Licensed to WSY Swimming           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/16/2017 10:23 AM
           Middle Atlantic LC Sr Champs 17 - 7/12/2017 to 7/15/2017            
                      Middle Atlantic 2017  LC Sr Champs                       
                              Bucknell University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.24   7/13/2016 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
                1:04.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:04.59  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:07.29  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:13.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kutch, Alexa L      18 Una Lva-MA           1:02.10    1:01.63*SCNA    32  
                  29.79     1:01.63 (31.84)                                        
  2 Scott, Morgan E     17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.10    1:02.29 SCNA    28  
                  30.55     1:02.29 (31.74)                                        
  3 Brinton, Emma E     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:05.04    1:04.30 SCNA    27  
                  31.07     1:04.30 (33.23)                                        
  4 Kolessar, Madison   15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.58    1:04.34 SCNA    26  
                  31.94     1:04.34 (32.40)                                        
  5 Famous, Caroline A  15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.49    1:04.84 FUTU    25  
                  31.35     1:04.84 (33.49)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Mackenzi  16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:05.57    1:05.25 FUTU    24  
                  31.50     1:05.25 (33.75)                                        
  7 Gring, Cameron      15 Unattached-MA        1:05.32    1:05.33 FUTU    23  
                  31.66     1:05.33 (33.67)                                        
  8 Hart, Madison A     19 Baldwin School A-MA  1:05.50    1:05.57 FUTU    22  
                  32.70     1:05.57 (32.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hollenbach, Kaylee  18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:07.52    1:06.01 FUTU    19  
                  32.67     1:06.01 (33.34)                                        
 10 Paglia, Sydney J    15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.03    1:06.22 FUTU    17  
                  32.96     1:06.22 (33.26)                                        
 11 Dougherty, Kaelyn   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.84    1:06.40 FUTU    16  
                  32.57     1:06.40 (33.83)                                        
 12 Scholer, Haley N    14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.65    1:06.49 FUTU    15  
                  32.63     1:06.49 (33.86)                                        
 13 Maccausland, Heath  15 Una Ssc-MA           1:06.57    1:06.74 FUTU    14  
                  32.36     1:06.74 (34.38)                                        
 14 Zartman, Megan E    17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:06.91    1:07.04 FUTU    13  
                  32.45     1:07.04 (34.59)                                        
 15 Champagne, Katheri  16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:06.27    1:07.32 MEET    12  
                  32.61     1:07.32 (34.71)                                        
 16 Shema, Erin O       14 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:07.25    1:07.33 MEET    11  
                  32.60     1:07.33 (34.73)                                        
C - Final
 17 Dickson, Marie L    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:07.58    1:06.55 FUTU     9  
                  32.45     1:06.55 (34.10)                                        
 18 Edwards, Annika J   16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:07.97    1:06.78 FUTU     7  
                  33.05     1:06.78 (33.73)                                        
 19 Paoletti, Olivia M  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:07.92    1:07.12 FUTU     6  
                  33.26     1:07.12 (33.86)                                        
 20 Thamm, Claudia M    16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:07.75    1:07.38 MEET     5  
                  32.72     1:07.38 (34.66)                                        
 21 Bansky, Kaitlyn R   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.97    1:07.77 MEET     4  
                  33.12     1:07.77 (34.65)                                        
 22 Curtis, Stephanie   15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:08.29    1:08.06 MEET     3  
                  33.41     1:08.06 (34.65)                                        
 23 Brandbergh, Eleano  15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:08.03    1:08.22 MEET     2  
                  32.38     1:08.22 (35.84)                                        
 24 Thier, Haley A      15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:07.91    1:08.63 MEET     1  
                  32.88     1:08.63 (35.75)                                        
D - Final
 25 Curl, Morgan B      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:08.65    1:07.16 FUTU   
                  32.80     1:07.16 (34.36)                                        
 26 Weaverling, Cather  14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:08.73    1:07.53 MEET   
                  33.33     1:07.53 (34.20)                                        
 27 Cavanagh, Erin G    14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.50    1:07.69 MEET   
                  32.97     1:07.69 (34.72)                                        
 28 Nakano, Tomomi      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:08.39    1:07.97 MEET   
                  33.16     1:07.97 (34.81)                                        
 29 Houtz, Sydney E     15 Unattached-MA        1:08.59    1:08.13 MEET   
                  33.26     1:08.13 (34.87)                                        
 30 Beno, Anna M        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:08.35    1:08.92 MEET   
                  33.18     1:08.92 (35.74)                                        
 31 Goroshko, Julia     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:08.84    1:08.99 MEET   
                  33.38     1:08.99 (35.61)                                        
 32 Townend, Lucy M     17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.93    1:09.95 MEET   
                  34.26     1:09.95 (35.69)                                        
 
Event 1  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.24   7/13/2016 Alexandra E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw      
                1:04.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:04.59  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:07.29  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:13.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kutch, Alexa L            18 Una Lva-MA           1:03.36    1:02.10*qSCNA  
                  30.15     1:02.10 (31.95)                                        
  2 Scott, Morgan E           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:04.99    1:03.10 qSCNA  
                  30.83     1:03.10 (32.27)                                        
  3 Brinton, Emma E           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:05.00    1:05.04 qFUTU  
                  31.86     1:05.04 (33.18)                                        
  4 Gring, Cameron            15 Unattached-MA        1:04.08    1:05.32 qFUTU  
                  31.56     1:05.32 (33.76)                                        
  5 Famous, Caroline A        15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:04.38    1:05.49 qFUTU  
                  31.82     1:05.49 (33.67)                                        
  6 Hart, Madison A           19 Baldwin School A-MA  1:08.57    1:05.50 qFUTU  
                  32.76     1:05.50 (32.74)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:05.19    1:05.57 qFUTU  
                  31.63     1:05.57 (33.94)                                        
  8 Kolessar, Madison M       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.43    1:05.58 qFUTU  
                  31.93     1:05.58 (33.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Champagne, Katherine E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:09.93    1:06.27 qFUTU  
                  32.10     1:06.27 (34.17)                                        
 10 Maccausland, Heather C    15 Una Ssc-MA           1:07.27    1:06.57 qFUTU  
                  32.19     1:06.57 (34.38)                                        
 11 Doss, Abigail P           15 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:08.64    1:06.60 qFUTU  
                  33.16     1:06.60 (33.44)                                        
 12 Scholer, Haley N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:07.51    1:06.65 qFUTU  
                  33.24     1:06.65 (33.41)                                        
 13 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.71    1:06.84 qFUTU  
                  32.00     1:06.84 (34.84)                                        
 14 Zartman, Megan E          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:06.97    1:06.91 qFUTU  
                  32.31     1:06.91 (34.60)                                        
 15 Paglia, Sydney J          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.94    1:07.03 qFUTU  
                  32.70     1:07.03 (34.33)                                        
 16 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:07.89    1:07.25 qFUTU  
                  33.22     1:07.25 (34.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:05.02    1:07.52 qMEET  
                  32.99     1:07.52 (34.53)                                        
 18 Dickson, Marie L          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:06.84    1:07.58 qMEET  
                  33.40     1:07.58 (34.18)                                        
 19 Thamm, Claudia M          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:06.96    1:07.75 qMEET  
                  32.76     1:07.75 (34.99)                                        
 20 Thier, Haley A            15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:10.50    1:07.91 qMEET  
                  32.98     1:07.91 (34.93)                                        
 21 Paoletti, Olivia M        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:08.89    1:07.92 qMEET  
                  32.94     1:07.92 (34.98)                                        
 22 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.38    1:07.97 qMEET  
                  33.58     1:07.97 (34.39)                                        
 22 Edwards, Annika J         16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:10.81    1:07.97 qMEET  
                  33.48     1:07.97 (34.49)                                        
 24 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:09.88    1:08.03 qMEET  
                  32.54     1:08.03 (35.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Foley, Caitlin M          20 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:07.17    1:08.11 qMEET  
                  32.76     1:08.11 (35.35)                                        
 26 Curtis, Stephanie A       15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:09.74    1:08.29 qMEET  
                  32.81     1:08.29 (35.48)                                        
 27 Beno, Anna M              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:08.59    1:08.35 qMEET  
                  32.65     1:08.35 (35.70)                                        
 28 Nakano, Tomomi            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:08.57    1:08.39 qMEET  
                  33.56     1:08.39 (34.83)                                        
 29 Cavanagh, Erin G          14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.05    1:08.50 qMEET  
                  33.37     1:08.50 (35.13)                                        
 30 Houtz, Sydney E           15 Unattached-MA        1:11.68    1:08.59 qMEET  
                  33.34     1:08.59 (35.25)                                        
 31 Curl, Morgan B            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:06.89    1:08.65 qMEET  
                  33.70     1:08.65 (34.95)                                        
 32 Weaverling, Catherine A   14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:09.24    1:08.73 qMEET  
                  33.38     1:08.73 (35.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Goroshko, Julia           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:08.93    1:08.84 MEET   
                  33.76     1:08.84 (35.08)                                        
 34 Townend, Lucy M           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:10.21    1:08.93 MEET   
                  33.69     1:08.93 (35.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Merch, Karolyn L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.81    1:09.05 MEET   
 36 Wasson, Hannah R          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:02.18Y   1:09.19 MEET   
                  33.54     1:09.19 (35.65)                                        
 37 Neveling, Abbey E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.31    1:09.23 MEET   
                  33.94     1:09.23 (35.29)                                        
 38 Maloy, Taryn E            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:10.77    1:09.31 MEET   
                  34.31     1:09.31 (35.00)                                        
 39 Tulacz, Aleksandra M      20 Unattached-MA        1:07.88    1:09.39 MEET   
                  33.86     1:09.39 (35.53)                                        
 40 Martin, Summer M          18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:09.10    1:09.48 MEET   
                  33.77     1:09.48 (35.71)                                        
 41 Liu, Chelsey              15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:09.27    1:09.49 MEET   
                  34.17     1:09.49 (35.32)                                        
 42 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:09.85    1:09.58 MEET   
                  34.46     1:09.58 (35.12)                                        
 43 McMillan, Maggie K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.94    1:09.59 MEET   
                  34.21     1:09.59 (35.38)                                        
 44 Gozdan, Allison E         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.33    1:09.60 MEET   
                  34.21     1:09.60 (35.39)                                        
 45 Luft, Katherine M         16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:07.66    1:09.75 MEET   
                  33.06     1:09.75 (36.69)                                        
 46 Mercer, Sydney N          20 Una Bac-MA           1:09.71    1:09.82 MEET   
                  34.56     1:09.82 (35.26)                                        
 47 Ledwith, Madison E        17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:10.50    1:09.84 MEET   
                  34.08     1:09.84 (35.76)                                        
 48 Wyant, Sarah R            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:11.40    1:09.86 MEET   
                  32.95     1:09.86 (36.91)                                        
 49 Lin, Alison               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:11.48    1:09.90 MEET   
                  34.46     1:09.90 (35.44)                                        
 50 Jackson, Elisabeth A      17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.74Y   1:09.99 MEET   
                  34.75     1:09.99 (35.24)                                        
 51 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      15 Friends Central-MA   1:10.27    1:10.10 MEET   
                  34.26     1:10.10 (35.84)                                        
 52 Dicamillo, Lauren T       16 Coatesville Area-MA  1:12.51    1:10.14 MEET   
                  34.86     1:10.14 (35.28)                                        
 52 Ladd, Madeline R          14 Coatesville Area-MA  1:09.69    1:10.14 MEET   
                  33.91     1:10.14 (36.23)                                        
 54 Maki, Caroline K          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:00.54Y   1:10.30 MEET   
                  34.25     1:10.30 (36.05)                                        
 55 Fronczak, Katherine       15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:09.99    1:10.31 MEET   
                  34.46     1:10.31 (35.85)                                        
 56 Erney, Frances V          19 Una Pcac-MA          1:00.57Y   1:10.37 MEET   
                  33.50     1:10.37 (36.87)                                        
 57 Pfeifer, Emily A          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:04.31Y   1:10.39 MEET   
                2:11.85         1:10.39 ( )                                        
 58 Choi, Rebecca S           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:09.54    1:10.49 MEET   
                  34.71     1:10.49 (35.78)                                        
 59 Kennedy, Grace J          17 Parkland Swimmin-MA    59.75Y   1:10.78 MEET   
                  34.76     1:10.78 (36.02)                                        
 60 Setar, Stephanie M        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:10.80    1:10.92 MEET   
                  34.25     1:10.92 (36.67)                                        
 61 Schulz, Parker A          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:09.74    1:10.96 MEET   
                  34.84     1:10.96 (36.12)                                        
 62 Boratto, Emma E           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:11.57    1:11.13 MEET   
                  35.21     1:11.13 (35.92)                                        
 63 Hipp, Alexa R             16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:10.62    1:11.14 MEET   
                  34.57     1:11.14 (36.57)                                        
 64 Prushinski, Alison C      15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:11.10    1:11.34 MEET   
                  34.22     1:11.34 (37.12)                                        
 65 Homitz, Jessica L         18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:10.60    1:11.37 MEET   
                  34.09     1:11.37 (37.28)                                        
 66 Wolbert, Emily C          19 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:10.91    1:11.50 MEET   
                  34.48     1:11.50 (37.02)                                        
 67 Menzer, Kate M            14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:02.74Y   1:11.68 MEET   
                  35.01     1:11.68 (36.67)                                        
 68 Gross, Ella M             14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:11.08    1:11.71 MEET   
                  34.58     1:11.71 (37.13)                                        
 69 McNulty, Peyton           16 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:09.83    1:11.82 MEET   
                  36.28     1:11.82 (35.54)                                        
 70 Paglia, Samantha J        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:11.80    1:11.85 MEET   
                  34.65     1:11.85 (37.20)                                        
 71 Outlaw, Simone R          17 Una Ybcc-MA          1:02.95Y   1:11.86 MEET   
                  35.28     1:11.86 (36.58)                                        
 72 Osman, Caroline G         17 Germantown Acade-MA  1:11.87    1:11.95 MEET   
                  35.09     1:11.95 (36.86)                                        
 73 Sizemore, Gabrielle R     15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:13.18    1:12.07 MEET   
                  35.38     1:12.07 (36.69)                                        
 73 McSorley, Madyson L       16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:10.63    1:12.07 MEET   
                  34.74     1:12.07 (37.33)                                        
 75 Woods, Nora C             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:12.74    1:12.10 MEET   
                  35.37     1:12.10 (36.73)                                        
 76 Forman, Emma L            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:11.38    1:12.32 MEET   
                  35.07     1:12.32 (37.25)                                        
 77 McHenry, Sarah            14 Bloomsburg Area-MA   1:11.25    1:12.33 MEET   
                  35.00     1:12.33 (37.33)                                        
 78 Michaels, Lauren K        16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:11.60    1:12.36 MEET   
                  35.41     1:12.36 (36.95)                                        
 79 Lopez, Valentina A        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:03.48Y   1:12.41 MEET   
                  35.68     1:12.41 (36.73)                                        
 80 Armbruster, Alexandra M   17 Una Paac-MA          1:11.24    1:12.45 MEET   
                  35.95     1:12.45 (36.50)                                        
 80 Shiroff, Sayde M          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.39Y   1:12.45 MEET   
                  35.05     1:12.45 (37.40)                                        
 82 Zang, Victoria H          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:01.76Y   1:12.47 MEET   
                  34.65     1:12.47 (37.82)                                        
 82 King, Reilly A            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:12.34    1:12.47 MEET   
                  35.54     1:12.47 (36.93)                                        
 84 Reed, Emma E              15 Elite Performanc-MA  1:12.82    1:12.51 MEET   
                  36.11     1:12.51 (36.40)                                        
 85 Gerhart, Sophia G         15 State College Ar-MA  1:05.38Y   1:12.67 MEET   
                  35.14     1:12.67 (37.53)                                        
 86 Bason, Elizabeth I        16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA    59.66Y   1:12.69 MEET   
                  35.95     1:12.69 (36.74)                                        
 87 Deionno, Alexis H         16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:04.31Y   1:12.71 MEET   
                2:12.51         1:12.71 ( )                                        
 88 Foley, Ann J              18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:12.28    1:13.19 MEET   
                  34.85     1:13.19 (38.34)                                        
 89 Ferguson, Abigail R       15 Bloomsburg Area-MA   1:00.45Y   1:13.28 MEET   
                  36.03     1:13.28 (37.25)                                        
 90 Adams, Colleen A          14 State College Ar-MA  1:03.48Y   1:13.33 MEET   
                  35.95     1:13.33 (37.38)                                        
 91 Kupsky, April M           15 Unattached-MA        1:02.62Y   1:13.35 MEET   
                  35.95     1:13.35 (37.40)                                        
 92 Scholer, Heidi N          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:02.23Y   1:13.39 MEET   
                  35.18     1:13.39 (38.21)                                        
 93 Murray, Annika L          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:02.11Y   1:13.52        
                  34.67     1:13.52 (38.85)                                        
 94 Gagnon, Kayla E           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:12.96    1:13.61        
                  35.27     1:13.61 (38.34)                                        
 95 Spanfelner, Julia T       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:12.69    1:13.67        
                  36.35     1:13.67 (37.32)                                        
 96 Linsky, Marisa K          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:03.35Y   1:13.69        
                  35.69     1:13.69 (38.00)                                        
 97 Karam, Sydnee S           20 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.68Y   1:13.71        
                  34.94     1:13.71 (38.77)                                        
 98 Batastini, Sarah          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:02.42Y   1:13.73        
                  35.20     1:13.73 (38.53)                                        
 99 Henry, Allison R          15 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:04.14Y   1:13.83        
                  36.03     1:13.83 (37.80)                                        
100 Amber-Messick, Adeline M  15 Una Caa-MA           1:05.39Y   1:13.94        
                  35.40     1:13.94 (38.54)                                        
101 Cavanagh, Lauren E        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:04.42Y   1:14.09        
102 Caputo, Maggie E          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.76Y   1:14.88        
                  37.01     1:14.88 (37.87)                                        
103 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 Coatesville Area-MA  1:03.44Y   1:14.92        
                  36.04     1:14.92 (38.88)                                        
104 Towers, Alexandra         15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:04.53Y   1:14.94        
105 Boyes, Samantha R         15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:02.50Y   1:14.95        
                  36.19     1:14.95 (38.76)                                        
106 Anderson, Madeleine A     15 Friends Central-MA   1:10.35    1:14.96        
                  36.26     1:14.96 (38.70)                                        
107 Wrobleski, Victoria       16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:04.01Y   1:14.98        
                  35.77     1:14.98 (39.21)                                        
108 Stavros, Lauren P         14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.10Y   1:14.99        
                  35.71     1:14.99 (39.28)                                        
109 Majka, Alexis N           16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.34Y   1:15.04        
                  35.56     1:15.04 (39.48)                                        
110 Wilson, Logan A           13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:04.09Y   1:15.10        
                  36.35     1:15.10 (38.75)                                        
111 Williams, Ainsley C       15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:02.51Y   1:15.22        
                  36.63     1:15.22 (38.59)                                        
112 King, Avery O             13 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:03.77Y   1:15.50        
                  35.89     1:15.50 (39.61)                                        
113 Rankin, Carlee M          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.36Y   1:15.91        
                  35.03     1:15.91 (40.88)                                        
114 Peifer, Madison P         16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:04.55Y   1:16.13        
                2:13.40         1:16.13 ( )                                        
115 Krause, Laurel E          14 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:04.43Y   1:16.19        
116 Pendleton, Rebecca L      17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:04.45Y   1:16.39        
117 Kupsky, Paige V           19 Unattached-MA        1:02.74Y   1:16.57        
                  37.90     1:16.57 (38.67)                                        
118 Patti, Rebecca A          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:01.94Y   1:16.81        
                  36.55     1:16.81 (40.26)                                        
119 Bergstrom, Sophie E       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.79Y   1:17.04        
                  37.16     1:17.04 (39.88)                                        
120 Tran, Kayla H             16 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:05.03Y   1:17.06        
                  37.53     1:17.06 (39.53)                                        
 -- Lebed, Michelle           16 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:16.99        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Petrovia, Arianna M       15 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:04.99Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kurlak, Allison T         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:11.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Naveen, Annika            12 Friends Central-MA   1:03.07Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 2  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 54.88   7/16/2014 Shane P Ryan, Una PSU-MA                     
                58.09  USOP US Open
                58.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                58.99  USJR LC Juniors 2017
              1:00.79  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:07.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lasco, Destin R     15 Pleasantville Aq-MA    58.23      57.76 USOP    32  
                  28.37       57.76 (29.39)                                        
  2 Killion, Connor M   17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.46      57.96 USOP    28  
                  28.63       57.96 (29.33)                                        
  3 Carey, Justin V     19 Delaware Swim Te-MA    58.63      58.67 USJR    27  
                  28.85       58.67 (29.82)                                        
  4 Whitley, Reece P    17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    59.67      59.40 FUTU    26  
                  29.34       59.40 (30.06)                                        
  5 Daly, Aidan J       16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:00.09      59.82 FUTU    25  
                  29.49       59.82 (30.33)                                        
  6 Watson, Jack        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    59.78    1:00.01 FUTU    24  
                  28.79     1:00.01 (31.22)                                        
  7 Schurer, Thomas     17 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  1:00.18    1:00.50 FUTU    23  
                  28.88     1:00.50 (31.62)                                        
  8 McGough, Matthew S  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.39    1:02.10 MEET    22  
                  30.16     1:02.10 (31.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Holt, Logan R       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.86      59.97 FUTU    19  
                  29.15       59.97 (30.82)                                        
 10 Lynam, Nicholas P   16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.66    1:00.07 FUTU    17  
                  29.41     1:00.07 (30.66)                                        
 11 Moll, Joseph T      17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.90    1:00.23 FUTU    16  
                  28.80     1:00.23 (31.43)                                        
 12 Curtiss, David A    15 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:00.44    1:00.92 MEET    15  
                  29.57     1:00.92 (31.35)                                        
 13 Johnson, Dale E     18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:01.53    1:00.94 MEET    14  
                  29.57     1:00.94 (31.37)                                        
 14 Thomas, Owen        17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.69    1:01.03 MEET    13  
                  29.93     1:01.03 (31.10)                                        
 15 Sweeney, Connor J   18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:03.45    1:03.33 MEET    12  
                  30.97     1:03.33 (32.36)                                        
 16 Ciecko, Bryce A     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:01.41    1:03.68 MEET    11  
                  30.57     1:03.68 (33.11)                                        
C - Final
 17 Waterland, Daniel   17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.91    1:01.57 MEET     9  
                  29.90     1:01.57 (31.67)                                        
 18 Obregon, Enrique L  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.43    1:01.98 MEET     6.5
                  30.56     1:01.98 (31.42)                                        
 18 Nesbitt, Blake D    15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:01.75    1:01.98 MEET     6.5
                  30.06     1:01.98 (31.92)                                        
 20 Klein, John Joseph  18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:02.70    1:02.41 MEET     5  
                  30.96     1:02.41 (31.45)                                        
 21 Brookover, Jackson  16 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  1:02.67    1:02.61 MEET     4  
                  30.16     1:02.61 (32.45)                                        
 22 Smith, Liam M       15 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:02.61    1:02.66 MEET     3  
                  31.11     1:02.66 (31.55)                                        
 23 Wolbert, Zachary F  17 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:02.46    1:03.36 MEET     2  
                  30.17     1:03.36 (33.19)                                        
 24 McAllister, Patric  17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.00    1:03.42 MEET     1  
                  30.86     1:03.42 (32.56)                                        
D - Final
 25 Lasco, Glenn S      17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:03.03    1:01.84 MEET   
                  29.81     1:01.84 (32.03)                                        
 26 Dengler, Jack T     17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.03    1:02.58 MEET   
                  30.15     1:02.58 (32.43)                                        
 27 Guiliano, Joseph J  17 Tops Swimming-MA     1:03.34    1:02.98 MEET   
                  30.51     1:02.98 (32.47)                                        
 28 Fong, Joshua L      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.39    1:03.10 MEET   
                  31.27     1:03.10 (31.83)                                        
 29 Carroll, Ryan P     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.09    1:03.15 MEET   
                  31.32     1:03.15 (31.83)                                        
 30 Fenton, John R      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.05    1:03.30 MEET   
                  30.50     1:03.30 (32.80)                                        
 31 Shevelev, Daniel M  17 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:03.13    1:03.33 MEET   
                  30.61     1:03.33 (32.72)                                        
 32 Skelly, Conor T     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.21    1:03.69 MEET   
                  31.33     1:03.69 (32.36)                                        
 
Event 2  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 54.88   7/16/2014 Shane P Ryan, Una PSU-MA                     
                58.09  USOP US Open
                58.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                58.99  USJR LC Juniors 2017
              1:00.79  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:07.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lasco, Destin R           15 Pleasantville Aq-MA    56.84      58.23 qSCNA  
                  28.80       58.23 (29.43)                                        
  2 Killion, Connor M         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.46      58.46 qSCNA  
                  28.27       58.46 (30.19)                                        
  3 Carey, Justin V           19 Delaware Swim Te-MA    59.81      58.63 qUSJR  
                  29.22       58.63 (29.41)                                        
  4 Whitley, Reece P          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:00.92      59.67 qFUTU  
                  28.82       59.67 (30.85)                                        
  5 Watson, Jack              16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:02.19      59.78 qFUTU  
                  29.12       59.78 (30.66)                                        
  6 Crossland, David          19 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.84    1:00.02 qFUTU  
                  29.15     1:00.02 (30.87)                                        
  7 Daly, Aidan J             16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:01.55    1:00.09 qFUTU  
                  28.75     1:00.09 (31.34)                                        
  8 Schurer, Thomas           17 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  1:01.08    1:00.18 qFUTU  
                  29.60     1:00.18 (30.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGough, Matthew S        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.71    1:00.39 qFUTU  
                  29.58     1:00.39 (30.81)                                        
 10 Curtiss, David A          15 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:01.13    1:00.44 qFUTU  
                  29.88     1:00.44 (30.56)                                        
 11 Lynam, Nicholas P         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.71    1:00.66 qFUTU  
                  29.80     1:00.66 (30.86)                                        
 12 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:03.69    1:00.69 qFUTU  
                  29.91     1:00.69 (30.78)                                        
 13 Holt, Logan R             16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.38    1:00.86 qMEET  
                  29.62     1:00.86 (31.24)                                        
 14 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:02.33    1:00.90 qMEET  
                  29.91     1:00.90 (30.99)                                        
 15 Snyder, Luke J            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.12    1:01.27 qMEET  
                  29.88     1:01.27 (31.39)                                        
 16 Ciecko, Bryce A           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:01.44    1:01.41 qMEET  
                  29.74     1:01.41 (31.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Dale E           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    51.87Y   1:01.53 qMEET  
                  28.78     1:01.53 (32.75)                                        
 18 Nesbitt, Blake D          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:06.16    1:01.75 qMEET  
                  30.41     1:01.75 (31.34)                                        
 19 Waterland, Daniel C       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:02.60    1:01.91 qMEET  
                  29.13     1:01.91 (32.78)                                        
 20 McAllister, Patrick L     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.90    1:02.00 qMEET  
                  29.95     1:02.00 (32.05)                                        
 21 Bloom, Nicholas P         19 Collegiate Aquat-MA  1:03.25    1:02.34 qMEET  
                  30.57     1:02.34 (31.77)                                        
 22 Obregon, Enrique L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:04.04    1:02.43 qMEET  
                  30.53     1:02.43 (31.90)                                        
 23 Wolbert, Zachary F        17 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:01.04    1:02.46 qMEET  
                  29.88     1:02.46 (32.58)                                        
 24 Smith, Liam M             15 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:05.80    1:02.61 qMEET  
                  30.16     1:02.61 (32.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brookover, Jackson S      16 YMCA of Burlingt-MA    52.62Y   1:02.67 qMEET  
                  30.35     1:02.67 (32.32)                                        
 26 Klein, John Joseph        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.75    1:02.70 qMEET  
                  29.68     1:02.70 (33.02)                                        
 27 Reilly, Colin P           17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:04.30    1:02.79 qMEET  
                  30.09     1:02.79 (32.70)                                        
 28 Lasco, Glenn S            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:03.85    1:03.03 qMEET  
                  30.08     1:03.03 (32.95)                                        
 28 Dengler, Jack T           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:02.69    1:03.03 qMEET  
                  30.92     1:03.03 (32.11)                                        
 30 Fenton, John R            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.71    1:03.05 qMEET  
                  30.62     1:03.05 (32.43)                                        
 31 Carroll, Ryan P           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.20    1:03.09 qMEET  
                  30.83     1:03.09 (32.26)                                        
 32 Shevelev, Daniel M        17 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:05.68    1:03.13 qMEET  
                  30.47     1:03.13 (32.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Skelly, Conor T           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:04.50    1:03.21 MEET   
                  31.02     1:03.21 (32.19)                                        
 34 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 Tops Swimming-MA     1:05.99    1:03.34 MEET   
                  30.74     1:03.34 (32.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Fong, Joshua L            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.92    1:03.39 MEET   
                  31.22     1:03.39 (32.17)                                        
 36 Sweeney, Connor J         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:03.62    1:03.45 MEET   
                  30.56     1:03.45 (32.89)                                        
 37 Connors, John M           17 Malvern Swimming-MA    56.79Y   1:03.48 MEET   
                  31.00     1:03.48 (32.48)                                        
 38 Kelly, Christopher        16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:06.03    1:03.51 MEET   
                  30.51     1:03.51 (33.00)                                        
 39 Magness, Matthew T        16 Una Ssc-MA             52.59Y   1:03.62 MEET   
                  31.41     1:03.62 (32.21)                                        
 40 Gori, Peter D             17 Lower Moreland S-MA    55.97Y   1:03.75 MEET   
                  30.91     1:03.75 (32.84)                                        
 41 Hartmann, Ryan C          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:02.53    1:03.76 MEET   
                  30.23     1:03.76 (33.53)                                        
 41 Grossi, Samuel J          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:05.43    1:03.76 MEET   
                  29.87     1:03.76 (33.89)                                        
 43 Lutter, Thomas W          16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:05.66    1:03.82 MEET   
                  31.47     1:03.82 (32.35)                                        
 44 Crossland, Jeffrey T      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:07.42    1:03.85 MEET   
                  30.85     1:03.85 (33.00)                                        
 45 Given, Thomas J           16 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:04.91S   1:03.94 MEET   
                  31.51     1:03.94 (32.43)                                        
 46 Huuki, Erik D             16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.00    1:03.97 MEET   
                  30.86     1:03.97 (33.11)                                        
 47 Zappe, Matthew C          19 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:05.21    1:04.11 MEET   
                  30.32     1:04.11 (33.79)                                        
 48 Bozzi, Joseph A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:04.38    1:04.17 MEET   
                  31.07     1:04.17 (33.10)                                        
 48 Chiu, Alexander           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:05.71    1:04.17 MEET   
                  31.01     1:04.17 (33.16)                                        
 50 Hendricks, Branden P      17 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:05.84    1:04.21 MEET   
                  31.18     1:04.21 (33.03)                                        
 51 Crescente, Antonio G      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.39    1:04.44 MEET   
                  31.38     1:04.44 (33.06)                                        
 52 Szekely, Matthew A        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.82Y   1:04.46 MEET   
                  31.57     1:04.46 (32.89)                                        
 53 Montenegro, Samuel A      18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:03.16    1:04.66 MEET   
                  31.38     1:04.66 (33.28)                                        
 54 McFadden, Evan J          18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:04.50    1:04.75 MEET   
                  30.24     1:04.75 (34.51)                                        
 55 Hincks, Christopher B     18 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:04.01    1:04.77 MEET   
                  31.19     1:04.77 (33.58)                                        
 56 Pro, Kyle H               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    56.64Y   1:04.89 MEET   
                  31.81     1:04.89 (33.08)                                        
 57 Venneri, Joseph P         19 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:02.67    1:04.95 MEET   
                  30.24     1:04.95 (34.71)                                        
 58 Haffner, Justin T         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.25    1:05.08 MEET   
                  31.48     1:05.08 (33.60)                                        
 59 Johnson, Brad R           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.49Y   1:05.19 MEET   
                  31.90     1:05.19 (33.29)                                        
 60 Luttrell, Cole M          17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:05.37    1:05.27 MEET   
                  31.48     1:05.27 (33.79)                                        
 61 Forstmeier, Peter C       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:07.51    1:05.67 MEET   
                  31.66     1:05.67 (34.01)                                        
 62 Skiles, Logan G           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.66    1:05.71 MEET   
                  32.20     1:05.71 (33.51)                                        
 63 Laslo, Gabriel S          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    55.78Y   1:06.04 MEET   
                  31.66     1:06.04 (34.38)                                        
 64 Khayt, Tomer              16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.24Y   1:06.16 MEET   
                  32.17     1:06.16 (33.99)                                        
 64 Maher, Ryan M             16 Phoenixville  YM-MA    57.04Y   1:06.16 MEET   
                  32.26     1:06.16 (33.90)                                        
 66 Darhower, Jeb J           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    59.02Y   1:06.30 MEET   
                  31.30     1:06.30 (35.00)                                        
 67 Shipp, Colin R            16 Lower Moreland S-MA    59.19Y   1:06.32 MEET   
                  31.70     1:06.32 (34.62)                                        
 67 Anderson, Jarod T         18 Wsy Swimming-MA        56.43Y   1:06.32 MEET   
                  31.59     1:06.32 (34.73)                                        
 69 Franzone, Louis J         16 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:04.64    1:06.35 MEET   
                  31.85     1:06.35 (34.50)                                        
 70 Burnette, Colin M         17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:06.97    1:06.37 MEET   
                  32.03     1:06.37 (34.34)                                        
 71 Degodny, Eric H           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:05.25    1:06.51 MEET   
                  31.75     1:06.51 (34.76)                                        
 72 Hendricks, Blake P        15 Wilmington Aquat-MA    58.89Y   1:06.54 MEET   
                  32.00     1:06.54 (34.54)                                        
 73 Wing, Janik T             16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:07.26    1:06.65 MEET   
                  32.44     1:06.65 (34.21)                                        
 74 Rai, Dyaus N              15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:04.62    1:06.68 MEET   
                  32.84     1:06.68 (33.84)                                        
 75 Patti, Alexander J        15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.55Y   1:06.69 MEET   
                  33.30     1:06.69 (33.39)                                        
 76 Adams, William S          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.11    1:06.70 MEET   
                  33.05     1:06.70 (33.65)                                        
 77 Gaynor, Dylan D           15 Brandywine-DE YM-MA    57.24Y   1:06.74 MEET   
                  32.13     1:06.74 (34.61)                                        
 78 Sonsteby, Anders G        16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    58.95Y   1:06.77 MEET   
                  33.16     1:06.77 (33.61)                                        
 79 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA    59.91Y   1:06.81 MEET   
                  32.20     1:06.81 (34.61)                                        
 80 Scudder, Shane V          17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:07.45    1:06.93 MEET   
                  33.00     1:06.93 (33.93)                                        
 81 Tye, Oliver J             15 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  1:10.64    1:07.22 MEET   
                  32.17     1:07.22 (35.05)                                        
 82 McGill, Will R            18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.91Y   1:07.25 MEET   
                  32.69     1:07.25 (34.56)                                        
 83 Steele, Matthew           16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    54.89Y   1:07.28 MEET   
                  32.16     1:07.28 (35.12)                                        
 84 Maloney, Alec             18 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  1:06.73    1:07.33 MEET   
                  33.10     1:07.33 (34.23)                                        
 85 Raiken, Evan J            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:07.06    1:07.35 MEET   
                  32.87     1:07.35 (34.48)                                        
 86 Andersen, Justin T        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    57.42Y   1:07.36 MEET   
                  31.99     1:07.36 (35.37)                                        
 87 Askren, Josh              16 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  1:04.48    1:07.38 MEET   
                  32.64     1:07.38 (34.74)                                        
 88 Ciecko, Evan C            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    59.14Y   1:07.46 MEET   
                  33.17     1:07.46 (34.29)                                        
 89 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.55Y   1:07.52 MEET   
                  33.65     1:07.52 (33.87)                                        
 90 Pham, Andrew T            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.99Y   1:07.55 MEET   
                  33.04     1:07.55 (34.51)                                        
 91 Roling, Maxwell J         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    55.97Y   1:07.69 MEET   
                  32.84     1:07.69 (34.85)                                        
 92 Erdley, Seth M            19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:03.79    1:07.80        
                  33.38     1:07.80 (34.42)                                        
 93 Costa, Jonathan R         16 YMCA of Burlingt-MA    56.88Y   1:08.23        
                  33.69     1:08.23 (34.54)                                        
 94 Hause, Kaleb S            14 Bloomsburg Area-MA   1:08.66    1:08.32        
                  33.56     1:08.32 (34.76)                                        
 95 Branigan, Carter J        14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    58.44Y   1:08.37        
                  32.91     1:08.37 (35.46)                                        
 96 Bushta, Joseph            18 Una Hac-MA             58.76Y   1:08.48        
                  32.81     1:08.48 (35.67)                                        
 97 Yin, Justin P             17 Una Pva-MA           1:05.29S   1:08.64        
                  33.50     1:08.64 (35.14)                                        
 98 Lawless, Alec C           17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  1:07.00    1:08.74        
                  32.48     1:08.74 (36.26)                                        
 99 Houser, Paul W            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.32Y   1:08.94        
                  33.58     1:08.94 (35.36)                                        
100 Zhu, Eric Y               17 Una Bry-MA             59.45Y   1:09.04        
                  33.48     1:09.04 (35.56)                                        
101 Leach, Daniel J           15 Palmyra Aquatic-MA     58.85Y   1:09.28        
                  34.41     1:09.28 (34.87)                                        
102 Ellis, Ryan T             15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    59.74Y   1:09.65        
                  32.57     1:09.65 (37.08)                                        
103 Kuzdzal, Patrick          15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    57.51Y   1:09.72        
                  32.70     1:09.72 (37.02)                                        
104 Mendieta, Diego           17 Pocono Family YM-MA    59.18Y   1:09.80        
                  33.81     1:09.80 (35.99)                                        
105 Tolen, Meade J            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.92Y   1:09.95        
                  34.17     1:09.95 (35.78)                                        
105 Wilkerson, William B      16 Friends Central-MA     58.59Y   1:09.95        
                  33.65     1:09.95 (36.30)                                        
107 Johnston, Ian A           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.71Y   1:10.40        
                  34.55     1:10.40 (35.85)                                        
108 Wolstenholme, Sean L      17 Coatesville Area-MA    59.82Y   1:11.51        
                  36.05     1:11.51 (35.46)                                        
109 Dencker, Jean-paul        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:11.62    1:12.01        
                  35.02     1:12.01 (36.99)                                        
110 McNally, Patrick M        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.48Y   1:13.87        
                  35.10     1:13.87 (38.77)                                        
 -- Dinitzen, William R       16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    59.12Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Karsh, Andrew J           20 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:01.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Anderson, Angus L         19 Friends Central-MA   1:06.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:29.83   7/20/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                2:36.89  USOP US Open
                2:38.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:38.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:43.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:59.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dougherty, Kaelyn   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:39.96    2:36.33 USOP    32  
                  35.40     1:14.82 (39.42)     1:55.48 (40.66)     2:36.33 (40.85)
  2 Woods, Nora C       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:43.51    2:39.11 FUTU    28  
                  35.27     1:15.91 (40.64)     1:56.92 (41.01)     2:39.11 (42.19)
  3 Henry, Allison R    15 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:41.98    2:39.62 FUTU    27  
                  36.12     1:16.03 (39.91)     1:58.16 (42.13)     2:39.62 (41.46)
  4 Yoon, Grace S       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:43.29    2:41.14 FUTU    26  
                  36.28     1:15.96 (39.68)     1:58.56 (42.60)     2:41.14 (42.58)
  5 Tulacz, Aleksandra  20 Unattached-MA        2:43.69    2:42.76 FUTU    25  
                  37.53     1:17.92 (40.39)     2:00.89 (42.97)     2:42.76 (41.87)
  6 Neveling, Abbey E   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:44.19    2:43.68 FUTU    24  
                  37.17     1:17.23 (40.06)     1:59.71 (42.48)     2:43.68 (43.97)
  7 Olszewski, Elizabe  17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:44.02    2:43.78 FUTU    23  
                  36.59     1:18.30 (41.71)     2:00.68 (42.38)     2:43.78 (43.10)
  8 Doss, Gabrielle H   14 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:43.25    2:46.23 MEET    22  
                  36.92     1:18.47 (41.55)     2:01.64 (43.17)     2:46.23 (44.59)
B - Final
  9 Sicinski, Megan M   17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:45.19    2:43.73 FUTU    19  
                  37.58     1:17.96 (40.38)     1:59.97 (42.01)     2:43.73 (43.76)
 10 Lin, Alison         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:47.25    2:45.23 MEET    17  
                  38.50     1:19.45 (40.95)     2:01.77 (42.32)     2:45.23 (43.46)
 11 Bollinger, Brooke   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:45.59    2:45.89 MEET    16  
                  36.37     1:17.64 (41.27)     2:01.50 (43.86)     2:45.89 (44.39)
 12 Wixted, Annie       16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:49.30    2:48.00 MEET    15  
                  37.23     1:19.97 (42.74)     2:03.71 (43.74)     2:48.00 (44.29)
 13 Kalandadze, Anna    15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:48.29    2:48.53 MEET    14  
                  38.90     1:21.30 (42.40)     2:06.05 (44.75)     2:48.53 (42.48)
 14 Sicinski, Courtney  17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:50.29    2:49.46 MEET    13  
                  39.76     1:22.34 (42.58)     2:06.26 (43.92)     2:49.46 (43.20)
 15 Bromley, Kendall S  18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:49.22    2:49.55 MEET    12  
                  39.52     1:21.93 (42.41)     2:06.81 (44.88)     2:49.55 (42.74)
 16 Beaney, Emma K      16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:49.10    2:50.79 MEET    11  
                  38.27     1:21.55 (43.28)     2:05.56 (44.01)     2:50.79 (45.23)
C - Final
 17 Paglia, Samantha J  17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:51.69    2:46.80 MEET     9  
                  38.20     1:19.59 (41.39)     2:03.02 (43.43)     2:46.80 (43.78)
 18 Rippon, Caylene A   17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:50.40    2:47.64 MEET     7  
                  39.35     1:22.07 (42.72)     2:05.44 (43.37)     2:47.64 (42.20)
 19 Berzanski, Ava L    15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:51.95    2:50.95 MEET     6  
                  38.72     1:22.35 (43.63)     2:06.49 (44.14)     2:50.95 (44.46)
 20 Baines, Lauren O    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:51.48    2:51.20 MEET     5  
                  38.24     1:21.07 (42.83)     2:06.49 (45.42)     2:51.20 (44.71)
 21 Cavanagh, Erin G    14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:52.33    2:52.23 MEET     4  
                  40.59     1:22.66 (42.07)     2:08.44 (45.78)     2:52.23 (43.79)
 22 Pfeifer, Emily A    18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:52.51    2:53.94 MEET     3  
                  39.91     1:23.08 (43.17)     2:09.04 (45.96)     2:53.94 (44.90)
 23 Wilson, Maire J     17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:52.44    2:54.37 MEET     2  
                  39.10     1:23.33 (44.23)     2:08.85 (45.52)     2:54.37 (45.52)
 24 Townend, Amy P      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:51.53    2:56.56 MEET     1  
                  39.81     1:24.35 (44.54)     2:10.35 (46.00)     2:56.56 (46.21)
D - Final
 25 Kaczorowski, Margo  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:54.79    2:50.48 MEET   
                  39.99     1:24.36 (44.37)     2:08.74 (44.38)     2:50.48 (41.74)
 26 Mecca, Anna L       17 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  2:56.40    2:52.69 MEET   
                  38.27     1:20.72 (42.45)     2:07.69 (46.97)     2:52.69 (45.00)
 27 Roesch, Raquelle S  15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:56.23    2:52.96 MEET   
                  37.60     1:21.53 (43.93)     2:06.73 (45.20)     2:52.96 (46.23)
 28 Cavanagh, Lauren E  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:54.47   x2:53.79 MEET   
                  38.86     1:22.59 (43.73)     2:08.38 (45.79)     2:53.79 (45.41)
 29 Merch, Karolyn L    15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:53.97   x2:54.00 MEET   
                  39.61     1:22.82 (43.21)     2:09.01 (46.19)     2:54.00 (44.99)
 30 Thier, Haley A      15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:55.96    2:54.15 MEET   
                  40.14     1:23.55 (43.41)     2:09.44 (45.89)     2:54.15 (44.71)
 31 Kupsky, Tara A      17 Unattached-MA        2:54.12    2:54.30 MEET   
                  39.71     1:23.74 (44.03)     2:10.07 (46.33)     2:54.30 (44.23)
 32 Dudenhoeffer, Caro  17 Gettysburg Shark-MA  2:55.26    2:56.00 MEET   
                  40.06     1:24.46 (44.40)     2:09.76 (45.30)     2:56.00 (46.24)
 
Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:29.83   7/20/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                2:36.89  USOP US Open
                2:38.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:38.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:43.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:59.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:39.33    2:39.96 qFUTU  
                  36.49     1:16.63 (40.14)     1:58.36 (41.73)     2:39.96 (41.60)
  2 Henry, Allison R          15 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:44.75    2:41.98 qFUTU  
                  36.43     1:17.41 (40.98)     2:01.00 (43.59)     2:41.98 (40.98)
  3 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:45.76    2:43.25 qFUTU  
                  37.35     1:19.44 (42.09)     2:00.91 (41.47)     2:43.25 (42.34)
  4 Yoon, Grace S             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:38.28    2:43.29 qFUTU  
                  37.04     1:18.24 (41.20)     2:01.16 (42.92)     2:43.29 (42.13)
  5 Woods, Nora C             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:40.08    2:43.51 qFUTU  
                  36.22     1:17.13 (40.91)     2:00.26 (43.13)     2:43.51 (43.25)
  6 Tulacz, Aleksandra M      20 Unattached-MA        2:42.69    2:43.69 qFUTU  
                  37.33     1:18.01 (40.68)     2:01.17 (43.16)     2:43.69 (42.52)
  7 Olszewski, Elizabeth M    17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:48.20    2:44.02 qMEET  
                  36.70     1:18.17 (41.47)     2:00.44 (42.27)     2:44.02 (43.58)
  8 Neveling, Abbey E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:41.16    2:44.19 qMEET  
                  37.88     1:18.87 (40.99)     2:01.56 (42.69)     2:44.19 (42.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sicinski, Megan M         17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:49.84    2:45.19 qMEET  
                  38.04     1:18.66 (40.62)     2:02.27 (43.61)     2:45.19 (42.92)
 10 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:45.85    2:45.59 qMEET  
                  36.17     1:17.74 (41.57)     2:01.31 (43.57)     2:45.59 (44.28)
 11 Lin, Alison               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:48.03    2:47.25 qMEET  
                  38.52     1:19.68 (41.16)     2:04.02 (44.34)     2:47.25 (43.23)
 12 Kalandadze, Anna          15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:46.48    2:48.29 qMEET  
                  38.33     1:20.14 (41.81)     2:04.83 (44.69)     2:48.29 (43.46)
 13 Wakiyama, Grace           17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:51.37    2:48.72 qMEET  
                  37.59     1:21.06 (43.47)     2:04.88 (43.82)     2:48.72 (43.84)
 14 Beaney, Emma K            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:55.69    2:49.10 qMEET  
                  38.88     1:22.04 (43.16)     2:05.46 (43.42)     2:49.10 (43.64)
 15 Bromley, Kendall S        18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:50.08    2:49.22 qMEET  
                  38.97     1:21.71 (42.74)     2:06.59 (44.88)     2:49.22 (42.63)
 16 Wixted, Annie             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:47.07    2:49.30 qMEET  
                  38.31     1:20.14 (41.83)     2:05.04 (44.90)     2:49.30 (44.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sicinski, Courtney A      17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:51.00    2:50.29 qMEET  
                  38.20     1:20.87 (42.67)     2:04.72 (43.85)     2:50.29 (45.57)
 18 Rippon, Caylene A         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:53.99    2:50.40 qMEET  
                  40.68     1:23.12 (42.44)     2:08.33 (45.21)     2:50.40 (42.07)
 19 Baines, Lauren O          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:51.42    2:51.48 qMEET  
                  39.32     1:21.96 (42.64)     2:07.17 (45.21)     2:51.48 (44.31)
 20 Townend, Amy P            15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:54.92    2:51.53 qMEET  
                  39.06     1:23.23 (44.17)     2:07.62 (44.39)     2:51.53 (43.91)
 21 Paglia, Samantha J        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:48.30    2:51.69 qMEET  
                  37.74     1:20.65 (42.91)     2:04.94 (44.29)     2:51.69 (46.75)
 22 Berzanski, Ava L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:53.35    2:51.95 qMEET  
                  40.63     1:23.76 (43.13)     2:08.61 (44.85)     2:51.95 (43.34)
 23 Cavanagh, Erin G          14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:53.55    2:52.33 qMEET  
                  39.76     1:23.39 (43.63)     2:08.31 (44.92)     2:52.33 (44.02)
 24 Wilson, Maire J           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:55.38    2:52.44 qMEET  
                  38.74     1:22.72 (43.98)     2:07.46 (44.74)     2:52.44 (44.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pfeifer, Emily A          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:50.81    2:52.51 qMEET  
                  39.70     1:22.04 (42.34)     2:07.75 (45.71)     2:52.51 (44.76)
 26 Merch, Karolyn L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:54.31    2:53.97 qMEET  
                  38.96     1:22.82 (43.86)   2:53.97 (1:31.15)                    
 27 Kupsky, Tara A            17 Unattached-MA        2:53.60    2:54.12 qMEET  
                  39.49     1:23.16 (43.67)     2:09.28 (46.12)     2:54.12 (44.84)
 28 Cavanagh, Lauren E        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:51.05    2:54.47 qMEET  
                  39.09     1:23.14 (44.05)     2:08.46 (45.32)     2:54.47 (46.01)
 29 Kaczorowski, Margot A     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:53.60    2:54.79 qMEET  
                  38.56     1:23.08 (44.52)     2:08.88 (45.80)     2:54.79 (45.91)
 30 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  17 Gettysburg Shark-MA  2:56.01    2:55.26 qMEET  
                  40.00     1:23.61 (43.61)     2:09.42 (45.81)     2:55.26 (45.84)
 31 Thier, Haley A            15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:58.05    2:55.96 qMEET  
                  40.58     1:24.20 (43.62)     2:10.74 (46.54)     2:55.96 (45.22)
 32 Roesch, Raquelle S        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:59.36    2:56.23 qMEET  
                  39.79     1:24.26 (44.47)     2:10.28 (46.02)     2:56.23 (45.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Mecca, Anna L             17 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  2:25.37Y   2:56.40 MEET   
 34 Pendleton, Laura L        15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:33.16Y   2:56.79 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Challis, Jodie S          15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:34.42Y   2:57.02 MEET   
                  38.98     1:23.86 (44.88)     2:11.01 (47.15)     2:57.02 (46.01)
 36 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:49.52    2:57.71 MEET   
                  37.87     1:22.68 (44.81)     2:09.67 (46.99)     2:57.71 (48.04)
 37 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:32.17Y   2:58.34 MEET   
                  22.71   2:58.34 (2:35.63)                                        
 38 Schwedler, Joy R          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:34.33Y   2:58.63 MEET   
                  40.35     1:24.95 (44.60)     2:12.36 (47.41)     2:58.63 (46.27)
 39 Menzer, Kate M            14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:56.67    2:59.46 MEET   
                  41.72     1:25.49 (43.77)     2:12.79 (47.30)     2:59.46 (46.67)
 40 Fravel, Olivia A          18 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:53.41    2:59.75 MEET   
                  40.22     1:25.29 (45.07)     2:13.05 (47.76)     2:59.75 (46.70)
 41 Gagnon, Kayla E           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:56.88    2:59.94        
                  41.32     1:26.12 (44.80)     2:13.49 (47.37)     2:59.94 (46.45)
 42 Humphrey, Gabrielle       18 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:59.66    3:00.62        
 43 Champagne, Katherine E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:31.55Y   3:00.69        
 44 Feeley, Shannon R         17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:29.01Y   3:00.83        
 45 Scholer, Heidi N          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:34.85Y   3:01.60        
                  41.35     1:28.49 (47.14)     2:15.92 (47.43)     3:01.60 (45.68)
 46 Koczur, Erin M            15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:59.10    3:01.69        
                  39.78     1:26.78 (47.00)   3:01.69 (1:34.91)                    
 47 Dangelo, Grace N          16 State College Ar-MA  2:37.90Y   3:02.42        
                  41.93     1:27.86 (45.93)     2:16.69 (48.83)     3:02.42 (45.73)
 48 Turner, Olivia M          13 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  3:00.62    3:02.73        
                  40.09     1:26.05 (45.96)     2:14.67 (48.62)     3:02.73 (48.06)
 49 Farina, Gianna M          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:54.78    3:03.06        
                  41.10     1:26.11 (45.01)     2:15.96 (49.85)     3:03.06 (47.10)
 50 Tarkenton, Makayla F      16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:37.30Y   3:03.97        
                  42.49     1:29.13 (46.64)     2:16.04 (46.91)     3:03.97 (47.93)
 51 Tran, Sarah D             14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:55.29    3:04.86        
                  42.27     1:28.33 (46.06)     2:17.83 (49.50)     3:04.86 (47.03)
 52 Caputo, Maggie E          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:34.56Y   3:05.19        
                  42.35     1:28.26 (45.91)     2:17.28 (49.02)     3:05.19 (47.91)
 53 Zane, Catherine           14 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:32.11Y   3:05.34        
 54 Bergstrom, Sophie E       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:31.45Y   3:07.20        
 55 Sizemore, Gabrielle R     15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:35.52Y   3:07.26        
                  44.16     1:30.08 (45.92)     2:19.85 (49.77)     3:07.26 (47.41)
 56 Pagett, Mackenzie S       13 State College Ar-MA  3:10.23    3:07.47        
                  42.70     1:31.74 (49.04)     2:20.40 (48.66)     3:07.47 (47.07)
 57 Prushinski, Alison C      15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  3:05.60    3:07.63        
                  43.44     1:29.67 (46.23)     2:20.81 (51.14)     3:07.63 (46.82)
 58 Murray, Aileen A          15 Una Pwac-MA          2:36.02Y   3:09.50        
                  42.60     1:30.38 (47.78)     2:19.30 (48.92)     3:09.50 (50.20)
 59 Ratigan, Campbell M       18 Una Rad-MA           2:39.32Y   3:12.20        
                  41.33     1:29.01 (47.68)     2:19.83 (50.82)     3:12.20 (52.37)
 60 Kupsky, Paige V           19 Unattached-MA        2:34.30Y   3:12.21        
                  44.32     1:32.81 (48.49)     2:22.83 (50.02)     3:12.21 (49.38)
 61 Wrobleski, Victoria       16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  3:29.51    3:34.97        
                  47.10     1:43.98 (56.88)     2:39.51 (55.53)     3:34.97 (55.46)
 -- Abruzzo, Mia M            14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:45.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  35.96     1:17.25 (41.29)     1:59.32 (42.07)          DQ (42.48)
 -- Lebed, Michelle           16 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:37.03Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Petrovia, Arianna M       15 Nrg Swimming-MA      3:19.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:13.34   7/13/2016 Reece P Whitley, Penn Charter Aqu          
                2:21.39  USOP US Open
                2:22.89  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:23.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:29.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:46.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Otto, Matthew J     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:27.64    2:22.11 SCNA    32  
                  32.76     1:08.91 (36.15)     1:45.03 (36.12)     2:22.11 (37.08)
  2 Challis, Michael J  17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:25.06    2:22.68 SCNA    28  
                  31.60     1:07.43 (35.83)     1:45.30 (37.87)     2:22.68 (37.38)
  3 Gingher, Benjamin   18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:25.71    2:23.81 FUTU    27  
                  32.84     1:09.08 (36.24)     1:46.79 (37.71)     2:23.81 (37.02)
  4 Callahan, Liam      17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:24.51    2:24.42 FUTU    26  
                  32.83     1:09.00 (36.17)     1:46.93 (37.93)     2:24.42 (37.49)
  5 Faikish, Sean A     15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:23.40    2:25.78 FUTU    25  
                  31.57     1:07.99 (36.42)     1:46.75 (38.76)     2:25.78 (39.03)
  6 McFadden, Evan J    18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:27.50    2:27.03 FUTU    24  
                  31.78     1:09.29 (37.51)     1:47.99 (38.70)     2:27.03 (39.04)
  7 Haines, Jacob R     16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:27.06    2:28.28 FUTU    23  
                  32.74     1:10.10 (37.36)     1:49.07 (38.97)     2:28.28 (39.21)
  8 Portmann, Jack R    19 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:27.09    2:31.30 MEET    22  
                  33.62     1:10.97 (37.35)     1:50.54 (39.57)     2:31.30 (40.76)
B - Final
  9 Rademaker, Quinn J  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:31.13    2:27.92 FUTU    19  
                  33.23     1:10.79 (37.56)     1:48.87 (38.08)     2:27.92 (39.05)
 10 Octaviano, Antonio  15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:32.76    2:28.60 FUTU    17  
                  33.64     1:10.53 (36.89)     1:49.18 (38.65)     2:28.60 (39.42)
 11 El-Deiry, James M   16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:30.01    2:28.72 FUTU    16  
                  34.36     1:12.02 (37.66)     1:50.27 (38.25)     2:28.72 (38.45)
 12 Cunningham, Patric  15 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:34.00    2:29.37 MEET    15  
                  34.47     1:11.71 (37.24)     1:50.39 (38.68)     2:29.37 (38.98)
 13 Bochanski, Matthew  17 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:30.56    2:30.51 MEET    14  
                  33.42     1:11.26 (37.84)     1:50.24 (38.98)     2:30.51 (40.27)
 14 Kelly, Christopher  16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:30.55    2:30.55 MEET    13  
                  34.33     1:10.89 (36.56)     1:50.96 (40.07)     2:30.55 (39.59)
 15 O'Brien, Morgan P   16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:30.75    2:31.59 MEET    12  
                  35.19     1:12.42 (37.23)     1:51.88 (39.46)     2:31.59 (39.71)
 16 Fong, Joshua L      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:33.68    2:34.50 MEET    11  
                  34.86     1:13.88 (39.02)     1:53.50 (39.62)     2:34.50 (41.00)
C - Final
 17 Heasley, Foster J   15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:36.11    2:31.91 MEET     9  
                  33.65     1:12.58 (38.93)     1:52.63 (40.05)     2:31.91 (39.28)
 18 Mislan, Trevor B    16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:35.40    2:33.34 MEET     7  
                  34.12     1:12.54 (38.42)     1:53.34 (40.80)     2:33.34 (40.00)
 19 Pave, Andrew S      15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:36.52    2:33.45 MEET     6  
                  34.09     1:12.45 (38.36)     1:54.11 (41.66)     2:33.45 (39.34)
 20 Finlay, Sean R      18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:37.04    2:33.65 MEET     5  
                  33.71     1:13.04 (39.33)     1:52.46 (39.42)     2:33.65 (41.19)
 21 Anderson, Jarod T   18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:35.06    2:34.76 MEET     4  
                  34.66     1:14.19 (39.53)     1:55.42 (41.23)     2:34.76 (39.34)
 22 Degodny, Eric H     15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:37.42    2:35.99 MEET     3  
                  34.68     1:13.49 (38.81)     1:54.60 (41.11)     2:35.99 (41.39)
 23 Fissella, Andre D   16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:35.61    2:36.34 MEET     2  
                  33.98     1:13.41 (39.43)     1:54.69 (41.28)     2:36.34 (41.65)
 24 Dragan, Paul G      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:36.04    2:37.14 MEET     1  
                  35.87     1:15.50 (39.63)     1:56.62 (41.12)     2:37.14 (40.52)
D - Final
 25 Dickson, Joey L     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:37.67    2:35.43 MEET   
                  35.03     1:14.20 (39.17)     1:54.63 (40.43)     2:35.43 (40.80)
 26 Bruno, James M      17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:37.89    2:35.76 MEET   
                  35.01     1:14.65 (39.64)     1:55.70 (41.05)     2:35.76 (40.06)
 27 Cassidy, Galen P    17 Friends Central-MA   2:37.88    2:36.12 MEET   
                  35.25     1:15.34 (40.09)     1:55.88 (40.54)     2:36.12 (40.24)
 28 Wolbert, Zachary F  17 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:38.04    2:37.26 MEET   
                  35.48     1:15.98 (40.50)     1:56.63 (40.65)     2:37.26 (40.63)
 29 Huleatt, Peter E    15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:37.84    2:38.79 MEET   
                  36.05     1:17.42 (41.37)     1:59.23 (41.81)     2:38.79 (39.56)
 30 Crescente, Antonio  15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:38.23    2:40.08 MEET   
                  36.63     1:17.29 (40.66)     2:00.14 (42.85)     2:40.08 (39.94)
 31 Gladstone, Peter B  17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:38.76    2:40.98 MEET   
                  36.78     1:16.90 (40.12)     1:59.22 (42.32)     2:40.98 (41.76)
 32 Palmer, Andrew D    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:38.60    2:42.91 MEET   
                  37.20     1:18.75 (41.55)     2:00.37 (41.62)     2:42.91 (42.54)
 
Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:13.34   7/13/2016 Reece P Whitley, Penn Charter Aqu          
                2:21.39  USOP US Open
                2:22.89  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:23.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:29.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:46.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faikish, Sean A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:32.60    2:23.40 qUSJR  
                  31.38     1:07.57 (36.19)     1:45.01 (37.44)     2:23.40 (38.39)
  2 Callahan, Liam            17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:27.75    2:24.51 qFUTU  
                  32.92     1:08.77 (35.85)     1:46.93 (38.16)     2:24.51 (37.58)
  3 Challis, Michael J        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:26.17    2:25.06 qFUTU  
                  32.58     1:09.31 (36.73)     1:47.14 (37.83)     2:25.06 (37.92)
  4 Gingher, Benjamin J       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:29.68    2:25.71 qFUTU  
                  32.54     1:09.54 (37.00)     1:47.35 (37.81)     2:25.71 (38.36)
  5 Haines, Jacob R           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:30.93    2:27.06 qFUTU  
                  33.30     1:09.98 (36.68)     1:49.00 (39.02)     2:27.06 (38.06)
  6 Portmann, Jack R          19 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:20.98    2:27.09 qFUTU  
                  33.30     1:09.59 (36.29)     1:48.16 (38.57)     2:27.09 (38.93)
  7 McFadden, Evan J          18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:28.75    2:27.50 qFUTU  
                  31.81     1:09.13 (37.32)     1:48.90 (39.77)     2:27.50 (38.60)
  8 Otto, Matthew J           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:19.13    2:27.64 qFUTU  
                  33.85     1:11.40 (37.55)     1:49.47 (38.07)     2:27.64 (38.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 El-Deiry, James M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:30.24    2:30.01 qMEET  
                  34.26     1:11.36 (37.10)     1:50.19 (38.83)     2:30.01 (39.82)
 10 Kelly, Christopher        16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:36.40    2:30.55 qMEET  
                  33.87     1:10.84 (36.97)     1:50.71 (39.87)     2:30.55 (39.84)
 11 Bochanski, Matthew        17 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:29.89    2:30.56 qMEET  
                  32.80     1:10.21 (37.41)     1:49.70 (39.49)     2:30.56 (40.86)
 12 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:33.47    2:30.75 qMEET  
                  35.19     1:12.81 (37.62)     1:51.59 (38.78)     2:30.75 (39.16)
 13 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:31.71    2:31.13 qMEET  
                  33.28     1:11.56 (38.28)     1:51.18 (39.62)     2:31.13 (39.95)
 14 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:28.40    2:32.76 qMEET  
                  32.92     1:10.35 (37.43)     1:50.61 (40.26)     2:32.76 (42.15)
 15 Fong, Joshua L            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:35.19    2:33.68 qMEET  
                  34.48     1:12.65 (38.17)     1:52.74 (40.09)     2:33.68 (40.94)
 16 Cunningham, Patrick       15 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:34.85    2:34.00 qMEET  
                  34.60     1:13.07 (38.47)     1:52.90 (39.83)     2:34.00 (41.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Averill, Richard P        19 Unattached-MA        2:30.72    2:34.05 qMEET  
                  35.05     1:14.04 (38.99)     1:54.71 (40.67)     2:34.05 (39.34)
 18 Anderson, Jarod T         18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:27.84    2:35.06 qMEET  
                  34.85     1:14.19 (39.34)     1:54.94 (40.75)     2:35.06 (40.12)
 19 Woodman, Nathan S         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:37.33    2:35.34 qMEET  
                  34.83     1:13.42 (38.59)     1:55.02 (41.60)     2:35.34 (40.32)
 20 Mislan, Trevor B          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:32.65    2:35.40 qMEET  
                  34.46     1:12.73 (38.27)     1:54.27 (41.54)     2:35.40 (41.13)
 21 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:37.07    2:35.61 qMEET  
                  33.89     1:13.62 (39.73)     1:55.06 (41.44)     2:35.61 (40.55)
 22 Dragan, Paul G            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:40.18    2:36.04 qMEET  
                  35.44     1:14.98 (39.54)     1:56.00 (41.02)     2:36.04 (40.04)
 23 Heasley, Foster J         15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:35.70    2:36.11 qMEET  
                  33.59     1:11.83 (38.24)     1:53.72 (41.89)     2:36.11 (42.39)
 24 Pave, Andrew S            15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:45.26    2:36.52 qMEET  
                  34.63     1:14.35 (39.72)     1:55.93 (41.58)     2:36.52 (40.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Finlay, Sean R            18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:02.10Y   2:37.04 qMEET  
                  34.81     1:15.58 (40.77)     1:56.17 (40.59)     2:37.04 (40.87)
 26 Degodny, Eric H           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:35.26    2:37.42 qMEET  
                  34.90     1:13.90 (39.00)     1:55.75 (41.85)     2:37.42 (41.67)
 27 Dickson, Joey L           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:40.65    2:37.67 qMEET  
                  35.32     1:15.05 (39.73)     1:56.68 (41.63)     2:37.67 (40.99)
 28 Huleatt, Peter E          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:42.15    2:37.84 qMEET  
                  34.78     1:15.35 (40.57)     1:57.00 (41.65)     2:37.84 (40.84)
 29 Cassidy, Galen P          17 Friends Central-MA   2:25.25Y   2:37.88 qMEET  
                  34.61     1:14.59 (39.98)     1:56.25 (41.66)     2:37.88 (41.63)
 30 Bruno, James M            17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:19.41Y   2:37.89 qMEET  
                  34.92     1:14.82 (39.90)     1:56.66 (41.84)     2:37.89 (41.23)
 31 Wolbert, Zachary F        17 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:41.75    2:38.04 qMEET  
                  35.84     1:15.91 (40.07)     1:57.60 (41.69)     2:38.04 (40.44)
 32 Crescente, Antonio G      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:44.70    2:38.23 qMEET  
                  35.64     1:16.19 (40.55)     1:57.94 (41.75)     2:38.23 (40.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Palmer, Andrew D          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:25.12Y   2:38.60 MEET   
                  36.18     1:16.69 (40.51)     1:57.77 (41.08)     2:38.60 (40.83)
 34 Gladstone, Peter B        17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:18.41Y   2:38.76 MEET   
                  36.60     1:17.04 (40.44)     1:57.40 (40.36)     2:38.76 (41.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:20.07Y   2:40.21 MEET   
                  36.79     1:16.62 (39.83)     1:58.97 (42.35)     2:40.21 (41.24)
 36 Yoon, Alex S              15 Una Lmor-MA          2:40.01    2:40.28 MEET   
                  35.33     1:14.95 (39.62)     1:56.96 (42.01)     2:40.28 (43.32)
 37 Nicastro, Payton B        16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:20.00Y   2:40.42 MEET   
                  35.73     1:16.90 (41.17)     1:59.83 (42.93)     2:40.42 (40.59)
 38 Winters, Jason T          18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:46.21    2:40.43 MEET   
                  36.79     1:15.86 (39.07)     1:57.51 (41.65)     2:40.43 (42.92)
 39 Forde, John Iii P         16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:19.54Y   2:40.58 MEET   
                  36.18     1:16.43 (40.25)     1:58.90 (42.47)     2:40.58 (41.68)
 40 Emmerling, Luke A         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:45.15    2:40.67 MEET   
                  36.52     1:16.47 (39.95)     1:59.71 (43.24)     2:40.67 (40.96)
 41 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:17.98Y   2:40.78 MEET   
                  35.65     1:16.01 (40.36)     1:58.76 (42.75)     2:40.78 (42.02)
 42 Szlaga, Damian            15 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:43.65    2:41.00 MEET   
                  36.58     1:17.05 (40.47)     2:00.63 (43.58)     2:41.00 (40.37)
 43 Moon, Anthony             17 Una JW-MA            2:41.17    2:41.10 MEET   
                  36.30     1:16.73 (40.43)     1:58.31 (41.58)     2:41.10 (42.79)
 44 Feldman, Brian M          17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:17.48Y   2:41.48 MEET   
                  33.77     1:14.88 (41.11)     1:58.69 (43.81)     2:41.48 (42.79)
 44 Buitron, Christopher C    16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:33.88    2:41.48 MEET   
                  36.23     1:15.67 (39.44)     1:58.83 (43.16)     2:41.48 (42.65)
 46 Whitsett, Cole M          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:43.77    2:41.63 MEET   
                  34.86     1:15.50 (40.64)     1:59.94 (44.44)     2:41.63 (41.69)
 47 Majka, Scott R            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:44.46    2:41.66 MEET   
                  36.26     1:16.48 (40.22)     1:58.31 (41.83)     2:41.66 (43.35)
 48 Yang, Nicholas Y          18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:42.28    2:41.78 MEET   
                  36.41     1:17.45 (41.04)     1:59.79 (42.34)     2:41.78 (41.99)
 49 Delans, Wyatt C           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:45.06    2:41.79 MEET   
                  35.66     1:16.75 (41.09)     1:59.76 (43.01)     2:41.79 (42.03)
 50 Maziarz, Dylan            16 Una Pcac-MA          2:42.53    2:41.97 MEET   
                  36.24     1:16.40 (40.16)     1:58.91 (42.51)     2:41.97 (43.06)
 51 Obregon, Enrique L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:38.58    2:42.58 MEET   
                  35.41     1:17.12 (41.71)     1:59.88 (42.76)     2:42.58 (42.70)
 52 Haffner, Justin T         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:34.58    2:42.67 MEET   
                  34.91     1:15.47 (40.56)     1:57.79 (42.32)     2:42.67 (44.88)
 53 Chase, Tommy              15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:42.47    2:43.22 MEET   
                  37.02     1:17.64 (40.62)     2:01.20 (43.56)     2:43.22 (42.02)
 54 Duthie, Zachary J         16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:15.02Y   2:43.36 MEET   
                  38.14     1:18.94 (40.80)     2:01.39 (42.45)     2:43.36 (41.97)
 55 Loughlin, Gavin E         15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:17.19Y   2:43.63 MEET   
                  37.11     1:18.96 (41.85)     2:00.71 (41.75)     2:43.63 (42.92)
 56 Unhuryan, Daniel E        15 BAY-SE               2:15.45Y   2:43.66 MEET   
                  36.36     1:17.36 (41.00)     2:00.18 (42.82)     2:43.66 (43.48)
 57 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:19.28Y   2:44.63 MEET   
                  35.69     1:16.30 (40.61)     2:01.09 (44.79)     2:44.63 (43.54)
 58 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:25.87Y   2:44.72 MEET   
                  38.24     1:20.16 (41.92)     2:03.42 (43.26)     2:44.72 (41.30)
 59 O'Dare, Kevin M           15 Unattached-MA        2:45.44    2:45.48 MEET   
                  37.23     1:18.98 (41.75)     2:02.67 (43.69)     2:45.48 (42.81)
 60 Wisniewski, Christian     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:45.87    2:45.86 MEET   
                  38.24     1:20.22 (41.98)     2:03.89 (43.67)     2:45.86 (41.97)
 61 Mona, Hunter A            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:23.64Y   2:46.26 MEET   
                  38.58     1:20.27 (41.69)     2:03.79 (43.52)     2:46.26 (42.47)
 62 Montenegro, Samuel A      18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:45.53    2:46.31 MEET   
                  37.37     1:19.52 (42.15)     2:02.31 (42.79)     2:46.31 (44.00)
 63 Andrews, Nikita S         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:46.19    2:46.82        
                  36.71     1:19.44 (42.73)     2:04.27 (44.83)     2:46.82 (42.55)
 64 Steele, Matthew           16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:38.96S   2:47.03        
                  39.17     1:20.60 (41.43)     2:04.13 (43.53)     2:47.03 (42.90)
 65 Houser, Paul W            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:17.54Y   2:47.10        
                  37.56     1:19.33 (41.77)     2:04.68 (45.35)     2:47.10 (42.42)
 66 Madigan, Thomas R         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:19.49Y   2:47.13        
                  36.38     1:19.12 (42.74)     2:02.94 (43.82)     2:47.13 (44.19)
 67 Boehme, Robert J          16 Unattached-MA        2:46.24    2:47.15        
                  36.52     1:19.62 (43.10)     2:03.32 (43.70)     2:47.15 (43.83)
 68 McNally, Patrick M        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:43.67    2:47.54        
                  35.88     1:17.84 (41.96)     2:02.05 (44.21)     2:47.54 (45.49)
 69 Cerbone, William Z        15 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:17.86Y   2:47.67        
                  36.57     1:18.99 (42.42)     2:02.97 (43.98)     2:47.67 (44.70)
 70 Nasielski, Brian C        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:19.39Y   2:47.88        
                  37.44     1:20.03 (42.59)     2:04.00 (43.97)     2:47.88 (43.88)
 71 Empie, Connor J           16 Bloomsburg Area-MA   2:20.62Y   2:49.38        
                  39.34     1:22.51 (43.17)     2:06.55 (44.04)     2:49.38 (42.83)
 72 Burnette, Colin M         17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:22.26Y   2:49.65        
                  38.38     1:21.58 (43.20)     2:05.57 (43.99)     2:49.65 (44.08)
 73 Costa, Jonathan R         16 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  2:22.53Y   2:50.80        
                  38.75     1:21.92 (43.17)     2:07.51 (45.59)     2:50.80 (43.29)
 74 Oliver, Kevin S           15 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:25.13Y   2:51.43        
                  38.88     1:21.32 (42.44)     2:06.42 (45.10)     2:51.43 (45.01)
 75 Zhu, Eric Y               17 Una Bry-MA           2:22.71Y   2:51.57        
                  37.82     1:20.40 (42.58)     2:05.99 (45.59)     2:51.57 (45.58)
 76 Kim, Andrew               16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:20.39Y   2:54.39        
                  37.47     1:21.84 (44.37)     2:07.31 (45.47)     2:54.39 (47.08)
 
Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.53   7/14/2007 Catherine B Whetstone, Rutgers Swimming    
                1:01.89  USOP US Open
                1:02.59  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:02.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:05.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:10.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hart, Madison A     19 Baldwin School A-MA  1:02.65    1:02.65 FUTU    32  
                  29.78     1:02.65 (32.87)                                        
  2 Scott, Morgan E     17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.21    1:03.02 FUTU    28  
                  29.67     1:03.02 (33.35)                                        
  3 Ledwith, Madison E  17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:03.34    1:03.24 FUTU    27  
                  29.59     1:03.24 (33.65)                                        
  4 Paoletti, Olivia M  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:04.27    1:03.33 FUTU    26  
                  29.99     1:03.33 (33.34)                                        
  5 Abruzzo, Mia M      14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:03.71    1:03.76 FUTU    25  
                  30.07     1:03.76 (33.69)                                        
  6 Rippon, Caylene A   17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:03.98    1:03.84 FUTU    24  
                  29.97     1:03.84 (33.87)                                        
  7 Deionno, Alexis H   16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:04.36    1:03.99 FUTU    23  
                  30.26     1:03.99 (33.73)                                        
  8 Lopez-Ona, Gabriel  15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:04.52    1:04.36 FUTU    22  
                  30.79     1:04.36 (33.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kaczorowski, Margo  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.38    1:03.57 FUTU    19  
                  30.27     1:03.57 (33.30)                                        
 10 Kolessar, Madison   15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.36    1:04.02 FUTU    17  
                  30.39     1:04.02 (33.63)                                        
 11 Jones, Elizabeth A  15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:05.19    1:04.50 FUTU    16  
                  30.50     1:04.50 (34.00)                                        
 12 Paglia, Sydney J    15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.06    1:04.53 FUTU    15  
                  30.04     1:04.53 (34.49)                                        
 13 Chompre, Ashley N   15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:05.33    1:04.84 FUTU    14  
                  29.77     1:04.84 (35.07)                                        
 14 Thamm, Claudia M    16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:05.35    1:05.20 MEET    13  
                  30.47     1:05.20 (34.73)                                        
 15 Martin, Summer M    18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.38    1:05.69 MEET    12  
                  29.93     1:05.69 (35.76)                                        
 16 Zartman, Megan E    17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:05.37    1:07.46 MEET    11  
                  31.41     1:07.46 (36.05)                                        
C - Final
 17 Robinson, Holly     15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:05.52    1:05.09 FUTU     9  
                  30.29     1:05.09 (34.80)                                        
 18 Paoletti, Isabella  15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:06.08    1:05.48 MEET     7  
                  30.54     1:05.48 (34.94)                                        
 19 Weiss, Camille E    14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:05.80    1:05.59 MEET     6  
                  31.38     1:05.59 (34.21)                                        
 20 McGee, Hannah       18 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:06.18    1:05.82 MEET     5  
                  30.42     1:05.82 (35.40)                                        
 21 Henry, Allison R    15 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:05.83    1:06.01 MEET     4  
                  30.74     1:06.01 (35.27)                                        
 22 Yoon, Grace S       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.09    1:06.50 MEET     3  
                  31.99     1:06.50 (34.51)                                        
 23 Davis, Molly A      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.99    1:07.02 MEET     2  
                  31.91     1:07.02 (35.11)                                        
 24 Dougherty, Kaelyn   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.23    1:07.22 MEET     1  
                  31.92     1:07.22 (35.30)                                        
D - Final
 25 Olszewski, Elizabe  17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.28    1:05.74 MEET   
                  31.17     1:05.74 (34.57)                                        
 26 Maccausland, Heath  15 Una Ssc-MA           1:06.62    1:05.75 MEET   
                  30.65     1:05.75 (35.10)                                        
 27 Gagnon, Kayla E     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.57    1:05.99 MEET   
                  31.33     1:05.99 (34.66)                                        
 28 Cavanagh, Erin G    14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.32    1:06.52 MEET   
                  31.62     1:06.52 (34.90)                                        
 29 Pendleton, Laura L  15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:06.86    1:06.61 MEET   
                  30.92     1:06.61 (35.69)                                        
 30 Kalandadze, Anna    15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:06.43    1:06.64 MEET   
                  31.32     1:06.64 (35.32)                                        
 31 Gobora, Riley A     17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:06.71    1:06.65 MEET   
                  31.09     1:06.65 (35.56)                                        
 32 Walls, Annie E      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:06.80    1:08.48 MEET   
                  31.70     1:08.48 (36.78)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.53   7/14/2007 Catherine B Whetstone, Rutgers Swimming    
                1:01.89  USOP US Open
                1:02.59  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:02.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:05.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:10.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hart, Madison A           19 Baldwin School A-MA  1:05.31    1:02.65 qFUTU  
                  29.17     1:02.65 (33.48)                                        
  2 Scott, Morgan E           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.47    1:03.21 qFUTU  
                  29.89     1:03.21 (33.32)                                        
  3 Ledwith, Madison E        17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:03.41    1:03.34 qFUTU  
                  29.79     1:03.34 (33.55)                                        
  4 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:03.39    1:03.71 qFUTU  
                  30.15     1:03.71 (33.56)                                        
  5 Rippon, Caylene A         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:02.19    1:03.98 qFUTU  
                  30.40     1:03.98 (33.58)                                        
  6 Paoletti, Olivia M        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:04.15    1:04.27 qFUTU  
                  30.11     1:04.27 (34.16)                                        
  7 Deionno, Alexis H         16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:04.77    1:04.36 qFUTU  
                  31.12     1:04.36 (33.24)                                        
  8 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:05.58    1:04.52 qFUTU  
                  30.94     1:04.52 (33.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paglia, Sydney J          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.86    1:05.06 qFUTU  
                  30.26     1:05.06 (34.80)                                        
 10 Jones, Elizabeth A        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:06.26    1:05.19 qFUTU  
                  31.12     1:05.19 (34.07)                                        
 11 Chompre, Ashley N         15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:04.29    1:05.33 qMEET  
                  30.33     1:05.33 (35.00)                                        
 12 Thamm, Claudia M          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:03.81    1:05.35 qMEET  
                  30.03     1:05.35 (35.32)                                        
 13 Kolessar, Madison M       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.47    1:05.36 qMEET  
                  31.06     1:05.36 (34.30)                                        
 14 Zartman, Megan E          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:08.38    1:05.37 qMEET  
                  30.52     1:05.37 (34.85)                                        
 15 Kaczorowski, Margot A     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.83    1:05.38 qMEET  
                  30.78     1:05.38 (34.60)                                        
 15 Martin, Summer M          18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:04.13    1:05.38 qMEET  
                  30.44     1:05.38 (34.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robinson, Holly           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:07.92    1:05.52 qMEET  
                  30.42     1:05.52 (35.10)                                        
 18 Weiss, Camille E          14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:06.08    1:05.80 qMEET  
                  31.24     1:05.80 (34.56)                                        
 19 Henry, Allison R          15 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:06.68    1:05.83 qMEET  
                  30.63     1:05.83 (35.20)                                        
 20 Davis, Molly A            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.27    1:05.99 qMEET  
                  31.37     1:05.99 (34.62)                                        
 21 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:04.78    1:06.08 qMEET  
                  31.07     1:06.08 (35.01)                                        
 22 Yoon, Grace S             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.38    1:06.09 qMEET  
                  31.86     1:06.09 (34.23)                                        
 23 McGee, Hannah             18 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:08.00    1:06.18 qMEET  
                  30.40     1:06.18 (35.78)                                        
 24 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.79    1:06.23 qMEET  
                  30.74     1:06.23 (35.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Olszewski, Elizabeth M    17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.58    1:06.28 qMEET  
                  31.07     1:06.28 (35.21)                                        
 26 Cavanagh, Erin G          14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.27    1:06.32 qMEET  
                  31.60     1:06.32 (34.72)                                        
 27 Wolbert, Emily C          19 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:05.44    1:06.37 qMEET  
                  31.03     1:06.37 (35.34)                                        
 28 Kalandadze, Anna          15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:06.40    1:06.43 qMEET  
                  30.83     1:06.43 (35.60)                                        
 29 Gagnon, Kayla E           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.80    1:06.57 qMEET  
                  31.84     1:06.57 (34.73)                                        
 30 Maccausland, Heather C    15 Una Ssc-MA           1:04.41    1:06.62 qMEET  
                  31.22     1:06.62 (35.40)                                        
 31 Gobora, Riley A           17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:09.92    1:06.71 qMEET  
                  30.90     1:06.71 (35.81)                                        
 32 Walls, Annie E            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.98    1:06.80 qMEET  
                  31.78     1:06.80 (35.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pendleton, Laura L        15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    58.13Y   1:06.86 MEET   
                  30.93     1:06.86 (35.93)                                        
 34 Raue, Madeline A          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.86    1:06.96 MEET   
                  31.35     1:06.96 (35.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Wisniewski, Emily         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.62    1:06.99 MEET   
                  31.62     1:06.99 (35.37)                                        
 36 Gozdan, Allison E         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.98    1:07.05 MEET   
                  31.35     1:07.05 (35.70)                                        
 37 McCullough, Annabelle H   17 Rocket Swimming-MA   1:08.42    1:07.07 MEET   
                  31.60     1:07.07 (35.47)                                        
 38 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:05.58    1:07.11 MEET   
                  31.70     1:07.11 (35.41)                                        
 39 Curl, Morgan B            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:05.93    1:07.22 MEET   
                  30.62     1:07.22 (36.60)                                        
 40 Roesch, Raquelle S        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.49Y   1:07.25 MEET   
                  32.19     1:07.25 (35.06)                                        
 41 Warner, Bella N           15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:06.30    1:07.26 MEET   
                  30.97     1:07.26 (36.29)                                        
 42 Liu, Chelsey              15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.87    1:07.27 MEET   
                  32.59     1:07.27 (34.68)                                        
 43 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:09.91    1:07.33 MEET   
                  31.51     1:07.33 (35.82)                                        
 44 Dicamillo, Lauren T       16 Coatesville Area-MA  1:07.06    1:07.41 MEET   
                  31.54     1:07.41 (35.87)                                        
 45 Pendleton, Rebecca L      17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:08.91    1:07.56 MEET   
                  31.74     1:07.56 (35.82)                                        
 45 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:07.04    1:07.56 MEET   
                  31.39     1:07.56 (36.17)                                        
 47 Gross, Ella M             14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.57Y   1:07.59 MEET   
                  32.31     1:07.59 (35.28)                                        
 48 Choi, Rebecca S           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:08.64    1:07.68 MEET   
                  31.64     1:07.68 (36.04)                                        
 49 Kupsky, Tara A            17 Unattached-MA        1:08.97    1:07.78 MEET   
                  31.36     1:07.78 (36.42)                                        
 50 Beno, Anna M              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:09.09    1:07.91 MEET   
                  31.34     1:07.91 (36.57)                                        
 51 Acchione, Sofia L         17 Una Ssc-MA           1:07.35    1:07.94 MEET   
                  31.88     1:07.94 (36.06)                                        
 52 McSorley, Madyson L       16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:06.69    1:07.95 MEET   
                  31.22     1:07.95 (36.73)                                        
 53 Nakano, Tomomi            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:08.92    1:08.03 MEET   
                  31.20     1:08.03 (36.83)                                        
 54 Maki, Caroline K          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:08.85    1:08.11 MEET   
                  31.94     1:08.11 (36.17)                                        
 55 Thier, Haley A            15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:09.36    1:08.22 MEET   
                  31.67     1:08.22 (36.55)                                        
 56 Gerhart, Sophia G         15 State College Ar-MA    59.05Y   1:08.27 MEET   
                  31.32     1:08.27 (36.95)                                        
 57 Woomer, Rachel L          16 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  1:00.60Y   1:08.35 MEET   
                  32.20     1:08.35 (36.15)                                        
 58 Tafuto, Veronica E        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:10.48    1:08.36 MEET   
                  32.16     1:08.36 (36.20)                                        
 59 Blewett, Hanna            19 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:07.43    1:08.42 MEET   
                  31.07     1:08.42 (37.35)                                        
 60 Curtis, Stephanie A       15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:10.10    1:08.48 MEET   
                  32.27     1:08.48 (36.21)                                        
 61 Cavanagh, Lauren E        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.49    1:08.61 MEET   
                  33.03     1:08.61 (35.58)                                        
 62 Houtz, Sydney E           15 Unattached-MA        1:10.32    1:08.62 MEET   
                  31.69     1:08.62 (36.93)                                        
 63 Boyes, Samantha R         15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    59.80Y   1:08.71 MEET   
                  32.11     1:08.71 (36.60)                                        
 64 Myers, Grace A            16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:08.90    1:08.72 MEET   
                  31.75     1:08.72 (36.97)                                        
 64 Weaverling, Catherine A   14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:09.34    1:08.72 MEET   
                  32.04     1:08.72 (36.68)                                        
 66 Smith, Natalie E          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.09Y   1:08.77 MEET   
                  32.64     1:08.77 (36.13)                                        
 67 Townend, Lucy M           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.70    1:08.78 MEET   
                  31.97     1:08.78 (36.81)                                        
 68 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:08.95    1:08.79 MEET   
                  30.98     1:08.79 (37.81)                                        
 69 Sicinski, Courtney A      17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:10.35    1:08.88 MEET   
                  31.65     1:08.88 (37.23)                                        
 70 Zang, Victoria H          16 North Penn Aquat-MA    59.32Y   1:09.02 MEET   
                  32.61     1:09.02 (36.41)                                        
 71 Donham, Emily C           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:09.36    1:09.07 MEET   
                  32.20     1:09.07 (36.87)                                        
 72 Woods, Nora C             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.70    1:09.19 MEET   
                  32.39     1:09.19 (36.80)                                        
 73 Menzer, Kate M            14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:09.25    1:09.25 MEET   
                  32.31     1:09.25 (36.94)                                        
 74 Setar, Stephanie M        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:09.89    1:09.28 MEET   
                  32.58     1:09.28 (36.70)                                        
 75 Dicamillo, Jordyn         14 Coatesville Area-MA    59.81Y   1:09.35 MEET   
                  32.93     1:09.35 (36.42)                                        
 76 Fong, Andrea L            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.30    1:09.45 MEET   
                  33.00     1:09.45 (36.45)                                        
 77 Williams, Ainsley C       15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.03Y   1:09.53 MEET   
                  32.37     1:09.53 (37.16)                                        
 78 Andress, Alana G          15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:09.12    1:09.69 MEET   
                  33.01     1:09.69 (36.68)                                        
 79 Wetmore, Kay E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.33Y   1:09.87 MEET   
                  33.47     1:09.87 (36.40)                                        
 80 Bilello, Adrienne M       18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:09.01    1:09.88 MEET   
                  33.29     1:09.88 (36.59)                                        
 81 Mecca, Anna L             17 YMCA of Burlingt-MA    58.68Y   1:09.92 MEET   
                  32.64     1:09.92 (37.28)                                        
 82 Curran, Julia             15 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    59.72Y   1:09.96 MEET   
                  31.36     1:09.96 (38.60)                                        
 83 Merch, Karolyn L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.35Y   1:09.98 MEET   
 84 Famous, Caroline A        15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:04.94    1:10.02 MEET   
                  32.79     1:10.02 (37.23)                                        
 85 Kupsky, April M           15 Unattached-MA        1:09.53    1:10.05 MEET   
                  32.58     1:10.05 (37.47)                                        
 86 Dangelo, Grace N          16 State College Ar-MA    59.97Y   1:10.23 MEET   
                  32.74     1:10.23 (37.49)                                        
 87 Griffin, Carly E          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.87Y   1:10.25 MEET   
                  32.58     1:10.25 (37.67)                                        
 88 Foley, Ann J              18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.46    1:10.34 MEET   
                  32.93     1:10.34 (37.41)                                        
 89 Nachodsky, Alexandria S   18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:09.72    1:10.40 MEET   
                  33.36     1:10.40 (37.04)                                        
 90 Chase, Mimi               17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.94Y   1:10.48 MEET   
                  32.76     1:10.48 (37.72)                                        
 91 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:07.10    1:10.51 MEET   
                  32.44     1:10.51 (38.07)                                        
 92 Ross, Elizabeth M         16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:01.88Y   1:10.86        
                  33.32     1:10.86 (37.54)                                        
 93 Gorman, Annabel           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:00.60Y   1:10.90        
                  32.39     1:10.90 (38.51)                                        
 94 Shiroff, Sayde M          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:10.55    1:10.91        
                  33.48     1:10.91 (37.43)                                        
 95 Weeden, Caitlynn R        19 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:09.26    1:11.07        
                  33.62     1:11.07 (37.45)                                        
 96 Armbruster, Alexandra M   17 Una Paac-MA          1:10.54    1:11.09        
                  33.30     1:11.09 (37.79)                                        
 97 Kim, Karis E              15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:01.42Y   1:11.15        
                  33.71     1:11.15 (37.44)                                        
 98 Amber-Messick, Adeline M  15 Una Caa-MA           1:09.93    1:11.36        
                  33.13     1:11.36 (38.23)                                        
 99 Luft, Katherine M         16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:09.74    1:11.39        
                  33.04     1:11.39 (38.35)                                        
100 Mortimer, Kirsten B       18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:07.61    1:11.45        
                  33.60     1:11.45 (37.85)                                        
101 McMillan, Maggie K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.14Y   1:11.55        
                  32.94     1:11.55 (38.61)                                        
102 Newton, Kristina M        18 Una Dst-MA           1:10.51    1:11.57        
                  33.36     1:11.57 (38.21)                                        
103 Batastini, Sarah          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:01.38Y   1:11.60        
                  33.00     1:11.60 (38.60)                                        
104 Bason, Elizabeth I        16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA    59.03Y   1:11.92        
                  33.17     1:11.92 (38.75)                                        
105 Berzanski, Ava L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.83Y   1:12.10        
                  34.72     1:12.10 (37.38)                                        
106 Humphrey, Delaney G       14 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:06.67Y   1:12.30        
                  33.51     1:12.30 (38.79)                                        
107 Lopez, Valentina A        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:03.25Y   1:12.41        
                  34.02     1:12.41 (38.39)                                        
108 Wixted, Annie             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:02.12Y   1:12.50        
                  34.06     1:12.50 (38.44)                                        
109 Forman, Emma L            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:01.59Y   1:12.69        
                  33.70     1:12.69 (38.99)                                        
110 Kellner, Isabella I       15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:01.85Y   1:12.73        
                  33.10     1:12.73 (39.63)                                        
111 Kilama, Atim              17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:07.86    1:12.77        
                  32.83     1:12.77 (39.94)                                        
112 Spirk, Jill S             18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:11.41    1:12.88        
                  33.81     1:12.88 (39.07)                                        
113 McNulty, Peyton           16 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:01.66Y   1:13.20        
                  34.55     1:13.20 (38.65)                                        
114 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 Coatesville Area-MA  1:03.79Y   1:13.21        
                  33.79     1:13.21 (39.42)                                        
114 Maloy, Taryn E            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:02.03Y   1:13.21        
                  35.30     1:13.21 (37.91)                                        
116 Tran, Kayla H             16 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:02.28Y   1:13.76        
                  34.10     1:13.76 (39.66)                                        
117 Adams, Marin E            17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:13.55    1:13.94        
                  34.43     1:13.94 (39.51)                                        
118 Farina, Gianna M          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.26Y   1:14.31        
                  34.14     1:14.31 (40.17)                                        
119 Fackler, Katie            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:02.30Y   1:14.90        
                  34.98     1:14.90 (39.92)                                        
120 Ratigan, Campbell M       18 Una Rad-MA           1:02.33Y   1:15.85        
                  33.87     1:15.85 (41.98)                                        
121 Wasson, Hannah R          16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:05.49Y   1:16.58        
                  34.23     1:16.58 (42.35)                                        
122 Patti, Rebecca A          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.16Y   1:17.50        
                  34.88     1:17.50 (42.62)                                        
123 Wrobleski, Victoria       16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:17.00    1:20.43        
                  36.25     1:20.43 (44.18)                                        
 -- Fravel, Olivia A          18 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:10.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  33.48          DQ (38.68)                                        
 -- Lebed, Michelle           16 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:01.14Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McKeaney, Annascott       13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:16.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Naveen, Annika            12 Friends Central-MA   1:17.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Petrovia, Arianna M       15 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:16.41        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 53.57   7/13/2016 Vincent F Tafuto, Una HAC-MA                 
                55.79  USOP US Open
                55.99  SCNA Short Course Nats
                56.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                58.39  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:04.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carey, Justin V     19 Delaware Swim Te-MA    55.18      55.19 USOP    32  
                  26.29       55.19 (28.90)                                        
  2 Reilly, Colin P     17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    56.93      56.36 USJR    28  
                  26.35       56.36 (30.01)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Connor J   18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.93      56.48 USJR    27  
                  26.98       56.48 (29.50)                                        
  4 Boratto, Alessandr  17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    57.91      57.29 FUTU    26  
                  26.81       57.29 (30.48)                                        
  5 Lutter, Thomas W    16 Lower Moreland S-MA    58.04      57.80 FUTU    25  
                  27.22       57.80 (30.58)                                        
  6 Fong, Joshua L      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.11      58.30 FUTU    24  
                  27.14       58.30 (31.16)                                        
  7 Killion, Connor M   17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.64      58.58 MEET    23  
                  27.60       58.58 (30.98)                                        
  8 Bozzi, Joseph A     17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    57.97      58.59 MEET    22  
                  27.31       58.59 (31.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fenstermacher, Rob  19 Unattached-MA          58.82      57.23 FUTU    19  
                  27.06       57.23 (30.17)                                        
 10 Lasco, Destin R     15 Pleasantville Aq-MA    59.40      57.98 FUTU    17  
                  27.24       57.98 (30.74)                                        
 11 Wing, Janik T       16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    59.16      58.22 FUTU    16  
                  27.31       58.22 (30.91)                                        
 12 Chiu, Alexander     15 South Jersey Aqu-MA    58.78      58.33 FUTU    15  
                  27.24       58.33 (31.09)                                        
 13 Anderson, Colin J   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.17      58.79 MEET    14  
                  27.49       58.79 (31.30)                                        
 14 Klein, John Joseph  18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.41      59.01 MEET    13  
                  27.96       59.01 (31.05)                                        
 15 Menzer, Alec J      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    59.45      59.12 MEET    12  
                  28.24       59.12 (30.88)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Morgan P   16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    59.42    1:00.02 MEET    11  
                  27.86     1:00.02 (32.16)                                        
C - Final
 17 Whitsett, Cole M    15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.62      58.79 MEET     9  
                  27.06       58.79 (31.73)                                        
 18 Carroll, Ryan P     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.55      58.87 MEET     7  
                  27.75       58.87 (31.12)                                        
 19 Skelly, Conor T     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.63      59.48 MEET     6  
                  28.50       59.48 (30.98)                                        
 20 Wolbert, Zachary F  17 Pocono Family YM-MA    59.61      59.58 MEET     5  
                  27.94       59.58 (31.64)                                        
 21 Daly, Aidan J       16 North Penn Aquat-MA    59.46      59.65 MEET     4  
                  27.58       59.65 (32.07)                                        
 22 Thomas, Owen        17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    59.68      59.77 MEET     3  
                  27.61       59.77 (32.16)                                        
 23 Duffy, Liam J       18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.61      59.91 MEET     2  
                  28.04       59.91 (31.87)                                        
 24 Curtiss, David A    15 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    59.69    1:00.21 MEET     1  
                  29.05     1:00.21 (31.16)                                        
D - Final
 25 Holt, Logan R       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.78      59.35 MEET   
                  27.42       59.35 (31.93)                                        
 26 Mahler, Adam P      16 Unattached-MA          59.97      59.38 MEET   
                  27.54       59.38 (31.84)                                        
 26 Johnson, Dale E     18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.70      59.38 MEET   
                  27.10       59.38 (32.28)                                        
 28 Greer, Reid         17 YMCA of Burlingt-MA    59.88      59.79 MEET   
                  27.91       59.79 (31.88)                                        
 29 Maher, Ryan M       16 Phoenixville  YM-MA    59.93      59.82 MEET   
                  28.08       59.82 (31.74)                                        
 30 Skiles, Logan G     15 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.74    1:00.34 MEET   
                  27.60     1:00.34 (32.74)                                        
 31 McGough, Matthew S  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.81    1:00.52 MEET   
                  28.57     1:00.52 (31.95)                                        
 32 Challis, Michael J  17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:00.00    1:02.84 MEET   
                  29.07     1:02.84 (33.77)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 53.57   7/13/2016 Vincent F Tafuto, Una HAC-MA                 
                55.79  USOP US Open
                55.99  SCNA Short Course Nats
                56.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                58.39  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:04.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Justin V           19 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.50      55.18 qUSOP  
                  26.24       55.18 (28.94)                                        
  2 Reilly, Colin P           17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    57.01      56.93 qFUTU  
                  26.84       56.93 (30.09)                                        
  3 Boratto, Alessandro R     17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    56.11      57.91 qFUTU  
                  26.99       57.91 (30.92)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Connor J         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    58.17      57.93 qFUTU  
                  27.09       57.93 (30.84)                                        
  5 Bozzi, Joseph A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    59.96      57.97 qFUTU  
                  27.78       57.97 (30.19)                                        
  6 Lutter, Thomas W          16 Lower Moreland S-MA    58.65      58.04 qFUTU  
                  27.46       58.04 (30.58)                                        
  7 Fong, Joshua L            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.53      58.11 qFUTU  
                  27.44       58.11 (30.67)                                        
  8 Killion, Connor M         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.59      58.64 qMEET  
                  27.10       58.64 (31.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chiu, Alexander           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA    59.31      58.78 qMEET  
                  27.61       58.78 (31.17)                                        
 10 Fenstermacher, Robert J   19 Unattached-MA          57.98      58.82 qMEET  
                  27.89       58.82 (30.93)                                        
 11 Wing, Janik T             16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:00.01      59.16 qMEET  
                  28.27       59.16 (30.89)                                        
 12 Anderson, Colin J         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    59.47      59.17 qMEET  
                  27.62       59.17 (31.55)                                        
 13 Lasco, Destin R           15 Pleasantville Aq-MA    59.94      59.40 qMEET  
                  28.62       59.40 (30.78)                                        
 14 Klein, John Joseph        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.42      59.41 qMEET  
                  28.25       59.41 (31.16)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:03.24      59.42 qMEET  
                  28.04       59.42 (31.38)                                        
 16 Menzer, Alec J            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.19      59.45 qMEET  
                  28.79       59.45 (30.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daly, Aidan J             16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:01.31      59.46 qMEET  
                  27.59       59.46 (31.87)                                        
 18 Crossland, David          19 Delaware Swim Te-MA    48.46Y     59.51 qMEET  
                  27.58       59.51 (31.93)                                        
 19 Carroll, Ryan P           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.61      59.55 qMEET  
                  27.84       59.55 (31.71)                                        
 20 Duffy, Liam J             18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:01.87      59.61 qMEET  
                  27.54       59.61 (32.07)                                        
 20 Wolbert, Zachary F        17 Pocono Family YM-MA    57.77      59.61 qMEET  
                  28.00       59.61 (31.61)                                        
 22 Whitsett, Cole M          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.18      59.62 qMEET  
                  27.74       59.62 (31.88)                                        
 23 Skelly, Conor T           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.25      59.63 qMEET  
                  27.60       59.63 (32.03)                                        
 24 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    58.95      59.68 qMEET  
                  27.76       59.68 (31.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Curtiss, David A          15 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:00.02      59.69 qMEET  
                  28.46       59.69 (31.23)                                        
 26 Johnson, Dale E           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    51.54Y     59.70 qMEET  
                  28.04       59.70 (31.66)                                        
 27 Skiles, Logan G           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.79      59.74 qMEET  
                  27.36       59.74 (32.38)                                        
 28 Holt, Logan R             16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.65      59.78 qMEET  
                  27.98       59.78 (31.80)                                        
 29 McGough, Matthew S        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.24      59.81 qMEET  
                  28.18       59.81 (31.63)                                        
 30 Greer, Reid               17 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  1:01.09      59.88 qMEET  
                  27.68       59.88 (32.20)                                        
 31 Maher, Ryan M             16 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:02.58      59.93 qMEET  
                  28.44       59.93 (31.49)                                        
 32 Mahler, Adam P            16 Unattached-MA        1:00.99      59.97 qMEET  
                  28.00       59.97 (31.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Zappe, Matthew C          19 Wsy Swimming-MA        59.25      59.99 MEET   
                  27.72       59.99 (32.27)                                        
 34 Challis, Michael J        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:00.47    1:00.00 MEET   
                  28.14     1:00.00 (31.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Haines, Jacob R           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:00.32    1:00.03 MEET   
                  27.83     1:00.03 (32.20)                                        
 36 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.13    1:00.05 MEET   
                  28.35     1:00.05 (31.70)                                        
 37 Smith, Liam M             15 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:00.67    1:00.09 MEET   
                  28.62     1:00.09 (31.47)                                        
 38 Laslo, Gabriel S          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:01.63    1:00.29 MEET   
                  27.89     1:00.29 (32.40)                                        
 39 Otto, Matthew J           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    59.68    1:00.35 MEET   
                  28.13     1:00.35 (32.22)                                        
 39 Waterland, Daniel C       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:02.17    1:00.35 MEET   
                  28.08     1:00.35 (32.27)                                        
 41 Roling, Maxwell J         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    58.70    1:00.36 MEET   
                  28.70     1:00.36 (31.66)                                        
 42 Szekely, Matthew A        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.74Y   1:00.47 MEET   
                  28.43     1:00.47 (32.04)                                        
 43 Portmann, Jack R          19 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.67    1:00.48 MEET   
                  27.80     1:00.48 (32.68)                                        
 43 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:00.57    1:00.48 MEET   
                  28.40     1:00.48 (32.08)                                        
 45 Fein, Ryley W             17 North Penn Aquat-MA    53.72Y   1:00.59 MEET   
                  28.06     1:00.59 (32.53)                                        
 46 Tye, Oliver J             15 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  1:03.47    1:00.67 MEET   
                  28.34     1:00.67 (32.33)                                        
 47 Langan, Kyle J            18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.86    1:00.71 MEET   
                  28.29     1:00.71 (32.42)                                        
 48 Horner, Matthew L         21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:02.63    1:00.72 MEET   
                  28.11     1:00.72 (32.61)                                        
 49 Magness, Matthew T        16 Una Ssc-MA             59.97    1:00.86 MEET   
                  28.09     1:00.86 (32.77)                                        
 50 Adams, William S          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.46    1:00.99 MEET   
                  28.60     1:00.99 (32.39)                                        
 51 Woodman, Nathan S         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:01.71    1:01.01 MEET   
                  28.07     1:01.01 (32.94)                                        
 52 Buitron, Christopher C    16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    58.80    1:01.06 MEET   
                  28.19     1:01.06 (32.87)                                        
 53 Dengler, Jack T           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:00.65    1:01.12 MEET   
                  28.57     1:01.12 (32.55)                                        
 54 Hincks, Christopher B     18 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:00.90    1:01.29 MEET   
                  27.90     1:01.29 (33.39)                                        
 55 Darhower, Jeb J           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.78    1:01.30 MEET   
                  28.95     1:01.30 (32.35)                                        
 56 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:03.39    1:01.32 MEET   
                  28.38     1:01.32 (32.94)                                        
 57 Malafronte, Joseph        19 Una Bac-MA           1:01.74    1:01.39 MEET   
                  28.64     1:01.39 (32.75)                                        
 58 Shipp, Colin R            16 Lower Moreland S-MA    55.56Y   1:01.42 MEET   
                  28.50     1:01.42 (32.92)                                        
 59 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:01.90    1:01.49 MEET   
                  28.66     1:01.49 (32.83)                                        
 60 Lynam, Nicholas P         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    54.36Y   1:01.59 MEET   
                  28.64     1:01.59 (32.95)                                        
 61 Hartmann, Ryan C          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:01.77    1:01.65 MEET   
                  28.28     1:01.65 (33.37)                                        
 62 Kofman, Simeon I          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:02.67    1:01.69 MEET   
                  28.29     1:01.69 (33.40)                                        
 63 Crossland, Jeffrey T      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    55.04Y   1:01.75 MEET   
                  28.74     1:01.75 (33.01)                                        
 64 Grossi, Samuel J          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    53.23Y   1:01.79 MEET   
                  27.80     1:01.79 (33.99)                                        
 65 Burda, Justin J           18 Una Paac-MA          1:02.82    1:01.85 MEET   
                  28.78     1:01.85 (33.07)                                        
 66 McAllister, Patrick L     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.87    1:01.90 MEET   
                  28.94     1:01.90 (32.96)                                        
 67 Pham, Andrew T            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.63    1:01.97 MEET   
                  29.08     1:01.97 (32.89)                                        
 68 Bloom, Nicholas P         19 Collegiate Aquat-MA  1:02.82    1:01.99 MEET   
                  29.22     1:01.99 (32.77)                                        
 69 Costa, Jonathan R         16 YMCA of Burlingt-MA    53.55Y   1:02.01 MEET   
                  29.20     1:02.01 (32.81)                                        
 70 Shevelev, Daniel M        17 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:06.08    1:02.10 MEET   
                  29.37     1:02.10 (32.73)                                        
 71 El-Deiry, James M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.87    1:02.12 MEET   
                  28.85     1:02.12 (33.27)                                        
 72 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:01.42    1:02.23 MEET   
                  29.10     1:02.23 (33.13)                                        
 73 Brookover, Jackson S      16 YMCA of Burlingt-MA    52.43Y   1:02.30 MEET   
                  28.66     1:02.30 (33.64)                                        
 74 Avagliano, Aj             15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:03.96    1:02.34 MEET   
                  29.31     1:02.34 (33.03)                                        
 75 Franzone, Louis J         16 Malvern Swimming-MA    54.28Y   1:02.41 MEET   
                  30.02     1:02.41 (32.39)                                        
 76 Morris, Matthew J         17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    54.52Y   1:02.46 MEET   
                  27.49     1:02.46 (34.97)                                        
 77 Maziarz, Dylan            16 Una Pcac-MA          1:02.77    1:02.50 MEET   
                  28.69     1:02.50 (33.81)                                        
 78 Lasco, Glenn S            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    52.96Y   1:02.65 MEET   
                  29.18     1:02.65 (33.47)                                        
 79 Teng, Jeffrey             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.73    1:02.78 MEET   
                  29.80     1:02.78 (32.98)                                        
 80 Watson, Jack              16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:01.19    1:02.87 MEET   
                  29.50     1:02.87 (33.37)                                        
 81 Han, Daniel               17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.75Y   1:02.91 MEET   
                  28.89     1:02.91 (34.02)                                        
 82 Dorsett, Tyler K          17 Una Pva-MA           1:01.51S   1:03.02 MEET   
                  29.84     1:03.02 (33.18)                                        
 83 Heasley, Foster J         15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:03.40    1:03.14 MEET   
                  29.54     1:03.14 (33.60)                                        
 84 Khayt, Tomer              16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.92Y   1:03.22 MEET   
                  29.89     1:03.22 (33.33)                                        
 85 Branigan, Carter J        14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:04.04    1:03.27 MEET   
                  29.97     1:03.27 (33.30)                                        
 86 Mendieta, Diego           17 Pocono Family YM-MA    54.94Y   1:03.28 MEET   
                  28.99     1:03.28 (34.29)                                        
 87 Gingher, Benjamin J       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    54.74Y   1:03.32 MEET   
                  28.92     1:03.32 (34.40)                                        
 88 Sumner, Stuart R          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.28Y   1:03.34 MEET   
                  29.31     1:03.34 (34.03)                                        
 89 Averill, Richard P        19 Unattached-MA        1:02.45    1:03.35 MEET   
                  29.91     1:03.35 (33.44)                                        
 90 Unhuryan, Daniel E        15 BAY-SE               1:03.86    1:03.60 MEET   
                  29.17     1:03.60 (34.43)                                        
 90 Jobin, Zaccari-charles    15 Unattached-MA        1:05.26    1:03.60 MEET   
                  30.06     1:03.60 (33.54)                                        
 92 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.17Y   1:03.86 MEET   
                  30.17     1:03.86 (33.69)                                        
 93 Burnette, Colin M         17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    56.30Y   1:04.15        
                  30.03     1:04.15 (34.12)                                        
 94 Leach, Daniel J           15 Palmyra Aquatic-MA   1:03.81    1:04.20        
                  29.66     1:04.20 (34.54)                                        
 95 Andersen, Justin T        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:03.47    1:04.36        
                  29.60     1:04.36 (34.76)                                        
 96 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:05.58    1:04.60        
                  29.82     1:04.60 (34.78)                                        
 97 Chiu, Perry               17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    54.39Y   1:04.69        
                  29.48     1:04.69 (35.21)                                        
 98 Olhasso, Nathan J         16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:03.68    1:04.73        
                  30.56     1:04.73 (34.17)                                        
 98 Nicastro, Payton B        16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    56.01Y   1:04.73        
                  30.31     1:04.73 (34.42)                                        
100 Yin, Justin P             17 Una Pva-MA           1:03.50    1:04.88        
                  29.47     1:04.88 (35.41)                                        
101 Steele, Matthew           16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    55.02Y   1:04.93        
                  30.85     1:04.93 (34.08)                                        
102 Mlodzienski, Nicholas J   16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:03.62    1:04.98        
                  30.17     1:04.98 (34.81)                                        
103 Cunningham, Patrick       15 Lower Moreland S-MA    55.89Y   1:05.23        
                  30.85     1:05.23 (34.38)                                        
104 Gladstone, Peter B        17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    56.39Y   1:05.49        
                  31.33     1:05.49 (34.16)                                        
105 Coffing, Zachary A        16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:05.59    1:05.57        
                  29.45     1:05.57 (36.12)                                        
106 Lawless, Alec C           17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    55.48Y   1:06.15        
                  30.34     1:06.15 (35.81)                                        
107 Lewis, Matthew R          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:13.79    1:06.29        
                  30.88     1:06.29 (35.41)                                        
108 Hendricks, Blake P        15 Wilmington Aquat-MA  1:07.97    1:06.30        
                  30.70     1:06.30 (35.60)                                        
109 Zhu, Eric Y               17 Una Bry-MA             55.96Y   1:06.44        
                  30.76     1:06.44 (35.68)                                        
110 Duthie, Zachary J         16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    55.91Y   1:06.66        
                  31.34     1:06.66 (35.32)                                        
111 Rai, Dyaus N              15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    55.77Y   1:06.86        
                  30.96     1:06.86 (35.90)                                        
112 Kern, Trevor T            18 Coatesville Area-MA  1:17.45    1:08.39        
                  29.99     1:08.39 (38.40)                                        
113 Kuzdzal, Patrick          15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    59.59Y   1:08.80        
                  32.14     1:08.80 (36.66)                                        
 -- Del Giorno, Kevin A       17 Medford Wave Swi-MA  1:03.76         DQ        
      Other
 -- Sheehan, Michael M        17 YMCA of Burlingt-MA    56.36Y        DQ        
      Other
 -- Mitchell, Alexander W     17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.83Y        DQ        
      Other
 -- Mohamed, Omar A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:08.15         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  31.50          DQ (37.85)                                        
 -- Karsh, Andrew J           20 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:00.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Snyder, Luke J            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 7  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 8:42.16   7/12/2006 Leah N Gingrich, West Shore YMCA           
                8:54.49  SCNA Short Course Nats
                8:55.19  USOP US Open
                9:00.29  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                9:13.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                9:54.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:54.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail P     15 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  9:01.75    8:59.74 USJR    32  
                  31.27     1:05.25 (33.98)     1:39.69 (34.44)     2:14.03 (34.34)
        2:48.39 (34.36)     3:22.32 (33.93)     3:56.64 (34.32)     4:30.54 (33.90)
        5:04.61 (34.07)     5:38.46 (33.85)     6:12.47 (34.01)     6:45.80 (33.33)
        7:19.34 (33.54)     7:53.08 (33.74)     8:26.74 (33.66)     8:59.74 (33.00)
  2 Abruzzo, Mia M      14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  9:12.97    9:05.93 FUTU    28  
                  31.00     1:05.27 (34.27)     1:35.33 (30.06)     2:13.97 (38.64)
        2:44.59 (30.62)     3:22.53 (37.94)     3:52.73 (30.20)     4:31.07 (38.34)
        5:02.17 (31.10)     5:39.48 (37.31)     6:10.66 (31.18)     6:48.46 (37.80)
        7:23.23 (34.77)     7:57.60 (34.37)     8:32.09 (34.49)     9:05.93 (33.84)
  3 Blaser, Hannah K    19 Unattached-MA        9:37.80    9:13.62 FUTU    27  
                  31.75     1:06.85 (35.10)     1:41.87 (35.02)     2:17.31 (35.44)
        2:51.89 (34.58)     3:27.01 (35.12)     4:01.51 (34.50)     4:36.65 (35.14)
        5:11.23 (34.58)     5:46.44 (35.21)     6:21.05 (34.61)     6:56.11 (35.06)
        7:30.61 (34.50)     8:05.37 (34.76)     8:39.72 (34.35)     9:13.62 (33.90)
  4 Paoletti, Isabella  15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  9:34.13    9:14.76 MEET    26  
                  31.16     1:05.41 (34.25)     1:25.48 (20.07)     2:15.29 (49.81)
        2:50.34 (35.05)     3:25.65 (35.31)     3:46.44 (20.79)     4:35.61 (49.17)
        5:10.58 (34.97)     5:45.79 (35.21)     6:20.90 (35.11)     6:56.09 (35.19)
        7:30.84 (34.75)     8:05.89 (35.05)     8:27.21 (21.32)     9:14.76 (47.55)
  5 Walls, Annie E      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:20.70    9:16.86 MEET    25  
                  31.84     1:05.76 (33.92)     1:39.78 (34.02)     2:14.00 (34.22)
        2:48.35 (34.35)     3:22.84 (34.49)     3:57.40 (34.56)     4:32.40 (35.00)
        5:07.70 (35.30)     5:43.10 (35.40)     6:11.10 (28.00)     6:54.94 (43.84)
        7:30.90 (35.96)     8:06.91 (36.01)     8:31.48 (24.57)     9:16.86 (45.38)
  6 Tafuto, Veronica E  17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   9:28.00    9:17.56 MEET    24  
                  32.52     1:06.94 (34.42)     1:42.03 (35.09)     2:17.37 (35.34)
        2:52.89 (35.52)     3:28.00 (35.11)     4:03.26 (35.26)     4:38.33 (35.07)
        5:13.67 (35.34)     5:48.43 (34.76)     6:23.98 (35.55)     6:58.87 (34.89)
        7:26.90 (28.03)     8:08.71 (41.81)     8:38.19 (29.48)     9:17.56 (39.37)
  7 Dickson, Heidi R    16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  9:26.93    9:18.87 MEET    23  
                  30.71     1:04.59 (33.88)     1:38.83 (34.24)     2:14.15 (35.32)
        2:49.50 (35.35)     3:24.96 (35.46)     4:00.11 (35.15)     4:35.70 (35.59)
        5:11.12 (35.42)     5:46.69 (35.57)     6:22.50 (35.81)     6:58.06 (35.56)
        7:33.56 (35.50)     8:09.15 (35.59)     8:44.55 (35.40)     9:18.87 (34.32)
  8 Fong, Andrea L      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:21.50    9:19.62 MEET    22  
                  32.68     1:06.69 (34.01)     1:41.78 (35.09)     2:16.17 (34.39)
        2:51.45 (35.28)     3:26.09 (34.64)     4:01.92 (35.83)     4:36.92 (35.00)
        5:12.83 (35.91)     5:47.96 (35.13)     6:24.08 (36.12)     6:59.36 (35.28)
        7:35.22 (35.86)     8:09.96 (34.74)     8:45.61 (35.65)     9:19.62 (34.01)
  9 Schlegel, Hannah N  18 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  9:09.40    9:20.40 MEET    19  
                  31.85     1:05.53 (33.68)     1:40.45 (34.92)     2:14.93 (34.48)
        2:50.68 (35.75)     3:25.75 (35.07)     4:01.71 (35.96)     4:36.82 (35.11)
        5:13.28 (36.46)     5:48.66 (35.38)     6:25.09 (36.43)     7:00.46 (35.37)
        7:36.42 (35.96)     8:11.97 (35.55)     8:47.41 (35.44)     9:20.40 (32.99)
 10 Weiss, Camille E    14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  9:39.22    9:20.89 MEET    17  
                  31.85     1:06.02 (34.17)     1:41.87 (35.85)     2:17.26 (35.39)
        2:53.34 (36.08)     3:28.52 (35.18)     4:04.27 (35.75)     4:39.43 (35.16)
        5:14.99 (35.56)     5:49.75 (34.76)     6:25.41 (35.66)     7:00.32 (34.91)
        7:35.86 (35.54)     8:10.74 (34.88)     8:46.61 (35.87)     9:20.89 (34.28)
 11 Jones, Elizabeth A  15 Hershey Aquatic-MA  10:47.82Y   9:24.39 MEET    16  
                  33.44     1:09.05 (35.61)     1:46.12 (37.07)     2:21.98 (35.86)
        2:58.44 (36.46)     3:33.29 (34.85)     4:09.76 (36.47)     4:44.66 (34.90)
        5:20.32 (35.66)     5:54.88 (34.56)     6:30.63 (35.75)     7:05.04 (34.41)
        7:40.69 (35.65)     8:14.97 (34.28)     8:50.68 (35.71)     9:24.39 (33.71)
 12 Warner, Bella N     15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  9:16.04    9:28.52 MEET    15  
                  32.63     1:07.22 (34.59)     1:42.55 (35.33)     2:17.33 (34.78)
        2:52.83 (35.50)     3:28.11 (35.28)     4:03.80 (35.69)     4:39.54 (35.74)
        5:15.61 (36.07)     5:51.81 (36.20)     6:28.37 (36.56)     7:04.57 (36.20)
        7:41.21 (36.64)     8:17.67 (36.46)     8:54.67 (37.00)     9:28.52 (33.85)
 13 Black, Lily F       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:29.36    9:29.51 MEET    14  
                  32.39     1:06.96 (34.57)     1:43.00 (36.04)     2:18.34 (35.34)
        2:54.49 (36.15)     3:29.95 (35.46)     4:06.22 (36.27)     4:41.59 (35.37)
        5:17.99 (36.40)     5:53.67 (35.68)     6:29.84 (36.17)     7:05.61 (35.77)
        7:42.28 (36.67)     8:18.19 (35.91)     8:54.85 (36.66)     9:29.51 (34.66)
 14 Wisniewski, Emily   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:29.13    9:32.32 MEET    13  
                  31.91     1:07.37 (35.46)     1:43.13 (35.76)     2:18.91 (35.78)
        2:55.36 (36.45)     3:31.51 (36.15)     4:08.05 (36.54)     4:44.30 (36.25)
        5:20.43 (36.13)     5:56.36 (35.93)     6:32.81 (36.45)     7:08.78 (35.97)
        7:45.18 (36.40)     8:21.15 (35.97)     8:57.26 (36.11)     9:32.32 (35.06)
 15 Bilello, Adrienne   18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  9:40.76    9:32.54 MEET    12  
                  32.55     1:07.52 (34.97)     1:43.55 (36.03)     2:18.92 (35.37)
        2:55.47 (36.55)     3:30.96 (35.49)     4:07.85 (36.89)     4:43.54 (35.69)
        5:20.69 (37.15)     5:56.45 (35.76)     6:33.61 (37.16)     7:09.26 (35.65)
        7:46.42 (37.16)     8:21.82 (35.40)     8:49.62 (27.80)     9:32.54 (42.92)
 16 Davis, Molly A      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:38.89    9:33.08 MEET    11  
                  33.67     1:09.23 (35.56)     1:46.00 (36.77)     2:21.77 (35.77)
        2:53.08 (31.31)     3:34.52 (41.44)     4:11.30 (36.78)     4:47.38 (36.08)
        5:24.48 (37.10)     6:00.10 (35.62)     6:36.32 (36.22)     7:12.11 (35.79)
        7:41.91 (29.80)     8:22.90 (40.99)     8:59.09 (36.19)     9:33.08 (33.99)
 17 Kaczorowski, Margo  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:33.32Y   9:33.41 MEET     9  
                  33.25     1:09.08 (35.83)     1:45.14 (36.06)     2:20.67 (35.53)
        2:56.98 (36.31)     3:32.76 (35.78)     4:09.05 (36.29)     4:44.57 (35.52)
        5:20.72 (36.15)     5:56.89 (36.17)     6:33.89 (37.00)     7:10.20 (36.31)
        7:46.89 (36.69)     8:22.60 (35.71)     8:58.54 (35.94)     9:33.41 (34.87)
 18 Lopez-Ona, Gabriel  15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  9:51.25    9:36.19 MEET     7  
                  33.39     1:08.85 (35.46)     1:45.60 (36.75)     2:21.61 (36.01)
        2:58.60 (36.99)     3:34.83 (36.23)     4:11.78 (36.95)     4:47.68 (35.90)
        5:24.06 (36.38)     5:59.49 (35.43)     6:36.13 (36.64)     7:12.17 (36.04)
        7:48.53 (36.36)     8:24.55 (36.02)     9:00.73 (36.18)     9:36.19 (35.46)
 19 Pfeifer, Emily A    18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  9:34.46    9:36.30 MEET     6  
                  33.43     1:08.39 (34.96)     1:44.88 (36.49)     2:20.50 (35.62)
        2:57.32 (36.82)     3:33.22 (35.90)     4:09.80 (36.58)     4:45.40 (35.60)
        5:22.33 (36.93)     5:58.19 (35.86)     6:35.16 (36.97)     7:10.94 (35.78)
        7:48.06 (37.12)     8:24.07 (36.01)     9:01.06 (36.99)     9:36.30 (35.24)
 20 Bromley, Kendall S  18 South Jersey Aqu-MA 10:19.90Y   9:38.14 MEET     5  
                  33.12     1:09.13 (36.01)     1:45.76 (36.63)     2:22.53 (36.77)
        2:59.96 (37.43)     3:36.86 (36.90)     4:14.15 (37.29)     4:50.76 (36.61)
        5:27.50 (36.74)     6:03.94 (36.44)     6:40.68 (36.74)     7:16.94 (36.26)
        7:53.00 (36.06)     8:28.80 (35.80)     9:04.66 (35.86)     9:38.14 (33.48)
 21 Feeley, Shannon R   17 South Jersey Aqu-MA 10:35.47Y   9:38.20 MEET     4  
                  33.58     1:10.42 (36.84)     1:47.22 (36.80)     2:24.71 (37.49)
        3:02.24 (37.53)     3:38.67 (36.43)     4:15.18 (36.51)     4:51.07 (35.89)
        5:27.43 (36.36)     6:03.56 (36.13)     6:40.14 (36.58)     7:16.48 (36.34)
        7:52.41 (35.93)     8:28.51 (36.10)     9:04.60 (36.09)     9:38.20 (33.60)
 22 Hartmann, Heather   18 North Penn Aquat-MA  9:34.29    9:39.02 MEET     3  
                  32.94     1:07.22 (34.28)     1:43.93 (36.71)     2:19.79 (35.86)
        2:56.78 (36.99)     3:33.26 (36.48)     4:10.27 (37.01)     4:46.42 (36.15)
        5:23.76 (37.34)     5:59.95 (36.19)     6:37.16 (37.21)     7:13.12 (35.96)
        7:50.23 (37.11)     8:26.60 (36.37)     9:03.64 (37.04)     9:39.02 (35.38)
 23 Evans, Sook-hee K   18 Germantown Acade-MA  9:39.10    9:39.52 MEET     2  
                  32.84     1:08.99 (36.15)     1:45.78 (36.79)     2:22.36 (36.58)
        2:58.95 (36.59)     3:35.04 (36.09)     4:11.50 (36.46)     4:47.88 (36.38)
        5:24.45 (36.57)     6:01.16 (36.71)     6:37.85 (36.69)     7:14.26 (36.41)
        7:50.83 (36.57)     8:27.32 (36.49)     8:59.69 (32.37)     9:39.52 (39.83)
 24 Kupsky, Tara A      17 Unattached-MA        9:34.44    9:41.98 MEET     1  
                  32.29     1:08.41 (36.12)     1:44.57 (36.16)     2:21.23 (36.66)
        2:57.83 (36.60)     3:34.63 (36.80)     4:11.36 (36.73)     4:48.28 (36.92)
        5:24.70 (36.42)     6:01.61 (36.91)     6:38.30 (36.69)     7:15.37 (37.07)
        7:52.45 (37.08)     8:29.60 (37.15)     9:06.58 (36.98)     9:41.98 (35.40)
 25 Schmidt, Trinity R  15 Unattached-MA        9:44.93    9:43.15 MEET   
                  34.16     1:10.73 (36.57)     1:47.67 (36.94)     2:24.42 (36.75)
        3:01.10 (36.68)     3:37.98 (36.88)     4:15.15 (37.17)     4:51.91 (36.76)
        5:29.00 (37.09)     6:05.92 (36.92)     6:42.83 (36.91)     7:19.46 (36.63)
        7:55.79 (36.33)     8:32.06 (36.27)     9:07.97 (35.91)     9:43.15 (35.18)
 26 Kupsky, April M     15 Unattached-MA        9:50.07    9:44.57 MEET   
                  33.31     1:08.93 (35.62)     1:45.95 (37.02)     2:21.85 (35.90)
        2:59.06 (37.21)     3:35.28 (36.22)     4:12.61 (37.33)     4:48.79 (36.18)
        5:26.05 (37.26)     6:02.94 (36.89)     6:40.88 (37.94)     7:17.49 (36.61)
        7:52.52 (35.03)     8:32.33 (39.81)     9:07.20 (34.87)     9:44.57 (37.37)
 27 Boratto, Emma E     16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  9:40.48    9:48.68 MEET   
                  32.68     1:08.53 (35.85)     1:45.07 (36.54)     2:21.98 (36.91)
        2:58.79 (36.81)     3:35.27 (36.48)     4:12.32 (37.05)     4:49.44 (37.12)
        5:26.64 (37.20)     6:03.60 (36.96)     6:37.48 (33.88)     7:17.80 (40.32)
        7:55.19 (37.39)     8:32.94 (37.75)     9:10.92 (37.98)     9:48.68 (37.76)
 28 Hines, Katie        17 South Jersey Aqu-MA 10:57.33Y   9:50.42 MEET   
                  26.94     1:10.36 (43.42)     1:46.93 (36.57)     2:23.72 (36.79)
        3:00.58 (36.86)     3:37.67 (37.09)     4:14.97 (37.30)     4:52.28 (37.31)
        5:30.00 (37.72)     6:07.18 (37.18)     6:44.60 (37.42)     7:21.91 (37.31)
        7:59.45 (37.54)     8:36.35 (36.90)     9:04.61 (28.26)     9:50.42 (45.81)
 29 King, Reilly A      16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 10:51.49Y   9:54.17        
                  33.71     1:10.68 (36.97)     1:48.34 (37.66)     2:25.46 (37.12)
        3:03.97 (38.51)     3:41.68 (37.71)     4:20.05 (38.37)     4:57.46 (37.41)
        5:35.69 (38.23)     6:12.37 (36.68)     6:50.34 (37.97)     7:27.62 (37.28)
        8:05.20 (37.58)     8:41.52 (36.32)     9:19.42 (37.90)     9:54.17 (34.75)
 30 Townend, Amy P      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  9:51.12    9:54.39        
                  34.64     1:12.40 (37.76)     1:50.13 (37.73)     2:28.24 (38.11)
        3:01.42 (33.18)     3:41.68 (40.26)     4:18.93 (37.25)     4:56.14 (37.21)
        5:32.63 (36.49)     6:09.87 (37.24)     6:46.59 (36.72)     7:24.12 (37.53)
        8:01.30 (37.18)     8:39.26 (37.96)     9:16.96 (37.70)     9:54.39 (37.43)
 31 Challis, Jodie S    15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 11:02.45Y   9:56.69        
                  33.48     1:10.84 (37.36)     1:48.43 (37.59)     2:25.89 (37.46)
        3:03.88 (37.99)     3:41.80 (37.92)     4:19.58 (37.78)     4:57.64 (38.06)
        5:35.15 (37.51)     6:13.42 (38.27)     6:50.89 (37.47)     7:28.64 (37.75)
        8:06.16 (37.52)     8:43.97 (37.81)     9:21.22 (37.25)     9:56.69 (35.47)
 32 Forsyth, Elisabeth  15 Friends Central-MA  10:56.69Y   9:56.85        
                  33.00     1:08.95 (35.95)     1:46.36 (37.41)     2:23.53 (37.17)
        3:02.11 (38.58)     3:39.09 (36.98)     4:17.34 (38.25)     4:55.22 (37.88)
        5:34.60 (39.38)     6:12.13 (37.53)     6:50.65 (38.52)     7:29.15 (38.50)
        8:06.05 (36.90)     8:43.98 (37.93)     9:21.33 (37.35)     9:56.85 (35.52)
 33 Ellis, Rileigh A    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:57.06Y  10:01.48        
                  33.99     1:10.91 (36.92)     1:49.12 (38.21)     2:26.39 (37.27)
        3:04.71 (38.32)     3:42.53 (37.82)     4:21.09 (38.56)     4:58.77 (37.68)
        5:37.78 (39.01)     6:15.54 (37.76)     6:54.58 (39.04)     7:31.98 (37.40)
        8:10.24 (38.26)     8:47.88 (37.64)     9:25.48 (37.60)    10:01.48 (36.00)
 34 King, Avery O       13 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 10:58.60Y  10:01.50        
                  33.05     1:08.93 (35.88)     1:46.72 (37.79)     2:24.48 (37.76)
        3:02.74 (38.26)     3:40.30 (37.56)     4:18.68 (38.38)     4:56.35 (37.67)
        5:35.20 (38.85)     6:13.00 (37.80)     6:51.83 (38.83)     7:29.56 (37.73)
        8:08.55 (38.99)     8:46.27 (37.72)     9:25.82 (39.55)    10:01.50 (35.68)
 35 Anderson, Madelein  15 Friends Central-MA  10:44.92Y  10:17.35        
                  34.06     1:10.78 (36.72)     1:49.60 (38.82)     2:27.31 (37.71)
        3:06.14 (38.83)     3:44.05 (37.91)     4:23.44 (39.39)     5:01.83 (38.39)
        5:41.91 (40.08)     6:20.89 (38.98)     7:01.23 (40.34)     7:39.75 (38.52)
        8:20.00 (40.25)     8:59.27 (39.27)     9:38.91 (39.64)    10:17.35 (38.44)
 36 Hubbard, Samantha   17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 10:49.24Y  10:23.16        
                  34.02     1:11.87 (37.85)     1:45.90 (34.03)     2:29.84 (43.94)
        3:01.93 (32.09)     3:48.39 (46.46)     4:27.61 (39.22)     5:07.67 (40.06)
        5:47.08 (39.41)     6:27.38 (40.30)     7:06.90 (39.52)     7:46.66 (39.76)
        8:25.68 (39.02)     9:04.96 (39.28)     9:44.10 (39.14)    10:23.16 (39.06)
 37 Dougherty, Ailish   19 Friends Central-MA  10:47.38Y  10:24.81        
                  35.18     1:13.61 (38.43)     1:52.46 (38.85)     2:32.27 (39.81)
        3:12.04 (39.77)     3:52.24 (40.20)     4:31.74 (39.50)     5:12.12 (40.38)
        5:51.71 (39.59)     6:31.38 (39.67)     7:10.88 (39.50)     7:49.90 (39.02)
        8:29.72 (39.82)     9:08.76 (39.04)     9:47.76 (39.00)    10:24.81 (37.05)
 
Event 8  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 8:06.71   7/13/2016 Andrew J Abruzzo, Plymouth Whitema         
                8:20.09  USOP US Open
                8:21.49  SCNA Short Course Nats
                8:24.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                8:40.69  FUTU Futures 2017
                9:12.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:12.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Robert W   20 Unattached-MA        8:24.38    8:18.75 USOP    32  
                  25.40       59.26 (33.86)     1:30.48 (31.22)     2:01.67 (31.19)
        2:33.37 (31.70)     3:04.85 (31.48)     3:36.51 (31.66)     4:08.04 (31.53)
        4:39.84 (31.80)     5:11.17 (31.33)     5:42.67 (31.50)     6:13.89 (31.22)
        6:45.38 (31.49)     7:16.70 (31.32)     7:45.81 (29.11)     8:18.75 (32.94)
  2 Faikish, Sean A     15 North Penn Aquat-MA  8:46.68    8:39.85 FUTU    28  
                  28.47       59.36 (30.89)     1:31.56 (32.20)     2:03.17 (31.61)
        2:35.89 (32.72)     3:08.34 (32.45)     3:41.60 (33.26)     4:14.37 (32.77)
        4:47.92 (33.55)     5:20.72 (32.80)     5:54.48 (33.76)     6:27.37 (32.89)
        7:01.29 (33.92)     7:34.29 (33.00)     8:03.48 (29.19)     8:39.85 (36.37)
  3 Jurcik, Emils Gust  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  8:55.57    8:40.63 FUTU    27  
                  29.29     1:01.02 (31.73)     1:33.18 (32.16)     2:05.80 (32.62)
        2:38.71 (32.91)     3:11.76 (33.05)     3:45.15 (33.39)     4:18.59 (33.44)
        4:51.84 (33.25)     5:25.24 (33.40)     5:58.58 (33.34)     6:32.04 (33.46)
        7:04.92 (32.88)     7:37.57 (32.65)     7:52.40 (14.83)     8:40.63 (48.23)
  4 Magness, Matthew T  16 Una Ssc-MA           8:44.43    8:42.36 MEET    26  
                  29.33     1:01.73 (32.40)     1:34.16 (32.43)     2:07.35 (33.19)
        2:39.79 (32.44)     3:13.06 (33.27)     3:45.70 (32.64)     4:19.30 (33.60)
        4:52.31 (33.01)     5:26.63 (34.32)     5:59.26 (32.63)     6:32.72 (33.46)
        7:05.68 (32.96)     7:39.00 (33.32)     8:11.12 (32.12)     8:42.36 (31.24)
  5 Palmer, Andrew D    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:54.48    8:43.21 MEET    25  
                  28.80       59.92 (31.12)     1:31.16 (31.24)     2:04.52 (33.36)
        2:32.60 (28.08)     3:10.53 (37.93)     3:43.86 (33.33)     4:17.00 (33.14)
        4:48.83 (31.83)     5:23.84 (35.01)     5:53.41 (29.57)     6:30.75 (37.34)
        7:03.37 (32.62)     7:37.63 (34.26)     8:08.76 (31.13)     8:43.21 (34.45)
  6 Ciecko, Bryce A     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  8:47.47    8:43.78 MEET    24  
                  23.65     1:01.63 (37.98)     1:34.30 (32.67)     2:07.25 (32.95)
        2:39.41 (32.16)     3:13.21 (33.80)     3:46.37 (33.16)     4:19.85 (33.48)
        4:51.53 (31.68)     5:26.25 (34.72)     5:40.77 (14.52)                    
            5:57.14 ( )     6:32.64 (35.50)     6:49.46 (16.82)   8:43.78 (1:54.32)
  7 McGough, Matthew S  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:51.20    8:46.07 MEET    23  
                  30.18     1:02.06 (31.88)     1:34.13 (32.07)     2:07.64 (33.51)
        2:40.61 (32.97)     3:13.54 (32.93)     3:47.08 (33.54)     4:20.04 (32.96)
        4:53.58 (33.54)     5:26.74 (33.16)     6:00.41 (33.67)     6:33.80 (33.39)
        7:07.56 (33.76)     7:40.99 (33.43)     8:07.86 (26.87)     8:46.07 (38.21)
  8 Keer, Dylan T       19 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  8:35.91    8:49.22 MEET    22  
                  30.01     1:02.14 (32.13)     1:35.09 (32.95)     2:08.01 (32.92)
        2:40.62 (32.61)     3:13.64 (33.02)     3:47.17 (33.53)     4:20.91 (33.74)
        4:54.99 (34.08)     5:28.86 (33.87)     6:02.79 (33.93)     6:36.93 (34.14)
        7:07.70 (30.77)     7:44.81 (37.11)     8:17.37 (32.56)     8:49.22 (31.85)
  9 Fenton, John R      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:10.02    8:49.74 MEET    19  
                  23.79     1:01.25 (37.46)     1:34.12 (32.87)     2:06.98 (32.86)
        2:40.25 (33.27)     3:13.69 (33.44)     3:47.09 (33.40)     4:20.98 (33.89)
        4:54.36 (33.38)     5:28.18 (33.82)     6:02.18 (34.00)     6:36.11 (33.93)
        7:09.16 (33.05)     7:42.97 (33.81)     8:16.71 (33.74)     8:49.74 (33.03)
 10 Snyder, Zachary A   19 Wsy Swimming-MA      8:35.45    8:50.39 MEET    17  
                  28.80       59.98 (31.18)     1:31.93 (31.95)     2:04.21 (32.28)
        2:37.28 (33.07)     3:10.37 (33.09)     3:42.52 (32.15)     4:17.77 (35.25)
        4:48.76 (30.99)     5:26.72 (37.96)     5:59.66 (32.94)     6:35.60 (35.94)
        7:04.47 (28.87)     7:44.27 (39.80)     8:18.39 (34.12)     8:50.39 (32.00)
 11 Etter, Steven A     16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  8:56.56    8:51.51 MEET    16  
                  30.49     1:02.27 (31.78)     1:35.80 (33.53)     2:08.24 (32.44)
        2:42.09 (33.85)     3:15.02 (32.93)     3:49.10 (34.08)     4:22.20 (33.10)
        4:56.46 (34.26)     5:29.76 (33.30)     6:03.94 (34.18)     6:37.14 (33.20)
        7:11.20 (34.06)     7:44.82 (33.62)     8:18.86 (34.04)     8:51.51 (32.65)
 12 Perot, Robert M     15 Five Star Swim C-MA  8:58.45    8:52.06 MEET    15  
                  30.63     1:03.34 (32.71)     1:37.11 (33.77)     2:10.17 (33.06)
        2:43.92 (33.75)     3:17.03 (33.11)     3:51.00 (33.97)     4:24.41 (33.41)
        4:58.37 (33.96)     5:32.08 (33.71)     6:06.68 (34.60)     6:40.28 (33.60)
        7:14.46 (34.18)     7:47.68 (33.22)     8:21.36 (33.68)     8:52.06 (30.70)
 13 Pesti, Kornel       16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  9:53.55Y   8:55.80 MEET    14  
                  29.83     1:02.41 (32.58)     1:36.16 (33.75)     2:09.17 (33.01)
        2:43.30 (34.13)     3:16.68 (33.38)     3:51.35 (34.67)     4:24.89 (33.54)
        4:59.33 (34.44)     5:32.99 (33.66)     6:07.51 (34.52)     6:41.08 (33.57)
        7:15.45 (34.37)     7:49.40 (33.95)     8:23.55 (34.15)     8:55.80 (32.25)
 14 Yang, Nicholas Y    18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA 10:04.70Y   9:03.29 MEET    13  
                  31.26     1:04.59 (33.33)     1:38.68 (34.09)     2:12.44 (33.76)
        2:46.94 (34.50)     3:21.05 (34.11)     3:56.02 (34.97)     4:30.46 (34.44)
        5:05.52 (35.06)     5:39.78 (34.26)     6:14.83 (35.05)     6:49.00 (34.17)
        7:23.51 (34.51)     7:57.24 (33.73)     8:31.74 (34.50)     9:03.29 (31.55)
 15 Jablonski, Daniel   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:11.17Y   9:03.71 MEET    12  
                  29.88     1:03.87 (33.99)     1:38.33 (34.46)     2:12.94 (34.61)
        2:47.45 (34.51)     3:22.04 (34.59)     3:56.35 (34.31)     4:30.90 (34.55)
        5:05.00 (34.10)     5:39.57 (34.57)     6:13.69 (34.12)     6:48.03 (34.34)
        7:22.24 (34.21)     7:56.79 (34.55)     8:30.84 (34.05)     9:03.71 (32.87)
 16 Emmerling, Luke A   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  9:55.41Y   9:05.73 MEET    11  
                  30.51     1:04.65 (34.14)     1:39.36 (34.71)     2:14.16 (34.80)
        2:49.16 (35.00)     3:24.39 (35.23)     3:58.91 (34.52)     4:33.44 (34.53)
        5:07.91 (34.47)     5:42.62 (34.71)     6:17.23 (34.61)     6:51.56 (34.33)
        7:25.36 (33.80)     7:59.57 (34.21)     8:33.41 (33.84)     9:05.73 (32.32)
 17 Maziarz, Dylan      16 Una Pcac-MA          9:03.97    9:06.65 MEET     9  
                  31.18     1:04.44 (33.26)     1:39.12 (34.68)     2:13.39 (34.27)
        2:48.17 (34.78)     3:22.86 (34.69)     3:50.90 (28.04)     4:31.99 (41.09)
        5:06.61 (34.62)     5:40.86 (34.25)     6:15.70 (34.84)     6:49.88 (34.18)
        7:25.18 (35.30)     7:59.06 (33.88)     8:34.00 (34.94)     9:06.65 (32.65)
 18 Obregon, Enrique L  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:13.60Y   9:07.82 MEET     7  
                  30.33     1:04.22 (33.89)     1:39.45 (35.23)     2:14.12 (34.67)
        2:49.41 (35.29)     3:24.30 (34.89)     4:00.08 (35.78)     4:34.10 (34.02)
        5:09.21 (35.11)     5:43.94 (34.73)     6:19.65 (35.71)     6:54.55 (34.90)
        7:29.21 (34.66)     8:02.78 (33.57)     8:35.97 (33.19)     9:07.82 (31.85)
 19 Loughlin, Gavin E   15 Plymouth Whitema-MA 10:15.99Y   9:08.87 MEET     6  
                  31.00     1:04.50 (33.50)     1:38.66 (34.16)     2:13.10 (34.44)
        2:47.56 (34.46)     3:22.11 (34.55)     3:56.88 (34.77)     4:31.41 (34.53)
        5:06.12 (34.71)     5:40.80 (34.68)     6:15.59 (34.79)     6:50.37 (34.78)
        7:25.32 (34.95)     8:00.03 (34.71)     8:34.88 (34.85)     9:08.87 (33.99)
 20 Boerger, Thomas R   16 Suburban Seahawk-MA 10:16.10Y   9:10.77 MEET     5  
                  32.32     1:06.15 (33.83)     1:41.00 (34.85)     2:15.10 (34.10)
        2:50.25 (35.15)     3:24.83 (34.58)     4:00.01 (35.18)     4:34.25 (34.24)
        5:09.62 (35.37)     5:44.30 (34.68)     6:19.64 (35.34)     6:54.33 (34.69)
        7:29.39 (35.06)     8:03.59 (34.20)     8:38.05 (34.46)     9:10.77 (32.72)
 21 Forstmeier, Peter   17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 10:09.36Y   9:10.99 MEET     4  
                  31.02     1:04.93 (33.91)     1:39.88 (34.95)     2:14.23 (34.35)
        2:49.28 (35.05)     3:23.90 (34.62)     3:58.79 (34.89)     4:33.06 (34.27)
        5:08.44 (35.38)     5:43.64 (35.20)     6:19.28 (35.64)     6:54.27 (34.99)
        7:29.83 (35.56)     8:04.18 (34.35)     8:38.90 (34.72)     9:10.99 (32.09)
 22 Luttrell, Cole M    17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   9:06.21    9:11.82 MEET     3  
                  30.39     1:03.40 (33.01)     1:36.82 (33.42)     2:09.99 (33.17)
        2:43.42 (33.43)     3:16.67 (33.25)     3:50.96 (34.29)     4:25.03 (34.07)
        4:59.80 (34.77)     5:34.52 (34.72)     6:10.60 (36.08)     6:46.72 (36.12)
        7:23.34 (36.62)     7:59.93 (36.59)     8:36.63 (36.70)     9:11.82 (35.19)
 23 Mona, Hunter A      17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 10:02.48Y   9:15.22          2  
                  32.02     1:06.11 (34.09)     1:41.02 (34.91)     2:15.36 (34.34)
        2:50.93 (35.57)     3:25.27 (34.34)     4:00.67 (35.40)     4:35.22 (34.55)
        5:10.83 (35.61)     5:45.72 (34.89)     6:21.85 (36.13)     6:56.83 (34.98)
        7:32.41 (35.58)     8:07.05 (34.64)     8:34.86 (27.81)     9:15.22 (40.36)
 24 Wisniewski, Christ  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:10.41Y   9:17.35          1  
                  31.35     1:04.96 (33.61)     1:39.89 (34.93)     2:14.72 (34.83)
        2:49.94 (35.22)     3:24.78 (34.84)     4:00.09 (35.31)     4:35.12 (35.03)
        5:10.58 (35.46)     5:45.96 (35.38)     6:21.68 (35.72)     6:56.62 (34.94)
        7:32.27 (35.65)     8:07.72 (35.45)     8:43.07 (35.35)     9:17.35 (34.28)
 25 Pettit, Collin S    17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  8:57.24    9:18.02        
                  29.79     1:03.24 (33.45)     1:30.43 (27.19)     2:10.86 (40.43)
        2:44.88 (34.02)     3:20.10 (35.22)     3:54.95 (34.85)     4:31.03 (36.08)
        5:00.17 (29.14)     5:43.19 (43.02)     6:11.79 (28.60)     6:55.15 (43.36)
        7:31.24 (36.09)     8:06.65 (35.41)     8:42.32 (35.67)     9:18.02 (35.70)
 26 Andersen, Justin T  16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  9:05.80    9:18.43        
                  30.35     1:03.77 (33.42)     1:38.72 (34.95)     2:13.38 (34.66)
        2:48.67 (35.29)     3:23.75 (35.08)     3:59.10 (35.35)     4:34.38 (35.28)
        5:10.04 (35.66)     5:44.74 (34.70)     6:20.62 (35.88)     6:55.82 (35.20)
        7:31.86 (36.04)     8:07.33 (35.47)     8:43.35 (36.02)     9:18.43 (35.08)
 27 Nasielski, Brian C  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:55.25    9:19.88        
                  29.17     1:00.15 (30.98)     1:33.78 (33.63)     2:07.98 (34.20)
        2:42.32 (34.34)     3:17.39 (35.07)     3:54.42 (37.03)     4:30.05 (35.63)
        5:06.67 (36.62)     5:42.80 (36.13)     6:16.61 (33.81)     6:55.33 (38.72)
        7:31.95 (36.62)     8:08.14 (36.19)     8:44.82 (36.68)     9:19.88 (35.06)
 28 Johnston, Ian A     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:00.74    9:29.95        
                  30.92     1:05.60 (34.68)     1:41.06 (35.46)     2:17.02 (35.96)
        2:53.08 (36.06)     3:30.17 (37.09)     4:06.56 (36.39)     4:42.67 (36.11)
        5:18.94 (36.27)     5:55.70 (36.76)     6:31.64 (35.94)     7:07.87 (36.23)
        7:43.69 (35.82)     8:20.11 (36.42)     8:55.39 (35.28)     9:29.95 (34.56)
 29 Wilkerson, William  16 Friends Central-MA  10:04.36Y   9:38.13        
                  32.29     1:08.29 (36.00)     1:44.52 (36.23)     2:21.23 (36.71)
        2:57.19 (35.96)     3:34.33 (37.14)     4:10.36 (36.03)     4:48.24 (37.88)
        5:24.41 (36.17)     6:01.11 (36.70)     6:37.81 (36.70)     7:14.80 (36.99)
        7:51.03 (36.23)     8:27.13 (36.10)     9:02.79 (35.66)     9:38.13 (35.34)
 -- Snyder, Luke J      18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:38.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 9  Women 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 8:25.08   7/13/2007 Big Cat Aquatics                           
                         M Crispell, M Myers, K Nelson, J Barnes           
                8:22.19  SCNA Short Course Nats
                8:22.19  USOP US Open
                8:29.99  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                8:40.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                9:31.96  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  9:31.96
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       8:28.68    8:40.24 FUTU    64  
     1) Cavanagh, Erin G 14             2) Kaczorowski, Margot A 15       
     3) Fong, Andrea L 17               4) Yoon, Grace S 15               
                  30.07   1:02.61 (1:02.61)   1:35.82 (1:35.82)   2:08.28 (2:08.28)
                            2:24.43 (16.15)     2:39.04 (30.76)   3:13.06 (1:04.78)
        3:48.02 (34.96)   4:21.19 (1:08.13)                       4:49.89 (1:36.83)
         4:50.82 (0.93)     5:23.90 (34.01)   5:57.96 (1:08.07)   8:40.24 (3:50.35)
  2 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  8:46.20    8:42.84 MEET    56  
     1) Brinton, Emma E 18              2) Paoletti, Olivia M 17          
     3) Dickson, Heidi R 16             4) Paoletti, Isabella N 15        
                  30.80   1:03.14 (1:03.14)   1:36.84 (1:36.84)   2:09.78 (2:09.78)
                            2:25.80 (16.02)     2:40.13 (30.35)   3:13.05 (1:03.27)
        3:47.46 (34.41)   4:20.65 (1:07.60)   4:50.96 (1:37.91)   5:24.08 (2:11.03)
        5:59.15 (35.07)   6:33.17 (1:09.09)   8:42.84 (3:18.76)                    
  3 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              8:38.75    8:42.90 MEET    54  
     1) Martin, Summer M 18             2) Famous, Caroline A 15          
     3) Paglia, Sydney J 15             4) Kolessar, Madison M 15         
                  30.45   1:02.93 (1:02.93)   1:37.35 (1:37.35)   2:11.52 (2:11.52)
                            2:27.48 (15.96)     2:41.10 (29.58)   3:14.75 (1:03.23)
        3:49.79 (35.04)   4:23.36 (1:08.61)                       4:39.78 (1:25.03)
        4:53.38 (13.60)     5:27.18 (47.40)   6:02.05 (1:22.27)   8:42.90 (4:03.12)
  4 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       8:42.14    8:46.53 MEET    52  
     1) Foley, Ann J 18                 2) Neveling, Abbey E 18           
     3) Dougherty, Kaelyn M 17          4) Wisniewski, Emily 15           
                  29.86   1:02.99 (1:02.99)   1:35.51 (1:35.51)   2:07.80 (2:07.80)
        2:37.65 (29.85)   3:11.67 (1:03.87)   3:46.00 (1:38.20)   4:20.61 (2:12.81)
        4:51.01 (30.40)   5:24.86 (1:04.25)   5:59.21 (1:38.60)   6:33.41 (2:12.80)
        7:03.53 (30.12)   7:37.72 (1:04.31)   8:12.57 (1:39.16)   8:46.53 (2:13.12)
  5 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             8:38.78    8:46.68 MEET    50  
     1) Gross, Ella M 14                2) Scholer, Haley N 14            
     3) Scott, Morgan E 17              4) Zlotnikoff, Carly B 16         
                  30.87   1:05.47 (1:05.47)   1:41.53 (1:41.53)   2:18.01 (2:18.01)
        2:48.76 (30.75)   3:23.38 (1:05.37)   3:57.98 (1:39.97)   4:31.82 (2:13.81)
        5:00.30 (28.48)     5:31.49 (59.67)   6:03.74 (1:31.92)   6:35.85 (2:04.03)
        7:04.68 (28.83)   7:37.60 (1:01.75)   8:12.20 (1:36.35)   8:46.68 (2:10.83)
  6 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 8:49.34    8:52.57 MEET    48  
     1) Ledwith, Madison E 17           2) Blewett, Hanna 19              
     3) Myers, Grace A 16               4) Kalandadze, Anna 15            
                  29.85   1:03.55 (1:03.55)   1:37.84 (1:37.84)   2:12.87 (2:12.87)
        2:43.29 (30.42)   3:17.35 (1:04.48)   3:51.78 (1:38.91)   4:27.01 (2:14.14)
        4:57.65 (30.64)   5:31.82 (1:04.81)   6:06.86 (1:39.85)   6:41.76 (2:14.75)
        7:11.09 (29.33)   7:44.67 (1:02.91)   8:18.82 (1:37.06)   8:52.57 (2:10.81)
  7 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           8:52.58    9:01.87 MEET    46  
     1) Robinson, Holly 15              2) Bilello, Adrienne M 18         
     3) Nachodsky, Alexandria S 18      4) O'Connor, Mackenzie S 16       
                  30.87   1:04.62 (1:04.62)   1:40.34 (1:40.34)   2:14.51 (2:14.51)
                            2:33.21 (18.70)     2:46.17 (31.66)   3:20.85 (1:06.34)
        3:56.76 (35.91)   4:31.45 (1:10.60)   5:01.87 (1:41.02)   5:35.56 (2:14.71)
        6:12.24 (36.68)   6:45.96 (1:10.40)   9:01.87 (3:26.31)                    
  8 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'           8:52.82    9:03.31 MEET    44  
     1) Chompre, Ashley N 15            2) Fronczak, Katherine 15         
     3) Choi, Rebecca S 17              4) Warner, Bella N 15             
                  31.74   1:06.37 (1:06.37)   1:42.09 (1:42.09)   2:17.42 (2:17.42)
                            2:34.80 (17.38)     2:48.87 (31.45)                    
            5:03.26 ( )         5:37.33 ( )         6:12.82 ( )         6:47.49 ( )
        7:17.59 (30.10)   7:51.97 (1:04.48)   8:28.22 (1:40.73)   9:03.31 (2:15.82)
  9 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             8:58.19    9:04.23 MEET    38  
     1) Schulz, Parker A 16             2) Zartman, Megan E 17            
     3) Thamm, Claudia M 16             4) Zang, Victoria H 16            
                  30.78   1:04.84 (1:04.84)   1:41.54 (1:41.54)   2:17.60 (2:17.60)
        2:46.90 (29.30)   3:20.78 (1:03.18)   3:55.96 (1:38.36)   4:30.67 (2:13.07)
        4:59.99 (29.32)   5:33.68 (1:03.01)   6:10.30 (1:39.63)   6:46.09 (2:15.42)
                          7:52.22 (1:06.13)   8:29.70 (1:43.61)   9:04.23 (2:18.14)
 10 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               8:40.55    9:06.07 MEET    34  
     1) Bobeck, Sarah G 16              2) Lin, Alison 16                 
     3) Ellis, Rileigh A 18             4) Walls, Annie E 15              
                  31.03   1:05.35 (1:05.35)   1:42.02 (1:42.02)   2:17.82 (2:17.82)
        2:47.89 (30.07)   3:20.78 (1:02.96)   3:55.07 (1:37.25)   4:28.62 (2:10.80)
                            4:44.36 (15.74)     4:59.85 (31.23)   5:35.63 (1:07.01)
        6:13.94 (38.31)   6:50.78 (1:15.15)   7:22.65 (1:47.02)   9:06.07 (3:30.44)
 11 Sunbury Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                 9:30.07    9:07.22 MEET    32  
     1) Foley, Caitlin M 20             2) Michaels, Lauren K 16          
     3) Doss, Abigail P 15              4) Bason, Elizabeth I 16          
                  31.93   1:05.87 (1:05.87)   1:41.66 (1:41.66)   2:15.49 (2:15.49)
                            2:33.21 (17.72)     2:48.10 (32.61)   4:37.72 (2:22.23)
        5:07.82 (30.10)   5:40.35 (1:02.63)   6:14.50 (1:36.78)   6:47.20 (2:09.48)
        7:19.78 (32.58)   7:54.99 (1:07.79)   8:32.02 (1:44.82)   9:07.22 (2:20.02)
 12 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'              9:06.45    9:13.37 MEET    30  
     1) Liu, Chelsey 15                 2) Townend, Amy P 15              
     3) Townend, Lucy M 17              4) Paglia, Samantha J 17          
                  31.33   1:05.39 (1:05.39)   1:40.71 (1:40.71)   2:14.61 (2:14.61)
        2:46.61 (32.00)   3:21.63 (1:07.02)   3:57.44 (1:42.83)   4:31.42 (2:16.81)
        5:03.16 (31.74)   5:38.62 (1:07.20)   6:15.84 (1:44.42)   6:51.71 (2:20.29)
        7:23.61 (31.90)   7:59.45 (1:07.74)   8:36.95 (1:45.24)   9:13.37 (2:21.66)
 13 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics-MA  'A'        9:02.10    9:15.99 MEET    28  
     1) Gobora, Riley A 17              2) Andress, Alana G 15            
     3) Kim, Karis E 15                 4) McGee, Hannah 18               
                  31.71   1:07.21 (1:07.21)   1:45.03 (1:45.03)   2:22.84 (2:22.84)
        2:54.70 (31.86)   3:30.02 (1:07.18)   4:06.28 (1:43.44)   4:42.71 (2:19.87)
        5:13.74 (31.03)   5:48.42 (1:05.71)   6:24.59 (1:41.88)   7:00.73 (2:18.02)
        7:31.27 (30.54)   8:05.95 (1:05.22)   8:41.22 (1:40.49)   9:15.99 (2:15.26)
 14 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'B'             9:26.78    9:24.47 MEET    26  
     1) Goroshko, Julia 15              2) Scholer, Heidi N 15            
     3) Shiroff, Sayde M 16             4) Brandbergh, Eleanor J 15       
                  30.81   1:05.11 (1:05.11)   1:40.34 (1:40.34)   2:15.24 (2:15.24)
                            2:32.97 (17.73)   4:01.07 (1:45.83)   4:38.41 (2:23.17)
        5:10.41 (32.00)   5:46.89 (1:08.48)   6:24.16 (1:45.75)   7:01.52 (2:23.11)
        7:32.56 (31.04)   8:09.21 (1:07.69)   8:47.02 (1:45.50)   9:24.47 (2:22.95)
 15 Friends Central Aquatics-MA  'A'            9:17.84    9:25.17 MEET    24  
     1) Forsyth, Elisabeth M 15         2) Anderson, Madeleine A 15       
     3) Raphaely, Kathryn D 17          4) Dougherty, Ailish 19           
                  31.51   1:05.01 (1:05.01)   1:40.80 (1:40.80)   2:14.09 (2:14.09)
        2:45.73 (31.64)   3:20.91 (1:06.82)   3:57.63 (1:43.54)   4:33.08 (2:18.99)
        5:07.11 (34.03)   5:44.92 (1:11.84)   6:25.46 (1:52.38)   7:04.33 (2:31.25)
        7:36.94 (32.61)   8:11.59 (1:07.26)   8:49.08 (1:44.75)   9:25.17 (2:20.84)
 16 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'               8:14.89Y   9:31.85 MEET    22  
     1) Thier, Haley A 15               2) Schofield, Lauren A 14         
     3) Prushinski, Alison C 15         4) Turner, Olivia M 13            
                  31.84   1:07.47 (1:07.47)   1:44.04 (1:44.04)   2:20.11 (2:20.11)
        2:51.32 (31.21)   3:26.65 (1:06.54)   4:03.73 (1:43.62)   4:41.02 (2:20.91)
        5:13.16 (32.14)   5:51.74 (1:10.72)   6:30.74 (1:49.72)   7:09.81 (2:28.79)
        7:40.80 (30.99)   8:17.71 (1:07.90)   8:55.99 (1:46.18)   9:31.85 (2:22.04)
 17 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'B'           8:12.43Y   9:42.16         18  
     1) Wilson, Logan A 13              2) Wilson, Maire J 17             
     3) Koczur, Erin M 15               4) Maki, Caroline K 16            
                  32.85   1:10.03 (1:10.03)   1:48.37 (1:48.37)   2:25.23 (2:25.23)
        2:57.85 (32.62)   3:35.40 (1:10.17)   4:14.18 (1:48.95)   4:52.69 (2:27.46)
        5:25.98 (33.29)   6:04.42 (1:11.73)   6:44.04 (1:51.35)   7:22.72 (2:30.03)
        7:54.59 (31.87)   8:30.83 (1:08.11)   9:07.03 (1:44.31)   9:42.16 (2:19.44)
 18 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'C'             9:31.45    9:45.99         14  
     1) Beno, Anna M 17                 2) Curtis, Stephanie A 15         
     3) Kellner, Isabella I 15          4) Patti, Rebecca A 17            
                  32.35   1:09.85 (1:09.85)   1:48.18 (1:48.18)   2:26.23 (2:26.23)
                                              4:06.66 (1:40.43)   4:42.19 (2:15.96)
        5:15.30 (33.11)   5:53.65 (1:11.46)   6:33.69 (1:51.50)   7:15.51 (2:33.32)
                          8:25.56 (1:10.05)   9:05.32 (1:49.81)   9:45.99 (2:30.48)
 -- Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                        9:12.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 10  Men 4x200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 7:42.90   7/16/2014 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club, Upper Dublin Aqu
                         M Thomas, J Sannem, C Devlin, M Jensen            
                7:42.79  SCNA Short Course Nats
                7:42.79  USOP US Open
                7:47.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                8:00.49  FUTU Futures 2017
                8:46.06  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  8:46.06
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  8:06.35    7:52.53 FUTU    64  
     1) Jurcik, Emils Gustav B 17       2) Darhower, Jeb J 17             
     3) Ciecko, Bryce A 18              4) Menzer, Alec J 18              
                  27.01       57.30 (57.30)   1:27.94 (1:27.94)   1:59.01 (1:59.01)
        2:25.57 (26.56)     2:55.66 (56.65)   3:27.06 (1:28.05)   3:58.65 (1:59.64)
        4:25.57 (26.92)     4:55.32 (56.67)   5:26.05 (1:27.40)   5:56.57 (1:57.92)
        6:22.95 (26.38)     6:52.48 (55.91)   7:22.47 (1:25.90)   7:52.53 (1:55.96)
  2 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             8:11.88    7:59.13 FUTU    56  
     1) Fein, Ryley W 17                2) Hartmann, Ryan C 17            
     3) Daly, Aidan J 16                4) Faikish, Sean A 15             
                  27.56       56.51 (56.51)   1:27.30 (1:27.30)   1:57.78 (1:57.78)
        2:24.88 (27.10)     2:54.85 (57.07)   3:27.89 (1:30.11)   3:59.16 (2:01.38)
        4:25.40 (26.24)     4:55.31 (56.15)   5:26.79 (1:27.63)   5:57.33 (1:58.17)
        6:24.49 (27.16)     6:54.85 (57.52)   7:27.25 (1:29.92)   7:59.13 (2:01.80)
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              7:58.56    8:00.15 FUTU    54  
     1) Lynam, Nicholas P 16            2) Anderson, Colin J 18           
     3) Moll, Joseph T 17               4) Markley, Arthur M 18           
                  27.80       58.06 (58.06)   1:29.82 (1:29.82)   1:59.31 (1:59.31)
        2:27.48 (28.17)     2:58.50 (59.19)   3:31.76 (1:32.45)   4:03.77 (2:04.46)
        4:30.47 (26.70)     5:00.72 (56.95)   5:32.74 (1:28.97)   6:03.53 (1:59.76)
        6:30.74 (27.21)     6:59.86 (56.33)   7:30.44 (1:26.91)   8:00.15 (1:56.62)
  4 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'      8:37.18    8:05.11 MEET    52  
     1) Smith, Liam M 15                2) Gori, Peter D 17               
     3) Kelly, Christopher 16           4) Lutter, Thomas W 16            
                  28.03       57.85 (57.85)   1:28.78 (1:28.78)   1:58.62 (1:58.62)
                            2:57.37 (58.75)   3:28.18 (1:29.56)   3:59.54 (2:00.92)
        4:27.10 (27.56)     4:56.78 (57.24)   5:29.29 (1:29.75)   6:00.21 (2:00.67)
        6:28.75 (28.54)     6:59.90 (59.69)   7:33.25 (1:33.04)   8:05.11 (2:04.90)
  5 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               7:51.17    8:07.10 MEET    50  
     1) Holt, Logan R 16                2) Jablonski, Daniel M 16         
     3) McAllister, Patrick L 17        4) Reihman, Mahlon C 17           
                  28.06       59.40 (59.40)   1:31.96 (1:31.96)   2:03.36 (2:03.36)
        2:31.71 (28.35)     3:02.68 (59.32)   3:35.41 (1:32.05)   4:07.09 (2:03.73)
        4:34.30 (27.21)     5:04.51 (57.42)   5:37.20 (1:30.11)   6:09.90 (2:02.81)
        6:36.59 (26.69)     7:06.36 (56.46)   7:36.96 (1:27.06)   8:07.10 (1:57.20)
  6 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       7:47.89    8:09.21 MEET    48  
     1) McGough, Matthew S 18           2) Fong, Joshua L 15              
     3) Skelly, Conor T 17              4) Fenton, John R 17              
                  28.19       59.28 (59.28)   1:31.60 (1:31.60)   2:02.13 (2:02.13)
                            2:20.22 (18.09)     2:29.83 (27.70)     3:01.15 (59.02)
        3:33.78 (32.63)   4:05.29 (1:04.14)   4:32.91 (1:31.76)   5:03.57 (2:02.42)
        5:35.56 (31.99)   6:07.72 (1:04.15)   7:36.56 (2:32.99)   8:09.21 (3:05.64)
  7 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'        7:09.73Y   8:10.83 MEET   
     1) Scudder, Shane V 17             2) Connors, John M 17             
     3) Franzone, Louis J 16            4) Gomez Fischer, Fernando A 17   
                  29.24   1:01.25 (1:01.25)                       2:08.19 (2:08.19)
                                                                  4:07.06 (1:58.87)
                                                                  6:08.50 (2:01.44)
      8:10.83 (2:02.33)                                                            
  8 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           7:57.80    8:14.81 MEET    46  
     1) Woodman, Nathan S 19            2) Horner, Matthew L 21           
     3) Heasley, Foster J 15            4) Morris, Matthew J 17           
                  27.63       57.77 (57.77)   1:29.49 (1:29.49)   2:00.79 (2:00.79)
        2:26.74 (25.95)     2:56.17 (55.38)   3:27.47 (1:26.68)   3:59.31 (1:58.52)
        4:26.18 (26.87)     4:57.47 (58.16)   5:30.89 (1:31.58)   6:05.30 (2:05.99)
        6:32.04 (26.74)     7:03.70 (58.40)   7:38.79 (1:33.49)   8:14.81 (2:09.51)
  9 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           8:27.93    8:14.88 MEET    44  
     1) McErlean, James P 17            2) Pro, Kyle H 15                 
     3) Pesti, Kornel 16                4) Boratto, Alessandro R 17       
                  27.91       57.83 (57.83)   1:30.12 (1:30.12)   2:02.00 (2:02.00)
        2:29.17 (27.17)     3:00.20 (58.20)   3:33.98 (1:31.98)                    
                                5:06.71 ( )         5:40.77 ( )         6:13.01 ( )
        6:39.37 (26.36)     7:09.77 (56.76)   7:42.91 (1:29.90)   8:14.88 (2:01.87)
 10 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              8:14.40    8:21.15 MEET    38  
     1) Adams, William S 17             2) El-Deiry, James M 16           
     3) Haffner, Justin T 17            4) Waterland, Daniel C 17         
                  29.04   1:00.15 (1:00.15)   1:32.35 (1:32.35)   2:03.92 (2:03.92)
                            3:03.54 (59.62)   3:36.65 (1:32.73)                    
            4:34.88 ( )         5:06.57 ( )         5:40.79 ( )         6:13.92 ( )
        6:43.07 (29.15)   7:15.07 (1:01.15)   7:48.47 (1:34.55)   8:21.15 (2:07.23)
 11 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'B'             8:16.78    8:26.33 MEET    34  
     1) Huuki, Erik D 16                2) Han, Daniel 17                 
     3) Lewis, Matthew R 16             4) Szekely, Matthew A 16          
                  28.88       59.87 (59.87)   1:32.66 (1:32.66)   2:05.32 (2:05.32)
                            3:04.28 (58.96)   3:38.37 (1:33.05)   4:09.17 (2:03.85)
        4:37.87 (28.70)   5:10.89 (1:01.72)   5:47.14 (1:37.97)   6:21.58 (2:12.41)
                            6:37.83 (16.25)   7:54.84 (1:33.26)   8:26.33 (2:04.75)
 12 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             8:12.72    8:29.21 MEET    32  
     1) Patti, Alexander J 15           2) Sumner, Stuart R 16            
     3) Duffy, Liam J 18                4) Killion, Connor M 17           
                  28.51       59.30 (59.30)   1:31.41 (1:31.41)   2:02.34 (2:02.34)
        2:30.94 (28.60)   3:03.27 (1:00.93)   3:36.77 (1:34.43)   4:09.78 (2:07.44)
        4:40.05 (30.27)   5:12.83 (1:03.05)   5:47.67 (1:37.89)   6:20.98 (2:11.20)
        6:49.82 (28.84)   7:22.27 (1:01.29)   7:56.17 (1:35.19)   8:29.21 (2:08.23)
 13 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       8:09.88    8:30.10 MEET    30  
     1) Carroll, Ryan P 18              2) Palmer, Andrew D 16            
     3) Obregon, Enrique L 15           4) Pham, Andrew T 15              
                  28.03       59.66 (59.66)   1:32.98 (1:32.98)   2:06.19 (2:06.19)
        2:34.90 (28.71)   3:06.77 (1:00.58)   3:39.42 (1:33.23)   4:11.81 (2:05.62)
        4:39.82 (28.01)   5:12.36 (1:00.55)   5:45.62 (1:33.81)   6:18.53 (2:06.72)
        6:47.16 (28.63)   7:20.78 (1:02.25)   7:55.71 (1:37.18)   8:30.10 (2:11.57)
 14 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'              8:35.18    8:30.67 MEET    28  
     1) Boerger, Thomas R 16            2) Crescente, Antonio G 15        
     3) Langan, Kyle J 18               4) Whitsett, Cole M 15            
                  28.75   1:00.08 (1:00.08)   1:31.90 (1:31.90)   2:03.45 (2:03.45)
        2:32.04 (28.59)   3:05.27 (1:01.82)   3:39.07 (1:35.62)   4:11.49 (2:08.04)
        4:41.45 (29.96)   5:14.94 (1:03.45)   5:50.16 (1:38.67)   6:22.74 (2:11.25)
        6:52.08 (29.34)   7:25.47 (1:02.73)   7:59.08 (1:36.34)   8:30.67 (2:07.93)
 15 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           8:15.19    8:31.42 MEET    26  
     1) Haines, Jacob R 16              2) Chiu, Alexander 15             
     3) Watson, Jack 16                 4) Andersen, Justin T 16          
                  28.39       59.93 (59.93)   1:32.31 (1:32.31)   2:04.11 (2:04.11)
        2:32.56 (28.45)   3:04.49 (1:00.38)   3:38.54 (1:34.43)   4:10.98 (2:06.87)
        4:40.45 (29.47)   5:14.98 (1:04.00)   5:51.02 (1:40.04)   6:26.51 (2:15.53)
        6:54.59 (28.08)     7:25.17 (58.66)   7:58.24 (1:31.73)   8:31.42 (2:04.91)
 16 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 8:41.98    8:36.95 MEET    24  
     1) Keer, Dylan T 19                2) Branigan, Carter J 14          
     3) Cosgrove, William J 15          4) Pettit, Collin S 17            
                  30.08   1:01.26 (1:01.26)   1:35.94 (1:35.94)                    
            2:39.52 ( )         3:13.14 ( )         3:49.07 ( )         4:20.21 ( )
        4:49.82 (29.61)   5:22.61 (1:02.40)   5:58.56 (1:38.35)   6:39.97 (2:19.76)
        7:01.17 (21.20)     7:32.31 (52.34)   8:05.60 (1:25.63)   8:36.95 (1:56.98)
 17 YMCA of Burlington & Camden Co-MA  'A'      6:59.55Y   8:37.16 MEET    22  
     1) Sheehan, Michael M 17           2) Costa, Jonathan R 16           
     3) Greer, Reid 17                  4) Brookover, Jackson S 16        
                  30.10   1:01.48 (1:01.48)   1:35.06 (1:35.06)   2:07.01 (2:07.01)
        2:37.55 (30.54)   3:11.83 (1:04.82)   3:48.13 (1:41.12)   4:20.19 (2:13.18)
        4:48.68 (28.49)     5:19.58 (59.39)   5:52.58 (1:32.39)   6:24.46 (2:04.27)
                            6:45.55 (21.09)   8:03.36 (1:38.90)   8:37.16 (2:12.70)
 18 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'           8:25.13    8:41.15 MEET    18  
     1) Sonsteby, Anders G 16           2) Nicastro, Payton B 16          
     3) Mona, Hunter A 17               4) Forstmeier, Peter C 17         
                  28.93   1:01.14 (1:01.14)   1:34.35 (1:34.35)   2:07.48 (2:07.48)
        2:37.31 (29.83)   3:11.31 (1:03.83)   3:46.54 (1:39.06)   4:21.35 (2:13.87)
        4:50.50 (29.15)   5:24.58 (1:03.23)   5:59.00 (1:37.65)   6:33.67 (2:12.32)
        7:01.44 (27.77)   7:33.96 (1:00.29)   8:08.03 (1:34.36)   8:41.15 (2:07.48)
 -- Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                        8:09.87         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Skiles, Logan G 15              2) Anderson, Jarod T 18           
     3) Snyder, Zachary A 19            4) Zappe, Matthew C 19            
                  28.61       59.49 (59.49)   1:32.46 (1:32.46)   2:04.50 (2:04.50)
        2:32.87 (28.37)   3:04.53 (1:00.03)   3:37.93 (1:33.43)   4:09.69 (2:05.19)
        4:36.29 (26.60)     5:05.18 (55.49)   5:36.11 (1:26.42)   6:06.60 (1:56.91)
                            6:25.64 (19.04)     6:34.87 (28.27)        DQ (2:11.04)
 
Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:14.31   7/12/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                2:16.39  USOP US Open
                2:17.39  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:17.39  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:21.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:39.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Mia M      14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:17.36    2:16.00 USOP    32  
  2 Kolessar, Madison   15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:19.03    2:16.58 USJR    28  
  3 Kaczorowski, Margo  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:21.60    2:18.24 FUTU    27  
  4 Rippon, Caylene A   17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:23.07    2:20.14 FUTU    26  
  5 Paoletti, Olivia M  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:22.28    2:20.54 FUTU    25  
  6 Yoon, Grace S       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.95    2:20.81 FUTU    24  
  7 Lopez-Ona, Gabriel  15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:23.52    2:21.04 FUTU    23  
  8 Paoletti, Isabella  15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:23.38    2:23.41 MEET    22  
B - Final
  9 Deionno, Alexis H   16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:25.34    2:21.62 FUTU    19  
 10 Davis, Molly A      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.40    2:23.35 MEET    17  
 11 Dickson, Marie L    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:24.09    2:23.64 MEET    16  
 12 Kalandadze, Anna    15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:24.88    2:24.34 MEET    15  
 13 Weiss, Camille E    14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:26.17    2:24.58 MEET    14  
 14 Dougherty, Kaelyn   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.68    2:26.24 MEET    13  
 15 Jones, Elizabeth A  15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:26.44    2:26.51 MEET    12  
 16 Robinson, Holly     15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:25.70    2:30.97 MEET    11  
C - Final
 17 Henry, Allison R    15 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:26.82    2:23.25 MEET     9  
 18 Pfaff, Rabea K      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:26.89    2:23.83 MEET     7  
 19 Cavanagh, Erin G    14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:27.56    2:24.74 MEET     6  
 20 McGee, Hannah       18 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:26.96    2:25.42 MEET     5  
 21 Olszewski, Elizabe  17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:26.97    2:25.44 MEET     4  
 22 McGovern, Clare K   17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:27.02    2:26.30 MEET     3  
 23 Wisniewski, Emily   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.25    2:27.09 MEET     2  
 24 Gagnon, Kayla E     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:27.58    2:27.18 MEET     1  
D - Final
 25 Warner, Bella N     15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:29.17    2:24.89 MEET   
 26 Cavanagh, Lauren E  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.76    2:25.98 MEET   
 27 Raue, Madeline A    18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:31.38   x2:26.51 MEET   
 28 Walls, Annie E      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:31.12    2:28.68 MEET   
 29 Shema, Erin O       14 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:30.55    2:29.50 MEET   
 30 Bilello, Adrienne   18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:31.09    2:29.81 MEET   
 31 Thamm, Claudia M    16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:29.30    2:30.46 MEET   
 32 Sapozhnikov, Kathe  14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:31.31    2:32.60 MEET   
 
Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:14.31   7/12/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                2:16.39  USOP US Open
                2:17.39  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:17.39  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:21.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:39.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:15.71    2:17.36 qUSJR  
                  30.67     1:05.58 (34.91)     1:41.55 (35.97)     2:17.36 (35.81)
  2 Kolessar, Madison M       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:20.58    2:19.03 qFUTU  
                  31.64     1:06.73 (35.09)     1:43.15 (36.42)     2:19.03 (35.88)
  3 Kaczorowski, Margot A     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.37    2:21.60 qFUTU  
                  32.72     1:09.04 (36.32)     1:46.03 (36.99)     2:21.60 (35.57)
  4 Paoletti, Olivia M        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:20.15    2:22.28 qMEET  
                  31.54     1:06.33 (34.79)     1:43.93 (37.60)     2:22.28 (38.35)
  5 Yoon, Grace S             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:23.58    2:22.95 qMEET  
                  32.70     1:08.44 (35.74)     1:46.30 (37.86)     2:22.95 (36.65)
  6 Rippon, Caylene A         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:18.44    2:23.07 qMEET  
                  32.73     1:08.84 (36.11)     1:46.79 (37.95)     2:23.07 (36.28)
  7 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:21.46    2:23.38 qMEET  
                  32.27     1:08.41 (36.14)     1:46.06 (37.65)     2:23.38 (37.32)
  8 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:23.99    2:23.52 qMEET  
                  31.79     1:07.15 (35.36)     1:44.18 (37.03)     2:23.52 (39.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dickson, Marie L          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:21.62    2:24.09 qMEET  
                  31.98     1:07.59 (35.61)     1:44.98 (37.39)     2:24.09 (39.11)
 10 Kalandadze, Anna          15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:25.40    2:24.88 qMEET  
                  32.28     1:09.08 (36.80)     1:46.53 (37.45)     2:24.88 (38.35)
 11 Deionno, Alexis H         16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:25.66    2:25.34 qMEET  
                  32.68     1:08.64 (35.96)     1:45.94 (37.30)     2:25.34 (39.40)
 12 Robinson, Holly           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:30.29    2:25.70 qMEET  
                  31.97     1:08.87 (36.90)     1:47.08 (38.21)     2:25.70 (38.62)
 13 Weiss, Camille E          14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:26.44    2:26.17 qMEET  
                  32.36     1:08.87 (36.51)     1:46.49 (37.62)     2:26.17 (39.68)
 14 Davis, Molly A            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.53    2:26.40 qMEET  
                  32.95     1:09.34 (36.39)     1:47.13 (37.79)     2:26.40 (39.27)
 15 Jones, Elizabeth A        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:30.55    2:26.44 qMEET  
                  33.01     1:10.29 (37.28)     1:48.42 (38.13)     2:26.44 (38.02)
 16 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:25.85    2:26.68 qMEET  
                  32.19     1:08.66 (36.47)     1:47.02 (38.36)     2:26.68 (39.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henry, Allison R          15 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:27.33    2:26.82 qMEET  
                  32.23     1:09.25 (37.02)     1:48.06 (38.81)     2:26.82 (38.76)
 18 Pfaff, Rabea K            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:25.84    2:26.89 qMEET  
                  32.75     1:09.00 (36.25)     1:48.10 (39.10)     2:26.89 (38.79)
 19 McGee, Hannah             18 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:29.33    2:26.96 qMEET  
                  31.44     1:08.11 (36.67)     1:47.68 (39.57)     2:26.96 (39.28)
 20 Olszewski, Elizabeth M    17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:31.66    2:26.97 qMEET  
                  32.59     1:08.68 (36.09)     1:46.74 (38.06)     2:26.97 (40.23)
 21 McGovern, Clare K         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:29.80    2:27.02 qMEET  
                  33.31     1:10.10 (36.79)     1:48.15 (38.05)     2:27.02 (38.87)
 22 Cavanagh, Erin G          14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:29.66    2:27.56 qMEET  
                  33.92     1:10.62 (36.70)     1:49.52 (38.90)     2:27.56 (38.04)
 23 Gagnon, Kayla E           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:21.97    2:27.58 qMEET  
                  32.26     1:09.31 (37.05)     1:47.79 (38.48)     2:27.58 (39.79)
 24 Wisniewski, Emily         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:31.11    2:28.25 qMEET  
                  33.04     1:10.34 (37.30)     1:49.87 (39.53)     2:28.25 (38.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cavanagh, Lauren E        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:25.35    2:28.76 qMEET  
                  33.39     1:10.61 (37.22)     1:49.53 (38.92)     2:28.76 (39.23)
 26 Wolbert, Emily C          19 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:23.55    2:29.10 qMEET  
                  33.28     1:10.41 (37.13)     1:50.44 (40.03)     2:29.10 (38.66)
 27 Warner, Bella N           15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:04.59Y   2:29.17 qMEET  
                  33.39     1:10.35 (36.96)     1:49.64 (39.29)     2:29.17 (39.53)
 28 Thamm, Claudia M          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:23.63    2:29.30 qMEET  
                  31.85     1:07.45 (35.60)     1:47.61 (40.16)     2:29.30 (41.69)
 29 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:31.49    2:30.55 qMEET  
                  33.45     1:11.22 (37.77)     1:50.91 (39.69)     2:30.55 (39.64)
 30 Bilello, Adrienne M       18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:30.96    2:31.09 qMEET  
                  32.99     1:10.05 (37.06)     1:50.05 (40.00)     2:31.09 (41.04)
 31 Walls, Annie E            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:25.56    2:31.12 qMEET  
                  33.93     1:11.24 (37.31)     1:51.14 (39.90)     2:31.12 (39.98)
 32 Sapozhnikov, Katherina A  14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:33.31    2:31.31 qMEET  
                  32.67     1:11.16 (38.49)     1:51.49 (40.33)     2:31.31 (39.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Raue, Madeline A          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.59    2:31.38 MEET   
                  33.25     1:10.02 (36.77)     1:50.01 (39.99)     2:31.38 (41.37)
 34 Kahn, Shelby C            14 Unattached-MA        2:36.09    2:31.66 MEET   
                  32.45     1:10.97 (38.52)     1:50.32 (39.35)     2:31.66 (41.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Menzer, Kate M            14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:32.05    2:31.71 MEET   
                  33.31     1:11.76 (38.45)     1:51.11 (39.35)     2:31.71 (40.60)
 36 Myers, Grace A            16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:31.05    2:32.64 MEET   
                  32.77     1:10.76 (37.99)     1:51.64 (40.88)     2:32.64 (41.00)
 37 Pfeifer, Emily A          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:31.54    2:33.24 MEET   
                  34.06     1:12.09 (38.03)     1:52.68 (40.59)     2:33.24 (40.56)
 38 Kupsky, April M           15 Unattached-MA        2:28.77    2:33.34 MEET   
                  33.89     1:12.47 (38.58)     1:54.07 (41.60)     2:33.34 (39.27)
 39 Andress, Alana G          15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:31.74    2:33.92 MEET   
                  34.14     1:12.14 (38.00)     1:53.15 (41.01)     2:33.92 (40.77)
 40 Gross, Ella M             14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:35.10    2:34.02 MEET   
                  32.68     1:09.87 (37.19)     1:51.77 (41.90)     2:34.02 (42.25)
 41 Menzer, Emma G            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:18.63Y   2:34.28 MEET   
                  32.92     1:11.15 (38.23)     1:52.22 (41.07)     2:34.28 (42.06)
 42 Zang, Victoria H          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:13.95Y   2:34.80 MEET   
                  33.25     1:10.63 (37.38)     1:51.38 (40.75)     2:34.80 (43.42)
 43 Chase, Mimi               17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:30.40    2:35.22 MEET   
                  34.25     1:12.49 (38.24)     1:54.14 (41.65)     2:35.22 (41.08)
 44 Baines, Lauren O          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:37.07    2:35.30 MEET   
                  33.70     1:11.91 (38.21)     1:52.73 (40.82)     2:35.30 (42.57)
 45 Acchione, Sofia L         17 Una Ssc-MA           2:34.70    2:35.47 MEET   
                  33.39     1:11.32 (37.93)     1:53.20 (41.88)     2:35.47 (42.27)
 46 Smith, Natalie E          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.71Y   2:35.57 MEET   
                  34.29     1:12.79 (38.50)     1:54.29 (41.50)     2:35.57 (41.28)
 47 Pendleton, Rebecca L      17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:14.11Y   2:35.62 MEET   
                  33.94     1:12.92 (38.98)     1:54.17 (41.25)     2:35.62 (41.45)
 48 Sicinski, Courtney A      17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:37.84    2:35.64 MEET   
                  34.24     1:13.33 (39.09)     1:54.07 (40.74)     2:35.64 (41.57)
 49 Woomer, Rachel L          16 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  2:11.90Y   2:35.68 MEET   
                  34.04     1:12.94 (38.90)     1:53.66 (40.72)     2:35.68 (42.02)
 50 Woods, Nora C             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:34.90    2:36.03 MEET   
                  32.63     1:11.05 (38.42)     1:52.97 (41.92)     2:36.03 (43.06)
 51 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 Unattached-MA        2:34.28    2:36.35 MEET   
                  34.13     1:13.84 (39.71)     1:55.37 (41.53)     2:36.35 (40.98)
 52 McCullough, Annabelle H   17 Rocket Swimming-MA   2:32.84    2:36.93 MEET   
                  33.61     1:12.48 (38.87)     1:55.58 (43.10)     2:36.93 (41.35)
 53 Armbruster, Alexandra M   17 Una Paac-MA          2:37.81    2:37.17 MEET   
                  34.86     1:14.21 (39.35)     1:55.44 (41.23)     2:37.17 (41.73)
 54 Townend, Lucy M           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:38.44    2:37.32 MEET   
                  35.68     1:14.41 (38.73)     1:56.04 (41.63)     2:37.32 (41.28)
 55 Kupsky, Tara A            17 Unattached-MA        2:34.83    2:37.45 MEET   
                  34.10     1:13.09 (38.99)     1:55.05 (41.96)     2:37.45 (42.40)
 56 Wetmore, Kay E            16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:19.04Y   2:38.02 MEET   
                  34.30     1:14.06 (39.76)     1:56.06 (42.00)     2:38.02 (41.96)
 56 Delaney, Julia J          15 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:17.52Y   2:38.02 MEET   
                  36.14     1:16.53 (40.39)     1:57.38 (40.85)     2:38.02 (40.64)
 58 Merch, Karolyn L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:37.10    2:38.43 MEET   
                  35.28     1:14.34 (39.06)     1:56.64 (42.30)     2:38.43 (41.79)
 59 Bittel, Kelsey M          19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:16.02Y   2:38.44 MEET   
                  34.43     1:13.92 (39.49)     1:56.09 (42.17)     2:38.44 (42.35)
 60 Gerhart, Sophia G         15 State College Ar-MA  2:16.04Y   2:38.68 MEET   
                  33.61     1:12.28 (38.67)     1:54.97 (42.69)     2:38.68 (43.71)
 61 Donham, Emily C           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:19.08Y   2:39.08 MEET   
                  34.97     1:15.35 (40.38)     1:55.57 (40.22)     2:39.08 (43.51)
 62 Boyes, Samantha R         15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:37.12    2:39.79        
                  35.05     1:14.89 (39.84)     1:58.09 (43.20)     2:39.79 (41.70)
 63 Schwedler, Joy R          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:19.28Y   2:41.49        
                  33.96     1:13.39 (39.43)     1:57.17 (43.78)     2:41.49 (44.32)
 64 Williams, Ainsley C       15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:20.44Y   2:42.09        
                  35.74     1:16.73 (40.99)     2:00.74 (44.01)     2:42.09 (41.35)
 65 Dangelo, Grace N          16 State College Ar-MA  2:19.16Y   2:42.41        
                  34.12     1:14.91 (40.79)     1:59.50 (44.59)     2:42.41 (42.91)
 66 Batastini, Sarah          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:17.06Y   2:43.23        
                  34.03     1:12.85 (38.82)     1:57.87 (45.02)     2:43.23 (45.36)
 67 Adams, Marin E            17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:19.27Y   2:43.73        
                  37.20     1:17.74 (40.54)     2:00.64 (42.90)     2:43.73 (43.09)
 68 Weeden, Caitlynn R        19 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:35.96    2:43.78        
                  34.10     1:14.24 (40.14)     1:57.94 (43.70)     2:43.78 (45.84)
 69 Bason, Elizabeth I        16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:11.48Y   2:44.07        
                  36.46     1:18.26 (41.80)   2:44.07 (1:25.81)                    
 70 Newton, Kristina M        18 Una Dst-MA           2:16.17Y   2:44.14        
                  35.23     1:14.86 (39.63)     1:57.83 (42.97)     2:44.14 (46.31)
 71 Zane, Catherine           14 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:19.23Y   2:44.36        
                  34.84     1:17.49 (42.65)     2:01.29 (43.80)     2:44.36 (43.07)
 72 Gorman, Annabel           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:14.75Y   2:44.48        
                  34.84     1:14.34 (39.50)     1:59.09 (44.75)     2:44.48 (45.39)
 73 Griffin, Carly E          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.78Y   2:47.66        
                  36.74     1:18.34 (41.60)     2:03.20 (44.86)     2:47.66 (44.46)
 
Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:01.15   7/14/2016 Zachary L Fong, Jersey Wahoos-MA           
                2:03.89  USOP US Open
                2:04.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:05.49  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:10.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:24.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sweeney, Connor J   18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:08.07    2:05.26 USJR    32  
  2 Markley, Arthur M   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:07.36    2:06.28 FUTU    28  
  3 Puskovitch, Ivan M  16 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:09.43    2:07.23 FUTU    27  
  4 Fong, Joshua L      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.37    2:08.47 FUTU    26  
  5 Haines, Jacob R     16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:09.27    2:09.19 FUTU    25  
  6 Menzer, Alec J      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:11.79    2:10.22 MEET    24  
  7 Lutter, Thomas W    16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:11.63    2:12.18 MEET    23  
  8 Roling, Maxwell J   18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:11.67    2:12.53 MEET    22  
B - Final
  9 Mahler, Adam P      16 Unattached-MA        2:11.92    2:08.55 FUTU    19  
 10 Otto, Matthew J     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:12.07    2:10.63 MEET    17  
 11 O'Brien, Morgan P   16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:13.36    2:11.58 MEET    16  
 12 Woodman, Nathan S   19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:12.85    2:12.42 MEET    15  
 13 Wolbert, Zachary F  17 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:12.77    2:12.90 MEET    14  
 14 McGough, Matthew S  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.09    2:13.27 MEET    13  
 15 Greer, Reid         17 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  2:14.20    2:14.99 MEET    12  
 16 Uhlin, Keir L       18 Una Fssc-MA          2:13.98    2:15.94 MEET    11  
C - Final
 17 Magness, Matthew T  16 Una Ssc-MA           2:15.66    2:11.10 MEET     9  
 18 Dickson, Joey L     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:17.51    2:14.43 MEET     7  
 19 Skelly, Conor T     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.39    2:15.27 MEET     6  
 20 Bonge, Daniel J     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:17.34    2:16.22 MEET     5  
 21 Yang, Nicholas Y    18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:16.62    2:16.23 MEET     4  
 22 Pirrung, Ryan M     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:17.67    2:16.31 MEET     3  
 23 Holt, Logan R       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:15.46    2:18.02 MEET     2  
 24 Szekely, Matthew A  16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:16.92    2:18.89 MEET     1  
D - Final
 25 Jurcik, Emils Gust  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:18.07    2:14.85 MEET   
 26 Dengler, Jack T     17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:17.73    2:15.48 MEET   
 27 Klein, John Joseph  18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:17.74    2:17.60 MEET   
 28 Bozzi, Joseph A     17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:18.14    2:17.74 MEET   
 29 Pettit, Collin S    17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:18.15    2:18.37 MEET   
 30 McFadden, Liam G    15 Cheltenham Aquat-MA  2:18.79    2:18.43 MEET   
 31 Khayt, Tomer        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:18.09    2:18.45 MEET   
 32 Teng, Jeffrey       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.28    2:19.11 MEET   
 
Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:01.15   7/14/2016 Zachary L Fong, Jersey Wahoos-MA           
                2:03.89  USOP US Open
                2:04.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:05.49  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:10.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:24.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Markley, Arthur M         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:04.47    2:07.36 qFUTU  
                  28.66     1:01.04 (32.38)     1:34.59 (33.55)     2:07.36 (32.77)
  2 Sweeney, Connor J         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:07.38    2:08.07 qFUTU  
                  28.02     1:01.03 (33.01)     1:34.79 (33.76)     2:08.07 (33.28)
  3 Haines, Jacob R           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:09.50    2:09.27 qFUTU  
                  29.32     1:02.09 (32.77)     1:35.69 (33.60)     2:09.27 (33.58)
  4 Puskovitch, Ivan M        16 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:54.84Y   2:09.43 qFUTU  
                  29.85     1:02.58 (32.73)     1:36.16 (33.58)     2:09.43 (33.27)
  5 Fong, Joshua L            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.20    2:10.37 qMEET  
                  29.38     1:02.40 (33.02)     1:36.81 (34.41)     2:10.37 (33.56)
  6 Reilly, Colin P           17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:15.38    2:10.95 qMEET  
                  27.54     1:00.59 (33.05)     1:36.14 (35.55)     2:10.95 (34.81)
  7 Lutter, Thomas W          16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:22.46    2:11.63 qMEET  
                  29.52     1:03.18 (33.66)     1:37.17 (33.99)     2:11.63 (34.46)
  8 Roling, Maxwell J         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:11.68    2:11.67 qMEET  
                  28.61     1:01.86 (33.25)     1:36.55 (34.69)     2:11.67 (35.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Menzer, Alec J            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:12.74    2:11.79 qMEET  
                  30.06     1:03.35 (33.29)     1:37.25 (33.90)     2:11.79 (34.54)
 10 Mahler, Adam P            16 Unattached-MA        2:12.25    2:11.92 qMEET  
                  28.18     1:01.44 (33.26)     1:35.59 (34.15)     2:11.92 (36.33)
 11 Otto, Matthew J           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:11.36    2:12.07 qMEET  
                  30.21     1:03.29 (33.08)     1:37.43 (34.14)     2:12.07 (34.64)
 12 Wolbert, Zachary F        17 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:07.99    2:12.77 qMEET  
                  29.80     1:03.35 (33.55)     1:37.72 (34.37)     2:12.77 (35.05)
 13 Woodman, Nathan S         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:14.30    2:12.85 qMEET  
                  29.23     1:01.72 (32.49)     1:37.20 (35.48)     2:12.85 (35.65)
 14 McGough, Matthew S        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.26    2:13.09 qMEET  
                  29.84     1:03.35 (33.51)     1:38.38 (35.03)     2:13.09 (34.71)
 15 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:21.44    2:13.36 qMEET  
                  30.55     1:04.81 (34.26)     1:38.54 (33.73)     2:13.36 (34.82)
 16 Uhlin, Keir L             18 Una Fssc-MA          2:17.11    2:13.98 qMEET  
                  30.07     1:03.61 (33.54)     1:38.95 (35.34)     2:13.98 (35.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Greer, Reid               17 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  2:14.60    2:14.20 qMEET  
                  29.60     1:03.53 (33.93)     1:38.87 (35.34)     2:14.20 (35.33)
 18 Faikish, Sean A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:15.77    2:14.22 qMEET  
                  29.22     1:02.79 (33.57)     1:38.93 (36.14)     2:14.22 (35.29)
 19 Holt, Logan R             16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:23.35    2:15.46 qMEET  
                  30.64     1:05.22 (34.58)     1:41.93 (36.71)     2:15.46 (33.53)
 20 Magness, Matthew T        16 Una Ssc-MA           2:15.61    2:15.66 qMEET  
                  30.18     1:04.24 (34.06)     1:39.71 (35.47)     2:15.66 (35.95)
 21 Skelly, Conor T           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.25    2:16.39 qMEET  
                  30.51     1:04.85 (34.34)     1:40.29 (35.44)     2:16.39 (36.10)
 22 Yang, Nicholas Y          18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:17.34    2:16.62 qMEET  
                  30.98     1:04.34 (33.36)     1:38.98 (34.64)     2:16.62 (37.64)
 23 Szekely, Matthew A        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:02.57Y   2:16.92 qMEET  
                  29.51     1:03.56 (34.05)     1:39.87 (36.31)     2:16.92 (37.05)
 24 Bonge, Daniel J           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:18.31    2:17.34 qMEET  
                  29.67     1:03.74 (34.07)     1:39.66 (35.92)     2:17.34 (37.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dickson, Joey L           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:18.93    2:17.51 qMEET  
                  30.62     1:05.25 (34.63)     1:41.49 (36.24)     2:17.51 (36.02)
 26 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:23.15    2:17.67 qMEET  
                  29.17     1:03.29 (34.12)     1:40.11 (36.82)     2:17.67 (37.56)
 27 Dengler, Jack T           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:23.83    2:17.73 qMEET  
                  29.46     1:04.58 (35.12)     1:42.26 (37.68)     2:17.73 (35.47)
 28 Klein, John Joseph        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:53.86Y   2:17.74 qMEET  
                  29.20     1:03.19 (33.99)     1:40.05 (36.86)     2:17.74 (37.69)
 29 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:21.25    2:18.07 qMEET  
                  29.86     1:03.87 (34.01)     1:40.35 (36.48)     2:18.07 (37.72)
 30 Khayt, Tomer              16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:01.33Y   2:18.09 qMEET  
                  30.51     1:04.56 (34.05)     1:41.18 (36.62)     2:18.09 (36.91)
 31 Bozzi, Joseph A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:14.72    2:18.14 qMEET  
                  29.50     1:04.13 (34.63)     1:40.06 (35.93)     2:18.14 (38.08)
 32 Pettit, Collin S          17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:18.79    2:18.15 qMEET  
                  30.29     1:04.94 (34.65)     1:41.18 (36.24)     2:18.15 (36.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Teng, Jeffrey             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.79    2:18.28 MEET   
                  31.16     1:05.11 (33.95)     1:41.57 (36.46)     2:18.28 (36.71)
 34 McFadden, Liam G          15 Cheltenham Aquat-MA  2:28.04    2:18.79 MEET   
                  30.71     1:04.12 (33.41)     1:40.88 (36.76)     2:18.79 (37.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Avagliano, Aj             15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:21.78    2:18.82 MEET   
                  30.26     1:04.37 (34.11)     1:40.45 (36.08)     2:18.82 (38.37)
 36 Wing, Janik T             16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:57.08Y   2:18.87 MEET   
                  29.28     1:03.12 (33.84)     1:39.67 (36.55)     2:18.87 (39.20)
 37 Maher, Ryan M             16 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:57.34Y   2:19.01 MEET   
                  30.22     1:04.52 (34.30)     1:41.64 (37.12)     2:19.01 (37.37)
 38 Heasley, Foster J         15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:20.93    2:19.05 MEET   
                  29.97     1:05.40 (35.43)     1:41.68 (36.28)     2:19.05 (37.37)
 39 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.01    2:19.15 MEET   
                  30.14     1:04.65 (34.51)     1:41.08 (36.43)     2:19.15 (38.07)
 40 Degodny, Eric H           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:19.21    2:19.19 MEET   
                  30.96     1:05.25 (34.29)     1:42.01 (36.76)     2:19.19 (37.18)
 41 Koltenuk, Noah S          18 Bloomsburg Area-MA   1:59.89Y   2:19.76 MEET   
                  30.50     1:05.21 (34.71)     1:41.89 (36.68)     2:19.76 (37.87)
 42 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:19.99    2:19.79 MEET   
                  30.93     1:07.30 (36.37)     1:44.48 (37.18)     2:19.79 (35.31)
 43 Fenton, John R            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:15.08    2:19.82 MEET   
                  29.31     1:03.83 (34.52)     1:40.77 (36.94)     2:19.82 (39.05)
 44 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:02.67Y   2:19.87 MEET   
                  31.49     1:05.99 (34.50)     1:43.44 (37.45)     2:19.87 (36.43)
 45 Maziarz, Dylan            16 Una Pcac-MA          2:18.39    2:20.70 MEET   
                  30.36     1:05.01 (34.65)     1:41.73 (36.72)     2:20.70 (38.97)
 46 Brookover, Jackson S      16 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  1:56.22Y   2:20.71 MEET   
                  28.98     1:03.53 (34.55)     1:41.94 (38.41)     2:20.71 (38.77)
 47 Dorsett, Tyler K          17 Una Pva-MA           2:15.44S   2:20.82 MEET   
                  32.43     1:07.57 (35.14)     1:45.16 (37.59)     2:20.82 (35.66)
 48 Laslo, Gabriel S          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:59.46Y   2:21.57 MEET   
                  30.12     1:04.59 (34.47)     1:42.72 (38.13)     2:21.57 (38.85)
 49 Kofman, Simeon I          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:23.85    2:21.87 MEET   
                  29.76     1:03.98 (34.22)     1:41.75 (37.77)     2:21.87 (40.12)
 50 Emmerling, Luke A         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:02.53Y   2:22.62 MEET   
                  30.78     1:06.20 (35.42)     1:44.95 (38.75)     2:22.62 (37.67)
 51 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:01.69Y   2:23.47 MEET   
                  30.56     1:05.40 (34.84)     1:43.65 (38.25)     2:23.47 (39.82)
 52 Pham, Andrew T            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:23.88    2:24.08 MEET   
                  31.05     1:06.07 (35.02)     1:44.78 (38.71)     2:24.08 (39.30)
 53 Branigan, Carter J        14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:05.80Y   2:24.68        
                  30.81     1:07.18 (36.37)     1:46.74 (39.56)     2:24.68 (37.94)
 54 Duthie, Zachary J         16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:01.46Y   2:24.69        
                  32.89     1:09.51 (36.62)     1:46.35 (36.84)     2:24.69 (38.34)
 55 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:22.24    2:25.03        
                  31.07     1:06.88 (35.81)     1:45.81 (38.93)     2:25.03 (39.22)
 56 Yin, Justin P             17 Una Pva-MA           2:02.05Y   2:26.06        
                  31.75     1:08.61 (36.86)     1:46.86 (38.25)     2:26.06 (39.20)
 57 Burnette, Colin M         17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:05.03Y   2:26.89        
                  31.51     1:06.81 (35.30)     1:45.99 (39.18)     2:26.89 (40.90)
 58 Jobin, Zaccari-charles    15 Unattached-MA        2:06.70Y   2:27.77        
                  31.89     1:08.16 (36.27)     1:47.49 (39.33)     2:27.77 (40.28)
 59 Olhasso, Nathan J         16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:04.62Y   2:38.23        
                  31.65     1:09.04 (37.39)     1:51.45 (42.41)     2:38.23 (46.78)
 
Event 13  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 56.61   7/14/2016 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw             
                57.19  USOP US Open
                57.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                57.79  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                59.59  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:03.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Morgan E     17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.68      56.57*USOP    32  
                  27.33       56.57 (29.24)                                        
  2 Price, Nicole S     21 Unattached-MA          57.70      57.47 SCNA    28  
                  27.83       57.47 (29.64)                                        
  3 Foley, Ann J        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.15      58.25 FUTU    27  
                  27.59       58.25 (30.66)                                        
  4 Ledwith, Madison E  17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    58.61      58.29 FUTU    26  
                  28.09       58.29 (30.20)                                        
  5 Everhart, Hanna J   17 Bloomsburg Area-MA     59.41      58.47 FUTU    25  
                  28.14       58.47 (30.33)                                        
  6 Martin, Summer M    18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.01      59.00 FUTU    24  
                  28.31       59.00 (30.69)                                        
  7 Baturka, Sarah E    19 Episcopal Academ-MA    59.37      59.52 FUTU    23  
                  28.37       59.52 (31.15)                                        
  8 Hart, Madison A     19 Baldwin School A-MA    59.80      59.83 MEET    22  
                  29.25       59.83 (30.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Carter, Camryn B    16 Una Ssc-MA             59.90      59.58 FUTU    19  
                  28.98       59.58 (30.60)                                        
 10 Tafuto, Veronica E  17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.99      59.70 MEET    17  
                  29.15       59.70 (30.55)                                        
 11 Zlotnikoff, Carly   16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.07      59.82 MEET    16  
                  28.56       59.82 (31.26)                                        
 12 Walsh, Claire M     16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.20    1:00.10 MEET    15  
                  28.86     1:00.10 (31.24)                                        
 13 O'Connor, Mackenzi  16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:00.00    1:00.14 MEET    14  
                  29.00     1:00.14 (31.14)                                        
 14 Blewett, Hanna      19 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:00.18    1:00.22 MEET    13  
                  28.60     1:00.22 (31.62)                                        
 15 Curl, Morgan B      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.33    1:00.25 MEET    12  
                  28.84     1:00.25 (31.41)                                        
 16 Nachodsky, Alexand  18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:00.37    1:00.31 MEET    11  
                  28.97     1:00.31 (31.34)                                        
C - Final
 17 Paglia, Sydney J    15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.59      59.32 FUTU     9  
                  28.90       59.32 (30.42)                                        
 18 Maki, Caroline K    16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:00.40      59.52 FUTU     7  
                  28.50       59.52 (31.02)                                        
 19 Thamm, Claudia M    16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:00.40      59.95 MEET     6  
                  28.64       59.95 (31.31)                                        
 20 Lin, Alison         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.37    1:00.41 MEET     5  
                  29.17     1:00.41 (31.24)                                        
 21 Dicamillo, Lauren   16 Coatesville Area-MA  1:00.72    1:00.45 MEET     4  
                  29.24     1:00.45 (31.21)                                        
 22 Famous, Caroline A  15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.39    1:00.64 MEET     3  
                  29.08     1:00.64 (31.56)                                        
 23 Neveling, Abbey E   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.44    1:00.69 MEET     2  
                  28.72     1:00.69 (31.97)                                        
 24 Steckiel, Emma J    15 Governor Mifflin-MA  1:00.61    1:00.78 MEET     1  
                  28.96     1:00.78 (31.82)                                        
D - Final
 25 Brinton, Emma E     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:01.09      59.48 FUTU   
                  29.42       59.48 (30.06)                                        
 26 Yoon, Grace S       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.84    1:00.17 MEET   
                  29.59     1:00.17 (30.58)                                        
 27 Fong, Andrea L      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.85    1:00.40 MEET   
                  29.30     1:00.40 (31.10)                                        
 28 Paoletti, Isabella  15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.75    1:00.65 MEET   
                  29.93     1:00.65 (30.72)                                        
 29 Cavanagh, Erin G    14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.13    1:00.88 MEET   
                  29.82     1:00.88 (31.06)                                        
 30 Pfaff, Rabea K      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.80    1:01.06 MEET   
                  29.98     1:01.06 (31.08)                                        
 31 Roesch, Raquelle S  15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.79    1:01.34 MEET   
                  29.52     1:01.34 (31.82)                                        
 32 Deionno, Alexis H   16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:01.10    1:02.06 MEET   
                  29.99     1:02.06 (32.07)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 56.61   7/14/2016 Morgan E Scott, Central Bucks Sw             
                57.19  USOP US Open
                57.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                57.79  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                59.59  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:03.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Morgan E           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    56.08      57.68 qSCNA  
                  27.89       57.68 (29.79)                                        
  2 Price, Nicole S           21 Unattached-MA          58.01      57.70 qUSJR  
                  27.76       57.70 (29.94)                                        
  3 Ledwith, Madison E        17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    58.54      58.61 qFUTU  
                  28.39       58.61 (30.22)                                        
  4 Martin, Summer M          18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.43      59.01 qFUTU  
                  28.43       59.01 (30.58)                                        
  5 Foley, Ann J              18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.25      59.15 qFUTU  
                  28.12       59.15 (31.03)                                        
  6 Baturka, Sarah E          19 Episcopal Academ-MA    58.84      59.37 qFUTU  
                  28.16       59.37 (31.21)                                        
  7 Everhart, Hanna J         17 Bloomsburg Area-MA     59.98      59.41 qFUTU  
                  27.99       59.41 (31.42)                                        
  8 Hart, Madison A           19 Baldwin School A-MA  1:03.05      59.80 qMEET  
                  28.42       59.80 (31.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carter, Camryn B          16 Una Ssc-MA             52.09Y     59.90 qMEET  
                  28.55       59.90 (31.35)                                        
 10 Tafuto, Veronica E        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.80      59.99 qMEET  
                  29.27       59.99 (30.72)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:00.97    1:00.00 qMEET  
                  29.00     1:00.00 (31.00)                                        
 12 Zlotnikoff, Carly B       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:02.35    1:00.07 qMEET  
                  29.16     1:00.07 (30.91)                                        
 13 Blewett, Hanna            19 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    59.47    1:00.18 qMEET  
                  28.63     1:00.18 (31.55)                                        
 14 Walsh, Claire M           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.35    1:00.20 qMEET  
                  28.49     1:00.20 (31.71)                                        
 15 Curl, Morgan B            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.32    1:00.33 qMEET  
                  29.15     1:00.33 (31.18)                                        
 16 Nachodsky, Alexandria S   18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:01.42    1:00.37 qMEET  
                  28.98     1:00.37 (31.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lin, Alison               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.79   J1:00.37 qMEET  
                  29.56     1:00.37 (30.81)                                        
 18 Famous, Caroline A        15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.76    1:00.39 qMEET  
                  28.68     1:00.39 (31.71)                                        
 19 Maki, Caroline K          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    52.74Y   1:00.40 qMEET  
                  29.16     1:00.40 (31.24)                                        
 19 Thamm, Claudia M          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:02.28    1:00.40 qMEET  
                  28.37     1:00.40 (32.03)                                        
 21 Neveling, Abbey E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.61    1:00.44 qMEET  
                  29.26     1:00.44 (31.18)                                        
 22 Weiss, Camille E          14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:01.22    1:00.47 qMEET  
                  29.88     1:00.47 (30.59)                                        
 23 Daday, Caitlin E          21 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.46    1:00.50 qMEET  
                  29.73     1:00.50 (30.77)                                        
 24 Paglia, Sydney J          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.11    1:00.59 qMEET  
                  29.01     1:00.59 (31.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Governor Mifflin-MA  1:01.47    1:00.61 qMEET  
                  29.04     1:00.61 (31.57)                                        
 26 Dicamillo, Lauren T       16 Coatesville Area-MA  1:00.90    1:00.72 qMEET  
                  29.12     1:00.72 (31.60)                                        
 27 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    59.82    1:00.75 qMEET  
                  29.66     1:00.75 (31.09)                                        
 28 Roesch, Raquelle S        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:02.11    1:00.79 qMEET  
                  29.40     1:00.79 (31.39)                                        
 29 Pfaff, Rabea K            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.50    1:00.80 qMEET  
                  29.36     1:00.80 (31.44)                                        
 30 Yoon, Grace S             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.85    1:00.84 qMEET  
                  29.89     1:00.84 (30.95)                                        
 31 Fong, Andrea L            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.59    1:00.85 qMEET  
                  29.37     1:00.85 (31.48)                                        
 32 Paoletti, Olivia M        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:01.23    1:01.04 qMEET  
                  29.07     1:01.04 (31.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brinton, Emma E           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    59.71    1:01.09 MEET   
                  28.97     1:01.09 (32.12)                                        
 34 Deionno, Alexis H         16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.33    1:01.10 MEET   
                  29.78     1:01.10 (31.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Cavanagh, Erin G          14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.80    1:01.13 MEET   
                  29.14     1:01.13 (31.99)                                        
 36 Goroshko, Julia           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:02.05    1:01.23 MEET   
                  28.83     1:01.23 (32.40)                                        
 37 Choi, Rebecca S           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:02.74    1:01.25 MEET   
                  29.71     1:01.25 (31.54)                                        
 38 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    59.61    1:01.27 MEET   
                  29.07     1:01.27 (32.20)                                        
 39 Kahn, Shelby C            14 Unattached-MA        1:01.87    1:01.29 MEET   
                  29.97     1:01.29 (31.32)                                        
 40 Kutch, Alexa L            18 Una Lva-MA           1:00.05    1:01.31 MEET   
                  28.76     1:01.31 (32.55)                                        
 41 Cooke, Madeleine E        18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.12Y   1:01.41 MEET   
                  29.35     1:01.41 (32.06)                                        
 42 Dickson, Marie L          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.97    1:01.42 MEET   
                  29.63     1:01.42 (31.79)                                        
 43 Megill, Cara E            17 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  1:00.13    1:01.45 MEET   
                  30.15     1:01.45 (31.30)                                        
 44 Schulz, Parker A          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:00.56    1:01.49 MEET   
                  29.21     1:01.49 (32.28)                                        
 45 Kaczorowski, Margot A     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.13    1:01.57 MEET   
                  30.22     1:01.57 (31.35)                                        
 46 Wyant, Sarah R            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.03    1:01.60 MEET   
                  28.85     1:01.60 (32.75)                                        
 47 Liu, Chelsey              15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.80    1:01.63 MEET   
                  29.33     1:01.63 (32.30)                                        
 48 McGee, Hannah             18 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:02.20    1:01.74 MEET   
                  30.19     1:01.74 (31.55)                                        
 49 McCullough, Annabelle H   17 Rocket Swimming-MA   1:03.12    1:01.78 MEET   
                  29.93     1:01.78 (31.85)                                        
 50 Henry, Allison R          15 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:01.69    1:01.89 MEET   
                  30.07     1:01.89 (31.82)                                        
 50 Nakano, Tomomi            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:02.16    1:01.89 MEET   
                  29.84     1:01.89 (32.05)                                        
 52 Curtis, Stephanie A       15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.88Y   1:01.92 MEET   
                  30.02     1:01.92 (31.90)                                        
 53 Gross, Ella M             14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:02.22    1:01.95 MEET   
                  30.13     1:01.95 (31.82)                                        
 54 Lichtner, Kayla           15 Lower Moreland S-MA    53.67Y   1:01.96 MEET   
                  29.84     1:01.96 (32.12)                                        
 55 Zartman, Megan E          17 North Penn Aquat-MA    54.26Y   1:01.97 MEET   
                  29.98     1:01.97 (31.99)                                        
 56 Robinson, Holly           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:00.98    1:01.98 MEET   
                  29.63     1:01.98 (32.35)                                        
 57 Pendleton, Laura L        15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:02.89    1:01.99 MEET   
                  29.97     1:01.99 (32.02)                                        
 58 Weaverling, Catherine A   14 Delaware Swim Te-MA    54.43Y   1:02.02 MEET   
                  30.32     1:02.02 (31.70)                                        
 59 Jackson, Elisabeth A      17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.47    1:02.04 MEET   
                  29.89     1:02.04 (32.15)                                        
 60 Diclemente, Noelle        16 Brandywine-DE YM-MA    53.59Y   1:02.09 MEET   
                  29.30     1:02.09 (32.79)                                        
 60 Champagne, Katherine E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.31    1:02.09 MEET   
                  30.13     1:02.09 (31.96)                                        
 62 Myers, Grace A            16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:02.33    1:02.14 MEET   
                  29.78     1:02.14 (32.36)                                        
 63 Majka, Alexis N           16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:03.47    1:02.15 MEET   
                  29.98     1:02.15 (32.17)                                        
 64 Weeden, Caitlynn R        19 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.92    1:02.19 MEET   
                  30.53     1:02.19 (31.66)                                        
 65 Fravel, Sarah E           16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA    53.56Y   1:02.25 MEET   
                  29.50     1:02.25 (32.75)                                        
 66 Black, Lily F             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.49    1:02.36 MEET   
                  29.94     1:02.36 (32.42)                                        
 67 Daday, Colleen M          19 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.66    1:02.38 MEET   
                  30.34     1:02.38 (32.04)                                        
 68 Wisniewski, Emily         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.87    1:02.40 MEET   
                  30.02     1:02.40 (32.38)                                        
 69 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:01.93    1:02.44 MEET   
                  30.05     1:02.44 (32.39)                                        
 70 Gross, Carson W           19 Unattached-MA          50.76Y   1:02.49 MEET   
                  30.11     1:02.49 (32.38)                                        
 71 Wolbert, Emily C          19 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:02.47    1:02.53 MEET   
                  29.86     1:02.53 (32.67)                                        
 72 Sapozhnikov, Katherina A  14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:04.63    1:02.57 MEET   
                  30.58     1:02.57 (31.99)                                        
 73 Thier, Haley A            15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:03.29    1:02.62 MEET   
                  30.11     1:02.62 (32.51)                                        
 74 Bobeck, Sarah G           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.21    1:02.65 MEET   
                  29.87     1:02.65 (32.78)                                        
 75 Shiroff, Sayde M          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.94Y   1:02.68 MEET   
                  30.24     1:02.68 (32.44)                                        
 75 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      15 Friends Central-MA   1:02.76    1:02.68 MEET   
                  31.03     1:02.68 (31.65)                                        
 77 Sizemore, Gabrielle R     15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    55.14Y   1:02.69 MEET   
                  30.20     1:02.69 (32.49)                                        
 78 Aguirre, Madeleine T      16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.87    1:02.71 MEET   
                  29.82     1:02.71 (32.89)                                        
 79 Scholer, Haley N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.05    1:02.73 MEET   
                  30.81     1:02.73 (31.92)                                        
 80 McGovern, Clare K         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:02.38    1:02.79 MEET   
                  30.38     1:02.79 (32.41)                                        
 81 Gerhart, Sophia G         15 State College Ar-MA    55.42Y   1:02.83 MEET   
                  30.49     1:02.83 (32.34)                                        
 82 Pendleton, Rebecca L      17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:03.47    1:02.85 MEET   
                  30.41     1:02.85 (32.44)                                        
 83 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    54.85Y   1:02.87 MEET   
                  30.61     1:02.87 (32.26)                                        
 84 Kim, Karis E              15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:02.50    1:02.90 MEET   
                  30.57     1:02.90 (32.33)                                        
 84 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.72    1:02.90 MEET   
                  30.12     1:02.90 (32.78)                                        
 86 Mortimer, Kirsten B       18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.31    1:02.92 MEET   
                  30.52     1:02.92 (32.40)                                        
 87 Chompre, Ashley N         15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:02.06    1:02.97 MEET   
                  30.56     1:02.97 (32.41)                                        
 88 McKeaney, Alexandra       17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:02.09    1:02.99 MEET   
                  29.77     1:02.99 (33.22)                                        
 89 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:01.99    1:03.00 MEET   
                  30.59     1:03.00 (32.41)                                        
 90 Farina, Gianna M          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    55.44Y   1:03.15 MEET   
                  30.34     1:03.15 (32.81)                                        
 91 Zang, Victoria H          16 North Penn Aquat-MA    55.22Y   1:03.20 MEET   
                  30.12     1:03.20 (33.08)                                        
 92 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.43    1:03.32 MEET   
                  30.31     1:03.32 (33.01)                                        
 92 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.99Y   1:03.32 MEET   
                  29.27     1:03.32 (34.05)                                        
 94 Luft, Katherine M         16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:03.28    1:03.35 MEET   
                  30.27     1:03.35 (33.08)                                        
 95 King, Reilly A            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.10Y   1:03.36 MEET   
                  30.52     1:03.36 (32.84)                                        
 96 Homitz, Jessica L         18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:02.71    1:03.37 MEET   
                  29.96     1:03.37 (33.41)                                        
 97 Kilama, Atim              17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.66    1:03.44 MEET   
                  30.20     1:03.44 (33.24)                                        
 98 Dicamillo, Jordyn         14 Coatesville Area-MA    55.71Y   1:03.47 MEET   
                  31.00     1:03.47 (32.47)                                        
 98 Andress, Alana G          15 Plymouth Whitema-MA    53.57Y   1:03.47 MEET   
                  31.14     1:03.47 (32.33)                                        
100 Rippon, Caylene A         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:02.20    1:03.48 MEET   
                  30.45     1:03.48 (33.03)                                        
100 Beno, Anna M              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:02.42    1:03.48 MEET   
                  30.40     1:03.48 (33.08)                                        
102 Curran, Julia             15 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  1:08.18    1:03.59        
                  30.12     1:03.59 (33.47)                                        
103 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 Sunbury Branch Y-MA    55.61Y   1:03.60        
                  30.96     1:03.60 (32.64)                                        
104 Kennedy, Grace J          17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:05.34    1:03.68        
                  30.69     1:03.68 (32.99)                                        
105 Fravel, Olivia A          18 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:02.51    1:03.75        
                  30.46     1:03.75 (33.29)                                        
106 Walls, Annie E            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.89    1:03.76        
                  30.83     1:03.76 (32.93)                                        
106 Bradburn, Amalia H        14 Unattached-MA          55.31Y   1:03.76        
                  30.89     1:03.76 (32.87)                                        
108 McMillan, Maggie K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.76Y   1:03.78        
                  31.09     1:03.78 (32.69)                                        
109 Cramer, Myla A            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     55.05Y   1:03.85        
                  30.47     1:03.85 (33.38)                                        
110 Goodling, Kaylin P        14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.20Y   1:03.92        
                  30.17     1:03.92 (33.75)                                        
111 Donham, Emily C           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    56.39Y   1:03.93        
                  30.87     1:03.93 (33.06)                                        
112 Cavanagh, Lauren E        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.81    1:04.00        
                  30.76     1:04.00 (33.24)                                        
113 Adams, Colleen A          14 State College Ar-MA    56.44Y   1:04.01        
                  31.18     1:04.01 (32.83)                                        
114 Turner, Olivia M          13 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:04.46    1:04.04        
                  30.95     1:04.04 (33.09)                                        
115 Scholer, Heidi N          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.04Y   1:04.18        
                  30.40     1:04.18 (33.78)                                        
116 Ross, Elizabeth M         16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:05.84    1:04.20        
                  30.70     1:04.20 (33.50)                                        
116 Mecca, Anna L             17 YMCA of Burlingt-MA    53.80Y   1:04.20        
                  30.22     1:04.20 (33.98)                                        
118 Murray, Annika L          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    55.30Y   1:04.23        
                  30.12     1:04.23 (34.11)                                        
119 King, Avery O             13 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    56.28Y   1:04.26        
                  30.99     1:04.26 (33.27)                                        
120 Osman, Caroline G         17 Germantown Acade-MA  1:03.26    1:04.27        
                  30.95     1:04.27 (33.32)                                        
121 Gobora, Riley A           17 Plymouth Whitema-MA    54.71Y   1:04.32        
                  30.57     1:04.32 (33.75)                                        
122 Boyes, Samantha R         15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    54.75Y   1:04.43        
                  30.82     1:04.43 (33.61)                                        
123 Kupsky, Tara A            17 Unattached-MA        1:03.42    1:04.47        
                  31.28     1:04.47 (33.19)                                        
124 Boratto, Emma E           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:03.32    1:04.49        
                  30.49     1:04.49 (34.00)                                        
125 Krause, Laurel E          14 Parkland Swimmin-MA    56.49Y   1:04.50        
                  30.63     1:04.50 (33.87)                                        
126 Brasch, Kirsten E         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:04.23    1:04.61        
                  31.01     1:04.61 (33.60)                                        
127 Berzanski, Ava L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.28Y   1:04.62        
                  31.07     1:04.62 (33.55)                                        
127 Wilson, Logan A           13 Westtown Aquatic-MA    55.61Y   1:04.62        
                  30.60     1:04.62 (34.02)                                        
129 Handal, Isabel L          15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    55.31Y   1:04.63        
                  31.03     1:04.63 (33.60)                                        
130 Townend, Lucy M           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.96Y   1:04.65        
                  31.22     1:04.65 (33.43)                                        
131 Tran, Kayla H             16 Pleasantville Aq-MA    55.88Y   1:04.66        
                  30.89     1:04.66 (33.77)                                        
132 Townend, Amy P            15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.41Y   1:04.72        
                  31.04     1:04.72 (33.68)                                        
132 Michaels, Lauren K        16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA    56.31Y   1:04.72        
                  31.12     1:04.72 (33.60)                                        
134 Raue, Madeline A          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.26    1:04.80        
                  31.46     1:04.80 (33.34)                                        
135 Feeley, Shannon R         17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    56.79Y   1:04.93        
                  31.03     1:04.93 (33.90)                                        
136 Woods, Nora C             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.51Y   1:04.96        
                  31.13     1:04.96 (33.83)                                        
137 Baines, Lauren O          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.25Y   1:05.10        
                  31.72     1:05.10 (33.38)                                        
138 Woomer, Rachel L          16 Boyertown YMCA N-MA    59.49    1:05.18        
                  31.34     1:05.18 (33.84)                                        
139 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    56.25Y   1:05.20        
                  31.42     1:05.20 (33.78)                                        
140 Menzer, Kate M            14 Delaware Swim Te-MA    55.82Y   1:05.28        
                  31.39     1:05.28 (33.89)                                        
141 Hazell, Elsley A          15 Baldwin School A-MA    56.02Y   1:05.35        
                  31.55     1:05.35 (33.80)                                        
142 Karam, Sydnee S           20 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.58Y   1:05.41        
                  31.04     1:05.41 (34.37)                                        
143 Koczur, Erin M            15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    55.96Y   1:05.43        
                  30.67     1:05.43 (34.76)                                        
144 Forman, Emma L            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    55.49Y   1:05.47        
                  31.91     1:05.47 (33.56)                                        
145 Rankin, Carlee M          16 Wsy Swimming-MA        55.21Y   1:05.51        
                  31.01     1:05.51 (34.50)                                        
146 Kupsky, April M           15 Unattached-MA          54.33Y   1:05.58        
                  31.19     1:05.58 (34.39)                                        
147 Spirk, Jill S             18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.52Y   1:05.68        
                  31.32     1:05.68 (34.36)                                        
148 Patti, Rebecca A          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    56.23Y   1:05.70        
                  31.34     1:05.70 (34.36)                                        
149 Prushinski, Alison C      15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:05.22    1:05.72        
                  31.00     1:05.72 (34.72)                                        
150 Paglia, Samantha J        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.24    1:05.80        
                  31.14     1:05.80 (34.66)                                        
151 Wilson, Maire J           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    54.45Y   1:05.81        
                  31.37     1:05.81 (34.44)                                        
152 Outlaw, Simone R          17 Una Ybcc-MA          1:05.87S   1:05.91        
                  31.65     1:05.91 (34.26)                                        
153 Fackler, Katie            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     56.57Y   1:06.23        
                  31.61     1:06.23 (34.62)                                        
154 Anderson, Madeleine A     15 Friends Central-MA     55.23Y   1:06.72        
                  32.08     1:06.72 (34.64)                                        
155 Delaney, Julia J          15 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:09.32    1:07.83        
                  32.44     1:07.83 (35.39)                                        
156 Raphaely, Kathryn D       17 Friends Central-MA     56.77Y   1:08.04        
                  31.53     1:08.04 (36.51)                                        
 -- Fronczak, Katherine       15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    56.56Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Richter, Emily E          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    56.46Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- McSorley, Madyson L       16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    55.09Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hollenbach, Kaylee A      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 14  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 49.97   7/17/2014 Shane P Ryan, Una PSU-MA                     
                51.49  USOP US Open
                51.79  SCNA Short Course Nats
                52.19  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                53.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                57.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lasco, Destin R     15 Pleasantville Aq-MA    51.54      51.31 USOP    32  
                  25.06       51.31 (26.25)                                        
  2 Reilly, Colin P     17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    52.22      51.81 USJR    28  
                  25.04       51.81 (26.77)                                        
  3 Boratto, Alessandr  17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    53.04      52.02 USJR    27  
                  25.22       52.02 (26.80)                                        
  4 Reihman, Mahlon C   17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.85      52.41 FUTU    26  
                  25.28       52.41 (27.13)                                        
  5 Castano, Gabriel    19 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.83      52.47 FUTU    25  
                  25.44       52.47 (27.03)                                        
  6 Whitley, Reece P    17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    52.77      52.55 FUTU    24  
                  25.61       52.55 (26.94)                                        
  7 Fenstermacher, Rob  19 Unattached-MA          53.42      52.97 FUTU    23  
                  25.75       52.97 (27.22)                                        
  8 Killion, Connor M   17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    53.14      53.47 FUTU    22  
                  25.68       53.47 (27.79)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lasco, Glenn S      17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    54.10      53.21 FUTU    19  
                  25.81       53.21 (27.40)                                        
 10 Anderson, Colin J   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.57      53.38 FUTU    17  
                  25.73       53.38 (27.65)                                        
 11 Given, Thomas J     16 Pleasantville Aq-MA    54.40      53.44 FUTU    16  
                  26.14       53.44 (27.30)                                        
 12 Curtiss, David A    15 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    54.37      53.53 FUTU    15  
                  25.95       53.53 (27.58)                                        
 13 Daly, Aidan J       16 North Penn Aquat-MA    53.67      53.54 FUTU    14  
                  25.85       53.54 (27.69)                                        
 14 Snyder, Luke J      18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.70      53.58 FUTU    13  
                  25.84       53.58 (27.74)                                        
 15 Han, Daniel         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    53.94      53.64 FUTU    12  
                  25.85       53.64 (27.79)                                        
 16 Horner, Matthew L   21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    54.02      53.85 MEET    11  
                  25.48       53.85 (28.37)                                        
C - Final
 17 Crawford, Reginald  16 Una Wsy-MA             54.60      54.19 MEET     9  
                  26.07       54.19 (28.12)                                        
 18 Chiu, Alexander     15 South Jersey Aqu-MA    54.91      54.32 MEET     7  
                  26.17       54.32 (28.15)                                        
 19 Connors, John M     17 Malvern Swimming-MA    54.45      54.38 MEET     6  
                  26.33       54.38 (28.05)                                        
 20 Ciecko, Bryce A     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    54.78      54.39 MEET     5  
                  26.81       54.39 (27.58)                                        
 21 Smith, Liam M       15 Lower Moreland S-MA    54.57      54.41 MEET     4  
                  26.30       54.41 (28.11)                                        
 22 Johnson, Brad R     18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.84      54.55 MEET     3  
                  25.94       54.55 (28.61)                                        
 23 Nelligan, John M    17 Unattached-MA          54.86      54.77 MEET     2  
                  26.16       54.77 (28.61)                                        
 24 Skiles, Logan G     15 Wsy Swimming-MA        54.84      55.07 MEET     1  
                  26.46       55.07 (28.61)                                        
D - Final
 25 Jurcik, Emils Gust  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    54.92      54.06 MEET   
                  26.02       54.06 (28.04)                                        
 26 Fein, Ryley W       17 North Penn Aquat-MA    54.96      54.45 MEET   
                  26.07       54.45 (28.38)                                        
 27 Gewartowski, Josep  17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    55.11      54.81 MEET   
                  26.55       54.81 (28.26)                                        
 28 Finlay, Sean R      18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.06      54.88 MEET   
                  26.75       54.88 (28.13)                                        
 29 Berlitz, Daniel J   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.94      55.10 MEET   
                  26.82       55.10 (28.28)                                        
 30 Tascione, Matthew   18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    55.02      55.27 MEET   
                  26.39       55.27 (28.88)                                        
 31 Chenot, Devon C     17 Unattached-MA          55.07      55.36 MEET   
                  26.34       55.36 (29.02)                                        
 32 Franzone, Louis J   16 Malvern Swimming-MA    54.96      55.45 MEET   
                  26.98       55.45 (28.47)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 49.97   7/17/2014 Shane P Ryan, Una PSU-MA                     
                51.49  USOP US Open
                51.79  SCNA Short Course Nats
                52.19  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                53.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                57.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lasco, Destin R           15 Pleasantville Aq-MA    50.74      51.54 qSCNA  
                  25.33       51.54 (26.21)                                        
  2 Reilly, Colin P           17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    52.75      52.22 qFUTU  
                  25.26       52.22 (26.96)                                        
  3 Whitley, Reece P          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    53.26      52.77 qFUTU  
                  25.81       52.77 (26.96)                                        
  4 Castano, Gabriel          19 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.16      52.83 qFUTU  
                  26.08       52.83 (26.75)                                        
  5 Reihman, Mahlon C         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.14      52.85 qFUTU  
                  26.04       52.85 (26.81)                                        
  6 Boratto, Alessandro R     17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.92      53.04 qFUTU  
                  25.71       53.04 (27.33)                                        
  7 Killion, Connor M         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.69      53.14 qFUTU  
                  25.18       53.14 (27.96)                                        
  8 Fenstermacher, Robert J   19 Unattached-MA          53.90      53.42 qFUTU  
                  25.69       53.42 (27.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Colin J         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.64      53.57 qFUTU  
                  25.59       53.57 (27.98)                                        
 10 Daly, Aidan J             16 North Penn Aquat-MA    55.65      53.67 qFUTU  
                  25.56       53.67 (28.11)                                        
 11 Snyder, Luke J            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.07      53.70 qFUTU  
                  25.81       53.70 (27.89)                                        
 12 Han, Daniel               17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.49      53.94 qMEET  
                  25.65       53.94 (28.29)                                        
 13 Horner, Matthew L         21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    54.64      54.02 qMEET  
                  25.47       54.02 (28.55)                                        
 14 Lasco, Glenn S            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    54.35      54.10 qMEET  
                  25.89       54.10 (28.21)                                        
 15 Curtiss, David A          15 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    54.69      54.37 qMEET  
                  25.91       54.37 (28.46)                                        
 16 Given, Thomas J           16 Pleasantville Aq-MA    54.22S     54.40 qMEET  
                  26.46       54.40 (27.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Connors, John M           17 Malvern Swimming-MA    55.08      54.45 qMEET  
                  25.87       54.45 (28.58)                                        
 18 Smith, Liam M             15 Lower Moreland S-MA    56.25      54.57 qMEET  
                  26.49       54.57 (28.08)                                        
 19 Crawford, Reginald D      16 Una Wsy-MA             47.82Y     54.60 qMEET  
                  26.12       54.60 (28.48)                                        
 20 Ciecko, Bryce A           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.02      54.78 qMEET  
                  26.49       54.78 (28.29)                                        
 21 Skiles, Logan G           15 Wsy Swimming-MA        55.79      54.84 qMEET  
                  26.36       54.84 (28.48)                                        
 21 Johnson, Brad R           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    47.83Y     54.84 qMEET  
                  25.33       54.84 (29.51)                                        
 23 Nelligan, John M          17 Unattached-MA          46.61Y     54.86 qMEET  
                  26.41       54.86 (28.45)                                        
 24 Chiu, Alexander           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA    55.99      54.91 qMEET  
                  26.02       54.91 (28.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    54.53      54.92 qMEET  
                  26.70       54.92 (28.22)                                        
 26 Berlitz, Daniel J         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    56.63      54.94 qMEET  
                  26.63       54.94 (28.31)                                        
 27 Franzone, Louis J         16 Malvern Swimming-MA    55.17      54.96 qMEET  
                  26.36       54.96 (28.60)                                        
 27 Fein, Ryley W             17 North Penn Aquat-MA    50.03Y     54.96 qMEET  
                  26.08       54.96 (28.88)                                        
 29 Tascione, Matthew A       18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    57.10      55.02 qMEET  
                  26.69       55.02 (28.33)                                        
 30 Lynam, Nicholas P         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    55.28      55.05 qMEET  
                  26.82       55.05 (28.23)                                        
 31 Finlay, Sean R            18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    49.77Y     55.06 qMEET  
                  26.25       55.06 (28.81)                                        
 32 Chenot, Devon C           17 Unattached-MA          56.16      55.07 qMEET  
                  26.33       55.07 (28.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gewartowski, Joseph       17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    47.98Y     55.11 MEET   
                  26.48       55.11 (28.63)                                        
 34 Hincks, Christopher B     18 Malvern Swimming-MA    54.89      55.27 MEET   
                  26.28       55.27 (28.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 McGough, Matthew S        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       49.62Y    J55.27 MEET   
                  26.81       55.27 (28.46)                                        
 36 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    57.35      55.29 MEET   
                  26.33       55.29 (28.96)                                        
 37 Whitsett, Cole M          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.54      55.34 MEET   
                  26.29       55.34 (29.05)                                        
 38 Duffy, Liam J             18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.54      55.47 MEET   
                  26.80       55.47 (28.67)                                        
 38 Hartmann, Ryan C          17 North Penn Aquat-MA    56.19      55.47 MEET   
                  26.46       55.47 (29.01)                                        
 40 Darhower, Jeb J           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    55.27      55.49 MEET   
                  26.70       55.49 (28.79)                                        
 41 Haffner, Justin T         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.01      55.51 MEET   
                  26.83       55.51 (28.68)                                        
 41 Gori, Peter D             17 Lower Moreland S-MA    49.04Y     55.51 MEET   
                  26.73       55.51 (28.78)                                        
 43 Johnson, Dale E           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    47.24Y     55.52 MEET   
                  26.35       55.52 (29.17)                                        
 44 Holt, Logan R             16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    56.78      55.58 MEET   
                  26.81       55.58 (28.77)                                        
 45 Magness, Matthew T        16 Una Ssc-MA             54.10      55.62 MEET   
                  26.66       55.62 (28.96)                                        
 46 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    56.31      55.64 MEET   
                  27.26       55.64 (28.38)                                        
 47 Uhlin, Keir L             18 Una Fssc-MA            56.26      55.65 MEET   
                  27.10       55.65 (28.55)                                        
 47 Skelly, Conor T           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       54.80      55.65 MEET   
                  26.78       55.65 (28.87)                                        
 49 Pro, Kyle H               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    57.09      55.68 MEET   
                  26.55       55.68 (29.13)                                        
 50 Markley, Arthur M         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    56.31      55.69 MEET   
                  26.76       55.69 (28.93)                                        
 51 McAllister, Patrick L     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    55.26      55.73 MEET   
                  26.64       55.73 (29.09)                                        
 52 Menzer, Jacob T           19 Delaware Swim Te-MA    55.04      55.76 MEET   
                  26.22       55.76 (29.54)                                        
 53 Kelly, Christopher        16 Lower Moreland S-MA    48.96Y     55.84 MEET   
                  26.76       55.84 (29.08)                                        
 54 Waterland, Daniel C       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.47      55.93 MEET   
                  26.51       55.93 (29.42)                                        
 55 McFadden, Evan J          18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    48.65Y     55.97 MEET   
                  26.88       55.97 (29.09)                                        
 56 Zappe, Matthew C          19 Wsy Swimming-MA        47.91Y     56.01 MEET   
                  26.72       56.01 (29.29)                                        
 57 El-Deiry, James M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    48.24Y     56.02 MEET   
                  27.28       56.02 (28.74)                                        
 58 Morris, Matthew J         17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    54.76      56.04 MEET   
                  26.53       56.04 (29.51)                                        
 59 Dengler, Jack T           17 Wsy Swimming-MA        48.18Y     56.05 MEET   
                  27.53       56.05 (28.52)                                        
 60 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.88      56.06 MEET   
                  26.78       56.06 (29.28)                                        
 60 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.41      56.06 MEET   
                  27.17       56.06 (28.89)                                        
 60 Heymann, Douglas D        17 Una Ssc-MA             55.74      56.06 MEET   
                  26.43       56.06 (29.63)                                        
 63 Fenton, John R            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.61      56.08 MEET   
                  26.61       56.08 (29.47)                                        
 64 Lauver, Josiah D          16 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.16      56.09 MEET   
                  26.51       56.09 (29.58)                                        
 64 Bell, Alasdair J          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    56.28      56.09 MEET   
                  26.28       56.09 (29.81)                                        
 66 Watson, Jack              16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    57.92      56.15 MEET   
                  26.89       56.15 (29.26)                                        
 67 Carroll, Ryan P           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.66      56.16 MEET   
                  27.32       56.16 (28.84)                                        
 67 Maher, Ryan M             16 Phoenixville  YM-MA    57.51      56.16 MEET   
                  27.24       56.16 (28.92)                                        
 69 Shipp, Colin R            16 Lower Moreland S-MA    49.41Y     56.17 MEET   
                  26.64       56.17 (29.53)                                        
 70 Bonge, Daniel J           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.06      56.25 MEET   
                  28.13       56.25 (28.12)                                        
 71 Chiu, Perry               17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    56.91      56.26 MEET   
                  26.43       56.26 (29.83)                                        
 71 Sumner, Stuart R          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.99      56.26 MEET   
                  27.04       56.26 (29.22)                                        
 71 Szekely, Matthew A        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    50.06Y     56.26 MEET   
                  26.93       56.26 (29.33)                                        
 74 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    57.42      56.32 MEET   
                  26.44       56.32 (29.88)                                        
 75 Pesti, Kornel             16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    50.31Y     56.36 MEET   
                  26.53       56.36 (29.83)                                        
 76 Coffing, Zachary A        16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.43      56.38 MEET   
                  26.73       56.38 (29.65)                                        
 76 Grossi, Samuel J          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    48.78Y     56.38 MEET   
                  26.87       56.38 (29.51)                                        
 78 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 Tops Swimming-MA       48.22Y     56.40 MEET   
                  26.58       56.40 (29.82)                                        
 78 Schurer, Thomas           17 YMCA of Burlingt-MA    48.34Y     56.40 MEET   
                  26.95       56.40 (29.45)                                        
 80 Averill, Richard P        19 Unattached-MA          56.57      56.47 MEET   
                  26.98       56.47 (29.49)                                        
 81 Anderson, Jarod T         18 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.22      56.52 MEET   
                  28.82       56.52 (27.70)                                        
 82 Brookover, Jackson S      16 YMCA of Burlingt-MA    50.72Y     56.55 MEET   
                  27.49       56.55 (29.06)                                        
 83 Adams, William S          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.94      56.56 MEET   
                  27.14       56.56 (29.42)                                        
 84 Chen, Chase C             18 Unattached-MA          57.02      56.58 MEET   
                  26.81       56.58 (29.77)                                        
 85 Tye, Oliver J             15 Boyertown YMCA N-MA    50.51Y     56.59 MEET   
                  26.73       56.59 (29.86)                                        
 85 Challis, Michael J        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    56.74      56.59 MEET   
                  27.08       56.59 (29.51)                                        
 87 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA    49.00Y     56.65 MEET   
                  27.64       56.65 (29.01)                                        
 88 Pave, Andrew S            15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    49.86Y     56.67 MEET   
                  27.58       56.67 (29.09)                                        
 88 Venneri, Joseph P         19 Central Bucks Sw-MA    56.28      56.67 MEET   
                  27.57       56.67 (29.10)                                        
 90 Shapiro, Adon D           20 Una Bac-MA             56.49      56.73 MEET   
                  27.58       56.73 (29.15)                                        
 91 Lewis, Matthew R          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    49.77Y     56.85 MEET   
                  27.58       56.85 (29.27)                                        
 91 Patti, Alexander J        15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    49.97Y     56.85 MEET   
                  27.75       56.85 (29.10)                                        
 93 Wolfe, Drew T             19 Una Bac-MA             47.84Y     56.86 MEET   
                  27.35       56.86 (29.51)                                        
 94 Lawless, Alec C           17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    56.24      56.97 MEET   
                  27.42       56.97 (29.55)                                        
 94 Sweeney, Connor J         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.99      56.97 MEET   
                  26.67       56.97 (30.30)                                        
 96 Turlington, Walter W      15 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.82      57.01 MEET   
                  27.66       57.01 (29.35)                                        
 97 Nasielski, Brian C        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       50.30Y     57.06 MEET   
                  27.81       57.06 (29.25)                                        
 98 Raiken, Evan J            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    55.83      57.12 MEET   
                  26.95       57.12 (30.17)                                        
 99 Pham, Andrew T            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.51      57.16 MEET   
                  26.96       57.16 (30.20)                                        
100 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 Lower Moreland S-MA    50.66Y     57.17 MEET   
                  27.94       57.17 (29.23)                                        
101 Sheehan, Michael M        17 YMCA of Burlingt-MA    50.37Y     57.25 MEET   
                  28.28       57.25 (28.97)                                        
102 Moon, Anthony             17 Una JW-MA              57.57      57.31 MEET   
                  27.52       57.31 (29.79)                                        
103 Wolbert, Zachary F        17 Pocono Family YM-MA    56.56      57.34 MEET   
                  27.81       57.34 (29.53)                                        
103 Palumbo, Michael A        17 Unattached-MA          57.66      57.34 MEET   
                  26.86       57.34 (30.48)                                        
105 Malafronte, Joseph        19 Una Bac-MA             56.97      57.40 MEET   
                  27.38       57.40 (30.02)                                        
106 Lutter, Thomas W          16 Lower Moreland S-MA    50.12Y     57.53 MEET   
                  27.48       57.53 (30.05)                                        
106 Fong, Joshua L            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.59      57.53 MEET   
                  27.87       57.53 (29.66)                                        
108 Wing, Janik T             16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    57.85      57.56 MEET   
                  27.18       57.56 (30.38)                                        
109 Berkoff, Cooper G         15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    50.55Y     57.69 MEET   
                  26.89       57.69 (30.80)                                        
109 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    49.78Y     57.69 MEET   
                  27.32       57.69 (30.37)                                        
111 Crossland, Jeffrey T      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    50.07Y     57.80 MEET   
                  26.42       57.80 (31.38)                                        
111 Andersen, Justin T        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    50.08Y     57.80 MEET   
                  28.05       57.80 (29.75)                                        
113 Nesbitt, Blake D          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    50.52Y     57.85 MEET   
                  28.03       57.85 (29.82)                                        
114 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    49.40Y     57.96 MEET   
                  26.94       57.96 (31.02)                                        
115 Zhu, Eric Y               17 Una Bry-MA             50.23Y     58.19        
                  27.56       58.19 (30.63)                                        
116 Buitron, Christopher C    16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    57.99      58.21        
                  27.25       58.21 (30.96)                                        
117 Antolick, Joseph J        17 Unattached-MA          48.54Y     58.26        
                  28.04       58.26 (30.22)                                        
118 Whitman, Thomas E         19 Germantown Acade-MA    57.03      58.29        
                  27.16       58.29 (31.13)                                        
119 Hummel, Collin M          18 Sunbury Branch Y-MA    47.53Y     58.41        
                  27.36       58.41 (31.05)                                        
120 Scudder, Shane V          17 Malvern Swimming-MA    50.48Y     58.45        
                  28.17       58.45 (30.28)                                        
121 Empie, Connor J           16 Bloomsburg Area-MA     49.53Y     58.52        
                  27.60       58.52 (30.92)                                        
122 Langan, Kyle J            18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    49.86Y     58.68        
                  27.56       58.68 (31.12)                                        
123 Garbinski, Nicholas D     17 Rocket Swimming-MA     48.21Y     58.81        
                  28.02       58.81 (30.79)                                        
124 Avagliano, Aj             15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    50.50Y     58.87        
                  28.02       58.87 (30.85)                                        
125 Mlodzienski, Nicholas J   16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    59.28      58.92        
                  28.03       58.92 (30.89)                                        
126 Tolen, Meade J            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       50.76Y     58.95        
                  28.81       58.95 (30.14)                                        
127 Burda, Justin J           18 Una Paac-MA            50.40Y     59.00        
                  28.06       59.00 (30.94)                                        
128 Klein, John Joseph        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.75      59.01        
                  28.16       59.01 (30.85)                                        
129 Fackler, Charles          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.70      59.25        
                  28.31       59.25 (30.94)                                        
130 Mohamed, Omar A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    58.62      59.27        
                  28.00       59.27 (31.27)                                        
131 Kern, Trevor T            18 Coatesville Area-MA    50.00Y     59.28        
                  27.67       59.28 (31.61)                                        
132 Gallagher, Billy A        17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    49.28Y     59.30        
                  28.13       59.30 (31.17)                                        
133 Bushta, Joseph            18 Una Hac-MA             49.98Y     59.52        
                  27.56       59.52 (31.96)                                        
134 Hause, Kaleb S            14 Bloomsburg Area-MA   1:02.34      59.86        
                  28.55       59.86 (31.31)                                        
135 Dowling, Jack C           14 Elite Performanc-MA    59.20      59.88        
                  28.92       59.88 (30.96)                                        
136 Walker, Brett A           18 Sunbury Branch Y-MA    57.63      59.99        
                  29.20       59.99 (30.79)                                        
137 Mislan, Trevor B          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.01    1:00.10        
                  28.24     1:00.10 (31.86)                                        
138 Wolstenholme, Sean L      17 Coatesville Area-MA  1:01.47    1:00.14        
                  29.03     1:00.14 (31.11)                                        
139 Bozzi, Joseph A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    50.15Y   1:00.16        
                  28.97     1:00.16 (31.19)                                        
140 Dencker, Jean-paul        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:01.09    1:00.47        
                  27.60     1:00.47 (32.87)                                        
141 Igoe, Mark J              16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:03.45    1:00.61        
                  28.68     1:00.61 (31.93)                                        
142 Olhasso, Nathan J         16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    50.71Y   1:01.04        
                  29.03     1:01.04 (32.01)                                        
143 Volin, Alexander W        15 South Jersey Aqu-MA    50.51Y   1:01.09        
                  29.40     1:01.09 (31.69)                                        
 -- Bartle, Brian A           16 Germantown Acade-MA       NT        XDQ        
      False start
                  29.50          DQ (31.12)                                        
 -- Forde, John Iii P         16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:00.67         DQ        
      False start
                  29.67          DQ (30.52)                                        
 -- Gingher, Benjamin J       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    50.72Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 15  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:16.80   7/12/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                4:20.09  USOP US Open
                4:20.79  SCNA Short Course Nats
                4:22.19  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                4:28.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                4:46.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doss, Abigail P     15 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  4:24.47    4:20.50 SCNA    32  
                  30.79     1:03.72 (32.93)     1:37.36 (33.64)     2:10.44 (33.08)
        2:44.15 (33.71)     3:17.02 (32.87)     3:49.88 (32.86)     4:20.50 (30.62)
  2 Scott, Morgan E     17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:23.26    4:20.63 SCNA    28  
                  30.49     1:03.19 (32.70)     1:36.55 (33.36)     2:09.74 (33.19)
        2:43.19 (33.45)     3:16.22 (33.03)     3:49.46 (33.24)     4:20.63 (31.17)
  3 Daday, Caitlin E    21 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:26.14    4:25.07 FUTU    27  
                  31.11     1:04.12 (33.01)     1:37.59 (33.47)     2:10.90 (33.31)
        2:44.70 (33.80)     3:18.46 (33.76)     3:52.67 (34.21)     4:25.07 (32.40)
  4 Kolessar, Madison   15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:28.21    4:25.25 FUTU    26  
                  30.24     1:03.17 (32.93)     1:37.32 (34.15)     2:10.81 (33.49)
        2:45.09 (34.28)     3:18.94 (33.85)     3:52.93 (33.99)     4:25.25 (32.32)
  5 Blaser, Hannah K    19 Unattached-MA        4:32.02    4:29.46 MEET    25  
                  31.29     1:04.83 (33.54)     1:38.74 (33.91)     2:13.06 (34.32)
        2:46.95 (33.89)     3:21.41 (34.46)     3:55.52 (34.11)     4:29.46 (33.94)
  6 Everhart, Hanna J   17 Bloomsburg Area-MA   4:32.60    4:31.29 MEET    24  
                  31.73     1:04.96 (33.23)     1:40.37 (35.41)     2:14.55 (34.18)
        2:49.57 (35.02)     3:22.90 (33.33)     3:57.48 (34.58)     4:31.29 (33.81)
  7 Abruzzo, Mia M      14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:29.66    4:31.37 MEET    23  
                  31.38     1:05.44 (34.06)     1:39.59 (34.15)     2:14.10 (34.51)
        2:48.58 (34.48)     3:23.24 (34.66)     3:57.85 (34.61)     4:31.37 (33.52)
  8 Kalandadze, Anna    15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:31.09    4:33.35 MEET    22  
                  31.42     1:04.93 (33.51)     1:39.97 (35.04)     2:14.43 (34.46)
        2:49.98 (35.55)     3:23.94 (33.96)     3:59.32 (35.38)     4:33.35 (34.03)
B - Final
  9 Daday, Colleen M    19 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:34.29    4:31.03 MEET    19  
                  31.49     1:05.33 (33.84)     1:40.14 (34.81)     2:14.22 (34.08)
        2:48.40 (34.18)     3:22.56 (34.16)     3:57.68 (35.12)     4:31.03 (33.35)
 10 Yoon, Grace S       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:34.40    4:31.32 MEET    17  
                  30.99     1:05.23 (34.24)     1:39.79 (34.56)     2:14.68 (34.89)
        2:49.10 (34.42)     3:23.76 (34.66)     3:58.26 (34.50)     4:31.32 (33.06)
 11 Schlegel, Hannah N  18 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  4:35.65    4:32.49 MEET    16  
                  31.65     1:05.31 (33.66)     1:39.83 (34.52)     2:14.32 (34.49)
        2:48.98 (34.66)     3:23.90 (34.92)     3:59.07 (35.17)     4:32.49 (33.42)
 12 Menzer, Emma G      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:33.18    4:34.27 MEET    15  
                  30.98     1:04.64 (33.66)     1:39.63 (34.99)     2:14.70 (35.07)
        2:50.07 (35.37)     3:25.06 (34.99)     4:00.70 (35.64)     4:34.27 (33.57)
 13 Weiss, Camille E    14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:33.06    4:34.86 MEET    14  
                  31.34     1:05.18 (33.84)     1:40.38 (35.20)     2:15.57 (35.19)
        2:50.83 (35.26)     3:25.78 (34.95)     4:00.92 (35.14)     4:34.86 (33.94)
 14 Kaczorowski, Margo  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:33.51    4:36.93 MEET    13  
                  31.53     1:06.04 (34.51)     1:40.96 (34.92)     2:16.88 (35.92)
        2:52.18 (35.30)     3:27.34 (35.16)     4:02.61 (35.27)     4:36.93 (34.32)
 15 Jones, Elizabeth A  15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:34.55    4:37.27 MEET    12  
                  31.80     1:06.08 (34.28)     1:41.09 (35.01)     2:15.83 (34.74)
        2:51.59 (35.76)     3:26.65 (35.06)     4:02.65 (36.00)     4:37.27 (34.62)
 16 Baturka, Sarah E    19 Episcopal Academ-MA  4:35.25    4:41.99 MEET    11  
                  30.92     1:06.23 (35.31)     1:42.52 (36.29)     2:18.54 (36.02)
        2:54.41 (35.87)     3:30.36 (35.95)     4:06.59 (36.23)     4:41.99 (35.40)
C - Final
 17 Paoletti, Olivia M  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:36.09    4:31.11 MEET     9  
                  31.47     1:05.36 (33.89)     1:39.91 (34.55)     2:14.16 (34.25)
        2:48.94 (34.78)     3:23.56 (34.62)     3:58.13 (34.57)     4:31.11 (32.98)
 18 Tafuto, Veronica E  17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:37.41    4:32.39 MEET     7  
                  31.75     1:05.58 (33.83)     1:40.27 (34.69)     2:15.06 (34.79)
        2:50.13 (35.07)     3:24.84 (34.71)     3:59.07 (34.23)     4:32.39 (33.32)
 19 Lin, Alison         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:37.72    4:34.27 MEET     6  
                  32.26     1:06.66 (34.40)     1:41.22 (34.56)     2:16.26 (35.04)
        2:50.95 (34.69)     3:25.74 (34.79)     4:00.35 (34.61)     4:34.27 (33.92)
 20 Evans, Sook-hee K   18 Germantown Acade-MA  4:36.99    4:35.28 MEET     5  
                  31.71     1:05.64 (33.93)     1:40.09 (34.45)     2:15.07 (34.98)
        2:49.90 (34.83)     3:25.49 (35.59)     4:00.78 (35.29)     4:35.28 (34.50)
 21 Dickson, Heidi R    16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:37.73    4:35.79 MEET     4  
                  31.18     1:05.19 (34.01)     1:40.96 (35.77)     2:15.72 (34.76)
        2:51.34 (35.62)     3:26.29 (34.95)     4:01.82 (35.53)     4:35.79 (33.97)
 22 Dougherty, Kaelyn   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:36.37    4:36.86 MEET     3  
                  31.61     1:05.79 (34.18)     1:40.35 (34.56)     2:15.56 (35.21)
        2:50.93 (35.37)     3:26.27 (35.34)     4:01.53 (35.26)     4:36.86 (35.33)
 23 Wisniewski, Emily   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:38.80    4:37.66 MEET     2  
                  32.23     1:06.44 (34.21)     1:41.80 (35.36)     2:16.58 (34.78)
        2:52.40 (35.82)     3:27.63 (35.23)     4:03.57 (35.94)     4:37.66 (34.09)
 24 Zlotnikoff, Carly   16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:38.07    4:39.28 MEET     1  
                  31.03     1:05.32 (34.29)     1:39.96 (34.64)     2:15.34 (35.38)
        2:50.20 (34.86)     3:26.78 (36.58)     4:03.19 (36.41)     4:39.28 (36.09)
D - Final
 25 Cavanagh, Erin G    14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:39.96    4:34.44 MEET   
                  32.01     1:07.02 (35.01)     1:42.40 (35.38)     2:17.96 (35.56)
        2:53.24 (35.28)     3:28.29 (35.05)     4:02.48 (34.19)     4:34.44 (31.96)
 26 Zartman, Megan E    17 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:39.62    4:36.52 MEET   
                  31.02     1:04.67 (33.65)     1:39.52 (34.85)     2:14.62 (35.10)
        2:50.19 (35.57)     3:25.89 (35.70)     4:01.80 (35.91)     4:36.52 (34.72)
 27 Hartmann, Heather   18 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:39.85    4:38.60 MEET   
                  31.72     1:06.25 (34.53)     1:41.49 (35.24)     2:16.81 (35.32)
        2:52.43 (35.62)     3:27.82 (35.39)     4:03.59 (35.77)     4:38.60 (35.01)
 28 Henry, Allison R    15 Nrg Swimming-MA      4:40.43    4:38.72 MEET   
                  32.64     1:07.81 (35.17)     1:43.77 (35.96)     2:19.20 (35.43)
        2:55.12 (35.92)     3:30.25 (35.13)     4:05.30 (35.05)     4:38.72 (33.42)
 29 Shema, Erin O       14 Episcopal Academ-MA  4:39.79    4:39.30 MEET   
                  31.80     1:06.65 (34.85)     1:42.22 (35.57)     2:17.41 (35.19)
        2:53.14 (35.73)     3:28.48 (35.34)     4:04.80 (36.32)     4:39.30 (34.50)
 30 Kahn, Shelby C      14 Unattached-MA        4:40.24    4:41.63 MEET   
                  31.52     1:05.91 (34.39)     1:42.17 (36.26)     2:18.35 (36.18)
        2:54.73 (36.38)     3:30.52 (35.79)     4:06.76 (36.24)     4:41.63 (34.87)
 31 Bromley, Kendall S  18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:40.42    4:42.74 MEET   
                  31.76     1:06.94 (35.18)     1:42.72 (35.78)     2:18.60 (35.88)
        2:54.16 (35.56)     3:30.40 (36.24)     4:06.99 (36.59)     4:42.74 (35.75)
 32 Black, Lily F       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:39.88    4:44.42 MEET   
                  32.40     1:07.30 (34.90)     1:43.34 (36.04)     2:18.86 (35.52)
        2:55.34 (36.48)     3:31.58 (36.24)     4:08.63 (37.05)     4:44.42 (35.79)
 
