Licensed to WSY Swimming            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/9/2017 09:56 PM
                LAC Speedo Classic 2017 - 7/7/2017 to 7/9/2017                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:16.89  11-12 A
              6:48.29  11-12 BB
                   --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sandock, Leah J     12 LAC-MA               6:06.20    5:34.47 A       20  
                  35.35     1:18.26 (42.91)     2:01.44 (43.18)     2:44.16 (42.72)
        3:32.10 (47.94)     4:19.44 (47.34)     4:57.01 (37.57)     5:34.47 (37.46)
  2 Staretz, Presley E  12 WSY-MA               6:21.12    6:04.65 A       17  
                  37.93     1:23.16 (45.23)     2:07.62 (44.46)     2:53.02 (45.40)
        3:48.79 (55.77)     4:45.69 (56.90)     5:26.25 (40.56)     6:04.65 (38.40)
  3 Eby, Kendall E      12 LAC-MA               6:09.51    6:10.28 A       16  
                  38.20     1:25.56 (47.36)     2:12.93 (47.37)     2:58.89 (45.96)
        3:54.06 (55.17)     4:48.66 (54.60)     5:30.50 (41.84)     6:10.28 (39.78)
  4 Walters, Ava M      11 PWAC-MA                   NT    6:12.70 A       15  
                  39.56     1:26.99 (47.43)     2:15.57 (48.58)     3:02.91 (47.34)
        3:56.26 (53.35)     4:50.68 (54.42)     5:32.14 (41.46)     6:12.70 (40.56)
  5 Taylor, Emily M     12 LAC-MA               6:54.34    6:27.80 BB      14  
                  40.77     1:32.72 (51.95)     2:22.59 (49.87)     3:12.76 (50.17)
        4:04.06 (51.30)     4:58.09 (54.03)     5:44.59 (46.50)     6:27.80 (43.21)
  6 Pesavento, Mia R    12 CVAC-MA                   NT    6:37.64 BB      13  
                  36.31     1:20.31 (44.00)     2:08.82 (48.51)     2:56.45 (47.63)
      4:04.52 (1:08.07)   5:14.07 (1:09.55)     5:55.52 (41.45)     6:37.64 (42.12)
  7 Buss, Maddie M      11 CYA-MA                    NT    6:39.07 BB      12  
                  42.30     1:33.87 (51.57)     2:24.10 (50.23)                    
            4:15.03 ( )   5:15.83 (1:00.80)     5:58.49 (42.66)     6:39.07 (40.58)
  8 Benka-Davies, Zoe   11 EPAC-MA                   NT    6:39.86 BB      11  
                  43.39     1:37.80 (54.41)     2:28.33 (50.53)     3:20.76 (52.43)
        4:16.56 (55.80)     5:15.65 (59.09)     5:56.66 (41.01)     6:39.86 (43.20)
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:57.79  13-14 A
              6:27.59  13-14 BB
                   --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sies, Taylor E      14 DST-MA               5:22.09    5:24.99 A       20  
                  33.75     1:12.01 (38.26)     1:53.43 (41.42)     2:34.63 (41.20)
        3:22.82 (48.19)     4:11.80 (48.98)     4:49.08 (37.28)     5:24.99 (35.91)
  2 Li, Julia           14 WCAY-MA              5:44.80    5:44.59 A       17  
                  38.29     1:22.33 (44.04)     2:04.78 (42.45)     2:47.83 (43.05)
        3:39.21 (51.38)     4:28.32 (49.11)     5:08.05 (39.73)     5:44.59 (36.54)
  3 Ryland, Claire N    14 HAC-MA               5:51.40    5:44.86 A       16  
                  35.59     1:17.68 (42.09)     2:00.29 (42.61)     2:43.02 (42.73)
        3:35.55 (52.53)     4:27.85 (52.30)     5:05.90 (38.05)     5:44.86 (38.96)
  4 McCracken, Sydney   14 KAY-MA                    NT    5:46.90 A       15  
                  35.90     1:19.30 (43.40)     2:05.34 (46.04)     2:50.94 (45.60)
        3:38.33 (47.39)     4:26.26 (47.93)     5:07.63 (41.37)     5:46.90 (39.27)
  5 Turner, Sara C      13 EPAC-MA              5:50.32    5:48.19 A       14  
                  36.35     1:20.00 (43.65)     2:05.06 (45.06)     2:50.22 (45.16)
        3:40.18 (49.96)     4:30.87 (50.69)     5:09.90 (39.03)     5:48.19 (38.29)
  6 DiCamillo, Jordyn   14 CAA-MA               5:39.65    5:50.03 A       13  
                  36.29     1:20.14 (43.85)     2:07.37 (47.23)     2:53.82 (46.45)
        3:43.56 (49.74)     4:33.77 (50.21)     5:13.33 (39.56)     5:50.03 (36.70)
  7 Horner, Elizabeth   14 LAC-MA                    NT    5:50.10 A       12  
                  36.34     1:20.73 (44.39)     2:05.00 (44.27)     2:50.05 (45.05)
        3:39.73 (49.68)     4:28.84 (49.11)     5:09.90 (41.06)     5:50.10 (40.20)
  8 Weller, Ally H      14 HAC-MA               5:54.09    5:50.66 A       11  
                  34.52     1:17.38 (42.86)     2:06.88 (49.50)     2:52.71 (45.83)
        3:40.56 (47.85)     4:29.11 (48.55)     5:10.46 (41.35)     5:50.66 (40.20)
  9 Emmerling, Anya M   14 LAC-MA               6:07.87    5:54.20 A        9  
                  37.82     1:22.12 (44.30)     2:07.12 (45.00)     2:52.42 (45.30)
        3:44.31 (51.89)     4:35.75 (51.44)     5:15.79 (40.04)     5:54.20 (38.41)
 10 Woronko, Angela E   14 HAC-MA               6:52.42    5:54.85 A        7  
                  39.15     1:24.77 (45.62)     2:10.56 (45.79)     2:56.30 (45.74)
        3:47.14 (50.84)     4:38.32 (51.18)     5:17.25 (38.93)     5:54.85 (37.60)
 11 Pittala, Sreeya     13 DST-MA               5:54.91    6:04.29 BB       6  
                  39.19     1:25.64 (46.45)     2:13.46 (47.82)     2:59.89 (46.43)
        3:51.73 (51.84)     4:44.25 (52.52)     5:24.97 (40.72)     6:04.29 (39.32)
 12 Krause, Laurel E    14 PSC-MA                    NT    6:08.34 BB       5  
                  39.00     1:26.59 (47.59)     2:11.05 (44.46)     2:55.71 (44.66)
        3:54.66 (58.95)     4:54.02 (59.36)     5:30.49 (36.47)     6:08.34 (37.85)
 13 Cox, Bridget B      13 HAC-MA               6:24.69    6:16.77 BB       4  
                  37.74     1:23.41 (45.67)     2:09.88 (46.47)     2:58.20 (48.32)
        3:54.07 (55.87)     4:51.09 (57.02)     5:33.43 (42.34)     6:16.77 (43.34)
 14 Lush, Madison e     14 CHEL-MA                   NT    6:23.19 BB       3  
                  37.07     1:20.60 (43.53)     2:09.42 (48.82)     2:57.25 (47.83)
        3:56.97 (59.72)     4:56.92 (59.95)     5:41.00 (44.08)     6:23.19 (42.19)
 15 Parido, Ellie K     14 LAC-MA                    NT    6:32.16 C        2  
                  38.16     1:25.19 (47.03)     2:17.47 (52.28)     3:09.48 (52.01)
        4:05.19 (55.71)     5:03.00 (57.81)     5:47.39 (44.39)     6:32.16 (44.77)
 16 Heberlig, Sarah L   13 LAC-MA                    NT    6:32.35 C        1  
                  43.54     1:38.82 (55.28)     2:28.28 (49.46)     3:18.37 (50.09)
        4:07.82 (49.45)     4:59.97 (52.15)     5:46.64 (46.67)     6:32.35 (45.71)
 17 Galvin, Tamar       14 FCA-MA               6:30.93    6:33.27 C      
                  43.60     1:36.71 (53.11)     2:27.54 (50.83)     3:17.28 (49.74)
        4:10.48 (53.20)     5:04.83 (54.35)     5:50.33 (45.50)     6:33.27 (42.94)
 18 Clow, Jalyn R       14 MARA-MA              6:42.02    6:54.83 C      
                  38.65     1:30.58 (51.93)     2:25.50 (54.92)     3:21.58 (56.08)
        4:19.82 (58.24)   5:19.82 (1:00.00)     6:06.62 (46.80)     6:54.83 (48.21)
 19 Taylor, Erin M      13 CYA-MA                    NT    7:26.39 C      
                  50.21   1:51.50 (1:01.29)     2:46.51 (55.01)     3:42.75 (56.24)
      4:44.78 (1:02.03)   5:48.26 (1:03.48)     6:37.71 (49.45)     7:26.39 (48.68)
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Mimi         17 WSY-MA               5:24.51    5:25.66         20  
                  34.27     1:12.96 (38.69)     1:54.70 (41.74)     2:35.13 (40.43)
        3:25.27 (50.14)     4:14.76 (49.49)     4:50.62 (35.86)     5:25.66 (35.04)
  2 Boyce, Katelyn M    16 WSY-MA               5:39.02    5:32.88         17  
                  35.69     1:17.30 (41.61)     1:59.90 (42.60)     2:42.59 (42.69)
        3:30.38 (47.79)     4:19.54 (49.16)     4:56.36 (36.82)     5:32.88 (36.52)
  3 DiCamillo, Lauren   16 CAA-MA               5:46.13    5:40.89         16  
                  34.29     1:14.11 (39.82)     1:57.26 (43.15)     2:38.49 (41.23)
        3:32.18 (53.69)     4:24.51 (52.33)     5:03.56 (39.05)     5:40.89 (37.33)
  4 Olszewski, Kayleig  15 PWAC-MA                   NT    5:42.45         15  
                  36.22     1:17.89 (41.67)     2:01.98 (44.09)     2:45.83 (43.85)
        3:36.99 (51.16)     4:28.51 (51.52)     5:05.41 (36.90)     5:42.45 (37.04)
  5 Anderson, Maddie A  15 FCA-MA               5:33.65    5:43.64         14  
                  35.14     1:18.16 (43.02)     2:01.76 (43.60)     2:44.83 (43.07)
        3:36.36 (51.53)     4:29.09 (52.73)     5:06.44 (37.35)     5:43.64 (37.20)
  6 Mummert, Lauren E   16 CYA-MA                    NT    5:53.33         13  
                  36.89     1:18.30 (41.41)     2:03.19 (44.89)     2:47.12 (43.93)
        3:41.33 (54.21)     4:35.85 (54.52)     5:15.71 (39.86)     5:53.33 (37.62)
  7 Marston, Sarah K    15 LAC-MA                    NT    5:54.96         12  
                  36.74     1:20.40 (43.66)     2:07.82 (47.42)     2:55.37 (47.55)
        3:47.43 (52.06)     4:38.58 (51.15)     5:16.79 (38.21)     5:54.96 (38.17)
  8 Chang, Erin R       17 SSC-MA               5:51.56    5:57.46         11  
                  37.11     1:21.74 (44.63)     2:09.67 (47.93)     2:58.03 (48.36)
        3:48.31 (50.28)     4:39.96 (51.65)     5:19.60 (39.64)     5:57.46 (37.86)
  9 Newton, Kristina M  18 DST-MA               5:56.90    6:01.27          9  
                  35.37     1:16.80 (41.43)     2:05.11 (48.31)     2:51.80 (46.69)
        3:43.14 (51.34)     4:36.55 (53.41)     5:19.84 (43.29)     6:01.27 (41.43)
 10 Mummert, Katie N    16 CYA-MA               6:02.99    6:03.82          7  
                  36.87     1:19.58 (42.71)     2:07.48 (47.90)     2:53.90 (46.42)
        3:48.15 (54.25)     4:44.87 (56.72)     5:23.77 (38.90)     6:03.82 (40.05)
 11 Burgess, Theresa M  21 UN-MA                6:21.58    6:13.10          6  
                  37.12     1:22.16 (45.04)     2:12.36 (50.20)     3:01.60 (49.24)
        3:54.42 (52.82)     4:48.79 (54.37)     5:31.64 (42.85)     6:13.10 (41.46)
 12 Rutkowski, Bethany  15 CHEL-MA                   NT    6:13.86          5  
                  38.69     1:26.28 (47.59)     2:16.74 (50.46)     3:05.81 (49.07)
        3:59.10 (53.29)     4:53.35 (54.25)     5:34.28 (40.93)     6:13.86 (39.58)
 13 Shoemaker, Amanda   17 WSY-MA               6:08.24    6:19.21          4  
                  39.99     1:29.94 (49.95)     2:16.24 (46.30)     3:02.55 (46.31)
        3:58.27 (55.72)     4:56.03 (57.76)     5:37.69 (41.66)     6:19.21 (41.52)
 14 Kramer, Nina E      15 LAC-MA               6:35.39    6:20.74          3  
                  38.41     1:24.29 (45.88)     2:13.99 (49.70)     3:05.13 (51.14)
        3:57.48 (52.35)     4:52.36 (54.88)     5:36.32 (43.96)     6:20.74 (44.42)
 15 Raphaely, Kate D    17 FCA-MA               6:06.50    6:24.65          2  
                  43.68     1:38.73 (55.05)     2:26.94 (48.21)     3:13.64 (46.70)
        4:06.35 (52.71)     5:00.06 (53.71)     5:43.44 (43.38)     6:24.65 (41.21)
 16 Nagle, Abby C       15 LAC-MA                    NT    6:26.18          1  
                  41.98     1:32.90 (50.92)     2:23.14 (50.24)     3:13.43 (50.29)
        4:07.61 (54.18)     5:01.91 (54.30)     5:44.80 (42.89)     6:26.18 (41.38)
 17 Wylam, Emma L       15 WSY-MA                    NT    6:39.38        
                  40.26     1:29.12 (48.86)     2:19.35 (50.23)     3:07.08 (47.73)
      4:09.81 (1:02.73)   5:12.98 (1:03.17)     5:57.03 (44.05)     6:39.38 (42.35)
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M  10 HAC-MA                    NT    5:48.88         20  
                  39.74     1:24.82 (45.08)     2:08.47 (43.65)     2:53.61 (45.14)
        3:42.16 (48.55)     4:33.95 (51.79)     5:10.87 (36.92)     5:48.88 (38.01)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              6:08.69  11-12 A
              6:39.39  11-12 BB
                   --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Winnington, Jude W  11 DST-MA                    NT    5:55.55 A       20  
                  36.75     1:22.44 (45.69)     2:06.65 (44.21)     2:51.38 (44.73)
        3:45.68 (54.30)     4:40.54 (54.86)     5:17.39 (36.85)     5:55.55 (38.16)
  2 Estep, Brandon M    12 CC-MA                6:08.16    5:58.47 A       17  
                  36.06     1:21.66 (45.60)     2:08.51 (46.85)     2:53.25 (44.74)
        3:45.69 (52.44)     4:38.09 (52.40)     5:19.15 (41.06)     5:58.47 (39.32)
  3 Wingert, Stephen A  12 HAC-MA                    NT    6:13.80 BB      16  
                  37.76     1:28.20 (50.44)     2:15.65 (47.45)     3:02.07 (46.42)
        3:56.67 (54.60)     4:50.80 (54.13)     5:32.33 (41.53)     6:13.80 (41.47)
  4 Strukelj, Andre Q   12 DST-MA                    NT    6:26.48 BB      15  
                  41.89     1:32.04 (50.15)     2:20.43 (48.39)     3:06.94 (46.51)
        4:05.77 (58.83)     5:03.40 (57.63)   6:26.48 (1:23.08)                    
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:36.59  13-14 A
              6:04.69  13-14 BB
                   --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Distenfeld, Tyler   14 CVAC-MA                   NT    5:08.68 A       20  
                  33.04     1:09.31 (36.27)     1:48.57 (39.26)     2:26.73 (38.16)
        3:12.66 (45.93)     3:58.57 (45.91)     4:34.31 (35.74)     5:08.68 (34.37)
  2 Strukelj, Theo N    14 DST-MA               5:12.10    5:13.43 A       17  
                  31.80     1:08.35 (36.55)     1:48.46 (40.11)     2:28.57 (40.11)
        3:15.02 (46.45)     4:03.04 (48.02)     4:38.56 (35.52)     5:13.43 (34.87)
  3 Fechtman Jr., DJ P  14 SSC-MA               5:41.03    5:26.85 A       16  
                  34.48     1:14.77 (40.29)     1:53.64 (38.87)     2:32.77 (39.13)
        3:22.71 (49.94)     4:13.71 (51.00)     4:50.56 (36.85)     5:26.85 (36.29)
  4 Nguyen, Brian       13 LAC-MA                    NT    5:32.20 A       15  
                  33.85     1:12.82 (38.97)     1:57.51 (44.69)     2:42.08 (44.57)
        3:25.79 (43.71)     4:11.85 (46.06)     4:53.53 (41.68)     5:32.20 (38.67)
  5 Kahsay, Seth        14 CC-MA                5:53.57    5:33.61 A       14  
                  35.16     1:16.34 (41.18)     1:58.48 (42.14)     2:39.12 (40.64)
        3:29.22 (50.10)     4:19.50 (50.28)     4:56.79 (37.29)     5:33.61 (36.82)
  6 Seman, Alex N       13 EPAC-MA              5:36.45    5:35.86 A       13  
                  34.99     1:15.77 (40.78)     1:59.77 (44.00)     2:41.44 (41.67)
        3:30.78 (49.34)     4:21.16 (50.38)     4:58.74 (37.58)     5:35.86 (37.12)
  7 Gao, Phillip J      13 FCA-MA               5:34.66    5:36.26 A       12  
                  34.71     1:17.82 (43.11)     2:00.99 (43.17)     2:43.59 (42.60)
        3:32.44 (48.85)     4:21.77 (49.33)     4:59.51 (37.74)     5:36.26 (36.75)
  8 Kohler, Boris B     14 FCA-MA               5:44.37    5:36.44 A       11  
                  35.71     1:18.30 (42.59)     2:01.64 (43.34)     2:43.31 (41.67)
        3:30.66 (47.35)     4:19.45 (48.79)     4:58.90 (39.45)     5:36.44 (37.54)
  9 Reeder, Cameron A   14 LAC-MA               6:23.05    5:37.32 BB       9  
                  36.76     1:19.24 (42.48)     2:03.87 (44.63)     2:47.97 (44.10)
        3:33.97 (46.00)     4:21.05 (47.08)     4:59.68 (38.63)     5:37.32 (37.64)
 10 Blacker, Alex L     14 HAC-MA               6:01.15    5:40.02 BB       7  
                  34.98     1:19.41 (44.43)     1:59.59 (40.18)     2:42.37 (42.78)
        3:30.96 (48.59)     4:23.67 (52.71)     5:02.17 (38.50)     5:40.02 (37.85)
 11 Estep, Colby T      14 CC-MA                5:42.61    5:43.20 BB       6  
                  34.64     1:14.26 (39.62)     1:57.46 (43.20)     2:40.47 (43.01)
        3:32.44 (51.97)     4:27.91 (55.47)     5:05.06 (37.15)     5:43.20 (38.14)
 12 Brace, Shane L      13 HAC-MA               6:02.47    5:46.11 BB       5  
                  37.61     1:21.09 (43.48)     2:04.42 (43.33)     2:49.54 (45.12)
        3:39.07 (49.53)     4:28.53 (49.46)     5:08.32 (39.79)     5:46.11 (37.79)
 13 Boyce, Ryan A       14 WSY-MA               6:29.10    5:46.83 BB       4  
                  35.50     1:16.80 (41.30)     2:00.46 (43.66)     2:43.38 (42.92)
        3:36.50 (53.12)     4:28.37 (51.87)     5:08.46 (40.09)     5:46.83 (38.37)
 14 Moll, James M       13 LAC-MA               6:37.78    5:49.54 BB       3  
                  35.96     1:22.74 (46.78)     2:04.65 (41.91)     2:47.56 (42.91)
        3:36.36 (48.80)     4:27.14 (50.78)     5:08.84 (41.70)     5:49.54 (40.70)
 15 Baldino, Tyler J    14 SSC-MA                    NT    5:59.07 BB       2  
                  35.83     1:20.70 (44.87)     2:06.66 (45.96)     2:52.59 (45.93)
        3:45.96 (53.37)     4:40.00 (54.04)     5:19.46 (39.46)     5:59.07 (39.61)
 16 Dundas, Nathan D    14 CYA-MA                    NT    6:03.38 BB       1  
                  40.16     1:29.18 (49.02)     2:13.70 (44.52)     2:58.71 (45.01)
        3:48.90 (50.19)     4:40.73 (51.83)     5:22.56 (41.83)     6:03.38 (40.82)
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnell, Matt W     15 PWAC-MA              4:54.77    4:52.39         20  
                  29.85     1:03.96 (34.11)     1:42.64 (38.68)     2:20.45 (37.81)
        3:03.07 (42.62)     3:46.70 (43.63)     4:20.28 (33.58)     4:52.39 (32.11)
  2 Lynam, Nick P       16 LAC-MA               4:47.64    4:57.13         17  
                  30.64     1:07.60 (36.96)     1:44.50 (36.90)     2:20.50 (36.00)
        3:06.57 (46.07)     3:51.49 (44.92)     4:24.59 (33.10)     4:57.13 (32.54)
  3 Emmerling, Kyle L   16 LAC-MA               5:22.47    5:19.35         16  
                  31.50     1:09.11 (37.61)     1:51.44 (42.33)     2:32.48 (41.04)
        3:21.34 (48.86)     4:08.29 (46.95)     4:44.07 (35.78)     5:19.35 (35.28)
  4 Wilkerson, Billy B  16 FCA-MA               5:34.28    5:19.91         15  
                  34.35     1:13.58 (39.23)     1:54.53 (40.95)     2:34.60 (40.07)
        3:24.60 (50.00)     4:13.57 (48.97)     4:47.65 (34.08)     5:19.91 (32.26)
  5 mcFadden, Liam G    15 CHEL-MA                   NT    5:21.26         14  
                  30.63     1:07.45 (36.82)     1:50.41 (42.96)     2:32.81 (42.40)
        3:23.01 (50.20)     4:13.68 (50.67)     4:47.33 (33.65)     5:21.26 (33.93)
  6 Hickey, Andrew      16 WCAY-MA              5:34.70    5:27.94         13  
                  32.27     1:10.49 (38.22)     1:54.40 (43.91)     2:37.19 (42.79)
        3:24.70 (47.51)     4:13.61 (48.91)     4:51.27 (37.66)     5:27.94 (36.67)
  7 Cassidy, Galen P    17 FCA-MA               5:34.92    5:32.51         12  
                  35.32     1:21.15 (45.83)     2:05.61 (44.46)     2:49.35 (43.74)
        3:34.53 (45.18)     4:20.11 (45.58)     4:56.29 (36.18)     5:32.51 (36.22)
  8 Tsumita, Kaito      15 PAY-MA                    NT    5:48.46         11  
                  35.30     1:17.90 (42.60)     2:02.85 (44.95)     2:49.63 (46.78)
        3:39.28 (49.65)     4:29.26 (49.98)     5:09.88 (40.62)     5:48.46 (38.58)
  9 Kahsay, Ethan       16 CC-MA                     NT    5:53.70          9  
                  34.73     1:17.38 (42.65)     2:01.66 (44.28)     2:43.68 (42.02)
        3:39.91 (56.23)     4:36.46 (56.55)     5:15.69 (39.23)     5:53.70 (38.01)
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:05.39  10&U A
              6:51.09  10&U BB
                   --  10&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Knopsnyder, Ava N   10 UN-MA                     NT    5:42.68 A       20  
                  37.81     1:20.76 (42.95)     2:05.55 (44.79)     2:49.41 (43.86)
        3:34.24 (44.83)     4:18.67 (44.43)     5:03.14 (44.47)     5:42.68 (39.54)
  2 Cappola, Ali G      10 SSC-MA                    NT    6:06.02 BB      17  
                  39.48     1:24.93 (45.45)     2:11.39 (46.46)     2:55.98 (44.59)
        3:43.05 (47.07)     4:31.60 (48.55)     5:20.19 (48.59)     6:06.02 (45.83)
  3 Kurilla, Campbell   10 CYA-MA                    NT    6:08.44 BB      16  
                  40.56     1:26.89 (46.33)     2:14.10 (47.21)     3:02.24 (48.14)
        3:49.49 (47.25)     4:37.42 (47.93)     5:24.25 (46.83)     6:08.44 (44.19)
  4 Wetzel, Kirsten     10 PWAC-MA                   NT    6:19.51 BB      15  
                  39.44     1:27.02 (47.58)     2:16.31 (49.29)     3:05.96 (49.65)
        3:55.30 (49.34)     4:45.65 (50.35)     5:34.14 (48.49)     6:19.51 (45.37)
  5 Tallapragada, Hars  10 UN-MA                     NT    6:40.94 BB      14  
                  43.21     1:35.15 (51.94)     2:27.76 (52.61)     3:19.70 (51.94)
        4:13.46 (53.76)     5:04.71 (51.25)     5:56.20 (51.49)     6:40.94 (44.74)
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:29.09  11-12 A
              5:56.49  11-12 BB
                   --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R    12 EPAC-MA              5:00.69    5:03.17 A       20  
                  33.12     1:11.40 (38.28)     1:51.15 (39.75)     2:30.39 (39.24)
        3:09.50 (39.11)     3:48.23 (38.73)     4:27.90 (39.67)     5:03.17 (35.27)
  2 Oyerly, Cali M      11 HAC-MA               5:34.10    5:26.43 A       17  
                  35.33     1:16.81 (41.48)     1:58.40 (41.59)     2:40.80 (42.40)
        3:22.81 (42.01)     4:05.87 (43.06)     4:47.37 (41.50)     5:26.43 (39.06)
  3 Scott, Addie        12 JY-MA                5:30.60    5:27.49 A       16  
                  34.69     1:14.39 (39.70)     1:56.42 (42.03)     2:39.15 (42.73)
        3:21.97 (42.82)     4:03.98 (42.01)     4:47.49 (43.51)     5:27.49 (40.00)
  4 Margerison, Lauren  12 PWAC-MA              6:22.07    5:32.49 BB      15  
                  36.13     1:16.35 (40.22)     1:58.47 (42.12)     2:41.16 (42.69)
        3:24.27 (43.11)     4:07.80 (43.53)     4:50.37 (42.57)     5:32.49 (42.12)
  5 Schweigert, Caroli  12 MARA-MA              5:58.95    5:51.86 BB      14  
                  38.80     1:22.71 (43.91)     2:08.62 (45.91)     2:55.27 (46.65)
        3:40.30 (45.03)     4:26.46 (46.16)     5:09.31 (42.85)     5:51.86 (42.55)
  6 Lane, Hope H        12 FCA-MA               6:22.07    6:02.11 C       13  
                  38.67     1:21.86 (43.19)     2:07.94 (46.08)     2:55.18 (47.24)
        3:40.65 (45.47)     4:28.83 (48.18)     5:15.92 (47.09)     6:02.11 (46.19)
  7 Snyder, Londyn R    12 EPAC-MA                   NT    6:05.29 C       12  
                  39.11     1:24.10 (44.99)     2:11.20 (47.10)     2:58.01 (46.81)
        3:45.53 (47.52)     4:33.26 (47.73)     5:19.71 (46.45)     6:05.29 (45.58)
  8 Grove, Lorelei P    12 CYA-MA                    NT    6:21.44 C       11  
                  41.14     1:29.13 (47.99)     2:18.43 (49.30)     3:08.44 (50.01)
        3:57.52 (49.08)     4:47.78 (50.26)     5:36.70 (48.92)     6:21.44 (44.74)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.69  13-14 A
              5:40.89  13-14 BB
                   --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Apple M     13 WSY-MA               4:58.21    4:51.67 A       20  
                  31.73     1:07.22 (35.49)     1:44.63 (37.41)     2:21.75 (37.12)
        2:59.36 (37.61)     3:38.22 (38.86)     4:15.86 (37.64)     4:51.67 (35.81)
  2 Sies, Taylor E      14 DST-MA               4:50.86    4:53.32 A       17  
                  34.33     1:11.40 (37.07)     1:48.95 (37.55)     2:26.22 (37.27)
        3:03.56 (37.34)     3:40.27 (36.71)     4:17.36 (37.09)     4:53.32 (35.96)
  3 Chambers, Emma C    14 DST-MA               4:52.55    4:54.02 A       16  
                  32.89     1:09.59 (36.70)     1:47.51 (37.92)     2:25.48 (37.97)
        3:02.88 (37.40)     3:41.13 (38.25)     4:18.42 (37.29)     4:54.02 (35.60)
  4 Littler, Alicia     13 WCAY-MA              4:45.47    4:55.81 A       15  
                  32.93     1:09.21 (36.28)     1:47.08 (37.87)     2:24.96 (37.88)
        3:03.29 (38.33)     3:41.18 (37.89)     4:18.92 (37.74)     4:55.81 (36.89)
  5 Bradburn, Amalia H  14 UN-MA                4:56.74    4:58.46 A       14  
                  33.49     1:10.53 (37.04)     1:48.55 (38.02)     2:27.10 (38.55)
        3:05.09 (37.99)     3:43.61 (38.52)     4:21.76 (38.15)     4:58.46 (36.70)
  6 Smith, Olivia C     14 DST-MA               4:52.80    4:59.46 A       13  
                  31.89     1:07.19 (35.30)     1:44.94 (37.75)     2:23.85 (38.91)
        3:03.06 (39.21)     3:42.52 (39.46)     4:21.57 (39.05)     4:59.46 (37.89)
  7 Hinz, Emily M       14 PAY-MA               4:52.06    5:00.12 A       12  
                  32.99     1:09.91 (36.92)     1:47.89 (37.98)     2:26.35 (38.46)
        3:04.99 (38.64)     3:44.10 (39.11)     4:23.10 (39.00)     5:00.12 (37.02)
  8 Shoemaker, Jennife  13 WSY-MA               5:22.01    5:02.30 A       11  
                  32.99     1:10.55 (37.56)     1:49.69 (39.14)     2:28.87 (39.18)
        3:08.21 (39.34)     3:47.10 (38.89)     4:25.41 (38.31)     5:02.30 (36.89)
  9 Perot, Liz B        13 FSSC-MA                   NT    5:03.49 A        9  
                  33.48     1:11.15 (37.67)     1:51.00 (39.85)     2:29.78 (38.78)
        3:09.20 (39.42)     3:48.72 (39.52)     4:27.31 (38.59)     5:03.49 (36.18)
 10 King, Hannah G      13 WCAY-MA              5:09.19    5:03.55 A        7  
                  32.29     1:09.27 (36.98)     1:47.78 (38.51)     2:26.51 (38.73)
        3:05.97 (39.46)     3:45.80 (39.83)     4:25.61 (39.81)     5:03.55 (37.94)
 11 Lamirande, Erin E   14 PWAC-MA              5:04.58    5:03.64 A        6  
                  34.83     1:12.99 (38.16)     1:51.46 (38.47)     2:30.24 (38.78)
        3:08.84 (38.60)     3:47.46 (38.62)     4:25.85 (38.39)     5:03.64 (37.79)
 12 Fickett, Makennah   13 HAC-MA                    NT    5:08.69 A        5  
                  35.92     1:16.14 (40.22)     1:56.17 (40.03)     2:36.42 (40.25)
        3:14.32 (37.90)     3:53.48 (39.16)     4:31.04 (37.56)     5:08.69 (37.65)
 13 Egan, Bridget K     14 SSC-MA               5:03.78    5:12.21 A        4  
                  33.03     1:10.90 (37.87)     1:51.15 (40.25)     2:31.77 (40.62)
        3:12.11 (40.34)     3:52.36 (40.25)     4:33.52 (41.16)     5:12.21 (38.69)
 14 Emmerling, Anya M   14 LAC-MA               5:16.40    5:18.14 BB       3  
                  34.62     1:14.25 (39.63)     1:55.73 (41.48)     2:36.55 (40.82)
        3:17.58 (41.03)     3:58.26 (40.68)     4:39.22 (40.96)     5:18.14 (38.92)
 15 Ladd, Madeline R    14 CAA-MA                    NT    5:20.89 BB       2  
                  35.40     1:15.92 (40.52)     1:56.97 (41.05)     2:38.52 (41.55)
        3:19.53 (41.01)     4:00.91 (41.38)     4:41.60 (40.69)     5:20.89 (39.29)
 16 Corvaia, Devon T    13 PSC-MA               5:26.55    5:22.64 BB       1  
                  34.83     1:15.70 (40.87)     1:56.30 (40.60)     2:37.70 (41.40)
        3:18.85 (41.15)     4:01.15 (42.30)     4:43.45 (42.30)     5:22.64 (39.19)
 17 Shui, Lilly Y       13 PAY-MA               5:47.16    5:28.15 BB     
                  38.31     1:19.72 (41.41)     2:01.86 (42.14)     2:43.36 (41.50)
        3:24.67 (41.31)     4:05.92 (41.25)     4:47.14 (41.22)     5:28.15 (41.01)
 18 Forman, Faith K     14 LAC-MA               5:26.92    5:34.35 BB     
                  35.05     1:16.44 (41.39)     1:59.89 (43.45)     2:44.13 (44.24)
        3:28.22 (44.09)     4:12.59 (44.37)     4:55.02 (42.43)     5:34.35 (39.33)
 19 Hillman, Olivia G   14 CAA-MA               5:38.71    5:35.28 BB     
                  36.42     1:17.49 (41.07)     2:00.68 (43.19)     2:43.97 (43.29)
        3:28.10 (44.13)     4:11.40 (43.30)     4:54.62 (43.22)     5:35.28 (40.66)
 20 Sandridge, Angelin  13 CYA-MA               5:47.94    5:36.43 BB     
                  34.94     1:15.94 (41.00)     1:59.59 (43.65)     2:42.81 (43.22)
        3:26.52 (43.71)     4:10.46 (43.94)     4:53.13 (42.67)     5:36.43 (43.30)
 21 Morales, Charlotte  14 FCA-MA               5:48.41    5:38.25 BB     
                  37.91     1:20.24 (42.33)     2:02.57 (42.33)     2:45.84 (43.27)
        3:28.79 (42.95)     4:12.77 (43.98)     4:55.58 (42.81)     5:38.25 (42.67)
 22 Ritter, Sarah G     14 PAY-MA               5:40.91    5:41.44 C      
                  35.73     1:16.93 (41.20)     2:00.09 (43.16)     2:42.80 (42.71)
        3:26.20 (43.40)     4:11.84 (45.64)     4:58.21 (46.37)     5:41.44 (43.23)
 23 Zagaceta, Morgan M  14 HAC-MA               6:33.74    5:44.47 C      
                  36.42     1:18.87 (42.45)     2:04.04 (45.17)     2:48.86 (44.82)
        3:33.15 (44.29)     4:18.37 (45.22)     5:01.04 (42.67)     5:44.47 (43.43)
 24 Grubb, Kirsten A    14 HAC-MA               5:51.79    5:52.23 C      
                  38.38     1:23.62 (45.24)     2:08.80 (45.18)     2:54.45 (45.65)
        3:39.13 (44.68)     4:24.73 (45.60)     5:09.05 (44.32)     5:52.23 (43.18)
 25 Eimer, Ainsley W    14 JY-MA                5:52.44    5:53.25 C      
                  39.01     1:22.81 (43.80)     2:06.81 (44.00)     2:52.15 (45.34)
        3:37.40 (45.25)     4:23.70 (46.30)     5:09.56 (45.86)     5:53.25 (43.69)
 26 Kury, Emma L        14 LAC-MA                    NT    5:54.32 C      
                  38.57     1:24.12 (45.55)     2:09.49 (45.37)     2:55.25 (45.76)
        3:40.96 (45.71)     4:27.43 (46.47)     5:11.04 (43.61)     5:54.32 (43.28)
 27 Reyes-Toidze, Mari  13 FCA-MA                    NT    6:29.03 C      
                  39.91     1:26.72 (46.81)     2:17.64 (50.92)     3:07.63 (49.99)
        3:59.18 (51.55)     4:49.61 (50.43)     5:41.59 (51.98)     6:29.03 (47.44)
 28 Murray, Megan       13 FCA-MA               7:53.39    6:50.45 C      
                  45.60     1:37.46 (51.86)                             3:23.13 ( )
                                5:10.92 ( )     6:02.35 (51.43)     6:50.45 (48.10)
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westhafer, Elise P  15 FSSC-MA              5:20.66    5:04.41         20  
                  34.56     1:12.99 (38.43)     1:51.59 (38.60)     2:30.47 (38.88)
        3:08.95 (38.48)     3:47.69 (38.74)     4:26.35 (38.66)     5:04.41 (38.06)
  2 Samuels, Maddy C    15 KAY-MA               5:13.48    5:15.67         17  
                  34.71     1:14.06 (39.35)     1:54.07 (40.01)     2:34.33 (40.26)
        3:14.25 (39.92)     3:54.99 (40.74)     4:35.66 (40.67)     5:15.67 (40.01)
  3 Wagner, Lexi H      15 LAC-MA               6:11.96    5:43.47         16  
                  37.65     1:19.38 (41.73)     2:03.39 (44.01)     2:47.95 (44.56)
        3:32.41 (44.46)     4:16.62 (44.21)     5:00.72 (44.10)     5:43.47 (42.75)
  4 Kendig, Jordyn B    15 MARA-MA                   NT    5:50.00         15  
                  38.38     1:21.87 (43.49)     2:07.09 (45.22)     2:51.87 (44.78)
        3:38.01 (46.14)     4:23.51 (45.50)     5:07.95 (44.44)     5:50.00 (42.05)
  5 Shui, Rosalind      15 PAY-MA               6:29.26    5:57.55         14  
                  38.55     1:21.75 (43.20)     2:06.66 (44.91)     2:52.88 (46.22)
        3:39.04 (46.16)     4:25.87 (46.83)     5:12.44 (46.57)     5:57.55 (45.11)
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:59.59  10&U A
              6:44.59  10&U BB
                   --  10&U C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pittala, Sritan     10 DST-MA               5:13.42    5:10.14 A       20  
                  34.81     1:13.10 (38.29)     1:53.36 (40.26)     2:32.65 (39.29)
        3:12.27 (39.62)     3:52.84 (40.57)     4:32.20 (39.36)     5:10.14 (37.94)
  2 Taylor, Ryan A      10 LAC-MA                    NT    6:15.59 BB      17  
                  41.99     1:29.92 (47.93)     2:19.17 (49.25)     3:08.78 (49.61)
                                4:48.38 ( )     5:34.79 (46.41)     6:15.59 (40.80)
  3 Smith, Cameron J    10 FCA-MA                    NT    6:18.08 BB      16  
                  40.51     1:29.66 (49.15)     2:18.43 (48.77)     3:08.73 (50.30)
        3:58.17 (49.44)     4:47.18 (49.01)     5:35.90 (48.72)     6:18.08 (42.18)
  4 Lewis, Brady P       9 DST-MA                    NT    7:19.43 C       15  
                  43.15     1:35.70 (52.55)     2:31.73 (56.03)     3:28.47 (56.74)
        4:26.31 (57.84)     5:24.38 (58.07)     6:22.67 (58.29)     7:19.43 (56.76)
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.89  11-12 A
              5:48.69  11-12 BB
                   --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strukelj, Andre Q   12 DST-MA               5:21.92    5:12.87 A       20  
                  34.60     1:14.18 (39.58)     1:53.63 (39.45)     2:33.57 (39.94)
        3:13.72 (40.15)     3:53.69 (39.97)     4:34.00 (40.31)     5:12.87 (38.87)
  2 Smith, Ryan W       12 DST-MA                    NT    5:41.18 BB      17  
                  35.33     1:23.51 (48.18)     2:05.87 (42.36)     2:48.67 (42.80)
        3:31.66 (42.99)     4:15.35 (43.69)     4:58.79 (43.44)     5:41.18 (42.39)
  3 Brewer, Owen M      12 CVAC-MA                   NT    5:45.89 BB      16  
                  37.39     1:20.17 (42.78)     2:04.93 (44.76)     2:49.45 (44.52)
        3:34.18 (44.73)     4:18.94 (44.76)     5:03.39 (44.45)     5:45.89 (42.50)
  4 Lehan, Sean C       11 HAC-MA               6:07.28    5:48.49 BB      15  
                  38.24     1:23.62 (45.38)     2:09.25 (45.63)     2:54.62 (45.37)
        3:39.24 (44.62)     4:24.82 (45.58)     5:08.48 (43.66)     5:48.49 (40.01)
  5 Murray, Ethan A     11 FCA-MA               5:52.57    5:48.94 C       14  
                  38.81     1:24.24 (45.43)     2:10.54 (46.30)     2:55.21 (44.67)
        3:39.80 (44.59)     4:26.16 (46.36)     5:09.57 (43.41)     5:48.94 (39.37)
  6 Lewis, Colin G      12 DST-MA               5:54.34    5:54.92 C       13  
                                1:23.45 ( )     2:09.25 (45.80)     2:54.31 (45.06)
        3:40.14 (45.83)     4:25.82 (45.68)     5:11.89 (46.07)     5:54.92 (43.03)
  7 Taylor, Aaron R     11 PWAC-MA              7:38.82Y   6:18.62 C       12  
                  43.08     1:31.80 (48.72)     2:20.01 (48.21)     3:08.76 (48.75)
        3:57.47 (48.71)     4:48.75 (51.28)     5:35.03 (46.28)     6:18.62 (43.59)
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:59.19  13-14 A
              5:24.09  13-14 BB
                   --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, Jack G   14 PAY-MA               4:39.90    4:31.26 A       20  
                  29.29     1:02.71 (33.42)     1:37.27 (34.56)     2:12.95 (35.68)
        2:47.73 (34.78)     3:23.23 (35.50)     3:58.07 (34.84)     4:31.26 (33.19)
  2 Majka, Scott R      14 WSY-MA               4:37.04    4:37.15 A       17  
                  31.05     1:05.47 (34.42)     1:40.47 (35.00)     2:15.54 (35.07)
        2:50.92 (35.38)     3:26.30 (35.38)     4:01.78 (35.48)     4:37.15 (35.37)
  3 Elder, Alek R       13 DST-MA               4:41.91    4:37.60 A       16  
                  30.28     1:04.03 (33.75)     1:39.01 (34.98)     2:14.52 (35.51)
        2:50.31 (35.79)     3:26.28 (35.97)     4:02.39 (36.11)     4:37.60 (35.21)
  4 Distenfeld, Tyler   14 CVAC-MA                   NT    4:38.50 A       15  
                  30.42     1:05.40 (34.98)     1:41.15 (35.75)     2:17.07 (35.92)
        2:52.62 (35.55)     3:28.78 (36.16)     4:04.35 (35.57)     4:38.50 (34.15)
  5 Strukelj, Theo N    14 DST-MA               4:35.81    4:47.64 A       14  
                  30.73     1:04.96 (34.23)     1:40.70 (35.74)     2:16.16 (35.46)
        2:52.59 (36.43)     3:31.29 (38.70)     4:07.92 (36.63)     4:47.64 (39.72)
  6 Bullard, Alex       13 FCA-MA               5:04.00    4:56.90 A       13  
                  31.99     1:08.64 (36.65)     1:45.86 (37.22)     2:24.40 (38.54)
        3:02.63 (38.23)     3:41.48 (38.85)     4:19.84 (38.36)     4:56.90 (37.06)
  7 Welker, Ethan       14 CC-MA                5:02.80    4:57.55 A       12  
                  32.52     1:09.43 (36.91)     1:47.57 (38.14)     2:26.67 (39.10)
        3:05.96 (39.29)     3:45.14 (39.18)     4:22.82 (37.68)     4:57.55 (34.73)
  8 Taylor, Ryan R      13 PWAC-MA                   NT    5:05.65 BB      11  
                  33.95     1:11.53 (37.58)     1:50.48 (38.95)     2:30.92 (40.44)
        3:11.20 (40.28)     3:50.88 (39.68)     4:29.67 (38.79)     5:05.65 (35.98)
  9 Dillon, Mason R     14 HAC-MA                    NT    5:23.43 BB       9  
                  35.06     1:14.70 (39.64)     1:55.48 (40.78)     2:37.21 (41.73)
        3:18.78 (41.57)     4:01.49 (42.71)     4:43.17 (41.68)     5:23.43 (40.26)
 10 Dundas, Nathan D    14 CYA-MA                    NT    5:29.54 C        7  
                  34.94     1:14.58 (39.64)     1:56.70 (42.12)     2:39.85 (43.15)
        3:22.48 (42.63)     4:05.45 (42.97)     4:47.17 (41.72)     5:29.54 (42.37)
 11 Kendig, Wesley A    14 MARA-MA                   NT    5:29.57 C        6  
                  33.83     1:13.02 (39.19)     1:53.77 (40.75)     2:37.29 (43.52)
        3:22.05 (44.76)     4:06.54 (44.49)     4:48.64 (42.10)     5:29.57 (40.93)
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Gus L     19 FCA-MA               4:19.28    4:27.63         20  
                  30.03     1:02.54 (32.51)     1:35.45 (32.91)     2:09.37 (33.92)
        2:43.71 (34.34)     3:18.42 (34.71)     3:53.28 (34.86)     4:27.63 (34.35)
  2 Feeman, Eddie L     16 LAC-MA               4:42.02    4:30.50         17  
                  29.25     1:03.24 (33.99)     1:37.82 (34.58)     2:12.75 (34.93)
        2:47.77 (35.02)     3:23.25 (35.48)     3:57.31 (34.06)     4:30.50 (33.19)
  3 O'Neill, Patrick S  16 CYA-MA               4:36.87    4:31.43         16  
                  29.66     1:03.01 (33.35)     1:37.48 (34.47)     2:12.42 (34.94)
        2:47.49 (35.07)     3:22.71 (35.22)     3:57.83 (35.12)     4:31.43 (33.60)
  4 Gallagher, Zack A   15 EPAC-MA              4:35.24    4:36.26         15  
                  30.57     1:04.21 (33.64)     1:39.47 (35.26)     2:15.42 (35.95)
        2:51.48 (36.06)     3:28.22 (36.74)     4:02.79 (34.57)     4:36.26 (33.47)
  5 Lewis, Brendan J    15 DST-MA               5:08.02    4:58.05         14  
                  32.24     1:09.07 (36.83)     1:47.16 (38.09)     2:25.54 (38.38)
        3:04.40 (38.86)     3:42.76 (38.36)     4:21.03 (38.27)     4:58.05 (37.02)
  6 Chappell, Ben J     15 HAC-MA               5:11.98    5:15.09         13  
                  35.39     1:13.80 (38.41)     1:53.63 (39.83)     2:33.93 (40.30)
        3:14.39 (40.46)     3:55.27 (40.88)     4:35.64 (40.37)     5:15.09 (39.45)
  7 McNally, Pat M      17 SSC-MA               5:05.21    5:15.32         12  
                  31.88     1:09.82 (37.94)     1:49.01 (39.19)     2:29.57 (40.56)
        3:11.49 (41.92)     3:53.32 (41.83)     4:36.40 (43.08)     5:15.32 (38.92)
  8 Brzezicki, Austin   16 LAC-MA               5:03.54    5:18.15         11  
                  31.57     1:10.05 (38.48)     1:51.22 (41.17)     2:33.17 (41.95)
        3:15.10 (41.93)     3:56.99 (41.89)     4:38.53 (41.54)     5:18.15 (39.62)
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             22:04.99  11-12 A
             23:55.39  11-12 BB
                   --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 McHugh, Delaney     12 DST-MA              20:18.23   19:08.77 A       20  
                  27.29     1:10.09 (42.80)     1:48.21 (38.12)     2:26.11 (37.90)
        3:03.55 (37.44)     3:41.94 (38.39)     4:19.81 (37.87)     4:58.09 (38.28)
        5:36.68 (38.59)     6:15.25 (38.57)     6:53.91 (38.66)     7:32.61 (38.70)
        8:11.62 (39.01)     8:50.56 (38.94)     9:29.16 (38.60)    10:08.01 (38.85)
       10:47.26 (39.25)    11:26.20 (38.94)    12:04.60 (38.40)    12:43.83 (39.23)
       13:22.64 (38.81)    14:02.32 (39.68)    14:37.65 (35.33)    15:19.92 (42.27)
       15:52.24 (32.32)    16:37.08 (44.84)    17:12.12 (35.04)    17:54.60 (42.48)
       18:28.89 (34.29)    19:08.77 (39.88)                                        
  2 Kalish, Lindsay P   12 DST-MA                    NT   19:36.37 A       17  
                  23.03     1:14.80 (51.77)     1:53.63 (38.83)     2:32.87 (39.24)
        3:12.06 (39.19)     3:51.29 (39.23)     4:30.51 (39.22)     5:09.89 (39.38)
        5:48.92 (39.03)     6:28.11 (39.19)     7:00.38 (32.27)     7:47.09 (46.71)
        8:26.41 (39.32)     9:05.74 (39.33)     9:45.34 (39.60)    10:24.90 (39.56)
       11:04.55 (39.65)    11:44.01 (39.46)    12:24.03 (40.02)    13:03.68 (39.65)
       13:43.57 (39.89)    14:22.86 (39.29)    15:03.04 (40.18)    15:42.28 (39.24)
       16:22.36 (40.08)    17:01.61 (39.25)    17:41.05 (39.44)    18:19.67 (38.62)
       18:58.04 (38.37)    19:36.37 (38.33)                                        
  3 Staretz, Presley E  12 WSY-MA              20:42.58   19:52.80 A       16  
                  34.86     1:13.64 (38.78)     1:53.72 (40.08)     2:33.29 (39.57)
        3:13.65 (40.36)     3:54.00 (40.35)     4:34.30 (40.30)     5:14.14 (39.84)
        5:54.21 (40.07)     6:34.13 (39.92)     7:14.37 (40.24)     7:55.01 (40.64)
        8:35.27 (40.26)     9:15.55 (40.28)     9:55.92 (40.37)    10:36.23 (40.31)
       11:16.25 (40.02)    11:56.26 (40.01)    12:36.38 (40.12)    13:16.69 (40.31)
       13:56.72 (40.03)    14:36.95 (40.23)    15:17.04 (40.09)    15:56.95 (39.91)
       16:36.98 (40.03)    17:17.12 (40.14)    17:57.23 (40.11)    18:36.99 (39.76)
       19:16.19 (39.20)    19:52.80 (36.61)                                        
  4 Shifflett, Ella M   12 SSC-MA                    NT   21:08.69 A       15  
                  38.58     1:20.40 (41.82)     2:03.97 (43.57)     2:45.48 (41.51)
        3:27.97 (42.49)     4:10.32 (42.35)     4:53.16 (42.84)     5:34.94 (41.78)
        6:18.54 (43.60)     7:00.51 (41.97)     7:38.17 (37.66)     8:26.83 (48.66)
        9:10.82 (43.99)     9:53.21 (42.39)    10:36.43 (43.22)    11:18.47 (42.04)
       12:01.78 (43.31)    12:43.92 (42.14)    13:26.46 (42.54)    14:09.19 (42.73)
       14:52.91 (43.72)    15:34.97 (42.06)    16:17.72 (42.75)    17:00.17 (42.45)
       17:43.64 (43.47)    18:25.29 (41.65)    19:07.64 (42.35)    19:48.88 (41.24)
       20:29.80 (40.92)    21:08.69 (38.89)                                        
  5 Sandhaus, Eliza M   11 EPAC-MA                   NT   21:36.18 A       14  
                  39.05     1:21.73 (42.68)     2:05.60 (43.87)     2:49.15 (43.55)
        3:28.21 (39.06)     4:14.71 (46.50)     4:58.27 (43.56)     5:41.55 (43.28)
        6:25.10 (43.55)     7:08.77 (43.67)     7:53.17 (44.40)     8:37.86 (44.69)
        9:17.45 (39.59)    10:06.36 (48.91)    10:45.19 (38.83)    11:33.44 (48.25)
       12:17.56 (44.12)    13:02.47 (44.91)    13:46.62 (44.15)    14:30.51 (43.89)
       15:12.00 (41.49)    15:58.81 (46.81)    16:37.74 (38.93)    17:26.63 (48.89)
       18:04.02 (37.39)    18:53.78 (49.76)    19:27.54 (33.76)    20:15.87 (48.33)
       20:49.25 (33.38)    21:36.18 (46.93)                                        
  6 Brenneman, Ava J    11 CYA-MA                    NT   25:14.89 C       13  
                  40.36     1:29.12 (48.76)     2:19.38 (50.26)     3:09.87 (50.49)
        4:00.09 (50.22)     4:49.98 (49.89)     5:39.88 (49.90)     6:30.86 (50.98)
        7:21.29 (50.43)     8:11.75 (50.46)     9:02.21 (50.46)     9:53.59 (51.38)
       10:45.15 (51.56)    11:36.68 (51.53)    12:28.59 (51.91)    13:21.11 (52.52)
       14:12.73 (51.62)    15:05.70 (52.97)    15:58.00 (52.30)    16:51.09 (53.09)
       17:43.29 (52.20)    18:35.24 (51.95)    19:27.61 (52.37)    20:18.46 (50.85)
       21:09.53 (51.07)    21:59.94 (50.41)    22:50.56 (50.62)    23:40.23 (49.67)
       24:18.88 (38.65)    25:14.89 (56.01)                                        
  7 Leppo, Katie E      11 CYA-MA                    NT   26:51.42 C       12  
                  43.81     1:33.28 (49.47)     2:25.30 (52.02)     3:16.88 (51.58)
        4:10.49 (53.61)     5:03.73 (53.24)     5:53.96 (50.23)     6:50.14 (56.18)
        7:43.43 (53.29)     8:37.33 (53.90)     9:30.31 (52.98)    10:25.56 (55.25)
       11:20.13 (54.57)    12:15.99 (55.86)    13:11.19 (55.20)    14:05.46 (54.27)
       15:00.61 (55.15)    15:55.72 (55.11)    16:49.93 (54.21)    17:44.95 (55.02)
       18:40.73 (55.78)    19:37.96 (57.23)    20:33.90 (55.94)    21:30.34 (56.44)
       22:24.92 (54.58)    23:19.77 (54.85)    24:14.01 (54.24)    25:07.35 (53.34)
     26:51.42 (1:44.07)                                                            
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             20:39.79  13-14 A
             22:23.09  13-14 BB
                   --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Natalie M   13 PWAC-MA             18:22.85   18:52.63 A       20  
                  32.50     1:08.63 (36.13)     1:45.53 (36.90)     2:22.46 (36.93)
        2:59.84 (37.38)     3:37.06 (37.22)     4:15.04 (37.98)     4:52.68 (37.64)
                                6:08.32 ( )     6:46.37 (38.05)     7:24.39 (38.02)
        8:02.41 (38.02)     8:40.33 (37.92)                             9:56.78 ( )
        10:05.17 (8.39)                            10:35.13 ( )    11:13.57 (38.44)
       11:51.95 (38.38)    12:30.46 (38.51)    13:08.88 (38.42)    13:47.58 (38.70)
       14:26.30 (38.72)    15:04.33 (38.03)    15:43.02 (38.69)                    
           18:16.03 ( )    18:52.63 (36.60)                                        
  2 Bergstrom, Sydney   13 SSC-MA                    NT   18:59.56 A       17  
                  33.15     1:12.48 (39.33)     1:50.30 (37.82)     2:29.18 (38.88)
        3:07.68 (38.50)     3:46.58 (38.90)     4:15.01 (28.43)     5:03.88 (48.87)
        5:31.83 (27.95)     6:20.75 (48.92)     6:59.51 (38.76)     7:38.83 (39.32)
        8:17.00 (38.17)     8:55.41 (38.41)     9:33.94 (38.53)    10:12.07 (38.13)
       10:49.95 (37.88)    11:28.01 (38.06)    12:05.57 (37.56)    12:43.38 (37.81)
       13:21.31 (37.93)    13:58.91 (37.60)    14:36.85 (37.94)    15:14.78 (37.93)
       15:53.25 (38.47)    16:31.30 (38.05)    17:09.32 (38.02)    17:46.79 (37.47)
       18:23.49 (36.70)    18:59.56 (36.07)                                        
  3 Shoemaker, Jennife  13 WSY-MA              20:27.46   19:41.88 A       16  
                  33.08     1:11.42 (38.34)     1:45.69 (34.27)     2:29.72 (44.03)
        3:09.31 (39.59)     3:48.90 (39.59)     4:28.32 (39.42)     5:07.34 (39.02)
        5:46.80 (39.46)     6:26.29 (39.49)     7:05.70 (39.41)     7:45.52 (39.82)
        8:25.52 (40.00)     9:05.46 (39.94)     9:45.74 (40.28)    10:25.82 (40.08)
       11:06.24 (40.42)    11:46.13 (39.89)    12:26.32 (40.19)    13:06.27 (39.95)
       13:46.61 (40.34)    14:26.85 (40.24)    15:07.73 (40.88)    15:47.02 (39.29)
       16:27.10 (40.08)    17:06.73 (39.63)    17:46.50 (39.77)    18:25.58 (39.08)
       19:02.52 (36.94)    19:41.88 (39.36)                                        
  4 Turner, Sara C      13 EPAC-MA             20:35.18   20:05.23 A       15  
                  34.12     1:12.34 (38.22)     1:52.19 (39.85)     2:32.04 (39.85)
        3:07.60 (35.56)     3:52.37 (44.77)     4:32.57 (40.20)     5:12.94 (40.37)
        5:51.24 (38.30)     6:34.04 (42.80)     7:10.15 (36.11)     7:54.51 (44.36)
        8:26.86 (32.35)     9:15.24 (48.38)     9:55.84 (40.60)    10:36.55 (40.71)
       11:15.55 (39.00)    11:57.14 (41.59)    12:38.18 (41.04)    13:19.23 (41.05)
       13:53.12 (33.89)    14:40.65 (47.53)    15:10.04 (29.39)    16:02.60 (52.56)
       16:36.44 (33.84)    17:24.77 (48.33)    18:06.03 (41.26)    18:46.79 (40.76)
       19:18.64 (31.85)    20:05.23 (46.59)                                        
  5 Emmerling, Anya M   14 LAC-MA              20:18.04   20:21.21 A       14  
                  33.54     1:11.49 (37.95)     1:50.54 (39.05)     2:29.33 (38.79)
        3:08.54 (39.21)     3:47.58 (39.04)     4:27.09 (39.51)     5:06.26 (39.17)
        5:45.56 (39.30)     6:25.35 (39.79)     7:04.83 (39.48)     7:44.31 (39.48)
        8:23.59 (39.28)     9:02.51 (38.92)     9:41.48 (38.97)    10:18.71 (37.23)
       11:10.13 (51.42)    11:54.93 (44.80)    12:37.10 (42.17)    13:19.33 (42.23)
       14:02.83 (43.50)    14:44.57 (41.74)    15:27.79 (43.22)    16:11.47 (43.68)
       16:55.56 (44.09)    17:37.17 (41.61)    18:18.25 (41.08)    18:59.82 (41.57)
       19:41.24 (41.42)    20:21.21 (39.97)                                        
  6 Pittala, Sreeya     13 DST-MA              21:10.81   20:53.16 BB      13  
                  35.68     1:15.83 (40.15)     1:56.55 (40.72)     2:38.56 (42.01)
        3:20.61 (42.05)     4:02.84 (42.23)     4:44.90 (42.06)     5:27.93 (43.03)
        6:10.60 (42.67)     6:53.04 (42.44)     7:35.46 (42.42)     8:18.34 (42.88)
        9:01.13 (42.79)     9:43.42 (42.29)    10:25.62 (42.20)    11:08.15 (42.53)
       11:50.35 (42.20)    12:33.35 (43.00)    13:15.53 (42.18)    13:58.66 (43.13)
       14:40.75 (42.09)    15:23.63 (42.88)    16:05.68 (42.05)    16:47.80 (42.12)
       17:29.66 (41.86)    18:11.77 (42.11)    18:53.82 (42.05)    19:35.52 (41.70)
       20:14.44 (38.92)    20:53.16 (38.72)                                        
  7 Kingsley, Emma B    14 FSS-MA              20:56.91   21:01.67 BB      12  
                  36.40     1:16.38 (39.98)     1:57.26 (40.88)     2:39.08 (41.82)
        3:20.90 (41.82)     4:03.12 (42.22)     4:45.07 (41.95)     5:28.12 (43.05)
        6:10.50 (42.38)     6:53.26 (42.76)     7:35.58 (42.32)     8:18.49 (42.91)
        9:00.96 (42.47)     9:43.98 (43.02)    10:25.86 (41.88)    11:08.99 (43.13)
       11:50.95 (41.96)    12:33.81 (42.86)    13:16.13 (42.32)    13:59.03 (42.90)
       14:41.48 (42.45)    15:24.49 (43.01)    16:07.14 (42.65)    16:49.59 (42.45)
       17:28.91 (39.32)    18:14.22 (45.31)    18:56.84 (42.62)    19:39.30 (42.46)
       20:15.23 (35.93)    21:01.67 (46.44)                                        
  8 Cappola, Christina  13 SSC-MA                    NT   22:14.62 BB      11  
                  37.60     1:21.19 (43.59)     2:04.70 (43.51)     2:48.78 (44.08)
        3:32.50 (43.72)     4:17.29 (44.79)     5:02.13 (44.84)     5:47.10 (44.97)
        6:31.63 (44.53)     7:16.81 (45.18)     8:01.90 (45.09)     8:46.77 (44.87)
        9:30.95 (44.18)    10:15.58 (44.63)    10:59.90 (44.32)    11:45.26 (45.36)
       12:30.11 (44.85)    13:14.99 (44.88)    13:59.75 (44.76)    14:44.57 (44.82)
       15:29.75 (45.18)    16:15.15 (45.40)    17:00.38 (45.23)    17:45.58 (45.20)
       18:12.31 (26.73)  19:15.90 (1:03.59)    20:01.27 (45.37)    20:46.58 (45.31)
       21:00.96 (14.38)  22:14.62 (1:13.66)                                        
  9 Fetter, Hannah G    13 CYA-MA                    NT   23:33.67 C        9  
                  40.79     1:26.61 (45.82)     2:13.64 (47.03)     3:01.32 (47.68)
        3:48.77 (47.45)     4:35.96 (47.19)     5:23.32 (47.36)     6:10.56 (47.24)
        6:58.99 (48.43)     7:47.05 (48.06)     8:34.01 (46.96)     9:22.53 (48.52)
       10:10.99 (48.46)    10:59.36 (48.37)    11:48.75 (49.39)    12:36.48 (47.73)
       13:24.64 (48.16)    14:12.39 (47.75)    15:00.15 (47.76)    15:48.24 (48.09)
       16:36.68 (48.44)    17:24.60 (47.92)    18:12.47 (47.87)    18:59.59 (47.12)
       19:46.20 (46.61)    20:32.53 (46.33)    21:19.11 (46.58)    22:05.07 (45.96)
       22:40.09 (35.02)    23:33.67 (53.58)                                        
 10 Cantu, Sophie N     13 FCA-MA              25:06.86   23:37.21 C        7  
                  39.09     1:22.40 (43.31)     2:07.09 (44.69)     2:52.47 (45.38)
        3:38.71 (46.24)     4:25.99 (47.28)     5:13.41 (47.42)     6:01.18 (47.77)
        6:49.98 (48.80)     7:38.49 (48.51)     8:27.28 (48.79)     9:16.52 (49.24)
       10:03.34 (46.82)    10:51.73 (48.39)    11:39.81 (48.08)    12:29.20 (49.39)
       13:17.83 (48.63)    14:06.63 (48.80)    14:54.81 (48.18)    15:43.10 (48.29)
       16:31.07 (47.97)    17:19.47 (48.40)    18:08.00 (48.53)    18:56.76 (48.76)
       19:45.10 (48.34)    20:33.71 (48.61)    21:20.78 (47.07)    22:06.62 (45.84)
       22:52.20 (45.58)    23:37.21 (45.01)                                        
 11 Douglass, Gaia E    13 EPAC-MA                   NT   24:14.71 C        6  
                  40.07     1:27.16 (47.09)     2:16.76 (49.60)     3:04.21 (47.45)
        3:52.94 (48.73)     4:41.65 (48.71)     5:30.81 (49.16)     6:18.95 (48.14)
        7:07.08 (48.13)     7:56.72 (49.64)     8:44.71 (47.99)     9:34.03 (49.32)
       10:22.56 (48.53)    11:12.65 (50.09)    12:00.86 (48.21)    12:48.25 (47.39)
       13:37.70 (49.45)    14:26.70 (49.00)    15:18.63 (51.93)    16:07.66 (49.03)
       16:57.14 (49.48)    17:46.18 (49.04)    18:35.34 (49.16)    19:24.03 (48.69)
       20:13.08 (49.05)    21:01.21 (48.13)    21:49.92 (48.71)    22:37.88 (47.96)
       23:23.96 (46.08)    24:14.71 (50.75)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Maddie A  15 FCA-MA              18:41.66   20:34.75         20  
                  35.34     1:14.80 (39.46)     1:55.18 (40.38)     2:36.25 (41.07)
        3:17.82 (41.57)     3:59.68 (41.86)     4:41.38 (41.70)     5:23.11 (41.73)
        6:03.93 (40.82)     6:45.18 (41.25)     7:26.36 (41.18)     8:07.84 (41.48)
        8:49.06 (41.22)     9:30.93 (41.87)    10:12.96 (42.03)    10:55.56 (42.60)
       11:37.06 (41.50)    12:18.78 (41.72)    13:00.52 (41.74)    13:41.98 (41.46)
       14:22.73 (40.75)    15:04.15 (41.42)    15:43.73 (39.58)    16:24.35 (40.62)
       17:05.92 (41.57)    17:48.18 (42.26)    18:30.56 (42.38)    19:11.08 (40.52)
       19:53.14 (42.06)    20:34.75 (41.61)                                        
  2 Samuels, Maddy C    15 KAY-MA                    NT   20:36.84         17  
                  35.60     1:15.42 (39.82)     1:55.79 (40.37)     2:36.37 (40.58)
        3:16.74 (40.37)     3:57.25 (40.51)     4:38.56 (41.31)     5:19.60 (41.04)
        6:01.19 (41.59)     6:42.15 (40.96)     7:23.50 (41.35)     8:05.35 (41.85)
        8:47.34 (41.99)     9:29.08 (41.74)    10:11.03 (41.95)    10:51.08 (40.05)
       11:32.53 (41.45)    12:13.83 (41.30)    12:55.99 (42.16)    13:37.59 (41.60)
       14:19.67 (42.08)    15:01.90 (42.23)    15:44.25 (42.35)    16:26.05 (41.80)
       17:08.44 (42.39)    17:50.07 (41.63)    18:32.33 (42.26)    19:14.03 (41.70)
       19:56.28 (42.25)    20:36.84 (40.56)                                        
  3 Reed, Emma E        15 EPAC-MA             20:39.37   20:38.53         16  
                  35.78     1:15.24 (39.46)     1:53.54 (38.30)     2:36.12 (42.58)
        3:16.97 (40.85)     3:58.30 (41.33)     4:39.71 (41.41)     5:21.08 (41.37)
        6:02.36 (41.28)     6:44.36 (42.00)     7:25.64 (41.28)     8:07.07 (41.43)
        8:48.19 (41.12)     9:29.31 (41.12)    10:07.80 (38.49)    10:53.16 (45.36)
       11:34.88 (41.72)    12:17.07 (42.19)    12:59.10 (42.03)    13:40.93 (41.83)
       14:23.18 (42.25)    15:05.31 (42.13)    15:47.54 (42.23)    16:29.58 (42.04)
       17:11.86 (42.28)    17:54.19 (42.33)    18:36.51 (42.32)    19:18.06 (41.55)
       19:54.69 (36.63)    20:38.53 (43.84)                                        
  4 Lee, Nicole A       16 WSY-MA              20:10.12   20:53.38         15  
                  30.32     1:16.62 (46.30)     1:50.55 (33.93)     2:37.81 (47.26)
        3:18.66 (40.85)     4:00.62 (41.96)     4:37.27 (36.65)     5:23.97 (46.70)
        6:04.96 (40.99)     6:48.75 (43.79)     7:29.59 (40.84)     8:15.05 (45.46)
        8:55.47 (40.42)     9:40.67 (45.20)    10:17.87 (37.20)    11:04.58 (46.71)
       11:46.61 (42.03)    12:28.49 (41.88)    13:10.15 (41.66)    13:51.84 (41.69)
       14:33.61 (41.77)    15:16.94 (43.33)    15:58.61 (41.67)    16:40.40 (41.79)
       17:22.24 (41.84)    18:05.52 (43.28)    18:47.49 (41.97)    19:30.46 (42.97)
       19:58.39 (27.93)    20:53.38 (54.99)                                        
  5 Horner, Catherine   15 LAC-MA                    NT   20:59.73         14  
                  36.70     1:17.84 (41.14)     1:59.24 (41.40)     2:41.12 (41.88)
        3:22.76 (41.64)     4:04.88 (42.12)     4:40.27 (35.39)     5:28.30 (48.03)
        6:09.77 (41.47)     6:51.43 (41.66)     7:33.86 (42.43)     8:16.49 (42.63)
        8:57.70 (41.21)     9:40.79 (43.09)    10:24.16 (43.37)    11:06.99 (42.83)
       11:49.64 (42.65)    12:32.44 (42.80)    13:15.26 (42.82)    13:57.76 (42.50)
       14:41.09 (43.33)    15:23.59 (42.50)    16:05.98 (42.39)    16:48.73 (42.75)
       17:31.47 (42.74)    18:14.34 (42.87)    18:56.42 (42.08)    19:37.80 (41.38)
       20:19.88 (42.08)    20:59.73 (39.85)                                        
  6 Shoemaker, Amanda   17 WSY-MA              20:33.20   21:01.41         13  
                  35.78     1:16.24 (40.46)     1:57.66 (41.42)     2:39.60 (41.94)
        3:21.85 (42.25)     4:03.87 (42.02)     4:45.84 (41.97)     5:28.28 (42.44)
        6:10.56 (42.28)     6:52.96 (42.40)     7:35.07 (42.11)     8:17.43 (42.36)
        9:00.04 (42.61)     9:42.57 (42.53)    10:25.12 (42.55)    11:07.87 (42.75)
       11:50.40 (42.53)    12:33.29 (42.89)    13:16.00 (42.71)    13:58.79 (42.79)
       14:41.71 (42.92)    15:24.47 (42.76)    16:07.25 (42.78)    16:49.87 (42.62)
       17:32.54 (42.67)    18:15.21 (42.67)    18:57.17 (41.96)    19:39.44 (42.27)
       20:20.90 (41.46)    21:01.41 (40.51)                                        
  7 Regan, Katie M      15 UN-MA                     NT   21:27.30         12  
                  36.63     1:18.06 (41.43)     2:00.57 (42.51)     2:43.81 (43.24)
        3:27.24 (43.43)     4:10.09 (42.85)     4:53.34 (43.25)     5:36.98 (43.64)
        6:20.89 (43.91)     7:05.02 (44.13)     7:48.52 (43.50)     8:32.04 (43.52)
        9:15.60 (43.56)     9:58.96 (43.36)    10:43.00 (44.04)    11:26.22 (43.22)
       12:09.76 (43.54)    12:53.44 (43.68)    13:37.12 (43.68)    14:20.34 (43.22)
       15:04.38 (44.04)    15:47.93 (43.55)    16:31.67 (43.74)    17:14.95 (43.28)
       17:57.94 (42.99)    18:40.35 (42.41)    19:24.16 (43.81)    20:05.92 (41.76)
       20:47.96 (42.04)    21:27.30 (39.34)                                        
  8 Cianfrani, Catheri  15 FCA-MA              21:06.52   21:47.43         11  
                  37.23     1:18.56 (41.33)     2:01.50 (42.94)     2:43.96 (42.46)
        3:27.93 (43.97)     4:11.67 (43.74)     4:55.30 (43.63)     5:38.17 (42.87)
        6:21.82 (43.65)     7:05.08 (43.26)     7:48.93 (43.85)     8:31.56 (42.63)
        9:15.42 (43.86)     9:59.16 (43.74)    10:43.16 (44.00)    11:26.80 (43.64)
       12:11.39 (44.59)    12:55.54 (44.15)    13:39.64 (44.10)    14:23.55 (43.91)
       15:07.80 (44.25)    15:52.04 (44.24)    16:36.93 (44.89)    17:21.13 (44.20)
       18:06.07 (44.94)    18:50.22 (44.15)    19:34.60 (44.38)    20:19.36 (44.76)
       21:04.33 (44.97)    21:47.43 (43.10)                                        
  9 Raphaely, Kate D    17 FCA-MA              21:11.55   22:05.07          9  
                  35.99     1:18.13 (42.14)     2:01.83 (43.70)     2:46.04 (44.21)
        3:31.42 (45.38)     4:17.04 (45.62)     5:01.92 (44.88)     5:47.45 (45.53)
        6:32.21 (44.76)     7:17.33 (45.12)     8:01.83 (44.50)     8:47.26 (45.43)
        9:32.37 (45.11)    10:18.08 (45.71)    11:02.38 (44.30)    11:47.01 (44.63)
       12:32.15 (45.14)    13:16.58 (44.43)    14:01.42 (44.84)    14:45.37 (43.95)
       15:29.63 (44.26)    16:14.37 (44.74)    16:57.75 (43.38)    17:41.79 (44.04)
       18:26.18 (44.39)    19:10.61 (44.43)    19:54.41 (43.80)    20:37.99 (43.58)
       21:22.73 (44.74)    22:05.07 (42.34)                                        
 10 Unger, Mackenzie    15 CYA-MA              22:54.18   22:17.15          7  
                  38.98     1:22.41 (43.43)     2:06.59 (44.18)     2:50.84 (44.25)
        3:35.17 (44.33)     4:19.52 (44.35)     5:04.33 (44.81)     5:48.74 (44.41)
        6:33.88 (45.14)     7:18.37 (44.49)     7:48.15 (29.78)     8:46.68 (58.53)
        9:31.06 (44.38)    10:15.60 (44.54)    11:00.14 (44.54)    11:45.30 (45.16)
       12:29.91 (44.61)    13:14.77 (44.86)    13:47.58 (32.81)    14:44.92 (57.34)
       15:15.88 (30.96)    16:15.78 (59.90)    17:01.25 (45.47)    17:46.97 (45.72)
       18:32.81 (45.84)    19:18.56 (45.75)    20:03.97 (45.41)    20:49.37 (45.40)
       21:33.84 (44.47)    22:17.15 (43.31)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pittala, Sritan     10 DST-MA                    NT   21:10.93         20  
                  37.09     1:18.57 (41.48)     2:01.55 (42.98)     2:43.39 (41.84)
        3:24.54 (41.15)     4:07.08 (42.54)     4:47.20 (40.12)     5:28.77 (41.57)
        6:09.97 (41.20)     6:51.05 (41.08)     7:34.16 (43.11)     8:16.71 (42.55)
        8:58.46 (41.75)     9:40.06 (41.60)    10:24.26 (44.20)    11:05.07 (40.81)
       11:48.73 (43.66)    12:31.85 (43.12)    13:13.62 (41.77)    13:56.97 (43.35)
       14:41.49 (44.52)    15:24.72 (43.23)    16:08.29 (43.57)    16:50.52 (42.23)
       17:35.43 (44.91)    18:20.01 (44.58)    19:06.43 (46.42)    19:49.24 (42.81)
       20:31.64 (42.40)    21:10.93 (39.29)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             21:37.39  11-12 A
             23:25.49  11-12 BB
                   --  11-12 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
  1 Winnington, Jude W  11 DST-MA                    NT   19:23.10 A       20  
                  34.35     1:12.05 (37.70)     1:51.48 (39.43)     2:30.16 (38.68)
        3:09.22 (39.06)     3:47.81 (38.59)     4:27.62 (39.81)     5:05.71 (38.09)
        5:44.50 (38.79)     6:23.31 (38.81)     7:03.88 (40.57)     7:43.03 (39.15)
        8:22.89 (39.86)     9:02.18 (39.29)     9:41.94 (39.76)    10:21.60 (39.66)
       11:01.00 (39.40)    11:40.06 (39.06)    12:18.70 (38.64)    12:57.46 (38.76)
       13:36.81 (39.35)    14:15.74 (38.93)    14:55.23 (39.49)    15:32.97 (37.74)
       16:12.62 (39.65)    16:51.00 (38.38)    17:29.84 (38.84)    18:07.79 (37.95)
       18:46.84 (39.05)    19:23.10 (36.26)                                        
  2 Texter, Jacob C     12 DST-MA                    NT   19:25.69 A       17  
                  35.36     1:14.16 (38.80)     1:53.11 (38.95)     2:32.67 (39.56)
        3:11.51 (38.84)     3:51.14 (39.63)     4:30.41 (39.27)     5:10.35 (39.94)
        5:50.16 (39.81)     6:29.74 (39.58)     7:08.76 (39.02)     7:47.80 (39.04)
        8:27.59 (39.79)     9:06.22 (38.63)     9:45.44 (39.22)    10:24.91 (39.47)
       11:03.70 (38.79)    11:43.25 (39.55)    12:21.82 (38.57)    13:00.98 (39.16)
       13:40.08 (39.10)    14:19.06 (38.98)    14:58.04 (38.98)    15:36.33 (38.29)
       16:15.35 (39.02)    16:54.10 (38.75)    17:32.51 (38.41)    18:11.82 (39.31)
       18:46.57 (34.75)    19:25.69 (39.12)                                        
  3 Orndorf, Colby J    12 GM Age Group-MA     22:28.25   21:37.13 A       16  
                  36.53     1:19.82 (43.29)     2:03.39 (43.57)     2:46.92 (43.53)
        3:29.94 (43.02)     4:14.34 (44.40)     4:57.67 (43.33)     5:41.77 (44.10)
        6:25.48 (43.71)     7:09.56 (44.08)     7:52.99 (43.43)     8:37.38 (44.39)
        9:20.45 (43.07)    10:03.74 (43.29)    10:47.17 (43.43)    11:29.84 (42.67)
       12:13.17 (43.33)    12:57.38 (44.21)    13:40.69 (43.31)    14:24.87 (44.18)
       15:07.88 (43.01)    15:51.55 (43.67)    16:35.53 (43.98)    17:18.40 (42.87)
       18:02.00 (43.60)    18:45.66 (43.66)    19:29.37 (43.71)    20:13.26 (43.89)
       20:56.71 (43.45)    21:37.13 (40.42)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             19:48.39  13-14 A
             21:27.39  13-14 BB
                   --  13-14 C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Miles T   14 SSC-MA                    NT   18:32.47 A       20  
                  32.09     1:07.51 (35.42)     1:43.86 (36.35)     2:20.79 (36.93)
        2:57.97 (37.18)     3:35.37 (37.40)     4:12.62 (37.25)     4:49.13 (36.51)
        5:26.71 (37.58)     6:04.12 (37.41)     6:40.41 (36.29)     7:18.48 (38.07)
        7:55.73 (37.25)     8:33.01 (37.28)     9:11.06 (38.05)     9:47.21 (36.15)
       10:23.89 (36.68)    11:00.61 (36.72)    11:38.24 (37.63)    12:14.93 (36.69)
       12:52.64 (37.71)    13:30.16 (37.52)    14:07.93 (37.77)    14:45.97 (38.04)
       15:23.81 (37.84)    16:02.11 (38.30)    16:41.21 (39.10)    17:19.31 (38.10)
       17:32.74 (13.43)    18:32.47 (59.73)                                        
  2 Fechtman Jr., DJ P  14 SSC-MA              20:08.51   19:01.39 A       17  
                  32.96     1:10.98 (38.02)     1:49.47 (38.49)     2:27.35 (37.88)
        3:05.34 (37.99)     3:43.41 (38.07)     4:21.31 (37.90)     4:59.62 (38.31)
        5:37.51 (37.89)     6:15.74 (38.23)     6:54.04 (38.30)     7:33.05 (39.01)
        8:11.67 (38.62)     8:50.08 (38.41)     9:28.07 (37.99)    10:06.40 (38.33)
       10:45.20 (38.80)    11:23.51 (38.31)    12:02.07 (38.56)    12:40.38 (38.31)
       13:19.02 (38.64)    13:57.24 (38.22)    14:35.85 (38.61)    15:14.35 (38.50)
       15:52.56 (38.21)    16:31.26 (38.70)    17:09.32 (38.06)    17:47.44 (38.12)
       18:23.25 (35.81)    19:01.39 (38.14)                                        
  3 Gao, Phillip J      13 FCA-MA              18:56.92   19:11.29 A       16  
                  33.68     1:10.93 (37.25)     1:45.29 (34.36)     2:27.61 (42.32)
        3:06.11 (38.50)     3:44.70 (38.59)     4:23.55 (38.85)     5:02.34 (38.79)
        5:41.59 (39.25)     6:20.47 (38.88)     6:59.35 (38.88)     7:38.27 (38.92)
        8:17.53 (39.26)     8:56.46 (38.93)     9:35.86 (39.40)    10:14.70 (38.84)
       10:53.87 (39.17)    11:32.74 (38.87)    12:12.02 (39.28)    12:50.74 (38.72)
       13:29.60 (38.86)    14:08.31 (38.71)    14:46.87 (38.56)    15:25.05 (38.18)
       16:02.91 (37.86)    16:40.89 (37.98)    17:19.08 (38.19)    17:57.01 (37.93)
       18:35.20 (38.19)    19:11.29 (36.09)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Brian       13 LAC-MA                    NT   19:55.65 BB      15  
                  33.26     1:10.81 (37.55)     1:51.51 (40.70)     2:33.36 (41.85)
        3:12.59 (39.23)     3:55.34 (42.75)     4:35.85 (40.51)     5:15.35 (39.50)
        5:55.93 (40.58)     6:36.24 (40.31)     7:17.58 (41.34)     7:56.57 (38.99)
        8:37.45 (40.88)     9:18.23 (40.78)     9:59.33 (41.10)    10:40.27 (40.94)
       11:20.58 (40.31)    12:00.46 (39.88)    12:41.45 (40.99)    13:20.46 (39.01)
       14:02.27 (41.81)    14:42.27 (40.00)    15:21.59 (39.32)    16:00.72 (39.13)
       16:40.68 (39.96)    17:18.02 (37.34)    17:59.79 (41.77)    18:41.24 (41.45)
       19:18.75 (37.51)    19:55.65 (36.90)                                        
  5 Ehinger, Max C      14 PWAC-MA             22:11.43   19:56.54 BB      14  
                  34.59     1:13.67 (39.08)     1:52.31 (38.64)     2:32.05 (39.74)
        3:11.97 (39.92)     3:52.31 (40.34)     4:32.20 (39.89)     5:11.53 (39.33)
