-NJ              1:37.20    1:36.29    5  
 13 He, Katie F               12 CBST-MA              1:40.67    1:36.50    4  
 14 Ruona, Kate G             12 WAVE-MA              1:36.87    1:38.84    3  
 15 Tilley, Emma R            11 DYD-MA               1:41.76    1:38.88    2  
 16 Mejia, Shailla H          11 BYNS-MA              1:40.55    1:39.49    1  
 17 Klaus, Laney M            11 STAC-NJ              1:38.56    1:39.83  
 18 Isaacs, Tali H            11 BSC-MA               1:42.54    1:40.53  
 19 O'Neill, Gracie G         11 RAD-MA               1:42.65    1:40.78  
 20 Guntz, Catie R            12 TOPS-MA              1:50.97    1:40.83  
 21 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn V     12 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    1:41.00  
 22 Jones, Brianna C          12 UPY-MA               1:41.09    1:41.48  
 23 Forgione, Ava             12 GSY-MA               1:40.25    1:41.80  
 24 Cabonilas, Cassandra C    12 UN-MA                1:50.40    1:42.45  
 25 Dragan, Noelle G          11 UN-MA                     NT    1:42.48  
 26 Herman, Alyvia L          11 PAAC-MA              1:42.82    1:44.55  
 27 Hubert, Julia             11 BLUE-MA              1:51.13    1:45.51  
 28 Dadio, Megan F            11 BLUE-MA              1:48.49    1:45.93  
 29 Gandhi, Reva              11 PAAC-MA              1:47.05    1:46.11  
 30 Jones, Gabrielle V        11 UPY-MA               1:45.97    1:46.30  
 31 Dvorkin, Dora             11 STAC-NJ              1:48.21    1:46.37  
 32 Rouyer, Izzy M            12 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:47.47  
 33 Hou, Madison L            11 UN-NJ                1:54.78    1:47.52  
 34 Engler, Tama D            11 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:48.31  
 35 Taylor, Sovannary M       11 NEYS-MA              1:52.68    1:50.12  
 36 Andryca, Emily E          11 WAVE-MA              1:49.59    1:51.20  
 37 Braun, Kayla L            12 STAC-NJ              2:01.22    1:51.88  
 38 Loshnowsky, Maura L       11 TOPS-MA              2:06.34    1:53.16  
 39 Konosky, Lydia            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:00.66  
 40 Barner, Annalise N        12 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:02.62  
 41 Fadil, Amanda             12 UPY-MA               1:53.83    2:03.97  
 42 Tancini, Elyse C          11 PVAC-MA              2:03.43    2:05.07  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Andrew             12 STAC-NJ              1:20.97    1:22.85   20  
  2 Kao, Dylan Z              12 MAC-MA               1:29.46    1:27.46   17  
  3 Zhao, Jason               11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:24.82    1:29.59   16  
  4 Hang, Kai V               11 UPY-MA               1:34.24    1:31.76   15  
  5 Angelinas, Konstantinos   11 NEYS-MA              1:35.19    1:31.86   14  
  6 Henry, Drew               12 NRG-MA               1:38.10    1:31.97   13  
  7 Jacob, Conor D            12 WAVE-MA              1:33.12    1:32.17   12  
  8 Wu, Wade                  11 UN-MA                1:36.21    1:33.35   11  
  9 Ritter, Nicholas C        12 NEYS-MA                   NT    1:33.87    9  
 10 Doran, Tommy E            12 UN-MA                1:36.59    1:34.93    7  
 11 Zawodny, Adler E          12 BLUE-MA              1:32.93    1:35.10    6  
 12 Michaels, Drew G          11 STAC-NJ              1:32.86    1:37.61    5  
 13 Cheslock, Carter J        11 UN-MA                     NT    1:38.59    4  
 14 Mui, Carter E             11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:37.65    1:39.22    3  
 15 Tsaturyan, Alec           11 PWAC-MA              1:50.04    1:39.33    2  
 16 de Luna, Gabe F           12 River Otters-MA           NT    1:40.04    1  
 17 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA              1:50.44    1:40.72  