Event 15  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:16.80   7/12/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                4:20.09  USOP US Open
                4:20.79  SCNA Short Course Nats
                4:22.19  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                4:28.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                4:46.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Morgan E           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:28.70    4:23.26 qFUTU  
                  30.62     1:03.80 (33.18)     1:37.48 (33.68)     2:11.13 (33.65)
        2:44.73 (33.60)     3:17.96 (33.23)     3:50.73 (32.77)     4:23.26 (32.53)
  2 Doss, Abigail P           15 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  4:27.81    4:24.47 qFUTU  
                  30.68     1:03.67 (32.99)     1:37.48 (33.81)     2:11.10 (33.62)
        2:44.88 (33.78)     3:18.12 (33.24)     3:51.93 (33.81)     4:24.47 (32.54)
  3 Daday, Caitlin E          21 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:21.26    4:26.14 qFUTU  
                  31.49     1:04.72 (33.23)     1:37.99 (33.27)     2:11.47 (33.48)
        2:45.03 (33.56)     3:18.95 (33.92)     3:53.29 (34.34)     4:26.14 (32.85)
  4 Kolessar, Madison M       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:25.71    4:28.21 qFUTU  
                  30.42     1:03.94 (33.52)     1:38.00 (34.06)     2:12.01 (34.01)
        2:46.34 (34.33)     3:20.52 (34.18)     3:54.74 (34.22)     4:28.21 (33.47)
  5 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:27.87    4:29.66 qMEET  
                  31.14     1:05.40 (34.26)     1:39.49 (34.09)     2:13.76 (34.27)
        2:47.55 (33.79)     3:22.13 (34.58)     3:56.37 (34.24)     4:29.66 (33.29)
  6 Kalandadze, Anna          15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:26.44    4:31.09 qMEET  
                  31.15     1:04.43 (33.28)     1:38.94 (34.51)     2:13.22 (34.28)
        2:48.13 (34.91)     3:22.74 (34.61)     3:57.81 (35.07)     4:31.09 (33.28)
  7 Blaser, Hannah K          19 Unattached-MA        4:32.71    4:32.02 qMEET  
                  31.92     1:06.07 (34.15)     1:40.19 (34.12)     2:14.65 (34.46)
        2:48.85 (34.20)     3:23.59 (34.74)     3:58.28 (34.69)     4:32.02 (33.74)
  8 Everhart, Hanna J         17 Bloomsburg Area-MA   4:41.98    4:32.60 qMEET  
                  30.84     1:05.40 (34.56)     1:39.78 (34.38)     2:14.47 (34.69)
        2:48.81 (34.34)     3:23.57 (34.76)     3:57.55 (33.98)     4:32.60 (35.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weiss, Camille E          14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:36.46    4:33.06 qMEET  
                  31.45     1:05.25 (33.80)     1:40.86 (35.61)     2:15.66 (34.80)
        2:50.85 (35.19)     3:25.34 (34.49)     4:00.64 (35.30)     4:33.06 (32.42)
 10 Menzer, Emma G            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:34.73    4:33.18 qMEET  
                  31.53     1:05.64 (34.11)     1:40.93 (35.29)     2:15.38 (34.45)
        2:50.57 (35.19)     3:25.22 (34.65)     4:00.51 (35.29)     4:33.18 (32.67)
 11 Kaczorowski, Margot A     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:35.26    4:33.51 qMEET  
                  31.30     1:05.90 (34.60)     1:40.33 (34.43)     2:15.42 (35.09)
        2:50.28 (34.86)     3:25.85 (35.57)     4:00.57 (34.72)     4:33.51 (32.94)
 12 Daday, Colleen M          19 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:30.02    4:34.29 qMEET  
                  31.67     1:05.37 (33.70)     1:39.85 (34.48)     2:14.19 (34.34)
        2:49.28 (35.09)     3:24.28 (35.00)     3:59.78 (35.50)     4:34.29 (34.51)
 13 Yoon, Grace S             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:31.25    4:34.40 qMEET  
                  31.27     1:05.16 (33.89)     1:39.61 (34.45)     2:14.41 (34.80)
        2:49.37 (34.96)     3:24.87 (35.50)     4:00.21 (35.34)     4:34.40 (34.19)
 14 Jones, Elizabeth A        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:39.64    4:34.55 qMEET  
                  32.30     1:06.83 (34.53)     1:42.02 (35.19)     2:16.64 (34.62)
        2:51.51 (34.87)     3:25.86 (34.35)     4:00.88 (35.02)     4:34.55 (33.67)
 15 Pfaff, Rabea K            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:34.49    4:34.63 qMEET  
                  32.23     1:06.67 (34.44)     1:41.88 (35.21)     2:17.40 (35.52)
        2:52.17 (34.77)     3:26.89 (34.72)     4:01.49 (34.60)     4:34.63 (33.14)
 16 Baturka, Sarah E          19 Episcopal Academ-MA  4:34.16    4:35.25 qMEET  
                  30.23     1:03.61 (33.38)     1:38.98 (35.37)     2:14.37 (35.39)
        2:50.21 (35.84)     3:25.15 (34.94)     4:01.01 (35.86)     4:35.25 (34.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schlegel, Hannah N        18 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  4:28.74    4:35.65 qMEET  
                  31.05     1:04.26 (33.21)     1:39.48 (35.22)     2:14.60 (35.12)
        2:49.85 (35.25)     3:25.38 (35.53)     4:01.47 (36.09)     4:35.65 (34.18)
 18 Paoletti, Olivia M        17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:32.20    4:36.09 qMEET  
                  32.11     1:06.45 (34.34)     1:41.61 (35.16)     2:16.32 (34.71)
        2:51.83 (35.51)     3:26.50 (34.67)     4:02.09 (35.59)     4:36.09 (34.00)
 19 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:34.65    4:36.37 qMEET  
                  32.14     1:06.64 (34.50)     1:41.79 (35.15)     2:17.08 (35.29)
        2:52.60 (35.52)     3:27.87 (35.27)     4:02.54 (34.67)     4:36.37 (33.83)
 20 Evans, Sook-hee K         18 Germantown Acade-MA  4:38.25    4:36.99 qMEET  
                  32.39     1:06.88 (34.49)     1:42.30 (35.42)     2:17.85 (35.55)
        2:52.56 (34.71)     3:27.38 (34.82)     4:02.67 (35.29)     4:36.99 (34.32)
 21 Tafuto, Veronica E        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:34.60    4:37.41 qMEET  
                  32.02     1:06.25 (34.23)     1:41.80 (35.55)     2:16.93 (35.13)
        2:52.48 (35.55)     3:27.74 (35.26)     4:02.78 (35.04)     4:37.41 (34.63)
 22 Lin, Alison               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:38.74    4:37.72 qMEET  
                  32.49     1:07.51 (35.02)     1:42.75 (35.24)     2:17.87 (35.12)
        2:53.40 (35.53)     3:28.96 (35.56)     4:04.00 (35.04)     4:37.72 (33.72)
 23 Dickson, Heidi R          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:33.01    4:37.73 qMEET  
                  31.19     1:05.71 (34.52)     1:40.83 (35.12)     2:16.21 (35.38)
        2:51.61 (35.40)     3:27.38 (35.77)     4:02.90 (35.52)     4:37.73 (34.83)
 24 Zlotnikoff, Carly B       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:43.43    4:38.07 qMEET  
                  30.60     1:04.27 (33.67)     1:38.72 (34.45)     2:14.33 (35.61)
        2:50.50 (36.17)     3:27.37 (36.87)     4:03.58 (36.21)     4:38.07 (34.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wisniewski, Emily         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:37.02    4:38.80 qMEET  
                  32.74     1:07.31 (34.57)     1:42.65 (35.34)     2:17.37 (34.72)
        2:53.05 (35.68)     3:28.17 (35.12)     4:04.20 (36.03)     4:38.80 (34.60)
 26 Curl, Morgan B            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:40.06    4:39.25 qMEET  
                  31.59     1:06.87 (35.28)     1:42.27 (35.40)     2:18.32 (36.05)
        2:54.09 (35.77)     3:30.05 (35.96)     4:04.92 (34.87)     4:39.25 (34.33)
 27 Zartman, Megan E          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:44.79    4:39.62 qMEET  
                  30.73     1:05.31 (34.58)     1:40.59 (35.28)     2:16.47 (35.88)
        2:52.27 (35.80)     3:28.56 (36.29)     4:04.11 (35.55)     4:39.62 (35.51)
 28 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal Academ-MA  4:42.14    4:39.79 qMEET  
                  32.66     1:07.43 (34.77)     1:43.69 (36.26)     2:18.60 (34.91)
        2:54.83 (36.23)     3:30.12 (35.29)     4:06.24 (36.12)     4:39.79 (33.55)
 29 Hartmann, Heather E       18 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:38.50    4:39.85 qMEET  
                  32.28     1:06.30 (34.02)     1:41.53 (35.23)     2:16.64 (35.11)
        2:52.67 (36.03)     3:28.30 (35.63)     4:04.64 (36.34)     4:39.85 (35.21)
 30 Black, Lily F             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:38.68    4:39.88 qMEET  
                  32.27     1:07.01 (34.74)     1:42.57 (35.56)     2:18.26 (35.69)
        2:54.10 (35.84)     3:29.46 (35.36)     4:05.21 (35.75)     4:39.88 (34.67)
 31 Cavanagh, Erin G          14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:32.18    4:39.96 qMEET  
                  32.70     1:08.08 (35.38)     1:44.91 (36.83)     2:20.19 (35.28)
        2:56.15 (35.96)     3:30.83 (34.68)     4:06.41 (35.58)     4:39.96 (33.55)
 32 Kahn, Shelby C            14 Unattached-MA        4:44.34    4:40.24 qMEET  
                  31.43     1:06.08 (34.65)     1:41.50 (35.42)     2:17.22 (35.72)
        2:53.43 (36.21)     3:29.62 (36.19)     4:05.44 (35.82)     4:40.24 (34.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bromley, Kendall S        18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  5:06.60Y   4:40.42 MEET   
                  32.42     1:07.07 (34.65)     1:42.64 (35.57)     2:17.61 (34.97)
        2:53.88 (36.27)     3:29.64 (35.76)     4:05.59 (35.95)     4:40.42 (34.83)
 34 Henry, Allison R          15 Nrg Swimming-MA      4:33.27    4:40.43 MEET   
                  32.72     1:08.13 (35.41)     1:44.95 (36.82)     2:20.62 (35.67)
        2:56.63 (36.01)     3:31.75 (35.12)     4:07.54 (35.79)     4:40.43 (32.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:43.23    4:41.12 MEET   
                  32.59     1:06.76 (34.17)     1:42.78 (36.02)     2:17.70 (34.92)
        2:54.17 (36.47)     3:29.56 (35.39)     4:06.23 (36.67)     4:41.12 (34.89)
 36 Ledwith, Madison E        17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:38.90    4:41.57 MEET   
                  31.05     1:05.56 (34.51)     1:41.06 (35.50)     2:17.21 (36.15)
        2:53.34 (36.13)     3:30.05 (36.71)     4:06.25 (36.20)     4:41.57 (35.32)
 37 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:16.62Y   4:41.76 MEET   
                  33.57     1:08.80 (35.23)     1:44.71 (35.91)     2:19.85 (35.14)
        2:55.80 (35.95)     3:31.21 (35.41)     4:07.32 (36.11)     4:41.76 (34.44)
 38 Cramer, Myla A            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   5:01.20Y   4:42.02 MEET   
                  32.26     1:07.70 (35.44)     1:43.74 (36.04)     2:20.13 (36.39)
        2:56.34 (36.21)     3:31.74 (35.40)     4:07.28 (35.54)     4:42.02 (34.74)
 39 Steckiel, Emma J          15 Governor Mifflin-MA  4:48.06    4:42.32 MEET   
                  30.80     1:06.37 (35.57)     1:42.99 (36.62)     2:19.72 (36.73)
        2:55.93 (36.21)     3:31.81 (35.88)     4:07.35 (35.54)     4:42.32 (34.97)
 40 Sapozhnikov, Katherina A  14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:19.15Y   4:42.57 MEET   
                  32.63     1:07.52 (34.89)     1:44.43 (36.91)     2:19.87 (35.44)
        2:56.87 (37.00)     3:32.62 (35.75)     4:08.79 (36.17)     4:42.57 (33.78)
 41 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      15 Friends Central-MA   5:11.26Y   4:43.52 MEET   
                  33.00     1:08.43 (35.43)     1:43.81 (35.38)     2:20.99 (37.18)
        2:56.78 (35.79)     3:34.18 (37.40)     4:09.48 (35.30)     4:43.52 (34.04)
 42 Fong, Andrea L            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:30.34    4:44.09 MEET   
                  31.92     1:06.79 (34.87)     1:42.07 (35.28)     2:17.95 (35.88)
        2:53.99 (36.04)     3:30.95 (36.96)     4:07.83 (36.88)     4:44.09 (36.26)
 43 King, Reilly A            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:44.62    4:44.10 MEET   
                  32.76     1:07.88 (35.12)     1:44.08 (36.20)     2:19.60 (35.52)
        2:56.06 (36.46)     3:31.81 (35.75)     4:09.07 (37.26)     4:44.10 (35.03)
 44 Bilello, Adrienne M       18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:46.08    4:44.49 MEET   
                  32.72     1:07.58 (34.86)     1:43.55 (35.97)     2:19.34 (35.79)
        2:56.13 (36.79)     3:32.17 (36.04)     4:09.33 (37.16)     4:44.49 (35.16)
 45 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:36.74    4:45.04 MEET   
                  31.12     1:06.48 (35.36)     1:41.77 (35.29)     2:18.67 (36.90)
        2:55.24 (36.57)     3:32.50 (37.26)     4:09.05 (36.55)     4:45.04 (35.99)
 46 Townend, Amy P            15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:12.14Y   4:45.18 MEET   
                  33.18     1:08.83 (35.65)     1:45.07 (36.24)     2:21.18 (36.11)
        2:57.32 (36.14)     3:33.67 (36.35)     4:10.16 (36.49)     4:45.18 (35.02)
 46 Maloy, Taryn E            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   5:20.18Y   4:45.18 MEET   
                  33.52     1:09.91 (36.39)     1:46.59 (36.68)     2:22.59 (36.00)
        2:58.85 (36.26)     3:34.54 (35.69)     4:10.58 (36.04)     4:45.18 (34.60)
 48 Kupsky, April M           15 Unattached-MA        5:14.47Y   4:45.75 MEET   
                                1:07.84 ( )     1:44.61 (36.77)     2:21.18 (36.57)
        2:57.79 (36.61)     3:34.57 (36.78)     4:11.13 (36.56)     4:45.75 (34.62)
 49 Megill, Cara E            17 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  4:40.38    4:45.86 MEET   
                  32.20     1:07.46 (35.26)     1:44.24 (36.78)     2:20.65 (36.41)
        2:57.52 (36.87)     3:33.63 (36.11)     4:10.25 (36.62)     4:45.86 (35.61)
 50 Kim, Karis E              15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:44.12    4:45.98 MEET   
                  32.40     1:07.19 (34.79)     1:44.08 (36.89)     2:20.15 (36.07)
        2:56.92 (36.77)     3:33.50 (36.58)     4:10.99 (37.49)     4:45.98 (34.99)
 51 Jackson, Elisabeth A      17 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:07.28Y   4:46.25        
                  30.96     1:05.62 (34.66)     1:41.08 (35.46)     2:18.13 (37.05)
        2:54.35 (36.22)     3:31.26 (36.91)     4:09.18 (37.92)     4:46.25 (37.07)
 52 Armbruster, Alexandra M   17 Una Paac-MA          5:11.00Y   4:46.69        
                  33.03     1:08.85 (35.82)     1:45.40 (36.55)     2:21.82 (36.42)
        2:58.77 (36.95)     3:34.99 (36.22)     4:11.85 (36.86)     4:46.69 (34.84)
 53 Feeley, Shannon R         17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  5:15.64Y   4:46.72        
                  33.53     1:09.70 (36.17)     1:46.99 (37.29)     2:22.83 (35.84)
        2:59.17 (36.34)     3:35.30 (36.13)     4:11.92 (36.62)     4:46.72 (34.80)
 54 Schmidt, Trinity R        15 Unattached-MA        4:44.04    4:47.57        
                  33.34     1:08.92 (35.58)     1:45.15 (36.23)     2:21.67 (36.52)
        2:58.44 (36.77)     3:35.15 (36.71)     4:11.81 (36.66)     4:47.57 (35.76)
 55 Towers, Alexandra         15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:18.94Y   4:47.74        
                  32.87     1:08.63 (35.76)     1:44.52 (35.89)     2:20.79 (36.27)
        2:57.73 (36.94)     3:34.85 (37.12)     4:11.77 (36.92)     4:47.74 (35.97)
 56 Boratto, Emma E           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:41.84    4:48.43        
                  33.33     1:09.19 (35.86)     1:46.42 (37.23)     2:23.09 (36.67)
        2:59.78 (36.69)     3:35.84 (36.06)     4:12.83 (36.99)     4:48.43 (35.60)
 57 Diclemente, Noelle        16 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  5:18.81Y   4:48.66        
                  31.74     1:07.03 (35.29)     1:43.66 (36.63)     2:20.97 (37.31)
        2:58.13 (37.16)     3:35.32 (37.19)     4:13.02 (37.70)     4:48.66 (35.64)
 58 Bobeck, Sarah G           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:18.23Y   4:48.74        
                  33.27     1:09.26 (35.99)     1:46.15 (36.89)     2:22.05 (35.90)
        2:59.41 (37.36)     3:35.17 (35.76)     4:12.46 (37.29)     4:48.74 (36.28)
 59 Bradburn, Amalia H        14 Unattached-MA        5:14.02Y   4:48.82        
                  31.92     1:07.50 (35.58)     1:44.89 (37.39)     2:21.83 (36.94)
        2:59.16 (37.33)     3:36.35 (37.19)     4:13.69 (37.34)     4:48.82 (35.13)
 60 Raue, Madeline A          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:41.57    4:49.18        
                  33.37     1:10.34 (36.97)     1:47.46 (37.12)     2:24.74 (37.28)
        3:02.29 (37.55)     3:38.88 (36.59)     4:14.57 (35.69)     4:49.18 (34.61)
 61 Andress, Alana G          15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:18.88Y   4:49.35        
                  33.13     1:09.06 (35.93)     1:46.31 (37.25)     2:23.46 (37.15)
        3:00.76 (37.30)     3:37.56 (36.80)     4:14.52 (36.96)     4:49.35 (34.83)
 62 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 Unattached-MA        5:19.85Y   4:49.52        
                  33.15     1:08.95 (35.80)     1:46.34 (37.39)     2:22.86 (36.52)
        3:00.43 (37.57)     3:37.30 (36.87)     4:14.46 (37.16)     4:49.52 (35.06)
 63 Hines, Katie              17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  5:20.83Y   4:50.12        
                  33.19     1:09.00 (35.81)     1:45.22 (36.22)     2:22.06 (36.84)
        2:59.30 (37.24)     3:36.29 (36.99)     4:13.56 (37.27)     4:50.12 (36.56)
 64 Schulz, Parker A          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:17.48Y   4:50.17        
                  32.30     1:07.67 (35.37)     1:44.62 (36.95)     2:21.49 (36.87)
        2:58.97 (37.48)     3:36.20 (37.23)     4:14.10 (37.90)     4:50.17 (36.07)
 65 Berzanski, Ava L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:17.46Y   4:50.29        
                  33.32     1:10.10 (36.78)     1:47.74 (37.64)     2:24.96 (37.22)
        3:02.86 (37.90)     3:39.43 (36.57)     4:15.65 (36.22)     4:50.29 (34.64)
 66 Davis, Molly A            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:40.21    4:51.00        
                  33.70     1:10.13 (36.43)     1:46.90 (36.77)     2:24.80 (37.90)
        3:01.78 (36.98)     3:38.51 (36.73)     4:14.86 (36.35)     4:51.00 (36.14)
 67 Weaverling, Catherine A   14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:18.46Y   4:52.62        
                  32.62     1:09.44 (36.82)     1:45.92 (36.48)     2:24.06 (38.14)
        3:00.94 (36.88)     3:39.46 (38.52)     4:16.50 (37.04)     4:52.62 (36.12)
 68 Sicinski, Megan M         17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  5:17.96Y   4:52.85        
                  33.44     1:10.59 (37.15)     1:47.98 (37.39)     2:25.34 (37.36)
        3:02.33 (36.99)     3:39.47 (37.14)     4:16.86 (37.39)     4:52.85 (35.99)
 69 Kupsky, Tara A            17 Unattached-MA        4:40.10    4:52.89        
                  33.18     1:09.19 (36.01)     1:46.08 (36.89)     2:23.10 (37.02)
        3:01.18 (38.08)     3:38.58 (37.40)     4:16.48 (37.90)     4:52.89 (36.41)
 70 Ellis, Rileigh A          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:18.95Y   4:53.65        
                  32.47     1:08.29 (35.82)     1:45.72 (37.43)     2:23.07 (37.35)
        3:01.08 (38.01)     3:38.78 (37.70)     4:17.16 (38.38)     4:53.65 (36.49)
 71 Bittel, Kelsey M          19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  5:14.09Y   4:56.71        
                  33.31     1:09.54 (36.23)     1:47.04 (37.50)     2:24.27 (37.23)
        3:02.85 (38.58)     3:40.94 (38.09)     4:19.36 (38.42)     4:56.71 (37.35)
 72 Sizemore, Gabrielle R     15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  5:16.45Y   4:58.12        
                  31.89     1:08.67 (36.78)     1:46.28 (37.61)     2:24.14 (37.86)
        3:02.89 (38.75)     3:41.50 (38.61)     4:21.09 (39.59)     4:58.12 (37.03)
 73 Curran, Julia             15 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  5:19.73Y   4:58.72        
                  34.34     1:12.52 (38.18)     1:49.99 (37.47)     2:28.03 (38.04)
        3:05.71 (37.68)     3:43.94 (38.23)     4:21.61 (37.67)     4:58.72 (37.11)
 74 Erney, Frances V          19 Una Pcac-MA          5:16.36Y   4:59.60        
                  32.52     1:07.43 (34.91)     1:44.78 (37.35)     2:21.93 (37.15)
        3:01.70 (39.77)     3:40.67 (38.97)     4:22.08 (41.41)     4:59.60 (37.52)
 75 Michaels, Lauren K        16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  5:19.04Y   5:00.07        
                  33.32     1:10.53 (37.21)     1:48.92 (38.39)     2:27.59 (38.67)
        3:05.67 (38.08)     3:44.75 (39.08)     4:22.73 (37.98)     5:00.07 (37.34)
 76 Dougherty, Ailish         19 Friends Central-MA   5:18.00Y   5:00.17        
                  34.03     1:10.61 (36.58)     1:49.25 (38.64)     2:28.09 (38.84)
        3:07.39 (39.30)     3:44.98 (37.59)     4:23.42 (38.44)     5:00.17 (36.75)
 77 Urbanski, Maya M          15 State College Ar-MA  5:18.00Y   5:00.29        
                  33.92     1:10.99 (37.07)     1:48.64 (37.65)     2:26.96 (38.32)
        3:05.61 (38.65)     3:44.68 (39.07)     4:23.12 (38.44)     5:00.29 (37.17)
 78 Chase, Mimi               17 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:20.23Y   5:01.92        
                  34.12     1:11.09 (36.97)     1:49.64 (38.55)     2:27.87 (38.23)
        3:06.94 (39.07)     3:45.51 (38.57)     4:24.94 (39.43)     5:01.92 (36.98)
 79 Hubbard, Samantha         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:16.07Y   5:02.56        
                  33.31     1:10.66 (37.35)     1:48.58 (37.92)     2:27.43 (38.85)
        3:06.02 (38.59)     3:45.36 (39.34)     4:24.21 (38.85)     5:02.56 (38.35)
 80 Anderson, Madeleine A     15 Friends Central-MA   4:45.16    5:04.37        
                  34.69     1:12.35 (37.66)     1:51.15 (38.80)     2:29.51 (38.36)
        3:08.75 (39.24)     3:47.34 (38.59)     4:26.64 (39.30)     5:04.37 (37.73)
 81 Beaney, Emma K            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  5:33.40Y   5:12.62        
                  32.51     1:08.93 (36.42)     1:48.83 (39.90)     2:28.21 (39.38)
        3:09.46 (41.25)     3:49.83 (40.37)     4:32.24 (42.41)     5:12.62 (40.38)
 -- Liu, Chelsey              15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:43.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cavanagh, Lauren E        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:45.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Richter, Emily E          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:01.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gross, Ella M             14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  5:18.71Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fronczak, Katherine       15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:42.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 16  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:58.68   7/14/2016 Samuel P Magnan, Parkland Aquatic          
                4:01.09  SCNA Short Course Nats
                4:01.19  USOP US Open
                4:03.59  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                4:09.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                4:25.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Puskovitch, Ivan M  16 Episcopal Academ-MA  4:04.84    4:01.08 SCNA    32  
                  28.29       58.33 (30.04)     1:28.85 (30.52)     2:00.20 (31.35)
        2:30.44 (30.24)     3:00.92 (30.48)     3:31.31 (30.39)     4:01.08 (29.77)
  2 Dickson, Robert W   20 Unattached-MA        4:09.71    4:02.21 USJR    28  
                  28.14       58.29 (30.15)     1:28.61 (30.32)     1:59.53 (30.92)
        2:30.30 (30.77)     3:01.39 (31.09)     3:31.92 (30.53)     4:02.21 (30.29)
  3 Lasco, Destin R     15 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:09.32    4:07.90 FUTU    27  
                  27.65       57.33 (29.68)     1:28.45 (31.12)     2:00.31 (31.86)
        2:32.52 (32.21)     3:05.28 (32.76)     3:37.98 (32.70)     4:07.90 (29.92)
  4 Snyder, Zachary A   19 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:09.92    4:09.50 MEET    26  
                  29.03     1:00.39 (31.36)     1:32.50 (32.11)     2:04.22 (31.72)
        2:36.16 (31.94)     3:07.33 (31.17)     3:39.13 (31.80)     4:09.50 (30.37)
  5 Menzer, Alec J      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:14.73    4:10.66 MEET    25  
                  28.92     1:00.11 (31.19)     1:32.40 (32.29)     2:04.44 (32.04)
        2:36.71 (32.27)     3:08.26 (31.55)     3:40.31 (32.05)     4:10.66 (30.35)
  6 Berlitz, Daniel J   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:12.63    4:10.87 MEET    24  
                  28.58       59.81 (31.23)     1:31.38 (31.57)     2:03.14 (31.76)
        2:35.12 (31.98)     3:07.47 (32.35)     3:39.50 (32.03)     4:10.87 (31.37)
  7 Uhlin, Keir L       18 Una Fssc-MA          4:13.99    4:16.15 MEET    23  
                  29.31     1:00.76 (31.45)     1:33.21 (32.45)     2:04.99 (31.78)
        2:37.70 (32.71)     3:10.00 (32.30)     3:43.89 (33.89)     4:16.15 (32.26)
  8 Palmer, Andrew D    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:14.64    4:18.39 MEET    22  
                  28.94     1:00.59 (31.65)     1:32.84 (32.25)     2:06.00 (33.16)
        2:39.23 (33.23)     3:12.94 (33.71)     3:46.00 (33.06)     4:18.39 (32.39)
B - Final
  9 Otto, Matthew J     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:16.81    4:11.16 MEET    19  
                  28.74       59.98 (31.24)     1:31.78 (31.80)     2:03.82 (32.04)
        2:36.22 (32.40)     3:07.94 (31.72)     3:40.16 (32.22)     4:11.16 (31.00)
 10 Fong, Joshua L      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:16.48    4:11.39 MEET    17  
                  28.20       59.56 (31.36)     1:31.72 (32.16)     2:04.13 (32.41)
        2:37.24 (33.11)     3:09.23 (31.99)     3:41.55 (32.32)     4:11.39 (29.84)
 11 Faikish, Sean A     15 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:15.02    4:11.83 MEET    16  
                  27.74       58.73 (30.99)     1:30.96 (32.23)     2:03.21 (32.25)
        2:35.75 (32.54)     3:08.02 (32.27)     3:40.88 (32.86)     4:11.83 (30.95)
 12 Ciecko, Bryce A     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:17.44    4:12.98 MEET    15  
                  28.71       59.67 (30.96)     1:32.39 (32.72)     2:04.27 (31.88)
        2:36.96 (32.69)     3:09.60 (32.64)     3:42.14 (32.54)     4:12.98 (30.84)
 13 Perot, Robert M     15 Five Star Swim C-MA  4:16.96    4:14.33 MEET    14  
                  29.36     1:01.57 (32.21)     1:34.01 (32.44)     2:06.72 (32.71)
        2:39.17 (32.45)     3:11.90 (32.73)     3:43.68 (31.78)     4:14.33 (30.65)
 14 Smith, Liam M       15 Lower Moreland S-MA  4:16.16    4:15.25 MEET    13  
                  28.53       59.53 (31.00)     1:31.63 (32.10)     2:04.79 (33.16)
        2:37.73 (32.94)     3:10.72 (32.99)     3:43.41 (32.69)     4:15.25 (31.84)
 15 Nasielski, Brian C  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:15.08    4:19.22 MEET    12  
                  28.95     1:00.00 (31.05)     1:32.39 (32.39)     2:05.12 (32.73)
        2:38.02 (32.90)     3:11.54 (33.52)     3:46.12 (34.58)     4:19.22 (33.10)
 -- McErlean, James P   17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:16.86         DQ        
      False start
                  28.76       59.84 (31.08)     1:32.82 (32.98)     2:05.48 (32.66)
        2:39.23 (33.75)     3:13.24 (34.01)     3:46.76 (33.52)          DQ (32.01)
C - Final
 17 Fenton, John R      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:17.95    4:14.31 MEET     9  
                  28.31       59.52 (31.21)     1:32.16 (32.64)     2:04.42 (32.26)
        2:36.82 (32.40)     3:09.62 (32.80)     3:42.49 (32.87)     4:14.31 (31.82)
 18 McGough, Matthew S  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:18.73    4:14.55 MEET     7  
                  29.25     1:00.71 (31.46)     1:33.13 (32.42)     2:05.44 (32.31)
        2:38.39 (32.95)     3:11.41 (33.02)     3:44.15 (32.74)     4:14.55 (30.40)
 19 Callahan, Liam      17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:19.36    4:16.32 MEET     6  
                  29.86     1:01.61 (31.75)     1:34.81 (33.20)     2:07.35 (32.54)
        2:40.60 (33.25)     3:13.03 (32.43)     3:45.72 (32.69)     4:16.32 (30.60)
 20 Franzone, Louis J   16 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:18.40    4:20.56 MEET     5  
                  29.43     1:01.32 (31.89)     1:34.65 (33.33)     2:08.32 (33.67)
        2:42.02 (33.70)     3:15.07 (33.05)     3:48.54 (33.47)     4:20.56 (32.02)
 21 Greer, Reid         17 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  4:18.53    4:20.79 MEET     4  
                  28.94     1:00.96 (32.02)     1:33.87 (32.91)     2:07.22 (33.35)
        2:41.15 (33.93)     3:14.95 (33.80)     3:48.92 (33.97)     4:20.79 (31.87)
 22 Pesti, Kornel       16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:20.72    4:21.45 MEET     3  
                  29.14     1:01.13 (31.99)     1:34.28 (33.15)     2:07.62 (33.34)
        2:41.50 (33.88)     3:15.13 (33.63)     3:49.30 (34.17)     4:21.45 (32.15)
 23 Huuki, Erik D       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:18.90    4:22.22 MEET     2  
                  28.72     1:00.14 (31.42)     1:32.49 (32.35)     2:05.74 (33.25)
        2:39.48 (33.74)     3:13.57 (34.09)     3:48.08 (34.51)     4:22.22 (34.14)
 24 Holt, Logan R       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:20.11    4:28.76          1  
                  29.14     1:02.03 (32.89)     1:35.76 (33.73)     2:09.70 (33.94)
        2:44.24 (34.54)     3:19.82 (35.58)     3:54.39 (34.57)     4:28.76 (34.37)
D - Final
 25 Darhower, Jeb J     17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:22.03    4:19.00 MEET   
                  29.07     1:01.03 (31.96)     1:34.75 (33.72)     2:07.79 (33.04)
        2:41.45 (33.66)     3:14.12 (32.67)     3:47.35 (33.23)     4:19.00 (31.65)
 26 Bell, Alasdair J    16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:22.00    4:20.67 MEET   
                  29.83     1:02.17 (32.34)     1:36.00 (33.83)     2:10.12 (34.12)
        2:44.30 (34.18)     3:17.11 (32.81)     3:50.73 (33.62)     4:20.67 (29.94)
 27 Heymann, Douglas D  17 Una Ssc-MA           4:23.11    4:20.99 MEET   
                  28.69       59.82 (31.13)     1:32.87 (33.05)     2:06.31 (33.44)
        2:40.77 (34.46)     3:14.51 (33.74)     3:48.46 (33.95)     4:20.99 (32.53)
 28 El-Deiry, James M   16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:23.20    4:22.73 MEET   
                  28.50     1:00.39 (31.89)     1:33.67 (33.28)     2:08.16 (34.49)
        2:41.89 (33.73)     3:16.59 (34.70)     3:49.47 (32.88)     4:22.73 (33.26)
 29 Roling, Maxwell J   18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:21.35    4:22.74 MEET   
                  29.02     1:00.83 (31.81)     1:34.97 (34.14)     2:08.81 (33.84)
        2:43.09 (34.28)     3:16.90 (33.81)     3:50.89 (33.99)     4:22.74 (31.85)
 30 Hartmann, Ryan C    17 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:20.98    4:24.04 MEET   
                  27.80       58.52 (30.72)     1:31.02 (32.50)     2:04.26 (33.24)
        2:39.08 (34.82)     3:13.47 (34.39)     3:49.52 (36.05)     4:24.04 (34.52)
 31 Szekely, Matthew A  16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:23.22    4:24.60 MEET   
                  28.96     1:00.62 (31.66)     1:34.61 (33.99)     2:08.20 (33.59)
        2:42.18 (33.98)     3:16.00 (33.82)     3:51.09 (35.09)     4:24.60 (33.51)
 32 Andersen, Justin T  16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:22.84    4:26.85        
                  28.49     1:00.49 (32.00)     1:34.41 (33.92)     2:08.67 (34.26)
        2:43.61 (34.94)     3:17.74 (34.13)     3:52.55 (34.81)     4:26.85 (34.30)
 
Event 16  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:58.68   7/14/2016 Samuel P Magnan, Parkland Aquatic          
                4:01.09  SCNA Short Course Nats
                4:01.19  USOP US Open
                4:03.59  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                4:09.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                4:25.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Puskovitch, Ivan M        16 Episcopal Academ-MA  4:00.12    4:04.84 qFUTU  
                  29.30     1:00.78 (31.48)     1:32.40 (31.62)     2:04.07 (31.67)
        2:34.29 (30.22)     3:04.66 (30.37)     3:35.20 (30.54)     4:04.84 (29.64)
  2 Lasco, Destin R           15 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:11.77    4:09.32 qMEET  
                  29.10     1:00.33 (31.23)     1:32.72 (32.39)     2:04.42 (31.70)
        2:36.66 (32.24)     3:08.12 (31.46)     3:40.23 (32.11)     4:09.32 (29.09)
  3 Dickson, Robert W         20 Unattached-MA        4:06.63    4:09.71 qMEET  
                  29.13     1:00.30 (31.17)     1:31.99 (31.69)     2:03.65 (31.66)
        2:35.75 (32.10)     3:07.03 (31.28)     3:38.94 (31.91)     4:09.71 (30.77)
  4 Snyder, Zachary A         19 Wsy Swimming-MA      3:58.93    4:09.92 qMEET  
                  28.45       59.15 (30.70)     1:30.32 (31.17)     2:01.51 (31.19)
        2:33.36 (31.85)     3:05.48 (32.12)     3:38.01 (32.53)     4:09.92 (31.91)
  5 Berlitz, Daniel J         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:15.79    4:12.63 qMEET  
                  29.26     1:00.35 (31.09)     1:32.86 (32.51)     2:04.55 (31.69)
        2:37.37 (32.82)     3:09.04 (31.67)     3:41.94 (32.90)     4:12.63 (30.69)
  6 Lynam, Nicholas P         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:14.67    4:12.97 qMEET  
                  28.91     1:00.92 (32.01)     1:34.15 (33.23)     2:06.01 (31.86)
        2:38.54 (32.53)     3:10.32 (31.78)     3:42.70 (32.38)     4:12.97 (30.27)
  7 Uhlin, Keir L             18 Una Fssc-MA          4:20.43    4:13.99 qMEET  
                  28.77     1:00.35 (31.58)     1:32.50 (32.15)     2:04.98 (32.48)
        2:37.45 (32.47)     3:10.15 (32.70)     3:42.25 (32.10)     4:13.99 (31.74)
  8 Palmer, Andrew D          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:20.61    4:14.64 qMEET  
                  28.70       59.97 (31.27)     1:31.99 (32.02)     2:04.79 (32.80)
        2:37.70 (32.91)     3:10.65 (32.95)     3:42.84 (32.19)     4:14.64 (31.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Menzer, Alec J            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:13.11    4:14.73 qMEET  
                  29.50     1:01.27 (31.77)     1:33.35 (32.08)     2:06.17 (32.82)
        2:38.34 (32.17)     3:11.26 (32.92)     3:43.33 (32.07)     4:14.73 (31.40)
 10 Faikish, Sean A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:18.37    4:15.02 qMEET  
                  28.26       59.79 (31.53)     1:32.45 (32.66)     2:04.86 (32.41)
        2:37.94 (33.08)     3:10.66 (32.72)     3:43.76 (33.10)     4:15.02 (31.26)
 11 Nasielski, Brian C        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:18.11    4:15.08 qMEET  
                  29.29     1:00.44 (31.15)     1:32.66 (32.22)     2:04.96 (32.30)
        2:37.74 (32.78)     3:10.78 (33.04)     3:43.79 (33.01)     4:15.08 (31.29)
 12 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:22.54    4:15.18 qMEET  
                  28.71     1:00.57 (31.86)     1:32.22 (31.65)     2:04.82 (32.60)
        2:37.17 (32.35)     3:10.42 (33.25)     3:43.09 (32.67)     4:15.18 (32.09)
 13 Smith, Liam M             15 Lower Moreland S-MA  4:45.78Y   4:16.16 qMEET  
                  29.52     1:01.41 (31.89)     1:33.85 (32.44)     2:06.86 (33.01)
        2:39.43 (32.57)     3:12.43 (33.00)     3:44.71 (32.28)     4:16.16 (31.45)
 14 Fong, Joshua L            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:18.69    4:16.48 qMEET  
                  29.30     1:01.25 (31.95)     1:33.86 (32.61)     2:06.78 (32.92)
        2:39.42 (32.64)     3:12.53 (33.11)     3:45.70 (33.17)     4:16.48 (30.78)
 15 Otto, Matthew J           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:09.46    4:16.81 qMEET  
                  29.34     1:01.37 (32.03)     1:33.61 (32.24)     2:06.14 (32.53)
        2:38.64 (32.50)     3:11.33 (32.69)     3:44.40 (33.07)     4:16.81 (32.41)
 16 McErlean, James P         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:23.98    4:16.86 qMEET  
                  29.17     1:00.43 (31.26)     1:33.01 (32.58)     2:05.67 (32.66)
        2:39.44 (33.77)     3:12.47 (33.03)     3:46.14 (33.67)     4:16.86 (30.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perot, Robert M           15 Five Star Swim C-MA  4:21.47    4:16.96 qMEET  
                  29.88     1:01.78 (31.90)     1:35.00 (33.22)     2:07.74 (32.74)
        2:41.13 (33.39)     3:13.94 (32.81)     3:46.66 (32.72)     4:16.96 (30.30)
 18 Ciecko, Bryce A           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:13.28    4:17.44 qMEET  
                  29.55     1:02.25 (32.70)     1:34.59 (32.34)     2:07.74 (33.15)
        2:40.46 (32.72)     3:13.45 (32.99)     3:46.12 (32.67)     4:17.44 (31.32)
 19 Fenton, John R            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:18.87    4:17.95 qMEET  
                  28.75       59.61 (30.86)     1:32.36 (32.75)     2:05.02 (32.66)
        2:38.52 (33.50)     3:11.56 (33.04)     3:45.40 (33.84)     4:17.95 (32.55)
 20 Franzone, Louis J         16 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:48.09Y   4:18.40 qMEET  
                  29.31     1:01.89 (32.58)     1:35.97 (34.08)     2:09.76 (33.79)
        2:42.57 (32.81)     3:15.76 (33.19)     3:47.80 (32.04)     4:18.40 (30.60)
 21 Greer, Reid               17 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  4:40.05Y   4:18.53 qMEET  
                  29.39     1:01.08 (31.69)     1:34.09 (33.01)     2:06.60 (32.51)
        2:40.10 (33.50)     3:12.97 (32.87)     3:46.58 (33.61)     4:18.53 (31.95)
 22 McGough, Matthew S        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:17.34    4:18.73 qMEET  
                  29.48     1:01.66 (32.18)     1:34.59 (32.93)     2:07.43 (32.84)
        2:40.91 (33.48)     3:14.19 (33.28)     3:47.46 (33.27)     4:18.73 (31.27)
 23 Huuki, Erik D             16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:48.18Y   4:18.90 qMEET  
                  29.94     1:01.76 (31.82)     1:34.80 (33.04)     2:07.70 (32.90)
        2:41.26 (33.56)     3:14.26 (33.00)     3:47.02 (32.76)     4:18.90 (31.88)
 24 Callahan, Liam            17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:19.95    4:19.36 qMEET  
                  29.15     1:00.90 (31.75)     1:33.25 (32.35)     2:06.67 (33.42)
        2:39.99 (33.32)     3:13.80 (33.81)     3:46.93 (33.13)     4:19.36 (32.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Holt, Logan R             16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:53.57Y   4:20.11 qMEET  
                  28.47     1:01.02 (32.55)     1:34.42 (33.40)     2:08.03 (33.61)
        2:41.37 (33.34)     3:15.18 (33.81)     3:48.82 (33.64)     4:20.11 (31.29)
 26 Reihman, Mahlon C         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:09.75    4:20.71 qMEET  
                  29.20     1:01.44 (32.24)     1:34.21 (32.77)     2:07.35 (33.14)
        2:40.65 (33.30)     3:14.20 (33.55)     3:47.61 (33.41)     4:20.71 (33.10)
 27 Pesti, Kornel             16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:47.62Y   4:20.72 qMEET  
                  29.53     1:01.57 (32.04)     1:34.77 (33.20)     2:07.66 (32.89)
        2:41.46 (33.80)     3:14.74 (33.28)     3:48.73 (33.99)     4:20.72 (31.99)
 28 Hartmann, Ryan C          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:55.82Y   4:20.98 qMEET  
                  29.45     1:02.41 (32.96)     1:35.35 (32.94)     2:08.46 (33.11)
        2:41.93 (33.47)     3:15.61 (33.68)     3:48.85 (33.24)     4:20.98 (32.13)
 29 Roling, Maxwell J         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:17.84    4:21.35 qMEET  
                  29.54     1:01.60 (32.06)     1:35.25 (33.65)     2:08.12 (32.87)
        2:41.82 (33.70)     3:14.82 (33.00)     3:48.73 (33.91)     4:21.35 (32.62)
 30 Bell, Alasdair J          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:45.94Y   4:22.00 qMEET  
                  30.56     1:02.66 (32.10)     1:36.46 (33.80)     2:09.56 (33.10)
        2:43.30 (33.74)     3:17.27 (33.97)     3:51.33 (34.06)     4:22.00 (30.67)
 31 Darhower, Jeb J           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:21.17    4:22.03 qMEET  
                  29.82     1:02.13 (32.31)     1:35.92 (33.79)     2:08.74 (32.82)
        2:42.62 (33.88)     3:15.71 (33.09)     3:49.29 (33.58)     4:22.03 (32.74)
 32 Keer, Dylan T             19 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:10.69    4:22.04 qMEET  
                  29.67     1:01.22 (31.55)     1:34.40 (33.18)     2:07.37 (32.97)
        2:41.61 (34.24)     3:14.85 (33.24)     3:49.00 (34.15)     4:22.04 (33.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Anderson, Angus L         19 Friends Central-MA   4:23.74    4:22.14 MEET   
                  30.26     1:02.65 (32.39)     1:35.58 (32.93)     2:08.71 (33.13)
        2:42.00 (33.29)     3:15.06 (33.06)     3:48.80 (33.74)     4:22.14 (33.34)
 34 Andersen, Justin T        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:25.18    4:22.84 MEET   
                  29.09     1:01.24 (32.15)     1:34.55 (33.31)     2:08.81 (34.26)
        2:42.69 (33.88)     3:16.56 (33.87)     3:49.62 (33.06)     4:22.84 (33.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Heymann, Douglas D        17 Una Ssc-MA           4:17.08    4:23.11 MEET   
                  29.79     1:02.81 (33.02)     1:36.19 (33.38)     2:10.40 (34.21)
        2:43.25 (32.85)     3:17.04 (33.79)     3:50.36 (33.32)     4:23.11 (32.75)
 36 El-Deiry, James M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:47.76Y   4:23.20 MEET   
                  28.98     1:01.21 (32.23)     1:34.51 (33.30)     2:07.48 (32.97)
        2:41.13 (33.65)     3:15.87 (34.74)     3:49.72 (33.85)     4:23.20 (33.48)
 37 Szekely, Matthew A        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:50.06Y   4:23.22 MEET   
                  30.20     1:02.13 (31.93)     1:35.40 (33.27)     2:08.54 (33.14)
        2:42.74 (34.20)     3:16.22 (33.48)     3:50.29 (34.07)     4:23.22 (32.93)
 38 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:48.96Y   4:23.38 MEET   
                  30.28     1:02.06 (31.78)     1:35.72 (33.66)     2:08.50 (32.78)
        2:42.87 (34.37)     3:16.63 (33.76)     3:51.29 (34.66)     4:23.38 (32.09)
 39 Etter, Steven A           16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:49.68Y   4:23.45 MEET   
                  30.27     1:03.16 (32.89)     1:36.50 (33.34)     2:10.28 (33.78)
        2:43.75 (33.47)     3:17.56 (33.81)     3:51.22 (33.66)     4:23.45 (32.23)
 40 Boerger, Thomas R         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:55.21Y   4:23.47 MEET   
                  30.54     1:03.27 (32.73)     1:36.88 (33.61)     2:09.74 (32.86)
        2:43.46 (33.72)     3:17.24 (33.78)     3:51.35 (34.11)     4:23.47 (32.12)
 41 Connors, John M           17 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:50.57Y   4:23.48 MEET   
                  29.85     1:02.42 (32.57)     1:36.33 (33.91)     2:10.46 (34.13)
        2:44.66 (34.20)     3:18.56 (33.90)     3:52.42 (33.86)     4:23.48 (31.06)
 42 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:48.50Y   4:23.57 MEET   
                  29.36     1:01.98 (32.62)     1:35.35 (33.37)     2:09.32 (33.97)
        2:42.56 (33.24)     3:16.32 (33.76)     3:50.41 (34.09)     4:23.57 (33.16)
 43 Cosgrove, William J       15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:55.73Y   4:23.83 MEET   
                  30.87     1:04.47 (33.60)     1:38.95 (34.48)     2:12.44 (33.49)
        2:46.77 (34.33)     3:19.62 (32.85)     3:53.29 (33.67)     4:23.83 (30.54)
 44 Loughlin, Gavin E         15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:56.28Y   4:24.16 MEET   
                  30.25     1:02.71 (32.46)     1:35.77 (33.06)     2:09.05 (33.28)
        2:42.87 (33.82)     3:16.92 (34.05)     3:50.70 (33.78)     4:24.16 (33.46)
 45 Dickson, Joey L           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:25.04    4:24.24 MEET   
                  29.83     1:02.06 (32.23)     1:35.62 (33.56)     2:09.01 (33.39)
        2:43.22 (34.21)     3:17.14 (33.92)     3:51.38 (34.24)     4:24.24 (32.86)
 46 Emmerling, Luke A         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:50.64Y   4:24.57 MEET   
                  29.58     1:02.12 (32.54)     1:36.05 (33.93)     2:09.74 (33.69)
        2:43.83 (34.09)     3:18.09 (34.26)     3:52.22 (34.13)     4:24.57 (32.35)
 47 Koltenuk, Noah S          18 Bloomsburg Area-MA   4:41.98Y   4:24.93 MEET   
                  29.52     1:01.50 (31.98)     1:35.01 (33.51)     2:08.55 (33.54)
        2:42.77 (34.22)     3:17.16 (34.39)     3:51.76 (34.60)     4:24.93 (33.17)
 48 Forstmeier, Peter C       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:53.75Y   4:25.19 MEET   
                  30.64     1:03.58 (32.94)     1:37.67 (34.09)     2:11.33 (33.66)
        2:45.89 (34.56)     3:19.18 (33.29)     3:53.31 (34.13)     4:25.19 (31.88)
 49 Horner, Matthew L         21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:48.82Y   4:25.29        
                  29.86     1:03.46 (33.60)     1:37.07 (33.61)     2:10.69 (33.62)
        2:44.67 (33.98)     3:18.43 (33.76)     3:52.60 (34.17)     4:25.29 (32.69)
 50 Hendricks, Branden P      17 Wilmington Aquat-MA  4:53.34Y   4:25.39        
                  29.82     1:02.89 (33.07)     1:36.42 (33.53)     2:10.67 (34.25)
        2:44.39 (33.72)     3:18.30 (33.91)     3:52.45 (34.15)     4:25.39 (32.94)
 51 Adams, William S          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:18.38    4:25.40        
                  29.82     1:02.29 (32.47)     1:35.80 (33.51)     2:10.05 (34.25)
        2:44.05 (34.00)     3:18.12 (34.07)     3:52.24 (34.12)     4:25.40 (33.16)
 52 Yang, Nicholas Y          18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  4:53.54Y   4:25.99        
                  30.86     1:03.62 (32.76)     1:37.57 (33.95)     2:11.08 (33.51)
        2:45.53 (34.45)     3:19.39 (33.86)     3:53.65 (34.26)     4:25.99 (32.34)
 53 Degodny, Eric H           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:21.19    4:26.18        
                  29.22     1:01.72 (32.50)     1:34.64 (32.92)     2:08.91 (34.27)
        2:43.36 (34.45)     3:18.15 (34.79)     3:52.77 (34.62)     4:26.18 (33.41)
 53 Sonsteby, Anders G        16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:52.37Y   4:26.18        
                  30.72     1:03.44 (32.72)     1:37.71 (34.27)     2:11.48 (33.77)
        2:46.03 (34.55)     3:19.89 (33.86)     3:54.22 (34.33)     4:26.18 (31.96)
 55 Carroll, Ryan P           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:54.23Y   4:26.22        
                  31.11     1:04.63 (33.52)     1:38.86 (34.23)     2:13.55 (34.69)
        2:47.79 (34.24)     3:20.94 (33.15)     3:54.33 (33.39)     4:26.22 (31.89)
 56 Raiken, Evan J            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:24.65    4:26.47        
                  30.21     1:03.16 (32.95)     1:37.60 (34.44)     2:12.03 (34.43)
        2:46.23 (34.20)     3:20.74 (34.51)     3:53.91 (33.17)     4:26.47 (32.56)
 57 McAllister, Patrick L     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:23.72    4:27.26        
                  30.49     1:02.80 (32.31)     1:36.66 (33.86)     2:10.09 (33.43)
        2:45.09 (35.00)     3:19.66 (34.57)     3:54.49 (34.83)     4:27.26 (32.77)
 58 Luttrell, Cole M          17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:20.39    4:27.67        
                  29.48     1:01.81 (32.33)     1:35.39 (33.58)     2:08.97 (33.58)
        2:43.93 (34.96)     3:18.50 (34.57)     3:53.51 (35.01)     4:27.67 (34.16)
 59 Pettit, Collin S          17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:16.65    4:28.72        
                  29.66     1:02.66 (33.00)     1:36.28 (33.62)     2:11.10 (34.82)
        2:44.58 (33.48)     3:19.47 (34.89)     3:53.95 (34.48)     4:28.72 (34.77)
 60 Winters, Jason T          18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:56.07Y   4:29.02        
                  31.44     1:04.20 (32.76)     1:38.59 (34.39)     2:11.89 (33.30)
        2:46.17 (34.28)     3:19.61 (33.44)     3:54.59 (34.98)     4:29.02 (34.43)
 61 Wilkerson, William B      16 Friends Central-MA   4:48.76Y   4:29.32        
                  30.71     1:03.94 (33.23)     1:38.75 (34.81)     2:12.82 (34.07)
        2:47.88 (35.06)     3:22.24 (34.36)     3:56.93 (34.69)     4:29.32 (32.39)
 61 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:48.00Y   4:29.32        
                  29.97     1:03.38 (33.41)     1:38.22 (34.84)     2:12.59 (34.37)
        2:47.56 (34.97)     3:22.68 (35.12)     3:57.31 (34.63)     4:29.32 (32.01)
 63 Snyder, Luke J            18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:04.46    4:29.45        
                  29.67     1:01.89 (32.22)     1:36.02 (34.13)     2:10.79 (34.77)
        2:45.88 (35.09)     3:20.71 (34.83)     3:55.81 (35.10)     4:29.45 (33.64)
 64 Wisniewski, Christian     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:55.87Y   4:29.98        
                  30.40     1:03.17 (32.77)     1:36.73 (33.56)     2:11.04 (34.31)
        2:45.58 (34.54)     3:20.51 (34.93)     3:55.94 (35.43)     4:29.98 (34.04)
 65 Maziarz, Dylan            16 Una Pcac-MA          4:51.82Y   4:30.32        
                  30.00     1:03.21 (33.21)     1:37.54 (34.33)     2:12.02 (34.48)
        2:46.63 (34.61)     3:21.39 (34.76)     3:55.97 (34.58)     4:30.32 (34.35)
 66 Sheehan, Michael M        17 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  4:55.86Y   4:30.54        
                  30.52     1:03.94 (33.42)     1:38.72 (34.78)     2:13.06 (34.34)
        2:48.15 (35.09)     3:22.60 (34.45)     3:57.58 (34.98)     4:30.54 (32.96)
 67 Dorsett, Tyler K          17 Una Pva-MA           4:53.96Y   4:30.88        
                  30.69     1:03.78 (33.09)     1:37.92 (34.14)     2:12.50 (34.58)
        2:47.72 (35.22)     3:22.38 (34.66)     3:57.33 (34.95)     4:30.88 (33.55)
 68 Avila, Jose A             19 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:54.62Y   4:31.34        
                  30.27     1:04.03 (33.76)     1:38.70 (34.67)     2:13.87 (35.17)
        2:48.91 (35.04)     3:23.97 (35.06)     3:58.39 (34.42)     4:31.34 (32.95)
 69 Ciecko, Evan C            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:56.84Y   4:32.91        
                  31.49     1:05.24 (33.75)     1:39.87 (34.63)     2:14.01 (34.14)
        2:49.40 (35.39)     3:24.39 (34.99)     4:00.11 (35.72)     4:32.91 (32.80)
 70 Wolbert, Zachary F        17 Pocono Family YM-MA  4:18.59    4:33.68        
                  30.44     1:03.17 (32.73)     1:37.58 (34.41)     2:11.81 (34.23)
        2:47.40 (35.59)     3:22.32 (34.92)     3:58.50 (36.18)     4:33.68 (35.18)
 71 Skelly, Conor T           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:20.48    4:35.11        
                  30.01     1:02.42 (32.41)     1:35.62 (33.20)     2:10.11 (34.49)
        2:46.84 (36.73)     3:23.16 (36.32)     4:00.24 (37.08)     4:35.11 (34.87)
 72 Shapiro, Adon D           20 Una Bac-MA           4:43.81Y   4:36.34        
                  31.27     1:04.62 (33.35)     1:39.49 (34.87)     2:13.78 (34.29)
        2:49.57 (35.79)     3:24.98 (35.41)     4:01.98 (37.00)     4:36.34 (34.36)
 73 McFadden, Liam G          15 Cheltenham Aquat-MA  4:57.95Y   4:36.40        
                  32.20     1:05.82 (33.62)     1:41.58 (35.76)     2:15.94 (34.36)
        2:50.88 (34.94)     3:26.41 (35.53)     4:01.84 (35.43)     4:36.40 (34.56)
 74 Fackler, Charles          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:41.24    4:36.60        
                  30.89     1:04.87 (33.98)     1:39.45 (34.58)     2:14.77 (35.32)
        2:49.76 (34.99)     3:25.58 (35.82)     4:01.33 (35.75)     4:36.60 (35.27)
 75 Wolfe, Drew T             19 Una Bac-MA           4:42.79Y   4:43.62        
                  30.96     1:05.21 (34.25)     1:40.81 (35.60)     2:16.24 (35.43)
        2:52.75 (36.51)     3:29.29 (36.54)     4:06.61 (37.32)     4:43.62 (37.01)
 76 Lauver, Josiah D          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:55.70Y   4:44.03        
                  30.12     1:05.10 (34.98)     1:40.46 (35.36)     2:17.22 (36.76)
        2:53.87 (36.65)     3:31.00 (37.13)     4:08.02 (37.02)     4:44.03 (36.01)
 77 Wolstenholme, Sean L      17 Coatesville Area-MA  4:59.44Y   4:49.65        
                  31.92     1:07.39 (35.47)     1:43.55 (36.16)     2:20.86 (37.31)
        2:57.87 (37.01)     3:36.15 (38.28)     4:13.02 (36.87)     4:49.65 (36.63)
 78 Volin, Alexander W        15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:46.35Y   4:58.23        
                  32.80     1:10.40 (37.60)     1:48.43 (38.03)     2:27.00 (38.57)
        3:05.20 (38.20)     3:43.55 (38.35)     4:21.49 (37.94)     4:58.23 (36.74)
 -- Haines, Jacob R           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:41.58Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 17  Women 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:22.75   7/20/2013 Suburban Seahawks Club, Suburban Seahawk   
                         C Leander, M Pujadas, E Rhodes, V Yoshimura       
                4:18.29  SCNA Short Course Nats
                4:18.29  USOP US Open
                4:22.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                4:33.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                4:57.26  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.26
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              4:19.90    4:20.44 USJR    64  
     1) Sumner, Alexandra N 16          2) Cooke, Madeleine E 18          
     3) Paglia, Sydney J 15             4) Martin, Summer M 18            
                  30.23   1:02.03 (1:02.03)                         1:18.60 (16.57)
        1:36.58 (17.98)     2:17.52 (58.92)   4:20.44 (2:02.92)                    
  2 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       4:20.37    4:24.55 FUTU    56  
     1) Dougherty, Kaelyn M 17          2) Woods, Nora C 16               
     3) Kaczorowski, Margot A 15        4) Foley, Ann J 18                
                  32.95   1:08.01 (1:08.01)     1:42.96 (34.95)   2:22.02 (1:14.01)
        2:51.99 (29.97)   3:26.51 (1:04.49)     4:24.55 (58.04)                    
  3 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  4:24.04    4:25.69 FUTU    54  
     1) Brinton, Emma E 18              2) Pfaff, Rabea K 16              
     3) Paoletti, Olivia M 17           4) Curl, Morgan B 18              
                  31.90   1:04.99 (1:04.99)     1:40.09 (35.10)   2:20.29 (1:15.30)
        2:50.26 (29.97)   3:25.46 (1:05.17)   4:25.69 (1:00.23)                    
  4 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'              4:27.80    4:29.78 FUTU    52  
     1) Kolessar, Madison M 15          2) Paglia, Samantha J 17          
     3) Olszewski, Elizabeth M 17       4) Famous, Caroline A 15          
                  32.06   1:06.05 (1:06.05)     1:42.03 (35.98)   2:24.43 (1:18.38)
        2:54.76 (30.33)   3:30.12 (1:05.69)     4:29.78 (59.66)                    
  5 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:33.24    4:30.04 FUTU    50  
     1) Edwards, Annika J 16            2) Kalandadze, Anna 15            
     3) Ledwith, Madison E 17           4) Blewett, Hanna 19              
                  32.39   1:07.41 (1:07.41)     1:44.45 (37.04)   2:26.48 (1:19.07)
        2:56.20 (29.72)   3:30.00 (1:03.52)     3:58.70 (28.70)   4:30.04 (1:00.04)
  6 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                  4:37.75    4:30.70 FUTU    48  
     1) Dickson, Marie L 17             2) Menzer, Emma G 16              
     3) Deionno, Alexis H 16            4) Paoletti, Isabella N 15        
                  33.04   1:08.32 (1:08.32)     1:44.59 (36.27)   2:26.74 (1:18.42)
        2:56.74 (30.00)   3:31.11 (1:04.37)     3:59.42 (28.31)     4:30.70 (59.59)
  7 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           4:31.42    4:31.05 FUTU    46  
     1) O'Connor, Mackenzie S 16        2) Wixted, Annie 16               
     3) Robinson, Holly 15              4) Nachodsky, Alexandria S 18     
                  31.67   1:07.83 (1:07.83)     1:41.08 (33.25)   2:23.25 (1:15.42)
        2:53.40 (30.15)   3:29.19 (1:05.94)   4:31.05 (1:01.86)                    
  8 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             4:29.89    4:31.55 FUTU    44  
     1) Scott, Morgan E 17              2) Brandbergh, Eleanor J 15       
     3) Szekely, Stephanie I 18         4) Zlotnikoff, Carly B 16         
                  31.82   1:05.18 (1:05.18)     1:42.08 (36.90)   2:26.14 (1:20.96)
        2:57.00 (30.86)   3:32.04 (1:05.90)     4:00.81 (28.77)     4:31.55 (59.51)
  9 Sunbury Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                 4:39.62    4:32.71 FUTU    38  
     1) Doss, Abigail P 15              2) Fravel, Olivia A 18            
     3) Doss, Gabrielle H 14            4) Fravel, Sarah E 16             
                  33.55   1:08.22 (1:08.22)     1:44.50 (36.28)   2:25.27 (1:17.05)
        2:56.11 (30.84)   3:32.06 (1:06.79)     4:01.07 (29.01)   4:32.71 (1:00.65)
 10 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               4:37.17    4:32.84 FUTU    34  
     1) Champagne, Katherine E 16       2) Lin, Alison 16                 
     3) Walls, Annie E 15               4) Daday, Caitlin E 21            
                  33.14   1:11.89 (1:11.89)     1:45.70 (33.81)   2:26.08 (1:14.19)
        2:57.86 (31.78)   3:33.41 (1:07.33)     4:02.06 (28.65)     4:32.84 (59.43)
 11 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       4:24.94    4:33.54 FUTU    32  
     1) Cavanagh, Erin G 14             2) Yoon, Grace S 15               
     3) Gagnon, Kayla E 18              4) Neveling, Abbey E 18           
                  33.85   1:09.15 (1:09.15)     1:45.18 (36.03)   2:24.48 (1:15.33)
        2:56.41 (31.93)   3:32.18 (1:07.70)     4:01.41 (29.23)   4:33.54 (1:01.36)
 12 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'B'             4:41.23    4:35.83 MEET    30  
     1) Scholer, Haley N 14             2) Curtis, Stephanie A 15         
     3) Gross, Ella M 14                4) Goroshko, Julia 15             
                  32.66                             1:44.30 ( )         2:27.62 ( )
        2:58.87 (31.25)   3:34.92 (1:07.30)     4:03.40 (28.48)   4:35.83 (1:00.91)
 13 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           4:34.30    4:36.48 MEET    28  
     1) Murray, Annika L 15             2) Lopez-Ona, Marissa A 15        
     3) Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A 15       4) Weiss, Camille E 14            
                  35.14   1:13.46 (1:13.46)     1:49.56 (36.10)   2:32.01 (1:18.55)
        3:02.68 (30.67)   3:37.06 (1:05.05)     4:05.80 (28.74)     4:36.48 (59.42)
 14 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             4:35.79    4:36.97 MEET    26  
     1) Zartman, Megan E 17             2) Thamm, Claudia M 16            
     3) Zang, Victoria H 16             4) Schulz, Parker A 16            
                  32.61   1:07.36 (1:07.36)     1:44.73 (37.37)   2:27.71 (1:20.35)
        2:59.89 (32.18)   3:36.66 (1:08.95)     4:05.11 (28.45)   4:36.97 (1:00.31)
 15 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'           4:33.46    4:38.10 MEET    24  
     1) Choi, Rebecca S 17              2) Wilson, Maire J 17             
     3) Chompre, Ashley N 15            4) Warner, Bella N 15             
                  34.25   1:10.18 (1:10.18)     1:47.61 (37.43)   2:32.36 (1:22.18)
        3:01.27 (28.91)   3:37.37 (1:05.01)     4:05.93 (28.56)   4:38.10 (1:00.73)
 16 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics-MA  'A'        4:52.05    4:40.06 MEET    22  
     1) Abruzzo, Mia M 14               2) Kim, Karis E 15                
     3) McGee, Hannah 18                4) Andress, Alana G 15            
                  33.90   1:09.95 (1:09.95)     1:49.44 (39.49)   2:33.28 (1:23.33)
        3:03.11 (29.83)   3:38.22 (1:04.94)     4:07.96 (29.74)   4:40.06 (1:01.84)
 17 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'               4:44.73    4:44.84 MEET    18  
     1) Prushinski, Alison C 15         2) Thier, Haley A 15              
     3) Schofield, Lauren A 14          4) Turner, Olivia M 13            
                  34.35   1:11.06 (1:11.06)     1:47.90 (36.84)   2:30.15 (1:19.09)
        3:02.36 (32.21)   3:41.12 (1:10.97)     4:11.26 (30.14)   4:44.84 (1:03.72)
 18 Bloomsburg Area YMCA-MA  'A'                4:13.90Y   4:46.06 MEET    14  
     1) McHenry, Sarah 14               2) Ferguson, Abigail R 15         
     3) Empie, Gwendolyn C 13           4) Everhart, Hanna J 17           
                  34.69   1:10.84 (1:10.84)     1:49.24 (38.40)   2:32.37 (1:21.53)
        3:07.14 (34.77)   3:46.78 (1:14.41)     4:14.89 (28.11)     4:46.06 (59.28)
 19 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'C'             4:47.56    4:46.41 MEET    12  
     1) Shiroff, Sayde M 16             2) Scholer, Heidi N 15            
     3) Beno, Anna M 17                 4) Brasch, Kirsten E 17           
                  34.33   1:11.60 (1:11.60)     1:50.01 (38.41)   2:33.82 (1:22.22)
        3:05.43 (31.61)   3:42.37 (1:08.55)     4:13.01 (30.64)   4:46.41 (1:04.04)
 20 Sunbury Branch YMCA-MA  'B'                 4:52.31    4:47.70 MEET    10  
     1) Bason, Elizabeth I 16           2) Humphrey, Gabrielle 18         
     3) Ross, Elizabeth M 16            4) Michaels, Lauren K 16          
                  34.19   1:11.01 (1:11.01)                       2:34.04 (1:23.03)
        3:05.46 (31.42)                             4:14.37 ( )         4:47.70 ( )
 21 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                        4:53.56    4:48.80 MEET     8  
     1) Jackson, Elisabeth A 17         2) Wyant, Sarah R 17              
     3) Chase, Mimi 17                  4) Majka, Alexis N 16             
                  34.64   1:11.94 (1:11.94)     1:50.87 (38.93)   2:35.49 (1:23.55)
                          3:46.66 (1:11.17)     4:16.24 (29.58)   4:48.80 (1:02.14)
 22 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           4:48.65    4:49.92 MEET     6  
     1) Boratto, Emma E 16              2) Pendleton, Laura L 15          
     3) Pendleton, Rebecca L 17         4) Hubbard, Samantha 17           
                  35.36   1:12.63 (1:12.63)     1:50.98 (38.35)   2:35.42 (1:22.79)
        3:06.69 (31.27)   3:42.61 (1:07.19)     4:14.22 (31.61)   4:49.92 (1:07.31)
 23 Friends Central Aquatics-MA  'A'            4:47.42    4:53.02 MEET     4  
     1) Forsyth, Elisabeth M 15         2) Raphaely, Kathryn D 17         
     3) Anderson, Madeleine A 15        4) Dougherty, Ailish 19           
                  34.83   1:09.68 (1:09.68)     1:50.27 (40.59)   2:35.93 (1:26.25)
        3:08.64 (32.71)   3:47.91 (1:11.98)     4:19.16 (31.25)   4:53.02 (1:05.11)
 
Event 18  Men 4x100 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:49.18   7/17/2014 Central Bucks Swim Team, Central Bucks Sw  
                         J Vizza, M McBryan, G Brocato, J Goroshko         
                3:50.09  SCNA Short Course Nats
                3:50.09  USOP US Open
                3:56.99  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                4:05.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                4:42.86  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:42.86
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:59.78    3:57.45 FUTU    64  
     1) Whitley, Reece P 17             2) McFadden, Evan J 18            
     3) Reilly, Colin P 17              4) Grossi, Samuel J 17            
                  29.36   1:00.25 (1:00.25)                         1:18.61 (18.36)
        1:30.53 (11.92)   3:01.91 (1:43.30)     3:27.36 (25.45)     3:57.45 (55.54)
  2 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               4:04.28    3:59.30 FUTU    55  
     1) Holt, Logan R 16                2) Berlitz, Daniel J 16           
     3) Reihman, Mahlon C 17            4) Castano, Gabriel 19            
                  29.05   1:01.14 (1:01.14)                         1:17.67 (16.53)
        1:32.69 (15.02)   3:07.02 (1:49.35)     3:31.66 (24.64)     3:59.30 (52.28)
  2 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:54.64    3:59.30 FUTU    55  
     1) Ciecko, Bryce A 18              2) Otto, Matthew J 18             
     3) Sweeney, Connor J 18            4) Menzer, Alec J 18              
                  30.80   1:02.80 (1:02.80)     1:34.40 (31.60)   2:09.59 (1:06.79)
        2:36.06 (26.47)     3:06.55 (56.96)     3:32.08 (25.53)     3:59.30 (52.75)
  4 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             4:12.69    4:00.90 FUTU    52  
     1) Daly, Aidan J 16                2) Faikish, Sean A 15             
     3) Hartmann, Ryan C 17             4) Fein, Ryley W 17               
                  29.50   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:30.80 (30.63)   2:06.80 (1:06.63)
                                                    3:32.73 ( )         4:00.90 ( )
  5 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       3:57.39    4:02.52 FUTU    50  
     1) McGough, Matthew S 18           2) Rademaker, Quinn J 18          
     3) Fong, Joshua L 15               4) Snyder, Luke J 18              
                  30.09   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:33.23 (31.97)   2:09.74 (1:08.48)
        2:37.27 (27.53)     3:08.58 (58.84)     3:34.52 (25.94)     4:02.52 (53.94)
  6 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           4:04.77    4:02.99 FUTU    48  
     1) Watson, Jack 16                 2) Haines, Jacob R 16             
     3) Chiu, Alexander 15              4) Chiu, Perry 17                 
                  29.30   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:32.85 (31.72)   2:08.78 (1:07.65)
        2:36.12 (27.34)     3:07.25 (58.47)     3:33.88 (26.63)     4:02.99 (55.74)
  7 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'      3:38.07Y   4:04.54 FUTU    46  
     1) Shevelev, Daniel M 17           2) Kelly, Christopher 16          
     3) Lutter, Thomas W 16             4) Smith, Liam M 15               
                  30.35   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:34.25 (31.88)   2:11.00 (1:08.63)
        2:38.17 (27.17)     3:09.14 (58.14)     3:36.41 (27.27)     4:04.54 (55.40)
  8 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           4:05.79    4:04.83 FUTU    44  
     1) Challis, Michael J 17           2) Gingher, Benjamin J 18         
     3) Woodman, Nathan S 19            4) Horner, Matthew L 21           
                  31.21   1:03.88 (1:03.88)     1:34.49 (30.61)   2:10.47 (1:06.59)
                            2:26.74 (16.27)   3:36.82 (1:10.08)   4:04.83 (1:38.09)
  9 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'              4:00.58    4:05.12 FUTU    38  
     1) Lynam, Nicholas P 16            2) Fissella, Andre D 16           
     3) Markley, Arthur M 18            4) Anderson, Colin J 18           
                  29.57   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:33.15 (32.23)   2:10.93 (1:10.01)
        2:38.97 (28.04)     3:10.19 (59.26)     3:36.19 (26.00)     4:05.12 (54.93)
 10 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              4:07.93    4:06.03 MEET    34  
     1) Waterland, Daniel C 17          2) El-Deiry, James M 16           
     3) Whitsett, Cole M 15             4) Haffner, Justin T 17           
                  29.55   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:34.27 (33.56)   2:12.31 (1:11.60)
                            2:29.25 (16.94)   3:37.10 (1:07.85)   4:06.03 (1:36.78)
 11 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                  4:06.48    4:06.94 MEET    32  
     1) Jurcik, Emils Gustav B 17       2) Pirrung, Ryan M 16             
     3) Darhower, Jeb J 17              4) Coffing, Zachary A 16          
                  29.80   1:01.51 (1:01.51)     1:33.02 (31.51)   2:09.84 (1:08.33)
        2:37.87 (28.03)   3:11.34 (1:01.50)     3:37.94 (26.60)     4:06.94 (55.60)
 12 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'A'                 4:12.72    4:06.98 MEET    30  
     1) Nesbitt, Blake D 15             2) O'Brien, Morgan P 16           
     3) Bozzi, Joseph A 17              4) Thomas, Owen 17                
                  29.99   1:01.92 (1:01.92)     1:34.90 (32.98)   2:11.57 (1:09.65)
        2:39.23 (27.66)   3:11.83 (1:00.26)     3:38.38 (26.55)     4:06.98 (55.15)
 13 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           4:09.69    4:07.22 MEET    28  
     1) Boratto, Alessandro R 17        2) Pave, Andrew S 15              
     3) Pro, Kyle H 15                  4) Gewartowski, Joseph 17         
                  27.74       57.48 (57.48)     1:29.64 (32.16)   2:07.79 (1:10.31)
        2:36.03 (28.24)   3:12.08 (1:04.29)     3:37.89 (25.81)     4:07.22 (55.14)
 14 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'B'             4:12.67    4:08.33 MEET    26  
     1) Klein, John Joseph 18           2) Finlay, Sean R 18              
     3) Duffy, Liam J 18                4) Sumner, Stuart R 16            
                  30.22   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:34.19 (31.06)   2:11.11 (1:07.98)
        2:39.11 (28.00)   3:13.08 (1:01.97)     3:39.15 (26.07)     4:08.33 (55.25)
 15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       4:01.61    4:08.54 MEET    24  
     1) Obregon, Enrique L 15           2) Dragan, Paul G 15              
     3) Carroll, Ryan P 18              4)                                
                  29.67   1:01.60 (1:01.60)     1:34.40 (32.80)   2:12.16 (1:10.56)
        2:39.75 (27.59)   3:13.38 (1:01.22)     3:39.28 (25.90)     4:08.54 (55.16)
 16 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'              4:05.20    4:08.75 MEET    22  
     1) Moll, Joseph T 17               2) Elzer, Nathan T 18             
     3) Emmerling, Luke A 17            4) Byrne, Jared W 18              
                  29.23   1:00.83 (1:00.83)     1:33.05 (32.22)   2:10.94 (1:10.11)
        2:40.32 (29.38)   3:14.38 (1:03.44)     3:40.18 (25.80)     4:08.75 (54.37)
 17 Wsy Swimming-MA  'A'                        3:25.34Y   4:09.50 MEET    18  
     1) Dengler, Jack T 17              2) Zappe, Matthew C 19            
     3) Skiles, Logan G 15              4) Snyder, Zachary A 19           
                  29.92   1:02.77 (1:02.77)     1:35.92 (33.15)   2:16.03 (1:13.26)
        2:42.87 (26.84)     3:15.36 (59.33)     3:41.05 (25.69)     4:09.50 (54.14)
 18 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'B'      3:49.84Y   4:11.39 MEET    14  
     1) Gori, Peter D 17                2) Cunningham, Patrick 15         
     3) Shipp, Colin R 16               4) Zatonskyy, Denis 15            
                  30.89   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:35.14 (31.69)                    
                                3:14.21 ( )     3:41.57 (27.36)     4:11.39 (57.18)
 19 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'              4:15.41    4:12.07 MEET    12  
     1) Crescente, Antonio G 15         2) Bruno, James M 17              
     3) Adams, William S 17             4) Boerger, Thomas R 16           
                  31.22   1:04.89 (1:04.89)     1:37.38 (32.49)   2:15.89 (1:11.00)
        2:44.04 (28.15)   3:16.42 (1:00.53)     3:43.06 (26.64)     4:12.07 (55.65)
 20 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'           4:10.94    4:15.31 MEET    10  
     1) Forstmeier, Peter C 17          2) Feldman, Brian M 17            
     3) Heasley, Foster J 15            4) Morris, Matthew J 17           
                  31.78   1:05.81 (1:05.81)                       2:17.56 (1:11.75)
        2:46.00 (28.44)   3:19.62 (1:02.06)     3:45.77 (26.15)     4:15.31 (55.69)
 21 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:17.03    4:17.64 MEET     8  
     1) Karsh, Andrew J 20              2) Octaviano, Antonio T 15        
     3) Mlodzienski, Nicholas J 16      4) Pettit, Collin S 17            
                  33.09   1:08.44 (1:08.44)     1:39.21 (30.77)   2:15.77 (1:07.33)
        2:44.88 (29.11)   3:19.38 (1:03.61)     3:46.43 (27.05)     4:17.64 (58.26)
 22 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'        3:48.84Y   4:19.01 MEET     6  
     1) Connors, John M 17              2) Hincks, Christopher B 18       
     3) Gomez Fischer, Fernando A 17    4) Scudder, Shane V 17            
                  31.49   1:05.18 (1:05.18)     1:38.18 (33.00)   2:18.15 (1:12.97)
        2:46.55 (28.40)   3:21.33 (1:03.18)     3:48.66 (27.33)     4:19.01 (57.68)
 23 Bloomsburg Area YMCA-MA  'A'                4:08.79Y   4:26.30 MEET     4  
     1) McHenry, Ryan D 15              2) Empie, Connor J 16             
     3) Koltenuk, Noah S 18             4)                                
                  32.32   1:07.67 (1:07.67)     1:42.49 (34.82)   2:23.49 (1:15.82)
        2:53.49 (30.00)   3:27.31 (1:03.82)     3:54.71 (27.40)     4:26.30 (58.99)
 24 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'           3:45.23Y   4:32.61 MEET     2  
     1) Ellis, Ryan T 15                2) McErlean, James P 17           
     3) Duthie, Zachary J 16            4) Pesti, Kornel 16               
                  32.74   1:09.99 (1:09.99)     1:43.88 (33.89)   2:24.10 (1:14.11)
        2:53.99 (29.89)   3:29.66 (1:05.56)   4:32.61 (1:02.95)                    
 -- Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             4:02.01         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Killion, Connor M 17            2) Johnson, Brad R 18             
     3) Johnson, Dale E 18              4) Han, Daniel 17                 
                  29.49   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:33.17 (32.68)   2:09.71 (1:09.22)
        2:37.56 (27.85)     3:09.55 (59.84)     3:35.59 (26.04)          DQ (53.67)
 -- Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'C'             4:28.51         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Huuki, Erik D 16                2) Mislan, Trevor B 16            
     3) Szekely, Matthew A 16           4) Patti, Alexander J 15          
                  31.38   1:04.38 (1:04.38)     1:37.02 (32.64)   2:14.54 (1:10.16)
        2:43.85 (29.31)   3:18.11 (1:03.57)     3:45.48 (27.37)          DQ (57.19)
 
Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.87   7/18/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                1:12.59  USOP US Open
                1:13.49  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:13.49  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:16.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:23.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Price, Nicole S     21 Unattached-MA        1:14.75    1:13.38 USJR    32  
                  34.49     1:13.38 (38.89)                                        
  2 Woods, Nora C       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:14.66    1:13.55 FUTU    28  
                  34.60     1:13.55 (38.95)                                        
  3 Henry, Allison R    15 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:14.39    1:13.81 FUTU    27  
                  35.05     1:13.81 (38.76)                                        
  4 Yoon, Grace S       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:15.51    1:14.22 FUTU    26  
                  35.10     1:14.22 (39.12)                                        
  5 Neveling, Abbey E   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:15.36    1:14.80 FUTU    25  
                  35.53     1:14.80 (39.27)                                        
  6 Dougherty, Kaelyn   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:16.08    1:15.02 FUTU    24  
                  35.66     1:15.02 (39.36)                                        
  7 Tulacz, Aleksandra  20 Unattached-MA        1:15.76    1:15.64 FUTU    23  
                  36.14     1:15.64 (39.50)                                        
  8 Bollinger, Brooke   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:16.13    1:15.89 FUTU    22  
                  35.94     1:15.89 (39.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Pfaff, Rabea K      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:16.15    1:15.94 FUTU    19  
                  36.21     1:15.94 (39.73)                                        
 10 Kimmel, Rachel P    17 Rocket Swimming-MA   1:16.19    1:16.12 FUTU    17  
                  35.34     1:16.12 (40.78)                                        
 11 Baturka, Sarah E    19 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:16.19    1:16.17 FUTU    16  
                  36.17     1:16.17 (40.00)                                        
 12 Cooke, Madeleine E  18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:17.21    1:16.84 MEET    15  
                  36.03     1:16.84 (40.81)                                        
 13 Sicinski, Megan M   17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:17.89    1:17.08 MEET    14  
                  36.06     1:17.08 (41.02)                                        
 14 Olszewski, Elizabe  17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:18.04    1:17.12 MEET    13  
                  37.17     1:17.12 (39.95)                                        
 15 Fravel, Olivia A    18 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:17.78    1:17.15 MEET    12  
                  36.64     1:17.15 (40.51)                                        
 16 Sumner, Alexandra   16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:17.45    1:17.39 MEET    11  
                  36.55     1:17.39 (40.84)                                        
C - Final
 17 Doss, Gabrielle H   14 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:18.13    1:16.49 MEET     9  
                  36.19     1:16.49 (40.30)                                        
 18 Lin, Alison         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:18.65    1:17.80 MEET     7  
                  37.05     1:17.80 (40.75)                                        
 19 Wixted, Annie       16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:19.43    1:17.85 MEET     6  
                  36.29     1:17.85 (41.56)                                        
 20 Schlegel, Hannah N  18 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  1:18.40    1:17.87 MEET     5  
                  37.11     1:17.87 (40.76)                                        
 21 Mecca, Anna L       17 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  1:19.44    1:18.14 MEET     4  
                  35.21     1:18.14 (42.93)                                        
 22 Paglia, Samantha J  17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:18.84    1:18.43 MEET     3  
                  36.92     1:18.43 (41.51)                                        
 23 Beaney, Emma K      16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:19.14    1:18.96 MEET     2  
                  37.15     1:18.96 (41.81)                                        
 24 Paglia, Sydney J    15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:19.60    1:19.40 MEET     1  
                  37.06     1:19.40 (42.34)                                        
D - Final
 25 Sicinski, Courtney  17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:20.22    1:17.15 MEET   
                  36.28     1:17.15 (40.87)                                        
 26 Menzer, Emma G      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:20.07    1:18.01 MEET   
                  36.47     1:18.01 (41.54)                                        
 27 Thier, Haley A      15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:19.99    1:18.83 MEET   
                  37.87     1:18.83 (40.96)                                        
 28 Baines, Lauren O    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:19.84    1:18.95 MEET   
                  36.98     1:18.95 (41.97)                                        
 29 Bansky, Kaitlyn R   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:19.93    1:19.25 MEET   
                  37.47     1:19.25 (41.78)                                        
 30 Marlin, Erika A     18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:19.74    1:19.30 MEET   
                  37.39     1:19.30 (41.91)                                        
 31 Brandbergh, Eleano  15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:20.08    1:20.61 MEET   
                  38.20     1:20.61 (42.41)                                        
 32 Acchione, Sofia L   17 Una Ssc-MA           1:20.30    1:21.86 MEET   
                  38.82     1:21.86 (43.04)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.87   7/18/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                1:12.59  USOP US Open
                1:13.49  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:13.49  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:16.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:23.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Allison R          15 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:15.06    1:14.39 qFUTU  
                  35.15     1:14.39 (39.24)                                        
  2 Woods, Nora C             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:12.99    1:14.66 qFUTU  
                  35.20     1:14.66 (39.46)                                        
  3 Price, Nicole S           21 Unattached-MA        1:17.15    1:14.75 qFUTU  
                  34.57     1:14.75 (40.18)                                        
  4 Neveling, Abbey E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:13.97    1:15.36 qFUTU  
                  35.92     1:15.36 (39.44)                                        
  5 Yoon, Grace S             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:14.13    1:15.51 qFUTU  
                  36.07     1:15.51 (39.44)                                        
  6 Tulacz, Aleksandra M      20 Unattached-MA        1:15.11    1:15.76 qFUTU  
                  35.38     1:15.76 (40.38)                                        
  7 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:14.99    1:16.08 qFUTU  
                  36.08     1:16.08 (40.00)                                        
  8 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:14.52    1:16.13 qFUTU  
                  36.01     1:16.13 (40.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pfaff, Rabea K            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:15.14    1:16.15 qFUTU  
                  37.13     1:16.15 (39.02)                                        
 10 Kimmel, Rachel P          17 Rocket Swimming-MA   1:14.71    1:16.19 qFUTU  
                  35.88     1:16.19 (40.31)                                        
 10 Baturka, Sarah E          19 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:14.52    1:16.19 qFUTU  
                  36.13     1:16.19 (40.06)                                        
 12 Cooke, Madeleine E        18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:16.00    1:17.21 qMEET  
                  36.36     1:17.21 (40.85)                                        
 13 Sumner, Alexandra N       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:17.24    1:17.45 qMEET  
                  37.78     1:17.45 (39.67)                                        
 14 Fravel, Olivia A          18 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:19.56    1:17.78 qMEET  
                  37.57     1:17.78 (40.21)                                        
 15 Sicinski, Megan M         17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:18.91    1:17.89 qMEET  
                  37.64     1:17.89 (40.25)                                        
 16 Olszewski, Elizabeth M    17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:18.55    1:18.04 qMEET  
                  37.02     1:18.04 (41.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:16.71    1:18.13 qMEET  
                  37.75     1:18.13 (40.38)                                        
 18 Schlegel, Hannah N        18 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  1:05.51Y   1:18.40 qMEET  
                  37.58     1:18.40 (40.82)                                        
 19 Lin, Alison               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:18.36    1:18.65 qMEET  
                  37.01     1:18.65 (41.64)                                        
 20 Paglia, Samantha J        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:18.08    1:18.84 qMEET  
                  38.18     1:18.84 (40.66)                                        
 21 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:21.03    1:19.09 qMEET  
                  37.43     1:19.09 (41.66)                                        
 22 Beaney, Emma K            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:20.72    1:19.14 qMEET  
                  37.63     1:19.14 (41.51)                                        
 23 Wixted, Annie             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:16.89    1:19.43 qMEET  
                  36.62     1:19.43 (42.81)                                        
 24 Mecca, Anna L             17 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  1:22.86    1:19.44 qMEET  
                  38.44     1:19.44 (41.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Paglia, Sydney J          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:20.80    1:19.60 qMEET  
                  37.85     1:19.60 (41.75)                                        
 26 Marlin, Erika A           18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:19.55    1:19.74 qMEET  
                  36.68     1:19.74 (43.06)                                        
 27 Baines, Lauren O          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:19.14    1:19.84 qMEET  
                  38.48     1:19.84 (41.36)                                        
 28 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:20.20    1:19.93 qMEET  
                  38.50     1:19.93 (41.43)                                        
 29 Thier, Haley A            15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:18.39    1:19.99 qMEET  
                  36.81     1:19.99 (43.18)                                        
 30 Menzer, Emma G            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:17.40    1:20.07 qMEET  
                  38.61     1:20.07 (41.46)                                        
 31 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:23.26    1:20.08 qMEET  
                  37.85     1:20.08 (42.23)                                        
 32 Sicinski, Courtney A      17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:21.95    1:20.22 qMEET  
                  38.85     1:20.22 (41.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Thamm, Claudia M          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:21.11    1:20.26 MEET   
                  37.40     1:20.26 (42.86)                                        
 34 Acchione, Sofia L         17 Una Ssc-MA           1:23.16    1:20.30 MEET   
                  37.59     1:20.30 (42.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Roesch, Raquelle S        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:20.16    1:20.40 MEET   
                  37.18     1:20.40 (43.22)                                        
 36 Merch, Karolyn L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:19.80   J1:20.40 MEET   
                  37.91     1:20.40 (42.49)                                        
 37 Berzanski, Ava L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:19.71    1:20.71 MEET   
                  37.56     1:20.71 (43.15)                                        
 38 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 Unattached-MA        1:21.30    1:20.73 MEET   
                  38.80     1:20.73 (41.93)                                        
 39 Gring, Cameron            15 Unattached-MA        1:04.51Y   1:20.96 MEET   
                  36.59     1:20.96 (44.37)                                        
 39 Chompre, Ashley N         15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:22.55    1:20.96 MEET   
                  39.75     1:20.96 (41.21)                                        
 41 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:16.87    1:21.33 MEET   
                  36.66     1:21.33 (44.67)                                        
 42 Bromley, Kendall S        18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:18.72    1:21.36 MEET   
                  38.90     1:21.36 (42.46)                                        
 43 Kupsky, Tara A            17 Unattached-MA        1:19.40    1:21.41 MEET   
                  38.67     1:21.41 (42.74)                                        
 44 DeBruyn, Hadley B         15 Una Ssc-MA           1:19.21    1:21.46 MEET   
                  39.00     1:21.46 (42.46)                                        
 45 Scholer, Heidi N          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:21.33    1:21.60 MEET   
                  37.33     1:21.60 (44.27)                                        
 46 Sandock, Leah J           12 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:22.02    1:22.04 MEET   
                  39.14     1:22.04 (42.90)                                        
 47 Challis, Jodie S          15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:09.74Y   1:22.12 MEET   
                  38.44     1:22.12 (43.68)                                        
 48 Wisniewski, Emily         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:22.12    1:22.17 MEET   
                  38.79     1:22.17 (43.38)                                        
 49 Townend, Amy P            15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:20.91    1:22.25 MEET   
                  38.87     1:22.25 (43.38)                                        
 50 Curtis, Stephanie A       15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:08.66Y   1:22.28 MEET   
                  38.44     1:22.28 (43.84)                                        
 51 Wilson, Maire J           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:19.95    1:22.51 MEET   
                  39.97     1:22.51 (42.54)                                        
 52 Farina, Gianna M          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:21.52    1:22.53 MEET   
                  39.93     1:22.53 (42.60)                                        
 53 Ross, Elizabeth M         16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:10.11Y   1:22.54 MEET   
                  39.29     1:22.54 (43.25)                                        
 54 Pfeifer, Emily A          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:20.85    1:22.58 MEET   
                  39.97     1:22.58 (42.61)                                        
 55 Aguirre, Madeleine T      16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:19.74    1:22.69 MEET   
                  40.16     1:22.69 (42.53)                                        
 56 Martin, Summer M          18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:20.81    1:22.75 MEET   
                  38.57     1:22.75 (44.18)                                        
 57 Rippon, Caylene A         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:04.68Y   1:23.03 MEET   
                  40.53     1:23.03 (42.50)                                        
 58 Scholer, Haley N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:11.32Y   1:23.07 MEET   
                  39.96     1:23.07 (43.11)                                        
 59 Koczur, Erin M            15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:22.03    1:23.11 MEET   
                  39.78     1:23.11 (43.33)                                        
 60 Wolbert, Emily C          19 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:22.26    1:23.14 MEET   
                  38.99     1:23.14 (44.15)                                        
 61 Walsh, Claire M           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:12.52Y   1:23.15 MEET   
                  40.25     1:23.15 (42.90)                                        
 61 Cavanagh, Lauren E        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:20.68    1:23.15 MEET   
                  41.16     1:23.15 (41.99)                                        
 63 Pendleton, Laura L        15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:21.90    1:23.32 MEET   
                  38.40     1:23.32 (44.92)                                        
 64 Rippon, Bella M           13 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:12.49Y   1:23.49 MEET   
                  39.77     1:23.49 (43.72)                                        
 65 Menzer, Kate M            14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:22.18    1:23.52 MEET   
                  41.22     1:23.52 (42.30)                                        
 66 Marlin, Krista N          13 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:08.75Y   1:23.86        
                  40.89     1:23.86 (42.97)                                        
 67 Marlin, Courtney E        16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:10.99Y   1:24.07        
                  41.15     1:24.07 (42.92)                                        
 68 Humphrey, Gabrielle       18 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:23.77    1:24.16        
                  39.79     1:24.16 (44.37)                                        
 69 Warner, Bella N           15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:10.63Y   1:24.56        
                  40.48     1:24.56 (44.08)                                        
 70 Champagne, Katherine E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:08.15Y   1:24.62        
                  40.77     1:24.62 (43.85)                                        
 71 Batastini, Sarah          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:10.55Y   1:24.82        
                  41.07     1:24.82 (43.75)                                        
 72 Wyant, Sarah R            17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:22.59    1:24.83        
                  38.47     1:24.83 (46.36)                                        
 73 Tran, Sarah D             14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:20.31    1:24.85        
                  39.37     1:24.85 (45.48)                                        
 74 Tarkenton, Makayla F      16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:12.67Y   1:24.99        
                  41.23     1:24.99 (43.76)                                        
 75 Gorman, Annabel           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:11.86Y   1:25.09        
                  41.70     1:25.09 (43.39)                                        
 76 Schwedler, Joy R          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:27.12    1:25.15        
                  39.91     1:25.15 (45.24)                                        
 77 Hazell, Elsley A          15 Baldwin School A-MA  1:09.53Y   1:25.22        
                  40.93     1:25.22 (44.29)                                        
 78 Pagett, Mackenzie S       13 State College Ar-MA  1:12.05Y   1:25.29        
                  41.02     1:25.29 (44.27)                                        
 79 Jackson, Elisabeth A      17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:23.43    1:25.35        
                  40.00     1:25.35 (45.35)                                        
 80 Murray, Aileen A          15 Una Pwac-MA          1:10.32Y   1:25.46        
                  39.89     1:25.46 (45.57)                                        
 81 Wilson, Logan A           13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:11.95Y   1:25.52        
                  39.58     1:25.52 (45.94)                                        
 82 McMillan, Maggie K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:13.23Y   1:26.12        
                  42.01     1:26.12 (44.11)                                        
 83 Cavanagh, Erin G          14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:23.71    1:26.23        
                  40.43     1:26.23 (45.80)                                        
 84 Sizemore, Gabrielle R     15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:13.66Y   1:26.56        
                  41.83     1:26.56 (44.73)                                        
 85 Dicamillo, Jordyn         14 Coatesville Area-MA  1:12.39Y   1:26.80        
                  42.56     1:26.80 (44.24)                                        
 86 Nachodsky, Alexandria S   18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:09.48Y   1:26.88        
                  40.63     1:26.88 (46.25)                                        
 87 Ruben, Taleah A           13 Unattached-MA        1:13.08Y   1:27.16        
                  40.96     1:27.16 (46.20)                                        
 88 Feeley, Shannon R         17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:10.17Y   1:27.26        
                  41.18     1:27.26 (46.08)                                        
 89 Brown, Katherine A        15 Cheltenham Aquat-MA  1:12.25Y   1:27.45        
                  41.31     1:27.45 (46.14)                                        
 90 Shiroff, Sayde M          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:11.63Y   1:27.56        
                  40.93     1:27.56 (46.63)                                        
 91 Hartmann, Heather E       18 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:12.81Y   1:27.62        
                  41.86     1:27.62 (45.76)                                        
 92 Griffin, Carly E          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:13.68Y   1:27.63        
                  42.66     1:27.63 (44.97)                                        
 93 Dangelo, Grace N          16 State College Ar-MA  1:13.31Y   1:27.76        
                  41.33     1:27.76 (46.43)                                        
 94 Black, Lily F             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.67Y   1:27.90        
                  42.78     1:27.90 (45.12)                                        
 95 Bergstrom, Sophie E       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:10.84Y   1:28.00        
                  41.28     1:28.00 (46.72)                                        
 96 Raphaely, Kathryn D       17 Friends Central-MA   1:18.14Y   1:28.21        
                  42.49     1:28.21 (45.72)                                        
 97 Brown, Abigail R          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:12.65Y   1:28.31        
                  41.26     1:28.31 (47.05)                                        
 98 Zane, Catherine           14 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:11.56Y   1:28.49        
                  42.60     1:28.49 (45.89)                                        
 99 Caputo, Maggie E          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:12.90Y   1:28.56        
                  42.34     1:28.56 (46.22)                                        
100 Gagnon, Kayla E           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:23.56    1:28.93        
                  44.28     1:28.93 (44.65)                                        
101 Kupsky, Paige V           19 Unattached-MA        1:10.04Y   1:30.18        
                  44.04     1:30.18 (46.14)                                        
 -- Lichtner, Kayla           15 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:13.63Y        DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.49          DQ (44.33)                                        
 