        5:51.51 (39.98)     6:31.57 (40.06)     6:57.06 (25.49)     7:52.06 (55.00)
        8:32.36 (40.30)     9:12.55 (40.19)     9:53.17 (40.62)    10:33.72 (40.55)
       11:13.93 (40.21)    11:54.93 (41.00)    12:35.22 (40.29)    13:15.09 (39.87)
       13:55.11 (40.02)    14:35.91 (40.80)    15:16.04 (40.13)    15:56.22 (40.18)
       16:36.87 (40.65)    17:17.67 (40.80)    17:58.60 (40.93)    18:39.16 (40.56)
       19:19.11 (39.95)    19:56.54 (37.43)                                        
  6 Boyce, Ryan A       14 WSY-MA              20:37.49   20:01.55 BB      13  
                  34.46     1:14.01 (39.55)     1:54.36 (40.35)     2:34.39 (40.03)
        3:14.65 (40.26)     3:55.03 (40.38)     4:35.09 (40.06)     5:15.43 (40.34)
        5:56.04 (40.61)     6:36.26 (40.22)     7:17.50 (41.24)     7:58.04 (40.54)
        8:38.59 (40.55)     9:18.94 (40.35)    10:00.00 (41.06)    10:40.56 (40.56)
       11:21.30 (40.74)    12:01.51 (40.21)    12:42.15 (40.64)    13:22.70 (40.55)
       14:03.42 (40.72)    14:43.86 (40.44)    15:24.70 (40.84)    16:04.99 (40.29)
       16:45.42 (40.43)    17:25.81 (40.39)    18:05.72 (39.91)    18:45.52 (39.80)
       19:24.58 (39.06)    20:01.55 (36.97)                                        
  7 Stanczewski, Krist  14 PWAC-MA             22:27.14   20:31.58 BB      12  
                  34.50     1:13.57 (39.07)     1:53.31 (39.74)     2:33.99 (40.68)
        3:14.98 (40.99)     3:56.50 (41.52)     4:38.16 (41.66)     5:19.58 (41.42)
        6:00.93 (41.35)     6:42.59 (41.66)     7:24.50 (41.91)     8:06.13 (41.63)
        8:47.53 (41.40)     9:29.23 (41.70)    10:10.79 (41.56)    10:52.51 (41.72)
       11:34.45 (41.94)    12:16.17 (41.72)    12:57.86 (41.69)    13:39.91 (42.05)
       14:21.74 (41.83)    15:04.15 (42.41)    15:45.59 (41.44)    16:27.37 (41.78)
       17:09.16 (41.79)    17:50.32 (41.16)    18:31.83 (41.51)    19:12.99 (41.16)
       19:54.27 (41.28)    20:31.58 (37.31)                                        
  8 Eberly, Nathan S    14 MARA-MA             22:06.79   22:18.88 C       11  
                  37.28     1:19.15 (41.87)     2:02.37 (43.22)     2:44.98 (42.61)
        3:28.43 (43.45)     4:12.41 (43.98)     4:57.24 (44.83)     5:41.18 (43.94)
        6:25.77 (44.59)     7:10.95 (45.18)     7:56.89 (45.94)     8:42.47 (45.58)
        9:27.14 (44.67)    10:12.59 (45.45)    10:57.62 (45.03)    11:43.42 (45.80)
       12:29.27 (45.85)    13:16.13 (46.86)    14:02.16 (46.03)    14:47.86 (45.70)
       15:34.40 (46.54)    16:19.38 (44.98)    17:05.35 (45.97)    17:51.41 (46.06)
       18:37.69 (46.28)    19:23.94 (46.25)    20:09.26 (45.32)    20:54.06 (44.80)
       21:37.85 (43.79)    22:18.88 (41.03)                                        
  9 Reeder, Cameron A   14 LAC-MA              21:14.49   22:39.05 C        9  
                  34.61     1:15.67 (41.06)     1:56.48 (40.81)     2:41.79 (45.31)
        3:24.86 (43.07)     4:08.88 (44.02)     4:50.49 (41.61)     5:37.74 (47.25)
        6:17.17 (39.43)     7:06.68 (49.51)     7:51.12 (44.44)     8:35.99 (44.87)
        9:21.20 (45.21)    10:06.72 (45.52)    10:52.68 (45.96)    11:38.71 (46.03)
       12:24.07 (45.36)    13:10.46 (46.39)    13:56.44 (45.98)    14:42.52 (46.08)
       15:29.40 (46.88)    16:17.35 (47.95)    17:04.83 (47.48)    17:52.25 (47.42)
       18:39.76 (47.51)    19:28.36 (48.60)    20:16.92 (48.56)    21:05.68 (48.76)
       21:53.65 (47.97)    22:39.05 (45.40)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Billy B  16 FCA-MA              17:33.46   17:42.99         20  
                  32.30     1:07.56 (35.26)     1:42.97 (35.41)     2:18.45 (35.48)
        2:54.16 (35.71)     3:29.86 (35.70)     4:05.42 (35.56)     4:41.15 (35.73)
        5:16.58 (35.43)     5:51.71 (35.13)     6:26.83 (35.12)     7:02.18 (35.35)
        7:37.81 (35.63)     8:13.25 (35.44)     8:49.07 (35.82)     9:24.60 (35.53)
       10:00.69 (36.09)    10:36.63 (35.94)    11:12.77 (36.14)    11:48.05 (35.28)
       12:24.27 (36.22)    13:00.12 (35.85)    13:35.82 (35.70)    14:11.46 (35.64)
       14:47.19 (35.73)    15:23.49 (36.30)    15:59.05 (35.56)    16:34.17 (35.12)
       17:09.39 (35.22)    17:42.99 (33.60)                                        
  2 O'Neill, Patrick S  16 CYA-MA              17:42.93   17:58.17         17  
                  30.61     1:05.07 (34.46)     1:40.50 (35.43)     2:16.31 (35.81)
        2:52.62 (36.31)     3:28.17 (35.55)     4:04.02 (35.85)     4:40.32 (36.30)
        5:16.14 (35.82)     5:52.55 (36.41)     6:28.05 (35.50)     7:04.20 (36.15)
        7:40.80 (36.60)     8:17.78 (36.98)     8:54.65 (36.87)     9:30.95 (36.30)
       10:07.31 (36.36)    10:43.62 (36.31)    11:20.03 (36.41)    11:56.72 (36.69)
       12:32.85 (36.13)    13:09.70 (36.85)    13:46.03 (36.33)    14:22.70 (36.67)
       14:58.48 (35.78)    15:34.97 (36.49)    16:11.09 (36.12)    16:47.52 (36.43)
       17:14.09 (26.57)    17:58.17 (44.08)                                        
  3 Emmerling, Kyle L   16 LAC-MA              19:36.16   18:17.95         16  
                  31.80     1:07.76 (35.96)     1:44.33 (36.57)     2:21.00 (36.67)
        2:56.89 (35.89)     3:33.13 (36.24)     4:09.29 (36.16)     4:45.88 (36.59)
        5:21.68 (35.80)     5:58.48 (36.80)     6:34.96 (36.48)     7:11.90 (36.94)
        7:48.60 (36.70)     8:25.23 (36.63)     9:02.30 (37.07)     9:39.29 (36.99)
       10:16.62 (37.33)    10:53.71 (37.09)    11:30.57 (36.86)    12:07.30 (36.73)
       12:44.68 (37.38)    13:21.47 (36.79)    13:58.81 (37.34)    14:35.88 (37.07)
       15:13.24 (37.36)    15:50.24 (37.00)    16:27.46 (37.22)    17:04.79 (37.33)
       17:35.27 (30.48)    18:17.95 (42.68)                                        
  4 Noone, Tommy W      16 PAY-MA                    NT   19:11.13         15  
                  31.33     1:07.10 (35.77)     1:43.46 (36.36)     2:20.15 (36.69)
        2:57.10 (36.95)     3:34.33 (37.23)     4:11.44 (37.11)     4:48.56 (37.12)
        5:25.94 (37.38)     6:03.82 (37.88)     6:41.79 (37.97)     7:19.76 (37.97)
        7:57.11 (37.35)     8:35.23 (38.12)     9:12.97 (37.74)     9:52.05 (39.08)
       10:31.67 (39.62)    11:10.20 (38.53)    11:50.45 (40.25)    12:30.70 (40.25)
       13:12.40 (41.70)    13:52.31 (39.91)    14:31.95 (39.64)    15:11.80 (39.85)
       15:52.51 (40.71)    16:33.95 (41.44)    17:13.03 (39.08)    17:51.94 (38.91)
       18:32.77 (40.83)    19:11.13 (38.36)                                        
  5 Lewis, Brendan J    15 DST-MA              19:53.91   19:19.32         14  
                  33.20     1:09.98 (36.78)     1:47.01 (37.03)     2:25.22 (38.21)
        3:03.48 (38.26)     3:41.98 (38.50)     4:20.57 (38.59)     4:59.44 (38.87)
        5:38.43 (38.99)     6:18.03 (39.60)     6:57.18 (39.15)     7:36.57 (39.39)
        8:15.66 (39.09)     8:54.69 (39.03)     9:33.66 (38.97)    10:12.78 (39.12)
       10:52.50 (39.72)    11:31.32 (38.82)    12:10.93 (39.61)    12:50.19 (39.26)
       13:29.51 (39.32)    14:08.68 (39.17)    14:48.02 (39.34)    15:27.36 (39.34)
       16:06.83 (39.47)    16:45.65 (38.82)    17:25.01 (39.36)    18:03.80 (38.79)
       18:42.00 (38.20)    19:19.32 (37.32)                                        
  6 Beck, Cody J        15 CYA-MA              19:22.00   19:23.32         13  
                  32.59     1:10.00 (37.41)     1:47.65 (37.65)     2:26.23 (38.58)
        3:05.02 (38.79)     3:44.42 (39.40)     4:23.24 (38.82)     5:02.48 (39.24)
        5:41.88 (39.40)     6:21.19 (39.31)     7:00.47 (39.28)     7:39.75 (39.28)
        8:19.12 (39.37)     8:58.01 (38.89)     9:37.46 (39.45)    10:16.52 (39.06)
       10:55.77 (39.25)    11:34.79 (39.02)    12:13.73 (38.94)    12:52.60 (38.87)
       13:32.17 (39.57)    14:11.29 (39.12)    14:50.81 (39.52)    15:29.83 (39.02)
       16:09.18 (39.35)    16:48.52 (39.34)    17:27.78 (39.26)    18:07.17 (39.39)
       18:37.24 (30.07)    19:23.32 (46.08)                                        
  7 Rabenstein, Ty R    16 UN-MA               19:35.16   19:51.89         12  
                  32.27     1:11.05 (38.78)     1:48.84 (37.79)     2:28.68 (39.84)
        3:05.82 (37.14)     3:46.39 (40.57)     4:24.96 (38.57)     5:04.14 (39.18)
        5:43.69 (39.55)     6:22.94 (39.25)     7:02.00 (39.06)     7:41.74 (39.74)
        8:20.29 (38.55)     9:00.44 (40.15)     9:40.55 (40.11)    10:20.47 (39.92)
       11:00.51 (40.04)    11:40.85 (40.34)    12:21.04 (40.19)    13:02.40 (41.36)
       13:42.76 (40.36)    14:23.84 (41.08)    15:05.39 (41.55)    15:46.96 (41.57)
       16:28.95 (41.99)    17:10.14 (41.19)    17:52.66 (42.52)    18:33.40 (40.74)
       19:13.60 (40.20)    19:51.89 (38.29)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:56.79  A
              3:11.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horning, Caitlin L  11 DST-MA               2:34.05    2:32.18 A       20  
                  31.74     1:08.81 (37.07)     1:58.71 (49.90)     2:32.18 (33.47)
  2 Mullins, Lainey J   11 SSC-MA               2:37.83    2:32.29 A       17  
                  32.71     1:12.37 (39.66)     2:00.42 (48.05)     2:32.29 (31.87)
  3 Sandock, Leah J     12 LAC-MA               2:38.94    2:34.45 A       16  
                  33.13     1:14.25 (41.12)     2:00.18 (45.93)     2:34.45 (34.27)
  4 Testa, Madison N    12 DST-MA               2:43.89    2:38.63 A       15  
                  33.09     1:15.09 (42.00)     2:03.90 (48.81)     2:38.63 (34.73)
  5 Eruslanova, Katya   12 SSC-MA               2:40.82    2:39.54 A       14  
                  34.43     1:14.19 (39.76)     2:03.99 (49.80)     2:39.54 (35.55)
  6 Rigas, Christina E  11 DST-MA               2:44.47    2:41.17 A       13  
                  34.31     1:15.79 (41.48)     2:03.73 (47.94)     2:41.17 (37.44)
  7 Gallagher, Zoe R    12 EPAC-MA              2:44.38    2:42.69 A       12  
                  33.13     1:14.79 (41.66)     2:07.87 (53.08)     2:42.69 (34.82)
  8 Lunn, Emma K        12 SSC-MA               2:44.27    2:44.89 A       11  
                  33.34     1:13.65 (40.31)     2:07.42 (53.77)     2:44.89 (37.47)
  9 Barone, Kamryn R    11 WSY-MA               2:43.89    2:45.91 A        9  
                  37.51     1:20.47 (42.96)     2:08.82 (48.35)     2:45.91 (37.09)
 10 Colborn, Georgia A  11 DST-MA               2:52.73    2:47.52 A        7  
                  36.61     1:20.23 (43.62)     2:11.27 (51.04)     2:47.52 (36.25)
 11 Levensten, Kate E   12 SSC-MA               2:55.07    2:50.97 A        6  
                  35.20     1:20.75 (45.55)     2:12.32 (51.57)     2:50.97 (38.65)
 12 Eby, Kendall E      12 LAC-MA               2:53.56    2:52.11 A        5  
                  38.01     1:22.33 (44.32)     2:14.76 (52.43)     2:52.11 (37.35)
 13 Pillar, Claire E    12 FCA-MA               2:55.78    2:53.28 A        4  
                  38.04     1:22.91 (44.87)     2:15.36 (52.45)     2:53.28 (37.92)
 14 Watkins, Azlynn K   11 PSC-MA               2:56.65    2:53.50 A        3  
                  37.83     1:21.92 (44.09)     2:16.41 (54.49)     2:53.50 (37.09)
BB - Division  
  1 Mondick, Kate       12 WCAY-MA              3:01.33    2:40.97 A       20  
                  34.33     1:15.37 (41.04)     2:05.61 (50.24)     2:40.97 (35.36)
  2 Zelinske, Lauren N  12 PAY-MA               2:59.53    2:50.62 A       17  
                  35.57     1:16.68 (41.11)     2:11.68 (55.00)     2:50.62 (38.94)
  3 Shifflett, Ella M   12 SSC-MA               2:58.02    2:51.01 A       16  
                  37.35     1:22.22 (44.87)     2:12.77 (50.55)     2:51.01 (38.24)
  4 Walters, Ava M      11 PWAC-MA              2:58.56    2:55.02 A       15  
                  37.87     1:24.46 (46.59)     2:15.78 (51.32)     2:55.02 (39.24)
  5 Phillips, Victoria  11 DST-MA               2:56.91    2:55.42 A       14  
                  37.68     1:22.71 (45.03)     2:17.21 (54.50)     2:55.42 (38.21)
  6 Kitsul, Kristina    11 PWAC-MA              3:05.98    2:56.10 A       13  
                  36.74     1:22.72 (45.98)     2:16.56 (53.84)     2:56.10 (39.54)
  7 Levensten, Sydney   12 SSC-MA               2:58.43    2:57.29 BB      12  
                  37.64     1:25.54 (47.90)     2:19.82 (54.28)     2:57.29 (37.47)
  8 Krieg, Sylvia C     12 SSC-MA               3:02.88    2:57.60 BB      11  
                  37.02     1:21.11 (44.09)     2:18.58 (57.47)     2:57.60 (39.02)
  9 Woren, Sarah M      11 CVAC-MA              3:03.63    2:57.88 BB       9  
                  41.28     1:26.81 (45.53)     2:19.68 (52.87)     2:57.88 (38.20)
 10 Behling, Clara A    11 FCA-MA               2:59.85    2:58.79 BB       7  
                  39.00     1:28.11 (49.11)     2:18.21 (50.10)     2:58.79 (40.58)
 11 Freedman, Rebecca   12 WSY-MA               3:02.75    3:01.97 BB       6  
                  38.97     1:25.21 (46.24)     2:23.32 (58.11)     3:01.97 (38.65)
 12 Filipovski, Mia     12 PAY-MA               3:03.98    3:02.23 BB       5  
                  40.88     1:25.33 (44.45)     2:21.60 (56.27)     3:02.23 (40.63)
 13 Margerison, Lauren  12 PWAC-MA              2:47.00Y   3:03.10 BB       4  
                  40.21     1:25.37 (45.16)     2:24.38 (59.01)     3:03.10 (38.72)
 14 Evans, Faith A      12 WSY-MA               3:04.00    3:03.69 BB       3  
                  38.87     1:26.47 (47.60)     2:20.86 (54.39)     3:03.69 (42.83)
 15 Serfass, Madeline   11 HAC-MA               3:08.70    3:05.05 BB       2  
                  41.80     1:29.08 (47.28)     2:26.19 (57.11)     3:05.05 (38.86)
 16 English, Chloe L    11 FCA-MA               3:07.33    3:05.08 BB       1  
                  40.21     1:27.48 (47.27)     2:24.85 (57.37)     3:05.08 (40.23)
 17 Rice, Marah F       12 WSY-MA               3:03.93    3:09.74 BB     
                  38.55     1:25.70 (47.15)   2:28.70 (1:03.00)     3:09.74 (41.04)
 18 Bailey, Skylar J    11 WCAY-MA              3:11.41    3:11.94 C      
                  41.57     1:30.29 (48.72)     2:27.28 (56.99)     3:11.94 (44.66)
C - Division  
  1 Keegan, Mary Kate   12 DST-MA                    NT    2:49.48 A       20  
                  35.42     1:18.55 (43.13)     2:10.09 (51.54)     2:49.48 (39.39)
  2 Iwasyk, Izzy B      11 KAY-MA                    NT    2:49.69 A       17  
                  35.69     1:18.75 (43.06)     2:12.22 (53.47)     2:49.69 (37.47)
  3 Hahn, Melanie R     12 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:52.13 A       16  
                  39.21     1:25.30 (46.09)     2:16.00 (50.70)     2:52.13 (36.13)
  4 Padilla, Kenzie     11 PAY-MA                    NT    2:55.46 A       15  
                  36.37     1:22.13 (45.76)     2:15.17 (53.04)     2:55.46 (40.29)
  5 Friedlander, Ellie  12 GM Age Group-MA           NT    3:03.38 BB      14  
                  40.98     1:23.98 (43.00)   2:25.17 (1:01.19)     3:03.38 (38.21)
  6 Whitehead, De'Jah   12 SSC-MA               3:28.58    3:07.17 BB      13  
                  38.35     1:26.49 (48.14)     2:25.99 (59.50)     3:07.17 (41.18)
  7 Buss, Maddie M      11 CYA-MA               3:40.54    3:09.42 BB      12  
                  42.89     1:29.90 (47.01)   2:32.36 (1:02.46)     3:09.42 (37.06)
  8 Schweigert, Caroli  12 MARA-MA              3:11.79    3:13.22 C       11  
                  45.73     1:31.31 (45.58)     2:30.87 (59.56)     3:13.22 (42.35)
  9 DeLoretta, Sara E   11 GM Age Group-MA           NT    3:17.27 C        9  
                  40.28     1:28.89 (48.61)   2:32.02 (1:03.13)     3:17.27 (45.25)
 10 Lane, Hope H        12 FCA-MA               3:26.40    3:22.11 C        7  
                  44.80     1:33.42 (48.62)   2:38.96 (1:05.54)     3:22.11 (43.15)
 11 Burson, Amaya S     11 FCA-MA               3:35.96    3:24.26 C        6  
                  45.56     1:39.66 (54.10)     2:37.14 (57.48)     3:24.26 (47.12)
 12 Huynh, An T         11 FCA-MA               3:48.21    3:25.56 C        5  
                  44.18     1:38.07 (53.89)     2:33.74 (55.67)     3:25.56 (51.82)
 13 Janssen, Josie M    11 MARA-MA              4:03.71    3:40.30 C        4  
                  47.27     1:45.03 (57.76)   2:51.24 (1:06.21)     3:40.30 (49.06)
 14 Leppo, Katie E      11 CYA-MA               3:39.62    3:44.51 C        3  
                  50.25     1:46.52 (56.27)   3:44.51 (1:57.99)                    
 15 Keagy, Jenny M      11 PWAC-MA              3:58.47    3:46.23 C        2  
                  58.53     1:55.34 (56.81)   2:56.38 (1:01.04)     3:46.23 (49.85)
 16 Butterfield, Becky  12 WSY-MA                    NT    3:57.30 C        1  
                  59.75   1:59.77 (1:00.02)   3:05.72 (1:05.95)     3:57.30 (51.58)
 -- Grove, Lorelei P    12 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:53.89  A
              3:09.29  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary Q        12 SSC-MA               2:29.42    2:24.52 A       20  
                  29.80     1:07.44 (37.64)     1:49.13 (41.69)     2:24.52 (35.39)
  2 Reice, Noah D       12 DST-MA               2:44.90    2:34.86 A       17  
                  32.39     1:14.88 (42.49)     2:00.84 (45.96)     2:34.86 (34.02)
  3 D'Ariano, Landon N  11 SSC-MA               2:42.20    2:35.59 A       16  
                  33.54     1:14.46 (40.92)     2:01.10 (46.64)     2:35.59 (34.49)
  4 Park, Noel J        12 WCAY-MA              2:36.17    2:36.28 A       15  
                  31.54     1:13.47 (41.93)     2:02.40 (48.93)     2:36.28 (33.88)
  5 Skelly, Kyle D      12 DST-MA               2:45.50    2:39.29 A       14  
                  34.93     1:16.70 (41.77)     2:03.87 (47.17)     2:39.29 (35.42)
  6 Zoldan, Alex P      12 SSC-MA               2:50.20    2:42.48 A       13  
                  34.04     1:16.10 (42.06)     2:04.73 (48.63)     2:42.48 (37.75)
  7 Zhou, Andrew R      11 PWAC-MA              2:49.08    2:43.08 A       12  
                  35.51     1:17.95 (42.44)     2:06.65 (48.70)     2:43.08 (36.43)
  8 Lee, Ryan           12 WSY-MA               2:41.84    2:43.90 A       11  
                  36.22     1:19.88 (43.66)     2:08.24 (48.36)     2:43.90 (35.66)
  9 Estep, Brandon M    12 CC-MA                2:50.43    2:45.82 A        9  
                  34.51     1:17.44 (42.93)     2:08.40 (50.96)     2:45.82 (37.42)
 10 Whitaker, Brock H   11 SSC-MA               2:46.69    2:48.24 A        7  
                  37.01     1:21.44 (44.43)     2:11.14 (49.70)     2:48.24 (37.10)
 11 Texter, Jacob C     12 DST-MA               2:48.01    2:49.99 A        6  
                  38.69     1:19.20 (40.51)     2:13.96 (54.76)     2:49.99 (36.03)
 12 Carlson, Hunter     12 WCAY-MA              2:50.97    2:54.85 BB       5  
                  35.75     1:21.61 (45.86)     2:16.25 (54.64)     2:54.85 (38.60)
 13 Winnington, Jude W  11 DST-MA               2:46.40    2:55.91 BB       4  
                  38.07     1:23.35 (45.28)     2:17.90 (54.55)     2:55.91 (38.01)
BB - Division  
  1 M'Ikanatha, Isaac   12 HAC-MA               3:02.16    2:49.96 A       20  
                  37.25     1:21.68 (44.43)     2:13.32 (51.64)     2:49.96 (36.64)
  2 Bearley, Chase J    11 DST-MA               3:04.16    2:50.86 A       17  
                  36.05     1:19.41 (43.36)     2:14.51 (55.10)     2:50.86 (36.35)
  3 Woren, Joshua L     11 CVAC-MA              3:00.36    2:53.62 A       16  
                  38.75     1:24.24 (45.49)     2:15.37 (51.13)     2:53.62 (38.25)
  4 Strukelj, Andre Q   12 DST-MA               2:58.62    2:56.80 BB      15  
                  39.60     1:23.08 (43.48)     2:18.62 (55.54)     2:56.80 (38.18)
  5 Wang, Jake          11 SSC-MA               3:02.26    2:57.67 BB      14  
                  37.35     1:22.95 (45.60)     2:17.53 (54.58)     2:57.67 (40.14)
  6 Stanczewski, Will   12 PWAC-MA              3:02.71    2:57.96 BB      13  
                  41.77     1:27.67 (45.90)     2:20.55 (52.88)     2:57.96 (37.41)
  7 Lewis, Colin G      12 DST-MA               3:06.18    3:10.97 C       12  
                  43.47     1:30.75 (47.28)     2:30.23 (59.48)     3:10.97 (40.74)
C - Division  
  1 Hamill, Alex M      12 PAY-MA                    NT    2:42.49 A       20  
                  35.28     1:15.41 (40.13)     2:05.81 (50.40)     2:42.49 (36.68)
  2 Zaitsev, Daniel E   12 CVAC-MA              3:10.63    3:00.06 BB      17  
                  37.88     1:25.11 (47.23)     2:18.39 (53.28)     3:00.06 (41.67)
  3 Woerner, Davis C    12 PAY-MA               3:28.48    3:01.84 BB      16  
                  39.61     1:28.23 (48.62)     2:19.83 (51.60)     3:01.84 (42.01)
  4 Decker, Joseph M    12 WAY-MA               3:22.69    3:08.81 BB      15  
                  42.27     1:35.96 (53.69)     2:28.81 (52.85)     3:08.81 (40.00)
  5 Barone, Eleano      11 HAC-MA               3:19.12    3:11.93 C       14  
                  43.37     1:31.98 (48.61)     2:29.94 (57.96)     3:11.93 (41.99)
  6 Briggs, Gavin C     12 FCA-MA               3:17.00    3:12.88 C       13  
                  43.03     1:31.96 (48.93)     2:31.77 (59.81)     3:12.88 (41.11)
  7 Bucks, Christian M  11 CYA-MA               3:17.39    3:18.74 C       12  
                  42.43     1:32.91 (50.48)   2:35.45 (1:02.54)     3:18.74 (43.29)
  8 Murray, Ethan A     11 FCA-MA               3:19.74    3:21.31 C       11  
                  45.50     1:36.64 (51.14)   2:38.54 (1:01.90)     3:21.31 (42.77)
  9 Serfass, Caleb P    11 HAC-MA               3:34.76    3:28.44 C        9  
                  49.58     1:41.98 (52.40)   2:43.03 (1:01.05)     3:28.44 (45.41)
 10 Miller, Bryce A     11 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:30.35 C        7  
                  47.49     1:39.77 (52.28)   2:46.10 (1:06.33)     3:30.35 (44.25)
 11 Houston, Caleb G    12 WSY-MA               3:36.00    3:32.45 C        6  
                                1:47.42 ( )   2:50.37 (1:02.95)     3:32.45 (42.08)
 12 Lamison, Isaac W    11 CYA-MA               4:07.95    3:41.92 C        5  
                  50.74     1:47.54 (56.80)   2:55.16 (1:07.62)     3:41.92 (46.76)
 13 Rice, Alex V        12 FCA-MA               3:46.85    3:43.87 C        4  
                  52.31     1:45.17 (52.86)   2:56.68 (1:11.51)     3:43.87 (47.19)
 14 Konarski, Hunter    12 LCY-MA                    NT    3:47.79 C        3  
                  59.92     1:55.78 (55.86)   3:00.03 (1:04.25)     3:47.79 (47.76)
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:17.09  A
              3:43.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P     10 PWAC-MA              2:51.26    2:45.13 A       20  
                  34.57     1:16.56 (41.99)     2:07.93 (51.37)     2:45.13 (37.20)
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava N   10 UN-MA                3:10.46    3:03.95 A       17  
                  40.16     1:30.35 (50.19)     2:24.94 (54.59)     3:03.95 (39.01)
  3 Phillips, Allie J    9 DST-MA               3:10.56    3:08.31 A       16  
                  40.21     1:29.84 (49.63)     2:27.63 (57.79)     3:08.31 (40.68)
  4 Hamill, Emily C     10 PAY-MA               3:13.03    3:08.91 A       15  
                  41.08     1:25.67 (44.59)   2:28.36 (1:02.69)     3:08.91 (40.55)
  5 Archer, Ellie M     10 PWAC-MA              2:53.63Y   3:09.47 A       14  
                  43.61     1:31.25 (47.64)     2:29.97 (58.72)     3:09.47 (39.50)
  6 Buck, Ava S         10 HAC-MA               3:15.23    3:12.15 A       13  
                  39.39     1:28.52 (49.13)     2:25.87 (57.35)     3:12.15 (46.28)
BB - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Gabi R      9 PWAC-MA              3:12.87Y   3:08.71 A       20  
                  39.66     1:29.71 (50.05)     2:28.21 (58.50)     3:08.71 (40.50)
  2 Cappola, Ali G      10 SSC-MA               3:20.49    3:16.10 A       17  
                  44.23     1:33.63 (49.40)     2:31.08 (57.45)     3:16.10 (45.02)
  3 Oswald, Jamie L     10 FCA-MA               3:24.36    3:17.00 A       16  
                  43.50     1:33.84 (50.34)     2:30.85 (57.01)     3:17.00 (46.15)
  4 Moore, Lily A        9 HAC-MA               3:18.57    3:20.00 BB      15  
                  44.95     1:38.09 (53.14)     2:34.61 (56.52)     3:20.00 (45.39)
  5 Marks, Riley L       9 PAY-MA               3:35.28    3:23.18 BB      14  
                  44.50     1:35.89 (51.39)   2:39.73 (1:03.84)     3:23.18 (43.45)
  6 Ott, Cassidy M      10 SSC-MA               3:40.90    3:26.15 BB      13  
                  48.41     1:41.05 (52.64)   2:44.02 (1:02.97)     3:26.15 (42.13)
  7 English, Penelope    9 FCA-MA               3:28.74    3:29.14 BB      12  
                  48.02     1:40.37 (52.35)   2:45.40 (1:05.03)     3:29.14 (43.74)
C - Division  
  1 Lieu, Isa S         10 PWAC-MA                   NT    3:07.43 A       20  
                  44.03     1:31.49 (47.46)     2:26.27 (54.78)     3:07.43 (41.16)
  2 Ruggeri, Lauren     10 LCY-MA                    NT    3:10.09 A       17  
                  39.98     1:26.36 (46.38)   2:28.89 (1:02.53)     3:10.09 (41.20)
  3 Kurilla, Campbell   10 CYA-MA                    NT    3:13.81 A       16  
                  44.10     1:31.93 (47.83)     2:30.99 (59.06)     3:13.81 (42.82)
  4 Yacoviello, Molly   10 CYA-MA                    NT    3:22.08 BB      15  
                  45.01     1:36.32 (51.31)     2:33.06 (56.74)     3:22.08 (49.02)
  5 Mellinger, Ashley    9 UN-MA                     NT    3:22.22 BB      14  
                  43.46     1:36.04 (52.58)     2:34.81 (58.77)     3:22.22 (47.41)
  6 Tallapragada, Hars  10 UN-MA                3:56.36    3:26.10 BB      13  
                  41.52     1:39.50 (57.98)   2:42.21 (1:02.71)     3:26.10 (43.89)
  7 Scime, Alexandra A   9 UN-MA                     NT    3:30.33 BB      12  
                  44.98     1:38.90 (53.92)   2:47.11 (1:08.21)     3:30.33 (43.22)
  8 Elliott, Addie E    10 LAC-MA                    NT    3:31.83 BB      11  
                                1:37.78 ( )   2:44.68 (1:06.90)     3:31.83 (47.15)
  9 Krista, Lucy J      10 LAC-MA               3:49.19    3:34.42 BB       9  
                  45.15     1:36.67 (51.52)   2:44.44 (1:07.77)     3:34.42 (49.98)
 10 Harsh, Chesley A    10 WAY-MA                    NT    3:46.28 C        7  
                  49.78                             2:56.86 ( )     3:46.28 (49.42)
 11 Schwabenbauer, She  10 CAA-MA                    NT    3:49.17 C        6  
                  51.60     1:50.48 (58.88)   2:56.41 (1:05.93)     3:49.17 (52.76)
 12 Si, Christina K     10 SSC-MA               3:58.52    3:53.92 C        5  
                  52.99     1:48.16 (55.17)   2:57.95 (1:09.79)     3:53.92 (55.97)
 13 Lamison, Rachel D    9 CYA-MA                    NT    3:57.15 C        4  
                  54.17   1:54.44 (1:00.27)   3:05.30 (1:10.86)     3:57.15 (51.85)
 14 Obenski, Lucille A   9 LCY-MA                    NT    4:07.12 C        3  
                  59.35     1:56.30 (56.95)   3:16.82 (1:20.52)     4:07.12 (50.30)
 15 Brown, Anelia B      9 FCA-MA               4:32.68    4:30.51 C        2  
                  58.56   2:03.74 (1:05.18)   3:33.76 (1:30.02)     4:30.51 (56.75)
 16 Moore, Violet E      9 FCA-MA               4:32.80    4:39.24 C        1  
                1:03.37   2:22.10 (1:18.73)   3:28.33 (1:06.23)   4:39.24 (1:10.91)
 17 Roeting, Bella P     9 HAC-MA               4:34.02    4:40.02 C      
                1:12.50   2:25.82 (1:13.32)   3:38.42 (1:12.60)   4:40.02 (1:01.60)
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:15.39  A
              3:40.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M  10 HAC-MA               2:43.77    2:39.79 A       20  
                  35.88     1:16.63 (40.75)     2:04.03 (47.40)     2:39.79 (35.76)
  2 Kidder, Nate A      10 DST-MA               2:57.00    2:43.76 A       17  
                  34.43     1:15.59 (41.16)     2:06.49 (50.90)     2:43.76 (37.27)
  3 Pittala, Sritan     10 DST-MA               2:46.54    2:46.89 A       16  
                  36.78     1:18.93 (42.15)     2:10.15 (51.22)     2:46.89 (36.74)
  4 Estep, Derek T      10 CC-MA                3:13.04    2:59.11 A       15  
                  37.30     1:22.81 (45.51)     2:20.18 (57.37)     2:59.11 (38.93)
  5 Tran, Gavin H        9 HAC-MA               3:09.45    3:02.16 A       14  
                  41.16     1:28.40 (47.24)     2:19.01 (50.61)     3:02.16 (43.15)
  6 Li, Patrick         10 WCAY-MA              3:07.70    3:10.01 A       13  
                  40.33     1:31.00 (50.67)     2:28.26 (57.26)     3:10.01 (41.75)
  7 Filipovski, Luka K   9 PAY-MA               3:14.70    3:11.93 A       12  
                  41.62     1:29.42 (47.80)     2:28.69 (59.27)     3:11.93 (43.24)
  8 Whitney, Colby P    10 FCA-MA               3:14.49    3:12.49 A       11  
                  42.62     1:32.73 (50.11)     2:28.71 (55.98)     3:12.49 (43.78)
  9 Verbanas, Conner J  10 DST-MA               3:14.61    3:14.27 A        9  
                  42.32     1:32.20 (49.88)     2:29.97 (57.77)     3:14.27 (44.30)
BB - Division  
  1 Wang, Jerry Z        9 SSC-MA               3:16.18    3:16.50 BB      20  
                  42.03     1:32.42 (50.39)     2:29.81 (57.39)     3:16.50 (46.69)
  2 Kohler, Felix K     10 FCA-MA               3:29.31    3:22.56 BB      17  
                  53.00     1:41.23 (48.23)     2:38.83 (57.60)     3:22.56 (43.73)
  3 Smith, Cameron J    10 FCA-MA               3:31.13    3:23.18 BB      16  
                  45.44     1:38.18 (52.74)   2:42.45 (1:04.27)     3:23.18 (40.73)
  4 Chappell, William   10 HAC-MA               3:33.91    3:28.96 BB      15  
                  47.63     1:40.95 (53.32)   2:44.94 (1:03.99)     3:28.96 (44.02)
  5 Simpkins, Connor F  10 FCA-MA               3:30.56    3:46.56 C       14  
                  52.42     1:49.18 (56.76)   2:54.47 (1:05.29)     3:46.56 (52.09)
C - Division  
  1 Steckel, Heston L    9 FCA-MA               3:45.36    3:29.21 BB      20  
                  47.05     1:39.72 (52.67)   2:46.62 (1:06.90)     3:29.21 (42.59)
  2 Barone, Ryan        10 UN-MA                3:43.46    3:39.65 BB      17  
                  50.09     1:47.59 (57.50)   2:50.11 (1:02.52)     3:39.65 (49.54)
  3 Lewis, Brady P       9 DST-MA                    NT    3:57.83 C       16  
                  54.84     1:49.67 (54.83)   3:02.91 (1:13.24)     3:57.83 (54.92)
  4 Friedman, Benjamin   9 FCA-MA                    NT    4:02.54 C       15  
                  58.90   2:00.53 (1:01.63)   3:06.58 (1:06.05)     4:02.54 (55.96)
  5 Haxton, Aaran P     10 FCA-MA               4:17.36    4:08.92 C       14  
                1:06.56   2:09.80 (1:03.24)   3:16.88 (1:07.08)     4:08.92 (52.04)
  6 Witmer, Andrew M     9 FCA-MA               3:58.80    4:13.29 C       13  
                1:05.10   2:11.91 (1:06.81)   3:24.35 (1:12.44)     4:13.29 (48.94)
  7 Huynh, Tue H         9 FCA-MA               4:42.41    4:24.20 C       12  
                1:01.33   2:12.59 (1:11.26)   3:25.60 (1:13.01)     4:24.20 (58.60)
 -- Stifel, Oliver W    10 FCA-MA               4:38.87         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:04.61   2:14.34 (1:09.73)   3:35.87 (1:21.53)        DQ (1:07.96)
 -- Burson, Beckett C    9 FCA-MA               4:10.52         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:07.08     2:03.01 (55.93)        DQ (2:05.54)                    
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.39  A
              1:41.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Barone, Kamryn R    11 WSY-MA               1:23.33    1:26.14 A       20  
                  41.69     1:26.14 (44.45)                                        
  2 Rigas, Christina E  11 DST-MA               1:28.31    1:27.11 A       17  
                  41.81     1:27.11 (45.30)                                        
  3 Testa, Madison N    12 DST-MA               1:29.42    1:27.48 A       16  
                  41.67     1:27.48 (45.81)                                        
  4 Mullins, Lainey J   11 SSC-MA               1:28.43    1:27.77 A       15  
                  41.45     1:27.77 (46.32)                                        
  5 Pillar, Claire E    12 FCA-MA               1:29.31    1:28.16 A       14  
                  40.44     1:28.16 (47.72)                                        
  6 Behling, Clara A    11 FCA-MA               1:30.20    1:29.20 A       13  
                  43.22     1:29.20 (45.98)                                        
  7 Taylor, Emily M     12 LAC-MA               1:30.59    1:29.26 A       12  
                  42.75     1:29.26 (46.51)                                        
  8 Eruslanova, Katya   12 SSC-MA               1:29.79    1:29.30 A       11  
                  41.82     1:29.30 (47.48)                                        
  9 Horning, Caitlin L  11 DST-MA               1:32.50    1:29.95 A        9  
                  43.15     1:29.95 (46.80)                                        
 10 Snyder, Londyn R    12 EPAC-MA              1:31.86    1:31.89 A        7  
                  43.87     1:31.89 (48.02)                                        
 11 Epoca, Kelsey L     12 HAC-MA               1:33.13    1:33.71 BB       6  
                  43.78     1:33.71 (49.93)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R    12 EPAC-MA              1:33.65    1:31.08 A       20  
                  42.26     1:31.08 (48.82)                                        
  2 Kitsul, Kristina    11 PWAC-MA              1:36.12    1:31.53 A       17  
                  44.43     1:31.53 (47.10)                                        
  3 Eby, Kendall E      12 LAC-MA               1:35.33    1:35.86 BB      16  
                  46.45     1:35.86 (49.41)                                        
  4 Meachen, Claire S   12 PAY-MA               1:38.72    1:36.34 BB      15  
                  45.39     1:36.34 (50.95)                                        
  5 Phillips, Victoria  11 DST-MA               1:35.76    1:36.80 BB      14  
                  46.55     1:36.80 (50.25)                                        
  6 Burson, Amaya S     11 FCA-MA               1:39.11    1:39.63 BB      13  
                  47.83     1:39.63 (51.80)                                        
  7 Traficanti, Christ  12 PAY-MA               1:40.27    1:39.64 BB      12  
                  46.78     1:39.64 (52.86)                                        
  8 Evans, Faith A      12 WSY-MA               1:37.95    1:41.58 C       11  
                  49.26     1:41.58 (52.32)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Keegan, Mary Kate   12 DST-MA                    NT    1:28.25 A       20  
                  41.40     1:28.25 (46.85)                                        
  2 Shifflett, Ella M   12 SSC-MA               1:43.98    1:34.33 BB      17  
                  46.10     1:34.33 (48.23)                                        
  3 Walters, Ava M      11 PWAC-MA              1:42.53    1:35.86 BB      16  
                  45.40     1:35.86 (50.46)                                        
  4 Woren, Sarah M      11 CVAC-MA              1:43.56    1:36.23 BB      15  
                  47.18     1:36.23 (49.05)                                        
  5 Padilla, Kenzie     11 PAY-MA                    NT    1:37.73 BB      14  
                  46.42     1:37.73 (51.31)                                        
  6 Krieg, Sylvia C     12 SSC-MA                    NT    1:38.74 BB      13  
                  47.22     1:38.74 (51.52)                                        
  7 Freedman, Rebecca   12 WSY-MA               1:41.40    1:40.90 BB      12  
                  48.11     1:40.90 (52.79)                                        
  8 Watkins, Azlynn K   11 PSC-MA               1:46.16    1:42.88 C       11  
  9 Whitehead, De'Jah   12 SSC-MA               1:42.86    1:43.83 C        9  
                  50.50     1:43.83 (53.33)                                        
 10 Conner, Zhanna L    12 PAY-MA                    NT    1:44.09 C        7  
                  47.18     1:44.09 (56.91)                                        
 11 Schweigert, Caroli  12 MARA-MA              1:46.44    1:44.81 C        6  
                  49.45     1:44.81 (55.36)                                        
 12 English, Chloe L    11 FCA-MA               1:52.38    1:44.82 C        5  
                  50.37     1:44.82 (54.45)                                        
 13 Margerison, Lauren  12 PWAC-MA              1:33.19Y   1:45.01 C        4  
                  50.82     1:45.01 (54.19)                                        
 14 Mitchell, Victoria  11 SSC-MA                    NT    1:45.90 C        3  
                  49.18     1:45.90 (56.72)                                        
 15 Huynh, An T         11 FCA-MA               1:46.60    1:46.46 C        2  
                  50.06     1:46.46 (56.40)                                        
 16 Bailey, Skylar J    11 WCAY-MA              1:46.74    1:48.36 C        1  
                  52.56     1:48.36 (55.80)                                        
 17 Janssen, Josie M    11 MARA-MA              2:08.20    1:54.45 C      
                  52.12   1:54.45 (1:02.33)                                        
 18 Grove, Lorelei P    12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:55.44 C      
                  54.18   1:55.44 (1:01.26)                                        
 19 Keagy, Jenny M      11 PWAC-MA              2:02.50    1:57.12 C      
                  55.29   1:57.12 (1:01.83)                                        
 20 Butterfield, Becky  12 WSY-MA               2:08.55    1:57.86 C      
                  56.21   1:57.86 (1:01.65)                                        
 21 Buss, Maddie M      11 CYA-MA               2:03.43    1:58.26 C      
                  56.07   1:58.26 (1:02.19)                                        
 22 Lane, Hope H        12 FCA-MA               1:54.07    1:58.29 C      
                  55.49   1:58.29 (1:02.80)                                        
 23 Rice, Marah F       12 WSY-MA               1:54.64    1:59.11 C      
                  55.77   1:59.11 (1:03.34)                                        
 24 Leppo, Katie E      11 CYA-MA               2:05.47    2:09.20 C      
                1:00.90   2:09.20 (1:08.30)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:30.39  A
              1:38.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary Q        12 SSC-MA               1:15.76    1:14.51 A       20  
                  34.53     1:14.51 (39.98)                                        
  2 Wilmore, Tyler R    11 DST-MA               1:25.99    1:24.57 A       17  
                  40.87     1:24.57 (43.70)                                        
  3 Skelly, Kyle D      12 DST-MA               1:28.40    1:24.79 A       16  
                  40.64     1:24.79 (44.15)                                        
  4 Lee, Ryan           12 WSY-MA               1:26.26    1:26.02 A       15  
                  40.90     1:26.02 (45.12)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Park, Noel J        12 WCAY-MA              1:37.29    1:28.78 A       20  
                  44.06     1:28.78 (44.72)                                        
  2 Zhou, Andrew R      11 PWAC-MA              1:33.76    1:29.15 A       17  
                  42.25     1:29.15 (46.90)                                        
  3 Zoldan, Alex P      12 SSC-MA               1:36.19    1:30.66 BB      16  
                  43.44     1:30.66 (47.22)                                        
  4 Zaitsev, Daniel E   12 CVAC-MA              1:37.76    1:34.30 BB      15  
                  44.80     1:34.30 (49.50)                                        
  5 Wang, Jake          11 SSC-MA               1:31.59    1:35.79 BB      14  
                  45.18     1:35.79 (50.61)                                        
  6 Stanczewski, Will   12 PWAC-MA              1:35.93    1:37.68 BB      13  
  7 Texter, Jacob C     12 DST-MA               1:36.89    1:37.81 BB      12  
                  45.74     1:37.81 (52.07)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Woerner, Davis C    12 PAY-MA               1:40.43    1:28.03 A       20  
                  40.61     1:28.03 (47.42)                                        
  2 Hamill, Alex M      12 PAY-MA                    NT    1:28.95 A       17  
                  41.61     1:28.95 (47.34)                                        
  3 Whitaker, Brock H   11 SSC-MA               1:39.01    1:31.85 BB      16  
                  44.79     1:31.85 (47.06)                                        
  4 M'Ikanatha, Isaac   12 HAC-MA               1:42.48    1:32.60 BB      15  
                  45.22     1:32.60 (47.38)                                        
  5 Decker, Joseph M    12 WAY-MA               1:42.78    1:34.46 BB      14  
                  45.70     1:34.46 (48.76)                                        
  6 Woren, Joshua L     11 CVAC-MA              1:41.88    1:37.98 BB      13  
                  47.26     1:37.98 (50.72)                                        
  7 Weller, Jason G     12 HAC-MA               1:39.59    1:38.49 BB      12  
                  47.58     1:38.49 (50.91)                                        
  8 Bearley, Chase J    11 DST-MA               1:42.33    1:39.90 C       11  
                  47.90     1:39.90 (52.00)                                        
  9 Winnington, Jude W  11 DST-MA               1:38.68    1:40.10 C        9  
                  46.37     1:40.10 (53.73)                                        
 10 Strukelj, Andre Q   12 DST-MA               1:45.37    1:40.96 C        7  
                  46.65     1:40.96 (54.31)                                        
 11 Lewis, Colin G      12 DST-MA               1:40.58    1:41.77 C        6  
                  47.89     1:41.77 (53.88)                                        
 12 Barone, Eleano      11 HAC-MA               1:43.21    1:42.59 C        5  
                  49.22     1:42.59 (53.37)                                        
 13 Jackson, Brady      11 CC-MA                1:41.98    1:43.03 C        4  
                  48.36     1:43.03 (54.67)                                        
 14 Troy, Will E        12 GM Age Group-MA      1:46.95    1:44.25 C        3  
                  50.70     1:44.25 (53.55)                                        
 15 Root, Jack R        11 MARA-MA              1:47.83    1:47.84 C        2  
                  51.41     1:47.84 (56.43)                                        
 16 Houston, Caleb G    12 WSY-MA               1:45.73    1:48.92 C        1  
                  50.86     1:48.92 (58.06)                                        
 17 Bucks, Christian M  11 CYA-MA               1:58.50    1:50.93 C      
                  52.21     1:50.93 (58.72)                                        
 18 Serfass, Caleb P    11 HAC-MA               1:51.65    1:52.85 C      
                  52.91     1:52.85 (59.94)                                        
 19 Briggs, Gavin C     12 FCA-MA               2:10.15    1:57.07 C      
                  53.92   1:57.07 (1:03.15)                                        
 20 Kahsay, Daniel      12 CC-MA                1:56.78    1:57.16 C      
                  57.12   1:57.16 (1:00.04)                                        
 21 Murray, Ethan A     11 FCA-MA               1:59.81    1:57.82 C      
                  58.42     1:57.82 (59.40)                                        
 22 Lamison, Isaac W    11 CYA-MA               2:08.60    1:59.16 C      
                  59.24     1:59.16 (59.92)                                        
 23 Konarski, Hunter    12 LCY-MA                    NT    2:02.21 C      
                  57.31   2:02.21 (1:04.90)                                        
 24 Miller, Bryce A     11 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:03.11 C      
                  58.20   2:03.11 (1:04.91)                                        
 25 Taylor, Aaron R     11 PWAC-MA              1:47.08Y   2:03.20 C      
                  58.84   2:03.20 (1:04.36)                                        
 26 Rice, Alex V        12 FCA-MA               2:10.68    2:10.92 C      
                1:01.80   2:10.92 (1:09.12)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:46.29  A
              2:01.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P     10 PWAC-MA              1:36.41    1:33.17 A       20  
                  44.31     1:33.17 (48.86)                                        
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava N   10 UN-MA                1:42.09    1:37.40 A       17  
  3 Lieu, Isa S         10 PWAC-MA              1:25.21Y   1:39.57 A       16  
                  47.77     1:39.57 (51.80)                                        
  4 Buck, Ava S         10 HAC-MA               1:45.23    1:46.30 BB      15  
                  48.53     1:46.30 (57.77)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Oswald, Jamie L     10 FCA-MA               1:47.29    1:48.31 BB      20  
                  50.63     1:48.31 (57.68)                                        
  2 Moore, Lily A        9 HAC-MA               1:49.18    1:48.46 BB      17  
                  52.45     1:48.46 (56.01)                                        
  3 Phillips, Allie J    9 DST-MA               1:48.77    1:48.95 BB      16  
  4 Ott, Cassidy M      10 SSC-MA               2:00.37    1:54.33 BB      15  
                  55.86     1:54.33 (58.47)                                        
  5 English, Penelope    9 FCA-MA               1:58.83    1:58.01 BB      14  
                  57.30   1:58.01 (1:00.71)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Yacoviello, Molly   10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:43.38 A       20  
                  47.85     1:43.38 (55.53)                                        
  2 Ladd, Caelan        10 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:47.33 BB      17  
                  53.25     1:47.33 (54.08)                                        
  3 Abruzzo, Gabi R      9 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:47.42 BB      16  
                  51.87     1:47.42 (55.55)                                        
  4 Kurilla, Campbell   10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:51.53 BB      15  
                  53.13     1:51.53 (58.40)                                        
  5 Hamill, Emily C     10 PAY-MA                    NT    1:52.59 BB      14  
                  52.14   1:52.59 (1:00.45)                                        
  6 Harsh, Chesley A    10 WAY-MA                    NT    1:52.69 BB      13  
                  53.80     1:52.69 (58.89)                                        
  7 Wetzel, Kirsten     10 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:54.22 BB      12  
                  55.36     1:54.22 (58.86)                                        
  8 Conner, Zharra B     9 PAY-MA                    NT    1:55.29 BB      11  
                  54.36   1:55.29 (1:00.93)                                        
  9 Krista, Lucy J      10 LAC-MA               2:01.96    1:56.94 BB       9  
                  56.44   1:56.94 (1:00.50)                                        
 10 Schwabenbauer, She  10 CAA-MA                    NT    1:58.46 BB       7  
                  56.78   1:58.46 (1:01.68)                                        
 11 Moore, Violet E      9 FCA-MA               2:13.42    2:04.64 C        6  
                  58.41   2:04.64 (1:06.23)                                        
 12 Eby, Hayden G        9 LAC-MA               2:09.37    2:04.68 C        5  
                1:00.49   2:04.68 (1:04.19)                                        
 13 Elliott, Addie E    10 LAC-MA                    NT    2:04.82 C        4  
                  59.26   2:04.82 (1:05.56)                                        
 14 Scime, Alexandra A   9 UN-MA                2:08.63    2:05.83 C        3  
                  57.88   2:05.83 (1:07.95)                                        
 15 Turner, Hannah M     9 EPAC-MA              2:08.14    2:08.75 C        2  
                1:01.40   2:08.75 (1:07.35)                                        
 16 Roeting, Bella P     9 HAC-MA               2:15.00    2:10.39 C        1  
 17 Chow, Morgan T      10 FCA-MA               2:58.76    2:13.67 C      
                1:05.99   2:13.67 (1:07.68)                                        
 18 Lamison, Rachel D    9 CYA-MA                    NT    2:15.49 C      
                1:01.61   2:15.49 (1:13.88)                                        
 19 Miller, Claire B     9 LAC-MA               2:25.97    2:24.08 C      
                1:06.36   2:24.08 (1:17.72)                                        
 20 Brown, Anelia B      9 FCA-MA               2:40.67    2:54.84 C      
                1:25.35   2:54.84 (1:29.49)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.49  A
              1:43.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M  10 HAC-MA               1:27.50    1:26.70 A       20  
                  41.17     1:26.70 (45.53)                                        
  2 Tran, Gavin H        9 HAC-MA               1:31.43    1:28.03 A       17  
                  41.72     1:28.03 (46.31)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Kidder, Nate A      10 DST-MA               1:33.29    1:32.18 BB      20  
                  43.42     1:32.18 (48.76)                                        
  2 Myer, Joey T        10 FSSC-MA              1:39.60    1:33.67 BB      17  
                  44.59     1:33.67 (49.08)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Stanczewski, Blake  10 UN-MA                1:54.73    1:45.60 C       20  
                  50.17     1:45.60 (55.43)                                        
  2 Wang, Jerry Z        9 SSC-MA               1:45.22    1:45.80 C       17  
                  50.03     1:45.80 (55.77)                                        
  3 Li, Patrick         10 WCAY-MA              1:45.22    1:46.29 C       16  
                  52.51     1:46.29 (53.78)                                        
  4 Kohler, Felix K     10 FCA-MA               1:48.87    1:46.46 C       15  
                  51.30     1:46.46 (55.16)                                        
  5 Troy, Jacob E       10 GM Age Group-MA      1:47.28    1:47.62 C       14  
                  51.12     1:47.62 (56.50)                                        
  6 Simpkins, Connor F  10 FCA-MA               1:50.10    1:49.05 C       13  
                  53.07     1:49.05 (55.98)                                        
  7 Whitney, Colby P    10 FCA-MA               1:52.07    1:49.66 C       12  
                  53.63     1:49.66 (56.03)                                        
  8 Verbanas, Conner J  10 DST-MA               1:48.34    1:51.37 C       11  
                  53.82     1:51.37 (57.55)                                        
  9 Shifflett, Gavin A  10 SSC-MA               1:59.68    1:53.19 C        9  
                  54.33     1:53.19 (58.86)                                        
 10 Barone, Ryan        10 UN-MA                1:53.53    1:53.26 C        7  
                  52.20   1:53.26 (1:01.06)                                        
 11 Fastrich, Owen S    10 HAC-MA               2:01.89    1:54.94 C        6  
                  55.26     1:54.94 (59.68)                                        
 12 Moll, John E        10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:58.50 C        5  
                  56.49   1:58.50 (1:02.01)                                        
 13 Friedman, Benjamin   9 FCA-MA                    NT    1:59.73 C        4  
                  56.61   1:59.73 (1:03.12)                                        
 14 Chappell, William   10 HAC-MA               2:06.04    2:00.73 C        3  
                  57.17   2:00.73 (1:03.56)                                        
 15 Steckel, Heston L    9 FCA-MA               2:10.09    2:00.99 C        2  
                  56.83   2:00.99 (1:04.16)                                        
 16 Haxton, Aaran P     10 FCA-MA               2:06.80    2:01.73 C        1  
                  56.13   2:01.73 (1:05.60)                                        
 17 Smith, Cameron J    10 FCA-MA               2:00.17    2:01.91 C      
                  58.70   2:01.91 (1:03.21)                                        
 18 Lewis, Brady P       9 DST-MA                    NT    2:14.81 C      
                1:05.57   2:14.81 (1:09.24)                                        
 19 Huynh, Tue H         9 FCA-MA               2:19.19    2:18.00 C      
                1:07.79   2:18.00 (1:10.21)                                        
 20 Burson, Beckett C    9 FCA-MA               2:19.85    2:22.70 C      
                1:06.72   2:22.70 (1:15.98)                                        
 21 Texter, Ben D       10 UNDST-MA                  NT    2:30.96 C      
                1:10.05   2:30.96 (1:20.91)                                        
 22 Stifel, Oliver W    10 FCA-MA                    NT    2:31.28 C      
                1:08.25   2:31.28 (1:23.03)                                        
 -- Witmer, Andrew M     9 FCA-MA               2:18.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:06.91        DQ (1:09.95)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  A
              1:18.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R    12 EPAC-MA              1:04.07    1:02.42 A       20  
                  30.23     1:02.42 (32.19)                                        
  2 Mullins, Lainey J   11 SSC-MA               1:02.55    1:02.64 A       17  
                  30.38     1:02.64 (32.26)                                        
  3 Sandock, Leah J     12 LAC-MA               1:05.83    1:03.91 A       16  
                  30.76     1:03.91 (33.15)                                        
  4 Mondick, Kate       12 WCAY-MA              1:05.55    1:04.56 A       15  
                  30.96     1:04.56 (33.60)                                        
  5 Colborn, Georgia A  11 DST-MA               1:07.63    1:05.97 A       14  
                  31.12     1:05.97 (34.85)                                        
  6 Zelinske, Lauren N  12 PAY-MA               1:05.23    1:06.21 A       13  
                  31.62     1:06.21 (34.59)                                        
  7 Eruslanova, Katya   12 SSC-MA               1:04.95    1:06.35 A       12  
                  31.55     1:06.35 (34.80)                                        
  8 Pillar, Claire E    12 FCA-MA               1:06.27    1:07.16 A       11  
                  31.43     1:07.16 (35.73)                                        
  9 Levensten, Kate E   12 SSC-MA               1:08.48    1:07.76 A        9  
                  32.48     1:07.76 (35.28)                                        
 10 Friedlander, Ellie  12 GM Age Group-MA      1:10.38    1:08.30 A        7  
                  32.99     1:08.30 (35.31)                                        
 11 Barone, Kamryn R    11 WSY-MA               1:09.01    1:08.91 A        6  
                  33.13     1:08.91 (35.78)                                        
 12 Benka-Davies, Zoe   11 EPAC-MA              1:08.70    1:09.06 A        5  
                  32.61     1:09.06 (36.45)                                        
 13 Rigas, Christina E  11 DST-MA               1:10.13    1:09.60 A        4  
                  33.55     1:09.60 (36.05)                                        
 14 Watkins, Azlynn K   11 PSC-MA               1:10.40    1:09.71 A        3  
                  33.88     1:09.71 (35.83)                                        
 15 Eby, Kendall E      12 LAC-MA               1:09.82    1:09.77 A        2  
                  33.23     1:09.77 (36.54)                                        
 16 Kitsul, Kristina    11 PWAC-MA              1:11.76    1:10.71 A        1  
                  33.90     1:10.71 (36.81)                                        
 17 Meachen, Claire S   12 PAY-MA               1:10.49    1:11.39 A      
                  33.74     1:11.39 (37.65)                                        
 18 Shifflett, Ella M   12 SSC-MA               1:10.28    1:11.74 A      
                  34.36     1:11.74 (37.38)                                        
 19 Levensten, Sydney   12 SSC-MA               1:11.53    1:11.99 A      
                  34.47     1:11.99 (37.52)                                        
 -- Whitehead, De'Jah   12 SSC-MA               1:11.00         DQ        
      False start
                  33.25          DQ (37.35)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Phillips, Victoria  11 DST-MA               1:13.78    1:11.67 A       20  
                  34.02     1:11.67 (37.65)                                        
  2 Krieg, Sylvia C     12 SSC-MA               1:12.68    1:11.80 A       17  
                  33.64     1:11.80 (38.16)                                        
  3 Margerison, Lauren  12 PWAC-MA              1:06.41Y   1:12.46 A       16  
                  34.32     1:12.46 (38.14)                                        
  4 Walters, Ava M      11 PWAC-MA              1:15.51    1:13.15 BB      15  
                  34.89     1:13.15 (38.26)                                        
  5 Lane, Hope H        12 FCA-MA               1:16.97    1:13.26 BB      14  
                  35.40     1:13.26 (37.86)                                        
  6 Freedman, Rebecca   12 WSY-MA               1:13.87    1:13.55 BB      13  
                  35.46     1:13.55 (38.09)                                        
  7 Behling, Clara A    11 FCA-MA               1:15.18    1:14.46 BB      12  
                  35.55     1:14.46 (38.91)                                        
  8 Rice, Marah F       12 WSY-MA               1:13.56    1:14.64 BB      11  
                  35.64     1:14.64 (39.00)                                        
  9 English, Chloe L    11 FCA-MA               1:17.32    1:15.03 BB       9  
                  35.96     1:15.03 (39.07)                                        
 10 Schweigert, Caroli  12 MARA-MA              1:16.80    1:15.21 BB       7  
                  36.36     1:15.21 (38.85)                                        
 11 Serfass, Madeline   11 HAC-MA               1:18.08    1:17.34 BB       6  
                  36.53     1:17.34 (40.81)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Iwasyk, Izzy B      11 KAY-MA                    NT    1:07.56 A       20  
                  32.29     1:07.56 (35.27)                                        
  2 Hahn, Melanie R     12 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:07.68 A       17  
                  32.92     1:07.68 (34.76)                                        
  3 Bentley, Stella S   12 UN-MA                     NT    1:08.11 A       16  
                  32.07     1:08.11 (36.04)                                        
  4 Keegan, Mary Kate   12 DST-MA                    NT    1:09.99 A       15  
                  32.94     1:09.99 (37.05)                                        
  5 Epoca, Kelsey L     12 HAC-MA               1:21.18    1:13.83 BB      14  
                  34.67     1:13.83 (39.16)                                        
  6 Woren, Sarah M      11 CVAC-MA              1:19.90    1:13.95 BB      13  
                  35.49     1:13.95 (38.46)                                        
  7 Taylor, Emily M     12 LAC-MA               1:20.54    1:15.80 BB      12  
                  35.70     1:15.80 (40.10)                                        
  8 Buss, Maddie M      11 CYA-MA               1:27.52    1:16.73 BB      11  
                  37.01     1:16.73 (39.72)                                        
  9 Evans, Faith A      12 WSY-MA               1:20.41    1:17.53 BB       9  
                  36.62     1:17.53 (40.91)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Victoria  11 SSC-MA                    NT    1:17.57 BB       7  
                  36.36     1:17.57 (41.21)                                        
 11 DeLoretta, Sara E   11 GM Age Group-MA           NT    1:18.56 C        6  
                  36.26     1:18.56 (42.30)                                        
 12 Snyder, Londyn R    12 EPAC-MA              1:19.31    1:19.87 C        5  
                  37.27     1:19.87 (42.60)                                        
 13 Grove, Lorelei P    12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:21.21 C        4  
                  39.60     1:21.21 (41.61)                                        
 14 Conner, Zhanna L    12 PAY-MA                    NT    1:21.80 C        3  
                  37.70     1:21.80 (44.10)                                        
 15 Burson, Amaya S     11 FCA-MA               1:25.79    1:24.03 C        2  
                  38.83     1:24.03 (45.20)                                        
 16 Traficanti, Christ  12 PAY-MA               1:22.78    1:24.22 C        1  
                  39.18     1:24.22 (45.04)                                        
 17 Janssen, Josie M    11 MARA-MA              1:36.35    1:25.78 C      
                  37.94     1:25.78 (47.84)                                        
 18 Huynh, An T         11 FCA-MA               1:26.84    1:26.95 C      
                  39.52     1:26.95 (47.43)                                        
 19 Butterfield, Becky  12 WSY-MA               1:31.82    1:31.21 C      
                  42.24     1:31.21 (48.97)                                        
 20 Leppo, Katie E      11 CYA-MA               1:32.70    1:31.39 C      
                  43.74     1:31.39 (47.65)                                        
 21 Keagy, Jenny M      11 PWAC-MA              1:32.03    1:31.83 C      
                  43.07     1:31.83 (48.76)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.89  A
              1:15.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary Q        12 SSC-MA               1:01.76    1:00.69 A       20  
                  28.95     1:00.69 (31.74)                                        
  2 Park, Noel J        12 WCAY-MA              1:00.99    1:01.93 A       16.5
                  30.02     1:01.93 (31.91)                                        
  2 Reice, Noah D       12 DST-MA               1:05.08    1:01.93 A       16.5
                  30.02     1:01.93 (31.91)                                        
  4 Skelly, Kyle D      12 DST-MA               1:06.31    1:04.85 A       15  
                  31.06     1:04.85 (33.79)                                        
  5 Bearley, Chase J    11 DST-MA               1:07.50    1:05.66 A       14  
                  31.19     1:05.66 (34.47)                                        
  6 D'Ariano, Landon N  11 SSC-MA               1:07.58    1:05.91 A       13  
                  31.43     1:05.91 (34.48)                                        
  7 Zhou, Andrew R      11 PWAC-MA              1:08.28    1:06.52 A       12  
                  31.75     1:06.52 (34.77)                                        
  8 Texter, Jacob C     12 DST-MA               1:08.09    1:07.27 A       11  
                  32.51     1:07.27 (34.76)                                        
  9 Jackson, Brady      11 CC-MA                1:08.84    1:07.43 A        9  
                  32.20     1:07.43 (35.23)                                        
 10 Estep, Brandon M    12 CC-MA                1:08.84    1:07.49 A        7  
                  32.24     1:07.49 (35.25)                                        
 11 Lee, Ryan           12 WSY-MA               1:06.75    1:07.63 A        6  
                  32.22     1:07.63 (35.41)                                        
 12 M'Ikanatha, Isaac   12 HAC-MA               1:07.64    1:07.91 A        5  
                  32.71     1:07.91 (35.20)                                        
 13 Winnington, Jude W  11 DST-MA               1:07.58    1:08.84 A        4  
                  32.44     1:08.84 (36.40)                                        
 14 Whitaker, Brock H   11 SSC-MA               1:09.49    1:09.05 A        3  
                  33.08     1:09.05 (35.97)                                        
 15 Carlson, Hunter     12 WCAY-MA              1:08.00    1:09.25 A        2  
                  33.33     1:09.25 (35.92)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Strukelj, Andre Q   12 DST-MA               1:13.50    1:10.09 BB      20  
                  34.03     1:10.09 (36.06)                                        
  2 Weller, Jason G     12 HAC-MA               1:12.38    1:10.19 BB      17  
                  33.97     1:10.19 (36.22)                                        
  3 Zoldan, Alex P      12 SSC-MA               1:11.07    1:10.53 BB      16  
                  33.83     1:10.53 (36.70)                                        
  4 Woren, Joshua L     11 CVAC-MA              1:15.48    1:10.80 BB      15  
                  34.14     1:10.80 (36.66)                                        
  5 Stanczewski, Will   12 PWAC-MA              1:14.93    1:13.22 BB      14  
                  35.10     1:13.22 (38.12)                                        
  6 Wang, Jake          11 SSC-MA               1:11.62    1:14.81 BB      13  
                  35.05     1:14.81 (39.76)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hamill, Alex M      12 PAY-MA                    NT    1:06.99 A       20  
                  31.84     1:06.99 (35.15)                                        
  2 Zaitsev, Daniel E   12 CVAC-MA              1:16.74    1:13.14 BB      17  
                  35.20     1:13.14 (37.94)                                        
  3 Decker, Joseph M    12 WAY-MA               1:22.22    1:16.83 C       16  
                  37.16     1:16.83 (39.67)                                        
  4 Barone, Eleano      11 HAC-MA               1:17.26    1:17.57 C       15  
                  36.92     1:17.57 (40.65)                                        
  5 Root, Jack R        11 MARA-MA              1:21.14    1:17.71 C       14  
                  37.56     1:17.71 (40.15)                                        
  6 Troy, Will E        12 GM Age Group-MA      1:18.87    1:18.16 C       13  
                  37.16     1:18.16 (41.00)                                        