 18 Ferenz, Matthew J         11 BYNS-MA              1:46.33    1:41.63  
 19 Aguero, Abner I           11 BLUE-MA              1:44.47    1:42.35  
 20 Reasons, Kyle W           12 RAD-MA                    NT    1:43.55  
 21 Buxbaum, Andrew D         12 STAC-NJ              1:45.68    1:43.85  
 22 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA              1:50.46    1:45.01  
 23 Coffman, Cole C           11 BLUE-MA              1:45.31    1:45.72  
 24 Engler, Kyle M            12 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:46.32  
 25 Willard, Ethan P          11 PAAC-MA              1:51.41    1:48.82  
 26 Wargo, Ryan A             11 STAC-NJ              1:46.63    1:49.18  
 27 Soybel, Aaron B           11 STAC-NJ              1:52.46    1:50.97  
 28 Niggel, Jack P            12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:54.39  
 29 Oliver, Dragon B          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:48.73    1:55.83  
 30 Scott, Brayden A          11 STAC-NJ              2:04.79    1:56.66  
 31 Jeffers, Issac M          11 UPY-MA               1:55.06    1:56.68  
 32 Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA              2:01.44    2:00.22  
 
Event 87  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Lydia R         10 UN-MA                1:35.47    1:34.66   20  
  2 Jia, Annie Z              10 UDAC-MA              1:36.89    1:34.98   17  
  3 Edge, Riley J             10 STAC-NJ              1:34.99    1:35.26   16  
  4 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva N     10 SERP-MA                   NT    1:36.51   15  
  5 Reasons, Kayla J           9 RAD-MA                    NT    1:39.64   14  
  6 Zelin, Brooke A           10 PVAC-MA              1:44.54    1:42.07   13  
  7 Faikish, Madeline R       10 NPAC-MA                   NT    1:44.61   12  
  8 Ritter, Kassandra M       10 NEYS-MA                   NT    1:45.38   11  
  9 Krause, Katie Q           10 STAC-NJ              1:46.67    1:45.69    9  
 10 Wolbert, "tiffany" R       9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:50.04    1:50.41    7  
 11 Doran, Erika L            10 UN-MA                1:46.78    1:51.52    6  
 12 Briones, Dylan A           9 STAC-NJ              1:51.15    1:51.70    5  
 13 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA              1:56.72    1:54.00    4  
 14 Otero-Rehrig, Hazel C     10 PAAC-MA              2:00.86    1:56.23    3  
 15 Kovalenko, Katie M         9 UPY-MA               2:01.37    2:00.86    2  
 16 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA              1:53.92    2:02.60    1  
 17 Holmes, Juliana G         10 STAC-NJ              2:08.36    2:09.76  
 18 Miller, Zella C            9 DYD-MA               2:07.57    2:09.81  
 19 Hegedus, Claire E          9 STAC-NJ              2:04.15    2:11.62  
 20 Scott, Cadence N          10 STAC-NJ              2:11.56    2:12.97  
 21 Jeffers, Lily A            9 UPY-MA               2:14.27    2:18.55  
 
Event 88  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Conan C             10 RAD-MA               1:29.76    1:30.37   20  
  2 Shireman, Aidan T         10 MAC-MA               1:41.44    1:38.55   16.5
  2 Stewart, Jalen C          10 EAAC-MA              1:36.60    1:38.55   16.5
  4 McCloskey, Nolan P        10 UPY-MA               1:45.01    1:44.02   15  
  5 Boratto, Evan A           10 UDAC-MA              1:40.79    1:44.13   14  
  6 May, Brady M              10 DYD-MA               1:47.74    1:45.23   13  
  7 VanBuskirk, Will           9 UN-MA                     NT    1:53.88   12  
  8 Pletz, Andrew J           10 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:56.65   11  
  9 Fromberg, Harry C         10 STAC-NJ              1:57.38    1:59.46    9  
 10 Aguero, Daniel A           9 BLUE-MA              1:59.60    2:01.76    7  
 11 Tsaturyan, Aiden           9 PWAC-MA              2:03.36    2:08.09    6  