Event 19S  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.87   7/18/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                1:12.59  USOP US Open
                1:13.49  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:13.49  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:16.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:23.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Roesch, Raquelle S        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA       NT    1:18.67 qMEET  
                  36.91     1:18.67 (41.76)                                        
  2 Merch, Karolyn L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    1:19.25 qMEET  
                  37.51     1:19.25 (41.74)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:03.76   7/21/2000 Brendan J Hansen, SSC                      
                1:05.09  USOP US Open
                1:05.49  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:06.29  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:08.69  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:17.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harner, Jacob H     23 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:03.82    1:03.50*USOP    32  
                  29.71     1:03.50 (33.79)                                        
  2 McFadden, Evan J    18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:06.48    1:05.36 SCNA    28  
                  30.73     1:05.36 (34.63)                                        
  3 Gingher, Benjamin   18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:05.21    1:05.52 USJR    27  
                  30.36     1:05.52 (35.16)                                        
  4 Octaviano, Antonio  15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:07.78    1:05.74 USJR    26  
                  30.60     1:05.74 (35.14)                                        
  5 Faikish, Sean A     15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:06.79    1:05.80 USJR    25  
                  30.62     1:05.80 (35.18)                                        
  6 Otto, Matthew J     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:06.66    1:05.91 USJR    24  
                  31.35     1:05.91 (34.56)                                        
  7 Challis, Michael J  17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:07.32    1:06.29 USJR    23  
                  31.33     1:06.29 (34.96)                                        
  8 Pirrung, Ryan M     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:07.85    1:08.34 FUTU    22  
                  32.39     1:08.34 (35.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Finlay, Sean R      18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:08.14    1:07.70 FUTU    19  
                  32.40     1:07.70 (35.30)                                        
 10 Berlitz, Daniel J   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:08.72    1:08.57 FUTU    17  
                  32.91     1:08.57 (35.66)                                        
 11 Haines, Jacob R     16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:08.44    1:08.64 FUTU    16  
                  32.31     1:08.64 (36.33)                                        
 12 Callahan, Liam      17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:08.91    1:09.25 MEET    15  
                  32.65     1:09.25 (36.60)                                        
 13 Rademaker, Quinn J  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.96    1:09.30 MEET    14  
                  33.02     1:09.30 (36.28)                                        
 14 Kelly, Christopher  16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:09.04    1:09.31 MEET    13  
                  32.92     1:09.31 (36.39)                                        
 15 Johnson, Brad R     18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:09.70    1:09.70 MEET    12  
                  32.77     1:09.70 (36.93)                                        
 16 Anderson, Jarod T   18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:09.80    1:10.74 MEET    11  
                  33.53     1:10.74 (37.21)                                        
C - Final
 17 Boeckx, Alex A      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:10.04    1:08.51 FUTU     9  
                  32.03     1:08.51 (36.48)                                        
 18 Pave, Andrew S      15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:09.90    1:08.58 FUTU     7  
                  32.08     1:08.58 (36.50)                                        
 19 Heasley, Foster J   15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:09.97    1:09.72 MEET     6  
                  32.73     1:09.72 (36.99)                                        
 20 Moon, Anthony       17 Una JW-MA            1:09.93    1:09.75 MEET     5  
                  32.57     1:09.75 (37.18)                                        
 21 Cunningham, Patric  15 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:09.90    1:10.04 MEET     4  
                  32.73     1:10.04 (37.31)                                        
 22 Buitron, Christoph  16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:10.41    1:11.17 MEET     3  
                  32.94     1:11.17 (38.23)                                        
 23 Fong, Joshua L      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.35    1:11.94 MEET     2  
                  33.89     1:11.94 (38.05)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Morgan P   16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:10.05    1:13.42 MEET     1  
                  35.26     1:13.42 (38.16)                                        
D - Final
 25 Fein, Ryley W       17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:11.51    1:08.71 MEET   
                  32.83     1:08.71 (35.88)                                        
 26 Whitsett, Cole M    15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:10.55    1:09.45 MEET   
                  32.98     1:09.45 (36.47)                                        
 27 Mislan, Trevor B    16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:11.42    1:10.81 MEET   
                  33.11     1:10.81 (37.70)                                        
 28 Elzer, Nathan T     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:11.02    1:10.83 MEET   
                  33.10     1:10.83 (37.73)                                        
 29 Johnson, Jacob C    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:11.68    1:11.00 MEET   
                  33.17     1:11.00 (37.83)                                        
 30 Fissella, Andre D   16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:10.61    1:11.18 MEET   
                  33.48     1:11.18 (37.70)                                        
 31 Dragan, Paul G      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.98    1:11.20 MEET   
                  33.24     1:11.20 (37.96)                                        
 32 Feldman, Brian M    17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:11.72    1:11.88 MEET   
                  32.82     1:11.88 (39.06)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:03.76   7/21/2000 Brendan J Hansen, SSC                      
                1:05.09  USOP US Open
                1:05.49  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:06.29  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:08.69  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:17.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harner, Jacob H           23 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:02.10    1:03.82 qUSOP  
                  29.87     1:03.82 (33.95)                                        
  2 Gingher, Benjamin J       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:06.96    1:05.21 qSCNA  
                  30.59     1:05.21 (34.62)                                        
  3 McFadden, Evan J          18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:05.92    1:06.48 qFUTU  
                  31.42     1:06.48 (35.06)                                        
  4 Otto, Matthew J           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:04.67    1:06.66 qFUTU  
                  31.94     1:06.66 (34.72)                                        
  5 Faikish, Sean A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:11.05    1:06.79 qFUTU  
                  31.52     1:06.79 (35.27)                                        
  6 Challis, Michael J        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:06.82    1:07.32 qFUTU  
                  31.81     1:07.32 (35.51)                                        
  7 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:06.54    1:07.78 qFUTU  
                  32.18     1:07.78 (35.60)                                        
  8 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:09.61    1:07.85 qFUTU  
                  31.75     1:07.85 (36.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.79    1:07.96 qFUTU  
                  32.83     1:07.96 (35.13)                                        
 10 Finlay, Sean R            18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.30Y   1:08.14 qFUTU  
                  33.03     1:08.14 (35.11)                                        
 11 Haines, Jacob R           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:09.09    1:08.44 qFUTU  
                  32.78     1:08.44 (35.66)                                        
 12 Berlitz, Daniel J         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:08.74    1:08.72 qMEET  
                  32.40     1:08.72 (36.32)                                        
 13 Callahan, Liam            17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:08.90    1:08.91 qMEET  
                  33.30     1:08.91 (35.61)                                        
 14 Kelly, Christopher        16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:16.10    1:09.04 qMEET  
                  31.99     1:09.04 (37.05)                                        
 15 Johnson, Brad R           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.23Y   1:09.70 qMEET  
                  32.41     1:09.70 (37.29)                                        
 16 Anderson, Jarod T         18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:07.59    1:09.80 qMEET  
                  32.14     1:09.80 (37.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pave, Andrew S            15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:11.21    1:09.90 qMEET  
                  32.84     1:09.90 (37.06)                                        
 17 Cunningham, Patrick       15 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:11.60    1:09.90 qMEET  
                  34.08     1:09.90 (35.82)                                        
 19 Moon, Anthony             17 Una JW-MA            1:11.74    1:09.93 qMEET  
                  33.41     1:09.93 (36.52)                                        
 20 Reilly, Colin P           17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:14.66    1:09.97 qMEET  
                  33.62     1:09.97 (36.35)                                        
 20 Heasley, Foster J         15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:12.34    1:09.97 qMEET  
                  32.14     1:09.97 (37.83)                                        
 22 Boeckx, Alex A            15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:12.19    1:10.04 qMEET  
                  33.09     1:10.04 (36.95)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:11.67    1:10.05 qMEET  
                  32.73     1:10.05 (37.32)                                        
 24 Fong, Joshua L            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.93    1:10.35 qMEET  
                  32.94     1:10.35 (37.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Buitron, Christopher C    16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:09.75    1:10.41 qMEET  
                  33.43     1:10.41 (36.98)                                        
 26 Whitsett, Cole M          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:09.92    1:10.55 qMEET  
                  33.85     1:10.55 (36.70)                                        
 27 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:09.68    1:10.61 qMEET  
                  32.79     1:10.61 (37.82)                                        
 28 Dragan, Paul G            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:12.21    1:10.98 qMEET  
                  33.54     1:10.98 (37.44)                                        
 29 Elzer, Nathan T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:08.71    1:11.02 qMEET  
                  33.09     1:11.02 (37.93)                                        
 30 Mislan, Trevor B          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:10.79    1:11.42 qMEET  
                  32.71     1:11.42 (38.71)                                        
 31 Fein, Ryley W             17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:16.70    1:11.51 qMEET  
                  33.79     1:11.51 (37.72)                                        
 32 Reihman, Mahlon C         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:15.48    1:11.58 qMEET  
                  33.02     1:11.58 (38.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Johnson, Jacob C          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:04.73Y   1:11.68 MEET   
                  33.31     1:11.68 (38.37)                                        
 34 Feldman, Brian M          17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:15.08    1:11.72 MEET   
                  33.16     1:11.72 (38.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Clark, Nicholas M         14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:12.00    1:11.73 MEET   
                  33.58     1:11.73 (38.15)                                        
 36 Bruno, James M            17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:16.22    1:11.79 MEET   
                  33.93     1:11.79 (37.86)                                        
 37 Wolbert, Zachary F        17 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:11.13    1:11.84 MEET   
                  34.34     1:11.84 (37.50)                                        
 38 Fenska, Evan W            16 Una JW-MA            1:01.73Y   1:11.94 MEET   
                  33.49     1:11.94 (38.45)                                        
 39 O'Dare, Kevin M           15 Unattached-MA        1:13.31    1:11.96 MEET   
                  34.24     1:11.96 (37.72)                                        
 40 Benson, Jacob R           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:11.00    1:11.98 MEET   
                  34.07     1:11.98 (37.91)                                        
 41 Palumbo, Michael A        17 Unattached-MA        1:13.42    1:12.05 MEET   
                  34.67     1:12.05 (37.38)                                        
 42 Nicastro, Payton B        16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:02.33Y   1:12.12 MEET   
                  33.93     1:12.12 (38.19)                                        
 43 Woodman, Nathan S         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:15.82    1:12.13 MEET   
                  33.67     1:12.13 (38.46)                                        
 44 Delans, Wyatt C           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:13.42    1:12.17 MEET   
                  33.76     1:12.17 (38.41)                                        
 45 Haffner, Justin T         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:10.75    1:12.30 MEET   
                  33.38     1:12.30 (38.92)                                        
 46 Degodny, Eric H           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:11.92    1:12.48 MEET   
                  33.74     1:12.48 (38.74)                                        
 47 Nesbitt, Blake D          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:25.19    1:12.64 MEET   
                  34.38     1:12.64 (38.26)                                        
 48 Huleatt, Peter E          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:15.21    1:12.76 MEET   
                  34.60     1:12.76 (38.16)                                        
 48 Elder, Alek R             13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:12.18    1:12.76 MEET   
                  33.92     1:12.76 (38.84)                                        
 50 Falcone, Matt D           19 UNAT-NE              1:09.63    1:12.86 MEET   
                  33.36     1:12.86 (39.50)                                        
 51 Crescente, Antonio G      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:14.50    1:12.87 MEET   
                  33.83     1:12.87 (39.04)                                        
 52 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:12.33    1:13.01 MEET   
                  34.86     1:13.01 (38.15)                                        
 53 Forde, John Iii P         16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:14.97    1:13.28 MEET   
                  33.95     1:13.28 (39.33)                                        
 54 Averill, Richard P        19 Unattached-MA        1:10.43    1:13.30 MEET   
                  35.34     1:13.30 (37.96)                                        
 55 Andrews, Nikita S         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:15.64    1:13.37 MEET   
                  34.60     1:13.37 (38.77)                                        
 56 Winters, Jason T          18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:03.32Y   1:13.44 MEET   
                  34.00     1:13.44 (39.44)                                        
 57 Crawford, Reginald D      16 Una Wsy-MA             58.85Y   1:13.60 MEET   
                  35.23     1:13.60 (38.37)                                        
 58 McErlean, James P         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:14.13    1:13.68 MEET   
                  35.29     1:13.68 (38.39)                                        
 58 Yoon, Alex S              15 Una Lmor-MA          1:14.31    1:13.68 MEET   
                  34.61     1:13.68 (39.07)                                        
 60 Obregon, Enrique L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:13.70    1:13.70 MEET   
                  35.81     1:13.70 (37.89)                                        
 61 Cassidy, Galen P          17 Friends Central-MA   1:05.27Y   1:13.77 MEET   
                  34.38     1:13.77 (39.39)                                        
 62 Heymann, Douglas D        17 Una Ssc-MA           1:13.92    1:13.85 MEET   
                  34.50     1:13.85 (39.35)                                        
 63 Darhower, Jeb J           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:14.17    1:13.88 MEET   
                  34.93     1:13.88 (38.95)                                        
 64 Kofman, Simeon I          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:14.11    1:14.13 MEET   
                  34.53     1:14.13 (39.60)                                        
 65 Szlaga, Damian            15 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:14.36    1:14.34 MEET   
                  34.71     1:14.34 (39.63)                                        
 66 Unhuryan, Daniel E        15 BAY-SE               1:14.42    1:14.38 MEET   
                  34.80     1:14.38 (39.58)                                        
 67 Morris, Matthew J         17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:15.67    1:14.42 MEET   
                  33.59     1:14.42 (40.83)                                        
 68 Loughlin, Gavin E         15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:05.39Y   1:14.57 MEET   
                  36.20     1:14.57 (38.37)                                        
 69 Skiles, Logan G           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:15.77    1:14.86 MEET   
                  34.97     1:14.86 (39.89)                                        
 70 Byrne, Jared W            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:06.30Y   1:14.98 MEET   
                  35.04     1:14.98 (39.94)                                        
 71 Bushta, Joseph            18 Una Hac-MA           1:14.79    1:14.99 MEET   
                  34.42     1:14.99 (40.57)                                        
 72 Sonsteby, Anders G        16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:05.27Y   1:15.06 MEET   
                  36.02     1:15.06 (39.04)                                        
 73 Gladstone, Peter B        17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:03.13Y   1:15.09 MEET   
                  36.12     1:15.09 (38.97)                                        
 74 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:05.98Y   1:15.25 MEET   
                  34.76     1:15.25 (40.49)                                        
 75 Bell, Alasdair J          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:14.28    1:15.35 MEET   
                  34.73     1:15.35 (40.62)                                        
 76 Khayt, Tomer              16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.07Y   1:15.45 MEET   
                  35.04     1:15.45 (40.41)                                        
 77 McNally, Patrick M        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:15.19    1:15.52 MEET   
                  35.43     1:15.52 (40.09)                                        
 77 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA-MA              1:16.38    1:15.52 MEET   
                  34.13     1:15.52 (41.39)                                        
 79 Madigan, Thomas R         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:16.91    1:15.58 MEET   
                  35.06     1:15.58 (40.52)                                        
 80 Kim, Andrew               16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:14.79    1:15.60 MEET   
                  35.56     1:15.60 (40.04)                                        
 81 Yang, Nicholas Y          18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  1:14.62    1:15.64 MEET   
                  35.60     1:15.64 (40.04)                                        
 82 Bozzi, Joseph A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:02.10Y   1:15.84 MEET   
                  36.19     1:15.84 (39.65)                                        
 83 Majka, Scott R            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:15.43    1:15.96 MEET   
                  36.61     1:15.96 (39.35)                                        
 84 Chen, Chase C             18 Unattached-MA        1:16.97    1:16.00 MEET   
                  34.96     1:16.00 (41.04)                                        
 85 Maziarz, Dylan            16 Una Pcac-MA          1:16.60    1:16.21 MEET   
                  35.74     1:16.21 (40.47)                                        
 86 Dolan, Daniel A           16 Unattached-MA        1:15.35    1:16.27 MEET   
                  35.38     1:16.27 (40.89)                                        
 87 Menzer, Jacob T           19 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:13.36    1:16.49 MEET   
                  36.19     1:16.49 (40.30)                                        
 88 Duthie, Zachary J         16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:02.96Y   1:16.50 MEET   
                  36.95     1:16.50 (39.55)                                        
 89 Magness, Matthew T        16 Una Ssc-MA           1:07.16Y   1:16.57 MEET   
                  36.85     1:16.57 (39.72)                                        
 90 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:04.74Y   1:16.78 MEET   
                  35.43     1:16.78 (41.35)                                        
 91 Palmer, Andrew D          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.87Y   1:16.83 MEET   
                  36.12     1:16.83 (40.71)                                        
 92 Cerbone, William Z        15 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:15.80    1:16.87 MEET   
                  36.21     1:16.87 (40.66)                                        
 93 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:16.72    1:17.20        
                  34.91     1:17.20 (42.29)                                        
 94 Steele, Matthew           16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:05.10Y   1:17.27        
                  37.58     1:17.27 (39.69)                                        
 95 Montenegro, Samuel A      18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:16.58    1:17.31        
                  37.33     1:17.31 (39.98)                                        
 96 Pham, Andrew T            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.94Y   1:17.34        
                  36.29     1:17.34 (41.05)                                        
 97 Empie, Connor J           16 Bloomsburg Area-MA   1:06.10Y   1:17.69        
                  36.00     1:17.69 (41.69)                                        
 98 Yin, Justin P             17 Una Pva-MA           1:12.44S   1:17.88        
                  35.87     1:17.88 (42.01)                                        
 99 Nasielski, Brian C        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:04.99Y   1:18.03        
                  36.34     1:18.03 (41.69)                                        
100 Zhu, Eric Y               17 Una Bry-MA           1:04.00Y   1:18.09        
                  36.65     1:18.09 (41.44)                                        
101 Wisniewski, Christian     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.54Y   1:18.28        
                  37.16     1:18.28 (41.12)                                        
102 Sumner, Stuart R          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.04Y   1:18.31        
                  37.42     1:18.31 (40.89)                                        
103 Avagliano, Aj             15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:05.57Y   1:18.40        
                  37.50     1:18.40 (40.90)                                        
104 Igoe, Mark J              16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:05.72Y   1:18.74        
                  37.03     1:18.74 (41.71)                                        
105 Oliver, Kevin S           15 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:14.56    1:18.76        
                  37.62     1:18.76 (41.14)                                        
106 Scudder, Shane V          17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:05.80Y   1:19.30        
                  38.25     1:19.30 (41.05)                                        
107 Chiu, Perry               17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:03.34Y   1:19.31        
                  37.28     1:19.31 (42.03)                                        
108 Chase, Tommy              15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:06.19Y   1:19.75        
                  38.52     1:19.75 (41.23)                                        
109 Boehme, Robert J          16 Unattached-MA        1:09.39Y   1:20.11        
                  37.69     1:20.11 (42.42)                                        
110 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:07.47Y   1:20.32        
                  37.53     1:20.32 (42.79)                                        
111 Olhasso, Nathan J         16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:06.34Y   1:20.63        
                  38.05     1:20.63 (42.58)                                        
 -- Tascione, Matthew A       18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:16.80         DQ        
      False start
                  34.13          DQ (37.23)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:02.02   7/13/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                2:03.59  USOP US Open
                2:04.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:04.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:08.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:14.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Morgan E     17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:05.08    2:02.85 USOP    32  
                  28.72       59.54 (30.82)     1:31.39 (31.85)     2:02.85 (31.46)
  2 Everhart, Hanna J   17 Bloomsburg Area-MA   2:08.01    2:05.98 FUTU    28  
                  30.04     1:02.18 (32.14)     1:34.90 (32.72)     2:05.98 (31.08)
  3 Blaser, Hannah K    19 Unattached-MA        2:06.30    2:06.09 FUTU    27  
                  29.20     1:00.35 (31.15)     1:33.35 (33.00)     2:06.09 (32.74)
  4 Kolessar, Madison   15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:08.66    2:06.26 FUTU    26  
                  29.76     1:01.70 (31.94)     1:34.98 (33.28)     2:06.26 (31.28)
  5 Cavanagh, Erin G    14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.42    2:06.85 FUTU    25  
                  29.46     1:01.29 (31.83)     1:34.05 (32.76)     2:06.85 (32.80)
  6 Kalandadze, Anna    15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:09.71    2:08.25 MEET    24  
                  29.93     1:02.58 (32.65)     1:35.39 (32.81)     2:08.25 (32.86)
  7 Weiss, Camille E    14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:10.13    2:09.58 MEET    23  
                  30.43     1:02.60 (32.17)     1:36.81 (34.21)     2:09.58 (32.77)
  8 Sumner, Alexandra   16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:08.41    2:10.80 MEET    22  
                  29.79     1:02.65 (32.86)     1:36.08 (33.43)     2:10.80 (34.72)
B - Final
  9 Foley, Ann J        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.27    2:07.94 FUTU    19  
                  30.69     1:03.55 (32.86)     1:35.66 (32.11)     2:07.94 (32.28)
 10 Ledwith, Madison E  17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:10.26    2:08.52 MEET    17  
                  29.83     1:02.65 (32.82)     1:36.12 (33.47)     2:08.52 (32.40)
 11 Jones, Elizabeth A  15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:11.20    2:09.21 MEET    16  
                  30.63     1:02.70 (32.07)     1:36.35 (33.65)     2:09.21 (32.86)
 12 Brinton, Emma E     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:10.22    2:09.66 MEET    15  
                  30.47     1:03.10 (32.63)     1:36.75 (33.65)     2:09.66 (32.91)
 13 Daday, Caitlin E    21 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.33    2:09.84 MEET    13.5
                  30.91     1:04.04 (33.13)     1:37.79 (33.75)     2:09.84 (32.05)
 13 Zlotnikoff, Carly   16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:10.42    2:09.84 MEET    13.5
                  29.91     1:03.10 (33.19)     1:36.44 (33.34)     2:09.84 (33.40)
 15 Dickson, Marie L    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:10.91    2:10.30 MEET    12  
                  29.83     1:03.12 (33.29)     1:36.57 (33.45)     2:10.30 (33.73)
 16 Yoon, Grace S       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.44    2:10.56 MEET    11  
                  30.54     1:03.30 (32.76)     1:37.80 (34.50)     2:10.56 (32.76)
C - Final
 17 Carter, Camryn B    16 Una Ssc-MA           2:12.28    2:09.85 MEET     9  
                  30.58     1:03.61 (33.03)     1:36.92 (33.31)     2:09.85 (32.93)
 18 Martin, Summer M    18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:11.22    2:10.19 MEET     7  
                  29.81     1:02.12 (32.31)     1:36.03 (33.91)     2:10.19 (34.16)
 19 Neveling, Abbey E   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.61    2:10.92 MEET     6  
                  31.21     1:04.05 (32.84)     1:38.15 (34.10)     2:10.92 (32.77)
 20 Kahn, Shelby C      14 Unattached-MA        2:12.00    2:11.48 MEET     5  
                  30.34     1:03.32 (32.98)     1:37.64 (34.32)     2:11.48 (33.84)
 21 Gravereaux, Chelse  16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:12.47    2:12.30 MEET     4  
                  31.69     1:04.94 (33.25)     1:39.38 (34.44)     2:12.30 (32.92)
 22 Choi, Rebecca S     17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:12.50    2:12.40 MEET     3  
                  30.67     1:04.27 (33.60)     1:38.39 (34.12)     2:12.40 (34.01)
 23 Bansky, Kaitlyn R   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.40    2:12.55 MEET     2  
                  30.93     1:04.91 (33.98)     1:38.86 (33.95)     2:12.55 (33.69)
 24 Paglia, Sydney J    15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:12.09    2:13.62 MEET     1  
                  30.68     1:04.21 (33.53)     1:38.98 (34.77)     2:13.62 (34.64)
D - Final
 25 Fong, Andrea L      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.10    2:10.30 MEET   
                  31.01     1:04.23 (33.22)     1:37.76 (33.53)     2:10.30 (32.54)
 26 Zartman, Megan E    17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:12.91    2:10.57 MEET   
                  30.20     1:03.19 (32.99)     1:37.46 (34.27)     2:10.57 (33.11)
 27 Kaczorowski, Margo  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.47    2:10.83 MEET   
                  30.48     1:04.14 (33.66)     1:37.85 (33.71)     2:10.83 (32.98)
 28 Dickson, Heidi R    16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:13.64    2:11.34 MEET   
                  31.14     1:04.04 (32.90)     1:38.20 (34.16)     2:11.34 (33.14)
 29 DeBruyn, Hadley B   15 Una Ssc-MA           2:13.28    2:11.35 MEET   
                  31.27     1:04.51 (33.24)     1:38.68 (34.17)     2:11.35 (32.67)
 30 Liu, Chelsey        15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:13.12    2:12.08 MEET   
                  31.42     1:04.65 (33.23)     1:38.74 (34.09)     2:12.08 (33.34)
 31 Walls, Annie E      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:13.46    2:12.52 MEET   
                  31.91     1:05.44 (33.53)     1:39.40 (33.96)     2:12.52 (33.12)
 32 Wisniewski, Emily   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.05    2:13.89 MEET   
                  31.10     1:05.16 (34.06)     1:39.81 (34.65)     2:13.89 (34.08)
 
Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:02.02   7/13/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                2:03.59  USOP US Open
                2:04.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:04.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:08.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:14.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Morgan E           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:01.67    2:05.08 qFUTU  
                  28.93       59.97 (31.04)     1:32.46 (32.49)     2:05.08 (32.62)
  2 Blaser, Hannah K          19 Unattached-MA        2:07.46    2:06.30 qFUTU  
                  29.18     1:00.38 (31.20)     1:33.61 (33.23)     2:06.30 (32.69)
  3 Cavanagh, Erin G          14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.49    2:07.42 qFUTU  
                  29.78     1:01.69 (31.91)     1:34.63 (32.94)     2:07.42 (32.79)
  4 Everhart, Hanna J         17 Bloomsburg Area-MA   2:11.39    2:08.01 qFUTU  
                  29.14     1:02.11 (32.97)     1:34.91 (32.80)     2:08.01 (33.10)
  5 Sumner, Alexandra N       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:08.44    2:08.41 qMEET  
                  29.65     1:01.86 (32.21)     1:35.39 (33.53)     2:08.41 (33.02)
  6 Kolessar, Madison M       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:08.09    2:08.66 qMEET  
                  29.93     1:02.96 (33.03)     1:36.20 (33.24)     2:08.66 (32.46)
  7 Doss, Abigail P           15 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:07.90    2:09.05 qMEET  
                  30.10     1:02.60 (32.50)     1:35.74 (33.14)     2:09.05 (33.31)
  8 Kalandadze, Anna          15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:08.50    2:09.71 qMEET  
                  30.48     1:02.85 (32.37)     1:36.95 (34.10)     2:09.71 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weiss, Camille E          14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:13.85    2:10.13 qMEET  
                  30.65     1:03.54 (32.89)     1:37.51 (33.97)     2:10.13 (32.62)
 10 Brinton, Emma E           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:08.08    2:10.22 qMEET  
                  30.25     1:02.88 (32.63)     1:36.47 (33.59)     2:10.22 (33.75)
 11 Szekely, Stephanie I      18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:07.41    2:10.23 qMEET  
                  30.38     1:02.68 (32.30)     1:36.75 (34.07)     2:10.23 (33.48)
 12 Ledwith, Madison E        17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:08.59    2:10.26 qMEET  
                  29.09     1:02.11 (33.02)     1:35.92 (33.81)     2:10.26 (34.34)
 13 Foley, Ann J              18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.89    2:10.27 qMEET  
                  29.71     1:02.81 (33.10)     1:36.31 (33.50)     2:10.27 (33.96)
 14 Daday, Caitlin E          21 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.52    2:10.33 qMEET  
                  30.73     1:03.69 (32.96)     1:37.22 (33.53)     2:10.33 (33.11)
 15 Zlotnikoff, Carly B       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:11.63    2:10.42 qMEET  
                  29.80     1:02.09 (32.29)     1:36.93 (34.84)     2:10.42 (33.49)
 16 Yoon, Grace S             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.01    2:10.44 qMEET  
                  30.49     1:03.23 (32.74)     1:37.85 (34.62)     2:10.44 (32.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dickson, Marie L          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:09.99    2:10.91 qMEET  
                  30.16     1:03.29 (33.13)     1:36.97 (33.68)     2:10.91 (33.94)
 18 Jones, Elizabeth A        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:12.03    2:11.20 qMEET  
                  30.63     1:03.54 (32.91)     1:37.41 (33.87)     2:11.20 (33.79)
 19 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:08.15    2:11.21 qMEET  
                  30.69     1:03.92 (33.23)     1:38.25 (34.33)     2:11.21 (32.96)
 20 Martin, Summer M          18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:09.58    2:11.22 qMEET  
                  30.05     1:03.40 (33.35)     1:37.24 (33.84)     2:11.22 (33.98)
 21 Kahn, Shelby C            14 Unattached-MA        2:14.36    2:12.00 qMEET  
                  30.54     1:03.41 (32.87)     1:38.18 (34.77)     2:12.00 (33.82)
 21 Daday, Colleen M          19 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:08.91    2:12.00 qMEET  
                  30.15     1:03.34 (33.19)     1:37.39 (34.05)     2:12.00 (34.61)
 23 Baturka, Sarah E          19 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:53.72Y   2:12.08 qMEET  
                  29.71     1:03.89 (34.18)     1:38.44 (34.55)     2:12.08 (33.64)
 24 Paglia, Sydney J          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:12.57    2:12.09 qMEET  
                  30.43     1:03.98 (33.55)     1:38.48 (34.50)     2:12.09 (33.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carter, Camryn B          16 Una Ssc-MA           1:51.00Y   2:12.28 qMEET  
                  30.81     1:04.48 (33.67)     1:38.81 (34.33)     2:12.28 (33.47)
 26 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.85    2:12.40 qMEET  
                  31.57     1:04.51 (32.94)     1:39.38 (34.87)     2:12.40 (33.02)
 27 McGovern, Clare K         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:12.63    2:12.42 qMEET  
                  30.89     1:04.14 (33.25)     1:38.66 (34.52)     2:12.42 (33.76)
 28 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:09.11    2:12.47 qMEET  
                  30.22     1:03.15 (32.93)     1:38.34 (35.19)     2:12.47 (34.13)
 29 Choi, Rebecca S           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:13.28    2:12.50 qMEET  
                  30.89     1:03.91 (33.02)     1:38.83 (34.92)     2:12.50 (33.67)
 30 Neveling, Abbey E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.23    2:12.61 qMEET  
                  30.98     1:04.20 (33.22)     1:39.20 (35.00)     2:12.61 (33.41)
 31 Pfaff, Rabea K            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:12.13    2:12.87 qMEET  
                  30.62     1:04.08 (33.46)     1:39.11 (35.03)     2:12.87 (33.76)
 32 Zartman, Megan E          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:56.02Y   2:12.91 qMEET  
                  30.90     1:04.08 (33.18)     1:39.01 (34.93)     2:12.91 (33.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Fong, Andrea L            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.08    2:13.10 MEET   
                  30.55     1:04.23 (33.68)     1:38.05 (33.82)     2:13.10 (35.05)
 34 Liu, Chelsey              15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:11.80    2:13.12 MEET   
                  30.50     1:03.32 (32.82)     1:37.96 (34.64)     2:13.12 (35.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 DeBruyn, Hadley B         15 Una Ssc-MA           2:07.64    2:13.28 MEET   
                  31.17     1:04.50 (33.33)     1:39.45 (34.95)     2:13.28 (33.83)
 36 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      15 Friends Central-MA   2:12.99    2:13.44 MEET   
                  31.62     1:04.89 (33.27)     1:39.56 (34.67)     2:13.44 (33.88)
 37 Walls, Annie E            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:12.15    2:13.46 MEET   
                  31.46     1:05.11 (33.65)     1:39.30 (34.19)     2:13.46 (34.16)
 38 Kaczorowski, Margot A     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.76    2:13.47 MEET   
                  31.15     1:04.91 (33.76)     1:40.13 (35.22)     2:13.47 (33.34)
 39 Dickson, Heidi R          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:11.77    2:13.64 MEET   
                  31.45     1:04.82 (33.37)     1:39.72 (34.90)     2:13.64 (33.92)
 40 Tafuto, Veronica E        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:10.05    2:13.73 MEET   
                  30.25     1:03.02 (32.77)     1:38.42 (35.40)     2:13.73 (35.31)
 41 Wisniewski, Emily         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.37    2:14.05 MEET   
                  30.91     1:05.12 (34.21)     1:39.80 (34.68)     2:14.05 (34.25)
 42 Jackson, Elisabeth A      17 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:53.58Y   2:14.16 MEET   
                  31.37     1:04.68 (33.31)     1:39.30 (34.62)     2:14.16 (34.86)
 43 Armbruster, Alexandra M   17 Una Paac-MA          1:55.81Y   2:14.18 MEET   
                  31.80     1:05.44 (33.64)     1:40.69 (35.25)     2:14.18 (33.49)
 44 Maki, Caroline K          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:56.53Y   2:14.21 MEET   
                  30.35     1:03.90 (33.55)     1:38.96 (35.06)     2:14.21 (35.25)
 45 Davis, Molly A            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.93    2:14.53 MEET   
                  31.54     1:05.43 (33.89)     1:39.87 (34.44)     2:14.53 (34.66)
 46 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:56.10Y   2:14.55 MEET   
                  31.83     1:05.71 (33.88)     1:39.75 (34.04)     2:14.55 (34.80)
 47 Dicamillo, Lauren T       16 Coatesville Area-MA  2:14.65    2:14.65 MEET   
                  30.72     1:05.23 (34.51)     1:40.43 (35.20)     2:14.65 (34.22)
 48 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:11.68    2:14.73 MEET   
                  30.62     1:04.79 (34.17)     1:39.96 (35.17)     2:14.73 (34.77)
 49 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:09.32    2:14.98 MEET   
                  30.68     1:04.02 (33.34)     1:39.79 (35.77)     2:14.98 (35.19)
 50 Champagne, Katherine E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:55.75Y   2:15.07        
                  31.11     1:04.08 (32.97)     1:39.40 (35.32)     2:15.07 (35.67)
 50 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:57.84Y   2:15.07        
                  30.85     1:04.93 (34.08)     1:39.97 (35.04)     2:15.07 (35.10)
 52 Thamm, Claudia M          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:58.63Y   2:15.19        
                  30.01     1:04.16 (34.15)     1:39.43 (35.27)     2:15.19 (35.76)
 53 Evans, Sook-hee K         18 Germantown Acade-MA  2:14.46    2:15.40        
                  32.02     1:05.91 (33.89)     1:41.45 (35.54)     2:15.40 (33.95)
 54 Scholer, Haley N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:13.77    2:15.55        
                  31.75     1:05.66 (33.91)     1:41.03 (35.37)     2:15.55 (34.52)
 55 Henry, Allison R          15 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:13.22    2:15.57        
                  31.56     1:06.94 (35.38)     1:42.05 (35.11)     2:15.57 (33.52)
 56 Nachodsky, Alexandria S   18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:57.49Y   2:15.60        
                  31.10     1:05.12 (34.02)     1:41.21 (36.09)     2:15.60 (34.39)
 57 King, Reilly A            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:14.12    2:15.85        
                  31.25     1:05.12 (33.87)     1:40.57 (35.45)     2:15.85 (35.28)
 58 Black, Lily F             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.81    2:15.93        
                  31.53     1:05.56 (34.03)     1:41.25 (35.69)     2:15.93 (34.68)
 59 Schulz, Parker A          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:55.72Y   2:15.94        
                  30.66     1:04.65 (33.99)     1:40.68 (36.03)     2:15.94 (35.26)
 60 Myers, Grace A            16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:14.66    2:15.98        
                  32.21     1:06.06 (33.85)     1:41.46 (35.40)     2:15.98 (34.52)
 61 Megill, Cara E            17 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  2:11.73    2:16.06        
                  31.33     1:05.41 (34.08)     1:41.20 (35.79)     2:16.06 (34.86)
 61 Andress, Alana G          15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:54.73Y   2:16.06        
                  32.02     1:05.98 (33.96)     1:41.59 (35.61)     2:16.06 (34.47)
 63 Deionno, Alexis H         16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:11.76    2:16.16        
                  31.07     1:05.37 (34.30)     1:40.74 (35.37)     2:16.16 (35.42)
 64 Marlin, Erika A           18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:54.55Y   2:16.21        
                  30.87     1:05.02 (34.15)     1:40.49 (35.47)     2:16.21 (35.72)
 65 Kupsky, April M           15 Unattached-MA        1:58.11Y   2:16.38        
                  31.35     1:06.45 (35.10)     1:42.06 (35.61)     2:16.38 (34.32)
 66 Warner, Bella N           15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:09.31    2:16.47        
                  31.37     1:06.19 (34.82)     1:41.77 (35.58)     2:16.47 (34.70)
 67 Bradburn, Amalia H        14 Unattached-MA        1:58.12Y   2:16.52        
                  31.47     1:06.08 (34.61)     1:42.08 (36.00)     2:16.52 (34.44)
 68 Blewett, Hanna            19 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:52.43Y   2:16.71        
                  30.15     1:04.16 (34.01)     1:39.61 (35.45)     2:16.71 (37.10)
 69 Bobeck, Sarah G           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.57Y   2:17.00        
                  31.07     1:05.54 (34.47)     1:41.30 (35.76)     2:17.00 (35.70)
 70 Kim, Karis E              15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:14.46    2:17.36        
                  31.01     1:05.89 (34.88)     1:41.95 (36.06)     2:17.36 (35.41)
 71 Robinson, Holly           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:11.94    2:17.44        
                  30.48     1:04.30 (33.82)     1:41.27 (36.97)     2:17.44 (36.17)
 72 Boratto, Emma E           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:14.91    2:17.53        
                  31.57     1:05.97 (34.40)     1:41.81 (35.84)     2:17.53 (35.72)
 73 McKeaney, Alexandra       17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:20.83    2:17.61        
                  30.92     1:05.59 (34.67)     1:41.47 (35.88)     2:17.61 (36.14)
 74 Cooke, Madeleine E        18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:54.31Y   2:17.90        
                  31.64     1:06.23 (34.59)     1:42.90 (36.67)     2:17.90 (35.00)
 75 Roesch, Raquelle S        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:58.19Y   2:17.98        
                  31.50     1:05.96 (34.46)     1:42.46 (36.50)     2:17.98 (35.52)
 76 Hartmann, Heather E       18 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:55.88Y   2:18.07        
                  31.87     1:06.78 (34.91)     1:42.22 (35.44)     2:18.07 (35.85)
 77 Weaverling, Catherine A   14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:57.52Y   2:18.42        
                  30.61     1:05.50 (34.89)     1:41.80 (36.30)     2:18.42 (36.62)
 78 Diclemente, Noelle        16 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  1:57.69Y   2:18.52        
                  30.78     1:04.89 (34.11)     1:42.36 (37.47)     2:18.52 (36.16)
 79 Handal, Isabel L          15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:24.19    2:18.96        
                  31.28     1:05.88 (34.60)     1:41.63 (35.75)     2:18.96 (37.33)
 80 Weeden, Caitlynn R        19 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:58.54Y   2:19.18        
                  32.62     1:07.09 (34.47)     1:44.12 (37.03)     2:19.18 (35.06)
 81 Maloy, Taryn E            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:58.13Y   2:19.21        
                  32.33     1:07.81 (35.48)     1:43.83 (36.02)     2:19.21 (35.38)
 82 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.76    2:19.47        
                  32.35     1:07.89 (35.54)     1:43.46 (35.57)     2:19.47 (36.01)
 83 Osman, Caroline G         17 Germantown Acade-MA  1:58.45Y   2:19.88        
                  31.75     1:07.61 (35.86)     1:44.27 (36.66)     2:19.88 (35.61)
 84 Bromley, Kendall S        18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:55.77Y   2:19.97        
                  31.66     1:07.34 (35.68)     1:43.62 (36.28)     2:19.97 (36.35)
 85 Kilama, Atim              17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:58.07Y   2:20.96        
                  32.34     1:07.52 (35.18)     1:45.16 (37.64)     2:20.96 (35.80)
 86 Brasch, Kirsten E         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:24.25    2:21.04        
                  32.49     1:08.08 (35.59)     1:45.10 (37.02)     2:21.04 (35.94)
 87 Urbanski, Maya M          15 State College Ar-MA  2:35.29    2:21.09        
                  32.87     1:08.32 (35.45)     1:45.29 (36.97)     2:21.09 (35.80)
 88 Kimmel, Rachel P          17 Rocket Swimming-MA   2:29.95    2:21.51        
                  33.29     1:08.12 (34.83)     1:45.45 (37.33)     2:21.51 (36.06)
 89 Fravel, Sarah E           16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:34.92    2:21.53        
                  32.54     1:09.14 (36.60)     1:46.55 (37.41)     2:21.53 (34.98)
 90 Smith, Natalie E          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:21.39    2:22.19        
                  32.34     1:07.59 (35.25)     1:45.17 (37.58)     2:22.19 (37.02)
 91 Hubbard, Samantha         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:58.72Y   2:22.30        
                  32.96     1:08.48 (35.52)     1:46.21 (37.73)     2:22.30 (36.09)
 92 Anderson, Madeleine A     15 Friends Central-MA   1:56.34Y   2:23.10        
                  32.86     1:08.54 (35.68)     1:46.02 (37.48)     2:23.10 (37.08)
 93 Adams, Marin E            17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:27.35    2:28.52        
                  33.58     1:11.78 (38.20)     1:50.44 (38.66)     2:28.52 (38.08)
 -- Maccausland, Heather C    15 Una Ssc-MA           2:10.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gross, Ella M             14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:56.71Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Brown, Abigail R          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:35.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:51.68   7/23/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                1:53.29  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:53.29  USOP US Open
                1:54.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:58.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:03.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lasco, Destin R     15 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:57.52    1:53.14 SCNA    32  
                  27.11       55.87 (28.76)     1:25.68 (29.81)     1:53.14 (27.46)
  2 Reilly, Colin P     17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:55.93    1:54.09 USJR    28  
                  27.01       55.51 (28.50)     1:25.28 (29.77)     1:54.09 (28.81)
  3 Reihman, Mahlon C   17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:57.87    1:55.51 FUTU    27  
                  27.08       56.28 (29.20)     1:26.39 (30.11)     1:55.51 (29.12)
  4 Magness, Matthew T  16 Una Ssc-MA           1:57.25    1:55.86 FUTU    26  
                  27.53       56.50 (28.97)     1:26.38 (29.88)     1:55.86 (29.48)
  5 Menzer, Alec J      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:57.47    1:56.56 FUTU    25  
                  27.33       56.73 (29.40)     1:26.75 (30.02)     1:56.56 (29.81)
  6 Johnson, Jacob C    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:58.33    1:57.06 FUTU    24  
                  27.28       57.02 (29.74)     1:27.41 (30.39)     1:57.06 (29.65)
  7 Killion, Connor M   17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:57.66    1:57.13 FUTU    23  
                  26.85       56.51 (29.66)     1:26.82 (30.31)     1:57.13 (30.31)
  8 Jurcik, Emils Gust  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:58.07    1:57.28 FUTU    22  
                  26.87       56.86 (29.99)     1:27.04 (30.18)     1:57.28 (30.24)
B - Final
  9 Lasco, Glenn S      17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:59.32    1:56.31 FUTU    19  
                  26.99       55.96 (28.97)     1:25.90 (29.94)     1:56.31 (30.41)
 10 Fenstermacher, Rob  19 Unattached-MA        1:59.02    1:57.57 FUTU    17  
                  27.32       57.36 (30.04)     1:27.59 (30.23)     1:57.57 (29.98)
 11 Smith, Liam M       15 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:59.29    1:58.04 FUTU    16  
                  27.59       57.63 (30.04)     1:27.88 (30.25)     1:58.04 (30.16)
 12 Ciecko, Bryce A     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:58.69    1:58.37 MEET    15  
                  27.73       57.85 (30.12)     1:28.77 (30.92)     1:58.37 (29.60)
 13 Markley, Arthur M   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:59.87    1:58.53 MEET    14  
                  27.80       57.95 (30.15)     1:28.47 (30.52)     1:58.53 (30.06)
 14 Connors, John M     17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:58.85    2:00.22 MEET    13  
                  28.60       58.82 (30.22)     1:29.62 (30.80)     2:00.22 (30.60)
 15 Byrne, Jared W      18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.25    2:00.60 MEET    12  
                  27.90       57.83 (29.93)     1:30.21 (32.38)     2:00.60 (30.39)
 16 Lynam, Nicholas P   16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:59.14    2:00.77 MEET    11  
                  27.54       57.89 (30.35)     1:30.19 (32.30)     2:00.77 (30.58)
C - Final
 17 Fenton, John R      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:00.97    1:59.21 MEET     9  
                  28.00       57.81 (29.81)   1:59.21 (1:01.40)                    
 18 Uhlin, Keir L       18 Una Fssc-MA          2:00.46    2:00.29 MEET     7  
                  28.13       58.44 (30.31)     1:29.30 (30.86)     2:00.29 (30.99)
 19 Moll, Joseph T      17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:01.12    2:00.92 MEET     6  
                  27.91       58.39 (30.48)     1:30.04 (31.65)     2:00.92 (30.88)
 20 McGough, Matthew S  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.76    2:00.96 MEET     5  
                  28.55       59.51 (30.96)     1:31.21 (31.70)     2:00.96 (29.75)
 21 Kelly, Christopher  16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:01.19    2:01.06 MEET     4  
                  27.87       58.20 (30.33)     1:29.31 (31.11)     2:01.06 (31.75)
 22 Franzone, Louis J   16 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:01.25    2:01.07 MEET     3  
                  28.37       59.24 (30.87)     1:30.65 (31.41)     2:01.07 (30.42)
 23 Gori, Peter D       17 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:01.23    2:01.16 MEET     2  
                  28.13       58.37 (30.24)     1:29.63 (31.26)     2:01.16 (31.53)
 24 Thomas, Owen        17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:00.86    2:01.24 MEET     1  
                  28.55       59.65 (31.10)     1:31.36 (31.71)     2:01.24 (29.88)
D - Final
 25 Boratto, Alessandr  17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:01.86    1:57.44 FUTU   
                  26.11       54.58 (28.47)     1:25.80 (31.22)     1:57.44 (31.64)
 26 Fein, Ryley W       17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:01.92    1:58.99 MEET   
                  26.81       55.65 (28.84)     1:27.78 (32.13)     1:58.99 (31.21)
 27 Chiu, Alexander     15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:02.07    2:00.56 MEET   
                  27.60       58.13 (30.53)     1:29.28 (31.15)     2:00.56 (31.28)
 28 Nelligan, John M    17 Unattached-MA        2:01.77    2:00.87 MEET   
                  26.92       56.21 (29.29)     1:28.26 (32.05)     2:00.87 (32.61)
 29 Heymann, Douglas D  17 Una Ssc-MA           2:02.15    2:01.59 MEET   
                  27.94       57.78 (29.84)     1:30.10 (32.32)     2:01.59 (31.49)
 30 Darhower, Jeb J     17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:01.90    2:01.85 MEET   
                  27.57       58.01 (30.44)     1:29.84 (31.83)     2:01.85 (32.01)
 31 Perot, Robert M     15 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:02.19    2:01.86 MEET   
                  29.01       59.43 (30.42)     1:31.33 (31.90)     2:01.86 (30.53)
 32 Adams, William S    17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:02.18    2:03.82        
                  28.67     1:00.00 (31.33)     1:32.06 (32.06)     2:03.82 (31.76)
 
Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:51.68   7/23/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                1:53.29  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:53.29  USOP US Open
                1:54.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:58.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:03.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reilly, Colin P           17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:59.75    1:55.93 qFUTU  
                  27.52       56.92 (29.40)     1:27.19 (30.27)     1:55.93 (28.74)
  2 Magness, Matthew T        16 Una Ssc-MA           1:55.90    1:57.25 qFUTU  
                  27.89       57.55 (29.66)     1:28.15 (30.60)     1:57.25 (29.10)
  3 Menzer, Alec J            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:58.93    1:57.47 qFUTU  
                  27.43       57.16 (29.73)     1:27.77 (30.61)     1:57.47 (29.70)
  4 Lasco, Destin R           15 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:55.12    1:57.52 qFUTU  
                  28.61       59.49 (30.88)     1:29.12 (29.63)     1:57.52 (28.40)
  5 Killion, Connor M         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:00.30    1:57.66 qFUTU  
                  26.58       56.03 (29.45)     1:26.59 (30.56)     1:57.66 (31.07)
  6 Reihman, Mahlon C         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.28    1:57.87 qFUTU  
                  27.27       57.01 (29.74)     1:28.01 (31.00)     1:57.87 (29.86)
  7 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:58.97    1:58.07 qFUTU  
                  27.36       56.97 (29.61)     1:27.75 (30.78)     1:58.07 (30.32)
  8 Johnson, Jacob C          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:01.45    1:58.33 qMEET  
                  26.88       56.69 (29.81)     1:27.52 (30.83)     1:58.33 (30.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ciecko, Bryce A           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:58.30    1:58.69 qMEET  
                  27.78       58.00 (30.22)     1:28.91 (30.91)     1:58.69 (29.78)
 10 Connors, John M           17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:01.85    1:58.85 qMEET  
                  28.76       58.79 (30.03)     1:29.32 (30.53)     1:58.85 (29.53)
 11 Fenstermacher, Robert J   19 Unattached-MA        1:58.42    1:59.02 qMEET  
                  26.96       56.52 (29.56)     1:26.88 (30.36)     1:59.02 (32.14)
 12 Lynam, Nicholas P         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:59.46    1:59.14 qMEET  
                  27.46       57.96 (30.50)     1:29.07 (31.11)     1:59.14 (30.07)
 13 Smith, Liam M             15 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:01.50    1:59.29 qMEET  
                  27.70       57.89 (30.19)     1:28.65 (30.76)     1:59.29 (30.64)
 14 Lasco, Glenn S            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:00.16    1:59.32 qMEET  
                  27.41       57.07 (29.66)     1:28.12 (31.05)     1:59.32 (31.20)
 15 Markley, Arthur M         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:57.24    1:59.87 qMEET  
                  28.48       58.71 (30.23)     1:29.75 (31.04)     1:59.87 (30.12)
 16 Byrne, Jared W            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.88    2:00.25 qMEET  
                  28.27       57.96 (29.69)     1:30.15 (32.19)     2:00.25 (30.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Snyder, Zachary A         19 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:53.22    2:00.36 qMEET  
                  28.02       58.06 (30.04)     1:28.91 (30.85)     2:00.36 (31.45)
 18 Uhlin, Keir L             18 Una Fssc-MA          2:02.48    2:00.46 qMEET  
                  27.26       57.46 (30.20)     1:29.21 (31.75)     2:00.46 (31.25)
 19 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:01.28    2:00.86 qMEET  
                  27.76       58.30 (30.54)     1:29.56 (31.26)     2:00.86 (31.30)
 20 Fenton, John R            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.27    2:00.97 qMEET  
                  27.66       57.71 (30.05)     1:29.16 (31.45)     2:00.97 (31.81)
 21 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:03.02    2:01.12 qMEET  
                  27.97       58.16 (30.19)     1:30.12 (31.96)     2:01.12 (31.00)
 22 Kelly, Christopher        16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:46.78Y   2:01.19 qMEET  
                  28.57       58.85 (30.28)     1:30.77 (31.92)     2:01.19 (30.42)
 23 Gori, Peter D             17 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:47.78Y   2:01.23 qMEET  
                  27.93       58.22 (30.29)     1:29.28 (31.06)     2:01.23 (31.95)
 24 Franzone, Louis J         16 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:03.27    2:01.25 qMEET  
                  28.90       59.63 (30.73)     1:31.28 (31.65)     2:01.25 (29.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McGough, Matthew S        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.09    2:01.76 qMEET  
                  28.16       58.67 (30.51)     1:30.77 (32.10)     2:01.76 (30.99)
 26 Nelligan, John M          17 Unattached-MA        1:48.28Y   2:01.77 qMEET  
                  28.37       58.51 (30.14)     1:30.02 (31.51)     2:01.77 (31.75)
 27 Boratto, Alessandro R     17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:54.93    2:01.86 qMEET  
                  27.50       57.66 (30.16)     1:29.49 (31.83)     2:01.86 (32.37)
 28 Darhower, Jeb J           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:02.26    2:01.90 qMEET  
                  28.16       58.84 (30.68)     1:30.74 (31.90)     2:01.90 (31.16)
 29 Fein, Ryley W             17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:42.43Y   2:01.92 qMEET  
                  27.42       57.97 (30.55)     1:29.48 (31.51)     2:01.92 (32.44)
 30 Baturka, Ben              19 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:00.35    2:01.99 qMEET  
                  27.24       56.79 (29.55)     1:29.50 (32.71)     2:01.99 (32.49)
 31 Chiu, Alexander           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:45.44Y   2:02.07 qMEET  
                  28.00       58.92 (30.92)     1:31.31 (32.39)     2:02.07 (30.76)
 32 Heymann, Douglas D        17 Una Ssc-MA           2:00.90    2:02.15 qMEET  
                  28.07       58.16 (30.09)     1:29.97 (31.81)     2:02.15 (32.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Adams, William S          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:59.85    2:02.18 MEET   
                  28.10       58.36 (30.26)     1:30.39 (32.03)     2:02.18 (31.79)
 34 Perot, Robert M           15 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:46.86Y   2:02.19 MEET   
                  28.40       59.73 (31.33)     1:31.39 (31.66)     2:02.19 (30.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Mahler, Adam P            16 Unattached-MA        1:44.45Y   2:02.27 MEET   
                  28.37       59.32 (30.95)     1:31.31 (31.99)     2:02.27 (30.96)
 36 Skelly, Conor T           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:59.02    2:02.41 MEET   
                  28.36       58.24 (29.88)     1:30.41 (32.17)     2:02.41 (32.00)
 37 Duffy, Liam J             18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:01.05    2:02.53 MEET   
                  27.96       58.80 (30.84)     1:30.80 (32.00)     2:02.53 (31.73)
 38 Berlitz, Daniel J         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:00.03    2:02.64 MEET   
                  28.26       59.76 (31.50)     1:31.28 (31.52)     2:02.64 (31.36)
 39 El-Deiry, James M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:46.85Y   2:02.87 MEET   
                  28.23       59.28 (31.05)     1:31.38 (32.10)     2:02.87 (31.49)
 40 Given, Thomas J           16 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:00.22S   2:02.90 MEET   
                  28.53       59.21 (30.68)     1:32.23 (33.02)     2:02.90 (30.67)
 41 Feryo, Matthew R          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:58.87    2:02.92 MEET   
                  28.20       59.46 (31.26)     1:31.47 (32.01)     2:02.92 (31.45)
 42 Horner, Matthew L         21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:44.46Y   2:03.02 MEET   
                  27.28       58.05 (30.77)     1:30.58 (32.53)     2:03.02 (32.44)
 42 Palmer, Andrew D          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:47.81Y   2:03.02 MEET   
                  28.70       59.17 (30.47)     1:31.48 (32.31)     2:03.02 (31.54)
 44 Maher, Ryan M             16 Phoenixville  YM-MA  1:46.03Y   2:03.08 MEET   
                  28.39       58.74 (30.35)     1:30.35 (31.61)     2:03.08 (32.73)
 45 Pesti, Kornel             16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:45.99Y   2:03.15 MEET   
                  28.80       59.95 (31.15)     1:32.25 (32.30)     2:03.15 (30.90)
 46 Nasielski, Brian C        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:47.10Y   2:03.25 MEET   
                  28.92       59.91 (30.99)     1:32.14 (32.23)     2:03.25 (31.11)
 47 Greer, Reid               17 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  1:44.43Y   2:03.33 MEET   
                  27.88       58.89 (31.01)     1:31.27 (32.38)     2:03.33 (32.06)
 48 Menzer, Jacob T           19 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:59.42    2:03.59 MEET   
                  28.64       59.95 (31.31)     1:31.47 (31.52)     2:03.59 (32.12)
 49 Elzer, Nathan T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:59.90    2:03.65        
                  29.40     1:00.48 (31.08)     1:32.78 (32.30)     2:03.65 (30.87)
 50 Carroll, Ryan P           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:03.08    2:03.73        
                  28.75       59.79 (31.04)     1:32.33 (32.54)     2:03.73 (31.40)
 51 Roling, Maxwell J         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:03.09    2:04.11        
                  28.27       59.39 (31.12)     1:31.85 (32.46)     2:04.11 (32.26)
 52 Pro, Kyle H               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:47.33Y   2:04.21        
                  28.13       59.32 (31.19)     1:31.85 (32.53)     2:04.21 (32.36)
 53 Bonge, Daniel J           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:46.31Y   2:04.38        
                  28.74       59.63 (30.89)     1:32.15 (32.52)     2:04.38 (32.23)
 54 Szekely, Matthew A        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:46.83Y   2:04.45        
                  28.21       59.65 (31.44)     1:32.08 (32.43)     2:04.45 (32.37)
 55 Hartmann, Ryan C          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:45.46Y   2:04.51        
                  27.85       59.73 (31.88)     1:32.30 (32.57)     2:04.51 (32.21)
 56 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:47.64Y   2:04.61        
                  29.31     1:00.11 (30.80)     1:32.60 (32.49)     2:04.61 (32.01)
 57 Skiles, Logan G           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:47.25Y   2:04.67        
                  28.53       59.73 (31.20)     1:32.46 (32.73)     2:04.67 (32.21)
 58 Jobin, Zaccari-charles    15 Unattached-MA        2:05.30    2:04.71        
                  29.58     1:01.33 (31.75)     1:32.66 (31.33)     2:04.71 (32.05)
 59 Tascione, Matthew A       18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:45.72Y   2:04.73        
                  28.92     1:00.84 (31.92)     1:33.12 (32.28)     2:04.73 (31.61)
 60 Anderson, Colin J         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:03.05    2:04.80        
                  27.93       58.90 (30.97)     1:31.84 (32.94)     2:04.80 (32.96)
 61 Koltenuk, Noah S          18 Bloomsburg Area-MA   1:45.48Y   2:04.84        
                  28.67       59.53 (30.86)     1:32.62 (33.09)     2:04.84 (32.22)
 62 Anderson, Angus L         19 Friends Central-MA   1:47.27Y   2:04.95        
                  28.78     1:00.23 (31.45)     1:32.75 (32.52)     2:04.95 (32.20)
 63 Fong, Joshua L            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.44    2:04.99        
                  28.67       59.81 (31.14)     1:33.04 (33.23)     2:04.99 (31.95)
 64 Dickson, Joey L           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:47.86Y   2:05.00        
                  28.38       59.98 (31.60)     1:32.36 (32.38)     2:05.00 (32.64)
 65 Raiken, Evan J            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:02.79    2:05.06        
                  28.76     1:00.48 (31.72)     1:33.36 (32.88)     2:05.06 (31.70)
 66 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:47.35Y   2:05.23        
                  28.63     1:00.10 (31.47)     1:32.54 (32.44)     2:05.23 (32.69)
 67 McAllister, Patrick L     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:01.11    2:05.34        
                  28.16       59.28 (31.12)     1:32.41 (33.13)     2:05.34 (32.93)
 68 Sweeney, Connor J         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:01.85    2:05.35        
                  28.16       59.65 (31.49)     1:31.79 (32.14)     2:05.35 (33.56)
 69 Andersen, Justin T        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:46.89Y   2:05.39        
                  28.37       59.29 (30.92)     1:32.15 (32.86)     2:05.39 (33.24)
 70 Obregon, Enrique L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:47.11Y   2:05.50        
                  29.17     1:01.21 (32.04)     1:34.13 (32.92)     2:05.50 (31.37)
 71 Sheehan, Michael M        17 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  1:48.08Y   2:05.83        
                  28.70       59.74 (31.04)     1:32.62 (32.88)     2:05.83 (33.21)
 72 Anderson, Jarod T         18 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:45.32Y   2:05.87        
                  29.12     1:01.15 (32.03)     1:33.75 (32.60)     2:05.87 (32.12)
 73 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA-MA              1:48.34Y   2:05.93        
                  28.16       59.59 (31.43)     1:33.02 (33.43)     2:05.93 (32.91)
 74 Bell, Alasdair J          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:47.74Y   2:06.00        
                  28.86     1:00.87 (32.01)     1:34.71 (33.84)     2:06.00 (31.29)
 75 Castano, Gabriel          19 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:42.60Y   2:06.03        
                  28.20       59.41 (31.21)     1:32.95 (33.54)     2:06.03 (33.08)
 76 Waterland, Daniel C       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:47.35Y   2:06.09        
                  28.90     1:00.63 (31.73)     1:33.75 (33.12)     2:06.09 (32.34)
 77 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:45.27Y   2:06.10        
                  29.20     1:01.67 (32.47)     1:34.87 (33.20)     2:06.10 (31.23)
 78 Haffner, Justin T         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:48.00Y   2:06.44        
                  28.18       59.45 (31.27)     1:32.72 (33.27)     2:06.44 (33.72)
 79 Averill, Richard P        19 Unattached-MA        1:46.69Y   2:06.71        
                  28.81     1:00.53 (31.72)     1:33.67 (33.14)     2:06.71 (33.04)
 80 Wolbert, Zachary F        17 Pocono Family YM-MA  1:59.62    2:07.78        
                  28.97     1:01.23 (32.26)     1:34.26 (33.03)     2:07.78 (33.52)
 81 Sumner, Stuart R          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:44.82Y   2:07.93        
                  29.61     1:01.34 (31.73)     1:34.49 (33.15)     2:07.93 (33.44)
 82 Pettit, Collin S          17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:01.95    2:08.01        
                  29.54     1:01.14 (31.60)     1:35.27 (34.13)     2:08.01 (32.74)
 83 Keer, Dylan T             19 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:02.98    2:08.27        
                  28.62     1:00.62 (32.00)     1:34.23 (33.61)     2:08.27 (34.04)
 84 Cosgrove, William J       15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:23.23    2:08.65        
                  30.41     1:02.36 (31.95)     1:36.43 (34.07)     2:08.65 (32.22)
 85 Tolen, Meade J            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.11    2:08.87        
                  29.27     1:01.73 (32.46)     1:35.07 (33.34)     2:08.87 (33.80)
 86 Shapiro, Adon D           20 Una Bac-MA           2:04.16    2:08.89        
                  29.94     1:01.43 (31.49)     1:34.95 (33.52)     2:08.89 (33.94)
 87 Malafronte, Joseph        19 Una Bac-MA           1:43.97Y   2:10.29        
                  28.92     1:01.80 (32.88)     1:36.12 (34.32)     2:10.29 (34.17)
 88 Whitman, Thomas E         19 Germantown Acade-MA  1:44.96Y   2:10.70        
                  29.36     1:01.56 (32.20)     1:36.25 (34.69)     2:10.70 (34.45)
 89 Chiu, Perry               17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:47.19Y   2:11.09        
                  28.80     1:00.90 (32.10)     1:35.33 (34.43)     2:11.09 (35.76)
 90 Antolick, Joseph J        17 Unattached-MA        1:48.12Y   2:12.02        
                  29.59     1:02.67 (33.08)     1:37.31 (34.64)     2:12.02 (34.71)
 91 Strawn, Brenek E          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:47.96Y   2:12.37        
                  29.18     1:01.84 (32.66)     1:37.32 (35.48)     2:12.37 (35.05)
 92 Berkoff, Cooper G         15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:13.69    2:12.56        
                  30.03     1:03.41 (33.38)     1:37.77 (34.36)     2:12.56 (34.79)
 93 Teng, Jeffrey             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.17    2:12.89        
                  30.78     1:02.72 (31.94)     1:37.03 (34.31)     2:12.89 (35.86)
 94 Gallagher, Billy A        17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:18.83    2:15.68        
                  29.82     1:02.76 (32.94)     1:39.27 (36.51)     2:15.68 (36.41)
 -- Luttrell, Cole M          17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:45.38Y        DQ        
      False start
                  28.97     1:00.36 (31.39)     1:33.00 (32.64)          DQ (33.04)
 -- Durner, Grant H           20 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:44.45Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Rishel, Phillip S         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:16.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Walker, Brett A           18 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  1:44.08Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 23  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:47.98   7/22/2011 Kaitlyn E Jones, Delaware Swim Te          
                4:56.59  USOP US Open
                4:58.09  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                4:58.09  SCNA Short Course Nats
                5:07.29  FUTU Futures 2017
                5:27.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kolessar, Madison   15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:03.25    4:55.13 USOP    32  
                  31.35     1:06.19 (34.84)     1:43.18 (36.99)     2:19.63 (36.45)
        3:04.29 (44.66)     3:49.09 (44.80)     4:22.76 (33.67)     4:55.13 (32.37)
  2 Dougherty, Kaelyn   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:57.91    4:58.63 FUTU    28  
                  31.58     1:07.66 (36.08)     1:46.75 (39.09)     2:25.50 (38.75)
        3:07.52 (42.02)     3:50.11 (42.59)     4:25.32 (35.21)     4:58.63 (33.31)
  3 Doss, Abigail P     15 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  5:08.25    4:59.57 FUTU    27  
                  33.39     1:10.15 (36.76)     1:49.57 (39.42)     2:27.78 (38.21)
        3:10.99 (43.21)     3:52.72 (41.73)     4:27.07 (34.35)     4:59.57 (32.50)
  4 Abruzzo, Mia M      14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:04.01    4:59.76 FUTU    26  
                                3:52.83 ( )     4:26.79 (33.96)     4:59.76 (32.97)
  5 Yoon, Grace S       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:04.81    5:02.63 FUTU    25  
                  32.24     1:08.24 (36.00)     1:49.73 (41.49)     2:29.26 (39.53)
        3:12.06 (42.80)     3:54.71 (42.65)     4:29.59 (34.88)     5:02.63 (33.04)
  6 Henry, Allison R    15 Nrg Swimming-MA      5:06.79    5:05.05 FUTU    24  
                  31.05     1:07.71 (36.66)     1:49.56 (41.85)     2:30.00 (40.44)
        3:12.25 (42.25)     3:56.05 (43.80)     4:30.78 (34.73)     5:05.05 (34.27)
  7 Dickson, Marie L    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:09.66    5:09.48 MEET    23  
                  31.94     1:08.83 (36.89)     1:48.16 (39.33)     2:27.08 (38.92)
        3:12.74 (45.66)     3:58.93 (46.19)     4:34.94 (36.01)     5:09.48 (34.54)
  8 Pfaff, Rabea K      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:09.88    5:10.78 MEET    22  
                  33.00     1:10.41 (37.41)     1:52.22 (41.81)     2:31.85 (39.63)
        3:16.95 (45.10)     4:00.82 (43.87)     4:36.92 (36.10)     5:10.78 (33.86)
B - Final
  9 Brinton, Emma E     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:13.09    5:05.79 FUTU    19  
                  33.50   1:49.26 (1:15.76)     2:26.83 (37.57)     3:11.72 (44.89)
        3:57.02 (45.30)     4:31.76 (34.74)     5:05.79 (34.03)                    
 10 Kaczorowski, Margo  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:13.59    5:07.79 MEET    17  
                  31.82   1:51.74 (1:19.92)     2:31.66 (39.92)     3:16.44 (44.78)
        4:01.21 (44.77)     4:36.03 (34.82)     5:07.79 (31.76)                    
 11 Cavanagh, Erin G    14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:14.00    5:08.47 MEET    16  
                  34.46   1:53.94 (1:19.48)     2:33.91 (39.97)     3:19.45 (45.54)
        4:03.41 (43.96)     4:37.48 (34.07)     5:08.47 (30.99)                    
 12 Pfeifer, Emily A    18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:13.88    5:10.17 MEET    15  
            3:57.88 ( )     4:34.37 (36.49)     5:10.17 (35.80)                    
 13 Daday, Caitlin E    21 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:14.89    5:12.92 MEET    14  
                  34.36   1:53.55 (1:19.19)     2:31.42 (37.87)     3:20.33 (48.91)
        4:07.65 (47.32)     4:41.67 (34.02)     5:12.92 (31.25)                    
 14 O'Connor, Mackenzi  16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  5:16.28    5:13.33 MEET    13  
                  32.44   1:49.66 (1:17.22)     2:28.07 (38.41)     3:15.74 (47.67)
        4:03.30 (47.56)     4:39.73 (36.43)     5:13.33 (33.60)                    
 15 Rippon, Caylene A   17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   5:14.36    5:15.16 MEET    12  
                  31.67   1:51.79 (1:20.12)     2:34.95 (43.16)     3:18.83 (43.88)
        4:04.43 (45.60)     4:40.71 (36.28)     5:15.16 (34.45)                    
 16 Everhart, Hanna J   17 Bloomsburg Area-MA   5:16.22    5:17.65 MEET    11  
                  32.19   1:53.68 (1:21.49)     2:33.64 (39.96)     3:19.96 (46.32)
        4:07.97 (48.01)     4:43.36 (35.39)     5:17.65 (34.29)                    
C - Final
 17 Marlin, Courtney E  16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  5:16.99    5:10.64 MEET     9  
                  32.24     1:09.41 (37.17)     1:50.14 (40.73)     2:29.50 (39.36)
                                4:00.20 ( )     4:36.11 (35.91)     5:10.64 (34.53)
 18 Szekely, Stephanie  18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  5:17.16    5:11.16 MEET     7  
                  31.70     1:08.30 (36.60)     1:47.47 (39.17)     2:26.52 (39.05)
        3:14.54 (48.02)     4:01.04 (46.50)     4:36.96 (35.92)     5:11.16 (34.20)
 19 Menzer, Emma G      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:16.43    5:12.57 MEET     6  
                  32.86     1:11.53 (38.67)     1:52.45 (40.92)     2:31.95 (39.50)
        3:16.99 (45.04)     4:02.56 (45.57)     4:38.71 (36.15)     5:12.57 (33.86)
 20 Aguirre, Madeleine  16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:17.93    5:15.16 MEET     5  
                  32.59     1:10.34 (37.75)     1:51.15 (40.81)     2:31.76 (40.61)
        3:17.50 (45.74)     4:03.67 (46.17)     4:40.45 (36.78)     5:15.16 (34.71)
 21 Woods, Nora C       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:18.19    5:16.53 MEET     4  
                  32.71     1:11.33 (38.62)     1:55.29 (43.96)     2:35.46 (40.17)
        3:18.52 (43.06)     4:01.62 (43.10)     4:40.06 (38.44)     5:16.53 (36.47)
 22 Fong, Andrea L      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:18.82    5:17.01 MEET     3  
                  33.49     1:12.12 (38.63)     1:53.36 (41.24)     2:33.60 (40.24)
        3:19.43 (45.83)     4:06.42 (46.99)     4:42.76 (36.34)     5:17.01 (34.25)
 23 Wisniewski, Emily   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:16.38    5:17.19 MEET     2  
                  32.95     1:10.16 (37.21)     1:52.03 (41.87)     2:32.62 (40.59)
        3:19.54 (46.92)     4:06.61 (47.07)     4:42.72 (36.11)     5:17.19 (34.47)
 24 Weaverling, Cather  14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:19.86    5:18.60 MEET     1  
                  33.00     1:11.14 (38.14)     1:50.73 (39.59)     2:29.79 (39.06)
        3:19.22 (49.43)     4:06.89 (47.67)     4:44.19 (37.30)     5:18.60 (34.41)
D - Final
 25 Sicinski, Courtney  17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  5:20.05    5:12.78 MEET   
                  33.88     1:11.19 (37.31)     1:52.79 (41.60)     2:32.03 (39.24)
        3:15.89 (43.86)     3:59.24 (43.35)     4:36.91 (37.67)     5:12.78 (35.87)
 26 Dickson, Heidi R    16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:21.06    5:15.61 MEET   
                                  29.92 ( )                                        
            3:18.60 ( )     4:04.00 (45.40)     4:41.45 (37.45)     5:15.61 (34.16)
 27 Bansky, Kaitlyn R   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:22.50    5:16.83 MEET   
                  34.37     1:12.86 (38.49)     1:52.87 (40.01)     2:32.04 (39.17)
        3:18.02 (45.98)     4:05.06 (47.04)     4:41.69 (36.63)     5:16.83 (35.14)
 28 Cavanagh, Lauren E  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:21.03   x5:19.65 MEET   
                  33.83     1:11.00 (37.17)     1:54.49 (43.49)     2:35.62 (41.13)
        3:22.89 (47.27)     4:09.27 (46.38)     4:46.16 (36.89)     5:19.65 (33.49)
 29 Gerhart, Sophia G   15 State College Ar-MA  5:22.49    5:20.46 MEET   
                  32.27     1:10.29 (38.02)     1:50.89 (40.60)     2:31.87 (40.98)
        3:19.00 (47.13)     4:07.05 (48.05)     4:43.34 (36.29)     5:20.46 (37.12)
 30 Kupsky, April M     15 Unattached-MA        5:22.92    5:21.21 MEET   
                  33.80     1:12.15 (38.35)     1:53.96 (41.81)     2:34.59 (40.63)
        3:21.88 (47.29)     4:08.66 (46.78)     4:45.97 (37.31)     5:21.21 (35.24)
 31 Berzanski, Ava L    15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:22.03   x5:24.17 MEET   
                  34.28     1:13.80 (39.52)     1:57.17 (43.37)     2:38.24 (41.07)
        3:23.43 (45.19)     4:08.77 (45.34)     4:47.11 (38.34)     5:24.17 (37.06)
 32 Davis, Molly A      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:22.76   x5:31.66        
                  34.16     1:12.57 (38.41)     1:55.38 (42.81)     2:37.42 (42.04)
        3:27.54 (50.12)     4:18.76 (51.22)     4:55.29 (36.53)     5:31.66 (36.37)
 