  7 Briggs, Gavin C     12 FCA-MA               1:20.21    1:18.18 C       12  
                  37.42     1:18.18 (40.76)                                        
  8 Lewis, Colin G      12 DST-MA               1:18.02    1:19.13 C       11  
                  38.30     1:19.13 (40.83)                                        
  9 Murray, Ethan A     11 FCA-MA               1:18.14    1:19.47 C        9  
                  37.70     1:19.47 (41.77)                                        
 10 Houston, Caleb G    12 WSY-MA               1:24.48    1:21.29 C        7  
                  37.58     1:21.29 (43.71)                                        
 11 Bucks, Christian M  11 CYA-MA               1:19.09    1:22.23 C        6  
                  38.72     1:22.23 (43.51)                                        
 12 Kahsay, Daniel      12 CC-MA                1:25.22    1:22.71 C        5  
                  39.32     1:22.71 (43.39)                                        
 13 Taylor, Aaron R     11 PWAC-MA              1:19.11Y   1:24.47 C        4  
                  41.32     1:24.47 (43.15)                                        
 14 Miller, Bryce A     11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:24.63 C        3  
                  39.94     1:24.63 (44.69)                                        
 15 Lamison, Isaac W    11 CYA-MA               1:38.61    1:27.50 C        2  
                  42.07     1:27.50 (45.43)                                        
 16 Rice, Alex V        12 FCA-MA               1:30.12    1:30.88 C        1  
                  43.94     1:30.88 (46.94)                                        
 17 Konarski, Hunter    12 LCY-MA                    NT    1:35.22 C      
                  45.48     1:35.22 (49.74)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  A
              1:31.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P     10 PWAC-MA              1:14.54    1:09.47 A       20  
                  33.50     1:09.47 (35.97)                                        
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava N   10 UN-MA                1:14.16    1:12.65 A       17  
                  35.07     1:12.65 (37.58)                                        
  3 Ruggeri, Lauren     10 LCY-MA               1:19.09    1:14.57 A       16  
                  35.69     1:14.57 (38.88)                                        
  4 Hamill, Emily C     10 PAY-MA               1:17.33    1:16.49 A       15  
                  36.25     1:16.49 (40.24)                                        
  5 Oswald, Jamie L     10 FCA-MA               1:17.27    1:20.83 BB      14  
                  36.89     1:20.83 (43.94)                                        
  6 Cappola, Ali G      10 SSC-MA               1:20.36    1:22.48 BB      13  
                  37.38     1:22.48 (45.10)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Archer, Ellie M     10 PWAC-MA              1:11.61Y   1:16.76 A       20  
                  36.62     1:16.76 (40.14)                                        
  2 Woronko, Julia M     9 HAC-MA               1:28.79    1:19.12 A       17  
                  37.40     1:19.12 (41.72)                                        
  3 English, Penelope    9 FCA-MA               1:24.50    1:21.29 BB      15.5
                  38.89     1:21.29 (42.40)                                        
  3 Marks, Riley L       9 PAY-MA               1:24.31    1:21.29 BB      15.5
                  38.06     1:21.29 (43.23)                                        
  5 Wetzel, Kirsten     10 PWAC-MA              1:16.44Y   1:26.19 BB      14  
                  40.24     1:26.19 (45.95)                                        
  6 Scime, Alexandra A   9 UN-MA                1:23.76    1:26.69 BB      13  
C - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Gabi R      9 PWAC-MA              1:24.10Y   1:16.70 A       20  
                  37.31     1:16.70 (39.39)                                        
  2 Lieu, Isa S         10 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:19.99 A       17  
                  37.95     1:19.99 (42.04)                                        
  3 Kurilla, Campbell   10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:20.42 A       16  
                  37.53     1:20.42 (42.89)                                        
  4 Moore, Lily A        9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:23.89 BB      15  
                  39.54     1:23.89 (44.35)                                        
  5 Yacoviello, Molly   10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:24.36 BB      14  
                  38.11     1:24.36 (46.25)                                        
  6 Mellinger, Ashley    9 UN-MA                     NT    1:26.47 BB      13  
                  40.05     1:26.47 (46.42)                                        
  7 Conner, Zharra B     9 PAY-MA                    NT    1:27.05 BB      12  
                  41.26     1:27.05 (45.79)                                        
  8 Ladd, Caelan        10 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:29.12 BB      11  
                  41.33     1:29.12 (47.79)                                        
  9 Harsh, Chesley A    10 WAY-MA                    NT    1:30.64 BB       9  
                  41.69     1:30.64 (48.95)                                        
 10 Krista, Lucy J      10 LAC-MA               1:32.67    1:31.51 C        7  
                  41.49     1:31.51 (50.02)                                        
 11 Elliott, Addie E    10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:33.85 C        6  
                  45.41     1:33.85 (48.44)                                        
 12 Si, Christina K     10 SSC-MA               1:33.14    1:35.53 C        5  
                  44.75     1:35.53 (50.78)                                        
 13 Turner, Hannah M     9 EPAC-MA              1:41.63    1:35.73 C        4  
                  45.12     1:35.73 (50.61)                                        
 14 Eby, Hayden G        9 LAC-MA               1:41.31    1:41.15 C        3  
                  47.79     1:41.15 (53.36)                                        
 15 Lamison, Rachel D    9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:41.23 C        2  
 16 Obenski, Lucille A   9 LCY-MA                    NT    1:41.87 C        1  
                  46.49     1:41.87 (55.38)                                        
 17 Brown, Anelia B      9 FCA-MA               1:47.55    1:49.47 C      
                  50.01     1:49.47 (59.46)                                        
 18 Roeting, Bella P     9 HAC-MA               2:06.07    1:57.49 C      
                  53.27   1:57.49 (1:04.22)                                        
 19 Chow, Morgan T      10 FCA-MA               2:05.11    2:00.18 C      
 20 Moore, Violet E      9 FCA-MA               2:04.16    2:03.62 C      
                  54.87   2:03.62 (1:08.75)                                        
 21 Miller, Claire B     9 LAC-MA               2:07.02    2:05.16 C      
 -- Schwabenbauer, She  10 CAA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      False start
                  45.12          DQ (52.01)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:19.89  A
              1:30.29  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M  10 HAC-MA               1:08.87    1:06.86 A       20  
                  32.47     1:06.86 (34.39)                                        
  2 Pittala, Sritan     10 DST-MA               1:10.30    1:10.02 A       17  
                  34.16     1:10.02 (35.86)                                        
  3 Kidder, Nate A      10 DST-MA               1:18.12    1:10.63 A       16  
                  33.21     1:10.63 (37.42)                                        
  4 Estep, Derek T      10 CC-MA                1:17.89    1:11.15 A       15  
                  33.67     1:11.15 (37.48)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Wang, Jerry Z        9 SSC-MA               1:24.34    1:20.81 BB      20  
                  37.36     1:20.81 (43.45)                                        
  2 Smith, Cameron J    10 FCA-MA               1:23.85    1:21.64 BB      17  
                  39.64     1:21.64 (42.00)                                        
  3 Shifflett, Gavin A  10 SSC-MA               1:22.57    1:21.70 BB      16  
                  38.12     1:21.70 (43.58)                                        
  4 Whitney, Colby P    10 FCA-MA               1:22.85    1:24.47 BB      15  
                  40.49     1:24.47 (43.98)                                        
  5 Kohler, Felix K     10 FCA-MA               1:27.73    1:24.66 BB      14  
                  41.91     1:24.66 (42.75)                                        
  6 Chappell, William   10 HAC-MA               1:29.64    1:25.55 BB      13  
                  40.11     1:25.55 (45.44)                                        
  7 Steckel, Heston L    9 FCA-MA               1:26.98    1:26.33 BB      12  
                  40.35     1:26.33 (45.98)                                        
  8 Troy, Jacob E       10 GM Age Group-MA      1:28.27    1:28.38 BB      11  
                  41.05     1:28.38 (47.33)                                        
  9 Verbanas, Conner J  10 DST-MA               1:23.77    1:30.03 BB       9  
                  43.21     1:30.03 (46.82)                                        
 -- Tran, Gavin H        9 HAC-MA               1:22.61         DQ        
      False start
                  38.05          DQ (43.38)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Myer, Joey T        10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:14.16 A       20  
                  35.10     1:14.16 (39.06)                                        
  2 Bonner, JB W        10 WAY-MA                    NT    1:19.61 A       17  
                  37.62     1:19.61 (41.99)                                        
  3 Stanczewski, Blake  10 UN-MA                1:37.96    1:24.96 BB      16  
                  40.57     1:24.96 (44.39)                                        
  4 Bentley, William H  10 UN-MA                     NT    1:26.45 BB      15  
                  39.04     1:26.45 (47.41)                                        
  5 Fastrich, Owen S    10 HAC-MA               1:36.27    1:27.57 BB      14  
                  39.81     1:27.57 (47.76)                                        
  6 Barone, Ryan        10 UN-MA                1:30.47    1:28.41 BB      13  
                  39.92     1:28.41 (48.49)                                        
  7 Simpkins, Connor F  10 FCA-MA               1:30.34    1:33.52 C       12  
  8 Witmer, Andrew M     9 FCA-MA               1:39.50    1:35.10 C       11  
                  45.75     1:35.10 (49.35)                                        
  9 Moll, John E        10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:35.11 C        9  
                  44.52     1:35.11 (50.59)                                        
 10 Haxton, Aaran P     10 FCA-MA               1:37.28    1:38.44 C        6.5
                  45.67     1:38.44 (52.77)                                        
 10 Lewis, Brady P       9 DST-MA               1:35.30    1:38.44 C        6.5
                  45.50     1:38.44 (52.94)                                        
 12 Friedman, Benjamin   9 FCA-MA               1:42.68    1:40.93 C        5  
                  47.27     1:40.93 (53.66)                                        
 13 Walters, Ezra D      9 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:41.58 C        4  
                  45.42     1:41.58 (56.16)                                        
 14 Texter, Ben D       10 UNDST-MA             1:48.03    1:42.66 C        3  
                  47.85     1:42.66 (54.81)                                        
 15 Burson, Beckett C    9 FCA-MA               1:38.31    1:43.03 C        2  
                  48.96     1:43.03 (54.07)                                        
 16 Huynh, Tue H         9 FCA-MA               1:56.85    1:45.70 C        1  
                  48.93     1:45.70 (56.77)                                        
 17 Stifel, Oliver W    10 FCA-MA               1:53.63    1:53.25 C      
                  50.66   1:53.25 (1:02.59)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGee, Hannah       18 PWAC-MA              2:11.89Y   2:32.97         20  
                  31.25     1:11.39 (40.14)     1:58.21 (46.82)     2:32.97 (34.76)
  2 Enriquez, Ava E     16 GM Age Group-MA      2:44.34    2:35.72         17  
                  32.46     1:13.66 (41.20)     2:00.24 (46.58)     2:35.72 (35.48)
  3 Chase, Mimi         17 WSY-MA               2:37.31    2:37.19         16  
                  33.73     1:14.28 (40.55)     2:03.06 (48.78)     2:37.19 (34.13)
  4 Jackson, Liz A      17 WSY-MA               2:37.15    2:38.17         15  
                  33.79     1:16.59 (42.80)     2:03.30 (46.71)     2:38.17 (34.87)
  5 Boyce, Katelyn M    16 WSY-MA               2:39.68    2:40.15         14  
                  34.73     1:15.85 (41.12)     2:04.18 (48.33)     2:40.15 (35.97)
  6 Yoon, Dahna         15 WSY-MA               2:49.81    2:41.83         13  
                  34.00     1:17.03 (43.03)     2:04.59 (47.56)     2:41.83 (37.24)
  7 Anderson, Maddie A  15 FCA-MA               2:40.07    2:42.83         12  
                  34.89     1:15.97 (41.08)     2:05.55 (49.58)     2:42.83 (37.28)
  8 Stark, MaryClaire   15 UN-MA                     NT    2:43.02         11  
                  36.86     1:21.96 (45.10)     2:05.22 (43.26)     2:43.02 (37.80)
  9 Chang, Erin R       17 SSC-MA               2:43.55    2:43.04          9  
                  35.26     1:19.19 (43.93)     2:07.21 (48.02)     2:43.04 (35.83)
 10 Hester, Riley E     15 WSY-MA               2:45.33    2:43.74          7  
                  32.09     1:16.64 (44.55)     2:07.77 (51.13)     2:43.74 (35.97)
 11 Olszewski, Kayleig  15 PWAC-MA              2:53.55    2:43.92          6  
                  35.97     1:16.84 (40.87)     2:08.28 (51.44)     2:43.92 (35.64)
 12 Arnold, Ava C       18 WSY-MA                    NT    2:44.94          5  
                  35.66     1:17.93 (42.27)     2:06.46 (48.53)     2:44.94 (38.48)
 13 Reed, Emma E        15 EPAC-MA              2:49.59    2:45.55          4  
                  36.42     1:17.41 (40.99)     2:09.03 (51.62)     2:45.55 (36.52)
 14 Marston, Sarah K    15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:46.38          3  
                  35.47     1:20.99 (45.52)     2:09.33 (48.34)     2:46.38 (37.05)
 15 Horner, Catherine   15 LAC-MA               2:52.55    2:47.46          2  
                  36.95     1:19.80 (42.85)     2:11.01 (51.21)     2:47.46 (36.45)
 16 Parker, Katie G     16 PAY-MA               2:44.20    2:47.71          1  
                  34.56     1:18.47 (43.91)     2:10.37 (51.90)     2:47.71 (37.34)
 17 Niness, Mikayla J   15 PAY-MA               2:51.21    2:48.24        
                  33.00     1:16.69 (43.69)     2:11.39 (54.70)     2:48.24 (36.85)
 18 Yeager, Rebecca E   15 HAC-MA               2:44.55    2:48.76        
                  36.23     1:19.91 (43.68)     2:12.83 (52.92)     2:48.76 (35.93)
 19 Lee, Nicole A       16 WSY-MA               2:47.16    2:48.79        
                  37.52     1:22.30 (44.78)     2:11.72 (49.42)     2:48.79 (37.07)
 20 Newton, Kristina M  18 DST-MA               2:43.56    2:48.83        
                  34.80     1:19.34 (44.54)     2:08.88 (49.54)     2:48.83 (39.95)
 21 Dukmen, Mallorie M  16 UN-MA                2:55.43    2:48.97        
                  35.45     1:20.79 (45.34)     2:09.97 (49.18)     2:48.97 (39.00)
 22 Millar, Hannah      15 JY-MA                3:19.51    2:49.63        
                  35.75     1:22.47 (46.72)     2:12.01 (49.54)     2:49.63 (37.62)
 23 Westhafer, Elise P  15 FSSC-MA              2:54.30    2:51.81        
                  35.30     1:19.90 (44.60)     2:14.56 (54.66)     2:51.81 (37.25)
 24 Diamandi, Michelle  16 SSC-MA               2:51.56    2:51.85        
                  34.93     1:19.45 (44.52)     2:12.46 (53.01)     2:51.85 (39.39)
 25 Florio, Anna K      17 PAY-MA               2:56.02    2:51.89        
                  37.74     1:19.47 (41.73)     2:14.85 (55.38)     2:51.89 (37.04)
 26 Progansky, Paige A  15 GM Age Group-MA      2:56.98    2:54.26        
                  35.27     1:21.48 (46.21)     2:14.14 (52.66)     2:54.26 (40.12)
 27 Gally, Annika L     15 UN-MA                2:47.20    2:54.30        
                  36.40     1:20.13 (43.73)     2:13.87 (53.74)     2:54.30 (40.43)
 28 Wagner, Lexi H      15 LAC-MA               2:59.64    2:55.62        
                  37.64     1:25.62 (47.98)     2:13.55 (47.93)     2:55.62 (42.07)
 29 Kramer, Nina E      15 LAC-MA               2:56.71    2:55.63        
                  36.91     1:24.31 (47.40)     2:15.71 (51.40)     2:55.63 (39.92)
 30 McCloskey, Grace M  16 HAC-MA               2:48.82    2:55.95        
                  40.08     1:24.24 (44.16)     2:16.33 (52.09)     2:55.95 (39.62)
 31 Shoemaker, Amanda   17 WSY-MA               2:57.38    2:57.43        
                  38.90     1:24.59 (45.69)     2:18.53 (53.94)     2:57.43 (38.90)
 32 Rankin, Carlee M    16 WSY-MA               2:55.50    2:58.27        
                  34.82     1:20.22 (45.40)     2:16.50 (56.28)     2:58.27 (41.77)
 33 Dehoff, Jena L      15 WSY-MA               2:57.86    2:58.79        
                  37.27     1:22.37 (45.10)     2:19.31 (56.94)     2:58.79 (39.48)
 34 Nagle, Abby C       15 LAC-MA               3:09.53    2:59.11        
                  40.96     1:27.34 (46.38)     2:19.81 (52.47)     2:59.11 (39.30)
 35 Rutkowski, Bethany  15 CHEL-MA              3:07.20    2:59.19        
                  37.59     1:27.00 (49.41)     2:19.34 (52.34)     2:59.19 (39.85)
 36 Raphaely, Kate D    17 FCA-MA               2:52.47    2:59.93        
                  40.35     1:26.70 (46.35)     2:19.56 (52.86)     2:59.93 (40.37)
 37 Richards, Kristy R  15 WSY-MA               2:58.22    3:00.61        
                  36.65     1:23.31 (46.66)     2:17.65 (54.34)     3:00.61 (42.96)
 38 Kratz, Breanna F    16 HAC-MA               3:05.43    3:05.92        
                  39.83     1:29.04 (49.21)     2:25.51 (56.47)     3:05.92 (40.41)
 39 Kendig, Jordyn B    15 MARA-MA              3:17.59    3:10.89        
                  42.61     1:32.57 (49.96)     2:31.79 (59.22)     3:10.89 (39.10)
 40 Unger, Mackenzie    15 CYA-MA               3:12.62    3:11.25        
                  45.69     1:35.60 (49.91)     2:30.68 (55.08)     3:11.25 (40.57)
 41 Paglia, Steph J     15 SSC-MA               3:21.87    3:12.15        
                  39.37     1:30.81 (51.44)     2:23.71 (52.90)     3:12.15 (48.44)
 42 Shui, Rosalind      15 PAY-MA               3:25.41    3:14.47        
                  42.03     1:33.56 (51.53)     2:28.83 (55.27)     3:14.47 (45.64)
 43 Sissell, Elena S    17 FCA-MA               3:22.74    3:23.91        
                  43.87     1:35.20 (51.33)     2:34.80 (59.60)     3:23.91 (49.11)
 -- Bossi, Courtney A   15 CAA-MA               3:26.14         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  43.43     1:38.43 (55.00)   2:40.69 (1:02.26)          DQ (44.06)
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Reggie D  16 UN-MA                     NT    2:22.57         20  
                  30.87     1:08.04 (37.17)     1:51.04 (43.00)     2:22.57 (31.53)
  2 Fazio, Michael A    16 JY-MA                2:19.82    2:23.29         17  
                  30.11     1:06.88 (36.77)     1:50.06 (43.18)     2:23.29 (33.23)
  3 Palumbo, Michael A  17 MA UN-US             2:24.72    2:26.07         16  
                  29.93     1:10.24 (40.31)     1:52.73 (42.49)     2:26.07 (33.34)
  4 Emmerling, Kyle L   16 LAC-MA               2:33.75    2:27.46         14.5
                  30.90     1:09.76 (38.86)     1:54.73 (44.97)     2:27.46 (32.73)
  4 Dengler, Jack T     17 WSY-MA               2:28.33    2:27.46         14.5
                  29.44     1:06.06 (36.62)     1:54.87 (48.81)     2:27.46 (32.59)
  6 Coffing, Zach A     16 DST-MA                    NT    2:28.68         13  
                  29.71     1:08.81 (39.10)     1:53.59 (44.78)     2:28.68 (35.09)
  7 Anderson, Colin J   18 LAC-MA               2:23.31    2:29.09         12  
                  29.40     1:06.87 (37.47)     1:55.73 (48.86)     2:29.09 (33.36)
  8 Esslinger, Robby E  16 LCY-MA               2:38.40    2:30.38         11  
                  30.91     1:11.06 (40.15)     1:55.96 (44.90)     2:30.38 (34.42)
  9 Stark, Johnpaul     16 UN-MA                     NT    2:30.81          9  
                  32.13     1:13.69 (41.56)     1:55.90 (42.21)     2:30.81 (34.91)
 10 Hannig, Mike J      16 SSC-MA                    NT    2:32.20          7  
                  31.72     1:12.02 (40.30)     1:58.85 (46.83)     2:32.20 (33.35)
 11 Graff, Brett M      15 WCAY-MA              2:39.27    2:32.48          6  
                  32.83     1:14.16 (41.33)     1:59.13 (44.97)     2:32.48 (33.35)
 12 Antolick, Joseph J  17 Un-MA                2:36.37    2:32.90          5  
                  31.71     1:13.37 (41.66)     2:00.67 (47.30)     2:32.90 (32.23)
 13 Wilkerson, Billy B  16 FCA-MA               2:35.29    2:32.94          4  
                  32.97     1:13.33 (40.36)     2:00.18 (46.85)     2:32.94 (32.76)
 14 Kantner, Andrew M   15 SSC-MA               2:43.52    2:33.52          3  
                  32.34     1:12.56 (40.22)     1:58.07 (45.51)     2:33.52 (35.45)
 15 Preston, Cody S     18 JY-MA                2:31.17    2:34.12          2  
                  31.64     1:12.66 (41.02)     1:57.84 (45.18)     2:34.12 (36.28)
 16 Hickey, Andrew      16 WCAY-MA              2:36.71    2:35.84          1  
                  32.52     1:13.39 (40.87)     1:59.69 (46.30)     2:35.84 (36.15)
 17 Keagy, Ryan P       16 PWAC-MA              2:57.28    2:36.63        
                  33.84     1:15.64 (41.80)     2:02.21 (46.57)     2:36.63 (34.42)
 18 Cassidy, Galen P    17 FCA-MA               2:35.89    2:36.72        
                  33.84     1:17.63 (43.79)     2:02.36 (44.73)     2:36.72 (34.36)
 19 McKenna, Luke P     15 PAY-MA                    NT    2:38.46        
                  33.37     1:13.06 (39.69)     2:02.06 (49.00)     2:38.46 (36.40)
 20 Chase, Tommy        15 WSY-MA               2:33.57    2:38.53        
                  33.17     1:15.43 (42.26)     2:02.10 (46.67)     2:38.53 (36.43)
 21 Barish, Ryan C      15 KAY-MA               2:52.50    2:38.65        
                  34.01     1:13.41 (39.40)     2:02.90 (49.49)     2:38.65 (35.75)
 22 McNally, Pat M      17 SSC-MA               2:39.72    2:38.66        
                  34.21     1:18.03 (43.82)     2:02.26 (44.23)     2:38.66 (36.40)
 23 Lewis, Brendan J    15 DST-MA               2:39.53    2:40.73        
                  33.80     1:15.61 (41.81)     2:04.55 (48.94)     2:40.73 (36.18)
 24 Kern, Trevor T      18 CAA-MA               2:52.88    2:40.74        
                  31.36     1:13.45 (42.09)     2:02.85 (49.40)     2:40.74 (37.89)
 25 Kahsay, Ethan       16 CC-MA                     NT    2:41.70        
                  33.31     1:14.13 (40.82)     2:07.38 (53.25)     2:41.70 (34.32)
 26 Beck, Cody J        15 CYA-MA               2:44.61    2:43.61        
                  32.03     1:14.61 (42.58)   2:43.61 (1:29.00)                    
 27 Carnevale, Will P   16 PAY-MA               2:44.32    2:44.70        
                  35.95     1:16.99 (41.04)     2:07.67 (50.68)     2:44.70 (37.03)
 28 Smirnov, Sasha      15 SSC-MA               2:44.76    2:45.59        
                  36.28     1:17.93 (41.65)     2:08.85 (50.92)     2:45.59 (36.74)
 29 Brzezicki, Austin   16 LAC-MA               2:40.53    2:45.94        
                  33.40     1:18.45 (45.05)     2:08.75 (50.30)     2:45.94 (37.19)
 30 Tsumita, Kaito      15 PAY-MA               2:44.56    2:46.48        
                  35.91     1:18.35 (42.44)     2:08.66 (50.31)     2:46.48 (37.82)
 -- Miller, Justn C     15 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  34.23     1:16.60 (42.37)     2:09.53 (52.93)          DQ (40.21)
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steckiel, Emma J    15 GM Age Group-MA      1:04.04    1:01.47         20  
                  29.35     1:01.47 (32.12)                                        
  2 Majka, Alexis N     16 WSY-MA               1:03.88    1:03.47         17  
                  30.60     1:03.47 (32.87)                                        
  3 Ament, Taylor M     17 PAY-MA               1:03.67    1:04.08         16  
                  30.78     1:04.08 (33.30)                                        
  4 Bunn, Elizabeth M   16 SSC-MA               1:05.20    1:04.20         15  
                  30.83     1:04.20 (33.37)                                        
  5 Kurzinsky, Katie M  18 Un-MA                     NT    1:04.25         14  
                  30.85     1:04.25 (33.40)                                        
  6 Enriquez, Ava E     16 GM Age Group-MA        52.26Y   1:04.61         13  
                  31.61     1:04.61 (33.00)                                        
  7 Niness, Mikayla J   15 PAY-MA               1:06.55    1:04.62         12  
                  30.93     1:04.62 (33.69)                                        
  8 Marston, Sarah K    15 LAC-MA                    NT    1:04.94         11  
                  31.77     1:04.94 (33.17)                                        
  9 Hamill, Caitlin E   15 PAY-MA               1:07.27    1:05.11          9  
                  31.29     1:05.11 (33.82)                                        
 10 Hester, Riley E     15 WSY-MA               1:04.83    1:05.19          7  
                  31.15     1:05.19 (34.04)                                        
 11 Mottel, Lauren G    16 SSC-MA               1:06.91    1:05.22          6  
                  31.54     1:05.22 (33.68)                                        
 12 Kennedy, Grace J    17 PSC-MA                    NT    1:05.34          5  
                  31.31     1:05.34 (34.03)                                        
 13 Savory, Aley M      16 JY-MA                1:03.77    1:05.73          4  
                  31.18     1:05.73 (34.55)                                        
 14 Yoon, Dahna         15 WSY-MA               1:06.75    1:05.98          3  
                  32.13     1:05.98 (33.85)                                        
 15 Jackson, Liz A      17 WSY-MA               1:03.47    1:06.62          2  
                  31.78     1:06.62 (34.84)                                        
 16 Zelinske, Alexandr  15 PAY-MA               1:06.92    1:06.74          1  
                  32.01     1:06.74 (34.73)                                        
 17 Reed, Emma E        15 EPAC-MA              1:07.63    1:06.83        
                  32.92     1:06.83 (33.91)                                        
 18 Chase, Mimi         17 WSY-MA               1:06.72    1:07.14        
                  32.76     1:07.14 (34.38)                                        
 19 Samuels, Maddy C    15 KAY-MA               1:07.29    1:07.48        
                  31.79     1:07.48 (35.69)                                        
 20 Chang, Erin R       17 SSC-MA               1:07.78    1:07.84        
                  33.22     1:07.84 (34.62)                                        
 21 Diamandi, Julia A   16 SSC-MA               1:08.53    1:08.56        
                  32.87     1:08.56 (35.69)                                        
 22 Alexander, Abby M   15 WSY-MA               1:07.08    1:08.85        
                  32.01     1:08.85 (36.84)                                        
 23 Lee, Nicole A       16 WSY-MA               1:06.60    1:09.09        
                  33.49     1:09.09 (35.60)                                        
 24 Fry, Hailey J       15 UN-MA                     NT    1:09.13        
                  32.35     1:09.13 (36.78)                                        
 25 Newton, Kristina M  18 DST-MA               1:07.70    1:09.29        
                  34.30     1:09.29 (34.99)                                        
 26 Yeager, Rebecca E   15 HAC-MA               1:06.33    1:09.56        
                  32.67     1:09.56 (36.89)                                        
 27 Krauss, Marisa R    15 LCY-MA                    NT    1:09.57        
                  32.59     1:09.57 (36.98)                                        
 28 Dehoff, Jena L      15 WSY-MA               1:11.26    1:09.73        
                  33.64     1:09.73 (36.09)                                        
 29 Shoemaker, Amanda   17 WSY-MA               1:09.04    1:10.01        
                  33.39     1:10.01 (36.62)                                        
 30 Regan, Katie M      15 UN-MA                1:11.77    1:10.13        
                  33.69     1:10.13 (36.44)                                        
 31 MacDougall, Lariss  18 WSY-MA               1:09.16    1:10.33        
                  33.28     1:10.33 (37.05)                                        
 32 McCloskey, Grace M  16 HAC-MA               1:08.83    1:10.50        
                  33.62     1:10.50 (36.88)                                        
 33 Frisch, Kayleigh L  16 PSC-MA                    NT    1:10.90        
                  33.41     1:10.90 (37.49)                                        
 34 Florio, Anna K      17 PAY-MA               1:08.81    1:11.09        
                  34.28     1:11.09 (36.81)                                        
 35 Kramer, Nina E      15 LAC-MA               1:12.13    1:11.21        
                  33.53     1:11.21 (37.68)                                        
 36 Nagle, Abby C       15 LAC-MA               1:12.70    1:11.35        
                  33.50     1:11.35 (37.85)                                        
 37 Rankin, Carlee M    16 WSY-MA               1:07.36    1:11.58        
                  32.76     1:11.58 (38.82)                                        
 38 Franciscus, Samant  18 JY-MA                1:04.07    1:11.91        
                  33.24     1:11.91 (38.67)                                        
 38 Wagner, Lexi H      15 LAC-MA               1:13.41    1:11.91        
                  33.56     1:11.91 (38.35)                                        
 40 Corson, Maggie      16 SSC-MA                    NT    1:12.15        
                  33.79     1:12.15 (38.36)                                        
 41 Franciscus, Kimber  16 JY-MA                1:06.24    1:12.87        
                  33.71     1:12.87 (39.16)                                        
 42 Progansky, Paige A  15 GM Age Group-MA      1:01.42Y   1:13.15        
                  34.69     1:13.15 (38.46)                                        
 43 Diamandi, Michelle  16 SSC-MA               1:08.86    1:13.23        
                  34.55     1:13.23 (38.68)                                        
 44 Rutkowski, Bethany  15 CHEL-MA              1:15.78    1:13.71        
                  35.27     1:13.71 (38.44)                                        
 45 Kratz, Breanna F    16 HAC-MA               1:14.26    1:13.86        
                  36.27     1:13.86 (37.59)                                        
 46 Newell, Grace E     17 PSC-MA                    NT    1:14.32        
                  34.52     1:14.32 (39.80)                                        
 47 Zaffiro, Briana K   16 PSC-MA               1:15.76    1:15.34        
                  35.16     1:15.34 (40.18)                                        
 48 Wylam, Emma L       15 WSY-MA               1:15.34    1:16.31        
                  36.43     1:16.31 (39.88)                                        
 49 Kendig, Jordyn B    15 MARA-MA              1:21.13    1:17.19        
                  36.49     1:17.19 (40.70)                                        
 50 Shui, Rosalind      15 PAY-MA               1:17.30    1:17.20        
                  36.98     1:17.20 (40.22)                                        
 51 Richards, Kristy R  15 WSY-MA               1:13.92    1:17.47        
                  36.74     1:17.47 (40.73)                                        
 52 Bossi, Courtney A   15 CAA-MA               1:20.95    1:19.69        
                  37.91     1:19.69 (41.78)                                        
 53 Unger, Mackenzie    15 CYA-MA               1:19.87    1:20.73        
                  38.27     1:20.73 (42.46)                                        
 54 Paglia, Steph J     15 SSC-MA               1:23.59    1:21.14        
                  37.52     1:21.14 (43.62)                                        
 55 Sissell, Elena S    17 FCA-MA               1:23.38    1:23.59        
                  39.25     1:23.59 (44.34)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eberly, Caleb E     16 UN-MA                  55.99      55.80         20  
                  26.57       55.80 (29.23)                                        
  2 Feeman, Eddie L     16 LAC-MA                 58.35      56.49         17  
                  26.68       56.49 (29.81)                                        
  3 Bonnell, Matt W     15 PWAC-MA              1:05.79      56.99         16  
                  27.68       56.99 (29.31)                                        
  4 Coffing, Zach A     16 DST-MA                    NT      57.43         15  
                  28.04       57.43 (29.39)                                        
  5 Perot, Robbie M     15 FSSC-MA                57.99      57.45         14  
                  27.96       57.45 (29.49)                                        
  6 Eberly, Malachi C   15 UN-MA                  58.05      57.72         13  
                  27.80       57.72 (29.92)                                        
  7 Palumbo, Michael A  17 MA UN-US               57.66      58.04         12  
                  27.36       58.04 (30.68)                                        
  8 Anderson, Gus L     19 FCA-MA                 58.03      58.12         11  
                  27.92       58.12 (30.20)                                        
  9 Wilkerson, Billy B  16 FCA-MA                 58.52      58.35          9  
                  28.23       58.35 (30.12)                                        
 10 Noone, Tommy W      16 PAY-MA               1:00.10      58.73          7  
                  27.98       58.73 (30.75)                                        
 11 Gallagher, Zack A   15 EPAC-MA                57.39      58.87          6  
                  27.33       58.87 (31.54)                                        
 12 Dengler, Jack T     17 WSY-MA                 59.23      59.35          5  
                  29.34       59.35 (30.01)                                        
 13 Antolick, Joseph J  17 Un-MA                1:00.74    1:00.91          4  
                  29.34     1:00.91 (31.57)                                        
 14 Kahsay, Ethan       16 CC-MA                     NT    1:01.13          3  
                  29.19     1:01.13 (31.94)                                        
 15 Hannig, Mike J      16 SSC-MA                    NT    1:01.17          2  
                  29.28     1:01.17 (31.89)                                        
 16 Connolly, James R   17 PSC-MA               1:08.27    1:01.58          1  
                  30.56     1:01.58 (31.02)                                        
 17 Laing, Cory A       15 PAY-MA               1:02.67    1:01.59        
                  29.66     1:01.59 (31.93)                                        
 18 Kern, Trevor T      18 CAA-MA                 58.94    1:01.85        
                  29.46     1:01.85 (32.39)                                        
 19 Prevost, Jackson T  15 LAC-MA               1:02.17    1:02.16        
                  29.60     1:02.16 (32.56)                                        
 20 Rabenstein, Ty R    16 UN-MA                1:02.50    1:02.72        
                  30.64     1:02.72 (32.08)                                        
 21 Cassidy, Galen P    17 FCA-MA               1:02.74    1:02.99        
                  30.18     1:02.99 (32.81)                                        
 22 Kantner, Andrew M   15 SSC-MA               1:03.29    1:03.55        
                  30.52     1:03.55 (33.03)                                        
 23 Laing, Sean P       15 PAY-MA               1:03.63    1:03.62        
                  29.94     1:03.62 (33.68)                                        
 24 Smirnov, Sasha      15 SSC-MA               1:04.83    1:03.83        
                  30.56     1:03.83 (33.27)                                        
 25 Maymon, Noam        16 PSC-MA               1:06.56    1:03.84        
                  30.17     1:03.84 (33.67)                                        
 26 McNally, Pat M      17 SSC-MA               1:01.12    1:03.87        
                  30.82     1:03.87 (33.05)                                        
 27 Chase, Tommy        15 WSY-MA               1:04.38    1:03.94        
                  30.34     1:03.94 (33.60)                                        
 28 Beck, Cody J        15 CYA-MA               1:04.07    1:05.38        
                  30.93     1:05.38 (34.45)                                        
 29 Carnevale, Will P   16 PAY-MA                    NT    1:06.63        
                  31.98     1:06.63 (34.65)                                        
 30 Lewis, Brendan J    15 DST-MA               1:06.94    1:06.65        
                  31.51     1:06.65 (35.14)                                        
 31 Brzezicki, Austin   16 LAC-MA               1:04.42    1:07.06        
                  31.17     1:07.06 (35.89)                                        
 32 Keagy, Ryan P       16 PWAC-MA              1:11.81    1:07.38        
                  32.49     1:07.38 (34.89)                                        
 33 Ober, Nathan D      15 KAY-MA                    NT    1:08.18        
                  32.47     1:08.18 (35.71)                                        
 34 Chappell, Ben J     15 HAC-MA               1:11.19    1:10.02        
                  33.23     1:10.02 (36.79)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zelinske, Alexandr  15 PAY-MA               2:30.78    2:31.03         20  
                  35.80     1:14.71 (38.91)     1:53.47 (38.76)     2:31.03 (37.56)
  2 Bunn, Elizabeth M   16 SSC-MA               2:31.02    2:32.81         17  
                  35.99     1:14.18 (38.19)     1:53.40 (39.22)     2:32.81 (39.41)
  3 Ament, Taylor M     17 PAY-MA               2:30.14    2:33.99         16  
                  35.43     1:14.06 (38.63)     1:54.91 (40.85)     2:33.99 (39.08)
  4 Mottel, Lauren G    16 SSC-MA               2:32.15    2:39.09         15  
                  37.83     1:18.24 (40.41)     1:58.65 (40.41)     2:39.09 (40.44)
  5 Chase, Mimi         17 WSY-MA               2:34.09    2:39.67         14  
                  37.61     1:18.09 (40.48)     1:59.46 (41.37)     2:39.67 (40.21)
  6 Majka, Alexis N     16 WSY-MA               2:38.11    2:41.21         13  
                  38.06     1:19.10 (41.04)     2:00.56 (41.46)     2:41.21 (40.65)
  7 Kennedy, Grace J    17 PSC-MA                    NT    2:41.65         12  
                  38.00     1:18.90 (40.90)     2:00.92 (42.02)     2:41.65 (40.73)
  8 Reed, Emma E        15 EPAC-MA              2:46.86    2:42.72         11  
                  38.42     1:19.29 (40.87)     2:01.77 (42.48)     2:42.72 (40.95)
  9 Jackson, Liz A      17 WSY-MA               2:41.41    2:43.13          9  
                  38.52     1:20.36 (41.84)     2:01.70 (41.34)     2:43.13 (41.43)
 10 Arnold, Ava C       18 WSY-MA                    NT    2:43.48          7  
                  38.66     1:20.31 (41.65)     2:02.77 (42.46)     2:43.48 (40.71)
 11 Hamill, Caitlin E   15 PAY-MA               2:51.38    2:44.32          6  
                  38.61     1:20.25 (41.64)     2:02.53 (42.28)     2:44.32 (41.79)
 12 Horner, Catherine   15 LAC-MA               2:44.73    2:46.89          5  
                  39.41     1:22.15 (42.74)     2:05.65 (43.50)     2:46.89 (41.24)
 13 Amber-Messick, Ade  15 UN-MA                2:41.24    2:47.05          4  
                  39.02     1:21.38 (42.36)     2:04.50 (43.12)     2:47.05 (42.55)
 14 Dukmen, Mallorie M  16 UN-MA                     NT    2:47.65          3  
                  39.16     1:21.93 (42.77)     2:05.90 (43.97)     2:47.65 (41.75)
 15 MacDougall, Lariss  18 WSY-MA               2:38.15    2:48.69          2  
                  38.33     1:21.09 (42.76)     2:05.20 (44.11)     2:48.69 (43.49)
 16 Samuels, Maddy C    15 KAY-MA               2:43.56    2:49.75          1  
                  39.48     1:22.68 (43.20)     2:06.88 (44.20)     2:49.75 (42.87)
 17 Florio, Anna K      17 PAY-MA               2:54.36    2:51.22        
                  39.26     1:22.28 (43.02)     2:06.54 (44.26)     2:51.22 (44.68)
 18 Newton, Kristina M  18 DST-MA               2:46.40    2:52.26        
                  40.14     1:24.46 (44.32)     2:08.70 (44.24)     2:52.26 (43.56)
 19 Diamandi, Julia A   16 SSC-MA               2:57.55    2:54.03        
                  39.81     1:24.36 (44.55)     2:10.15 (45.79)     2:54.03 (43.88)
 20 Lee, Nicole A       16 WSY-MA               2:50.13    2:54.16        
                  41.13     1:24.44 (43.31)     2:09.68 (45.24)     2:54.16 (44.48)
 21 Shoemaker, Amanda   17 WSY-MA               2:55.56    2:54.29        
                  41.46     1:25.85 (44.39)     2:10.70 (44.85)     2:54.29 (43.59)
 22 Alexander, Abby M   15 WSY-MA               2:49.94    2:55.02        
                  40.35     1:25.37 (45.02)     2:11.08 (45.71)     2:55.02 (43.94)
 23 Regan, Katie M      15 UN-MA                2:58.86    2:57.87        
                  43.42     1:28.85 (45.43)     2:14.63 (45.78)     2:57.87 (43.24)
 24 Wylam, Emma L       15 WSY-MA               2:58.92    2:59.08        
                  42.80     1:28.44 (45.64)     2:14.45 (46.01)     2:59.08 (44.63)
 25 Raphaely, Kate D    17 FCA-MA               2:51.27    2:59.32        
                  41.79     1:27.35 (45.56)     2:13.31 (45.96)     2:59.32 (46.01)
 26 Franciscus, Kimber  16 JY-MA                2:44.59    2:59.40        
                  39.24     1:25.07 (45.83)     2:12.17 (47.10)     2:59.40 (47.23)
 27 Richards, Kristy R  15 WSY-MA               2:59.24    3:01.58        
                  44.53     1:30.85 (46.32)     2:17.55 (46.70)     3:01.58 (44.03)
 28 Wagner, Lexi H      15 LAC-MA                    NT    3:04.04        
                  43.62     1:30.64 (47.02)     2:17.27 (46.63)     3:04.04 (46.77)
 29 Kramer, Nina E      15 LAC-MA               3:05.78    3:04.08        
                  41.52     1:28.22 (46.70)     2:15.65 (47.43)     3:04.08 (48.43)
 30 Kendig, Jordyn B    15 MARA-MA                   NT    3:06.18        
                  44.77     1:33.57 (48.80)     2:20.98 (47.41)     3:06.18 (45.20)
 31 Nagle, Abby C       15 LAC-MA               3:04.25    3:06.21        
                  43.83     1:31.32 (47.49)     2:20.47 (49.15)     3:06.21 (45.74)
 32 Kratz, Breanna F    16 HAC-MA               3:05.60    3:07.34        
                  46.30     1:34.03 (47.73)     2:21.31 (47.28)     3:07.34 (46.03)
 33 Unger, Mackenzie    15 CYA-MA               3:08.80    3:09.59        
                  46.35     1:34.44 (48.09)     2:22.93 (48.49)     3:09.59 (46.66)
 34 Rutkowski, Bethany  15 CHEL-MA                   NT    3:12.93        
                  46.85     1:36.01 (49.16)     2:24.97 (48.96)     3:12.93 (47.96)
 -- Kurzinsky, Katie M  18 Un-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  39.55     1:22.48 (42.93)     2:05.01 (42.53)          DQ (39.41)
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynam, Nick P       16 LAC-MA               2:10.84    2:13.82         20  
                1:05.72     1:40.52 (34.80)     2:13.82 (33.30)                    
  2 Noone, Tommy W      16 PAY-MA               2:28.60    2:21.93         17  
                1:09.45     1:47.22 (37.77)     2:21.93 (34.71)                    
  3 Fazio, Michael A    16 JY-MA                2:25.23    2:26.95         16  
                1:15.49     1:51.02 (35.53)     2:26.95 (35.93)                    
  4 Wilkerson, Billy B  16 FCA-MA               2:26.26    2:27.64         15  
                1:13.09     1:50.62 (37.53)     2:27.64 (37.02)                    
  5 Fissella, Andre D   16 LAC-MA               2:39.54    2:28.09         14  
                  35.68     1:13.38 (37.70)     1:51.49 (38.11)     2:28.09 (36.60)
  6 Emmerling, Kyle L   16 LAC-MA               2:34.60    2:29.28         13  
                  35.19     1:12.83 (37.64)     1:51.39 (38.56)     2:29.28 (37.89)
  7 Hannig, Mike J      16 SSC-MA                    NT    2:29.31         12  
                  35.14     1:13.94 (38.80)     1:52.37 (38.43)     2:29.31 (36.94)
  8 Byrne, Jared W      18 LAC-MA               2:30.45    2:30.70         11  
                1:13.12     1:51.84 (38.72)     2:30.70 (38.86)                    
  9 Gallagher, Zack A   15 EPAC-MA              2:24.00    2:31.17          9  
                1:12.71     1:51.26 (38.55)     2:31.17 (39.91)                    
 10 McKenna, Luke P     15 PAY-MA               2:34.88    2:37.14          7  
                  37.45     1:17.73 (40.28)     1:57.55 (39.82)     2:37.14 (39.59)
 11 Carnevale, Will P   16 PAY-MA               2:39.54    2:42.10          6  
                  38.83     1:20.73 (41.90)     2:02.84 (42.11)     2:42.10 (39.26)
 12 Lewis, Brendan J    15 DST-MA               2:39.22    2:43.76          5  
                  37.21     1:18.73 (41.52)     2:02.03 (43.30)     2:43.76 (41.73)
 13 Graff, Brett M      15 WCAY-MA                   NT    2:43.83          4  
                  38.30     1:19.40 (41.10)     2:01.94 (42.54)     2:43.83 (41.89)
 14 Chappell, Ben J     15 HAC-MA               2:50.69    2:49.07          3  
                  40.65     1:23.18 (42.53)     2:06.52 (43.34)     2:49.07 (42.55)
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stark, MaryClaire   15 UN-MA                     NT    1:21.45         20  
                  38.31     1:21.45 (43.14)                                        
  2 Krauss, Marisa R    15 LCY-MA                    NT    1:21.83         17  
                  38.01     1:21.83 (43.82)                                        
  3 McGee, Hannah       18 PWAC-MA              1:26.99    1:24.08         16  
                  40.35     1:24.08 (43.73)                                        
  4 Fry, Hailey J       15 UN-MA                     NT    1:24.50         15  
                  38.29     1:24.50 (46.21)                                        
  5 Regan, Katie M      15 UN-MA                1:24.70    1:25.58         14  
                  40.99     1:25.58 (44.59)                                        
  6 Enriquez, Ava E     16 GM Age Group-MA      1:25.79    1:26.11         13  
                  41.13     1:26.11 (44.98)                                        
  7 Yoon, Dahna         15 WSY-MA               1:29.80    1:26.64         12  
                  41.36     1:26.64 (45.28)                                        
  8 Chang, Erin R       17 SSC-MA               1:24.42    1:27.93         11  
                  41.70     1:27.93 (46.23)                                        
  9 Arnold, Ava C       18 WSY-MA                    NT    1:29.23          9  
 10 Boyce, Katelyn M    16 WSY-MA               1:25.38    1:29.68          7  
                  42.37     1:29.68 (47.31)                                        
 11 Wagner, Lexi H      15 LAC-MA               1:31.42    1:29.71          6  
                  41.01     1:29.71 (48.70)                                        
 12 Parker, Katie G     16 PAY-MA               1:28.64    1:32.05          5  
                  43.65     1:32.05 (48.40)                                        
 13 Kramer, Nina E      15 LAC-MA               1:35.20    1:32.37          4  
                  43.53     1:32.37 (48.84)                                        
 14 Millar, Hannah      15 JY-MA                1:37.51    1:32.53          3  
                  44.24     1:32.53 (48.29)                                        
 15 Majka, Alexis N     16 WSY-MA               1:31.08    1:32.54          2  
                  43.17     1:32.54 (49.37)                                        
 16 Anderson, Maddie A  15 FCA-MA               1:31.35    1:33.00          1  
                  44.17     1:33.00 (48.83)                                        
 17 Raphaely, Kate D    17 FCA-MA               1:33.63    1:33.29        
                  44.36     1:33.29 (48.93)                                        
 18 Niness, Mikayla J   15 PAY-MA               1:37.99    1:33.91        
                  43.43     1:33.91 (50.48)                                        
 19 Lee, Nicole A       16 WSY-MA               1:33.96    1:34.64        
                  45.01     1:34.64 (49.63)                                        
 20 McCloskey, Grace M  16 HAC-MA               1:34.23    1:37.65        
                  46.53     1:37.65 (51.12)                                        
 21 Gally, Annika L     15 UN-MA                1:35.52    1:37.95        
                  47.26     1:37.95 (50.69)                                        
 22 Corson, Maggie      16 SSC-MA                    NT    1:38.00        
                  46.76     1:38.00 (51.24)                                        
 23 Paglia, Steph J     15 SSC-MA               1:36.22    1:38.35        
                  45.52     1:38.35 (52.83)                                        
 24 Shui, Rosalind      15 PAY-MA               1:44.15    1:41.07        
                  48.04     1:41.07 (53.03)                                        
 25 Sissell, Elena S    17 FCA-MA               1:43.16    1:49.30        
                  52.02     1:49.30 (57.28)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palumbo, Michael A  17 MA UN-US             1:13.42    1:12.86         20  
                  35.14     1:12.86 (37.72)                                        
  2 Perot, Robbie M     15 FSSC-MA              1:13.10    1:13.08         17  
                  34.92     1:13.08 (38.16)                                        
  3 Ober, Nathan D      15 KAY-MA               1:18.56    1:15.10         16  
                  34.15     1:15.10 (40.95)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Zack A   15 EPAC-MA              1:11.72    1:16.06         15  
                  34.72     1:16.06 (41.34)                                        
  5 Crawford, Reggie D  16 UN-MA                     NT    1:16.25         14  
                  35.29     1:16.25 (40.96)                                        
  6 McNally, Pat M      17 SSC-MA               1:15.19    1:17.57         13  
                  36.09     1:17.57 (41.48)                                        
  7 Preston, Cody S     18 JY-MA                1:17.47    1:19.03         12  
                  36.91     1:19.03 (42.12)                                        
  8 Connolly, James R   17 PSC-MA               1:18.73    1:19.43         11  
                  39.67     1:19.43 (39.76)                                        
  9 Stark, Johnpaul     16 UN-MA                     NT    1:19.76          9  
                  37.21     1:19.76 (42.55)                                        
 10 Kantner, Andrew M   15 SSC-MA               1:22.26    1:21.47          7  
                  37.93     1:21.47 (43.54)                                        
 11 Esslinger, Robby E  16 LCY-MA               1:24.81    1:22.57          6  
                  38.22     1:22.57 (44.35)                                        
 12 Hickey, Andrew      16 WCAY-MA              1:22.54    1:22.75          5  
                  38.72     1:22.75 (44.03)                                        
 13 Anderson, Colin J   18 LAC-MA               1:26.15    1:24.44          4  
                  40.01     1:24.44 (44.43)                                        
 14 Keagy, Ryan P       16 PWAC-MA              1:29.38    1:25.10          3  
                  39.36     1:25.10 (45.74)                                        
 15 Chase, Tommy        15 WSY-MA               1:17.32    1:25.30          2  
                  40.06     1:25.30 (45.24)                                        
 16 Maymon, Noam        16 PSC-MA               1:29.14    1:25.41          1  
                  40.34     1:25.41 (45.07)                                        
 17 Carnevale, Will P   16 PAY-MA               1:28.75    1:28.94        
                  42.84     1:28.94 (46.10)                                        
 18 Tsumita, Kaito      15 PAY-MA               1:30.79    1:31.25        
                  43.51     1:31.25 (47.74)                                        
 19 Smirnov, Sasha      15 SSC-MA               1:31.97    1:32.90        
                  43.03     1:32.90 (49.87)                                        
 20 Beck, Cody J        15 CYA-MA               1:36.88    1:34.48        
                  44.09     1:34.48 (50.39)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Riley E     15 WSY-MA               1:07.33    1:07.73         20  
                  31.60     1:07.73 (36.13)                                        
  2 Enriquez, Ava E     16 GM Age Group-MA      1:12.88    1:09.29         17  
                  33.00     1:09.29 (36.29)                                        
  3 Steckiel, Emma J    15 GM Age Group-MA      1:13.66    1:10.29         16  
                  33.13     1:10.29 (37.16)                                        
  4 Mottel, Lauren G    16 SSC-MA               1:06.62    1:11.33         15  
                  33.74     1:11.33 (37.59)                                        
  5 Chase, Mimi         17 WSY-MA               1:10.42    1:11.40         14  
                  33.42     1:11.40 (37.98)                                        
  6 Niness, Mikayla J   15 PAY-MA               1:13.89    1:11.93         13  
                  32.63     1:11.93 (39.30)                                        
  7 Yoon, Dahna         15 WSY-MA               1:11.02    1:12.54         12  
                  33.93     1:12.54 (38.61)                                        
  8 Marston, Sarah K    15 LAC-MA                    NT    1:13.82         11  
                  34.89     1:13.82 (38.93)                                        
  9 Amber-Messick, Ade  15 UN-MA                1:10.56    1:13.98          9  
                  34.56     1:13.98 (39.42)                                        
 10 Hamill, Caitlin E   15 PAY-MA               1:14.96    1:14.01          7  
                  34.02     1:14.01 (39.99)                                        
 11 Newton, Kristina M  18 DST-MA               1:10.51    1:14.23          6  
                  34.84     1:14.23 (39.39)                                        
 12 Westhafer, Elise P  15 FSSC-MA              1:19.22    1:16.08          5  
                  35.33     1:16.08 (40.75)                                        
 13 Franciscus, Samant  18 JY-MA                1:19.30    1:16.54          4  
                  34.92     1:16.54 (41.62)                                        
 14 Progansky, Paige A  15 GM Age Group-MA      1:18.70    1:16.56          3  
                  35.91     1:16.56 (40.65)                                        
 15 Chang, Erin R       17 SSC-MA               1:14.80    1:16.77          2  
                  36.25     1:16.77 (40.52)                                        
 16 Zelinske, Alexandr  15 PAY-MA               1:22.89    1:16.92          1  
                  35.77     1:16.92 (41.15)                                        
 17 Reed, Emma E        15 EPAC-MA              1:19.93    1:17.00        
                  35.84     1:17.00 (41.16)                                        
 18 Krauss, Marisa R    15 LCY-MA                    NT    1:17.15        
                  35.84     1:17.15 (41.31)                                        
 19 Dehoff, Jena L      15 WSY-MA               1:20.15    1:17.32        
                  37.45     1:17.32 (39.87)                                        
 20 Savory, Aley M      16 JY-MA                1:10.94    1:17.62        
                  35.45     1:17.62 (42.17)                                        
 21 Anderson, Maddie A  15 FCA-MA               1:15.81    1:17.97        
                  36.05     1:17.97 (41.92)                                        
 22 Yeager, Rebecca E   15 HAC-MA               1:11.13    1:20.41        
                  36.63     1:20.41 (43.78)                                        
 23 Florio, Anna K      17 PAY-MA                    NT    1:20.91        
                  38.38     1:20.91 (42.53)                                        
 24 Newell, Grace E     17 PSC-MA                    NT    1:22.83        
                  38.33     1:22.83 (44.50)                                        
 25 MacDougall, Lariss  18 WSY-MA               1:21.79    1:25.28        
                  37.07     1:25.28 (48.21)                                        
 26 Zaffiro, Briana K   16 PSC-MA               1:26.18    1:26.09        
                  38.92     1:26.09 (47.17)                                        
 27 Frisch, Kayleigh L  16 PSC-MA                    NT    1:26.17        
                  38.19     1:26.17 (47.98)                                        
 28 Diamandi, Julia A   16 SSC-MA               1:19.60    1:26.30        
                  38.50     1:26.30 (47.80)                                        
 29 Richards, Kristy R  15 WSY-MA                    NT    1:26.65        
                  38.33     1:26.65 (48.32)                                        
 30 Kratz, Breanna F    16 HAC-MA               1:26.02    1:26.94        
                  40.10     1:26.94 (46.84)                                        
 31 Horner, Catherine   15 LAC-MA                    NT    1:28.93        
                  40.12     1:28.93 (48.81)                                        
 32 Nagle, Abby C       15 LAC-MA                    NT    1:35.95        
                  43.48     1:35.95 (52.47)                                        
 33 Shui, Rosalind      15 PAY-MA                    NT    1:40.78        
                  44.36     1:40.78 (56.42)                                        
 34 Unger, Mackenzie    15 CYA-MA               1:41.65    1:40.79        
                  45.30     1:40.79 (55.49)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnell, Matt W     15 PWAC-MA              1:03.19    1:00.85         20  
                  28.66     1:00.85 (32.19)                                        
  2 Eberly, Malachi C   15 UN-MA                1:10.06    1:02.62         17  
                  28.73     1:02.62 (33.89)                                        
  3 Feeman, Eddie L     16 LAC-MA               1:07.75    1:03.63         16  
                  29.77     1:03.63 (33.86)                                        
  4 Dengler, Jack T     17 WSY-MA               1:00.65    1:03.86         15  
                  29.88     1:03.86 (33.98)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Zack A   15 EPAC-MA              1:00.27    1:04.99         14  
                  29.35     1:04.99 (35.64)                                        
  6 Lynam, Nick P       16 LAC-MA               1:04.65    1:05.04         13  
                  31.16     1:05.04 (33.88)                                        
  7 Coffing, Zach A     16 DST-MA                    NT    1:05.59         12  
                  30.26     1:05.59 (35.33)                                        
  8 Emmerling, Kyle L   16 LAC-MA               1:07.44    1:05.72         11  
                  31.07     1:05.72 (34.65)                                        
  9 Byrne, Jared W      18 LAC-MA               1:02.67    1:06.64          9  
                  30.76     1:06.64 (35.88)                                        
 10 Noone, Tommy W      16 PAY-MA                    NT    1:06.86          7  
                  30.75     1:06.86 (36.11)                                        
 11 Fazio, Michael A    16 JY-MA                     NT    1:06.96          6  
                  30.73     1:06.96 (36.23)                                        
 12 Beck, Cody J        15 CYA-MA               1:08.48    1:08.37          5  
                  31.64     1:08.37 (36.73)                                        
 13 Antolick, Joseph J  17 Un-MA                1:08.88    1:09.09          4  
                  31.43     1:09.09 (37.66)                                        
 14 Graff, Brett M      15 WCAY-MA              1:12.07    1:09.55          3  
                  32.33     1:09.55 (37.22)                                        
 15 Laing, Sean P       15 PAY-MA               1:10.03    1:10.30          2  
                  32.23     1:10.30 (38.07)                                        
 16 Hickey, Andrew      16 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:11.67          1  
                  33.21     1:11.67 (38.46)                                        
 17 Laing, Cory A       15 PAY-MA               1:17.74    1:11.68        
                  33.06     1:11.68 (38.62)                                        
 18 Barish, Ryan C      15 KAY-MA               1:14.40    1:12.03        
                  33.59     1:12.03 (38.44)                                        
 19 Cassidy, Galen P    17 FCA-MA               1:13.47    1:12.56        
                  33.59     1:12.56 (38.97)                                        
 20 Kern, Trevor T      18 CAA-MA                    NT    1:12.57        
                  33.20     1:12.57 (39.37)                                        
 21 Chase, Tommy        15 WSY-MA               1:12.13    1:12.65        
                  32.69     1:12.65 (39.96)                                        
 22 Lewis, Brendan J    15 DST-MA               1:17.06    1:13.35        
                  34.19     1:13.35 (39.16)                                        
 23 Maymon, Noam        16 PSC-MA                    NT    1:13.52        
                  31.98     1:13.52 (41.54)                                        
 24 Brzezicki, Austin   16 LAC-MA               1:14.90    1:15.41        
                  33.33     1:15.41 (42.08)                                        
 25 Kahsay, Ethan       16 CC-MA                     NT    1:16.09        
                  34.53     1:16.09 (41.56)                                        
 26 Miller, Justn C     15 LAC-MA                    NT    1:16.60        
 27 Chappell, Ben J     15 HAC-MA               1:30.05    1:17.85        
                  36.39     1:17.85 (41.46)                                        
 28 Smirnov, Sasha      15 SSC-MA                    NT    1:19.32        
                  36.78     1:19.32 (42.54)                                        
 29 Tsumita, Kaito      15 PAY-MA               1:20.04    1:19.42        
                  35.92     1:19.42 (43.50)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steckiel, Emma J    15 GM Age Group-MA      5:01.04    4:48.06         20  
                  32.35     1:08.45 (36.10)     1:45.09 (36.64)     2:21.56 (36.47)
        2:58.41 (36.85)     3:35.64 (37.23)     4:12.76 (37.12)     4:48.06 (35.30)
  2 Anderson, Maddie A  15 FCA-MA               4:45.09    4:51.47         17  
                  33.11     1:10.03 (36.92)     1:46.69 (36.66)     2:24.13 (37.44)
        3:01.38 (37.25)     3:39.66 (38.28)     4:15.31 (35.65)     4:51.47 (36.16)
  3 Mottel, Lauren G    16 SSC-MA               4:53.34    4:53.55         16  
                  33.61     1:10.54 (36.93)     1:48.24 (37.70)     2:25.75 (37.51)
        3:03.08 (37.33)     3:40.47 (37.39)     4:17.28 (36.81)     4:53.55 (36.27)
  4 Majka, Alexis N     16 WSY-MA               4:57.41    4:55.70         15  
                  32.93     1:10.63 (37.70)     1:48.75 (38.12)     2:27.06 (38.31)
        3:04.63 (37.57)     3:41.95 (37.32)     4:19.35 (37.40)     4:55.70 (36.35)
  5 Jackson, Liz A      17 WSY-MA                    NT    4:57.41         13.5
                  31.85     1:07.03 (35.18)     1:43.92 (36.89)     2:22.50 (38.58)
        3:01.99 (39.49)     3:40.59 (38.60)     4:20.00 (39.41)     4:57.41 (37.41)
  5 Boyce, Katelyn M    16 WSY-MA               5:00.18    4:57.41         13.5
                  32.69     1:10.30 (37.61)     1:48.67 (38.37)     2:27.18 (38.51)
        3:04.94 (37.76)     3:42.95 (38.01)     4:20.19 (37.24)     4:57.41 (37.22)
  7 Olszewski, Kayleig  15 PWAC-MA              5:22.35    4:57.71         12  
                  33.37     1:09.72 (36.35)     1:47.65 (37.93)     2:26.26 (38.61)
        3:04.39 (38.13)     3:43.20 (38.81)     4:21.04 (37.84)     4:57.71 (36.67)
  8 Parker, Katie G     16 PAY-MA               4:58.12    5:11.11         11  
                  33.32     1:11.02 (37.70)     1:50.14 (39.12)     2:30.29 (40.15)
        3:10.91 (40.62)     3:51.27 (40.36)   5:11.11 (1:19.84)                    
  9 Hester, Riley E     15 WSY-MA                    NT    5:12.79          9  
                  35.02     1:13.95 (38.93)     1:53.82 (39.87)     2:34.15 (40.33)
        3:13.86 (39.71)     3:54.02 (40.16)     4:33.69 (39.67)     5:12.79 (39.10)
 10 Horner, Catherine   15 LAC-MA               5:15.08    5:16.14          7  
                  35.73     1:15.84 (40.11)     1:56.51 (40.67)     2:37.39 (40.88)
        3:17.53 (40.14)     3:58.10 (40.57)     4:37.98 (39.88)     5:16.14 (38.16)
 11 Amber-Messick, Ade  15 UN-MA                5:12.59    5:16.19          6  
                  34.82     1:14.38 (39.56)     1:54.49 (40.11)     2:34.90 (40.41)
        3:15.70 (40.80)     3:56.36 (40.66)     4:36.53 (40.17)     5:16.19 (39.66)