 12 Braun, Tyler M             9 STAC-NJ              2:55.01    2:43.83    5  
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Unruh, Megan E            12 BYNS-MA              1:05.62    1:05.53   20  
  2 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA               1:08.64    1:07.15   17  
  3 Jia, Katherine X          12 UDAC-MA              1:09.84    1:08.20   16  
  4 Sergent, Brooke D         12 PAAC-MA              1:08.90    1:08.38   15  
  5 Tewksbury, Madison O      12 PAAC-MA              1:10.07    1:08.54   14  
  6 Grimley, Taylor O         11 RAD-MA               1:08.68    1:08.58   13  
  7 May, Tori E               12 DYD-MA               1:10.95    1:08.95   12  
  8 Lin, Simone               11 PAAC-MA              1:09.30    1:09.15   11  
  9 Ruszala, Hailey C         11 UN-MA                1:09.50    1:09.45    9  
 10 Petrakis, Nyah M          12 CBST-MA              1:09.55    1:10.93    7  
 11 Park, Esther              11 LMOR-MA              1:10.70    1:11.16    6  
 12 Brandbergh, Ana P         12 CBST-MA              1:10.49    1:11.46    5  
 13 Ford, Garrity A           11 PAAC-MA              1:16.17    1:11.63    4  
 14 Persaud, Dana L           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.91    1:12.13    3  
 15 McCall, Cara              12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.80    1:12.42    2  
 16 Little, Jewel A           12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.89    1:12.84    0.5
 16 Hall, Brooke L            11 LMOR-MA              1:09.76    1:12.84    0.5
 18 Zeszotarski, Sydney E     12 STAC-NJ              1:12.91    1:13.32  
 19 Ricciardi, Allyson J      11 CBST-MA              1:25.32    1:13.64  
 19 Okongwu, Ijenu U          12 SERP-MA                   NT    1:13.64  
 21 Bevenour, Holly E         12 RAD-MA               1:09.91    1:13.87  
 22 Dudkina, Elena V          11 CBST-MA              1:17.90    1:13.99  
 22 He, Katie F               12 CBST-MA              1:16.68    1:13.99  
 24 Hayner, Ellie G           12 DCAA-MA              1:14.70    1:14.03  
 25 Tilley, Emma R            11 DYD-MA               1:13.56    1:14.72  
 26 Cabonilas, Cassandra C    12 UN-MA                1:19.90    1:15.01  
 27 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA              1:15.78    1:15.91  
 28 Jones, Brianna C          12 UPY-MA               1:17.77    1:16.19  
 29 James, Morgan             12 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:16.23  
 30 Xu, Rena                  12 STAC-NJ              1:19.08    1:16.50  
 31 Dragan, Noelle G          11 UN-MA                     NT    1:16.84  
 32 Newsome, Nicolette S      11 STAC-NJ              1:21.95    1:17.03  
 33 Bloomfield, Gigi G        12 RAD-MA                    NT    1:17.80  
 34 Isaacs, Tali H            11 BSC-MA               1:19.46    1:18.19  
 35 Lara, Isabella C          12 UPY-MA               1:17.81    1:18.50  
 36 Jones, Gabrielle V        11 UPY-MA               1:20.18    1:20.04  
 37 Rouyer, Izzy M            12 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:20.21  
 38 Masciulli, Amy E          12 SOUD-MA              1:33.70    1:20.70  
 39 Miller, McKelden L        11 DYD-MA               1:23.31    1:21.12  
 40 Taylor, Sovannary M       11 NEYS-MA                   NT    1:24.02  
 41 Engler, Tama D            11 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:24.74  
 42 Gandhi, Reva              11 PAAC-MA              1:20.81    1:25.01  
 43 Magditch, Georgia E       11 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:25.22  
 44 Tancini, Elyse C          11 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:25.35  
 45 Dadio, Megan F            11 BLUE-MA              1:27.11    1:26.15  
 46 Fadil, Amanda             12 UPY-MA               1:25.82    1:31.54  