Event 23  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:47.98   7/22/2011 Kaitlyn E Jones, Delaware Swim Te          
                4:56.59  USOP US Open
                4:58.09  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                4:58.09  SCNA Short Course Nats
                5:07.29  FUTU Futures 2017
                5:27.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:57.81    4:57.91 qUSJR  
                  32.25     1:08.30 (36.05)     1:47.27 (38.97)     2:25.51 (38.24)
        3:07.28 (41.77)     3:48.40 (41.12)     4:23.86 (35.46)     4:57.91 (34.05)
  2 Kolessar, Madison M       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:56.77    5:03.25 qFUTU  
                  32.53     1:08.86 (36.33)     1:47.40 (38.54)     2:25.29 (37.89)
        3:10.68 (45.39)     3:56.26 (45.58)     4:30.09 (33.83)     5:03.25 (33.16)
  3 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:56.59    5:04.01 qFUTU  
                  31.45     1:07.72 (36.27)     1:46.49 (38.77)     2:25.60 (39.11)
        3:10.37 (44.77)     3:55.16 (44.79)     4:29.86 (34.70)     5:04.01 (34.15)
  4 Yoon, Grace S             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:58.07    5:04.81 qFUTU  
                  32.48     1:09.10 (36.62)     1:49.75 (40.65)     2:29.55 (39.80)
        3:13.33 (43.78)     3:57.03 (43.70)     4:31.56 (34.53)     5:04.81 (33.25)
  5 Henry, Allison R          15 Nrg Swimming-MA      5:01.55    5:06.79 qFUTU  
                  32.20     1:08.20 (36.00)     1:50.10 (41.90)     2:30.77 (40.67)
        3:13.20 (42.43)     3:57.08 (43.88)     4:32.31 (35.23)     5:06.79 (34.48)
  6 Doss, Abigail P           15 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  5:04.34    5:08.25 qMEET  
                  34.53     1:13.18 (38.65)     1:53.87 (40.69)     2:32.54 (38.67)
        3:16.36 (43.82)     3:59.61 (43.25)     4:34.97 (35.36)     5:08.25 (33.28)
  7 Dickson, Marie L          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:04.81    5:09.66 qMEET  
                  33.30     1:10.04 (36.74)     1:48.56 (38.52)     2:26.60 (38.04)
        3:13.33 (46.73)     3:59.10 (45.77)     4:34.92 (35.82)     5:09.66 (34.74)
  8 Pfaff, Rabea K            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:05.51    5:09.88 qMEET  
                  33.30     1:10.84 (37.54)     1:51.24 (40.40)     2:31.64 (40.40)
        3:15.29 (43.65)     3:59.68 (44.39)     4:35.59 (35.91)     5:09.88 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brinton, Emma E           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:05.01    5:13.09 qMEET  
                  32.84     1:11.34 (38.50)     1:50.76 (39.42)     2:29.66 (38.90)
        3:15.86 (46.20)     4:02.58 (46.72)     4:37.56 (34.98)     5:13.09 (35.53)
 10 Kaczorowski, Margot A     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:11.67    5:13.59 qMEET  
                  32.11     1:09.81 (37.70)     1:53.35 (43.54)     2:33.67 (40.32)
        3:19.10 (45.43)     4:03.56 (44.46)     4:39.74 (36.18)     5:13.59 (33.85)
 11 Pfeifer, Emily A          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:08.84    5:13.88 qMEET  
                  33.90     1:11.72 (37.82)     1:51.87 (40.15)     2:30.68 (38.81)
        3:16.00 (45.32)     4:00.37 (44.37)     4:38.03 (37.66)     5:13.88 (35.85)
 12 Schlegel, Hannah N        18 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  5:07.62    5:13.93 qMEET  
                  34.78     1:13.19 (38.41)     1:54.76 (41.57)     2:35.17 (40.41)
        3:20.81 (45.64)     4:05.66 (44.85)     4:41.08 (35.42)     5:13.93 (32.85)
 13 Cavanagh, Erin G          14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:10.56    5:14.00 qMEET  
                  34.75     1:12.39 (37.64)     1:54.88 (42.49)     2:35.26 (40.38)
        3:21.93 (46.67)     4:05.87 (43.94)     4:41.10 (35.23)     5:14.00 (32.90)
 14 Rippon, Caylene A         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   5:18.62    5:14.36 qMEET  
                  32.47     1:09.82 (37.35)     1:53.13 (43.31)     2:36.19 (43.06)
        3:20.62 (44.43)     4:05.21 (44.59)     4:40.15 (34.94)     5:14.36 (34.21)
 15 Daday, Caitlin E          21 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:03.07    5:14.89 qMEET  
                  34.31     1:12.88 (38.57)     1:52.73 (39.85)     2:30.45 (37.72)
        3:18.76 (48.31)     4:07.80 (49.04)     4:41.54 (33.74)     5:14.89 (33.35)
 16 Kalandadze, Anna          15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  5:11.06    5:15.02 qMEET  
                  32.57     1:09.87 (37.30)     1:53.27 (43.40)     2:36.01 (42.74)
        3:20.94 (44.93)     4:06.89 (45.95)     4:41.30 (34.41)     5:15.02 (33.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Everhart, Hanna J         17 Bloomsburg Area-MA   5:20.20    5:16.22 qMEET  
                  32.53     1:11.00 (38.47)     1:53.41 (42.41)     2:33.32 (39.91)
        3:19.48 (46.16)     4:06.24 (46.76)     4:41.95 (35.71)     5:16.22 (34.27)
 18 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  5:13.92    5:16.28 qMEET  
                  31.98     1:09.33 (37.35)     1:50.29 (40.96)     2:28.98 (38.69)
        3:18.07 (49.09)     4:05.62 (47.55)     4:42.28 (36.66)     5:16.28 (34.00)
 19 McGovern, Clare K         17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:14.69    5:16.35 qMEET  
                  33.02     1:10.44 (37.42)     1:50.00 (39.56)     2:28.82 (38.82)
        3:17.96 (49.14)     4:07.20 (49.24)     4:41.90 (34.70)     5:16.35 (34.45)
 20 Wisniewski, Emily         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:14.65    5:16.38 qMEET  
                  32.92     1:10.12 (37.20)     1:51.89 (41.77)     2:32.43 (40.54)
        3:19.04 (46.61)     4:05.30 (46.26)     4:42.05 (36.75)     5:16.38 (34.33)
 21 Menzer, Emma G            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:12.90    5:16.43 qMEET  
                  33.78     1:13.64 (39.86)     1:55.02 (41.38)     2:34.57 (39.55)
        3:20.59 (46.02)     4:06.01 (45.42)     4:42.67 (36.66)     5:16.43 (33.76)
 22 Marlin, Courtney E        16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  5:26.21    5:16.99 qMEET  
                  32.14     1:09.77 (37.63)     1:52.64 (42.87)     2:31.85 (39.21)
        3:18.51 (46.66)     4:03.85 (45.34)     4:41.16 (37.31)     5:16.99 (35.83)
 23 Szekely, Stephanie I      18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  5:11.55    5:17.16 qMEET  
                  33.18     1:09.48 (36.30)     1:48.56 (39.08)     2:27.93 (39.37)
        3:17.27 (49.34)     4:05.00 (47.73)     4:41.85 (36.85)     5:17.16 (35.31)
 24 Weiss, Camille E          14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:16.20    5:17.28 qMEET  
                  32.72     1:10.25 (37.53)     1:52.98 (42.73)     2:34.46 (41.48)
        3:22.36 (47.90)     4:08.57 (46.21)     4:44.09 (35.52)     5:17.28 (33.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Aguirre, Madeleine T      16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:09.35    5:17.93 qMEET  
                  32.60     1:10.96 (38.36)     1:50.59 (39.63)     2:30.75 (40.16)
        3:16.64 (45.89)     4:03.33 (46.69)     4:40.65 (37.32)     5:17.93 (37.28)
 26 Woods, Nora C             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:15.42    5:18.19 qMEET  
                  32.55     1:11.79 (39.24)     1:54.51 (42.72)     2:36.20 (41.69)
        3:18.53 (42.33)     4:03.22 (44.69)     4:40.94 (37.72)     5:18.19 (37.25)
 27 Fong, Andrea L            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:09.53    5:18.82 qMEET  
                  34.29     1:12.95 (38.66)     1:53.60 (40.65)     2:34.34 (40.74)
        3:19.65 (45.31)     4:06.94 (47.29)     4:43.11 (36.17)     5:18.82 (35.71)
 28 Weaverling, Catherine A   14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:24.72    5:19.86 qMEET  
                  34.46     1:13.47 (39.01)     1:53.24 (39.77)     2:31.85 (38.61)
        3:20.88 (49.03)     4:09.28 (48.40)     4:46.40 (37.12)     5:19.86 (33.46)
 29 Sicinski, Courtney A      17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  5:18.89    5:20.05 qMEET  
                  33.77     1:11.62 (37.85)     1:53.60 (41.98)     2:34.32 (40.72)
        3:20.08 (45.76)     4:05.35 (45.27)     4:43.33 (37.98)     5:20.05 (36.72)
 30 Cavanagh, Lauren E        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:14.62    5:21.03 qMEET  
                  33.65     1:11.29 (37.64)     1:55.42 (44.13)     2:38.46 (43.04)
        3:24.94 (46.48)     4:11.05 (46.11)     4:47.34 (36.29)     5:21.03 (33.69)
 31 Dickson, Heidi R          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:14.47    5:21.06 qMEET  
                  33.78     1:11.87 (38.09)     1:53.24 (41.37)     2:33.27 (40.03)
        3:23.08 (49.81)     4:11.96 (48.88)     4:47.24 (35.28)     5:21.06 (33.82)
 32 Kahn, Shelby C            14 Unattached-MA        5:20.15    5:21.21 qMEET  
                  32.17     1:11.08 (38.91)     1:53.35 (42.27)     2:35.44 (42.09)
        3:21.65 (46.21)     4:08.02 (46.37)     4:45.08 (37.06)     5:21.21 (36.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Berzanski, Ava L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:20.73    5:22.03 MEET   
                  33.80     1:13.65 (39.85)     1:57.56 (43.91)     2:40.75 (43.19)
        3:25.04 (44.29)     4:10.47 (45.43)     4:46.12 (35.65)     5:22.03 (35.91)
 34 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal Academ-MA  5:15.39    5:22.15 MEET   
                  33.20     1:11.31 (38.11)     1:53.65 (42.34)     2:33.89 (40.24)
        3:22.16 (48.27)     4:09.03 (46.87)     4:46.89 (37.86)     5:22.15 (35.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Gerhart, Sophia G         15 State College Ar-MA  4:35.71Y   5:22.49 MEET   
                  32.25     1:10.47 (38.22)     1:51.67 (41.20)     2:33.13 (41.46)
        3:21.15 (48.02)     4:08.93 (47.78)     4:45.52 (36.59)     5:22.49 (36.97)
 36 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:13.49    5:22.50 MEET   
                  34.92     1:14.53 (39.61)     1:54.95 (40.42)     2:34.07 (39.12)
        3:21.17 (47.10)     4:09.30 (48.13)   5:22.50 (1:13.20)                    
 37 Davis, Molly A            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:45.22Y   5:22.76 MEET   
                  33.91     1:12.62 (38.71)     1:54.78 (42.16)     2:36.31 (41.53)
        3:24.10 (47.79)     4:12.68 (48.58)     4:47.77 (35.09)     5:22.76 (34.99)
 38 Kupsky, April M           15 Unattached-MA        5:20.75    5:22.92 MEET   
                  34.05     1:12.91 (38.86)     1:55.32 (42.41)     2:35.84 (40.52)
        3:23.35 (47.51)     4:10.50 (47.15)     4:47.94 (37.44)     5:22.92 (34.98)
 39 Robinson, Holly           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  5:20.31    5:23.02 MEET   
                  32.26     1:09.48 (37.22)     1:51.05 (41.57)     2:32.05 (41.00)
        3:21.43 (49.38)     4:10.23 (48.80)     4:47.39 (37.16)     5:23.02 (35.63)
 40 Bilello, Adrienne M       18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:42.18Y   5:23.89 MEET   
                  33.36     1:10.54 (37.18)     1:54.32 (43.78)     2:35.59 (41.27)
        3:23.71 (48.12)     4:12.40 (48.69)     4:48.79 (36.39)     5:23.89 (35.10)
 41 Zartman, Megan E          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:19.72    5:24.02 MEET   
                  32.36     1:10.92 (38.56)     1:52.59 (41.67)     2:33.59 (41.00)
        3:22.86 (49.27)     4:12.65 (49.79)     4:49.25 (36.60)     5:24.02 (34.77)
 42 McMillan, Maggie K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:44.37Y   5:24.18 MEET   
                  34.70     1:14.60 (39.90)     1:56.50 (41.90)     2:36.74 (40.24)
        3:25.11 (48.37)     4:12.14 (47.03)     4:48.88 (36.74)     5:24.18 (35.30)
 43 Deionno, Alexis H         16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:12.54    5:24.37 MEET   
                  33.19     1:10.30 (37.11)     1:53.83 (43.53)     2:37.33 (43.50)
        3:25.75 (48.42)     4:13.14 (47.39)     4:49.33 (36.19)     5:24.37 (35.04)
 44 Merch, Karolyn L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:17.31    5:24.56 MEET   
                  33.64     1:11.67 (38.03)     1:53.35 (41.68)     2:33.19 (39.84)
        3:20.94 (47.75)     4:07.70 (46.76)     4:47.40 (39.70)     5:24.56 (37.16)
 45 Menzer, Kate M            14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:40.76Y   5:25.63 MEET   
                  33.89     1:12.73 (38.84)     1:54.24 (41.51)     2:35.49 (41.25)
        3:22.71 (47.22)     4:11.28 (48.57)     4:48.80 (37.52)     5:25.63 (36.83)
 46 Baines, Lauren O          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:24.50    5:25.80 MEET   
                  33.83     1:12.83 (39.00)     1:57.33 (44.50)     2:40.79 (43.46)
        3:25.69 (44.90)     4:11.86 (46.17)     4:49.28 (37.42)     5:25.80 (36.52)
 47 Kupsky, Tara A            17 Unattached-MA        5:11.66    5:25.92 MEET   
                  32.91     1:12.44 (39.53)     1:55.77 (43.33)     2:39.49 (43.72)
        3:24.80 (45.31)     4:12.08 (47.28)     4:49.67 (37.59)     5:25.92 (36.25)
 48 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 Unattached-MA        4:41.43Y   5:26.53 MEET   
                  33.93     1:13.85 (39.92)     1:58.25 (44.40)     2:41.80 (43.55)
        3:26.66 (44.86)     4:12.78 (46.12)     4:51.14 (38.36)     5:26.53 (35.39)
 49 Gagnon, Kayla E           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:13.21    5:26.54 MEET   
                  32.99     1:11.93 (38.94)     1:54.26 (42.33)     2:36.46 (42.20)
        3:24.12 (47.66)     4:12.72 (48.60)     4:49.72 (37.00)     5:26.54 (36.82)
 50 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:43.33Y   5:27.78 MEET   
                  32.99     1:10.62 (37.63)     1:54.99 (44.37)     2:37.25 (42.26)
        3:27.31 (50.06)     4:15.83 (48.52)     4:52.44 (36.61)     5:27.78 (35.34)
 51 Sicinski, Megan M         17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  4:47.44Y   5:27.99 MEET   
                  35.93     1:19.83 (43.90)     2:02.41 (42.58)     2:44.30 (41.89)
        3:29.02 (44.72)     4:13.30 (44.28)     4:51.14 (37.84)     5:27.99 (36.85)
 52 Kim, Karis E              15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:25.63    5:28.84        
                  33.75     1:12.82 (39.07)     1:56.54 (43.72)     2:38.26 (41.72)
        3:25.87 (47.61)     4:13.79 (47.92)     4:52.19 (38.40)     5:28.84 (36.65)
 53 Acchione, Sofia L         17 Una Ssc-MA           4:42.83Y   5:29.48        
                  33.21     1:10.78 (37.57)     1:56.03 (45.25)     2:39.29 (43.26)
        3:28.33 (49.04)     4:15.45 (47.12)     4:53.39 (37.94)     5:29.48 (36.09)
 54 Batastini, Sarah          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:43.95Y   5:30.26        
                  34.08     1:13.13 (39.05)     1:56.02 (42.89)     2:37.47 (41.45)
        3:26.48 (49.01)     4:14.22 (47.74)     4:53.61 (39.39)     5:30.26 (36.65)
 55 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:41.83Y   5:31.56        
                  33.24     1:14.99 (41.75)     1:59.06 (44.07)     2:40.47 (41.41)
        3:32.18 (51.71)     4:22.91 (50.73)     4:57.77 (34.86)     5:31.56 (33.79)
 55 Challis, Jodie S          15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:46.08Y   5:31.56        
                  33.93     1:14.75 (40.82)     1:59.42 (44.67)     2:41.75 (42.33)
        3:28.25 (46.50)     4:16.35 (48.10)     4:54.80 (38.45)     5:31.56 (36.76)
 57 Chase, Mimi               17 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:27.83    5:33.34        
                  34.53     1:14.07 (39.54)     1:57.13 (43.06)     2:38.84 (41.71)
        3:29.25 (50.41)     4:18.12 (48.87)     4:56.66 (38.54)     5:33.34 (36.68)
 58 Humphrey, Delaney G       14 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  5:04.34Y   5:33.58        
                  34.75     1:14.77 (40.02)     1:56.60 (41.83)     2:37.78 (41.18)
        3:28.90 (51.12)     4:18.27 (49.37)     4:56.78 (38.51)     5:33.58 (36.80)
 59 Boyce, Katelyn M          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      4:44.80Y   5:33.87        
                  35.42     1:16.71 (41.29)     1:59.39 (42.68)     2:41.96 (42.57)
        3:30.78 (48.82)     4:19.69 (48.91)     4:57.11 (37.42)     5:33.87 (36.76)
 60 Maloy, Taryn E            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:49.14Y   5:33.94        
                  35.33     1:15.66 (40.33)     1:58.09 (42.43)     2:39.98 (41.89)
        3:29.42 (49.44)     4:19.26 (49.84)     4:57.85 (38.59)     5:33.94 (36.09)
 61 Dangelo, Grace N          16 State College Ar-MA  4:41.61Y   5:36.40        
                  33.82     1:14.35 (40.53)     1:59.02 (44.67)     2:43.80 (44.78)
        3:30.79 (46.99)     4:19.45 (48.66)     4:58.54 (39.09)     5:36.40 (37.86)
 62 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:20.57    5:37.93        
                  35.86     1:18.88 (43.02)     2:03.14 (44.26)     2:45.09 (41.95)
        3:33.22 (48.13)     4:18.68 (45.46)     4:59.46 (40.78)     5:37.93 (38.47)
 63 Anderson, Madeleine A     15 Friends Central-MA   4:37.27Y   5:38.86        
                  36.15     1:17.17 (41.02)     1:59.12 (41.95)     2:40.81 (41.69)
        3:31.96 (51.15)     4:23.11 (51.15)     5:01.08 (37.97)     5:38.86 (37.78)
 64 Boratto, Emma E           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:44.41Y   5:42.72        
                  35.01     1:15.55 (40.54)     1:59.89 (44.34)     2:43.21 (43.32)
        3:34.72 (51.51)     4:26.35 (51.63)     5:05.46 (39.11)     5:42.72 (37.26)
 65 Kupsky, Paige V           19 Unattached-MA        4:46.32Y   5:45.12        
                  35.39     1:16.79 (41.40)     2:02.34 (45.55)     2:45.27 (42.93)
        3:37.41 (52.14)     4:27.55 (50.14)     5:07.71 (40.16)     5:45.12 (37.41)
 66 Newton, Kristina M        18 Una Dst-MA           4:46.98Y   5:45.60        
                  34.21     1:12.96 (38.75)     1:59.13 (46.17)     2:43.36 (44.23)
        3:34.44 (51.08)     4:24.26 (49.82)     5:05.97 (41.71)     5:45.60 (39.63)
 67 Delaney, Julia J          15 Pocono Family YM-MA  4:48.01Y   5:46.85        
                  37.72     1:19.01 (41.29)     2:03.37 (44.36)     2:45.37 (42.00)
        3:36.90 (51.53)     4:28.97 (52.07)     5:08.67 (39.70)     5:46.85 (38.18)
 68 Wixted, Annie             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:46.35Y   5:48.64        
                  34.57     1:16.62 (42.05)     2:03.07 (46.45)     2:49.53 (46.46)
        3:36.94 (47.41)     4:26.49 (49.55)     5:08.11 (41.62)     5:48.64 (40.53)
 69 Hazell, Elsley A          15 Baldwin School A-MA  5:01.46Y   5:50.21        
                  33.55     1:12.70 (39.15)     2:03.13 (50.43)     2:50.95 (47.82)
        3:39.77 (48.82)     4:30.68 (50.91)     5:11.18 (40.50)     5:50.21 (39.03)
 70 Ruben, Taleah A           13 Unattached-MA        6:28.07    5:53.61        
                  36.42     1:19.99 (43.57)     2:07.70 (47.71)     2:52.96 (45.26)
        3:44.58 (51.62)     4:33.05 (48.47)     5:14.35 (41.30)     5:53.61 (39.26)
 -- Townend, Amy P            15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:24.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  34.45     1:13.59 (39.14)     1:56.43 (42.84)     2:36.40 (39.97)
        3:22.21 (45.81)     4:07.54 (45.33)     4:45.23 (37.69)                    
 -- Zane, Catherine           14 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:45.83Y        DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.77     1:14.95 (40.18)     1:58.19 (43.24)     2:39.42 (41.23)
        3:29.17 (49.75)     4:17.12 (47.95)     4:54.88 (37.76)                    
 -- Andress, Alana G          15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:44.07Y        DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  33.67     1:12.13 (38.46)     1:55.70 (43.57)     2:38.57 (42.87)
        3:30.28 (51.71)     4:20.97 (50.69)     4:58.44 (37.47)                    
 -- Olszewski, Elizabeth M    17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:25.20        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Armbruster, Alexandra M   17 Una Paac-MA          5:16.81        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Paglia, Samantha J        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:22.42        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Fronczak, Katherine       15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  5:19.11        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lin, Alison               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:11.02        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 24  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:28.03   7/23/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                4:30.99  USOP US Open
                4:32.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                4:33.89  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                4:42.39  FUTU Futures 2017
                5:05.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dickson, Robert W   20 Unattached-MA        4:39.10    4:33.12 USJR    32  
                  29.29     1:02.47 (33.18)     1:36.73 (34.26)     2:09.61 (32.88)
        2:49.93 (40.32)     3:30.73 (40.80)     4:02.48 (31.75)     4:33.12 (30.64)
  2 Otto, Matthew J     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:44.84    4:37.74 FUTU    28  
                  30.08     1:03.08 (33.00)     1:41.59 (38.51)     2:18.03 (36.44)
        2:56.55 (38.52)     3:33.70 (37.15)     4:07.00 (33.30)     4:37.74 (30.74)
  3 Fong, Joshua L      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:43.86    4:39.45 FUTU    27  
                  29.76     1:03.95 (34.19)     1:40.44 (36.49)     2:17.72 (37.28)
        2:56.20 (38.48)     3:37.23 (41.03)     4:08.48 (31.25)     4:39.45 (30.97)
  4 Lasco, Destin R     15 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:42.88    4:40.25 FUTU    26  
                  30.04     1:04.32 (34.28)     1:40.83 (36.51)     2:15.49 (34.66)
        2:57.69 (42.20)     3:39.71 (42.02)     4:12.65 (32.94)     4:40.25 (27.60)
  5 Pirrung, Ryan M     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:44.78    4:44.52 MEET    25  
                  30.18     1:05.17 (34.99)     1:43.04 (37.87)     2:20.53 (37.49)
        3:00.10 (39.57)     3:40.62 (40.52)     4:12.96 (32.34)     4:44.52 (31.56)
  6 Moll, Joseph T      17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:45.62    4:45.14 MEET    24  
                  28.71     1:01.85 (33.14)     1:38.07 (36.22)     2:12.78 (34.71)
        2:57.75 (44.97)     3:40.42 (42.67)     4:13.80 (33.38)     4:45.14 (31.34)
  7 Challis, Michael J  17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:44.89    4:47.31 MEET    23  
                  28.56     1:02.86 (34.30)     1:40.85 (37.99)     2:18.53 (37.68)
        2:57.23 (38.70)     3:37.93 (40.70)     4:13.06 (35.13)     4:47.31 (34.25)
  8 Haines, Jacob R     16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:44.28    4:47.51 MEET    22  
                  29.68     1:03.57 (33.89)     1:43.28 (39.71)     2:21.99 (38.71)
        3:01.41 (39.42)     3:40.67 (39.26)     4:15.27 (34.60)     4:47.51 (32.24)
B - Final
  9 Faikish, Sean A     15 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:46.20    4:37.81 FUTU    19  
                  28.99     1:02.38 (33.39)     1:38.80 (36.42)     2:15.65 (36.85)
        2:53.82 (38.17)     3:32.95 (39.13)     4:06.11 (33.16)     4:37.81 (31.70)
 10 Lynam, Nicholas P   16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:49.25    4:45.19 MEET    17  
                                                    1:38.60 ( )                    
            2:57.42 ( )     3:41.74 (44.32)     4:14.27 (32.53)     4:45.19 (30.92)
 11 Callahan, Liam      17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:50.49    4:45.33 MEET    16  
                  30.48     1:04.94 (34.46)     1:44.06 (39.12)     2:21.05 (36.99)
        3:01.18 (40.13)     3:40.42 (39.24)     4:14.20 (33.78)     4:45.33 (31.13)
 12 Obregon, Enrique L  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:52.56    4:48.42 MEET    15  
                  30.79     1:06.34 (35.55)     1:43.09 (36.75)     2:18.82 (35.73)
        3:02.45 (43.63)     3:44.05 (41.60)     4:17.37 (33.32)     4:48.42 (31.05)
 13 McGough, Matthew S  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:47.12    4:48.83 MEET    14  
                  29.23     1:03.54 (34.31)     1:40.63 (37.09)     2:16.54 (35.91)
        2:59.55 (43.01)     3:42.21 (42.66)     4:16.44 (34.23)     4:48.83 (32.39)
 14 Boeckx, Alex A      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:53.76    4:49.90 MEET    13  
                  30.10     1:05.72 (35.62)     1:44.07 (38.35)     2:21.20 (37.13)
        3:02.41 (41.21)     3:44.68 (42.27)     4:17.48 (32.80)     4:49.90 (32.42)
 15 Watson, Jack        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:50.71    4:54.16 MEET    12  
                  29.48     1:03.96 (34.48)     1:42.76 (38.80)     2:20.46 (37.70)
        3:01.66 (41.20)     3:44.19 (42.53)     4:19.29 (35.10)     4:54.16 (34.87)
 16 Degodny, Eric H     15 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:53.88    4:54.53 MEET    11  
                  30.82     1:05.61 (34.79)     1:44.23 (38.62)     2:21.40 (37.17)
        3:03.78 (42.38)     3:47.52 (43.74)     4:21.89 (34.37)     4:54.53 (32.64)
C - Final
 17 Dickson, Joey L     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:53.96    4:49.38 MEET     9  
                  29.80     1:04.17 (34.37)     1:41.99 (37.82)     2:18.67 (36.68)
        3:01.35 (42.68)     3:43.35 (42.00)     4:16.32 (32.97)     4:49.38 (33.06)
 18 El-Deiry, James M   16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:56.51    4:53.76 MEET     7  
                  30.23     1:04.96 (34.73)     1:44.02 (39.06)     2:23.36 (39.34)
        3:04.49 (41.13)     3:46.58 (42.09)     4:20.65 (34.07)     4:53.76 (33.11)
 19 Emmerling, Luke A   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:56.25    4:54.92 MEET     6  
                  30.68     1:06.12 (35.44)     1:45.11 (38.99)     2:22.25 (37.14)
        3:05.61 (43.36)     3:47.60 (41.99)     4:22.49 (34.89)     4:54.92 (32.43)
 20 Etter, Steven A     16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:56.86    4:56.06 MEET     5  
                  31.26     1:06.90 (35.64)     1:44.22 (37.32)     2:20.24 (36.02)
        3:04.40 (44.16)     3:50.11 (45.71)     4:23.34 (33.23)     4:56.06 (32.72)
 21 Clark, Nicholas M   14 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:57.56    4:56.18 MEET     4  
                  29.28     1:03.15 (33.87)     1:44.99 (41.84)     2:24.32 (39.33)
        3:06.18 (41.86)     3:48.40 (42.22)     4:23.38 (34.98)     4:56.18 (32.80)
 22 Heasley, Foster J   15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:56.83    4:56.33 MEET     3  
                  30.29     1:05.76 (35.47)     1:47.32 (41.56)     2:26.86 (39.54)
        3:08.49 (41.63)     3:50.51 (42.02)     4:24.46 (33.95)     4:56.33 (31.87)
 23 Yang, Nicholas Y    18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  5:01.94    4:57.82 MEET     2  
                                                    1:45.23 ( )     2:25.91 (40.68)
        3:07.53 (41.62)     3:49.66 (42.13)   4:57.82 (1:08.16)                    
 -- Lutter, Thomas W    16 Lower Moreland S-MA  4:54.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  28.55     1:01.28 (32.73)     1:38.73 (37.45)     2:14.88 (36.15)
        3:00.41 (45.53)     3:45.32 (44.91)     4:19.72 (34.40)          DQ (34.00)
D - Final
 25 Wolbert, Zachary F  17 Pocono Family YM-MA  4:57.72    4:53.16 MEET   
                  30.20     1:04.74 (34.54)     1:41.98 (37.24)     2:19.35 (37.37)
        3:00.90 (41.55)     3:43.32 (42.42)     4:18.88 (35.56)     4:53.16 (34.28)
 26 McFadden, Evan J    18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:00.56    4:55.39 MEET   
                  30.56     1:06.82 (36.26)     1:47.88 (41.06)     2:26.68 (38.80)
        3:08.28 (41.60)     3:47.95 (39.67)     4:24.05 (36.10)     4:55.39 (31.34)
 27 Khayt, Tomer        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:57.84    4:56.64 MEET   
                  30.04     1:05.07 (35.03)     1:44.28 (39.21)     2:21.57 (37.29)
        3:03.24 (41.67)     3:45.84 (42.60)     4:22.01 (36.17)     4:56.64 (34.63)
 28 Fissella, Andre D   16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:01.23    4:58.96 MEET   
                  29.87     1:04.99 (35.12)     1:46.13 (41.14)     2:25.78 (39.65)
        3:08.54 (42.76)     3:52.00 (43.46)     4:26.61 (34.61)     4:58.96 (32.35)
 29 Crescente, Antonio  15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:01.66    4:59.04 MEET   
                  31.62     1:08.51 (36.89)     1:46.88 (38.37)     2:25.09 (38.21)
        3:07.69 (42.60)     3:50.95 (43.26)     4:24.77 (33.82)     4:59.04 (34.27)
 30 Koltenuk, Noah S    18 Bloomsburg Area-MA   5:01.57    5:00.44 MEET   
                  30.49     1:04.47 (33.98)     1:45.43 (40.96)     2:24.47 (39.04)
        3:08.91 (44.44)     3:52.53 (43.62)     4:27.72 (35.19)     5:00.44 (32.72)
 31 Loughlin, Gavin E   15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:00.42    5:01.17 MEET   
                                1:06.38 ( )     1:46.51 (40.13)                    
            3:08.56 ( )     3:53.98 (45.42)     4:27.59 (33.61)     5:01.17 (33.58)
 32 Rademaker, Quinn J  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:01.87    5:04.37 MEET   
                  31.44     1:07.98 (36.54)     1:50.37 (42.39)     2:31.21 (40.84)
        3:12.64 (41.43)     3:53.57 (40.93)     4:29.65 (36.08)     5:04.37 (34.72)
 
Event 24  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:28.03   7/23/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                4:30.99  USOP US Open
                4:32.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                4:33.89  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                4:42.39  FUTU Futures 2017
                5:05.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dickson, Robert W         20 Unattached-MA        4:31.50    4:39.10 qFUTU  
                  28.80     1:01.46 (32.66)     1:36.24 (34.78)     2:09.56 (33.32)
        2:50.80 (41.24)     3:31.88 (41.08)     4:06.06 (34.18)     4:39.10 (33.04)
  2 Johnson, Jacob C          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:29.49    4:39.15 qFUTU  
                  27.64     1:00.16 (32.52)     1:36.26 (36.10)     2:11.69 (35.43)
        2:52.53 (40.84)     3:34.26 (41.73)     4:07.24 (32.98)     4:39.15 (31.91)
  3 Lasco, Destin R           15 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:44.05    4:42.88 qMEET  
                  30.13     1:05.81 (35.68)     1:42.36 (36.55)     2:17.20 (34.84)
        3:00.15 (42.95)     3:41.68 (41.53)     4:13.71 (32.03)     4:42.88 (29.17)
  4 Fong, Joshua L            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:46.02    4:43.86 qMEET  
                  30.39     1:04.01 (33.62)     1:42.24 (38.23)     2:18.88 (36.64)
        3:00.43 (41.55)     3:41.06 (40.63)     4:13.63 (32.57)     4:43.86 (30.23)
  5 Haines, Jacob R           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:49.80    4:44.28 qMEET  
                  29.59     1:03.28 (33.69)     1:41.47 (38.19)     2:20.62 (39.15)
        2:59.40 (38.78)     3:39.19 (39.79)     4:12.66 (33.47)     4:44.28 (31.62)
  6 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:47.04    4:44.78 qMEET  
                  30.14     1:04.38 (34.24)     1:43.22 (38.84)     2:20.35 (37.13)
        3:00.92 (40.57)     3:40.74 (39.82)     4:14.46 (33.72)     4:44.78 (30.32)
  7 Otto, Matthew J           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:32.41    4:44.84 qMEET  
                  30.32     1:04.57 (34.25)     1:43.47 (38.90)     2:21.17 (37.70)
        3:00.11 (38.94)     3:39.12 (39.01)     4:13.11 (33.99)     4:44.84 (31.73)
  8 Challis, Michael J        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:50.65    4:44.89 qMEET  
                  29.72     1:03.87 (34.15)     1:41.50 (37.63)     2:19.02 (37.52)
        2:58.97 (39.95)     3:38.35 (39.38)     4:13.22 (34.87)     4:44.89 (31.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:52.53    4:45.62 qMEET  
                  28.89     1:02.73 (33.84)     1:38.95 (36.22)     2:14.70 (35.75)
        2:57.86 (43.16)     3:40.88 (43.02)     4:13.67 (32.79)     4:45.62 (31.95)
 10 Faikish, Sean A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:48.03    4:46.20 qMEET  
                  29.02     1:03.56 (34.54)     1:40.86 (37.30)     2:17.90 (37.04)
        2:58.23 (40.33)     3:39.81 (41.58)     4:13.53 (33.72)     4:46.20 (32.67)
 11 McGough, Matthew S        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:41.86    4:47.12 qMEET  
                  30.35     1:04.84 (34.49)     1:41.36 (36.52)     2:17.10 (35.74)
        2:59.64 (42.54)     3:41.75 (42.11)     4:15.47 (33.72)     4:47.12 (31.65)
 12 Lynam, Nicholas P         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:47.64    4:49.25 qMEET  
                  29.49     1:04.94 (35.45)     1:41.30 (36.36)     2:16.59 (35.29)
        3:00.39 (43.80)     3:46.02 (45.63)     4:18.01 (31.99)     4:49.25 (31.24)
 13 Callahan, Liam            17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:48.95    4:50.49 qMEET  
                  31.67     1:07.41 (35.74)     1:47.39 (39.98)     2:24.71 (37.32)
        3:04.80 (40.09)     3:43.23 (38.43)     4:18.29 (35.06)     4:50.49 (32.20)
 14 Watson, Jack              16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  5:04.35    4:50.71 qMEET  
                  30.52     1:05.35 (34.83)     1:43.74 (38.39)     2:20.50 (36.76)
        3:01.82 (41.32)     3:43.45 (41.63)     4:17.81 (34.36)     4:50.71 (32.90)
 15 Obregon, Enrique L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:51.93    4:52.56 qMEET  
                  31.29     1:07.37 (36.08)     1:44.85 (37.48)     2:20.79 (35.94)
        3:05.18 (44.39)     3:46.85 (41.67)     4:20.51 (33.66)     4:52.56 (32.05)
 16 Boeckx, Alex A            15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:56.90    4:53.76 qMEET  
                  30.01     1:05.48 (35.47)     1:44.18 (38.70)     2:22.25 (38.07)
        3:05.01 (42.76)     3:48.15 (43.14)     4:21.15 (33.00)     4:53.76 (32.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Degodny, Eric H           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:48.59    4:53.88 qMEET  
                  30.75     1:05.48 (34.73)     1:45.11 (39.63)     2:22.63 (37.52)
        3:05.75 (43.12)     3:47.88 (42.13)     4:21.75 (33.87)     4:53.88 (32.13)
 18 Dickson, Joey L           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:54.63    4:53.96 qMEET  
                  30.01     1:05.76 (35.75)     1:43.53 (37.77)     2:21.70 (38.17)
        3:04.50 (42.80)     3:48.14 (43.64)     4:21.53 (33.39)     4:53.96 (32.43)
 19 Smith, Liam M             15 Lower Moreland S-MA  4:59.27    4:54.36 qMEET  
                  31.25     1:05.67 (34.42)     1:44.45 (38.78)     2:21.77 (37.32)
        3:07.70 (45.93)     3:51.27 (43.57)     4:23.46 (32.19)     4:54.36 (30.90)
 20 Lutter, Thomas W          16 Lower Moreland S-MA  4:22.57Y   4:54.63 qMEET  
                  29.79     1:03.73 (33.94)     1:41.02 (37.29)     2:17.18 (36.16)
        3:02.99 (45.81)     3:47.25 (44.26)     4:21.73 (34.48)     4:54.63 (32.90)
 21 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:58.22    4:55.84 qMEET  
                  30.78     1:05.48 (34.70)     1:43.21 (37.73)     2:22.58 (39.37)
        3:04.69 (42.11)     3:46.88 (42.19)     4:21.73 (34.85)     4:55.84 (34.11)
 22 Smith, Corey R            19 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:49.37    4:55.91 qMEET  
                  29.72     1:04.70 (34.98)     1:42.82 (38.12)     2:20.25 (37.43)
        3:02.42 (42.17)     3:46.62 (44.20)     4:21.53 (34.91)     4:55.91 (34.38)
 23 Emmerling, Luke A         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  5:04.55    4:56.25 qMEET  
                  30.74     1:06.49 (35.75)     1:45.39 (38.90)     2:23.19 (37.80)
        3:05.98 (42.79)     3:48.70 (42.72)     4:22.96 (34.26)     4:56.25 (33.29)
 24 El-Deiry, James M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:03.36    4:56.51 qMEET  
                  31.30     1:05.47 (34.17)     1:46.89 (41.42)     2:26.28 (39.39)
        3:08.29 (42.01)     3:49.63 (41.34)     4:24.68 (35.05)     4:56.51 (31.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Heasley, Foster J         15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:57.56    4:56.83 qMEET  
                  30.51     1:06.41 (35.90)     1:46.62 (40.21)     2:26.02 (39.40)
        3:07.31 (41.29)     3:48.96 (41.65)     4:24.10 (35.14)     4:56.83 (32.73)
 26 Etter, Steven A           16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  5:01.05    4:56.86 qMEET  
                  31.41     1:06.81 (35.40)     1:44.15 (37.34)     2:20.52 (36.37)
        3:06.50 (45.98)     3:51.81 (45.31)     4:25.42 (33.61)     4:56.86 (31.44)
 27 Clark, Nicholas M         14 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:20.63Y   4:57.56 qMEET  
                  29.35     1:03.81 (34.46)     1:44.75 (40.94)     2:24.34 (39.59)
        3:05.52 (41.18)     3:48.22 (42.70)     4:23.38 (35.16)     4:57.56 (34.18)
 28 Wolbert, Zachary F        17 Pocono Family YM-MA  4:47.59    4:57.72 qMEET  
                  29.58     1:03.18 (33.60)     1:41.57 (38.39)     2:19.90 (38.33)
        3:01.73 (41.83)     3:44.76 (43.03)     4:21.83 (37.07)     4:57.72 (35.89)
 29 Khayt, Tomer              16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:23.54Y   4:57.84 qMEET  
                  30.26     1:06.88 (36.62)     1:45.09 (38.21)     2:22.60 (37.51)
        3:04.19 (41.59)     3:46.94 (42.75)     4:22.86 (35.92)     4:57.84 (34.98)
 30 Woodman, Nathan S         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  5:03.48    4:57.85 qMEET  
                  30.23     1:04.70 (34.47)     1:45.43 (40.73)     2:24.52 (39.09)
        3:07.60 (43.08)     3:51.17 (43.57)     4:25.56 (34.39)     4:57.85 (32.29)
 31 Loughlin, Gavin E         15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:20.02Y   5:00.42 qMEET  
                  31.57     1:07.59 (36.02)     1:47.06 (39.47)     2:25.80 (38.74)
        3:09.08 (43.28)     3:52.97 (43.89)     4:27.21 (34.24)     5:00.42 (33.21)
 32 McFadden, Evan J          18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:04.66    5:00.56 qMEET  
                  32.12     1:11.24 (39.12)     1:52.41 (41.17)     2:30.84 (38.43)
        3:12.54 (41.70)     3:52.79 (40.25)     4:28.43 (35.64)     5:00.56 (32.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:17.99Y   5:01.23 MEET   
                  29.90     1:05.17 (35.27)     1:45.69 (40.52)     2:24.74 (39.05)
        3:08.07 (43.33)     3:51.62 (43.55)     4:26.69 (35.07)     5:01.23 (34.54)
 34 Koltenuk, Noah S          18 Bloomsburg Area-MA   4:13.79Y   5:01.57 MEET   
                  30.72     1:05.18 (34.46)     1:46.22 (41.04)     2:25.28 (39.06)
        3:10.80 (45.52)     3:54.38 (43.58)     4:29.58 (35.20)     5:01.57 (31.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Crescente, Antonio G      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:25.54Y   5:01.66 MEET   
                  32.24     1:08.68 (36.44)     1:47.19 (38.51)     2:25.88 (38.69)
        3:09.18 (43.30)     3:52.65 (43.47)     4:27.87 (35.22)     5:01.66 (33.79)
 36 Brookover, Jackson S      16 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  4:28.66Y   5:01.81 MEET   
                  30.46     1:05.33 (34.87)     1:44.64 (39.31)     2:24.18 (39.54)
        3:08.78 (44.60)     3:52.96 (44.18)     4:28.13 (35.17)     5:01.81 (33.68)
 37 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:27.12Y   5:01.87 MEET   
                  31.08     1:07.51 (36.43)     1:49.83 (42.32)     2:29.19 (39.36)
        3:11.25 (42.06)     3:52.22 (40.97)     4:27.87 (35.65)     5:01.87 (34.00)
 38 Yang, Nicholas Y          18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  5:03.59    5:01.94 MEET   
                  30.29     1:04.87 (34.58)     1:45.80 (40.93)     2:26.23 (40.43)
        3:09.51 (43.28)     3:54.21 (44.70)     4:28.85 (34.64)     5:01.94 (33.09)
 39 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:20.14Y   5:02.47 MEET   
                  31.29     1:05.49 (34.20)     1:44.77 (39.28)     2:21.95 (37.18)
        3:06.76 (44.81)     3:50.36 (43.60)     4:27.28 (36.92)     5:02.47 (35.19)
 40 Mahler, Adam P            16 Unattached-MA        4:26.26Y   5:02.66 MEET   
                  29.67     1:04.93 (35.26)     1:46.37 (41.44)     2:26.65 (40.28)
        3:11.63 (44.98)     3:55.94 (44.31)     4:31.16 (35.22)     5:02.66 (31.50)
 41 Roling, Maxwell J         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:53.60    5:02.82 MEET   
                  29.96     1:04.39 (34.43)     1:46.16 (41.77)     2:25.45 (39.29)
        3:10.57 (45.12)     3:55.23 (44.66)     4:29.68 (34.45)     5:02.82 (33.14)
 42 Palmer, Andrew D          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:27.28Y   5:02.86 MEET   
                  32.45     1:09.90 (37.45)     1:52.70 (42.80)     2:33.91 (41.21)
        3:15.97 (42.06)     3:58.87 (42.90)     4:31.78 (32.91)     5:02.86 (31.08)
 43 Wisniewski, Christian     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:24.27Y   5:04.60 MEET   
                  33.19     1:10.22 (37.03)     1:50.25 (40.03)     2:29.65 (39.40)
        3:13.37 (43.72)     3:57.77 (44.40)     4:31.99 (34.22)     5:04.60 (32.61)
 44 Hartmann, Ryan C          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:54.76    5:04.92 MEET   
                  30.58     1:07.14 (36.56)     1:47.10 (39.96)     2:25.52 (38.42)
        3:11.34 (45.82)     3:57.52 (46.18)     4:31.58 (34.06)     5:04.92 (33.34)
 45 Elder, Alek R             13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:03.39    5:04.98 MEET   
                5:20.93           30.60 ( )     1:06.28 (35.68)     1:45.07 (38.79)
        2:24.02 (38.95)     3:08.13 (44.11)   5:04.98 (1:56.85)                    
 46 Fenton, John R            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:00.01    5:05.88        
                  30.67     1:06.83 (36.16)     1:44.81 (37.98)     2:22.53 (37.72)
        3:08.02 (45.49)     3:55.05 (47.03)     4:31.42 (36.37)     5:05.88 (34.46)
 47 Forstmeier, Peter C       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:21.27Y   5:06.06        
                  30.59     1:06.53 (35.94)     1:44.73 (38.20)     2:21.29 (36.56)
        3:06.99 (45.70)     3:54.55 (47.56)     4:30.92 (36.37)     5:06.06 (35.14)
 48 Volin, Alexander W        15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:23.73Y   5:06.95        
                  31.01     1:07.39 (36.38)     1:48.77 (41.38)     2:28.37 (39.60)
        3:12.68 (44.31)     3:57.39 (44.71)     4:33.12 (35.73)     5:06.95 (33.83)
 49 Patti, Alexander J        15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:28.13Y   5:07.25        
                  30.50     1:04.71 (34.21)     1:46.18 (41.47)     2:25.76 (39.58)
        3:11.16 (45.40)     3:57.01 (45.85)     4:32.77 (35.76)     5:07.25 (34.48)
 50 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:23.39Y   5:07.42        
                  32.03     1:08.89 (36.86)     1:47.56 (38.67)     2:25.49 (37.93)
        3:12.51 (47.02)     4:01.40 (48.89)     4:35.10 (33.70)     5:07.42 (32.32)
 51 Kofman, Simeon I          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:26.16Y   5:08.07        
                  30.62     1:05.88 (35.26)     1:46.48 (40.60)     2:26.53 (40.05)
        3:12.18 (45.65)     3:57.40 (45.22)     4:33.52 (36.12)     5:08.07 (34.55)
 52 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:25.63Y   5:08.61        
                  31.81     1:08.13 (36.32)     1:50.35 (42.22)     2:30.49 (40.14)
        3:15.43 (44.94)     4:00.19 (44.76)     4:35.17 (34.98)     5:08.61 (33.44)
 53 Luttrell, Cole M          17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:17.64Y   5:09.35        
                  31.75     1:09.25 (37.50)     1:49.35 (40.10)     2:27.98 (38.63)
        3:13.33 (45.35)     3:58.46 (45.13)     4:34.63 (36.17)     5:09.35 (34.72)
 54 Yin, Justin P             17 Una Pva-MA           4:27.21Y   5:11.02        
                  31.60     1:08.28 (36.68)     1:47.82 (39.54)     2:28.00 (40.18)
        3:12.06 (44.06)     3:58.19 (46.13)     4:35.16 (36.97)     5:11.02 (35.86)
 55 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA-MA              4:23.41Y   5:11.21        
                  29.87     1:05.32 (35.45)     1:47.02 (41.70)     2:27.03 (40.01)
        3:12.92 (45.89)     3:59.56 (46.64)     4:37.76 (38.20)     5:11.21 (33.45)
 56 Benson, Jacob R           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:26.41Y   5:12.15        
                  32.31     1:10.28 (37.97)     1:51.67 (41.39)     2:32.84 (41.17)
        3:15.86 (43.02)     3:59.87 (44.01)     4:36.29 (36.42)     5:12.15 (35.86)
 57 Yoon, Alex S              15 Una Lmor-MA          4:29.19Y   5:12.58        
                  32.67     1:10.69 (38.02)     1:50.25 (39.56)     2:29.95 (39.70)
        3:13.95 (44.00)     3:58.32 (44.37)     4:35.34 (37.02)     5:12.58 (37.24)
 58 Dorsett, Tyler K          17 Una Pva-MA           4:27.98Y   5:12.82        
                  31.08     1:06.41 (35.33)     1:49.14 (42.73)     2:30.27 (41.13)
        3:16.73 (46.46)     4:03.43 (46.70)     4:39.21 (35.78)     5:12.82 (33.61)
 59 Ellis, Ryan T             15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:40.21Y   5:14.08        
                  32.44     1:11.96 (39.52)     1:52.35 (40.39)     2:32.61 (40.26)
        3:18.19 (45.58)     4:03.83 (45.64)     4:39.85 (36.02)     5:14.08 (34.23)
 60 Winters, Jason T          18 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:26.99Y   5:14.09        
                  33.81     1:11.26 (37.45)     1:54.38 (43.12)     2:36.28 (41.90)
        3:19.03 (42.75)     4:03.38 (44.35)     4:39.70 (36.32)     5:14.09 (34.39)
 61 Burnette, Colin M         17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:24.97Y   5:14.87        
                  31.12     1:07.03 (35.91)     1:47.34 (40.31)     2:26.66 (39.32)
        3:12.77 (46.11)     3:58.73 (45.96)     4:37.01 (38.28)     5:14.87 (37.86)
 62 Steele, Matthew           16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  4:25.47Y   5:15.76        
                  31.91     1:08.84 (36.93)     1:51.36 (42.52)     2:30.84 (39.48)
        3:16.74 (45.90)     4:01.45 (44.71)     4:39.78 (38.33)     5:15.76 (35.98)
 63 O'Dare, Kevin M           15 Unattached-MA        4:29.09Y   5:16.07        
                  32.09     1:09.30 (37.21)     1:52.09 (42.79)     2:33.25 (41.16)
        3:18.26 (45.01)     4:02.91 (44.65)     4:39.53 (36.62)     5:16.07 (36.54)
 64 Gladstone, Peter B        17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:26.98Y   5:16.55        
                  31.18     1:06.08 (34.90)     1:47.76 (41.68)     2:29.26 (41.50)
        3:14.08 (44.82)     3:58.54 (44.46)     4:39.74 (41.20)     5:16.55 (36.81)
 65 Bloom, Nicholas P         19 Collegiate Aquat-MA  4:15.28Y   5:16.98        
                  31.10     1:07.41 (36.31)     1:48.28 (40.87)     2:29.27 (40.99)
        3:15.12 (45.85)     4:03.87 (48.75)     4:40.67 (36.80)     5:16.98 (36.31)
 66 Cerbone, William Z        15 Pocono Family YM-MA  4:20.96Y   5:17.33        
                  32.53     1:09.61 (37.08)     1:52.69 (43.08)     2:32.70 (40.01)
        3:18.18 (45.48)     4:04.47 (46.29)     4:41.85 (37.38)     5:17.33 (35.48)
 67 Nasielski, Brian C        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:18.78Y   5:21.91        
                  33.49     1:12.44 (38.95)     1:54.45 (42.01)     2:34.82 (40.37)
        3:22.15 (47.33)     4:08.94 (46.79)     4:46.81 (37.87)     5:21.91 (35.10)
 68 Johnston, Ian A           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:23.88Y   5:22.23        
                  31.57     1:10.63 (39.06)     1:51.43 (40.80)     2:31.63 (40.20)
        3:21.16 (49.53)     4:10.28 (49.12)     4:46.50 (36.22)     5:22.23 (35.73)
 -- Boehme, Robert J          16 Unattached-MA        5:10.75   X5:09.61        
                  32.94     1:10.86 (37.92)     1:53.15 (42.29)     2:31.26 (38.11)
        3:16.01 (44.75)     3:59.91 (43.90)     4:35.78 (35.87)     5:09.61 (33.83)
 -- Klein, John Joseph        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  5:02.09         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  30.11     1:05.90 (35.79)     1:45.81 (39.91)     2:24.83 (39.02)
        3:08.59 (43.76)     3:52.28 (43.69)     4:27.44 (35.16)          DQ (33.25)
 -- Duthie, Zachary J         16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:04.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.99     1:08.56 (36.57)     1:50.67 (42.11)     2:31.46 (40.79)
        3:12.90 (41.44)     3:55.19 (42.29)     4:30.33 (35.14)                    
 -- Wing, Janik T             16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:28.50Y        DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  29.80     1:03.97 (34.17)     1:45.76 (41.79)     2:25.82 (40.06)
        3:10.65 (44.83)     3:55.68 (45.03)     4:31.80 (36.12)          DQ (33.98)
 -- Chase, Tommy              15 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:23.40        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Majka, Scott R            15 Wsy Swimming-MA      5:18.41        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Maher, Ryan M             16 Phoenixville  YM-MA  4:28.20Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 25  Women 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:52.67   7/18/2013 Central Bucks Swim Team, Central Bucks Sw  
                         Q Macmillan, M Scott, A Szekely, E Kosten         
                3:52.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                3:52.69  USOP US Open
                3:56.49  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                4:04.29  FUTU Futures 2017
                4:29.16  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.16
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             3:59.89    3:56.87 FUTU    64  
     1) Zlotnikoff, Carly B 16          2) Goroshko, Julia 15             
     3) Szekely, Stephanie I 18         4) Scott, Morgan E 17             
                  28.80       59.88 (59.88)     1:28.39 (28.51)   2:00.01 (1:00.13)
        2:29.15 (29.14)   3:00.69 (1:00.68)     3:27.45 (26.76)     3:56.87 (56.18)
  2 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              3:56.65    3:58.86 FUTU    56  
     1) Martin, Summer M 18             2) Paglia, Sydney J 15            
     3) Sumner, Alexandra N 16          4) Kolessar, Madison M 15         
                  28.81       59.72 (59.72)     1:28.23 (28.51)     1:59.05 (59.33)
        2:27.40 (28.35)     2:58.78 (59.73)     3:27.34 (28.56)   3:58.86 (1:00.08)
  3 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       3:56.68    3:59.02 FUTU    54  
     1) Foley, Ann J 18                 2) Neveling, Abbey E 18           
     3) Yoon, Grace S 15                4) Cavanagh, Lauren E 18          
                  28.49       58.76 (58.76)     1:27.84 (29.08)   1:59.41 (1:00.65)
        2:28.39 (28.98)   2:59.47 (1:00.06)     3:28.12 (28.65)     3:59.02 (59.55)
  4 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 4:03.14    4:00.51 FUTU    52  
     1) Blewett, Hanna 19               2) McKeaney, Alexandra 17         
     3) Kalandadze, Anna 15             4) Ledwith, Madison E 17          
                  29.10   1:00.06 (1:00.06)     1:29.70 (29.64)   2:01.90 (1:01.84)
        2:31.39 (29.49)   3:02.41 (1:00.51)     3:30.31 (27.90)     4:00.51 (58.10)
  5 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'           4:08.97    4:02.93 FUTU    50  
     1) Warner, Bella N 15              2) Chompre, Ashley N 15           
     3) Choi, Rebecca S 17              4) Maki, Caroline K 16            
                  29.02   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:29.61 (29.22)   2:02.20 (1:01.81)
        2:31.04 (28.84)   3:03.03 (1:00.83)     3:31.50 (28.47)     4:02.93 (59.90)
  6 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               4:00.97    4:05.26 MEET    48  
     1) Lin, Alison 16                  2) Champagne, Katherine E 16      
     3) Bobeck, Sarah G 16              4) Walls, Annie E 15              
                  29.36   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:29.59 (29.20)   2:02.01 (1:01.62)
        2:31.20 (29.19)   3:03.46 (1:01.45)     3:33.28 (29.82)   4:05.26 (1:01.80)
  7 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'              4:06.66    4:06.37 MEET    46  
     1) Walsh, Claire M 16              2) Liu, Chelsey 15                
     3) Cooke, Madeleine E 18           4) Aguirre, Madeleine T 16        
                  28.97   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:29.93 (29.59)   2:02.01 (1:01.67)
        2:30.60 (28.59)   3:04.16 (1:02.15)     3:33.64 (29.48)   4:06.37 (1:02.21)
  8 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  4:04.98    4:06.56 MEET    44  
     1) Brinton, Emma E 18              2) Dickson, Marie L 17            
     3) Deionno, Alexis H 16            4) Pfaff, Rabea K 16              
                  30.06   1:02.14 (1:02.14)     1:32.35 (30.21)   2:03.99 (1:01.85)
        2:33.21 (29.22)   3:04.73 (1:00.74)     3:34.46 (29.73)   4:06.56 (1:01.83)
  9 Sunbury Branch YMCA-MA  'A'                 4:12.06    4:06.64 MEET    38  
     1) Fravel, Sarah E 16              2) Fravel, Olivia A 18            
     3) Doss, Gabrielle H 14            4) Doss, Abigail P 15             
                  29.16   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:30.39 (28.98)   2:03.03 (1:01.62)
        2:33.08 (30.05)   3:06.66 (1:03.63)     3:35.68 (29.02)     4:06.64 (59.98)
 10 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           4:04.30    4:07.70 MEET    34  
     1) Robinson, Holly 15              2) Nachodsky, Alexandria S 18     
     3) Bromley, Kendall S 18           4) O'Connor, Mackenzie S 16       
                  29.35   1:01.75 (1:01.75)     1:30.49 (28.74)   2:02.44 (1:00.69)
                          3:05.91 (1:03.47)     3:35.68 (29.77)   4:07.70 (1:01.79)
 11 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       4:02.27    4:08.21 MEET    32  
     1) Fong, Andrea L 17               2) Kaczorowski, Margot A 15       
     3) Black, Lily F 17                4) Wisniewski, Emily 15           
                  29.44   1:01.47 (1:01.47)     1:30.51 (29.04)   2:02.99 (1:01.52)
                          3:05.64 (1:02.65)     3:35.55 (29.91)   4:08.21 (1:02.57)
 12 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'B'             4:11.23    4:09.85 MEET    30  
     1) Brandbergh, Eleanor J 15        2) Shiroff, Sayde M 16            
     3) Curtis, Stephanie A 15          4) Scholer, Haley N 14            
                  29.82   1:03.26 (1:03.26)     1:33.50 (30.24)   2:06.61 (1:03.35)
        2:35.61 (29.00)   3:08.43 (1:01.82)     3:37.92 (29.49)   4:09.85 (1:01.42)
 13 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             4:12.35    4:10.91 MEET    28  
     1) Schulz, Parker A 16             2) Zartman, Megan E 17            
     3) Zang, Victoria H 16             4) Hartmann, Heather E 18         
                  29.47   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:31.23 (30.05)   2:03.61 (1:02.43)
        2:34.04 (30.43)   3:06.77 (1:03.16)     3:37.95 (31.18)   4:10.91 (1:04.14)
 14 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                  4:10.17    4:11.48 MEET    26  
     1) Kilama, Atim 17                 2) Weaverling, Catherine A 14     
     3) Menzer, Emma G 16               4) Dickson, Heidi R 16            
                  29.77   1:02.90 (1:02.90)     1:32.90 (30.00)   2:05.63 (1:02.73)
        2:35.79 (30.16)   3:08.77 (1:03.14)     3:38.69 (29.92)   4:11.48 (1:02.71)
 15 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           4:18.41    4:11.50 MEET    24  
     1) Weiss, Camille E 14             2) Lopez-Ona, Marissa A 15        
     3) Murray, Annika L 15             4) Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A 15      
                  29.03   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:30.62 (30.20)   2:05.22 (1:04.80)
        2:35.13 (29.91)   3:09.25 (1:04.03)     3:39.02 (29.77)   4:11.50 (1:02.25)
 16 State College Area Y Aqualions-MA  'A'      3:50.44Y   4:16.55 MEET    22  
     1) Gerhart, Sophia G 15            2) Adams, Colleen A 14            
     3) Urbanski, Maya M 15             4) Dangelo, Grace N 16            
                  30.18   1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:33.37 (29.93)   2:05.79 (1:02.35)
        2:37.63 (31.84)   3:11.71 (1:05.92)     3:42.02 (30.31)   4:16.55 (1:04.84)
 17 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'C'             4:19.78    4:17.26 MEET    18  
     1) Beno, Anna M 17                 2) Scholer, Heidi N 15            
     3) Brasch, Kirsten E 17            4) Patti, Rebecca A 17            
                  30.18   1:03.31 (1:03.31)     1:32.99 (29.68)   2:06.76 (1:03.45)
        2:37.65 (30.89)   3:11.92 (1:05.16)     3:42.76 (30.84)   4:17.26 (1:05.34)
 18 Friends Central Aquatics-MA  'A'            4:21.82    4:18.18 MEET    14  
     1) Forsyth, Elisabeth M 15         2) Anderson, Madeleine A 15       
     3) Dougherty, Ailish 19            4) Raphaely, Kathryn D 17         
                  31.05   1:02.88 (1:02.88)     1:33.52 (30.64)   2:07.05 (1:04.17)
        2:39.02 (31.97)   3:12.54 (1:05.49)     3:43.39 (30.85)   4:18.18 (1:05.64)
 
Event 26  Men 4x100 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:27.91   7/18/2014 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club, Upper Dublin Aqu
                         R Bantley, J Sannem, M Thomas, M Jensen           
                3:29.29  SCNA Short Course Nats
                3:29.29  USOP US Open
                3:34.89  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                3:40.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                4:07.96  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:07.96
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:31.32    3:33.32 USJR    64  
     1) Castano, Gabriel 19             2) Berlitz, Daniel J 16           
     3) Holt, Logan R 16                4) Reihman, Mahlon C 17           
                  25.58       52.39 (52.39)     1:17.76 (25.37)     1:46.02 (53.63)
        2:12.45 (26.43)     2:41.25 (55.23)     3:06.78 (25.53)     3:33.32 (52.07)
  2 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                  3:39.32    3:35.04 FUTU    56  
     1) Menzer, Alec J 18               2) Johnson, Jacob C 17            
     3) Ciecko, Bryce A 18              4) Jurcik, Emils Gustav B 17      
                  26.20       53.58 (53.58)     1:18.55 (24.97)     1:46.62 (53.04)
        2:13.58 (26.96)     2:41.66 (55.04)     3:06.92 (25.26)     3:35.04 (53.38)
  3 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             3:41.11    3:37.33 FUTU    54  
     1) Killion, Connor M 17            2) Finlay, Sean R 18              
     3) Johnson, Brad R 18              4) Han, Daniel 17                 
                  25.52       53.62 (53.62)     1:19.48 (25.86)     1:48.86 (55.24)
        2:14.63 (25.77)     2:42.65 (53.79)     3:08.67 (26.02)     3:37.33 (54.68)
  4 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:45.20    3:38.48 FUTU    52  
     1) Gewartowski, Joseph 17          2) Pro, Kyle H 15                 
     3) Pesti, Kornel 16                4) Boratto, Alessandro R 17       
                  26.31       54.87 (54.87)     1:20.89 (26.02)     1:49.78 (54.91)
        2:16.15 (26.37)     2:46.35 (56.57)     3:11.10 (24.75)     3:38.48 (52.13)
  5 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'        3:13.65Y   3:40.42 FUTU    50  
     1) Hincks, Christopher B 18        2) Connors, John M 17             
     3) Gomez Fischer, Fernando A 17    4) Franzone, Louis J 16           
                  25.91       55.46 (55.46)     1:21.48 (26.02)     1:50.22 (54.76)
        2:16.63 (26.41)     2:45.76 (55.54)     3:11.30 (25.54)     3:40.42 (54.66)
  6 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:51.46    3:41.00 MEET    48  
     1) Reilly, Colin P 17              2) McFadden, Evan J 18            
     3) Grossi, Samuel J 17             4) Kofman, Simeon I 17            
                  25.47       52.42 (52.42)     1:19.22 (26.80)     1:48.64 (56.22)
        2:16.25 (27.61)     2:44.85 (56.21)     3:11.39 (26.54)     3:41.00 (56.15)
  7 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       3:39.08    3:41.11 MEET    46  
     1) McGough, Matthew S 18           2) Carroll, Ryan P 18             
     3) Fenton, John R 17               4) Skelly, Conor T 17             
                  27.02       55.55 (55.55)     1:21.77 (26.22)     1:50.91 (55.36)
        2:17.28 (26.37)     2:46.70 (55.79)     3:12.50 (25.80)     3:41.11 (54.41)
  8 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'      3:57.04    3:41.30 MEET    44  
     1) Smith, Liam M 15                2) Gori, Peter D 17               
     3) Kelly, Christopher 16           4) Shipp, Colin R 16              
                  26.72       54.77 (54.77)     1:20.96 (26.19)     1:49.63 (54.86)
        2:15.97 (26.34)     2:44.95 (55.32)     3:11.32 (26.37)     3:41.30 (56.35)
  9 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'B'             3:48.53    3:42.25 MEET    38  
     1) Szekely, Matthew A 16           2) Duffy, Liam J 18               
     3) Johnson, Dale E 18              4) Sumner, Stuart R 16            
                  26.60       55.58 (55.58)     1:22.21 (26.63)     1:51.42 (55.84)
        2:17.95 (26.53)     2:47.23 (55.81)     3:13.37 (26.14)     3:42.25 (55.02)
 10 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:45.60    3:42.31 MEET    34  
     1) Chiu, Alexander 15              2) Raiken, Evan J 17              
     3) Andersen, Justin T 16           4) Chiu, Perry 17                 
                  26.06       54.07 (54.07)     1:20.37 (26.30)     1:50.49 (56.42)
        2:17.22 (26.73)     2:46.68 (56.19)     3:13.15 (26.47)     3:42.31 (55.63)
 11 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:41.42    3:42.55 MEET    32  
     1) Morris, Matthew J 17            2) Horner, Matthew L 21           
     3) Challis, Michael J 17           4) Woodman, Nathan S 19           
                  26.42       56.32 (56.32)     1:21.95 (25.63)     1:49.95 (53.63)
        2:17.27 (27.32)     2:46.60 (56.65)     3:13.57 (26.97)     3:42.55 (55.95)
 12 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             3:49.80    3:43.01 MEET    30  
     1) Fein, Ryley W 17                2) Hartmann, Ryan C 17            
     3) Smith, Corey R 19               4) Faikish, Sean A 15             
                  26.12       55.16 (55.16)     1:20.83 (25.67)     1:50.50 (55.34)
        2:16.76 (26.26)     2:46.82 (56.32)     3:12.99 (26.17)     3:43.01 (56.19)
 13 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              3:43.96    3:43.23 MEET    28  
     1) Waterland, Daniel C 17          2) Haffner, Justin T 17           
     3) Adams, William S 17             4) Whitsett, Cole M 15            
                  26.54       56.30 (56.30)     1:22.11 (25.81)     1:51.67 (55.37)
        2:18.79 (27.12)     2:48.77 (57.10)     3:14.17 (25.40)     3:43.23 (54.46)
 14 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                  3:39.84    3:47.25 MEET    26  
     1) Pirrung, Ryan M 16              2) Otto, Matthew J 18             
     3) Dickson, Joey L 15              4) Darhower, Jeb J 17             
                  27.13       56.70 (56.70)     1:23.99 (27.29)     1:53.18 (56.48)
        2:21.06 (27.88)     2:52.16 (58.98)     3:18.24 (26.08)     3:47.25 (55.09)
 15 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'              3:54.13    3:48.84 MEET    24  
     1) Boerger, Thomas R 16            2) Boeckx, Alex A 15              
     3) Crescente, Antonio G 15         4) El-Deiry, James M 16           
                  27.14       56.12 (56.12)     1:22.19 (26.07)     1:51.39 (55.27)
        2:20.77 (29.38)   2:52.31 (1:00.92)     3:19.32 (27.01)     3:48.84 (56.53)
 16 Radnor Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:47.92    3:49.94 MEET    22  
     1) Karsh, Andrew J 20              2) Pettit, Collin S 17            
     3) Mlodzienski, Nicholas J 16      4) Octaviano, Antonio T 15        
                  26.88       57.21 (57.21)     1:24.07 (26.86)     1:54.48 (57.27)
        2:21.69 (27.21)     2:53.21 (58.73)     3:19.97 (26.76)     3:49.94 (56.73)
 17 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'           4:00.90    3:50.73 MEET    18  
     1) Buitron, Christopher C 16       2) Young, Griffin R 15            
     3) Avagliano, Aj 15                4) Callahan, Liam 17              
                  26.95       57.26 (57.26)     1:25.29 (28.03)     1:56.03 (58.77)
        2:22.91 (26.88)     2:53.34 (57.31)     3:20.60 (27.26)     3:50.73 (57.39)
 18 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'A'                 3:53.64    3:51.53 MEET    14  
     1) Mohamed, Omar A 17              2) Nesbitt, Blake D 15            
     3) Thomas, Owen 17                 4) Strawn, Brenek E 15            
                  28.27       58.97 (58.97)     1:26.38 (27.41)     1:57.62 (58.65)
        2:24.18 (26.56)     2:53.51 (55.89)     3:20.29 (26.78)     3:51.53 (58.02)
 19 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'C'             4:05.34    3:51.71 MEET    12  
     1) Patti, Alexander J 15           2) Vidal, Patrick A 15            
     3) Mislan, Trevor B 16             4) Khayt, Tomer 16                
                  27.38       56.60 (56.60)     1:24.38 (27.78)     1:55.40 (58.80)
        2:22.64 (27.24)     2:52.77 (57.37)     3:20.64 (27.87)     3:51.71 (58.94)
 20 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       3:44.69    3:52.05 MEET    10  
     1) Fong, Joshua L 15               2) Pham, Andrew T 15              
     3) Obregon, Enrique L 15           4) Nasielski, Brian C 16          
                  27.51       56.26 (56.26)     1:23.19 (26.93)     1:52.55 (56.29)
        2:21.39 (28.84)   2:52.62 (1:00.07)     3:21.07 (28.45)     3:52.05 (59.43)
 21 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'           3:53.90    3:52.09 MEET     8  
     1) Gingher, Benjamin J 18          2) Heasley, Foster J 15           
     3) Forstmeier, Peter C 17          4) Feldman, Brian M 17            
                  27.37       57.94 (57.94)                         1:18.78 (20.84)
         1:25.36 (6.58)   2:53.05 (1:34.27)     3:20.68 (27.63)     3:52.09 (59.04)
 22 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'           3:28.06Y   3:53.22 MEET     6  
     1) McErlean, James P 17            2) Ellis, Ryan T 15               
     3) Duthie, Zachary J 16            4) Pave, Andrew S 15              
                  27.30       55.90 (55.90)     1:24.93 (29.03)   1:57.15 (1:01.25)
        2:25.36 (28.21)     2:56.74 (59.59)     3:24.42 (27.68)     3:53.22 (56.48)
 23 Bloomsburg Area YMCA-MA  'A'                4:03.91    3:53.64 MEET     4  
     1) Koltenuk, Noah S 18             2) McHenry, Ryan D 15             
     3) Hause, Kaleb S 14               4) Empie, Connor J 16             
                  27.91       58.50 (58.50)     1:25.70 (27.20)     1:56.53 (58.03)
        2:24.01 (27.48)     2:56.38 (59.85)     3:23.12 (26.74)     3:53.64 (57.26)
 24 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'B'      4:01.54    3:54.31 MEET     2  
     1) Zatonskyy, Denis 15             2) Lutter, Thomas W 16            
     3) Cunningham, Patrick 15          4) Igoe, Mark J 16                
                  27.84       57.32 (57.32)     1:24.52 (27.20)     1:54.61 (57.29)
        2:22.89 (28.28)     2:53.57 (58.96)     3:22.02 (28.45)   3:54.31 (1:00.74)
 
Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:13.21   7/20/2011 Amy L Modglin, Nittany Lion Aqu            
                2:17.69  USOP US Open
                2:18.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:18.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:24.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:34.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sumner, Alexandra   16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:14.28    2:13.20*USOP    32  
                  31.01     1:04.76 (33.75)     1:38.70 (33.94)     2:13.20 (34.50)
  2 Price, Nicole S     21 Unattached-MA        2:18.78    2:17.53 USOP    28  
                  32.22     1:06.29 (34.07)     1:42.22 (35.93)     2:17.53 (35.31)
  3 Kolessar, Madison   15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:21.18    2:18.60 USJR    27  
                  32.44     1:06.39 (33.95)     1:42.98 (36.59)     2:18.60 (35.62)
  4 Brinton, Emma E     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:22.18    2:20.30 FUTU    26  
                  33.22     1:07.42 (34.20)     1:44.54 (37.12)     2:20.30 (35.76)
  5 Scholer, Haley N    14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:21.63    2:21.28 FUTU    25  
                  33.35     1:08.84 (35.49)     1:44.98 (36.14)     2:21.28 (36.30)
  6 Hart, Madison A     19 Baldwin School A-MA  2:20.68    2:22.09 FUTU    24  
                  33.25     1:08.76 (35.51)     1:45.35 (36.59)     2:22.09 (36.74)
  7 Tulacz, Aleksandra  20 Unattached-MA        2:23.22    2:25.41 MEET    23  
                  33.92     1:09.38 (35.46)     1:47.62 (38.24)     2:25.41 (37.79)
  8 O'Connor, Mackenzi  16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:22.57    2:25.74 MEET    22  
                  32.90     1:09.26 (36.36)     1:47.33 (38.07)     2:25.74 (38.41)
B - Final
  9 Fronczak, Katherin  15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:23.95    2:22.70 FUTU    19  
                  34.40     1:10.11 (35.71)     1:46.51 (36.40)     2:22.70 (36.19)
 10 Szekely, Stephanie  18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:25.04    2:22.74 FUTU    17  
                  33.41     1:09.21 (35.80)     1:46.52 (37.31)     2:22.74 (36.22)
 11 Weaverling, Cather  14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:26.52    2:23.74 FUTU    16  
                  33.50     1:09.77 (36.27)     1:47.11 (37.34)     2:23.74 (36.63)
 12 Gring, Cameron      15 Unattached-MA        2:25.61    2:24.03 FUTU    15  
                  33.96     1:09.31 (35.35)     1:47.30 (37.99)     2:24.03 (36.73)
 13 Dickson, Marie L    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:26.00    2:24.26 FUTU    14  
                  33.03     1:09.36 (36.33)     1:46.57 (37.21)     2:24.26 (37.69)
 14 Nakano, Tomomi      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:26.43    2:26.38 MEET    13  
                  34.77     1:11.51 (36.74)     1:49.82 (38.31)     2:26.38 (36.56)
 15 Zartman, Megan E    17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:25.24    2:27.00 MEET    12  
                  33.70     1:10.69 (36.99)     1:49.12 (38.43)     2:27.00 (37.88)
 16 Bansky, Kaitlyn R   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.77    2:28.48 MEET    11  
                  35.09     1:12.07 (36.98)     1:50.85 (38.78)     2:28.48 (37.63)
C - Final
 17 Paglia, Sydney J    15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:27.98    2:23.92 FUTU     9  
                  34.06     1:10.58 (36.52)     1:47.48 (36.90)     2:23.92 (36.44)
 18 Shema, Erin O       14 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:27.21    2:24.32 FUTU     7  
                  33.29     1:09.71 (36.42)     1:47.28 (37.57)     2:24.32 (37.04)
 19 Dougherty, Kaelyn   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:29.42    2:24.76 FUTU     6  
                  34.11     1:09.90 (35.79)     1:48.64 (38.74)     2:24.76 (36.12)
 20 Hollenbach, Kaylee  18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:28.02    2:26.08 MEET     5  
                  34.01     1:10.84 (36.83)     1:48.47 (37.63)     2:26.08 (37.61)
 21 Champagne, Katheri  16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:28.73    2:27.56 MEET     4  
                  34.10     1:10.44 (36.34)     1:49.44 (39.00)     2:27.56 (38.12)
 22 Lin, Alison         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:28.88    2:28.40 MEET     3  
                  35.91     1:12.30 (36.39)     1:51.21 (38.91)     2:28.40 (37.19)
 23 Luft, Katherine M   16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:28.77    2:29.25 MEET     2  
                  34.72     1:13.00 (38.28)     1:51.35 (38.35)     2:29.25 (37.90)
 24 Townend, Lucy M     17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:29.25    2:29.73 MEET     1  
                  35.22     1:13.02 (37.80)     1:51.40 (38.38)     2:29.73 (38.33)
D - Final
 25 Forsyth, Elisabeth  15 Friends Central-MA   2:29.59    2:25.92 MEET   
                  35.29     1:11.73 (36.44)     1:49.32 (37.59)     2:25.92 (36.60)
 26 Aguirre, Madeleine  16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:29.60    2:26.74 MEET   
                  36.30     1:13.62 (37.32)     1:50.73 (37.11)     2:26.74 (36.01)
 27 Houtz, Sydney E     15 Unattached-MA        2:29.88    2:27.69 MEET   
                  33.56     1:10.79 (37.23)     1:49.00 (38.21)     2:27.69 (38.69)
 28 Curtis, Stephanie   15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:29.84    2:28.57 MEET   
                  34.90     1:11.73 (36.83)     1:50.53 (38.80)     2:28.57 (38.04)
 29 Dicamillo, Lauren   16 Coatesville Area-MA  2:30.44    2:28.69 MEET   
                  34.79     1:12.35 (37.56)     1:50.48 (38.13)     2:28.69 (38.21)
 30 Brandbergh, Eleano  15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:29.52    2:28.84 MEET   
                  33.24     1:11.12 (37.88)     1:50.43 (39.31)     2:28.84 (38.41)
 31 Pfeifer, Emily A    18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:30.75    2:29.49 MEET   
                  35.71     1:12.66 (36.95)     1:51.91 (39.25)     2:29.49 (37.58)
 32 Hipp, Alexa R       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:30.21    2:30.28 MEET   
                  35.80     1:13.25 (37.45)     1:52.31 (39.06)     2:30.28 (37.97)
 
Event 27  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:13.21   7/20/2011 Amy L Modglin, Nittany Lion Aqu            
                2:17.69  USOP US Open
                2:18.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:18.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:24.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:34.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sumner, Alexandra N       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.36    2:14.28 qUSOP  
                  30.22     1:03.73 (33.51)     1:38.21 (34.48)     2:14.28 (36.07)
  2 Price, Nicole S           21 Unattached-MA        2:17.45    2:18.78 qFUTU  
                  32.42     1:07.30 (34.88)     1:42.86 (35.56)     2:18.78 (35.92)
  3 Hart, Madison A           19 Baldwin School A-MA  2:28.84    2:20.68 qFUTU  
                  32.94     1:07.78 (34.84)     1:44.62 (36.84)     2:20.68 (36.06)
  4 Kolessar, Madison M       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:18.16    2:21.18 qFUTU  
                  32.84     1:08.18 (35.34)     1:45.25 (37.07)     2:21.18 (35.93)
  5 Scholer, Haley N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:24.40    2:21.63 qFUTU  
                  33.86     1:08.96 (35.10)     1:45.89 (36.93)     2:21.63 (35.74)
  6 Daday, Caitlin E          21 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:18.74    2:21.79 qFUTU  
                  34.47     1:09.66 (35.19)     1:46.39 (36.73)     2:21.79 (35.40)
  7 Brinton, Emma E           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:17.73    2:22.18 qFUTU  
                  32.71     1:07.74 (35.03)     1:44.73 (36.99)     2:22.18 (37.45)
  8 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:22.14    2:22.57 qFUTU  
                  32.64     1:08.38 (35.74)     1:45.56 (37.18)     2:22.57 (37.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tulacz, Aleksandra M      20 Unattached-MA        2:21.67    2:23.22 qFUTU  
                  33.74     1:09.34 (35.60)     1:46.47 (37.13)     2:23.22 (36.75)
 10 Fronczak, Katherine       15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:23.44    2:23.95 qFUTU  
                  34.92     1:10.69 (35.77)     1:47.72 (37.03)     2:23.95 (36.23)
 11 Szekely, Stephanie I      18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:24.49    2:25.04 qMEET  
                  34.45     1:10.07 (35.62)     1:48.67 (38.60)     2:25.04 (36.37)
 12 Zartman, Megan E          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:25.94    2:25.24 qMEET  
                  33.76     1:10.55 (36.79)     1:48.38 (37.83)     2:25.24 (36.86)
 13 Gring, Cameron            15 Unattached-MA        1:59.47Y   2:25.61 qMEET  
                  34.23     1:10.43 (36.20)     1:48.30 (37.87)     2:25.61 (37.31)
 14 Dickson, Marie L          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:23.04    2:26.00 qMEET  
                  34.31     1:11.04 (36.73)     1:49.03 (37.99)     2:26.00 (36.97)
 15 Nakano, Tomomi            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:26.99    2:26.43 qMEET  
                  34.24     1:10.36 (36.12)     1:48.75 (38.39)     2:26.43 (37.68)
 16 Weaverling, Catherine A   14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:28.15    2:26.52 qMEET  
                  33.84     1:11.18 (37.34)     1:49.16 (37.98)     2:26.52 (37.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:27.05    2:26.77 qMEET  
                  35.14     1:11.68 (36.54)     1:49.81 (38.13)     2:26.77 (36.96)
 18 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:27.17    2:27.21 qMEET  
                  34.09     1:11.72 (37.63)     1:49.82 (38.10)     2:27.21 (37.39)
 19 Everhart, Hanna J         17 Bloomsburg Area-MA   2:31.99    2:27.29 qMEET  
                  34.42     1:11.85 (37.43)     1:49.52 (37.67)     2:27.29 (37.77)
 20 Paglia, Sydney J          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:26.85    2:27.98 qMEET  
                  34.70     1:11.03 (36.33)     1:49.88 (38.85)     2:27.98 (38.10)
 21 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:22.05    2:28.02 qMEET  
                  34.60     1:11.67 (37.07)     1:50.27 (38.60)     2:28.02 (37.75)
 22 Mercer, Sydney N          20 Una Bac-MA           2:26.14    2:28.03 qMEET  
                  34.40     1:11.21 (36.81)     1:49.21 (38.00)     2:28.03 (38.82)
 23 Edwards, Annika J         16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:32.00    2:28.58 qMEET  
                  34.67     1:11.74 (37.07)     1:50.81 (39.07)     2:28.58 (37.77)
 24 Champagne, Katherine E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.71Y   2:28.73 qMEET  
                  35.00     1:11.78 (36.78)     1:51.57 (39.79)     2:28.73 (37.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Luft, Katherine M         16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:29.77    2:28.77 qMEET  
                  34.18     1:11.76 (37.58)     1:50.43 (38.67)     2:28.77 (38.34)
 26 Lin, Alison               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:30.94    2:28.88 qMEET  
                  36.49     1:13.58 (37.09)     1:51.71 (38.13)     2:28.88 (37.17)
 27 Townend, Lucy M           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:29.67    2:29.25 qMEET  
                  35.34     1:12.61 (37.27)     1:51.64 (39.03)     2:29.25 (37.61)
 28 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.82    2:29.42 qMEET  
                  33.76     1:11.27 (37.51)     1:50.28 (39.01)     2:29.42 (39.14)
 29 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:10.03Y   2:29.52 qMEET  
                  33.74     1:12.55 (38.81)     1:51.41 (38.86)     2:29.52 (38.11)
 30 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      15 Friends Central-MA   2:30.51    2:29.59 qMEET  
                  34.67     1:12.58 (37.91)     1:51.19 (38.61)     2:29.59 (38.40)
 31 Aguirre, Madeleine T      16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.84    2:29.60 qMEET  
                  36.61     1:14.90 (38.29)     1:52.14 (37.24)     2:29.60 (37.46)
 32 Curtis, Stephanie A       15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:10.43Y   2:29.84 qMEET  
                  35.10     1:11.87 (36.77)     1:51.30 (39.43)     2:29.84 (38.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Houtz, Sydney E           15 Unattached-MA        2:06.64Y   2:29.88 MEET   
                  35.73     1:13.93 (38.20)     1:52.61 (38.68)     2:29.88 (37.27)
 34 Hipp, Alexa R             16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:29.15    2:30.21 MEET   
                  35.59     1:13.47 (37.88)     1:52.57 (39.10)     2:30.21 (37.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Dicamillo, Lauren T       16 Coatesville Area-MA  2:32.69    2:30.44 MEET   
                  35.62     1:12.90 (37.28)     1:52.21 (39.31)     2:30.44 (38.23)
 36 Pfeifer, Emily A          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:28.54    2:30.75 MEET   
                  36.08     1:13.52 (37.44)     1:52.78 (39.26)     2:30.75 (37.97)
 37 Ryland, Claire N          14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:09.54Y   2:31.50 MEET   
                  35.57     1:13.13 (37.56)     1:52.53 (39.40)     2:31.50 (38.97)
 38 Menzer, Emma G            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:33.43    2:31.61 MEET   
                  36.03     1:14.19 (38.16)     1:53.65 (39.46)     2:31.61 (37.96)
 39 McMillan, Maggie K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:30.40    2:31.74 MEET   
                  35.42     1:12.46 (37.04)     1:52.87 (40.41)     2:31.74 (38.87)
 40 Jones, Elizabeth A        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:32.92    2:31.93 MEET   
                  35.71     1:14.14 (38.43)     1:52.72 (38.58)     2:31.93 (39.21)
 41 Maloy, Taryn E            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:33.81    2:32.47 MEET   
                  35.62     1:13.54 (37.92)     1:53.89 (40.35)     2:32.47 (38.58)
 42 Zelinske, Alexandra B     15 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:30.78    2:32.74 MEET   
                  34.87     1:12.71 (37.84)     1:53.36 (40.65)     2:32.74 (39.38)
 43 Schulz, Parker A          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:29.57    2:32.86 MEET   
                  34.79     1:12.66 (37.87)     1:53.02 (40.36)     2:32.86 (39.84)
 44 Bunn, Elizabeth M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:33.85    2:33.08 MEET   
                  35.76     1:14.17 (38.41)     1:53.52 (39.35)     2:33.08 (39.56)
 45 Goroshko, Julia           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:12.16Y   2:33.12 MEET   
                  35.76     1:13.65 (37.89)   2:33.12 (1:19.47)                    
 46 Kupsky, April M           15 Unattached-MA        2:11.22Y   2:33.34 MEET   
                  35.90     1:14.57 (38.67)     1:54.92 (40.35)     2:33.34 (38.42)
 47 Homitz, Jessica L         18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.97Y   2:33.35 MEET   
                  36.29     1:14.49 (38.20)     1:54.74 (40.25)     2:33.35 (38.61)
 48 Chemey, Elizabeth B       18 Una Byns-MA          2:05.48Y   2:33.62 MEET   
                  34.91     1:12.72 (37.81)     1:53.69 (40.97)     2:33.62 (39.93)
 49 Sizemore, Gabrielle R     15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:10.56Y   2:33.73 MEET   
                  36.12     1:14.32 (38.20)     1:55.16 (40.84)     2:33.73 (38.57)
 50 Cavanagh, Erin G          14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.36    2:33.78 MEET   
                  37.07     1:15.78 (38.71)     1:55.91 (40.13)     2:33.78 (37.87)
 51 McNulty, Peyton           16 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:33.72    2:33.81 MEET   
                  36.23     1:15.60 (39.37)     1:55.16 (39.56)     2:33.81 (38.65)
 51 Wisniewski, Emily         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:33.44    2:33.81 MEET   
                  36.78     1:15.35 (38.57)     1:55.09 (39.74)     2:33.81 (38.72)
 53 Choi, Rebecca S           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:28.12    2:34.03 MEET   
                  35.08     1:13.01 (37.93)     1:52.62 (39.61)     2:34.03 (41.41)
 54 Chase, Mimi               17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:34.09    2:34.11 MEET   
                  36.96     1:14.94 (37.98)     1:55.24 (40.30)     2:34.11 (38.87)
 55 Ferguson, Abigail R       15 Bloomsburg Area-MA   2:14.35Y   2:34.20 MEET   
                  36.86     1:15.42 (38.56)     1:55.81 (40.39)     2:34.20 (38.39)
 56 Menzer, Kate M            14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:15.84Y   2:34.26 MEET   
                  37.28     1:15.61 (38.33)     1:55.63 (40.02)     2:34.26 (38.63)
 57 Liu, Chelsey              15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:30.84    2:34.37 MEET   
                  36.45     1:14.48 (38.03)     1:54.43 (39.95)     2:34.37 (39.94)
 58 McHugh, Kelley M          18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:28.52    2:34.49 MEET   
                  35.83     1:13.37 (37.54)     1:54.45 (41.08)     2:34.49 (40.04)
 59 Zang, Victoria H          16 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:13.18Y   2:34.62 MEET   
                  35.95     1:15.25 (39.30)     1:55.28 (40.03)     2:34.62 (39.34)
 60 Henry, Allison R          15 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:17.04Y   2:34.70 MEET   
                  36.69     1:16.14 (39.45)     1:55.73 (39.59)     2:34.70 (38.97)
 61 Neveling, Abbey E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.95Y   2:34.79 MEET   
                  36.81     1:15.02 (38.21)     1:55.78 (40.76)     2:34.79 (39.01)
 62 Spanfelner, Julia T       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:34.65    2:34.90        
                  36.19     1:14.52 (38.33)     1:55.21 (40.69)     2:34.90 (39.69)
 63 Jackson, Elisabeth A      17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:13.91Y   2:35.05        
                  36.56     1:14.91 (38.35)     1:55.41 (40.50)     2:35.05 (39.64)
 64 Zlotnikoff, Carly B       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:10.73Y   2:35.06        
                  36.18     1:15.37 (39.19)     1:55.77 (40.40)     2:35.06 (39.29)
 65 Thier, Haley A            15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:33.33    2:35.13        
                  35.54     1:13.43 (37.89)     1:54.65 (41.22)     2:35.13 (40.48)
 66 Megill, Cara E            17 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  2:11.00Y   2:35.53        
                  36.30     1:15.32 (39.02)     1:55.44 (40.12)     2:35.53 (40.09)
 67 Humphrey, Delaney G       14 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:15.98Y   2:35.73        
                  36.77     1:15.66 (38.89)     1:56.77 (41.11)     2:35.73 (38.96)
 68 Woods, Nora C             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.55Y   2:35.76        
                  37.17     1:16.44 (39.27)     1:56.55 (40.11)     2:35.76 (39.21)
 69 Michaels, Lauren K        16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:32.64    2:35.90        
                  36.12     1:15.03 (38.91)     1:55.52 (40.49)     2:35.90 (40.38)
 70 Marlin, Krista N          13 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:13.60Y   2:36.16        
                  37.62     1:16.16 (38.54)     1:57.35 (41.19)     2:36.16 (38.81)
 71 Erney, Frances V          19 Una Pcac-MA          2:10.57Y   2:37.30        
                  35.97     1:14.77 (38.80)     1:56.71 (41.94)     2:37.30 (40.59)
 72 Rippon, Bella M           13 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:12.56Y   2:37.54        
                  37.83     1:18.16 (40.33)     1:58.56 (40.40)     2:37.54 (38.98)
 73 Bason, Elizabeth I        16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:09.31Y   2:37.94        
                  36.80     1:16.99 (40.19)     1:57.59 (40.60)     2:37.94 (40.35)
 74 Paglia, Samantha J        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:14.72Y   2:38.15        
                  35.61     1:15.15 (39.54)     1:56.73 (41.58)     2:38.15 (41.42)
 75 Fickett, Makennah J       13 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:36.86    2:38.63        
                  38.25     1:17.88 (39.63)     1:59.97 (42.09)     2:38.63 (38.66)
 76 McHenry, Sarah            14 Bloomsburg Area-MA   2:39.64    2:38.65        
                  37.35     1:17.45 (40.10)     1:58.25 (40.80)     2:38.65 (40.40)
 77 Boratto, Emma E           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:15.53Y   2:38.71        
                  37.93     1:17.03 (39.10)     1:58.60 (41.57)     2:38.71 (40.11)
 78 Majka, Alexis N           16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:13.78Y   2:39.30        
                  37.09     1:17.45 (40.36)     1:58.09 (40.64)     2:39.30 (41.21)
 79 Towers, Alexandra         15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:44.41    2:39.51        
                  36.97     1:16.74 (39.77)     1:58.50 (41.76)     2:39.51 (41.01)
 80 Forman, Emma L            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:13.25Y   2:40.16        
                  38.27     1:17.82 (39.55)     1:59.92 (42.10)     2:40.16 (40.24)
 81 Linsky, Marisa K          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:15.80Y   2:40.20        
                  36.53     1:16.95 (40.42)     1:58.37 (41.42)     2:40.20 (41.83)
 82 Cramer, Myla A            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:11.29Y   2:40.80        
                  38.02     1:19.27 (41.25)     2:00.27 (41.00)     2:40.80 (40.53)
 83 Wilson, Logan A           13 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:16.44Y   2:40.82        
                  38.80     1:18.66 (39.86)     2:00.56 (41.90)     2:40.82 (40.26)
 84 Batastini, Sarah          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:15.14Y   2:40.90        
                  36.67     1:17.43 (40.76)     1:59.46 (42.03)     2:40.90 (41.44)
 85 Bergstrom, Sophie E       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:12.94Y   2:41.24        
                  38.35     1:18.54 (40.19)     2:00.68 (42.14)     2:41.24 (40.56)
 86 Amber-Messick, Adeline M  15 Una Caa-MA           2:14.51Y   2:41.49        
                  38.23     1:17.97 (39.74)     2:00.27 (42.30)     2:41.49 (41.22)
 87 Reed, Emma E              15 Elite Performanc-MA  2:16.32Y   2:41.79        
                  37.42     1:18.88 (41.46)   2:41.79 (1:22.91)                    
 88 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    14 Coatesville Area-MA  2:50.93    2:45.85        
                  38.72     1:21.13 (42.41)     2:03.59 (42.46)     2:45.85 (42.26)
 -- Hahn, Lily                12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:49.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.28   7/16/2016 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq           
                2:05.69  USOP US Open
                2:06.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:07.39  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:11.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:25.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Jacob C    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:07.04    2:03.70 USOP    32  
                  29.64     1:00.76 (31.12)     1:32.37 (31.61)     2:03.70 (31.33)
  2 Devlin, Christophe  21 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:07.41    2:06.67 SCNA    28  
                  30.28     1:02.05 (31.77)     1:34.37 (32.32)     2:06.67 (32.30)
  3 Dickson, Robert W   20 Unattached-MA        2:08.21    2:07.43 FUTU    27  
                  29.77     1:01.78 (32.01)     1:34.16 (32.38)     2:07.43 (33.27)
  4 Abruzzo, Andrew J   17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:08.16    2:07.82 FUTU    26  
                  30.72     1:03.55 (32.83)     1:36.86 (33.31)     2:07.82 (30.96)
  5 Lasco, Destin R     15 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:07.69    2:08.62 FUTU    25  
                  30.65     1:04.16 (33.51)     1:36.68 (32.52)     2:08.62 (31.94)
  6 Killion, Connor M   17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:08.69    2:09.46 FUTU    24  
                  30.80     1:03.82 (33.02)     1:37.15 (33.33)     2:09.46 (32.31)
  7 Moll, Joseph T      17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:12.14    2:12.37 MEET    23  
                  31.07     1:04.25 (33.18)     1:39.34 (35.09)     2:12.37 (33.03)
  8 Holt, Logan R       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.49    2:13.40 MEET    22  
                  30.40     1:03.89 (33.49)     1:38.20 (34.31)     2:13.40 (35.20)
B - Final
  9 Lynam, Nicholas P   16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:13.42    2:09.48 FUTU    19  
                  30.33     1:03.30 (32.97)     1:37.27 (33.97)     2:09.48 (32.21)
 10 Deckman, Jacob N    18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:14.48    2:13.68 MEET    17  
                  32.58     1:06.19 (33.61)     1:40.92 (34.73)     2:13.68 (32.76)
 11 Huuki, Erik D       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:14.32    2:14.45 MEET    16  
                  31.72     1:05.82 (34.10)     1:40.19 (34.37)     2:14.45 (34.26)
 12 Fenton, John R      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.55    2:14.68 MEET    15  
                  31.50     1:04.97 (33.47)     1:40.15 (35.18)     2:14.68 (34.53)
 13 Watson, Jack        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:16.17    2:15.13 MEET    14  
                  30.42     1:05.08 (34.66)     1:40.50 (35.42)     2:15.13 (34.63)
 14 Waterland, Daniel   17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:15.98    2:16.17 MEET    13  
                  32.19     1:06.44 (34.25)     1:41.92 (35.48)     2:16.17 (34.25)
 15 McGough, Matthew S  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.29    2:18.35 MEET    12  
                  32.82     1:08.14 (35.32)     1:44.09 (35.95)     2:18.35 (34.26)
 16 Ciecko, Bryce A     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:14.67    2:21.01 MEET    11  
                  32.48     1:08.07 (35.59)     1:44.80 (36.73)     2:21.01 (36.21)
C - Final
 17 Obregon, Enrique L  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:17.59    2:13.91 MEET     9  
                  31.27     1:05.17 (33.90)     1:40.12 (34.95)     2:13.91 (33.79)
 18 Szekely, Matthew A  16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:18.12    2:17.17 MEET     7  
                  31.98     1:06.75 (34.77)     1:41.82 (35.07)     2:17.17 (35.35)
 19 Shevelev, Daniel M  17 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:17.62    2:17.34 MEET     6  
                  31.81     1:06.31 (34.50)     1:42.58 (36.27)     2:17.34 (34.76)
 20 Hartmann, Ryan C    17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:19.97    2:18.19 MEET     5  
                  32.12     1:06.72 (34.60)     1:43.29 (36.57)     2:18.19 (34.90)
 21 Dengler, Jack T     17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:19.21    2:18.82 MEET     4  
                  32.23     1:08.22 (35.99)     1:45.74 (37.52)     2:18.82 (33.08)
 22 Carroll, Ryan P     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:19.54    2:19.05 MEET     3  
                  33.13     1:07.57 (34.44)     1:44.25 (36.68)     2:19.05 (34.80)
 23 Strawn, Brenek E    15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:18.18    2:19.42 MEET     2  
                  31.45     1:06.11 (34.66)     1:43.51 (37.40)     2:19.42 (35.91)
 24 Fong, Joshua L      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:19.84    2:20.45 MEET     1  
                  32.87     1:09.52 (36.65)     1:46.98 (37.46)     2:20.45 (33.47)
D - Final
 25 Luttrell, Cole M    17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:20.86    2:18.01 MEET   
                  32.72     1:08.14 (35.42)     1:44.01 (35.87)     2:18.01 (34.00)
 26 Askren, Josh        16 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:20.28    2:18.25 MEET   
                  32.61     1:07.51 (34.90)     1:43.35 (35.84)     2:18.25 (34.90)
 27 Lutter, Thomas W    16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:20.77    2:19.52 MEET   
                  31.99     1:06.10 (34.11)     1:43.37 (37.27)     2:19.52 (36.15)
 28 Forstmeier, Peter   17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:21.35    2:21.13 MEET   
                  33.18     1:08.04 (34.86)     1:45.56 (37.52)     2:21.13 (35.57)
 29 Hendricks, Branden  17 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:20.65    2:21.47 MEET   
                  33.28     1:09.05 (35.77)     1:45.49 (36.44)     2:21.47 (35.98)
 30 Emmerling, Luke A   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:21.36    2:21.72 MEET   
                  32.86     1:09.05 (36.19)     1:45.75 (36.70)     2:21.72 (35.97)
 31 Evangelista, Rocco  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.76    2:21.81 MEET   
                  33.60     1:09.21 (35.61)     1:45.54 (36.33)     2:21.81 (36.27)
 32 Pro, Kyle H         15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:22.61    2:22.37 MEET   
                  33.04     1:08.33 (35.29)     1:45.63 (37.30)     2:22.37 (36.74)
 
Event 28  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.28   7/16/2016 Destin R Lasco, Pleasantville Aq           
                2:05.69  USOP US Open
                2:06.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:07.39  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:11.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:25.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Jacob C          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.55    2:07.04 qUSJR  
                  30.07     1:02.33 (32.26)     1:35.07 (32.74)     2:07.04 (31.97)
  2 Devlin, Christopher       21 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:02.07    2:07.41 qFUTU  
                  30.16     1:01.76 (31.60)     1:34.62 (32.86)     2:07.41 (32.79)
  3 Lasco, Destin R           15 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:03.28    2:07.69 qFUTU  
                  29.74     1:01.79 (32.05)     1:35.10 (33.31)     2:07.69 (32.59)
  4 Abruzzo, Andrew J         17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:06.53    2:08.16 qFUTU  
                  29.68     1:02.02 (32.34)     1:35.67 (33.65)     2:08.16 (32.49)
  5 Dickson, Robert W         20 Unattached-MA        2:06.84    2:08.21 qFUTU  
                  30.47     1:02.22 (31.75)     1:35.41 (33.19)     2:08.21 (32.80)
  6 Killion, Connor M         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:08.55    2:08.69 qFUTU  
                  29.37     1:01.39 (32.02)     1:35.35 (33.96)     2:08.69 (33.34)
  7 Holt, Logan R             16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:12.41    2:11.49 qFUTU  
                  30.78     1:03.35 (32.57)     1:37.69 (34.34)     2:11.49 (33.80)
  8 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:15.49    2:12.14 qMEET  
                  30.42     1:04.58 (34.16)     1:38.84 (34.26)     2:12.14 (33.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGough, Matthew S        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.08    2:13.29 qMEET  
                  31.30     1:04.70 (33.40)     1:39.31 (34.61)     2:13.29 (33.98)
 10 Lynam, Nicholas P         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:10.84    2:13.42 qMEET  
                  30.41     1:04.65 (34.24)     1:39.66 (35.01)     2:13.42 (33.76)
 11 Huuki, Erik D             16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:20.55    2:14.32 qMEET  
                  32.24     1:05.40 (33.16)     1:40.46 (35.06)     2:14.32 (33.86)
 12 Deckman, Jacob N          18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:17.50    2:14.48 qMEET  
                  31.69     1:04.96 (33.27)     1:40.45 (35.49)     2:14.48 (34.03)
 13 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:14.70    2:14.49 qMEET  
                  31.56     1:05.38 (33.82)     1:40.04 (34.66)     2:14.49 (34.45)
 14 Ciecko, Bryce A           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:13.74    2:14.67 qMEET  
                  31.55     1:04.82 (33.27)     1:40.41 (35.59)     2:14.67 (34.26)
 15 Waterland, Daniel C       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:15.79    2:15.98 qMEET  
                  31.46     1:05.01 (33.55)     1:40.87 (35.86)     2:15.98 (35.11)
 16 Watson, Jack              16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:23.09    2:16.17 qMEET  
                  31.95     1:05.75 (33.80)     1:42.09 (36.34)     2:16.17 (34.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:53.61Y   2:16.31 qMEET  
                  31.60     1:06.18 (34.58)     1:41.89 (35.71)     2:16.31 (34.42)
 18 Baturka, Ben              19 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:15.53    2:16.53 qMEET  
                  32.43     1:07.32 (34.89)     1:43.05 (35.73)     2:16.53 (33.48)
 19 Fenton, John R            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:17.32    2:16.55 qMEET  
                  31.46     1:06.08 (34.62)     1:40.91 (34.83)     2:16.55 (35.64)
 20 Smith, Corey R            19 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:11.21    2:16.68 qMEET  
                  32.39     1:06.99 (34.60)     1:42.76 (35.77)     2:16.68 (33.92)
 21 Klein, John Joseph        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:22.92    2:16.93 qMEET  
                  32.03     1:06.94 (34.91)     1:43.85 (36.91)     2:16.93 (33.08)
 22 Montenegro, Samuel A      18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:17.53    2:17.22 qMEET  
                  32.01     1:06.59 (34.58)     1:42.34 (35.75)     2:17.22 (34.88)
 23 Kelly, Christopher        16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:02.45Y   2:17.31 qMEET  
                  32.54     1:06.35 (33.81)     1:42.26 (35.91)     2:17.31 (35.05)
 24 Obregon, Enrique L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:17.33    2:17.59 qMEET  
                  32.24     1:06.99 (34.75)     1:43.25 (36.26)     2:17.59 (34.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shevelev, Daniel M        17 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:21.68    2:17.62 qMEET  
                  31.25     1:05.84 (34.59)     1:41.50 (35.66)     2:17.62 (36.12)
 26 Challis, Michael J        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:19.76    2:17.79 qMEET  
                  31.63     1:05.39 (33.76)     1:41.97 (36.58)     2:17.79 (35.82)
 27 Szekely, Matthew A        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:59.26Y   2:18.12 qMEET  
                  32.92     1:07.87 (34.95)     1:43.30 (35.43)     2:18.12 (34.82)
 28 Strawn, Brenek E          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:22.65    2:18.18 qMEET  
                  31.78     1:06.52 (34.74)     1:42.36 (35.84)     2:18.18 (35.82)
 29 Bloom, Nicholas P         19 Collegiate Aquat-MA  2:19.08    2:18.82 qMEET  
                  31.87     1:07.29 (35.42)     1:44.29 (37.00)     2:18.82 (34.53)
 30 Dengler, Jack T           17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:19.02    2:19.21 qMEET  
                  33.32     1:08.02 (34.70)     1:46.16 (38.14)     2:19.21 (33.05)
 31 Keer, Dylan T             19 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:16.27    2:19.23 qMEET  
                  32.36     1:05.43 (33.07)     1:42.21 (36.78)     2:19.23 (37.02)
 32 Carroll, Ryan P           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.26    2:19.54 qMEET  
                  32.46     1:07.19 (34.73)     1:43.63 (36.44)     2:19.54 (35.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Crescente, Antonio G      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.16    2:19.59 MEET   
                  32.87     1:08.64 (35.77)     1:45.62 (36.98)     2:19.59 (33.97)
 34 Crossland, Jeffrey T      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:23.00    2:19.78 MEET   
                  32.02     1:07.22 (35.20)     1:43.07 (35.85)     2:19.78 (36.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Fong, Joshua L            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.36    2:19.84 MEET   
                  33.13     1:08.26 (35.13)     1:44.79 (36.53)     2:19.84 (35.05)
 36 Hartmann, Ryan C          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:17.28    2:19.97 MEET   
                  30.97     1:06.29 (35.32)     1:43.01 (36.72)     2:19.97 (36.96)
 37 Askren, Josh              16 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:20.55    2:20.28 MEET   
                  33.16     1:09.17 (36.01)     1:45.64 (36.47)     2:20.28 (34.64)
 38 Wolbert, Zachary F        17 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:23.47    2:20.53 MEET   
                  32.38     1:06.79 (34.41)     1:43.92 (37.13)     2:20.53 (36.61)
 39 Hendricks, Branden P      17 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:02.00Y   2:20.65 MEET   
                  33.15     1:08.04 (34.89)     1:45.13 (37.09)     2:20.65 (35.52)
 40 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.02Y   2:20.76 MEET   
                  34.06     1:09.18 (35.12)     1:45.23 (36.05)     2:20.76 (35.53)
 41 Lutter, Thomas W          16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:22.20    2:20.77 MEET   
                  33.27     1:08.40 (35.13)     1:45.48 (37.08)     2:20.77 (35.29)
 42 Luttrell, Cole M          17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:20.58    2:20.86 MEET   
                  32.99     1:07.65 (34.66)     1:44.26 (36.61)     2:20.86 (36.60)
 43 Bonge, Daniel J           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:21.15    2:21.03 MEET   
                  32.43     1:08.07 (35.64)     1:45.51 (37.44)     2:21.03 (35.52)
 44 Khayt, Tomer              16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:22.79    2:21.29 MEET   
                  33.57     1:09.15 (35.58)     1:45.63 (36.48)     2:21.29 (35.66)
 45 Forstmeier, Peter C       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:24.44    2:21.35 MEET   
                  32.96     1:08.55 (35.59)     1:45.34 (36.79)     2:21.35 (36.01)
 46 Emmerling, Luke A         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:22.62    2:21.36 MEET   
                  32.80     1:08.38 (35.58)     1:45.15 (36.77)     2:21.36 (36.21)
 47 Degodny, Eric H           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:20.91    2:21.74 MEET   
                  32.98     1:08.31 (35.33)     1:45.49 (37.18)     2:21.74 (36.25)
 48 Menzer, Jacob T           19 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:14.49    2:21.78 MEET   
                  33.53     1:08.57 (35.04)     1:44.75 (36.18)     2:21.78 (37.03)
 49 McAllister, Patrick L     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:21.16    2:22.09 MEET   
                  32.51     1:08.30 (35.79)     1:45.13 (36.83)     2:22.09 (36.96)
 50 Lauver, Josiah D          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:59.22Y   2:22.24 MEET   
                  32.35     1:08.04 (35.69)     1:45.38 (37.34)     2:22.24 (36.86)
 51 Pro, Kyle H               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:03.03Y   2:22.61 MEET   
                  32.32     1:07.64 (35.32)     1:45.24 (37.60)     2:22.61 (37.37)
 52 Laslo, Gabriel S          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:03.92Y   2:22.84 MEET   
                  32.68     1:08.99 (36.31)     1:46.94 (37.95)     2:22.84 (35.90)
 53 Ciecko, Evan C            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.78Y   2:23.22 MEET   
                  33.78     1:09.73 (35.95)     1:47.55 (37.82)     2:23.22 (35.67)
 54 Given, Thomas J           16 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:20.05S   2:23.28 MEET   
                  33.57     1:09.71 (36.14)     1:46.76 (37.05)     2:23.28 (36.52)
 55 Etter, Steven A           16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:22.25    2:23.46 MEET   
                  34.43     1:10.14 (35.71)     1:48.04 (37.90)     2:23.46 (35.42)
 56 Connors, John M           17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:23.76    2:23.56 MEET   
                  33.37     1:09.24 (35.87)     1:46.68 (37.44)     2:23.56 (36.88)
 57 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 Tops Swimming-MA     2:25.57    2:23.63 MEET   
                  33.54     1:09.94 (36.40)     1:47.36 (37.42)     2:23.63 (36.27)
 58 McHenry, Ryan D           15 Bloomsburg Area-MA   2:02.96Y   2:24.01 MEET   
                  33.44     1:09.82 (36.38)     1:47.38 (37.56)     2:24.01 (36.63)
 59 Hendricks, Blake P        15 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:06.94Y   2:24.93 MEET   
                  33.63     1:10.04 (36.41)     1:48.32 (38.28)     2:24.93 (36.61)
 60 Raiken, Evan J            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:07.18Y   2:25.14 MEET   
                  34.87     1:11.43 (36.56)     1:48.66 (37.23)     2:25.14 (36.48)
 61 Scudder, Shane V          17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:24.85    2:25.33 MEET   
                  34.63     1:11.14 (36.51)     1:48.87 (37.73)     2:25.33 (36.46)
 62 Skelly, Conor T           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:21.49    2:25.82        
                  32.45     1:07.32 (34.87)     1:45.66 (38.34)     2:25.82 (40.16)
 63 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:01.44Y   2:25.84        
                  35.47     1:12.23 (36.76)     1:49.62 (37.39)     2:25.84 (36.22)
 64 Grossi, Samuel J          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:04.69Y   2:25.88        
                  33.80     1:11.98 (38.18)     1:49.96 (37.98)     2:25.88 (35.92)
 65 Sonsteby, Anders G        16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:06.10Y   2:25.94        
                  34.46     1:11.24 (36.78)     1:49.74 (38.50)     2:25.94 (36.20)
 66 Patti, Alexander J        15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:04.88Y   2:26.01        
                  34.28     1:10.27 (35.99)     1:48.81 (38.54)     2:26.01 (37.20)
 67 Gaynor, Dylan D           15 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:05.89Y   2:26.25        
                  33.98     1:10.72 (36.74)     1:49.47 (38.75)     2:26.25 (36.78)
 67 Burk, Garrett A           16 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:23.39    2:26.25        
                  33.99     1:10.57 (36.58)     1:48.19 (37.62)     2:26.25 (38.06)
 69 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA-MA              2:04.30Y   2:26.30        
                  32.99     1:10.42 (37.43)     1:48.77 (38.35)     2:26.30 (37.53)
 70 Adams, William S          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:25.59    2:26.48        
                  35.98     1:12.90 (36.92)     1:50.70 (37.80)     2:26.48 (35.78)
 71 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:02.20Y   2:27.09        
                  33.58     1:10.90 (37.32)     1:49.17 (38.27)     2:27.09 (37.92)
 72 Erdley, Seth M            19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:17.51    2:27.36        
                  35.04     1:11.61 (36.57)     1:49.97 (38.36)     2:27.36 (37.39)
 73 Koltenuk, Noah S          18 Bloomsburg Area-MA   2:06.58Y   2:27.38        
                  35.53     1:12.70 (37.17)     1:50.90 (38.20)     2:27.38 (36.48)
 74 Loughlin, Gavin E         15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:05.68Y   2:27.43        
                  35.29     1:12.12 (36.83)     1:50.44 (38.32)     2:27.43 (36.99)
 75 Pham, Andrew T            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.15Y   2:29.29        
                  35.61     1:12.49 (36.88)     1:51.47 (38.98)     2:29.29 (37.82)
 76 Nasielski, Brian C        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.41Y   2:29.33        
                  34.06     1:10.72 (36.66)     1:50.75 (40.03)     2:29.33 (38.58)
 77 Steele, Matthew           16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:01.72Y   2:29.94        
                  33.17     1:10.94 (37.77)     1:50.10 (39.16)     2:29.94 (39.84)
 78 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:07.00Y   2:30.59        
                  35.84     1:12.62 (36.78)     1:52.56 (39.94)     2:30.59 (38.03)
 79 McGill, Will R            18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:08.94Y   2:30.83        
                  35.27     1:12.87 (37.60)     1:52.85 (39.98)     2:30.83 (37.98)
 80 Hause, Kaleb S            14 Bloomsburg Area-MA   2:07.50Y   2:30.97        
                  34.97     1:12.65 (37.68)     1:52.50 (39.85)     2:30.97 (38.47)
 81 Burnette, Colin M         17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:03.43Y   2:31.48        
                  34.02     1:11.16 (37.14)     1:51.52 (40.36)     2:31.48 (39.96)
 82 Rai, Dyaus N              15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:22.24    2:32.48        
                  34.09     1:11.82 (37.73)     1:51.63 (39.81)     2:32.48 (40.85)
 83 Kuzdzal, Patrick          15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:07.61Y   2:32.63        
                  33.83     1:12.80 (38.97)     1:52.74 (39.94)     2:32.63 (39.89)
 84 Rishel, Phillip S         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.25Y   2:36.48        
                  35.89     1:15.68 (39.79)     1:56.28 (40.60)     2:36.48 (40.20)
 -- Vizza, Joseph V           19 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:08.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  30.60     1:03.56 (32.96)     1:38.49 (34.93)          DQ (34.78)
 -- Otto, Matthew J           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:53.17Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 29  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.11   7/20/2011 Cierra E Runge, Delaware Swim Te             
                26.49  USOP US Open
                26.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                26.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                27.49  FUTU Futures 2017
                29.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuhn, Katrina S     20 Unattached-MA          26.58      26.48 USOP    32  
  2 Scott, Morgan E     17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    26.78      26.61 USJR    28  
  3 Price, Nicole S     21 Unattached-MA          26.84      26.62 USJR    27  
  4 Paglia, Sydney J    15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    27.34      26.81 FUTU    26  
  5 Ledwith, Madison E  17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    27.02      27.11 FUTU    24.5
  5 Walsh, Claire M     16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    27.51      27.11 FUTU    24.5
  7 Maki, Caroline K    16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    27.37      27.36 FUTU    23  
  8 Zlotnikoff, Carly   16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    27.57      27.49 FUTU    22  
B - Final
  9 Hollenbach, Kaylee  18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     27.79      27.34 FUTU    18  
  9 Everhart, Hanna J   17 Bloomsburg Area-MA     27.70      27.34 FUTU    18  
 11 Baturka, Sarah E    19 Episcopal Academ-MA    27.90      27.36 FUTU    16  
 12 Thier, Haley A      15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    27.70      27.39 FUTU    15  
 13 Cooke, Madeleine E  18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    27.71      27.57 MEET    14  
 14 Goroshko, Julia     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    27.85      27.94 MEET    13  
 15 Wolf, Peyton S      16 Coatesville Area-MA    27.94      27.96 MEET    12  
 16 Hart, Madison A     19 Baldwin School A-MA    27.75      28.22 MEET    11  
C - Final
 17 Martin, Summer M    18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    27.99      27.51 MEET     9  
 18 Sumner, Alexandra   16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    28.31      27.55 MEET     7  
 19 Schulz, Parker A    16 North Penn Aquat-MA    28.24      27.87 MEET     6  
 20 Nachodsky, Alexand  18 South Jersey Aqu-MA    28.21      27.95 MEET     5  
 21 Kaczorowski, Margo  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       28.28      28.01 MEET     4  
 22 Dicamillo, Lauren   16 Coatesville Area-MA    28.22      28.71 MEET     3  
 23 Lichtner, Kayla     15 Lower Moreland S-MA    28.32      28.78 MEET     2  
 24 McKeaney, Alexandr  17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    28.20      28.84 MEET     1  
D - Final
 25 Ryland, Claire N    14 Hershey Aquatic-MA     28.32      28.04 MEET   
 26 Kalandadze, Anna    15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    28.46      28.05 MEET   
 27 Curtis, Stephanie   15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    28.42      28.20 MEET   
 28 Fravel, Sarah E     16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA    28.44      28.26 MEET   
 29 Armbruster, Alexan  17 Una Paac-MA            28.37      28.32 MEET   
 30 Roesch, Raquelle S  15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    28.38      28.41 MEET   
 31 Bobeck, Sarah G     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    28.49      28.58 MEET   
 32 Homitz, Jessica L   18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    28.36      28.70 MEET   
 
Event 29  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.11   7/20/2011 Cierra E Runge, Delaware Swim Te             
                26.49  USOP US Open
                26.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                26.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                27.49  FUTU Futures 2017
                29.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuhn, Katrina S           20 Unattached-MA          26.42      26.58 qUSJR  
  2 Scott, Morgan E           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    26.31      26.78 qFUTU  
  3 Price, Nicole S           21 Unattached-MA          26.67      26.84 qFUTU  
  4 Ledwith, Madison E        17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    26.96      27.02 qFUTU  
  5 Paglia, Sydney J          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    26.93      27.34 qFUTU  
  6 Maki, Caroline K          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    28.21      27.37 qFUTU  
  7 Walsh, Claire M           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    26.72      27.51 qMEET  
  8 Zlotnikoff, Carly B       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.04Y     27.57 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thier, Haley A            15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    28.15      27.70 qMEET  
  9 Everhart, Hanna J         17 Bloomsburg Area-MA     27.99      27.70 qMEET  
 11 Cooke, Madeleine E        18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    27.26      27.71 qMEET  
 12 Hart, Madison A           19 Baldwin School A-MA    24.10Y     27.75 qMEET  
 13 Hollenbach, Kaylee A      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     26.99      27.79 qMEET  
 14 Goroshko, Julia           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    28.60      27.85 qMEET  
 15 Baturka, Sarah E          19 Episcopal Academ-MA    27.32      27.90 qMEET  
 16 Wolf, Peyton S            16 Coatesville Area-MA    28.57      27.94 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martin, Summer M          18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    27.79      27.99 qMEET  
 18 Blewett, Hanna            19 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    27.41      28.07 qMEET  
 19 Weiss, Camille E          14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    28.82      28.13 qMEET  
 20 McKeaney, Alexandra       17 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    28.39      28.20 qMEET  
 21 Nachodsky, Alexandria S   18 South Jersey Aqu-MA    28.23      28.21 qMEET  
 22 Dicamillo, Lauren T       16 Coatesville Area-MA    28.13      28.22 qMEET  
 23 Schulz, Parker A          16 North Penn Aquat-MA    28.88      28.24 qMEET  
 24 Kaczorowski, Margot A     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       27.54      28.28 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sumner, Alexandra N       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    27.70      28.31 qMEET  
 26 Lichtner, Kayla           15 Lower Moreland S-MA    28.98      28.32 qMEET  
 27 Ryland, Claire N          14 Hershey Aquatic-MA     28.16     J28.32 qMEET  
 28 Deionno, Alexis H         16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    28.23      28.33 qMEET  
 29 Homitz, Jessica L         18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    27.86      28.36 qMEET  
 30 Armbruster, Alexandra M   17 Una Paac-MA            28.41      28.37 qMEET  
 31 Roesch, Raquelle S        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    28.36      28.38 qMEET  
 32 Curtis, Stephanie A       15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    28.94      28.42 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Fravel, Sarah E           16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA    28.97      28.44 MEET   
 34 Kalandadze, Anna          15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    28.67      28.46 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Weeden, Caitlynn R        19 Hershey Aquatic-MA     27.85      28.48 MEET   
 36 Bobeck, Sarah G           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    28.04      28.49 MEET   
 37 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    29.39      28.50 MEET   
 38 McCullough, Annabelle H   17 Rocket Swimming-MA     28.47     J28.50 MEET   
 39 Brinton, Emma E           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    28.13      28.53 MEET   
 40 Robinson, Holly           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA    27.79      28.55 MEET   
 41 Neveling, Abbey E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       27.32      28.67 MEET   
 42 Walls, Annie E            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    28.54      28.69 MEET   
 43 Shiroff, Sayde M          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    29.47      28.70 MEET   
 43 Nakano, Tomomi            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     28.54      28.70 MEET   
 45 Kahn, Shelby C            14 Unattached-MA          28.73      28.72 MEET   
 46 Champagne, Katherine E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    28.51      28.73 MEET   
 46 Beno, Anna M              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    29.12      28.73 MEET   
 48 Myers, Grace A            16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    29.13      28.76 MEET   
 49 Yoon, Grace S             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       28.84      28.77 MEET   
 50 Barber, Avery             13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    25.98Y     28.78 MEET   
 50 Turner, Olivia M          13 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    29.53      28.78 MEET   
 50 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal Academ-MA    29.76      28.78 MEET   
 53 Liu, Chelsey              15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    28.43      28.80 MEET   
 54 Marlin, Erika A           18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    25.77Y     28.83 MEET   
 55 McGee, Hannah             18 Plymouth Whitema-MA    29.53      28.85 MEET   
 56 Pendleton, Laura L        15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    28.75      28.86 MEET   
 56 Warner, Bella N           15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    27.72      28.86 MEET   
 56 Megill, Cara E            17 Boyertown YMCA N-MA    28.01      28.86 MEET   
 56 DeBruyn, Hadley B         15 Una Ssc-MA             28.30      28.86 MEET   
 56 Fong, Andrea L            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       28.49      28.86 MEET   
 61 Wolbert, Emily C          19 Pocono Family YM-MA    29.16      28.88 MEET   
 62 Kennedy, Grace J          17 Parkland Swimmin-MA    29.74      28.90 MEET   
 63 Tafuto, Veronica E        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     28.58      28.91 MEET   
 64 Derderian, Serena M       17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    27.66      28.92 MEET   
 65 Choi, Rebecca S           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    29.29      28.94 MEET   
 66 Black, Lily F             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       28.33      28.96 MEET   
 67 Majka, Alexis N           16 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.16      29.01 MEET   
 68 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    27.68      29.02 MEET   
 69 Kurlak, Allison T         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    28.91      29.04 MEET   
 70 Sandock, Leah J           12 Lancaster Aquati-MA    29.00      29.09 MEET   
 71 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       29.30      29.12 MEET   
 72 Gobora, Riley A           17 Plymouth Whitema-MA    25.43Y     29.14 MEET   
 72 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    29.47      29.14 MEET   
 74 Henry, Allison R          15 Nrg Swimming-MA        28.39      29.15 MEET   
 75 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 Sunbury Branch Y-MA    28.92      29.17 MEET   
 76 Jackson, Elisabeth A      17 Wsy Swimming-MA        29.50      29.26 MEET   
 76 Krause, Laurel E          14 Parkland Swimmin-MA    25.84Y     29.26 MEET   
 78 Craig, Katherine H        20 Una Pcac-MA            25.17Y     29.29 MEET   
 79 Kupsky, Tara A            17 Unattached-MA          29.56      29.30 MEET   
 80 Wisniewski, Emily         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       28.85      29.31 MEET   
 81 Chompre, Ashley N         15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    28.56      29.34 MEET   
 82 Kilama, Atim              17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    27.98      29.35 MEET   
 83 Murray, Annika L          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    25.44Y     29.36 MEET   
 84 Zang, Victoria H          16 North Penn Aquat-MA    29.91      29.40 MEET   
 85 Gerhart, Sophia G         15 State College Ar-MA    25.57Y     29.42 MEET   
 85 McMillan, Maggie K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.75Y     29.42 MEET   
 87 Zelinske, Alexandra B     15 Phoenixville  YM-MA    29.85      29.43 MEET   
 88 Berzanski, Ava L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       29.78      29.46 MEET   
 89 Fickett, Makennah J       13 Hershey Aquatic-MA     28.92      29.47 MEET   
 90 Dicamillo, Jordyn         14 Coatesville Area-MA    29.80      29.48 MEET   
 91 Menzer, Emma G            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    29.60      29.49 MEET   
 91 Spirk, Jill S             18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    29.11      29.49 MEET   
 93 Scholer, Heidi N          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    29.92      29.50 MEET   
 94 McKeaney, Annascott       13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    29.80      29.54 MEET   
 95 Handal, Isabel L          15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    28.80      29.55 MEET   
 95 Kim, Karis E              15 Plymouth Whitema-MA    25.47Y     29.55 MEET   
 95 Sizemore, Gabrielle R     15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    29.58      29.55 MEET   
 98 Dickson, Heidi R          16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    28.63      29.56 MEET   
 98 Pendleton, Rebecca L      17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    29.64      29.56 MEET   
100 Brasch, Kirsten E         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    29.81      29.60 MEET   
101 Weaverling, Catherine A   14 Delaware Swim Te-MA    29.40      29.61 MEET   
102 Cavanagh, Erin G          14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       27.95      29.64 MEET   
103 Griffin, Carly E          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.58Y     29.66 MEET   
104 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       29.76      29.67 MEET   
104 Rankin, Carlee M          16 Wsy Swimming-MA        28.88      29.67 MEET   
106 Murray, Lane A            13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    25.98Y     29.73 MEET   
107 Ellis, Rileigh A          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    29.17      29.77 MEET   
108 McNulty, Peyton           16 Pocono Family YM-MA    29.36      29.79 MEET   
109 Bunn, Elizabeth M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.96Y     29.84 MEET   
110 Bason, Elizabeth I        16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA    25.39Y     29.97 MEET   
110 Townend, Lucy M           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    29.70      29.97 MEET   
110 Koczur, Erin M            15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    29.47      29.97 MEET   
110 Edwards, Annika J         16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    30.49      29.97 MEET   
114 Kellner, Isabella I       15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    26.19Y     29.98 MEET   
115 Andress, Alana G          15 Plymouth Whitema-MA    25.82Y     30.00        
116 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    14 Coatesville Area-MA    26.24Y     30.02        
117 Menzer, Kate M            14 Delaware Swim Te-MA    25.87Y     30.06        
118 Townend, Amy P            15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    26.22Y     30.08        
119 King, Reilly A            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    29.61      30.09        
120 Forman, Emma L            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    25.76Y     30.10        
121 Cavanagh, Lauren E        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       29.11      30.12        
122 Hipp, Alexa R             16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    26.12Y     30.14        
123 Boratto, Emma E           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    29.53      30.18        
124 Farina, Gianna M          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    29.93      30.27        
125 Raphaely, Kathryn D       17 Friends Central-MA     29.76      30.32        
126 Paglia, Samantha J        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    26.08Y     30.35        
127 Woods, Nora C             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       26.28Y     30.40        
128 Cramer, Myla A            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     29.61      30.44        
129 Fackler, Katie            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     30.15      30.46        
130 Wilson, Maire J           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    29.92      30.55        
131 Boyce, Katelyn M          16 Wsy Swimming-MA        31.57      30.62        
132 Reed, Emma E              15 Elite Performanc-MA    30.17      30.91        
133 Spanfelner, Julia T       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       31.15      30.97        
134 Linsky, Marisa K          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    31.45      31.07        
135 Kupsky, Paige V           19 Unattached-MA          25.93Y     31.12        
136 Marin, Jessica            15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    26.29Y     31.23        
137 McHenry, Sarah            14 Bloomsburg Area-MA     31.63      31.56        
 -- McSorley, Madyson L       16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    29.17         DQ        
      Other
 -- Famous, Caroline A        15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    26.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Forsyth, Elisabeth M      15 Friends Central-MA     29.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hahn, Lily                12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    30.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 30  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.00   7/19/2014 Shane P Ryan, Una PSU-MA                     
                23.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                23.69  USOP US Open
                24.09  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                24.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                26.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Castano, Gabriel    19 Parkland Aquatic-MA    23.74      23.67 USOP    32  
  2 Lasco, Destin R     15 Pleasantville Aq-MA    24.08      23.81 USJR    28  
  3 Boratto, Alessandr  17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    24.32      24.10 FUTU    27  
  4 Chenot, Devon C     17 Unattached-MA          24.35      24.36 FUTU    26  
  5 Ceh, Matthew J      17 Una Psc-MA             24.47      24.37 FUTU    25  
  6 Johnson, Brad R     18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.15      24.45 FUTU    24  
  7 Given, Thomas J     16 Pleasantville Aq-MA    24.45      24.51 FUTU    23  
  8 Skiles, Logan G     15 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.47      24.88 FUTU    22  
B - Final
  9 Lasco, Glenn S      17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    24.78      24.49 FUTU    19  
 10 Reihman, Mahlon C   17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.54      24.57 FUTU    17  
 11 Johnson, Dale E     18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.58      24.58 FUTU    16  
 12 Deckman, Jacob N    18 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.78      24.66 FUTU    15  
 13 Anderson, Colin J   18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    24.77      24.79 FUTU    14  
 14 Baturka, Ben        19 Episcopal Academ-MA    24.79      24.97 MEET    13  
 15 Johnson, Jacob C    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    24.76      25.04 MEET    12  
 16 Horner, Matthew L   21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    24.55      25.05 MEET    11  
C - Final
 17 Killion, Connor M   17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.04      24.61 FUTU     9  
 18 Crawford, Reginald  16 Una Wsy-MA             25.12      24.96 MEET     7  
 19 Morris, Matthew J   17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    25.14      25.14 MEET     5.5
 19 Skelly, Conor T     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.24      25.14 MEET     5.5
 21 Byrne, Jared W      18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.14      25.15 MEET     4  
 22 Smith, Liam M       15 Lower Moreland S-MA    25.11      25.46 MEET     3  
 23 Klar-Chaudhuri, Ra  17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    25.30      25.47 MEET     2  
 24 Holt, Logan R       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.21      25.95 MEET     1  
D - Final
 25 Chiu, Perry         17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    25.36      24.88 FUTU   
 26 Nelligan, John M    17 Unattached-MA          25.36      25.08 MEET   
 27 Whitsett, Cole M    15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.34      25.12 MEET   
 28 Hummel, Collin M    18 Sunbury Branch Y-MA    25.33      25.40 MEET   
 29 Jurcik, Emils Gust  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    25.34      25.63 MEET   
 30 Carroll, Ryan P     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.37      25.72 MEET   
 31 McAllister, Patric  17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.35      25.85 MEET   
 32 Faikish, Sean A     15 North Penn Aquat-MA    25.36      26.33 MEET   
 
Event 30  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.00   7/19/2014 Shane P Ryan, Una PSU-MA                     
                23.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                23.69  USOP US Open
                24.09  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                24.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                26.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castano, Gabriel          19 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.41      23.74 qUSJR  
  2 Lasco, Destin R           15 Pleasantville Aq-MA    24.26      24.08 qUSJR  
  3 Johnson, Brad R           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    21.11Y     24.15 qFUTU  
  4 Boratto, Alessandro R     17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    23.94      24.32 qFUTU  
  5 Chenot, Devon C           17 Unattached-MA          24.95      24.35 qFUTU  
  6 Given, Thomas J           16 Pleasantville Aq-MA    24.53S     24.45 qFUTU  
  7 Ceh, Matthew J            17 Una Psc-MA             21.30Y     24.47 qFUTU  
  7 Skiles, Logan G           15 Wsy Swimming-MA        24.98      24.47 qFUTU  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reihman, Mahlon C         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.28      24.54 qFUTU  
 10 Horner, Matthew L         21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    25.35      24.55 qFUTU  
 11 Johnson, Dale E           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    21.43Y     24.58 qFUTU  
 11 Reilly, Colin P           17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    24.70      24.58 qFUTU  
 13 Johnson, Jacob C          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    24.68      24.76 qFUTU  
 14 Anderson, Colin J         18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    24.64      24.77 qFUTU  
 15 Deckman, Jacob N          18 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.29      24.78 qFUTU  
 15 Lasco, Glenn S            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    25.04      24.78 qFUTU  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baturka, Ben              19 Episcopal Academ-MA    21.12Y     24.79 qFUTU  
 18 Zappe, Matthew C          19 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.05      24.83 qFUTU  
 19 Killion, Connor M         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.00      25.04 qMEET  
 20 Vizza, Joseph V           19 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.15      25.05 qMEET  
 21 Smith, Liam M             15 Lower Moreland S-MA    25.79      25.11 qMEET  
 22 Crawford, Reginald D      16 Una Wsy-MA             25.63      25.12 qMEET  
 23 Morris, Matthew J         17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    25.05      25.14 qMEET  
 23 Byrne, Jared W            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.10      25.14 qMEET  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Franzone, Louis J         16 Malvern Swimming-MA    25.37      25.21 qMEET  
 25 Holt, Logan R             16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    22.87Y     25.21 qMEET  
 27 Skelly, Conor T           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.17      25.24 qMEET  
 28 Hincks, Christopher B     18 Malvern Swimming-MA    24.79      25.28 qMEET  
 29 Tascione, Matthew A       18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    25.83      25.29 qMEET  
 30 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    24.83      25.30 qMEET  
 31 Hummel, Collin M          18 Sunbury Branch Y-MA    25.10      25.33 qMEET  
 32 Jurcik, Emils Gustav B    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    25.78      25.34 qMEET  
 32 Whitsett, Cole M          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.35      25.34 qMEET  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 McAllister, Patrick L     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.92      25.35 MEET   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Chiu, Perry               17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    25.81      25.36 MEET   
 35 Nelligan, John M          17 Unattached-MA          25.83      25.36 MEET   
 35 Faikish, Sean A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA    22.00Y     25.36 MEET   
 38 Carroll, Ryan P           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       26.24      25.37 MEET   
 39 Elzer, Nathan T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    24.67      25.39 MEET   
 40 Bonge, Daniel J           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    22.40Y     25.44 MEET   
 41 Duffy, Liam J             18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.99      25.46 MEET   
 41 Han, Daniel               17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.61      25.46 MEET   
 43 Gewartowski, Joseph       17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    22.46Y     25.47 MEET   
 43 Gingher, Benjamin J       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    26.16      25.47 MEET   
 45 Lynam, Nicholas P         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    26.08      25.49 MEET   
 45 Berlitz, Daniel J         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    22.60Y     25.49 MEET   
 47 Finlay, Sean R            18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    22.14Y     25.52 MEET   
 48 Connors, John M           17 Malvern Swimming-MA    25.86      25.54 MEET   
 48 Boeckx, Alex A            15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    22.56Y     25.54 MEET   
 50 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.72      25.57 MEET   
 51 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    22.20Y     25.58 MEET   
 51 Menzer, Alec J            18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    25.13      25.58 MEET   
 51 Karsh, Andrew J           20 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    24.62      25.58 MEET   
 54 Grossi, Samuel J          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    25.68      25.64 MEET   
 54 Chiu, Alexander           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA    26.00      25.64 MEET   
 56 Pro, Kyle H               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    26.28      25.65 MEET   
 56 McFadden, Evan J          18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    21.90Y     25.65 MEET   
 58 Strawn, Brenek E          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    25.62      25.68 MEET   
 58 Lauver, Josiah D          16 Wsy Swimming-MA        25.84      25.68 MEET   
 60 Heymann, Douglas D        17 Una Ssc-MA             25.71      25.70 MEET   
 60 Kelly, Christopher        16 Lower Moreland S-MA    26.84      25.70 MEET   
 62 Maher, Ryan M             16 Phoenixville  YM-MA    26.05      25.72 MEET   
 62 Sumner, Stuart R          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    26.38      25.72 MEET   
 62 Feryo, Matthew R          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.88      25.72 MEET   
 62 Pham, Andrew T            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.56      25.72 MEET   
 66 Chen, Chase C             18 Unattached-MA          25.82      25.74 MEET   
 66 Haffner, Justin T         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.85      25.74 MEET   
 68 Shipp, Colin R            16 Lower Moreland S-MA    22.68Y     25.80 MEET   
 69 Kofman, Simeon I          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    26.88      25.84 MEET   
 70 Hartmann, Ryan C          17 North Penn Aquat-MA    26.63      25.86 MEET   
 71 Garbinski, Nicholas D     17 Rocket Swimming-MA     25.97      25.87 MEET   
 72 Waterland, Daniel C       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.37      25.90 MEET   
 72 Clark, Nicholas M         14 North Penn Aquat-MA    26.92      25.90 MEET   
 74 Darhower, Jeb J           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    25.49      25.92 MEET   
 75 Avagliano, Aj             15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    26.60      25.95 MEET   
 76 Moon, Anthony             17 Una JW-MA              26.50      25.97 MEET   
 77 Gori, Peter D             17 Lower Moreland S-MA    26.99      25.98 MEET   
 77 Menzer, Jacob T           19 Delaware Swim Te-MA    25.70      25.98 MEET   
 79 Pave, Andrew S            15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    26.52      26.04 MEET   
 79 Averill, Richard P        19 Unattached-MA          25.99      26.04 MEET   
 81 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 Tops Swimming-MA       26.50      26.13 MEET   
 82 Berkoff, Cooper G         15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    23.31Y     26.21 MEET   
 83 Zhu, Eric Y               17 Una Bry-MA             22.74Y     26.22 MEET   
 84 Boerger, Thomas R         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    26.72      26.28 MEET   
 85 Roling, Maxwell J         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    26.36      26.34 MEET   
 85 Kern, Trevor T            18 Coatesville Area-MA    25.79      26.34 MEET   
 87 Whitman, Thomas E         19 Germantown Acade-MA    25.55      26.35 MEET   
 88 Gallagher, Billy A        17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    26.54      26.37 MEET   
 89 Dencker, Jean-paul        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    26.75      26.41 MEET   
 90 Rishel, Phillip S         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    26.47      26.45 MEET   
 91 Bozzi, Joseph A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    23.44Y     26.46 MEET   
 92 Anderson, Angus L         19 Friends Central-MA     23.55Y     26.48 MEET   
 93 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    26.97      26.49 MEET   
 94 Mlodzienski, Nicholas J   16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    26.41      26.51 MEET   
 94 Feldman, Brian M          17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    26.95      26.51 MEET   
 96 Lewis, Matthew R          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    22.85Y     26.52 MEET   
 97 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA-MA                23.01Y     26.53 MEET   
 98 Palumbo, Michael A        17 Unattached-MA          26.88      26.56 MEET   
 99 Turlington, Walter W      15 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.56      26.59 MEET   
100 Wolbert, Zachary F        17 Pocono Family YM-MA    25.08      26.60 MEET   
101 Patti, Alexander J        15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    26.83      26.61 MEET   
102 Smith, Corey R            19 North Penn Aquat-MA    26.05      26.64 MEET   
102 McGill, Will R            18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    27.59      26.64 MEET   
104 Challis, Michael J        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    26.35      26.65 MEET   
105 Forstmeier, Peter C       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    23.55Y     26.67 MEET   
106 Obregon, Enrique L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       23.33Y     26.79 MEET   
106 Antolick, Joseph J        17 Unattached-MA          22.58Y     26.79 MEET   
106 Andrews, Nikita S         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     26.70      26.79 MEET   
106 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    26.89      26.79 MEET   
110 Malafronte, Joseph        19 Una Bac-MA             26.45      26.81 MEET   
111 Yin, Justin P             17 Una Pva-MA             26.07S     26.82 MEET   
112 Dinitzen, William R       16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    26.86      26.85 MEET   
113 Bushta, Joseph            18 Una Hac-MA             26.28      26.87 MEET   
114 Raiken, Evan J            17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    25.38      26.90 MEET   
115 Fenska, Evan W            16 Una JW-MA              23.28Y     26.94 MEET   
116 Empie, Connor J           16 Bloomsburg Area-MA     22.91Y     26.96 MEET   
117 Kendig, Wesley A          14 Marauder Aquatic-MA    26.83      27.11        
118 Yoon, Alex S              15 Una Lmor-MA            23.50Y     27.14        
119 Huleatt, Peter E          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    23.35Y     27.18        
120 Mohamed, Omar A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    23.40Y     27.27        
121 Klein, John Joseph        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    26.41      27.36        
122 McHenry, Ryan D           15 Bloomsburg Area-MA     27.07      27.37        
123 Montenegro, Samuel A      18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    23.54Y     27.46        
124 Gaynor, Dylan D           15 Brandywine-DE YM-MA    23.86Y     27.48        
125 Steele, Matthew           16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    23.41Y     27.50        
 -- Del Giorno, Kevin A       17 Medford Wave Swi-MA       NT         DQ        
      Other
 -- Coffing, Zachary A        16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    26.41        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Crossland, Jeffrey T      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA    22.72Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sweeney, Connor J         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    25.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:16.29   7/21/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                2:20.09  USOP US Open
                2:21.39  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:21.39  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:26.39  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:35.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brinton, Emma E     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:24.84    2:20.50 USJR    32  
                  30.90     1:06.18 (35.28)     1:48.24 (42.06)     2:20.50 (32.26)
  2 Scott, Morgan E     17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:24.76    2:20.97 USJR    28  
                  30.44     1:05.48 (35.04)     1:49.01 (43.53)     2:20.97 (31.96)
  3 Kolessar, Madison   15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:23.77    2:23.31 FUTU    27  
                  31.28     1:06.72 (35.44)     1:51.50 (44.78)     2:23.31 (31.81)
  4 Yoon, Grace S       15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:25.89    2:23.38 FUTU    26  
                  30.78     1:09.65 (38.87)     1:51.02 (41.37)     2:23.38 (32.36)
  5 Dougherty, Kaelyn   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.57    2:24.89 FUTU    25  
                  31.10     1:09.17 (38.07)     1:50.14 (40.97)     2:24.89 (34.75)
  6 Lin, Alison         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:26.08    2:26.27 FUTU    24  
                  32.43     1:09.48 (37.05)     1:52.32 (42.84)     2:26.27 (33.95)
  7 Tulacz, Aleksandra  20 Unattached-MA        2:25.37    2:28.32 MEET    23  
                  33.07     1:09.71 (36.64)     1:53.97 (44.26)     2:28.32 (34.35)
  8 Doss, Abigail P     15 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:22.65    2:28.50 MEET    22  
                  32.53     1:11.10 (38.57)     1:54.68 (43.58)     2:28.50 (33.82)
B - Final
  9 Henry, Allison R    15 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:26.13    2:23.97 FUTU    19  
                  30.61     1:09.74 (39.13)     1:51.49 (41.75)     2:23.97 (32.48)
 10 Baturka, Sarah E    19 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:26.56    2:24.73 FUTU    17  
                  31.44     1:08.47 (37.03)     1:51.07 (42.60)     2:24.73 (33.66)
 11 Olszewski, Elizabe  17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:27.43    2:24.75 FUTU    16  
                  30.83     1:06.67 (35.84)     1:49.62 (42.95)     2:24.75 (35.13)
 12 DeBruyn, Hadley B   15 Una Ssc-MA           2:27.88    2:25.59 FUTU    15  
                  32.88     1:09.13 (36.25)     1:52.80 (43.67)     2:25.59 (32.79)
 13 Kaczorowski, Margo  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.59    2:26.63 MEET    14  
                  31.28     1:09.96 (38.68)     1:54.00 (44.04)     2:26.63 (32.63)
 14 Neveling, Abbey E   18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.87    2:27.42 MEET    13  
                  32.45     1:10.16 (37.71)     1:53.74 (43.58)     2:27.42 (33.68)
 15 Fong, Andrea L      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.19    2:29.41 MEET    12  
                  32.38     1:11.90 (39.52)     1:55.40 (43.50)     2:29.41 (34.01)
 16 Szekely, Stephanie  18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:28.65    2:30.62 MEET    11  
                  31.81     1:09.54 (37.73)     1:56.20 (46.66)     2:30.62 (34.42)
C - Final
 17 Woods, Nora C       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:29.74    2:26.17 FUTU     9  
                  31.39     1:10.04 (38.65)     1:51.27 (41.23)     2:26.17 (34.90)
 18 Everhart, Hanna J   17 Bloomsburg Area-MA   2:29.37    2:27.06 MEET     7  
                  31.00     1:09.65 (38.65)     1:54.61 (44.96)     2:27.06 (32.45)
 19 Dickson, Marie L    17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:29.42    2:27.46 MEET     6  
                  31.34     1:08.69 (37.35)     1:53.49 (44.80)     2:27.46 (33.97)
 20 Scholer, Haley N    14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:30.15    2:30.12 MEET     5  
                  33.82     1:09.62 (35.80)     1:56.13 (46.51)     2:30.12 (33.99)
 21 Wisniewski, Emily   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:29.80    2:30.32 MEET     4  
                  31.39     1:10.02 (38.63)     1:56.20 (46.18)     2:30.32 (34.12)
 22 Bansky, Kaitlyn R   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:30.35    2:30.87 MEET     2.5
                  33.64     1:10.74 (37.10)     1:55.91 (45.17)     2:30.87 (34.96)
 22 Zartman, Megan E    17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:28.87    2:30.87 MEET     2.5
                  30.64     1:08.84 (38.20)     1:56.61 (47.77)     2:30.87 (34.26)
 24 O'Connor, Mackenzi  16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:30.17    2:33.28 MEET     1  
                  32.15     1:10.17 (38.02)     1:57.62 (47.45)     2:33.28 (35.66)
D - Final
 25 Tafuto, Veronica E  17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:31.49    2:25.58 FUTU   
                  31.04     1:09.06 (38.02)     1:52.21 (43.15)     2:25.58 (33.37)
 26 Cavanagh, Erin G    14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:30.66   x2:26.57 MEET   
                  31.33     1:09.24 (37.91)     1:53.90 (44.66)     2:26.57 (32.67)
 27 Kalandadze, Anna    15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:31.59    2:28.10 MEET   
                  31.69     1:12.42 (40.73)     1:55.51 (43.09)     2:28.10 (32.59)
 28 Menzer, Emma G      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:30.71    2:29.61 MEET   
                  32.44     1:11.78 (39.34)     1:55.47 (43.69)     2:29.61 (34.14)
 29 McGee, Hannah       18 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:30.56    2:30.17 MEET   
                  30.78     1:09.73 (38.95)     1:56.10 (46.37)     2:30.17 (34.07)
 30 Kahn, Shelby C      14 Unattached-MA        2:31.05    2:30.64 MEET   
                  32.04     1:12.39 (40.35)     1:56.15 (43.76)     2:30.64 (34.49)
 31 Berzanski, Ava L    15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:31.13   x2:30.88 MEET   
                  31.90     1:12.73 (40.83)     1:55.36 (42.63)     2:30.88 (35.52)
 32 Aguirre, Madeleine  16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:31.40    2:34.42 MEET   
                  33.07     1:11.95 (38.88)     1:59.26 (47.31)     2:34.42 (35.16)
 
Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:16.29   7/21/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                2:20.09  USOP US Open
                2:21.39  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:21.39  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:26.39  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:35.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doss, Abigail P           15 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:23.92    2:22.65 qFUTU  
                  31.91     1:07.92 (36.01)     1:50.02 (42.10)     2:22.65 (32.63)
  2 Kolessar, Madison M       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.66    2:23.77 qFUTU  
                  31.18     1:06.97 (35.79)     1:52.28 (45.31)     2:23.77 (31.49)
  3 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.79    2:24.57 qFUTU  
                  31.61     1:08.74 (37.13)     1:50.39 (41.65)     2:24.57 (34.18)
  4 Scott, Morgan E           17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:24.62    2:24.76 qFUTU  
                  30.25     1:06.05 (35.80)     1:50.86 (44.81)     2:24.76 (33.90)
  5 Brinton, Emma E           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:21.11    2:24.84 qFUTU  
                  31.21     1:06.92 (35.71)     1:50.82 (43.90)     2:24.84 (34.02)
  6 Tulacz, Aleksandra M      20 Unattached-MA        2:28.72    2:25.37 qFUTU  
                  31.97     1:08.32 (36.35)     1:51.28 (42.96)     2:25.37 (34.09)
  7 Yoon, Grace S             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:23.05    2:25.89 qFUTU  
                  32.79     1:11.15 (38.36)     1:53.19 (42.04)     2:25.89 (32.70)
  8 Lin, Alison               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:26.10    2:26.08 qFUTU  
                  32.63     1:09.18 (36.55)     1:52.17 (42.99)     2:26.08 (33.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henry, Allison R          15 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:26.69    2:26.13 qFUTU  
                  30.91     1:10.98 (40.07)     1:52.43 (41.45)     2:26.13 (33.70)
 10 Baturka, Sarah E          19 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:26.58    2:26.56 qMEET  
                  31.58     1:09.97 (38.39)     1:52.45 (42.48)     2:26.56 (34.11)
 11 Olszewski, Elizabeth M    17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:32.14    2:27.43 qMEET  
                  31.35     1:08.33 (36.98)     1:51.93 (43.60)     2:27.43 (35.50)
 12 DeBruyn, Hadley B         15 Una Ssc-MA           2:27.62    2:27.88 qMEET  
                  33.55     1:10.67 (37.12)     1:54.41 (43.74)     2:27.88 (33.47)
 13 Fong, Andrea L            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.45    2:28.19 qMEET  
                  32.31     1:10.28 (37.97)     1:54.49 (44.21)     2:28.19 (33.70)
 14 Kaczorowski, Margot A     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:29.54    2:28.59 qMEET  
                  31.56     1:10.42 (38.86)     1:54.73 (44.31)     2:28.59 (33.86)
 15 Szekely, Stephanie I      18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:28.77    2:28.65 qMEET  
                  32.50     1:08.77 (36.27)     1:55.08 (46.31)     2:28.65 (33.57)
 16 Neveling, Abbey E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:29.44    2:28.87 qMEET  
                  32.55     1:10.87 (38.32)     1:54.53 (43.66)     2:28.87 (34.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zartman, Megan E          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:32.53   J2:28.87 qMEET  
                  30.74     1:07.74 (37.00)     1:55.06 (47.32)     2:28.87 (33.81)
 18 Everhart, Hanna J         17 Bloomsburg Area-MA   2:31.15    2:29.37 qMEET  
                  31.60     1:09.91 (38.31)     1:55.74 (45.83)     2:29.37 (33.63)
 19 Dickson, Marie L          17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:25.75    2:29.42 qMEET  
                  32.01     1:09.06 (37.05)     1:55.23 (46.17)     2:29.42 (34.19)
 20 Woods, Nora C             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.99    2:29.74 qMEET  
                  32.19     1:11.92 (39.73)     1:54.19 (42.27)     2:29.74 (35.55)
 21 Wisniewski, Emily         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:30.03    2:29.80 qMEET  
                  32.27     1:10.18 (37.91)     1:56.04 (45.86)     2:29.80 (33.76)
 22 Daday, Caitlin E          21 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:28.57    2:29.87 qMEET  
                  32.15     1:09.36 (37.21)     1:57.29 (47.93)     2:29.87 (32.58)
 23 Deionno, Alexis H         16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:31.70    2:30.06 qMEET  
                  31.65     1:10.67 (39.02)     1:57.19 (46.52)     2:30.06 (32.87)
 24 Scholer, Haley N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:29.68    2:30.15 qMEET  
                  32.97     1:09.62 (36.65)     1:55.53 (45.91)     2:30.15 (34.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:28.58    2:30.17 qMEET  
                  31.44     1:07.70 (36.26)     1:55.22 (47.52)     2:30.17 (34.95)
 26 Weiss, Camille E          14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:28.88    2:30.32 qMEET  
                  31.75     1:10.78 (39.03)     1:56.71 (45.93)     2:30.32 (33.61)
 27 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.63    2:30.35 qMEET  
                  33.56     1:10.79 (37.23)     1:55.26 (44.47)     2:30.35 (35.09)
 28 McGee, Hannah             18 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:32.97    2:30.56 qMEET  
                  30.92     1:09.33 (38.41)     1:55.93 (46.60)     2:30.56 (34.63)
 29 Cavanagh, Erin G          14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:25.08    2:30.66 qMEET  
                  32.99     1:12.49 (39.50)     1:56.97 (44.48)     2:30.66 (33.69)
 30 Martin, Summer M          18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:27.67    2:30.70 qMEET  
                  30.66     1:08.55 (37.89)     1:55.06 (46.51)     2:30.70 (35.64)
 31 Menzer, Emma G            16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:27.61    2:30.71 qMEET  
                  33.27     1:11.49 (38.22)     1:56.46 (44.97)     2:30.71 (34.25)
 32 Kahn, Shelby C            14 Unattached-MA        2:31.60    2:31.05 qMEET  
                  32.41     1:12.60 (40.19)     1:56.81 (44.21)     2:31.05 (34.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Berzanski, Ava L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:32.13    2:31.13 MEET   
                  32.08     1:13.69 (41.61)     1:56.34 (42.65)     2:31.13 (34.79)
 34 Aguirre, Madeleine T      16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:26.25    2:31.40 MEET   
                  33.06     1:11.60 (38.54)     1:57.17 (45.57)     2:31.40 (34.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Wolbert, Emily C          19 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:31.78    2:31.48 MEET   
                  32.30     1:12.30 (40.00)     1:56.44 (44.14)     2:31.48 (35.04)
 36 Tafuto, Veronica E        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:28.36    2:31.49 MEET   
                  31.63     1:10.23 (38.60)     1:56.44 (46.21)     2:31.49 (35.05)
 37 Kalandadze, Anna          15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:30.56    2:31.59 MEET   
                  31.13     1:12.64 (41.51)     1:56.92 (44.28)     2:31.59 (34.67)
 38 Sicinski, Courtney A      17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:34.45    2:31.63 MEET   
                  33.20     1:12.33 (39.13)     1:55.98 (43.65)     2:31.63 (35.65)
 39 Marlin, Courtney E        16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:08.04Y   2:31.82 MEET   
                  32.09     1:11.17 (39.08)     1:57.90 (46.73)     2:31.82 (33.92)
 40 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:30.74    2:32.16 MEET   
                  31.94     1:11.39 (39.45)     1:56.62 (45.23)     2:32.16 (35.54)
 41 Chompre, Ashley N         15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:32.71    2:32.34 MEET   
                  31.59     1:11.50 (39.91)     1:58.01 (46.51)     2:32.34 (34.33)
 42 Luft, Katherine M         16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:33.24    2:32.38 MEET   
                  33.01     1:11.29 (38.28)     1:57.34 (46.05)     2:32.38 (35.04)
 43 Rippon, Caylene A         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:30.58    2:32.54 MEET   
                  31.98     1:13.53 (41.55)     1:57.95 (44.42)     2:32.54 (34.59)
 44 Weaverling, Catherine A   14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:32.60    2:32.57 MEET   
                  32.78     1:10.57 (37.79)     1:57.98 (47.41)     2:32.57 (34.59)
 45 Menzer, Kate M            14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:31.39    2:32.63 MEET   
                  33.03     1:11.83 (38.80)     1:57.49 (45.66)     2:32.63 (35.14)
 46 Kupsky, Tara A            17 Unattached-MA        2:26.87    2:32.74 MEET   
                  32.25     1:13.32 (41.07)     1:58.63 (45.31)     2:32.74 (34.11)
 47 Lichtner, Kayla           15 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:11.43Y   2:32.93 MEET   
                  31.90     1:11.37 (39.47)     1:58.73 (47.36)     2:32.93 (34.20)
 48 Townend, Amy P            15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:33.91    2:33.00 MEET   
                  33.30     1:12.96 (39.66)     1:58.76 (45.80)     2:33.00 (34.24)
 49 Curtis, Stephanie A       15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:12.62Y   2:33.01 MEET   
                  31.72     1:09.77 (38.05)     1:56.69 (46.92)     2:33.01 (36.32)
 50 Pfeifer, Emily A          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:28.68    2:33.17 MEET   
                  34.33     1:12.48 (38.15)     1:57.47 (44.99)     2:33.17 (35.70)
 51 Cavanagh, Lauren E        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:30.01    2:33.33 MEET   
                  33.04     1:13.14 (40.10)     1:58.22 (45.08)     2:33.33 (35.11)
 52 Baines, Lauren O          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.28Y   2:33.72 MEET   
                  32.74     1:13.71 (40.97)     1:57.68 (43.97)     2:33.72 (36.04)
 53 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:12.90Y   2:33.75 MEET   
                  31.71     1:10.87 (39.16)     1:59.24 (48.37)     2:33.75 (34.51)
 54 Doss, Gabrielle H         14 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:11.11Y   2:34.11 MEET   
                  32.44     1:14.56 (42.12)     1:59.14 (44.58)     2:34.11 (34.97)
 55 Gerhart, Sophia G         15 State College Ar-MA  2:12.18Y   2:34.19 MEET   
                  32.92     1:12.46 (39.54)     2:00.31 (47.85)     2:34.19 (33.88)
 56 Jones, Elizabeth A        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:34.58    2:34.47 MEET   
                  31.89     1:10.74 (38.85)     2:00.16 (49.42)     2:34.47 (34.31)
 57 Robinson, Holly           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:09.18Y   2:34.51 MEET   
                  32.76     1:10.46 (37.70)     2:00.54 (50.08)     2:34.51 (33.97)
 58 Marlin, Erika A           18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:08.06Y   2:34.52 MEET   
                  33.39     1:14.50 (41.11)     1:58.91 (44.41)     2:34.52 (35.61)
 59 Gring, Cameron            15 Unattached-MA        2:23.50    2:34.65 MEET   
                  32.06     1:09.91 (37.85)     1:55.68 (45.77)     2:34.65 (38.97)
 60 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:30.12    2:34.95 MEET   
                  33.60     1:13.46 (39.86)     1:57.29 (43.83)     2:34.95 (37.66)
 61 McHugh, Kelley M          18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:33.45    2:34.97 MEET   
                  31.96     1:11.45 (39.49)     1:59.87 (48.42)     2:34.97 (35.10)
 62 Dangelo, Grace N          16 State College Ar-MA  2:13.32Y   2:35.02 MEET   
                  32.66     1:13.01 (40.35)     2:00.27 (47.26)     2:35.02 (34.75)
 63 Sandock, Leah J           12 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:34.45    2:35.06 MEET   
                  32.43     1:11.90 (39.47)     1:59.07 (47.17)     2:35.06 (35.99)
 64 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:32.01    2:35.15 MEET   
                  31.49     1:10.73 (39.24)     1:58.20 (47.47)     2:35.15 (36.95)
 65 Kupsky, April M           15 Unattached-MA        2:33.81    2:35.16 MEET   
                  33.63     1:12.77 (39.14)     2:00.03 (47.26)     2:35.16 (35.13)
 66 Walls, Annie E            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:14.19Y   2:35.29 MEET   
                  32.99     1:11.63 (38.64)     2:01.91 (50.28)     2:35.29 (33.38)
 67 Roesch, Raquelle S        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:14.70Y   2:35.40        
                  32.97     1:14.42 (41.45)     1:59.97 (45.55)     2:35.40 (35.43)
 68 Armbruster, Alexandra M   17 Una Paac-MA          2:29.89    2:35.57        
                  33.92     1:13.19 (39.27)     2:01.54 (48.35)     2:35.57 (34.03)
 69 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      15 Friends Central-MA   2:34.54    2:35.61        
                  34.90     1:14.40 (39.50)     2:02.14 (47.74)     2:35.61 (33.47)
 70 Shiroff, Sayde M          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:15.41Y   2:35.68        
                  33.67     1:12.94 (39.27)     2:01.14 (48.20)     2:35.68 (34.54)
 71 Maki, Caroline K          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:10.95Y   2:35.69        
                  32.83     1:13.21 (40.38)     2:00.56 (47.35)     2:35.69 (35.13)
 72 Thier, Haley A            15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:35.22    2:35.86        
                  32.78     1:12.83 (40.05)     1:59.55 (46.72)     2:35.86 (36.31)
 73 Beno, Anna M              17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:34.57    2:36.23        
                  31.92     1:10.94 (39.02)     2:00.51 (49.57)     2:36.23 (35.72)
 74 Challis, Jodie S          15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:15.61Y   2:36.48        
                  32.91     1:15.46 (42.55)     1:59.90 (44.44)     2:36.48 (36.58)
 75 McMillan, Maggie K        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:30.12    2:36.49        
                  34.19     1:13.03 (38.84)     2:00.71 (47.68)     2:36.49 (35.78)
 76 Kim, Karis E              15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:34.09    2:36.55        
                  34.08     1:14.58 (40.50)     2:01.27 (46.69)     2:36.55 (35.28)
 77 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 Unattached-MA        2:14.60Y   2:36.80        
                  33.00     1:15.80 (42.80)     2:00.51 (44.71)     2:36.80 (36.29)
 78 Champagne, Katherine E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:31.50    2:36.81        
                  33.61     1:12.72 (39.11)     2:00.52 (47.80)     2:36.81 (36.29)
 79 Farina, Gianna M          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.29Y   2:37.07        
                  33.16     1:14.32 (41.16)     2:00.82 (46.50)     2:37.07 (36.25)
 80 Ferguson, Abigail R       15 Bloomsburg Area-MA   2:13.13Y   2:37.26        
                  32.97     1:13.26 (40.29)     1:59.50 (46.24)     2:37.26 (37.76)
 81 Batastini, Sarah          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:14.18Y   2:37.45        
                  32.72     1:13.80 (41.08)     2:00.92 (47.12)     2:37.45 (36.53)
 82 Cramer, Myla A            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:10.65Y   2:37.52        
                  32.98     1:14.78 (41.80)     2:02.42 (47.64)     2:37.52 (35.10)
 83 Sicinski, Megan M         17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:13.14Y   2:38.10        
                  34.58     1:14.33 (39.75)     1:59.16 (44.83)     2:38.10 (38.94)
 84 Bromley, Kendall S        18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:12.87Y   2:38.23        
                  34.07     1:16.49 (42.42)     2:02.19 (45.70)     2:38.23 (36.04)
 85 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:35.25    2:38.35        
                  33.11     1:14.42 (41.31)     2:05.08 (50.66)     2:38.35 (33.27)
 86 Wixted, Annie             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:14.19Y   2:38.56        
                  32.95     1:15.95 (43.00)     2:00.06 (44.11)     2:38.56 (38.50)
 87 McNulty, Peyton           16 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:15.18Y   2:39.12        
                  35.11     1:16.03 (40.92)     2:03.78 (47.75)     2:39.12 (35.34)
 88 Bason, Elizabeth I        16 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:11.07Y   2:39.18        
                  33.38     1:14.15 (40.77)     2:02.20 (48.05)     2:39.18 (36.98)
 89 Sizemore, Gabrielle R     15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:14.45Y   2:39.31        
                  33.65     1:13.58 (39.93)     2:02.66 (49.08)     2:39.31 (36.65)
 90 Zane, Catherine           14 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:16.61Y   2:39.44        
                  33.91     1:15.83 (41.92)     2:03.46 (47.63)     2:39.44 (35.98)
 91 Paglia, Samantha J        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:33.02    2:39.52        
                  33.44     1:13.72 (40.28)     2:00.21 (46.49)     2:39.52 (39.31)
 92 Scholer, Heidi N          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:15.38Y   2:39.58        
                  33.25     1:14.55 (41.30)     2:00.62 (46.07)     2:39.58 (38.96)
 93 Andress, Alana G          15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:15.69Y   2:40.24        
                  33.46     1:15.07 (41.61)     2:05.73 (50.66)     2:40.24 (34.51)
 94 Boyce, Katelyn M          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:15.03Y   2:40.29        
                  34.50     1:15.81 (41.31)     2:04.05 (48.24)     2:40.29 (36.24)
 95 Marlin, Krista N          13 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:14.54Y   2:41.01        
                  34.79     1:16.69 (41.90)     2:04.37 (47.68)     2:41.01 (36.64)
 96 Rippon, Bella M           13 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:43.72    2:41.03        
                  34.29     1:14.86 (40.57)     2:04.65 (49.79)     2:41.03 (36.38)
 97 Zelinske, Alexandra B     15 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:40.75    2:41.14        
                  33.45     1:13.41 (39.96)     2:04.66 (51.25)     2:41.14 (36.48)
 98 Davis, Molly A            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.71Y   2:41.38        
                  33.97     1:15.56 (41.59)     2:06.73 (51.17)     2:41.38 (34.65)
 99 Erney, Frances V          19 Una Pcac-MA          2:16.40Y   2:41.77        
                  34.56     1:15.07 (40.51)     2:06.70 (51.63)     2:41.77 (35.07)
100 Chase, Mimi               17 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:14.32Y   2:42.63        
                  34.37     1:15.13 (40.76)     2:05.57 (50.44)     2:42.63 (37.06)
101 Wolf, Peyton S            16 Coatesville Area-MA  2:16.34Y   2:43.23        
                  33.84     1:16.74 (42.90)     2:05.64 (48.90)     2:43.23 (37.59)
102 Humphrey, Gabrielle       18 Sunbury Branch Y-MA  2:44.92    2:43.81        
                  35.50     1:17.58 (42.08)     2:03.32 (45.74)     2:43.81 (40.49)
103 Boratto, Emma E           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:15.69Y   2:44.07        
                  34.90     1:16.74 (41.84)     2:07.55 (50.81)     2:44.07 (36.52)
104 Kellner, Isabella I       15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:46.94    2:44.82        
                  33.52     1:14.40 (40.88)     2:04.68 (50.28)     2:44.82 (40.14)
105 Chemey, Elizabeth B       18 Una Byns-MA          2:12.80Y   2:46.37        
                  32.47     1:12.54 (40.07)     2:07.75 (55.21)     2:46.37 (38.62)
106 Kupsky, Paige V           19 Unattached-MA        2:12.70Y   2:46.94        
                  35.94     1:18.09 (42.15)     2:09.42 (51.33)     2:46.94 (37.52)
107 Bergstrom, Sophie E       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:16.96Y   2:50.21        
                  37.22     1:19.04 (41.82)     2:09.39 (50.35)     2:50.21 (40.82)
108 Barber, Avery             13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:50.64    2:50.88        
                  33.30     1:15.77 (42.47)     2:10.44 (54.67)     2:50.88 (40.44)
 -- Fronczak, Katherine       15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:15.87Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sumner, Alexandra N       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:17.64        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.20   7/24/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                2:06.99  USOP US Open
                2:08.19  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:08.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:12.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:22.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J   17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:09.60    2:06.30 USOP    32  
                  27.39       59.61 (32.22)     1:38.05 (38.44)     2:06.30 (28.25)
  2 Reihman, Mahlon C   17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:13.31    2:10.82 FUTU    28  
                  27.99     1:02.35 (34.36)     1:41.60 (39.25)     2:10.82 (29.22)
  3 Boeckx, Alex A      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:14.74    2:11.50 FUTU    27  
                  27.52     1:02.81 (35.29)     1:41.07 (38.26)     2:11.50 (30.43)
  4 Reilly, Colin P     17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:10.45    2:12.42 FUTU    26  
                  27.39     1:01.53 (34.14)     1:41.36 (39.83)     2:12.42 (31.06)
  5 Faikish, Sean A     15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:12.30    2:13.30 MEET    25  
                  28.02     1:03.21 (35.19)     1:41.08 (37.87)     2:13.30 (32.22)
  6 Deckman, Jacob N    18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:15.47    2:14.02 MEET    24  
                  28.04     1:03.52 (35.48)     1:43.71 (40.19)     2:14.02 (30.31)
  7 Challis, Michael J  17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:14.88    2:15.27 MEET    23  
                  27.85     1:03.34 (35.49)     1:42.57 (39.23)     2:15.27 (32.70)
  8 Fong, Joshua L      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:15.53    2:17.70 MEET    22  
                  29.02     1:03.98 (34.96)     1:45.50 (41.52)     2:17.70 (32.20)
B - Final
  9 Boratto, Alessandr  17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:16.57    2:11.29 FUTU    19  
                  27.19       58.94 (31.75)     1:40.84 (41.90)     2:11.29 (30.45)
 10 Fenstermacher, Rob  19 Unattached-MA        2:16.05    2:11.63 FUTU    17  
                  27.50     1:02.87 (35.37)     1:41.58 (38.71)     2:11.63 (30.05)
 11 Haines, Jacob R     16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:16.13    2:14.26 MEET    16  
                  28.59     1:03.60 (35.01)     1:42.76 (39.16)     2:14.26 (31.50)
 12 Smith, Liam M       15 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:16.36    2:14.59 MEET    15  
                  28.72     1:03.09 (34.37)     1:44.24 (41.15)     2:14.59 (30.35)
 13 Kelly, Christopher  16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:16.21    2:16.01 MEET    14  
                  28.88     1:03.03 (34.15)     1:43.47 (40.44)     2:16.01 (32.54)
 14 Moll, Joseph T      17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:15.65    2:17.27 MEET    13  
                  28.62     1:02.53 (33.91)     1:46.10 (43.57)     2:17.27 (31.17)
 15 Killion, Connor M   17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:16.22    2:17.35 MEET    12  
                  28.09     1:02.22 (34.13)     1:46.28 (44.06)     2:17.35 (31.07)
 16 McGough, Matthew S  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:15.56    2:20.55 MEET    11  
                  29.08     1:05.24 (36.16)     1:48.25 (43.01)     2:20.55 (32.30)
C - Final
 17 Callahan, Liam      17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:16.84    2:14.46 MEET     9  
                  29.14     1:04.68 (35.54)     1:43.25 (38.57)     2:14.46 (31.21)
 18 McErlean, James P   17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:16.82    2:15.60 MEET     7  
                  29.09     1:04.64 (35.55)     1:44.33 (39.69)     2:15.60 (31.27)
 19 Szekely, Matthew A  16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:18.19    2:16.07 MEET     6  
                  28.19     1:03.36 (35.17)     1:43.60 (40.24)     2:16.07 (32.47)
 20 McFadden, Evan J    18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:18.10    2:16.62 MEET     5  
                  29.63     1:05.67 (36.04)     1:44.37 (38.70)     2:16.62 (32.25)
 21 Dickson, Joey L     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:18.70    2:17.60 MEET     3.5
                  29.88     1:04.48 (34.60)     1:46.01 (41.53)     2:17.60 (31.59)
 21 Elzer, Nathan T     18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:17.46    2:17.60 MEET     3.5
                  29.31     1:04.37 (35.06)     1:45.96 (41.59)     2:17.60 (31.64)
 23 Lynam, Nicholas P   16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:18.46    2:21.32 MEET     2  
                  29.03     1:04.69 (35.66)     1:49.68 (44.99)     2:21.32 (31.64)
 24 Crescente, Antonio  15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:18.40    2:21.41 MEET     1  
                  30.43     1:06.29 (35.86)     1:48.25 (41.96)     2:21.41 (33.16)
D - Final
 25 Watson, Jack        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:19.85    2:17.14 MEET   
                  28.89     1:03.24 (34.35)     1:45.51 (42.27)     2:17.14 (31.63)
 26 Carroll, Ryan P     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.76    2:17.59 MEET   
                  28.88     1:05.28 (36.40)     1:47.01 (41.73)     2:17.59 (30.58)
 27 O'Brien, Morgan P   16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:18.86    2:19.19 MEET   
                  28.83     1:04.09 (35.26)     1:46.01 (41.92)     2:19.19 (33.18)
 28 Waterland, Daniel   17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:19.72    2:19.73 MEET   
                  28.20     1:03.15 (34.95)     1:46.41 (43.26)     2:19.73 (33.32)
 29 Yang, Nicholas Y    18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:20.30    2:19.92 MEET   
                  30.08     1:08.81 (38.73)     1:48.34 (39.53)     2:19.92 (31.58)
 30 Hartmann, Ryan C    17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:20.92    2:20.42 MEET   
                  29.93     1:04.97 (35.04)     1:47.96 (42.99)     2:20.42 (32.46)
 31 Fissella, Andre D   16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:19.50    2:21.37 MEET   
                  29.18     1:06.29 (37.11)     1:47.85 (41.56)     2:21.37 (33.52)
 32 Nasielski, Brian C  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.29    2:25.04        
                  29.97     1:08.24 (38.27)     1:50.16 (41.92)     2:25.04 (34.88)
 
Event 32  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.20   7/24/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                2:06.99  USOP US Open
                2:08.19  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:08.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:12.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:22.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:07.37    2:09.60 qFUTU  
                  27.87     1:00.09 (32.22)     1:39.94 (39.85)     2:09.60 (29.66)
  2 Reilly, Colin P           17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:09.13    2:10.45 qFUTU  
                  26.93     1:00.50 (33.57)     1:39.27 (38.77)     2:10.45 (31.18)
  3 Berlitz, Daniel J         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:12.98    2:11.76 qFUTU  
                  28.54     1:02.41 (33.87)     1:40.55 (38.14)     2:11.76 (31.21)
  4 Faikish, Sean A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:14.74    2:12.30 qFUTU  
                  28.41     1:02.09 (33.68)     1:41.04 (38.95)     2:12.30 (31.26)
  5 Reihman, Mahlon C         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:09.97    2:13.31 qMEET  
                  28.01     1:02.69 (34.68)     1:42.62 (39.93)     2:13.31 (30.69)
  6 Boeckx, Alex A            15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:17.35    2:14.74 qMEET  
                  28.01     1:03.57 (35.56)     1:43.83 (40.26)     2:14.74 (30.91)
  7 Challis, Michael J        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:15.18    2:14.88 qMEET  
                  27.77     1:03.90 (36.13)     1:42.52 (38.62)     2:14.88 (32.36)
  8 Deckman, Jacob N          18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:17.05    2:15.47 qMEET  
                  28.05     1:03.30 (35.25)     1:45.25 (41.95)     2:15.47 (30.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fong, Joshua L            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.49    2:15.53 qMEET  
                  28.68     1:04.21 (35.53)     1:44.79 (40.58)     2:15.53 (30.74)
 10 McGough, Matthew S        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.69    2:15.56 qMEET  
                  29.05     1:02.92 (33.87)     1:44.81 (41.89)     2:15.56 (30.75)
 11 Moll, Joseph T            17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:17.60    2:15.65 qMEET  
                  28.26     1:02.92 (34.66)     1:45.03 (42.11)     2:15.65 (30.62)
 12 Devlin, Christopher       21 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:15.54    2:15.89 qMEET  
                  29.48     1:03.18 (33.70)     1:44.61 (41.43)     2:15.89 (31.28)
 13 Fenstermacher, Robert J   19 Unattached-MA        2:14.12    2:16.05 qMEET  
                  28.17     1:04.22 (36.05)     1:45.56 (41.34)     2:16.05 (30.49)
 14 Haines, Jacob R           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:18.98    2:16.13 qMEET  
                  28.45     1:04.75 (36.30)     1:44.14 (39.39)     2:16.13 (31.99)
 15 Kelly, Christopher        16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:57.57Y   2:16.21 qMEET  
                  29.18     1:03.62 (34.44)     1:44.25 (40.63)     2:16.21 (31.96)
 16 Killion, Connor M         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:16.17    2:16.22 qMEET  
                  27.54     1:01.55 (34.01)     1:43.79 (42.24)     2:16.22 (32.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Liam M             15 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:21.37    2:16.36 qMEET  
                  29.29     1:03.73 (34.44)     1:46.08 (42.35)     2:16.36 (30.28)
 18 Boratto, Alessandro R     17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:14.83    2:16.57 qMEET  
                  26.95       59.86 (32.91)     1:44.52 (44.66)     2:16.57 (32.05)
 19 McErlean, James P         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:19.38    2:16.82 qMEET  
                  29.32     1:04.35 (35.03)     1:45.84 (41.49)     2:16.82 (30.98)
 20 Callahan, Liam            17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:15.25    2:16.84 qMEET  
                  29.99     1:05.86 (35.87)     1:44.59 (38.73)     2:16.84 (32.25)
 21 Elzer, Nathan T           18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:11.27    2:17.46 qMEET  
                  29.66     1:04.24 (34.58)     1:45.81 (41.57)     2:17.46 (31.65)
 22 Tascione, Matthew A       18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:56.82Y   2:17.88 qMEET  
                  29.85     1:06.70 (36.85)     1:46.20 (39.50)     2:17.88 (31.68)
 23 McFadden, Evan J          18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:19.52    2:18.10 qMEET  
                  28.37     1:05.65 (37.28)     1:44.50 (38.85)     2:18.10 (33.60)
 24 Szekely, Matthew A        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:02.81Y   2:18.19 qMEET  
                  28.67     1:04.62 (35.95)     1:45.13 (40.51)     2:18.19 (33.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Crescente, Antonio G      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:21.67    2:18.40 qMEET  
                  30.25     1:05.38 (35.13)     1:46.75 (41.37)     2:18.40 (31.65)
 26 Lynam, Nicholas P         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:15.98    2:18.46 qMEET  
                  28.53     1:03.16 (34.63)     1:47.20 (44.04)     2:18.46 (31.26)
 27 Dickson, Joey L           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:21.34    2:18.70 qMEET  
                  30.47     1:05.49 (35.02)     1:47.07 (41.58)     2:18.70 (31.63)
 28 Carroll, Ryan P           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:03.33Y   2:18.76 qMEET  
                  29.51     1:05.52 (36.01)     1:47.83 (42.31)     2:18.76 (30.93)
 29 Heasley, Foster J         15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:19.02    2:18.79 qMEET  
                  29.25     1:06.48 (37.23)     1:47.17 (40.69)     2:18.79 (31.62)
 29 Gingher, Benjamin J       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:01.71Y   2:18.79 qMEET  
                  28.38     1:06.85 (38.47)     1:45.11 (38.26)     2:18.79 (33.68)
 31 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:21.24    2:18.86 qMEET  
                  29.13     1:04.93 (35.80)     1:45.57 (40.64)     2:18.86 (33.29)
 32 Woodman, Nathan S         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:19.18    2:18.95 qMEET  
                  28.66     1:05.07 (36.41)     1:45.58 (40.51)     2:18.95 (33.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 El-Deiry, James M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:16.74    2:19.03 MEET   
                  29.96     1:07.38 (37.42)     1:47.31 (39.93)     2:19.03 (31.72)
 34 Degodny, Eric H           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:18.51    2:19.05 MEET   
                  29.79     1:05.08 (35.29)     1:46.91 (41.83)     2:19.05 (32.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Fissella, Andre D         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:21.37    2:19.50 MEET   
                  28.36     1:05.67 (37.31)     1:45.95 (40.28)     2:19.50 (33.55)
 36 Wing, Janik T             16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:00.39Y   2:19.69 MEET   
                  28.51     1:04.17 (35.66)     1:47.19 (43.02)     2:19.69 (32.50)
 37 Waterland, Daniel C       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:20.29    2:19.72 MEET   
                  28.09     1:03.39 (35.30)     1:46.34 (42.95)     2:19.72 (33.38)
 38 Watson, Jack              16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:22.75    2:19.85 MEET   
                  29.18     1:05.89 (36.71)     1:46.89 (41.00)     2:19.85 (32.96)
 39 Duffy, Liam J             18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:16.79    2:19.92 MEET   
                  28.98     1:05.45 (36.47)     1:47.71 (42.26)     2:19.92 (32.21)
 40 Smith, Corey R            19 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:15.62    2:19.96 MEET   
                  29.09     1:04.52 (35.43)     1:47.22 (42.70)     2:19.96 (32.74)
 41 Anderson, Jarod T         18 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:14.69    2:20.13 MEET   
                  30.26     1:07.56 (37.30)     1:49.91 (42.35)     2:20.13 (30.22)
 42 Nasielski, Brian C        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.20Y   2:20.29 MEET   
                  30.13     1:06.07 (35.94)     1:48.60 (42.53)     2:20.29 (31.69)
 43 Yang, Nicholas Y          18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:03.29Y   2:20.30 MEET   
                  29.71     1:09.44 (39.73)     1:48.74 (39.30)     2:20.30 (31.56)
 44 Vizza, Joseph V           19 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:13.89    2:20.31 MEET   
                  28.82     1:04.12 (35.30)     1:48.46 (44.34)     2:20.31 (31.85)
 45 Maher, Ryan M             16 Phoenixville  YM-MA  2:01.26Y   2:20.39 MEET   
                  29.73     1:05.16 (35.43)     1:49.00 (43.84)     2:20.39 (31.39)
 46 Roling, Maxwell J         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:21.23    2:20.43 MEET   
                  29.02     1:05.71 (36.69)     1:48.50 (42.79)     2:20.43 (31.93)
 46 Darhower, Jeb J           17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:20.09    2:20.43 MEET   
                  29.14     1:07.11 (37.97)     1:49.10 (41.99)     2:20.43 (31.33)
 48 Skiles, Logan G           15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:22.00    2:20.44 MEET   
                  28.08     1:06.73 (38.65)     1:48.20 (41.47)     2:20.44 (32.24)
 49 Khayt, Tomer              16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:01.75Y   2:20.46 MEET   
                  29.49     1:06.45 (36.96)     1:46.83 (40.38)     2:20.46 (33.63)
 50 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:02.52Y   2:20.56 MEET   
                  30.84     1:04.83 (33.99)     1:50.19 (45.36)     2:20.56 (30.37)
 51 Maziarz, Dylan            16 Una Pcac-MA          2:18.82    2:20.63 MEET   
                  29.54     1:06.53 (36.99)     1:48.53 (42.00)     2:20.63 (32.10)
 51 Feryo, Matthew R          18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:59.38Y   2:20.63 MEET   
                  29.41     1:04.10 (34.69)     1:49.54 (45.44)     2:20.63 (31.09)
 53 Haffner, Justin T         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:18.07    2:20.70 MEET   
                  29.47     1:06.13 (36.66)     1:47.60 (41.47)     2:20.70 (33.10)
 54 Hartmann, Ryan C          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:18.02    2:20.92 MEET   
                  29.33     1:04.65 (35.32)     1:49.58 (44.93)     2:20.92 (31.34)
 55 Skelly, Conor T           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:59.70Y   2:20.96 MEET   
                  29.76     1:05.27 (35.51)     1:49.07 (43.80)     2:20.96 (31.89)
 56 Klein, John Joseph        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:22.35    2:21.11 MEET   
                  28.94     1:05.94 (37.00)     1:48.23 (42.29)     2:21.11 (32.88)
 57 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.56Y   2:21.14 MEET   
                  29.34     1:04.84 (35.50)     1:47.06 (42.22)     2:21.14 (34.08)
 58 Bloom, Nicholas P         19 Collegiate Aquat-MA  1:58.72Y   2:21.18 MEET   
                  29.62     1:04.96 (35.34)     1:48.31 (43.35)     2:21.18 (32.87)
 59 Moon, Anthony             17 Una JW-MA            2:16.29S   2:21.30 MEET   
                  30.35     1:10.13 (39.78)     1:49.14 (39.01)     2:21.30 (32.16)
 60 Wolbert, Zachary F        17 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:12.70    2:21.36 MEET   
                  28.28     1:03.62 (35.34)     1:45.95 (42.33)     2:21.36 (35.41)
 61 Yoon, Alex S              15 Una Lmor-MA          2:03.72Y   2:21.38 MEET   
                  30.14     1:07.28 (37.14)     1:48.73 (41.45)     2:21.38 (32.65)
 62 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:56.31Y   2:21.55 MEET   
                  31.07     1:05.91 (34.84)     1:50.05 (44.14)     2:21.55 (31.50)
 63 Avagliano, Aj             15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:22.37    2:21.91 MEET   
                  30.01     1:06.25 (36.24)     1:49.59 (43.34)     2:21.91 (32.32)
 64 Heymann, Douglas D        17 Una Ssc-MA           2:19.57    2:21.95 MEET   
                  29.86     1:06.71 (36.85)     1:49.32 (42.61)     2:21.95 (32.63)
 65 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:18.27    2:21.98 MEET   
                  28.95     1:06.54 (37.59)     1:48.12 (41.58)     2:21.98 (33.86)
 66 Adams, William S          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:18.29    2:22.02 MEET   
                  29.02     1:06.57 (37.55)     1:49.43 (42.86)     2:22.02 (32.59)
 67 Patti, Alexander J        15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:05.04Y   2:22.05 MEET   
                  29.76     1:07.62 (37.86)     1:50.39 (42.77)     2:22.05 (31.66)
 68 Menzer, Jacob T           19 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:19.75    2:22.49 MEET   
                  30.81     1:07.90 (37.09)     1:51.44 (43.54)     2:22.49 (31.05)
 68 Sonsteby, Anders G        16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:02.92Y   2:22.49 MEET   
                                1:06.83 ( )     1:50.27 (43.44)     2:22.49 (32.22)
 70 O'Dare, Kevin M           15 Unattached-MA        2:04.63Y   2:22.50 MEET   
                  30.61     1:07.75 (37.14)     1:49.03 (41.28)     2:22.50 (33.47)
 71 Averill, Richard P        19 Unattached-MA        2:21.55    2:22.55 MEET   
                  29.54     1:07.77 (38.23)     1:49.22 (41.45)     2:22.55 (33.33)
 72 Luttrell, Cole M          17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:19.70    2:22.65 MEET   
                  29.45     1:05.86 (36.41)     1:49.76 (43.90)     2:22.65 (32.89)
 73 Byrne, Jared W            18 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:20.16    2:22.68 MEET   
                  29.78     1:07.16 (37.38)     1:51.63 (44.47)     2:22.68 (31.05)
 74 Kofman, Simeon I          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:03.52Y   2:22.71 MEET   
                  28.91     1:04.86 (35.95)     1:48.90 (44.04)     2:22.71 (33.81)
 75 Dragan, Paul G            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.19Y   2:23.06        
                  30.50     1:08.77 (38.27)     1:50.22 (41.45)     2:23.06 (32.84)
 76 Buitron, Christopher C    16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:15.21    2:23.12        
                  28.93     1:06.61 (37.68)     1:46.99 (40.38)     2:23.12 (36.13)
 77 Lutter, Thomas W          16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:00.41Y   2:23.22        
                  28.01     1:04.51 (36.50)     1:49.23 (44.72)     2:23.22 (33.99)
 78 Whitsett, Cole M          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:22.22    2:23.38        
                  28.77     1:06.49 (37.72)     1:49.56 (43.07)     2:23.38 (33.82)
 79 Clark, Nicholas M         14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:01.75Y   2:23.49        
                  29.20     1:07.70 (38.50)     1:49.97 (42.27)     2:23.49 (33.52)
 80 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:02.92Y   2:23.54        
                  30.63     1:06.40 (35.77)     1:51.87 (45.47)     2:23.54 (31.67)
 81 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA-MA              2:04.35Y   2:23.60        
                  29.93     1:08.39 (38.46)     1:49.92 (41.53)     2:23.60 (33.68)
 82 Benson, Jacob R           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.09Y   2:23.61        
                  31.21     1:09.14 (37.93)     1:50.71 (41.57)     2:23.61 (32.90)
 82 Bozzi, Joseph A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:55.21Y   2:23.61        
                  28.41     1:06.42 (38.01)     1:50.35 (43.93)     2:23.61 (33.26)
 84 Obregon, Enrique L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.46    2:23.75        
                  30.76     1:05.72 (34.96)     1:50.95 (45.23)     2:23.75 (32.80)
 85 Pro, Kyle H               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:05.57Y   2:23.81        
                  30.07     1:06.28 (36.21)     1:51.33 (45.05)     2:23.81 (32.48)
 86 Pham, Andrew T            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.19Y   2:23.95        
                  29.13     1:07.05 (37.92)     1:51.10 (44.05)     2:23.95 (32.85)
 87 Duthie, Zachary J         16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:02.19Y   2:23.97        
                  30.92     1:10.00 (39.08)     1:50.95 (40.95)     2:23.97 (33.02)
 88 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.65Y   2:24.32        
                  30.58     1:09.94 (39.36)     1:51.15 (41.21)     2:24.32 (33.17)
 88 Forstmeier, Peter C       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:02.49Y   2:24.32        
                  30.01     1:06.41 (36.40)     1:50.05 (43.64)     2:24.32 (34.27)
 90 Wisniewski, Christian     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:21.35    2:24.59        
                  31.44     1:08.53 (37.09)     1:51.57 (43.04)     2:24.59 (33.02)
 91 Lauver, Josiah D          16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:04.11Y   2:24.63        
                  29.52     1:07.64 (38.12)     1:53.20 (45.56)     2:24.63 (31.43)
 92 Crossland, Jeffrey T      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.05Y   2:24.73        
                  30.16     1:05.73 (35.57)     1:51.07 (45.34)     2:24.73 (33.66)
 93 Volin, Alexander W        15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:04.74Y   2:24.80        
                  30.61     1:08.15 (37.54)     1:50.87 (42.72)     2:24.80 (33.93)
 94 Emmerling, Luke A         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:00.66Y   2:25.02        
                  30.91     1:08.05 (37.14)     1:51.72 (43.67)     2:25.02 (33.30)
 95 Yin, Justin P             17 Una Pva-MA           2:04.18Y   2:25.14        
                  30.07     1:07.47 (37.40)     1:51.20 (43.73)     2:25.14 (33.94)
 96 Loughlin, Gavin E         15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:03.34Y   2:25.31        
                  31.25     1:09.65 (38.40)     1:51.02 (41.37)     2:25.31 (34.29)
 97 Chiu, Alexander           15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:01.57Y   2:25.50        
                  28.41     1:05.99 (37.58)     1:53.70 (47.71)     2:25.50 (31.80)
 98 Koltenuk, Noah S          18 Bloomsburg Area-MA   2:05.14Y   2:25.52        
                  30.50     1:08.84 (38.34)     1:54.05 (45.21)     2:25.52 (31.47)
 99 Anderson, Angus L         19 Friends Central-MA   2:21.48    2:25.77        
                  30.03     1:07.88 (37.85)     1:55.49 (47.61)     2:25.77 (30.28)
100 Sumner, Stuart R          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:04.94Y   2:26.11        
                  29.76     1:08.70 (38.94)     1:53.23 (44.53)     2:26.11 (32.88)
101 Fenska, Evan W            16 Una JW-MA            2:03.38Y   2:26.56        
                  30.69     1:10.24 (39.55)     1:53.13 (42.89)     2:26.56 (33.43)
102 Ellis, Ryan T             15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:32.62    2:26.59        
                  31.01     1:09.10 (38.09)     1:53.50 (44.40)     2:26.59 (33.09)
103 Gewartowski, Joseph       17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:05.47Y   2:26.89        
                  29.99     1:08.21 (38.22)     1:54.35 (46.14)     2:26.89 (32.54)
104 Madigan, Thomas R         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:04.47Y   2:27.57        
                  31.65     1:10.69 (39.04)     1:54.09 (43.40)     2:27.57 (33.48)
105 Andersen, Justin T        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:05.77Y   2:28.12        
                  30.56     1:08.74 (38.18)     1:55.55 (46.81)     2:28.12 (32.57)
106 Malafronte, Joseph        19 Una Bac-MA           1:55.03Y   2:28.38        
                  30.68     1:09.39 (38.71)     1:53.28 (43.89)     2:28.38 (35.10)
107 Steele, Matthew           16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:00.71Y   2:28.41        
                  30.66     1:09.42 (38.76)     1:53.23 (43.81)     2:28.41 (35.18)
108 Pave, Andrew S            15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:02.00Y   2:29.46        
                  30.89     1:11.45 (40.56)     1:53.53 (42.08)     2:29.46 (35.93)
109 Delans, Wyatt C           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:34.72    2:29.48        
                  32.93     1:13.01 (40.08)     1:53.92 (40.91)     2:29.48 (35.56)
110 Garbinski, Nicholas D     17 Rocket Swimming-MA   2:16.47Y   2:29.82        
                  29.23     1:11.04 (41.81)     1:54.06 (43.02)     2:29.82 (35.76)
111 Burnette, Colin M         17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:02.17Y   2:30.36        
                  31.21     1:07.49 (36.28)     1:54.65 (47.16)     2:30.36 (35.71)
112 Igoe, Mark J              16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:36.98    2:31.55        
                  31.80     1:10.90 (39.10)     1:55.34 (44.44)     2:31.55 (36.21)
113 Oliver, Kevin S           15 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:04.80Y   2:31.93        
                  32.68     1:12.64 (39.96)     1:56.77 (44.13)     2:31.93 (35.16)
114 Cerbone, William Z        15 Pocono Family YM-MA  2:05.40Y   2:32.41        
                  31.84     1:13.49 (41.65)     1:57.66 (44.17)     2:32.41 (34.75)
115 Askren, Josh              16 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:34.90    2:32.47        
                  33.28     1:09.90 (36.62)     1:57.54 (47.64)     2:32.47 (34.93)
116 Burk, Garrett A           16 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:02.85Y   2:33.70        
                  33.24     1:09.27 (36.03)     1:57.87 (48.60)     2:33.70 (35.83)
117 Dinitzen, William R       16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:20.98Y   2:40.71        
                  33.24     1:13.72 (40.48)     2:02.58 (48.86)     2:40.71 (38.13)
 -- Sweeney, Connor J         18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:15.57        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Crawford, Reginald D      16 Una Wsy-MA           2:22.57        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Otto, Matthew J           18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:09.83        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 33  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 16:38.93   7/23/2011 Rachel A Zilinskas, Germantown Acade      
                17:03.69  USOP US Open
                17:06.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                17:14.29  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                17:40.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                19:02.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  19:02.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doss, Abigail P     15 Sunbury Branch Y-MA 18:39.02   17:17.77 FUTU    32  
                  32.99     1:08.07 (35.08)     1:44.15 (36.08)     2:18.89 (34.74)
        2:54.78 (35.89)     3:29.75 (34.97)     4:05.32 (35.57)     4:40.20 (34.88)
        5:15.70 (35.50)     5:50.52 (34.82)     6:25.71 (35.19)     7:00.35 (34.64)
        7:35.48 (35.13)     8:09.92 (34.44)     8:45.06 (35.14)     9:19.34 (34.28)
        9:54.22 (34.88)    10:28.54 (34.32)    11:03.47 (34.93)    11:37.62 (34.15)
       12:12.48 (34.86)    12:46.84 (34.36)    13:21.47 (34.63)    13:55.70 (34.23)
       14:27.15 (31.45)    15:04.18 (37.03)    15:38.57 (34.39)    16:12.00 (33.43)
       16:45.60 (33.60)    17:17.77 (32.17)                                        
  2 Abruzzo, Mia M      14 Plymouth Whitema-MA 17:36.80   17:19.28 FUTU    28  
                  31.07     1:05.03 (33.96)     1:39.41 (34.38)     2:13.84 (34.43)
        2:48.81 (34.97)     3:23.56 (34.75)     3:58.38 (34.82)     4:33.24 (34.86)
        5:08.14 (34.90)     5:42.72 (34.58)     6:17.86 (35.14)     6:52.55 (34.69)
        7:27.74 (35.19)     8:02.53 (34.79)     8:37.90 (35.37)     9:12.84 (34.94)
        9:48.18 (35.34)    10:22.91 (34.73)    10:58.53 (35.62)    11:33.53 (35.00)
       12:09.42 (35.89)    12:43.65 (34.23)    13:19.15 (35.50)    13:53.71 (34.56)
       14:29.12 (35.41)    15:03.18 (34.06)    15:38.14 (34.96)    16:12.28 (34.14)
       16:46.64 (34.36)    17:19.28 (32.64)                                        
  3 Blaser, Hannah K    19 Unattached-MA       17:14.55Y  17:47.73 MEET    27  
                  32.42     1:07.81 (35.39)     1:43.77 (35.96)     2:20.01 (36.24)
        2:56.06 (36.05)     3:32.03 (35.97)     4:07.81 (35.78)     4:43.82 (36.01)
        5:19.47 (35.65)     5:55.30 (35.83)     6:30.72 (35.42)     7:06.44 (35.72)
        7:42.07 (35.63)     8:18.01 (35.94)     8:53.45 (35.44)     9:29.20 (35.75)
       10:04.59 (35.39)    10:40.37 (35.78)    11:15.97 (35.60)    11:51.76 (35.79)
       12:27.16 (35.40)    13:02.99 (35.83)    13:38.47 (35.48)    14:14.50 (36.03)
       14:50.08 (35.58)    15:25.99 (35.91)    16:01.74 (35.75)    16:37.45 (35.71)
       17:12.91 (35.46)    17:47.73 (34.82)                                        
  4 Fong, Andrea L      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:35.79   17:49.89 MEET    26  
                  32.26     1:07.48 (35.22)     1:43.08 (35.60)     2:18.60 (35.52)
        2:54.41 (35.81)     3:30.42 (36.01)     4:06.59 (36.17)     4:42.60 (36.01)
        5:18.62 (36.02)     5:54.54 (35.92)     6:30.39 (35.85)     7:06.04 (35.65)
        7:41.88 (35.84)     8:17.91 (36.03)     8:53.92 (36.01)     9:29.98 (36.06)
       10:05.86 (35.88)    10:41.72 (35.86)    11:17.57 (35.85)    11:53.34 (35.77)
       12:29.23 (35.89)    13:04.86 (35.63)    13:40.92 (36.06)    14:16.55 (35.63)
       14:52.56 (36.01)    15:28.18 (35.62)    16:04.19 (36.01)    16:39.76 (35.57)
       17:15.41 (35.65)    17:49.89 (34.48)                                        
  5 Schlegel, Hannah N  18 Boyertown YMCA N-MA 17:38.68   18:00.90 MEET    25  
                  31.98     1:06.42 (34.44)     1:42.47 (36.05)     2:17.98 (35.51)
        2:54.00 (36.02)     3:29.84 (35.84)     4:06.03 (36.19)     4:42.03 (36.00)
        5:18.79 (36.76)     5:54.31 (35.52)     6:30.61 (36.30)     7:06.54 (35.93)
        7:43.04 (36.50)     8:18.69 (35.65)     8:54.94 (36.25)     9:29.99 (35.05)
       10:07.13 (37.14)    10:42.67 (35.54)    11:19.41 (36.74)    11:55.57 (36.16)
       12:32.53 (36.96)    13:09.28 (36.75)    13:46.36 (37.08)    14:22.87 (36.51)
       15:00.02 (37.15)    15:36.66 (36.64)    16:13.46 (36.80)    16:49.85 (36.39)
       17:26.51 (36.66)    18:00.90 (34.39)                                        
  6 Kaczorowski, Margo  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:26.37Y  18:02.38 MEET    24  
                  33.52     1:09.77 (36.25)     1:46.98 (37.21)     2:24.20 (37.22)
        3:00.12 (35.92)     3:37.50 (37.38)     4:09.76 (32.26)     4:50.06 (40.30)
        5:22.35 (32.29)     6:02.42 (40.07)     6:38.73 (36.31)     7:14.58 (35.85)
        7:50.83 (36.25)     8:26.79 (35.96)     9:03.08 (36.29)     9:39.27 (36.19)
       10:15.66 (36.39)    10:51.87 (36.21)    11:27.93 (36.06)    12:04.57 (36.64)
       12:40.30 (35.73)    13:16.23 (35.93)    13:52.47 (36.24)    14:28.65 (36.18)
       15:04.82 (36.17)    15:40.91 (36.09)    16:17.08 (36.17)    16:53.38 (36.30)
       17:28.68 (35.30)    18:02.38 (33.70)                                        
  7 Dickson, Heidi R    16 Delaware Swim Te-MA 17:59.55   18:05.30 MEET    23  
                  31.87     1:07.32 (35.45)     1:43.23 (35.91)     2:19.67 (36.44)
        2:56.04 (36.37)     3:32.64 (36.60)     4:09.12 (36.48)     4:45.32 (36.20)
        5:21.74 (36.42)     5:58.24 (36.50)     6:34.77 (36.53)     7:11.04 (36.27)
        7:47.82 (36.78)     8:24.32 (36.50)     9:00.70 (36.38)     9:36.96 (36.26)
       10:13.25 (36.29)    10:49.85 (36.60)    11:26.52 (36.67)    12:02.94 (36.42)
       12:39.46 (36.52)    13:15.72 (36.26)    13:52.29 (36.57)    14:28.51 (36.22)
       15:05.34 (36.83)    15:41.87 (36.53)    16:18.18 (36.31)    16:54.50 (36.32)
       17:30.70 (36.20)    18:05.30 (34.60)                                        
  8 Bilello, Adrienne   18 South Jersey Aqu-MA 18:34.91   18:08.46 MEET    22  
                  33.26     1:08.26 (35.00)     1:45.21 (36.95)     2:20.96 (35.75)
        2:58.05 (37.09)     3:33.97 (35.92)     4:10.85 (36.88)     4:46.77 (35.92)
        5:23.77 (37.00)     5:59.93 (36.16)     6:37.09 (37.16)     7:12.93 (35.84)
        7:50.13 (37.20)     8:26.26 (36.13)     9:03.51 (37.25)     9:39.55 (36.04)
       10:16.55 (37.00)    10:52.57 (36.02)    11:29.87 (37.30)    12:05.95 (36.08)
       12:43.01 (37.06)    13:19.08 (36.07)    13:56.28 (37.20)    14:32.46 (36.18)
       15:09.54 (37.08)    15:45.35 (35.81)    16:22.24 (36.89)    16:57.91 (35.67)
       17:34.19 (36.28)    18:08.46 (34.27)                                        
  9 Davis, Molly A      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    18:39.85   18:11.85 MEET    19  
                  33.62     1:09.13 (35.51)     1:45.18 (36.05)     2:20.53 (35.35)
        2:57.10 (36.57)     3:33.08 (35.98)     4:10.08 (37.00)     4:46.41 (36.33)
        5:23.23 (36.82)     5:59.55 (36.32)     6:36.41 (36.86)     7:12.63 (36.22)
        7:49.67 (37.04)     8:26.10 (36.43)     9:03.48 (37.38)     9:39.69 (36.21)
       10:16.94 (37.25)    10:53.40 (36.46)    11:30.96 (37.56)    12:06.51 (35.55)
       12:43.17 (36.66)    13:19.52 (36.35)    13:56.07 (36.55)    14:32.79 (36.72)
       15:09.83 (37.04)    15:46.89 (37.06)    16:24.27 (37.38)    17:00.68 (36.41)
       17:36.46 (35.78)    18:11.85 (35.39)                                        
 10 Black, Lily F       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    18:27.73   18:14.09 MEET    17  
                  31.88     1:07.69 (35.81)     1:43.67 (35.98)     2:20.12 (36.45)
        2:56.44 (36.32)     3:33.10 (36.66)     4:09.28 (36.18)     4:45.81 (36.53)
        5:22.08 (36.27)     5:58.45 (36.37)     6:34.95 (36.50)     7:11.53 (36.58)
        7:47.88 (36.35)     8:24.43 (36.55)     9:01.14 (36.71)     9:37.56 (36.42)
       10:14.03 (36.47)    10:50.75 (36.72)    11:27.30 (36.55)    12:04.12 (36.82)
       12:41.19 (37.07)    13:18.26 (37.07)    13:55.27 (37.01)    14:32.62 (37.35)
       15:09.93 (37.31)    15:46.99 (37.06)    16:23.96 (36.97)    17:01.12 (37.16)
       17:38.51 (37.39)    18:14.09 (35.58)                                        
 11 Hartmann, Heather   18 North Penn Aquat-MA 18:14.35   18:20.34 MEET    16  
                  33.05     1:07.61 (34.56)     1:44.49 (36.88)     2:20.67 (36.18)
        2:57.77 (37.10)     3:34.08 (36.31)     4:11.18 (37.10)     4:47.33 (36.15)
        5:24.35 (37.02)     6:00.77 (36.42)     6:37.83 (37.06)     7:14.32 (36.49)
        7:51.14 (36.82)     8:27.65 (36.51)     9:05.02 (37.37)     9:41.90 (36.88)
       10:19.29 (37.39)    10:55.99 (36.70)    11:33.33 (37.34)    12:10.16 (36.83)
       12:47.77 (37.61)    13:24.63 (36.86)    14:02.13 (37.50)    14:38.93 (36.80)
       15:16.68 (37.75)    15:53.51 (36.83)    16:30.97 (37.46)    17:07.58 (36.61)
       17:44.69 (37.11)    18:20.34 (35.65)                                        
 12 Bromley, Kendall S  18 South Jersey Aqu-MA 18:35.56   18:26.45 MEET    15  
                  26.64     1:08.22 (41.58)     1:44.44 (36.22)     2:21.68 (37.24)
        2:57.88 (36.20)     3:35.36 (37.48)     4:12.17 (36.81)     4:49.71 (37.54)
        5:26.76 (37.05)     6:04.08 (37.32)     6:41.43 (37.35)     7:18.84 (37.41)
        7:56.01 (37.17)     8:33.30 (37.29)     9:10.34 (37.04)     9:47.95 (37.61)
       10:25.49 (37.54)    11:02.42 (36.93)    11:39.54 (37.12)    12:17.01 (37.47)
       12:54.03 (37.02)    13:31.24 (37.21)    14:08.69 (37.45)    14:46.38 (37.69)
       15:23.22 (36.84)    16:00.43 (37.21)    16:37.18 (36.75)    17:14.27 (37.09)
       17:50.38 (36.11)    18:26.45 (36.07)                                        
 13 Schmidt, Trinity R  15 Unattached-MA       18:46.31   18:30.19 MEET    14  
                  34.89     1:11.57 (36.68)     1:48.93 (37.36)     2:25.79 (36.86)
        3:03.42 (37.63)     3:40.69 (37.27)     4:18.37 (37.68)     4:55.02 (36.65)
        5:32.24 (37.22)     6:08.41 (36.17)     6:45.33 (36.92)     7:21.50 (36.17)
        7:58.68 (37.18)     8:35.09 (36.41)     9:12.60 (37.51)     9:49.45 (36.85)
       10:27.24 (37.79)    11:04.07 (36.83)    11:42.16 (38.09)    12:18.94 (36.78)
       12:56.87 (37.93)    13:34.04 (37.17)    14:12.10 (38.06)    14:48.92 (36.82)
       15:26.79 (37.87)    16:03.62 (36.83)    16:40.96 (37.34)    17:17.32 (36.36)
       17:54.70 (37.38)    18:30.19 (35.49)                                        
 14 Feeley, Shannon R   17 South Jersey Aqu-MA 17:44.19Y  18:33.25 MEET    13  
                  33.68     1:09.28 (35.60)     1:46.54 (37.26)     2:23.08 (36.54)
        3:00.23 (37.15)     3:36.36 (36.13)     4:13.74 (37.38)     4:50.01 (36.27)
        5:27.19 (37.18)     6:03.09 (35.90)     6:40.12 (37.03)     7:16.85 (36.73)
        7:55.10 (38.25)     8:32.40 (37.30)     9:10.59 (38.19)     9:47.83 (37.24)
       10:26.64 (38.81)    11:04.73 (38.09)    11:42.72 (37.99)    12:20.69 (37.97)
       12:59.07 (38.38)    13:36.03 (36.96)    14:14.27 (38.24)    14:51.81 (37.54)
       15:29.84 (38.03)    16:06.71 (36.87)    16:44.65 (37.94)    17:21.32 (36.67)
       17:58.22 (36.90)    18:33.25 (35.03)                                        
 15 Hines, Katie        17 South Jersey Aqu-MA 18:12.03Y  18:41.45 MEET    12  
                  35.15     1:11.05 (35.90)     1:48.97 (37.92)     2:25.55 (36.58)
        3:03.22 (37.67)     3:39.77 (36.55)     4:17.62 (37.85)     4:54.26 (36.64)
        5:32.58 (38.32)     6:09.74 (37.16)     6:48.06 (38.32)     7:25.46 (37.40)
        8:04.23 (38.77)     8:41.75 (37.52)     9:20.32 (38.57)     9:57.69 (37.37)
       10:36.48 (38.79)    11:14.08 (37.60)    11:52.96 (38.88)    12:29.65 (36.69)
       13:08.10 (38.45)    13:45.39 (37.29)    14:23.52 (38.13)    14:59.49 (35.97)
       15:37.05 (37.56)    16:12.89 (35.84)    16:50.82 (37.93)    17:27.18 (36.36)
       18:05.30 (38.12)    18:41.45 (36.15)                                        
 16 Kupsky, April M     15 Unattached-MA       18:51.64   18:46.01 MEET    11  
                  32.92     1:09.18 (36.26)     1:46.73 (37.55)     2:23.47 (36.74)
        3:01.42 (37.95)     3:38.50 (37.08)     4:16.73 (38.23)     4:53.45 (36.72)
        5:31.45 (38.00)     6:08.32 (36.87)     6:45.47 (37.15)     7:22.05 (36.58)
        7:59.79 (37.74)     8:37.04 (37.25)     9:15.61 (38.57)     9:52.82 (37.21)
       10:31.30 (38.48)    11:08.52 (37.22)    11:47.02 (38.50)    12:24.68 (37.66)
       13:03.31 (38.63)    13:41.05 (37.74)    14:20.03 (38.98)    14:57.96 (37.93)
       15:36.89 (38.93)    16:14.76 (37.87)    16:53.82 (39.06)    17:31.59 (37.77)
       18:10.11 (38.52)    18:46.01 (35.90)                                        
 17 Sicinski, Courtney  17 Parkland Swimmin-MA 18:00.05Y  19:00.58 MEET     9  
                  34.47     1:11.98 (37.51)     1:49.45 (37.47)     2:27.33 (37.88)
        3:05.16 (37.83)     3:43.21 (38.05)     4:21.06 (37.85)     4:59.01 (37.95)
        5:37.27 (38.26)     6:15.46 (38.19)     6:48.05 (32.59)     7:32.06 (44.01)
        8:10.34 (38.28)     8:48.88 (38.54)     9:27.17 (38.29)    10:05.63 (38.46)
       10:44.00 (38.37)    11:22.40 (38.40)    12:00.41 (38.01)    12:38.62 (38.21)
       13:17.01 (38.39)    13:55.25 (38.24)    14:33.75 (38.50)    15:12.27 (38.52)
       15:50.76 (38.49)    16:29.31 (38.55)    17:07.79 (38.48)    17:46.38 (38.59)
       18:24.41 (38.03)    19:00.58 (36.17)                                        
 18 Challis, Jodie S    15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 18:36.07Y  19:00.73 MEET     7  
                  34.41     1:12.50 (38.09)     1:50.84 (38.34)     2:28.56 (37.72)
        3:06.09 (37.53)     3:44.19 (38.10)     4:22.13 (37.94)     5:00.14 (38.01)
        5:38.20 (38.06)     6:16.42 (38.22)     6:54.48 (38.06)     7:33.05 (38.57)
        8:11.39 (38.34)     8:49.82 (38.43)     9:28.37 (38.55)    10:06.74 (38.37)
       10:45.11 (38.37)    11:23.78 (38.67)    12:01.94 (38.16)    12:40.46 (38.52)
       13:18.47 (38.01)    13:56.76 (38.29)    14:35.48 (38.72)    15:13.88 (38.40)
       15:52.20 (38.32)    16:30.98 (38.78)    17:09.26 (38.28)    17:47.37 (38.11)
       18:25.17 (37.80)    19:00.73 (35.56)                                        
 19 King, Reilly A      16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 18:40.61   19:06.88          6  
                  33.70     1:10.80 (37.10)     1:48.35 (37.55)     2:26.00 (37.65)
        3:03.74 (37.74)     3:41.66 (37.92)     4:19.98 (38.32)     4:58.19 (38.21)
        5:36.12 (37.93)     6:13.95 (37.83)     6:51.67 (37.72)     7:29.63 (37.96)
        8:07.59 (37.96)     8:45.25 (37.66)     9:22.93 (37.68)    10:00.95 (38.02)
       10:38.88 (37.93)    11:16.51 (37.63)    11:54.73 (38.22)    12:33.36 (38.63)
       13:12.29 (38.93)    13:50.06 (37.77)    14:28.39 (38.33)    15:08.12 (39.73)
       15:47.67 (39.55)    16:27.72 (40.05)    17:08.24 (40.52)    17:48.68 (40.44)
       18:28.25 (39.57)    19:06.88 (38.63)                                        
 20 Anderson, Madelein  15 Friends Central-MA  17:22.92Y  19:44.28          5  
                  34.85     1:12.41 (37.56)     1:50.94 (38.53)     2:28.79 (37.85)
        3:08.07 (39.28)     3:46.93 (38.86)     4:26.26 (39.33)     5:05.29 (39.03)
        5:45.23 (39.94)     6:23.88 (38.65)     7:03.11 (39.23)     7:41.82 (38.71)
        8:21.84 (40.02)     9:00.81 (38.97)     9:41.46 (40.65)    10:21.23 (39.77)
       11:01.98 (40.75)    11:41.95 (39.97)    12:23.00 (41.05)    13:03.10 (40.10)
       13:44.21 (41.11)    14:23.88 (39.67)    15:04.45 (40.57)    15:44.33 (39.88)
       16:24.99 (40.66)    17:04.83 (39.84)    17:46.07 (41.24)    18:25.45 (39.38)
       19:05.53 (40.08)    19:44.28 (38.75)                                        
 21 Ellis, Rileigh A    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA 18:48.18   20:01.45          4  
                  33.53     1:11.12 (37.59)     1:49.32 (38.20)     2:27.85 (38.53)
        3:06.45 (38.60)     3:45.29 (38.84)     4:24.59 (39.30)     5:04.95 (40.36)
        5:44.73 (39.78)     6:24.72 (39.99)     7:04.93 (40.21)     7:45.66 (40.73)
        8:26.36 (40.70)     9:07.35 (40.99)     9:48.33 (40.98)    10:29.29 (40.96)
       11:09.62 (40.33)    11:50.54 (40.92)    12:31.72 (41.18)    13:13.10 (41.38)
       13:54.20 (41.10)    14:35.56 (41.36)    15:17.06 (41.50)    15:58.06 (41.00)
       16:39.22 (41.16)    17:20.29 (41.07)    18:01.36 (41.07)    18:41.68 (40.32)
       19:22.41 (40.73)    20:01.45 (39.04)                                        
 -- Dougherty, Ailish   19 Friends Central-MA  18:36.37Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 34  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 15:42.24   7/19/2014 Andrew J Abruzzo, Germantown Acade        
                15:59.09  USOP US Open
                15:59.99  SCNA Short Course Nats
                16:08.09  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                16:38.99  FUTU Futures 2017
                18:13.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  18:13.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jurcik, Emils Gust  17 Delaware Swim Te-MA 16:54.25   16:26.46 FUTU    32  
                  29.60     1:02.00 (32.40)     1:26.82 (24.82)     2:07.68 (40.86)
        2:40.84 (33.16)     3:13.75 (32.91)     3:47.11 (33.36)     4:20.00 (32.89)
        4:53.31 (33.31)     5:26.12 (32.81)     5:59.40 (33.28)     6:32.61 (33.21)
        7:06.23 (33.62)     7:39.40 (33.17)     8:12.83 (33.43)     8:45.57 (32.74)
        9:19.22 (33.65)     9:51.87 (32.65)    10:25.24 (33.37)    10:58.24 (33.00)
       11:32.02 (33.78)    12:04.90 (32.88)    12:38.00 (33.10)    13:10.61 (32.61)
       13:43.64 (33.03)    14:16.20 (32.56)    14:49.07 (32.87)    15:21.85 (32.78)
       15:54.90 (33.05)    16:26.46 (31.56)                                        
  2 Ciecko, Bryce A     18 Delaware Swim Te-MA 16:52.34   16:32.90 FUTU    28  
                  30.13     1:02.65 (32.52)     1:35.62 (32.97)     2:09.03 (33.41)
        2:42.40 (33.37)     3:15.89 (33.49)     3:49.02 (33.13)     4:22.40 (33.38)
        4:56.03 (33.63)     5:29.28 (33.25)     6:02.63 (33.35)     6:36.43 (33.80)
        7:09.86 (33.43)     7:43.36 (33.50)     8:16.63 (33.27)     8:50.14 (33.51)
        9:23.16 (33.02)     9:56.58 (33.42)    10:29.85 (33.27)    11:03.45 (33.60)
       11:36.73 (33.28)    12:10.01 (33.28)    12:43.08 (33.07)    13:16.28 (33.20)
       13:49.48 (33.20)    14:22.76 (33.28)    14:55.85 (33.09)    15:29.13 (33.28)
       16:01.85 (32.72)    16:32.90 (31.05)                                        
  3 Lasco, Destin R     15 Pleasantville Aq-MA 15:46.59Y  16:35.73 FUTU    27  
                  26.69     1:03.39 (36.70)     1:36.70 (33.31)     2:10.13 (33.43)
        2:31.68 (21.55)     3:16.45 (44.77)     3:50.11 (33.66)     4:23.51 (33.40)
        4:57.29 (33.78)     5:30.91 (33.62)     6:04.77 (33.86)     6:38.58 (33.81)
        7:12.50 (33.92)     7:46.42 (33.92)     8:19.99 (33.57)     8:53.77 (33.78)
        9:27.63 (33.86)    10:01.20 (33.57)    10:34.75 (33.55)    11:07.93 (33.18)
       11:33.39 (25.46)    12:13.93 (40.54)    12:47.45 (33.52)    13:21.08 (33.63)
       13:54.93 (33.85)    14:28.63 (33.70)    15:01.98 (33.35)    15:34.91 (32.93)
       16:06.66 (31.75)    16:35.73 (29.07)                                        
  4 Fong, Joshua L      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:06.47   16:36.49 FUTU    26  
                  30.43     1:03.09 (32.66)     1:36.50 (33.41)     2:09.94 (33.44)
        2:44.00 (34.06)     3:17.54 (33.54)     3:51.56 (34.02)     4:25.04 (33.48)
        4:59.11 (34.07)     5:32.67 (33.56)     6:05.83 (33.16)     6:38.99 (33.16)
        7:12.66 (33.67)     7:46.06 (33.40)     8:19.88 (33.82)     8:53.37 (33.49)
        9:27.11 (33.74)    10:00.74 (33.63)    10:34.69 (33.95)    11:08.31 (33.62)
       11:41.60 (33.29)    12:14.65 (33.05)    12:48.18 (33.53)    13:21.23 (33.05)
       13:54.66 (33.43)    14:27.37 (32.71)    15:00.28 (32.91)    15:32.83 (32.55)
       16:05.20 (32.37)    16:36.49 (31.29)                                        
  5 Etter, Steven A     16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 17:00.29   16:37.59 FUTU    25  
                  30.87     1:03.08 (32.21)     1:36.68 (33.60)     2:09.80 (33.12)
        2:43.57 (33.77)     3:16.72 (33.15)     3:51.06 (34.34)     4:24.54 (33.48)
        4:58.56 (34.02)     5:31.77 (33.21)     6:06.07 (34.30)     6:39.45 (33.38)
        7:13.04 (33.59)     7:46.20 (33.16)     8:20.05 (33.85)     8:52.97 (32.92)
        9:26.31 (33.34)     9:59.42 (33.11)    10:33.33 (33.91)    11:06.35 (33.02)
       11:40.18 (33.83)    12:13.36 (33.18)    12:47.12 (33.76)    13:20.39 (33.27)
       13:54.69 (34.30)    14:27.69 (33.00)    15:00.69 (33.00)    15:33.66 (32.97)
       16:06.19 (32.53)    16:37.59 (31.40)                                        
  6 Menzer, Alec J      18 Delaware Swim Te-MA 17:09.07   16:40.85 MEET    24  
                  30.03     1:02.67 (32.64)     1:36.00 (33.33)     2:09.34 (33.34)
        2:42.85 (33.51)     3:16.15 (33.30)     3:50.04 (33.89)     4:23.60 (33.56)
        4:57.32 (33.72)     5:31.23 (33.91)     6:05.35 (34.12)     6:39.34 (33.99)
        7:13.44 (34.10)     7:47.40 (33.96)     8:21.53 (34.13)     8:55.37 (33.84)
        9:29.30 (33.93)    10:03.06 (33.76)    10:37.10 (34.04)    11:11.00 (33.90)
       11:44.65 (33.65)    12:18.39 (33.74)    12:51.85 (33.46)    13:25.35 (33.50)
       13:58.64 (33.29)    14:32.10 (33.46)    15:05.42 (33.32)    15:38.55 (33.13)
       16:06.53 (27.98)    16:40.85 (34.32)                                        
  7 Palmer, Andrew D    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:02.51   16:45.81 MEET    23  
                  29.18     1:01.26 (32.08)     1:34.38 (33.12)     2:07.93 (33.55)
        2:41.53 (33.60)     3:15.53 (34.00)     3:49.19 (33.66)     4:23.34 (34.15)
        4:57.08 (33.74)     5:31.20 (34.12)     6:04.93 (33.73)     6:38.97 (34.04)
        7:13.00 (34.03)     7:47.17 (34.17)     8:21.04 (33.87)     8:55.27 (34.23)
        9:28.89 (33.62)    10:03.22 (34.33)    10:37.13 (33.91)    11:11.31 (34.18)
       11:44.71 (33.40)    12:18.72 (34.01)    12:52.41 (33.69)    13:26.43 (34.02)
       13:59.88 (33.45)    14:34.03 (34.15)    15:07.41 (33.38)    15:41.18 (33.77)
       16:14.01 (32.83)    16:45.81 (31.80)                                        
  8 Faikish, Sean A     15 North Penn Aquat-MA 16:50.96   16:50.28 MEET    22  
                  29.68     1:02.17 (32.49)     1:35.51 (33.34)     2:08.43 (32.92)
        2:41.75 (33.32)     3:15.13 (33.38)     3:48.79 (33.66)     4:22.25 (33.46)
        4:56.43 (34.18)     5:29.66 (33.23)     6:04.03 (34.37)     6:37.64 (33.61)
        7:11.71 (34.07)     7:45.53 (33.82)     8:19.63 (34.10)     8:53.27 (33.64)
        9:27.46 (34.19)    10:01.22 (33.76)    10:35.60 (34.38)    11:09.71 (34.11)
       11:44.10 (34.39)    12:18.50 (34.40)    12:53.19 (34.69)    13:27.25 (34.06)
       14:02.04 (34.79)    14:36.36 (34.32)    15:10.82 (34.46)    15:44.90 (34.08)
       16:18.80 (33.90)    16:50.28 (31.48)                                        
  9 McGough, Matthew S  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:54.46   16:50.44 MEET    19  
                  30.35     1:03.03 (32.68)     1:36.18 (33.15)     2:09.88 (33.70)
        2:43.61 (33.73)     3:17.51 (33.90)     3:51.27 (33.76)     4:25.34 (34.07)
        4:59.05 (33.71)     5:33.03 (33.98)     6:06.82 (33.79)     6:40.59 (33.77)
        7:14.32 (33.73)     7:48.26 (33.94)     8:22.12 (33.86)     8:56.10 (33.98)
        9:29.86 (33.76)    10:03.91 (34.05)    10:37.79 (33.88)    11:11.85 (34.06)
       11:45.95 (34.10)    12:20.15 (34.20)    12:54.19 (34.04)    13:28.52 (34.33)
       14:02.46 (33.94)    14:36.85 (34.39)    15:11.11 (34.26)    15:45.25 (34.14)
       16:18.46 (33.21)    16:50.44 (31.98)                                        
 10 Nasielski, Brian C  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:42.37   17:02.07 MEET    17  
                  31.28     1:04.53 (33.25)     1:38.36 (33.83)     2:12.92 (34.56)
        2:46.85 (33.93)     3:21.38 (34.53)     3:55.79 (34.41)     4:29.49 (33.70)
        5:03.90 (34.41)     5:38.28 (34.38)     6:12.41 (34.13)     6:46.70 (34.29)
        7:21.03 (34.33)     7:55.19 (34.16)     8:29.28 (34.09)     9:03.40 (34.12)
        9:37.50 (34.10)    10:12.08 (34.58)    10:46.42 (34.34)    11:21.08 (34.66)
       11:55.30 (34.22)    12:29.77 (34.47)    13:04.18 (34.41)    13:38.73 (34.55)
       14:13.31 (34.58)    14:47.82 (34.51)    15:22.08 (34.26)    15:56.50 (34.42)
       16:30.07 (33.57)    17:02.07 (32.00)                                        
 11 Fenton, John R      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:35.99   17:09.54 MEET    16  
                  30.96     1:03.62 (32.66)     1:37.72 (34.10)     2:11.00 (33.28)
        2:45.28 (34.28)     3:18.73 (33.45)     3:53.10 (34.37)     4:26.90 (33.80)
        5:01.40 (34.50)     5:35.27 (33.87)     6:09.63 (34.36)     6:43.31 (33.68)
        7:17.92 (34.61)     7:52.05 (34.13)     8:27.03 (34.98)     9:01.69 (34.66)
        9:37.36 (35.67)    10:11.80 (34.44)    10:47.47 (35.67)    11:21.91 (34.44)
       11:57.49 (35.58)    12:31.80 (34.31)    13:07.47 (35.67)    13:42.22 (34.75)
       14:17.62 (35.40)    14:52.05 (34.43)    15:27.07 (35.02)    16:01.25 (34.18)
       16:32.94 (31.69)    17:09.54 (36.60)                                        
 12 Emmerling, Luke A   17 Lancaster Aquati-MA 17:57.46   17:11.27 MEET    15  
                  30.42     1:04.47 (34.05)     1:38.88 (34.41)     2:13.45 (34.57)
        2:48.13 (34.68)     3:22.81 (34.68)     3:57.26 (34.45)     4:31.31 (34.05)
        5:05.67 (34.36)     5:39.82 (34.15)     6:14.25 (34.43)     6:48.43 (34.18)
        7:22.95 (34.52)     7:57.35 (34.40)     8:32.32 (34.97)     9:07.14 (34.82)
        9:42.00 (34.86)    10:16.90 (34.90)    10:51.79 (34.89)    11:26.60 (34.81)
       12:01.59 (34.99)    12:36.14 (34.55)    13:10.68 (34.54)    13:45.34 (34.66)
       14:19.87 (34.53)    14:54.54 (34.67)    15:29.28 (34.74)    16:04.18 (34.90)
       16:38.72 (34.54)    17:11.27 (32.55)                                        
 13 Pesti, Kornel       16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 17:40.45   17:13.41 MEET    14  
                  30.50     1:03.85 (33.35)     1:38.45 (34.60)     2:12.90 (34.45)
        2:47.14 (34.24)     3:21.65 (34.51)     3:56.61 (34.96)     4:31.58 (34.97)
        5:06.54 (34.96)     5:41.28 (34.74)     6:16.15 (34.87)     6:51.36 (35.21)
        7:25.80 (34.44)     8:00.20 (34.40)     8:35.15 (34.95)     9:09.90 (34.75)
        9:44.68 (34.78)    10:19.33 (34.65)    10:53.86 (34.53)    11:28.10 (34.24)
       12:02.61 (34.51)    12:37.06 (34.45)    13:11.49 (34.43)    13:46.36 (34.87)
       14:20.95 (34.59)    14:55.55 (34.60)    15:30.09 (34.54)    16:05.09 (35.00)
       16:34.08 (28.99)    17:13.41 (39.33)                                        
 14 Keer, Dylan T       19 Radnor Aquatic C-MA 16:39.37   17:16.43 MEET    13  
                  30.06     1:02.11 (32.05)     1:35.18 (33.07)     2:08.27 (33.09)
        2:41.82 (33.55)     3:15.10 (33.28)     3:48.01 (32.91)     4:21.14 (33.13)
        4:54.94 (33.80)     5:28.51 (33.57)     6:02.88 (34.37)     6:37.36 (34.48)
        7:12.37 (35.01)     7:47.33 (34.96)     8:23.24 (35.91)     8:58.48 (35.24)
        9:34.44 (35.96)    10:10.00 (35.56)    10:45.62 (35.62)    11:20.37 (34.75)
       11:55.79 (35.42)    12:31.35 (35.56)    13:06.76 (35.41)    13:42.53 (35.77)
       14:19.07 (36.54)    14:54.36 (35.29)    15:30.52 (36.16)    16:06.42 (35.90)
       16:42.43 (36.01)    17:16.43 (34.00)                                        
 15 Darhower, Jeb J     17 Delaware Swim Te-MA 17:41.03   17:18.03 MEET    12  
                  30.60     1:04.12 (33.52)     1:32.35 (28.23)     2:12.46 (40.11)
        2:42.90 (30.44)     3:21.01 (38.11)     3:50.24 (29.23)     4:29.81 (39.57)
        5:04.60 (34.79)     5:39.01 (34.41)     6:14.25 (35.24)     6:49.01 (34.76)
        7:24.13 (35.12)     7:58.62 (34.49)     8:33.99 (35.37)     9:08.63 (34.64)
        9:44.16 (35.53)    10:18.99 (34.83)    10:54.51 (35.52)    11:29.31 (34.80)
       12:04.63 (35.32)    12:39.44 (34.81)    13:14.59 (35.15)    13:49.21 (34.62)
       14:24.45 (35.24)    14:58.85 (34.40)    15:34.18 (35.33)    16:09.14 (34.96)
       16:44.17 (35.03)    17:18.03 (33.86)                                        
 16 Andersen, Justin T  16 South Jersey Aqu-MA 17:16.71   17:21.84 MEET    11  
                  30.00     1:03.75 (33.75)     1:38.50 (34.75)     2:12.93 (34.43)
        2:47.87 (34.94)     3:22.48 (34.61)     3:57.41 (34.93)     4:32.44 (35.03)
        4:58.06 (25.62)     5:42.49 (44.43)     6:17.45 (34.96)     6:52.29 (34.84)
        7:27.37 (35.08)     8:02.51 (35.14)     8:37.70 (35.19)     9:12.73 (35.03)
        9:47.69 (34.96)    10:22.86 (35.17)    10:58.03 (35.17)    11:33.06 (35.03)
       12:07.73 (34.67)    12:42.73 (35.00)    13:17.79 (35.06)    13:52.65 (34.86)
       14:27.91 (35.26)    15:02.96 (35.05)    15:37.88 (34.92)    16:12.85 (34.97)
       16:47.71 (34.86)    17:21.84 (34.13)                                        
 17 Jablonski, Daniel   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:20.72Y  17:25.27 MEET     9  
                  31.14     1:04.72 (33.58)     1:39.62 (34.90)     2:14.20 (34.58)
        2:49.89 (35.69)     3:24.18 (34.29)     3:52.93 (28.75)     4:34.45 (41.52)
        5:10.06 (35.61)     5:44.75 (34.69)     6:20.05 (35.30)     6:54.96 (34.91)
        7:30.41 (35.45)     8:05.19 (34.78)     8:40.75 (35.56)     9:15.30 (34.55)
        9:50.80 (35.50)    10:25.67 (34.87)    11:01.31 (35.64)    11:36.29 (34.98)
       12:11.74 (35.45)    12:46.70 (34.96)    13:22.50 (35.80)    13:57.54 (35.04)
       14:32.97 (35.43)    15:07.73 (34.76)    15:42.93 (35.20)    16:17.55 (34.62)
       16:52.46 (34.91)    17:25.27 (32.81)                                        
 18 Loughlin, Gavin E   15 Plymouth Whitema-MA 17:06.60Y  17:29.67 MEET     7  
                  31.56     1:05.07 (33.51)     1:39.95 (34.88)     2:14.57 (34.62)
        2:49.73 (35.16)     3:24.28 (34.55)     3:59.69 (35.41)     4:34.21 (34.52)
        5:09.88 (35.67)     5:44.54 (34.66)     6:20.08 (35.54)     6:54.90 (34.82)
        7:30.51 (35.61)     8:05.32 (34.81)     8:41.05 (35.73)     9:15.79 (34.74)
        9:51.52 (35.73)    10:26.19 (34.67)    11:02.25 (36.06)    11:36.75 (34.50)
       12:12.64 (35.89)    12:47.48 (34.84)    13:23.53 (36.05)    13:58.20 (34.67)
       14:33.99 (35.79)    15:08.84 (34.85)    15:44.71 (35.87)    16:19.61 (34.90)
       16:55.23 (35.62)    17:29.67 (34.44)                                        
 19 Boerger, Thomas R   16 Suburban Seahawk-MA 18:00.15   17:31.67 MEET     6  
                  32.44     1:06.25 (33.81)     1:41.17 (34.92)     2:15.24 (34.07)
        2:50.43 (35.19)     3:24.54 (34.11)     4:00.17 (35.63)     4:34.63 (34.46)
        5:10.24 (35.61)     5:44.87 (34.63)     6:20.48 (35.61)     6:55.21 (34.73)
        7:30.90 (35.69)     8:05.82 (34.92)     8:41.28 (35.46)     9:15.94 (34.66)
        9:51.51 (35.57)    10:26.24 (34.73)    11:02.07 (35.83)    11:37.06 (34.99)
       12:12.82 (35.76)    12:47.87 (35.05)    13:23.79 (35.92)    13:58.94 (35.15)
       14:35.02 (36.08)    15:09.86 (34.84)    15:46.28 (36.42)    16:21.30 (35.02)
       16:56.39 (35.09)    17:31.67 (35.28)                                        
 20 Koltenuk, Noah S    18 Bloomsburg Area-MA  17:36.57   17:32.83 MEET     5  
                  31.22     1:04.74 (33.52)     1:39.80 (35.06)     2:14.24 (34.44)
        2:49.64 (35.40)     3:24.20 (34.56)     3:59.34 (35.14)     4:34.62 (35.28)
        5:09.87 (35.25)     5:43.83 (33.96)     6:19.45 (35.62)     6:54.79 (35.34)
        7:29.64 (34.85)     8:05.13 (35.49)     8:40.42 (35.29)     9:16.08 (35.66)
        9:51.48 (35.40)    10:27.69 (36.21)    11:02.57 (34.88)    11:38.40 (35.83)
       12:13.91 (35.51)    12:49.92 (36.01)    13:25.23 (35.31)    14:01.25 (36.02)
       14:36.68 (35.43)    15:12.52 (35.84)    15:47.75 (35.23)    16:23.26 (35.51)
       16:58.63 (35.37)    17:32.83 (34.20)                                        
 21 Yang, Nicholas Y    18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA 17:51.84   17:35.21 MEET     4  
                  31.51     1:04.84 (33.33)     1:39.46 (34.62)     2:13.66 (34.20)
        2:48.85 (35.19)     3:23.35 (34.50)     3:58.94 (35.59)     4:34.18 (35.24)
        5:10.34 (36.16)     5:45.35 (35.01)     6:21.60 (36.25)     6:56.79 (35.19)
        7:33.02 (36.23)     8:08.42 (35.40)     8:44.19 (35.77)     9:19.19 (35.00)
        9:55.48 (36.29)    10:30.78 (35.30)    11:06.99 (36.21)    11:42.39 (35.40)
       12:18.59 (36.20)    12:54.02 (35.43)    13:30.12 (36.10)    14:05.49 (35.37)
       14:41.27 (35.78)    15:16.57 (35.30)    15:52.28 (35.71)    16:26.74 (34.46)
       17:02.04 (35.30)    17:35.21 (33.17)                                        
 22 Boehme, Robert J    16 Unattached-MA       17:38.63   17:43.35 MEET     3  
                  31.11     1:05.36 (34.25)     1:40.98 (35.62)     2:17.18 (36.20)
        2:52.38 (35.20)     3:27.76 (35.38)     4:03.56 (35.80)     4:38.08 (34.52)
        5:13.65 (35.57)     5:49.58 (35.93)     6:25.53 (35.95)     7:01.65 (36.12)
        7:36.76 (35.11)     8:12.57 (35.81)     8:48.79 (36.22)     9:23.63 (34.84)
        9:59.58 (35.95)    10:35.69 (36.11)    11:11.31 (35.62)    11:47.21 (35.90)
       12:23.22 (36.01)    12:58.74 (35.52)    13:34.67 (35.93)    14:10.88 (36.21)
       14:46.30 (35.42)    15:22.01 (35.71)    15:57.83 (35.82)    16:33.36 (35.53)
       17:08.75 (35.39)    17:43.35 (34.60)                                        
 23 Hendricks, Branden  17 Wilmington Aquat-MA 18:09.94   17:45.52 MEET     2  
                  24.99     1:04.93 (39.94)     1:41.08 (36.15)     2:16.36 (35.28)
        2:51.38 (35.02)     3:27.02 (35.64)     4:03.04 (36.02)     4:39.11 (36.07)
        5:14.80 (35.69)     5:50.81 (36.01)     6:26.77 (35.96)     7:02.41 (35.64)
        7:38.47 (36.06)     8:14.22 (35.75)     8:50.29 (36.07)     9:26.47 (36.18)
       10:03.68 (37.21)    10:39.59 (35.91)    11:16.74 (37.15)    11:53.37 (36.63)
       12:30.38 (37.01)    13:07.74 (37.36)    13:42.73 (34.99)    14:17.34 (34.61)
       14:52.12 (34.78)    15:27.55 (35.43)    16:02.33 (34.78)    16:37.87 (35.54)
       17:12.14 (34.27)    17:45.52 (33.38)                                        
 24 Ciecko, Evan C      15 Delaware Swim Te-MA 17:20.36Y  17:47.43 MEET     1  
                  31.68     1:06.50 (34.82)     1:42.19 (35.69)     2:17.74 (35.55)
        2:52.88 (35.14)     3:28.98 (36.10)     4:04.67 (35.69)     4:40.03 (35.36)
        5:14.98 (34.95)     5:50.99 (36.01)     6:26.80 (35.81)     7:02.87 (36.07)
        7:39.23 (36.36)     8:16.07 (36.84)     8:52.57 (36.50)     9:29.66 (37.09)
       10:06.49 (36.83)    10:43.33 (36.84)    11:19.26 (35.93)    11:55.30 (36.04)
       12:30.61 (35.31)    13:06.34 (35.73)    13:41.19 (34.85)    14:16.64 (35.45)
       14:51.85 (35.21)    15:27.49 (35.64)    16:03.15 (35.66)    16:39.15 (36.00)
       17:14.64 (35.49)    17:47.43 (32.79)                                        
 25 Klar-Chaudhuri, Ra  17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 18:02.13   18:11.64 MEET   
                  31.62     1:07.93 (36.31)     1:44.60 (36.67)     2:20.95 (36.35)
        2:57.70 (36.75)     3:33.83 (36.13)     4:10.68 (36.85)     4:47.25 (36.57)
        5:24.71 (37.46)     6:01.36 (36.65)     6:38.75 (37.39)     7:14.98 (36.23)
        7:51.53 (36.55)     8:27.54 (36.01)     9:04.24 (36.70)     9:40.13 (35.89)
       10:17.25 (37.12)    10:53.58 (36.33)    11:31.57 (37.99)    12:08.80 (37.23)
       12:45.41 (36.61)    13:22.19 (36.78)    13:59.39 (37.20)    14:36.48 (37.09)
       15:13.30 (36.82)    15:49.10 (35.80)    16:25.69 (36.59)    17:01.76 (36.07)
       17:37.74 (35.98)    18:11.64 (33.90)                                        
 26 Avila, Jose A       19 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:40.87   18:19.82        
                  30.95     1:05.44 (34.49)     1:40.82 (35.38)     2:16.67 (35.85)
        2:53.05 (36.38)     3:29.21 (36.16)     4:05.69 (36.48)     4:42.17 (36.48)
        5:18.69 (36.52)     5:55.41 (36.72)     6:32.48 (37.07)     7:09.45 (36.97)
        7:46.76 (37.31)     8:24.01 (37.25)     9:01.24 (37.23)     9:38.43 (37.19)
       10:15.89 (37.46)    10:53.49 (37.60)    11:31.22 (37.73)    12:08.41 (37.19)
       12:45.82 (37.41)    13:23.35 (37.53)    14:01.26 (37.91)    14:39.01 (37.75)
       15:16.56 (37.55)    15:53.79 (37.23)    16:31.06 (37.27)    17:07.91 (36.85)
       17:44.59 (36.68)    18:19.82 (35.23)                                        
 27 Cassidy, Galen P    17 Friends Central-MA  17:49.12Y  18:23.26        
                  32.40     1:08.61 (36.21)     1:44.98 (36.37)     2:21.87 (36.89)
        2:58.56 (36.69)     3:35.75 (37.19)     4:12.40 (36.65)     4:49.54 (37.14)
        5:26.79 (37.25)     6:03.91 (37.12)     6:40.35 (36.44)     7:17.50 (37.15)
        7:54.10 (36.60)     8:31.09 (36.99)     9:07.93 (36.84)     9:44.81 (36.88)
       10:22.64 (37.83)    10:59.60 (36.96)    11:36.56 (36.96)    12:13.82 (37.26)
       12:51.34 (37.52)    13:28.54 (37.20)    14:06.32 (37.78)    14:43.41 (37.09)
       15:20.51 (37.10)    15:57.22 (36.71)    16:34.41 (37.19)    17:11.29 (36.88)
       17:45.77 (34.48)    18:23.26 (37.49)                                        
 28 Fackler, Charles    16 Hershey Aquatic-MA  18:03.99   18:24.98        
                  32.56     1:07.62 (35.06)     1:43.78 (36.16)     2:19.34 (35.56)
        2:55.97 (36.63)     3:31.87 (35.90)     4:08.77 (36.90)     4:45.04 (36.27)
        5:22.11 (37.07)     5:58.11 (36.00)     6:35.25 (37.14)     7:11.75 (36.50)
        7:49.41 (37.66)     8:26.12 (36.71)     9:03.94 (37.82)     9:40.73 (36.79)
       10:18.47 (37.74)    10:55.72 (37.25)    11:33.91 (38.19)    12:11.48 (37.57)
       12:49.21 (37.73)    13:25.94 (36.73)    14:03.96 (38.02)    14:41.51 (37.55)
       15:19.95 (38.44)    15:56.95 (37.00)    16:34.65 (37.70)    17:11.45 (36.80)
       17:48.94 (37.49)    18:24.98 (36.04)                                        
 29 Cerbone, William Z  15 Pocono Family YM-MA 18:12.05   18:28.26        
                  32.52     1:06.80 (34.28)     1:42.90 (36.10)     2:18.68 (35.78)
        2:55.70 (37.02)     3:31.91 (36.21)     4:10.12 (38.21)     4:46.90 (36.78)
        5:24.83 (37.93)     6:01.90 (37.07)     6:40.19 (38.29)     7:17.74 (37.55)
        7:55.45 (37.71)     8:32.43 (36.98)     9:11.19 (38.76)     9:48.16 (36.97)
       10:25.72 (37.56)    11:02.07 (36.35)    11:39.67 (37.60)    12:16.62 (36.95)
       12:53.92 (37.30)    13:30.01 (36.09)    14:08.17 (38.16)    14:44.31 (36.14)
       15:22.68 (38.37)    15:59.34 (36.66)    16:37.33 (37.99)    17:13.44 (36.11)
       17:51.44 (38.00)    18:28.26 (36.82)                                        
 30 Emmerling, Kyle L   16 Lancaster Aquati-MA 18:17.95   18:50.50        
                  32.72     1:08.02 (35.30)     1:45.58 (37.56)     2:22.31 (36.73)
        3:00.22 (37.91)     3:37.35 (37.13)     4:14.83 (37.48)     4:51.81 (36.98)
        5:29.41 (37.60)     6:06.34 (36.93)     6:44.32 (37.98)     7:21.52 (37.20)
        7:59.15 (37.63)     8:36.85 (37.70)     9:15.03 (38.18)     9:52.07 (37.04)
       10:30.47 (38.40)    11:08.00 (37.53)    11:46.68 (38.68)    12:24.50 (37.82)
       13:03.54 (39.04)    13:41.42 (37.88)    14:20.23 (38.81)    14:58.40 (38.17)
       15:37.98 (39.58)    16:16.45 (38.47)    16:55.85 (39.40)    17:34.51 (38.66)
       18:13.41 (38.90)    18:50.50 (37.09)                                        
 -- Huuki, Erik D       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA 17:38.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dickson, Joey L     15 Delaware Swim Te-MA 17:10.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 601  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.65   7/15/2006 Kristen T Shickora, Atlantis Aquatic       
                1:04.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:04.59  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:07.29  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:13.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zane, Catherine           14 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:19.36    1:16.32        
                  37.15     1:16.32 (39.17)                                        
 
Event 602  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 55.35   7/14/2007 Patrick C Schirk, Big Cat Aquatics           
                58.09  USOP US Open
                58.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                58.99  USJR LC Juniors 2017
              1:00.79  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:07.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahler, Adam P            16 Unattached-MA          57.60Y   1:08.27        
                  33.19     1:08.27 (35.08)                                        
  2 Volin, Alexander W        15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:00.56Y   1:09.47        
                  33.23     1:09.47 (36.24)                                        
  3 Gaynor, Dylan D           15 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  1:06.71    1:09.89        
                  33.67     1:09.89 (36.22)                                        
 
Event 603  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:29.83   7/20/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                2:36.89  USOP US Open
                2:38.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:38.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:43.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:59.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Annabel           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:39.17Y   3:05.25        
                  40.94     1:27.89 (46.95)     2:16.02 (48.13)     3:05.25 (49.23)
 
Event 604  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:17.76   7/20/2012 David P Speese, Central Bucks Sw           
                2:21.39  USOP US Open
                2:22.89  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:23.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:29.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:46.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brad R           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:19.00Y   2:33.45 MEET   
                  34.01     1:13.74 (39.73)     1:54.21 (40.47)     2:33.45 (39.24)
  2 Fein, Ryley W             17 North Penn Aquat-MA       NT    2:36.28 MEET   
                  33.00     1:11.93 (38.93)     1:53.01 (41.08)     2:36.28 (43.27)
 
Event 605  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.53   7/14/2007 Catherine B Whetstone, Rutgers Swimming    
                1:01.89  USOP US Open
                1:02.59  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:02.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:05.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:10.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Olivia M          13 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       NT    1:10.41 MEET   
                  32.94     1:10.41 (37.47)                                        
  2 Goroshko, Julia           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:15.12    1:10.96        
                  32.98     1:10.96 (37.98)                                        
  3 Hipp, Alexa R             16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:14.12    1:11.27        
                  33.19     1:11.27 (38.08)                                        
 
Event 606  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 55.21   7/23/2011 David J Nolan, Hershey Aquatic               
                55.79  USOP US Open
                55.99  SCNA Short Course Nats
                56.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                58.39  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:04.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Michael M        17 YMCA of Burlingt-MA    56.36Y   1:03.63 MEET   
                  31.62     1:03.63 (32.01)                                        
 
Event 613  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 57.17   7/12/2007 Katie S Riefenstahl, Germantown Acade        
                57.19  USOP US Open
                57.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                57.79  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                59.59  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:03.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spanfelner, Julia T       16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.84    1:06.90        
                  31.20     1:06.90 (35.70)                                        
 
Event 614  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 51.51   7/22/2010 Chris D Brady, UNAT                          
                51.49  USOP US Open
                51.79  SCNA Short Course Nats
                52.19  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                53.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                57.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Angus L         19 Friends Central-MA     58.01      57.32 MEET   
                  27.64       57.32 (29.68)                                        
 
Event 615  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:16.80   7/12/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                4:20.09  USOP US Open
                4:20.79  SCNA Short Course Nats
                4:22.19  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                4:28.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                4:46.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Natalie E          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:59.51    4:52.98        
                  33.95     1:10.66 (36.71)     1:47.86 (37.20)     2:25.45 (37.59)
        3:03.03 (37.58)     3:40.53 (37.50)     4:17.45 (36.92)     4:52.98 (35.53)
 
Event 616  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:58.81   7/21/2011 Arthur D Frayler, Germantown Acade         
                4:01.09  SCNA Short Course Nats
                4:01.19  USOP US Open
                4:03.59  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                4:09.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                4:25.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolen, Meade J            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:04.60    4:42.71        
                  32.02     1:07.13 (35.11)     1:43.49 (36.36)     2:20.05 (36.56)
        2:56.14 (36.09)     3:31.91 (35.77)     4:08.02 (36.11)     4:42.71 (34.69)
 
Event 619  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.87   7/18/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                1:12.59  USOP US Open
                1:13.49  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:13.49  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:16.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:23.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratigan, Campbell M       18 Una Rad-MA           1:09.04    1:27.66        
                  41.83     1:27.66 (45.83)                                        
 
Event 623  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:47.98   7/22/2011 Kaitlyn E Jones, Delaware Swim Te          
                4:56.59  USOP US Open
                4:58.09  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                4:58.09  SCNA Short Course Nats
                5:07.29  FUTU Futures 2017
                5:27.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schofield, Lauren A       14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       NT    5:43.23        
                  34.33     1:13.69 (39.36)     2:00.32 (46.63)     2:43.61 (43.29)
        3:34.01 (50.40)     4:22.21 (48.20)     5:04.36 (42.15)     5:43.23 (38.87)
 
Event 627  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:13.21   7/20/2011 Amy L Modglin, Nittany Lion Aqu            
                2:17.69  USOP US Open
                2:18.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:18.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:24.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:34.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caputo, Maggie E          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:45.17    2:42.55        
                  38.37     1:19.20 (40.83)     2:01.51 (42.31)     2:42.55 (41.04)
 
Event 628  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.51   7/13/2006 Ian R Clark, Suburban Swim Ce              
                2:05.69  USOP US Open
                2:06.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:07.39  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:11.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:25.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Alec             18 Lower Merion Aqu-MA     2.26    2:29.76        
                  34.98     1:12.12 (37.14)     1:52.13 (40.01)     2:29.76 (37.63)
 
Event 629  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.11   7/20/2011 Cierra E Runge, Delaware Swim Te             
                26.49  USOP US Open
                26.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                26.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                27.49  FUTU Futures 2017
                29.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prushinski, Alison C      15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       NT      29.29 MEET   
 
Event 630  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.49   7/18/2012 Andrew G Sideras, Unattached-MA              
                23.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                23.69  USOP US Open
                24.09  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                24.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                26.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawless, Alec C           17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    25.22      26.08 MEET   
  2 Crossland, Jeffrey T      17 Delaware Swim Te-MA       NT      26.18 MEET   
 
Event 631  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:16.29   7/21/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                2:20.09  USOP US Open
                2:21.39  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:21.39  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:26.39  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:35.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwedler, Joy R          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA     2.45    2:40.51        
                  34.04     1:15.40 (41.36)     2:03.41 (48.01)     2:40.51 (37.10)
 
Event 701  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.65   7/15/2006 Kristen T Shickora, Atlantis Aquatic       
                1:04.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:04.59  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:07.29  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:13.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Madeleine T      16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.91    1:11.33 MEET   
                  34.91     1:11.33 (36.42)                                        
 
Event 703  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:29.83   7/20/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                2:36.89  USOP US Open
                2:38.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:38.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:43.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:59.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Olivia M          13 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  3:00.62    2:55.23 MEET   
                  37.99     1:22.27 (44.28)     2:09.08 (46.81)     2:55.23 (46.15)
 
Event 704  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:17.76   7/20/2012 David P Speese, Central Bucks Sw           
                2:21.39  USOP US Open
                2:22.89  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:23.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:29.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:46.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Alex S        15 Una Lmor-MA          2:40.01    2:37.92 MEET   
                  36.65     1:17.41 (40.76)     1:56.64 (39.23)     2:37.92 (41.28)
  2 Nicastro, Payton B  16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:40.42    2:40.57 MEET   
                  35.94     1:16.45 (40.51)     1:58.50 (42.05)     2:40.57 (42.07)
  3 Chase, Tommy        15 Wsy Swimming-MA           NT    2:41.90 MEET   
                  36.90     1:17.58 (40.68)     2:00.23 (42.65)     2:41.90 (41.67)
 
Event 705  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.53   7/14/2007 Catherine B Whetstone, Rutgers Swimming    
                1:01.89  USOP US Open
                1:02.59  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:02.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:05.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:10.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schofield, Lauren   14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:10.79    1:09.67 MEET   
                  32.40     1:09.67 (37.27)                                        
  2 Challis, Jodie S    15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:14.36    1:11.33        
                  33.02     1:11.33 (38.31)                                        
  3 Bittel, Kelsey M    19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:12.90    1:11.52        
                  33.58     1:11.52 (37.94)                                        
 
Event 706  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 55.21   7/23/2011 David J Nolan, Hershey Aquatic               
                55.79  USOP US Open
                55.99  SCNA Short Course Nats
                56.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                58.39  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:04.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patti, Alexander J  15 Central Bucks Sw-MA     1.04    1:01.56 MEET   
                  29.61     1:01.56 (31.95)                                        
  2 McFadden, Evan J    18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:15.37    1:02.28 MEET   
                  29.10     1:02.28 (33.18)                                        
  3 Montenegro, Samuel  18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:05.26    1:05.13        
                  30.67     1:05.13 (34.46)                                        
 
Event 711  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:14.31   7/12/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                2:16.39  USOP US Open
                2:17.39  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:17.39  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:21.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:39.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thier, Haley A      15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:46.07    2:41.09        
                  35.77     1:17.01 (41.24)     2:00.35 (43.34)     2:41.09 (40.74)
 
Event 713  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 57.17   7/12/2007 Katie S Riefenstahl, Germantown Acade        
                57.19  USOP US Open
                57.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                57.79  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                59.59  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:03.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hipp, Alexa R       16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.02    1:05.16        
                  30.96     1:05.16 (34.20)                                        
  2 Wixted, Annie       16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       NT    1:06.44        
                  31.34     1:06.44 (35.10)                                        
 
Event 714  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 51.51   7/22/2010 Chris D Brady, UNAT                          
                51.49  USOP US Open
                51.79  SCNA Short Course Nats
                52.19  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                53.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                57.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kofman, Simeon I    17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    59.22      57.05 MEET   
                  27.27       57.05 (29.78)                                        
  2 Rademaker, Quinn J  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.48Y     59.98        
                  28.76       59.98 (31.22)                                        
  3 Dragan, Paul G      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.92    1:00.28        
                  28.85     1:00.28 (31.43)                                        
  4 Burnette, Colin M   17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA       NT    1:01.97        
                  29.75     1:01.97 (32.22)                                        
 
Event 715  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:16.80   7/12/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                4:20.09  USOP US Open
                4:20.79  SCNA Short Course Nats
                4:22.19  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                4:28.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                4:46.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brasch, Kirsten E   17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       NT    4:50.54        
                  32.42     1:08.06 (35.64)     1:45.00 (36.94)     2:21.82 (36.82)
      3:36.39 (1:14.57)     4:13.87 (37.48)     4:50.54 (36.67)                    
 
Event 719  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.87   7/18/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                1:12.59  USOP US Open
                1:13.49  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:13.49  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:16.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:23.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prushinski, Alison  15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:27.01    1:25.30        
                  40.16     1:25.30 (45.14)                                        
 
Event 720  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:03.76   7/21/2000 Brendan J Hansen, SSC                      
                1:05.09  USOP US Open
                1:05.49  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:06.29  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:08.69  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:17.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Majka, Scott R      15 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:16.44    1:15.43 MEET   
                  36.05     1:15.43 (39.38)                                        
 
Event 721  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:02.02   7/13/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                2:03.59  USOP US Open
                2:04.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:04.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:08.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:14.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Avery O       13 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:23.22    2:17.38        
                  31.12     1:05.30 (34.18)     1:41.43 (36.13)     2:17.38 (35.95)
 
Event 722  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:51.68   7/23/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                1:53.29  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:53.29  USOP US Open
                1:54.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:58.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:03.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zatonskyy, Denis    15 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:13.29    2:08.72        
                  29.19     1:02.15 (32.96)     1:35.15 (33.00)     2:08.72 (33.57)
 
Event 728  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.51   7/13/2006 Ian R Clark, Suburban Swim Ce              
                2:05.69  USOP US Open
                2:06.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:07.39  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:11.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:25.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venneri, Joseph P   19 Central Bucks Sw-MA       NT    2:19.30 MEET   
                  31.74     1:06.07 (34.33)     1:42.63 (36.56)     2:19.30 (36.67)
 
Event 729  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.11   7/20/2011 Cierra E Runge, Delaware Swim Te             
                26.49  USOP US Open
                26.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                26.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                27.49  FUTU Futures 2017
                29.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Chelsey        15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    28.43      28.24 MEET   
  2 Batastini, Sarah    16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       NT      29.81 MEET   
  3 Outlaw, Simone R    17 Una Ybcc-MA               NT      30.00        
 
Event 730  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.49   7/18/2012 Andrew G Sideras, Unattached-MA              
                23.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                23.69  USOP US Open
                24.09  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                24.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                26.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tolen, Meade J      17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       23.80Y     27.51        
 
Event 731  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:16.29   7/21/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                2:20.09  USOP US Open
                2:21.39  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:21.39  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:26.39  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:35.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caputo, Maggie E    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:52.25    2:43.18        
                  36.50     1:17.73 (41.23)     2:06.21 (48.48)     2:43.18 (36.97)
 
Event 732  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.20   7/24/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                2:06.99  USOP US Open
                2:08.19  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:08.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:12.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:22.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehme, Robert J    16 Unattached-MA        2:27.58    2:27.53        
                  32.80     1:12.40 (39.60)     1:54.48 (42.08)     2:27.53 (33.05)
 
Event 753  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:29.83   7/20/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                2:36.89  USOP US Open
                2:38.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:38.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:43.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:59.89  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koczur, Erin M      15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:59.10    2:55.38 MEET    32  
                  38.50     1:22.74 (44.24)     2:09.08 (46.34)     2:55.38 (46.30)
 
Event 762  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:02.69   7/23/2000 Andrew P Mahaney, ATAC                     
                2:03.89  USOP US Open
                2:04.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:05.49  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:10.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:24.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avagliano, Aj       15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:18.99    2:17.22 MEET    32  
                  29.33     1:04.04 (34.71)     1:39.13 (35.09)     2:17.22 (38.09)
 
Event 766  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 3:58.81   7/21/2011 Arthur D Frayler, Germantown Acade         
                4:01.09  SCNA Short Course Nats
                4:01.19  USOP US Open
                4:03.59  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                4:09.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                4:25.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Griffin R    15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:49.00    4:35.69         32  
                  29.63     1:02.41 (32.78)     1:36.97 (34.56)     2:11.88 (34.91)
        2:48.27 (36.39)     3:24.48 (36.21)     4:01.03 (36.55)     4:35.69 (34.66)
 
Event 801  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.65   7/15/2006 Kristen T Shickora, Atlantis Aquatic       
                1:04.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:04.59  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:07.29  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:13.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Megill, Cara E      17 Boyertown YMCA N-MA  1:09.62    1:10.97 MEET   
                  34.36     1:10.97 (36.61)                                        
 
Event 802  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 55.35   7/14/2007 Patrick C Schirk, Big Cat Aquatics           
                58.09  USOP US Open
                58.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                58.99  USJR LC Juniors 2017
              1:00.79  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:07.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baturka, Ben        19 Episcopal Academ-MA    49.13Y     58.41 SCNA   
                  28.96       58.41 (29.45)                                        
  2 Montenegro, Samuel  18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:03.16    1:04.43 MEET   
                  30.79     1:04.43 (33.64)                                        
 
Event 804  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:17.76   7/20/2012 David P Speese, Central Bucks Sw           
                2:21.39  USOP US Open
                2:22.89  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:23.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:29.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:46.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Majka, Scott R      15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:41.66    2:40.00 MEET   
                  36.57     1:15.63 (39.06)     1:57.54 (41.91)     2:40.00 (42.46)
  2 Chase, Tommy        15 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:41.90    2:44.81 MEET   
                  37.30     1:18.41 (41.11)     2:01.61 (43.20)     2:44.81 (43.20)
 
Event 805  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:00.53   7/14/2007 Catherine B Whetstone, Rutgers Swimming    
                1:01.89  USOP US Open
                1:02.59  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:02.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:05.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:10.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townend, Lucy M     17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.70    1:08.11 MEET   
                  32.10     1:08.11 (36.01)                                        
  2 Thier, Haley A      15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:08.22    1:08.88 MEET   
                  31.93     1:08.88 (36.95)                                        
 
Event 806  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 55.21   7/23/2011 David J Nolan, Hershey Aquatic               
                55.79  USOP US Open
                55.99  SCNA Short Course Nats
                56.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                58.39  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:04.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonge, Daniel J     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.33      57.10 FUTU   
                  27.47       57.10 (29.63)                                        
  2 Nicastro, Payton B  16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    56.31Y   1:03.81 MEET   
                  29.59     1:03.81 (34.22)                                        
 
Event 812  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:02.69   7/23/2000 Andrew P Mahaney, ATAC                     
                2:03.89  USOP US Open
                2:04.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:05.49  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:10.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:24.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Michael M  17 YMCA of Burlingt-MA       NT    2:05.11 USJR   
                  28.16     1:00.19 (32.03)     1:32.39 (32.20)     2:05.11 (32.72)
 
Event 813  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 57.17   7/12/2007 Katie S Riefenstahl, Germantown Acade        
                57.19  USOP US Open
                57.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                57.79  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                59.59  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:03.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lichtner, Kayla     15 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:01.96    1:01.07 MEET   
                  29.93     1:01.07 (31.14)                                        
  2 Liu, Chelsey        15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.80    1:01.11 MEET   
                  29.05     1:01.11 (32.06)                                        
  3 Turner, Olivia M    13 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:04.09    1:03.90        
                  30.21     1:03.90 (33.69)                                        
 
Event 814  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 51.51   7/22/2010 Chris D Brady, UNAT                          
                51.49  USOP US Open
                51.79  SCNA Short Course Nats
                52.19  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                53.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                57.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sumner, Stuart R    16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.99      55.05 MEET   
                  26.68       55.05 (28.37)                                        
  2 Boerger, Thomas R   16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.60      56.60 MEET   
                  27.51       56.60 (29.09)                                        
  3 Hendricks, Branden  17 Wilmington Aquat-MA    59.54      58.05        
                  28.00       58.05 (30.05)                                        
  4 Gaynor, Dylan D     15 Brandywine-DE YM-MA    52.24      59.88        
                  28.43       59.88 (31.45)                                        
 
Event 819  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.87   7/18/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                1:12.59  USOP US Open
                1:13.49  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:13.49  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:16.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:23.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farina, Gianna M    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:21.50    1:22.64 MEET   
                  38.96     1:22.64 (43.68)                                        
  2 Koczur, Erin M      15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:22.03    1:22.65 MEET   
                  39.16     1:22.65 (43.49)                                        
  3 Erney, Frances V    19 Una Pcac-MA               NT    1:29.07        
                  42.08     1:29.07 (46.99)                                        
 
Event 820  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:03.76   7/21/2000 Brendan J Hansen, SSC                      
                1:05.09  USOP US Open
                1:05.49  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:06.29  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:08.69  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:17.09  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dale E     18 Central Bucks Sw-MA       NT    1:10.90 MEET    32  
                  33.35     1:10.90 (37.55)                                        
  2 Tascione, Matthew   18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:00.12Y   1:11.31 MEET    28  
                  33.83     1:11.31 (37.48)                                        
  3 Hincks, Christophe  18 Malvern Swimming-MA       NT    1:14.18 MEET    27  
                  34.58     1:14.18 (39.60)                                        
 
Event 821  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:02.02   7/13/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                2:03.59  USOP US Open
                2:04.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:04.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:08.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:14.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Shannon R   17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:59.00    2:17.27        
                  32.05     1:07.26 (35.21)     1:42.93 (35.67)     2:17.27 (34.34)
  2 Towers, Alexandra   15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:25.00    2:17.94        
                  32.13     1:06.44 (34.31)     1:42.41 (35.97)     2:17.94 (35.53)
  2 Weaverling, Cather  14 Delaware Swim Te-MA       NT    2:17.94        
                  31.85     1:07.00 (35.15)     1:43.75 (36.75)     2:17.94 (34.19)
  4 Hines, Katie        17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:01.63Y   2:22.83        
                  33.64     1:09.87 (36.23)     1:46.31 (36.44)     2:22.83 (36.52)
 
Event 822  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:51.68   7/23/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                1:53.29  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:53.29  USOP US Open
                1:54.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:58.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:03.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipp, Colin R      16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:12.28    2:05.11        
                  28.16     1:00.19 (32.03)     1:32.39 (32.20)     2:05.11 (32.72)
  2 Loughlin, Gavin E   15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:08.91    2:07.91        
                  29.62     1:01.50 (31.88)     1:34.96 (33.46)     2:07.91 (32.95)
  3 Han, Daniel         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:08.00    2:08.74        
                  28.53     1:01.91 (33.38)     1:35.92 (34.01)     2:08.74 (32.82)
  4 Scudder, Shane V    17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:07.00    2:08.76        
                  29.12     1:01.32 (32.20)     1:35.01 (33.69)     2:08.76 (33.75)
  5 Young, Griffin R    15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:17.53    2:09.21        
                  29.99     1:02.58 (32.59)     1:36.04 (33.46)     2:09.21 (33.17)
  6 Bartle, Brian A     16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:05.42    2:11.23        
                  30.66     1:03.14 (32.48)     1:37.35 (34.21)     2:11.23 (33.88)
 
Event 824  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 4:28.03   7/23/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                4:30.99  USOP US Open
                4:32.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                4:33.89  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                4:42.39  FUTU Futures 2017
                5:05.19  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehme, Robert J    16 Unattached-MA        5:10.75    5:09.61        
 
Event 829  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.11   7/20/2011 Cierra E Runge, Delaware Swim Te             
                26.49  USOP US Open
                26.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                26.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                27.49  FUTU Futures 2017
                29.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Annabel     16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    26.04Y     30.73        
 
Event 830  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.49   7/18/2012 Andrew G Sideras, Unattached-MA              
                23.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                23.69  USOP US Open
                24.09  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                24.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                26.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Chase C       18 Unattached-MA          25.82      25.53 MEET   
 
Event 832  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.20   7/24/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                2:06.99  USOP US Open
                2:08.19  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:08.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:12.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:22.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jablonski, Daniel   16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:24.82    2:23.59        
                  31.19     1:08.47 (37.28)     1:51.59 (43.12)     2:23.59 (32.00)
  2 Zatonskyy, Denis    15 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:31.39    2:27.69        
                  30.65     1:09.33 (38.68)     1:54.47 (45.14)     2:27.69 (33.22)
 
Event 901  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:02.65   7/15/2006 Kristen T Shickora, Atlantis Aquatic       
                1:04.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:04.59  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:07.29  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:13.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunn, Elizabeth M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:11.36    1:12.41 MEET   
                  34.78     1:12.41 (37.63)                                        
 
Event 911  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:14.31   7/12/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                2:16.39  USOP US Open
                2:17.39  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:17.39  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:21.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:39.29  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Grace A            16 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:31.05    2:29.46 MEET   
                  32.35     1:10.00 (37.65)     1:49.12 (39.12)     2:29.46 (40.34)
 
Event 913  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 57.17   7/12/2007 Katie S Riefenstahl, Germantown Acade        
                57.19  USOP US Open
                57.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                57.79  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                59.59  FUTU Futures 2017
              1:03.49  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Olivia M          13 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:03.90    1:03.80        
                  30.45     1:03.80 (33.35)                                        
 
Event 914  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 51.51   7/22/2010 Chris D Brady, UNAT                          
                51.49  USOP US Open
                51.79  SCNA Short Course Nats
                52.19  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                53.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                57.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haines, Jacob R           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:04.78      57.78 MEET   
                  27.70       57.78 (30.08)                                        
 
Event 919  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:09.87   7/18/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                1:12.59  USOP US Open
                1:13.49  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:13.49  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:16.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                1:23.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townend, Amy P            15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:20.91    1:23.11 MEET   
                  40.04     1:23.11 (43.07)                                        
 
Event 921  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:02.02   7/13/2007 Leah N Gingrich, WSY Swimming              
                2:03.59  USOP US Open
                2:04.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:04.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:08.19  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:14.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lichtner, Kayla     15 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:20.00    2:17.17        
                  31.29     1:06.34 (35.05)     1:42.28 (35.94)     2:17.17 (34.89)
 
Event 922  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 1:51.68   7/23/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                1:53.29  SCNA Short Course Nats
                1:53.29  USOP US Open
                1:54.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                1:58.09  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:03.59  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sumner, Stuart R          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:07.93    2:03.64        
                  28.07       59.19 (31.12)     1:31.55 (32.36)     2:03.64 (32.09)
 
Event 927  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:13.21   7/20/2011 Amy L Modglin, Nittany Lion Aqu            
                2:17.69  USOP US Open
                2:18.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:18.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:24.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:34.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandock, Leah J           12 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:38.00    2:35.00        
                  35.92     1:14.99 (39.07)     1:55.03 (40.04)     2:35.00 (39.97)
  2 Zane, Catherine           14 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:42.84    2:40.53        
                  38.34     1:18.76 (40.42)     2:00.84 (42.08)     2:40.53 (39.69)
 
Event 928  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.51   7/13/2006 Ian R Clark, Suburban Swim Ce              
                2:05.69  USOP US Open
                2:06.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:07.39  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:11.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:25.69  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynam, Nicholas P         16 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    2:10.37 FUTU   
                  30.80     1:03.37 (32.57)     1:37.89 (34.52)     2:10.37 (32.48)
  2 Gori, Peter D             17 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:30.00    2:21.16 MEET   
                  32.39     1:07.11 (34.72)     1:43.90 (36.79)     2:21.16 (37.26)
 
Event 929  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 26.11   7/20/2011 Cierra E Runge, Delaware Swim Te             
                26.49  USOP US Open
                26.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                26.69  SCNA Short Course Nats
                27.49  FUTU Futures 2017
                29.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acchione, Sofia L         17 Una Ssc-MA                NT      30.06        
                  30.06           30.06 ( )                                        
 
Event 930  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 23.49   7/18/2012 Andrew G Sideras, Unattached-MA              
                23.59  SCNA Short Course Nats
                23.69  USOP US Open
                24.09  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                24.89  FUTU Futures 2017
                26.99  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wing, Janik T             16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    26.98      27.34        
 
Event 931  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:16.29   7/21/2012 Allie E Szekely, Central Bucks Sw          
                2:20.09  USOP US Open
                2:21.39  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:21.39  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:26.39  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:35.39  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acchione, Sofia L         17 Una Ssc-MA                NT    2:36.52        
                  32.29     1:12.27 (39.98)     2:00.57 (48.30)     2:36.52 (35.95)
  2 Maloy, Taryn E            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:43.72    2:38.89        
                  34.51     1:13.53 (39.02)     2:03.47 (49.94)     2:38.89 (35.42)
 
Event 932  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: * 2:03.20   7/24/2010 David J Nolan, Hershey                     
                2:06.99  USOP US Open
                2:08.19  SCNA Short Course Nats
                2:08.69  USJR LC Juniors 2017
                2:12.79  FUTU Futures 2017
                2:22.79  MEET
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dale E           18 Central Bucks Sw-MA       NT    2:16.99 MEET   
                  28.74     1:03.73 (34.99)     1:44.45 (40.72)     2:16.99 (32.54)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 932                    
 
  1. Jersey Wahoos                    1926.5   2. Delaware Swim Team               1720.5
  3. Central Bucks Swim Team          1175.5   4. Suburban Seahawks Club           1163.5
  5. Parkland Aquatic Club             733.5   6. South Jersey Aquatic Club           645
  7. North Penn Aquatic Club           543.5   8. Penn Charter Aquatic Club           529
  9. Radnor Aquatic Club               472.5  10. Lancaster Aquatic Club            440.5
 11. Nittany Lion Aquatic Club         428.5  12. Westtown Aquatics Program           408
 13. Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi      365  14. Pleasantville Aquatics              342
 15. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club           316  16. Sunbury Branch YMCA                 306
 17. Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics        293  18. Hershey Aquatic Club                249
 19. Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club      173  20. Wsy Swimming                        167
 21. Blue Eagle Swimming               144.5  22. Bloomsburg Area YMCA                140
 23. Unattached                          119  24. Unattached                          115
 25. Baldwin Swim Club                   111  26. Malvern Swimming Association        110
 26. Nrg Swimming                        110  28. Unattached                          106
 29. Unattached                           94  30. Unattached                           76
 31. YMCA of Burlington & Camden Co       69  32. Boyertown YMCA Navy Seals            65
 33. Unattached Ssc                       61  34. Blue Dolphin Aquatics                56
 35. Parkland Swimming Club               55  36. Friends Central Aquatics             47
 37. Unattached Fssc                      41  38. Unattached                           38
 39. Golden Ram Aquatics                  37  40. Unattached Lva                       32
 40. Unattached                           32  42. Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team           31
 43. Five Star Swim Club                  29  44. Emmaus Aquatic Club                  28
 44. Unattached Ssc                       28  46. Unattached                           26
 47. Unattached Psc                       25  48. Brandywine-DE YMCA                   23
 49. State College Area Y Aqualions       22  50. Pocono Family YMCA                   21
 51. Unattached                           19  51. Coatesville Area Aquatics            19
 53. Rocket Swimming                      17  54. Unattached Wsy                       16
 55. Unattached Ssc                       15  56. Unattached Ssc                       14
 56. Unattached                           14  56. Lower Merion Aquatic Club            14
 59. Unattached                           11  60. Unattached Pcac                       9
 61. Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl        7  62. Unattached JW                         5
 62. Unattached                            5  64. Unattached                            3
 65. Wilmington Aquatic Club               2  65. Unattached                            2
 67. Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club         1  67. Unattached                            1