 12 Dehoff, Jena L      15 WSY-MA               5:32.66    5:18.39          5  
                  37.45     1:17.49 (40.04)     1:58.34 (40.85)     2:39.27 (40.93)
        3:19.27 (40.00)     3:59.22 (39.95)     4:39.16 (39.94)     5:18.39 (39.23)
 13 Shoemaker, Amanda   17 WSY-MA               5:14.43    5:18.44          4  
                  34.76     1:14.36 (39.60)     1:55.54 (41.18)     2:36.92 (41.38)
        3:18.04 (41.12)     3:58.90 (40.86)     4:39.60 (40.70)     5:18.44 (38.84)
 14 Gally, Annika L     15 UN-MA                5:19.91    5:21.43          3  
                  36.51     1:16.36 (39.85)     1:57.03 (40.67)     2:38.16 (41.13)
        3:19.25 (41.09)     4:00.59 (41.34)     4:41.32 (40.73)     5:21.43 (40.11)
 15 Marston, Sarah K    15 LAC-MA                    NT    5:24.50          2  
                  35.87     1:16.18 (40.31)     1:57.34 (41.16)     2:39.50 (42.16)
        3:21.88 (42.38)     4:04.03 (42.15)     4:45.12 (41.09)     5:24.50 (39.38)
 16 Rankin, Carlee M    16 WSY-MA               5:36.79    5:33.36          1  
                  35.66     1:16.58 (40.92)     1:58.85 (42.27)     2:42.09 (43.24)
        3:25.27 (43.18)     4:08.94 (43.67)     4:52.39 (43.45)     5:33.36 (40.97)
 17 Raphaely, Kate D    17 FCA-MA               5:17.53    5:33.37        
                  36.04     1:17.20 (41.16)     1:58.94 (41.74)     2:42.11 (43.17)
        3:26.06 (43.95)     4:09.04 (42.98)     4:52.74 (43.70)     5:33.37 (40.63)
 18 Corson, Maggie      16 SSC-MA                    NT    5:37.72        
                  36.49     1:18.42 (41.93)     2:03.31 (44.89)     2:45.36 (42.05)
        3:29.54 (44.18)     4:12.05 (42.51)     4:56.29 (44.24)     5:37.72 (41.43)
 19 Alexander, Abby M   15 WSY-MA                    NT    5:44.22        
                  36.30     1:17.92 (41.62)     2:02.05 (44.13)     2:46.35 (44.30)
        3:31.59 (45.24)     4:16.89 (45.30)     5:01.78 (44.89)     5:44.22 (42.44)
 20 Wylam, Emma L       15 WSY-MA                    NT    5:53.47        
                  38.51     1:21.95 (43.44)     2:06.43 (44.48)     2:51.91 (45.48)
        3:37.37 (45.46)     4:23.04 (45.67)     5:08.43 (45.39)     5:53.47 (45.04)
 21 Sissell, Elena S    17 FCA-MA               6:31.91    6:36.91        
                  42.34     1:30.62 (48.28)     2:20.99 (50.37)     3:12.45 (51.46)
        4:04.35 (51.90)     4:54.35 (50.00)     5:47.60 (53.25)     6:36.91 (49.31)
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnell, Matt W     15 PWAC-MA              4:16.65    4:15.93         20  
                  28.94     1:00.92 (31.98)     1:33.51 (32.59)     2:06.38 (32.87)
        2:39.20 (32.82)     3:12.44 (33.24)     3:44.45 (32.01)     4:15.93 (31.48)
  2 Lynam, Nick P       16 LAC-MA               4:14.67    4:16.26         17  
                  28.90     1:00.58 (31.68)     1:33.40 (32.82)     2:06.90 (33.50)
        2:40.24 (33.34)     3:13.11 (32.87)     3:46.23 (33.12)     4:16.26 (30.03)
  3 Fissella, Andre D   16 LAC-MA               5:16.81    4:36.22         16  
                  31.69     1:07.00 (35.31)     1:42.87 (35.87)     2:18.12 (35.25)
        2:53.28 (35.16)     3:28.81 (35.53)     4:03.24 (34.43)     4:36.22 (32.98)
  4 Emmerling, Kyle L   16 LAC-MA               4:52.40    4:36.41         15  
                  31.59     1:06.26 (34.67)     1:41.94 (35.68)     2:17.12 (35.18)
        2:52.86 (35.74)     3:28.27 (35.41)     4:03.39 (35.12)     4:36.41 (33.02)
  5 Connolly, James R   17 PSC-MA               5:15.95    4:49.33         14  
                  33.81     1:10.12 (36.31)     1:47.54 (37.42)     2:24.65 (37.11)
        3:01.94 (37.29)     3:38.97 (37.03)     4:14.79 (35.82)     4:49.33 (34.54)
  6 Cassidy, Galen P    17 FCA-MA               4:49.76    4:49.63         13  
                  32.29     1:08.54 (36.25)     1:45.40 (36.86)     2:22.18 (36.78)
        2:59.11 (36.93)     3:36.40 (37.29)     4:14.12 (37.72)     4:49.63 (35.51)
  7 Rabenstein, Ty R    16 UN-MA                     NT    4:51.15         12  
                  32.99     1:09.96 (36.97)     1:47.28 (37.32)     2:25.47 (38.19)
        3:01.76 (36.29)     3:39.93 (38.17)     4:16.90 (36.97)     4:51.15 (34.25)
  8 McKenna, Luke P     15 PAY-MA               4:37.38    4:51.77         11  
                  31.33     1:06.46 (35.13)     1:43.32 (36.86)     2:20.35 (37.03)
        2:58.50 (38.15)     3:36.24 (37.74)     4:14.61 (38.37)     4:51.77 (37.16)
  9 Keagy, Ryan P       16 PWAC-MA              5:21.26    4:55.33          9  
                  33.35     1:10.46 (37.11)     1:48.29 (37.83)     2:26.00 (37.71)
        3:03.57 (37.57)     3:41.89 (38.32)     4:19.12 (37.23)     4:55.33 (36.21)
 10 Prevost, Jackson T  15 LAC-MA                    NT    5:10.95          7  
                  32.75     1:11.22 (38.47)     1:50.70 (39.48)     2:31.31 (40.61)
        3:11.96 (40.65)     3:53.03 (41.07)     4:32.82 (39.79)     5:10.95 (38.13)
 11 Wilkerson, Billy B  16 FCA-MA               4:31.40    5:31.86          6  
                  28.16       58.44 (30.28)     1:55.72 (57.28)     2:40.06 (44.34)
        3:23.07 (43.01)     4:06.03 (42.96)     4:49.00 (42.97)     5:31.86 (42.86)
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.19  A
              3:03.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bergstrom, Sydney   13 SSC-MA               2:34.87    2:34.29 A       20  
                  33.27     1:13.95 (40.68)     2:00.32 (46.37)     2:34.29 (33.97)
  2 Mostek, Anya H      13 PAY-MA               2:39.07    2:34.49 A       17  
                  33.89     1:10.92 (37.03)     1:58.27 (47.35)     2:34.49 (36.22)
  3 Cullen, Casey S     13 PWAC-MA              2:36.92    2:34.66 A       16  
                  32.22     1:12.95 (40.73)     1:59.00 (46.05)     2:34.66 (35.66)
  4 Sies, Taylor E      14 DST-MA               2:35.55    2:35.17 A       15  
                  33.47     1:13.60 (40.13)     2:00.42 (46.82)     2:35.17 (34.75)
  5 Stuart, Natalie M   13 PWAC-MA              2:38.55    2:36.57 A       14  
                  33.19     1:14.97 (41.78)     2:01.37 (46.40)     2:36.57 (35.20)
  6 Hinz, Emily M       14 PAY-MA               2:45.75    2:37.41 A       13  
                  32.01     1:11.64 (39.63)     2:00.60 (48.96)     2:37.41 (36.81)
  7 Pappas, Erini C     14 PAY-MA               2:35.19    2:38.87 A       12  
                  32.58     1:13.11 (40.53)     2:01.43 (48.32)     2:38.87 (37.44)
  8 Fickett, Makennah   13 HAC-MA               2:45.96    2:41.01 A       11  
                  35.24     1:17.47 (42.23)     2:06.81 (49.34)     2:41.01 (34.20)
  9 McCracken, Sydney   14 KAY-MA               2:48.20    2:41.15 A        9  
                  35.86     1:19.03 (43.17)     2:04.26 (45.23)     2:41.15 (36.89)
 10 Li, Julia           14 WCAY-MA              2:39.03    2:41.49 A        7  
                  36.28     1:15.81 (39.53)     2:05.22 (49.41)     2:41.49 (36.27)
 11 Ryland, Claire N    14 HAC-MA               2:37.70    2:42.39 A        6  
                  34.83     1:15.27 (40.44)     2:05.54 (50.27)     2:42.39 (36.85)
 12 Ladd, Madeline R    14 CAA-MA               2:45.12    2:44.61 A        5  
                  35.65     1:13.90 (38.25)     2:06.89 (52.99)     2:44.61 (37.72)
 13 Turner, Sara C      13 EPAC-MA              2:45.73    2:47.07 A        4  
                  36.00     1:20.16 (44.16)     2:08.82 (48.66)     2:47.07 (38.25)
 14 Parry, Ashley N     14 LAC-MA               2:46.19    2:49.63 BB       3  
                  33.90     1:18.54 (44.64)     2:12.47 (53.93)     2:49.63 (37.16)
BB - Division  
  1 Horner, Elizabeth   14 LAC-MA               2:57.07    2:43.91 A       20  
                  35.02     1:18.89 (43.87)     2:05.99 (47.10)     2:43.91 (37.92)
  2 Tian, Diane S       14 UN-MA                2:51.39    2:44.85 A       17  
                  35.11     1:14.57 (39.46)     2:06.40 (51.83)     2:44.85 (38.45)
  3 Ruben, Taleah A     13 UN-MA                2:49.28    2:45.89 A       16  
                  34.80     1:18.33 (43.53)     2:08.03 (49.70)     2:45.89 (37.86)
  4 Miller, Isabel A    13 FSSC-MA              2:53.18    2:46.63 A       15  
                  34.06     1:16.18 (42.12)     2:10.22 (54.04)     2:46.63 (36.41)
  5 Pittala, Sreeya     13 DST-MA               2:50.65    2:47.10 A       14  
                  36.79     1:19.98 (43.19)   2:47.10 (1:27.12)                    
  6 Yosko, Mackenzie    14 CAA-MA               2:58.30    2:49.49 BB      13  
                  34.51     1:15.39 (40.88)     2:10.95 (55.56)     2:49.49 (38.54)
  7 Emmerling, Anya M   14 LAC-MA               2:50.77    2:50.18 BB      12  
                  36.91     1:21.71 (44.80)     2:12.01 (50.30)     2:50.18 (38.17)
  8 Kingsley, Emma B    14 FSS-MA               2:55.82    2:50.87 BB      11  
                  37.14     1:18.96 (41.82)     2:12.85 (53.89)     2:50.87 (38.02)
  9 Lyesnykova, Alina   13 CVAC-MA              2:51.72    2:51.04 BB       9  
                  37.17     1:22.99 (45.82)     2:12.27 (49.28)     2:51.04 (38.77)
 10 Kinton, Madeline    14 CC-MA                2:56.84    2:51.76 BB       7  
                  35.08     1:19.43 (44.35)   2:51.76 (1:32.33)                    
 11 Lush, Madison e     14 CHEL-MA              3:00.00    2:52.42 BB       6  
                  35.24     1:21.32 (46.08)     2:15.84 (54.52)     2:52.42 (36.58)
 12 Shoemaker, Jennife  13 WSY-MA               3:02.02    2:52.74 BB       5  
                  36.01     1:20.91 (44.90)     2:17.84 (56.93)     2:52.74 (34.90)
 13 Holtsberg, Cathryn  13 SSC-MA               2:51.49    2:53.30 BB       4  
                  39.30     1:25.13 (45.83)   2:53.30 (1:28.17)                    
 14 Bohm, Melanie J     14 CAA-MA               2:49.49    2:54.15 BB       3  
                  38.13     1:22.56 (44.43)     2:12.17 (49.61)     2:54.15 (41.98)
 15 Jacobson, Ilana R   14 WSY-MA               3:00.07    2:54.70 BB       2  
                  39.57     1:24.81 (45.24)     2:15.82 (51.01)     2:54.70 (38.88)
 16 Scott, Ella G       13 UNAT!-MA             3:00.18    2:55.31 BB       1  
                  34.93     1:21.05 (46.12)     2:15.68 (54.63)     2:55.31 (39.63)
 17 Corvaia, Devon T    13 PSC-MA               3:00.83    2:55.44 BB     
                  37.44     1:21.44 (44.00)     2:16.98 (55.54)     2:55.44 (38.46)
 18 Cox, Bridget B      13 HAC-MA               2:55.45    2:56.72 BB     
                  36.32     1:20.12 (43.80)     2:15.66 (55.54)     2:56.72 (41.06)
 19 Ritter, Sarah G     14 PAY-MA               2:56.04    2:58.40 BB     
                  37.05     1:23.57 (46.52)     2:17.74 (54.17)     2:58.40 (40.66)
 20 Forman, Faith K     14 LAC-MA               2:57.74    3:04.12 C      
                  38.56     1:25.16 (46.60)   2:25.47 (1:00.31)     3:04.12 (38.65)
 21 Whitaker, Kallie V  13 SSC-MA               2:59.33    3:05.79 C      
                  40.13     1:27.69 (47.56)     2:25.01 (57.32)     3:05.79 (40.78)
 -- Shui, Lilly Y       13 PAY-MA               2:59.43         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.78     1:27.79 (44.01)     2:21.87 (54.08)          DQ (42.15)
C - Division  
  1 Lamirande, Erin E   14 PWAC-MA                   NT    2:51.73 BB      20  
                  38.17     1:21.37 (43.20)     2:13.57 (52.20)     2:51.73 (38.16)
  2 Terrazas, Olivia    13 CC-MA                     NT    2:53.39 BB      17  
                  37.48     1:20.50 (43.02)     2:13.17 (52.67)     2:53.39 (40.22)
  3 Mayinja, Makena A   14 PAY-MA               3:06.25    2:55.46 BB      16  
                  36.31     1:20.93 (44.62)     2:14.45 (53.52)     2:55.46 (41.01)
  4 Garcia-Kaliner, Ar  13 UMAC-MA              3:07.47    2:55.67 BB      15  
                  36.05     1:27.40 (51.35)     2:15.68 (48.28)     2:55.67 (39.99)
  5 Burke, Emily M      13 UMAC-MA              3:13.75    2:55.86 BB      14  
                  38.01     1:24.95 (46.94)     2:17.62 (52.67)     2:55.86 (38.24)
  6 Toney, Cara L       13 CC-MA                3:06.17    2:59.55 BB      13  
                  38.74     1:24.95 (46.21)     2:18.36 (53.41)     2:59.55 (41.19)
  7 Burns, Grace M      13 JY-MA                3:16.24    3:01.36 BB      12  
                  36.52     1:22.34 (45.82)     2:19.41 (57.07)     3:01.36 (41.95)
  8 Zagaceta, Morgan M  14 HAC-MA               3:08.71    3:02.73 BB      11  
                  38.41     1:29.62 (51.21)     2:20.38 (50.76)     3:02.73 (42.35)
  9 Cappola, Christina  13 SSC-MA               3:06.14    3:04.53 C        9  
                  38.05     1:27.87 (49.82)     2:25.84 (57.97)     3:04.53 (38.69)
 10 Hillman, Olivia G   14 CAA-MA               3:05.03    3:04.60 C        7  
                  39.11     1:25.33 (46.22)     2:24.09 (58.76)     3:04.60 (40.51)
 11 Clow, Jalyn R       14 MARA-MA              3:04.79    3:05.89 C        6  
                  36.81     1:24.83 (48.02)     2:22.21 (57.38)     3:05.89 (43.68)
 12 Parido, Ellie K     14 LAC-MA                    NT    3:06.01 C        5  
                  37.44     1:26.56 (49.12)     2:22.50 (55.94)     3:06.01 (43.51)
 13 Morales, Charlotte  14 FCA-MA               3:04.29    3:06.32 C        4  
                  43.89     1:30.74 (46.85)     2:25.41 (54.67)     3:06.32 (40.91)
 14 Galvin, Tamar       14 FCA-MA               3:12.44    3:08.45 C        3  
                  43.48     1:34.03 (50.55)     2:26.78 (52.75)     3:08.45 (41.67)
 15 Kury, Emma L        14 LAC-MA               3:08.38    3:10.81 C        2  
                  42.45     1:31.91 (49.46)     2:27.35 (55.44)     3:10.81 (43.46)
 16 Silvers, Kaity E    14 DST-MA               3:16.00    3:11.30 C        1  
                  40.48     1:30.17 (49.69)     2:28.16 (57.99)     3:11.30 (43.14)
 17 Heberlig, Sarah L   13 LAC-MA               3:11.73    3:11.42 C      
                  45.76     1:37.20 (51.44)     2:27.62 (50.42)     3:11.42 (43.80)
 18 Mitchell, Julia G   14 SSC-MA                    NT    3:13.65 C      
                  43.15     1:31.81 (48.66)     2:31.03 (59.22)     3:13.65 (42.62)
 19 Sciarretta, France  14 CAA-MA               3:09.08    3:14.18 C      
                  44.81     1:36.11 (51.30)     2:35.56 (59.45)     3:14.18 (38.62)
 20 Fetter, Hannah G    13 CYA-MA               3:23.51    3:15.13 C      
                  44.07     1:31.29 (47.22)   2:32.43 (1:01.14)     3:15.13 (42.70)
 21 Cantu, Sophie N     13 FCA-MA               3:20.54    3:18.80 C      
                  46.34     1:38.04 (51.70)     2:36.11 (58.07)     3:18.80 (42.69)
 22 Lang, Olivia T      13 Un-MA                     NT    3:20.14 C      
                  41.39     1:35.64 (54.25)   2:35.94 (1:00.30)     3:20.14 (44.20)
 23 Reyes-Toidze, Mari  13 FCA-MA               3:37.04    3:27.88 C      
                  46.92     1:41.85 (54.93)   2:46.63 (1:04.78)     3:27.88 (41.25)
 24 Taylor, Erin M      13 CYA-MA               3:50.53    3:29.37 C      
                  48.77     1:41.92 (53.15)   2:43.39 (1:01.47)     3:29.37 (45.98)
 25 Mourelatos, Fotini  13 FCA-MA               3:45.32    3:58.16 C      
                  55.29     1:51.90 (56.61)   3:06.11 (1:14.21)     3:58.16 (52.05)
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:38.79  A
              2:51.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Christian, Jack G   14 PAY-MA               2:24.99    2:20.60 A       20  
                  29.62     1:05.23 (35.61)     1:48.05 (42.82)     2:20.60 (32.55)
  2 Fechtman Jr., DJ P  14 SSC-MA               2:24.26    2:22.70 A       17  
                  30.14     1:04.68 (34.54)     1:50.19 (45.51)     2:22.70 (32.51)
  3 Distenfeld, Tyler   14 CVAC-MA              2:32.36    2:23.75 A       16  
                  32.36     1:07.36 (35.00)     1:52.73 (45.37)     2:23.75 (31.02)
  4 Majka, Scott R      14 WSY-MA               2:27.51    2:28.42 A       15  
                  31.50     1:10.33 (38.83)     1:53.47 (43.14)     2:28.42 (34.95)
  5 Arms, Trevor J      14 CVAC-MA              2:37.48    2:34.94 A       14  
                  32.45     1:13.33 (40.88)     1:58.32 (44.99)     2:34.94 (36.62)
  6 Pant, Dhruv         14 CAA-MA               2:38.76    2:35.89 A       13  
                  34.65     1:15.70 (41.05)     2:02.67 (46.97)     2:35.89 (33.22)
  7 Dillon, Mason R     14 HAC-MA               2:36.15    2:35.91 A       12  
                  33.51     1:14.76 (41.25)     2:01.39 (46.63)     2:35.91 (34.52)
  8 Gao, Phillip J      13 FCA-MA               2:38.56    2:36.88 A       11  
                  33.58     1:14.39 (40.81)     2:02.48 (48.09)     2:36.88 (34.40)
BB - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Brian       13 LAC-MA               2:39.15    2:29.56 A       20  
                  32.42     1:12.46 (40.04)     1:54.26 (41.80)     2:29.56 (35.30)
  2 Hoch, Andy R        14 DST-MA               2:41.93    2:34.52 A       17  
                  33.30     1:14.12 (40.82)     2:01.16 (47.04)     2:34.52 (33.36)
  3 Paul, Tommy M       13 HAC-MA               2:43.20    2:35.34 A       16  
                  32.94     1:13.35 (40.41)     2:00.23 (46.88)     2:35.34 (35.11)
  4 Park, Tate J        14 FSS-MA               2:46.31    2:37.15 A       15  
                  35.62     1:17.50 (41.88)     2:00.65 (43.15)     2:37.15 (36.50)
  5 Welker, Ethan       14 CC-MA                2:40.94    2:37.87 A       14  
                  33.95     1:15.30 (41.35)     2:03.22 (47.92)     2:37.87 (34.65)
  6 Irwin, Mason T      14 Un-MA                2:48.42    2:38.75 A       13  
                  33.17     1:11.89 (38.72)     2:03.44 (51.55)     2:38.75 (35.31)
  7 Kohler, Boris B     14 FCA-MA               2:44.61    2:40.18 BB      12  
                  35.89     1:16.13 (40.24)     2:03.16 (47.03)     2:40.18 (37.02)
  8 Hershey, Ethan D    13 FSSC-MA              2:46.31    2:41.23 BB      11  
                  35.75     1:18.06 (42.31)     2:03.97 (45.91)     2:41.23 (37.26)
  9 Wright, Owen C      13 WCAY-MA              2:42.93    2:41.47 BB       9  
                  35.25     1:18.42 (43.17)     2:03.14 (44.72)     2:41.47 (38.33)
 10 Seman, Alex N       13 EPAC-MA              2:39.90    2:41.59 BB       7  
                  34.27     1:15.25 (40.98)     2:05.19 (49.94)     2:41.59 (36.40)
 11 Cohen, Ethan        13 FCA-MA               2:47.03    2:42.52 BB       6  
                  36.95     1:16.30 (39.35)     2:05.93 (49.63)     2:42.52 (36.59)
 12 Musante, Ben D      13 HAC-MA               2:47.92    2:42.60 BB       5  
                  34.02     1:16.76 (42.74)     2:06.04 (49.28)     2:42.60 (36.56)
 13 Estep, Colby T      14 CC-MA                2:43.43    2:43.99 BB       4  
                  33.63     1:15.82 (42.19)     2:08.33 (52.51)     2:43.99 (35.66)
 14 Semisch, Jared C    14 PAY-MA               2:49.52    2:44.07 BB       3  
                  35.53     1:17.41 (41.88)     2:05.86 (48.45)     2:44.07 (38.21)
 15 Brace, Shane L      13 HAC-MA               2:43.87    2:46.67 BB       2  
                  34.95     1:19.86 (44.91)     2:09.76 (49.90)     2:46.67 (36.91)
 16 Bullard, Alex       13 FCA-MA               2:47.09    2:47.29 BB       1  
                  35.55     1:18.30 (42.75)     2:11.71 (53.41)     2:47.29 (35.58)
 17 Reeder, Cameron A   14 LAC-MA               2:40.04    2:48.98 BB     
                  36.23     1:21.01 (44.78)     2:09.19 (48.18)     2:48.98 (39.79)
C - Division  
  1 Spruance, Matthew   14 KAY-MA               2:56.33    2:32.67 A       20  
                  31.17     1:10.05 (38.88)     1:55.90 (45.85)     2:32.67 (36.77)
  2 Drexler, Noah       13 HAC-MA                    NT    2:39.72 BB      17  
                  35.24     1:16.12 (40.88)     2:01.31 (45.19)     2:39.72 (38.41)
  3 Moll, James M       13 LAC-MA               3:04.32    2:41.31 BB      16  
                  35.09     1:15.78 (40.69)     2:04.95 (49.17)     2:41.31 (36.36)
  4 Taylor, Ryan R      13 PWAC-MA              2:30.03Y   2:42.22 BB      15  
                  33.11     1:14.92 (41.81)     2:05.38 (50.46)     2:42.22 (36.84)
  5 Stanczewski, Krist  14 PWAC-MA              2:56.35    2:42.33 BB      14  
                  36.37     1:17.83 (41.46)     2:05.87 (48.04)     2:42.33 (36.46)
  6 Ehinger, Max C      14 PWAC-MA              2:59.47    2:43.34 BB      13  
                  36.84     1:16.70 (39.86)     2:06.22 (49.52)     2:43.34 (37.12)
  7 Florio, Paul J      13 PAY-MA               3:00.44    2:43.54 BB      12  
                  33.88     1:17.43 (43.55)     2:05.83 (48.40)     2:43.54 (37.71)
  8 Boyce, Ryan A       14 WSY-MA               2:56.86    2:46.05 BB      11  
                  35.86     1:17.83 (41.97)     2:09.04 (51.21)     2:46.05 (37.01)
  9 Kendig, Wesley A    14 MARA-MA              3:34.37    2:48.38 BB       9  
                  31.93     1:15.42 (43.49)     2:13.04 (57.62)     2:48.38 (35.34)
 10 Dundas, Nathan D    14 CYA-MA                    NT    2:48.84 BB       7  
                  39.74     1:24.31 (44.57)     2:11.53 (47.22)     2:48.84 (37.31)
 11 Cheng, Guanjie      14 FCA-MA               2:55.50    2:51.01 BB       6  
                  37.73     1:20.29 (42.56)     2:12.28 (51.99)     2:51.01 (38.73)
 12 Lu, David Y         14 FCA-MA               3:18.71    2:53.96 C        5  
                  36.73     1:20.95 (44.22)     2:15.51 (54.56)     2:53.96 (38.45)
 13 Kazak, Samuel C     14 FCA-MA                    NT    2:59.11 C        4  
                  38.80     1:22.86 (44.06)     2:21.85 (58.99)     2:59.11 (37.26)
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.59  A
              1:15.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carlson, Lily       13 WCAY-MA              1:02.41    1:02.23 A       20  
                  29.86     1:02.23 (32.37)                                        
  2 Simpson, Katie A    13 WCAY-MA              1:03.15    1:02.30 A       17  
                  30.06     1:02.30 (32.24)                                        
  3 Fickett, Makennah   13 HAC-MA               1:03.87    1:03.40 A       15.5
                  30.91     1:03.40 (32.49)                                        
  3 Bergstrom, Sydney   13 SSC-MA               1:03.49    1:03.40 A       15.5
                  30.76     1:03.40 (32.64)                                        
  5 Ryland, Claire N    14 HAC-MA               1:04.09    1:04.09 A       14  
                  30.53     1:04.09 (33.56)                                        
  6 Hinz, Emily M       14 PAY-MA               1:05.67    1:04.12 A       13  
                  31.05     1:04.12 (33.07)                                        
  7 Pujadas, Riley E    14 SSC-MA               1:04.42    1:04.24 A       12  
                  30.76     1:04.24 (33.48)                                        
  8 King, Hannah G      13 WCAY-MA              1:06.59    1:04.39 A       11  
                  30.21     1:04.39 (34.18)                                        
  9 Littler, Alicia     13 WCAY-MA              1:03.47    1:04.64 A        9  
                  31.07     1:04.64 (33.57)                                        
 10 Smith, Olivia C     14 DST-MA               1:04.09    1:04.70 A        7  
                  30.98     1:04.70 (33.72)                                        
 11 Pejcic, Sofia       14 FSS-MA               1:07.21    1:05.26 A        6  
                  31.36     1:05.26 (33.90)                                        
 12 Egan, Bridget K     14 SSC-MA               1:03.37    1:05.27 A        5  
                  31.23     1:05.27 (34.04)                                        
 13 Krause, Laurel E    14 PSC-MA               1:07.14    1:05.43 A        4  
                  31.48     1:05.43 (33.95)                                        
 14 Deraco, Kylie E     13 LAC-MA               1:06.87    1:05.60 A        3  
                  31.47     1:05.60 (34.13)                                        
 15 Stramara, Gabriell  13 FSSC-MA              1:06.31    1:05.66 A        2  
                  31.53     1:05.66 (34.13)                                        
 16 Rippon, Bella M     13 HAC-MA               1:04.39    1:05.98 A        1  
                  31.49     1:05.98 (34.49)                                        
 17 Mostek, Anya H      13 PAY-MA               1:05.81    1:06.13 A      
                  31.37     1:06.13 (34.76)                                        
 18 Sies, Taylor E      14 DST-MA               1:06.63    1:06.29 A      
                  32.41     1:06.29 (33.88)                                        
 19 Parry, Ashley N     14 LAC-MA               1:08.15    1:06.89 A      
                  32.16     1:06.89 (34.73)                                        
 20 Shoemaker, Jennife  13 WSY-MA               1:08.82    1:07.09 A      
                  31.80     1:07.09 (35.29)                                        
 21 Ladd, Madeline R    14 CAA-MA               1:08.14    1:07.30 A      
                  31.92     1:07.30 (35.38)                                        
 22 Kingsley, Emma B    14 FSS-MA               1:07.65    1:07.90 A      
                  32.82     1:07.90 (35.08)                                        
 23 Weller, Ally H      14 HAC-MA               1:09.53    1:07.97 A      
                  32.29     1:07.97 (35.68)                                        
 24 Horner, Elizabeth   14 LAC-MA               1:09.24    1:09.23 A      
                  32.67     1:09.23 (36.56)                                        
 25 Ritter, Sarah G     14 PAY-MA               1:09.27    1:12.71 BB     
                  33.13     1:12.71 (39.58)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Yosko, Mackenzie    14 CAA-MA               1:10.23    1:07.89 A       20  
                  32.79     1:07.89 (35.10)                                        
  2 Corvaia, Devon T    13 PSC-MA               1:10.37    1:08.61 A       17  
                  32.62     1:08.61 (35.99)                                        
  3 Pittala, Sreeya     13 DST-MA               1:10.27    1:08.62 A       16  
                  33.15     1:08.62 (35.47)                                        
  4 Whitaker, Kallie V  13 SSC-MA               1:12.11    1:09.84 BB      14.5
                  33.36     1:09.84 (36.48)                                        
  4 Kinton, Madeline    14 CC-MA                1:12.75    1:09.84 BB      14.5
                  33.14     1:09.84 (36.70)                                        
  6 Lyesnykova, Alina   13 CVAC-MA              1:10.33    1:09.86 BB      13  
                  32.86     1:09.86 (37.00)                                        
  7 Burns, Grace M      13 JY-MA                1:13.12    1:10.42 BB      12  
                  34.12     1:10.42 (36.30)                                        
  8 Emmerling, Anya M   14 LAC-MA               1:12.08    1:10.51 BB      11  
                  34.03     1:10.51 (36.48)                                        
  9 Sandridge, Angelin  13 CYA-MA               1:13.79    1:10.60 BB       9  
                  33.76     1:10.60 (36.84)                                        
 10 Mayinja, Makena A   14 PAY-MA               1:12.98    1:11.04 BB       7  
                  34.15     1:11.04 (36.89)                                        
 11 Cappola, Christina  13 SSC-MA               1:12.48    1:11.66 BB       6  
                  34.05     1:11.66 (37.61)                                        
 12 Hillman, Olivia G   14 CAA-MA               1:12.00    1:11.86 BB       5  
                  35.07     1:11.86 (36.79)                                        
 13 Holtsberg, Cathryn  13 SSC-MA               1:13.26    1:11.99 BB       4  
                  34.86     1:11.99 (37.13)                                        
 14 Scharschan, Clare   14 SSC-MA               1:14.27    1:12.39 BB       2.5
                  34.35     1:12.39 (38.04)                                        
 14 Bohm, Melanie J     14 CAA-MA               1:09.62    1:12.39 BB       2.5
                  33.99     1:12.39 (38.40)                                        
 16 Shui, Lilly Y       13 PAY-MA               1:11.94    1:12.55 BB       1  
                  34.19     1:12.55 (38.36)                                        
 17 Scott, Ella G       13 UNAT!-MA             1:13.70    1:12.74 BB     
                  35.09     1:12.74 (37.65)                                        
 18 Jacobson, Ilana R   14 WSY-MA               1:11.32    1:12.98 BB     
                  34.31     1:12.98 (38.67)                                        
 19 Cox, Bridget B      13 HAC-MA               1:14.24    1:14.31 BB     
                  35.56     1:14.31 (38.75)                                        
 20 Sciarretta, France  14 CAA-MA               1:12.31    1:14.55 BB     
                  35.64     1:14.55 (38.91)                                        
 21 Zagaceta, Morgan M  14 HAC-MA               1:13.95    1:15.09 BB     
                  35.01     1:15.09 (40.08)                                        
 22 Morales, Charlotte  14 FCA-MA               1:15.35    1:16.82 C      
                  36.10     1:16.82 (40.72)                                        
 23 Clow, Jalyn R       14 MARA-MA              1:14.47    1:17.17 C      
                  36.60     1:17.17 (40.57)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Morris, Lexie L     14 LCY-MA                    NT    1:10.82 BB      20  
                  33.19     1:10.82 (37.63)                                        
  2 Terrazas, Olivia    13 CC-MA                     NT    1:11.01 BB      17  
                  34.16     1:11.01 (36.85)                                        
  3 Yuengling, Morgan   13 UN-MA                     NT    1:11.32 BB      16  
                  34.78     1:11.32 (36.54)                                        
  4 Silvers, Kaity E    14 DST-MA               1:16.57    1:14.68 BB      15  
                  34.98     1:14.68 (39.70)                                        
  5 Douglass, Gaia E    13 EPAC-MA              1:19.43    1:16.70 C       14  
                  35.38     1:16.70 (41.32)                                        
  6 Galvin, Tamar       14 FCA-MA               1:19.07    1:17.61 C       13  
                  37.11     1:17.61 (40.50)                                        
  7 Root, Ella A        13 MARA-MA              1:18.17    1:17.70 C       12  
                  36.08     1:17.70 (41.62)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Julia G   14 SSC-MA               1:26.80    1:19.09 C       11  
                  37.77     1:19.09 (41.32)                                        
  9 Painter, Kaitlin M  13 UN-MA                     NT    1:19.14 C        9  
                  36.45     1:19.14 (42.69)                                        
 10 Fetter, Hannah G    13 CYA-MA               1:27.57    1:20.00 C        7  
                  38.25     1:20.00 (41.75)                                        
 11 Cantu, Sophie N     13 FCA-MA               1:22.88    1:20.55 C        6  
                  38.44     1:20.55 (42.11)                                        
 12 Lang, Olivia T      13 Un-MA                     NT    1:21.44 C        5  
                  38.73     1:21.44 (42.71)                                        
 13 Reyes-Toidze, Mari  13 FCA-MA               1:27.07    1:24.39 C        4  
                  40.58     1:24.39 (43.81)                                        
 14 Murray, Megan       13 FCA-MA               1:30.81    1:26.52 C        3  
                  40.48     1:26.52 (46.04)                                        
 15 Taylor, Erin M      13 CYA-MA               1:36.95    1:27.50 C        2  
                  42.21     1:27.50 (45.29)                                        
 16 Mourelatos, Fotini  13 FCA-MA               1:34.06    1:30.71 C        1  
                  41.90     1:30.71 (48.81)                                        
 17 Seminara, Rosemari  14 MARA-MA              1:42.71    1:35.83 C      
                  44.82     1:35.83 (51.01)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  A
              1:09.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Christian, Jack G   14 PAY-MA                 58.21      57.05 A       20  
                  27.77       57.05 (29.28)                                        
  2 Meinhold, David B   14 UN-MA                  58.70      57.87 A       17  
                  27.54       57.87 (30.33)                                        
  3 Hemingway, Patrick  14 EPAC-MA              1:00.10      58.23 A       16  
                  27.83       58.23 (30.40)                                        
  4 Strukelj, Theo N    14 DST-MA                 59.71      58.29 A       15  
                  27.74       58.29 (30.55)                                        
  5 Distenfeld, Tyler   14 CVAC-MA              1:03.26      58.80 A       14  
                  28.61       58.80 (30.19)                                        
  6 Dowling, Jack C     14 EPAC-MA              1:00.52      59.20 A       13  
                  28.30       59.20 (30.90)                                        
  7 Whitaker, Miles T   14 SSC-MA                 58.74      59.44 A       12  
                  28.36       59.44 (31.08)                                        
  8 Lemishko, Michael   14 UMAC-MA                59.21      59.86 A       11  
                  28.08       59.86 (31.78)                                        
  9 Hoch, Andy R        14 DST-MA               1:02.66    1:00.87 A        9  
                  29.69     1:00.87 (31.18)                                        
 10 Perez Bonilla, Jan  13 PAY-MA               1:02.96    1:00.93 A        6.5
                  29.66     1:00.93 (31.27)                                        
 10 Pappas, George D    14 PAY-MA               1:01.96    1:00.93 A        6.5
                  29.40     1:00.93 (31.53)                                        
 12 Kahsay, Seth        14 CC-MA                1:03.92    1:01.18 A        5  
                  28.96     1:01.18 (32.22)                                        
 13 Majka, Scott R      14 WSY-MA               1:00.84    1:01.46 A        4  
                  29.63     1:01.46 (31.83)                                        
 14 Blacker, Alex L     14 HAC-MA               1:01.89    1:01.65 A        3  
                  28.80     1:01.65 (32.85)                                        
 15 Scott, Nick         14 WCAY-MA              1:03.27    1:03.13 A        2  
                  30.55     1:03.13 (32.58)                                        
 16 Welker, Ethan       14 CC-MA                1:03.67    1:03.16 A        1  
                  30.20     1:03.16 (32.96)                                        
 17 Gao, Phillip J      13 FCA-MA               1:03.78    1:03.34 A      
                  30.65     1:03.34 (32.69)                                        
 18 Arms, Trevor J      14 CVAC-MA              1:04.35    1:04.68 BB     
                  30.69     1:04.68 (33.99)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Estep, Colby T      14 CC-MA                1:04.90    1:04.09 A       20  
                  30.88     1:04.09 (33.21)                                        
  2 Pant, Dhruv         14 CAA-MA               1:06.19    1:04.21 A       17  
                  31.76     1:04.21 (32.45)                                        
  3 Park, Tate J        14 FSS-MA               1:07.28    1:04.81 BB      16  
                  30.78     1:04.81 (34.03)                                        
  4 Paul, Tommy M       13 HAC-MA               1:07.90    1:05.12 BB      15  
                  31.69     1:05.12 (33.43)                                        
  5 Knopsnyder, Lucas   14 UN-MA                1:06.04    1:05.73 BB      14  
                  30.91     1:05.73 (34.82)                                        
  6 Boyce, Ryan A       14 WSY-MA               1:07.78    1:06.88 BB      13  
                  31.87     1:06.88 (35.01)                                        
  7 Semisch, Jared C    14 PAY-MA               1:07.59    1:06.92 BB      12  
                  31.86     1:06.92 (35.06)                                        
  8 Bullard, Alex       13 FCA-MA               1:07.02    1:07.28 BB      11  
                  31.85     1:07.28 (35.43)                                        
  9 Seman, Alex N       13 EPAC-MA              1:08.44    1:07.87 BB       9  
                  33.06     1:07.87 (34.81)                                        
 10 Cheng, Guanjie      14 FCA-MA               1:08.57    1:08.13 BB       7  
                  32.51     1:08.13 (35.62)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Park, Andrew C      14 DST-MA                    NT      59.39 A       20  
                  28.49       59.39 (30.90)                                        
  2 Burke, Brandon Z    13 JY-MA                1:17.42    1:03.42 A       16.5
                  30.58     1:03.42 (32.84)                                        
  2 Spruance, Matthew   14 KAY-MA                    NT    1:03.42 A       16.5
                  30.35     1:03.42 (33.07)                                        
  4 Kendig, Wesley A    14 MARA-MA              1:23.24    1:03.56 A       15  
                  30.74     1:03.56 (32.82)                                        
  5 McIlroy, Aidan C    14 LCY-MA               1:10.85    1:04.12 A       14  
                  30.78     1:04.12 (33.34)                                        
  6 Stanitis, Travis D  13 UN-MA                     NT    1:04.37 A       13  
                  30.74     1:04.37 (33.63)                                        
  7 Kohler, Boris B     14 FCA-MA               1:12.22    1:06.40 BB      12  
                  31.57     1:06.40 (34.83)                                        
  8 Yaya, ZeQ O         14 PSC-MA                    NT    1:06.41 BB      11  
                  30.91     1:06.41 (35.50)                                        
  9 Florio, Paul J      13 PAY-MA               1:10.78    1:06.44 BB       9  
                  31.82     1:06.44 (34.62)                                        
 10 Fry, Logan J        14 UN-MA                     NT    1:06.61 BB       7  
                  32.25     1:06.61 (34.36)                                        
 11 Stanczewski, Krist  14 PWAC-MA              1:13.25    1:06.70 BB       6  
                  32.62     1:06.70 (34.08)                                        
 12 Taylor, Ryan R      13 PWAC-MA              1:01.12Y   1:07.08 BB       5  
                  31.82     1:07.08 (35.26)                                        
 13 Drexler, Noah       13 HAC-MA               1:10.26    1:07.30 BB       4  
                  32.46     1:07.30 (34.84)                                        
 14 Moll, James M       13 LAC-MA               1:17.43    1:07.43 BB       3  
                  32.47     1:07.43 (34.96)                                        
 15 Kazak, Samuel C     14 FCA-MA                    NT    1:08.12 BB       2  
                  32.99     1:08.12 (35.13)                                        
 16 Dundas, Nathan D    14 CYA-MA                    NT    1:08.76 BB       1  
                  32.42     1:08.76 (36.34)                                        
 17 Lu, David Y         14 FCA-MA               1:14.26    1:08.77 BB     
                  32.73     1:08.77 (36.04)                                        
 18 Carricato, Dominic  14 HAC-MA               1:13.43    1:10.50 C      
                  32.71     1:10.50 (37.79)                                        
 19 Ernest, Asa         13 UN-MA                     NT    1:18.76 C      
                  36.58     1:18.76 (42.18)                                        
 20 Inacio, Tommy A     13 EPAC-MA              1:41.40    1:30.44 C      
                  41.72     1:30.44 (48.72)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:45.59  A
              2:59.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeBaecke, Sydney E  13 DST-MA               2:27.92    2:26.49 A       20  
                  35.26     1:12.61 (37.35)     1:49.91 (37.30)     2:26.49 (36.58)
  2 Pujadas, Riley E    14 SSC-MA               1:09.44    2:33.90 A       17  
                  35.89     1:14.55 (38.66)     1:55.27 (40.72)     2:33.90 (38.63)
  3 Smith, Olivia C     14 DST-MA               2:31.27    2:34.66 A       16  
                  35.54     1:14.42 (38.88)     1:54.67 (40.25)     2:34.66 (39.99)
  4 Ladd, Madeline R    14 CAA-MA               2:35.02    2:34.91 A       15  
                  35.30     1:13.96 (38.66)     1:55.03 (41.07)     2:34.91 (39.88)
  5 Pejcic, Sofia       14 FSS-MA               2:40.63    2:35.81 A       14  
                  35.94     1:14.66 (38.72)     1:55.18 (40.52)     2:35.81 (40.63)
  6 Mostek, Anya H      13 PAY-MA               2:33.82    2:36.32 A       13  
                  35.57     1:15.15 (39.58)     1:56.27 (41.12)     2:36.32 (40.05)
  7 King, Hannah G      13 WCAY-MA              2:39.65    2:36.69 A       12  
                  36.27     1:15.36 (39.09)     1:56.30 (40.94)     2:36.69 (40.39)
  8 Simpson, Katie A    13 WCAY-MA              2:34.44    2:36.87 A       11  
                  36.26     1:15.26 (39.00)     1:55.91 (40.65)     2:36.87 (40.96)
  9 Pappas, Erini C     14 PAY-MA               2:36.04    2:37.26 A        9  
                  37.22     1:17.01 (39.79)     1:58.32 (41.31)     2:37.26 (38.94)
 10 Krause, Laurel E    14 PSC-MA               2:36.74    2:38.38 A        7  
                  37.06     1:17.22 (40.16)     1:58.84 (41.62)     2:38.38 (39.54)
 11 Li, Julia           14 WCAY-MA              2:37.59    2:38.44 A        6  
                  37.55     1:17.03 (39.48)     1:57.50 (40.47)     2:38.44 (40.94)
 12 Carlson, Lily       13 WCAY-MA              2:43.08    2:39.32 A        5  
                  37.02     1:17.60 (40.58)     1:59.62 (42.02)     2:39.32 (39.70)
 13 Fickett, Makennah   13 HAC-MA               2:36.86    2:40.50 A        4  
                  38.95     1:20.60 (41.65)     2:01.22 (40.62)     2:40.50 (39.28)
 14 Ott, Madeleine F    13 SSC-MA               1:16.27    2:40.95 A        3  
                  38.45     1:18.55 (40.10)   2:40.95 (1:22.40)                    
 15 Rippon, Bella M     13 HAC-MA               2:38.92    2:41.74 A        2  
                  39.60     1:20.84 (41.24)     2:01.87 (41.03)     2:41.74 (39.87)
 16 Cullen, Casey S     13 PWAC-MA              2:17.94Y   2:41.92 A        1  
                  39.82     1:21.84 (42.02)     2:02.44 (40.60)     2:41.92 (39.48)
 17 Ploskonka, Alexa L  14 KAY-MA               2:42.33    2:42.37 A      
                  37.24     1:17.85 (40.61)     2:00.42 (42.57)     2:42.37 (41.95)
 18 Sies, Taylor E      14 DST-MA               2:40.44    2:44.17 A      
                  39.27     1:21.12 (41.85)     2:03.10 (41.98)     2:44.17 (41.07)
 19 Kingsley, Emma B    14 FSS-MA               2:43.12    2:44.71 A      
                  39.11     1:20.32 (41.21)     2:03.15 (42.83)     2:44.71 (41.56)
 20 Egan, Bridget K     14 SSC-MA               1:17.46    2:48.19 BB     
                  39.72     1:22.41 (42.69)     2:05.70 (43.29)     2:48.19 (42.49)
BB - Division  
  1 Pappas, Penelope E  14 PAY-MA               2:50.99    2:44.93 A       20  
                  38.62     1:20.76 (42.14)     2:02.83 (42.07)     2:44.93 (42.10)
  2 Rollings, Amanda    13 WCAY-MA              2:48.09    2:47.11 BB      17  
                  38.52     1:20.49 (41.97)     2:04.15 (43.66)     2:47.11 (42.96)
  3 Horner, Elizabeth   14 LAC-MA               2:49.22    2:48.29 BB      16  
                  39.83     1:22.33 (42.50)     2:05.82 (43.49)     2:48.29 (42.47)
  4 Emmerling, Anya M   14 LAC-MA               2:52.25    2:48.84 BB      15  
                  38.94     1:21.58 (42.64)     2:05.66 (44.08)     2:48.84 (43.18)
  5 Corvaia, Devon T    13 PSC-MA               2:53.86    2:49.11 BB      14  
                  39.84     1:23.34 (43.50)     2:07.15 (43.81)     2:49.11 (41.96)
  6 Forman, Faith K     14 LAC-MA               2:56.33    2:53.39 BB      13  
                  38.20     1:20.26 (42.06)     2:07.26 (47.00)     2:53.39 (46.13)
  7 Jacobson, Ilana R   14 WSY-MA               2:54.91    2:53.98 BB      12  
                  41.22     1:25.59 (44.37)     2:10.76 (45.17)     2:53.98 (43.22)
  8 Parry, Ashley N     14 LAC-MA               2:51.18    2:54.47 BB      11  
                  40.95     1:25.14 (44.19)   2:54.47 (1:29.33)                    
  9 Morales, Charlotte  14 FCA-MA               2:58.97    2:57.53 BB       9  
                  41.68     1:26.84 (45.16)     2:12.86 (46.02)     2:57.53 (44.67)
C - Division  
  1 Tian, Diane S       14 UN-MA                     NT    2:41.94 A       20  
                  38.87     1:19.55 (40.68)     2:01.67 (42.12)     2:41.94 (40.27)
  2 Perot, Liz B        13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:46.69 BB      17  
                  40.13     1:23.36 (43.23)     2:06.82 (43.46)     2:46.69 (39.87)
  3 Sandridge, Angelin  13 CYA-MA               3:01.45    2:49.71 BB      16  
                  40.02     1:23.78 (43.76)     2:07.35 (43.57)     2:49.71 (42.36)
  4 Ruben, Taleah A     13 UN-MA                3:02.90    2:50.55 BB      15  
                  39.33     1:23.51 (44.18)     2:08.47 (44.96)     2:50.55 (42.08)
  5 Shoemaker, Jennife  13 WSY-MA               3:03.65    2:51.84 BB      14  
                  39.82     1:22.93 (43.11)     2:07.93 (45.00)     2:51.84 (43.91)
  6 Terrazas, Olivia    13 CC-MA                     NT    2:52.33 BB      13  
                  38.61     1:22.94 (44.33)     2:08.37 (45.43)     2:52.33 (43.96)
  7 Deraco, Kylie E     13 LAC-MA                    NT    2:53.19 BB      12  
                  42.43     1:26.10 (43.67)     2:10.76 (44.66)     2:53.19 (42.43)
  8 Stramara, Gabriell  13 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:54.46 BB      11  
                  41.91     1:27.18 (45.27)     2:12.89 (45.71)     2:54.46 (41.57)
  9 Shui, Lilly Y       13 PAY-MA               3:01.53    2:54.83 BB       9  
                  42.00     1:26.58 (44.58)     2:11.90 (45.32)     2:54.83 (42.93)
 10 Lush, Madison e     14 CHEL-MA                   NT    2:59.14 BB       7  
                                1:31.23 ( )     2:16.21 (44.98)     2:59.14 (42.93)
 11 Hillman, Olivia G   14 CAA-MA               2:59.92    2:59.88 C        6  
                  43.45     1:28.11 (44.66)     2:14.76 (46.65)     2:59.88 (45.12)
 12 Toney, Cara L       13 CC-MA                     NT    3:01.72 C        5  
                  43.49     1:30.91 (47.42)     2:18.36 (47.45)     3:01.72 (43.36)
 13 Yuengling, Morgan   13 UN-MA                     NT    3:02.76 C        4  
                  44.36     1:31.72 (47.36)     2:18.33 (46.61)     3:02.76 (44.43)
 14 Fetter, Hannah G    13 CYA-MA               3:23.63    3:09.53 C        3  
                  45.29     1:34.65 (49.36)     2:22.89 (48.24)     3:09.53 (46.64)
 15 Silvers, Kaity E    14 DST-MA               3:15.59    3:09.71 C        2  
                  43.31     1:33.03 (49.72)     2:23.18 (50.15)     3:09.71 (46.53)
 16 Zagaceta, Morgan M  14 HAC-MA               3:12.63    3:13.35 C        1  
                  46.66     1:36.09 (49.43)     2:25.59 (49.50)     3:13.35 (47.76)
 17 Heberlig, Sarah L   13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:14.87 C      
                  46.45     1:35.65 (49.20)     2:24.88 (49.23)     3:14.87 (49.99)
 18 Painter, Kaitlin M  13 UN-MA                     NT    3:15.30 C      
                  46.68     1:35.12 (48.44)     2:26.15 (51.03)     3:15.30 (49.15)
 19 Douglass, Gaia E    13 EPAC-MA              3:18.07    3:19.75 C      
                  48.06     1:40.32 (52.26)     2:31.36 (51.04)     3:19.75 (48.39)
 20 Taylor, Erin M      13 CYA-MA               3:46.71    3:24.47 C      
                  49.45     1:41.73 (52.28)     2:33.46 (51.73)     3:24.47 (51.01)
 21 Murray, Megan       13 FCA-MA               3:33.12    3:30.15 C      
                  49.75     1:44.08 (54.33)     2:38.74 (54.66)     3:30.15 (51.41)
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.59  A
              2:49.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Christian, Jack G   14 PAY-MA               2:17.90    2:16.38 A       20  
                  31.57     1:06.29 (34.72)     1:41.64 (35.35)     2:16.38 (34.74)
  2 Fechtman Jr., DJ P  14 SSC-MA               1:03.67    2:21.29 A       17  
                  32.49     1:07.77 (35.28)     1:44.80 (37.03)     2:21.29 (36.49)
  3 Distenfeld, Tyler   14 CVAC-MA              2:31.76    2:22.23 A       16  
                  33.41     1:10.16 (36.75)     1:47.48 (37.32)     2:22.23 (34.75)
  4 Strukelj, Theo N    14 DST-MA               2:26.06    2:24.27 A       15  
                  34.25     1:11.24 (36.99)     1:48.24 (37.00)     2:24.27 (36.03)
  5 Blacker, Alex L     14 HAC-MA               2:30.63    2:31.42 A       14  
                  35.37     1:14.29 (38.92)     1:53.47 (39.18)     2:31.42 (37.95)
  6 Whitaker, Miles T   14 SSC-MA               1:07.89    2:31.78 A       13  
                  34.94     1:12.90 (37.96)     1:53.09 (40.19)     2:31.78 (38.69)
  7 Pappas, George D    14 PAY-MA               2:34.60    2:33.70 A       12  
                  36.24     1:14.66 (38.42)     1:54.82 (40.16)     2:33.70 (38.88)
BB - Division  
  1 Paul, Tommy M       13 HAC-MA               2:40.09    2:32.51 A       20  
                  36.04     1:14.99 (38.95)     1:54.21 (39.22)     2:32.51 (38.30)
  2 Cohen, Ethan        13 FCA-MA               2:36.80    2:34.42 A       17  
                  36.42     1:15.12 (38.70)     1:54.92 (39.80)     2:34.42 (39.50)
  3 Kahsay, Seth        14 CC-MA                2:41.14    2:35.22 A       16  
                  35.99     1:15.52 (39.53)     1:55.64 (40.12)     2:35.22 (39.58)
  4 Kohler, Boris B     14 FCA-MA               2:37.39    2:35.34 A       15  
                  37.11     1:16.29 (39.18)     1:56.28 (39.99)     2:35.34 (39.06)
  5 Gao, Phillip J      13 FCA-MA               2:37.95    2:38.70 BB      14  
                  36.96     1:16.94 (39.98)     1:58.78 (41.84)     2:38.70 (39.92)
  6 Seman, Alex N       13 EPAC-MA              2:41.52    2:38.84 BB      13  
                  38.69     1:19.42 (40.73)     2:00.70 (41.28)     2:38.84 (38.14)
  7 Bullard, Alex       13 FCA-MA               2:44.82    2:42.93 BB      12  
                  38.45     1:19.89 (41.44)     2:02.03 (42.14)     2:42.93 (40.90)
  8 Knopsnyder, Lucas   14 UN-MA                2:45.06    2:43.93 BB      11  
                  36.79     1:19.15 (42.36)     2:03.68 (44.53)     2:43.93 (40.25)
  9 Musante, Ben D      13 HAC-MA               2:46.25    2:44.90 BB       9  
                  39.23     1:21.55 (42.32)     2:04.16 (42.61)     2:44.90 (40.74)
 10 Cheng, Guanjie      14 FCA-MA               2:41.85    2:47.84 BB       7  
                  38.81     1:21.92 (43.11)     2:05.61 (43.69)     2:47.84 (42.23)
 11 Reeder, Cameron A   14 LAC-MA               2:49.31    3:01.08 C        6  
                  40.89     1:27.48 (46.59)     2:14.60 (47.12)     3:01.08 (46.48)
C - Division  
  1 Moll, James M       13 LAC-MA               3:01.85    2:36.05 A       20  
                  36.18     1:15.86 (39.68)     1:56.50 (40.64)     2:36.05 (39.55)
  2 Irwin, Mason T      14 Un-MA                     NT    2:37.47 BB      17  
                  36.51     1:16.14 (39.63)     1:57.23 (41.09)     2:37.47 (40.24)
  3 Semisch, Jared C    14 PAY-MA                    NT    2:43.21 BB      16  
                  39.05     1:20.32 (41.27)     2:01.93 (41.61)     2:43.21 (41.28)
  4 Park, Tate J        14 FSS-MA               2:52.68    2:45.81 BB      15  
                  40.05     1:22.91 (42.86)     2:04.87 (41.96)     2:45.81 (40.94)
  5 Taylor, Ryan R      13 PWAC-MA              2:36.31Y   2:47.31 BB      14  
                  39.98     1:23.99 (44.01)     2:08.99 (45.00)     2:47.31 (38.32)
  6 Yaya, ZeQ O         14 PSC-MA                    NT    2:49.89 C       13  
                  40.89     1:24.05 (43.16)     2:08.49 (44.44)     2:49.89 (41.40)
  7 Stanitis, Travis D  13 UN-MA                     NT    2:51.10 C       12  
                  40.68     1:24.78 (44.10)     2:09.50 (44.72)     2:51.10 (41.60)
  8 Kazak, Samuel C     14 FCA-MA                    NT    2:51.23 C       11  
                  39.49     1:23.75 (44.26)     2:08.52 (44.77)     2:51.23 (42.71)
  9 Lu, David Y         14 FCA-MA               3:02.00    3:00.94 C        9  
                  41.68     1:27.26 (45.58)     2:14.01 (46.75)     3:00.94 (46.93)
 10 Carricato, Dominic  14 HAC-MA               3:07.79    3:07.42 C        7  
                  45.27     1:33.21 (47.94)     2:20.95 (47.74)     3:07.42 (46.47)
 -- Ehinger, Max C      14 PWAC-MA              2:53.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  36.40     1:16.12 (39.72)     1:56.93 (40.81)          DQ (40.04)
 -- Inacio, Tommy A     13 EPAC-MA              3:59.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  53.72     1:52.14 (58.42)   2:52.27 (1:00.13)          DQ (58.16)
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:27.69  A
              1:34.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCracken, Sydney   14 KAY-MA               1:27.33    1:17.89 A       20  
                  36.22     1:17.89 (41.67)                                        
  2 Deraco, Kylie E     13 LAC-MA               1:24.13    1:23.54 A       17  
                  39.77     1:23.54 (43.77)                                        
  3 Garcia-Kaliner, Ar  13 UMAC-MA              1:26.11    1:24.51 A       16  
                  39.39     1:24.51 (45.12)                                        
  4 Stuart, Natalie M   13 PWAC-MA              1:26.46    1:24.64 A       15  
                  40.24     1:24.64 (44.40)                                        
  5 Weller, Ally H      14 HAC-MA               1:23.96    1:24.71 A       14  
                  39.71     1:24.71 (45.00)                                        
  6 Lyesnykova, Alina   13 CVAC-MA              1:23.59    1:24.98 A       13  
                  39.95     1:24.98 (45.03)                                        
  7 Holtsberg, Cathryn  13 SSC-MA               1:27.29    1:25.91 A       12  
                  40.54     1:25.91 (45.37)                                        
  8 Ruben, Taleah A     13 UN-MA                1:26.69    1:27.00 A       11  
                  41.24     1:27.00 (45.76)                                        
  9 Root, Ella A        13 MARA-MA              1:26.43    1:27.71 BB       9  
                  41.19     1:27.71 (46.52)                                        
 10 Turner, Sara C      13 EPAC-MA              1:27.53    1:28.12 BB       7  
                  42.22     1:28.12 (45.90)                                        
 11 Bergstrom, Sydney   13 SSC-MA               1:25.88    1:28.45 BB       6  
                  41.85     1:28.45 (46.60)                                        
 12 Rippon, Bella M     13 HAC-MA               1:25.97    1:30.10 BB       5  
                  42.41     1:30.10 (47.69)                                        
 13 Bohm, Melanie J     14 CAA-MA               1:25.90    1:30.57 BB       4  
                  43.34     1:30.57 (47.23)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Li, Julia           14 WCAY-MA              1:28.26    1:27.65 A       20  
                  42.56     1:27.65 (45.09)                                        
  2 Horner, Elizabeth   14 LAC-MA               1:28.68    1:27.97 BB      17  
                  41.05     1:27.97 (46.92)                                        
  3 Scharschan, Clare   14 SSC-MA               1:31.45    1:28.67 BB      16  
                  41.67     1:28.67 (47.00)                                        
  4 Smith, Olivia C     14 DST-MA               1:30.43    1:28.91 BB      15  
                  42.52     1:28.91 (46.39)                                        
  5 Pittala, Sreeya     13 DST-MA               1:31.43    1:29.21 BB      14  
                  42.68     1:29.21 (46.53)                                        
  6 DeBaecke, Sydney E  13 DST-MA               1:28.86    1:31.38 BB      13  
                  42.99     1:31.38 (48.39)                                        
  7 Zagaceta, Morgan M  14 HAC-MA               1:33.25    1:33.07 BB      12  
                  43.78     1:33.07 (49.29)                                        
  8 Shui, Lilly Y       13 PAY-MA               1:33.23    1:34.89 BB      11  
                  45.48     1:34.89 (49.41)                                        
  9 Heberlig, Sarah L   13 LAC-MA               1:34.13    1:35.80 C        9  
                  46.71     1:35.80 (49.09)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Cullen, Casey S     13 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:26.61 A       20  
                  41.77     1:26.61 (44.84)                                        
  2 Perot, Liz B        13 FSSC-MA              1:39.68    1:27.34 A       17  
                  42.16     1:27.34 (45.18)                                        
  3 Ott, Madeleine F    13 SSC-MA               1:37.76    1:28.57 BB      16  
                  42.73     1:28.57 (45.84)                                        
  4 Miller, Isabel A    13 FSSC-MA              1:37.79    1:34.34 BB      15  
                  44.86     1:34.34 (49.48)                                        
  5 Jacobson, Ilana R   14 WSY-MA               1:35.68    1:34.51 BB      14  
                  45.14     1:34.51 (49.37)                                        
  6 Ladd, Madeline R    14 CAA-MA               1:37.13    1:34.63 BB      13  
                  46.42     1:34.63 (48.21)                                        
  7 Tian, Diane S       14 UN-MA                     NT    1:34.79 BB      12  
                  44.45     1:34.79 (50.34)                                        
  8 Kury, Emma L        14 LAC-MA               1:40.18    1:36.24 C       11  
                  45.65     1:36.24 (50.59)                                        
  9 Yuengling, Morgan   13 UN-MA                1:44.87    1:36.56 C        9  
                  45.26     1:36.56 (51.30)                                        
 10 Galvin, Tamar       14 FCA-MA               1:40.91    1:38.56 C        7  
                  47.65     1:38.56 (50.91)                                        
 11 Morales, Charlotte  14 FCA-MA               1:43.33    1:41.16 C        6  
                  48.68     1:41.16 (52.48)                                        
 12 Parido, Ellie K     14 LAC-MA                    NT    1:42.88 C        5  
                  48.07     1:42.88 (54.81)                                        
 13 Morris, Lexie L     14 LCY-MA                    NT    1:44.38 C        4  
                  48.82     1:44.38 (55.56)                                        
 14 Douglass, Gaia E    13 EPAC-MA              1:47.23    1:47.97 C        3  
                  53.25     1:47.97 (54.72)                                        
 15 Forman, Faith K     14 LAC-MA                    NT    1:48.16 C        2  
                  51.04     1:48.16 (57.12)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Julia G   14 SSC-MA               1:48.20    1:48.88 C        1  
                  52.23     1:48.88 (56.65)                                        
 17 Cantu, Sophie N     13 FCA-MA               1:51.68    1:54.99 C      
                  54.81   1:54.99 (1:00.18)                                        
 18 Reyes-Toidze, Mari  13 FCA-MA               1:59.00    1:56.59 C      
                  54.53   1:56.59 (1:02.06)                                        
 19 Murray, Megan       13 FCA-MA               2:09.70    2:07.22 C      
                1:02.10   2:07.22 (1:05.12)                                        
 20 Seminara, Rosemari  14 MARA-MA              2:04.52    2:09.32 C      
                1:00.35   2:09.32 (1:08.97)                                        
 21 Mourelatos, Fotini  13 FCA-MA               2:02.90    2:14.56 C      
                1:00.06   2:14.56 (1:14.50)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.29  A
              1:28.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Park, Tate J        14 FSS-MA               1:17.79    1:12.05 A       20  
                  34.35     1:12.05 (37.70)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Brian       13 LAC-MA               1:17.34    1:14.44 A       17  
                  35.54     1:14.44 (38.90)                                        
  3 Majka, Scott R      14 WSY-MA               1:16.44    1:17.41 A       16  
                  36.42     1:17.41 (40.99)                                        
  4 Distenfeld, Tyler   14 CVAC-MA              1:17.63    1:19.41 A       15  
                  37.94     1:19.41 (41.47)                                        
  5 Strukelj, Theo N    14 DST-MA               1:17.41    1:19.56 A       14  
                  37.73     1:19.56 (41.83)                                        
  6 Wright, Owen C      13 WCAY-MA              1:20.66    1:21.12 A       13  
                  38.39     1:21.12 (42.73)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Drexler, Noah       13 HAC-MA               1:24.09    1:19.84 A       20  
                  37.40     1:19.84 (42.44)                                        
  2 Dillon, Mason R     14 HAC-MA               1:24.25    1:21.83 BB      17  
                  39.16     1:21.83 (42.67)                                        
  3 Hershey, Ethan D    13 FSSC-MA              1:21.60    1:22.54 BB      16  
                  38.03     1:22.54 (44.51)                                        
  4 Paul, Tommy M       13 HAC-MA               1:26.05    1:23.17 BB      15  
                  39.12     1:23.17 (44.05)                                        
  5 Hoch, Andy R        14 DST-MA               1:26.09    1:24.25 BB      14  
                  40.25     1:24.25 (44.00)                                        
  6 Gao, Phillip J      13 FCA-MA               1:27.56    1:25.52 BB      13  
                  41.32     1:25.52 (44.20)                                        
  7 Pant, Dhruv         14 CAA-MA               1:26.20    1:27.00 BB      12  
                  41.48     1:27.00 (45.52)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Fechtman Jr., DJ P  14 SSC-MA               1:28.19    1:19.85 A       20  
                  38.69     1:19.85 (41.16)                                        
  2 Welker, Ethan       14 CC-MA                1:37.76    1:24.51 BB      17  
                  40.47     1:24.51 (44.04)                                        
  3 Kohler, Boris B     14 FCA-MA               1:28.23    1:26.11 BB      16  
                  41.22     1:26.11 (44.89)                                        
  4 Stanczewski, Krist  14 PWAC-MA              1:33.56    1:26.32 BB      15  
                  41.80     1:26.32 (44.52)                                        
  5 Fry, Logan J        14 UN-MA                     NT    1:26.42 BB      14  
                  40.78     1:26.42 (45.64)                                        
  6 Florio, Paul J      13 PAY-MA               1:34.51    1:27.81 BB      13  
                  40.99     1:27.81 (46.82)                                        
  7 Burke, Brandon Z    13 JY-MA                1:31.37    1:27.91 BB      12  
                  41.39     1:27.91 (46.52)                                        
  8 Cohen, Ethan        13 FCA-MA               1:31.74    1:28.09 BB      11  
                  41.63     1:28.09 (46.46)                                        
  9 Moll, James M       13 LAC-MA               1:38.92    1:28.44 C        9  
                  42.43     1:28.44 (46.01)                                        
 10 Seman, Alex N       13 EPAC-MA              1:32.82    1:29.15 C        7  
                  42.24     1:29.15 (46.91)                                        
 11 Brace, Shane L      13 HAC-MA               1:30.59    1:30.41 C        6  
                  43.05     1:30.41 (47.36)                                        
 12 Taylor, Ryan R      13 PWAC-MA              1:15.83Y   1:30.55 C        5  
                  42.83     1:30.55 (47.72)                                        
 13 Ehinger, Max C      14 PWAC-MA              1:42.46    1:30.60 C        4  
                  43.14     1:30.60 (47.46)                                        
 14 Dundas, Nathan D    14 CYA-MA                    NT    1:31.75 C        3  
                  42.68     1:31.75 (49.07)                                        
 15 Knopsnyder, Lucas   14 UN-MA                1:43.08    1:33.24 C        2  
                  44.60     1:33.24 (48.64)                                        
 16 Cheng, Guanjie      14 FCA-MA               1:35.93    1:33.87 C        1  
                  44.13     1:33.87 (49.74)                                        
 17 Boyce, Ryan A       14 WSY-MA               1:32.82    1:34.03 C      
                  45.22     1:34.03 (48.81)                                        
 18 Ernest, Asa         13 UN-MA                     NT    1:41.95 C      
                  48.82     1:41.95 (53.13)                                        
 19 Inacio, Tommy A     13 EPAC-MA              2:12.19    2:09.47 C      
                1:00.94   2:09.47 (1:08.53)                                        
 -- Bullard, Alex       13 FCA-MA               1:37.76         DQ        
      False start
                  45.04          DQ (51.00)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:14.79  A
              1:21.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pappas, Erini C     14 PAY-MA               1:07.59    1:08.93 A       20  
                  31.95     1:08.93 (36.98)                                        
  2 Weller, Ally H      14 HAC-MA               1:09.84    1:09.34 A       17  
                  33.35     1:09.34 (35.99)                                        
  3 Stramara, Gabriell  13 FSSC-MA              1:08.49    1:10.39 A       16  
                  34.02     1:10.39 (36.37)                                        
  4 Hinz, Emily M       14 PAY-MA               1:09.35    1:11.16 A       15  