 47 Liszt, Ava S              12 STAC-NJ              1:27.11    1:31.81  
 48 Dvorkin, Dora             11 STAC-NJ              1:30.77    1:32.59  
 49 Bower, Natalie            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:34.93  
 50 Ali, Ayan A               11 SERP-MA                   NT    1:45.89  
 51 Zaker, Maimoonah K        11 SERP-MA              1:59.41    1:52.65  
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mason W            11 NPAC-MA              1:07.24    1:03.35   20  
  2 Green, Mason G            12 TOPS-MA              1:10.84    1:04.27   17  
  3 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 DYD-MA               1:06.03    1:04.81   16  
  4 Faikish, Aidan A          12 NPAC-MA              1:05.55    1:05.18   15  
  5 Suit, Benny C             12 DCAA-MA              1:13.41    1:06.91   14  
  6 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC-MA               1:11.14    1:08.12   13  
  7 Zhao, Jason               11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:07.06    1:09.10   12  
  8 Miller, Aiden J           12 UN-MA                     NT    1:09.57   11  
  9 Harter, Eric B            12 UPY-MA               1:09.72    1:09.71    9  
 10 Jacob, Conor D            12 WAVE-MA              1:17.93    1:11.40    7  
 11 Pervall, Ian C            11 DCAA-MA              1:10.99    1:12.10    6  
 12 Henry, Drew               12 NRG-MA               1:22.60    1:12.15    5  
 13 Kao, Dylan Z              12 MAC-MA               1:12.45    1:12.77    4  
 14 Angelinas, Konstantinos   11 NEYS-MA              1:13.43    1:13.07    3  
 15 de Luna, Richie F         12 River Otters-MA           NT    1:14.08    2  
 16 Cheslock, Carter J        11 UN-MA                     NT    1:14.62    1  
 17 Hang, Kai V               11 UPY-MA               1:14.14    1:14.98  
 18 Ferenz, Matthew J         11 BYNS-MA              1:19.12    1:15.03  
 19 Tye, Harry I              12 BYNS-MA              1:16.98    1:15.08  
 20 Baur, Jake F              12 River Otters-MA           NT    1:15.98  
 21 Schnapf, Aidan M          11 CBST-MA              1:17.72    1:16.00  
 22 Suc, Maximilien P         11 UDAC-MA              1:20.06    1:16.45  
 23 Eames, Chuckie R          12 DCAA-MA              1:16.21    1:16.61  
 24 Bowker, Patrick J         11 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:16.91  
 25 Reasons, Kyle W           12 RAD-MA                    NT    1:19.26  
 26 Curto, Santino G          11 NEYS-MA                   NT    1:19.47  
 27 Young, Sahmir H           12 SERP-MA                   NT    1:19.89  
 28 Oliver, Dragon B          11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:21.63    1:21.30  
 29 Michaels, Drew G          11 STAC-NJ              1:19.37    1:21.39  
 30 Perez, Elias M            11 UN-MA                     NT    1:21.40  
 31 Engler, Kyle M            12 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:21.66  
 32 Poveromo, Brandon R       12 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:35.44    1:22.48  
 33 Jeffers, Issac M          11 UPY-MA               1:23.17    1:23.84  
 34 Tanalski, Elliott R       11 STAC-NJ              1:35.36    1:27.83  
 35 Niggel, Jack P            12 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:30.02  
 36 Elliott, Parker R         11 UPY-MA               1:27.82    1:30.13  
 37 Schrader, Dustin W        11 EAAC-MA              1:38.58    1:34.37  
 38 Favre, Kaiden J           11 UPY-MA               1:39.67    1:35.64  
 39 Hauff, Jacob P            12 NEYS-MA              1:38.04    1:35.94  
 40 Culver, Joey E            11 NRG-MA                    NT    1:41.26  
 
Event 91  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Potts, Mikayla E          10 NPAC-MA              1:19.46    1:09.08   20  
  2 Vorobyeva, Arina I        10 UDAC-MA              1:11.07    1:10.33   17  