                  32.82     1:11.16 (38.34)                                        
  5 Sies, Taylor E      14 DST-MA               1:10.94    1:11.32 A       14  
                  33.48     1:11.32 (37.84)                                        
  6 Smith, Olivia C     14 DST-MA               1:09.21    1:11.42 A       13  
                  32.90     1:11.42 (38.52)                                        
  7 Littler, Alicia     13 WCAY-MA              1:10.09    1:12.71 A       12  
                  34.22     1:12.71 (38.49)                                        
  8 Pejcic, Sofia       14 FSS-MA               1:12.72    1:13.30 A       11  
                  35.38     1:13.30 (37.92)                                        
  9 Ryland, Claire N    14 HAC-MA               1:09.58    1:14.18 A        9  
                  34.89     1:14.18 (39.29)                                        
 10 Parry, Ashley N     14 LAC-MA               1:12.24    1:16.20 BB       7  
                  34.70     1:16.20 (41.50)                                        
 11 DeBaecke, Sydney E  13 DST-MA               1:12.04    1:17.09 BB       6  
                  35.63     1:17.09 (41.46)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Stuart, Natalie M   13 PWAC-MA              1:16.94    1:11.41 A       20  
                  33.49     1:11.41 (37.92)                                        
  2 Miller, Isabel A    13 FSSC-MA              1:20.11    1:12.81 A       17  
                  33.76     1:12.81 (39.05)                                        
  3 Lush, Madison e     14 CHEL-MA              1:20.75    1:13.54 A       16  
                  35.35     1:13.54 (38.19)                                        
  4 Pappas, Penelope E  14 PAY-MA               1:17.30    1:14.68 A       15  
                  35.62     1:14.68 (39.06)                                        
  5 Kinton, Madeline    14 CC-MA                1:19.77    1:15.49 BB      14  
                  34.99     1:15.49 (40.50)                                        
  6 Rollings, Amanda    13 WCAY-MA              1:19.74    1:15.88 BB      13  
                  35.66     1:15.88 (40.22)                                        
  7 Cox, Bridget B      13 HAC-MA               1:17.39    1:16.67 BB      12  
                  35.14     1:16.67 (41.53)                                        
  8 Scott, Ella G       13 UNAT!-MA             1:14.94    1:17.26 BB      11  
                  35.64     1:17.26 (41.62)                                        
  9 Egan, Bridget K     14 SSC-MA               1:16.56    1:18.96 BB       9  
                  37.09     1:18.96 (41.87)                                        
 10 Pittala, Sreeya     13 DST-MA               1:19.99    1:19.11 BB       7  
                  37.71     1:19.11 (41.40)                                        
 11 Kingsley, Emma B    14 FSS-MA               1:18.97    1:21.40 C        6  
                  37.72     1:21.40 (43.68)                                        
 12 Toney, Cara L       13 CC-MA                1:21.04    1:24.13 C        5  
                  41.71     1:24.13 (42.42)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Yosko, Mackenzie    14 CAA-MA               1:26.83    1:14.54 A       20  
                  33.92     1:14.54 (40.62)                                        
  2 Mostek, Anya H      13 PAY-MA                    NT    1:14.91 BB      17  
                  33.87     1:14.91 (41.04)                                        
  3 Turner, Sara C      13 EPAC-MA              1:23.34    1:16.45 BB      16  
                  36.44     1:16.45 (40.01)                                        
  4 Krause, Laurel E    14 PSC-MA               1:23.30    1:19.97 BB      15  
                  36.84     1:19.97 (43.13)                                        
  5 Garcia-Kaliner, Ar  13 UMAC-MA              1:23.44    1:20.13 BB      14  
                  36.19     1:20.13 (43.94)                                        
  6 Emmerling, Anya M   14 LAC-MA               1:33.26    1:20.36 BB      13  
                  37.10     1:20.36 (43.26)                                        
  7 Morris, Lexie L     14 LCY-MA                    NT    1:20.90 BB      12  
                  35.93     1:20.90 (44.97)                                        
  8 Shoemaker, Jennife  13 WSY-MA               1:21.87    1:22.82 C       11  
                  35.80     1:22.82 (47.02)                                        
  9 Lamirande, Erin E   14 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:22.87 C        9  
                  39.77     1:22.87 (43.10)                                        
 10 Mayinja, Makena A   14 PAY-MA               1:29.41    1:22.88 C        7  
                  36.39     1:22.88 (46.49)                                        
 11 Burke, Emily M      13 UMAC-MA              1:24.97    1:23.22 C        6  
                  37.09     1:23.22 (46.13)                                        
 12 Parido, Ellie K     14 LAC-MA                    NT    1:23.79 C        5  
                  39.40     1:23.79 (44.39)                                        
 13 Clow, Jalyn R       14 MARA-MA              1:23.59    1:24.01 C        4  
                  36.18     1:24.01 (47.83)                                        
 14 Corvaia, Devon T    13 PSC-MA               1:30.08    1:24.10 C        3  
                  38.62     1:24.10 (45.48)                                        
 15 Forman, Faith K     14 LAC-MA               1:22.65    1:25.25 C        2  
                  38.24     1:25.25 (47.01)                                        
 16 Burns, Grace M      13 JY-MA                1:35.86    1:27.39 C        1  
                  38.46     1:27.39 (48.93)                                        
 17 Lang, Olivia T      13 Un-MA                     NT    1:29.55 C      
                  40.22     1:29.55 (49.33)                                        
 18 Fetter, Hannah G    13 CYA-MA               1:42.37    1:30.45 C      
                  42.36     1:30.45 (48.09)                                        
 19 Silvers, Kaity E    14 DST-MA                    NT    1:31.87 C      
                  41.02     1:31.87 (50.85)                                        
 20 Kury, Emma L        14 LAC-MA               1:33.92    1:34.07 C      
                  43.03     1:34.07 (51.04)                                        
 21 Galvin, Tamar       14 FCA-MA               1:35.95    1:34.22 C      
                  44.32     1:34.22 (49.90)                                        
 22 Sciarretta, France  14 CAA-MA               1:37.29    1:38.34 C      
                  46.12     1:38.34 (52.22)                                        
 23 Taylor, Erin M      13 CYA-MA               2:03.54    1:45.96 C      
                  49.83     1:45.96 (56.13)                                        
 24 Reyes-Toidze, Mari  13 FCA-MA               1:48.00    1:51.38 C      
                  51.40     1:51.38 (59.98)                                        
 25 Murray, Megan       13 FCA-MA               1:49.85    1:59.43 C      
                  55.49   1:59.43 (1:03.94)                                        
 26 Mourelatos, Fotini  13 FCA-MA               2:02.98    2:12.35 C      
                  58.93   2:12.35 (1:13.42)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.69  A
              1:15.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lemishko, Michael   14 UMAC-MA              1:04.28    1:04.05 A       20  
                  29.66     1:04.05 (34.39)                                        
  2 Dowling, Jack C     14 EPAC-MA              1:05.55    1:04.31 A       17  
                  29.70     1:04.31 (34.61)                                        
  3 Christian, Jack G   14 PAY-MA               1:05.19    1:04.92 A       16  
                  29.45     1:04.92 (35.47)                                        
  4 Meinhold, David B   14 UN-MA                1:05.09    1:04.95 A       15  
                  29.66     1:04.95 (35.29)                                        
  5 Strukelj, Theo N    14 DST-MA               1:04.84    1:05.80 A       14  
                  31.18     1:05.80 (34.62)                                        
  6 Fechtman Jr., DJ P  14 SSC-MA               1:05.66    1:08.01 A       13  
                  32.64     1:08.01 (35.37)                                        
  7 Whitaker, Miles T   14 SSC-MA               1:08.52    1:12.36 BB      12  
                  32.34     1:12.36 (40.02)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Perez Bonilla, Jan  13 PAY-MA               1:11.73    1:07.85 A       20  
                  31.14     1:07.85 (36.71)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Brian       13 LAC-MA               1:11.21    1:07.89 A       17  
                  32.80     1:07.89 (35.09)                                        
  3 Stanitis, Travis D  13 UN-MA                1:12.47    1:08.54 A       16  
                  31.45     1:08.54 (37.09)                                        
  4 Arms, Trevor J      14 CVAC-MA              1:12.78    1:10.12 BB      15  
                  32.16     1:10.12 (37.96)                                        
  5 Scott, Nick         14 WCAY-MA              1:10.01    1:10.28 BB      14  
                  32.75     1:10.28 (37.53)                                        
  6 Blacker, Alex L     14 HAC-MA               1:14.07    1:10.72 BB      13  
                  32.65     1:10.72 (38.07)                                        
  7 Estep, Colby T      14 CC-MA                1:11.95    1:11.63 BB      12  
                  33.61     1:11.63 (38.02)                                        
  8 Musante, Ben D      13 HAC-MA               1:14.80    1:11.68 BB      11  
                  33.74     1:11.68 (37.94)                                        
  9 Brace, Shane L      13 HAC-MA               1:14.19    1:13.31 BB       9  
                  34.95     1:13.31 (38.36)                                        
 10 Kahsay, Seth        14 CC-MA                1:15.16    1:13.84 BB       7  
                  33.57     1:13.84 (40.27)                                        
 11 Dillon, Mason R     14 HAC-MA               1:14.81    1:14.81 BB       6  
                  34.60     1:14.81 (40.21)                                        
 12 Hoch, Andy R        14 DST-MA               1:15.30    1:14.94 BB       5  
                  34.53     1:14.94 (40.41)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Park, Andrew C      14 DST-MA                    NT    1:04.91 A       20  
                  30.47     1:04.91 (34.44)                                        
  2 Spruance, Matthew   14 KAY-MA                    NT    1:07.50 A       17  
                  30.77     1:07.50 (36.73)                                        
  3 Kendig, Wesley A    14 MARA-MA              1:34.07    1:09.85 BB      16  
                  33.38     1:09.85 (36.47)                                        
  4 Pant, Dhruv         14 CAA-MA               1:16.36    1:12.43 BB      15  
                  34.49     1:12.43 (37.94)                                        
  5 Irwin, Mason T      14 Un-MA                1:24.58    1:13.27 BB      14  
                  34.37     1:13.27 (38.90)                                        
  6 Florio, Paul J      13 PAY-MA                    NT    1:14.20 BB      13  
                  34.01     1:14.20 (40.19)                                        
  7 Boyce, Ryan A       14 WSY-MA               1:16.62    1:15.59 C       12  
                  36.00     1:15.59 (39.59)                                        
  8 Lu, David Y         14 FCA-MA               1:27.53    1:20.52 C       11  
                  37.60     1:20.52 (42.92)                                        
  9 Yaya, ZeQ O         14 PSC-MA                    NT    1:20.69 C        9  
                  36.07     1:20.69 (44.62)                                        
 10 Kazak, Samuel C     14 FCA-MA                    NT    1:31.47 C        7  
                  41.77     1:31.47 (49.70)                                        
 11 Dundas, Nathan D    14 CYA-MA                    NT    1:33.13 C        6  
                  41.92     1:33.13 (51.21)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.99  A
                41.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horning, Caitlin L  11 DST-MA                 34.63      32.51 A       20  
  2 Sandock, Leah J     12 LAC-MA                 33.54      32.63 A       17  
  3 Zelinske, Lauren N  12 PAY-MA                 34.15      33.27 A       16  
  4 Eruslanova, Katya   12 SSC-MA                 34.73      33.94 A       14.5
  4 Lunn, Emma K        12 SSC-MA                 35.11      33.94 A       14.5
  6 Fulton, Alexa L     12 LCY-MA                 37.12      34.49 A       13  
  7 Gallagher, Zoe R    12 EPAC-MA                34.95      34.56 A       12  
  8 Testa, Madison N    12 DST-MA                 36.17      34.90 A       11  
  9 Rigas, Christina E  11 DST-MA                 37.77      35.36 A        9  
 10 Filipovski, Mia     12 PAY-MA                 37.45      35.69 A        7  
 11 Colborn, Georgia A  11 DST-MA                 37.46      36.12 A        6  
 12 Eby, Kendall E      12 LAC-MA                 37.33      36.50 A        5  
 13 Pillar, Claire E    12 FCA-MA                 36.72      36.83 A        4  
 14 Shifflett, Ella M   12 SSC-MA                 37.12      37.06 A        3  
 15 Whitehead, De'Jah   12 SSC-MA                 37.98      37.91 A        2  
BB - Division  
  1 Rydbom, Layne       12 CC-MA                  39.84      36.87 A       20  
  2 Friedlander, Ellie  12 GM Age Group-MA        38.93      37.24 A       17  
  3 Levensten, Sydney   12 SSC-MA                 38.00      37.30 A       16  
  4 Sandhaus, Eliza M   11 EPAC-MA                40.58      37.49 A       15  
  5 Martin, Sydney G    11 LCY-MA                 39.71      37.77 A       14  
  6 Kitsul, Kristina    11 PWAC-MA                39.96      37.79 A       13  
  7 Benka-Davies, Zoe   11 EPAC-MA                39.47      37.91 A       12  
  8 Meachen, Claire S   12 PAY-MA                 38.40      38.02 BB      10  
  8 Padilla, Kenzie     11 PAY-MA                 38.17      38.02 BB      10  
 10 Schweigert, Caroli  12 MARA-MA                38.36      38.35 BB       7  
 11 Kalish, Lindsay P   12 DST-MA                 39.41      38.51 BB       6  
 12 Freedman, Rebecca   12 WSY-MA                 38.24      38.91 BB       5  
 13 Carfi, Victoria     11 DST-MA                 40.68      38.96 BB       4  
 14 Watkins, Azlynn K   11 PSC-MA                 38.47      39.00 BB       3  
 15 Krieg, Sylvia C     12 SSC-MA                 39.74      39.24 BB       2  
 16 Walters, Ava M      11 PWAC-MA                40.27      39.47 BB       1  
C - Division  
  1 Phillips, Victoria  11 DST-MA                 44.42      36.56 A       20  
  2 Keegan, Mary Kate   12 DST-MA                    NT      36.61 A       17  
  3 Pesavento, Mia R    12 CVAC-MA                   NT      36.72 A       16  
  4 Hahn, Melanie R     12 FSSC-MA                   NT      38.27 BB      15  
  5 Margerison, Lauren  12 PWAC-MA                36.33Y     38.80 BB      14  
  6 Buss, Maddie M      11 CYA-MA                 45.54      39.67 BB      13  
  7 Wicks, McKenzie     11 CC-MA                  45.33      39.70 BB      11.5
  7 Taylor, Emily M     12 LAC-MA                 44.90      39.70 BB      11.5
  9 English, Chloe L    11 FCA-MA                 41.70      40.19 BB       9  
 10 Peterson, Rhiannon  12 UN-MA                     NT      40.43 BB       7  
 11 Lane, Hope H        12 FCA-MA                 44.13      41.46 C        6  
 12 Evans, Faith A      12 WSY-MA                 42.92      41.89 C        5  
 13 Behling, Clara A    11 FCA-MA                 41.92      42.15 C        4  
 14 Burson, Amaya S     11 FCA-MA                 44.20      42.83 C        3  
 15 Cohen, Maren K      11 FCA-MA                 44.07      43.07 C        2  
 16 Mitchell, Victoria  11 SSC-MA                    NT      43.29 C        1  
 17 Rice, Marah F       12 WSY-MA                 42.19      43.82 C      
 18 Janssen, Josie M    11 MARA-MA                47.68      44.06 C      
 19 Hillman, Anna C     11 CAA-MA                 45.47      44.51 C      
 20 Huynh, An T         11 FCA-MA                 45.26      44.73 C      
 21 Snyder, Londyn R    12 EPAC-MA                   NT      46.84 C      
 22 Leppo, Katie E      11 CYA-MA                 48.74      47.11 C      
 23 Keagy, Jenny M      11 PWAC-MA                51.13      48.89 C      
 24 Butterfield, Becky  12 WSY-MA                 56.21      49.32 C      
 -- Brenneman, Ava J    11 CYA-MA                 42.95         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  A
                40.89  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary Q        12 SSC-MA                 31.75      30.92 A       20  
  2 D'Ariano, Landon N  11 SSC-MA                 34.35      33.95 A       17  
  3 Zhou, Andrew R      11 PWAC-MA                35.11      34.48 A       16  
  4 Texter, Jacob C     12 DST-MA                 36.27      35.39 A       15  
  5 Weller, Jason G     12 HAC-MA                 37.20      36.10 A       14  
  6 Whitaker, Brock H   11 SSC-MA                 36.33      37.07 A       13  
  7 Chang, Jonathan H   11 WSY-MA                 36.23      37.81 BB      12  
BB - Division  
  1 Skelly, Kyle D      12 DST-MA                 38.05      35.78 A       20  
  2 Bearley, Chase J    11 DST-MA                 38.28      35.88 A       17  
  3 Jackson, Brady      11 CC-MA                  37.65      36.66 A       16  
  4 Stockton, Graham W  12 LCY-MA                 40.78      36.79 A       15  
  5 Wang, Jake          11 SSC-MA                 37.78      37.15 A       14  
  6 Winnington, Jude W  11 DST-MA                 39.14      37.20 A       13  
  7 M'Ikanatha, Isaac   12 HAC-MA                 38.62      37.24 A       12  
  8 Lee, Ryan           12 WSY-MA                 38.59      37.31 A       11  
  9 Zoldan, Alex P      12 SSC-MA                 39.19      38.89 BB       9  
 10 Lewis, Colin G      12 DST-MA                 40.71      39.66 BB       7  
C - Division  
  1 Drake, Matthew S    11 UN-MA                     NT      37.79 BB      20  
  2 Strukelj, Andre Q   12 DST-MA                 41.65      38.49 BB      17  
  3 Smith, Ryan W       12 DST-MA                 44.47      38.87 BB      16  
  4 Stanczewski, Will   12 PWAC-MA                35.78Y     40.02 BB      15  
  5 Barone, Eleano      11 HAC-MA                 41.41      40.13 BB      14  
  6 Yoon, Sondo         12 WSY-MA                 45.67      41.18 C       13  
  7 Lehan, Sean C       11 HAC-MA                 44.07      41.35 C       12  
  8 Hendershot, Carter  11 CYA-MA                 41.90      41.36 C       11  
  9 Kahsay, Daniel      12 CC-MA                  42.82      42.27 C        9  
 10 Murray, Ethan A     11 FCA-MA                 42.18      42.71 C        7  
 11 Briggs, Gavin C     12 FCA-MA                 42.52      42.87 C        6  
 12 Troy, Will E        12 GM Age Group-MA           NT      43.97 C        5  
                  59.52           43.97 ( )                                        
 13 Bucks, Christian M  11 CYA-MA                 46.12      44.00 C        4  
 14 Johnson, Coop K     12 FCA-MA                 48.05      46.96 C        3  
 15 Serfass, Caleb P    11 HAC-MA                 47.40      47.03 C        2  
 16 Rice, Alex V        12 FCA-MA                 46.41      47.54 C        1  
 17 Taylor, Aaron R     11 PWAC-MA                41.91Y     47.95 C      
 18 Buckwalter, Darius  11 LAC-MA                 51.09      49.54 C      
                  49.46        49.54 (0.08)                                        
 19 Konarski, Hunter    12 LCY-MA                    NT      50.25 C      
 20 Eckert, Jevin       12 CYA-MA                    NT      51.60 C      
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.89  A
                48.89  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P     10 PWAC-MA                39.52      36.61 A       20  
  2 Ruggeri, Lauren     10 LCY-MA                 41.77      38.99 A       17  
  3 Archer, Ellie M     10 PWAC-MA                37.28Y     40.80 A       16  
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava N   10 UN-MA                  42.25      41.10 A       15  
  5 Marks, Riley L       9 PAY-MA                 42.56      41.25 A       14  
  6 Scime, Alexandra A   9 UN-MA                  39.15      41.51 A       13  
  7 DeBaecke, Emerson    9 DST-MA                 41.26      42.06 A       12  
  8 Cappola, Ali G      10 SSC-MA                 42.46      42.23 A       11  
  9 Oswald, Jamie L     10 FCA-MA                 42.44      43.05 BB       9  
BB - Division  
  1 Lieu, Isa S         10 PWAC-MA                39.01Y     40.89 A       20  
  2 Chang, Katie N      10 WSY-MA                 43.41      41.83 A       17  
  3 Krista, Lucy J      10 LAC-MA                 44.82      42.55 A       16  
  4 Stankiewicz-Goldsm  10 FCA-MA                 44.48      42.95 BB      15  
  5 English, Penelope    9 FCA-MA                 43.92      43.57 BB      14  
  6 Moore, Lily A        9 HAC-MA                 45.11      44.58 BB      13  
  7 Tallapragada, Hars  10 UN-MA                  46.19      44.79 BB      12  
  8 Leonard, Allie J    10 HAC-MA                 46.12      46.49 BB      11  
  9 Ott, Cassidy M      10 SSC-MA                 47.57      46.63 BB       9  
 10 Si, Christina K     10 SSC-MA                 47.90      47.49 BB       7  
 11 Turner, Hannah M     9 EPAC-MA                48.43      50.32 C        6  
C - Division  
  1 Phillips, Allie J    9 DST-MA                    NT      40.63 A       20  
  2 Abruzzo, Gabi R      9 PWAC-MA                   NT      40.70 A       17  
  3 Kurilla, Campbell   10 CYA-MA                    NT      41.30 A       16  
  4 Yacoviello, Molly   10 CYA-MA                    NT      43.80 BB      15  
  5 Sauder, Riley M     10 CYA-MA                    NT      45.01 BB      14  
                  55.47           45.01 ( )                                        
  6 Eckert, Jayla        9 CYA-MA                    NT      45.32 BB      13  
  7 Wetzel, Kirsten     10 PWAC-MA                   NT      46.71 BB      12  
                  53.91           46.71 ( )                                        
  8 Harsh, Chesley A    10 WAY-MA                    NT      48.63 BB      11  
  9 Brown, Anelia B      9 FCA-MA                 50.94      50.66 C        9  
 10 Eby, Hayden G        9 LAC-MA                 51.59      53.21 C        7  
 11 Moore, Violet E      9 FCA-MA                 56.81      54.44 C        6  
 12 Chow, Morgan T      10 FCA-MA                 59.38      56.01 C        5  
 13 Hibbard, Annalia N  10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:04.80 C        4  
                1:03.08      1:04.80 (1.72)                                        
 14 Roeting, Bella P     9 HAC-MA               1:02.90    1:06.41 C        3  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  A
                49.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M  10 HAC-MA                 35.78      34.53 A       20  
  2 Estep, Derek T      10 CC-MA                  39.42      36.21 A       17  
  3 Kidder, Nate A      10 DST-MA                 40.29      37.42 A       16  
  4 Pittala, Sritan     10 DST-MA                 39.15      37.95 A       15  
  5 Wang, Jerry Z        9 SSC-MA                 39.86      38.54 A       14  
  6 Kalish, Carson R    10 DST-MA                 40.04      39.35 A       13  
  7 Shifflett, Gavin A  10 SSC-MA                 41.29      40.22 A       12  
  8 Kohler, Felix K     10 FCA-MA                 41.05      40.39 A       11  
  9 Li, Patrick         10 WCAY-MA                41.97      41.25 A        9  
BB - Division  
  1 Tran, Gavin H        9 HAC-MA                 43.20      41.15 A       20  
  2 Filipovski, Luka K   9 PAY-MA                 43.41      42.43 A       17  
  3 Whitney, Colby P    10 FCA-MA                 44.18      43.56 BB      16  
  4 Park, Brody H       10 FSS-MA                 44.46      43.57 BB      15  
  5 Detwiler, Sean       9 CC-MA                  45.84      43.74 BB      14  
  6 Padilla, Kyle        9 PAY-MA                 46.31      43.83 BB      13  
  7 Taylor, Ryan A      10 LAC-MA                 48.61      44.35 BB      12  
  8 Simpkins, Connor F  10 FCA-MA                 43.89      44.52 BB      11  
  9 Castillo, Alec E    10 EPAC-MA                47.67      45.77 BB       9  
 10 Lewis, Brady P       9 DST-MA                 46.44      47.08 BB       7  
 11 Steckel, Heston L    9 FCA-MA                 48.76      47.12 BB       6  
 12 Chappell, William   10 HAC-MA                 45.88      47.34 BB       5  
C - Division  
  1 Myer, Joey T        10 FSSC-MA                   NT      38.77 A       20  
  2 Smith, Cameron J    10 FCA-MA                 49.80      41.24 A       17  
  3 Verbanas, Conner J  10 DST-MA                 51.17      45.60 BB      16  
  4 Bonner, JB W        10 WAY-MA                    NT      47.06 BB      15  
  5 Troy, Jacob E       10 GM Age Group-MA        49.50      47.42 BB      14  
                  51.52           47.42 ( )                                        
  6 Fastrich, Owen S    10 HAC-MA                 50.08      47.73 BB      13  
  7 Olszewski, Brady L  10 PWAC-MA                   NT      48.13 BB      12  
  8 Witmer, Andrew M     9 FCA-MA                 50.32      48.23 BB      11  
  9 Haxton, Aaran P     10 FCA-MA                 54.22      48.27 BB       9  
 10 Burson, Beckett C    9 FCA-MA                 50.27      48.34 BB       7  
 11 Martin, Shane        9 LCY-MA                    NT      48.60 BB       6  
 12 Kahsay, Gabriel     10 CC-MA                     NT      48.73 BB       5  
 13 Friedman, Benjamin   9 FCA-MA                 50.32      49.60 C        4  
 14 Stanczewski, Blake  10 UN-MA                     NT      50.67 C        3  
 15 Walters, Ezra D      9 PWAC-MA                   NT      53.93 C        2  
 16 Texter, Ben D       10 UNDST-MA             1:00.02      54.15 C        1  
 17 Stifel, Oliver W    10 FCA-MA                 57.86      58.33 C      
                1:06.74           58.33 ( )                                        
 18 Huynh, Tue H         9 FCA-MA               1:06.55    1:01.45 C      
 19 Bowersox, Adam C     9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:03.62 C      
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  A
              2:50.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R    12 EPAC-MA              2:21.98    2:16.23 A       20  
                  31.47     1:06.59 (35.12)     1:42.78 (36.19)     2:16.23 (33.45)
  2 Sandock, Leah J     12 LAC-MA               2:29.36    2:19.44 A       17  
                  32.18     1:08.52 (36.34)     1:44.45 (35.93)     2:19.44 (34.99)
  3 Lunn, Emma K        12 SSC-MA               2:21.62    2:19.77 A       16  
                  31.70     1:06.51 (34.81)     1:43.16 (36.65)     2:19.77 (36.61)
  4 Mondick, Kate       12 WCAY-MA              2:23.28    2:21.32 A       15  
                  32.11     1:07.98 (35.87)     1:45.16 (37.18)     2:21.32 (36.16)
  5 Eruslanova, Katya   12 SSC-MA               2:24.31    2:21.55 A       14  
                  32.63     1:08.56 (35.93)     1:45.49 (36.93)     2:21.55 (36.06)
  6 Colborn, Georgia A  11 DST-MA               2:27.80    2:26.55 A       13  
                  33.24     1:09.98 (36.74)     1:48.90 (38.92)     2:26.55 (37.65)
  7 Kalish, Lindsay P   12 DST-MA               2:26.88    2:26.59 A       12  
                  33.12     1:10.06 (36.94)     1:48.49 (38.43)     2:26.59 (38.10)
  8 Eby, Kendall E      12 LAC-MA               2:30.14    2:29.16 A       11  
                  34.92     1:13.27 (38.35)     1:51.94 (38.67)     2:29.16 (37.22)
  9 Pillar, Claire E    12 FCA-MA               2:28.61    2:29.96 A        9  
                  33.86     1:12.02 (38.16)     1:51.40 (39.38)     2:29.96 (38.56)
 10 Kitsul, Kristina    11 PWAC-MA              2:35.41    2:31.29 A        7  
                  34.16     1:13.06 (38.90)     1:53.26 (40.20)     2:31.29 (38.03)
 11 Rigas, Christina E  11 DST-MA               2:33.81    2:32.17 A        6  
                  34.61     1:14.33 (39.72)     1:54.69 (40.36)     2:32.17 (37.48)
 12 Watkins, Azlynn K   11 PSC-MA               2:32.05    2:32.53 A        5  
                  35.08     1:13.97 (38.89)     1:54.11 (40.14)     2:32.53 (38.42)
 13 Levensten, Kate E   12 SSC-MA               2:35.08    2:33.65 A        4  
                  35.93     1:15.78 (39.85)     1:55.46 (39.68)     2:33.65 (38.19)
 14 Phillips, Victoria  11 DST-MA               2:35.05    2:34.61 A        3  
                  35.10     1:14.61 (39.51)     1:55.89 (41.28)     2:34.61 (38.72)
 15 Whitehead, De'Jah   12 SSC-MA               2:36.51    2:35.82 A        2  
                  37.33     1:18.06 (40.73)     1:58.31 (40.25)     2:35.82 (37.51)
BB - Division  
  1 Zelinske, Lauren N  12 PAY-MA               2:41.72    2:27.45 A       20  
                  33.20     1:10.35 (37.15)     1:50.11 (39.76)     2:27.45 (37.34)
  2 Friedlander, Ellie  12 GM Age Group-MA      2:38.02    2:29.09 A       17  
                  35.07     1:13.29 (38.22)     1:52.78 (39.49)     2:29.09 (36.31)
  3 Padilla, Kenzie     11 PAY-MA               2:38.05    2:33.25 A       16  
                  34.65     1:13.77 (39.12)     1:54.66 (40.89)     2:33.25 (38.59)
  4 Carfi, Victoria     11 DST-MA               2:37.85    2:34.77 A       15  
                  34.41     1:13.24 (38.83)     1:54.40 (41.16)     2:34.77 (40.37)
  5 Krieg, Sylvia C     12 SSC-MA               2:39.36    2:35.05 A       14  
                  35.55     1:15.47 (39.92)     1:56.52 (41.05)     2:35.05 (38.53)
  6 Walters, Ava M      11 PWAC-MA              2:39.59    2:35.23 A       13  
                  34.65     1:14.36 (39.71)     1:55.46 (41.10)     2:35.23 (39.77)
  7 Margerison, Lauren  12 PWAC-MA              2:22.98Y   2:35.85 A       12  
                  34.50     1:13.76 (39.26)     1:54.80 (41.04)     2:35.85 (41.05)
  8 English, Chloe L    11 FCA-MA               2:40.08    2:36.32 A       11  
                  35.53     1:15.62 (40.09)     1:57.07 (41.45)     2:36.32 (39.25)
  9 Rydbom, Layne       12 CC-MA                2:42.68    2:36.53 A        9  
                  34.68     1:14.96 (40.28)     1:56.62 (41.66)     2:36.53 (39.91)
 10 Shifflett, Ella M   12 SSC-MA               2:40.45    2:37.04 A        7  
                  35.95     1:16.29 (40.34)     1:58.06 (41.77)     2:37.04 (38.98)
 11 Behling, Clara A    11 FCA-MA               2:42.87    2:39.39 BB       6  
                  35.26     1:15.13 (39.87)     1:57.27 (42.14)     2:39.39 (42.12)
 12 Benka-Davies, Zoe   11 EPAC-MA              2:44.83    2:40.00 BB       5  
                  35.20     1:17.74 (42.54)     2:01.19 (43.45)     2:40.00 (38.81)
 13 Schweigert, Caroli  12 MARA-MA              2:50.37    2:41.59 BB       4  
                  37.35     1:19.02 (41.67)     2:02.07 (43.05)     2:41.59 (39.52)
 14 Rice, Marah F       12 WSY-MA               2:40.37    2:42.16 BB       3  
                  36.96     1:18.29 (41.33)     2:01.59 (43.30)     2:42.16 (40.57)
 15 Filipovski, Mia     12 PAY-MA               2:47.50    2:42.69 BB       2  
                  35.05     1:17.28 (42.23)     2:00.74 (43.46)     2:42.69 (41.95)
 16 Freedman, Rebecca   12 WSY-MA               2:40.65    2:42.84 BB       1  
                  36.58     1:18.37 (41.79)     2:01.07 (42.70)     2:42.84 (41.77)
 17 Pesavento, Mia R    12 CVAC-MA              2:47.62    2:43.01 BB     
                  37.82     1:20.10 (42.28)     2:02.47 (42.37)     2:43.01 (40.54)
 18 Lane, Hope H        12 FCA-MA               2:46.12    2:47.01 BB     
                  36.86     1:19.23 (42.37)     2:04.74 (45.51)     2:47.01 (42.27)
C - Division  
  1 Hahn, Melanie R     12 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:29.57 A       20  
                  35.49     1:14.11 (38.62)     1:52.76 (38.65)     2:29.57 (36.81)
  2 Sandhaus, Eliza M   11 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:31.33 A       17  
                  35.60     1:14.22 (38.62)     1:53.66 (39.44)     2:31.33 (37.67)
  3 Martin, Sydney G    11 LCY-MA               2:56.42    2:39.03 BB      16  
                  35.82     1:16.52 (40.70)     1:58.66 (42.14)     2:39.03 (40.37)
  4 Meachen, Claire S   12 PAY-MA               2:56.66    2:39.68 BB      15  
                  35.35     1:16.31 (40.96)     1:58.66 (42.35)     2:39.68 (41.02)
  5 Keegan, Mary Kate   12 DST-MA                    NT    2:40.29 BB      14  
                  35.46     1:16.47 (41.01)     1:59.37 (42.90)     2:40.29 (40.92)
  6 Buss, Maddie M      11 CYA-MA               3:11.01    2:42.67 BB      13  
                  36.92     1:18.63 (41.71)     2:02.31 (43.68)     2:42.67 (40.36)
  7 Wicks, McKenzie     11 CC-MA                2:55.39    2:43.26 BB      12  
                  39.21     1:20.43 (41.22)     2:01.97 (41.54)     2:43.26 (41.29)
  8 Peterson, Rhiannon  12 UN-MA                     NT    2:44.24 BB      11  
                  37.45     1:18.65 (41.20)     2:02.20 (43.55)     2:44.24 (42.04)
  9 Serfass, Madeline   11 HAC-MA               3:00.75    2:44.47 BB       9  
                  38.80     1:22.56 (43.76)     2:05.82 (43.26)     2:44.47 (38.65)
 10 Mitchell, Victoria  11 SSC-MA                    NT    2:48.15 BB       7  
                  36.69     1:19.05 (42.36)     2:04.92 (45.87)     2:48.15 (43.23)
 11 Evans, Faith A      12 WSY-MA               3:01.08    2:48.87 BB       6  
                  37.71     1:22.09 (44.38)     2:06.76 (44.67)     2:48.87 (42.11)
 12 Cohen, Maren K      11 FCA-MA               3:04.23    2:51.98 C        5  
                  37.94     1:20.94 (43.00)     2:06.54 (45.60)     2:51.98 (45.44)
 13 Snyder, Londyn R    12 EPAC-MA              2:52.25    2:54.25 C        4  
                  38.14     1:21.78 (43.64)     2:08.59 (46.81)     2:54.25 (45.66)
 14 Hillman, Anna C     11 CAA-MA               3:03.12    2:59.95 C        3  
                  39.80     1:28.14 (48.34)     2:15.28 (47.14)     2:59.95 (44.67)
 15 Brenneman, Ava J    11 CYA-MA               3:11.78    3:02.99 C        2  
                  39.27     1:26.79 (47.52)     2:16.10 (49.31)     3:02.99 (46.89)
 16 Huynh, An T         11 FCA-MA               3:14.10    3:03.69 C        1  
                  38.08     1:26.34 (48.26)     2:15.49 (49.15)     3:03.69 (48.20)
 17 Burson, Amaya S     11 FCA-MA               3:02.34    3:05.74 C      
                  40.08     1:26.74 (46.66)     2:16.22 (49.48)     3:05.74 (49.52)
 18 Leppo, Katie E      11 CYA-MA               3:17.01    3:09.35 C      
                  42.13     1:30.45 (48.32)     2:20.45 (50.00)     3:09.35 (48.90)
 19 Keagy, Jenny M      11 PWAC-MA              3:17.45    3:18.23 C      
                  44.76     1:37.86 (53.10)     2:30.24 (52.38)     3:18.23 (47.99)
 20 Butterfield, Becky  12 WSY-MA               3:17.04    3:20.21 C      
                  46.30     1:37.97 (51.67)     2:30.82 (52.85)     3:20.21 (49.39)
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:32.49  A
              2:45.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Park, Noel J        12 WCAY-MA              2:17.16    2:11.97 A       20  
                  31.41     1:05.10 (33.69)     1:39.11 (34.01)     2:11.97 (32.86)
  2 Wang, Gary Q        12 SSC-MA               2:18.34    2:12.76 A       17  
                  30.38     1:04.37 (33.99)     1:39.18 (34.81)     2:12.76 (33.58)
  3 Wilmore, Tyler R    11 DST-MA               2:19.07    2:17.03 A       16  
                  31.57     1:06.11 (34.54)     1:42.23 (36.12)     2:17.03 (34.80)
  4 Skelly, Kyle D      12 DST-MA               2:24.82    2:19.49 A       15  
                  32.04     1:07.37 (35.33)     1:44.00 (36.63)     2:19.49 (35.49)
  5 D'Ariano, Landon N  11 SSC-MA               2:20.75    2:20.10 A       14  
                  31.71     1:08.00 (36.29)     1:44.70 (36.70)     2:20.10 (35.40)
  6 Lee, Ryan           12 WSY-MA               2:27.22    2:23.70 A       13  
                  32.52     1:09.33 (36.81)     1:47.52 (38.19)     2:23.70 (36.18)
  7 Bearley, Chase J    11 DST-MA               2:28.56    2:23.85 A       12  
                  31.71     1:08.46 (36.75)     1:47.24 (38.78)     2:23.85 (36.61)
  8 Zhou, Andrew R      11 PWAC-MA              2:31.38    2:24.50 A       11  
                  33.07     1:10.06 (36.99)     1:48.10 (38.04)     2:24.50 (36.40)
  9 Texter, Jacob C     12 DST-MA               2:24.80    2:24.61 A        9  
                  33.26     1:10.11 (36.85)     1:48.58 (38.47)     2:24.61 (36.03)
 10 Estep, Brandon M    12 CC-MA                2:29.76    2:24.70 A        7  
                  33.14     1:09.94 (36.80)     1:48.18 (38.24)     2:24.70 (36.52)
 11 Winnington, Jude W  11 DST-MA               2:24.78    2:28.53 A        6  
                  32.78     1:10.95 (38.17)     1:50.42 (39.47)     2:28.53 (38.11)
 12 Whitaker, Brock H   11 SSC-MA               2:28.74    2:29.40 A        5  
                  34.85     1:14.54 (39.69)     1:53.67 (39.13)     2:29.40 (35.73)
 13 Chang, Jonathan H   11 WSY-MA               2:30.70    2:29.88 A        4  
                  34.72     1:13.71 (38.99)     1:53.44 (39.73)     2:29.88 (36.44)
BB - Division  
  1 Strukelj, Andre Q   12 DST-MA               2:36.96    2:30.04 A       20  
                  34.90     1:13.98 (39.08)     1:52.63 (38.65)     2:30.04 (37.41)
  2 M'Ikanatha, Isaac   12 HAC-MA               2:41.15    2:31.12 A       17  
                  34.54     1:13.20 (38.66)     1:53.21 (40.01)     2:31.12 (37.91)
  3 Smith, Ryan W       12 DST-MA               2:41.25    2:38.77 BB      16  
                  35.49     1:16.11 (40.62)     1:58.13 (42.02)     2:38.77 (40.64)
  4 Lewis, Colin G      12 DST-MA               2:44.43    2:48.24 C       15  
                  38.53     1:21.21 (42.68)     2:05.89 (44.68)     2:48.24 (42.35)
C - Division  
  1 Weller, Jason G     12 HAC-MA               2:47.69    2:34.77 BB      20  
                  36.07     1:16.61 (40.54)     1:57.94 (41.33)     2:34.77 (36.83)
  2 Stanczewski, Will   12 PWAC-MA              2:46.47    2:37.23 BB      17  
                  36.31     1:16.68 (40.37)     1:58.14 (41.46)     2:37.23 (39.09)
  3 Yoon, Sondo         12 WSY-MA               2:56.16    2:41.07 BB      16  
                  36.49     1:17.83 (41.34)     2:01.10 (43.27)     2:41.07 (39.97)
  4 Troy, Will E        12 GM Age Group-MA      3:01.70    2:43.36 BB      15  
                  37.11     1:20.36 (43.25)     2:03.73 (43.37)     2:43.36 (39.63)
  5 Lehan, Sean C       11 HAC-MA               3:05.15    2:43.56 BB      14  
                  37.11     1:21.03 (43.92)     2:04.62 (43.59)     2:43.56 (38.94)
  6 Murray, Ethan A     11 FCA-MA               2:47.08    2:44.39 BB      13  
                  38.59     1:21.53 (42.94)     2:04.77 (43.24)     2:44.39 (39.62)
  7 Briggs, Gavin C     12 FCA-MA               2:48.67    2:45.91 C       12  
                  38.45     1:21.58 (43.13)     2:04.71 (43.13)     2:45.91 (41.20)
  8 Barone, Eleano      11 HAC-MA               3:00.87    2:47.40 C       11  
                  38.96     1:22.69 (43.73)     2:06.06 (43.37)     2:47.40 (41.34)
  9 Drake, Matthew S    11 UN-MA                     NT    2:51.66 C        9  
                  37.38     1:21.27 (43.89)     2:07.64 (46.37)     2:51.66 (44.02)
 10 Hendershot, Carter  11 CYA-MA               2:57.51    2:54.17 C        7  
                  38.14     1:24.16 (46.02)     2:10.36 (46.20)     2:54.17 (43.81)
 11 Taylor, Aaron R     11 PWAC-MA                   NT    3:01.81 C        6  
                  43.45     1:30.87 (47.42)     2:16.09 (45.22)     3:01.81 (45.72)
 12 Johnson, Coop K     12 FCA-MA               3:05.70    3:05.25 C        5  
                  40.71     1:28.99 (48.28)     2:18.57 (49.58)     3:05.25 (46.68)
 13 Rice, Alex V        12 FCA-MA               3:07.72    3:09.80 C        4  
                  42.46     1:31.53 (49.07)     2:21.91 (50.38)     3:09.80 (47.89)
 14 Konarski, Hunter    12 LCY-MA                    NT    3:13.96 C        3  
                  44.97     1:35.83 (50.86)     2:26.60 (50.77)     3:13.96 (47.36)
 15 Serfass, Caleb P    11 HAC-MA               3:18.02    3:15.27 C        2  
                  44.82     1:35.13 (50.31)     2:26.80 (51.67)     3:15.27 (48.47)
 16 Buckwalter, Darius  11 LAC-MA               3:32.84    3:26.71 C        1  
                  45.04     1:36.60 (51.56)     2:32.96 (56.36)     3:26.71 (53.75)
 17 Eckert, Jevin       12 CYA-MA                    NT    3:29.50 C      
                  43.96     1:38.57 (54.61)     2:34.94 (56.37)     3:29.50 (54.56)
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:56.29  A
              3:20.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P     10 PWAC-MA              2:36.67    2:30.74 A       20  
                  33.57     1:11.17 (37.60)     1:51.90 (40.73)     2:30.74 (38.84)
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava N   10 UN-MA                2:41.79    2:38.97 A       17  
                  34.74     1:15.51 (40.77)     1:59.07 (43.56)     2:38.97 (39.90)
  3 Phillips, Allie J    9 DST-MA               2:42.39    2:42.02 A       16  
                  36.51     1:18.62 (42.11)     2:01.38 (42.76)     2:42.02 (40.64)
  4 DeBaecke, Emerson    9 DST-MA               2:45.00    2:42.67 A       15  
                  37.68     1:18.69 (41.01)     2:01.76 (43.07)     2:42.67 (40.91)
  5 Archer, Ellie M     10 PWAC-MA              2:34.98Y   2:45.42 A       14  
                  37.45     1:20.28 (42.83)     2:04.12 (43.84)     2:45.42 (41.30)
  6 Oswald, Jamie L     10 FCA-MA               2:51.21    2:48.81 A       13  
                  35.92     1:20.03 (44.11)     2:05.48 (45.45)     2:48.81 (43.33)
  7 Chang, Katie N      10 WSY-MA               2:53.09    2:52.98 A       12  
                  36.71     1:21.86 (45.15)     2:07.33 (45.47)     2:52.98 (45.65)
  8 Cappola, Ali G      10 SSC-MA               2:55.28    2:56.00 A       11  
                  38.03     1:23.48 (45.45)     2:10.62 (47.14)     2:56.00 (45.38)
BB - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Gabi R      9 PWAC-MA              2:53.62Y   2:45.37 A       20  
                  37.18     1:20.76 (43.58)     2:04.38 (43.62)     2:45.37 (40.99)
  2 Ruggeri, Lauren     10 LCY-MA               2:58.00    2:47.00 A       17  
                  37.77     1:21.62 (43.85)     2:05.73 (44.11)     2:47.00 (41.27)
  3 Lieu, Isa S         10 PWAC-MA              2:38.52Y   2:47.69 A       16  
                  38.13     1:20.87 (42.74)     2:05.35 (44.48)     2:47.69 (42.34)
  4 Cooper, Olivia J    10 PAY-MA               2:57.02    2:56.63 BB      15  
                  37.64     1:23.65 (46.01)     2:11.25 (47.60)     2:56.63 (45.38)
  5 English, Penelope    9 FCA-MA               3:06.10    3:01.40 BB      14  
                  40.19     1:27.11 (46.92)     2:14.58 (47.47)     3:01.40 (46.82)
  6 Moore, Lily A        9 HAC-MA               3:00.18    3:03.93 BB      13  
                  42.70     1:30.49 (47.79)     2:18.76 (48.27)     3:03.93 (45.17)
  7 Tallapragada, Hars  10 UN-MA                3:10.62    3:08.94 BB      12  
                  41.05     1:31.07 (50.02)     2:21.79 (50.72)     3:08.94 (47.15)
  8 Stankiewicz-Goldsm  10 FCA-MA               3:10.23    3:14.05 BB      11  
                  42.24     1:31.97 (49.73)     2:23.18 (51.21)     3:14.05 (50.87)
C - Division  
  1 Kurilla, Campbell   10 CYA-MA                    NT    2:54.94 A       20  
                  38.27     1:24.15 (45.88)     2:10.57 (46.42)     2:54.94 (44.37)
  2 Marks, Riley L       9 PAY-MA                    NT    2:59.33 BB      17  
                  40.76     1:27.72 (46.96)     2:15.68 (47.96)     2:59.33 (43.65)
  3 Wetzel, Kirsten     10 PWAC-MA                   NT    3:00.53 BB      16  
                  39.56     1:26.51 (46.95)     2:13.90 (47.39)     3:00.53 (46.63)
  4 Ott, Cassidy M      10 SSC-MA                    NT    3:01.43 BB      15  
                  40.71     1:28.33 (47.62)     2:16.77 (48.44)     3:01.43 (44.66)
  5 Yacoviello, Molly   10 CYA-MA                    NT    3:06.20 BB      14  
                  39.92     1:28.01 (48.09)     2:17.94 (49.93)     3:06.20 (48.26)
  6 Harsh, Chesley A    10 WAY-MA                    NT    3:09.94 BB      13  
                  43.94     1:33.78 (49.84)     2:24.39 (50.61)     3:09.94 (45.55)
  7 Scime, Alexandra A   9 UN-MA                     NT    3:10.77 BB      12  
                  44.57     1:36.13 (51.56)     2:26.70 (50.57)     3:10.77 (44.07)
  8 Leonard, Allie J    10 HAC-MA                    NT    3:11.09 BB      11  
                  41.09     1:29.91 (48.82)     2:21.39 (51.48)     3:11.09 (49.70)
  9 Sauder, Riley M     10 CYA-MA                    NT    3:13.09 BB       9  
                  40.79     1:31.20 (50.41)     2:23.57 (52.37)     3:13.09 (49.52)
 10 Chow, Morgan T      10 FCA-MA               4:38.48    3:16.96 BB       7  
                  56.74   2:07.06 (1:10.32)   3:16.96 (1:09.90)                    
 11 Krista, Lucy J      10 LAC-MA                    NT    3:20.57 BB       6  
                  43.31     1:34.87 (51.56)     2:28.66 (53.79)     3:20.57 (51.91)
 12 Eckert, Jayla        9 CYA-MA                    NT    3:23.73 C        5  
                  43.20     1:36.96 (53.76)     2:30.50 (53.54)     3:23.73 (53.23)
 13 Turner, Hannah M     9 EPAC-MA              3:44.73    3:36.29 C        4  
                  47.87     1:47.10 (59.23)     2:45.70 (58.60)     3:36.29 (50.59)
 14 Hibbard, Annalia N  10 LAC-MA                    NT    3:59.87 C        3  
                  53.79   1:57.52 (1:03.73)   3:03.53 (1:06.01)     3:59.87 (56.34)
 15 Brown, Anelia B      9 FCA-MA               3:54.80    4:00.27 C        2  
                  49.18   1:52.64 (1:03.46)   2:57.37 (1:04.73)   4:00.27 (1:02.90)
 16 Moore, Violet E      9 FCA-MA               4:22.01    4:11.22 C        1  
                  52.23   2:00.25 (1:08.02)   3:06.72 (1:06.47)   4:11.22 (1:04.50)
 17 Miller, Claire B     9 LAC-MA                    NT    4:18.96 C      
                  54.36   2:01.04 (1:06.68)   4:18.96 (2:17.92)                    
 18 Roeting, Bella P     9 HAC-MA               4:25.54    4:19.56 C      
                  58.67   2:08.74 (1:10.07)   3:15.19 (1:06.45)   4:19.56 (1:04.37)
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:50.79  A
              3:12.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M  10 HAC-MA               2:29.35    2:22.17 A       20  
                  33.01     1:08.31 (35.30)     1:45.31 (37.00)     2:22.17 (36.86)
  2 Pittala, Sritan     10 DST-MA               2:27.80    2:25.85 A       17  
                  34.23     1:11.80 (37.57)     1:50.09 (38.29)     2:25.85 (35.76)
  3 Kidder, Nate A      10 DST-MA               2:34.14    2:26.04 A       16  
                  33.86     1:11.39 (37.53)     1:49.42 (38.03)     2:26.04 (36.62)
  4 Kalish, Carson R    10 DST-MA               2:48.00    2:42.09 A       15  
                  35.80     1:17.00 (41.20)     1:59.38 (42.38)     2:42.09 (42.71)
  5 Li, Patrick         10 WCAY-MA              2:48.93    2:44.69 A       14  
                  37.87     1:20.20 (42.33)     2:03.74 (43.54)     2:44.69 (40.95)
BB - Division  
  1 Estep, Derek T      10 CC-MA                2:52.44    2:37.06 A       20  
                  35.74     1:16.37 (40.63)     1:56.83 (40.46)     2:37.06 (40.23)
  2 Tran, Gavin H        9 HAC-MA               3:02.52    2:49.12 A       17  
                  37.30     1:21.75 (44.45)     2:05.78 (44.03)     2:49.12 (43.34)
  3 Shifflett, Gavin A  10 SSC-MA               2:59.07    2:49.19 A       16  
                  37.88     1:23.04 (45.16)     2:06.86 (43.82)     2:49.19 (42.33)
  4 Wang, Jerry Z        9 SSC-MA               2:58.29    2:53.75 BB      15  
                  37.33     1:22.74 (45.41)     2:09.52 (46.78)     2:53.75 (44.23)
  5 Verbanas, Conner J  10 DST-MA               2:53.30    2:56.04 BB      14  
                  40.14     1:24.92 (44.78)     2:11.18 (46.26)     2:56.04 (44.86)
  6 Smith, Cameron J    10 FCA-MA               2:55.05    2:56.59 BB      13  
                  37.49     1:24.00 (46.51)     2:11.80 (47.80)     2:56.59 (44.79)
  7 Whitney, Colby P    10 FCA-MA               3:00.62    2:59.00 BB      12  
                  40.16     1:27.01 (46.85)     2:14.66 (47.65)     2:59.00 (44.34)
  8 Kohler, Felix K     10 FCA-MA               3:08.04    3:05.50 BB      11  
                  42.73     1:33.02 (50.29)     2:20.83 (47.81)     3:05.50 (44.67)
  9 Detwiler, Sean       9 CC-MA                3:09.45    3:12.06 BB       9  
                  39.79     1:29.60 (49.81)     2:22.31 (52.71)     3:12.06 (49.75)
C - Division  
  1 Park, Brody H       10 FSS-MA                    NT    2:19.21 A       20  
                  41.25     1:29.29 (48.04)     2:19.21 (49.92)                    
  2 Taylor, Ryan A      10 LAC-MA                    NT    2:48.87 A       17  
                  39.55     1:23.23 (43.68)     2:08.47 (45.24)     2:48.87 (40.40)
  3 Bonner, JB W        10 WAY-MA                    NT    2:49.15 A       16  
                  38.85     1:23.15 (44.30)     2:06.45 (43.30)     2:49.15 (42.70)
  4 Steckel, Heston L    9 FCA-MA               3:13.58    2:59.92 BB      15  
                  40.38     1:27.34 (46.96)     2:14.98 (47.64)     2:59.92 (44.94)
  5 Troy, Jacob E       10 GM Age Group-MA           NT    3:05.57 BB      14  
                  41.57     1:30.02 (48.45)     2:19.99 (49.97)     3:05.57 (45.58)
  6 Stanczewski, Blake  10 UN-MA                3:37.98    3:07.21 BB      13  
                  41.68     1:30.88 (49.20)     2:20.77 (49.89)     3:07.21 (46.44)
  7 Martin, Shane        9 LCY-MA                    NT    3:11.11 BB      12  
                  42.00     1:32.10 (50.10)     2:23.24 (51.14)     3:11.11 (47.87)
  8 Chappell, William   10 HAC-MA               3:12.60    3:13.76 C       11  
                  43.19     1:33.21 (50.02)     2:23.80 (50.59)     3:13.76 (49.96)
  9 Fastrich, Owen S    10 HAC-MA               3:27.59    3:14.52 C        9  
                  42.68     1:33.10 (50.42)     2:25.45 (52.35)     3:14.52 (49.07)
 10 Simpkins, Connor F  10 FCA-MA               3:13.58    3:25.93 C        7  
                  44.39     1:38.87 (54.48)     2:33.35 (54.48)     3:25.93 (52.58)
 11 Kahsay, Gabriel     10 CC-MA                     NT    3:28.08 C        6  
                  42.00     1:36.47 (54.47)     2:33.49 (57.02)     3:28.08 (54.59)
 12 Haxton, Aaran P     10 FCA-MA               3:31.18    3:33.73 C        5  
                  47.92     1:43.44 (55.52)     2:40.56 (57.12)     3:33.73 (53.17)
 13 Witmer, Andrew M     9 FCA-MA               3:30.00    3:33.75 C        4  
                  46.35     1:41.52 (55.17)     2:38.70 (57.18)     3:33.75 (55.05)
 14 Burson, Beckett C    9 FCA-MA               3:31.20    3:41.25 C        3  
                  49.62   1:50.20 (1:00.58)     2:46.15 (55.95)     3:41.25 (55.10)
 15 Friedman, Benjamin   9 FCA-MA               3:40.44    3:42.06 C        2  
                  47.03   1:47.28 (1:00.25)   2:47.37 (1:00.09)     3:42.06 (54.69)
 16 Walters, Ezra D      9 PWAC-MA                   NT    3:46.41 C        1  
                  49.21   1:50.22 (1:01.01)     2:50.17 (59.95)     3:46.41 (56.24)
 17 Huynh, Tue H         9 FCA-MA               3:58.75    3:47.13 C      
                  49.22     1:48.86 (59.64)   3:47.13 (1:58.27)                    
 18 Texter, Ben D       10 UNDST-MA                  NT    3:50.57 C      
                  47.53     1:46.64 (59.11)   2:49.33 (1:02.69)   3:50.57 (1:01.24)
 19 Stifel, Oliver W    10 FCA-MA               4:17.61    4:04.19 C      
                  50.16   1:53.05 (1:02.89)   2:59.93 (1:06.88)   4:04.19 (1:04.26)
 -- Lewis, Brady P       9 DST-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Other
                  45.56     1:39.84 (54.28)        DQ (1:51.46)                    
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:20.79  A
              1:28.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horning, Caitlin L  11 DST-MA               1:07.47    1:06.70 A       20  
                  30.87     1:06.70 (35.83)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Zoe R    12 EPAC-MA              1:10.98    1:08.00 A       17  
                  31.86     1:08.00 (36.14)                                        
  3 Sandock, Leah J     12 LAC-MA               1:14.04    1:11.23 A       16  
                  33.25     1:11.23 (37.98)                                        
  4 Testa, Madison N    12 DST-MA               1:12.28    1:11.73 A       15  
                  33.39     1:11.73 (38.34)                                        
  5 Eruslanova, Katya   12 SSC-MA               1:12.90    1:11.99 A       14  
                  33.43     1:11.99 (38.56)                                        
  6 Rigas, Christina E  11 DST-MA               1:13.58    1:13.07 A       13  
                  34.23     1:13.07 (38.84)                                        
  7 Levensten, Sydney   12 SSC-MA               1:16.78    1:14.10 A       12  
                  34.63     1:14.10 (39.47)                                        
  8 Lunn, Emma K        12 SSC-MA               1:15.21    1:14.91 A       11  
                  34.41     1:14.91 (40.50)                                        
  9 Sandhaus, Eliza M   11 EPAC-MA              1:18.63    1:17.09 A        9  
                  36.67     1:17.09 (40.42)                                        
 10 Colborn, Georgia A  11 DST-MA               1:14.05    1:18.51 A        7  
                  36.12     1:18.51 (42.39)                                        
 11 Shifflett, Ella M   12 SSC-MA               1:19.73    1:21.58 BB       6  
                  36.97     1:21.58 (44.61)                                        
 12 Eby, Kendall E      12 LAC-MA               1:20.28    1:23.09 BB       5  
                  37.26     1:23.09 (45.83)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Watkins, Azlynn K   11 PSC-MA               1:26.54    1:19.27 A       20  
                  37.62     1:19.27 (41.65)                                        
  2 Walters, Ava M      11 PWAC-MA              1:23.02    1:21.31 BB      17  
                  37.64     1:21.31 (43.67)                                        
  3 Krieg, Sylvia C     12 SSC-MA               1:23.29    1:21.60 BB      16  
                  38.61     1:21.60 (42.99)                                        
  4 Pillar, Claire E    12 FCA-MA               1:27.59    1:23.01 BB      15  
                  37.42     1:23.01 (45.59)                                        
  5 Freedman, Rebecca   12 WSY-MA               1:24.46    1:23.46 BB      14  
                  38.19     1:23.46 (45.27)                                        
  6 Phillips, Victoria  11 DST-MA               1:23.25    1:23.73 BB      13  
                  39.16     1:23.73 (44.57)                                        
  7 Behling, Clara A    11 FCA-MA               1:26.26    1:24.76 BB      12  
                  39.53     1:24.76 (45.23)                                        
  8 Kalish, Lindsay P   12 DST-MA               1:27.40    1:25.73 BB      11  
                  38.62     1:25.73 (47.11)                                        
  9 English, Chloe L    11 FCA-MA               1:26.40    1:27.04 BB       9  
                  39.75     1:27.04 (47.29)                                        
 10 Evans, Faith A      12 WSY-MA               1:26.52    1:27.47 BB       7  
                  40.74     1:27.47 (46.73)                                        
 11 Rice, Marah F       12 WSY-MA               1:23.59    1:34.90 C        6  
                  44.09     1:34.90 (50.81)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Mondick, Kate       12 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:14.32 A       20  
                  34.30     1:14.32 (40.02)                                        
  2 Fulton, Alexa L     12 LCY-MA               1:33.26    1:15.22 A       17  
                  36.35     1:15.22 (38.87)                                        
  3 Pesavento, Mia R    12 CVAC-MA              1:35.36    1:18.63 A       16  
                  36.77     1:18.63 (41.86)                                        
  4 Hahn, Melanie R     12 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:23.03 BB      15  
                  39.58     1:23.03 (43.45)                                        
  5 Whitehead, De'Jah   12 SSC-MA                    NT    1:23.89 BB      14  
                  37.65     1:23.89 (46.24)                                        
  6 Taylor, Emily M     12 LAC-MA               1:29.87    1:24.67 BB      13  
                  39.50     1:24.67 (45.17)                                        
  7 Kitsul, Kristina    11 PWAC-MA              1:21.55Y   1:25.12 BB      12  
                  38.66     1:25.12 (46.46)                                        
  8 Buss, Maddie M      11 CYA-MA               1:50.59    1:26.82 BB      11  
                  41.16     1:26.82 (45.66)                                        
  9 Carfi, Victoria     11 DST-MA               1:28.98    1:27.27 BB       9  
                  38.77     1:27.27 (48.50)                                        
 10 Serfass, Madeline   11 HAC-MA               1:39.29    1:28.64 C        7  
                  43.49     1:28.64 (45.15)                                        
 11 Benka-Davies, Zoe   11 EPAC-MA              1:36.11    1:28.65 C        6  
                  40.88     1:28.65 (47.77)                                        
 12 Margerison, Lauren  12 PWAC-MA              1:21.21Y   1:28.95 C        5  
                  39.53     1:28.95 (49.42)                                        
 13 Wicks, McKenzie     11 CC-MA                1:28.65    1:29.31 C        4  
                  39.53     1:29.31 (49.78)                                        
 14 Peterson, Rhiannon  12 UN-MA                     NT    1:32.89 C        3  
                  42.86     1:32.89 (50.03)                                        
 15 Rydbom, Layne       12 CC-MA                1:36.68    1:37.51 C        2  
                  40.09     1:37.51 (57.42)                                        
 16 Cohen, Maren K      11 FCA-MA               1:40.75    1:38.97 C        1  
                  43.06     1:38.97 (55.91)                                        
 17 Mitchell, Victoria  11 SSC-MA                    NT    1:39.64 C      
                  43.97     1:39.64 (55.67)                                        
 18 Huynh, An T         11 FCA-MA               1:43.24    1:42.12 C      
                  45.03     1:42.12 (57.09)                                        
 19 Brenneman, Ava J    11 CYA-MA               1:58.51    1:46.50 C      
                  45.22   1:46.50 (1:01.28)                                        
 20 Burson, Amaya S     11 FCA-MA               1:47.74    1:47.89 C      
                  45.76   1:47.89 (1:02.13)                                        
 21 Leppo, Katie E      11 CYA-MA               1:59.09    1:50.06 C      
                  48.78   1:50.06 (1:01.28)                                        
 22 Lane, Hope H        12 FCA-MA               1:45.00    1:50.41 C      
                  46.59   1:50.41 (1:03.82)                                        
 23 Janssen, Josie M    11 MARA-MA                   NT    1:59.29 C      
                  46.69   1:59.29 (1:12.60)                                        
 24 Keagy, Jenny M      11 PWAC-MA              2:07.94    2:09.35 C      
                1:01.20   2:09.35 (1:08.15)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  A
              1:26.29  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary Q        12 SSC-MA               1:09.98    1:05.09 A       20  
                  30.06     1:05.09 (35.03)                                        
  2 Park, Noel J        12 WCAY-MA              1:08.56    1:08.88 A       17  
                  32.27     1:08.88 (36.61)                                        
  3 Zoldan, Alex P      12 SSC-MA               1:13.37    1:12.75 A       16  
                  35.30     1:12.75 (37.45)                                        
  4 Whitaker, Brock H   11 SSC-MA               1:12.39    1:13.60 A       15  
                  35.10     1:13.60 (38.50)                                        
  5 Estep, Brandon M    12 CC-MA                1:17.92    1:16.80 A       14  
                  34.85     1:16.80 (41.95)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Skelly, Kyle D      12 DST-MA               1:19.76    1:16.06 A       20  
                  36.53     1:16.06 (39.53)                                        
  2 Zhou, Andrew R      11 PWAC-MA              1:21.54    1:17.33 A       17  
                  36.04     1:17.33 (41.29)                                        
  3 Wang, Jake          11 SSC-MA               1:21.07    1:18.50 A       16  
                  35.66     1:18.50 (42.84)                                        
  4 Winnington, Jude W  11 DST-MA               1:18.96    1:19.26 BB      15  
                  36.09     1:19.26 (43.17)                                        
  5 Texter, Jacob C     12 DST-MA               1:20.92    1:20.48 BB      14  
                  37.62     1:20.48 (42.86)                                        
  6 Jackson, Brady      11 CC-MA                1:21.96    1:21.42 BB      13  
                  36.67     1:21.42 (44.75)                                        
  7 Chang, Jonathan H   11 WSY-MA               1:25.93    1:23.62 BB      12  
                  38.23     1:23.62 (45.39)                                        
  8 Strukelj, Andre Q   12 DST-MA               1:25.37    1:24.95 BB      11  
                  39.40     1:24.95 (45.55)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Stockton, Graham W  12 LCY-MA                    NT    1:19.35 BB      20  
                  36.22     1:19.35 (43.13)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan           12 WSY-MA               1:26.32    1:23.12 BB      17  
                  37.54     1:23.12 (45.58)                                        
  3 Smith, Ryan W       12 DST-MA               1:28.75    1:26.52 C       16  
                  40.95     1:26.52 (45.57)                                        
  4 Yoon, Sondo         12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:27.28 C       15  
                  41.22     1:27.28 (46.06)                                        
  5 Lewis, Colin G      12 DST-MA               1:28.22    1:29.38 C       14  
                  41.11     1:29.38 (48.27)                                        
  6 Lehan, Sean C       11 HAC-MA               1:32.90    1:29.60 C       13  
                  42.08     1:29.60 (47.52)                                        
  7 Bearley, Chase J    11 DST-MA               1:29.94    1:29.86 C       12  
  8 Hendershot, Carter  11 CYA-MA               1:56.86    1:33.04 C       11  
                  39.94     1:33.04 (53.10)                                        
  9 Murray, Ethan A     11 FCA-MA               1:33.61    1:33.49 C        9  
                  43.27     1:33.49 (50.22)                                        
 10 Briggs, Gavin C     12 FCA-MA               1:30.79    1:33.88 C        7  
                  44.78     1:33.88 (49.10)                                        
 11 Stanczewski, Will   12 PWAC-MA              1:39.18    1:34.30 C        6  
                  43.08     1:34.30 (51.22)                                        
 12 Bucks, Christian M  11 CYA-MA               1:38.77    1:39.12 C        5  
                  44.37     1:39.12 (54.75)                                        
 13 Kahsay, Daniel      12 CC-MA                     NT    1:46.08 C        4  
                  49.06     1:46.08 (57.02)                                        
 14 Rice, Alex V        12 FCA-MA               1:53.10    1:54.20 C        3  
                  51.35   1:54.20 (1:02.85)                                        
 15 Johnson, Coop K     12 FCA-MA               2:03.74    2:03.33 C        2  
                  52.69   2:03.33 (1:10.64)                                        
 16 Eckert, Jevin       12 CYA-MA                    NT    2:08.59 C        1  
                  55.85   2:08.59 (1:12.74)                                        
 -- Weller, Jason G     12 HAC-MA               1:26.43         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  40.17          DQ (47.73)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:35.99  A
              1:52.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P     10 PWAC-MA              1:16.63    1:15.38 A       20  
                  34.70     1:15.38 (40.68)                                        
  2 Abruzzo, Gabi R      9 PWAC-MA              1:17.06Y   1:26.99 A       17  
                  39.20     1:26.99 (47.79)                                        
  3 Phillips, Allie J    9 DST-MA               1:24.28    1:28.92 A       16  
                  40.67     1:28.92 (48.25)                                        
  4 DeBaecke, Emerson    9 DST-MA               1:30.97    1:34.24 A       15  
                  43.77     1:34.24 (50.47)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Chang, Katie N      10 WSY-MA               1:36.20    1:38.43 BB      20  
                  43.23     1:38.43 (55.20)                                        
  2 Tallapragada, Hars  10 UN-MA                1:39.48    1:40.31 BB      17  
                  43.40     1:40.31 (56.91)                                        
  3 Oswald, Jamie L     10 FCA-MA               1:45.24    1:48.71 BB      16  
                  45.82   1:48.71 (1:02.89)                                        
  4 English, Penelope    9 FCA-MA               1:51.79    1:49.92 BB      15  
                  48.23   1:49.92 (1:01.69)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Knopsnyder, Ava N   10 UN-MA                     NT    1:34.15 A       20  
  2 Lieu, Isa S         10 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:37.09 BB      17  
                  46.30     1:37.09 (50.79)                                        
  3 Archer, Ellie M     10 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:39.31 BB      16  
                  45.88     1:39.31 (53.43)                                        
  4 Yacoviello, Molly   10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:42.90 BB      15  
                  44.98     1:42.90 (57.92)                                        
  5 Kurilla, Campbell   10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:44.20 BB      14  
                  47.36     1:44.20 (56.84)                                        
  6 Scime, Alexandra A   9 UN-MA                     NT    1:49.41 BB      13  
                  49.64     1:49.41 (59.77)                                        
  7 Moore, Lily A        9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:49.85 BB      12  
                  48.16   1:49.85 (1:01.69)                                        
  8 Harsh, Chesley A    10 WAY-MA                    NT    1:51.24 BB      11  
                  49.02   1:51.24 (1:02.22)                                        
  9 Eckert, Jayla        9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:54.35 C        9  
                  51.48   1:54.35 (1:02.87)                                        
 10 Si, Christina K     10 SSC-MA                    NT    1:59.14 C        7  
                  52.96   1:59.14 (1:06.18)                                        
 11 Krista, Lucy J      10 LAC-MA               1:58.85    2:00.13 C        6  
                  47.44   2:00.13 (1:12.69)                                        
 12 Eby, Hayden G        9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:05.46 C        5  
                  56.40   2:05.46 (1:09.06)                                        
 13 Brown, Anelia B      9 FCA-MA               2:14.25    2:10.03 C        4  
                1:00.31   2:10.03 (1:09.72)                                        
 14 Roeting, Bella P     9 HAC-MA                    NT    2:27.63 C        3  
                1:09.83   2:27.63 (1:17.80)                                        
 15 Miller, Claire B     9 LAC-MA                    NT    2:27.95 C        2  
                1:06.92   2:27.95 (1:21.03)                                        
 16 Moore, Violet E      9 FCA-MA               2:22.16    2:45.02 C        1  
                1:05.42   2:45.02 (1:39.60)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:34.99  A
              1:51.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kidder, Nate A      10 DST-MA               1:22.70    1:12.77 A       20  
                  33.57     1:12.77 (39.20)                                        
  2 Zagaceta, Magill M  10 HAC-MA               1:17.31    1:14.88 A       17  
                  35.89     1:14.88 (38.99)                                        
  3 Pittala, Sritan     10 DST-MA               1:17.75    1:18.73 A       16  
                  36.85     1:18.73 (41.88)                                        
  4 Estep, Derek T      10 CC-MA                1:29.30    1:21.92 A       15  
                  37.67     1:21.92 (44.25)                                        
  5 Verbanas, Conner J  10 DST-MA               1:31.05    1:29.92 A       14  
  6 Whitney, Colby P    10 FCA-MA               1:33.64    1:31.16 A       13  
                  42.42     1:31.16 (48.74)                                        
  7 Tran, Gavin H        9 HAC-MA               1:33.64    1:31.27 A       12  
                  41.93     1:31.27 (49.34)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Filipovski, Luka K   9 PAY-MA               1:36.66    1:29.45 A       20  
                  40.81     1:29.45 (48.64)                                        
  2 Wang, Jerry Z        9 SSC-MA               1:40.35    1:38.69 BB      17  
                  44.84     1:38.69 (53.85)                                        
  3 Simpkins, Connor F  10 FCA-MA               1:43.33    1:46.71 BB      16  
  4 Castillo, Alec E    10 EPAC-MA              1:47.90    1:49.74 BB      15  
                  48.16   1:49.74 (1:01.58)                                        
  5 Smith, Cameron J    10 FCA-MA               1:48.72    1:50.32 BB      14  
C - Division  
  1 Myer, Joey T        10 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:27.17 A       20  
                  39.91     1:27.17 (47.26)                                        
  2 Bonner, JB W        10 WAY-MA                    NT    1:44.34 BB      17  
                  47.79     1:44.34 (56.55)                                        
  3 Steckel, Heston L    9 FCA-MA               1:52.16    1:46.06 BB      16  
                  48.50     1:46.06 (57.56)                                        
  4 Detwiler, Sean       9 CC-MA                     NT    1:50.13 BB      15  
                  49.92   1:50.13 (1:00.21)                                        
  5 Chappell, William   10 HAC-MA               1:53.66    1:55.49 C       14  
                  52.00   1:55.49 (1:03.49)                                        
  6 Kohler, Felix K     10 FCA-MA               1:57.71    1:57.16 C       13  
                  54.04   1:57.16 (1:03.12)                                        
  7 Lewis, Brady P       9 DST-MA                    NT    1:59.80 C       12  
                  52.30   1:59.80 (1:07.50)                                        
  8 Witmer, Andrew M     9 FCA-MA               2:09.31    2:12.75 C       11  
                  57.42   2:12.75 (1:15.33)                                        
  9 Friedman, Benjamin   9 FCA-MA               2:27.96    2:21.55 C        9  
                1:00.97   2:21.55 (1:20.58)                                        
 10 Huynh, Tue H         9 FCA-MA               2:26.49    2:24.94 C        7  
 11 Stifel, Oliver W    10 FCA-MA               2:29.84    2:27.91 C        6  
                1:06.82   2:27.91 (1:21.09)                                        
 -- Haxton, Aaran P     10 FCA-MA               2:09.94         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:03.49        DQ (1:22.68)                                        
 -- Burson, Beckett C    9 FCA-MA               2:31.14         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:04.97        DQ (1:21.10)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enriquez, Ava E     16 GM Age Group-MA      2:23.35    2:16.30         20  
                  31.53     1:05.81 (34.28)     1:42.07 (36.26)     2:16.30 (34.23)
  2 Forsyth, Elisabeth  15 FCA-MA               2:12.99    2:16.50         17  
                  31.78     1:06.33 (34.55)     1:42.29 (35.96)     2:16.50 (34.21)
  3 Steckiel, Emma J    15 GM Age Group-MA      2:28.42    2:16.73         16  
                  29.84     1:03.59 (33.75)     1:40.15 (36.56)     2:16.73 (36.58)
  4 Jackson, Liz A      17 WSY-MA               2:18.14    2:18.33         15  
                  31.27     1:05.76 (34.49)     1:41.63 (35.87)     2:18.33 (36.70)
  5 Majka, Alexis N     16 WSY-MA               2:19.01    2:20.89         14  
                  32.11     1:07.72 (35.61)     1:44.51 (36.79)     2:20.89 (36.38)
  6 Hester, Riley E     15 WSY-MA               2:21.22    2:21.03         13  
                  33.31     1:09.19 (35.88)     1:45.62 (36.43)     2:21.03 (35.41)
  7 Bunn, Elizabeth M   16 SSC-MA               2:21.10    2:21.35         12  
                  32.79     1:08.10 (35.31)     1:44.80 (36.70)     2:21.35 (36.55)
  8 Olszewski, Kayleig  15 PWAC-MA              2:32.75    2:22.93         11  
                  32.61     1:08.24 (35.63)     1:45.52 (37.28)     2:22.93 (37.41)
  9 Bollinger, Brooke   17 LAC-MA               2:21.93    2:23.46          9  
                  32.68     1:08.86 (36.18)     1:46.37 (37.51)     2:23.46 (37.09)
 10 Niness, Mikayla J   15 PAY-MA               2:23.57    2:23.82          7  
                  32.57     1:09.49 (36.92)     1:47.38 (37.89)     2:23.82 (36.44)
 11 Chase, Mimi         17 WSY-MA               2:19.82    2:24.04          6  
                  33.08     1:09.72 (36.64)     1:47.34 (37.62)     2:24.04 (36.70)
 12 May, Sophie N       18 JY-MA                2:14.21    2:24.85          5  
                  32.07     1:08.81 (36.74)     1:46.95 (38.14)     2:24.85 (37.90)
 13 Yeager, Rebecca E   15 HAC-MA               2:24.76    2:25.19          4  
                  33.68     1:11.20 (37.52)     1:48.51 (37.31)     2:25.19 (36.68)
 14 Reed, Emma E        15 EPAC-MA              2:29.04    2:25.41          3  
                  33.87     1:10.96 (37.09)     1:49.03 (38.07)     2:25.41 (36.38)
 15 Samuels, Maddy C    15 KAY-MA               2:33.96    2:25.64          2  
                  32.58     1:09.73 (37.15)     1:47.81 (38.08)     2:25.64 (37.83)
 16 Dougherty, Ailish   19 FCA-MA               2:19.99    2:26.09          1  
                  34.73     1:12.04 (37.31)     1:49.62 (37.58)     2:26.09 (36.47)
 17 Weik, Krysta M      16 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:28.00    2:26.27        
                  32.83     1:10.30 (37.47)     1:48.88 (38.58)     2:26.27 (37.39)
 18 Barone, Kayla A     16 WSY-MA               2:12.22    2:26.34        
                  32.68     1:09.20 (36.52)     1:47.20 (38.00)     2:26.34 (39.14)
 19 Horner, Catherine   15 LAC-MA               2:32.18    2:26.47        
                  33.16     1:10.96 (37.80)     1:49.43 (38.47)     2:26.47 (37.04)
 20 Gelgot, Caity L     18 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:26.82    2:26.66        
                  32.96     1:09.91 (36.95)     1:48.52 (38.61)     2:26.66 (38.14)
 21 Marston, Sarah K    15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:27.11        
                  33.92     1:11.39 (37.47)     1:49.62 (38.23)     2:27.11 (37.49)
 22 Anderson, Maddie A  15 FCA-MA               2:16.22    2:27.37        
                  33.28     1:11.28 (38.00)     1:49.66 (38.38)     2:27.37 (37.71)
 23 Westhafer, Elise P  15 FSSC-MA              2:27.28    2:28.11        
                  35.52     1:12.88 (37.36)     1:50.49 (37.61)     2:28.11 (37.62)
 24 Millar, Hannah      15 JY-MA                     NT    2:28.41        
                  34.19     1:11.88 (37.69)     1:50.42 (38.54)     2:28.41 (37.99)
 25 Talys, Gabrielle L  15 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    2:28.96        
                  32.81     1:10.20 (37.39)     1:50.50 (40.30)     2:28.96 (38.46)
 26 Amber-Messick, Ade  15 UN-MA                2:32.06    2:29.07        
                  34.32     1:12.45 (38.13)     1:51.59 (39.14)     2:29.07 (37.48)
 27 Alexander, Abby M   15 WSY-MA               2:34.40    2:29.11        
                  32.91     1:10.62 (37.71)     1:51.01 (40.39)     2:29.11 (38.10)
 28 Mummert, Lauren E   16 CYA-MA               2:22.63    2:29.64        
                  34.26     1:12.18 (37.92)     1:50.84 (38.66)     2:29.64 (38.80)
 29 Chang, Erin R       17 SSC-MA               2:28.15    2:29.94        
                  35.86     1:14.46 (38.60)     1:52.62 (38.16)     2:29.94 (37.32)
 30 Leisher, Ashley J   19 Collegiate-MA        2:31.45    2:29.99        
                  33.76     1:12.36 (38.60)     1:51.75 (39.39)     2:29.99 (38.24)
 31 Diamandi, Julia A   16 SSC-MA               2:28.69    2:30.11        
                  34.56     1:13.46 (38.90)     1:52.12 (38.66)     2:30.11 (37.99)
 32 Lee, Nicole A       16 WSY-MA               2:23.24    2:30.74        
                  34.03     1:12.15 (38.12)     1:51.39 (39.24)     2:30.74 (39.35)
 33 Conjack, Kasi M     15 WSY-MA               2:28.45    2:30.82        
                  35.33     1:14.38 (39.05)     1:53.91 (39.53)     2:30.82 (36.91)
 34 Shoemaker, Amanda   17 WSY-MA               2:31.49    2:31.01        
                  33.73     1:11.98 (38.25)     1:51.97 (39.99)     2:31.01 (39.04)
 35 Burgess, Theresa M  21 UN-MA                2:32.82    2:31.24        
                  34.35     1:12.40 (38.05)     1:51.82 (39.42)     2:31.24 (39.42)
 36 Gally, Annika L     15 UN-MA                2:30.19    2:31.86        
                  35.38     1:13.61 (38.23)     1:52.92 (39.31)     2:31.86 (38.94)
 37 Newton, Kristina M  18 DST-MA               2:36.24    2:31.87        
                  34.93     1:13.49 (38.56)     1:53.12 (39.63)     2:31.87 (38.75)
 38 Kennedy, Grace J    17 PSC-MA                    NT    2:31.92        
                  34.48     1:13.46 (38.98)     1:53.26 (39.80)     2:31.92 (38.66)
 39 Shore, Elise P      15 WSY-MA                    NT    2:32.38        
                  34.75     1:14.33 (39.58)     1:53.78 (39.45)     2:32.38 (38.60)
 40 Weik, Megan R       17 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:43.81    2:32.46        
                  34.80     1:14.29 (39.49)     1:54.61 (40.32)     2:32.46 (37.85)
 41 McCloskey, Grace M  16 HAC-MA               2:35.46    2:32.79        
                  34.97     1:13.22 (38.25)     1:53.24 (40.02)     2:32.79 (39.55)
 42 Mummert, Katie N    16 CYA-MA               2:32.49    2:33.27        
                  34.57     1:13.20 (38.63)     1:53.26 (40.06)     2:33.27 (40.01)
 43 Frisch, Kayleigh L  16 PSC-MA                    NT    2:33.55        
                  34.56     1:13.61 (39.05)     1:53.97 (40.36)     2:33.55 (39.58)
 44 Fry, Hailey J       15 UN-MA                     NT    2:34.30        
                  33.86     1:12.47 (38.61)     1:53.27 (40.80)     2:34.30 (41.03)
 45 Nagle, Abby C       15 LAC-MA               2:40.09    2:34.85        
                  35.16     1:14.74 (39.58)     1:55.94 (41.20)     2:34.85 (38.91)
 46 Raphaely, Kate D    17 FCA-MA               2:28.64    2:35.27        
                  34.76     1:14.26 (39.50)     1:55.01 (40.75)     2:35.27 (40.26)
 47 Kramer, Nina E      15 LAC-MA               2:39.31    2:36.31        
                  34.99     1:14.27 (39.28)     1:55.21 (40.94)     2:36.31 (41.10)
 48 Wagner, Lexi H      15 LAC-MA               2:42.05    2:37.78        
                  35.12     1:14.79 (39.67)     1:56.35 (41.56)     2:37.78 (41.43)
 49 Krauss, Marisa R    15 LCY-MA                    NT    2:38.98        
                  35.81     1:16.44 (40.63)     1:58.52 (42.08)     2:38.98 (40.46)
 50 Rankin, Carlee M    16 WSY-MA               2:31.63    2:39.30        
                  33.72     1:14.14 (40.42)     1:56.49 (42.35)     2:39.30 (42.81)
 51 Cianfrani, Catheri  15 FCA-MA               2:34.93    2:40.28        
                  35.97     1:16.62 (40.65)     1:58.86 (42.24)     2:40.28 (41.42)
 52 Franciscus, Kimber  16 JY-MA                2:20.53    2:40.76        
                  35.22     1:16.04 (40.82)     1:58.92 (42.88)     2:40.76 (41.84)
 53 Richards, Kristy R  15 WSY-MA               2:42.58    2:41.82        
                  37.71     1:18.60 (40.89)     2:01.47 (42.87)     2:41.82 (40.35)
 54 Newell, Grace E     17 PSC-MA                    NT    2:42.63        
                  36.85     1:19.32 (42.47)     2:02.60 (43.28)     2:42.63 (40.03)
 55 Zaffiro, Briana K   16 PSC-MA               2:49.83    2:42.73        
                  39.02     1:22.38 (43.36)     2:04.65 (42.27)     2:42.73 (38.08)
 56 Salandy, Shannon A  16 CYA-MA               2:56.60    2:43.86        
                  36.55     1:17.90 (41.35)     2:00.63 (42.73)     2:43.86 (43.23)
 57 Wylam, Emma L       15 WSY-MA               2:47.48    2:45.35        
                  38.36     1:20.14 (41.78)     2:03.48 (43.34)     2:45.35 (41.87)
 58 Kendig, Jordyn B    15 MARA-MA              2:51.11    2:45.47        
                  38.34     1:21.44 (43.10)     2:04.59 (43.15)     2:45.47 (40.88)
 59 Nguyen, Ashley M    15 HAC-MA                    NT    2:46.66        
                  35.95     1:17.48 (41.53)     2:02.56 (45.08)     2:46.66 (44.10)
 60 Shui, Rosalind      15 PAY-MA               2:52.23    2:46.81        
                  38.10     1:19.68 (41.58)     2:03.03 (43.35)     2:46.81 (43.78)
 61 Paglia, Steph J     15 SSC-MA               3:15.02    3:02.13        
                  40.19     1:26.38 (46.19)   3:02.13 (1:35.75)                    
 62 Sissell, Elena S    17 FCA-MA               2:37.55    3:08.03        
                  41.13     1:29.02 (47.89)     2:18.06 (49.04)     3:08.03 (49.97)
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnell, Matt W     15 PWAC-MA              2:03.20    2:02.54         20  
                  28.57       59.87 (31.30)     1:31.57 (31.70)     2:02.54 (30.97)
  2 Patti, Alexander J  15 CBST-MA              2:07.40    2:03.79         17  
                  29.09     1:00.70 (31.61)     1:32.81 (32.11)     2:03.79 (30.98)
  3 Crawford, Reggie D  16 UN-MA                     NT    2:04.28         16  
                  29.47     1:01.45 (31.98)     1:33.95 (32.50)     2:04.28 (30.33)
  4 Feeman, Eddie L     16 LAC-MA               2:12.78    2:06.49         15  
                  28.82     1:01.32 (32.50)     1:34.42 (33.10)     2:06.49 (32.07)
  5 Anderson, Gus L     19 FCA-MA               2:04.89    2:06.89         14  
                  30.03     1:01.78 (31.75)     1:34.58 (32.80)     2:06.89 (32.31)
  6 Noone, Tommy W      16 PAY-MA               2:11.67    2:07.79         13  
                  28.59     1:00.68 (32.09)     1:34.75 (34.07)     2:07.79 (33.04)
  7 Eberly, Caleb E     16 UN-MA                2:08.57    2:07.96         12  
                  28.33     1:00.51 (32.18)     1:34.95 (34.44)     2:07.96 (33.01)
  8 Wilkerson, Billy B  16 FCA-MA               2:10.10    2:08.37         11  
                  29.54     1:02.70 (33.16)     1:36.41 (33.71)     2:08.37 (31.96)
  9 Emmerling, Kyle L   16 LAC-MA               2:15.62    2:11.11          9  
                  30.37     1:02.95 (32.58)     1:37.84 (34.89)     2:11.11 (33.27)
 10 Antolick, Joseph J  17 Un-MA                2:17.60    2:12.15          7  
                  30.18     1:03.66 (33.48)     1:38.37 (34.71)     2:12.15 (33.78)
 11 Coffing, Zach A     16 DST-MA                    NT    2:12.16          6  
                  29.75     1:03.94 (34.19)     1:38.66 (34.72)     2:12.16 (33.50)
 12 Kahsay, Ethan       16 CC-MA                     NT    2:13.93          5  
                  30.53     1:04.53 (34.00)     1:39.16 (34.63)     2:13.93 (34.77)
 13 Dengler, Jack T     17 WSY-MA               2:14.11    2:13.97          4  
                  31.16     1:06.58 (35.42)     1:41.75 (35.17)     2:13.97 (32.22)
 14 Esslinger, Robby E  16 LCY-MA               2:21.76    2:14.03          3  
                  29.93     1:04.37 (34.44)     1:39.50 (35.13)     2:14.03 (34.53)
 15 Hannig, Mike J      16 SSC-MA                    NT    2:14.75          2  
                  30.72     1:05.27 (34.55)     1:40.71 (35.44)     2:14.75 (34.04)
 16 Leach, Daniel J     15 PACS-MA              2:16.85    2:15.45          1  
                  30.68     1:04.76 (34.08)     1:40.17 (35.41)     2:15.45 (35.28)
 17 Connolly, James R   17 PSC-MA                    NT    2:15.75        
                  31.66     1:05.91 (34.25)     1:41.42 (35.51)     2:15.75 (34.33)
 18 Laing, Cory A       15 PAY-MA               2:17.43    2:16.29        
                  31.42     1:06.68 (35.26)     1:42.23 (35.55)     2:16.29 (34.06)
 19 McKenna, Luke P     15 PAY-MA               2:17.09    2:16.35        
                  31.58     1:06.26 (34.68)     1:41.53 (35.27)     2:16.35 (34.82)
 20 Chase, Tommy        15 WSY-MA               2:17.35    2:17.22        
                  30.90     1:05.97 (35.07)     1:41.82 (35.85)     2:17.22 (35.40)
 21 Deiderick, Gabriel  16 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    2:17.35        
                  29.81     1:04.76 (34.95)     1:41.87 (37.11)     2:17.35 (35.48)
 22 Cassidy, Galen P    17 FCA-MA               2:16.39    2:17.97        
                  31.75     1:06.73 (34.98)     1:42.85 (36.12)     2:17.97 (35.12)
 23 Beck, Cody J        15 CYA-MA               2:22.79    2:20.08        
                  31.80     1:07.10 (35.30)     1:43.48 (36.38)     2:20.08 (36.60)
 24 Keagy, Ryan P       16 PWAC-MA              2:34.04    2:20.39        
                  31.06     1:06.81 (35.75)     1:44.13 (37.32)     2:20.39 (36.26)
 25 Hickey, Andrew      16 WCAY-MA              2:22.43    2:21.76        
                  31.80     1:06.71 (34.91)     1:44.91 (38.20)     2:21.76 (36.85)
 26 Prevost, Jackson T  15 LAC-MA               2:24.70    2:21.83        
                  32.85     1:09.73 (36.88)     1:47.45 (37.72)     2:21.83 (34.38)
 27 Barish, Ryan C      15 KAY-MA               2:33.97    2:21.89        
                  32.19     1:08.14 (35.95)     1:46.16 (38.02)     2:21.89 (35.73)
 28 Laing, Sean P       15 PAY-MA               2:26.05    2:23.24        
                  31.23     1:06.87 (35.64)     1:44.54 (37.67)     2:23.24 (38.70)
 29 Smirnov, Sasha      15 SSC-MA               2:21.78    2:23.42        
                  31.91     1:08.24 (36.33)     1:46.99 (38.75)     2:23.42 (36.43)
 30 Brzezicki, Austin   16 LAC-MA               2:21.09    2:28.40        
                  31.87     1:09.74 (37.87)     1:49.80 (40.06)     2:28.40 (38.60)
 31 Miller, Justn C     15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:32.73        
                  32.92     1:11.20 (38.28)     1:54.08 (42.88)     2:32.73 (38.65)
 32 Chappell, Ben J     15 HAC-MA               2:52.09    2:33.67        
                  35.33     1:13.89 (38.56)     1:53.75 (39.86)     2:33.67 (39.92)
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zelinske, Alexandr  15 PAY-MA               1:09.42    1:09.68         20  
                  33.89     1:09.68 (35.79)                                        
  2 Ament, Taylor M     17 PAY-MA               1:06.82    1:10.12         17  
                  33.93     1:10.12 (36.19)                                        
  3 Bunn, Elizabeth M   16 SSC-MA               1:11.36    1:11.75         16  
                  35.01     1:11.75 (36.74)                                        
  4 Kurzinsky, Katie M  18 Un-MA                     NT    1:11.87         15  
                  34.69     1:11.87 (37.18)                                        
  5 Menzer, Emma G      16 DST-MA               1:14.79    1:12.50         14  
                  35.03     1:12.50 (37.47)                                        
  6 Forsyth, Elisabeth  15 FCA-MA               1:10.27    1:12.51         13  
                  35.33     1:12.51 (37.18)                                        
  7 May, Sophie N       18 JY-MA                1:10.22    1:12.69         12  
                  34.90     1:12.69 (37.79)                                        
  8 Reed, Emma E        15 EPAC-MA              1:17.81    1:12.82         11  
                  36.38     1:12.82 (36.44)                                        
  9 Chase, Mimi         17 WSY-MA               1:14.34    1:14.77          9  
                  36.46     1:14.77 (38.31)                                        
 10 Kennedy, Grace J    17 PSC-MA                    NT    1:14.90          7  
                  36.96     1:14.90 (37.94)                                        
 11 Jackson, Liz A      17 WSY-MA               1:12.69    1:15.72          6  
                  37.02     1:15.72 (38.70)                                        
 12 Arnold, Ava C       18 WSY-MA                    NT    1:15.82          5  
                  36.90     1:15.82 (38.92)                                        
 13 Steckiel, Emma J    15 GM Age Group-MA      1:15.96    1:15.97          4  
                  36.48     1:15.97 (39.49)                                        
 14 Enriquez, Ava E     16 GM Age Group-MA           NT    1:16.26          3  
                  36.94     1:16.26 (39.32)                                        
 15 Boyce, Katelyn M    16 WSY-MA               1:18.73    1:16.39          2  
                  37.14     1:16.39 (39.25)                                        
 16 Barone, Kayla A     16 WSY-MA               1:08.74    1:16.82          1  
                  36.76     1:16.82 (40.06)                                        
 17 Majka, Alexis N     16 WSY-MA               1:14.71    1:16.90        
                  37.66     1:16.90 (39.24)                                        
 18 Horner, Catherine   15 LAC-MA               1:17.06    1:17.13        
                  37.42     1:17.13 (39.71)                                        
 19 Gelgot, Caity L     18 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:20.82    1:17.32        
                  37.42     1:17.32 (39.90)                                        
 20 Amber-Messick, Ade  15 UN-MA                1:15.05    1:17.42        
                  37.56     1:17.42 (39.86)                                        
 21 Dukmen, Mallorie M  16 UN-MA                1:20.82    1:17.43        
                  37.56     1:17.43 (39.87)                                        
 22 MacDougall, Lariss  18 WSY-MA               1:12.15    1:17.52        
                  36.97     1:17.52 (40.55)                                        
 23 Talys, Gabrielle L  15 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:27.97    1:17.72        
                  38.08     1:17.72 (39.64)                                        
 24 Alexander, Abby M   15 WSY-MA               1:19.03    1:17.99        
                  36.92     1:17.99 (41.07)                                        
 25 Samuels, Maddy C    15 KAY-MA               1:21.20    1:18.95        
                  37.67     1:18.95 (41.28)                                        
 26 Rankin, Carlee M    16 WSY-MA               1:15.16    1:19.64        
                  37.67     1:19.64 (41.97)                                        
 27 Gally, Annika L     15 UN-MA                1:17.99    1:19.88        
                  38.87     1:19.88 (41.01)                                        
 28 Niness, Mikayla J   15 PAY-MA               1:21.84    1:20.21        
                  38.48     1:20.21 (41.73)                                        
 29 Darmofal, Hannah    16 WCAY-MA              1:19.03    1:20.23        
                  38.93     1:20.23 (41.30)                                        
 30 Bollinger, Brooke   17 LAC-MA               1:19.33    1:20.54        
                  39.17     1:20.54 (41.37)                                        
 31 McCloskey, Grace M  16 HAC-MA               1:20.65    1:20.67        
                  39.36     1:20.67 (41.31)                                        
 32 Diamandi, Julia A   16 SSC-MA               1:23.87    1:20.76        
                  38.53     1:20.76 (42.23)                                        
 33 Shoemaker, Amanda   17 WSY-MA               1:26.00    1:21.31        
                  40.14     1:21.31 (41.17)                                        
 34 Lee, Nicole A       16 WSY-MA               1:19.48    1:21.52        
                  39.47     1:21.52 (42.05)                                        
 35 Corson, Maggie      16 SSC-MA                    NT    1:21.55        
                  39.19     1:21.55 (42.36)                                        
 36 Shore, Elise P      15 WSY-MA               1:30.43    1:21.57        
                  39.63     1:21.57 (41.94)                                        
 37 Newton, Kristina M  18 DST-MA               1:19.54    1:22.07        
                  39.40     1:22.07 (42.67)                                        
 38 Conjack, Kasi M     15 WSY-MA               1:21.23    1:22.10        
                  39.38     1:22.10 (42.72)                                        
 38 Chang, Erin R       17 SSC-MA               1:19.71    1:22.10        
                  40.15     1:22.10 (41.95)                                        
 40 Mummert, Lauren E   16 CYA-MA               1:20.92    1:22.46        
                  40.64     1:22.46 (41.82)                                        
 41 Regan, Katie M      15 UN-MA                1:25.62    1:22.59        
                  40.92     1:22.59 (41.67)                                        
 42 Frisch, Kayleigh L  16 PSC-MA                    NT    1:22.60        
                  39.93     1:22.60 (42.67)                                        
 43 Dougherty, Ailish   19 FCA-MA               1:21.40    1:22.80        
                  41.15     1:22.80 (41.65)                                        
 44 Raphaely, Kate D    17 FCA-MA               1:22.95    1:22.92        
                  40.97     1:22.92 (41.95)                                        
 45 Progansky, Paige A  15 GM Age Group-MA      1:24.61    1:23.88        
                  39.85     1:23.88 (44.03)                                        
 46 Mummert, Katie N    16 CYA-MA               1:24.42    1:24.14        
                  41.28     1:24.14 (42.86)                                        
 47 Wagner, Lexi H      15 LAC-MA               1:27.88    1:24.32        
                  40.94     1:24.32 (43.38)                                        
 48 Wylam, Emma L       15 WSY-MA               1:23.42    1:24.61        
                  40.99     1:24.61 (43.62)                                        
 49 Diamandi, Michelle  16 SSC-MA               1:21.29    1:24.64        
                  40.03     1:24.64 (44.61)                                        
 50 Hester, Riley E     15 WSY-MA               1:19.35    1:24.94        
                  41.16     1:24.94 (43.78)                                        
 51 Franciscus, Kimber  16 JY-MA                1:12.36    1:24.95        
                  39.19     1:24.95 (45.76)                                        
 52 Nagle, Abby C       15 LAC-MA               1:24.99    1:25.00        
                  40.70     1:25.00 (44.30)                                        
 53 Kramer, Nina E      15 LAC-MA               1:25.12    1:25.58        
                  40.87     1:25.58 (44.71)                                        
 54 Cianfrani, Catheri  15 FCA-MA               1:23.82    1:25.83        
                  41.99     1:25.83 (43.84)                                        
 55 Kendig, Jordyn B    15 MARA-MA                   NT    1:27.19        
                  41.27     1:27.19 (45.92)                                        
 56 Paglia, Steph J     15 SSC-MA               1:29.22    1:27.87        
                  42.51     1:27.87 (45.36)                                        
 57 Nguyen, Ashley M    15 HAC-MA               1:31.63    1:28.42        
                  42.57     1:28.42 (45.85)                                        
 58 Weik, Megan R       17 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:28.78        
                  43.30     1:28.78 (45.48)                                        
 59 Richards, Kristy R  15 WSY-MA               1:26.53    1:30.86        
                  45.48     1:30.86 (45.38)                                        
 60 Shui, Rosalind      15 PAY-MA               1:30.43    1:32.74        
                  44.16     1:32.74 (48.58)                                        
 61 Bossi, Courtney A   15 CAA-MA                    NT    1:36.60        
                  46.39     1:36.60 (50.21)                                        
 62 Sissell, Elena S    17 FCA-MA               1:39.53    1:43.16        
                  51.66     1:43.16 (51.50)                                        
 63 Salandy, Shannon A  16 CYA-MA               1:49.14    1:43.91        
                  49.96     1:43.91 (53.95)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynam, Nick P       16 LAC-MA               1:00.71    1:03.86         20  
                  31.92     1:03.86 (31.94)                                        
  2 Dengler, Jack T     17 WSY-MA               1:02.69    1:04.38         17  
                  32.36     1:04.38 (32.02)                                        
  3 Markley, Arthur M   18 LAC-MA               1:03.96    1:04.61         16  
                  31.91     1:04.61 (32.70)                                        
  4 Noone, Tommy W      16 PAY-MA               1:10.85    1:05.30         15  
                  32.30     1:05.30 (33.00)                                        
  5 Hannig, Mike J      16 SSC-MA                    NT    1:07.72         13.5
                  33.90     1:07.72 (33.82)                                        
  5 Fazio, Michael A    16 JY-MA                1:10.95    1:07.72         13.5
                  32.81     1:07.72 (34.91)                                        
  7 Coffing, Zach A     16 DST-MA                    NT    1:08.16         12  
                  32.16     1:08.16 (36.00)                                        
  8 Eberly, Caleb E     16 UN-MA                1:06.10    1:08.37         11  
                  33.08     1:08.37 (35.29)                                        
  9 Eberly, Malachi C   15 UN-MA                     NT    1:09.55          9  
                  33.60     1:09.55 (35.95)                                        
 10 Wilkerson, Billy B  16 FCA-MA               1:10.68    1:11.00          7  
                  34.81     1:11.00 (36.19)                                        
 11 Emmerling, Luke A   17 LAC-MA               1:09.99    1:11.17          6  
                  34.44     1:11.17 (36.73)                                        
 12 Leach, Daniel J     15 PACS-MA              1:09.09    1:11.27          5  
                  34.87     1:11.27 (36.40)                                        
 13 Gallagher, Zack A   15 EPAC-MA              1:07.77    1:11.36          4  
                  33.83     1:11.36 (37.53)                                        
 14 Feeman, Eddie L     16 LAC-MA               1:14.67    1:11.52          3  
                  34.05     1:11.52 (37.47)                                        
 15 McKenna, Luke P     15 PAY-MA               1:11.39    1:12.31          2  
                  35.34     1:12.31 (36.97)                                        
 16 Laing, Sean P       15 PAY-MA               1:16.70    1:12.92          1  
                  34.46     1:12.92 (38.46)                                        
 17 Emmerling, Kyle L   16 LAC-MA               1:14.40    1:13.00        
                  36.12     1:13.00 (36.88)                                        
 18 Esslinger, Robby E  16 LCY-MA               1:13.85    1:13.07        
                  35.88     1:13.07 (37.19)                                        
 19 Maymon, Noam        16 PSC-MA               1:14.91    1:13.43        
                  35.22     1:13.43 (38.21)                                        
 20 Laing, Cory A       15 PAY-MA               1:18.57    1:13.62        
                  35.16     1:13.62 (38.46)                                        
 21 Kahsay, Ethan       16 CC-MA                     NT    1:13.95        
                  36.05     1:13.95 (37.90)                                        
 22 Prevost, Jackson T  15 LAC-MA               1:14.15    1:14.13        
                  36.28     1:14.13 (37.85)                                        
 23 Woods, Julius O     16 CVAC-MA              1:16.22    1:14.39        
                  35.69     1:14.39 (38.70)                                        
 24 Lewis, Brendan J    15 DST-MA               1:16.91    1:14.44        
                  35.81     1:14.44 (38.63)                                        
 25 Cassidy, Galen P    17 FCA-MA               1:16.59    1:15.23        
                  36.07     1:15.23 (39.16)                                        
 26 Chase, Tommy        15 WSY-MA               1:14.96    1:16.52        
                  36.59     1:16.52 (39.93)                                        
 27 Keagy, Ryan P       16 PWAC-MA              1:27.37    1:18.34        
                  37.58     1:18.34 (40.76)                                        
 28 McNally, Pat M      17 SSC-MA               1:16.54    1:18.77        
                  37.95     1:18.77 (40.82)                                        
 29 Miller, Justn C     15 LAC-MA                    NT    1:20.15        
                  38.87     1:20.15 (41.28)                                        
 30 Tsumita, Kaito      15 PAY-MA               1:24.20    1:20.82        
                  38.51     1:20.82 (42.31)                                        
 31 Chappell, Ben J     15 HAC-MA               1:21.47    1:20.93        
                  39.24     1:20.93 (41.69)                                        
 32 Beck, Cody J        15 CYA-MA               1:20.07    1:21.51        
                  39.99     1:21.51 (41.52)                                        
 -- Smirnov, Sasha      15 SSC-MA               1:17.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.48          DQ (39.74)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menzer, Emma G      16 DST-MA               2:46.26    2:52.52         20  
                  38.91     1:22.48 (43.57)     2:07.30 (44.82)     2:52.52 (45.22)
  2 Krauss, Marisa R    15 LCY-MA                    NT    3:00.45         17  
                  39.78     1:26.51 (46.73)     2:14.17 (47.66)     3:00.45 (46.28)
  3 Regan, Katie M      15 UN-MA                2:59.43    3:03.04         16  
                  41.78     1:29.12 (47.34)     2:16.48 (47.36)     3:03.04 (46.56)
  4 Weik, Krysta M      16 Fsc-Leby-MA          3:07.86    3:04.63         15  
                  41.84     1:26.76 (44.92)     2:15.98 (49.22)     3:04.63 (48.65)
  5 Boyce, Katelyn M    16 WSY-MA               3:01.73    3:07.66         14  
                  42.93     1:31.00 (48.07)     2:19.16 (48.16)     3:07.66 (48.50)
  6 Forsyth, Elisabeth  15 FCA-MA               3:09.96    3:07.89         13  
                  43.14     1:31.27 (48.13)     2:20.67 (49.40)     3:07.89 (47.22)
  7 Chang, Erin R       17 SSC-MA               3:00.81    3:09.62         12  
                  43.46     1:31.96 (48.50)     2:22.31 (50.35)     3:09.62 (47.31)
  8 Jackson, Liz A      17 WSY-MA               3:01.98    3:12.46         11  
                  42.18     1:31.18 (49.00)     2:22.34 (51.16)     3:12.46 (50.12)
  9 Marston, Sarah K    15 LAC-MA                    NT    3:12.66          9  
                  43.65     1:32.83 (49.18)     2:23.45 (50.62)     3:12.66 (49.21)
 10 Fry, Hailey J       15 UN-MA                     NT    3:12.76          7  
                  42.43     1:30.20 (47.77)     2:21.93 (51.73)     3:12.76 (50.83)
 11 Wagner, Lexi H      15 LAC-MA               3:22.81    3:12.95          6  
                  44.49     1:32.05 (47.56)     2:22.97 (50.92)     3:12.95 (49.98)
 12 Millar, Hannah      15 JY-MA                3:12.75    3:15.59          5  
                  45.62     1:36.38 (50.76)     2:25.91 (49.53)     3:15.59 (49.68)
 13 Reed, Emma E        15 EPAC-MA              3:21.38    3:17.34          4  
                  45.55     1:35.76 (50.21)     2:27.15 (51.39)     3:17.34 (50.19)
 14 Conjack, Kasi M     15 WSY-MA               3:17.78    3:18.07          3  
                  46.13     1:36.44 (50.31)     2:29.08 (52.64)     3:18.07 (48.99)
 15 Kramer, Nina E      15 LAC-MA               3:20.35    3:18.15          2  
                  44.60     1:34.81 (50.21)     2:26.28 (51.47)     3:18.15 (51.87)
 16 Dougherty, Ailish   19 FCA-MA               3:18.52    3:19.02          1  
                  46.55     1:36.46 (49.91)     2:28.23 (51.77)     3:19.02 (50.79)
 17 Anderson, Maddie A  15 FCA-MA               3:15.58    3:19.99        
                  45.08     1:36.06 (50.98)     2:28.00 (51.94)     3:19.99 (51.99)
 18 Zelinske, Alexandr  15 PAY-MA                    NT    3:20.27        
                  44.31     1:34.79 (50.48)     2:27.72 (52.93)     3:20.27 (52.55)
 19 Nagle, Abby C       15 LAC-MA                    NT    3:21.43        
                  46.07     1:37.48 (51.41)     2:29.93 (52.45)     3:21.43 (51.50)
 20 Burgess, Theresa M  21 UN-MA                3:18.82    3:21.45        
                  45.27     1:35.24 (49.97)     2:27.38 (52.14)     3:21.45 (54.07)
 21 Horner, Catherine   15 LAC-MA                    NT    3:22.60        
                  47.06     1:38.59 (51.53)     2:31.27 (52.68)     3:22.60 (51.33)
 22 Lee, Nicole A       16 WSY-MA               3:17.24    3:25.95        
                  48.19     1:40.36 (52.17)     2:32.73 (52.37)     3:25.95 (53.22)
 23 Raphaely, Kate D    17 FCA-MA               3:17.52    3:26.83        
                  45.50     1:38.30 (52.80)     2:32.76 (54.46)     3:26.83 (54.07)
 24 Mummert, Katie N    16 CYA-MA               3:28.43    3:30.06        
                  48.79     1:42.63 (53.84)     2:36.53 (53.90)     3:30.06 (53.53)
 25 MacDougall, Lariss  18 WSY-MA               3:23.63    3:30.23        
                  47.18     1:40.64 (53.46)     2:35.74 (55.10)     3:30.23 (54.49)
 26 Shore, Elise P      15 WSY-MA                    NT    3:30.62        
                  47.36     1:40.46 (53.10)     2:34.68 (54.22)     3:30.62 (55.94)
 27 Mummert, Lauren E   16 CYA-MA               3:23.89    3:32.10        
                  49.16     1:43.61 (54.45)     2:37.44 (53.83)     3:32.10 (54.66)
 28 Nguyen, Ashley M    15 HAC-MA                    NT    3:34.68        
                  47.56     1:41.77 (54.21)     2:37.78 (56.01)     3:34.68 (56.90)
 29 Richards, Kristy R  15 WSY-MA               3:31.66    3:36.80        
                  49.76     1:44.53 (54.77)     2:41.42 (56.89)     3:36.80 (55.38)
 30 Shui, Rosalind      15 PAY-MA               3:43.94    3:37.71        
                  50.65     1:46.53 (55.88)     2:41.06 (54.53)     3:37.71 (56.65)
 31 Sissell, Elena S    17 FCA-MA               3:50.79    3:48.61        
                  53.53     1:51.23 (57.70)     2:50.76 (59.53)     3:48.61 (57.85)
 32 Salandy, Shannon A  16 CYA-MA               3:46.17    3:52.64        
                  51.54     1:51.47 (59.93)     2:49.93 (58.46)   3:52.64 (1:02.71)
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Joe T         17 LAC-MA               2:45.96    2:46.25         20  
                  37.88     1:21.06 (43.18)     2:04.08 (43.02)     2:46.25 (42.17)
  2 Connolly, James R   17 PSC-MA               2:56.53    2:50.30         17  
                  38.72     1:23.15 (44.43)     2:07.38 (44.23)     2:50.30 (42.92)
  3 Ober, Nathan D      15 KAY-MA               2:53.96    2:51.08         16  
                  38.23     1:22.08 (43.85)     2:07.88 (45.80)     2:51.08 (43.20)
  4 Cassidy, Galen P    17 FCA-MA               2:46.59    2:51.97         15  
                  39.14     1:23.64 (44.50)     2:08.26 (44.62)     2:51.97 (43.71)
  5 Markley, Arthur M   18 LAC-MA               2:55.24    2:52.06         14  
                  39.16     1:23.60 (44.44)     2:08.28 (44.68)     2:52.06 (43.78)
  6 McNally, Pat M      17 SSC-MA               2:43.44    2:52.84         13  
                  39.28     1:23.37 (44.09)     2:09.03 (45.66)     2:52.84 (43.81)
  7 Hickey, Andrew      16 WCAY-MA              2:58.76    2:59.28         12  
                  39.59     1:25.58 (45.99)     2:13.07 (47.49)     2:59.28 (46.21)
  8 Coffing, Zach A     16 DST-MA                    NT    3:01.15         11  
                  40.18     1:25.12 (44.94)     2:13.96 (48.84)     3:01.15 (47.19)
  9 Keagy, Ryan P       16 PWAC-MA              3:17.74    3:02.78          9  
                  41.26     1:28.86 (47.60)     2:17.25 (48.39)     3:02.78 (45.53)
 10 Lynam, Nick P       16 LAC-MA               3:03.40    3:02.79          7  
                  42.13     1:29.10 (46.97)     2:16.01 (46.91)     3:02.79 (46.78)
 11 Chase, Tommy        15 WSY-MA               2:42.47    3:04.36          6  
                  42.59     1:30.25 (47.66)     2:16.24 (45.99)     3:04.36 (48.12)
 12 Brzezicki, Austin   16 LAC-MA               2:59.64    3:09.09          5  
                  39.72     1:29.42 (49.70)     2:19.55 (50.13)     3:09.09 (49.54)
 13 Wilkerson, Billy B  16 FCA-MA               3:15.13    3:15.44          4  
                  45.26     1:37.11 (51.85)     2:26.33 (49.22)     3:15.44 (49.11)
 -- Kantner, Andrew M   15 SSC-MA               3:00.07         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  40.57     1:26.71 (46.14)     2:14.13 (47.42)          DQ (43.68)
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGee, Hannah       18 PWAC-MA              2:12.81Y   2:29.33         20  
                  31.90     1:08.92 (37.02)     1:48.98 (40.06)     2:29.33 (40.35)
  2 Chase, Mimi         17 WSY-MA               2:30.40    2:34.36         17  
                  34.18     1:13.24 (39.06)     1:53.66 (40.42)     2:34.36 (40.70)
  3 Hester, Riley E     15 WSY-MA               2:32.49    2:41.22         16  
                  36.10     1:16.42 (40.32)     1:58.92 (42.50)     2:41.22 (42.30)
  4 Enriquez, Ava E     16 GM Age Group-MA      2:09.44Y   2:42.91         15  
                  35.47     1:17.78 (42.31)     2:01.54 (43.76)     2:42.91 (41.37)
  5 Forsyth, Elisabeth  15 FCA-MA               2:46.22    2:47.48         14  
                  36.96     1:19.63 (42.67)     2:03.51 (43.88)     2:47.48 (43.97)
  6 Niness, Mikayla J   15 PAY-MA               3:02.46    2:51.71         13  
                  34.69     1:17.09 (42.40)     2:03.83 (46.74)     2:51.71 (47.88)
  7 Anderson, Maddie A  15 FCA-MA               2:47.69    2:51.85         12  
                  38.59     1:22.20 (43.61)     2:08.24 (46.04)     2:51.85 (43.61)
  8 Yeager, Rebecca E   15 HAC-MA               2:43.61    2:52.19         11  
                  36.12     1:19.42 (43.30)     2:06.38 (46.96)     2:52.19 (45.81)
  9 Westhafer, Elise P  15 FSSC-MA              2:55.87    2:53.21          9  
                  37.03     1:19.80 (42.77)     2:06.18 (46.38)     2:53.21 (47.03)
 10 Progansky, Paige A  15 GM Age Group-MA      2:32.18Y   2:55.59          7  
                  37.38     1:21.43 (44.05)     2:08.36 (46.93)     2:55.59 (47.23)
 11 Marston, Sarah K    15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:59.09          6  
                  37.42     1:20.60 (43.18)     2:10.19 (49.59)     2:59.09 (48.90)
 12 Dougherty, Ailish   19 FCA-MA               3:03.16    3:04.17          5  
                  39.15     1:26.86 (47.71)     2:17.08 (50.22)     3:04.17 (47.09)
 13 Newell, Grace E     17 PSC-MA                    NT    3:07.40          4  
                  40.48     1:27.49 (47.01)     2:17.49 (50.00)     3:07.40 (49.91)
 14 Zaffiro, Briana K   16 PSC-MA               3:15.37    3:10.40          3  
                  42.71     1:32.51 (49.80)     2:23.20 (50.69)     3:10.40 (47.20)
 15 Horner, Catherine   15 LAC-MA                    NT    3:15.67          2  
                  41.52     1:30.32 (48.80)     2:23.78 (53.46)     3:15.67 (51.89)
 16 Cianfrani, Catheri  15 FCA-MA               3:16.84    3:18.23          1  
                  42.92     1:34.36 (51.44)   3:18.23 (1:43.87)                    
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnell, Matt W     15 PWAC-MA              2:17.47    2:11.67         20  
                  29.62     1:03.29 (33.67)     1:37.79 (34.50)     2:11.67 (33.88)
  2 Lynam, Nick P       16 LAC-MA               2:24.76    2:18.70         17  
                  31.30     1:06.92 (35.62)     1:43.29 (36.37)     2:18.70 (35.41)
  3 Moll, Joe T         17 LAC-MA               2:19.53    2:18.98         16  
                  30.52     1:06.22 (35.70)     1:42.81 (36.59)     2:18.98 (36.17)
  4 Emmerling, Kyle L   16 LAC-MA               2:30.01    2:22.24         15  
                  31.49     1:06.97 (35.48)     1:44.09 (37.12)     2:22.24 (38.15)
  5 Dengler, Jack T     17 WSY-MA               2:23.83    2:26.46         14  
                  31.94     1:08.82 (36.88)     1:48.12 (39.30)     2:26.46 (38.34)
  6 Elzer, Nathan T     18 LAC-MA               2:34.79    2:30.41         13  
                  32.02     1:08.56 (36.54)     1:49.85 (41.29)     2:30.41 (40.56)
  7 Eberly, Malachi C   15 UN-MA                     NT    2:32.38         12  
                  31.46     1:08.10 (36.64)     1:49.06 (40.96)     2:32.38 (43.32)
  8 Beck, Cody J        15 CYA-MA               2:28.22    2:34.01         11  
                  33.30     1:11.85 (38.55)     1:52.47 (40.62)     2:34.01 (41.54)
  9 Emmerling, Luke A   17 LAC-MA               2:33.85    2:35.06          9  
                  32.36     1:11.22 (38.86)     1:52.84 (41.62)     2:35.06 (42.22)
 10 Lewis, Brendan J    15 DST-MA               2:37.32    2:41.58          7  
                  33.84     1:14.48 (40.64)     1:57.83 (43.35)     2:41.58 (43.75)
 11 Tsumita, Kaito      15 PAY-MA                    NT    2:54.31          6  
                  36.00     1:19.42 (43.42)     2:07.19 (47.77)     2:54.31 (47.12)
 12 Chappell, Ben J     15 HAC-MA               3:01.70    2:59.62          5  
                  39.15     1:23.81 (44.66)     2:12.00 (48.19)     2:59.62 (47.62)
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steckiel, Emma J    15 GM Age Group-MA        28.78      27.98         20  
  2 Kurzinsky, Katie M  18 Un-MA                     NT      29.42         17  
  3 Barone, Kayla A     16 WSY-MA                 27.67      29.48         16  
  4 Majka, Alexis N     16 WSY-MA                 29.16      29.56         15  
  5 May, Sophie N       18 JY-MA                  28.09      29.64         14  
  6 Kennedy, Grace J    17 PSC-MA                    NT      29.74         13  
  7 Marston, Sarah K    15 LAC-MA                    NT      29.75         12  
  8 Ament, Taylor M     17 PAY-MA                 29.24      29.76         11  
  9 Niness, Mikayla J   15 PAY-MA                 30.95      29.80          9  
 10 McGee, Hannah       18 PWAC-MA                29.48      29.89          7  
 11 Menzer, Emma G      16 DST-MA                 29.60      29.98          6  
 12 Leisher, Ashley J   19 Collegiate-MA          30.11      30.00          5  
 13 Bunn, Elizabeth M   16 SSC-MA                 30.19      30.09          4  
 14 Hester, Riley E     15 WSY-MA                 30.37      30.16          3  
 15 Reed, Emma E        15 EPAC-MA                31.78      30.17          2  
 16 Rankin, Carlee M    16 WSY-MA                 28.88      30.18          0.5
 16 Gelgot, Caity L     18 Fsc-Leby-MA            30.32      30.18          0.5
 18 Alexander, Abby M   15 WSY-MA                 30.38      30.38        
 19 Weik, Krysta M      16 Fsc-Leby-MA            31.69      30.40        
 20 Zelinske, Alexandr  15 PAY-MA                 29.85      30.52        
 21 Jackson, Liz A      17 WSY-MA                 29.50      30.67        
 22 Talys, Gabrielle L  15 Fsc-Leby-MA            33.60      30.82        
 23 Arnold, Ava C       18 WSY-MA                    NT      30.98        
 24 Krauss, Marisa R    15 LCY-MA                    NT      31.03        
 25 Boyce, Katelyn M    16 WSY-MA                 31.57      31.24        
 26 Diamandi, Julia A   16 SSC-MA                 30.80      31.32        
 27 Chase, Mimi         17 WSY-MA                 32.05      31.35        
 28 Yeager, Rebecca E   15 HAC-MA                 30.31      31.43        
 29 Millar, Hannah      15 JY-MA                  31.53      31.47        
 30 Samuels, Maddy C    15 KAY-MA                 31.42      31.50        
 31 Anderson, Maddie A  15 FCA-MA                 30.82      31.53        
 32 Corson, Maggie      16 SSC-MA                 31.91      31.62        
 33 Newton, Kristina M  18 DST-MA                 30.90      31.63        
 34 Raphaely, Kate D    17 FCA-MA                 29.76      31.67        
 35 Fry, Hailey J       15 UN-MA                     NT      31.68        
 36 Lee, Nicole A       16 WSY-MA                 30.67      31.72        
 37 McCloskey, Grace M  16 HAC-MA                 31.44      31.74        
 38 Chang, Erin R       17 SSC-MA                 31.09      31.75        
 39 Dukmen, Mallorie M  16 UN-MA                  31.81      31.87        
 40 Olszewski, Kayleig  15 PWAC-MA                   NT      31.89        
 41 Diamandi, Michelle  16 SSC-MA                 30.89      31.97        
 41 Shoemaker, Amanda   17 WSY-MA                 31.95      31.97        
 43 Burgess, Theresa M  21 UN-MA                  31.49      32.02        
 44 Nguyen, Ashley M    15 HAC-MA                 31.86      32.11        
 45 Nagle, Abby C       15 LAC-MA                    NT      32.18        
 46 Darmofal, Hannah    16 WCAY-MA                31.56      32.28        
 47 Regan, Katie M      15 UN-MA                  32.44      32.32        
 48 Shore, Elise P      15 WSY-MA                 34.32      32.41        
 49 Conjack, Kasi M     15 WSY-MA                 31.54      32.42        
 50 Weik, Megan R       17 Fsc-Leby-MA            32.31      32.48        
 51 Salandy, Shannon A  16 CYA-MA                 32.40      32.64        
 52 MacDougall, Lariss  18 WSY-MA                 31.18      32.94        
 53 Frisch, Kayleigh L  16 PSC-MA                    NT      33.10        
 54 Gally, Annika L     15 UN-MA                  32.24      33.42        
 55 Progansky, Paige A  15 GM Age Group-MA        27.53Y     33.45        
 56 Mummert, Lauren E   16 CYA-MA                 32.22      33.48        
 57 Kramer, Nina E      15 LAC-MA                 32.80      33.69        
 58 Mummert, Katie N    16 CYA-MA                 33.55      33.90        
 59 Zaffiro, Briana K   16 PSC-MA                 33.90      34.05        
 60 Kendig, Jordyn B    15 MARA-MA                42.53      34.13        
 61 Newell, Grace E     17 PSC-MA                    NT      34.17        
 62 Wagner, Lexi H      15 LAC-MA                 32.83      34.32        
 63 Cianfrani, Catheri  15 FCA-MA                 33.36      34.46        
 64 Shui, Rosalind      15 PAY-MA                 34.85      34.85        
 65 Paglia, Steph J     15 SSC-MA                 34.51      34.93        
 66 Wylam, Emma L       15 WSY-MA                 34.14      35.58        
 67 Bossi, Courtney A   15 CAA-MA                    NT      35.64        
 68 Sissell, Elena S    17 FCA-MA                 37.45      40.56        
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eberly, Caleb E     16 UN-MA                  25.99      25.52         20  
  2 Crawford, Reggie D  16 UN-MA                     NT      25.63         17  
  3 Feeman, Eddie L     16 LAC-MA                 26.64      26.03         16  
  4 Fazio, Michael A    16 JY-MA                  25.88      26.06         15  
  5 Lauver, Josiah D    16 WSY-MA                 25.84      26.24         14  
  6 Elzer, Nathan T     18 LAC-MA                 24.67      26.32         13  
  7 Gallagher, Zack A   15 EPAC-MA                25.71      26.34         12  
  8 Coffing, Zach A     16 DST-MA                    NT      26.41         11  
  9 Markley, Arthur M   18 LAC-MA                 25.86      26.43          9  
 10 Deiderick, Gabriel  16 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      26.48          7  
 11 Patti, Alexander J  15 CBST-MA                27.24      26.83          6  
 12 Antolick, Joseph J  17 Un-MA                  27.38      26.85          5  
 13 Esslinger, Robby E  16 LCY-MA                 27.96      27.06          3.5
 13 Bonnell, Matt W     15 PWAC-MA                31.22      27.06          3.5
 15 Noone, Tommy W      16 PAY-MA                 28.23      27.11          2  
 16 Dengler, Jack T     17 WSY-MA                 26.34      27.15          1  
 17 Anderson, Gus L     19 FCA-MA                 27.18      27.26        
 18 Connolly, James R   17 PSC-MA                    NT      27.70        
 19 Hannig, Mike J      16 SSC-MA                    NT      27.82        
 20 Kahsay, Ethan       16 CC-MA                     NT      27.89        
 21 Wilkerson, Billy B  16 FCA-MA                 26.89      28.02        
 22 Kantner, Andrew M   15 SSC-MA                 28.20      28.06        
 23 Prevost, Jackson T  15 LAC-MA                    NT      28.14        
 24 Laing, Cory A       15 PAY-MA                 28.35      28.15        
 25 Woods, Julius O     16 CVAC-MA                   NT      28.20        
 26 McNally, Pat M      17 SSC-MA                 28.14      28.37        
 27 Ober, Nathan D      15 KAY-MA                    NT      28.54        
 28 Emmerling, Luke A   17 LAC-MA                 29.75      28.63        
 29 Laing, Sean P       15 PAY-MA                 28.61      28.69        
 30 Cassidy, Galen P    17 FCA-MA                 27.77      29.12        
 31 Emmerling, Kyle L   16 LAC-MA                 30.28      29.24        
 32 Chase, Tommy        15 WSY-MA                 29.10      29.26        
 33 Leach, Daniel J     15 PACS-MA                   NT      29.28        
 34 Maymon, Noam        16 PSC-MA                 29.80      29.42        
 35 Barish, Ryan C      15 KAY-MA                 31.09      29.53        
 36 Smirnov, Sasha      15 SSC-MA                 28.91      29.55        
 37 Brzezicki, Austin   16 LAC-MA                 28.38      29.72        
 38 Beck, Cody J        15 CYA-MA                 29.80      29.83        
 39 Hickey, Andrew      16 WCAY-MA                29.19      30.17        
 40 Lewis, Brendan J    15 DST-MA                 31.65      30.74        
 41 Tsumita, Kaito      15 PAY-MA                 32.10      30.91        
 42 Keagy, Ryan P       16 PWAC-MA                32.30      31.02        
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:30.09  A
              2:42.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carlson, Lily       13 WCAY-MA              2:18.93    2:13.92 A       20  
                  30.53     1:04.42 (33.89)     1:39.49 (35.07)     2:13.92 (34.43)
  2 Bergstrom, Sydney   13 SSC-MA               2:17.69    2:16.58 A       17  
                  32.13     1:07.23 (35.10)     1:42.60 (35.37)     2:16.58 (33.98)
  3 Burton, Apple M     13 WSY-MA               2:23.72    2:18.16 A       16  
                  31.10     1:06.91 (35.81)     1:43.30 (36.39)     2:18.16 (34.86)
  4 Hinz, Emily M       14 PAY-MA               2:21.07    2:18.18 A       15  
                  32.27     1:08.15 (35.88)     1:43.80 (35.65)     2:18.18 (34.38)
  5 Bitting, Kaitlyn B  14 UN-MA                2:22.57    2:18.20 A       14  
                  33.11     1:08.84 (35.73)     1:44.27 (35.43)     2:18.20 (33.93)
  6 Stuart, Natalie M   13 PWAC-MA              2:16.06    2:18.42 A       13  
                  31.71     1:06.81 (35.10)     1:42.85 (36.04)     2:18.42 (35.57)
  7 Littler, Alicia     13 WCAY-MA              2:16.22    2:18.74 A       12  
                  31.32     1:05.85 (34.53)     1:42.04 (36.19)     2:18.74 (36.70)
  8 Smith, Olivia C     14 DST-MA               2:19.06    2:19.01 A       11  
                  32.18     1:07.60 (35.42)     1:43.84 (36.24)     2:19.01 (35.17)
  9 Bradburn, Amalia H  14 UN-MA                2:20.39    2:19.39 A        9  
                  32.01     1:07.52 (35.51)     1:43.87 (36.35)     2:19.39 (35.52)
 10 Fickett, Makennah   13 HAC-MA               2:24.65    2:20.24 A        7  
                  32.27     1:07.23 (34.96)     1:43.69 (36.46)     2:20.24 (36.55)
 11 Sies, Taylor E      14 DST-MA               2:20.21    2:22.37 A        6  
                  32.67     1:08.39 (35.72)     1:45.48 (37.09)     2:22.37 (36.89)
 12 Ryland, Claire N    14 HAC-MA               2:16.05    2:22.85 A        5  
                  32.48     1:08.41 (35.93)     1:45.91 (37.50)     2:22.85 (36.94)
 13 Parry, Ashley N     14 LAC-MA               2:24.47    2:23.20 A        4  
                  33.05     1:09.19 (36.14)     1:46.88 (37.69)     2:23.20 (36.32)
 14 DiCarlo, Lila M     14 WSY-MA               2:24.97    2:24.27 A        3  
                  32.89     1:10.12 (37.23)     1:47.19 (37.07)     2:24.27 (37.08)
 15 Pujadas, Riley E    14 SSC-MA               2:26.70    2:25.25 A        2  
                  33.19     1:10.61 (37.42)     1:48.39 (37.78)     2:25.25 (36.86)
 16 Egan, Bridget K     14 SSC-MA               2:22.44    2:25.35 A        1  
                  33.09     1:10.19 (37.10)     1:48.03 (37.84)     2:25.35 (37.32)
 17 Shoemaker, Jennife  13 WSY-MA               2:27.65    2:25.79 A      
                  32.51     1:09.72 (37.21)     1:48.38 (38.66)     2:25.79 (37.41)
 18 Wynn, Josette L     14 DST-MA               2:24.22    2:26.01 A      
                  33.00     1:10.17 (37.17)     1:48.61 (38.44)     2:26.01 (37.40)
 19 Ladd, Madeline R    14 CAA-MA               2:29.06    2:26.16 A      
                  32.50     1:09.17 (36.67)     1:47.71 (38.54)     2:26.16 (38.45)
 20 Boldizar, Hope E    14 FSSC-MA              2:28.21    2:26.55 A      
                  32.51     1:10.53 (38.02)     1:49.74 (39.21)     2:26.55 (36.81)
 21 Turner, Sara C      13 EPAC-MA              2:28.82    2:26.89 A      
                  33.79     1:10.81 (37.02)     1:49.55 (38.74)     2:26.89 (37.34)
 22 Pappas, Penelope E  14 PAY-MA               2:29.90    2:26.92 A      
                  33.92     1:11.20 (37.28)     1:49.31 (38.11)     2:26.92 (37.61)
 23 Weller, Ally H      14 HAC-MA               2:29.50    2:28.19 A      
                  34.14     1:12.29 (38.15)     1:50.77 (38.48)     2:28.19 (37.42)
 24 Kingsley, Emma B    14 FSS-MA               2:28.19    2:28.21 A      
                  33.89     1:11.69 (37.80)     1:50.22 (38.53)     2:28.21 (37.99)
 25 Lamirande, Erin E   14 PWAC-MA              2:23.99    2:29.04 A      
                  34.38     1:11.75 (37.37)     1:50.67 (38.92)     2:29.04 (38.37)
BB - Division  
  1 Yosko, Mackenzie    14 CAA-MA               2:30.47    2:25.32 A       20  
                  33.66     1:10.83 (37.17)     1:48.68 (37.85)     2:25.32 (36.64)
  2 Chang, Lauren M     13 WSY-MA               2:30.95    2:25.45 A       17  
                  33.95     1:11.00 (37.05)     1:48.17 (37.17)     2:25.45 (37.28)
  3 Ruben, Taleah A     13 UN-MA                2:34.22    2:25.96 A       16  
                  33.91     1:12.11 (38.20)     1:50.21 (38.10)     2:25.96 (35.75)
  4 Stramara, Gabriell  13 FSSC-MA              2:30.23    2:27.06 A       15  
                  33.73     1:12.10 (38.37)     1:51.23 (39.13)     2:27.06 (35.83)
  5 Pittala, Sreeya     13 DST-MA               2:30.63    2:28.01 A       14  
                  33.73     1:10.88 (37.15)     1:50.11 (39.23)     2:28.01 (37.90)
  6 Kuhn, Grace V       14 GM Age Group-MA      2:30.12    2:28.10 A       13  
                  33.83     1:11.53 (37.70)     1:50.47 (38.94)     2:28.10 (37.63)
  7 Emmerling, Anya M   14 LAC-MA               2:32.69    2:28.34 A       12  
                  34.23     1:12.65 (38.42)     1:51.58 (38.93)     2:28.34 (36.76)
  8 Waldron, Meghan E   14 JY-MA                2:35.11    2:29.25 A       11  
                  33.39     1:11.42 (38.03)     1:51.31 (39.89)     2:29.25 (37.94)
  9 Miller, Isabel A    13 FSSC-MA              2:35.87    2:29.77 A        9  
                  33.81     1:12.36 (38.55)     1:52.61 (40.25)     2:29.77 (37.16)
 10 Horner, Elizabeth   14 LAC-MA               2:35.54    2:29.87 A        7  
                  33.60     1:11.87 (38.27)     1:51.37 (39.50)     2:29.87 (38.50)
 11 Corvaia, Devon T    13 PSC-MA               2:32.77    2:32.76 BB       6  
                  34.61     1:13.93 (39.32)     1:53.98 (40.05)     2:32.76 (38.78)
 12 Holtsberg, Cathryn  13 SSC-MA               2:40.41    2:35.56 BB       5  
                  36.52     1:16.74 (40.22)     1:57.41 (40.67)     2:35.56 (38.15)
 13 Ritter, Sarah G     14 PAY-MA               2:35.51    2:36.03 BB       4  
                  32.82     1:10.89 (38.07)     1:52.68 (41.79)     2:36.03 (43.35)
 14 Hillman, Olivia G   14 CAA-MA               2:38.89    2:36.47 BB       3  
                  35.57     1:15.52 (39.95)     1:56.54 (41.02)     2:36.47 (39.93)
 15 Jacobson, Ilana R   14 WSY-MA               2:41.92    2:36.65 BB       2  
                  35.61     1:16.45 (40.84)     1:57.49 (41.04)     2:36.65 (39.16)
 16 Whitaker, Kallie V  13 SSC-MA               2:37.42    2:38.55 BB       1  
                  35.92     1:17.23 (41.31)     1:58.59 (41.36)     2:38.55 (39.96)
 17 Sciarretta, France  14 CAA-MA               2:35.88    2:39.45 BB     
                  35.81     1:16.99 (41.18)     1:59.21 (42.22)     2:39.45 (40.24)
 18 Shui, Lilly Y       13 PAY-MA               2:36.43    2:42.08 BB     
                  36.09     1:16.76 (40.67)   2:42.08 (1:25.32)                    
C - Division  
  1 Ott, Madeleine F    13 SSC-MA               3:02.14    2:22.47 A       20  
                  33.19     1:09.15 (35.96)     1:46.24 (37.09)     2:22.47 (36.23)
  2 Perot, Liz B        13 FSSC-MA              3:15.31    2:23.96 A       17  
                  32.89     1:09.97 (37.08)     1:48.02 (38.05)     2:23.96 (35.94)
  3 Nguyen, Kayla M     13 HAC-MA               2:44.64    2:32.34 BB      16  
                  34.78     1:14.48 (39.70)     1:54.02 (39.54)     2:32.34 (38.32)
  4 Terrazas, Olivia    13 CC-MA                     NT    2:34.20 BB      15  
                  34.78     1:14.21 (39.43)     1:55.34 (41.13)     2:34.20 (38.86)
  5 Lush, Madison e     14 CHEL-MA              2:45.22    2:35.00 BB      14  
                  36.57     1:17.97 (41.40)     1:58.25 (40.28)     2:35.00 (36.75)
  6 Burns, Grace M      13 JY-MA                2:46.73    2:35.57 BB      13  
                  34.81     1:14.74 (39.93)     1:54.79 (40.05)     2:35.57 (40.78)
  7 Burke, Emily M      13 UMAC-MA                   NT    2:36.90 BB      12  
                  35.34     1:15.66 (40.32)     1:56.55 (40.89)     2:36.90 (40.35)
  8 Yuengling, Morgan   13 UN-MA                2:49.41    2:37.19 BB      11  
                  36.75     1:17.46 (40.71)     1:58.06 (40.60)     2:37.19 (39.13)
  9 Cappola, Christina  13 SSC-MA               2:43.56    2:39.53 BB       9  
                  37.08     1:17.97 (40.89)     1:59.02 (41.05)     2:39.53 (40.51)
 10 O'Neill, Molly K    13 CHEL-MA              2:44.45    2:39.85 BB       7  
                  37.23     1:19.21 (41.98)     2:00.02 (40.81)     2:39.85 (39.83)