  3 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva N     10 SERP-MA                   NT    1:13.62   16  
  4 Traub, CeCe B             10 PAAC-MA              1:16.14    1:13.66   15  
  5 Zuo, Bonita R             10 UN-MA                     NT    1:14.63   14  
  6 Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC-MA              1:17.52    1:16.26   13  
  7 Koehler, Abby M           10 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:18.15   12  
  8 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC-MA               1:18.82    1:18.21   11  
  9 Kellner, Gabriella H      10 CBST-MA              1:22.02    1:18.68    9  
 10 Woods, Kara E             10 UPY-MA               1:18.96    1:20.73    7  
 11 Roerig, Sami A            10 River Otters-MA      1:23.15    1:21.84    6  
 12 Olberding, Maddie         10 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:23.46    5  
 13 Doran, Erika L            10 UN-MA                1:24.32    1:23.75    4  
 14 Camden, Madi N            10 PAAC-MA              1:22.75    1:25.26    3  
 15 Briones, Dylan A           9 STAC-NJ              1:26.81    1:27.54    2  
 16 DeMartinis, Liliana        9 SERP-MA                   NT    1:28.25    1  
 17 Brown, Colbey I           10 UN-MA                     NT    1:28.67  
 18 Connell, Sammi R          10 LVA-MA               1:34.91    1:33.50  
 19 Fleischaker, Sada S       10 PAAC-MA              1:42.15    1:38.29  
 20 Laslo, Molly K            10 BLUE-MA              1:46.90    1:41.33  
 21 Crist, Rachel              9 UN-MA                     NT    1:41.97  
 22 Zeszotarski, Hailey M     10 STAC-NJ              1:52.40    1:47.04  
 23 Miller, Zella C            9 DYD-MA               1:47.90    1:48.31  
 24 Chevere, Gigi S            9 STAC-NJ                   NT    2:38.54  
 25 Ali, Hanane A              9 SERP-MA                   NT    2:45.71  
 
Event 92  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jalen C          10 EAAC-MA              1:10.38    1:09.40   20  
  2 Boratto, Evan A           10 UDAC-MA              1:10.51    1:09.90   17  
  3 Green, Nick R             10 TOPS-MA              1:20.93    1:15.14   16  
  4 King, Brady C             10 EMAC-MA              1:14.65    1:16.12   15  
  5 McCloskey, Nolan P        10 UPY-MA               1:16.96    1:16.82   14  
  6 Shireman, Aidan T         10 MAC-MA               1:17.30    1:16.94   13  
  7 Zhang, Charles            10 STAC-NJ              1:21.18    1:17.72   12  
  8 Herman, Roman L            9 PAAC-MA              1:20.17    1:18.01   11  
  9 Pletz, Andrew J           10 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:19.08    9  
 10 Ferenz, Tyler J           10 BYNS-MA              1:21.35    1:19.62    7  
 11 May, Brady M              10 DYD-MA                    NT    1:20.14    6  
 12 Bryson, Travien D         10 SERP-MA              1:52.87    1:21.08    5  
 13 Young, Oliver B           10 SERP-MA                   NT    1:24.79    4  
 14 Kleppinger, Nathan T       9 SOUD-MA                   NT    1:27.65    3  
 15 Favre, Brayden N           9 UPY-MA               1:27.80    1:28.37    2  
 16 Harter, Evan J             9 UPY-MA               1:27.27    1:29.84    1  
 17 Cowart, Gabe F            10 LMOR-MA              1:33.94    1:31.11  
 18 Maloney, Aron D           10 STAC-NJ              1:28.70    1:33.02  
 19 Lee, Jaden Y               9 UN-NJ                1:35.28    1:35.47  
 20 Oliver, Mr Freeze F        9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:36.50    1:35.54  
 21 VanBuskirk, Will           9 UN-MA                     NT    1:36.13  
 22 Van Beurden, Noah H       10 CBST-MA                   NT    1:41.24  
 23 Gravuer, Chase B          10 NRG-MA                    NT    1:48.41  
 24 Braun, Tyler M             9 STAC-NJ              2:20.91    2:07.78  
 25 Denisov, Daniel D          9 STAC-NJ              2:02.77    2:08.16