 11 Sandridge, Angelin  13 CYA-MA               2:44.21    2:39.90 BB       6  
                  35.62     1:16.66 (41.04)     1:58.07 (41.41)     2:39.90 (41.83)
 12 Silvers, Kaity E    14 DST-MA               2:48.09    2:40.57 BB       5  
                  34.80     1:14.62 (39.82)     1:57.34 (42.72)     2:40.57 (43.23)
 13 Zagaceta, Morgan M  14 HAC-MA               2:55.97    2:41.50 BB       4  
                  37.77     1:20.46 (42.69)     2:02.40 (41.94)     2:41.50 (39.10)
 14 Holm, Fiona C       13 CAA-MA                    NT    2:43.97 C        3  
                  37.67     1:20.47 (42.80)     2:04.38 (43.91)     2:43.97 (39.59)
 15 Hoerner, Madison A  13 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:46.63    2:45.29 C        2  
                  37.08     1:20.01 (42.93)     2:04.36 (44.35)     2:45.29 (40.93)
 16 Parido, Ellie K     14 LAC-MA                    NT    2:46.32 C        1  
                  37.21     1:19.75 (42.54)     2:03.65 (43.90)     2:46.32 (42.67)
 17 Heberlig, Sarah L   13 LAC-MA               3:13.16    2:46.59 C      
                  39.09     1:22.04 (42.95)     2:04.66 (42.62)     2:46.59 (41.93)
 18 Kury, Emma L        14 LAC-MA                    NT    2:47.03 C      
                  37.69     1:21.23 (43.54)     2:05.09 (43.86)     2:47.03 (41.94)
 19 Eimer, Ainsley W    14 JY-MA                2:46.67    2:48.14 C      
                  38.47     1:21.50 (43.03)     2:05.67 (44.17)     2:48.14 (42.47)
 20 Galvin, Tamar       14 FCA-MA               2:54.69    2:48.15 C      
                  37.79     1:21.50 (43.71)     2:06.08 (44.58)     2:48.15 (42.07)
 21 Mitchell, Julia G   14 SSC-MA                    NT    2:48.93 C      
                  38.74     1:22.25 (43.51)     2:06.27 (44.02)     2:48.93 (42.66)
 22 Grubb, Kirsten A    14 HAC-MA               2:51.11    2:49.81 C      
                  37.95     1:21.79 (43.84)     2:06.88 (45.09)     2:49.81 (42.93)
 23 Fetter, Hannah G    13 CYA-MA               3:03.80    2:50.49 C      
                  39.52     1:23.04 (43.52)     2:06.96 (43.92)     2:50.49 (43.53)
 24 Cantu, Sophie N     13 FCA-MA               2:56.15    2:51.30 C      
                  39.28     1:22.93 (43.65)     2:07.95 (45.02)     2:51.30 (43.35)
 25 Lang, Olivia T      13 Un-MA                3:06.10    2:51.36 C      
                  38.49     1:22.63 (44.14)     2:08.37 (45.74)     2:51.36 (42.99)
 26 Douglass, Gaia E    13 EPAC-MA              2:47.16    2:53.17 C      
                  38.91     1:23.31 (44.40)     2:08.65 (45.34)     2:53.17 (44.52)
 27 Reyes-Toidze, Mari  13 FCA-MA               3:00.89    3:01.57 C      
                  40.00     1:26.48 (46.48)     2:15.08 (48.60)     3:01.57 (46.49)
 28 Haro, Valentina     13 WSY-MA                    NT    3:02.75 C      
                  41.66     1:28.21 (46.55)     2:16.12 (47.91)     3:02.75 (46.63)
 29 Murray, Megan       13 FCA-MA               3:17.68    3:18.74 C      
                  45.16     1:37.42 (52.26)     2:29.25 (51.83)     3:18.74 (49.49)
 -- Taylor, Erin M      13 CYA-MA               3:38.70         DQ        
      False start
                  41.94     1:29.27 (47.33)     2:16.73 (47.46)          DQ (46.39)
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:20.59  A
              2:32.29  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Christian, Jack G   14 PAY-MA               2:05.50    2:03.99 A       20  
                  28.35       59.90 (31.55)     1:32.09 (32.19)     2:03.99 (31.90)
  2 Distenfeld, Tyler   14 CVAC-MA              2:09.76    2:08.58 A       17  
                  29.27     1:02.37 (33.10)     1:36.33 (33.96)     2:08.58 (32.25)
  3 Strukelj, Theo N    14 DST-MA               2:11.31    2:08.69 A       16  
                  29.42     1:01.98 (32.56)     1:35.59 (33.61)     2:08.69 (33.10)
  4 Majka, Scott R      14 WSY-MA               2:11.21    2:10.90 A       15  
                  29.87     1:02.70 (32.83)     1:36.58 (33.88)     2:10.90 (34.32)
  5 Blacker, Alex L     14 HAC-MA               2:19.97    2:12.10 A       14  
                  30.31     1:03.97 (33.66)     1:38.05 (34.08)     2:12.10 (34.05)
  6 Whitaker, Miles T   14 SSC-MA               2:07.99    2:12.36 A       13  
                  30.03     1:03.52 (33.49)     1:39.25 (35.73)     2:12.36 (33.11)
  7 Hemingway, Patrick  14 EPAC-MA              2:15.21    2:12.63 A       12  
                  28.91     1:03.31 (34.40)     1:38.24 (34.93)     2:12.63 (34.39)
  8 Fechtman Jr., DJ P  14 SSC-MA               2:17.22    2:14.05 A       11  
                  30.94     1:05.47 (34.53)     1:40.00 (34.53)     2:14.05 (34.05)
  9 Gao, Phillip J      13 FCA-MA               2:17.56    2:17.33 A        9  
                  30.74     1:05.46 (34.72)     1:41.73 (36.27)     2:17.33 (35.60)
 10 Seman, Alex N       13 EPAC-MA              2:17.98    2:17.91 A        7  
                  32.09     1:07.61 (35.52)     1:43.76 (36.15)     2:17.91 (34.15)
 11 Welker, Ethan       14 CC-MA                2:20.41    2:18.50 A        6  
                  31.13     1:07.23 (36.10)     1:44.01 (36.78)     2:18.50 (34.49)
 12 Dowling, Jack C     14 EPAC-MA              2:15.33    2:22.39 BB       5  
                  27.90     1:01.35 (33.45)     1:43.47 (42.12)     2:22.39 (38.92)
BB - Division  
  1 Kahsay, Seth        14 CC-MA                2:21.95    2:14.59 A       20  
                  29.68     1:03.61 (33.93)     1:38.84 (35.23)     2:14.59 (35.75)
  2 Perez Bonilla, Jan  13 PAY-MA               2:21.77    2:15.07 A       17  
                  30.86     1:05.08 (34.22)     1:39.83 (34.75)     2:15.07 (35.24)
  3 Irwin, Mason T      14 Un-MA                2:29.25    2:15.69 A       16  
                  31.42     1:05.80 (34.38)     1:41.43 (35.63)     2:15.69 (34.26)
  4 Smith, Logan W      13 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:28.58    2:16.74 A       15  
                  30.23     1:05.10 (34.87)     1:41.32 (36.22)     2:16.74 (35.42)
  5 Estep, Colby T      14 CC-MA                2:25.16    2:18.53 A       14  
                  32.18     1:07.49 (35.31)     1:43.54 (36.05)     2:18.53 (34.99)
  6 Musante, Ben D      13 HAC-MA               2:24.38    2:19.81 A       13  
                  31.70     1:07.95 (36.25)     1:44.61 (36.66)     2:19.81 (35.20)
  7 Perrin, Liam J      14 KAY-MA               2:30.95    2:19.88 A       12  
                  31.85     1:08.16 (36.31)     1:44.89 (36.73)     2:19.88 (34.99)
  8 Arms, Trevor J      14 CVAC-MA              2:29.76    2:20.11 A       11  
                  31.38     1:06.79 (35.41)     1:44.19 (37.40)     2:20.11 (35.92)
  9 Stanitis, Travis D  13 UN-MA                2:22.62    2:20.47 A        9  
                  32.01     1:07.99 (35.98)     1:44.51 (36.52)     2:20.47 (35.96)
 10 Bullard, Alex       13 FCA-MA               2:22.84    2:22.90 BB       7  
                  31.84     1:08.88 (37.04)     1:45.93 (37.05)     2:22.90 (36.97)
 11 Park, Tate J        14 FSS-MA               2:29.60    2:25.10 BB       6  
                  32.75     1:10.01 (37.26)     1:47.66 (37.65)     2:25.10 (37.44)
 12 Knopsnyder, Lucas   14 UN-MA                2:25.63    2:25.25 BB       5  
                  30.83     1:07.49 (36.66)     1:46.30 (38.81)     2:25.25 (38.95)
 13 Boyce, Ryan A       14 WSY-MA               2:31.38    2:25.27 BB       4  
                  32.92     1:09.88 (36.96)     1:48.62 (38.74)     2:25.27 (36.65)
 14 Guckavan, Gavin M   13 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:28.50    2:28.44 BB       3  
                  32.88     1:11.07 (38.19)     1:50.09 (39.02)     2:28.44 (38.35)
C - Division  
  1 Burke, Brandon Z    13 JY-MA                2:53.47    2:17.61 A       20  
                  31.46   2:17.61 (1:46.15)                                        
  2 Kazak, Samuel C     14 FCA-MA                    NT    2:23.35 BB      17  
                  32.76     1:09.39 (36.63)     1:46.99 (37.60)     2:23.35 (36.36)
  3 Ehinger, Max C      14 PWAC-MA              2:49.32    2:24.44 BB      16  
                  33.10     1:10.09 (36.99)     1:47.80 (37.71)     2:24.44 (36.64)
  4 Taylor, Ryan R      13 PWAC-MA                   NT    2:24.54 BB      15  
                  31.74     1:08.44 (36.70)     1:47.62 (39.18)     2:24.54 (36.92)
  5 Kohler, Boris B     14 FCA-MA               2:35.27    2:25.03 BB      14  
                  32.62     1:10.15 (37.53)     1:48.71 (38.56)     2:25.03 (36.32)
  6 Fry, Logan J        14 UN-MA                     NT    2:26.10 BB      13  
                  33.46     1:10.93 (37.47)     1:49.59 (38.66)     2:26.10 (36.51)
  7 Kendig, Wesley A    14 MARA-MA              3:37.68    2:26.66 BB      12  
                  33.11     1:09.96 (36.85)     1:48.45 (38.49)     2:26.66 (38.21)
  8 Moll, James M       13 LAC-MA               3:10.12    2:27.01 BB      11  
                  32.82     1:10.79 (37.97)     1:49.68 (38.89)     2:27.01 (37.33)
  9 Stanczewski, Krist  14 PWAC-MA              2:38.39    2:27.35 BB       9  
                  33.17     1:11.05 (37.88)     1:50.17 (39.12)     2:27.35 (37.18)
 10 Drexler, Noah       13 HAC-MA               2:36.04    2:29.33 BB       7  
                  35.22     1:14.93 (39.71)     1:52.29 (37.36)     2:29.33 (37.04)
 11 Dundas, Nathan D    14 CYA-MA                    NT    2:31.44 BB       6  
                  34.55     1:13.12 (38.57)     1:52.45 (39.33)     2:31.44 (38.99)
 12 Garbanzos, Seth E   14 EPAC-MA              2:41.12    2:33.34 C        5  
                  34.89     1:14.03 (39.14)     1:53.85 (39.82)     2:33.34 (39.49)
 13 Wingert, Andreas M  13 HAC-MA               2:37.91    2:35.18 C        4  
                  35.57     1:14.79 (39.22)     1:55.26 (40.47)     2:35.18 (39.92)
 14 Foust, Kian L       13 LCY-MA               3:00.93    2:48.93 C        3  
                  37.87     1:21.51 (43.64)     2:06.07 (44.56)     2:48.93 (42.86)
 15 Ernest, Asa         13 UN-MA                     NT    2:50.37 C        2  
                  37.52     1:22.19 (44.67)     2:08.39 (46.20)     2:50.37 (41.98)
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.09  A
              1:23.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mostek, Anya H      13 PAY-MA               1:10.54    1:09.60 A       20  
                  33.26     1:09.60 (36.34)                                        
  2 Ladd, Madeline R    14 CAA-MA               1:09.69    1:09.75 A       17  
                  33.76     1:09.75 (35.99)                                        
  3 Pejcic, Sofia       14 FSS-MA               1:12.45    1:10.39 A       16  
                  33.54     1:10.39 (36.85)                                        
  4 DeBaecke, Sydney E  13 DST-MA               1:10.83    1:10.73 A       15  
                  34.75     1:10.73 (35.98)                                        
  5 Simpson, Katie A    13 WCAY-MA              1:10.28    1:11.36 A       14  
                  34.39     1:11.36 (36.97)                                        
  6 Pappas, Erini C     14 PAY-MA               1:10.82    1:11.39 A       13  
                  34.76     1:11.39 (36.63)                                        
  7 Chambers, Emma C    14 DST-MA               1:12.99    1:12.03 A       12  
                  34.99     1:12.03 (37.04)                                        
  8 King, Hannah G      13 WCAY-MA              1:15.43    1:13.12 A       11  
                  34.97     1:13.12 (38.15)                                        
  9 Smith, Olivia C     14 DST-MA               1:10.63    1:13.73 A        9  
                  35.11     1:13.73 (38.62)                                        
 10 Li, Julia           14 WCAY-MA              1:13.98    1:13.77 A        7  
                  35.75     1:13.77 (38.02)                                        
 11 Ryland, Claire N    14 HAC-MA               1:09.37    1:13.95 A        6  
                  35.84     1:13.95 (38.11)                                        
 12 Rippon, Bella M     13 HAC-MA               1:14.27    1:14.67 A        5  
                  36.18     1:14.67 (38.49)                                        
 13 Kahn, Shelby C      14 UN-MA                1:16.20    1:14.96 A        4  
                  36.68     1:14.96 (38.28)                                        
 14 Burton, Apple M     13 WSY-MA               1:13.11    1:15.01 A        3  
                  35.89     1:15.01 (39.12)                                        
 15 Fickett, Makennah   13 HAC-MA               1:12.33    1:15.92 A        2  
                  37.60     1:15.92 (38.32)                                        
 16 Ott, Madeleine F    13 SSC-MA               1:16.27    1:16.46 A        1  
                  37.60     1:16.46 (38.86)                                        
 17 Kingsley, Emma B    14 FSS-MA               1:16.25    1:16.80 A      
                  37.18     1:16.80 (39.62)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Tian, Diane S       14 UN-MA                1:17.42    1:13.40 A       20  
                  35.07     1:13.40 (38.33)                                        
  2 Ploskonka, Alexa L  14 KAY-MA               1:20.11    1:14.51 A       17  
                  36.38     1:14.51 (38.13)                                        
  3 Miller, Isabel A    13 FSSC-MA              1:18.12    1:15.64 A       16  
                  36.50     1:15.64 (39.14)                                        
  4 Boldizar, Hope E    14 FSSC-MA              1:17.36    1:15.79 A       15  
                  36.36     1:15.79 (39.43)                                        
  5 Rollings, Amanda    13 WCAY-MA              1:21.79    1:16.36 A       14  
                  37.53     1:16.36 (38.83)                                        
  6 Corvaia, Devon T    13 PSC-MA               1:22.50    1:17.75 BB      13  
                  37.66     1:17.75 (40.09)                                        
  7 Bradburn, Amalia H  14 UN-MA                1:18.51    1:18.12 BB      12  
                  37.90     1:18.12 (40.22)                                        
  8 DiCarlo, Lila M     14 WSY-MA               1:20.24    1:18.33 BB      11  
                  37.83     1:18.33 (40.50)                                        
  9 Forman, Faith K     14 LAC-MA               1:20.84    1:18.51 BB       9  
                  37.42     1:18.51 (41.09)                                        
 10 Chang, Lauren M     13 WSY-MA               1:22.65    1:18.75 BB       7  
                  38.27     1:18.75 (40.48)                                        
 11 Pappas, Penelope E  14 PAY-MA               1:18.76    1:18.86 BB       6  
                  38.68     1:18.86 (40.18)                                        
 12 Deraco, Kylie E     13 LAC-MA               1:22.35    1:19.29 BB       5  
                  38.74     1:19.29 (40.55)                                        
 13 Emmerling, Anya M   14 LAC-MA               1:20.87    1:19.43 BB       4  
                  38.45     1:19.43 (40.98)                                        
 14 Steckiel, Abby G    13 GM Age Group-MA      1:23.23    1:20.85 BB       3  
                  39.56     1:20.85 (41.29)                                        
 15 Cox, Bridget B      13 HAC-MA               1:21.88    1:20.91 BB       2  
                  38.68     1:20.91 (42.23)                                        
 16 Whitaker, Kallie V  13 SSC-MA               1:18.64    1:20.92 BB       1  
                  38.32     1:20.92 (42.60)                                        
 17 Scharschan, Clare   14 SSC-MA               1:22.55    1:21.20 BB     
                  38.43     1:21.20 (42.77)                                        
 18 Weller, Ally H      14 HAC-MA               1:22.25    1:21.46 BB     
                  39.92     1:21.46 (41.54)                                        
 19 Romberger, Brynn E  13 UN-MA                1:21.53    1:21.74 BB     
                  38.65     1:21.74 (43.09)                                        
 20 Parry, Ashley N     14 LAC-MA               1:19.22    1:21.77 BB     
                  39.22     1:21.77 (42.55)                                        
 21 Shui, Lilly Y       13 PAY-MA               1:20.89    1:22.07 BB     
                  39.18     1:22.07 (42.89)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Yosko, Mackenzie    14 CAA-MA                    NT    1:14.67 A       20  
                  35.97     1:14.67 (38.70)                                        
  2 Cullen, Casey S     13 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:15.90 A       17  
                  37.08     1:15.90 (38.82)                                        
  3 Egan, Bridget K     14 SSC-MA                    NT    1:18.29 BB      16  
                  37.47     1:18.29 (40.82)                                        
  4 Terrazas, Olivia    13 CC-MA                     NT    1:18.36 BB      15  
                  37.11     1:18.36 (41.25)                                        
  5 Sandridge, Angelin  13 CYA-MA               1:26.23    1:19.33 BB      14  
                  38.21     1:19.33 (41.12)                                        
  6 Shoemaker, Jennife  13 WSY-MA               1:36.27    1:20.87 BB      13  
                  39.30     1:20.87 (41.57)                                        
  7 Yuengling, Morgan   13 UN-MA                1:27.18    1:22.58 BB      12  
                  41.58     1:22.58 (41.00)                                        
  8 Kahn, Ella A        13 UN-MA                1:25.47    1:22.80 BB      11  
                  40.86     1:22.80 (41.94)                                        
  9 Pittala, Sreeya     13 DST-MA               1:25.90    1:22.98 BB       9  
                  40.77     1:22.98 (42.21)                                        
 10 Scott, Ella G       13 UNAT!-MA             1:26.97    1:23.20 BB       7  
                  41.12     1:23.20 (42.08)                                        
 11 Bohm, Melanie J     14 CAA-MA                    NT    1:23.49 BB       6  
                  40.58     1:23.49 (42.91)                                        
 12 Morris, Lexie L     14 LCY-MA                    NT    1:24.60 C        5  
                  40.59     1:24.60 (44.01)                                        
 13 Burke, Emily M      13 UMAC-MA              1:35.26    1:24.80 C        4  
                  41.01     1:24.80 (43.79)                                        
 14 Morales, Charlotte  14 FCA-MA               1:26.14    1:24.81 C        3  
                  40.63     1:24.81 (44.18)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Kayla M     13 HAC-MA                    NT    1:24.82 C        2  
                  40.30     1:24.82 (44.52)                                        
 16 Hillman, Olivia G   14 CAA-MA               1:38.52    1:25.17 C        1  
                  42.24     1:25.17 (42.93)                                        
 17 Silvers, Kaity E    14 DST-MA               1:30.40    1:27.00 C      
                  41.08     1:27.00 (45.92)                                        
 18 Holm, Fiona C       13 CAA-MA                    NT    1:27.95 C      
                  42.59     1:27.95 (45.36)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Julia G   14 SSC-MA               1:34.93    1:28.20 C      
                  42.72     1:28.20 (45.48)                                        
 20 Parido, Ellie K     14 LAC-MA                    NT    1:28.61 C      
                  43.03     1:28.61 (45.58)                                        
 21 Clow, Jalyn R       14 MARA-MA              1:29.63    1:28.74 C      
                  42.34     1:28.74 (46.40)                                        
 22 Zagaceta, Morgan M  14 HAC-MA               1:29.91    1:29.40 C      
                  42.96     1:29.40 (46.44)                                        
 22 O'Neill, Molly K    13 CHEL-MA                   NT    1:29.40 C      
                  44.38     1:29.40 (45.02)                                        
 24 Fetter, Hannah G    13 CYA-MA               1:36.47    1:30.11 C      
                  44.19     1:30.11 (45.92)                                        
 25 Painter, Kaitlin M  13 UN-MA                     NT    1:30.14 C      
                  42.95     1:30.14 (47.19)                                        
 26 Lang, Olivia T      13 Un-MA                     NT    1:33.75 C      
                  45.51     1:33.75 (48.24)                                        
 27 Sciarretta, France  14 CAA-MA                    NT    1:33.82 C      
 28 Cantu, Sophie N     13 FCA-MA               1:37.39    1:34.50 C      
                  45.85     1:34.50 (48.65)                                        
 29 Grubb, Kirsten A    14 HAC-MA               1:35.30    1:34.77 C      
                  47.05     1:34.77 (47.72)                                        
 30 Taylor, Erin M      13 CYA-MA               1:49.23    1:36.13 C      
                  47.54     1:36.13 (48.59)                                        
 31 Reyes-Toidze, Mari  13 FCA-MA               1:38.46    1:39.01 C      
                  47.55     1:39.01 (51.46)                                        
 32 Haro, Valentina     13 WSY-MA                    NT    1:39.07 C      
                  46.73     1:39.07 (52.34)                                        
 33 Murray, Megan       13 FCA-MA               1:43.51    1:40.08 C      
                  48.19     1:40.08 (51.89)                                        
 34 Mourelatos, Fotini  13 FCA-MA               1:40.83    1:41.60 C      
                  49.14     1:41.60 (52.46)                                        
 35 Seminara, Rosemari  14 MARA-MA                   NT    1:57.01 C      
                  55.66   1:57.01 (1:01.35)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.29  A
              1:18.29  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Christian, Jack G   14 PAY-MA               1:02.77    1:02.06 A       20  
                  30.45     1:02.06 (31.61)                                        
  2 Fechtman Jr., DJ P  14 SSC-MA               1:03.67    1:04.60 A       17  
                  31.68     1:04.60 (32.92)                                        
  3 Strukelj, Theo N    14 DST-MA               1:07.82    1:05.44 A       16  
                  31.87     1:05.44 (33.57)                                        
  4 Distenfeld, Tyler   14 CVAC-MA              1:09.82    1:06.18 A       15  
                  33.26     1:06.18 (32.92)                                        
  5 Hemingway, Patrick  14 EPAC-MA              1:09.25    1:07.00 A       14  
                  32.24     1:07.00 (34.76)                                        
  6 Pappas, George D    14 PAY-MA               1:07.71    1:07.36 A       13  
                  32.18     1:07.36 (35.18)                                        
  7 Blacker, Alex L     14 HAC-MA               1:10.06    1:08.23 A       12  
                  33.03     1:08.23 (35.20)                                        
  8 Meinhold, David B   14 UN-MA                1:11.18    1:08.79 A       11  
                  33.28     1:08.79 (35.51)                                        
  9 Lemishko, Michael   14 UMAC-MA              1:10.60    1:09.83 A        9  
                  33.24     1:09.83 (36.59)                                        
 10 Paul, Tommy M       13 HAC-MA               1:11.39    1:10.32 A        7  
                  34.04     1:10.32 (36.28)                                        
 11 Whitaker, Miles T   14 SSC-MA               1:07.89    1:14.45 BB       6  
                  35.58     1:14.45 (38.87)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Brian       13 LAC-MA               1:13.54    1:09.19 A       20  
                  34.24     1:09.19 (34.95)                                        
  2 Dowling, Jack C     14 EPAC-MA              1:17.35    1:09.89 A       17  
                  33.42     1:09.89 (36.47)                                        
  3 Irwin, Mason T      14 Un-MA                1:15.63    1:11.55 A       16  
                  34.58     1:11.55 (36.97)                                        
  4 Cohen, Ethan        13 FCA-MA               1:13.35    1:12.33 BB      15  
                  35.11     1:12.33 (37.22)                                        
  5 Kahsay, Seth        14 CC-MA                1:15.05    1:12.70 BB      14  
                  35.90     1:12.70 (36.80)                                        
  6 Knopsnyder, Lucas   14 UN-MA                1:15.20    1:14.38 BB      13  
                  35.74     1:14.38 (38.64)                                        
  7 Gao, Phillip J      13 FCA-MA               1:13.83    1:14.72 BB      12  
                  36.63     1:14.72 (38.09)                                        
  8 Seman, Alex N       13 EPAC-MA              1:14.46    1:15.49 BB      11  
                  36.44     1:15.49 (39.05)                                        
  9 Wingert, Andreas M  13 HAC-MA               1:16.65    1:15.79 BB       9  
                  36.20     1:15.79 (39.59)                                        
 10 Park, Tate J        14 FSS-MA               1:17.26    1:16.68 BB       7  
                  37.74     1:16.68 (38.94)                                        
 11 Semisch, Jared C    14 PAY-MA               1:17.84    1:16.82 BB       6  
                  37.21     1:16.82 (39.61)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Moll, James M       13 LAC-MA               1:18.39    1:10.99 A       20  
                  34.26     1:10.99 (36.73)                                        
  2 Scott, Nick         14 WCAY-MA              1:21.04    1:12.28 A       17  
                  34.74     1:12.28 (37.54)                                        
  3 Ehinger, Max C      14 PWAC-MA              1:27.81    1:12.95 BB      16  
                  35.38     1:12.95 (37.57)                                        
  4 Arms, Trevor J      14 CVAC-MA              1:21.21    1:13.78 BB      15  
                  35.49     1:13.78 (38.29)                                        
  5 McIlroy, Aidan C    14 LCY-MA                    NT    1:14.02 BB      14  
                  35.02     1:14.02 (39.00)                                        
  6 Kohler, Boris B     14 FCA-MA               1:18.76    1:14.28 BB      13  
                  36.62     1:14.28 (37.66)                                        
  7 Fry, Logan J        14 UN-MA                     NT    1:15.81 BB      12  
                  37.37     1:15.81 (38.44)                                        
  8 Kendig, Wesley A    14 MARA-MA                   NT    1:15.84 BB      11  
                  37.10     1:15.84 (38.74)                                        
  9 Perrin, Liam J      14 KAY-MA               1:20.41    1:16.02 BB       9  
                  36.89     1:16.02 (39.13)                                        
 10 Cheng, Guanjie      14 FCA-MA               1:19.55    1:16.41 BB       7  
                  37.05     1:16.41 (39.36)                                        
 11 Bullard, Alex       13 FCA-MA               1:18.79    1:16.45 BB       6  
                  36.69     1:16.45 (39.76)                                        
 12 Taylor, Ryan R      13 PWAC-MA              1:10.00Y   1:16.82 BB       5  
                  37.05     1:16.82 (39.77)                                        
 13 Stanczewski, Krist  14 PWAC-MA              1:08.10Y   1:16.95 BB       4  
                  38.54     1:16.95 (38.41)                                        
 14 Guckavan, Gavin M   13 Fsc-Leby-MA          1:20.30    1:17.39 BB       3  
                  36.89     1:17.39 (40.50)                                        
 15 Florio, Paul J      13 PAY-MA               1:29.33    1:17.60 BB       2  
                  38.36     1:17.60 (39.24)                                        
 16 Stanitis, Travis D  13 UN-MA                1:22.47    1:17.69 BB       1  
                  37.97     1:17.69 (39.72)                                        
 17 Dundas, Nathan D    14 CYA-MA                    NT    1:17.94 BB     
                  38.06     1:17.94 (39.88)                                        
 18 Hershey, Ethan D    13 FSSC-MA              1:21.73    1:18.44 C      
                  37.66     1:18.44 (40.78)                                        
 19 Kazak, Samuel C     14 FCA-MA                    NT    1:18.66 C      
                  38.01     1:18.66 (40.65)                                        
 20 Boyce, Ryan A       14 WSY-MA               1:19.21    1:19.71 C      
                  39.01     1:19.71 (40.70)                                        
 21 Brace, Shane L      13 HAC-MA               1:20.53    1:20.33 C      
                  37.45     1:20.33 (42.88)                                        
 22 Lu, David Y         14 FCA-MA               1:24.89    1:22.50 C      
                  39.68     1:22.50 (42.82)                                        
 23 Foust, Kian L       13 LCY-MA               1:36.03    1:29.72 C      
                  43.31     1:29.72 (46.41)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:09.79  A
              3:25.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kahn, Shelby C      14 UN-MA                2:54.52    2:54.10 A       20  
                  39.96     1:24.36 (44.40)     2:09.70 (45.34)     2:54.10 (44.40)
  2 Bitting, Kaitlyn B  14 UN-MA                2:55.17    2:55.24 A       17  
                  40.33     1:25.30 (44.97)     2:10.18 (44.88)     2:55.24 (45.06)
  3 Stuart, Natalie M   13 PWAC-MA              3:02.00    2:59.47 A       16  
                  40.84     1:26.91 (46.07)     2:12.89 (45.98)     2:59.47 (46.58)
  4 Lyesnykova, Alina   13 CVAC-MA              3:01.87    3:00.10 A       15  
                  39.06     1:25.19 (46.13)   3:00.10 (1:34.91)                    
  5 Bergstrom, Sydney   13 SSC-MA               3:05.10    3:03.13 A       14  
                  41.82     1:28.95 (47.13)     2:15.87 (46.92)     3:03.13 (47.26)
  6 Turner, Sara C      13 EPAC-MA              3:03.01    3:04.93 A       13  
                  42.68     1:30.35 (47.67)     2:18.22 (47.87)     3:04.93 (46.71)
  7 Holtsberg, Cathryn  13 SSC-MA               3:07.55    3:05.25 A       12  
                  42.78     1:28.88 (46.10)     2:18.07 (49.19)     3:05.25 (47.18)
  8 Horner, Elizabeth   14 LAC-MA               3:09.45    3:05.30 A       11  
                  41.62     1:29.16 (47.54)     2:17.61 (48.45)     3:05.30 (47.69)
  9 Li, Julia           14 WCAY-MA              3:09.00    3:11.84 BB       9  
                  43.25     1:31.22 (47.97)     2:21.25 (50.03)     3:11.84 (50.59)
 10 Smith, Olivia C     14 DST-MA               3:09.33    3:13.16 BB       7  
                  42.94     1:31.60 (48.66)     2:22.51 (50.91)     3:13.16 (50.65)
BB - Division  
  1 McCracken, Sydney   14 KAY-MA               3:11.51    2:57.25 A       20  
                  40.27     1:24.70 (44.43)     2:11.16 (46.46)     2:57.25 (46.09)
  2 Cullen, Casey S     13 PWAC-MA              2:47.31Y   3:04.93 A       17  
                  42.80     1:30.60 (47.80)     2:18.05 (47.45)     3:04.93 (46.88)
  3 Garcia-Kaliner, Ar  13 UMAC-MA              3:17.97    3:06.13 A       16  
                  41.05     1:28.41 (47.36)     2:17.84 (49.43)     3:06.13 (48.29)
  4 Ruben, Taleah A     13 UN-MA                3:21.56    3:07.78 A       15  
                  42.13     1:30.75 (48.62)     2:19.81 (49.06)     3:07.78 (47.97)
  5 Scharschan, Clare   14 SSC-MA               3:14.41    3:11.19 BB      14  
                  43.36     1:31.09 (47.73)     2:20.81 (49.72)     3:11.19 (50.38)
  6 Rippon, Bella M     13 HAC-MA               3:14.04    3:13.17 BB      13  
                  43.93     1:33.71 (49.78)     2:24.46 (50.75)     3:13.17 (48.71)
  7 Jacobson, Ilana R   14 WSY-MA               3:11.60    3:16.19 BB      12  
                  44.57     1:35.15 (50.58)     2:25.87 (50.72)     3:16.19 (50.32)
  8 Heberlig, Sarah L   13 LAC-MA               3:21.22    3:22.43 BB      11  
                  47.03     1:37.75 (50.72)     2:31.10 (53.35)     3:22.43 (51.33)
  9 Ritter, Sarah G     14 PAY-MA               3:19.39    3:25.95 C        9  
                  46.07     1:38.56 (52.49)     2:32.57 (54.01)     3:25.95 (53.38)
 10 Zagaceta, Morgan M  14 HAC-MA               3:25.56    3:27.78 C        7  
                  47.38     1:41.08 (53.70)     2:34.65 (53.57)     3:27.78 (53.13)
C - Division  
  1 Perot, Liz B        13 FSSC-MA                   NT    3:05.30 A       20  
                  41.87     1:29.75 (47.88)     2:18.57 (48.82)     3:05.30 (46.73)
  2 Mostek, Anya H      13 PAY-MA                    NT    3:07.02 A       17  
                  41.23     1:29.81 (48.58)     2:19.53 (49.72)     3:07.02 (47.49)
  3 Kahn, Ella A        13 UN-MA                3:29.09    3:08.93 A       16  
                  43.19     1:31.13 (47.94)     2:20.76 (49.63)     3:08.93 (48.17)
  4 Bohm, Melanie J     14 CAA-MA                    NT    3:14.40 BB      15  
                  44.98     1:33.36 (48.38)     2:24.34 (50.98)     3:14.40 (50.06)
  5 Pittala, Sreeya     13 DST-MA                    NT    3:15.23 BB      14  
                  45.00     1:35.10 (50.10)   3:15.23 (1:40.13)                    
  6 DeBaecke, Sydney E  13 DST-MA                    NT    3:17.87 BB      13  
                  44.60     1:35.26 (50.66)     2:26.75 (51.49)     3:17.87 (51.12)
  7 Ladd, Madeline R    14 CAA-MA                    NT    3:19.55 BB      12  
                  46.88     1:37.69 (50.81)     2:30.61 (52.92)     3:19.55 (48.94)
  8 Burton, Apple M     13 WSY-MA                    NT    3:19.56 BB      11  
                  46.52     1:39.03 (52.51)     2:30.34 (51.31)     3:19.56 (49.22)
  9 Waldron, Meghan E   14 JY-MA                     NT    3:21.33 BB       9  
                  44.41     1:35.12 (50.71)     2:27.62 (52.50)     3:21.33 (53.71)
 10 DiCarlo, Lila M     14 WSY-MA               3:31.98    3:26.36 C        7  
                  49.86     1:41.85 (51.99)     2:34.40 (52.55)     3:26.36 (51.96)
 11 Galvin, Tamar       14 FCA-MA               3:29.96    3:26.52 C        6  
                  48.54     1:41.34 (52.80)     2:35.16 (53.82)     3:26.52 (51.36)
 12 Chang, Lauren M     13 WSY-MA               3:27.34    3:26.88 C        5  
                  47.32     1:39.87 (52.55)     2:34.88 (55.01)     3:26.88 (52.00)
 13 Shui, Lilly Y       13 PAY-MA                    NT    3:27.86 C        4  
                  49.10     1:42.35 (53.25)     2:36.65 (54.30)     3:27.86 (51.21)
 14 Morales, Charlotte  14 FCA-MA               3:25.73    3:28.89 C        3  
                  48.62     1:41.71 (53.09)     2:35.83 (54.12)     3:28.89 (53.06)
 15 Kury, Emma L        14 LAC-MA               3:28.72    3:30.00 C        2  
                  47.62     1:41.64 (54.02)     2:37.04 (55.40)     3:30.00 (52.96)
 16 Hoerner, Madison A  13 Fsc-Leby-MA          3:47.86    3:31.72 C        1  
                  47.86     1:41.88 (54.02)     2:36.92 (55.04)     3:31.72 (54.80)
 17 Cappola, Christina  13 SSC-MA               3:35.18    3:31.82 C      
                  48.74     1:42.93 (54.19)     2:37.25 (54.32)     3:31.82 (54.57)
 18 Clow, Jalyn R       14 MARA-MA              3:36.85    3:33.96 C      
                  48.63     1:42.84 (54.21)     2:37.84 (55.00)     3:33.96 (56.12)
 19 Parido, Ellie K     14 LAC-MA                    NT    3:39.68 C      
                  48.98     1:45.47 (56.49)     2:43.59 (58.12)     3:39.68 (56.09)
 20 Grubb, Kirsten A    14 HAC-MA               3:55.12    3:52.74 C      
                  53.55     1:53.03 (59.48)   2:53.27 (1:00.24)     3:52.74 (59.47)
 21 Forman, Faith K     14 LAC-MA               3:57.82    3:57.19 C      
                  52.67   1:53.84 (1:01.17)   2:56.37 (1:02.53)   3:57.19 (1:00.82)
 22 Taylor, Erin M      13 CYA-MA               4:16.77    4:00.27 C      
                  57.62   1:58.15 (1:00.53)   2:58.86 (1:00.71)   4:00.27 (1:01.41)
 23 Reyes-Toidze, Mari  13 FCA-MA               4:12.71    4:04.38 C      
                  56.05   1:59.01 (1:02.96)   3:02.15 (1:03.14)   4:04.38 (1:02.23)
 24 Mourelatos, Fotini  13 FCA-MA                    NT    4:32.50 C      
                  59.13   2:10.74 (1:11.61)   3:20.97 (1:10.23)   4:32.50 (1:11.53)
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:56.79  A
              3:11.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Elder, Alek R       13 DST-MA               2:42.70    2:43.43 A       20  
                  35.17     1:16.26 (41.09)     1:59.73 (43.47)     2:43.43 (43.70)
  2 Park, Tate J        14 FSS-MA               2:46.25    2:44.01 A       17  
                  37.28     1:19.58 (42.30)     2:01.92 (42.34)     2:44.01 (42.09)
  3 Nguyen, Brian       13 LAC-MA               2:53.14    2:44.42 A       16  
                  36.91     1:19.12 (42.21)     2:01.82 (42.70)     2:44.42 (42.60)
  4 Majka, Scott R      14 WSY-MA               2:44.46    2:44.76 A       15  
                  37.24     1:18.10 (40.86)     2:00.74 (42.64)     2:44.76 (44.02)
  5 Smith, Logan W      13 Fsc-Leby-MA          2:54.99    2:46.28 A       14  
                  36.11     1:18.22 (42.11)     2:02.68 (44.46)     2:46.28 (43.60)
  6 Strukelj, Theo N    14 DST-MA               2:45.04    2:58.76 BB      13  
                  38.20     1:22.93 (44.73)     2:10.49 (47.56)     2:58.76 (48.27)
  7 Dillon, Mason R     14 HAC-MA               2:56.69    3:01.86 BB      12  
                  39.81                             2:14.68 ( )     3:01.86 (47.18)
BB - Division  
  1 Drexler, Noah       13 HAC-MA               2:58.22    2:54.00 A       20  
                                1:24.29 ( )     2:09.88 (45.59)     2:54.00 (44.12)
  2 Welker, Ethan       14 CC-MA                3:04.32    2:59.55 BB      17  
                  40.29     1:26.61 (46.32)     2:14.52 (47.91)     2:59.55 (45.03)
  3 Hershey, Ethan D    13 FSSC-MA              3:02.47    2:59.84 BB      16  
                  39.55     1:27.17 (47.62)     2:12.82 (45.65)     2:59.84 (47.02)
  4 Kohler, Boris B     14 FCA-MA               3:07.57    3:04.91 BB      15  
                  42.20     1:29.36 (47.16)     2:17.21 (47.85)     3:04.91 (47.70)
  5 Taylor, Ryan R      13 PWAC-MA              2:44.82Y   3:08.83 BB      14  
                  42.68     1:31.03 (48.35)     2:22.92 (51.89)     3:08.83 (45.91)
  6 Semisch, Jared C    14 PAY-MA               3:11.34    3:09.40 BB      13  
                  41.47     1:29.62 (48.15)     2:19.41 (49.79)     3:09.40 (49.99)
  7 Ehinger, Max C      14 PWAC-MA              2:41.39Y   3:15.10 C       12  
                  44.05     1:33.54 (49.49)     2:24.60 (51.06)     3:15.10 (50.50)
C - Division  
  1 Fechtman Jr., DJ P  14 SSC-MA                    NT    3:01.46 BB      20  
                  40.63     1:25.99 (45.36)     2:14.69 (48.70)     3:01.46 (46.77)
  2 Paul, Tommy M       13 HAC-MA               3:15.41    3:01.95 BB      17  
                  41.49     1:28.04 (46.55)     2:16.15 (48.11)     3:01.95 (45.80)
  3 Stanczewski, Krist  14 PWAC-MA              3:20.59    3:03.77 BB      16  
                  42.88   3:03.77 (2:20.89)                                        
  4 Burke, Brandon Z    13 JY-MA                     NT    3:04.70 BB      15  
                  41.15     1:28.13 (46.98)     2:16.56 (48.43)     3:04.70 (48.14)
  5 Moll, James M       13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:05.04 BB      14  
                  42.65     1:29.99 (47.34)     2:18.04 (48.05)     3:05.04 (47.00)
  6 Florio, Paul J      13 PAY-MA                    NT    3:07.37 BB      13  
                  39.84     1:27.62 (47.78)     2:18.72 (51.10)     3:07.37 (48.65)
  7 Cohen, Ethan        13 FCA-MA               3:22.80    3:08.96 BB      12  
                  43.04     1:30.34 (47.30)   3:08.96 (1:38.62)                    
  8 Dundas, Nathan D    14 CYA-MA                    NT    3:13.95 C       11  
                  42.92     1:33.45 (50.53)     2:23.07 (49.62)     3:13.95 (50.88)
  9 Seman, Alex N       13 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:15.82 C        9  
                  45.70     1:37.04 (51.34)   3:15.82 (1:38.78)                    
 10 Cheng, Guanjie      14 FCA-MA               3:24.24    3:18.58 C        7  
                  44.62     1:35.56 (50.94)     2:27.07 (51.51)     3:18.58 (51.51)
 11 Boyce, Ryan A       14 WSY-MA               3:18.57    3:18.73 C        6  
                  46.49     1:36.01 (49.52)     2:28.66 (52.65)     3:18.73 (50.07)
 12 Foust, Kian L       13 LCY-MA                    NT    3:58.77 C        5  
                  55.24   1:56.99 (1:01.75)   3:58.77 (2:01.78)                    
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:45.69  A
              2:59.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pappas, Erini C     14 PAY-MA               2:33.22    2:33.15 A       20  
                  33.05     1:11.16 (38.11)   2:33.15 (1:21.99)                    
  2 Sies, Taylor E      14 DST-MA               2:36.52    2:33.63 A       17  
                  33.83     1:11.40 (37.57)     1:52.48 (41.08)     2:33.63 (41.15)
  3 Stuart, Natalie M   13 PWAC-MA              2:17.72Y   2:36.99 A       16  
                  34.03     1:13.63 (39.60)     1:57.19 (43.56)     2:36.99 (39.80)
  4 Wynn, Josette L     14 DST-MA               2:34.48    2:39.40 A       15  
                  34.41     1:14.87 (40.46)     1:56.83 (41.96)     2:39.40 (42.57)
  5 Chambers, Emma C    14 DST-MA               2:43.43    2:40.36 A       14  
                  36.45     1:17.51 (41.06)     2:00.60 (43.09)     2:40.36 (39.76)
  6 Kuhn, Grace V       14 GM Age Group-MA      2:44.64    2:43.60 A       13  
                  35.33     1:17.10 (41.77)     2:00.68 (43.58)     2:43.60 (42.92)
  7 Hinz, Emily M       14 PAY-MA               2:37.60    2:43.62 A       12  
                  34.24     1:15.28 (41.04)     1:58.59 (43.31)     2:43.62 (45.03)
  8 Stramara, Gabriell  13 FSSC-MA              2:41.76    2:49.48 BB      11  
                  35.68     1:20.14 (44.46)     2:05.24 (45.10)     2:49.48 (44.24)
  9 Littler, Alicia     13 WCAY-MA              2:40.94    2:51.89 BB       9  
                  36.62     1:19.67 (43.05)     2:05.87 (46.20)     2:51.89 (46.02)
BB - Division  
  1 Rollings, Amanda    13 WCAY-MA              2:54.70    2:49.48 BB      20  
                  36.28     1:19.21 (42.93)     2:04.63 (45.42)     2:49.48 (44.85)
  2 Turner, Sara C      13 EPAC-MA              2:55.82    2:50.04 BB      17  
                  36.88     1:19.55 (42.67)     2:04.95 (45.40)     2:50.04 (45.09)
  3 Cox, Bridget B      13 HAC-MA               2:50.97    2:56.45 BB      16  
                  37.52     1:22.60 (45.08)     2:09.64 (47.04)     2:56.45 (46.81)
  4 Lamirande, Erin E   14 PWAC-MA              2:46.47    3:00.72 C       15  
                  39.66     1:25.03 (45.37)     2:12.78 (47.75)     3:00.72 (47.94)
C - Division  
  1 Lush, Madison e     14 CHEL-MA                   NT    2:44.60 A       20  
                  36.64     1:17.81 (41.17)     2:02.27 (44.46)     2:44.60 (42.33)
  2 Horner, Elizabeth   14 LAC-MA                    NT    2:54.67 BB      17  
                  36.90     1:21.99 (45.09)     2:09.30 (47.31)     2:54.67 (45.37)
  3 Emmerling, Anya M   14 LAC-MA               3:00.72    2:57.58 BB      16  
                  38.07     1:23.43 (45.36)     2:11.65 (48.22)     2:57.58 (45.93)
  4 Scott, Ella G       13 UNAT!-MA                  NT    3:04.40 C       15  
                  40.38     1:28.07 (47.69)     2:16.51 (48.44)     3:04.40 (47.89)
  5 Deraco, Kylie E     13 LAC-MA                    NT    3:04.91 C       14  
                  37.95     1:24.21 (46.26)     2:14.31 (50.10)     3:04.91 (50.60)
  6 Nguyen, Kayla M     13 HAC-MA                    NT    3:14.02 C       13  
                  40.10     1:32.46 (52.36)     2:23.60 (51.14)     3:14.02 (50.42)
  7 Morris, Lexie L     14 LCY-MA                    NT    3:21.50 C       12  
                  41.84     1:31.89 (50.05)     2:25.68 (53.79)     3:21.50 (55.82)
  8 Fetter, Hannah G    13 CYA-MA                    NT    3:30.72 C       11  
                  45.24     1:36.12 (50.88)     2:34.78 (58.66)     3:30.72 (55.94)
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.19  A
              2:49.19  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lemishko, Michael   14 UMAC-MA              2:34.77    2:29.43 A       20  
                  31.50     1:08.81 (37.31)     1:49.94 (41.13)     2:29.43 (39.49)
  2 Elder, Alek R       13 DST-MA               2:27.30    2:31.48 A       17  
                                1:09.77 ( )   2:31.48 (1:21.71)                    
BB - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Brian       13 LAC-MA               2:43.81    2:36.87 BB      20  
                  34.61     1:13.80 (39.19)     1:55.63 (41.83)     2:36.87 (41.24)
  2 Brace, Shane L      13 HAC-MA               2:38.90    2:37.78 BB      17  
                  36.80     1:17.93 (41.13)     1:58.92 (40.99)     2:37.78 (38.86)
  3 Musante, Ben D      13 HAC-MA               2:39.04    2:38.41 BB      16  
                  35.26     1:16.38 (41.12)     1:58.65 (42.27)     2:38.41 (39.76)
  4 Estep, Colby T      14 CC-MA                2:42.73    2:40.73 BB      15  
                  34.47     1:14.69 (40.22)     1:56.44 (41.75)     2:40.73 (44.29)
  5 Gao, Phillip J      13 FCA-MA               2:48.34    2:41.49 BB      14  
                  34.88     1:17.27 (42.39)     2:00.26 (42.99)     2:41.49 (41.23)
C - Division  
  1 Distenfeld, Tyler   14 CVAC-MA                   NT    2:33.81 A       20  
                  33.13     1:13.05 (39.92)     1:54.51 (41.46)     2:33.81 (39.30)
  2 Pappas, George D    14 PAY-MA                    NT    2:45.40 BB      17  
                  35.64     1:17.27 (41.63)     2:01.94 (44.67)     2:45.40 (43.46)
  3 Wingert, Andreas M  13 HAC-MA               3:13.70    3:01.72 C       16  
                  38.58     1:22.88 (44.30)     2:12.06 (49.18)     3:01.72 (49.66)
  4 Cohen, Ethan        13 FCA-MA               3:10.64    3:05.01 C       15  
                                1:26.64 ( )   3:05.01 (1:38.37)                    
  5 Lu, David Y         14 FCA-MA               3:16.82    3:07.50 C       14  
                  39.08     1:27.15 (48.07)     2:16.41 (49.26)     3:07.50 (51.09)
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  A
                34.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Simpson, Katie A    13 WCAY-MA                27.92      28.79 A       20  
  2 Carlson, Lily       13 WCAY-MA                28.88      29.00 A       17  
  3 Kahn, Shelby C      14 UN-MA                  28.73      29.01 A       16  
  4 Ryland, Claire N    14 HAC-MA                 28.16      29.10 A       15  
  5 Bergstrom, Sydney   13 SSC-MA                 28.82      29.24 A       14  
  6 King, Hannah G      13 WCAY-MA                30.20      29.59 A       13  
  7 Mostek, Anya H      13 PAY-MA                 29.83      29.63 A       12  
  8 Bitting, Kaitlyn B  14 UN-MA                  31.47      29.86 A       11  
  9 Fickett, Makennah   13 HAC-MA                 28.92      29.93 A        9  
 10 Egan, Bridget K     14 SSC-MA                 30.02      30.05 A        7  
 11 Ott, Madeleine F    13 SSC-MA                 29.97      30.07 A        6  
 12 Smith, Olivia C     14 DST-MA                 29.46      30.08 A        5  
 13 Pejcic, Sofia       14 FSS-MA                 30.10      30.14 A        4  
 14 Rippon, Bella M     13 HAC-MA                 29.90      30.18 A        3  
 15 DiCarlo, Lila M     14 WSY-MA                 30.13      30.26 A        2  
 16 Wynn, Josette L     14 DST-MA                 31.13      30.43 A        1  
 17 Hinz, Emily M       14 PAY-MA                 31.35      30.46 A      
 18 Littler, Alicia     13 WCAY-MA                29.81      30.54 A      
 19 Romberger, Brynn E  13 UN-MA                  31.37      30.56 A      
 20 Ladd, Madeline R    14 CAA-MA                 31.04      30.58 A      
 21 Ritter, Sarah G     14 PAY-MA                 30.22      30.62 A      
 22 Sies, Taylor E      14 DST-MA                 31.14      30.74 A      
 23 Miller, Isabel A    13 FSSC-MA                31.78      30.80 A      
 24 Bradburn, Amalia H  14 UN-MA                  30.90      30.87 A      
 25 Forman, Faith K     14 LAC-MA                 31.34      30.96 A      
 26 Boldizar, Hope E    14 FSSC-MA                31.27      31.05 A      
 27 Li, Julia           14 WCAY-MA                31.02      31.12 A      
 28 Deraco, Kylie E     13 LAC-MA                 30.91      31.13 A      
 29 Kingsley, Emma B    14 FSS-MA                 30.86      31.14 A      
 30 Ploskonka, Alexa L  14 KAY-MA                 31.46      31.26 A      
 31 Shoemaker, Jennife  13 WSY-MA                 31.84      31.33 A      
 32 Pappas, Penelope E  14 PAY-MA                 31.85      31.62 A      
 33 Horner, Elizabeth   14 LAC-MA                 31.10      32.19 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Burke, Emily M      13 UMAC-MA                34.33      31.28 A       20  
  2 Corvaia, Devon T    13 PSC-MA                 32.11      31.37 A       17  
  3 Lyesnykova, Alina   13 CVAC-MA                32.24      31.49 A       16  
  4 Burns, Grace M      13 JY-MA                  32.89      31.67 A       15  
  5 Weller, Ally H      14 HAC-MA                 32.05      31.77 A       14  
  6 Yosko, Mackenzie    14 CAA-MA                 32.74      31.81 A       13  
  7 Steckiel, Abby G    13 GM Age Group-MA        32.83      31.90 A       12  
  8 Lush, Madison e     14 CHEL-MA                33.08      31.98 A       11  
  9 Kahn, Ella A        13 UN-MA                  33.20      32.02 BB       9  
 10 Nguyen, Kayla M     13 HAC-MA                 33.54      32.05 BB       7  
 11 Emmerling, Anya M   14 LAC-MA                 33.56      32.19 BB       6  
 12 Sandridge, Angelin  13 CYA-MA                 32.55      32.23 BB       5  
 13 Bohm, Melanie J     14 CAA-MA                 32.55      32.39 BB       4  
 14 Jacobson, Ilana R   14 WSY-MA                 32.23      32.45 BB       3  
 15 Shui, Lilly Y       13 PAY-MA                 32.54      32.48 BB       2  
 16 Ruben, Taleah A     13 UN-MA                  33.13      32.50 BB       1  
 17 O'Neill, Molly K    13 CHEL-MA                34.09      32.56 BB     
 18 Whitaker, Kallie V  13 SSC-MA                 32.14      32.60 BB     
 19 Pittala, Sreeya     13 DST-MA                 32.88      32.66 BB     
 20 Hillman, Olivia G   14 CAA-MA                 33.38      32.71 BB     
 21 Sciarretta, France  14 CAA-MA                 32.73      32.83 BB     
 21 Holtsberg, Cathryn  13 SSC-MA                 32.51      32.83 BB     
 23 Cappola, Christina  13 SSC-MA                 32.80      32.90 BB     
 24 Silvers, Kaity E    14 DST-MA                 33.56      32.93 BB     
 25 Clow, Jalyn R       14 MARA-MA                33.20      33.61 BB     
 26 Eimer, Ainsley W    14 JY-MA                  33.84      34.07 BB     
 27 Scott, Ella G       13 UNAT!-MA               32.60      34.11 BB     
 28 Cox, Bridget B      13 HAC-MA                 32.83      34.46 BB     
 29 Zagaceta, Morgan M  14 HAC-MA                 33.43      34.72 C      
 30 Douglass, Gaia E    13 EPAC-MA                34.51      35.64 C      
C - Division  
  1 McCracken, Sydney   14 KAY-MA                    NT      28.91 A       20  
  2 Cullen, Casey S     13 PWAC-MA                   NT      29.96 A       17  
  3 Burton, Apple M     13 WSY-MA                    NT      30.13 A       16  
  4 Waldron, Meghan E   14 JY-MA                  36.23      30.60 A       15  
  5 Yuengling, Morgan   13 UN-MA                     NT      31.53 A       14  
  6 Morris, Lexie L     14 LCY-MA                    NT      32.19 BB      13  
  7 Terrazas, Olivia    13 CC-MA                     NT      32.24 BB      12  
  8 Garcia-Kaliner, Ar  13 UMAC-MA                   NT      32.53 BB      11  
  9 Tian, Diane S       14 UN-MA                     NT      32.98 BB       9  
 10 Heberlig, Sarah L   13 LAC-MA                 34.79      33.90 BB       7  
 11 Lang, Olivia T      13 Un-MA                  37.23      34.01 BB       6  
 12 Holm, Fiona C       13 CAA-MA                    NT      34.06 BB       5  
 13 Hoerner, Madison A  13 Fsc-Leby-MA            34.96      34.97 C        4  
 14 Grubb, Kirsten A    14 HAC-MA                 34.90      35.02 C        3  
 15 Morales, Charlotte  14 FCA-MA                 35.23      35.31 C        2  
 16 Mitchell, Julia G   14 SSC-MA                 39.06      35.35 C        1  
 17 Galvin, Tamar       14 FCA-MA                 36.19      35.79 C      
 18 Painter, Kaitlin M  13 UN-MA                     NT      35.85 C      
 19 Fetter, Hannah G    13 CYA-MA                 39.47      35.89 C      
 20 Haro, Valentina     13 WSY-MA                    NT      37.06 C      
 21 Cantu, Sophie N     13 FCA-MA                 37.57      37.43 C      
 22 Mourelatos, Fotini  13 FCA-MA                 36.99      37.69 C      
 23 Reyes-Toidze, Mari  13 FCA-MA                 38.20      38.28 C      
 24 Murray, Megan       13 FCA-MA                 38.55      39.50 C      
 25 Taylor, Erin M      13 CYA-MA                 43.80      41.15 C      
 26 Seminara, Rosemari  14 MARA-MA                45.20      42.45 C      
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.49  A
                31.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hemingway, Patrick  14 EPAC-MA                25.97      25.77 A       20  
  2 Christian, Jack G   14 PAY-MA                 26.85      26.16 A       17  
  3 Meinhold, David B   14 UN-MA                  26.58      26.20 A       16  
  4 Dowling, Jack C     14 EPAC-MA                27.16      26.57 A       15  
  5 Elder, Alek R       13 DST-MA                 28.35      27.44 A       13.5
  5 Distenfeld, Tyler   14 CVAC-MA                27.47      27.44 A       13.5
  7 Perez Bonilla, Jan  13 PAY-MA                 27.93      27.49 A       12  
  8 Blacker, Alex L     14 HAC-MA                 28.08      28.02 A       11  
  9 Arms, Trevor J      14 CVAC-MA                28.51      28.24 A        9  
 10 Majka, Scott R      14 WSY-MA                 28.89      28.31 A        7  
 11 Kahsay, Seth        14 CC-MA                  28.68      28.44 A        6  
 12 Pappas, George D    14 PAY-MA                 28.55      28.49 A        5  
 13 Gao, Phillip J      13 FCA-MA                 29.26      28.63 A        4  
 14 Welker, Ethan       14 CC-MA                  29.13      28.83 A        3  
 15 Stanitis, Travis D  13 UN-MA                  29.12      29.04 A        2  
 16 Scott, Nick         14 WCAY-MA                29.15      29.45 A        1  
 17 Kohler, Boris B     14 FCA-MA                 28.40      30.08 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Smith, Logan W      13 Fsc-Leby-MA            31.90      28.58 A       20  
  2 McIlroy, Aidan C    14 LCY-MA                 30.89      28.85 A       17  
  3 Reeder, Cameron A   14 LAC-MA                 30.05      29.12 A       16  
  4 Estep, Colby T      14 CC-MA                  31.62      29.45 A       15  
  5 Musante, Ben D      13 HAC-MA                 30.16      29.48 A       14  
  6 Burke, Brandon Z    13 JY-MA                  31.55      29.54 BB      13  
  7 Paul, Tommy M       13 HAC-MA                 30.18      29.64 BB      12  
  8 Park, Tate J        14 FSS-MA                 30.44      29.73 BB      11  
  9 Knopsnyder, Lucas   14 UN-MA                  30.53      30.02 BB       9  
 10 Hershey, Ethan D    13 FSSC-MA                30.82      30.18 BB       7  
 11 Guckavan, Gavin M   13 Fsc-Leby-MA            31.85      30.82 BB       6  
 12 Cohen, Ethan        13 FCA-MA                 31.30      30.83 BB       4.5
 12 Dillon, Mason R     14 HAC-MA                 30.64      30.83 BB       4.5
 14 Taylor, Ryan R      13 PWAC-MA                27.54Y     30.84 BB       3  
 15 Drexler, Noah       13 HAC-MA                 30.81      30.87 BB       2  
 16 Seman, Alex N       13 EPAC-MA                29.92      30.92 BB       1  
 17 Bullard, Alex       13 FCA-MA                 30.59      31.12 BB     
 18 Boyce, Ryan A       14 WSY-MA                 31.15      31.57 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Kendig, Wesley A    14 MARA-MA                41.20      26.83 A       20  
  2 Park, Andrew C      14 DST-MA                    NT      27.72 A       17  
  3 Florio, Paul J      13 PAY-MA                 32.05      29.64 BB      16  
  4 Fry, Logan J        14 UN-MA                     NT      30.18 BB      15  
  5 Moll, James M       13 LAC-MA                 35.18      30.32 BB      14  
  6 Perrin, Liam J      14 KAY-MA                 33.04      30.47 BB      13  
  7 Cheng, Guanjie      14 FCA-MA                 32.32      30.76 BB      12  
  8 Kazak, Samuel C     14 FCA-MA                    NT      31.29 BB      11  
  9 Garbanzos, Seth E   14 EPAC-MA                32.24      31.64 BB       9  
 10 Lu, David Y         14 FCA-MA                 32.39      31.72 BB       7  
 11 Dundas, Nathan D    14 CYA-MA                    NT      32.00 C        6  
 12 Wingert, Andreas M  13 HAC-MA                 34.20      32.12 C        5  
 13 Brace, Shane L      13 HAC-MA                 32.79      32.14 C        4  
 14 Ernest, Asa         13 UN-MA                     NT      35.46 C        3  
 15 Foust, Kian L       13 LCY-MA                 39.23      36.89 C        2  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.19  A
                35.79  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullins, Lainey J   11 SSC-MA                 28.87      28.22 A       20  
  2 Gallagher, Zoe R    12 EPAC-MA                29.28      28.78 A       17  
  3 Hurleman, Hannah T  12 GM Age Group-MA        28.96      28.88 A       16  
  4 Sandock, Leah J     12 LAC-MA                 29.72      29.00 A       15  
  5 Lunn, Emma K        12 SSC-MA                 29.57      29.39 A       14  
  6 Mondick, Kate       12 WCAY-MA                30.10      30.03 A       13  
  7 Fulton, Alexa L     12 LCY-MA                 32.18      30.08 A       12  
  8 Horning, Caitlin L  11 DST-MA                 30.25      30.32 A       11  
  9 Levensten, Kate E   12 SSC-MA                 31.07      30.53 A        9  
 10 Zelinske, Lauren N  12 PAY-MA                 31.19      30.56 A        7  
 11 Padilla, Kenzie     11 PAY-MA                 31.90      30.61 A        6  
 12 Pillar, Claire E    12 FCA-MA                 30.98      30.64 A        5  
 13 Oyerly, Cali M      11 HAC-MA                 32.24      30.95 A        4  
 14 Benka-Davies, Zoe   11 EPAC-MA                31.67      31.09 A        3  
 15 Colborn, Georgia A  11 DST-MA                 30.84      31.11 A        2  
 16 Barone, Kamryn R    11 WSY-MA                 31.53      31.45 A        1  
 17 Rigas, Christina E  11 DST-MA                 33.09      31.56 A      
 18 Friedlander, Ellie  12 GM Age Group-MA        32.23      31.68 A      
 19 Rydbom, Layne       12 CC-MA                  31.73      31.75 A      
 20 Filipovski, Mia     12 PAY-MA                 31.89      31.85 A      
 21 Eby, Kendall E      12 LAC-MA                 31.65      31.86 A      
 22 Levensten, Sydney   12 SSC-MA                 32.18      31.89 A      
 23 Watkins, Azlynn K   11 PSC-MA                 32.59      32.22 A      
 24 McMullen, Lydia K   11 HAC-MA                 32.68      32.54 A      
 25 Meachen, Claire S   12 PAY-MA                 32.29      32.79 A      
 26 Freedman, Rebecca   12 WSY-MA                 31.82      32.92 A      
 27 Krieg, Sylvia C     12 SSC-MA                 32.58      32.94 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Kalish, Lindsay P   12 DST-MA                 34.32      32.13 A       20  
  2 Epoca, Kelsey L     12 HAC-MA                 33.39      32.75 A       17  
  3 Margerison, Lauren  12 PWAC-MA                29.59Y     32.96 A       16  
  4 Lane, Hope H        12 FCA-MA                 33.98      33.17 A       15  
  5 Carfi, Victoria     11 DST-MA                 34.87      33.18 A       14  
  6 Phillips, Victoria  11 DST-MA                 34.97      33.29 BB      13  
  7 Walters, Ava M      11 PWAC-MA                34.46      33.30 BB      12  
  8 Behling, Clara A    11 FCA-MA                 33.93      33.90 BB      11  
  9 Stasz, Sydney R     12 HAC-MA                 34.00      34.02 BB       9  
 10 English, Chloe L    11 FCA-MA                 34.64      34.13 BB       7  
 11 Martin, Sydney G    11 LCY-MA                 34.02      34.87 BB       6  
C - Division  
  1 Bentley, Stella S   12 UN-MA                     NT      30.73 A       20  
  2 Iwasyk, Izzy B      11 KAY-MA                    NT      31.21 A       17  
  3 Hahn, Melanie R     12 FSSC-MA                   NT      31.56 A       16  
  4 Scott, Addie        12 JY-MA                     NT      31.59 A       15  
  5 McKim, Paige E      12 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      32.01 A       14  
  6 Keegan, Mary Kate   12 DST-MA                    NT      32.19 A       13  
  7 Peterson, Rhiannon  12 UN-MA                     NT      32.62 A       12  
  8 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E   11 HAC-MA                    NT      32.75 A       11  
  9 Woren, Sarah M      11 CVAC-MA                36.40      32.91 A        9  
 10 Buss, Maddie M      11 CYA-MA                 38.62      33.59 BB       7  
 11 Smith, Brie S       11 Fsc-Leby-MA            38.60      33.71 BB       6  
 12 Girasole-Culhane,   12 FSS-MA                 42.14      34.13 BB       5  
 13 Kaczmarksi, Rachel  12 WCAY-MA                36.41      34.67 BB       4  
 14 DeLoretta, Sara E   11 GM Age Group-MA           NT      34.89 BB       3  
 15 Serfass, Madeline   11 HAC-MA                 38.83      34.92 BB       2  
 16 Evans, Faith A      12 WSY-MA                    NT      34.97 BB       1  
 17 Mitchell, Victoria  11 SSC-MA                    NT      35.01 BB     
 18 Wicks, McKenzie     11 CC-MA                  37.70      35.02 BB     
 19 Brenneman, Ava J    11 CYA-MA                 38.82      35.25 BB     
 20 Burson, Amaya S     11 FCA-MA                 37.00      35.58 BB     
 21 Wainstein, Olivia   12 WCAY-MA                   NT      35.63 BB     
 22 Hillman, Anna C     11 CAA-MA                 36.65      35.92 C      
 23 Snyder, Londyn R    12 EPAC-MA                   NT      35.94 C      
 24 Traficanti, Christ  12 PAY-MA                 36.88      36.06 C      
 25 Janssen, Josie M    11 MARA-MA                40.02      36.16 C      
 26 Cohen, Maren K      11 FCA-MA                 38.67      36.40 C      
 27 Huynh, An T         11 FCA-MA                 38.42      36.54 C      
 28 Lacovara, Leah      11 LCY-MA                 44.29      36.61 C      
 29 Bailey, Skylar J    11 WCAY-MA                36.25      37.12 C      
 30 Kohl, Alexis R      11 UN-MA                  37.66      37.36 C      
 31 Goyal, Milan        11 FCA-MA                 37.97      37.49 C      
 32 Keen, Jocelyn A     11 CYA-MA                    NT      37.76 C      
 33 Leppo, Katie E      11 CYA-MA                 41.75      40.14 C      
 34 Keagy, Jenny M      11 PWAC-MA                44.52      45.10 C      
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  A
                34.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary Q        12 SSC-MA                 28.21      27.69 A       20  
  2 Park, Noel J        12 WCAY-MA                28.65      28.71 A       17  
  3 Bearley, Chase J    11 DST-MA                 29.74      29.15 A       16  
  4 Wilmore, Tyler R    11 DST-MA                 30.47      29.66 A       15  
  5 Skelly, Kyle D      12 DST-MA                 30.84      29.75 A       14  
  6 Carlson, Hunter     12 WCAY-MA                29.81      30.00 A       13  
  7 Winnington, Jude W  11 DST-MA                 31.71      30.22 A       12  
  8 Boehme, Matthew C   12 UN-MA                  30.73      30.29 A       11  
  9 D'Ariano, Landon N  11 SSC-MA                 30.36      30.37 A        9  
 10 Zhou, Andrew R      11 PWAC-MA                31.48      30.56 A        7  
 11 Whitaker, Brock H   11 SSC-MA                 31.09      30.64 A        6  
 12 Hamill, Alex M      12 PAY-MA                 31.28      30.79 A        5  
 13 Estep, Brandon M    12 CC-MA                  31.17      30.80 A        4  
 14 Texter, Jacob C     12 DST-MA                 31.64      31.40 A        3  
 15 Jackson, Brady      11 CC-MA                  31.97      31.57 A        2  
BB - Division  
  1 Lee, Ryan           12 WSY-MA                 32.44      30.76 A       20  
  2 Weller, Jason G     12 HAC-MA                 32.37      32.09 A       17  
  3 Chang, Jonathan H   11 WSY-MA                 32.33      32.38 BB      16  
  4 Wang, Jake          11 SSC-MA                 33.34      32.48 BB      15  
  5 Woerner, Davis C    12 PAY-MA                 32.74      32.69 BB      14  
  6 Strukelj, Andre Q   12 DST-MA                 34.28      33.04 BB      13  
  7 Woren, Joshua L     11 CVAC-MA                34.04      33.17 BB      12  
  8 Lehan, Sean C       11 HAC-MA                 34.52      34.58 BB      11  
C - Division  
  1 Stockton, Graham W  12 LCY-MA                 35.67      32.32 BB      20  
  2 Drake, Matthew S    11 UN-MA                     NT      32.94 BB      17  
  3 Yoon, Sondo         12 WSY-MA                 36.68      33.21 BB      16  
  4 Hendershot, Carter  11 CYA-MA                 35.69      33.29 BB      15  
  5 Wingert, Stephen A  12 HAC-MA                 34.93      33.77 BB      14  
  6 Barone, Eleano      11 HAC-MA                 35.17      33.86 BB      13  
  7 Waldron, Kevin P    11 JY-MA                  39.45      34.05 BB      12  
  8 Smith, Ryan W       12 DST-MA                 37.45      34.08 BB      11  
  9 Houston, Caleb G    12 WSY-MA                 35.17      34.19 BB       9  
 10 Troy, Will E        12 GM Age Group-MA        36.11      34.60 BB       7  
 11 Bucks, Christian M  11 CYA-MA                 36.07      34.69 BB       6  
 12 Griffith, Charlie   12 HAC-MA                    NT      35.38 C        5  
 13 Murray, Ethan A     11 FCA-MA                 35.12      35.43 C        4  
 14 Briggs, Gavin C     12 FCA-MA                 35.44      35.47 C        3  
 15 Gordon, Ben J       11 UMAC-MA                   NT      35.59 C        2  
 16 Root, Jack R        11 MARA-MA                34.71      35.71 C        1  
 17 Lewis, Colin G      12 DST-MA                 37.61      36.10 C      
 18 Johnson, Coop K     12 FCA-MA                 39.23      36.75 C      
 19 Miller, Bryce A     11 EPAC-MA                   NT      36.76 C      
 20 DeLuca, Alec R      11 SSC-MA                 38.38      36.83 C      
 21 Kahsay, Daniel      12 CC-MA                  38.55      37.65 C      
 22 Buckwalter, Darius  11 LAC-MA                 36.63      37.67 C      
 23 Lamison, Isaac W    11 CYA-MA                 39.00      38.48 C      
 24 Serfass, Caleb P    11 HAC-MA                 39.16      40.38 C      
 25 Rice, Alex V        12 FCA-MA                 38.43      40.79 C      
 26 Taylor, Aaron R     11 PWAC-MA                35.85Y     40.94 C      
 27 Konarski, Hunter    12 LCY-MA                    NT      43.40 C      
 -- Stanczewski, Will   12 PWAC-MA                35.37         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.59  A
                38.89  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P     10 PWAC-MA                34.59      32.08 A       20  
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava N   10 UN-MA                  32.77      32.26 A       17  
  3 Hamill, Emily C     10 PAY-MA                 34.21      32.74 A       16  
  4 Ruggeri, Lauren     10 LCY-MA                 34.55      33.51 A       15  
  5 Phillips, Allie J    9 DST-MA                 33.75      34.31 A       14  
  6 Cappola, Ali G      10 SSC-MA                 35.02      34.44 A       13  
  7 DeBaecke, Emerson    9 DST-MA                 34.62      35.00 A       12  
  8 Cooper, Olivia J    10 PAY-MA                 35.29      36.41 BB      11  
BB - Division  
  1 Oswald, Jamie L     10 FCA-MA                 36.22      34.08 A       20  
  2 Archer, Ellie M     10 PWAC-MA                31.80Y     35.47 A       17  
  3 Marks, Riley L       9 PAY-MA                 35.80      35.50 A       16  
  4 Chang, Katie N      10 WSY-MA                 35.83      35.55 A       15  
  5 Abruzzo, Gabi R      9 PWAC-MA                31.57Y     36.03 BB      14  
  6 Hahn, Milla G        9 PSC-MA                 36.58      36.37 BB      13  
  7 Stasz, Sabrina M    10 HAC-MA                 38.02      36.64 BB      12  
  8 Buck, Ava S         10 HAC-MA                 36.23      36.65 BB      11  
  9 Moore, Lily A        9 HAC-MA                 37.69      37.15 BB       9  
 10 Wetzel, Kirsten     10 PWAC-MA                34.08Y     37.49 BB       7  
 11 Scime, Alexandra A   9 UN-MA                  37.30      37.77 BB       6  
 12 English, Penelope    9 FCA-MA                 38.89      37.80 BB       5  
 13 Krista, Lucy J      10 LAC-MA                 38.71      42.20 C        4  
C - Division  
  1 Perrin, Lily A      10 KAY-MA                 39.29      35.60 BB      20  
  2 Lieu, Isa S         10 PWAC-MA                34.73Y     36.77 BB      17  
  3 Kurilla, Campbell   10 CYA-MA                    NT      36.80 BB      16  
  4 Harris, Elise M      9 EPAC-MA                41.24      36.94 BB      15  
  5 Yacoviello, Molly   10 CYA-MA                    NT      37.56 BB      14  
  6 Sauder, Riley M     10 CYA-MA                    NT      37.58 BB      13  
  7 Ott, Cassidy M      10 SSC-MA                 39.93      37.74 BB      12  
  8 Leonard, Allie J    10 HAC-MA                 42.17      38.35 BB      11  
  9 Stankiewicz-Goldsm  10 FCA-MA                 39.07      39.24 C        9  
 10 Mahler, Olivia A     9 HAC-MA                    NT      40.11 C        7  
 11 Turner, Hannah M     9 EPAC-MA                41.59      40.60 C        6  
 12 Elliott, Addie E    10 LAC-MA                    NT      41.94 C        5  
 13 Obenski, Lucille A   9 LCY-MA                    NT      42.57 C        4  
 14 Eby, Hayden G        9 LAC-MA                 44.49      43.56 C        3  
 15 Lamison, Rachel D    9 CYA-MA                    NT      45.41 C        2  
 16 Hibbard, Annalia N  10 LAC-MA                    NT      47.22 C        1  
 17 Moore, Violet E      9 FCA-MA                 45.34      48.13 C      
 18 Chow, Morgan T      10 FCA-MA                 57.37      48.85 C      
 19 Deck, Josephine M    9 CHEL-MA                   NT      51.10 C      
 20 Madsen, Elizabeth   10 CAA-MA                    NT      51.43 C      
 21 Miller, Claire B     9 LAC-MA                 52.31      51.67 C      
 22 Brown, Anelia B      9 FCA-MA                 48.01      51.83 C      
 23 Roeting, Bella P     9 HAC-MA                 53.32      55.12 C      
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.49  A
                39.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M  10 HAC-MA                 30.88      30.43 A       20  
  2 Myer, Joey T        10 FSSC-MA                32.34      31.66 A       17  
  3 Gravuer, Brody M    10 DST-MA                 31.99      32.23 A       16  
  4 Pittala, Sritan     10 DST-MA                 33.11      32.83 A       15  
  5 Estep, Derek T      10 CC-MA                  34.48      33.11 A       14  
  6 Kalish, Carson R    10 DST-MA                 33.86      33.92 A       13  
  7 Weise, Braden E     10 GM Age Group-MA        33.99      34.69 A       12  
  8 Taylor, Ryan A      10 LAC-MA                 35.41      34.71 A       11  
  9 Li, Patrick         10 WCAY-MA                34.69      34.82 A        9  
 10 Shifflett, Gavin A  10 SSC-MA                 35.16      35.21 A        7  
BB - Division  
  1 Wang, Jerry Z        9 SSC-MA                 35.96      34.87 A       20  
  2 Tran, Gavin H        9 HAC-MA                 36.31      35.40 A       17  
  3 Park, Brody H       10 FSS-MA                 38.57      35.74 BB      16  
  4 Wingert, Markus J   10 HAC-MA                 38.65      35.92 BB      15  
  5 Simpkins, Connor F  10 FCA-MA                 36.34      36.36 BB      14  
  6 Padilla, Kyle        9 PAY-MA                 37.80      37.38 BB      13  
  7 Detwiler, Sean       9 CC-MA                  37.24      37.50 BB      12  
  8 Barone, Ryan        10 UN-MA                  38.16      37.97 BB      11  
  9 Whitney, Colby P    10 FCA-MA                 37.32      38.47 BB       9  
 10 Chappell, William   10 HAC-MA                 37.26      38.76 BB       7  
 11 Kohler, Felix K     10 FCA-MA                 39.33      38.92 BB       6  
C - Division  
  1 Kidder, Nate A      10 DST-MA                    NT      31.80 A       20  
  2 Bentley, William H  10 UN-MA                     NT      36.68 BB      17  
  3 Nguyen, Kyle A      10 HAC-MA                 40.75      37.12 BB      16  
  4 Groh, Bode          10 CVAC-MA                   NT      37.20 BB      15  
  5 Verbanas, Conner J  10 DST-MA                 42.90      37.31 BB      14  
  6 Woerner, Ryan L      9 PAY-MA                    NT      38.26 BB      13  
  7 Martin, Shane        9 LCY-MA                 44.02      38.97 BB      12  
  8 Seprinski, Andrew   10 LAC-MA                    NT      39.07 BB      11  
  9 Steckel, Heston L    9 FCA-MA                 40.84      39.15 BB       9  
 10 Tinsley, Luke A      9 HAC-MA                    NT      39.23 BB       7  
 11 Troy, Jacob E       10 GM Age Group-MA        40.70      39.86 C        6  
 12 Castillo, Alec E    10 EPAC-MA                44.00      39.97 C        5  
 13 Stanczewski, Blake  10 UN-MA                  44.85      40.12 C        4  
 14 Tinsley, Caleb M     9 HAC-MA                    NT      40.15 C        3  
 15 Fastrich, Owen S    10 HAC-MA                 39.67      40.57 C        2  
 16 Lewis, Brady P       9 DST-MA                    NT      40.85 C        1  
 17 Kohl, Mason D        9 UN-MA                     NT      40.96 C      
 18 Kahsay, Gabriel     10 CC-MA                     NT      41.01 C      
 19 Burson, Beckett C    9 FCA-MA                 44.85      41.15 C      
 20 Boehme, Alex M       9 UN-MA                     NT      41.85 C      
 21 Hughes, Murphy J    10 EPAC-MA                   NT      41.97 C      
 22 Witmer, Andrew M     9 FCA-MA                 42.20      42.16 C      
 23 Friedman, Benjamin   9 FCA-MA                 43.67      42.88 C      
 24 Haxton, Aaran P     10 FCA-MA                 42.96      43.39 C      
 25 Moll, John E        10 LAC-MA                    NT      43.80 C      
 26 Huynh, Tue H         9 FCA-MA                 49.15      44.70 C      
 27 Walters, Ezra D      9 PWAC-MA                38.44Y     45.89 C      
 28 Texter, Ben D       10 UNDST-MA               44.42      46.35 C      
 29 Stifel, Oliver W    10 FCA-MA                 47.07      46.41 C      
 30 Bowersox, Adam C     9 CYA-MA                    NT      59.02 C      
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.29  A
              1:31.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horning, Caitlin L  11 DST-MA               1:07.61    1:07.05 A       20  
                  32.76     1:07.05 (34.29)                                        
  2 Sandock, Leah J     12 LAC-MA               1:14.00    1:10.87 A       17  
                  34.01     1:10.87 (36.86)                                        
  3 Zelinske, Lauren N  12 PAY-MA               1:15.66    1:14.19 A       16  
                  35.87     1:14.19 (38.32)                                        
  4 Mullins, Lainey J   11 SSC-MA               1:14.78    1:15.00 A       15  
                  36.36     1:15.00 (38.64)                                        
  5 Rigas, Christina E  11 DST-MA               1:17.55    1:15.10 A       14  
                  37.23     1:15.10 (37.87)                                        
  6 Testa, Madison N    12 DST-MA               1:16.19    1:15.93 A       13  
                  36.85     1:15.93 (39.08)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Zoe R    12 EPAC-MA              1:15.23    1:16.06 A       12  
                  36.79     1:16.06 (39.27)                                        
  8 Colborn, Georgia A  11 DST-MA               1:19.13    1:16.19 A       11  
                  37.02     1:16.19 (39.17)                                        
  9 Fulton, Alexa L     12 LCY-MA               1:21.59    1:16.33 A        9  
                  38.15     1:16.33 (38.18)                                        
 10 Levensten, Kate E   12 SSC-MA               1:16.86    1:16.72 A        7  
 11 Eby, Kendall E      12 LAC-MA               1:18.55    1:18.08 A        6  
                  37.53     1:18.08 (40.55)                                        
 12 Kalish, Lindsay P   12 DST-MA               1:20.42    1:18.92 A        5  
                  38.65     1:18.92 (40.27)                                        
 13 McMullen, Lydia K   11 HAC-MA               1:20.68    1:19.16 A        4  
                  38.21     1:19.16 (40.95)                                        
 14 Phillips, Victoria  11 DST-MA               1:18.86    1:19.19 A        3  
                  38.02     1:19.19 (41.17)                                        
 15 Filipovski, Mia     12 PAY-MA               1:22.84    1:20.14 A        2  
                  38.51     1:20.14 (41.63)                                        
 16 Meachen, Claire S   12 PAY-MA               1:22.74    1:21.81 A        1  
                  39.05     1:21.81 (42.76)                                        
 17 Krieg, Sylvia C     12 SSC-MA               1:23.24    1:23.18 A      
                  40.68     1:23.18 (42.50)                                        
 18 Watkins, Azlynn K   11 PSC-MA               1:22.09    1:23.72 BB     
                  40.33     1:23.72 (43.39)                                        
 19 Levensten, Sydney   12 SSC-MA               1:21.75    1:23.94 BB     
                  41.15     1:23.94 (42.79)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Padilla, Kenzie     11 PAY-MA               1:24.56    1:22.05 A       20  
                  39.89     1:22.05 (42.16)                                        
  2 Martin, Sydney G    11 LCY-MA               1:25.40    1:22.15 A       17  
                  39.30     1:22.15 (42.85)                                        
  3 Rydbom, Layne       12 CC-MA                1:24.31    1:22.70 A       16  
                  39.79     1:22.70 (42.91)                                        
  4 Walters, Ava M      11 PWAC-MA              1:24.08    1:22.98 A       15  
                  40.61     1:22.98 (42.37)                                        
  5 Margerison, Lauren  12 PWAC-MA              1:15.51Y   1:23.30 BB      14  
                  40.73     1:23.30 (42.57)                                        
  6 Wicks, McKenzie     11 CC-MA                1:23.56    1:23.42 BB      13  
                  40.62     1:23.42 (42.80)                                        
  7 Benka-Davies, Zoe   11 EPAC-MA              1:25.12    1:23.89 BB      12  
                  39.86     1:23.89 (44.03)                                        
  8 Carfi, Victoria     11 DST-MA               1:26.42    1:24.72 BB      11  
                  40.44     1:24.72 (44.28)                                        
  9 Scott, Addie        12 JY-MA                1:27.60    1:25.29 BB       9  
                  41.02     1:25.29 (44.27)                                        
 10 English, Chloe L    11 FCA-MA               1:28.06    1:26.53 BB       7  
                  41.91     1:26.53 (44.62)                                        
 11 Freedman, Rebecca   12 WSY-MA               1:25.86    1:27.21 BB       6  
                  42.71     1:27.21 (44.50)                                        
 12 Lane, Hope H        12 FCA-MA               1:28.51    1:29.05 BB       5  
                  42.95     1:29.05 (46.10)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Hurleman, Hannah T  12 GM Age Group-MA           NT    1:18.74 A       20  
                  37.74     1:18.74 (41.00)                                        
  2 Iwasyk, Izzy B      11 KAY-MA                    NT    1:18.75 A       17  
                  37.81     1:18.75 (40.94)                                        
  3 McKim, Paige E      12 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT    1:19.80 A       16  
                  38.77     1:19.80 (41.03)                                        
  4 Barone, Kamryn R    11 WSY-MA                    NT    1:20.69 A       15  
                  39.18     1:20.69 (41.51)                                        
  5 Keegan, Mary Kate   12 DST-MA                    NT    1:20.73 A       14  
                  38.36     1:20.73 (42.37)                                        
  6 Friedlander, Ellie  12 GM Age Group-MA           NT    1:21.22 A       13  
                  39.49     1:21.22 (41.73)                                        
  7 Woren, Sarah M      11 CVAC-MA              1:34.72    1:24.74 BB      12  
                  42.35     1:24.74 (42.39)                                        
  8 Bentley, Stella S   12 UN-MA                     NT    1:26.14 BB      11  
                  42.31     1:26.14 (43.83)                                        
  9 Taylor, Emily M     12 LAC-MA               1:32.96    1:26.92 BB       9  
                  41.95     1:26.92 (44.97)                                        
 10 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E   11 HAC-MA               1:34.37    1:27.02 BB       7  
                  42.47     1:27.02 (44.55)                                        
 11 Buss, Maddie M      11 CYA-MA               1:37.13    1:27.37 BB       6  
                  43.27     1:27.37 (44.10)                                        
 12 Brenneman, Ava J    11 CYA-MA               1:36.43    1:27.72 BB       5  
                  42.36     1:27.72 (45.36)                                        
 13 Serfass, Madeline   11 HAC-MA               1:42.46    1:28.18 BB       4  
                  43.53     1:28.18 (44.65)                                        
 14 Bailey, Skylar J    11 WCAY-MA              1:31.22    1:30.25 BB       3  
                  43.87     1:30.25 (46.38)                                        
 15 Traficanti, Christ  12 PAY-MA               1:31.66    1:31.56 C        2  
                  44.28     1:31.56 (47.28)                                        
 16 Keen, Jocelyn A     11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:31.74 C        1  
                  44.04     1:31.74 (47.70)                                        
 17 Cohen, Maren K      11 FCA-MA               1:38.99    1:32.34 C      
                  44.71     1:32.34 (47.63)                                        
 18 Kohl, Alexis R      11 UN-MA                1:32.49    1:32.35 C      
                  44.66     1:32.35 (47.69)                                        
 19 Wainstein, Olivia   12 WCAY-MA                   NT    1:32.71 C      
                  45.72     1:32.71 (46.99)                                        
 20 Mitchell, Victoria  11 SSC-MA                    NT    1:33.01 C      
                  44.55     1:33.01 (48.46)                                        
 21 Lacovara, Leah      11 LCY-MA                    NT    1:35.40 C      
                  46.03     1:35.40 (49.37)                                        
 22 Hillman, Anna C     11 CAA-MA               1:41.45    1:38.38 C      
                  47.38     1:38.38 (51.00)                                        
 23 Janssen, Josie M    11 MARA-MA              1:48.02    1:38.77 C      
                  45.40     1:38.77 (53.37)                                        
 24 Goyal, Milan        11 FCA-MA               1:39.23    1:38.95 C      
                  48.26     1:38.95 (50.69)                                        
 25 Leppo, Katie E      11 CYA-MA               1:44.40    1:43.00 C      
                  49.34     1:43.00 (53.66)                                        
 26 Keagy, Jenny M      11 PWAC-MA              1:48.07    1:51.30 C      
                  54.75     1:51.30 (56.55)                                        
 -- Araiza, Berenice L  11 CVAC-MA              1:37.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.75          DQ (48.88)                                        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.49  A
              1:29.09  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary Q        12 SSC-MA               1:08.36    1:07.57 A       20  
                  32.62     1:07.57 (34.95)                                        
  2 D'Ariano, Landon N  11 SSC-MA               1:13.93    1:12.90 A       17  
                  35.11     1:12.90 (37.79)                                        
  3 Zhou, Andrew R      11 PWAC-MA              1:16.74    1:13.67 A       16  
                  35.31     1:13.67 (38.36)                                        
  4 Skelly, Kyle D      12 DST-MA               1:19.48    1:15.17 A       15  
                  36.88     1:15.17 (38.29)                                        
  5 Park, Noel J        12 WCAY-MA              1:17.23    1:15.51 A       14  
                  37.36     1:15.51 (38.15)                                        
  6 Texter, Jacob C     12 DST-MA               1:16.33    1:17.11 A       13  
                  37.93     1:17.11 (39.18)                                        
  7 Weller, Jason G     12 HAC-MA               1:17.88    1:17.35 A       12  
                  37.54     1:17.35 (39.81)                                        
  8 Winnington, Jude W  11 DST-MA               1:19.21    1:17.45 A       11  
                  37.48     1:17.45 (39.97)                                        
  9 Jackson, Brady      11 CC-MA                1:18.27    1:18.69 A        9  
                  37.84     1:18.69 (40.85)                                        
 10 Lee, Ryan           12 WSY-MA               1:18.40    1:18.85 A        7  
                  38.26     1:18.85 (40.59)                                        
 11 Estep, Brandon M    12 CC-MA                1:20.86    1:19.87 A        6  
                  39.10     1:19.87 (40.77)                                        
 12 Chang, Jonathan H   11 WSY-MA               1:20.21    1:20.84 A        5  
                  39.91     1:20.84 (40.93)                                        
 13 Wang, Jake          11 SSC-MA               1:20.99    1:21.75 BB       4  
                  40.57     1:21.75 (41.18)                                        
 -- M'Ikanatha, Isaac   12 HAC-MA               1:21.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.71          DQ (41.50)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Hamill, Alex M      12 PAY-MA               1:27.60    1:14.75 A       20  
                  36.46     1:14.75 (38.29)                                        
  2 Bearley, Chase J    11 DST-MA               1:22.49    1:19.82 A       17  
                  38.36     1:19.82 (41.46)                                        
  3 Zoldan, Alex P      12 SSC-MA               1:21.72    1:20.12 A       16  
                  39.18     1:20.12 (40.94)                                        
  4 Strukelj, Andre Q   12 DST-MA               1:22.90    1:21.03 A       15  
                  39.99     1:21.03 (41.04)                                        
  5 Whitaker, Brock H   11 SSC-MA               1:21.81    1:21.23 A       14  
                  39.83     1:21.23 (41.40)                                        
  6 Wingert, Stephen A  12 HAC-MA               1:27.09    1:22.52 BB      13  
                  39.34     1:22.52 (43.18)                                        
  7 Smith, Ryan W       12 DST-MA               1:27.45    1:23.11 BB      12  
                  40.65     1:23.11 (42.46)                                        
  8 Barone, Eleano      11 HAC-MA               1:27.93    1:26.76 BB      11  
                  42.07     1:26.76 (44.69)                                        
  9 Lewis, Colin G      12 DST-MA               1:27.81    1:27.98 BB       9  
C - Division  
  1 Waldron, Kevin P    11 JY-MA                1:37.34    1:25.12 BB      20  
                  41.41     1:25.12 (43.71)                                        
  2 Lehan, Sean C       11 HAC-MA               1:32.03    1:28.43 BB      17  
                  43.70     1:28.43 (44.73)                                        
  3 Yoon, Sondo         12 WSY-MA                    NT    1:29.14 C       16  
                  42.76     1:29.14 (46.38)                                        
  4 Hendershot, Carter  11 CYA-MA               1:38.32    1:29.56 C       15  
                  43.25     1:29.56 (46.31)                                        
  5 Griffith, Charlie   12 HAC-MA                    NT    1:30.40 C       14  
  6 Kahsay, Daniel      12 CC-MA                1:33.67    1:31.50 C       13  
                  45.49     1:31.50 (46.01)                                        
  7 Bucks, Christian M  11 CYA-MA               1:38.04    1:34.34 C       12  
                  46.12     1:34.34 (48.22)                                        
  8 Serfass, Caleb P    11 HAC-MA               1:43.68    1:35.70 C       11  
                  48.12     1:35.70 (47.58)                                        
  9 Rice, Alex V        12 FCA-MA               1:38.94    1:37.03 C        9  
                  46.98     1:37.03 (50.05)                                        
 10 Lamison, Isaac W    11 CYA-MA               1:52.21    1:40.44 C        7  
                  49.60     1:40.44 (50.84)                                        
 11 Houston, Caleb G    12 WSY-MA               1:41.52    1:41.90 C        6  
                  49.32     1:41.90 (52.58)                                        
 12 Miller, Bryce A     11 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:42.35 C        5  
                  49.86     1:42.35 (52.49)                                        
 13 Taylor, Aaron R     11 PWAC-MA              1:30.91Y   1:42.84 C        4  
                  50.35     1:42.84 (52.49)                                        
 14 Konarski, Hunter    12 LCY-MA                    NT    1:42.93 C        3  
                  50.11     1:42.93 (52.82)                                        
 15 Johnson, Coop K     12 FCA-MA               1:40.76    1:43.85 C        2  
                  51.54     1:43.85 (52.31)                                        
 16 Gordon, Ben J       11 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:45.78 C        1  
                  51.32     1:45.78 (54.46)                                        
 17 Buckwalter, Darius  11 LAC-MA               2:01.09    1:49.42 C      
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.69  A
              1:45.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P     10 PWAC-MA              1:22.03    1:18.92 A       20  
                  38.05     1:18.92 (40.87)                                        
  2 Hamill, Emily C     10 PAY-MA               1:24.42    1:22.62 A       17  
                  39.86     1:22.62 (42.76)                                        
  3 Ruggeri, Lauren     10 LCY-MA               1:30.10    1:26.34 A       15.5
                  41.05     1:26.34 (45.29)                                        
  3 Perrin, Lily A      10 KAY-MA               1:30.19    1:26.34 A       15.5
                  41.82     1:26.34 (44.52)                                        
  5 Archer, Ellie M     10 PWAC-MA              1:21.84Y   1:28.16 A       14  
                  43.28     1:28.16 (44.88)                                        
  6 Lieu, Isa S         10 PWAC-MA              1:19.96Y   1:28.55 A       13  
                  43.64     1:28.55 (44.91)                                        
  7 DeBaecke, Emerson    9 DST-MA               1:30.27    1:29.29 A       12  
                  43.37     1:29.29 (45.92)                                        
  8 Phillips, Allie J    9 DST-MA               1:29.52    1:29.96 A       11  
                  43.77     1:29.96 (46.19)                                        
  9 Cappola, Ali G      10 SSC-MA               1:32.49    1:31.02 A        9  
                  43.39     1:31.02 (47.63)                                        
 10 Scime, Alexandra A   9 UN-MA                1:30.63    1:32.36 A        7  
                  44.51     1:32.36 (47.85)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Buck, Ava S         10 HAC-MA               1:39.18    1:27.25 A       20  
  2 Abruzzo, Gabi R      9 PWAC-MA              1:28.57Y   1:28.82 A       17  
                  42.99     1:28.82 (45.83)                                        
  3 Chang, Katie N      10 WSY-MA               1:36.17    1:29.06 A       16  
                  42.19     1:29.06 (46.87)                                        
  4 Marks, Riley L       9 PAY-MA               1:35.52    1:30.08 A       15  
                  43.09     1:30.08 (46.99)                                        
  5 Stankiewicz-Goldsm  10 FCA-MA               1:33.39    1:31.88 A       14  
                  43.73     1:31.88 (48.15)                                        
  6 English, Penelope    9 FCA-MA               1:34.95    1:33.80 BB      13  
                  45.46     1:33.80 (48.34)                                        
  7 Ott, Cassidy M      10 SSC-MA               1:41.13    1:37.15 BB      12  
                  48.10     1:37.15 (49.05)                                        
  8 Krista, Lucy J      10 LAC-MA               1:36.56    1:37.54 BB      11  
                  46.86     1:37.54 (50.68)                                        
 -- Leonard, Allie J    10 HAC-MA               1:40.55         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
                  47.44          DQ (50.81)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Kurilla, Campbell   10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:32.62 A       20  
                  44.63     1:32.62 (47.99)                                        
  2 Yacoviello, Molly   10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:35.50 BB      17  
                  46.33     1:35.50 (49.17)                                        
  3 Elliott, Addie E    10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:36.17 BB      16  
                  46.19     1:36.17 (49.98)                                        
  4 Sauder, Riley M     10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:38.70 BB      15  
                  47.80     1:38.70 (50.90)                                        
  5 Mahler, Olivia A     9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:38.77 BB      14  
                  48.79     1:38.77 (49.98)                                        
  6 Mellinger, Ashley    9 UN-MA                     NT    1:40.09 BB      13  
                  47.19     1:40.09 (52.90)                                        
  7 Obenski, Lucille A   9 LCY-MA                    NT    1:47.08 C       12  
                  53.54     1:47.08 (53.54)                                        
  8 Harris, Elise M      9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:51.79 C       11  
  9 Turner, Hannah M     9 EPAC-MA              1:53.85    1:52.45 C        9  
                  54.59     1:52.45 (57.86)                                        
 10 Brown, Anelia B      9 FCA-MA               1:56.71    1:55.70 C        7  
                  55.84     1:55.70 (59.86)                                        
 11 Lamison, Rachel D    9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:57.47 C        6  
 12 Chow, Morgan T      10 FCA-MA               2:28.36    2:04.54 C        5  
                  59.55   2:04.54 (1:04.99)                                        
 13 Madsen, Elizabeth   10 CAA-MA                    NT    2:17.11 C        4  
 14 Roeting, Bella P     9 HAC-MA                    NT    2:21.73 C        3  
                1:08.78   2:21.73 (1:12.95)                                        
 15 Hibbard, Annalia N  10 LAC-MA               2:30.97    2:24.17 C        2  
                1:11.65   2:24.17 (1:12.52)                                        
 -- Miller, Claire B     9 LAC-MA               2:20.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  59.09        DQ (1:04.07)                                        
 -- Moore, Lily A        9 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      False start
                  47.69          DQ (49.44)                                        
 -- Si, Christina K     10 SSC-MA               1:49.77         DQ        
      False start
                  47.76          DQ (52.76)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.49  A
              1:43.59  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Estep, Derek T      10 CC-MA                1:25.74    1:19.10 A       20  
                  38.34     1:19.10 (40.76)                                        
  2 Pittala, Sritan     10 DST-MA               1:20.76    1:19.96 A       17  
                  39.65     1:19.96 (40.31)                                        
  3 Kidder, Nate A      10 DST-MA               1:25.03    1:21.10 A       16  
                  39.37     1:21.10 (41.73)                                        
  4 Wang, Jerry Z        9 SSC-MA               1:25.94    1:25.28 A       15  
                  40.49     1:25.28 (44.79)                                        
  5 Tran, Gavin H        9 HAC-MA               1:31.46    1:25.91 A       14  
                  41.50     1:25.91 (44.41)                                        
  6 Gravuer, Brody M    10 DST-MA               1:30.54    1:26.42 A       13  
                  42.54     1:26.42 (43.88)                                        
  7 Kalish, Carson R    10 DST-MA               1:26.13    1:26.59 A       12  
                  41.88     1:26.59 (44.71)                                        
  8 Smith, Cameron J    10 FCA-MA               1:30.70    1:28.05 A       11  
                  43.40     1:28.05 (44.65)                                        
  9 Li, Patrick         10 WCAY-MA              1:29.64    1:30.54 A        9  
                  43.44     1:30.54 (47.10)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Filipovski, Luka K   9 PAY-MA               1:35.57    1:29.82 A       20  
                  44.29     1:29.82 (45.53)                                        
  2 Wingert, Markus J   10 HAC-MA               1:38.90    1:32.90 BB      17  
                  45.46     1:32.90 (47.44)                                        
  3 Park, Brody H       10 FSS-MA               1:34.80    1:33.24 BB      16  
                  46.45     1:33.24 (46.79)                                        
  4 Whitney, Colby P    10 FCA-MA               1:34.07    1:33.70 BB      15  
                  45.83     1:33.70 (47.87)                                        
  5 Padilla, Kyle        9 PAY-MA               1:38.75    1:34.05 BB      14  
                  45.87     1:34.05 (48.18)                                        
  6 Verbanas, Conner J  10 DST-MA               1:34.24    1:36.59 BB      13  
                  47.60     1:36.59 (48.99)                                        
  7 Castillo, Alec E    10 EPAC-MA              1:41.94    1:39.64 BB      12  
                  47.89     1:39.64 (51.75)                                        
 -- Tinsley, Caleb M     9 HAC-MA               1:40.61         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Chappell, William   10 HAC-MA               1:38.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  50.30          DQ (51.76)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, Ryan A      10 LAC-MA               1:44.23    1:35.65 BB      20  
                  47.78     1:35.65 (47.87)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Kyle A      10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:38.62 BB      17  
                  47.26     1:38.62 (51.36)                                        
  3 Bentley, William H  10 UN-MA                     NT    1:38.74 BB      16  
                  48.30     1:38.74 (50.44)                                        
  4 Steckel, Heston L    9 FCA-MA               1:44.25    1:40.73 BB      15  
                  48.94     1:40.73 (51.79)                                        
  5 Lewis, Brady P       9 DST-MA                    NT    1:41.07 BB      14  
  6 Hughes, Murphy J    10 EPAC-MA              1:50.55    1:42.35 BB      13  
                  50.07     1:42.35 (52.28)                                        
  7 Tinsley, Luke A      9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:43.49 BB      12  
                  51.74     1:43.49 (51.75)                                        
  8 Witmer, Andrew M     9 FCA-MA               1:44.85    1:45.24 C       11  
                  51.56     1:45.24 (53.68)                                        
  9 Friedman, Benjamin   9 FCA-MA               1:47.14    1:47.24 C        9  
                  51.80     1:47.24 (55.44)                                        
 10 Martin, Shane        9 LCY-MA                    NT    1:49.10 C        7  
                  52.30     1:49.10 (56.80)                                        
 11 Kohl, Mason D        9 UN-MA                     NT    1:49.12 C        6  
                  53.63     1:49.12 (55.49)                                        
 12 Walters, Ezra D      9 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:53.20 C        5  
                  55.03     1:53.20 (58.17)                                        
 13 Moll, John E        10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:54.78 C        4  
                  55.75     1:54.78 (59.03)                                        
 14 Texter, Ben D       10 UNDST-MA             1:55.30    1:56.64 C        3  
                  57.90     1:56.64 (58.74)                                        
 15 Boehme, Alex M       9 UN-MA                     NT    2:04.34 C        2  
                1:01.09   2:04.34 (1:03.25)                                        
 -- Stifel, Oliver W    10 FCA-MA               2:10.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Seprinski, Andrew   10 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  A
                45.49  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sandock, Leah J     12 LAC-MA                 37.89      37.93 A       20  
  2 Pillar, Claire E    12 FCA-MA                 39.85      39.13 A       17  
  3 Barone, Kamryn R    11 WSY-MA                 38.21      39.17 A       16  
  4 Rigas, Christina E  11 DST-MA                 41.42      39.65 A       15  
  5 Mullins, Lainey J   11 SSC-MA                 41.56      40.37 A       14  
  6 Testa, Madison N    12 DST-MA                 40.20      40.48 A       13  
  7 Carfi, Victoria     11 DST-MA                 41.22      41.60 A       12  
  8 Horning, Caitlin L  11 DST-MA                 41.65      42.78 BB      11  
BB - Division  
  1 Taylor, Emily M     12 LAC-MA                 42.05      39.95 A       20  
  2 Gallagher, Zoe R    12 EPAC-MA                44.22      41.15 A       17  
  3 Epoca, Kelsey L     12 HAC-MA                 42.36      41.21 A       16  
  4 Rydbom, Layne       12 CC-MA                  42.43      42.17 BB      15  
  5 Padilla, Kenzie     11 PAY-MA                 43.61      42.25 BB      14  
  6 Levensten, Kate E   12 SSC-MA                 43.88      42.31 BB      13  
  7 Woren, Sarah M      11 CVAC-MA                44.23      42.85 BB      12  
  8 Stasz, Sydney R     12 HAC-MA                 44.42      42.94 BB      11  
  9 Behling, Clara A    11 FCA-MA                 42.75      43.53 BB       9  
 10 Burson, Amaya S     11 FCA-MA                 44.18      43.54 BB       6.5
 10 Traficanti, Christ  12 PAY-MA                 44.64      43.54 BB       6.5
 12 Eby, Kendall E      12 LAC-MA                 44.02      43.80 BB       5  
 13 Meachen, Claire S   12 PAY-MA                 45.11      44.99 BB       4  
C - Division  
  1 Girasole-Culhane,   12 FSS-MA                 55.91      42.23 BB      20  
  2 Keegan, Mary Kate   12 DST-MA                    NT      42.53 BB      17  
  3 Oyerly, Cali M      11 HAC-MA                 46.64      42.54 BB      16  
  4 Peterson, Rhiannon  12 UN-MA                     NT      42.71 BB      15  
  5 Snyder, Londyn R    12 EPAC-MA                   NT      43.50 BB      14  
  6 Wainstein, Olivia   12 WCAY-MA                   NT      43.60 BB      13  
  7 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E   11 HAC-MA                 46.12      43.67 BB      12  
  8 Colborn, Georgia A  11 DST-MA                 47.95      43.95 BB      11  
  9 Kalish, Lindsay P   12 DST-MA                 45.52      44.01 BB       9  
 10 Phillips, Victoria  11 DST-MA                 47.97      44.03 BB       7  
 11 Walters, Ava M      11 PWAC-MA                48.92      44.55 BB       6  
 12 Levensten, Sydney   12 SSC-MA                 46.08      44.66 BB       5  
 13 Hahn, Melanie R     12 FSSC-MA                   NT      44.70 BB       4  
 14 Evans, Faith A      12 WSY-MA                 45.97      45.06 BB       3  
 15 Krieg, Sylvia C     12 SSC-MA                 47.60      45.73 C        2  
 16 Benka-Davies, Zoe   11 EPAC-MA                46.48      45.91 C        1  
 17 Smith, Brie S       11 Fsc-Leby-MA            50.41      46.97 C      
 18 Martin, Sydney G    11 LCY-MA                 50.03      47.32 C      
 19 Serfass, Madeline   11 HAC-MA                 55.23      47.60 C      
 20 Araiza, Berenice L  11 CVAC-MA                46.82      48.29 C      
 21 Margerison, Lauren  12 PWAC-MA                41.45Y     49.40 C      
 22 Mitchell, Victoria  11 SSC-MA                    NT      49.69 C      
 23 Goyal, Milan        11 FCA-MA                 50.88      49.93 C      
 24 Huynh, An T         11 FCA-MA                 49.86      50.83 C      
 25 Brenneman, Ava J    11 CYA-MA                 54.83      51.06 C      
 26 Bailey, Skylar J    11 WCAY-MA                48.24      51.67 C      
 27 Buss, Maddie M      11 CYA-MA                 58.45      52.43 C      
 28 McMullen, Lydia K   11 HAC-MA                 51.61      52.79 C      
 29 Lane, Hope H        12 FCA-MA                 52.50      53.25 C      
 30 Kohl, Alexis R      11 UN-MA                  55.37      54.61 C      
 31 Keen, Jocelyn A     11 CYA-MA                    NT      55.00 C      
 32 Lacovara, Leah      11 LCY-MA                    NT      55.73 C      
 33 Leppo, Katie E      11 CYA-MA                 57.71      58.42 C      
 34 Keagy, Jenny M      11 PWAC-MA                58.75      59.35 C      
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.59  A
                45.39  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary Q        12 SSC-MA                 34.41      33.74 A       20  
  2 D'Ariano, Landon N  11 SSC-MA                 38.73      38.31 A       17  
  3 Skelly, Kyle D      12 DST-MA                 40.62      39.14 A       16  
  4 Wang, Jake          11 SSC-MA                 39.41      39.65 A       15  
  5 Lee, Ryan           12 WSY-MA                 39.72      39.93 A       14  
  6 Hamill, Alex M      12 PAY-MA                 41.37      41.12 A       13  
BB - Division  
  1 Boehme, Matthew C   12 UN-MA                  42.90      39.54 A       20  
  2 Woerner, Davis C    12 PAY-MA                 43.22      39.59 A       17  
  3 Carlson, Hunter     12 WCAY-MA                42.41      42.35 BB      16  
  4 Zaitsev, Daniel E   12 CVAC-MA                44.86      43.12 BB      15  
  5 Winnington, Jude W  11 DST-MA                 42.21      43.43 BB      14  
  6 Wingert, Stephen A  12 HAC-MA                 44.04      43.65 BB      13  
  7 Stanczewski, Will   12 PWAC-MA                45.18      43.84 BB      12  
C - Division  
  1 M'Ikanatha, Isaac   12 HAC-MA                 48.87      43.69 BB      20  
  2 Texter, Jacob C     12 DST-MA                 46.74      44.30 BB      17  
  3 Yoon, Sondo         12 WSY-MA                    NT      44.41 BB      16  
  4 Weller, Jason G     12 HAC-MA                 48.14      45.36 BB      15  
  5 Strukelj, Andre Q   12 DST-MA                 50.46      45.42 C       14  
  6 Bearley, Chase J    11 DST-MA                 45.91      45.61 C       13  
  7 Lewis, Colin G      12 DST-MA                 47.65      46.30 C       12  
  8 Woren, Joshua L     11 CVAC-MA                48.45      46.55 C       11  
  9 Troy, Will E        12 GM Age Group-MA        50.10      46.92 C        9  
 10 Bucks, Christian M  11 CYA-MA                 55.31      47.52 C        7  
 11 Barone, Eleano      11 HAC-MA                 48.01      47.64 C        6  
 12 Houston, Caleb G    12 WSY-MA                 46.97      47.81 C        5  
 13 Root, Jack R        11 MARA-MA                47.04      48.94 C        4  
 14 Smith, Ryan W       12 DST-MA                 55.29      50.07 C        3  
 15 Waldron, Kevin P    11 JY-MA                  51.25      50.20 C        2  
 16 Lehan, Sean C       11 HAC-MA                 53.66      50.38 C        1  
 17 Serfass, Caleb P    11 HAC-MA                 52.15      51.23 C      
 18 Griffith, Charlie   12 HAC-MA                 53.24      51.33 C      
 19 Briggs, Gavin C     12 FCA-MA                 53.30      52.70 C      
 20 Murray, Ethan A     11 FCA-MA                 53.61      53.14 C      
 21 Buckwalter, Darius  11 LAC-MA                 52.78      53.55 C      
 22 Hendershot, Carter  11 CYA-MA                 55.58      54.00 C      
 23 Gordon, Ben J       11 UMAC-MA                   NT      54.03 C      
 24 Miller, Bryce A     11 EPAC-MA                   NT      55.62 C      
 25 Konarski, Hunter    12 LCY-MA                    NT      56.36 C      
 26 Lamison, Isaac W    11 CYA-MA                 59.10      57.66 C      
 27 DeLuca, Alec R      11 SSC-MA                    NT      57.77 C      
 28 Rice, Alex V        12 FCA-MA               1:00.92      58.08 C      
 29 Taylor, Aaron R     11 PWAC-MA                52.32Y     58.34 C      
 -- Chang, Jonathan H   11 WSY-MA                 46.74         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.49  A
                53.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P     10 PWAC-MA                37.43Y     44.34 A       20  
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava N   10 UN-MA                  46.60      44.91 A       17  
  3 Lieu, Isa S         10 PWAC-MA                40.02Y     46.88 A       16  
BB - Division  
  1 Parsia, Alex M      10 PVAC-MA                48.04      45.24 A       20  
  2 Oswald, Jamie L     10 FCA-MA                 48.27      46.11 A       17  
  3 Chang, Katie N      10 WSY-MA                 48.58      47.44 A       16  
  4 Phillips, Allie J    9 DST-MA                 53.92      47.55 BB      15  
  5 Buck, Ava S         10 HAC-MA                 47.74      48.26 BB      14  
  6 Hahn, Milla G        9 PSC-MA                 50.65      48.82 BB      13  
  7 Hamill, Emily C     10 PAY-MA                 52.67      49.16 BB      12  
  8 Cooper, Olivia J    10 PAY-MA                 51.44      53.70 BB      11  
  9 Leonard, Allie J    10 HAC-MA                 51.82      54.13 C        9  
 10 Krista, Lucy J      10 LAC-MA                 51.49      54.33 C        7  
 11 Scime, Alexandra A   9 UN-MA                  53.79      59.92 C        6  
C - Division  
  1 Yacoviello, Molly   10 CYA-MA                    NT      46.87 A       20  
  2 Moore, Lily A        9 HAC-MA                    NT      48.51 BB      17  
  3 DeBaecke, Emerson    9 DST-MA                 57.62      50.96 BB      16  
  4 Abruzzo, Gabi R      9 PWAC-MA                   NT      51.48 BB      15  
  5 Wetzel, Kirsten     10 PWAC-MA                47.84Y     51.60 BB      14  
  6 Mahler, Olivia A     9 HAC-MA                    NT      51.95 BB      13  
  7 Archer, Ellie M     10 PWAC-MA                51.14Y     52.03 BB      12  
  8 Kurilla, Campbell   10 CYA-MA                    NT      52.99 BB      11  
  9 Stasz, Sabrina M    10 HAC-MA                 55.02      53.06 BB       9  
 10 Ott, Cassidy M      10 SSC-MA                    NT      53.47 BB       7  
 11 Sauder, Riley M     10 CYA-MA                    NT      53.98 BB       5.5
 11 Marks, Riley L       9 PAY-MA                 56.28      53.98 BB       5.5
 13 Moore, Violet E      9 FCA-MA               1:00.26      56.21 C        4  
 14 Eby, Hayden G        9 LAC-MA                 58.23      56.46 C        3  
 15 Elliott, Addie E    10 LAC-MA                    NT      56.59 C        2  
 16 Turner, Hannah M     9 EPAC-MA                58.93      56.73 C        1  
 17 Si, Christina K     10 SSC-MA                 56.32      57.32 C      
 18 Roeting, Bella P     9 HAC-MA               1:00.43    1:00.49 C      
 19 Madsen, Elizabeth   10 CAA-MA               1:01.42    1:02.38 C      
 20 Lamison, Rachel D    9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:03.99 C      
 21 Chow, Morgan T      10 FCA-MA               1:10.02    1:06.81 C      
 22 Deck, Josephine M    9 CHEL-MA                   NT    1:09.28 C      
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                46.99  A
                53.29  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M  10 HAC-MA                 40.13      38.84 A       20  
  2 Tran, Gavin H        9 HAC-MA                 43.56      41.89 A       17  
  3 Weise, Braden E     10 GM Age Group-MA        46.48      45.64 A       16  
BB - Division  
  1 Kalish, Carson R    10 DST-MA                 47.94      45.38 A       20  
  2 Pittala, Sritan     10 DST-MA                 47.47      46.38 A       17  
  3 Kohler, Felix K     10 FCA-MA                 48.68      46.92 A       16  
  4 Gravuer, Brody M    10 DST-MA                 47.60      47.48 BB      15  
  5 Wang, Jerry Z        9 SSC-MA                 47.75      47.50 BB      14  
  6 Wingert, Markus J   10 HAC-MA                 52.33      49.14 BB      13  
  7 Troy, Jacob E       10 GM Age Group-MA        51.58      49.79 BB      12  
  8 Barone, Ryan        10 UN-MA                  49.33      50.28 BB      11  
  9 Simpkins, Connor F  10 FCA-MA                 50.62      50.32 BB       9  
 10 Tinsley, Caleb M     9 HAC-MA                 50.65      50.36 BB       7  
 11 Verbanas, Conner J  10 DST-MA                 51.86      51.12 BB       6  
C - Division  
  1 Kidder, Nate A      10 DST-MA                    NT      42.59 A       20  
  2 Myer, Joey T        10 FSSC-MA                   NT      42.69 A       17  
  3 Nguyen, Kyle A      10 HAC-MA               1:02.02      48.47 BB      16  
  4 Stanczewski, Blake  10 UN-MA                     NT      48.49 BB      15  
  5 Groh, Bode          10 CVAC-MA                53.34      50.70 BB      14  
  6 Woerner, Ryan L      9 PAY-MA                    NT      51.18 BB      13  
  7 Detwiler, Sean       9 CC-MA                     NT      51.26 BB      12  
  8 Shifflett, Gavin A  10 SSC-MA                 56.25      51.30 BB      11  
  9 Haxton, Aaran P     10 FCA-MA                 54.69      52.28 BB       9  
 10 Fastrich, Owen S    10 HAC-MA                 54.12      53.76 C        7  
 11 Smith, Cameron J    10 FCA-MA                 56.71      53.96 C        6  
 12 Friedman, Benjamin   9 FCA-MA                 55.06      54.03 C        5  
 13 Park, Brody H       10 FSS-MA                 53.90      54.17 C        4  
 14 Martin, Shane        9 LCY-MA                    NT      54.56 C        3  
 15 Tinsley, Luke A      9 HAC-MA                 54.92      54.78 C        2  
 16 Boehme, Alex M       9 UN-MA                     NT      57.14 C        1  
 17 Kohl, Mason D        9 UN-MA                     NT      58.88 C      
 18 Chappell, William   10 HAC-MA                 55.94      59.14 C      
 19 Castillo, Alec E    10 EPAC-MA                57.90      59.21 C      
 20 Lewis, Brady P       9 DST-MA                 59.08      59.24 C      
 21 Hughes, Murphy J    10 EPAC-MA                   NT      59.35 C      
 22 Burson, Beckett C    9 FCA-MA               1:01.64    1:01.00 C      
 23 Kahsay, Gabriel     10 CC-MA                     NT    1:01.06 C      
 24 Witmer, Andrew M     9 FCA-MA               1:02.75    1:02.33 C      
 25 Walters, Ezra D      9 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:03.08 C      
 26 Huynh, Tue H         9 FCA-MA               1:01.91    1:03.62 C      
 27 Texter, Ben D       10 UNDST-MA             1:04.45    1:09.38 C      
 28 Stifel, Oliver W    10 FCA-MA               1:19.15    1:13.33 C      
 29 Bowersox, Adam C     9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:13.55 C      
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.39  A
                38.29  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R    12 EPAC-MA                31.37      30.84 A       20  
  2 Levensten, Kate E   12 SSC-MA                 30.76      30.99 A       17  
  3 Hurleman, Hannah T  12 GM Age Group-MA        31.72      31.17 A       16  
  4 Sandock, Leah J     12 LAC-MA                 31.77      31.39 A       15  
  5 Mullins, Lainey J   11 SSC-MA                 31.35      31.51 A       13.5
  5 Horning, Caitlin L  11 DST-MA                 30.96      31.51 A       13.5
  7 Fulton, Alexa L     12 LCY-MA                 34.31      31.76 A       12  
  8 Lunn, Emma K        12 SSC-MA                 32.42      31.89 A       11  
  9 Mondick, Kate       12 WCAY-MA                32.50      32.56 A        9  
 10 Colborn, Georgia A  11 DST-MA                 32.68      32.66 A        7  
 11 Padilla, Kenzie     11 PAY-MA                 33.49      32.70 A        6  
 12 Testa, Madison N    12 DST-MA                 33.03      32.89 A        5  
 13 Rigas, Christina E  11 DST-MA                 34.77      33.05 A        4  
 14 Levensten, Sydney   12 SSC-MA                 32.12      33.10 A        3  
 15 Oyerly, Cali M      11 HAC-MA                 34.02      33.18 A        2  
 16 Zelinske, Lauren N  12 PAY-MA                 33.69      34.02 A        1  
 17 Freedman, Rebecca   12 WSY-MA                 35.09      36.85 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Phillips, Victoria  11 DST-MA                 36.46      35.33 A       20  
  2 Eby, Kendall E      12 LAC-MA                 35.96      36.18 BB      17  
  3 Walters, Ava M      11 PWAC-MA                37.54      36.24 BB      16  
  4 Pillar, Claire E    12 FCA-MA                 37.84      36.69 BB      15  
  5 Evans, Faith A      12 WSY-MA                 37.31      36.73 BB      14  
  6 McMullen, Lydia K   11 HAC-MA                 36.32      37.65 BB      13  
  7 Behling, Clara A    11 FCA-MA                 36.72      37.87 BB      12  
  8 Stasz, Sydney R     12 HAC-MA                 37.21      38.09 BB      11  
  9 Meachen, Claire S   12 PAY-MA                 37.81      40.55 C        9  
C - Division  
  1 McKim, Paige E      12 Fsc-Leby-MA               NT      34.32 A       20  
  2 Iwasyk, Izzy B      11 KAY-MA                    NT      35.11 A       17  
  3 Watkins, Azlynn K   11 PSC-MA                    NT      35.44 BB      16  
  4 Taylor, Emily M     12 LAC-MA                 40.57      35.76 BB      15  
  5 Hahn, Melanie R     12 FSSC-MA                   NT      35.85 BB      14  
  6 Keegan, Mary Kate   12 DST-MA                    NT      35.96 BB      13  
  7 Friedlander, Ellie  12 GM Age Group-MA        38.89      36.10 BB      12  
  8 Buss, Maddie M      11 CYA-MA                 44.78      36.29 BB      11  
  9 Bentley, Stella S   12 UN-MA                     NT      36.32 BB       9  
 10 DeLoretta, Sara E   11 GM Age Group-MA           NT      36.79 BB       7  
 11 Wicks, McKenzie     11 CC-MA                  42.76      37.07 BB       6  
 12 Scott, Addie        12 JY-MA                     NT      37.48 BB       5  
 13 Kaczmarksi, Rachel  12 WCAY-MA                40.12      37.59 BB       3.5
 13 Kalish, Lindsay P   12 DST-MA                 42.09      37.59 BB       3.5
 15 Carfi, Victoria     11 DST-MA                    NT      37.91 BB       2  
 16 English, Chloe L    11 FCA-MA                 39.03      38.17 BB       1  
 17 Benka-Davies, Zoe   11 EPAC-MA                38.77      38.34 C      
 18 Girasole-Culhane,   12 FSS-MA                    NT      38.53 C      
 19 Margerison, Lauren  12 PWAC-MA                34.71Y     38.69 C      
 20 Peterson, Rhiannon  12 UN-MA                     NT      39.00 C      
 21 Araiza, Berenice L  11 CVAC-MA                40.34      39.48 C      
 22 Smith, Brie S       11 Fsc-Leby-MA            42.26      39.74 C      
 23 Epoca, Kelsey L     12 HAC-MA                 40.22      39.88 C      
 24 Brenneman, Ava J    11 CYA-MA                 45.96      39.92 C      
 25 Serfass, Madeline   11 HAC-MA                 43.71      40.04 C      
 26 Martin, Sydney G    11 LCY-MA                 41.97      40.14 C      
 27 Snyder, Londyn R    12 EPAC-MA                44.05      41.79 C      
 28 Huynh, An T         11 FCA-MA                 41.60      42.90 C      
 29 Wainstein, Olivia   12 WCAY-MA                   NT      43.18 C      
 30 Burson, Amaya S     11 FCA-MA                 44.43      44.37 C      
 31 Goyal, Milan        11 FCA-MA                 44.18      44.76 C      
 32 Janssen, Josie M    11 MARA-MA                45.17      44.81 C      
 33 Lacovara, Leah      11 LCY-MA                 56.81      45.82 C      
 34 Hillman, Anna C     11 CAA-MA                    NT      47.54 C      
 35 Keen, Jocelyn A     11 CYA-MA                    NT      47.57 C      
 36 Leppo, Katie E      11 CYA-MA                 52.58      48.51 C      
 37 Keagy, Jenny M      11 PWAC-MA                59.08    1:03.91 C      
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.29  A
                38.69  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary Q        12 SSC-MA                 29.25      28.92 A       20  
  2 Park, Noel J        12 WCAY-MA                34.60      31.33 A       17  
  3 Whitaker, Brock H   11 SSC-MA                 32.49      32.42 A       16  
  4 Carlson, Hunter     12 WCAY-MA                32.38      32.50 A       15  
  5 Wilmore, Tyler R    11 DST-MA                 32.65      32.62 A       14  
  6 D'Ariano, Landon N  11 SSC-MA                 32.48      32.74 A       13  
  7 Zoldan, Alex P      12 SSC-MA                 32.66      33.35 A       12  
  8 Estep, Brandon M    12 CC-MA                  34.64      33.37 A       11  
  9 Skelly, Kyle D      12 DST-MA                 35.24      33.79 A        9  
 10 Bearley, Chase J    11 DST-MA                 34.58      33.98 A        7  
BB - Division  
  1 Boehme, Matthew C   12 UN-MA                  35.79      32.73 A       20  
  2 Stockton, Graham W  12 LCY-MA                 36.31      33.47 A       17  
  3 M'Ikanatha, Isaac   12 HAC-MA                 37.81      33.78 A       16  
  4 Zhou, Andrew R      11 PWAC-MA                37.25      34.34 A       15  
  5 Chang, Jonathan H   11 WSY-MA                 36.08      34.75 A       14  
  6 Wingert, Stephen A  12 HAC-MA                 36.76      35.01 A       13  
  7 Jackson, Brady      11 CC-MA                  35.54      35.15 A       12  
  8 Wang, Jake          11 SSC-MA                 35.61      35.34 BB      11  
  9 Lee, Ryan           12 WSY-MA                 37.69      35.35 BB       9  
 10 Winnington, Jude W  11 DST-MA                 35.90      35.56 BB       7  
 11 Zaitsev, Daniel E   12 CVAC-MA                36.31      35.93 BB       6  
 12 Woren, Joshua L     11 CVAC-MA                35.37      36.47 BB       5  
 13 Weller, Jason G     12 HAC-MA                 37.46      37.30 BB       4  
 14 Texter, Jacob C     12 DST-MA                 37.86      37.37 BB       3  
C - Division  
  1 Woerner, Davis C    12 PAY-MA                    NT      37.22 BB      20  
  2 Strukelj, Andre Q   12 DST-MA                 42.42      37.40 BB      17  
  3 Drake, Matthew S    11 UN-MA                     NT      37.45 BB      16  
  4 Yoon, Sondo         12 WSY-MA                    NT      37.64 BB      15  
  5 Bucks, Christian M  11 CYA-MA                 46.25      38.02 BB      14  
  6 Smith, Ryan W       12 DST-MA                 44.43      39.13 C       13  
  7 Briggs, Gavin C     12 FCA-MA                 39.84      39.24 C       12  
  8 Stanczewski, Will   12 PWAC-MA                42.05      39.46 C       11  
  9 Hendershot, Carter  11 CYA-MA                 43.05      39.70 C        9  
 10 Lewis, Colin G      12 DST-MA                 40.34      39.85 C        7  
 11 Lehan, Sean C       11 HAC-MA                 40.98      40.05 C        6  
 12 Waldron, Kevin P    11 JY-MA                     NT      40.52 C        5  
 13 Troy, Will E        12 GM Age Group-MA           NT      41.14 C        4  
 14 Root, Jack R        11 MARA-MA                41.31      41.76 C        3  
 15 Miller, Bryce A     11 EPAC-MA                   NT      42.02 C        2  
 16 Murray, Ethan A     11 FCA-MA                 42.12      42.31 C        1  
 17 Houston, Caleb G    12 WSY-MA                 42.19      42.86 C      
 18 DeLuca, Alec R      11 SSC-MA                    NT      46.96 C      
 19 Johnson, Coop K     12 FCA-MA                 46.20      47.20 C      
 20 Gordon, Ben J       11 UMAC-MA                   NT      47.38 C      
 21 Lamison, Isaac W    11 CYA-MA                 55.09      48.90 C      
 22 Serfass, Caleb P    11 HAC-MA                 47.62      49.18 C      
 23 Kahsay, Daniel      12 CC-MA                  50.04      50.11 C      
 24 Taylor, Aaron R     11 PWAC-MA                   NT      55.04 C      
 
Event 87  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.99  A
                47.29  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P     10 PWAC-MA                35.46      33.72 A       20  
  2 Ruggeri, Lauren     10 LCY-MA                 39.79      37.68 A       17  
  3 Parsia, Alex M      10 PVAC-MA                38.63      38.20 A       16  
  4 Knopsnyder, Ava N   10 UN-MA                  37.19      38.53 A       15  
  5 Abruzzo, Gabi R      9 PWAC-MA                34.37Y     38.55 A       14  
  6 Hahn, Milla G        9 PSC-MA                 40.06      39.04 A       13  
  7 Buck, Ava S         10 HAC-MA                 39.22      39.70 A       12  
  8 DeBaecke, Emerson    9 DST-MA                 39.88      40.93 A       11  
  9 Oswald, Jamie L     10 FCA-MA                 40.64      41.88 BB       9  
 -- Cooper, Olivia J    10 PAY-MA                 40.71         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
BB - Division  
  1 Perrin, Lily A      10 KAY-MA                 42.39      38.74 A       20  
  2 Chang, Katie N      10 WSY-MA                 41.54      41.28 BB      17  
  3 Marks, Riley L       9 PAY-MA                 44.49      41.32 BB      16  
  4 Krista, Lucy J      10 LAC-MA                 42.85      41.49 BB      15  
  5 Archer, Ellie M     10 PWAC-MA                39.10Y     42.68 BB      14  
  6 English, Penelope    9 FCA-MA                 43.72      43.50 BB      13  
  7 Lieu, Isa S         10 PWAC-MA                40.01Y     44.56 BB      12  
  8 Scime, Alexandra A   9 UN-MA                  41.96      45.52 BB      11  
  9 Harris, Elise M      9 EPAC-MA                43.67      46.36 BB       9  
C - Division  
  1 Phillips, Allie J    9 DST-MA                    NT      38.82 A       20  
  2 Mellinger, Ashley    9 UN-MA                     NT      41.72 BB      17  
  3 Yacoviello, Molly   10 CYA-MA                    NT      44.14 BB      16  
  4 Stasz, Sabrina M    10 HAC-MA                 47.82      44.61 BB      15  
  5 Kurilla, Campbell   10 CYA-MA                    NT      47.73 C       14  
  6 Sauder, Riley M     10 CYA-MA                    NT      49.66 C       13  
  7 Si, Christina K     10 SSC-MA                 50.84      50.14 C       12  
  8 Elliott, Addie E    10 LAC-MA                    NT      52.69 C       11  
  9 Eby, Hayden G        9 LAC-MA                 54.48      55.73 C        9  
 10 Brown, Anelia B      9 FCA-MA                 57.54      58.47 C        7  
 11 Lamison, Rachel D    9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:02.53 C        6  
 12 Roeting, Bella P     9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:03.56 C        5  
 13 Hibbard, Annalia N  10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:06.99 C        4  
 -- Moore, Violet E      9 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Mahler, Olivia A     9 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 88  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.19  A
                45.99  BB
                   --  C
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M  10 HAC-MA                 32.81      32.50 A       20  
  2 Kidder, Nate A      10 DST-MA                 33.55      32.69 A       17  
  3 Estep, Derek T      10 CC-MA                  37.01      35.69 A       16  
  4 Myer, Joey T        10 FSSC-MA                36.32      35.84 A       15  
  5 Pittala, Sritan     10 DST-MA                 35.02      36.36 A       14  
  6 Kalish, Carson R    10 DST-MA                 35.92      36.55 A       13  
  7 Shifflett, Gavin A  10 SSC-MA                 37.27      37.34 A       12  
  8 Verbanas, Conner J  10 DST-MA                 39.67      39.09 A       11  
  9 Weise, Braden E     10 GM Age Group-MA        39.01      39.38 A        9  
 10 Filipovski, Luka K   9 PAY-MA                 39.32      39.78 A        7  
BB - Division  
  1 Gravuer, Brody M    10 DST-MA                 40.50      36.18 A       20  
  2 Simpkins, Connor F  10 FCA-MA                 40.74      38.95 A       17  
  3 Wang, Jerry Z        9 SSC-MA                 42.18      39.65 A       16  
  4 Tran, Gavin H        9 HAC-MA                 40.80      40.41 BB      15  
  5 Groh, Bode          10 CVAC-MA                41.42      40.62 BB      14  
  6 Whitney, Colby P    10 FCA-MA                 40.55      40.66 BB      13  
  7 Wingert, Markus J   10 HAC-MA                 43.64      41.15 BB      12  
  8 Taylor, Ryan A      10 LAC-MA                 45.46      42.37 BB      11  
  9 Detwiler, Sean       9 CC-MA                  41.80      44.61 BB       9  
 10 Chappell, William   10 HAC-MA                 44.25      47.77 C        7  
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Cameron J    10 FCA-MA                 51.48      43.50 BB      20  
  2 Nguyen, Kyle A      10 HAC-MA                 49.02      43.79 BB      17  
  3 Tinsley, Caleb M     9 HAC-MA                    NT      44.42 BB      16  
  4 Seprinski, Andrew   10 LAC-MA                    NT      44.59 BB      15  
  5 Castillo, Alec E    10 EPAC-MA                49.24      45.86 BB      14  
  6 Bentley, William H  10 UN-MA                     NT      46.20 C       13  
  7 Stanczewski, Blake  10 UN-MA                  58.32      46.33 C       12  
  8 Padilla, Kyle        9 PAY-MA                    NT      47.81 C       11  
  9 Steckel, Heston L    9 FCA-MA                 49.08      47.87 C        9  
 10 Kohler, Felix K     10 FCA-MA                 52.12      50.02 C        7  
 11 Fastrich, Owen S    10 HAC-MA                 46.04      50.28 C        6  
 12 Martin, Shane        9 LCY-MA                    NT      51.69 C        5  
 13 Kahsay, Gabriel     10 CC-MA                     NT      52.92 C        4  
 14 Lewis, Brady P       9 DST-MA                    NT      53.61 C        3  
 15 Huynh, Tue H         9 FCA-MA               1:05.47      56.35 C        2  
 16 Haxton, Aaran P     10 FCA-MA               1:01.33      57.77 C        1  
 17 Texter, Ben D       10 UNDST-MA               53.72      59.55 C      
 18 Walters, Ezra D      9 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:01.09 C      
 19 Burson, Beckett C    9 FCA-MA                 58.42    1:04.52 C      
 -- Tinsley, Luke A      9 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bowersox, Adam C     9 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Park, Brody H       10 FSS-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Kohl, Mason D        9 UN-MA                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms