Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/17/2017 08:54 AM
               2017 MA LC Silver Champs - 7/14/2017 to 7/16/2017               
                MA LC Silver Championships  July 14 to 16, 2017                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Victoria             12 DYD-MA               5:15.45    5:11.90   20  
       35.44  1:14.95  1:54.29  2:35.10  3:14.47  3:55.97  4:34.42  5:11.90
  2 Iordanov, Monica          11 ECCC-MA              5:15.79    5:15.21   17  
       33.12  1:11.54  1:52.36  2:32.77  3:14.01  3:55.44  4:35.46  5:15.21
  3 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA               5:16.28    5:16.17   15.5
       34.39  1:14.07  1:54.12  2:34.26  3:14.57  3:55.78  4:36.38  5:16.17
  3 Watkins, Azlynn           11 PSC-MA               5:30.01    5:16.17   15.5
       35.18           1:55.35  2:36.24  3:17.23  3:57.77  4:38.61  5:16.17
  5 Tassinari, Marianne       12 PFY-MA               5:12.70    5:17.63   14  
       34.92  1:14.62  1:55.14  2:36.33  3:16.92  3:58.44  4:38.58  5:17.63
  6 Truskett, Savannah        12 WAP-MA               5:18.23    5:17.65   13  
       34.40  1:14.18  1:55.34  2:36.45  3:17.32  3:58.76  4:39.32  5:17.65
  7 Morris, Chloe             12 GPAC-MA              5:19.33    5:20.23   12  
       34.62  1:13.67  1:54.98  2:36.02  3:18.38  4:00.32  4:41.98  5:20.23
  8 Kulakowski, Olivia        11 ECCC-MA              5:21.33    5:21.18   11  
       34.81  1:15.65  1:56.11  2:37.48  3:19.11  4:00.99  4:41.11  5:21.18
  9 Hare, Emma                12 SJAC-MA              5:14.99    5:21.51    9  
       34.34  1:13.83  1:54.26  2:35.30  3:16.94  3:58.85  4:41.04  5:21.51
 10 Jia, Katherine            12 UDAC-MA              6:00.32Y   5:23.87    7  
       35.69  1:16.81  1:58.36  2:40.94  3:23.33  4:05.16  4:45.74  5:23.87
 11 Callahan, Devin           12 WAP-MA               5:45.55    5:25.75    6  
       36.94  1:17.68  1:59.01  2:40.95  3:22.71  4:04.69  4:45.50  5:25.75
 12 Kelly, Alyssa             11 PFY-MA               5:25.39    5:28.60    5  
       36.47  1:18.37  2:00.83  2:43.53  3:25.45  4:07.46  4:48.18  5:28.60
 13 McCool, Kiaha             11 NLAC-MA              5:16.91    5:30.25    4  
       35.78  1:16.35  1:59.51  2:42.10  3:23.64  4:06.49  4:48.32  5:30.25
 14 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              5:31.37    5:31.50    3  
       36.24  1:17.27  1:58.77  2:41.26  3:24.93  4:09.85  4:50.28  5:31.50
 15 Rossi, Isabella           11 EHT SEA-MA           5:27.95    5:31.51    2  
       35.68  1:16.62  1:58.62  2:41.53  3:24.19  4:07.09  4:49.88  5:31.51
 16 Tilley, Emma              11 DYD-MA               5:28.99    5:33.52    1  
       36.88  1:17.99  2:00.20  2:42.24  3:24.96  4:09.75  4:51.48  5:33.52
 17 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               5:33.98    5:34.20  
       35.87  1:17.25  2:00.24  2:43.31  3:26.67  4:10.03  4:52.47  5:34.20
 18 Packer, Katelyn           11 NLAC-MA              5:45.75    5:36.58  
       38.00  1:21.11  2:05.30  2:47.53  3:31.66  4:14.08  4:56.13  5:36.58
 19 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA               5:39.42    5:38.51  
       36.58  1:18.73  2:03.27  2:47.96  3:31.59  4:16.19  5:38.51         
 20 DeCamp, Annamaria         12 WAC-MA               5:33.34    5:38.78  
       36.75  1:19.60  2:03.39  2:48.05  3:32.00  4:16.34  4:58.94  5:38.78
 21 Caraballo, Isabella       11 WAC-MA               5:32.85    5:38.89  
       36.69  1:18.93  2:02.38  2:45.71  3:30.21  4:13.40  4:56.60  5:38.89
 22 Johnson, Natalie          12 WAC-MA               5:49.95    5:41.10  
       37.55  1:20.09  2:02.65  2:47.11  3:30.74  4:14.73  4:57.90  5:41.10
 23 Gallagher, Rachel         11 UN-JW-MA             5:59.20    5:41.11  
       35.88  1:17.58  2:01.09  2:45.05  3:29.01  4:14.33  4:58.46  5:41.11
 24 Hayner, Ellie             12 DCAA-MA              5:44.16    5:45.77  
       37.01  1:20.07  2:04.32  2:49.25  3:34.14  4:19.90  5:04.13  5:45.77
 25 Guntz, Catie              12 TOPS-MA              6:26.56Y   5:48.76  
       39.11  1:23.35  2:08.53  2:53.51  3:38.46  4:22.09  5:06.86  5:48.76
 26 Prior, Rachel             11 MSA-MA               6:07.54    5:52.92  
       40.73  1:24.13  2:08.81  2:54.45  3:38.58  4:24.65  5:10.52  5:52.92
 27 Hooper, Kaitlin           11 NLAC-MA              5:52.47    5:53.82  
       41.00  1:23.48  2:09.46  2:54.02  3:39.48  4:24.21  5:09.57  5:53.82
 28 Rhoge, Elana              11 THY-MA               5:58.78    5:55.50  
       36.73  1:19.95  2:06.37  2:53.57  3:39.74  4:26.74  5:12.26  5:55.50
 29 Fisher, Alexa             12 GPAC-MA              5:57.35    6:00.18  
       38.32  1:23.06  2:08.36  2:55.56  3:41.68  4:28.79  5:14.92  6:00.18
 30 Miller, McKelden          11 DYD-MA               5:57.27    6:08.15  
       38.80  1:25.07  2:12.29  3:01.29  3:50.49  4:38.17  5:25.20  6:08.15
 31 Doucette, Kate            11 NLAC-MA              5:56.86    6:10.31  
       40.56  1:27.10  2:14.91  3:02.55  3:52.57  4:40.17  5:26.72  6:10.31
 -- Brandbergh, Analiese      12 CBST-MA              5:25.17        DFS  
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              5:13.98    5:08.37   20  
       33.67  1:12.98  1:52.75  2:32.80  3:12.07  3:52.03  4:30.72  5:08.37
  2 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW-MA                5:13.78    5:10.27   17  
       34.07  1:13.53  1:53.61  2:33.88  3:13.19  3:53.01  4:31.97  5:10.27
  3 Smith, Ryan               12 UN-DST-MA            5:22.21    5:15.57   16  
       34.58  1:13.66  1:54.14  2:34.03  3:14.44  3:55.25  4:35.48  5:15.57
  4 Falk, Evan                12 EHT SEA-MA           5:18.70    5:16.52   15  
       34.07  1:12.13  1:51.57  2:31.87  3:13.05  3:54.02  4:35.71  5:16.52
  5 Dewitt, Dylan             11 EHT SEA-MA           5:26.38    5:27.70   14  
       35.37  1:15.67  1:57.40  2:38.81  3:21.36  4:03.71  4:45.80  5:27.70
  6 McLellan, Matthew         12 WAP-MA               5:22.96    5:29.99   13  
       35.29  1:17.08  1:59.06  2:41.77  3:23.72  4:06.69  4:48.87  5:29.99
  7 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA              5:48.85    5:36.26   12  
       38.05  1:20.30  2:03.14  2:46.52  3:28.99  4:12.28  4:55.00  5:36.26
  8 Camfield, John            11 WAC-MA               5:30.98    5:36.98   11  
       36.09  1:18.31  2:00.69  2:44.56  3:28.01  4:12.54  4:55.17  5:36.98
  9 Murray, Ethan             11 FCA-MA               5:48.94    5:41.98    9  
       38.63  1:23.84  2:06.87  2:52.92  3:36.52  4:20.54  5:02.04  5:41.98
 10 Langrehr, Ryan            11 WAC-MA               5:58.84    5:42.52    7  
       38.85  1:23.57  2:08.11  2:54.42  3:38.39  4:23.00  5:03.36  5:42.52
 11 Schueren, John            12 WAC-MA               6:07.18    6:03.78    6  
       38.90  1:24.57  2:10.06  2:57.71  3:45.80  4:33.49  5:19.49  6:03.78
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Speicher, Meghan          14 WAC-MA               4:55.05    4:51.56   20  
       31.53  1:06.66  1:42.95  2:20.09  2:57.84  3:36.10  4:14.21  4:51.56
  2 Jellig, Maria             13 JW-MA                5:03.94    4:54.41   17  
       33.56  1:10.33  1:47.68  2:25.58  3:03.54  3:41.35  4:18.08  4:54.41
  3 Barlow, Lauren            14 ECCC-MA              4:56.65    4:55.96   16  
       32.44  1:09.03  1:46.55  2:24.84  3:02.63  3:41.09  4:18.57  4:55.96
  4 Shaw, Brianna             14 JW-MA                4:57.09    4:57.41   15  
       33.21  1:10.24  1:47.78  2:25.70  3:03.79  3:42.26  4:20.36  4:57.41
  5 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               4:56.77    4:58.16   14  
       32.41  1:08.96  1:46.76  2:25.97  3:04.86  3:44.09  4:22.22  4:58.16
  6 Kaczorowski, Gabriella    13 JW-MA                5:04.52    5:00.04   13  
       33.54  1:10.82  1:49.51  2:28.59  3:07.54  3:45.07  4:23.50  5:00.04
  7 Schofield, Lauren         14 BDA-MA               5:05.60    5:09.46   12  
       34.69  1:12.70  1:51.40  2:31.20  3:11.26  3:51.72  4:31.24  5:09.46
  8 Callahan, Chloe           14 WAP-MA               5:05.61    5:12.93   11  
       37.03  1:16.15  1:56.15  2:35.74  3:15.49  3:55.01  5:12.93         
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Speicher, Meghan          14 WAC-MA               4:57.39    4:55.05  
       31.36  1:05.93  1:42.49  2:20.28  2:58.74  3:38.41  4:17.23  4:55.05
  2 Barlow, Lauren            14 ECCC-MA              4:56.92S   4:56.65  
       32.23  1:08.44  1:46.26  2:23.87  3:02.81  3:41.15  4:19.69  4:56.65
  3 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               5:06.73    4:56.77  
       33.18  1:10.10  1:48.94  2:27.42  3:05.71  3:43.82  4:21.15  4:56.77
  4 Shaw, Brianna             14 JW-MA                4:57.80    4:57.09  
       33.31  1:10.09  1:47.66  2:25.76  3:03.61  3:42.13  4:20.25  4:57.09
  5 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               5:14.75    4:59.00  
       32.85  1:09.83  1:48.09  2:26.56  3:04.28  3:43.28  4:21.73  4:59.00
  6 Jellig, Maria             13 JW-MA                5:32.82Y   5:03.94  
       34.49  1:12.97  1:51.84  2:31.37  3:09.92  3:48.95  4:27.46  5:03.94
  7 Kaczorowski, Gabriella    13 JW-MA                5:18.67    5:04.52  
       34.60  1:12.97  1:53.03  2:32.64  3:11.51  3:50.24  4:29.19  5:04.52
  8 Schofield, Lauren         14 BDA-MA               5:22.09    5:05.60  
       33.12  1:10.59  1:49.54  2:29.13  3:08.90  3:48.99  4:28.39  5:05.60
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Callahan, Chloe           14 WAP-MA               5:17.97    5:05.61  
       35.50  1:14.87  1:53.16  2:32.16  3:10.12  3:49.09  4:28.18  5:05.61
 10 Deraco, Kylie             13 LAC-MA               5:27.99    5:05.92  
       34.27  1:12.84  1:50.54  2:29.64  3:08.55  3:48.54  4:27.84  5:05.92
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stevenson, Elizabeth      14 STRM-MA              5:07.55S   5:05.99  
       34.23  1:13.13  1:51.94  2:30.77  3:10.63  3:50.39  4:29.29  5:05.99
 12 Hoffman, Natasha          14 NLAC-MA              5:05.94    5:06.10  
       33.48  1:10.87  1:49.09  2:28.02  3:07.35  3:47.44  4:27.46  5:06.10
 13 Batty, Alexandra          13 ECCC-MA              5:13.22S   5:06.47  
       33.82  1:11.05  1:50.36  2:29.08  3:09.17  3:48.60  4:28.84  5:06.47
 14 Benson, Margaret          13 WAC-MA               5:11.36    5:07.77  
       33.63  1:10.77  1:49.53  2:28.66  3:08.47  3:48.17  4:28.43  5:07.77
 15 Williams, Kaitlyn         14 THY-MA               5:12.23    5:09.06  
       33.68  1:11.63  1:50.02  2:29.48  3:09.30  3:49.60  4:29.49  5:09.06
 16 Robbins, Lindsay          14 ECCC-MA              5:14.95    5:10.95  
       33.66  1:10.96  1:50.44  2:30.31  3:11.00  3:51.75  4:32.34  5:10.95
 17 Emmerling, Anya           14 LAC-MA               5:16.40    5:11.58  
       35.23  1:14.02  1:54.28  2:33.31  3:13.86  3:54.82  4:33.57  5:11.58
 18 Sicuranza, Lily           14 WAC-MA               5:17.34    5:12.76  
       33.51  1:11.16  1:51.15  2:31.66  3:11.70  3:52.66  4:32.85  5:12.76
 19 Hendricks, Lauren         14 WAC-MA               5:24.22    5:13.93  
       34.33  1:13.24  1:52.75  2:33.02  3:13.21  3:54.19  4:34.52  5:13.93
 20 Suko, Anya                13 CBST-MA              5:37.16    5:15.45  
       35.75  1:15.12  1:55.24  2:35.66  3:15.68  3:55.72  4:37.02  5:15.45
 21 Sprague, Phoebe           14 STRM-MA              5:09.12    5:17.41  
       33.58  1:11.58  1:51.26  2:32.12  3:13.10  3:54.85  4:36.50  5:17.41
 22 Mahler, Emily             14 UN-WBY-MA            5:48.34    5:18.01  
       34.82  1:14.87  1:55.07  2:35.84  3:16.68  3:57.78  4:38.50  5:18.01
 23 Kingsley, Emma            14 FSS-MA               5:10.32    5:18.61  
       34.81  1:13.27  1:53.63  2:34.61  3:16.03  3:57.33  4:38.81  5:18.61
 24 Corvaia, Devon            13 PSC-MA               5:22.64    5:18.81  
       33.74  1:12.87  1:53.06  2:34.17  3:15.35  3:57.64  4:38.57  5:18.81
 25 Sciarretta, Francesca     14 CAA-MA               5:32.32    5:19.46  
       35.92  1:16.31  1:57.29  2:39.11  3:20.74  4:02.29  4:41.91  5:19.46
 26 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA              6:07.51Y   5:22.59  
       36.69  1:18.28  1:59.90  2:40.60  3:21.93  4:03.71  4:43.84  5:22.59
 27 May, Georgia              14 DYD-MA               5:33.05    5:22.83  
       35.57  1:15.09  1:55.51  2:36.73  3:18.10  4:00.41  4:41.81  5:22.83
 28 Babici, Briana            13 JW-MA                6:06.52Y   5:24.31  
       34.39  1:14.24  1:55.40  2:38.49  3:19.97  4:02.81  4:44.48  5:24.31
 29 Bork, Samantha            12 EHT SEA-MA           5:21.02    5:24.34  
       34.70  1:14.10  1:54.86  2:36.01  3:18.49  4:00.96  4:43.03  5:24.34
 30 Weaver, Claire            13 PSC-MA               5:26.54    5:24.47  
       35.20  1:15.40  1:57.08  2:39.11  3:22.19  4:04.50  4:46.24  5:24.47
 31 Wait, Morgan              13 JW-MA                5:25.10    5:26.84  
       34.65  1:13.64  1:55.14  2:36.74  3:19.14  4:02.04  4:45.02  5:26.84
 32 Hillman, Olivia           14 CAA-MA               5:38.71    5:29.13  
       36.04  1:16.64  1:58.69  2:41.43  3:24.56  4:07.21  4:49.51  5:29.13
 33 Wilkerson, Sonya          13 FCA-MA               5:31.82    5:30.89  
       36.33  1:16.60  1:58.17  2:40.94  3:23.62  4:06.64  4:49.76  5:30.89
 34 McNiff, Madison           13 SJAC-MA              5:46.19    5:34.67  
       36.48  1:17.28  1:59.56  2:42.25  3:25.61  4:08.89  4:52.79  5:34.67
 35 Dolan, Rachel             13 UN-2-MA              5:58.12    5:35.54  
       37.07  1:18.27  2:01.12  2:43.74  3:27.05  4:10.76  4:53.41  5:35.54
 36 Albert, Emily             13 PCAC-MA              6:12.25Y   5:35.75  
       36.65  1:18.03  2:01.23  2:43.49  3:26.74  4:10.66  4:53.52  5:35.75
 37 Andrulonis, Alanis        14 UDAC-MA              5:35.97    5:38.47  
       36.31  1:17.99  2:01.03  2:44.80  3:27.96  4:12.00  4:55.71  5:38.47
 38 Hammond, Kayla            14 TRI-MA               5:31.69    5:39.58  
       34.29  1:13.10  1:55.11  2:39.27  3:25.01  4:10.88  4:56.03  5:39.58
 39 Peifer, Emily             13 THY-MA               5:40.20    5:42.04  
       37.14  1:19.01  2:02.44  2:46.29  3:30.35  4:15.55  5:00.15  5:42.04
 40 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA              5:18.57    5:42.20  
       34.09  1:14.69  1:58.82  2:45.15  3:30.15  4:15.13  4:58.95  5:42.20
 41 Kulasinsky, Katrina       13 HAC-MA               5:54.35    5:42.99  
       37.34  1:20.39  2:04.95  2:49.44  3:33.52  4:17.14  5:00.84  5:42.99
 42 Kury, Emma                14 LAC-MA               6:41.65Y   5:52.20  
       39.41  1:23.41  2:08.61  2:55.16  3:40.48  4:25.79  5:09.77  5:52.20
 43 Hartzel, Kayla            14 UN-NAAC-MA           6:05.69    5:55.02  
       36.69  1:20.47  2:04.91  2:51.21  3:37.08  4:24.83  5:10.69  5:55.02
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA               4:55.74    4:52.48   20  
       32.41  1:08.59  1:45.76  2:23.88  3:00.30  3:38.14  4:15.14  4:52.48
  2 Rollo, Sophia             15 JW-MA                4:55.04    4:52.55   17  
       32.82  1:09.00  1:46.32  2:24.36  3:01.75  3:39.79  4:16.73  4:52.55
  3 Raue, Shannon             15 JW-MA                4:57.42    4:53.57   16  
       32.64  1:08.73  1:45.98  2:23.87  3:00.96  3:39.11  4:17.09  4:53.57
  4 Moore, Caitlin            15 EHT SEA-MA           4:54.22    4:54.33   15  
       32.09  1:07.50  1:44.58  2:22.60  3:00.48  3:38.43  4:17.04  4:54.33
  5 Trent, Nicole             16 SJAC-MA              4:57.57    4:57.30   14  
       32.17  1:08.22  1:46.33  2:24.19  3:02.68  3:40.75  4:19.76  4:57.30
  6 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA               4:57.53    5:01.43   13  
       33.63  1:11.27  1:49.68  2:28.93  3:07.39  3:45.96  4:24.26  5:01.43
  7 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA              4:58.37    5:05.90   12  
       33.80  1:12.22  1:51.11  2:30.22  3:09.66  3:48.73  4:27.43  5:05.90
  8 Fleisher, Sarah           16 JW-MA                4:59.58    5:07.30   11  
       33.90  1:11.95  1:51.40  2:30.11  3:10.04  3:49.13  4:28.91  5:07.30
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Caitlin            15 EHT SEA-MA           4:54.56    4:54.22  
       31.90  1:07.52  1:44.75  2:22.52  3:00.90  3:39.24  4:16.89  4:54.22
  2 Rollo, Sophia             15 JW-MA                4:58.14    4:55.04  
       33.21  1:10.76  1:48.42  2:27.38  3:04.82  3:42.77  4:20.43  4:55.04
  3 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA               5:07.14    4:55.74  
       32.76  1:09.43  1:46.42  2:24.36  3:02.35  3:40.81  4:18.29  4:55.74
  4 Raue, Shannon             15 JW-MA                4:54.42    4:57.42  
       32.23  1:08.34  1:47.17  2:26.42  3:04.95  3:43.20  4:21.85  4:57.42
  5 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA               5:07.95    4:57.53  
       33.28  1:10.48  1:48.84  2:27.87  3:05.93  3:43.97  4:21.56  4:57.53
  6 Trent, Nicole             16 SJAC-MA              5:01.33    4:57.57  
       32.21  1:08.97  1:47.10  2:25.64  3:03.63  3:42.30  4:20.21  4:57.57
  7 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA              5:01.96    4:58.37  
       32.55  1:09.29  1:46.99  2:25.58  3:04.32  3:43.27  4:21.49  4:58.37
  8 Fleisher, Sarah           16 JW-MA                5:20.96    4:59.58  
       33.66  1:10.62  1:48.76  2:27.05  3:05.28  3:44.16  4:22.44  4:59.58
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Abigail           16 UDAC-MA              4:58.87    5:01.27  
       32.28  1:08.06  1:45.49  2:24.10  3:03.08  3:42.48  5:01.27         
 10 Campbell, Carissa         17 SJAC-MA              5:03.32    5:01.98  
       32.87  1:09.31  1:47.88  2:27.02  3:06.55  3:45.73  4:24.80  5:01.98
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Preihs, Kylie             15 SJAC-MA              5:14.11    5:04.40  
       32.78  1:09.99  1:48.50  2:27.94  3:07.04  3:46.60  4:25.95  5:04.40
 12 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              5:26.32    5:07.10  
       35.34  1:13.95  1:52.77  2:32.11  3:11.60  3:51.43  4:30.09  5:07.10
 13 Disanti, Brianna          15 JW-MA                5:04.27    5:08.91  
       34.88  1:13.45  1:53.71  2:33.31  3:12.87  3:52.41  4:31.36  5:08.91
 14 Azegzaou, Sarah           15 PVA-MA               5:22.43    5:12.84  
       34.53  1:12.64  1:52.55  2:32.13  3:12.38  3:52.70  4:33.64  5:12.84
 15 Lopez, Valentina          15 BLUE-MA              6:12.48Y   5:18.00  
       34.58  1:13.85  1:54.43  2:35.57  3:16.56  3:58.15  4:39.18  5:18.00
 16 McCormick, Marlee         15 BLUE-MA              5:52.75Y   5:18.63  
       35.10  1:15.72  1:56.48  2:38.40  3:19.40  4:00.70  4:39.75  5:18.63
 17 McAuley, Sara             16 JW-MA                5:17.01    5:19.44  
       34.18  1:12.84  1:53.06  2:33.64  3:15.53  3:57.10  4:39.74  5:19.44
 18 Adams, Julia              15 JW-MA                5:23.40    5:19.63  
       34.89  1:15.29  1:56.04  2:37.59  3:18.14  4:00.64  4:40.69  5:19.63
 19 Naveen, Annika            12 FCA-MA               5:09.97    5:20.98  
       34.66  1:14.42  1:55.66  2:36.38  3:18.51  3:59.43  4:41.50  5:20.98
 20 Stevenson, Catelyn        17 STRM-MA              5:13.69S   5:28.58  
       35.04  1:15.79  1:57.40  2:39.64  3:21.64  4:03.93  4:46.31  5:28.58
 21 Slifer, Mildred           15 MSA-MA               5:48.25    5:42.08  
       37.92  1:19.99  2:02.98  2:46.33  3:29.74  4:13.54  4:57.59  5:42.08
 22 Manning, Cathryn          17 UN-MAR-MA            5:46.79    6:03.27  
       35.40  1:17.37  2:03.07  2:50.89  3:39.01  4:27.45  5:15.87  6:03.27
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bloom, Reece              14 NLAC-MA              4:33.99    4:31.85   20  
       29.59  1:03.92  1:39.66  2:14.67  2:49.66  3:25.14  3:59.49  4:31.85
  2 Ehret, Andrew             13 LVA-MA               4:57.12    4:46.13   17  
       32.89  1:08.85  1:45.18  2:21.38  2:57.44  3:33.80  4:10.39  4:46.13
  3 Soja, Maxwell             14 BLUE-MA              4:52.93    4:47.71   16  
       31.93  1:08.61  1:44.99  2:22.26  2:58.64  3:35.85  4:12.07  4:47.71
  4 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              4:51.14    4:50.97   14.5
       31.66  1:07.83  1:45.44  2:23.19  3:00.27  3:38.50  4:15.34  4:50.97
  4 Connell, Daniel           14 LVA-MA               4:55.35    4:50.97   14.5
       32.88  1:09.63  1:46.81  2:23.79  3:01.14  3:39.30  4:15.02  4:50.97
  6 Jellig, Conor             13 JW-MA                4:57.25    4:53.31   13  
       32.90  1:09.25  1:47.15  2:24.94  3:02.93  3:40.24  4:17.81  4:53.31
  7 Orr, Harrison             14 JW-MA                5:01.99    4:53.76   12  
       33.10  1:10.12  1:47.88  2:25.61  3:03.65  3:41.54  4:53.76         
  8 Poon, Christopher         13 CBST-MA              4:58.38    4:54.93   11  
       32.83  1:09.58  1:47.24  2:25.69  3:03.78  3:41.85  4:18.67  4:54.93
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bloom, Reece              14 NLAC-MA              4:51.31    4:33.99  
       30.56  1:05.77  1:40.32  2:15.11  2:50.30  3:25.63  3:59.84  4:33.99
  2 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              4:55.65    4:51.14  
       31.48  1:07.73  1:45.37  2:23.53  3:00.07  3:37.11  4:15.11  4:51.14
  3 Soja, Maxwell             14 BLUE-MA              5:12.49    4:52.93  
       32.40  1:08.68  1:46.16  2:23.66  3:01.57  3:38.78  4:17.13  4:52.93
  4 Connell, Daniel           14 LVA-MA               4:59.17    4:55.35  
       32.21  1:08.34  1:45.87  2:23.94  3:01.91  3:40.00  4:18.84  4:55.35
  5 Ehret, Andrew             13 LVA-MA               4:53.76    4:57.12  
       32.08  1:10.13  1:47.86  2:25.79  3:03.71  3:41.97  4:19.82  4:57.12
  6 Jellig, Conor             13 JW-MA                5:04.20    4:57.25  
       32.53  1:09.52  1:48.31  2:27.14  3:05.82  3:43.91  4:21.50  4:57.25
  7 Poon, Christopher         13 CBST-MA              5:11.95    4:58.38  
       32.95  1:09.69  1:48.36  2:27.01  3:05.13  3:43.87  4:21.79  4:58.38
  8 Chen, Eddie               14 PVA-MA               5:49.09    4:59.90  
       31.64  1:07.80  1:45.47  2:24.48  3:03.66  3:42.84  4:22.97  4:59.90
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Orr, Harrison             14 JW-MA                5:14.46    5:01.99  
       33.68  1:11.68  1:50.39  2:28.90  3:07.97  3:46.60  4:25.51  5:01.99
 10 Henry, Roman              14 GPAC-MA              5:45.81Y   5:02.54  
       32.56  1:10.51  1:49.40  2:28.81  3:07.92  3:47.54  4:26.62  5:02.54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ramos, Liam               13 GPAC-MA              5:37.23Y   5:04.45  
       32.96  1:10.68  1:49.69  2:28.99  3:08.52  3:48.08  4:27.23  5:04.45
 12 Jones, Ryan               13 WAC-MA               5:10.52    5:05.34  
       32.14  1:10.65  1:49.91  2:29.22  3:08.73  3:48.53  4:27.76  5:05.34
 13 Horner, Harrison          14 NLAC-MA              5:09.43    5:05.74  
       33.51  1:11.93  1:50.43  2:29.75  3:08.83  3:49.10  4:27.78  5:05.74
 14 Thorne, Spencer           13 FCA-MA               5:19.29    5:06.19  
       33.94  1:12.14  1:50.76  2:30.02  3:08.84  3:48.43  4:27.33  5:06.19
 15 Ricciotti, Mason          14 EHT SEA-MA           5:39.67    5:14.80  
       33.46  1:12.22  1:52.38  2:32.76  3:13.46  3:54.60  4:36.01  5:14.80
 16 Roark, Liam               14 DSC-MA               5:21.40    5:15.68  
       35.48  1:15.25  1:56.18  2:36.61  3:17.19  3:57.83  4:38.38  5:15.68
 17 Shmurak, James            13 THY-MA               5:12.19    5:15.79  
       34.96  1:15.64  1:56.14  2:37.76  3:18.89  3:59.02  4:39.18  5:15.79
 18 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW-MA                5:24.27    5:16.50  
       34.31  1:13.60  1:54.65  2:35.18  3:17.50  3:58.03  4:38.62  5:16.50
 19 LeCates, Jason            14 GPAC-MA              5:17.91    5:20.62  
       34.43  1:13.81  1:55.63  2:37.36  3:18.54  4:00.36  4:41.81  5:20.62
 20 Boyd, RJ                  13 UDAC-MA              6:00.18Y   5:21.59  
       34.43  1:13.96  1:55.12  2:35.71  3:17.78  4:00.04  4:41.24  5:21.59
 21 Sarhan, Adam              14 EHT SEA-MA           5:32.31    5:21.68  
       32.94  1:10.63  1:51.51  2:33.82  3:16.56  4:00.06  4:41.79  5:21.68
 22 Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM-MA              6:02.51Y   5:22.92  
       33.73  1:13.47  1:54.53  2:37.05  3:18.63  4:01.15  4:42.64  5:22.92
 23 Baker, James              14 CBST-MA              5:32.01    5:26.29  
       33.99  1:12.69  1:53.38  2:36.08  3:18.38  4:01.59  4:44.46  5:26.29
 24 Page, Adrian Matthew      13 GPAC-MA              5:28.37    5:29.93  
       33.26  1:11.89  1:53.65  2:35.91  3:19.50  4:03.50  5:29.93         
 25 Tubinas, Thomas           13 CBFY-MA              5:43.60    5:40.64  
       37.63  1:19.09  2:04.04  2:47.42  3:32.00  4:17.14  5:01.01  5:40.64
 26 Prior, Joshua             13 MSA-MA               5:42.11    5:44.22  
       36.96  1:19.41  2:04.86  2:48.26  3:32.52  4:16.91  5:01.52  5:44.22
 27 Matyas, Nicholas          13 GPAC-MA              5:43.42    5:53.00  
       36.46  1:20.34  2:05.41  2:51.78  3:37.61  4:23.00  5:08.60  5:53.00
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA              4:27.87    4:25.17   20  
       28.83  1:00.81  1:33.98  2:08.39  2:42.89  3:17.59  3:51.99  4:25.17
  2 Lilley, Jack              15 JW-MA                4:33.87    4:33.36   17  
       30.35  1:04.68  1:40.22  2:14.97  2:50.04  3:24.99  3:59.45  4:33.36
  3 Foley, Kevin              16 JW-MA                4:43.53    4:41.85   16  
       30.42  1:04.15  1:39.21  2:15.38  2:51.74  3:28.81  4:05.70  4:41.85
  4 Belder, Andrew            15 THY-MA               4:42.46    4:42.12   15  
       30.97  1:05.95  1:42.07  2:17.86  2:54.60  3:31.49  4:07.72  4:42.12
  5 Haris, Jack               15 NLAC-MA              4:43.92    4:45.96   14  
       31.52  1:06.70  1:42.72  2:19.73  2:56.37  3:33.06  4:09.93  4:45.96
  6 Nikitine, Mark            16 UN-BLUE-MA           4:49.98    4:51.07   13  
       32.10  1:08.16  1:45.31  2:22.79  2:59.96  3:37.24  4:14.80  4:51.07
  7 Dolan, Nathaniel          18 UN-2-MA              4:56.73    5:01.26   12  
       33.20  1:09.96  1:47.98  2:26.44  3:05.00  3:44.18  4:23.10  5:01.26
  8 Keller, Matthew           16 BLUE-MA              5:04.96    5:03.14   11  
       34.44  1:11.13  1:49.75  2:27.71  3:06.77  3:45.56  4:25.57  5:03.14
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA              4:26.87    4:27.87  
       28.79  1:01.48  1:35.72  2:09.90  2:44.43  3:19.28  3:53.98  4:27.87
  2 Lilley, Jack              15 JW-MA                4:35.85    4:33.87  
       30.21  1:04.25  1:39.38  2:15.02  2:50.11  3:25.58  4:00.04  4:33.87
  3 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA              5:08.47Y   4:35.49  
       30.73  1:05.01  1:40.24  2:15.91  2:51.89  3:27.34  4:02.47  4:35.49
  4 Belder, Andrew            15 THY-MA               4:35.91    4:42.46  
       30.79  1:05.34  1:41.18  2:16.12  2:52.27  3:28.86  4:05.58  4:42.46
  5 Foley, Kevin              16 JW-MA                5:17.77Y   4:43.53  
       30.82  1:04.88  1:39.92  2:16.56  2:53.35  3:30.28  4:07.36  4:43.53
  6 Haris, Jack               15 NLAC-MA              4:44.49    4:43.92  
       31.61  1:06.61  1:42.97  2:19.54  2:55.86  3:32.77  4:09.50  4:43.92
  7 Nikitine, Mark            16 UN-BLUE-MA           4:43.72    4:49.98  
       31.54  1:08.31  1:45.21  2:23.40  3:00.42  3:38.08  4:13.95  4:49.98
  8 Dolan, Nathaniel          18 UN-2-MA              4:59.93    4:56.73  
       32.82  1:09.10  1:46.33  2:24.23  3:02.08  3:40.39  4:19.13  4:56.73
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beaver, Austin            15 ECCC-MA              5:39.24Y   4:57.31  
       32.20  1:09.00  1:47.75  2:26.92  3:05.11  3:44.04  4:21.42  4:57.31
 10 Keller, Matthew           16 BLUE-MA              5:24.20Y   5:04.96  
       32.09  1:09.13  1:47.54  2:27.42  3:07.99  3:48.38  4:27.23  5:04.96
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carroll, Michael          16 EHT SEA-MA           5:19.84    5:11.33  
       32.96  1:10.97  1:49.76  2:29.88  3:10.27  3:51.41  4:31.96  5:11.33
 12 Wallace, Cameron          15 CBST-MA              5:14.19    5:13.85  
       35.45  1:15.30  1:54.82  2:35.72  3:15.97  3:57.01  4:36.66  5:13.85
 13 Dadhania, Jay             15 SJAC-MA              5:50.53Y   5:16.52  
       32.33  1:11.33  1:52.01  2:33.81  3:14.40  3:55.72  4:35.85  5:16.52
 -- Komita, Benjamin          17 CBST-MA              5:30.00Y       DFS  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Neely, Abigail            12 JW-MA                3:08.31    3:07.06   20  
       42.49  1:31.29  2:19.58  3:07.06                                    
  2 Ryan, Lenya               12 WAC-MA               3:09.43    3:10.53   17  
       43.22  1:32.84  2:20.60  3:10.53                                    
  3 Willard, Campbell         11 JW-MA                3:13.12    3:11.60   16  
       44.88  1:34.36  2:24.35  3:11.60                                    
  4 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA               3:10.50    3:12.40   15  
       44.20  1:34.12  2:22.81  3:12.40                                    
  5 Behling, Clara            11 FCA-MA               3:15.33    3:12.74   14  
       44.67  1:35.03  2:23.75  3:12.74                                    
  6 Yushan, Denise            11 PVA-MA               3:16.93    3:17.74   13  
       44.40  1:35.75  2:26.82  3:17.74                                    
  7 Reteneller, Riley         12 CBST-MA              3:15.74    3:18.14   12  
       43.97  1:34.52  2:26.10  3:18.14                                    
  8 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC-MA              3:16.12    3:19.22   11  
       45.32  1:35.80  2:27.14  3:19.22                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neely, Abigail            12 JW-MA                3:24.97    3:08.31  
       43.12  1:32.05  2:20.90  3:08.31                                    
  2 Ryan, Lenya               12 WAC-MA               3:15.10    3:09.43  
       42.21  1:30.43  2:20.11  3:09.43                                    
  3 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA               3:17.70    3:10.50  
       43.33  1:33.10  2:23.33  3:10.50                                    
  4 Willard, Campbell         11 JW-MA                3:14.12    3:13.12  
       44.78  1:34.83  2:25.26  3:13.12                                    
  5 Behling, Clara            11 FCA-MA               3:33.15    3:15.33  
       45.38  1:35.77  2:25.73  3:15.33                                    
  6 Reteneller, Riley         12 CBST-MA              3:09.81Y   3:15.74  
       43.85  1:33.16  2:23.98  3:15.74                                    
  7 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC-MA              2:52.47Y   3:16.12  
       42.89  1:34.88  2:25.65  3:16.12                                    
  8 Yushan, Denise            11 PVA-MA               3:16.95    3:16.93  
       44.25  1:34.54  2:26.64  3:16.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shuff, Darrah             12 UN-JW-MA             3:23.37    3:17.91  
       43.36  1:35.05  2:28.56  3:17.91                                    
 10 Rossi, Isabella           11 EHT SEA-MA           3:16.20    3:18.82  
       45.47  1:35.25  2:28.02  3:18.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 He, Katherine             12 CBST-MA              3:23.79    3:19.38  
       45.34  1:35.46  2:27.49  3:19.38                                    
 12 Moore, Sydney             11 EHT SEA-MA           3:29.11S   3:21.92  
       43.30  1:35.28  2:29.03  3:21.92                                    
 13 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               3:25.51    3:22.47  
       45.82  1:38.50  2:31.62  3:22.47                                    
 14 Suko, Caroline            11 CBST-MA              3:29.11    3:22.50  
       45.36  1:38.31  2:30.74  3:22.50                                    
 15 Epoca, Kelsey             12 HAC-MA               3:24.20    3:23.20  
       46.13  1:39.49  2:33.68  3:23.20                                    
 16 DeCamp, Annamaria         12 WAC-MA               3:26.50    3:23.67  
       46.95  1:38.89  2:31.45  3:23.67                                    
 17 Teng, Sarah               12 JW-MA                3:14.40Y   3:27.00  
       46.69  1:39.30  2:34.30  3:27.00                                    
 18 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               3:22.74    3:29.29  
       48.43  1:43.27  2:37.36  3:29.29                                    
 19 Morris, Chloe             12 GPAC-MA              2:56.92Y   3:32.67  
       46.83  1:42.23  2:38.50  3:32.67                                    
 20 Guntz, Catie              12 TOPS-MA              3:08.05Y   3:33.58  
       48.54  1:44.68  2:41.00  3:33.58                                    
 21 Hooper, Kaitlin           11 NLAC-MA              3:38.77    3:33.60  
       50.63  1:46.93  2:41.65  3:33.60                                    
 22 Dahlgren, Brenna          11 PFY-MA               3:40.92    3:34.51  
       46.66  1:42.25  2:38.41  3:34.51                                    
 23 Renouf, Stephanie         11 JW-MA                3:21.10Y   3:36.23  
       46.33  1:43.52  2:39.47  3:36.23                                    
 24 Rouyer, Isabelle          12 TOPS-MA              3:41.22    3:36.61  
       48.84  1:43.82  2:41.40  3:36.61                                    
 25 Galko, Anastasia          12 BDA-MA               3:47.34    3:41.21  
       51.65  1:46.17  2:45.69  3:41.21                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schofield, Lauren         14 BDA-MA               2:59.30    2:58.47   20  
       40.92  1:27.45  2:12.51  2:58.47                                    
  2 Hill, Corinne             14 BLUE-MA              3:00.75    2:59.86   17  
       40.18  1:27.14  2:14.80  2:59.86                                    
  3 Stark, Ilene              13 CBST-MA              2:57.86    3:00.60   16  
       40.29  1:27.60  2:15.18  3:00.60                                    
  4 Doucette, Megan           14 NLAC-MA              2:55.71    3:05.58   15  
       42.68  1:29.64  2:17.36  3:05.58                                    
  5 Callahan, Chloe           14 WAP-MA               3:05.97    3:05.64   14  
       42.15  1:30.07  2:17.65  3:05.64                                    
  6 Wozniak, Rachel           14 THY-MA               3:10.00    3:09.18   13  
       43.39  1:32.80  2:22.13  3:09.18                                    
  7 Barlow, Lauren            14 ECCC-MA              3:06.95    3:10.12   12  
       43.11  1:30.92  2:21.86  3:10.12                                    
  8 Jucewicz, Brianna         13 CBST-MA              3:09.23    3:12.13   11  
       42.84  1:31.57  2:21.06  3:12.13                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doucette, Megan           14 NLAC-MA              3:04.02    2:55.71  
       39.56  1:25.84  2:11.19  2:55.71                                    
  2 Stark, Ilene              13 CBST-MA              3:12.38    2:57.86  
       39.88  1:26.13  2:12.38  2:57.86                                    
  3 Schofield, Lauren         14 BDA-MA               3:03.48    2:59.30  
       39.61  1:25.62  2:12.31  2:59.30                                    
  4 Hill, Corinne             14 BLUE-MA              3:09.78    3:00.75  
       40.55  1:28.07  2:16.26  3:00.75                                    
  5 Callahan, Chloe           14 WAP-MA               3:15.58    3:05.97  
       42.12  1:28.65  2:18.00  3:05.97                                    
  6 Barlow, Lauren            14 ECCC-MA              3:18.58    3:06.95  
       41.92  1:30.67  2:18.16  3:06.95                                    
  7 Jucewicz, Brianna         13 CBST-MA              3:13.10    3:09.23  
       41.68  1:30.52  2:18.99  3:09.23                                    
  8 Wozniak, Rachel           14 THY-MA               3:11.45    3:10.00  
       42.16  1:31.37  3:10.00                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hynes, Kylee              14 GPAC-MA              3:18.00    3:10.67  
       42.77  1:30.67  2:20.28  3:10.67                                    
 10 Vergara, Alexandra        14 CBST-MA              3:14.89    3:11.21  
       43.57  1:32.15  2:21.68  3:11.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jellig, Maria             13 JW-MA                3:25.02    3:11.85  
       42.75  1:32.88  2:22.62  3:11.85                                    
 12 Cotton, Lauren            14 JW-MA                3:13.79    3:12.00  
       43.76  1:33.81  2:24.81  3:12.00                                    
 13 Peifer, Emily             13 THY-MA               3:10.65    3:12.29  
       43.78  1:33.07  2:22.48  3:12.29                                    
 14 Speicher, Meghan          14 WAC-MA               3:09.12    3:13.11  
       43.00  1:31.55  2:21.73  3:13.11                                    
 15 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              3:21.11    3:13.24  
       44.78  1:33.63  2:24.60  3:13.24                                    
 16 McCouch, Sandra           13 DCAA-MA              3:18.05    3:15.24  
       44.12  1:33.78  2:23.73  3:15.24                                    
 17 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW-MA                2:53.47Y   3:17.10  
       43.49  1:34.85  2:26.19  3:17.10                                    
 18 Gravuer, Kiersten         14 NRG-MA               2:50.46Y   3:18.25  
       45.62  1:37.22  3:18.25                                             
 19 Emmerling, Anya           14 LAC-MA               3:18.36    3:19.60  
       45.88  1:36.44  2:29.25  3:19.60                                    
 20 Wait, Morgan              13 JW-MA                3:23.49    3:20.57  
       44.75  1:36.82  2:28.08  3:20.57                                    
 21 Greco, Julia              13 STRM-MA              3:24.95    3:21.01  
       43.56  1:33.53  2:27.42  3:21.01                                    
 22 Antonelli, Gianna         14 JW-MA                3:17.71    3:21.23  
       44.14  1:35.83  3:21.23                                             
 23 Dolan, Rachel             13 UN-2-MA              3:33.62    3:24.47  
       47.72  1:40.39  3:24.47                                             
 24 Miles, Alina              14 BLUE-MA              3:35.27    3:24.82  
       46.11  1:38.34  2:32.86  3:24.82                                    
 25 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA-MA               3:25.73    3:25.17  
       47.90  1:39.07  2:32.63  3:25.17                                    
 26 Zagaceta, Morgan          14 HAC-MA               3:25.56    3:26.10  
       45.62  1:37.13  2:31.25  3:26.10                                    
 27 Link, Natalie             14 PSC-MA               3:35.34    3:26.24  
       45.72  1:36.96  2:32.61  3:26.24                                    
 28 Rosa, Isabella            14 BLUE-MA              3:01.32Y   3:26.54  
       43.67  1:36.13  3:26.54                                             
 29 Winters, Natalie          14 BLUE-MA              3:05.32    3:27.01  
       47.60  1:39.85  2:33.58  3:27.01                                    
 30 Kury, Emma                14 LAC-MA               3:28.72    3:27.29  
       45.36  1:37.95  2:32.76  3:27.29                                    
 31 Perez, Brianna            14 BLUE-MA              2:55.97Y   3:28.47  
       43.06  1:34.35  2:30.61  3:28.47                                    
 32 Delaney, Zoey             13 PFY-MA               3:34.33    3:28.51  
       49.07  1:42.57  2:36.31  3:28.51                                    
 33 Rosa, Gina                13 MAC-MA               3:39.47    3:29.24  
       46.34  1:40.14  2:35.71  3:29.24                                    
 34 Tegler, Lindsey           14 WAP-MA               3:37.25    3:30.27  
       46.63  1:41.76  2:36.08  3:30.27                                    
 35 Sripathi, Nikitha         14 BLUE-MA              3:29.52    3:31.92  
       48.86  1:42.43  2:36.82  3:31.92                                    
 36 Shumaker, Olivia          14 DSC-MA               3:04.22Y   3:34.98  
       50.51  1:45.70  2:40.90  3:34.98                                    
 37 Rouyer, Chloe             14 TOPS-MA              3:03.63Y   3:35.71  
       49.88  1:44.83  2:40.95  3:35.71                                    
 38 Lydon, Madison            14 CAA-MA               3:01.70Y   3:38.26  
       48.80  1:44.02  2:40.58  3:38.26                                    
 39 Yu, Sharon                13 JW-MA                2:59.24Y   3:41.14  
       48.62  1:45.07  2:42.99  3:41.14                                    
 40 Schaffer, Caroline        13 EMAC-MA              3:07.57Y   3:46.32  
       51.79  1:50.41  2:48.76  3:46.32                                    
 41 Placakis, Alexia          14 STRM-MA              3:07.72Y   3:55.44  
       53.42  1:53.77  2:55.17  3:55.44                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Disanti, Brianna          15 JW-MA                3:02.29    3:00.39   20  
       40.73  1:26.60  2:13.86  3:00.39                                    
  2 Pasco, Grace              16 SJAC-MA              2:59.98    3:00.63   17  
       38.90  1:25.22  2:12.56  3:00.63                                    
  3 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               3:00.96    3:03.01   16  
       39.66  1:24.89  2:13.21  3:03.01                                    
  4 Nguyen, Nina              16 UN-EHT SEA-MA        3:04.18    3:03.11   15  
       41.87  1:27.97  2:16.03  3:03.11                                    
  5 Fanning, Audrey           17 SJAC-MA              3:08.70    3:07.21   14  
       42.16  1:29.70  2:17.91  3:07.21                                    
  6 Raue, Shannon             15 JW-MA                3:14.89    3:14.50   13  
       43.89  1:33.71  2:24.77  3:14.50                                    
  7 Schuster, Danielle        15 EHT SEA-MA           3:18.91    3:17.48   12  
       45.48  1:35.32  2:26.07  3:17.48                                    
  8 Gally, Annika             15 EMAC-MA              3:19.35    3:19.27   11  
       45.95  1:36.19  2:27.86  3:19.27                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pasco, Grace              16 SJAC-MA              3:05.38    2:59.98  
       38.83  1:24.83  2:11.95  2:59.98                                    
  2 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               3:02.15    3:00.96  
       40.12  1:25.85  2:13.04  3:00.96                                    
  3 Disanti, Brianna          15 JW-MA                3:04.89    3:02.29  
       41.81  1:27.78  2:15.33  3:02.29                                    
  4 Nguyen, Nina              16 UN-EHT SEA-MA        3:04.05    3:04.18  
       41.44  1:28.75  2:16.59  3:04.18                                    
  5 Fanning, Audrey           17 SJAC-MA              3:07.88    3:08.70  
       40.39  1:28.24  2:17.85  3:08.70                                    
  6 Speirs, Valerie           16 EHT SEA-MA           3:09.76    3:12.71  
       42.69  1:30.73  2:21.75  3:12.71                                    
  7 Raue, Shannon             15 JW-MA                3:17.90    3:14.89  
       42.76  1:31.88  2:23.13  3:14.89                                    
  8 Schuster, Danielle        15 EHT SEA-MA           3:18.65    3:18.91  
       43.89  1:33.99  2:27.33  3:18.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gally, Annika             15 EMAC-MA              3:25.29    3:19.35  
       45.04  1:35.58  2:26.71  3:19.35                                    
 10 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              3:35.37    3:20.08  
       46.20  1:38.15  2:29.26  3:20.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Price, Emma               16 JW-MA                3:24.47    3:23.19  
       45.07  1:36.14  2:29.88  3:23.19                                    
 12 Tegler, Brittney          16 WAP-MA               3:21.90    3:23.33  
       47.25  1:37.56  3:23.33                                             
 13 Lopez, Valentina          15 BLUE-MA              3:42.99    3:26.66  
       47.85  1:40.38  2:33.78  3:26.66                                    
 14 Manning, Cathryn          17 UN-MAR-MA            3:24.19    3:30.22  
       45.78  1:38.95  2:33.61  3:30.22                                    
 15 Sprague, Grace            15 STRM-MA              3:28.61    3:32.52  
       47.97  1:42.84  2:39.77  3:32.52                                    
 16 Dawood, Lorelai           15 BLUE-MA              3:22.50Y   3:39.15  
       50.34  1:46.20  2:42.63  3:39.15                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              3:18.83    3:09.77   20  
       44.39  1:32.40  2:20.97  3:09.77                                    
  2 Albinsky, David           12 THY-MA               3:19.17    3:15.71   17  
       43.06  1:32.53  2:24.41  3:15.71                                    
  3 Reinhart, Jack            12 MSA-MA               3:20.49    3:19.22   16  
       44.94  1:37.17  2:26.84  3:19.22                                    
  4 Henry, Drew               12 NRG-MA               3:28.76    3:27.43   15  
       44.24  1:39.66  2:34.16  3:27.43                                    
  5 Scheuerman, Kurt          11 PWAC-MA              3:38.20    3:27.48   14  
       45.88  1:40.05  2:35.08  3:27.48                                    
  6 Swope, Gavin              12 THY-MA               3:30.26    3:31.52   13  
       48.02  1:41.13  2:35.90  3:31.52                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glonek, Seth              11 MAR-MA               3:25.28    3:18.25  
       44.02  1:36.33  2:28.47  3:18.25                                    
  2 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              3:06.59Y   3:18.83  
       46.47  1:36.24  2:28.80  3:18.83                                    
  3 Albinsky, David           12 THY-MA               3:19.17    3:19.17  
       43.54  1:35.40  2:27.18  3:19.17                                    
  4 Reinhart, Jack            12 MSA-MA               3:27.49    3:20.49  
       43.44  1:34.35  2:28.85  3:20.49                                    
  5 Henry, Drew               12 NRG-MA               3:23.42    3:28.76  
       46.73  1:41.28  2:35.99  3:28.76                                    
  6 Swope, Gavin              12 THY-MA               3:25.22    3:30.26  
       48.60  1:41.18  2:35.40  3:30.26                                    
  7 Scheuerman, Kurt          11 PWAC-MA              3:35.10    3:38.20  
       47.34  1:45.50  2:41.68  3:38.20                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Circus, Luke              14 SJAC-MA              2:46.69    2:44.17   20  
       35.60  1:16.76  1:59.96  2:44.17                                    
  2 Hsiao, Andrew             14 JW-MA                2:51.29    2:49.76   17  
       37.66  1:20.69  2:04.37  2:49.76                                    
  3 Haupt, Henry              13 EAAC-MA              2:54.40    2:52.09   16  
       39.32  1:23.68  2:07.48  2:52.09                                    
  4 Connell, Daniel           14 LVA-MA               2:58.49    2:58.09   15  
       41.66  1:27.10  2:14.38  2:58.09                                    
  5 Xia, Peter                13 JW-MA                2:55.09    2:58.51   14  
       41.54  1:25.82  2:12.84  2:58.51                                    
  6 Pandher, Armaan           14 BLUE-MA              2:57.78    2:59.06   13  
       39.93  1:25.69  2:12.14  2:59.06                                    
  7 Pike, Cooper              13 SJAC-MA              2:58.60    3:00.15   12  
       40.19  1:27.27  2:14.91  3:00.15                                    
  8 He, Kevin                 14 CBST-MA              2:59.00    3:02.38   11  
       40.71  1:27.90  2:16.04  3:02.38                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Circus, Luke              14 SJAC-MA              2:57.22    2:46.69  
       38.07  1:20.37  2:04.07  2:46.69                                    
  2 Hsiao, Andrew             14 JW-MA                2:53.81    2:51.29  
       38.47  1:21.28  2:05.78  2:51.29                                    
  3 Haupt, Henry              13 EAAC-MA              2:53.45    2:54.40  
       40.11  1:24.33  2:09.50  2:54.40                                    
  4 Xia, Peter                13 JW-MA                3:00.07    2:55.09  
       39.13  1:23.88  2:09.52  2:55.09                                    
  5 Pandher, Armaan           14 BLUE-MA              2:44.34Y   2:57.78  
       39.19  1:24.90  2:11.33  2:57.78                                    
  6 Connell, Daniel           14 LVA-MA               3:01.91    2:58.49  
       41.03  1:26.08  2:12.41  2:58.49                                    
  7 Pike, Cooper              13 SJAC-MA              3:03.70    2:58.60  
       38.26  1:24.67  2:11.95  2:58.60                                    
  8 He, Kevin                 14 CBST-MA              2:59.67    2:59.00  
       39.89  1:25.58  2:12.29  2:59.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA-MA               3:02.46    3:00.87  
       41.49  1:27.29  2:14.92  3:00.87                                    
 10 Graver, Stephen           13 EAAC-MA              3:06.72    3:01.20  
       39.87  1:26.26  2:13.09  3:01.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Oliver, Justin            13 PFY-MA               3:11.26    3:03.35  
       40.78  1:27.89  2:14.94  3:03.35                                    
 12 Nichols III, Thomas       14 BLUE-MA              3:09.39    3:03.88  
       40.95  1:27.63  2:15.42  3:03.88                                    
 13 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               3:13.17    3:03.91  
       41.48  1:29.44  2:17.50  3:03.91                                    
 14 Henry, Roman              14 GPAC-MA              2:43.14Y   3:04.10  
       40.53  1:27.92  2:17.94  3:04.10                                    
 15 Perose, Bobby             13 EMAC-MA              3:08.81    3:05.20  
       42.67  1:30.66  2:18.92  3:05.20                                    
 16 Lyman, Sean               14 TOPS-MA              2:40.30Y   3:07.18  
       43.24  1:31.57  2:19.74  3:07.18                                    
 17 Stoudt, Conner            13 TOPS-MA              2:46.42Y   3:07.55  
       42.63  1:29.90  2:19.38  3:07.55                                    
 18 Dang, Andrew              13 PVA-MA               3:12.86S   3:08.73  
       42.54  1:29.52  2:20.28  3:08.73                                    
 19 Thorne, Spencer           13 FCA-MA               3:10.26    3:08.83  
       42.85  1:31.18  2:19.35  3:08.83                                    
 20 Sonn, Kevin               14 SJAC-MA              3:12.74    3:09.09  
       40.63  1:29.03  2:18.96  3:09.09                                    
 21 Brace, Shane              13 HAC-MA               3:13.59    3:09.67  
       42.74  1:33.12  2:22.45  3:09.67                                    
 22 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW-MA                3:19.58    3:10.34  
       43.02  1:32.19  2:22.50  3:10.34                                    
 23 Ho, Nathan                14 EHT SEA-MA           3:19.12    3:12.04  
       42.53  1:33.22  2:22.93  3:12.04                                    
 24 Nguyen, Casey             13 PVA-MA               3:16.23    3:12.43  
       44.32  1:33.36  2:22.81  3:12.43                                    
 25 Kovan, Henry              13 EAAC-MA              3:20.93    3:17.78  
       46.35  1:36.64  2:27.13  3:17.78                                    
 26 Boyd, RJ                  13 UDAC-MA              3:23.13    3:18.44  
       43.87  1:36.08  2:26.90  3:18.44                                    
 27 Shmurak, James            13 THY-MA               3:21.46    3:21.92  
       47.30  1:39.49  2:32.35  3:21.92                                    
 28 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA              3:21.78    3:23.53  
       44.20  1:36.70  2:30.21  3:23.53                                    
 29 Horner, Harrison          14 NLAC-MA              2:57.98Y   3:29.62  
       48.90  1:42.66  2:35.97  3:29.62                                    
 -- Rhoge, Mark               13 THY-MA               3:09.97         DQ  
       40.59  1:28.57  2:18.79       DQ                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pasco, Andrew             15 SJAC-MA              2:41.71    2:39.48   20  
       35.59  1:15.85  1:57.62  2:39.48                                    
  2 Funari, Justin            16 SJAC-MA              2:45.28    2:40.03   17  
       35.15  1:15.07  1:56.79  2:40.03                                    
  3 Foley, Kevin              16 JW-MA                2:48.22    2:46.52   16  
       37.10  1:19.13  2:02.34  2:46.52                                    
  4 Seybold, Colin            16 SJAC-MA              2:56.78    2:54.05   15  
       37.53  1:21.27  2:07.54  2:54.05                                    
  5 Dolan, Nathaniel          18 UN-2-MA              3:03.79    3:00.96   14  
       40.66  1:26.42  2:13.44  3:00.96                                    
  6 Young, Noah               16 BLUE-MA              2:59.89    3:01.19   13  
       39.48  1:26.27  2:13.53  3:01.19                                    
  7 Gaw, Gabriel              15 MAR-MA               3:03.70    3:05.51   12  
       41.53  1:27.97  2:17.17  3:05.51                                    
  8 May-Pohlman, Jean-Luc     18 DYD-MA               3:10.92    3:13.03   11  
       43.30  1:32.94  2:23.53  3:13.03                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pasco, Andrew             15 SJAC-MA              2:51.64    2:41.71  
       35.63  1:16.95  1:58.94  2:41.71                                    
  2 Funari, Justin            16 SJAC-MA              2:51.01    2:45.28  
       36.91  1:18.53  2:01.53  2:45.28                                    
  3 Foley, Kevin              16 JW-MA                2:50.05    2:48.22  
       37.43  1:19.62  2:03.32  2:48.22                                    
  4 Carroll, Michael          16 EHT SEA-MA           3:00.70    2:52.40  
       38.51  1:23.46  2:08.66  2:52.40                                    
  5 Seybold, Colin            16 SJAC-MA              2:29.03Y   2:56.78  
       38.48  1:22.98  2:09.41  2:56.78                                    
  6 Young, Noah               16 BLUE-MA              3:21.33    2:59.89  
                15.24  2:11.39  2:59.89                                    
  7 Gaw, Gabriel              15 MAR-MA               3:05.67    3:03.70  
       41.10  1:26.96  2:15.24  3:03.70                                    
  8 Dolan, Nathaniel          18 UN-2-MA              3:02.67    3:03.79  
       40.91  1:28.37  2:15.29  3:03.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beaver, Austin            15 ECCC-MA              3:17.11    3:09.86  
       43.84  1:33.40  2:22.79  3:09.86                                    
 10 May-Pohlman, Jean-Luc     18 DYD-MA               3:20.46    3:10.92  
       42.35  1:30.96  2:21.63  3:10.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dadhania, Jay             15 SJAC-MA              2:42.62Y   3:16.39  
       40.85  1:32.31  2:24.31  3:16.39                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Little, Jewel             12 PFY-MA                 31.16      30.40   20  
  2 Jia, Katherine            12 UDAC-MA                30.64      30.44   17  
  3 Shuff, Darrah             12 UN-JW-MA               31.38      30.59   16  
  4 Reteneller, Riley         12 CBST-MA                30.86      30.90   15  
  5 An, Michelle              12 WAP-MA                 30.74      31.06   14  
  6 Hare, Emma                12 SJAC-MA                31.37      31.10   13  
  7 Camey, Samantha           12 ECCC-MA                30.56      31.16   12  
  8 Watkins, Azlynn           11 PSC-MA                 31.08      31.47   11  
B - Final
  9 Marin, Allison            12 UDAC-MA                31.38      30.93    9  
 10 Teng, Sarah               12 JW-MA                  31.87      31.35    7  
 11 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW-MA                  31.40      31.41    6  
 12 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                31.43      31.71    5  
 13 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC-MA                31.79      31.79    3.5
 13 Powell, Kari              12 SHIP-MA                31.79      31.79    3.5
 15 Grahl, Riley              12 UN-SJAC-MA             31.63      31.87    2  
 16 Iordanov, Monica          11 ECCC-MA                31.91      31.98    1  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camey, Samantha           12 ECCC-MA                32.51      30.56  
  2 Jia, Katherine            12 UDAC-MA                27.89Y     30.64  
  3 An, Michelle              12 WAP-MA                 31.46      30.74  
  4 Reteneller, Riley         12 CBST-MA                31.92      30.86  
  5 Watkins, Azlynn           11 PSC-MA                 32.22      31.08  
  6 Little, Jewel             12 PFY-MA                 31.16      31.16  
  7 Hare, Emma                12 SJAC-MA                34.83      31.37  
  8 Shuff, Darrah             12 UN-JW-MA               32.66      31.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marin, Allison            12 UDAC-MA                31.82     J31.38  
 10 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW-MA                  28.73Y     31.40  
 11 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA                31.47      31.43  
 12 Grahl, Riley              12 UN-SJAC-MA             31.31      31.63  
 13 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC-MA                32.10      31.79  
 13 Powell, Kari              12 SHIP-MA                31.97      31.79  
 15 Teng, Sarah               12 JW-MA                  32.98      31.87  
 16 Iordanov, Monica          11 ECCC-MA                31.81      31.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eby, Kendall              12 LAC-MA                 31.65      31.93  
 18 Adams, Heather            12 JW-MA                  32.27      32.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rozes, Isabel             11 EAAC-MA                33.60      32.07  
 20 Latham, Natalie           12 EHT SEA-MA             32.81      32.20  
 21 Zeigler, Annie            12 SJAC-MA                35.08      32.28  
 22 McDonough, Eliza          11 EHT SEA-MA             33.12      32.33  
 23 Ryan, Lenya               12 WAC-MA                 31.48      32.37  
 24 Callahan, Devin           12 WAP-MA                 34.88      32.40  
 25 May, Victoria             12 DYD-MA                 31.36      32.44  
 26 Palochik, Ava             11 BLUE-MA                32.27      32.47  
 27 Yushan, Denise            11 PVA-MA                 32.86      32.48  
 28 Carapella, Rachel         12 GPAC-MA                33.76      32.49  
 29 Goetz, Peyton             11 WAP-MA                 33.53      32.52  
 29 Albuquerque, Alicia       11 JW-MA                  32.50      32.52  
 31 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA                36.18      32.65  
 32 McCool, Kiaha             11 NLAC-MA                32.62      32.71  
 33 Johnson, Natalie          12 WAC-MA                 32.26      32.73  
 34 Willard, Campbell         11 JW-MA                  32.97      32.86  
 34 Cautilli, Marisha         11 GPAC-MA                32.92      32.86  
 36 Guntz, Catie              12 TOPS-MA                33.31      32.90  
 36 Elko, Meredith            12 EHT SEA-MA             39.20      32.90  
 38 Gallagher, Rachel         11 UN-JW-MA               33.13      33.02  
 39 Epoca, Kelsey             12 HAC-MA                 32.75      33.36  
 40 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA                 33.04      33.47  
 41 Hayner, Ellie             12 DCAA-MA                33.77      33.55  
 42 Calhum, Zaria             12 WAC-MA                 33.76      33.57  
 43 Davidson, Lana            11 ECCC-MA                35.02      33.64  
 44 English, Chloe            11 FCA-MA                 34.13      33.71  
 45 Behling, Clara            11 FCA-MA                 33.90      33.79  
 46 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA                32.39      33.81  
 47 Morris, Chloe             12 GPAC-MA                36.10      33.87  
 48 Kelly, Alyssa             11 PFY-MA                 33.11      33.97  
 49 Rouyer, Isabelle          12 TOPS-MA                33.63      33.98  
 50 Neely, Abigail            12 JW-MA                  29.02Y     34.11  
 50 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA                 35.68      34.11  
 52 Caraballo, Isabella       11 WAC-MA                 33.11      34.17  
 53 Tilley, Emma              11 DYD-MA                 34.96      34.22  
 54 Fisher, Alexa             12 GPAC-MA                33.95      34.25  
 54 Moore, Sydney             11 EHT SEA-MA             33.87      34.25  
 56 Cornell, Rhylee           11 EHT SEA-MA             33.66      34.26  
 57 Miller, McKelden          11 DYD-MA                 35.14      34.46  
 58 Rhoge, Elana              11 THY-MA                 36.10      34.77  
 59 Prior, Rachel             11 MSA-MA                 32.77Y     34.79  
 60 Packer, Katelyn           11 NLAC-MA                36.93      34.86  
 61 Exler, Grace              12 NPAC-MA                30.96Y     34.87  
 62 Shi, Michelle             11 JW-MA                  37.38      34.88  
 63 Kulasinsky, Adrienne      11 HAC-MA                 37.44      34.90  
 64 Qin, Jade                 11 EHT SEA-MA             36.08      34.93  
 65 DeCamp, Annamaria         12 WAC-MA                 37.18      35.10  
 66 Loshnowsky, Maura         11 TOPS-MA                37.11      35.17  
 67 Suko, Caroline            11 CBST-MA                34.93      35.31  
 67 Costa, Carina             11 MAR-MA                 36.31      35.31  
 69 Marker, Ashley            11 MAR-MA                 37.24      35.34  
 70 Bond, Valerie             12 PCAC-MA                36.53      35.38  
 71 McCoy, Jade               11 MAR-MA                 35.00      35.45  
 72 Schwacke, Cara            11 MSA-MA                 33.55Y     35.71  
 73 Hillman, Anna             11 CAA-MA                 36.65      35.82  
 74 Canale, Kendra            11 EHT SEA-MA             37.20      36.46  
 75 Ruales, Stephanie         11 MAR-MA                 36.73      36.86  
 76 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW-MA                  37.50      37.17  
 77 Hooper, Kaitlin           11 NLAC-MA                39.85      37.30  
 78 Galko, Anastasia          12 BDA-MA                 38.16      37.37  
 79 Greco, Caroline           11 STRM-MA                37.34      37.66  
 80 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM-MA                38.33      37.75  
 81 Doucette, Kate            11 NLAC-MA                36.49      37.84  
 82 Carson, Rachel            11 MAR-MA                 39.28      38.06  
 83 Anderson, Kari            11 DSC-MA                 39.70      38.42  
 84 Borzillo, Ava             11 JW-MA                  34.72Y     38.43  
 85 Dahlgren, Brenna          11 PFY-MA                 39.44      38.80  
 86 Smith, Madison            12 BLUE-MA                40.34      39.29  
 87 Child, Neva               11 STRM-MA                36.76Y     39.88  
 88 Roark, Olivia             11 DSC-MA                 42.36      41.14  
 89 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                 45.25      42.03  
 90 Dawkins, Daia             12 WAC-MA                 43.20      42.17  
 91 Cooper, Olivia            11 GPAC-MA                44.29Y     46.55  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rosa, Isabella            14 BLUE-MA                29.36      28.73   20  
  2 Barlow, Lauren            14 ECCC-MA                29.59      29.35   17  
  3 Falk, Madeline            14 EHT SEA-MA             29.79      29.53   16  
  4 Schofield, Lauren         14 BDA-MA                 29.70      29.61   15  
  5 Iannacone, Megan          14 GSA-MA                 29.90      30.00   14  
  6 Canale, Marlee            14 EHT SEA-MA             30.10      30.09   13  
  7 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA                30.14      30.15   12  
  8 Stark, Ilene              13 CBST-MA                30.02      30.23   11  
B - Final
  9 Koss, Nicola              14 BLUE-MA                30.17      29.85    9  
 10 Dahlgren, Aviah           14 PFY-MA                 30.27      29.87    7  
 11 Seiverd, Ally             13 EHT SEA-MA             30.25      30.02    6  
 12 Kaczorowski, Gabriella    13 JW-MA                  30.30      30.25    5  
 13 Webb, Averi               13 GAAC-MA                30.37      30.31    4  
 14 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA                 30.29      30.91    3  
 15 Hill, Corinne             14 BLUE-MA                30.17      30.95    2  
 16 Doucette, Megan           14 NLAC-MA                30.40      30.98    1  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosa, Isabella            14 BLUE-MA                26.29Y     29.36  
  2 Barlow, Lauren            14 ECCC-MA                30.69      29.59  
  3 Schofield, Lauren         14 BDA-MA                 30.97      29.70  
  4 Stevenson, Elizabeth      14 STRM-MA                30.94      29.77  
  5 Falk, Madeline            14 EHT SEA-MA             30.46      29.79  
  6 Iannacone, Megan          14 GSA-MA                 32.13      29.90  
  7 Stark, Ilene              13 CBST-MA                30.36      30.02  
  8 Canale, Marlee            14 EHT SEA-MA             31.14      30.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA                31.22      30.14  
 10 Koss, Nicola              14 BLUE-MA                30.77      30.17  
 10 Hill, Corinne             14 BLUE-MA                30.99      30.17  
 12 Seiverd, Ally             13 EHT SEA-MA             31.06      30.25  
 13 Dahlgren, Aviah           14 PFY-MA                 29.74      30.27  
 14 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA                 30.54      30.29  
 15 Kaczorowski, Gabriella    13 JW-MA                  32.14      30.30  
 16 Webb, Averi               13 GAAC-MA                30.01      30.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Doucette, Megan           14 NLAC-MA                30.99      30.40  
 18 Hamilton, Grace           14 CBST-MA                30.32      30.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bork, Samantha            12 EHT SEA-MA             30.46      30.50  
 20 Naveen, Annika            12 FCA-MA                 30.66     J30.50  
 21 Babici, Briana            13 JW-MA                  30.33      30.51  
 22 Haupt, Lily               14 EAAC-MA                30.42      30.59  
 23 Sicuranza, Lily           14 WAC-MA                 30.24      30.66  
 24 McCouch, Sandra           13 DCAA-MA                31.42      30.68  
 25 Hendricks, Lauren         14 WAC-MA                 30.91      30.74  
 26 Vergara, Alexandra        14 CBST-MA                31.31      30.86  
 27 Rosa, Gina                13 MAC-MA                 31.37      30.90  
 28 Deraco, Kylie             13 LAC-MA                 30.91      31.04  
 29 Neely, Madaline           13 JW-MA                  31.51      31.05  
 30 Hynes, Kylee              14 GPAC-MA                31.38      31.17  
 31 Antonelli, Gianna         14 JW-MA                  27.04Y     31.32  
 32 Shaw, Brianna             14 JW-MA                  31.63      31.36  
 33 Benson, Margaret          13 WAC-MA                 32.35      31.40  
 34 Link, Natalie             14 PSC-MA                 32.93      31.44  
 35 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA                 32.74      31.53  
 36 Corvaia, Devon            13 PSC-MA                 31.37      31.57  
 37 Mahler, Emily             14 UN-WBY-MA              31.26      31.62  
 37 Callahan, Chloe           14 WAP-MA                 31.64      31.62  
 39 Wozniak, Rachel           14 THY-MA                 32.06      31.69  
 40 Williams, Kaitlyn         14 THY-MA                 32.21      31.82  
 41 Hammond, Kayla            14 TRI-MA                 31.75      31.89  
 42 May, Georgia              14 DYD-MA                 31.76      31.90  
 43 Stark, Heather            13 CBST-MA                32.61      31.95  
 44 Batty, Alexandra          13 ECCC-MA                31.20S     32.21  
 45 Weaver, Claire            13 PSC-MA                 32.44      32.24  
 46 Perez, Brianna            14 BLUE-MA                34.14      32.31  
 47 Bertolotti, Adriana       13 MSA-MA                 32.82      32.33  
 47 Suko, Anya                13 CBST-MA                33.79      32.33  
 49 Sciarretta, Francesca     14 CAA-MA                 32.73      32.43  
 50 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA                32.27      32.65  
 51 Wait, Morgan              13 JW-MA                  32.31      32.75  
 52 Wilkerson, Sonya          13 FCA-MA                 32.71      32.85  
 53 Hillman, Olivia           14 CAA-MA                 33.38      33.04  
 54 Gravuer, Kiersten         14 NRG-MA                 33.76      33.11  
 55 Tran, Tiffany             13 UN-EHT SEA-MA          33.41      33.14  
 56 Emmerling, Anya           14 LAC-MA                 33.56      33.19  
 57 Kulasinsky, Katrina       13 HAC-MA                 34.93      33.32  
 58 Cotton, Lauren            14 JW-MA                  33.86      33.35  
 58 Mohamed, Maryam           13 BLUE-MA                34.82      33.35  
 60 McNiff, Madison           13 SJAC-MA                32.90      33.39  
 61 Hartzel, Kayla            14 UN-NAAC-MA             34.68      33.44  
 62 Jucewicz, Brianna         13 CBST-MA                35.02      33.46  
 63 Zagaceta, Morgan          14 HAC-MA                 33.43      33.54  
 64 Yu, Sharon                13 JW-MA                  29.21Y     33.62  
 65 Winters, Natalie          14 BLUE-MA                33.76      33.78  
 66 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA                33.80      33.83  
 67 Peifer, Emily             13 THY-MA                 34.43      33.90  
 68 Miles, Alina              14 BLUE-MA                35.93      34.03  
 69 Shumaker, Olivia          14 DSC-MA                 34.94      34.20  
 70 Stoudt, Nicole            13 TOPS-MA                34.29      34.56  
 71 Albert, Emily             13 PCAC-MA                32.75      34.67  
 72 Rouyer, Chloe             14 TOPS-MA                35.04Y     35.13  
 73 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA-MA                 35.23      35.28  
 73 Sripathi, Nikitha         14 BLUE-MA                34.67      35.28  
 75 Delaney, Zoey             13 PFY-MA                 35.70      35.36  
 76 Tegler, Lindsey           14 WAP-MA                 36.80      35.43  
 77 Galias, Melina            14 ECCC-MA                36.94      35.84  
 78 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA                 37.70      35.85  
 79 Greco, Julia              13 STRM-MA                35.81      35.87  
 80 Cantu, Sophie             13 FCA-MA                 37.43      36.91  
 81 Lydon, Madison            14 CAA-MA                 34.62S     37.04  
 82 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      13 FCA-MA                 38.20      37.13  
 83 Placakis, Alexia          14 STRM-MA                36.73      37.29  
 84 Mourelatos, Fotini        13 FCA-MA                 36.99      37.46  
 85 VanBuskirk, Ashleigh      13 UN-NAAC-MA             39.16      39.12  
 86 Murray, Megan             13 FCA-MA                 38.55      40.38  
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA                29.34      29.14   20  
  2 Rollo, Sophia             15 JW-MA                  30.10      29.86   17  
  3 Sinibaldi, Sophia         15 SJAC-MA                30.28      29.98   16  
  4 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA                 30.09      30.01   15  
  5 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA                 30.30      30.04   14  
  6 Campbell, Carissa         17 SJAC-MA                30.73      30.05   13  
  7 Raue, Shannon             15 JW-MA                  30.34      30.79   12  
  8 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA                 30.48      30.89   11  
B - Final
  9 McCormick, Marlee         15 BLUE-MA                30.90      30.55    9  
 10 Speirs, Valerie           16 EHT SEA-MA             30.91      30.57    7  
 11 Nguyen, Nina              16 UN-EHT SEA-MA          30.91      31.25    6  
 12 Trent, Nicole             16 SJAC-MA                31.36      31.43    5  
 13 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA                30.74      31.45    4  
 14 Fleisher, Sarah           16 JW-MA                  31.35      31.46    3  
 15 Powell, Teddi             15 SHIP-MA                31.28      31.57    2  
 16 Gally, Annika             15 EMAC-MA                31.18      31.63    1  
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA                31.92      29.34  
  2 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA                 30.29      30.09  
  3 Rollo, Sophia             15 JW-MA                  30.16      30.10  
  4 Sinibaldi, Sophia         15 SJAC-MA                27.46Y     30.28  
  5 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA                 30.91      30.30  
  6 Raue, Shannon             15 JW-MA                  30.12      30.34  
  7 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA                 30.98      30.48  
  8 Campbell, Carissa         17 SJAC-MA                26.92Y     30.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA                31.69      30.74  
 10 McCormick, Marlee         15 BLUE-MA                26.53Y     30.90  
 11 Nguyen, Nina              16 UN-EHT SEA-MA          31.09      30.91  
 11 Speirs, Valerie           16 EHT SEA-MA             30.76      30.91  
 13 Gally, Annika             15 EMAC-MA                33.20      31.18  
 14 Powell, Teddi             15 SHIP-MA                31.25      31.28  
 15 Fleisher, Sarah           16 JW-MA                  33.17      31.35  
 16 Trent, Nicole             16 SJAC-MA                32.45      31.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Preihs, Kylie             15 SJAC-MA                28.15Y     31.42  
 18 Fanning, Audrey           17 SJAC-MA                31.94      31.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lopez, Valentina          15 BLUE-MA                31.77      31.67  
 19 Schuster, Danielle        15 EHT SEA-MA             32.64      31.67  
 21 Pedraza, Isabella         15 BLUE-MA                32.85      31.69  
 22 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA                33.46      31.84  
 23 Azegzaou, Sarah           15 PVA-MA                 32.24      31.91  
 24 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA                34.30      32.37  
 25 Marin, Jessica            15 UDAC-MA                30.81      32.52  
 26 Sprague, Grace            15 STRM-MA                31.58      32.58  
 27 Price, Emma               16 JW-MA                  32.89      33.38  
 28 Manning, Cathryn          17 UN-MAR-MA              31.63      33.40  
 29 Tegler, Brittney          16 WAP-MA                 33.42      33.68  
 30 Dawood, Lorelai           15 BLUE-MA                33.93      34.39  
 31 Slifer, Mildred           15 MSA-MA                 37.80      35.17  
 32 Bossi, Courtney           15 CAA-MA                 37.61S     36.35  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA                 30.17      29.50   20  
  2 Coffman, Ethan            12 BLUE-MA                30.66      30.57   17  
  3 Yeo, Spiro                12 TWAC-MA                30.74      30.89   16  
  4 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA                31.55      31.15   15  
  5 Armstrong, Patrick        11 ECCC-MA                30.83      31.17   14  
  6 Smilevski, Leonid         12 EHT SEA-MA             31.13      31.42   13  
  7 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA                31.28      31.77   12  
  8 Falk, Evan                12 EHT SEA-MA             32.24      31.95   11  
B - Final
  9 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW-MA                  33.10      32.20    9  
 10 Reinhart, Jack            12 MSA-MA                 32.30      32.79    7  
 11 Timmons, Andrew           12 WAC-MA                 32.55      32.90    6  
 12 Schreiner, Charles        11 EHT SEA-MA             33.14      32.92    5  
 13 Smilevski, Alexander      12 EHT SEA-MA             32.73      33.02    3.5
 13 Thompson, Aaron           12 EHT SEA-MA             33.54      33.02    3.5
 15 Henry, Drew               12 NRG-MA                 33.15      33.66    2  
 16 Manning, Ryan             11 EHT SEA-MA             33.58      33.89    1  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA                 31.49      30.17  
  2 Coffman, Ethan            12 BLUE-MA                35.89      30.66  
  3 Yeo, Spiro                12 TWAC-MA                33.04      30.74  
  4 Armstrong, Patrick        11 ECCC-MA                31.69S     30.83  
  5 Smilevski, Leonid         12 EHT SEA-MA             32.15      31.13  
  6 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA                31.74      31.28  
  7 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA                32.36      31.55  
  8 Falk, Evan                12 EHT SEA-MA             32.23      32.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reinhart, Jack            12 MSA-MA                 33.29      32.30  
 10 Timmons, Andrew           12 WAC-MA                 33.72      32.55  
 11 Smilevski, Alexander      12 EHT SEA-MA             32.75      32.73  
 12 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW-MA                  31.68      33.10  
 13 Schreiner, Charles        11 EHT SEA-MA             35.49      33.14  
 14 Henry, Drew               12 NRG-MA                 33.57      33.15  
 15 Thompson, Aaron           12 EHT SEA-MA             32.50      33.54  
 16 Manning, Ryan             11 EHT SEA-MA             35.64      33.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kelly, Michael            12 EHT SEA-MA             36.71      33.88  
 18 Schnapf, Aidan            11 CBST-MA                35.08      33.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dewitt, Dylan             11 EHT SEA-MA             34.61     J33.93  
 20 Langrehr, Ryan            11 WAC-MA                 35.47      34.14  
 21 Nguyen, William           11 EHT SEA-MA             35.18      34.19  
 22 Woodside, Matthew         11 EHT SEA-MA             35.94      34.39  
 23 Albinsky, David           12 THY-MA                 33.29      34.41  
 24 Boyd, Wilson              11 UDAC-MA                35.92      34.43  
 25 Nier, Lukas               11 PENN-MA                31.52Y     34.54  
 26 Barone, Eleano            11 HAC-MA                 33.86      34.56  
 27 Seiverd, Charles          11 EHT SEA-MA             35.38      34.63  
 28 Broderick, Liam           11 JW-MA                  36.23      34.86  
 29 Schueren, John            12 WAC-MA                 36.28      34.88  
 30 Briggs, Gavin             12 FCA-MA                 35.44      35.02  
 31 Stanker, Matthew          11 GPAC-MA                33.36      35.28  
 32 Glonek, Seth              11 MAR-MA                 35.53      35.32  
 33 Swope, Gavin              12 THY-MA                 35.20      35.37  
 34 Murray, Ethan             11 FCA-MA                 35.12      35.74  
 35 Schutta, Benjamin         11 FSS-MA                    NT      36.02  
 36 Oliver, Donovan           11 PFY-MA                 36.56      36.15  
 37 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA                37.50      36.38  
 38 Iannone, Alex             12 BDA-MA                 38.70      36.95  
 39 Scheuerman, Kurt          11 PWAC-MA                36.04      37.28  
 40 Carson, Ryan              11 MAR-MA                 36.12      37.69  
 41 Tran, Thomas              11 UN-EHT SEA-MA          45.75      38.61  
 42 Schrader, Dustin          11 EAAC-MA                39.33      38.80  
 43 Smallwood, Carson         11 TRI-MA                 46.90      51.58  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Graver, Stephen           13 EAAC-MA                27.41      27.13   20  
  2 Curry, Joseph             14 BLUE-MA                27.47      27.53   17  
  3 Mallari, Alecjosh         14 EHT SEA-MA             27.96      27.93   16  
  4 Hayes, Daniel             13 BLUE-MA                28.08      27.97   15  
  5 Spector, Seth             13 CBST-MA                28.17      28.13   14  
  6 O'Malley, James           14 DCAA-MA                28.32      28.15   13  
  7 Chen, Eddie               14 PVA-MA                 28.21      28.45   12  
  8 Hsiao, Andrew             14 JW-MA                  28.56      28.78   11  
B - Final
  9 Dang, Andrew              13 PVA-MA                 28.98      28.40    8  
  9 Avila, Jovannie           13 UN-4-MA                28.65      28.40    8  
 11 Do, Ethan                 13 EHT SEA-MA             28.62      28.45    6  
 12 McClay, Matthew           14 MAR-MA                 29.19      28.54    5  
 13 Shivadevuni, ShrDhanvi    14 PENN-MA                28.90      29.02    4  
 14 Pandher, Armaan           14 BLUE-MA                28.93      29.30    2.5
 14 Nguyen, Benjamin          14 EHT SEA-MA             29.04      29.30    2.5
 16 Paul, Thomas              13 HAC-MA                 29.04      29.66    1  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graver, Stephen           13 EAAC-MA                28.04      27.41  
  2 Curry, Joseph             14 BLUE-MA                28.87      27.47  
  3 Mallari, Alecjosh         14 EHT SEA-MA             28.64      27.96  
  4 Hayes, Daniel             13 BLUE-MA                29.81      28.08  
  5 Spector, Seth             13 CBST-MA                28.41      28.17  
  6 Chen, Eddie               14 PVA-MA                 28.89      28.21  
  7 O'Malley, James           14 DCAA-MA                29.10      28.32  
  8 Hsiao, Andrew             14 JW-MA                  29.86      28.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Do, Ethan                 13 EHT SEA-MA             29.03      28.62  
 10 Avila, Jovannie           13 UN-4-MA                28.54      28.65  
 11 Shivadevuni, ShrDhanvi    14 PENN-MA                30.44      28.90  
 12 Pandher, Armaan           14 BLUE-MA                25.18Y     28.93  
 13 Dang, Andrew              13 PVA-MA                 30.22S     28.98  
 14 Paul, Thomas              13 HAC-MA                 29.64      29.04  
 14 Nguyen, Benjamin          14 EHT SEA-MA             30.66      29.04  
 16 McClay, Matthew           14 MAR-MA                 29.53      29.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA                29.02      29.20  
 18 Ramos, Liam               13 GPAC-MA                29.48      29.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Galko, Benjamin           14 BDA-MA                 29.02      29.35  
 20 Horner, Harrison          14 NLAC-MA                29.66      29.42  
 21 Stoudt, Conner            13 TOPS-MA                32.44      29.47  
 22 Henry, Roman              14 GPAC-MA                26.83Y     29.53  
 23 Nichols III, Thomas       14 BLUE-MA                32.41      29.70  
 24 He, Kevin                 14 CBST-MA                29.45      29.78  
 25 Soja, Maxwell             14 BLUE-MA                26.12Y     29.80  
 26 Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM-MA                30.20      29.84  
 27 Page, Adrian Matthew      13 GPAC-MA                30.41      29.98  
 28 Butkiewicz, Maximian      13 NRG-MA                 32.10      29.99  
 28 Oliver, Justin            13 PFY-MA                 30.40      29.99  
 30 Poon, Christopher         13 CBST-MA                30.67      30.06  
 31 Lyman, Sean               14 TOPS-MA                31.95      30.12  
 32 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA-MA                 32.34      30.16  
 33 Baker, James              14 CBST-MA                30.58      30.34  
 33 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA                 30.91      30.34  
 35 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN-MA                32.06      30.35  
 36 Orr, Harrison             14 JW-MA                  31.94      30.37  
 37 Jones, Ryan               13 WAC-MA                 31.51      30.42  
 38 Sarhan, Adam              14 EHT SEA-MA             31.28      30.55  
 39 Sonn, Kevin               14 SJAC-MA                32.81      30.72  
 40 Roark, Liam               14 DSC-MA                 30.41      30.81  
 41 Ehret, Andrew             13 LVA-MA                 30.23      30.90  
 42 Thorne, Spencer           13 FCA-MA                 33.71      30.93  
 43 Tubinas, Thomas           13 CBFY-MA                31.38      31.03  
 44 Pike, Cooper              13 SJAC-MA                31.39      31.05  
 45 Ricciotti, Mason          14 EHT SEA-MA             32.33      31.14  
 46 Muthaiyan, Pranav         13 WAP-MA                 34.89      31.37  
 47 Xia, Peter                13 JW-MA                  27.34Y     31.38  
 48 Jellig, Conor             13 JW-MA                  32.64      31.42  
 49 Marrone, Jonathan         13 EHT SEA-MA             33.85      31.62  
 50 Nguyen, Casey             13 PVA-MA                 32.40S     31.64  
 51 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW-MA                  32.01      31.74  
 52 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA                31.77      31.78  
 53 Kovan, Henry              13 EAAC-MA                31.85      31.89  
 54 Boyd, RJ                  13 UDAC-MA                33.36      32.11  
 55 Robins-Thompson, Jayden   13 WAC-MA                 35.31      32.34  
 56 Prior, Joshua             13 MSA-MA                 30.79Y     33.71  
 57 Frolov, Ilyas             13 THY-MA                 33.19Y     33.86  
 58 Matyas, Nicholas          13 GPAC-MA                33.81      34.40  
 59 Perose, Bobby             13 EMAC-MA                33.07      34.51  
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA                26.61      26.86   20  
  2 Ployratana, Winchester    15 UN-EHT SEA-MA          27.14      26.95   17  
  3 Wells, Jesse              16 PENN-MA                27.26      27.60   16  
  4 Nikitine, Mark            16 UN-BLUE-MA             28.02      28.00   15  
  5 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA                 27.91      28.01   14  
  6 Lilley, Jack              15 JW-MA                  27.80      28.02   13  
  7 Keller, Matthew           16 BLUE-MA                28.28      28.23   12  
  8 Overton, Christian        15 SJAC-MA                28.55      28.83   11  
B - Final
  9 Seybold, Colin            16 SJAC-MA                28.61      28.11    9  
 10 Foley, Kevin              16 JW-MA                  28.87      28.95    7  
 11 Young, Noah               16 BLUE-MA                29.97      29.28    6  
 12 Belder, Andrew            15 THY-MA                 29.58      29.48    5  
 13 Wallace, Cameron          15 CBST-MA                29.84      30.05    4  
 14 May-Pohlman, Jean-Luc     18 DYD-MA                 29.17      30.35    3  
 15 Phadnis, Nidheesh         15 SJAC-MA                30.42      30.62    2  
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA                27.07      26.61  
  2 Ployratana, Winchester    15 UN-EHT SEA-MA          28.37      27.14  
  3 Wells, Jesse              16 PENN-MA                27.89      27.26  
  4 Lilley, Jack              15 JW-MA                  27.88      27.80  
  5 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA                 29.42      27.91  
  6 Nikitine, Mark            16 UN-BLUE-MA             27.95      28.02  
  7 Keller, Matthew           16 BLUE-MA                31.20      28.28  
  8 Overton, Christian        15 SJAC-MA                25.94Y     28.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seybold, Colin            16 SJAC-MA                29.28      28.61  
 10 Foley, Kevin              16 JW-MA                  28.47      28.87  
 11 May-Pohlman, Jean-Luc     18 DYD-MA                 31.62      29.17  
 12 Beaver, Austin            15 ECCC-MA                29.29      29.42  
 13 Belder, Andrew            15 THY-MA                 26.39Y     29.58  
 14 Wallace, Cameron          15 CBST-MA                30.04      29.84  
 15 Young, Noah               16 BLUE-MA                29.20      29.97  
 16 Carroll, Michael          16 EHT SEA-MA             30.87      29.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phadnis, Nidheesh         15 SJAC-MA                33.21      30.42  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zeigler, Annie            12 SJAC-MA              1:17.55    1:15.32   20  
       35.27  1:15.32                                                      
  2 Fenn, Victoria            12 PFY-MA               1:17.47    1:15.40   17  
       35.43  1:15.40                                                      
  3 Watkins, Azlynn           11 PSC-MA               1:16.66    1:15.92   16  
       34.94  1:15.92                                                      
  4 Hare, Emma                12 SJAC-MA              1:18.75    1:16.19   15  
       35.16  1:16.19                                                      
  5 Johnson, Natalie          12 WAC-MA               1:19.51    1:17.85   14  
       35.22  1:17.85                                                      
  6 Kulakowski, Olivia        11 ECCC-MA              1:18.00    1:18.56   13  
       36.24  1:18.56                                                      
  7 Davidson, Lana            11 ECCC-MA              1:19.34    1:19.70   12  
       36.13  1:19.70                                                      
  8 Ryan, Lenya               12 WAC-MA               1:19.26    1:20.13   11  
       36.16  1:20.13                                                      
B - Final
  9 Shuff, Darrah             12 UN-JW-MA             1:20.37    1:19.91    9  
       37.03  1:19.91                                                      
 10 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               1:21.98    1:21.28    7  
       37.80  1:21.28                                                      
 11 Iordanov, Monica          11 ECCC-MA              1:23.13    1:21.57    6  
       37.74  1:21.57                                                      
 12 An, Michelle              12 WAP-MA               1:21.51    1:21.62    5  
       37.51  1:21.62                                                      
 13 Eby, Kendall              12 LAC-MA               1:23.59    1:21.64    4  
       36.79  1:21.64                                                      
 14 Neely, Abigail            12 JW-MA                1:20.51    1:23.71    3  
       39.24  1:23.71                                                      
 15 He, Katherine             12 CBST-MA              1:22.99    1:24.02    2  
       37.80  1:24.02                                                      
 16 Renouf, Stephanie         11 JW-MA                1:24.84    1:26.04    1  
       37.92  1:26.04                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watkins, Azlynn           11 PSC-MA               1:19.27    1:16.66  
       34.77  1:16.66                                                      
  2 Fenn, Victoria            12 PFY-MA               1:26.32    1:17.47  
       35.18  1:17.47                                                      
  3 Zeigler, Annie            12 SJAC-MA              1:17.29S   1:17.55  
       35.73  1:17.55                                                      
  4 Kulakowski, Olivia        11 ECCC-MA              1:18.96    1:18.00  
       36.53  1:18.00                                                      
  5 Hare, Emma                12 SJAC-MA              1:19.42    1:18.75  
       36.53  1:18.75                                                      
  6 Ryan, Lenya               12 WAC-MA               1:20.10    1:19.26  
       35.92  1:19.26                                                      
  7 Davidson, Lana            11 ECCC-MA              1:22.09    1:19.34  
       36.16  1:19.34                                                      
  8 Johnson, Natalie          12 WAC-MA               1:21.11    1:19.51  
       35.87  1:19.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Albuquerque, Alicia       11 JW-MA                1:19.48    1:19.60  
       35.89  1:19.60                                                      
 10 Shuff, Darrah             12 UN-JW-MA             1:20.29Y   1:20.37  
       36.41  1:20.37                                                      
 11 Neely, Abigail            12 JW-MA                1:26.89    1:20.51  
       38.22  1:20.51                                                      
 12 An, Michelle              12 WAP-MA               1:20.97    1:21.51  
       37.89  1:21.51                                                      
 13 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               1:25.64    1:21.98  
       39.09  1:21.98                                                      
 14 He, Katherine             12 CBST-MA              1:24.86    1:22.99  
       37.76  1:22.99                                                      
 15 Iordanov, Monica          11 ECCC-MA              1:24.82    1:23.13  
       36.98  1:23.13                                                      
 16 Eby, Kendall              12 LAC-MA               1:20.28    1:23.59  
       38.34  1:23.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Renouf, Stephanie         11 JW-MA                1:34.48    1:24.84  
       40.55  1:24.84                                                      
 18 Adams, Heather            12 JW-MA                1:36.86    1:24.89  
       37.27  1:24.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kelly, Alyssa             11 PFY-MA               1:21.87    1:25.07  
       39.54  1:25.07                                                      
 20 Rozes, Isabel             11 EAAC-MA              1:24.93    1:25.37  
       38.28  1:25.37                                                      
 21 Hayner, Ellie             12 DCAA-MA              1:26.41    1:25.73  
       39.04  1:25.73                                                      
 22 Behling, Clara            11 FCA-MA               1:24.76    1:26.56  
       39.74  1:26.56                                                      
 23 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA               1:37.41    1:28.55  
       39.23  1:28.55                                                      
 24 Carapella, Rachel         12 GPAC-MA              1:28.09    1:29.29  
       38.73  1:29.29                                                      
 25 McCoy, Jade               11 MAR-MA               1:30.77    1:29.41  
       42.05  1:29.41                                                      
 26 Canale, Kendra            11 EHT SEA-MA           1:19.05Y   1:29.76  
       40.82  1:29.76                                                      
 27 Palochik, Ava             11 BLUE-MA              1:17.68Y   1:29.96  
       41.19  1:29.96                                                      
 28 English, Chloe            11 FCA-MA               1:26.40    1:30.22  
       40.65  1:30.22                                                      
 29 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW-MA                1:20.57Y   1:30.39  
       41.35  1:30.39                                                      
 30 Miller, McKelden          11 DYD-MA               1:33.30    1:30.81  
       41.34  1:30.81                                                      
 31 Qin, Jade                 11 EHT SEA-MA           1:48.16    1:31.22  
       40.52  1:31.22                                                      
 32 Cautilli, Marisha         11 GPAC-MA              1:35.20    1:35.25  
 33 Galko, Anastasia          12 BDA-MA               1:38.40    1:35.48  
       43.07  1:35.48                                                      
 34 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:27.93    1:36.35  
       44.47  1:36.35                                                      
 35 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              1:40.04    1:36.43  
       42.47  1:36.43                                                      
 36 Prior, Rachel             11 MSA-MA               1:43.52    1:36.71  
       45.30  1:36.71                                                      
 37 Fisher, Alexa             12 GPAC-MA              1:32.78    1:37.28  
       43.99  1:37.28                                                      
 38 Caraballo, Isabella       11 WAC-MA               1:41.14    1:37.71  
       42.82  1:37.71                                                      
 39 Doucette, Kate            11 NLAC-MA              1:32.93    1:38.29  
 40 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW-MA                1:38.27    1:40.22  
       44.15  1:40.22                                                      
 41 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               1:39.99    1:42.31  
       44.16  1:42.31                                                      
 42 Shi, Michelle             11 JW-MA                1:29.70Y   1:42.47  
       44.25  1:42.47                                                      
 43 Greco, Caroline           11 STRM-MA              1:40.17Y   1:42.73  
 44 Costa, Carina             11 MAR-MA               1:42.77    1:47.05  
       46.37  1:47.05                                                      
 45 Borzillo, Ava             11 JW-MA                1:38.45Y   1:47.38  
       48.05  1:47.38                                                      
 46 Kulasinsky, Adrienne      11 HAC-MA               2:01.18    1:47.56  
 47 Marker, Ashley            11 MAR-MA               1:49.18    1:48.35  
       45.88  1:48.35                                                      
 48 Carson, Rachel            11 MAR-MA               1:44.55    1:51.23  
       47.75  1:51.23                                                      
 49 Exler, Grace              12 NPAC-MA              1:38.79Y   1:53.03  
       50.21  1:53.03                                                      
 50 Smith, Madison            12 BLUE-MA              2:06.15    2:05.51  
       57.30  2:05.51                                                      
 51 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA               2:20.27    2:20.45  
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Falk, Madeline            14 EHT SEA-MA           1:12.42    1:11.04   20  
       33.46  1:11.04                                                      
  2 Babici, Briana            13 JW-MA                1:12.57    1:11.47   17  
       31.73  1:11.47                                                      
  3 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW-MA                1:12.78    1:11.53   16  
       32.62  1:11.53                                                      
  4 Kaczorowski, Gabriella    13 JW-MA                1:13.76    1:12.31   15  
       33.83  1:12.31                                                      
  5 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               1:12.39    1:12.79   14  
       32.60  1:12.79                                                      
  6 Jellig, Maria             13 JW-MA                1:15.08    1:13.81   13  
       34.57  1:13.81                                                      
  7 Iannacone, Megan          14 GSA-MA               1:15.20    1:14.62   12  
       34.89  1:14.62                                                      
  8 Doucette, Megan           14 NLAC-MA              1:13.44    1:16.63   11  
       36.04  1:16.63                                                      
B - Final
  9 Dahlgren, Aviah           14 PFY-MA               1:16.35    1:13.36    9  
       33.63  1:13.36                                                      
 10 Hynes, Kylee              14 GPAC-MA              1:17.21    1:16.01    7  
       34.83  1:16.01                                                      
 11 Sicuranza, Lily           14 WAC-MA               1:17.84    1:17.16    6  
       34.83  1:17.16                                                      
 12 Neely, Madaline           13 JW-MA                1:16.97    1:17.32    5  
 13 Webb, Averi               13 GAAC-MA              1:18.18    1:18.17    4  
       36.41  1:18.17                                                      
 14 Speicher, Meghan          14 WAC-MA               1:17.08    1:18.35    3  
       35.15  1:18.35                                                      
 15 Stark, Heather            13 CBST-MA              1:17.91    1:21.38    2  
       36.61  1:21.38                                                      
 16 Stark, Ilene              13 CBST-MA              1:16.05    1:21.39    1  
       37.48  1:21.39                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               1:26.83    1:12.39  
       33.27  1:12.39                                                      
  2 Falk, Madeline            14 EHT SEA-MA           1:14.98    1:12.42  
       33.46  1:12.42                                                      
  3 Babici, Briana            13 JW-MA                1:12.13    1:12.57  
       32.32  1:12.57                                                      
  4 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW-MA                1:14.67    1:12.78  
       33.54  1:12.78                                                      
  5 Doucette, Megan           14 NLAC-MA              1:16.68    1:13.44  
       34.36  1:13.44                                                      
  6 Kaczorowski, Gabriella    13 JW-MA                1:19.56    1:13.76  
       35.28  1:13.76                                                      
  7 Jellig, Maria             13 JW-MA                1:15.65    1:15.08  
       34.52  1:15.08                                                      
  8 Iannacone, Megan          14 GSA-MA               1:20.25    1:15.20  
       34.37  1:15.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stark, Ilene              13 CBST-MA              1:18.79    1:16.05  
       35.98  1:16.05                                                      
 10 Dahlgren, Aviah           14 PFY-MA               1:24.70    1:16.35  
       33.22  1:16.35                                                      
 11 Neely, Madaline           13 JW-MA                1:22.18    1:16.97  
       36.27  1:16.97                                                      
 12 Speicher, Meghan          14 WAC-MA               1:24.46    1:17.08  
       34.42  1:17.08                                                      
 13 Hynes, Kylee              14 GPAC-MA              1:18.23    1:17.21  
       35.55  1:17.21                                                      
 14 Sicuranza, Lily           14 WAC-MA               1:20.03    1:17.84  
       35.04  1:17.84                                                      
 15 Stark, Heather            13 CBST-MA              1:18.52    1:17.91  
       35.08  1:17.91                                                      
 16 Webb, Averi               13 GAAC-MA              1:16.91    1:18.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koss, Nicola              14 BLUE-MA              1:18.59    1:18.64  
       36.29  1:18.64                                                      
 18 Haupt, Lily               14 EAAC-MA              1:09.05Y   1:18.71  
       35.96  1:18.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rosa, Gina                13 MAC-MA               1:25.70    1:19.52  
       36.33  1:19.52                                                      
 20 Suko, Anya                13 CBST-MA              1:28.44    1:19.58  
       35.99  1:19.58                                                      
 21 Hamilton, Grace           14 CBST-MA              1:22.26    1:20.45  
       36.53  1:20.45                                                      
 22 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              1:21.85    1:21.30  
       37.12  1:21.30                                                      
 23 Perez, Brianna            14 BLUE-MA              1:26.91    1:21.37  
       37.78  1:21.37                                                      
 24 Link, Natalie             14 PSC-MA               1:25.29    1:21.85  
       37.47  1:21.85                                                      
 25 Antonelli, Gianna         14 JW-MA                1:08.13Y   1:22.10  
       36.74  1:22.10                                                      
 26 Deraco, Kylie             13 LAC-MA               1:22.96    1:22.11  
       37.64  1:22.11                                                      
 27 Hammond, Kayla            14 TRI-MA               1:18.96    1:22.18  
       36.02  1:22.18                                                      
 28 Hendricks, Lauren         14 WAC-MA               1:23.79    1:22.40  
       37.70  1:22.40                                                      
 29 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               1:23.53    1:22.50  
       36.50  1:22.50                                                      
 30 Seiverd, Ally             13 EHT SEA-MA           1:23.35    1:22.69  
       36.35  1:22.69                                                      
 31 McNiff, Madison           13 SJAC-MA              1:20.98S   1:22.87  
       37.05  1:22.87                                                      
 32 Hillman, Olivia           14 CAA-MA               1:24.70    1:22.90  
       38.39  1:22.90                                                      
 33 Shumaker, Olivia          14 DSC-MA               1:27.29    1:22.97  
       37.77  1:22.97                                                      
 34 Gravuer, Kiersten         14 NRG-MA               1:23.30    1:22.98  
       39.18  1:22.98                                                      
 35 Hill, Corinne             14 BLUE-MA              1:25.90    1:23.24  
       39.18  1:23.24                                                      
 36 Sprague, Phoebe           14 STRM-MA              1:20.97    1:23.45  
       39.95  1:23.45                                                      
 37 Tran, Tiffany             13 UN-EHT SEA-MA        1:22.75    1:23.49  
       36.89  1:23.49                                                      
 38 Kulasinsky, Katrina       13 HAC-MA               1:21.69    1:24.52  
       37.78  1:24.52                                                      
 39 Corvaia, Devon            13 PSC-MA               1:24.10    1:24.84  
 40 Weaver, Claire            13 PSC-MA               1:26.48    1:25.07  
       39.74  1:25.07                                                      
 41 May, Georgia              14 DYD-MA               1:26.88    1:25.11  
       39.50  1:25.11                                                      
 42 Benson, Margaret          13 WAC-MA               1:26.26    1:25.35  
       38.87  1:25.35                                                      
 43 Hoffman, Natasha          14 NLAC-MA              1:21.35    1:25.94  
       38.09  1:25.94                                                      
 44 Yu, Sharon                13 JW-MA                1:27.06    1:26.46  
       39.39  1:26.46                                                      
 45 Wozniak, Rachel           14 THY-MA               1:23.16    1:27.30  
       40.34  1:27.30                                                      
 46 Sripathi, Nikitha         14 BLUE-MA              1:26.47    1:27.97  
       40.17  1:27.97                                                      
 47 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA              1:21.76    1:29.03  
       39.43  1:29.03                                                      
 48 Cotton, Lauren            14 JW-MA                1:20.23Y   1:29.92  
       42.38  1:29.92                                                      
 49 Lydon, Madison            14 CAA-MA               1:16.98Y   1:30.81  
       40.64  1:30.81                                                      
 50 Mahler, Emily             14 UN-WBY-MA            1:35.65    1:30.84  
       40.47  1:30.84                                                      
 51 Albert, Emily             13 PCAC-MA              1:17.70Y   1:32.28  
       41.82  1:32.28                                                      
 52 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA               1:33.85    1:32.58  
       41.63  1:32.58                                                      
 53 Kury, Emma                14 LAC-MA               1:33.92    1:32.79  
       42.82  1:32.79                                                      
 54 Hartzel, Kayla            14 UN-NAAC-MA           1:35.02    1:33.69  
       40.72  1:33.69                                                      
 55 Bertolotti, Adriana       13 MSA-MA               1:28.76    1:33.71  
       42.94  1:33.71                                                      
 56 Winters, Natalie          14 BLUE-MA              1:37.45    1:34.10  
       44.16  1:34.10                                                      
 57 Sciarretta, Francesca     14 CAA-MA               1:37.29    1:36.53  
       42.83  1:36.53                                                      
 58 Mohamed, Maryam           13 BLUE-MA              1:51.65    1:42.79  
       46.96  1:42.79                                                      
 59 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      13 FCA-MA               1:48.00    1:42.89  
       47.73  1:42.89                                                      
 60 Placakis, Alexia          14 STRM-MA              1:46.42    1:48.19  
       48.76  1:48.19                                                      
 61 Murray, Megan             13 FCA-MA               1:49.85    2:02.57  
       56.81  2:02.57                                                      
 62 Mourelatos, Fotini        13 FCA-MA               2:02.98    2:05.69  
       56.16  2:05.69                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sinibaldi, Sophia         15 SJAC-MA              1:07.29    1:07.17   20  
       30.56  1:07.17                                                      
  2 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA              1:08.90    1:07.66   17  
       31.44  1:07.66                                                      
  3 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              1:13.08    1:11.29   16  
       34.60  1:11.29                                                      
  4 Pasco, Grace              16 SJAC-MA              1:13.04    1:12.26   15  
       32.42  1:12.26                                                      
  5 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               1:13.56    1:12.67   14  
       33.43  1:12.67                                                      
  6 Rollo, Sophia             15 JW-MA                1:11.73    1:12.91   13  
       34.25  1:12.91                                                      
  7 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA               1:14.02    1:14.19   12  
       34.66  1:14.19                                                      
  8 Fleisher, Sarah           16 JW-MA                1:15.21    1:18.28   11  
       35.45  1:18.28                                                      
B - Final
  9 Speirs, Valerie           16 EHT SEA-MA           1:18.82    1:18.08    9  
       35.66  1:18.08                                                      
 10 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA               1:20.84    1:18.11    7  
       34.75  1:18.11                                                      
 11 Pedraza, Isabella         15 BLUE-MA              1:20.59    1:18.52    6  
       35.09  1:18.52                                                      
 12 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA              1:19.01    1:18.70    5  
       36.78  1:18.70                                                      
 13 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              1:22.13    1:18.78    4  
       36.88  1:18.78                                                      
 14 McAuley, Sara             16 JW-MA                1:22.22    1:21.28    3  
       36.52  1:21.28                                                      
 15 Powell, Teddi             15 SHIP-MA              1:21.10    1:22.12    2  
       35.59  1:22.12                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sinibaldi, Sophia         15 SJAC-MA              1:11.97    1:07.29  
       30.56  1:07.29                                                      
  2 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA              1:12.52    1:08.90  
       32.21  1:08.90                                                      
  3 Rollo, Sophia             15 JW-MA                1:11.51    1:11.73  
       33.45  1:11.73                                                      
  4 Pasco, Grace              16 SJAC-MA              1:14.93    1:13.04  
       32.93  1:13.04                                                      
  5 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              1:18.89    1:13.08  
       34.23  1:13.08                                                      
  6 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               1:13.05    1:13.56  
       32.84  1:13.56                                                      
  7 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA               1:16.41    1:14.02  
       34.76  1:14.02                                                      
  8 Fleisher, Sarah           16 JW-MA                1:21.72    1:15.21  
       34.60  1:15.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Caitlin            15 EHT SEA-MA           1:15.21    1:15.49  
       34.52  1:15.49                                                      
 10 Stevenson, Catelyn        17 STRM-MA              1:22.45    1:15.68  
       33.68  1:15.68                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Nina              16 UN-EHT SEA-MA        1:14.42S   1:16.47  
       35.85  1:16.47                                                      
 12 Speirs, Valerie           16 EHT SEA-MA           1:18.37    1:18.82  
       37.05  1:18.82                                                      
 13 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA              1:19.53    1:19.01  
       37.34  1:19.01                                                      
 14 Pedraza, Isabella         15 BLUE-MA              1:18.22    1:20.59  
       36.62  1:20.59                                                      
 15 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA               1:05.31Y   1:20.84  
       35.20  1:20.84                                                      
 16 Powell, Teddi             15 SHIP-MA              1:20.71    1:21.10  
       35.72  1:21.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              1:28.33    1:22.13  
       39.00  1:22.13                                                      
 18 McAuley, Sara             16 JW-MA                1:23.06    1:22.22  
       36.54  1:22.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tegler, Brittney          16 WAP-MA               1:27.68    1:26.89  
       39.60  1:26.89                                                      
 20 Marin, Jessica            15 UDAC-MA              1:17.08    1:26.91  
       39.07  1:26.91                                                      
 21 Azegzaou, Sarah           15 PVA-MA               1:22.79    1:29.25  
       39.95  1:29.25                                                      
 22 Bossi, Courtney           15 CAA-MA               1:25.94Y   1:42.18  
       44.14  1:42.18                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yeo, Spiro                12 TWAC-MA              1:18.06    1:14.43   20  
       33.99  1:14.43                                                      
  2 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              1:25.20    1:17.82   17  
       35.48  1:17.82                                                      
  3 Coffman, Ethan            12 BLUE-MA              1:21.28    1:18.38   16  
       36.64  1:18.38                                                      
  4 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA               1:18.75    1:18.71   15  
       36.77  1:18.71                                                      
  5 Smilevski, Leonid         12 EHT SEA-MA           1:18.75    1:19.05   14  
       35.88  1:19.05                                                      
  6 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA              1:20.50    1:19.80   13  
       38.09  1:19.80                                                      
  7 McLellan, Matthew         12 WAP-MA               1:25.02    1:23.49   12  
       38.67  1:23.49                                                      
  8 Smith, Ryan               12 UN-DST-MA            1:24.56    1:23.51   11  
       39.46  1:23.51                                                      
B - Final
  9 Smilevski, Alexander      12 EHT SEA-MA           1:25.26    1:24.58    9  
       39.38  1:24.58                                                      
 10 Camfield, John            11 WAC-MA               1:27.70    1:25.71    7  
       39.41  1:25.71                                                      
 11 Broderick, Liam           11 JW-MA                1:28.41    1:27.98    6  
       40.72  1:27.98                                                      
 12 Schueren, John            12 WAC-MA               1:29.62    1:29.67    5  
       41.41  1:29.67                                                      
 13 Timmons, Andrew           12 WAC-MA               1:29.73    1:31.21    4  
       40.83  1:31.21                                                      
 14 Albinsky, David           12 THY-MA               1:31.90    1:32.28    3  
       41.82  1:32.28                                                      
 15 Schnapf, Aidan            11 CBST-MA              1:35.24    1:35.48    2  
       42.83  1:35.48                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeo, Spiro                12 TWAC-MA              1:20.93    1:18.06  
       34.32  1:18.06                                                      
  2 Smilevski, Leonid         12 EHT SEA-MA           1:19.05    1:18.75  
       35.92  1:18.75                                                      
  2 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA               1:13.15Y   1:18.75  
       39.33  1:18.75                                                      
  4 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA              1:22.17    1:20.50  
       37.61  1:20.50                                                      
  5 Coffman, Ethan            12 BLUE-MA              1:24.61    1:21.28  
       37.60  1:21.28                                                      
  6 Smith, Ryan               12 UN-DST-MA            1:26.77    1:24.56  
       38.68  1:24.56                                                      
  7 McLellan, Matthew         12 WAP-MA               1:30.82    1:25.02  
       38.70  1:25.02                                                      
  8 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              1:20.08    1:25.20  
       38.47  1:25.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smilevski, Alexander      12 EHT SEA-MA           1:28.02    1:25.26  
       39.60  1:25.26                                                      
 10 Camfield, John            11 WAC-MA               1:26.00    1:27.70  
       41.08  1:27.70                                                      
 11 Dewitt, Dylan             11 EHT SEA-MA           1:26.68    1:27.89  
       40.01  1:27.89                                                      
 12 Broderick, Liam           11 JW-MA                1:26.56    1:28.41  
       41.18  1:28.41                                                      
 13 Boyd, Wilson              11 UDAC-MA              1:36.34    1:29.61  
       39.30  1:29.61                                                      
 14 Schueren, John            12 WAC-MA               1:29.53    1:29.62  
       41.51  1:29.62                                                      
 15 Timmons, Andrew           12 WAC-MA               1:32.89Y   1:29.73  
       39.33  1:29.73                                                      
 16 Briggs, Gavin             12 FCA-MA               1:30.79    1:31.76  
       42.87  1:31.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Albinsky, David           12 THY-MA               1:36.99    1:31.90  
       41.79  1:31.90                                                      
 18 Schnapf, Aidan            11 CBST-MA              1:29.56    1:35.24  
       43.30  1:35.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swope, Gavin              12 THY-MA               1:31.66    1:35.34  
       43.69  1:35.34                                                      
 20 Barone, Eleano            11 HAC-MA               1:28.01Y   1:36.30  
       42.90  1:36.30                                                      
 21 Stanker, Matthew          11 GPAC-MA              1:18.56Y   1:36.48  
       44.70  1:36.48                                                      
 22 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              1:40.00    1:37.13  
       45.95  1:37.13                                                      
 23 Langrehr, Ryan            11 WAC-MA               1:20.49Y   1:38.06  
       45.04  1:38.06                                                      
 24 Thompson, Aaron           12 EHT SEA-MA           1:46.48Y   1:42.82  
       42.41  1:42.82                                                      
 25 Carson, Ryan              11 MAR-MA               1:43.82    1:43.96  
 26 Iannone, Alex             12 BDA-MA               1:57.72    1:53.04  
 27 Oliver, Donovan           11 PFY-MA               2:03.12    1:58.49  
       52.25  1:58.49                                                      
 28 Schrader, Dustin          11 EAAC-MA              1:54.72Y   2:04.53  
       54.68  2:04.53                                                      
 -- Seiverd, Charles          11 EHT SEA-MA           1:26.52Y        DQ  
       41.90       DQ                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spector, Seth             13 CBST-MA              1:06.61    1:06.09   20  
       30.87  1:06.09                                                      
  2 Bloom, Reece              14 NLAC-MA              1:08.35    1:07.29   17  
       31.39  1:07.29                                                      
  3 Circus, Luke              14 SJAC-MA              1:08.89    1:07.61   16  
       31.52  1:07.61                                                      
  4 Mallari, Alecjosh         14 EHT SEA-MA           1:09.97    1:08.18   15  
       31.69  1:08.18                                                      
  5 Hsiao, Andrew             14 JW-MA                1:08.78    1:08.46   14  
       32.52  1:08.46                                                      
  6 Hayes, Daniel             13 BLUE-MA              1:08.68    1:08.92   13  
       33.30  1:08.92                                                      
  7 Ho, Nathan                14 EHT SEA-MA           1:08.78    1:09.25   12  
       31.76  1:09.25                                                      
  8 Pandher, Armaan           14 BLUE-MA              1:09.38    1:10.91   11  
       32.68  1:10.91                                                      
B - Final
  9 Paul, Thomas              13 HAC-MA               1:10.21    1:09.27    9  
       32.53  1:09.27                                                      
 10 Curry, Joseph             14 BLUE-MA              1:10.87    1:09.89    7  
       32.38  1:09.89                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Benjamin          14 EHT SEA-MA           1:10.55    1:10.02    6  
 12 Stewart, Marcel           14 EAAC-MA              1:10.63    1:10.80    5  
       31.92  1:10.80                                                      
 13 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA-MA               1:12.40    1:11.41    4  
       34.41  1:11.41                                                      
 14 Brace, Shane              13 HAC-MA               1:12.51    1:12.09    3  
       33.76  1:12.09                                                      
 15 Connell, Daniel           14 LVA-MA               1:11.85    1:12.71    2  
       33.49  1:12.71                                                      
 16 O'Malley, James           14 DCAA-MA              1:12.05    1:13.18    1  
       34.57  1:13.18                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              1:08.93    1:05.46  
       30.82  1:05.46                                                      
  2 Spector, Seth             13 CBST-MA              1:08.36    1:06.61  
       32.14  1:06.61                                                      
  3 Bloom, Reece              14 NLAC-MA              1:14.16    1:08.35  
       31.75  1:08.35                                                      
  4 Hayes, Daniel             13 BLUE-MA              1:12.03    1:08.68  
       32.69  1:08.68                                                      
  5 Ho, Nathan                14 EHT SEA-MA           1:09.19    1:08.78  
       30.81  1:08.78                                                      
  5 Hsiao, Andrew             14 JW-MA                1:10.03    1:08.78  
       32.43  1:08.78                                                      
  7 Circus, Luke              14 SJAC-MA              1:12.58    1:08.89  
       31.98  1:08.89                                                      
  8 Pandher, Armaan           14 BLUE-MA              1:00.42Y   1:09.38  
       31.65  1:09.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mallari, Alecjosh         14 EHT SEA-MA           1:12.20    1:09.97  
       32.12  1:09.97                                                      
 10 Paul, Thomas              13 HAC-MA               1:27.15    1:10.21  
       32.94  1:10.21                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Benjamin          14 EHT SEA-MA           1:10.22    1:10.55  
       32.79  1:10.55                                                      
 12 Stewart, Marcel           14 EAAC-MA              1:10.70    1:10.63  
       32.87  1:10.63                                                      
 13 Curry, Joseph             14 BLUE-MA              1:17.43    1:10.87  
 14 Connell, Daniel           14 LVA-MA               1:14.29    1:11.85  
       33.12  1:11.85                                                      
 15 O'Malley, James           14 DCAA-MA              1:13.56    1:12.05  
       33.54  1:12.05                                                      
 16 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA-MA               1:16.36    1:12.40  
       33.84  1:12.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brace, Shane              13 HAC-MA               1:13.31    1:12.51  
       34.62  1:12.51                                                      
 18 Lyman, Sean               14 TOPS-MA              1:11.18    1:13.13  
       34.01  1:13.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shivadevuni, ShrDhanvi    14 PENN-MA              1:20.69    1:13.15  
       33.94  1:13.15                                                      
 20 Rhoge, Mark               13 THY-MA               1:11.26    1:13.22  
       33.41  1:13.22                                                      
 21 Xia, Peter                13 JW-MA                1:15.89    1:13.36  
       35.41  1:13.36                                                      
 22 Galko, Benjamin           14 BDA-MA               1:14.90    1:13.54  
       33.31  1:13.54                                                      
 23 Avila, Jovannie           13 UN-4-MA              1:16.77    1:13.59  
       34.03  1:13.59                                                      
 24 Poon, Christopher         13 CBST-MA              1:14.28    1:14.27  
       34.42  1:14.27                                                      
 25 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              1:14.13    1:14.37  
       34.86  1:14.37                                                      
 26 Haupt, Henry              13 EAAC-MA              1:14.10    1:14.87  
       34.77  1:14.87                                                      
 27 Jones, Ryan               13 WAC-MA               1:19.91    1:15.08  
       34.97  1:15.08                                                      
 28 Ramos, Liam               13 GPAC-MA              1:14.32    1:15.87  
       34.69  1:15.87                                                      
 29 Graver, Stephen           13 EAAC-MA              1:15.57    1:15.94  
       34.35  1:15.94                                                      
 30 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               1:14.82    1:15.97  
       35.94  1:15.97                                                      
 31 Roark, Liam               14 DSC-MA               1:21.09    1:16.66  
       35.38  1:16.66                                                      
 32 Oliver, Justin            13 PFY-MA               1:18.22    1:16.92  
       35.44  1:16.92                                                      
 33 Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM-MA              1:19.77    1:16.93  
       35.97  1:16.93                                                      
 34 Shmurak, James            13 THY-MA               1:17.72    1:17.12  
       37.65  1:17.12                                                      
 35 Chen, Eddie               14 PVA-MA               1:19.57    1:17.57  
       36.81  1:17.57                                                      
 36 Orr, Harrison             14 JW-MA                1:17.27    1:17.73  
       36.49  1:17.73                                                      
 37 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN-MA              1:27.49    1:19.67  
       37.15  1:19.67                                                      
 38 Muthaiyan, Pranav         13 WAP-MA               1:31.05    1:19.85  
       37.06  1:19.85                                                      
 39 Nichols III, Thomas       14 BLUE-MA              1:09.89Y   1:20.25  
       36.56  1:20.25                                                      
 40 Jellig, Conor             13 JW-MA                1:18.40    1:21.44  
       37.56  1:21.44                                                      
 41 Ricciotti, Mason          14 EHT SEA-MA           1:21.27    1:21.73  
       38.07  1:21.73                                                      
 42 Ehret, Andrew             13 LVA-MA               1:17.92    1:21.77  
       37.08  1:21.77                                                      
 43 McClay, Matthew           14 MAR-MA               1:16.03    1:22.37  
       37.10  1:22.37                                                      
 44 Butkiewicz, Maximian      13 NRG-MA               1:21.37Y   1:22.90  
       36.72  1:22.90                                                      
 45 He, Kevin                 14 CBST-MA              1:23.30    1:24.97  
       37.48  1:24.97                                                      
 46 Nguyen, Casey             13 PVA-MA               1:28.28    1:26.77  
       39.51  1:26.77                                                      
 47 Prior, Joshua             13 MSA-MA               1:20.34Y   1:27.03  
       39.67  1:27.03                                                      
 48 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA              1:24.46    1:29.05  
       39.79  1:29.05                                                      
 49 Frolov, Ilyas             13 THY-MA               1:30.24    1:29.60  
       41.09  1:29.60                                                      
 50 Sonn, Kevin               14 SJAC-MA              1:14.29Y   1:30.72  
       40.42  1:30.72                                                      
 51 LeCates, Jason            14 GPAC-MA              1:38.82    1:36.71  
       41.65  1:36.71                                                      
 52 Matyas, Nicholas          13 GPAC-MA              1:33.25Y   1:40.03  
       43.54  1:40.03                                                      
 -- Tubinas, Thomas           13 CBFY-MA              1:35.58Y        DQ  
       50.07       DQ                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA              1:03.18    1:01.97   20  
       29.40  1:01.97                                                      
  2 Crysler, Matthew          17 SJAC-MA              1:05.10    1:02.35   17  
       29.28  1:02.35                                                      
  3 Pasco, Andrew             15 SJAC-MA              1:06.41    1:05.68   16  
       30.27  1:05.68                                                      
  4 Funari, Justin            16 SJAC-MA              1:05.87    1:06.07   15  
       30.37  1:06.07                                                      
  5 Ployratana, Winchester    15 UN-EHT SEA-MA        1:07.11    1:07.46   14  
       31.17  1:07.46                                                      
  6 Wells, Jesse              16 PENN-MA              1:07.41    1:08.05   13  
       32.66  1:08.05                                                      
  7 Haris, Jack               15 NLAC-MA              1:09.25    1:09.39   12  
       32.33  1:09.39                                                      
  8 Belder, Andrew            15 THY-MA               1:09.67    1:09.55   11  
       32.70  1:09.55                                                      
B - Final
  9 Overton, Christian        15 SJAC-MA              1:09.82    1:08.46    9  
       32.07  1:08.46                                                      
 10 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA               1:11.51    1:08.73    7  
       32.56  1:08.73                                                      
 11 Nikitine, Mark            16 UN-BLUE-MA           1:09.99    1:09.48    6  
       32.86  1:09.48                                                      
 12 Keller, Matthew           16 BLUE-MA              1:10.51    1:13.22    5  
       33.12  1:13.22                                                      
 13 Lilley, Jack              15 JW-MA                1:17.38    1:14.14    4  
       34.50  1:14.14                                                      
 14 Wallace, Cameron          15 CBST-MA              1:20.45    1:19.03    3  
       39.60  1:19.03                                                      
 15 Phadnis, Nidheesh         15 SJAC-MA              1:20.58    1:21.77    2  
       34.55  1:21.77                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA              1:04.74    1:03.18  
       29.63  1:03.18                                                      
  2 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA                57.65Y   1:04.81  
       30.81  1:04.81                                                      
  3 Crysler, Matthew          17 SJAC-MA              1:07.33    1:05.10  
       30.23  1:05.10                                                      
  4 Funari, Justin            16 SJAC-MA                58.16Y   1:05.87  
       30.39  1:05.87                                                      
  5 Pasco, Andrew             15 SJAC-MA              1:09.12    1:06.41  
       31.16  1:06.41                                                      
  6 Ployratana, Winchester    15 UN-EHT SEA-MA        1:15.84    1:07.11  
       29.81  1:07.11                                                      
  7 Wells, Jesse              16 PENN-MA              1:09.66    1:07.41  
       30.88  1:07.41                                                      
  8 Haris, Jack               15 NLAC-MA              1:09.46    1:09.25  
       32.34  1:09.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Belder, Andrew            15 THY-MA               1:09.78    1:09.67  
       32.03  1:09.67                                                      
 10 Overton, Christian        15 SJAC-MA              1:13.93    1:09.82  
       31.61  1:09.82                                                      
 11 Nikitine, Mark            16 UN-BLUE-MA           1:01.09Y   1:09.99  
       33.02  1:09.99                                                      
 12 Keller, Matthew           16 BLUE-MA              1:19.40    1:10.51  
       32.80  1:10.51                                                      
 13 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA               1:13.52    1:11.51  
       31.86  1:11.51                                                      
 14 Lilley, Jack              15 JW-MA                1:03.48Y   1:17.38  
       35.65  1:17.38                                                      
 15 Wallace, Cameron          15 CBST-MA              1:24.14    1:20.45  
       40.76  1:20.45                                                      
 16 Phadnis, Nidheesh         15 SJAC-MA              1:11.57    1:20.58  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Truskett, Savannah        12 WAP-MA                 36.04      34.98   20  
  2 Jia, Katherine            12 UDAC-MA                35.76      35.55   17  
  3 Kulakowski, Olivia        11 ECCC-MA                36.22      36.23   16  
  4 Eby, Kendall              12 LAC-MA                 36.44      36.30   15  
  5 Grahl, Riley              12 UN-SJAC-MA             36.79      36.41   14  
  6 Cornell, Rhylee           11 EHT SEA-MA             37.15      37.00   13  
  7 An, Michelle              12 WAP-MA                 37.16      37.02   12  
  8 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA                 36.63      37.17   11  
B - Final
  9 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC-MA                37.45      37.18    9  
 10 Callahan, Devin           12 WAP-MA                 38.00      37.44    7  
 11 Latham, Natalie           12 EHT SEA-MA             37.81      37.64    6  
 12 Goetz, Peyton             11 WAP-MA                 37.56      37.68    5  
 13 Fenn, Victoria            12 PFY-MA                 37.42      37.83    4  
 14 Teng, Sarah               12 JW-MA                  38.24      37.89    3  
 15 Reteneller, Riley         12 CBST-MA                37.89      38.46    2  
 16 Marin, Allison            12 UDAC-MA                38.25      38.63    1  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jia, Katherine            12 UDAC-MA                31.98Y     35.76  
  2 Truskett, Savannah        12 WAP-MA                 37.66      36.04  
  3 Kulakowski, Olivia        11 ECCC-MA                37.82      36.22  
  4 Elko, Meredith            12 EHT SEA-MA             36.82      36.34  
  5 Eby, Kendall              12 LAC-MA                 37.33      36.44  
  6 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA                 36.72      36.63  
  7 Grahl, Riley              12 UN-SJAC-MA             39.19      36.79  
  8 Cornell, Rhylee           11 EHT SEA-MA             38.36      37.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 An, Michelle              12 WAP-MA                 37.41      37.16  
 10 Fenn, Victoria            12 PFY-MA                 38.84      37.42  
 11 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC-MA                37.79      37.45  
 12 Goetz, Peyton             11 WAP-MA                 38.62      37.56  
 13 Latham, Natalie           12 EHT SEA-MA             38.79      37.81  
 14 Reteneller, Riley         12 CBST-MA                34.27Y     37.89  
 15 Callahan, Devin           12 WAP-MA                 40.52      38.00  
 16 Teng, Sarah               12 JW-MA                  39.68      38.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marin, Allison            12 UDAC-MA                38.55      38.25  
 18 May, Victoria             12 DYD-MA                 38.01      38.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rossi, Isabella           11 EHT SEA-MA             37.93      38.38  
 20 Albuquerque, Alicia       11 JW-MA                  39.22      38.81  
 21 McCool, Kiaha             11 NLAC-MA                37.50      38.96  
 22 Suko, Caroline            11 CBST-MA                40.71      38.98  
 23 Rozes, Isabel             11 EAAC-MA                40.25      39.03  
 24 McDonough, Eliza          11 EHT SEA-MA             39.35      39.19  
 25 Willard, Campbell         11 JW-MA                  39.25      39.25  
 25 Zeigler, Annie            12 SJAC-MA                43.34      39.25  
 27 McCoy, Jade               11 MAR-MA                 40.44      39.79  
 28 Moore, Sydney             11 EHT SEA-MA             38.94      39.94  
 29 Epoca, Kelsey             12 HAC-MA                 40.77      40.16  
 30 Yushan, Denise            11 PVA-MA                 40.60      40.69  
 31 Shi, Michelle             11 JW-MA                  43.79      40.77  
 32 Renouf, Stephanie         11 JW-MA                  43.15      40.78  
 33 Carapella, Rachel         12 GPAC-MA                34.52Y     40.81  
 33 Adams, Heather            12 JW-MA                  38.91      40.81  
 35 Davidson, Lana            11 ECCC-MA                41.33      40.86  
 36 Gallagher, Rachel         11 UN-JW-MA               44.11      40.91  
 37 Tilley, Emma              11 DYD-MA                 39.63      41.06  
 38 He, Katherine             12 CBST-MA                40.19      41.18  
 39 Schwacke, Cara            11 MSA-MA                 36.44Y     41.26  
 39 Kulasinsky, Adrienne      11 HAC-MA                 41.95      41.26  
 41 Rhoge, Elana              11 THY-MA                 42.71      41.54  
 42 Canale, Kendra            11 EHT SEA-MA             42.20      41.98  
 43 Costa, Carina             11 MAR-MA                 41.71      41.99  
 44 Packer, Katelyn           11 NLAC-MA                43.96      42.19  
 45 English, Chloe            11 FCA-MA                 40.19      42.38  
 46 Marker, Ashley            11 MAR-MA                 45.61      42.62  
 47 Bond, Valerie             12 PCAC-MA                41.83      42.78  
 48 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA                41.45      42.85  
 49 Loshnowsky, Maura         11 TOPS-MA                42.28      43.12  
 50 Little, Jewel             12 PFY-MA                 40.50      43.57  
 51 Ruales, Stephanie         11 MAR-MA                 43.41      43.83  
 52 Rouyer, Isabelle          12 TOPS-MA                37.27Y     44.19  
 53 Qin, Jade                 11 EHT SEA-MA             44.31      44.36  
 54 Dahlgren, Brenna          11 PFY-MA                 43.89      44.93  
 55 Marker, Taylor            11 MAR-MA                 45.67      45.00  
 56 Carson, Rachel            11 MAR-MA                 43.81      45.13  
 57 Borzillo, Ava             11 JW-MA                  41.01Y     45.19  
 58 Greco, Caroline           11 STRM-MA                44.38      45.56  
 59 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW-MA                  44.06      46.65  
 60 Hillman, Anna             11 CAA-MA                 45.47      46.74  
 61 Calhum, Zaria             12 WAC-MA                 45.76      46.89  
 62 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM-MA                48.19      47.13  
 63 Smith, Madison            12 BLUE-MA                46.70      48.56  
 64 Child, Neva               11 STRM-MA                46.97      48.84  
 65 Anderson, Kari            11 DSC-MA                 46.77      48.91  
 66 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                 51.58      49.45  
 67 Exler, Grace              12 NPAC-MA                41.24Y     49.81  
 68 Dawkins, Daia             12 WAC-MA                 51.58      52.20  
 69 Cooper, Olivia            11 GPAC-MA                50.88Y     55.45  
 70 Roark, Olivia             11 DSC-MA                 52.63      56.05  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA                34.90      34.79   20  
  2 McLellan, Matthew         12 WAP-MA                 35.83      35.48   17  
  3 Falk, Evan                12 EHT SEA-MA             36.63      36.26   16  
  4 Smilevski, Leonid         12 EHT SEA-MA             36.76      36.33   15  
  5 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA                 37.53      36.67   14  
  6 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA                37.74      36.93   13  
  7 Armstrong, Patrick        11 ECCC-MA                37.46      37.05   12  
  8 Manning, Ryan             11 EHT SEA-MA             37.66      37.94   11  
B - Final
  9 Coffman, Ethan            12 BLUE-MA                38.15      36.63    9  
 10 Reinhart, Jack            12 MSA-MA                 37.96      38.52    7  
 11 Smith, Ryan               12 UN-DST-MA              38.77      38.68    6  
 12 Smilevski, Alexander      12 EHT SEA-MA             38.60      38.87    5  
 13 Woodside, Matthew         11 EHT SEA-MA             39.50      39.03    4  
 14 Kelly, Michael            12 EHT SEA-MA             38.84      39.04    3  
 15 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW-MA                  38.96      39.11    2  
 16 Schnapf, Aidan            11 CBST-MA                39.47      40.76    1  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA                36.01      34.90  
  2 McLellan, Matthew         12 WAP-MA                 37.32      35.83  
  3 Falk, Evan                12 EHT SEA-MA             37.13      36.63  
  4 Smilevski, Leonid         12 EHT SEA-MA             37.64      36.76  
  5 Yeo, Spiro                12 TWAC-MA                37.68      36.92  
  6 Armstrong, Patrick        11 ECCC-MA                44.00S     37.46  
  7 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA                 37.24      37.53  
  8 Manning, Ryan             11 EHT SEA-MA             39.56      37.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA                36.91      37.74  
 10 Reinhart, Jack            12 MSA-MA                 39.71      37.96  
 11 Coffman, Ethan            12 BLUE-MA                37.62      38.15  
 12 Smilevski, Alexander      12 EHT SEA-MA             39.60      38.60  
 13 Smith, Ryan               12 UN-DST-MA              40.17      38.77  
 14 Kelly, Michael            12 EHT SEA-MA             39.45      38.84  
 15 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW-MA                  36.88      38.96  
 16 Schnapf, Aidan            11 CBST-MA                39.87      39.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woodside, Matthew         11 EHT SEA-MA             40.14      39.50  
 18 Schreiner, Charles        11 EHT SEA-MA             39.28      39.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seiverd, Charles          11 EHT SEA-MA             40.56      39.96  
 20 Nguyen, William           11 EHT SEA-MA             41.61      40.75  
 21 Broderick, Liam           11 JW-MA                  42.79      41.24  
 22 Barone, Eleano            11 HAC-MA                 40.13      41.40  
 23 Nier, Lukas               11 PENN-MA                35.17Y     41.82  
 24 Camfield, John            11 WAC-MA                 39.93      41.95  
 25 Glonek, Seth              11 MAR-MA                 39.76      41.98  
 26 Timmons, Andrew           12 WAC-MA                 39.54Y     42.46  
 27 Briggs, Gavin             12 FCA-MA                 42.52      42.76  
 28 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA                40.81      42.99  
 29 Iannone, Alex             12 BDA-MA                 42.57      43.03  
 30 Thompson, Aaron           12 EHT SEA-MA             41.54      43.04  
 31 Tran, Thomas              11 UN-EHT SEA-MA          43.10      43.20  
 32 Carson, Ryan              11 MAR-MA                 42.66      43.33  
 33 Murray, Ethan             11 FCA-MA                 42.18      43.47  
 34 Boyd, Wilson              11 UDAC-MA                39.44Y     43.78  
 35 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR-MA                 44.46      43.94  
 36 Schutta, Benjamin         11 FSS-MA                 45.42      45.23  
 37 Stanker, Matthew          11 GPAC-MA                38.93Y     46.68  
 38 Oliver, Donovan           11 PFY-MA                 45.37      46.93  
 39 Schrader, Dustin          11 EAAC-MA                50.96      50.67  
 40 Smallwood, Carson         11 TRI-MA               1:03.00    1:04.60  
 
Event 19  Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                   4:20.00    4:23.59   40  
     1) Raue, Shannon 15                2) Fleisher, Sarah 16             
     3) Disanti, Brianna 15             4) Rollo, Sophia 15               
       31.25  1:06.41  1:37.11  2:11.06  2:43.03  3:20.36  3:50.49  4:23.59
  2 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'B'                   4:28.00    4:24.04   34  
     1) Skelly, Katharine 13            2) Shaw, Brianna 14               
     3) Kaczorowski, Gabriella 13       4) Babici, Briana 13              
       31.13  1:05.06  1:36.13  2:10.04  2:41.94  3:18.19  3:48.26  4:24.04
  3 BLUE EAGLE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                      4:39.81    4:24.57   32  
     1) Koss, Nicola 14                 2) Pal, Mallika 14                
     3) Lopez, Valentina 15             4) McCormick, Marlee 15           
       31.40  1:05.57  1:37.73  2:14.07  2:45.01  3:19.17  3:50.12  4:24.57
  4 WILMINGTON AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                   4:31.73    4:24.91   30  
     1) Speicher, Meghan 14             2) Sicuranza, Lily 14             
     3) Hendricks, Lauren 14            4) Jones, Megan 17                
       31.57  1:06.35  1:38.03  2:13.62  2:45.36  3:20.66  3:51.38  4:24.91
  5 EAST COAST C-CERPANTS-MA  'A'                     4:42.29    4:33.12   28  
     1) Barlow, Lauren 14               2) Batty, Alexandra 13            
     3) Robbins, Lindsay 14             4) Haney, Fauve 15                
       31.68  1:06.83  1:40.46  2:17.55  2:48.72  3:24.70  3:57.04  4:33.12
  6 BLUE EAGLE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                      4:51.07    4:41.09   26  
     1) Blazure, McKayla 15             2) Rosa, Isabella 14              
     3) Pedraza, Isabella 15            4) Hill, Corinne 14               
       33.61  1:10.34  1:42.71  2:18.96  2:52.88  3:31.53  4:04.69  4:41.09
  7 CENTRAL BUCKS SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                   4:24.97    4:41.61   24  
     1) Hamilton, Grace 14              2) Jucewicz, Brianna 13           
     3) Stark, Heather 13               4) Stark, Ilene 13                
       31.36  1:06.61  1:41.16  2:22.06  2:55.63           4:05.84  4:41.61
  8 BLUE EAGLE SWIM TEAM-MA  'C'                      5:04.93   x4:55.33  
     1) Dawood, Lorelai 15              2) Hillier, Sage 15               
     3) Sripathi, Nikitha 14            4) Laslo, Kiera 13                
       34.37  1:12.84  1:47.51  2:25.75  3:01.20  3:40.61  4:15.02  4:55.33
  9 BLUE EAGLE SWIM TEAM-MA  'D'                      5:26.50   x5:00.88  
     1) Perez, Brianna 14               2) Mohamed, Maryam 13             
     3) Winters, Natalie 14             4) Miles, Alina 14                
       34.43  1:13.49  1:49.70  2:31.52  3:04.76  3:42.17  4:18.16  5:00.88
 
Event 20  Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLUE EAGLE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                      4:24.30    4:12.81   40  
     1) Curry, Joseph 14                2) Soja, Maxwell 14               
     3) Nichols III, Thomas 14          4) Hayes, Daniel 13               
       29.01  1:01.75  1:30.99  2:05.15  2:36.05  3:10.15  3:39.50  4:12.81
  2 CENTRAL BUCKS SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                   4:06.30    4:22.54   34  
     1) Spector, Seth 13                2) Poon, Christopher 13           
     3) Wallace, Cameron 15             4) He, Kevin 14                   
       29.99  1:02.08  1:33.10  2:09.02  2:40.30  3:15.15  3:46.43  4:22.54
  3 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                   4:15.00    4:30.92   32  
     1) Hsiao, Andrew 14                2) Orr, Harrison 14               
     3) Xia, Peter 13                   4) Jellig, Conor 13               
       30.28  1:04.12  1:36.39  2:13.23  2:45.95  3:22.15  3:54.46  4:30.92
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 EAST COAST C-CERPANTS-MA  'A'                     4:42.89    4:38.62   40  
     1) Kulakowski, Olivia 11           2) Culmone, Ella 12               
     3) Camey, Samantha 12              4) Iordanov, Monica 11            
       32.97  1:09.88  1:42.89  2:21.00  2:53.45  3:30.08  4:02.32  4:38.62
  2 POCONO FAMILY YMCA-MA  'A'                        4:46.37    4:45.67   34  
     1) Tassinari, Marianne 12          2) Little, Jewel 12               
     3) Kelly, Alyssa 11                4) Fenn, Victoria 12              
       33.85  1:11.25  1:43.56  2:21.87  2:56.76  3:36.79  4:08.98  4:45.67
  3 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                   4:49.00    4:54.59   32  
     1) Sholevar, Meera 11              2) Willard, Campbell 11           
     3) Neely, Abigail 12               4) Teng, Sarah 12                 
       33.92  1:11.66  1:45.91  2:25.70  3:01.92  3:43.42  4:16.88  4:54.59
  4 NITTANY LION AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                 5:15.38    5:08.35   30  
     1) Doucette, Kate 11               2) Packer, Katelyn 11             
     3) Hooper, Kaitlin 11              4) McCool, Kiaha 11               
       38.35  1:19.62  1:55.99  2:36.05  3:14.22  3:55.38  4:29.07  5:08.35
  5 BLUE DOLPHIN AQUATICS-MA  'A'                          NT    5:14.88   28  
     1) Cross, Mackenzie 12             2) Schofield, Carly 12            
     3) Galko, Anastasia 12             4) Benjamin, Nicole 12            
       34.31  1:11.81  1:48.34  2:30.61  3:09.35  3:54.57  4:31.79  5:14.88
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLUE EAGLE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                      4:55.47    5:10.08   40  
     1) Zawodny, Adler 12               2) Coffman, Ethan 12              
     3) Coffman, Cole 11                4) Miller, Andrew 12              
       32.73  1:08.85  1:41.41  2:18.26  2:57.30  3:41.26  4:20.29  5:10.08
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oswald, Jamie             10 FCA-MA               6:06.74    5:50.52   20  
       39.71  1:26.65  2:11.72  2:59.55  3:44.17  4:28.46  5:08.76  5:50.52
  2 Johnson, Eliza             9 WAC-MA               6:57.76Y   6:03.36   17  
       41.34  1:28.11  2:14.65  3:01.89  3:47.99  4:34.27  5:20.28  6:03.36
  3 Brandt, Madelyn           10 WAC-MA               6:55.29Y   6:04.49   16  
       40.97  1:28.11  2:15.12  3:03.04  3:49.87  4:37.14  5:23.71  6:04.49
  4 DeCardona, Sophia          9 GAAC-MA              7:01.65Y   6:08.93   15  
       40.91  1:28.24  2:14.60  3:02.48  3:49.54  4:37.21  5:23.96  6:08.93
  5 Fox, Lauren               10 ECCC-MA              6:22.32    6:09.61   14  
       39.85  1:26.27  2:12.92  3:01.49  3:48.92  4:37.60  5:22.95  6:09.61
  6 Aiello, Cameron           10 WAC-MA               6:27.91    6:10.48   13  
       41.80  1:27.85  2:15.01  3:03.01  3:50.54  4:37.82  5:25.36  6:10.48
  7 Cappola, Alexandra        10 SSC-MA               6:06.02    6:10.90   12  
       39.00  1:26.25  2:12.43  2:59.66  3:44.91  4:34.97  5:23.32  6:10.90
  8 Radziewicz, Gabriella     10 WAC-MA               6:58.77Y   6:12.09   11  
       42.11  1:29.14  2:16.80  3:04.39  3:52.01  4:40.03  5:27.07  6:12.09
  9 Seidman, Jordan           10 GAAC-MA              7:07.12Y   6:20.99    9  
       43.22  1:30.08  2:17.73  3:07.23  3:55.04  4:45.26  5:32.34  6:20.99
 10 Plank, Cheyenne           10 DSC-MA               6:33.33    6:25.91    7  
       44.89  1:34.10  2:23.44  3:12.90  4:01.59  4:50.88  5:38.80  6:25.91
 11 Wainwright, Alivia        10 ECCC-MA              6:36.15S   6:28.13    6  
       41.01  1:30.32  2:20.95  3:11.29  4:01.54  4:51.45  5:40.73  6:28.13
 12 Prior, Bethany            10 MSA-MA               6:49.06    6:35.66    5  
       44.57  1:35.51  2:26.37  3:16.24  4:07.87  4:59.08  5:50.08  6:35.66
 13 Sharkey, Shannon          10 ECCC-MA              7:18.08S   6:56.65    4  
       47.21  1:39.83  2:34.67  3:26.43  4:22.48  5:13.59  6:04.24  6:56.65
 14 Connell, Samantha         10 LVA-MA               7:29.81Y   6:57.41    3  
       45.39  1:37.41  2:31.22  3:23.29  4:16.78  5:10.66  6:07.00  6:57.41
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Falk, Brian                9 EHT SEA-MA           6:05.11    5:55.69   20  
       38.89  1:23.28  2:07.59  2:52.26  3:38.81  4:26.12  5:11.63  5:55.69
  2 Whitney, Colby            10 FCA-MA               6:27.20    6:06.73   17  
       39.90  1:25.75  2:12.54  2:59.97  3:46.74  4:35.05  5:21.58  6:06.73
  3 Kohler, Felix             10 FCA-MA               6:27.71    6:21.45   16  
       42.41  1:32.08  2:21.33  3:11.76  4:00.82  4:50.76  5:36.95  6:21.45
  4 Stanker, Benjamin          9 GPAC-MA              7:21.89Y   6:21.71   15  
       41.89  1:30.07  2:19.44  3:09.69  3:57.38  4:48.16  5:37.29  6:21.71
  5 Gulli, Jamie               9 WAC-MA               6:40.88    6:26.58   14  
       43.19  1:33.40  2:23.37  3:12.59  4:02.63  4:54.05  5:42.67  6:26.58
  6 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA              6:34.10    6:31.09   13  
       42.59  1:32.39  2:23.18  3:15.52  4:05.68  4:57.03  5:46.86  6:31.09
  7 Swope, Justin              9 THY-MA               7:03.43    6:51.39   12  
       48.72  1:40.75  2:35.21  3:28.92  4:23.96  5:14.93  6:51.39         
  8 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA               7:51.49Y   6:55.93   11  
       50.50  1:45.14  2:38.80  3:32.72  4:26.38  5:16.07  6:55.93         
  9 Iannone, Lukas             9 BDA-MA               8:47.19Y   7:02.06    9  
       41.31  1:30.75  2:24.20  3:20.64  4:17.12  5:14.76  7:02.06         
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGlinchey, Scarlett       9 GPAC-MA              1:43.69    1:39.68   20  
       47.30  1:39.68                                                      
  2 Ladig, Elin               10 WAC-MA               1:42.30    1:40.15   17  
       46.65  1:40.15                                                      
  3 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA               1:42.41    1:41.25   16  
  4 Kellner, Gabriella        10 CBST-MA              1:47.06    1:46.68   15  
       51.36  1:46.68                                                      
  5 Jackson, Kaelynn           9 GPAC-MA              1:49.06    1:47.21   14  
       50.73  1:47.21                                                      
  6 Latham, Julia             10 EHT SEA-MA           1:48.32    1:47.50   13  
       53.11  1:47.50                                                      
  7 Oswald, Jamie             10 FCA-MA               1:47.29    1:47.53   12  
       50.57  1:47.53                                                      
  8 Keim, Lilliana             9 EHT SEA-MA           1:46.87    1:47.59   11  
       51.66  1:47.59                                                      
  9 Landers, Kaitlyn          10 THY-MA               1:48.11    1:47.61    9  
       50.64  1:47.61                                                      
 10 Tilger, Camryn             9 UN-ECCC-MA           1:46.77S   1:47.80    7  
       51.67  1:47.80                                                      
 11 Johnson, Eliza             9 WAC-MA               1:49.68    1:49.55    6  
 12 Wolbert, Sydney            9 PFY-MA               1:50.04    1:50.37    5  
       52.41  1:50.37                                                      
 13 DeCardona, Sophia          9 GAAC-MA              1:50.67    1:51.05    4  
       54.57  1:51.05                                                      
 14 Wainwright, Alivia        10 ECCC-MA              1:56.35    1:51.37    3  
       52.02  1:51.37                                                      
 15 Kraft, Olivia             10 DCAA-MA              1:54.00    1:51.38    2  
 16 Woronko, Julia            10 HAC-MA               1:51.89    1:51.51    1  
       54.36  1:51.51                                                      
 17 Aiello, Cameron           10 WAC-MA               1:51.42    1:52.26  
       54.07  1:52.26                                                      
 18 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA              2:00.48    1:53.58  
       56.15  1:53.58                                                      
 19 Lyons, Ella                8 WAC-MA               1:45.00Y   1:54.91  
       55.03  1:54.91                                                      
 20 English, Penelope          9 FCA-MA               1:58.01    1:55.89  
       55.68  1:55.89                                                      
 21 Rasmussen, Charlotte       9 WAP-MA               1:50.49Y   1:55.99  
       54.03  1:55.99                                                      
 22 Schroeder, Audrey          9 ECCC-MA              2:02.78S   1:56.15  
       54.57  1:56.15                                                      
 23 Broderick, Ava             9 JW-MA                2:01.90    1:56.40  
       55.14  1:56.40                                                      
 24 Freeman, Sarah            10 GAAC-MA              1:41.78Y   1:56.86  
       54.52  1:56.86                                                      
 25 Hynes, Julia              10 GPAC-MA              1:57.99    1:57.15  
       54.34  1:57.15                                                      
 26 Prior, Bethany            10 MSA-MA               1:44.19Y   1:58.02  
       56.23  1:58.02                                                      
 27 Maier, Brianna            10 GPAC-MA              1:53.83    1:58.67  
       58.97  1:58.67                                                      
 28 Davidson, Aubrey           8 ECCC-MA              1:42.19Y   1:58.83  
       56.80  1:58.83                                                      
 29 Sandt, Meghan             10 BLUE-MA              2:03.31    1:59.13  
       57.39  1:59.13                                                      
 30 Radziewicz, Gabriella     10 WAC-MA               1:43.61Y   1:59.16  
       58.99  1:59.16                                                      
 31 Ryan, Maxalyn              9 WAC-MA               2:09.52    1:59.42  
       56.83  1:59.42                                                      
 32 Brandt, Madelyn           10 WAC-MA               2:07.39    1:59.62  
       59.34  1:59.62                                                      
 33 Ashman, Aubrey             8 WAC-MA               1:58.47Y   1:59.98  
       58.55  1:59.98                                                      
 34 Dewitt, Summer            10 EHT SEA-MA           2:15.88    2:00.02  
       56.55  2:00.02                                                      
 35 Iordanov, Isabella         9 ECCC-MA              2:02.98    2:00.33  
       57.32  2:00.33                                                      
 36 Smallwood, Charlotte       8 TRI-MA               1:50.14Y   2:01.42  
       58.46  2:01.42                                                      
 37 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA              1:53.92    2:01.65  
       57.32  2:01.65                                                      
 38 Eby, Hayden                9 LAC-MA               2:09.37    2:02.23  
       59.49  2:02.23                                                      
 39 Seidman, Jordan           10 GAAC-MA              1:58.27    2:02.36  
 40 Lyons, Abigail             8 WAC-MA               1:57.76Y   2:03.16  
       58.63  2:03.16                                                      
 41 Miller, Zella              9 DYD-MA               2:07.57    2:04.54  
       58.32  2:04.54                                                      
 42 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM-MA              2:11.29Y   2:05.14  
       58.10  2:05.14                                                      
 43 Connell, Samantha         10 LVA-MA               2:14.40    2:05.28  
     1:00.79  2:05.28                                                      
 44 Baron, Kalyn              10 ECCC-MA              2:10.41    2:05.86  
       57.70  2:05.86                                                      
 45 Grawl, Trina               8 UN-EHT SEA-MA        2:11.97    2:06.12  
       58.47  2:06.12                                                      
 46 Moore, Violet              9 FCA-MA               2:04.64    2:07.61  
       59.95  2:07.61                                                      
 47 Lu, Shannen                8 FCA-MA               2:05.33Y   2:14.58  
     1:03.46  2:14.58                                                      
 48 Cross, Haylee              9 BDA-MA               2:21.84    2:14.86  
 49 Chatrath, Ivana            8 JW-MA                2:08.10Y   2:17.49  
     1:03.10  2:17.49                                                      
 50 Caraballo, Natalia         9 WAC-MA               2:21.30    2:20.76  
     1:07.43  2:20.76                                                      
 51 Duranton, Natalia          8 FCA-MA               2:05.75Y   2:23.41  
 52 Hartley, Sophia           10 MSA-MA               2:15.50    2:24.69  
     1:05.58  2:24.69                                                      
 53 Galko, Zoe                10 BDA-MA               2:21.72    2:27.71  
     1:10.11  2:27.71                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Brady                10 DYD-MA               1:45.23    1:42.17   20  
       48.79  1:42.17                                                      
  2 Kohler, Felix             10 FCA-MA               1:46.46    1:42.89   17  
       48.78  1:42.89                                                      
  3 Willard, George            8 JW-MA                1:49.13Y   1:44.91   16  
       50.66  1:44.91                                                      
  4 Raue, Colin               10 JW-MA                1:57.51    1:47.29   15  
       50.26  1:47.29                                                      
  5 Smilevski, Maximilian     10 EHT SEA-MA           1:51.36    1:48.17   14  
       51.21  1:48.17                                                      
  6 Whitney, Colby            10 FCA-MA               1:49.66    1:48.61   13  
       51.42  1:48.61                                                      
  7 Simpkins, Connor          10 FCA-MA               1:49.05    1:48.88   12  
       52.43  1:48.88                                                      
  8 Zamkov, Daveed            10 THY-MA               1:45.69    1:49.27   11  
       51.54  1:49.27                                                      
  9 Bauriedel, Oskar           9 FCA-MA               1:55.57    1:50.22    9  
       51.96  1:50.22                                                      
 10 McGrath, Francis          10 CBST-MA              1:59.47    1:53.12    7  
       55.38  1:53.12                                                      
 11 Smith, Cameron            10 FCA-MA               2:00.17    1:55.20    6  
       55.56  1:55.20                                                      
 12 Ho, Lawrence              10 EHT SEA-MA           1:55.22    1:56.83    5  
       53.68  1:56.83                                                      
 13 Savov, Alex                9 EHT SEA-MA           1:59.73S   1:57.79    4  
       56.94  1:57.79                                                      
 14 Zhou, Ethan                9 MSA-MA               2:01.90    1:58.05    3  
       56.90  1:58.05                                                      
 15 Iannone, Lukas             9 BDA-MA               1:53.83    1:59.30    2  
       56.98  1:59.30                                                      
 16 Fastrich, Owen            10 HAC-MA               1:54.94    1:59.35    1  
       54.97  1:59.35                                                      
 17 Oliver, Kareem             9 PFY-MA               2:08.01    1:59.84  
       55.78  1:59.84                                                      
 18 Gulli, Jamie               9 WAC-MA               2:01.44    2:00.02  
       57.37  2:00.02                                                      
 19 DeCamp, Anthony           10 WAC-MA               2:18.03    2:01.42  
       58.36  2:01.42                                                      
 19 VanBuskirk, Will           9 UN-NAAC-MA           1:53.88    2:01.42  
       58.46  2:01.42                                                      
 21 Haxton, Aaran             10 FCA-MA               2:01.73    2:03.96  
       59.01  2:03.96                                                      
 22 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA               2:07.89    2:04.75  
       59.37  2:04.75                                                      
 23 Pillar, Ian                8 FCA-MA               1:55.36Y   2:05.79  
       58.88  2:05.79                                                      
 24 Rose, Chase                8 FCA-MA               1:51.49Y   2:06.19  
     1:00.36  2:06.19                                                      
 25 Steckel, Heston            9 FCA-MA               2:00.99    2:06.90  
     1:00.26  2:06.90                                                      
 26 Strick, Max                8 FCA-MA               2:20.09    2:12.48  
     1:03.30  2:12.48                                                      
 27 Witmer, Andrew             9 FCA-MA               2:18.23    2:13.43  
     1:04.55  2:13.43                                                      
 28 Murray, Lucas             10 BDA-MA               2:12.38    2:14.18  
 29 Texter, Benjamin          10 UN-3-MA              2:29.42    2:24.91  
     1:06.57  2:24.91                                                      
 30 Smith, Sebastian          10 GPAC-MA              2:06.99Y   2:26.27  
     1:07.24  2:26.27                                                      
 -- Mallari, Aerick            9 EHT SEA-MA           2:05.26S        DQ  
     1:01.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Falk, Brian                9 EHT SEA-MA           1:57.08         DQ  
       52.14       DQ                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandt, Meghan             10 BLUE-MA              1:29.67    1:28.16   20  
       42.67  1:28.16                                                      
  2 Johnson, Eliza             9 WAC-MA               1:24.40Y   1:28.36   17  
       42.43  1:28.36                                                      
  3 DeCardona, Sophia          9 GAAC-MA              1:30.98    1:28.86   16  
       42.78  1:28.86                                                      
  4 Tilger, Camryn             9 UN-ECCC-MA           1:35.71S   1:31.25   15  
       44.23  1:31.25                                                      
  5 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA-MA               1:31.88    1:31.33   14  
       44.45  1:31.33                                                      
  6 Oswald, Jamie             10 FCA-MA               1:35.04    1:31.35   13  
       43.97  1:31.35                                                      
  7 Wainwright, Alivia        10 ECCC-MA              1:30.99    1:31.89   12  
       44.12  1:31.89                                                      
  8 Fox, Lauren               10 ECCC-MA              1:32.71    1:31.98   11  
       43.23  1:31.98                                                      
  9 Schroeder, Audrey          9 ECCC-MA              1:35.39    1:32.23    9  
       45.64  1:32.23                                                      
 10 English, Penelope          9 FCA-MA               1:33.80    1:32.42    7  
 11 McGlinchey, Scarlett       9 GPAC-MA              1:32.84    1:32.76    6  
       44.86  1:32.76                                                      
 12 Aiello, Cameron           10 WAC-MA               1:34.03    1:32.89    5  
       44.91  1:32.89                                                      
 13 Ryan, Maxalyn              9 WAC-MA               1:36.30    1:32.99    4  
       46.00  1:32.99                                                      
 14 Landers, Kaitlyn          10 THY-MA               1:35.46    1:33.69    3  
       45.04  1:33.69                                                      
 15 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA               1:32.71    1:34.72    2  
 16 Freeman, Sarah            10 GAAC-MA              1:18.80Y   1:36.25    1  
       44.85  1:36.25                                                      
 17 Lyons, Abigail             8 WAC-MA               1:26.63Y   1:36.55  
       46.76  1:36.55                                                      
 18 Kraft, Olivia             10 DCAA-MA              1:40.76    1:36.70  
       46.70  1:36.70                                                      
 19 Woronko, Julia            10 HAC-MA               1:37.32    1:37.06  
       48.92  1:37.06                                                      
 20 Jackson, Kaelynn           9 GPAC-MA              1:35.13    1:37.83  
 21 Radziewicz, Gabriella     10 WAC-MA               1:27.47Y   1:38.16  
       47.80  1:38.16                                                      
 22 Dewitt, Summer            10 EHT SEA-MA           1:42.77    1:38.26  
 23 Rasmussen, Charlotte       9 WAP-MA               1:27.50Y   1:38.67  
       47.42  1:38.67                                                      
 24 Keim, Lilliana             9 EHT SEA-MA           1:43.16S   1:40.58  
       48.87  1:40.58                                                      
 25 Broderick, Ava             9 JW-MA                1:33.86Y   1:40.76  
       48.79  1:40.76                                                      
 26 Iordanov, Isabella         9 ECCC-MA              1:44.27    1:40.81  
       49.12  1:40.81                                                      
 27 Plank, Cheyenne           10 DSC-MA               1:49.08    1:40.89  
       49.04  1:40.89                                                      
 28 Sharkey, Shannon          10 ECCC-MA              1:45.06    1:41.00  
 29 Wolbert, Sydney            9 PFY-MA               1:42.29    1:41.04  
       49.41  1:41.04                                                      
 30 Lyons, Ella                8 WAC-MA               1:26.44Y   1:41.55  
       49.21  1:41.55                                                      
 31 Prior, Bethany            10 MSA-MA               1:30.07Y   1:43.36  
       49.75  1:43.36                                                      
 32 Seidman, Jordan           10 GAAC-MA              1:45.16    1:45.72  
       50.85  1:45.72                                                      
 33 Smallwood, Charlotte       8 TRI-MA               1:57.73    1:46.01  
       52.55  1:46.01                                                      
 34 Baron, Kalyn              10 ECCC-MA              1:43.86    1:46.05  
 35 Galko, Zoe                10 BDA-MA               1:48.23    1:46.19  
       51.28  1:46.19                                                      
 36 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA              1:42.10    1:47.03  
       51.89  1:47.03                                                      
 37 Maier, Brianna            10 GPAC-MA              1:42.23    1:48.08  
       51.38  1:48.08                                                      
 38 Connell, Samantha         10 LVA-MA               1:48.88    1:48.42  
       52.54  1:48.42                                                      
 39 Hartley, Sophia           10 MSA-MA               1:45.26    1:48.60  
       52.72  1:48.60                                                      
 40 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA              1:46.96    1:48.68  
       52.27  1:48.68                                                      
 41 Cross, Haylee              9 BDA-MA               1:47.70    1:49.92  
 42 Brown, Anelia              9 FCA-MA               1:55.70    1:49.97  
       53.36  1:49.97                                                      
 43 Whitney, Caroline          7 FCA-MA               1:41.97Y   1:50.38  
 44 Eby, Hayden                9 LAC-MA               1:59.11    1:51.78  
       58.15  1:51.78                                                      
 45 Lu, Shannen                8 FCA-MA               1:41.73Y   1:51.85  
       54.91  1:51.85                                                      
 46 Davidson, Aubrey           8 ECCC-MA              1:31.70Y   1:53.28  
       58.17  1:53.28                                                      
 47 Steckel, Annabelle         7 FCA-MA               1:41.34Y   1:53.32  
     1:00.56  1:53.32                                                      
 48 Hynes, Julia              10 GPAC-MA              2:11.01    1:54.20  
       57.13  1:54.20                                                      
 49 Galko, Sophia              9 BDA-MA               1:55.03    1:56.18  
       56.90  1:56.18                                                      
 50 McGlinchey, Simone         7 GPAC-MA              1:55.29S   1:57.62  
       55.21  1:57.62                                                      
 51 Moore, Violet              9 FCA-MA               2:01.99    1:58.59  
       58.37  1:58.59                                                      
 52 Caraballo, Natalia         9 WAC-MA               1:57.29    2:00.95  
 53 Smith, Sophie              8 FCA-MA               1:45.85Y   2:01.33  
       59.84  2:01.33                                                      
 54 Chow, Morgan              10 FCA-MA               2:04.54    2:01.82  
       59.53  2:01.82                                                      
 55 Miller, Zella              9 DYD-MA               2:02.77    2:02.36  
     1:00.57  2:02.36                                                      
 56 Baraka, Zorah             10 GPAC-MA              1:52.62Y   2:03.29  
       59.11  2:03.29                                                      
 57 Simpkins, Katherine        7 FCA-MA               2:00.61Y   2:09.95  
     1:01.67  2:09.95                                                      
 -- Murray, Lily               9 BDA-MA               2:03.09         DQ  
 -- Kellner, Gabriella        10 CBST-MA              1:31.08         DQ  
       43.22       DQ                                                      
 -- Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM-MA              1:55.51         DQ  
       54.62       DQ                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Samuel              9 JW-MA                1:29.85    1:28.51   20  
       41.89  1:28.51                                                      
  2 Scott, Brady              10 CBST-MA              1:33.30    1:28.77   17  
       41.11  1:28.77                                                      
  3 May, Brady                10 DYD-MA               1:31.77    1:29.50   16  
       44.27  1:29.50                                                      
  4 Murray, Lucas             10 BDA-MA               1:31.61    1:30.63   15  
       43.18  1:30.63                                                      
  5 Whitney, Colby            10 FCA-MA               1:33.70    1:32.14   14  
       44.70  1:32.14                                                      
  6 McGrath, Francis          10 CBST-MA              1:39.21    1:33.29   13  
       45.59  1:33.29                                                      
  7 Willard, George            8 JW-MA                1:26.82Y   1:33.44   12  
       45.10  1:33.44                                                      
  8 Smilevski, Maximilian     10 EHT SEA-MA           1:49.98    1:33.53   11  
       45.37  1:33.53                                                      
  9 Savov, Alex                9 EHT SEA-MA           1:39.77S   1:33.73    9  
 10 Tini, Jeffrey              9 THY-MA               1:35.99    1:35.67    7  
       47.97  1:35.67                                                      
 11 Bauriedel, Oskar           9 FCA-MA               1:36.20    1:39.05    6  
       47.02  1:39.05                                                      
 12 Olszewski, Brady          10 PWAC-MA              1:44.44    1:39.85    5  
       46.30  1:39.85                                                      
 13 Simpkins, Connor          10 FCA-MA               1:38.56    1:40.32    4  
       49.04  1:40.32                                                      
 14 Zhou, Ethan                9 MSA-MA               1:36.69    1:41.34    3  
 15 Stanker, Benjamin          9 GPAC-MA              1:28.51Y   1:41.36    2  
       49.38  1:41.36                                                      
 16 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA              1:41.96    1:42.86    1  
       49.01  1:42.86                                                      
 17 Swope, Justin              9 THY-MA               1:52.59    1:43.17  
       51.34  1:43.17                                                      
 18 Fastrich, Owen            10 HAC-MA               1:51.17    1:43.82  
       49.27  1:43.82                                                      
 19 Iannone, Lukas             9 BDA-MA               1:44.70    1:44.40  
 20 Steckel, Heston            9 FCA-MA               1:40.73    1:45.81  
       51.77  1:45.81                                                      
 21 Witmer, Andrew             9 FCA-MA               1:44.85    1:46.17  
       52.23  1:46.17                                                      
 22 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA               1:43.19    1:47.17  
       52.55  1:47.17                                                      
 23 Oliver, Kareem             9 PFY-MA               1:41.40    1:47.62  
 24 Raue, Colin               10 JW-MA                1:40.67Y   1:48.69  
       53.49  1:48.69                                                      
 25 Mallari, Aerick            9 EHT SEA-MA           1:51.69S   1:49.96  
 26 DeCamp, Anthony           10 WAC-MA               1:53.63    1:50.39  
 27 Smith, Sebastian          10 GPAC-MA              1:43.45Y   1:51.15  
       54.84  1:51.15                                                      
 28 Schreiner, Adam            9 EHT SEA-MA           1:53.41    1:51.48  
       52.85  1:51.48                                                      
 29 Rose, Chase                8 FCA-MA               1:38.66Y   1:52.21  
       55.28  1:52.21                                                      
 30 Pillar, Ian                8 FCA-MA               1:38.36Y   1:54.49  
       53.50  1:54.49                                                      
 31 Ho, Lawrence              10 EHT SEA-MA           1:55.57    1:55.64  
       54.06  1:55.64                                                      
 32 Haxton, Aaran             10 FCA-MA               1:57.36    1:56.36  
       57.90  1:56.36                                                      
 33 Baraka, Judah              8 GPAC-MA              2:09.84S   1:57.08  
 34 Texter, Benjamin          10 UN-3-MA              1:55.30    1:58.42  
       57.68  1:58.42                                                      
 35 Stifel, Oliver            10 FCA-MA               2:10.22    2:06.41  
 36 Nguyen, Benjamin           9 GPAC-MA              2:02.12    2:08.93  
     1:03.14  2:08.93                                                      
 -- Gulli, Jamie               9 WAC-MA               1:34.46         DQ  
       47.02       DQ                                                      
 -- Strick, Max                8 FCA-MA               1:45.90Y        DQ  
       56.57       DQ                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fenn, Victoria            12 PFY-MA               2:47.13    2:45.04   20  
       34.74  1:17.50  2:06.96  2:45.04                                    
  2 Brandbergh, Analiese      12 CBST-MA              2:49.67    2:47.62   17  
       37.82  1:21.17  2:10.74  2:47.62                                    
  3 Carlos, Katie             11 EHT SEA-MA           2:51.17    2:48.83   16  
       36.67  1:20.13  2:09.64  2:48.83                                    
  4 May, Victoria             12 DYD-MA               2:52.42    2:49.22   15  
       37.33  1:21.14  2:13.04  2:49.22                                    
  5 Eby, Kendall              12 LAC-MA               2:51.27    2:49.83   14  
       37.60  1:20.69  2:12.36  2:49.83                                    
  6 Iordanov, Monica          11 ECCC-MA              2:50.20    2:52.88   13  
       36.02  1:20.27  2:13.53  2:52.88                                    
  7 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA               2:51.63    2:52.89   12  
       39.65  1:24.68  2:14.42  2:52.89                                    
  8 Watkins, Azlynn           11 PSC-MA               2:53.91    2:53.00   11  
       38.09  1:21.18  2:16.82  2:53.00                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fenn, Victoria            12 PFY-MA               2:49.58    2:47.13  
       35.60  1:18.88  2:10.48  2:47.13                                    
  2 Brandbergh, Analiese      12 CBST-MA              2:52.19    2:49.67  
       37.79  1:20.13  2:10.95  2:49.67                                    
  3 Iordanov, Monica          11 ECCC-MA              2:52.94    2:50.20  
       35.54  1:18.20  2:11.86  2:50.20                                    
  4 Carlos, Katie             11 EHT SEA-MA           2:50.28    2:51.17  
       36.39  1:21.60  2:11.19  2:51.17                                    
  5 Eby, Kendall              12 LAC-MA               2:53.56    2:51.27  
       36.95  1:20.57  2:13.06  2:51.27                                    
  6 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA               2:53.28    2:51.63  
       39.05  1:24.33  2:13.51  2:51.63                                    
  7 May, Victoria             12 DYD-MA               2:51.51    2:52.42  
       38.46  1:22.44  2:15.12  2:52.42                                    
  8 McDonough, Eliza          11 EHT SEA-MA           2:52.44    2:53.49  
       37.48  1:21.62  2:12.02  2:53.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watkins, Azlynn           11 PSC-MA               2:53.50    2:53.91  
       36.49  1:21.41  2:16.18  2:53.91                                    
 10 An, Michelle              12 WAP-MA               2:55.24    2:54.27  
       37.01  1:21.83  2:15.05  2:54.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kelly, Alyssa             11 PFY-MA               3:00.02    2:54.55  
       38.77  1:23.18  2:17.57  2:54.55                                    
 12 Tassinari, Marianne       12 PFY-MA               2:55.82    2:54.77  
       38.65  1:23.26  2:16.74  2:54.77                                    
 13 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA               2:59.65    2:55.87  
       37.97  1:22.32  2:17.23  2:55.87                                    
 14 Rossi, Isabella           11 EHT SEA-MA           2:51.66    2:55.95  
       38.11  1:23.68  2:15.56  2:55.95                                    
 15 Dudkina, Elena            11 CBST-MA              3:15.15    2:56.88  
       37.17  1:20.62  2:15.46  2:56.88                                    
 16 Rozes, Isabel             11 EAAC-MA              3:05.24    2:57.25  
       39.60  1:23.40  2:17.72  2:57.25                                    
 17 Behling, Clara            11 FCA-MA               2:58.79    2:58.22  
       38.69  1:28.02  2:17.75  2:58.22                                    
 18 He, Katherine             12 CBST-MA              2:59.54    2:58.37  
       38.29  1:27.34  2:17.85  2:58.37                                    
 19 Davidson, Lana            11 ECCC-MA              3:05.39    2:58.79  
       36.12  1:22.80  2:18.83  2:58.79                                    
 20 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               3:00.57    3:00.42  
       37.59  1:24.59  2:18.12  3:00.42                                    
 21 Palochik, Ava             11 BLUE-MA              3:00.24    3:01.06  
       38.24  1:22.57  2:20.53  3:01.06                                    
 22 Callahan, Devin           12 WAP-MA               3:09.99    3:01.85  
       39.77  1:24.82  2:21.06  3:01.85                                    
 23 Gilmore, Emily            12 GSA-MA               2:48.48Y   3:01.95  
       36.22  1:24.98  2:19.09  3:01.95                                    
 24 DeCamp, Annamaria         12 WAC-MA               3:02.53    3:02.68  
       40.85  1:29.92  2:21.66  3:02.68                                    
 25 Lee, Melinda              12 STRM-MA              3:01.67    3:03.23  
              1:24.52  2:18.94  3:03.23                                    
 26 Epoca, Kelsey             12 HAC-MA               3:01.85    3:03.64  
       41.80  1:27.93  2:23.55  3:03.64                                    
 27 English, Chloe            11 FCA-MA               3:05.08    3:03.98  
       40.42  1:27.12  2:24.40  3:03.98                                    
 28 McCool, Kiaha             11 NLAC-MA              3:03.23    3:04.05  
       40.03  1:24.36  2:25.62  3:04.05                                    
 29 Teng, Sarah               12 JW-MA                2:48.77Y   3:04.69  
       40.63  1:27.94  2:24.38  3:04.69                                    
 30 Tilley, Emma              11 DYD-MA               3:04.18    3:05.32  
       40.26  1:28.44  2:25.41  3:05.32                                    
 31 Persaud, Dana             12 PFY-MA               3:05.37    3:05.70  
       41.50  1:32.46  2:24.59  3:05.70                                    
 32 Prior, Rachel             11 MSA-MA               3:22.60    3:06.32  
       41.86  1:29.40  2:24.89  3:06.32                                    
 33 Rhoge, Elana              11 THY-MA               3:12.92    3:06.67  
       41.09  1:28.13  2:23.86  3:06.67                                    
 34 Suko, Caroline            11 CBST-MA              3:07.41    3:06.81  
       40.05  1:26.83  2:23.43  3:06.81                                    
 35 Qin, Jade                 11 EHT SEA-MA           3:08.83    3:07.47  
       39.82  1:27.88  2:24.68  3:07.47                                    
 36 Caraballo, Isabella       11 WAC-MA               3:02.77    3:08.06  
       40.98  1:32.72  2:25.52  3:08.06                                    
 37 Huber, Jenna              12 DSC-MA               3:17.18    3:08.61  
       41.23  1:29.11  2:27.27  3:08.61                                    
 38 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   12 FSS-MA               2:52.39Y   3:10.92  
       42.49  1:36.50  2:27.21  3:10.92                                    
 39 Canale, Kendra            11 EHT SEA-MA           3:15.12    3:11.51  
       42.15  1:27.65  2:27.38  3:11.51                                    
 40 Shiuh, Allison            12 WAC-MA               3:09.01    3:11.61  
       41.72  1:29.35  2:27.93  3:11.61                                    
 41 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA              3:11.79    3:11.97  
       45.75  1:30.44  2:28.71  3:11.97                                    
 42 McCoy, Jade               11 MAR-MA               3:11.69    3:12.14  
       39.88  1:27.77  2:25.73  3:12.14                                    
 43 Packer, Katelyn           11 NLAC-MA              3:22.57    3:17.02  
       46.68  1:34.38  2:37.01  3:17.02                                    
 44 Hooper, Kaitlin           11 NLAC-MA              3:12.15    3:18.50  
       47.84  1:39.04  2:35.03  3:18.50                                    
 45 Greco, Caroline           11 STRM-MA              3:23.21    3:19.61  
       45.56  1:36.14  2:34.30  3:19.61                                    
 46 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               3:21.79    3:20.47  
       44.75  1:42.93  2:35.11  3:20.47                                    
 47 Dahlgren, Brenna          11 PFY-MA               3:21.08    3:21.91  
       46.54  1:37.43  3:21.91                                             
 48 Doucette, Kate            11 NLAC-MA              3:16.27    3:23.99  
       45.32  1:38.09  2:41.08  3:23.99                                    
 49 Loshnowsky, Maura         11 TOPS-MA              3:24.99    3:24.97  
       48.73  1:41.50  2:42.93  3:24.97                                    
 50 Schwacke, Cara            11 MSA-MA               2:58.21Y   3:27.39  
       48.61  1:42.18  2:39.89  3:27.39                                    
 51 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW-MA                2:54.22Y   3:30.24  
       45.34  1:39.29  2:43.40  3:30.24                                    
 -- Goetz, Peyton             11 WAP-MA               2:53.58Y        DQ  
                59.72       DQ                                             
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schofield, Lauren         14 BDA-MA               2:35.56    2:34.31   20  
       32.78  1:13.13  1:58.13  2:34.31                                    
  2 Doucette, Megan           14 NLAC-MA              2:39.10    2:36.46   17  
       33.64  1:15.75  2:00.01  2:36.46                                    
  3 Stark, Ilene              13 CBST-MA              2:38.30    2:40.58   16  
       35.66  1:19.40  2:04.29  2:40.58                                    
  4 Dahlgren, Aviah           14 PFY-MA               2:37.00    2:40.61   15  
       32.78  1:11.41  2:01.82  2:40.61                                    
  5 Speicher, Meghan          14 WAC-MA               2:44.29    2:41.99   14  
       33.71  1:16.51  2:05.64  2:41.99                                    
  6 Iannacone, Megan          14 GSA-MA               2:43.37    2:42.03   13  
       34.70  1:15.86  2:07.61  2:42.03                                    
  7 Sasso, Nicole             14 CBST-MA              2:46.18    2:43.43   12  
       33.71  1:15.39  2:06.94  2:43.43                                    
  8 Deraco, Kylie             13 LAC-MA               2:44.44    2:44.97   11  
       35.62  1:20.77  2:07.77  2:44.97                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schofield, Lauren         14 BDA-MA               2:39.71    2:35.56  
       33.29  1:14.23  1:59.60  2:35.56                                    
  2 Dahlgren, Aviah           14 PFY-MA               2:39.82    2:37.00  
       32.83  1:12.25  2:00.86  2:37.00                                    
  3 Stark, Ilene              13 CBST-MA              2:42.06    2:38.30  
       34.35  1:17.12  2:02.03  2:38.30                                    
  4 Doucette, Megan           14 NLAC-MA              2:40.82    2:39.10  
       34.18  1:16.78  2:00.90  2:39.10                                    
  5 Canale, Marlee            14 EHT SEA-MA           2:46.71    2:41.42  
       33.97  1:13.23  2:03.18  2:41.42                                    
  6 Iannacone, Megan          14 GSA-MA               2:51.59    2:43.37  
       34.56  1:15.55  2:08.30  2:43.37                                    
  7 Speicher, Meghan          14 WAC-MA               2:48.02    2:44.29  
       35.88  1:18.49  2:07.56  2:44.29                                    
  8 Deraco, Kylie             13 LAC-MA               2:47.24    2:44.44  
       35.84  1:19.91  2:07.65  2:44.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               2:58.30    2:45.92  
       33.44  1:14.39  2:08.05  2:45.92                                    
 10 Sasso, Nicole             14 CBST-MA              2:47.17    2:46.18  
       34.30  1:16.92  2:08.34  2:46.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cox, Bridget              13 HAC-MA               2:55.45    2:47.98  
       34.24  1:17.13  2:08.46  2:47.98                                    
 12 Callahan, Chloe           14 WAP-MA               2:53.76    2:48.66  
       35.74  1:21.68  2:09.30  2:48.66                                    
 13 Benson, Margaret          13 WAC-MA               2:52.19    2:48.90  
       38.09  1:22.80  2:10.96  2:48.90                                    
 14 Hill, Corinne             14 BLUE-MA              2:57.40    2:49.85  
       36.22  1:21.49  2:10.30  2:49.85                                    
 15 Seiverd, Ally             13 EHT SEA-MA           2:54.89    2:50.15  
       36.60  1:19.21  2:11.98  2:50.15                                    
 16 Batty, Alexandra          13 ECCC-MA              2:56.71S   2:50.26  
       36.40  1:21.05  2:11.56  2:50.26                                    
 17 Sicuranza, Lily           14 WAC-MA               2:47.37    2:50.28  
       34.75  1:17.05  2:11.93  2:50.28                                    
 18 Emmerling, Anya           14 LAC-MA               2:50.77    2:50.86  
       37.63  1:23.11  2:15.00  2:50.86                                    
 19 Gravuer, Kiersten         14 NRG-MA               2:57.51    2:50.87  
       38.41  1:22.51  2:13.69  2:50.87                                    
 20 Koss, Nicola              14 BLUE-MA              2:50.43    2:51.01  
       35.73  1:19.17  2:15.11  2:51.01                                    
 21 Hendricks, Lauren         14 WAC-MA               3:00.66    2:51.79  
       35.68  1:19.17  2:14.02  2:51.79                                    
 22 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               2:59.75    2:52.18  
       35.88  1:22.96  2:17.07  2:52.18                                    
 22 Suko, Anya                13 CBST-MA              2:54.51    2:52.18  
       36.75  1:18.82  2:12.56  2:52.18                                    
 24 Stark, Heather            13 CBST-MA              2:57.52    2:52.49  
       36.71  1:20.93  2:13.29  2:52.49                                    
 25 Williams, Kaitlyn         14 THY-MA               2:52.65    2:52.55  
       36.62  1:19.21  2:14.17  2:52.55                                    
 26 Robbins, Lindsay          14 ECCC-MA              3:02.03    2:52.60  
       36.91  1:19.41  2:15.17  2:52.60                                    
 27 Kingsley, Emma            14 FSS-MA               2:57.64    2:52.62  
       35.98  1:18.07  2:14.30  2:52.62                                    
 28 Bork, Samantha            12 EHT SEA-MA           2:51.49    2:52.87  
       37.29  1:19.16  2:14.47  2:52.87                                    
 29 Wozniak, Rachel           14 THY-MA               2:56.45    2:52.89  
       36.73  1:21.87  2:12.75  2:52.89                                    
 30 Martin, Darragh           13 TOPS-MA              2:30.99Y   2:53.33  
       39.37  1:23.15  2:14.66  2:53.33                                    
 31 Webb, Averi               13 GAAC-MA              2:35.48Y   2:53.84  
       35.68  1:18.37  2:14.32  2:53.84                                    
 32 Peifer, Emily             13 THY-MA               2:54.63    2:53.90  
       38.14  1:24.28  2:13.35  2:53.90                                    
 33 May, Georgia              14 DYD-MA               2:59.14    2:53.91  
       38.50  1:22.25  2:16.09  2:53.91                                    
 34 Patrick, Madeline         13 THY-MA               2:59.37    2:54.18  
       35.04  1:22.77  2:16.38  2:54.18                                    
 35 Corvaia, Devon            13 PSC-MA               2:55.44    2:54.43  
       36.90  1:19.08  2:16.39  2:54.43                                    
 36 Tran, Tiffany             13 UN-EHT SEA-MA        3:00.88    2:55.08  
       35.35  1:19.15  2:12.73  2:55.08                                    
 37 Link, Natalie             14 PSC-MA               3:02.23    2:55.42  
       37.23  1:21.63  2:16.03  2:55.42                                    
 38 Burke, Bryana             13 CBST-MA              2:58.28    2:55.57  
       37.35  1:22.26  2:15.64  2:55.57                                    
 39 Persaud, Hannah           14 PFY-MA               2:50.93    2:56.06  
       38.42  1:25.27  2:15.37  2:56.06                                    
 40 Dolan, Rachel             13 UN-2-MA              3:12.57    2:56.10  
       38.71  1:23.91  2:16.23  2:56.10                                    
 41 Weaver, Claire            13 PSC-MA               2:43.14Y   2:56.97  
       38.58  1:22.40  2:18.07  2:56.97                                    
 42 Sripathi, Nikitha         14 BLUE-MA              3:00.96    2:57.19  
       37.40  1:23.90  2:16.22  2:57.19                                    
 43 Hamilton, Grace           14 CBST-MA              3:01.54    2:57.40  
       36.61  1:22.41  2:18.93  2:57.40                                    
 44 Mattison, Meghan          13 BLUE-MA              3:05.85    2:57.53  
       38.96  1:27.48  2:20.66  2:57.53                                    
 45 Zagaceta, Morgan          14 HAC-MA               3:02.73    2:59.32  
       37.16  1:25.35  2:17.54  2:59.32                                    
 46 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA              3:07.04    2:59.50  
       39.41  1:27.82  2:23.66  2:59.50                                    
 47 Wait, Morgan              13 JW-MA                3:09.09    3:00.03  
       38.96  1:27.08  2:20.29  3:00.03                                    
 48 Mahler, Emily             14 UN-WBY-MA            3:11.02    3:00.19  
       39.62  1:26.16  2:20.67  3:00.19                                    
 49 Wilkerson, Sonya          13 FCA-MA               3:05.70    3:00.34  
       36.83  1:22.27  2:19.34  3:00.34                                    
 50 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              3:01.19    3:00.79  
       38.52  1:26.75  2:17.59  3:00.79                                    
 51 Rosa, Gina                13 MAC-MA               3:09.37    3:01.05  
       36.34  1:25.95  2:19.86  3:01.05                                    
 52 Sprague, Phoebe           14 STRM-MA              3:08.83    3:01.44  
       38.60  1:22.95  2:22.10  3:01.44                                    
 53 Rosa, Isabella            14 BLUE-MA              3:15.96    3:03.29  
       35.69  1:22.55  2:21.60  3:03.29                                    
 54 McCallion, Evelyn         13 CBST-MA              2:59.61    3:03.31  
       38.40  1:25.03  2:19.76  3:03.31                                    
 55 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA-MA               3:04.29    3:03.96  
       43.94  1:29.10  2:23.08  3:03.96                                    
 56 Hillman, Olivia           14 CAA-MA               3:05.03    3:04.36  
       38.28  1:24.91  2:23.61  3:04.36                                    
 57 Sciarretta, Francesca     14 CAA-MA               3:09.08    3:04.55  
       41.16  1:29.69  2:26.28  3:04.55                                    
 58 Yu, Sharon                13 JW-MA                2:34.31Y   3:04.69  
       39.85  1:27.54  2:23.11  3:04.69                                    
 59 Winters, Natalie          14 BLUE-MA              2:45.84Y   3:05.15  
       40.61  1:28.88  2:24.37  3:05.15                                    
 60 Pedersen, Ella            14 HAC-MA               2:50.51Y   3:06.63  
              1:31.44  2:25.38  3:06.63                                    
 61 Shumaker, Olivia          14 DSC-MA               3:07.26    3:07.57  
       37.97  1:27.34  2:23.14  3:07.57                                    
 62 Kury, Emma                14 LAC-MA               3:08.38    3:08.79  
       44.48  1:32.62  2:27.95  3:08.79                                    
 63 Campbell, Maya            13 GPAC-MA              3:16.01    3:11.46  
       37.59  1:27.44  2:28.39  3:11.46                                    
 64 Lydon, Madison            14 CAA-MA               2:38.39Y   3:11.52  
       41.18  1:32.23  2:26.11  3:11.52                                    
 65 Lee, Anya                 14 JW-MA                2:50.88Y   3:14.28  
              1:31.52  2:28.49  3:14.28                                    
 66 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA               3:16.64    3:15.37  
       38.89  1:27.14  2:28.78  3:15.37                                    
 67 Miles, Alina              14 BLUE-MA              2:48.55Y   3:19.14  
       44.34  1:36.64  2:33.76  3:19.14                                    
 68 Cantu, Sophie             13 FCA-MA               2:48.19Y   3:19.62  
       47.33  1:38.27  2:37.24  3:19.62                                    
 69 Placakis, Alexia          14 STRM-MA              2:48.69Y   3:23.17  
       46.18  1:38.47  2:37.34  3:23.17                                    
 -- Bertolotti, Adriana       13 MSA-MA               3:05.24         DQ  
       41.13  1:27.84  2:22.38       DQ                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beaney, Emma              16 BLUE-MA              2:41.58    2:37.41   20  
       34.62  1:15.45  1:59.57  2:37.41                                    
  2 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               2:38.44    2:37.64   17  
       32.72  1:14.42  2:00.68  2:37.64                                    
  3 Pasco, Grace              16 SJAC-MA              2:40.32    2:39.18   16  
       32.46  1:14.51  2:02.75  2:39.18                                    
  4 Campbell, Carissa         17 SJAC-MA              2:39.53    2:40.82   15  
       34.62           2:05.60  2:40.82                                    
  5 Nguyen, Nina              16 UN-EHT SEA-MA        2:43.08    2:41.22   14  
       35.08  1:15.62  2:03.70  2:41.22                                    
  6 Disanti, Brianna          15 JW-MA                2:41.41    2:42.82   13  
       35.19  1:17.92  2:07.51  2:42.82                                    
  7 Speirs, Valerie           16 EHT SEA-MA           2:42.90    2:42.89   12  
       36.58  1:17.56  2:07.10  2:42.89                                    
  8 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA              2:39.84    2:43.74   11  
       32.87  1:15.32  2:06.74  2:43.74                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               2:38.72    2:38.44  
       33.05  1:14.99  2:01.55  2:38.44                                    
  2 Campbell, Carissa         17 SJAC-MA              2:21.48Y   2:39.53  
       33.64  1:13.64  2:03.10  2:39.53                                    
  3 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA              2:45.56    2:39.84  
       33.00  1:13.60  2:04.22  2:39.84                                    
  4 Pasco, Grace              16 SJAC-MA              2:44.51    2:40.32  
       32.53  1:15.36  2:03.46  2:40.32                                    
  5 Disanti, Brianna          15 JW-MA                2:43.12    2:41.41  
       35.66  1:18.32  2:04.65  2:41.41                                    
  6 Beaney, Emma              16 BLUE-MA              2:40.19    2:41.58  
       33.09  1:16.49  2:02.04  2:41.58                                    
  7 Speirs, Valerie           16 EHT SEA-MA           2:39.75    2:42.90  
       36.51  1:18.85  2:07.66  2:42.90                                    
  8 Nguyen, Nina              16 UN-EHT SEA-MA        2:43.38    2:43.08  
       34.30  1:16.17  2:04.63  2:43.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sinibaldi, Sophia         15 SJAC-MA              2:46.10    2:44.00  
              1:13.69  2:06.91  2:44.00                                    
 10 Preihs, Kylie             15 SJAC-MA              2:50.73    2:44.11  
       35.15  1:16.44  2:06.54  2:44.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lopez, Valentina          15 BLUE-MA              2:26.36Y   2:44.67  
       34.12  1:15.05  2:07.45  2:44.67                                    
 12 Thomas, Abigail           16 UDAC-MA              2:47.10    2:46.15  
       35.27  1:17.99  2:08.74  2:46.15                                    
 13 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA               2:48.22    2:46.57  
       35.51  1:20.65  2:10.49  2:46.57                                    
 14 Fanning, Audrey           17 SJAC-MA              2:46.67    2:47.92  
       35.70  1:19.02  2:08.26  2:47.92                                    
 15 Miksa, Leah               15 CBFY-MA              3:04.76    2:48.49  
       35.25  1:20.14  2:09.52  2:48.49                                    
 16 Monaghan, Abaigeal        15 PENN-MA              2:49.02S   2:49.60  
       35.34  1:18.14  2:12.25  2:49.60                                    
 17 Schuster, Danielle        15 EHT SEA-MA           2:49.14    2:50.10  
       36.88  1:19.96  2:11.71  2:50.10                                    
 18 Stevenson, Catelyn        17 STRM-MA              2:26.72Y   2:50.48  
       34.30  1:18.84  2:11.29  2:50.48                                    
 19 von Schmidt, Kylie        15 UN-THY-MA            2:44.40    2:50.75  
              1:22.95  2:13.78  2:50.75                                    
 20 Moore, Caitlin            15 EHT SEA-MA           2:47.85    2:51.05  
       36.27  1:19.64  2:12.72  2:51.05                                    
 21 Trent, Nicole             16 SJAC-MA              2:57.63    2:51.23  
       33.78  1:16.41  2:12.15  2:51.23                                    
 22 McAuley, Sara             16 JW-MA                2:56.56    2:51.50  
       35.93  1:19.47  2:15.16  2:51.50                                    
 23 Gally, Annika             15 EMAC-MA              2:21.42Y   2:52.59  
       36.49  1:19.11  2:12.68  2:52.59                                    
 24 Axler, Elizabeth          16 CBFY-MA              2:55.32    2:53.49  
       33.47  1:20.82  2:16.18  2:53.49                                    
 25 McCormick, Marlee         15 BLUE-MA              2:23.49Y   2:54.62  
       33.68  1:19.20  2:14.21  2:54.62                                    
 26 Azegzaou, Sarah           15 PVA-MA               2:59.15    2:56.40  
       36.88  1:21.50  2:16.61  2:56.40                                    
 27 Pedraza, Isabella         15 BLUE-MA              2:54.10    2:56.97  
       35.59  1:21.68  2:16.15  2:56.97                                    
 28 Tegler, Brittney          16 WAP-MA               2:33.73Y   2:57.20  
       39.27  1:25.07  2:17.13  2:57.20                                    
 29 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              3:07.99    2:58.31  
       36.44  1:23.65  2:18.47  2:58.31                                    
 30 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               3:09.25    2:59.54  
       37.83  1:20.52  2:18.23  2:59.54                                    
 31 Manning, Cathryn          17 UN-MAR-MA            3:03.46    3:11.48  
       41.92  1:29.76  2:25.72  3:11.48                                    
 32 Sprague, Grace            15 STRM-MA              2:52.81Y   3:12.43  
       43.56  1:35.68  2:32.78  3:12.43                                    
 33 Belardo, Lauren           15 THY-MA               3:19.08    3:19.26  
       40.27  1:32.31  2:34.14  3:19.26                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA               2:46.14    2:44.45   20  
       35.41  1:18.25  2:08.68  2:44.45                                    
  2 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              2:49.22    2:47.13   17  
       35.35  1:18.48  2:09.79  2:47.13                                    
  3 Coffman, Ethan            12 BLUE-MA              2:54.28    2:47.98   16  
       35.11  1:17.67  2:11.33  2:47.98                                    
  4 Smilevski, Leonid         12 EHT SEA-MA           2:50.93    2:49.36   15  
       36.64  1:20.02  2:11.48  2:49.36                                    
  5 Kelly, Michael            12 EHT SEA-MA           2:51.52    2:49.46   14  
       36.32  1:20.54  2:10.73  2:49.46                                    
  6 Miksa, Gabriele           12 CBFY-MA              2:54.01    2:54.84   13  
       38.47  1:25.71  2:16.27  2:54.84                                    
  7 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA              2:58.45    2:55.62   12  
       37.20  1:21.13  2:17.98  2:55.62                                    
  8 Smith, Ryan               12 UN-DST-MA            2:57.56    2:59.01   11  
       40.53  1:24.29  2:20.92  2:59.01                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA               2:49.96    2:46.14  
       35.98  1:20.12  2:11.95  2:46.14                                    
  2 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              2:49.07    2:49.22  
       36.21  1:17.38  2:11.77  2:49.22                                    
  3 Smilevski, Leonid         12 EHT SEA-MA           2:49.99    2:50.93  
       36.06  1:19.93  2:12.39  2:50.93                                    
  4 Kelly, Michael            12 EHT SEA-MA           2:54.36    2:51.52  
       36.14  1:19.97  2:11.24  2:51.52                                    
  5 Miksa, Gabriele           12 CBFY-MA              2:33.53Y   2:54.01  
       36.74  1:26.00  2:14.85  2:54.01                                    
  6 Coffman, Ethan            12 BLUE-MA              2:52.21    2:54.28  
       36.66  1:20.99  2:13.79  2:54.28                                    
  7 Smith, Ryan               12 UN-DST-MA            3:00.32    2:57.56  
       39.82  1:23.66  2:19.80  2:57.56                                    
  8 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA              3:01.08    2:58.45  
       37.56  1:23.56  2:18.71  2:58.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aguero, Abner             11 BLUE-MA              3:03.23    3:00.76  
       39.58  1:25.94  2:23.61  3:00.76                                    
 10 Swope, Gavin              12 THY-MA               3:10.95    3:03.14  
       42.11  1:30.35  2:21.69  3:03.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thompson, Aaron           12 EHT SEA-MA           3:00.08    3:03.91  
       42.31  1:30.44  2:21.74  3:03.91                                    
 12 Smilevski, Alexander      12 EHT SEA-MA           3:02.97    3:04.90  
       40.75  1:26.19  2:22.35  3:04.90                                    
 13 Bianchi, Nicholas         12 PVA-MA               3:05.67    3:05.29  
       41.81  1:29.80  2:24.86  3:05.29                                    
 14 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              3:10.87    3:06.13  
       43.03  1:29.53  2:25.57  3:06.13                                    
 15 Nguyen, William           11 EHT SEA-MA           3:13.89    3:06.25  
       41.29  1:29.60  3:06.25                                             
 16 Barone, Eleano            11 HAC-MA               3:11.93    3:07.15  
       42.95  1:32.60  2:26.78  3:07.15                                    
 17 Camfield, John            11 WAC-MA               2:47.97Y   3:07.16  
       41.16  1:28.23  2:28.46  3:07.16                                    
 18 Timmons, Andrew           12 WAC-MA               3:20.94    3:07.63  
       40.78  1:31.32  2:28.59  3:07.63                                    
 19 Briggs, Gavin             12 FCA-MA               3:12.88    3:07.92  
       39.93  1:27.46  2:26.95  3:07.92                                    
 20 Miksa, Theo               11 CBFY-MA              2:55.33Y   3:08.03  
       41.89  1:31.11  2:26.56  3:08.03                                    
 21 Albinsky, David           12 THY-MA               3:05.11    3:08.20  
       41.76  1:34.77  2:25.82  3:08.20                                    
 22 Murray, Ethan             11 FCA-MA               3:19.74    3:08.69  
       42.80  1:31.28  2:29.22  3:08.69                                    
 23 Schueren, John            12 WAC-MA               2:44.54Y   3:10.82  
       41.94  1:36.15  2:27.98  3:10.82                                    
 24 Langrehr, Ryan            11 WAC-MA               3:12.68    3:18.45  
       47.60  1:36.47  2:35.98  3:18.45                                    
 -- McLellan, Matthew         12 WAP-MA               2:58.54         DQ  
       37.75  1:21.14  2:18.65       DQ                                    
 -- Dewitt, Dylan             11 EHT SEA-MA           3:07.76S        DQ  
       40.49  1:26.30  2:23.55       DQ                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bloom, Reece              14 NLAC-MA              2:29.28    2:26.79   20  
       30.84  1:08.67  1:54.38  2:26.79                                    
  2 Dimayuga, Joshua          14 EHT SEA-MA           2:29.94    2:27.96   17  
       31.23  1:09.04  1:53.61  2:27.96                                    
  3 Xia, Peter                13 JW-MA                2:35.92    2:33.80   16  
       34.33  1:15.40  1:58.13  2:33.80                                    
  4 Curry, Joseph             14 BLUE-MA              2:34.98    2:34.01   15  
       32.86  1:12.00  2:01.03  2:34.01                                    
  5 Haupt, Henry              13 EAAC-MA              2:37.13    2:34.66   14  
       34.02  1:15.18  2:00.05  2:34.66                                    
  6 Nguyen, Benjamin          14 EHT SEA-MA           2:34.90    2:34.67   13  
       31.74  1:12.44  1:58.25  2:34.67                                    
  7 Connell, Daniel           14 LVA-MA               2:38.40    2:35.14   12  
       33.94  1:15.21  2:00.63  2:35.14                                    
  8 Hayes, Daniel             13 BLUE-MA              2:37.39    2:40.06   11  
       33.64  1:17.00  2:06.25  2:40.06                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bloom, Reece              14 NLAC-MA              2:36.59    2:29.28  
       31.82  1:10.28  1:56.43  2:29.28                                    
  2 Dimayuga, Joshua          14 EHT SEA-MA           2:37.47    2:29.94  
       31.22  1:08.13  1:53.36  2:29.94                                    
  3 Nguyen, Benjamin          14 EHT SEA-MA           2:36.76    2:34.90  
       31.65  1:10.96  1:58.13  2:34.90                                    
  4 Curry, Joseph             14 BLUE-MA              2:47.13    2:34.98  
       33.04  1:12.78  2:02.30  2:34.98                                    
  5 Xia, Peter                13 JW-MA                2:45.52    2:35.92  
       33.82  1:17.63  1:59.72  2:35.92                                    
  6 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA-MA               2:38.76    2:36.75  
       34.70  1:16.77  2:03.91  2:36.75                                    
  7 Haupt, Henry              13 EAAC-MA              2:37.35    2:37.13  
       34.08  1:16.86  2:01.41  2:37.13                                    
  8 Hayes, Daniel             13 BLUE-MA              2:46.38    2:37.39  
       33.05  1:15.10  2:05.56  2:37.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Connell, Daniel           14 LVA-MA               2:42.87    2:38.40  
       34.13  1:15.96  2:01.96  2:38.40                                    
 10 Chen, Eddie               14 PVA-MA               2:59.55    2:39.11  
       34.99  1:17.78  2:05.69  2:39.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lin, Kevin                13 EHT SEA-MA           2:38.57S   2:39.19  
       32.91  1:11.64  2:01.21  2:39.19                                    
 12 Kohler, Boris             14 FCA-MA               2:40.18    2:40.21  
       35.29  1:14.79  2:02.50  2:40.21                                    
 13 Oliver, Justin            13 PFY-MA               2:53.64    2:40.62  
       32.88  1:16.32  2:03.27  2:40.62                                    
 13 Nichols III, Thomas       14 BLUE-MA              2:49.91    2:40.62  
       36.30  1:18.01  2:03.92  2:40.62                                    
 15 Stewart, Marcel           14 EAAC-MA              2:38.83    2:40.86  
       33.15  1:14.17  2:05.87  2:40.86                                    
 16 Ehret, Andrew             13 LVA-MA               2:47.03    2:41.65  
       36.83  1:16.13  2:07.23  2:41.65                                    
 17 Rhoge, Mark               13 THY-MA               2:43.10    2:41.84  
       33.59  1:15.20  2:04.72  2:41.84                                    
 18 Butkiewicz, Maximian      13 NRG-MA               2:30.87Y   2:42.53  
       35.67  1:16.81  2:06.67  2:42.53                                    
 19 Poon, Christopher         13 CBST-MA              2:45.35    2:42.84  
       34.37  1:17.91  2:07.67  2:42.84                                    
 20 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               2:42.05    2:42.86  
       33.55  1:15.32  2:05.55  2:42.86                                    
 21 Ramos, Liam               13 GPAC-MA              2:44.91    2:42.91  
       34.10  1:16.97  2:07.03  2:42.91                                    
 22 Vizzard, Sean             14 JW-MA                2:42.45    2:43.29  
       36.08  1:17.53  2:08.45  2:43.29                                    
 23 McCallion, Maxwell        14 CBST-MA              2:46.03    2:43.60  
       32.65  1:15.79  2:05.09  2:43.60                                    
 24 Ho, Nathan                14 EHT SEA-MA           2:44.81    2:43.95  
       32.37  1:16.77  2:06.90  2:43.95                                    
 25 Brace, Shane              13 HAC-MA               2:43.87    2:44.08  
       34.28  1:17.58  2:06.20  2:44.08                                    
 26 Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM-MA              2:58.26    2:44.98  
       34.30  1:18.38  2:07.20  2:44.98                                    
 27 Horner, Harrison          14 NLAC-MA              2:48.82    2:45.19  
       35.05  1:19.87  2:09.05  2:45.19                                    
 28 Kissick, Kyle             13 EHT SEA-MA           2:45.15    2:45.41  
       36.98  1:22.46  2:07.95  2:45.41                                    
 29 Shmurak, James            13 THY-MA               2:43.29    2:45.78  
       36.16  1:19.30  2:09.14  2:45.78                                    
 30 Aguero, Omar              13 BLUE-MA              2:55.11    2:46.66  
       34.47  1:16.14  2:09.64  2:46.66                                    
 31 Page, Adrian Matthew      13 GPAC-MA              2:49.57    2:48.85  
       35.28  1:20.05  2:10.05  2:48.85                                    
 32 Ricciotti, Mason          14 EHT SEA-MA           2:57.35    2:51.54  
       37.06  1:22.40  2:15.15  2:51.54                                    
 33 Roling, Simon             13 PCAC-MA              2:57.32    2:52.56  
       37.19  1:19.84  2:14.10  2:52.56                                    
 34 Marrone, Jonathan         13 EHT SEA-MA           2:55.59    2:52.58  
       37.12  1:24.56  2:12.35  2:52.58                                    
 35 Galko, Benjamin           14 BDA-MA               3:02.18    2:52.80  
       31.70  1:12.28  2:15.78  2:52.80                                    
 36 LeCates, Jason            14 GPAC-MA              3:01.49    2:53.50  
       36.83  1:22.34  2:17.08  2:53.50                                    
 37 Sempsey, Connor           13 LAC-MA               2:54.91    2:54.14  
       36.27  1:21.81  2:13.66  2:54.14                                    
 38 He, Kevin                 14 CBST-MA              2:50.45    2:55.30  
       38.34  1:25.78  2:15.26  2:55.30                                    
 39 Kazak, Samuel             14 FCA-MA               2:53.99    2:55.85  
       37.50  1:20.17  2:17.50  2:55.85                                    
 40 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA              2:58.30    2:56.71  
       38.99  1:26.13  2:17.63  2:56.71                                    
 41 Jones, Ryan               13 WAC-MA               3:02.60    2:58.96  
       34.39  1:20.98  2:21.95  2:58.96                                    
 42 Kovan, Henry              13 EAAC-MA              2:36.75Y   3:03.34  
       40.54           2:21.59  3:03.34                                    
 -- Grisbaum, Dolan           13 GPAC-MA              2:31.04         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA              2:26.85    2:22.17   20  
       29.76  1:08.30  1:50.29  2:22.17                                    
  2 Funari, Justin            16 SJAC-MA              2:28.77    2:23.67   17  
       29.95  1:07.95  1:48.68  2:23.67                                    
  3 Aguero, Erik              16 BLUE-MA              2:24.62    2:24.74   16  
       30.73  1:08.18  1:51.08  2:24.74                                    
  4 Mislan, Trevor            16 CBST-MA              2:29.61    2:25.68   15  
       31.75  1:11.91  1:53.24  2:25.68                                    
  5 Winters, Jason            18 BLUE-MA              2:25.69    2:26.21   14  
       31.40  1:11.57  1:53.59  2:26.21                                    
  6 Pasco, Andrew             15 SJAC-MA              2:25.99    2:27.00   13  
       30.66  1:10.71  1:52.69  2:27.00                                    
  7 Wingert, Gabriel          16 CBST-MA              2:32.03    2:29.41   12  
       31.26  1:08.29  1:55.26  2:29.41                                    
  8 Ployratana, Winchester    15 UN-EHT SEA-MA        2:32.64    2:30.36   11  
       31.42  1:09.62  1:55.01  2:30.36                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aguero, Erik              16 BLUE-MA              2:24.84    2:24.62  
       30.25  1:08.08  1:50.55  2:24.62                                    
  2 Winters, Jason            18 BLUE-MA              2:35.23    2:25.69  
       31.03  1:09.98  1:51.49  2:25.69                                    
  3 Pasco, Andrew             15 SJAC-MA              2:30.68    2:25.99  
       31.00  1:10.61  1:52.01  2:25.99                                    
  4 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA              2:08.82Y   2:26.85  
       30.28  1:09.68  1:53.24  2:26.85                                    
  5 Funari, Justin            16 SJAC-MA              2:30.43    2:28.77  
       30.38  1:10.01  1:52.44  2:28.77                                    
  6 Mislan, Trevor            16 CBST-MA              2:25.54    2:29.61  
       32.00  1:13.89  1:54.52  2:29.61                                    
  7 Wingert, Gabriel          16 CBST-MA              2:34.96    2:32.03  
       31.47  1:10.47  1:57.46  2:32.03                                    
  8 Ployratana, Winchester    15 UN-EHT SEA-MA        2:31.99    2:32.64  
       29.56  1:07.38  1:54.17  2:32.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nikitine, Mark            16 UN-BLUE-MA           2:33.84    2:33.10  
       32.44  1:12.58  2:00.33  2:33.10                                    
 10 Seybold, Colin            16 SJAC-MA              2:44.15    2:33.37  
       31.67  1:12.88  1:58.38  2:33.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Belder, Andrew            15 THY-MA               2:34.61    2:33.93  
       32.15  1:13.53  2:00.09  2:33.93                                    
 12 Haris, Jack               15 NLAC-MA              2:37.29    2:34.22  
       32.16  1:12.81  2:00.59  2:34.22                                    
 13 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA               2:40.47    2:36.28  
       32.88  1:12.75  1:59.50  2:36.28                                    
 14 Cervantes-Rodriguez, Jor  15 CBST-MA              2:39.48    2:37.88  
       31.84  1:13.95  2:02.59  2:37.88                                    
 15 Stanco, James             15 BDA-MA               2:36.56    2:38.75  
       30.03  1:10.67  2:02.08  2:38.75                                    
 16 Beaver, Austin            15 ECCC-MA              2:44.13    2:39.64  
       34.02  1:15.39  2:05.11  2:39.64                                    
 17 Young, Noah               16 BLUE-MA              3:01.58    2:41.17  
       33.03  1:18.64  2:05.81  2:41.17                                    
 18 Dadhania, Jay             15 SJAC-MA              2:15.89Y   2:42.43  
       33.79  1:17.71  2:05.04  2:42.43                                    
 19 Wells, Jesse              16 PENN-MA              2:13.33Y   2:43.65  
       33.07  1:16.66  2:07.68  2:43.65                                    
 20 Dolan, Nathaniel          18 UN-2-MA              2:44.85    2:43.78  
       35.33  1:17.98  2:06.01  2:43.78                                    
 21 Keller, Matthew           16 BLUE-MA              3:00.59    2:44.39  
       33.83  1:16.11  2:08.66  2:44.39                                    
 22 Foran, James              16 BLUE-MA              3:04.97    2:45.26  
       33.42  1:16.19  2:07.51  2:45.26                                    
 23 West, Brian               17 CAA-MA               2:34.29Y   2:47.77  
       34.07  1:18.93  2:09.33  2:47.77                                    
 24 May-Pohlman, Jean-Luc     18 DYD-MA               2:54.39    2:48.98  
       35.17  1:19.90  2:10.09  2:48.98                                    
 25 Wallace, Cameron          15 CBST-MA              2:52.12    2:49.96  
       35.91  1:19.63  2:13.34  2:49.96                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jia, Katherine            12 UDAC-MA              1:07.60    1:07.04   20  
       32.64  1:07.04                                                      
  2 Marin, Allison            12 UDAC-MA              1:08.55    1:07.22   17  
       32.02  1:07.22                                                      
  3 An, Michelle              12 WAP-MA               1:07.21    1:07.34   16  
       31.92  1:07.34                                                      
  4 May, Victoria             12 DYD-MA               1:09.26    1:08.44   15  
       33.40  1:08.44                                                      
  5 Kulakowski, Olivia        11 ECCC-MA              1:08.66    1:08.78   14  
       33.13  1:08.78                                                      
  6 Iordanov, Monica          11 ECCC-MA              1:08.35    1:09.09   13  
       32.74  1:09.09                                                      
  7 Yushan, Denise            11 PVA-MA               1:09.61    1:09.19   12  
       33.64  1:09.19                                                      
  8 Fenn, Victoria            12 PFY-MA               1:08.88    1:09.41   11  
       32.85  1:09.41                                                      
B - Final
  9 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA               1:10.71    1:08.67    9  
       32.65  1:08.67                                                      
 10 Brandbergh, Analiese      12 CBST-MA              1:09.91    1:09.00    7  
       32.77  1:09.00                                                      
 11 Watkins, Azlynn           11 PSC-MA               1:09.67    1:09.05    6  
       33.92  1:09.05                                                      
 12 Little, Jewel             12 PFY-MA               1:09.82    1:09.36    5  
       31.64  1:09.36                                                      
 13 Eby, Kendall              12 LAC-MA               1:10.19    1:09.45    3.5
       33.83  1:09.45                                                      
 13 Ryan, Lenya               12 WAC-MA               1:10.23    1:09.45    3.5
       32.76  1:09.45                                                      
 15 Carlos, Katie             11 EHT SEA-MA           1:10.02    1:09.72    2  
       32.92  1:09.72                                                      
 16 Camey, Samantha           12 ECCC-MA              1:09.61    1:10.45    1  
       33.36  1:10.45                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 An, Michelle              12 WAP-MA               1:08.03    1:07.21  
       32.12  1:07.21                                                      
  2 Jia, Katherine            12 UDAC-MA              1:08.20    1:07.60  
       33.28  1:07.60                                                      
  3 Iordanov, Monica          11 ECCC-MA              1:08.59    1:08.35  
       32.81  1:08.35                                                      
  4 Marin, Allison            12 UDAC-MA              1:08.56    1:08.55  
       32.20  1:08.55                                                      
  5 Kulakowski, Olivia        11 ECCC-MA              1:09.30    1:08.66  
       32.88  1:08.66                                                      
  6 Fenn, Victoria            12 PFY-MA               1:07.66    1:08.88  
       32.60  1:08.88                                                      
  7 May, Victoria             12 DYD-MA               1:08.95    1:09.26  
       33.65  1:09.26                                                      
  8 Yushan, Denise            11 PVA-MA               1:11.01    1:09.61  
       33.92  1:09.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Camey, Samantha           12 ECCC-MA              1:13.43   J1:09.61  
       32.57  1:09.61                                                      
 10 Watkins, Azlynn           11 PSC-MA               1:09.71    1:09.67  
       34.05  1:09.67                                                      
 11 Little, Jewel             12 PFY-MA               1:12.84    1:09.82  
       33.69  1:09.82                                                      
 12 Brandbergh, Analiese      12 CBST-MA              1:08.62    1:09.91  
       33.08  1:09.91                                                      
 13 Carlos, Katie             11 EHT SEA-MA           1:09.30    1:10.02  
       33.10  1:10.02                                                      
 14 Eby, Kendall              12 LAC-MA               1:09.82    1:10.19  
       33.58  1:10.19                                                      
 15 Ryan, Lenya               12 WAC-MA               1:00.15Y   1:10.23  
       33.34  1:10.23                                                      
 16 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA               1:11.09    1:10.71  
       34.60  1:10.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Latham, Natalie           12 EHT SEA-MA           1:20.44    1:10.73  
       33.64  1:10.73                                                      
 18 Callahan, Devin           12 WAP-MA               1:15.40    1:10.76  
       34.28  1:10.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Teng, Sarah               12 JW-MA                1:14.08   J1:10.76  
       34.54  1:10.76                                                      
 20 Persaud, Dana             12 PFY-MA               1:12.13    1:10.96  
       34.14  1:10.96                                                      
 21 Dudkina, Elena            11 CBST-MA              1:13.99    1:11.45  
       34.08  1:11.45                                                      
 22 He, Katherine             12 CBST-MA              1:13.99    1:11.66  
       34.17  1:11.66                                                      
 23 McDonough, Eliza          11 EHT SEA-MA           1:10.92    1:12.13  
       34.51  1:12.13                                                      
 24 McCool, Kiaha             11 NLAC-MA              1:11.34    1:12.22  
       34.19  1:12.22                                                      
 25 Guntz, Catie              12 TOPS-MA              1:14.46Y   1:12.44  
       34.93  1:12.44                                                      
 26 Cautilli, Marisha         11 GPAC-MA              1:15.00    1:12.58  
       33.84  1:12.58                                                      
 27 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               1:11.50    1:12.59  
       34.42  1:12.59                                                      
 28 Gilmore, Emily            12 GSA-MA               1:24.03S   1:12.76  
       34.64  1:12.76                                                      
 29 Palochik, Ava             11 BLUE-MA              1:12.40    1:12.96  
       34.84  1:12.96                                                      
 30 Moore, Sydney             11 EHT SEA-MA           1:12.95    1:13.17  
       34.20  1:13.17                                                      
 31 Epoca, Kelsey             12 HAC-MA               1:13.83    1:13.46  
       34.76  1:13.46                                                      
 32 Behling, Clara            11 FCA-MA               1:14.46    1:13.48  
       34.87  1:13.48                                                      
 33 Rozes, Isabel             11 EAAC-MA              1:16.40    1:13.73  
       35.83  1:13.73                                                      
 33 Lane, Rebecca             12 FCA-MA               1:13.26    1:13.73  
       35.61  1:13.73                                                      
 35 Kelly, Alyssa             11 PFY-MA               1:13.15    1:13.98  
       34.79  1:13.98                                                      
 36 Johnson, Natalie          12 WAC-MA               1:13.17    1:14.07  
       34.72  1:14.07                                                      
 37 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              1:17.11    1:14.50  
       35.47  1:14.50                                                      
 38 Goetz, Peyton             11 WAP-MA               1:14.62    1:14.60  
       35.30  1:14.60                                                      
 39 Prior, Rachel             11 MSA-MA               1:10.00Y   1:14.65  
       35.29  1:14.65                                                      
 40 Tilley, Emma              11 DYD-MA               1:13.56    1:15.24  
       35.91  1:15.24                                                      
 41 Davidson, Lana            11 ECCC-MA              1:18.18    1:16.23  
       35.15  1:16.23                                                      
 42 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA              1:16.80    1:16.25  
       37.42  1:16.25                                                      
 43 Packer, Katelyn           11 NLAC-MA              1:19.50    1:16.32  
       37.34  1:16.32                                                      
 44 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   12 FSS-MA               1:07.97Y   1:16.94  
       35.86  1:16.94                                                      
 45 English, Chloe            11 FCA-MA               1:15.03    1:16.95  
       37.35  1:16.95                                                      
 46 Miller, McKelden          11 DYD-MA               1:21.12    1:17.03  
       37.53  1:17.03                                                      
 47 Rhoge, Elana              11 THY-MA               1:17.18    1:17.37  
       35.72  1:17.37                                                      
 48 Caraballo, Isabella       11 WAC-MA               1:14.16    1:17.43  
       36.12  1:17.43                                                      
 49 McCoy, Jade               11 MAR-MA               1:21.85    1:17.47  
       37.17  1:17.47                                                      
 50 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               1:19.08    1:17.56  
       36.45  1:17.56                                                      
 51 Qin, Jade                 11 EHT SEA-MA           1:20.29    1:18.16  
       36.62  1:18.16                                                      
 52 Bond, Valerie             12 PCAC-MA              1:17.90    1:18.38  
       36.84  1:18.38                                                      
 53 Huber, Jenna              12 DSC-MA               1:21.91    1:18.58  
       37.73  1:18.58                                                      
 54 Hooper, Kaitlin           11 NLAC-MA              1:26.53    1:18.64  
       37.77  1:18.64                                                      
 55 Kulasinsky, Adrienne      11 HAC-MA               1:19.39    1:19.34  
       35.90  1:19.34                                                      
 56 Loshnowsky, Maura         11 TOPS-MA              1:20.56    1:20.00  
       38.49  1:20.00                                                      
 57 Hillman, Anna             11 CAA-MA               1:24.93    1:20.27  
       37.68  1:20.27                                                      
 58 Shi, Michelle             11 JW-MA                1:26.23    1:20.79  
       37.43  1:20.79                                                      
 59 Doucette, Kate            11 NLAC-MA              1:18.01    1:20.90  
       40.13  1:20.90                                                      
 60 Canale, Kendra            11 EHT SEA-MA           1:22.67    1:21.42  
       38.97  1:21.42                                                      
 61 Costa, Carina             11 MAR-MA               1:24.20    1:21.52  
       38.53  1:21.52                                                      
 62 Ruales, Stephanie         11 MAR-MA               1:22.84    1:21.81  
       38.96  1:21.81                                                      
 63 Marker, Ashley            11 MAR-MA               1:25.64    1:22.24  
       38.34  1:22.24                                                      
 64 Calhum, Zaria             12 WAC-MA               1:11.65Y   1:22.30  
       36.37  1:22.30                                                      
 65 Ostanina, Marina          12 THY-MA               1:11.19Y   1:23.29  
       38.06  1:23.29                                                      
 66 Benjamin, Nicole          12 BDA-MA               1:20.34    1:23.33  
       39.60  1:23.33                                                      
 67 Galko, Anastasia          12 BDA-MA               1:23.84    1:23.71  
 68 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW-MA                1:25.15    1:24.64  
       39.84  1:24.64                                                      
 69 Huynh, An                 11 FCA-MA               1:26.84    1:25.31  
       39.41  1:25.31                                                      
 70 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM-MA              1:26.31    1:25.55  
       39.74  1:25.55                                                      
 71 Exler, Grace              12 NPAC-MA              1:14.53Y   1:25.65  
       37.91  1:25.65                                                      
 72 Gitman, Alexandra         11 CBST-MA              1:25.17    1:26.10  
       41.52  1:26.10                                                      
 73 Marker, Taylor            11 MAR-MA               1:25.78    1:27.15  
       39.00  1:27.15                                                      
 74 Smith, Madison            12 BLUE-MA              1:37.23    1:28.41  
       41.81  1:28.41                                                      
 75 Borzillo, Ava             11 JW-MA                1:19.18Y   1:28.86  
       40.92  1:28.96  1:28.86                                             
 76 Roark, Olivia             11 DSC-MA               1:35.22    1:29.91  
       41.89  1:29.91                                                      
 77 Anderson, Kari            11 DSC-MA               1:28.65    1:30.54  
       41.52  1:30.54                                                      
 78 Child, Neva               11 STRM-MA              1:35.71    1:32.68  
       43.11  1:32.68                                                      
 79 Khelil Cherfi, Yasmine    12 FSS-MA               1:23.22Y   1:33.55  
       43.04  1:41.97  1:33.55                                             
 80 Wong, Ellyn               11 BLUE-MA              1:27.78Y   1:36.73  
       44.82  1:36.83  1:36.73                                             
 81 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA               1:57.00    1:38.78  
 82 Konosky, Lydia            11 PFY-MA               1:34.60Y   1:42.59  
       45.80  1:42.66  1:42.59                                             
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Riegel, Julia             14 CBST-MA              1:03.54    1:03.39   20  
       30.82  1:03.39                                                      
  2 Dahlgren, Aviah           14 PFY-MA               1:04.03    1:03.88   17  
       30.92  1:03.88                                                      
  3 Speicher, Meghan          14 WAC-MA               1:05.64    1:04.18   16  
       30.73  1:04.18                                                      
  4 Iannacone, Megan          14 GSA-MA               1:05.37    1:04.93   15  
       31.73  1:04.93                                                      
  5 Kuo, Jessica              13 CBST-MA              1:05.77    1:05.64   14  
       31.53  1:05.64                                                      
  6 Hendricks, Lauren         14 WAC-MA               1:05.89    1:05.84   13  
       31.82  1:05.84                                                      
  7 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               1:05.25    1:06.36   12  
       31.50  1:06.36                                                      
  8 Rosa, Isabella            14 BLUE-MA              1:05.70    1:06.59   11  
       30.87  1:06.59                                                      
B - Final
  9 Stevenson, Elizabeth      14 STRM-MA              1:06.31    1:05.51    9  
       30.68  1:05.51                                                      
 10 Doucette, Megan           14 NLAC-MA              1:06.45    1:05.55    7  
       31.79  1:05.55                                                      
 11 Falk, Madeline            14 EHT SEA-MA           1:06.16    1:05.59    6  
       31.89  1:05.59                                                      
 12 Hoffman, Natasha          14 NLAC-MA              1:06.25    1:05.77    5  
       30.97  1:05.77                                                      
 13 Schofield, Lauren         14 BDA-MA               1:05.94    1:06.41    4  
       31.69  1:06.41                                                      
 14 Seiverd, Ally             13 EHT SEA-MA           1:06.58    1:06.62    3  
       31.34  1:06.62                                                      
 15 Deraco, Kylie             13 LAC-MA               1:07.14    1:06.66    2  
       32.17  1:06.66                                                      
 16 Hamilton, Grace           14 CBST-MA              1:06.97    1:07.87    1  
       31.82  1:07.87                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riegel, Julia             14 CBST-MA              1:05.41    1:03.54  
       30.43  1:03.54                                                      
  2 Dahlgren, Aviah           14 PFY-MA               1:04.09    1:04.03  
       30.76  1:04.03                                                      
  3 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               1:05.66    1:05.25  
       31.02  1:05.25                                                      
  4 Iannacone, Megan          14 GSA-MA               1:07.50    1:05.37  
       31.75  1:05.37                                                      
  5 Speicher, Meghan          14 WAC-MA               1:07.10    1:05.64  
       31.81  1:05.64                                                      
  6 Rosa, Isabella            14 BLUE-MA              1:11.73    1:05.70  
       31.18  1:05.70                                                      
  7 Kuo, Jessica              13 CBST-MA              1:06.09    1:05.77  
       31.77  1:05.77                                                      
  8 Hendricks, Lauren         14 WAC-MA               1:07.84    1:05.89  
       31.90  1:05.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schofield, Lauren         14 BDA-MA               1:04.81    1:05.94  
       31.61  1:05.94                                                      
 10 Falk, Madeline            14 EHT SEA-MA           1:10.61    1:06.16  
       31.95  1:06.16                                                      
 11 Hoffman, Natasha          14 NLAC-MA              1:06.32    1:06.25  
       31.39  1:06.25                                                      
 12 Stevenson, Elizabeth      14 STRM-MA              1:06.09S   1:06.31  
       30.87  1:06.31                                                      
 13 Doucette, Megan           14 NLAC-MA              1:07.63    1:06.45  
       32.43  1:06.45                                                      
 14 Seiverd, Ally             13 EHT SEA-MA           1:08.30    1:06.58  
       32.06  1:06.58                                                      
 15 Hamilton, Grace           14 CBST-MA              1:07.47    1:06.97  
       31.66  1:06.97                                                      
 16 Canale, Marlee            14 EHT SEA-MA           1:09.10    1:07.02  
       33.55  1:07.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deraco, Kylie             13 LAC-MA               1:06.87    1:07.14  
       31.79  1:07.14                                                      
 18 Naveen, Annika            12 FCA-MA               1:08.54    1:07.46  
       31.83  1:07.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carpenter, Nicole         13 MAR-MA               1:06.65    1:07.74  
       32.38  1:07.74                                                      
 20 Martin, Darragh           13 TOPS-MA              1:14.91    1:07.81  
       33.48  1:07.81                                                      
 21 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA              1:09.63    1:08.01  
       32.94  1:08.01                                                      
 21 Webb, Averi               13 GAAC-MA              1:08.77    1:08.01  
       32.12  1:08.01                                                      
 23 Bork, Samantha            12 EHT SEA-MA           1:08.06    1:08.07  
       31.90  1:08.07                                                      
 24 Hill, Corinne             14 BLUE-MA              1:10.81    1:08.13  
       32.85  1:08.13                                                      
 25 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA-MA               1:10.23    1:08.17  
       32.75  1:08.17                                                      
 26 Corvaia, Devon            13 PSC-MA               1:08.61    1:08.24  
       32.67  1:08.24                                                      
 26 Benson, Margaret          13 WAC-MA               1:10.34    1:08.24  
       32.60  1:08.24                                                      
 28 Robbins, Lindsay          14 ECCC-MA              1:09.92    1:08.41  
       32.47  1:08.41                                                      
 29 Callahan, Chloe           14 WAP-MA               1:09.61    1:08.58  
       33.22  1:08.58                                                      
 30 Sicuranza, Lily           14 WAC-MA               1:08.42    1:08.74  
       32.63  1:08.74                                                      
 31 Sprague, Phoebe           14 STRM-MA              1:12.35    1:08.85  
       33.83  1:08.85                                                      
 32 Wozniak, Rachel           14 THY-MA               1:10.25    1:08.96  
       32.56  1:08.96                                                      
 33 May, Georgia              14 DYD-MA               1:11.01    1:09.32  
       33.20  1:09.32                                                      
 34 Williams, Kaitlyn         14 THY-MA               1:09.43    1:09.34  
       33.74  1:09.34                                                      
 35 Mahler, Emily             14 UN-WBY-MA            1:10.73    1:09.78  
       33.32  1:09.78                                                      
 36 Batty, Alexandra          13 ECCC-MA              1:11.74    1:09.86  
       33.65  1:09.86                                                      
 37 Stark, Heather            13 CBST-MA              1:11.53    1:10.05  
       33.32  1:10.05                                                      
 38 Sciarretta, Francesca     14 CAA-MA               1:12.31    1:10.35  
       33.68  1:10.35                                                      
 39 Weaver, Claire            13 PSC-MA               1:11.58    1:10.67  
       33.93  1:10.67                                                      
 40 Suko, Anya                13 CBST-MA              1:12.45    1:10.86  
       33.76  1:10.86                                                      
 41 Hillman, Olivia           14 CAA-MA               1:12.00    1:11.11  
       34.46  1:11.11                                                      
 42 Wait, Morgan              13 JW-MA                1:11.15    1:11.12  
       33.47  1:11.12                                                      
 43 Rosa, Gina                13 MAC-MA               1:12.00    1:11.33  
       33.78  1:11.33                                                      
 44 Winters, Natalie          14 BLUE-MA              1:14.74    1:11.35  
       33.52  1:11.35                                                      
 45 Perez, Brianna            14 BLUE-MA              1:18.54    1:11.39  
       34.29  1:11.39                                                      
 46 Patrick, Madeline         13 THY-MA               1:13.47    1:11.43  
       34.92  1:11.43                                                      
 46 Link, Natalie             14 PSC-MA               1:13.62    1:11.43  
       34.21  1:11.43                                                      
 48 Wilkerson, Sonya          13 FCA-MA               1:10.01    1:11.46  
       33.34  1:11.46                                                      
 49 Emmerling, Anya           14 LAC-MA               1:12.08    1:11.66  
       34.41  1:11.66                                                      
 50 Keck, Angelina            13 BLUE-MA              1:15.09    1:11.73  
       33.37  1:11.73                                                      
 51 Gravuer, Kiersten         14 NRG-MA               1:13.03    1:12.57  
       34.97  1:12.57                                                      
 52 Bertolotti, Adriana       13 MSA-MA               1:16.02    1:12.62  
       35.23  1:12.62                                                      
 53 Cox, Bridget              13 HAC-MA               1:14.24    1:12.80  
       34.77  1:12.80                                                      
 54 Mattison, Meghan          13 BLUE-MA              1:15.03    1:13.20  
       35.19  1:13.20                                                      
 55 Stoudt, Nicole            13 TOPS-MA              1:17.47    1:13.35  
       34.92  1:13.35                                                      
 56 Zagaceta, Morgan          14 HAC-MA               1:13.95    1:13.37  
       34.38  1:13.37                                                      
 57 Peifer, Emily             13 THY-MA               1:14.52    1:13.86  
       35.13  1:13.86                                                      
 58 Yu, Sharon                13 JW-MA                1:03.71Y   1:13.97  
       36.09  1:13.97                                                      
 59 Shiuh, Madison            14 WAC-MA               1:14.28    1:14.02  
       33.80  1:14.02                                                      
 60 Mohamed, Maryam           13 BLUE-MA              1:21.91    1:14.53  
       34.69  1:14.53                                                      
 61 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA-MA               1:15.35    1:14.94  
       35.23  1:14.94                                                      
 62 Pedersen, Ella            14 HAC-MA               1:18.22    1:15.04  
       35.14  1:15.04                                                      
 63 Buitron, Juliana          13 WAP-MA               1:16.42    1:15.06  
       35.70  1:15.06                                                      
 64 Sripathi, Nikitha         14 BLUE-MA              1:16.19    1:15.09  
       36.22  1:15.09                                                      
 65 Evans, Giovanna           13 EHT SEA-MA           1:24.06    1:15.83  
       36.27  1:15.83                                                      
 66 McCallion, Evelyn         13 CBST-MA              1:05.70Y   1:15.90  
       35.72  1:15.90                                                      
 67 Campbell, Maya            13 GPAC-MA              1:17.34    1:15.96  
       35.81  1:15.96                                                      
 68 Kury, Emma                14 LAC-MA               1:16.91    1:16.07  
       35.91  1:16.07                                                      
 69 Tegler, Lindsey           14 WAP-MA               1:18.00    1:16.21  
       36.53  1:16.21                                                      
 70 Kulasinsky, Katrina       13 HAC-MA               1:16.60    1:16.30  
       36.08  1:16.30                                                      
 71 McCrudden, Reiley         13 GAAC-MA              1:14.85Y   1:16.34  
       36.11  1:16.34                                                      
 72 Delaney, Zoey             13 PFY-MA               1:18.20    1:17.61  
       36.54  1:17.61                                                      
 73 Miles, Alina              14 BLUE-MA              1:23.63    1:18.19  
       36.77  1:18.19                                                      
 74 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              1:17.41    1:18.74  
       38.20  1:18.74                                                      
 74 Cantu, Sophie             13 FCA-MA               1:20.55    1:18.74  
       38.36  1:18.74                                                      
 76 Galias, Melina            14 ECCC-MA              1:19.83    1:19.91  
       37.02  1:19.91                                                      
 77 Lee, Anya                 14 JW-MA                1:22.87    1:20.31  
       36.66  1:20.31                                                      
 78 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA               1:20.74    1:20.45  
       38.64  1:20.45                                                      
 79 Lydon, Madison            14 CAA-MA               1:08.58Y   1:20.63  
       37.63  1:20.63                                                      
 80 Greco, Julia              13 STRM-MA              1:24.99    1:22.38  
       38.91  1:22.38                                                      
 81 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      13 FCA-MA               1:24.39    1:22.51  
       39.13  1:22.51                                                      
 82 Placakis, Alexia          14 STRM-MA              1:23.06    1:23.22  
       39.00  1:23.22                                                      
 83 Mourelatos, Fotini        13 FCA-MA               1:30.71    1:27.99  
       41.01  1:27.99                                                      
 84 Murray, Megan             13 FCA-MA               1:26.52    1:34.37  
       44.27  1:34.37                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA               1:05.14    1:04.04   20  
       30.70  1:04.04                                                      
  2 Disanti, Brianna          15 JW-MA                1:04.21    1:04.37   17  
       31.07  1:04.37                                                      
  3 McAuley, Sara             16 JW-MA                1:05.55    1:05.07   16  
       31.39  1:05.07                                                      
  4 Campbell, Carissa         17 SJAC-MA              1:05.85    1:05.30   15  
       31.75  1:05.30                                                      
  5 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA               1:05.76    1:05.64   14  
       31.81  1:05.64                                                      
  6 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               1:05.49    1:05.95   13  
       31.74  1:05.95                                                      
  7 Lopez, Valentina          15 BLUE-MA              1:06.33    1:06.10   12  
       31.88  1:06.10                                                      
  8 Pasco, Grace              16 SJAC-MA              1:06.02    1:06.88   11  
       32.89  1:06.88                                                      
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Abigail           16 UDAC-MA              1:06.45    1:05.18    9  
       31.42  1:05.18                                                      
 10 Speirs, Valerie           16 EHT SEA-MA           1:06.98    1:05.76    7  
       31.29  1:05.76                                                      
 11 Preihs, Kylie             15 SJAC-MA              1:06.66    1:05.86    6  
       31.31  1:05.86                                                      
 12 Wasson, Hannah            16 BLUE-MA              1:07.67    1:06.96    5  
       32.18  1:06.96                                                      
 13 Beaney, Emma              16 BLUE-MA              1:07.50    1:07.85    4  
       32.06  1:07.85                                                      
 14 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              1:07.58    1:08.53    3  
       33.71  1:08.53                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Nina              16 UN-EHT SEA-MA        1:07.42    1:08.58    2  
       33.00  1:08.58                                                      
 16 Nedrow, Lauren            16 DSC-MA               1:08.06    1:10.35    1  
       33.94  1:10.35                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Disanti, Brianna          15 JW-MA                1:03.89    1:04.21  
       30.43  1:04.21                                                      
  2 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA               1:06.28    1:05.14  
       31.22  1:05.14                                                      
  3 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               1:06.34    1:05.49  
       31.31  1:05.49                                                      
  4 McAuley, Sara             16 JW-MA                1:05.34    1:05.55  
       30.83  1:05.55                                                      
  4 Axler, Elizabeth          16 CBFY-MA              1:07.36    1:05.55  
       31.11  1:05.55                                                      
  6 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA               1:08.53    1:05.76  
       31.56  1:05.76                                                      
  7 Campbell, Carissa         17 SJAC-MA              1:06.65    1:05.85  
       31.41  1:05.85                                                      
  8 Pasco, Grace              16 SJAC-MA              1:06.22    1:06.02  
       31.67  1:06.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lopez, Valentina          15 BLUE-MA              1:11.49    1:06.33  
       31.66  1:06.33                                                      
 10 Thomas, Abigail           16 UDAC-MA                59.88Y   1:06.45  
       31.73  1:06.45                                                      
 11 Preihs, Kylie             15 SJAC-MA              1:09.54    1:06.66  
       32.12  1:06.66                                                      
 12 Speirs, Valerie           16 EHT SEA-MA           1:05.95    1:06.98  
       31.89  1:06.98                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Nina              16 UN-EHT SEA-MA        1:08.23    1:07.42  
       32.09  1:07.42                                                      
 14 Beaney, Emma              16 BLUE-MA              1:08.47    1:07.50  
       31.64  1:07.50                                                      
 15 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              1:11.52    1:07.58  
       32.47  1:07.58                                                      
 16 Wasson, Hannah            16 BLUE-MA              1:15.69    1:07.67  
       31.18  1:07.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nedrow, Lauren            16 DSC-MA               1:09.76    1:08.06  
       32.60  1:08.06                                                      
 18 Trent, Nicole             16 SJAC-MA              1:08.52    1:08.27  
       32.39  1:08.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miksa, Leah               15 CBFY-MA              1:12.26    1:08.81  
       33.39  1:08.81                                                      
 20 Schuster, Danielle        15 EHT SEA-MA           1:11.08    1:09.10  
       33.10  1:09.10                                                      
 21 Monaghan, Abaigeal        15 PENN-MA              1:09.89S   1:09.43  
       32.15  1:09.43                                                      
 22 Powell, Teddi             15 SHIP-MA              1:08.58    1:09.58  
       32.82  1:09.58                                                      
 23 Azegzaou, Sarah           15 PVA-MA               1:10.77    1:09.67  
       32.91  1:09.67                                                      
 24 Gally, Annika             15 EMAC-MA              1:00.76Y   1:10.54  
       33.90  1:10.54                                                      
 25 Pedraza, Isabella         15 BLUE-MA              1:13.08    1:11.02  
       33.99  1:11.02                                                      
 26 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               1:12.61    1:11.66  
       33.96  1:11.66                                                      
 27 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              1:16.10    1:12.68  
       35.35  1:12.68                                                      
 28 Tegler, Brittney          16 WAP-MA               1:15.07    1:12.74  
       34.20  1:12.74                                                      
 29 von Schmidt, Kylie        15 UN-THY-MA            1:06.96    1:12.76  
       34.87  1:12.76                                                      
 30 Sprague, Grace            15 STRM-MA              1:12.68    1:12.98  
       34.01  1:12.98                                                      
 31 Zaffiro, Briana           16 PSC-MA               1:15.34    1:13.71  
       34.49  1:13.71                                                      
 32 Dawood, Lorelai           15 BLUE-MA              1:15.23    1:13.79  
       34.17  1:13.79                                                      
 33 Manning, Cathryn          17 UN-MAR-MA            1:12.75    1:16.25  
       34.45  1:16.25                                                      
 34 Slifer, Mildred           15 MSA-MA               1:18.28    1:16.42  
       36.79  1:16.42                                                      
 35 Bossi, Courtney           15 CAA-MA               1:20.95    1:20.86  
       38.40  1:20.86                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              1:08.79    1:07.17   20  
       32.97  1:07.17                                                      
  2 Coffman, Ethan            12 BLUE-MA              1:10.46    1:07.81   17  
       32.85  1:07.81                                                      
  3 Armstrong, Patrick        11 ECCC-MA              1:08.18    1:08.20   16  
       32.72  1:08.20                                                      
  4 Falk, Evan                12 EHT SEA-MA           1:10.49    1:09.63   15  
       33.54  1:09.63                                                      
  5 Miksa, Gabriele           12 CBFY-MA              1:09.47    1:09.88   14  
       33.40  1:09.88                                                      
  6 Schnapf, Aidan            11 CBST-MA              1:10.30    1:10.00   13  
       34.17  1:10.00                                                      
  7 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              1:09.76    1:10.17   12  
       33.50  1:10.17                                                      
  8 Reinhart, Jack            12 MSA-MA               1:11.34    1:12.77   11  
       35.15  1:12.77                                                      
B - Final
  9 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA              1:13.11    1:11.17    9  
       34.95  1:11.17                                                      
 10 Smith, Ryan               12 UN-DST-MA            1:12.14    1:11.35    7  
       34.24  1:11.35                                                      
 11 Smilevski, Alexander      12 EHT SEA-MA           1:11.89    1:11.87    6  
       34.39  1:11.87                                                      
 12 Schreiner, Charles        11 EHT SEA-MA           1:12.73    1:12.16    5  
       34.56  1:12.16                                                      
 13 Dewitt, Dylan             11 EHT SEA-MA           1:12.08    1:12.33    4  
       34.66  1:12.33                                                      
 14 Aguero, Abner             11 BLUE-MA              1:11.78    1:13.05    3  
       35.28  1:13.05                                                      
 15 Camfield, John            11 WAC-MA               1:12.80    1:13.08    2  
       35.10  1:13.08                                                      
 16 Henry, Drew               12 NRG-MA               1:12.00    1:13.26    1  
       35.40  1:13.26                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Patrick        11 ECCC-MA              1:12.68S   1:08.18  
       31.85  1:08.18                                                      
  2 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              1:09.99    1:08.79  
       33.59  1:08.79                                                      
  3 Miksa, Gabriele           12 CBFY-MA              1:17.37    1:09.47  
       33.02  1:09.47                                                      
  4 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              1:09.92    1:09.76  
       33.26  1:09.76                                                      
  5 Schnapf, Aidan            11 CBST-MA              1:15.54    1:10.30  
  6 Coffman, Ethan            12 BLUE-MA              1:10.69    1:10.46  
       33.91  1:10.46                                                      
  7 Falk, Evan                12 EHT SEA-MA           1:10.33    1:10.49  
       33.62  1:10.49                                                      
  8 Reinhart, Jack            12 MSA-MA               1:15.56    1:11.34  
       34.08  1:11.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aguero, Abner             11 BLUE-MA              1:12.77    1:11.78  
       35.23  1:11.78                                                      
 10 Smilevski, Alexander      12 EHT SEA-MA           1:13.68    1:11.89  
       34.40  1:11.89                                                      
 11 Henry, Drew               12 NRG-MA               1:12.06    1:12.00  
       34.79  1:12.00                                                      
 12 Dewitt, Dylan             11 EHT SEA-MA           1:14.72    1:12.08  
       34.41  1:12.08                                                      
 13 Smith, Ryan               12 UN-DST-MA            1:13.76    1:12.14  
       34.58  1:12.14                                                      
 14 Schreiner, Charles        11 EHT SEA-MA           1:15.98    1:12.73  
       34.33  1:12.73                                                      
 15 Camfield, John            11 WAC-MA               1:15.28    1:12.80  
       33.68  1:12.80                                                      
 16 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA              1:11.69    1:13.11  
       34.12  1:13.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kelly, Michael            12 EHT SEA-MA           1:16.99    1:14.08  
       36.18  1:14.08                                                      
 18 Timmons, Andrew           12 WAC-MA               1:10.36Y   1:14.54  
       34.35  1:14.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Woodside, Matthew         11 EHT SEA-MA           1:16.37    1:14.69  
       35.25  1:14.69                                                      
 20 Seiverd, Charles          11 EHT SEA-MA           1:17.22    1:14.84  
       36.35  1:14.84                                                      
 20 Barone, Eleano            11 HAC-MA               1:17.26    1:14.84  
       35.12  1:14.84                                                      
 22 Thompson, Aaron           12 EHT SEA-MA           1:13.05    1:15.31  
       35.32  1:15.31                                                      
 23 Briggs, Gavin             12 FCA-MA               1:18.18    1:15.66  
       37.56  1:15.66                                                      
 24 Bianchi, Nicholas         12 PVA-MA               1:15.58    1:15.67  
       35.56  1:15.67                                                      
 25 Murray, Ethan             11 FCA-MA               1:18.14    1:15.70  
       37.09  1:15.70                                                      
 26 McLellan, Matthew         12 WAP-MA               1:13.03    1:15.78  
       35.07  1:15.78                                                      
 27 Manning, Ryan             11 EHT SEA-MA           1:19.05    1:15.79  
       36.18  1:15.79                                                      
 28 Albinsky, David           12 THY-MA               1:16.55    1:16.28  
       35.89  1:16.28                                                      
 29 Nguyen, William           11 EHT SEA-MA           1:20.65S   1:16.30  
       35.67  1:16.30                                                      
 30 Lehan, Sean               11 HAC-MA               1:18.50    1:16.81  
       36.45  1:16.81                                                      
 31 Swope, Gavin              12 THY-MA               1:22.11    1:17.16  
       37.05  1:17.16                                                      
 32 Scheuerman, Kurt          11 PWAC-MA              1:22.73    1:17.33  
       37.91  1:17.33                                                      
 33 Schueren, John            12 WAC-MA               1:09.54Y   1:17.43  
       36.45  1:17.43                                                      
 34 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              1:22.02    1:17.90  
       37.30  1:17.90                                                      
 35 Langrehr, Ryan            11 WAC-MA               1:19.78    1:18.14  
       37.72  1:18.14                                                      
 36 Miksa, Theo               11 CBFY-MA              1:18.16    1:19.14  
       37.77  1:19.14                                                      
 37 Oliver, Donovan           11 PFY-MA               1:21.30    1:19.78  
       38.05  1:19.78                                                      
 38 Nier, Lukas               11 PENN-MA              1:21.55    1:20.25  
       38.29  1:20.25                                                      
 39 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR-MA               1:20.18    1:20.67  
       37.79  1:20.67                                                      
 40 Schutta, Benjamin         11 FSS-MA                    NT    1:20.88  
       37.49  1:20.88                                                      
 41 Iannone, Alex             12 BDA-MA               1:26.43    1:21.41  
       37.88  1:21.41                                                      
 42 McCallion, Samuel         11 CBST-MA              1:23.59    1:26.90  
       39.58  1:26.90                                                      
 43 Miller, Andrew            12 BLUE-MA              1:34.25    1:29.81  
       41.99  1:29.81                                                      
 44 Tran, Thomas              11 UN-EHT SEA-MA        1:56.34S   1:31.70  
       41.15  1:31.70                                                      
 45 Schrader, Dustin          11 EAAC-MA              1:34.37    1:38.57  
       42.55  1:38.57                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spector, Seth             13 CBST-MA              1:00.28    1:00.36   20  
       29.00  1:00.36                                                      
  2 Bloom, Reece              14 NLAC-MA              1:00.97    1:00.44   17  
       29.51  1:00.44                                                      
  3 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              1:00.78    1:00.45   16  
       29.43  1:00.45                                                      
  4 Do, Ethan                 13 EHT SEA-MA           1:00.74    1:00.48   15  
       29.07  1:00.48                                                      
  5 Curry, Joseph             14 BLUE-MA              1:01.05    1:00.80   14  
       29.22  1:00.80                                                      
  6 Chen, Eddie               14 PVA-MA               1:01.62    1:01.39   13  
       29.51  1:01.39                                                      
  7 Dimayuga, Joshua          14 EHT SEA-MA           1:02.02    1:03.05   12  
       29.88  1:03.05                                                      
  8 Ho, Nathan                14 EHT SEA-MA           1:02.18    1:03.47   11  
       29.53  1:03.47                                                      
B - Final
  9 Avila, Jovannie           13 UN-4-MA              1:02.27    1:01.79    9  
       29.21  1:01.79                                                      
 10 Grisbaum, Dolan           13 GPAC-MA              1:03.12    1:02.27    7  
       30.22  1:02.27                                                      
 11 Soja, Maxwell             14 BLUE-MA              1:04.13    1:02.80    6  
       29.75  1:02.80                                                      
 12 Galko, Benjamin           14 BDA-MA               1:03.51    1:03.00    5  
       30.16  1:03.00                                                      
 13 Stewart, Marcel           14 EAAC-MA              1:03.41    1:03.11    4  
       30.16  1:03.11                                                      
 14 Lin, Kevin                13 EHT SEA-MA           1:03.14    1:03.50    3  
       30.34  1:03.50                                                      
 15 Dang, Andrew              13 PVA-MA               1:04.04    1:04.17    2  
       30.74  1:04.17                                                      
 16 Hayes, Daniel             13 BLUE-MA              1:02.59    1:04.32    1  
       30.71  1:04.32                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spector, Seth             13 CBST-MA              1:02.67    1:00.28  
       29.22  1:00.28                                                      
  2 Do, Ethan                 13 EHT SEA-MA           1:02.19    1:00.74  
       28.57  1:00.74                                                      
  3 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              1:03.38    1:00.78  
       28.99  1:00.78                                                      
  4 Bloom, Reece              14 NLAC-MA              1:03.72    1:00.97  
       29.55  1:00.97                                                      
  5 Curry, Joseph             14 BLUE-MA              1:04.17    1:01.05  
       28.79  1:01.05                                                      
  6 Chen, Eddie               14 PVA-MA               1:10.66    1:01.62  
       30.29  1:01.62                                                      
  7 Dimayuga, Joshua          14 EHT SEA-MA           1:05.11    1:02.02  
       29.63  1:02.02                                                      
  8 Ho, Nathan                14 EHT SEA-MA           1:03.07    1:02.18  
       29.51  1:02.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Avila, Jovannie           13 UN-4-MA              1:05.23    1:02.27  
       29.62  1:02.27                                                      
 10 Hayes, Daniel             13 BLUE-MA              1:06.81    1:02.59  
       30.24  1:02.59                                                      
 11 Grisbaum, Dolan           13 GPAC-MA              1:07.30    1:03.12  
       30.69  1:03.12                                                      
 12 Lin, Kevin                13 EHT SEA-MA           1:03.28S   1:03.14  
       30.12  1:03.14                                                      
 13 Stewart, Marcel           14 EAAC-MA              1:04.52    1:03.41  
       30.46  1:03.41                                                      
 14 Galko, Benjamin           14 BDA-MA               1:04.90    1:03.51  
       30.67  1:03.51                                                      
 15 Shivadevuni, ShrDhanvi    14 PENN-MA              1:05.32    1:03.88  
       30.28  1:03.88                                                      
 16 Dang, Andrew              13 PVA-MA               1:07.65S   1:04.04  
       29.96  1:04.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Soja, Maxwell             14 BLUE-MA              1:06.11    1:04.13  
       30.70  1:04.13                                                      
 18 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA-MA               1:06.19    1:04.35  
       31.50  1:04.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ramos, Liam               13 GPAC-MA              1:04.34    1:04.51  
       30.55  1:04.51                                                      
 20 Ehret, Andrew             13 LVA-MA               1:05.01    1:04.57  
       31.09  1:04.57                                                      
 21 Nichols III, Thomas       14 BLUE-MA                56.33Y   1:04.92  
       31.13  1:04.92                                                      
 22 Oliver, Justin            13 PFY-MA               1:06.55    1:05.19  
       31.17  1:05.19                                                      
 23 McCallion, Maxwell        14 CBST-MA              1:06.46    1:05.26  
       30.12  1:05.26                                                      
 24 Paul, Thomas              13 HAC-MA               1:05.12    1:05.37  
       31.49  1:05.37                                                      
 25 Stoudt, Conner            13 TOPS-MA              1:08.47    1:05.41  
       30.64  1:05.41                                                      
 26 Horner, Harrison          14 NLAC-MA              1:07.00    1:05.57  
       31.76  1:05.57                                                      
 27 Roark, Liam               14 DSC-MA               1:06.76    1:05.65  
       31.74  1:05.65                                                      
 28 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               1:06.70    1:05.78  
       31.58  1:05.78                                                      
 29 West, Steven              14 CAA-MA                 58.79Y   1:05.97  
       30.47  1:05.97                                                      
 30 Aguero, Omar              13 BLUE-MA              1:06.89    1:06.06  
 31 Poon, Christopher         13 CBST-MA              1:06.75    1:06.23  
       32.01  1:06.23                                                      
 31 Kohler, Boris             14 FCA-MA               1:06.40    1:06.23  
       30.97  1:06.23                                                      
 33 Jones, Ryan               13 WAC-MA               1:08.32    1:06.43  
       31.19  1:06.43                                                      
 34 Butkiewicz, Maximian      13 NRG-MA               1:11.84    1:06.56  
       32.88  1:06.56                                                      
 35 Connell, Daniel           14 LVA-MA               1:08.02    1:06.93  
       31.94  1:06.93                                                      
 36 He, Kevin                 14 CBST-MA              1:05.21    1:07.39  
       31.55  1:07.39                                                      
 37 Tubinas, Thomas           13 CBFY-MA              1:11.17    1:07.44  
       32.34  1:07.44                                                      
 38 Page, Adrian Matthew      13 GPAC-MA              1:06.78    1:07.53  
       32.01  1:07.53                                                      
 39 Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM-MA              1:09.91    1:07.57  
       31.84  1:07.57                                                      
 40 Haupt, Henry              13 EAAC-MA              1:07.46    1:07.93  
       32.64  1:07.93                                                      
 41 Sarhan, Adam              14 EHT SEA-MA           1:07.56    1:08.28  
       32.30  1:08.28                                                      
 42 LeCates, Jason            14 GPAC-MA              1:08.40    1:08.41  
       32.22  1:08.41                                                      
 43 Nunez, Jai'den            13 GPAC-MA              1:12.32    1:08.63  
       32.52  1:08.63                                                      
 44 Kazak, Samuel             14 FCA-MA               1:08.12    1:08.81  
       32.75  1:08.81                                                      
 45 Ricciotti, Mason          14 EHT SEA-MA           1:13.11    1:09.55  
       34.00  1:09.55                                                      
 46 Xia, Peter                13 JW-MA                  58.84Y   1:09.57  
       33.18  1:09.57                                                      
 47 Muthaiyan, Pranav         13 WAP-MA               1:19.54    1:10.33  
       33.17  1:10.33                                                      
 48 Dey, Priyanshu            13 BLUE-MA              1:15.61    1:10.59  
       32.93  1:10.59                                                      
 49 Kovan, Henry              13 EAAC-MA              1:14.90    1:11.11  
       33.39  1:11.11                                                      
 50 Marrone, Jonathan         13 EHT SEA-MA           1:11.64    1:11.99  
       33.46  1:11.99                                                      
 51 Kissick, Kyle             13 EHT SEA-MA           1:09.43    1:12.08  
       34.46  1:12.08                                                      
 52 Krupka, Aleksander        14 BLUE-MA              1:17.56    1:13.56  
       34.40  1:13.56                                                      
 53 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA              1:11.20    1:13.83  
       34.70  1:13.83                                                      
 54 Sempsey, Connor           13 LAC-MA               1:12.89    1:14.24  
       35.76  1:14.24                                                      
 55 Prior, Joshua             13 MSA-MA               1:08.80Y   1:15.79  
       36.02  1:15.79                                                      
 56 Frolov, Ilyas             13 THY-MA               1:18.54    1:16.55  
       35.05  1:16.55                                                      
 57 Robins-Thompson, Jayden   13 WAC-MA               1:29.63    1:21.85  
       38.40  1:21.85                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA                58.65      56.93   20  
       27.47    56.93                                                      
  2 Mislan, Trevor            16 CBST-MA                58.07      58.03   17  
       27.79    58.03                                                      
  3 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA                59.21      59.59   16  
       28.30    59.59                                                      
  4 Wingert, Gabriel          16 CBST-MA              1:00.34      59.80   15  
       28.78    59.80                                                      
  5 Winters, Jason            18 BLUE-MA              1:00.32    1:00.10   14  
       28.72  1:00.10                                                      
  6 Nikitine, Mark            16 UN-BLUE-MA           1:01.40    1:00.94   13  
       30.09  1:00.94                                                      
  7 Aguero, Erik              16 BLUE-MA                59.75    1:01.04   12  
       29.32  1:01.04                                                      
  8 Ployratana, Winchester    15 UN-EHT SEA-MA        1:01.04    1:02.24   11  
       29.91  1:02.24                                                      
B - Final
  9 Stanco, James             15 BDA-MA               1:02.29    1:01.09    9  
       28.93  1:01.09                                                      
 10 Foran, James              16 BLUE-MA              1:02.59    1:02.47    7  
       29.87  1:02.47                                                      
 11 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA               1:02.48    1:02.48    6  
       29.71  1:02.48                                                      
 12 Belder, Andrew            15 THY-MA               1:03.96    1:02.65    5  
       30.56  1:02.65                                                      
 13 Keller, Matthew           16 BLUE-MA              1:03.17    1:02.74    4  
       29.88  1:02.74                                                      
 14 Young, Noah               16 BLUE-MA              1:05.34    1:04.06    3  
       30.64  1:04.06                                                      
 15 Cervantes-Rodriguez, Jor  15 CBST-MA              1:04.31    1:04.47    2  
       30.75  1:04.47                                                      
 16 Haris, Jack               15 NLAC-MA              1:05.13    1:05.84    1  
       31.96  1:05.84                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mislan, Trevor            16 CBST-MA                58.01      58.07  
       27.48    58.07                                                      
  2 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA                59.07      58.65  
       27.96    58.65                                                      
  3 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA                53.31Y     59.21  
       28.50    59.21                                                      
  4 Aguero, Erik              16 BLUE-MA              1:03.15      59.75  
       28.79    59.75                                                      
  5 Winters, Jason            18 BLUE-MA              1:03.38    1:00.32  
       28.87  1:00.32                                                      
  6 Wingert, Gabriel          16 CBST-MA              1:00.12    1:00.34  
       28.80  1:00.34                                                      
  7 Ployratana, Winchester    15 UN-EHT SEA-MA        1:01.78    1:01.04  
       28.87  1:01.04                                                      
  8 Nikitine, Mark            16 UN-BLUE-MA           1:00.47    1:01.40  
       29.48  1:01.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stanco, James             15 BDA-MA               1:01.62    1:02.29  
       29.38  1:02.29                                                      
 10 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA               1:03.84    1:02.48  
       29.85  1:02.48                                                      
 11 Foran, James              16 BLUE-MA              1:06.69    1:02.59  
       29.98  1:02.59                                                      
 12 Crysler, Matthew          17 SJAC-MA              1:02.63    1:03.06  
       29.77  1:03.06                                                      
 13 Keller, Matthew           16 BLUE-MA              1:07.21    1:03.17  
       30.76  1:03.17                                                      
 14 West, Brian               17 CAA-MA                 56.88Y   1:03.59  
       29.91  1:03.59                                                      
 15 Belder, Andrew            15 THY-MA               1:04.25    1:03.96  
       30.35  1:03.96                                                      
 16 Cervantes-Rodriguez, Jor  15 CBST-MA              1:08.06    1:04.31  
       30.41  1:04.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dadhania, Jay             15 SJAC-MA              1:02.58S   1:04.85  
       30.10  1:04.85                                                      
 18 Wallace, Cameron          15 CBST-MA              1:11.48    1:04.99  
       31.27  1:04.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haris, Jack               15 NLAC-MA              1:03.96    1:05.13  
       31.47  1:05.13                                                      
 20 Young, Noah               16 BLUE-MA              1:12.84    1:05.34  
       31.06  1:05.34                                                      
 21 Beaver, Austin            15 ECCC-MA              1:04.36    1:05.52  
       31.11  1:05.52                                                      
 22 Dolan, Nathaniel          18 UN-2-MA              1:06.27    1:06.55  
       31.38  1:06.55                                                      
 23 May-Pohlman, Jean-Luc     18 DYD-MA               1:11.17    1:07.38  
       32.64  1:07.38                                                      
 24 Funari, Justin            16 SJAC-MA              1:03.64    1:10.32  
       30.34  1:10.32                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Natalie          12 WAC-MA               3:02.94    2:55.18   20  
       38.79  1:24.75  2:08.98  2:55.18                                    
  2 Kelly, Alyssa             11 PFY-MA               3:00.03    2:55.77   17  
       37.52  1:22.91  2:09.77  2:55.77                                    
  3 Tassinari, Marianne       12 PFY-MA               3:18.72    3:06.78   16  
       38.75  1:26.29  2:17.82  3:06.78                                    
  4 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               3:20.15    3:20.29   15  
       42.88  1:35.53  2:28.45  3:20.29                                    
  5 English, Chloe            11 FCA-MA               3:25.36    3:25.13   14  
       42.68  1:35.19  2:30.15  3:25.13                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Alyssa             11 PFY-MA               3:09.78    3:00.03  
       39.33  1:26.37  2:14.73  3:00.03                                    
  2 Johnson, Natalie          12 WAC-MA               3:02.54    3:02.94  
       40.09  1:27.06  2:14.54  3:02.94                                    
  3 Tassinari, Marianne       12 PFY-MA               3:07.01    3:18.72  
       40.43  1:30.64  2:25.96  3:18.72                                    
  4 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               3:24.03    3:20.15  
       41.24  1:33.72  2:27.57  3:20.15                                    
  5 English, Chloe            11 FCA-MA               2:48.98Y   3:25.36  
       43.57  1:34.93  2:31.44  3:25.36                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dolan, Rachel             13 UN-2-MA              2:53.93    2:51.59   20  
       36.78  1:20.36  2:05.67  2:51.59                                    
  2 Persaud, Hannah           14 PFY-MA               3:00.93    2:54.38   17  
       37.25  1:21.74  2:08.22  2:54.38                                    
  3 Schofield, Lauren         14 BDA-MA               3:00.98    2:55.95   16  
       36.67  1:21.63  2:09.15  2:55.95                                    
  4 Mattison, Meghan          13 BLUE-MA              3:04.97    3:00.84   15  
       40.77  1:28.02  2:15.46  3:00.84                                    
  5 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               3:13.61    3:07.59   14  
       39.87  1:28.47  2:19.31  3:07.59                                    
  6 Kulasinsky, Katrina       13 HAC-MA               3:12.74    3:10.60   13  
       40.05  1:29.00  2:19.10  3:10.60                                    
  7 Sicuranza, Lily           14 WAC-MA               3:14.10    3:14.99   12  
       37.74  1:24.35  2:20.26  3:14.99                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Bridget              13 HAC-MA               2:50.97    2:50.60  
       35.41  1:18.14  2:50.60                                             
  2 Dolan, Rachel             13 UN-2-MA              3:03.18    2:53.93  
       37.69  1:21.71  2:07.26  2:53.93                                    
  3 Persaud, Hannah           14 PFY-MA               3:03.96    3:00.93  
       38.84  1:24.84  2:13.41  3:00.93                                    
  4 Schofield, Lauren         14 BDA-MA               2:48.53    3:00.98  
       35.81  1:18.31  2:07.86  3:00.98                                    
  5 Burke, Bryana             13 CBST-MA              3:06.32    3:01.00  
       38.44  1:23.86  2:10.26  3:01.00                                    
  6 Mattison, Meghan          13 BLUE-MA              3:11.17    3:04.97  
       42.33  1:29.22  2:17.54  3:04.97                                    
  7 Kulasinsky, Katrina       13 HAC-MA               2:38.85Y   3:12.74  
       39.85  1:29.54  2:20.45  3:12.74                                    
  8 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               3:09.96    3:13.61  
       38.87  1:28.24  2:22.23  3:13.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sicuranza, Lily           14 WAC-MA               3:12.60    3:14.10  
       37.91  1:22.69  2:16.78  3:14.10                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sinibaldi, Sophia         15 SJAC-MA              2:36.51    2:32.74   20  
       31.41  1:10.36  1:51.53  2:32.74                                    
  2 Lopez, Valentina          15 BLUE-MA              2:48.86    2:44.09   17  
       36.08  1:18.75  2:01.50  2:44.09                                    
  3 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              2:45.81    2:45.10   16  
       36.61  1:19.81  2:02.60  2:45.10                                    
  4 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA               2:45.64    2:47.38   15  
       35.72  1:17.74  2:02.29  2:47.38                                    
  5 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA               3:04.30    2:59.43   14  
       36.91  1:20.87  2:09.18  2:59.43                                    
  6 Zaffiro, Briana           16 PSC-MA               3:04.38    3:05.76   13  
       41.69  1:30.79  2:20.43  3:05.76                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA              2:44.10    2:36.40  
       34.43  1:12.83  1:54.34  2:36.40                                    
  2 Sinibaldi, Sophia         15 SJAC-MA              2:41.98    2:36.51  
       31.75  1:11.54  1:53.97  2:36.51                                    
  3 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA               2:50.60    2:45.64  
       35.83  1:16.44  2:45.64                                             
  4 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              3:12.09    2:45.81  
       37.60  1:20.11  2:03.89  2:45.81                                    
  5 Lopez, Valentina          15 BLUE-MA              2:27.32Y   2:48.86  
       37.37  1:20.47  2:05.80  2:48.86                                    
  6 Axler, Elizabeth          16 CBFY-MA              2:54.35    2:55.20  
       36.34  1:19.01  2:05.63  2:55.20                                    
  7 Stevenson, Catelyn        17 STRM-MA              2:36.24Y   3:01.74  
       38.05  1:23.11  2:12.32  3:01.74                                    
  8 Jones, Megan              17 WAC-MA               2:30.23Y   3:04.30  
       36.41  1:22.64  2:12.29  3:04.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zaffiro, Briana           16 PSC-MA               3:10.40    3:04.38  
       42.62  1:31.75  2:18.29  3:04.38                                    
 10 von Schmidt, Kylie        15 UN-THY-MA            3:00.83    3:16.15  
       39.70  1:30.76  2:24.27  3:16.15                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              2:54.01Y   2:55.40  
       37.41  1:20.84  2:08.88  2:55.40                                    
  2 Smilevski, Leonid         12 EHT SEA-MA           3:04.47    3:13.80  
       37.79  1:25.48  2:17.53  3:13.80                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haupt, Henry              13 EAAC-MA              2:43.30    2:35.66   20  
       34.60  1:14.87  1:55.63  2:35.66                                    
  2 Grisbaum, Dolan           13 GPAC-MA              2:38.28    2:35.90   17  
       34.79  1:14.89  1:55.85  2:35.90                                    
  3 Connell, Daniel           14 LVA-MA               2:40.76    2:36.97   16  
       33.48  1:13.79  1:55.99  2:36.97                                    
  4 Brace, Shane              13 HAC-MA               2:41.45    2:38.29   15  
       36.62  1:16.65  1:58.77  2:38.29                                    
  5 Rhoge, Mark               13 THY-MA               2:43.76    2:43.67   14  
       33.83  1:15.01  1:59.31  2:43.67                                    
  6 Roling, Simon             13 PCAC-MA              2:49.65    2:43.81   13  
       36.61  1:18.85  2:01.39  2:43.81                                    
  7 Stewart, Marcel           14 EAAC-MA              2:50.08    2:46.90   12  
       34.71  1:16.55  2:02.65  2:46.90                                    
  8 Jones, Ryan               13 WAC-MA               2:51.83    2:50.15   11  
       35.71  1:19.07  2:04.73  2:50.15                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grisbaum, Dolan           13 GPAC-MA              2:30.14Y   2:38.28  
       35.54  1:15.61  1:57.44  2:38.28                                    
  2 Connell, Daniel           14 LVA-MA               2:42.91    2:40.76  
       33.70  1:13.29  1:56.34  2:40.76                                    
  3 Brace, Shane              13 HAC-MA               2:37.78    2:41.45  
       36.48  1:19.53  2:00.09  2:41.45                                    
  4 Haupt, Henry              13 EAAC-MA              2:45.01    2:43.30  
       35.67  1:18.19  2:00.31  2:43.30                                    
  5 Rhoge, Mark               13 THY-MA               2:45.29    2:43.76  
       34.15  1:16.10  2:01.03  2:43.76                                    
  6 Roling, Simon             13 PCAC-MA              2:44.58    2:49.65  
              1:21.24  2:07.08  2:49.65                                    
  7 Stewart, Marcel           14 EAAC-MA              2:20.60Y   2:50.08  
       36.38  1:18.47  2:07.14  2:50.08                                    
  8 Jones, Ryan               13 WAC-MA               3:00.55    2:51.83  
       36.69  1:21.25  2:06.97  2:51.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shmurak, James            13 THY-MA               2:55.03    2:57.75  
       37.26  1:23.75  2:11.81  2:57.75                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crysler, Matthew          17 SJAC-MA              2:30.12    2:25.73   20  
       30.94  1:07.60  1:46.56  2:25.73                                    
  2 Pasco, Andrew             15 SJAC-MA              2:31.30    2:29.00   17  
       31.52  1:09.43  1:49.87  2:29.00                                    
  3 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA              2:29.11    2:30.24   16  
       32.73  1:11.63  1:50.89  2:30.24                                    
  4 Haris, Jack               15 NLAC-MA              2:30.85    2:30.54   15  
       33.35  1:11.67  1:50.85  2:30.54                                    
  5 Belder, Andrew            15 THY-MA               2:34.37    2:33.35   14  
       34.05  1:12.99  1:53.13  2:33.35                                    
  6 Winters, Jason            18 BLUE-MA              2:30.88    2:33.44   13  
       34.57  1:13.25  1:53.84  2:33.44                                    
  7 Stanco, James             15 BDA-MA               2:43.34    2:45.90   12  
       35.28  1:17.23  2:02.83  2:45.90                                    
  8 Wells, Jesse              16 PENN-MA              2:57.25    2:47.37   11  
       34.66  1:16.35  2:01.72  2:47.37                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA              2:11.17Y   2:29.11  
       33.18  1:10.39  1:50.18  2:29.11                                    
  2 Crysler, Matthew          17 SJAC-MA              2:38.79    2:30.12  
       32.97  1:11.15  1:51.01  2:30.12                                    
  3 Haris, Jack               15 NLAC-MA              2:29.20    2:30.85  
       33.05  1:12.02  1:50.67  2:30.85                                    
  4 Winters, Jason            18 BLUE-MA              2:51.94    2:30.88  
       34.81  1:13.51  1:53.88  2:30.88                                    
  5 Pasco, Andrew             15 SJAC-MA              2:09.09Y   2:31.30  
       32.16  1:10.29  1:51.00  2:31.30                                    
  6 Belder, Andrew            15 THY-MA               2:32.65    2:34.37  
       32.82  1:11.80  1:52.51  2:34.37                                    
  7 Stanco, James             15 BDA-MA               2:45.09    2:43.34  
       34.23  1:15.72  1:58.22  2:43.34                                    
  8 Wells, Jesse              16 PENN-MA              2:12.14Y   2:57.25  
       34.05  1:15.79  2:06.04  2:57.25                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Lenya               12 WAC-MA               1:17.25    1:14.72   20  
       35.74  1:14.72                                                      
  2 Jia, Katherine            12 UDAC-MA              1:17.66    1:16.57   17  
  3 Eby, Kendall              12 LAC-MA               1:18.41    1:18.69   16  
       38.27  1:18.69                                                      
  4 May, Victoria             12 DYD-MA               1:20.61    1:19.40   15  
       39.35  1:19.40                                                      
  5 Lee, Melinda              12 STRM-MA              1:18.87    1:19.93   14  
       38.40  1:19.93                                                      
  6 Rossi, Isabella           11 EHT SEA-MA           1:21.07    1:21.19   13  
       39.02  1:21.19                                                      
  7 Fenn, Victoria            12 PFY-MA               1:20.02    1:21.98   12  
       39.57  1:21.98                                                      
  8 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA               1:21.19    1:22.75   11  
       40.22  1:22.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 An, Michelle              12 WAP-MA               1:21.47    1:19.70    9  
       38.82  1:19.70                                                      
 10 Brandbergh, Analiese      12 CBST-MA              1:21.33    1:21.31    7  
       39.18  1:21.31                                                      
 11 Teng, Sarah               12 JW-MA                1:22.56    1:21.47    6  
       39.47  1:21.47                                                      
 12 Callahan, Devin           12 WAP-MA               1:22.53    1:22.17    5  
       39.58  1:22.17                                                      
 13 McDonough, Eliza          11 EHT SEA-MA           1:23.29    1:22.38    4  
 14 Suko, Caroline            11 CBST-MA              1:23.16    1:22.86    3  
       40.75  1:22.86                                                      
 15 Iordanov, Monica          11 ECCC-MA              1:21.58    1:23.82    2  
       40.40  1:23.82                                                      
 16 Cornell, Rhylee           11 EHT SEA-MA           1:23.55    1:24.34    1  
       39.98  1:24.34                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Lenya               12 WAC-MA               1:18.90    1:17.25  
       37.38  1:17.25                                                      
  2 Jia, Katherine            12 UDAC-MA              1:18.59    1:17.66  
       37.79  1:17.66                                                      
  3 Eby, Kendall              12 LAC-MA               1:18.55    1:18.41  
       38.14  1:18.41                                                      
  4 Lee, Melinda              12 STRM-MA              1:18.25    1:18.87  
       38.62  1:18.87                                                      
  5 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              1:18.10    1:19.59  
       38.06  1:19.59                                                      
  6 Fenn, Victoria            12 PFY-MA               1:24.52    1:20.02  
       39.21  1:20.02                                                      
  7 May, Victoria             12 DYD-MA               1:17.95    1:20.61  
       39.96  1:20.61                                                      
  8 Rossi, Isabella           11 EHT SEA-MA           1:21.18    1:21.07  
       39.12  1:21.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA               1:22.03    1:21.19  
       39.32  1:21.19                                                      
 10 Brandbergh, Analiese      12 CBST-MA              1:20.47    1:21.33  
       39.53  1:21.33                                                      
 11 An, Michelle              12 WAP-MA               1:18.89    1:21.47  
       40.20  1:21.47                                                      
 12 Iordanov, Monica          11 ECCC-MA              1:20.18    1:21.58  
       39.79  1:21.58                                                      
 13 Callahan, Devin           12 WAP-MA               1:25.13    1:22.53  
       39.54  1:22.53                                                      
 14 Teng, Sarah               12 JW-MA                1:23.81    1:22.56  
       40.48  1:22.56                                                      
 15 Suko, Caroline            11 CBST-MA              1:25.66    1:23.16  
       40.91  1:23.16                                                      
 16 McDonough, Eliza          11 EHT SEA-MA           1:22.16    1:23.29  
       40.98  1:23.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cornell, Rhylee           11 EHT SEA-MA           1:23.17    1:23.55  
       39.89  1:23.55                                                      
 18 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA               1:23.88    1:23.74  
       39.90  1:23.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marin, Allison            12 UDAC-MA              1:24.30    1:23.83  
       39.89  1:23.83                                                      
 20 Rozes, Isabel             11 EAAC-MA              1:26.13    1:23.94  
       40.95  1:23.94                                                      
 21 Watkins, Azlynn           11 PSC-MA               1:22.09    1:24.00  
       41.87  1:24.00                                                      
 22 McCool, Kiaha             11 NLAC-MA              1:22.38    1:24.17  
       40.13  1:24.17                                                      
 23 Latham, Natalie           12 EHT SEA-MA           1:21.86    1:24.49  
       41.15  1:24.49                                                      
 24 Schweigert, Caroline      12 MARA-MA              1:24.26    1:25.16  
       41.13  1:25.16                                                      
 25 Huber, Jenna              12 DSC-MA               1:30.55    1:25.44  
       41.74  1:25.44                                                      
 26 Gilmore, Emily            12 GSA-MA               1:18.28Y   1:25.45  
       41.62  1:25.45                                                      
 27 Goetz, Peyton             11 WAP-MA               1:26.16    1:25.76  
       40.76  1:25.76                                                      
 28 Prior, Rachel             11 MSA-MA               1:40.45    1:26.18  
 29 Tilley, Emma              11 DYD-MA               1:23.80    1:26.61  
       41.80  1:26.61                                                      
 30 Moore, Sydney             11 EHT SEA-MA           1:24.05    1:26.67  
 31 Davidson, Lana            11 ECCC-MA              1:27.68    1:27.13  
       41.88  1:27.13                                                      
 32 Yushan, Denise            11 PVA-MA               1:28.82    1:28.18  
       43.22  1:28.18                                                      
 33 Shiuh, Allison            12 WAC-MA               1:22.47Y   1:28.28  
       41.54  1:28.28                                                      
 34 Johnson, Natalie          12 WAC-MA               1:25.49    1:28.54  
       41.45  1:28.54                                                      
 35 Shi, Michelle             11 JW-MA                1:36.69    1:28.59  
       42.03  1:28.59                                                      
 36 Lane, Rebecca             12 FCA-MA               1:28.51    1:28.74  
       42.64  1:28.74                                                      
 37 Harberson, Sophie         11 DSC-MA               1:28.06    1:29.08  
       42.94  1:29.08                                                      
 38 DeCamp, Annamaria         12 WAC-MA               1:22.95Y   1:29.40  
       44.20  1:29.40                                                      
 39 McCoy, Jade               11 MAR-MA               1:26.15    1:29.64  
       43.15  1:29.64                                                      
 40 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              1:30.00    1:30.16  
       42.58  1:30.16                                                      
 41 Costa, Carina             11 MAR-MA               1:29.74    1:30.17  
       43.45  1:30.17                                                      
 42 Packer, Katelyn           11 NLAC-MA              1:31.31    1:30.65  
       44.64  1:30.65                                                      
 43 Little, Jewel             12 PFY-MA               1:34.94    1:31.24  
       44.43  1:31.24                                                      
 44 Qin, Jade                 11 EHT SEA-MA           1:32.10    1:31.92  
 45 Schwacke, Cara            11 MSA-MA               1:19.86Y   1:31.94  
 46 Kulasinsky, Adrienne      11 HAC-MA               1:34.52    1:32.30  
       45.62  1:32.30                                                      
 47 Guntz, Catie              12 TOPS-MA              1:36.99    1:32.33  
 48 Marker, Ashley            11 MAR-MA               1:32.18    1:32.45  
       43.34  1:32.45                                                      
 49 Bond, Valerie             12 PCAC-MA              1:29.45    1:34.26  
       45.39  1:34.26                                                      
 50 Greco, Caroline           11 STRM-MA              1:30.50Y   1:34.48  
 51 Ruales, Stephanie         11 MAR-MA               1:33.53    1:34.82  
       45.79  1:34.82                                                      
 52 Dahlgren, Brenna          11 PFY-MA               1:37.35    1:35.61  
       45.96  1:35.61                                                      
 53 Doucette, Kate            11 NLAC-MA              1:35.93    1:35.79  
       47.37  1:35.79                                                      
 54 Loshnowsky, Maura         11 TOPS-MA              1:39.91    1:36.14  
 55 Marker, Taylor            11 MAR-MA               1:42.21    1:37.34  
       46.78  1:37.34                                                      
 56 Ostanina, Marina          12 THY-MA               1:42.69    1:37.36  
       46.59  1:37.36                                                      
 57 Carson, Rachel            11 MAR-MA               1:39.72    1:37.74  
       47.37  1:37.74                                                      
 58 Miller, McKelden          11 DYD-MA               1:43.79    1:38.76  
       46.80  1:38.76                                                      
 59 Galko, Anastasia          12 BDA-MA               1:41.11    1:38.93  
       47.43  1:38.93                                                      
 60 Hillman, Anna             11 CAA-MA               1:41.45    1:40.34  
       49.08  1:40.34                                                      
 61 Benjamin, Nicole          12 BDA-MA               1:40.98    1:40.54  
       48.68  1:40.54                                                      
 62 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM-MA              1:38.97    1:40.87  
       49.83  1:40.87                                                      
 63 Borzillo, Ava             11 JW-MA                1:28.02Y   1:40.88  
 64 Huynh, An                 11 FCA-MA               1:44.95    1:41.96  
       48.36  1:41.96                                                      
 65 Child, Neva               11 STRM-MA              1:50.55    1:44.92  
       50.96  1:44.92                                                      
 66 Smith, Madison            12 BLUE-MA              1:34.23Y   1:46.31  
       51.62  1:46.31                                                      
 67 Calhum, Zaria             12 WAC-MA               1:50.13    1:46.70  
       48.88  1:46.70                                                      
 68 Dawkins, Daia             12 WAC-MA               1:54.20    1:51.76  
 69 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA               1:56.48    1:53.69  
       53.39  1:53.69                                                      
 70 Wong, Ellyn               11 BLUE-MA              1:40.78Y   1:54.04  
 71 Khelil Cherfi, Yasmine    12 FSS-MA               1:46.19Y   1:56.45  
 -- Dudkina, Elena            11 CBST-MA              1:22.43         DQ  
       38.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Palochik, Ava             11 BLUE-MA              1:18.95         DQ  
       37.54       DQ                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuo, Jessica              13 CBST-MA              1:14.24    1:13.19   20  
  2 Naveen, Annika            12 FCA-MA               1:13.86    1:13.66   17  
       34.96  1:13.66                                                      
  3 Bork, Samantha            12 EHT SEA-MA           1:15.29    1:14.38   16  
       35.85  1:14.38                                                      
  4 Iannacone, Megan          14 GSA-MA               1:15.16    1:14.55   15  
       36.59  1:14.55                                                      
  5 Falk, Madeline            14 EHT SEA-MA           1:15.85    1:15.60   14  
       37.03  1:15.60                                                      
  6 Seiverd, Ally             13 EHT SEA-MA           1:15.80    1:15.73   13  
       36.96  1:15.73                                                      
  7 Sasso, Nicole             14 CBST-MA              1:16.63    1:15.97   12  
  8 Riegel, Julia             14 CBST-MA              1:15.81    1:17.63   11  
       37.93  1:17.63                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kingsley, Emma            14 FSS-MA               1:16.77    1:15.57    9  
       36.71  1:15.57                                                      
 10 Keck, Angelina            13 BLUE-MA              1:17.67    1:16.36    7  
       36.98  1:16.36                                                      
 11 Williams, Kaitlyn         14 THY-MA               1:17.49    1:16.55    6  
       36.99  1:16.55                                                      
 12 Stark, Ilene              13 CBST-MA              1:17.51    1:16.93    5  
       37.80  1:16.93                                                      
 13 Speicher, Meghan          14 WAC-MA               1:17.90    1:17.01    4  
       37.84  1:17.01                                                      
 14 Robbins, Lindsay          14 ECCC-MA              1:17.41    1:18.26    3  
       37.70  1:18.26                                                      
 15 Mahler, Emily             14 UN-WBY-MA            1:17.51    1:18.33    2  
       38.38  1:18.33                                                      
 16 Stevenson, Elizabeth      14 STRM-MA              1:16.73    1:18.61    1  
       36.47  1:18.61                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Naveen, Annika            12 FCA-MA               1:18.41    1:13.86  
       35.63  1:13.86                                                      
  2 Kuo, Jessica              13 CBST-MA              1:14.70    1:14.24  
       36.43  1:14.24                                                      
  3 Iannacone, Megan          14 GSA-MA               1:18.23    1:15.16  
       36.71  1:15.16                                                      
  4 Bork, Samantha            12 EHT SEA-MA           1:15.43    1:15.29  
       36.54  1:15.29                                                      
  5 Seiverd, Ally             13 EHT SEA-MA           1:17.20    1:15.80  
       37.15  1:15.80                                                      
  6 Riegel, Julia             14 CBST-MA              1:19.95    1:15.81  
       36.74  1:15.81                                                      
  7 Falk, Madeline            14 EHT SEA-MA           1:16.77    1:15.85  
       36.70  1:15.85                                                      
  8 Sasso, Nicole             14 CBST-MA              1:20.74    1:16.63  
       36.82  1:16.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stevenson, Elizabeth      14 STRM-MA              1:18.48    1:16.73  
       36.13  1:16.73                                                      
 10 Kingsley, Emma            14 FSS-MA               1:16.25    1:16.77  
       37.41  1:16.77                                                      
 11 Carpenter, Nicole         13 MAR-MA               1:16.11    1:16.94  
       37.66  1:16.94                                                      
 12 Robbins, Lindsay          14 ECCC-MA              1:19.90    1:17.41  
       37.19  1:17.41                                                      
 13 Williams, Kaitlyn         14 THY-MA               1:17.86    1:17.49  
       37.82  1:17.49                                                      
 14 Mahler, Emily             14 UN-WBY-MA            1:20.90    1:17.51  
       37.67  1:17.51                                                      
 14 Stark, Ilene              13 CBST-MA              1:17.15    1:17.51  
       37.45  1:17.51                                                      
 16 Keck, Angelina            13 BLUE-MA              1:20.20    1:17.67  
       37.78  1:17.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Speicher, Meghan          14 WAC-MA               1:17.92    1:17.90  
       37.77  1:17.90                                                      
 18 Tran, Tiffany             13 UN-EHT SEA-MA        1:18.24    1:18.45  
       37.71  1:18.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Corvaia, Devon            13 PSC-MA               1:17.75    1:19.17  
       37.48  1:19.17                                                      
 20 Webb, Averi               13 GAAC-MA              1:17.62    1:19.19  
       37.81  1:19.19                                                      
 21 Suko, Anya                13 CBST-MA              1:22.99    1:19.41  
       39.32  1:19.41                                                      
 22 Hendricks, Lauren         14 WAC-MA               1:22.16    1:19.63  
       39.19  1:19.63                                                      
 23 Wozniak, Rachel           14 THY-MA               1:20.99    1:19.69  
       38.90  1:19.69                                                      
 24 Koss, Nicola              14 BLUE-MA              1:17.25    1:19.77  
       39.41  1:19.77                                                      
 25 Martin, Darragh           13 TOPS-MA              1:23.40    1:19.83  
       39.64  1:19.83                                                      
 26 Rosa, Isabella            14 BLUE-MA              1:25.88    1:20.45  
       38.48  1:20.45                                                      
 27 Batty, Alexandra          13 ECCC-MA              1:20.17S   1:20.49  
       38.23  1:20.49                                                      
 28 Hoffman, Natasha          14 NLAC-MA              1:22.89    1:21.05  
       38.75  1:21.05                                                      
 29 Emmerling, Anya           14 LAC-MA               1:20.87    1:21.36  
       39.20  1:21.36                                                      
 30 Yu, Sharon                13 JW-MA                1:10.13Y   1:21.67  
       40.26  1:21.67                                                      
 31 Stark, Heather            13 CBST-MA              1:23.52    1:21.85  
 32 Persaud, Hannah           14 PFY-MA               1:23.45    1:22.06  
       39.66  1:22.06                                                      
 33 Deraco, Kylie             13 LAC-MA               1:22.35    1:22.08  
       40.26  1:22.08                                                      
 34 May, Georgia              14 DYD-MA               1:24.16    1:22.17  
       39.86  1:22.17                                                      
 35 Weaver, Claire            13 PSC-MA               1:21.54    1:22.22  
       40.51  1:22.22                                                      
 36 Sprague, Phoebe           14 STRM-MA              1:20.62    1:22.24  
       40.47  1:22.24                                                      
 37 Peifer, Emily             13 THY-MA               1:23.39    1:22.44  
       41.02  1:22.44                                                      
 38 McCallion, Evelyn         13 CBST-MA              1:24.98    1:22.86  
       39.43  1:22.86                                                      
 39 Gravuer, Kiersten         14 NRG-MA               1:26.07    1:22.89  
       40.40  1:22.89                                                      
 40 Kulasinsky, Katrina       13 HAC-MA               1:25.27    1:23.20  
       40.44  1:23.20                                                      
 41 Bertolotti, Adriana       13 MSA-MA               1:30.05    1:23.28  
       41.48  1:23.28                                                      
 42 Wilkerson, Sonya          13 FCA-MA               1:27.76    1:23.95  
       40.56  1:23.95                                                      
 43 Hill, Corinne             14 BLUE-MA              1:26.29    1:24.04  
       41.07  1:24.04                                                      
 44 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA-MA               1:24.81    1:24.28  
       41.45  1:24.28                                                      
 45 Benson, Margaret          13 WAC-MA               1:12.09Y   1:24.37  
       41.05  1:24.37                                                      
 46 Shumaker, Olivia          14 DSC-MA               1:28.57    1:24.94  
       42.22  1:24.94                                                      
 47 Lee, Anya                 14 JW-MA                1:30.28    1:24.95  
       40.85  1:24.95                                                      
 48 Patrick, Madeline         13 THY-MA               1:25.62    1:25.01  
       42.03  1:25.01                                                      
 49 Buitron, Juliana          13 WAP-MA               1:27.15    1:25.12  
       42.44  1:25.12                                                      
 50 Perez, Brianna            14 BLUE-MA              1:40.68    1:26.24  
       41.28  1:26.24                                                      
 51 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA              1:25.21    1:26.30  
       42.46  1:26.30                                                      
 52 Hillman, Olivia           14 CAA-MA               1:15.57Y   1:26.38  
       42.48  1:26.38                                                      
 53 Callahan, Chloe           14 WAP-MA               1:25.69    1:26.41  
       42.81  1:26.41                                                      
 54 Pedersen, Ella            14 HAC-MA               1:29.64    1:26.53  
       41.50  1:26.53                                                      
 55 Wait, Morgan              13 JW-MA                1:14.91Y   1:26.90  
       42.77  1:26.90                                                      
 56 Shiuh, Madison            14 WAC-MA               1:30.62    1:28.87  
       42.91  1:28.87                                                      
 57 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              1:25.89    1:28.97  
       43.62  1:28.97                                                      
 57 Mohamed, Maryam           13 BLUE-MA              1:32.77    1:28.97  
       44.53  1:28.97                                                      
 59 Burke, Bryana             13 CBST-MA              1:27.62    1:29.12  
       43.63  1:29.12                                                      
 60 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA               1:30.31    1:29.51  
 61 Delaney, Zoey             13 PFY-MA               1:32.16    1:29.64  
       42.86  1:29.64                                                      
 62 Sripathi, Nikitha         14 BLUE-MA              1:31.46    1:30.00  
       44.08  1:30.00                                                      
 63 Zagaceta, Morgan          14 HAC-MA               1:29.40    1:30.11  
       43.17  1:30.11                                                      
 64 Kury, Emma                14 LAC-MA               1:32.07    1:30.13  
       43.51  1:30.13                                                      
 65 Winters, Natalie          14 BLUE-MA              1:34.29    1:30.23  
       44.54  1:30.23                                                      
 66 Sciarretta, Francesca     14 CAA-MA               1:18.26Y   1:31.97  
       44.30  1:31.97                                                      
 67 Tegler, Lindsey           14 WAP-MA               1:36.03    1:32.42  
       45.56  1:32.42                                                      
 68 Placakis, Alexia          14 STRM-MA              1:36.61    1:33.60  
       44.69  1:33.60                                                      
 69 Galias, Melina            14 ECCC-MA              1:32.73    1:33.64  
       45.13  1:33.64                                                      
 70 Miles, Alina              14 BLUE-MA              1:43.94    1:36.49  
       46.08  1:36.49                                                      
 71 Evans, Giovanna           13 EHT SEA-MA           1:38.36    1:36.61  
       47.73  1:36.61                                                      
 72 Cantu, Sophie             13 FCA-MA               1:34.50    1:36.69  
       46.98  1:36.69                                                      
 73 Greco, Julia              13 STRM-MA              1:28.20Y   1:37.39  
       45.64  1:37.39                                                      
 74 Murray, Megan             13 FCA-MA               1:40.08    1:39.00  
       46.80  1:39.00                                                      
 75 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      13 FCA-MA               1:38.46    1:41.52  
       48.64  1:41.52                                                      
 76 Mourelatos, Fotini        13 FCA-MA               1:40.83    1:46.77  
       51.43  1:46.77                                                      
 -- Campbell, Maya            13 GPAC-MA              1:29.67         DQ  
       42.50       DQ                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Carissa         17 SJAC-MA              1:13.20    1:12.79   20  
       35.21  1:12.79                                                      
  2 Sinibaldi, Sophia         15 SJAC-MA              1:15.98    1:13.08   17  
       34.90  1:13.08                                                      
  3 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA               1:14.09    1:14.81   15.5
       36.43  1:14.81                                                      
  3 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA              1:15.26    1:14.81   15.5
       35.20  1:14.81                                                      
  5 Trent, Nicole             16 SJAC-MA              1:15.89    1:15.39   14  
       35.80  1:15.39                                                      
  6 Preihs, Kylie             15 SJAC-MA              1:15.12    1:16.84   13  
       36.93  1:16.84                                                      
  7 Fanning, Audrey           17 SJAC-MA              1:18.72    1:17.05   12  
       37.49  1:17.05                                                      
  8 Speirs, Valerie           16 EHT SEA-MA           1:18.69    1:18.05   11  
       37.81  1:18.05                                                      
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Abigail           16 UDAC-MA              1:18.87    1:17.41    9  
       37.76  1:17.41                                                      
 10 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               1:19.69    1:18.26    7  
       37.96  1:18.26                                                      
 11 Miksa, Leah               15 CBFY-MA              1:19.25    1:19.41    6  
       38.71  1:19.41                                                      
 12 Powell, Teddi             15 SHIP-MA              1:19.67    1:19.83    5  
       38.02  1:19.83                                                      
 13 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              1:22.25    1:21.98    4  
       40.12  1:21.98                                                      
 14 Nedrow, Lauren            16 DSC-MA               1:21.55    1:22.10    3  
       39.89  1:22.10                                                      
 15 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              1:24.44    1:24.68    2  
       41.79  1:24.68                                                      
 16 Zaffiro, Briana           16 PSC-MA               1:32.51    1:31.28    1  
       45.46  1:31.28                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Carissa         17 SJAC-MA              1:05.45Y   1:13.20  
       35.15  1:13.20                                                      
  2 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA               1:17.17    1:14.09  
       36.01  1:14.09                                                      
  3 Preihs, Kylie             15 SJAC-MA              1:18.85    1:15.12  
       36.59  1:15.12                                                      
  4 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA              1:17.51    1:15.26  
       35.91  1:15.26                                                      
  5 Trent, Nicole             16 SJAC-MA              1:19.31    1:15.89  
       36.80  1:15.89                                                      
  6 Sinibaldi, Sophia         15 SJAC-MA              1:17.28    1:15.98  
       35.75  1:15.98                                                      
  7 McAuley, Sara             16 JW-MA                1:21.45    1:17.99  
       37.70  1:17.99                                                      
  8 Speirs, Valerie           16 EHT SEA-MA           1:17.41    1:18.69  
       37.77  1:18.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fanning, Audrey           17 SJAC-MA              1:20.33    1:18.72  
       38.45  1:18.72                                                      
 10 Thomas, Abigail           16 UDAC-MA              1:21.71    1:18.87  
       38.06  1:18.87                                                      
 11 Miksa, Leah               15 CBFY-MA              1:21.23    1:19.25  
       39.37  1:19.25                                                      
 12 Powell, Teddi             15 SHIP-MA              1:20.60    1:19.67  
       37.59  1:19.67                                                      
 13 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               1:22.12    1:19.69  
       39.26  1:19.69                                                      
 14 Nedrow, Lauren            16 DSC-MA               1:18.65    1:21.55  
       39.57  1:21.55                                                      
 15 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              1:26.10    1:22.25  
       40.55  1:22.25                                                      
 16 McCormick, Marlee         15 BLUE-MA              1:24.81    1:23.10  
       39.32  1:23.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              1:27.18    1:24.44  
       41.99  1:24.44                                                      
 18 Azegzaou, Sarah           15 PVA-MA               1:24.49    1:24.97  
       41.29  1:24.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pedraza, Isabella         15 BLUE-MA              1:21.92    1:25.31  
       41.05  1:25.31                                                      
 20 Tegler, Brittney          16 WAP-MA               1:26.25    1:26.59  
       42.80  1:26.59                                                      
 21 Belardo, Lauren           15 THY-MA               1:30.45    1:28.54  
       42.74  1:28.54                                                      
 22 Slifer, Mildred           15 MSA-MA               1:31.87    1:30.44  
       43.85  1:30.44                                                      
 23 Zaffiro, Briana           16 PSC-MA               1:33.74    1:32.51  
 24 Dawood, Lorelai           15 BLUE-MA              1:36.88    1:33.42  
       44.17  1:33.42                                                      
 25 Bossi, Courtney           15 CAA-MA               1:22.91Y   1:38.56  
       47.77  1:38.56                                                      
 26 Sprague, Grace            15 STRM-MA              1:19.46Y   1:40.63  
       48.13  1:40.63                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smilevski, Leonid         12 EHT SEA-MA           1:18.50    1:16.32   20  
       36.70  1:16.32                                                      
  2 Falk, Evan                12 EHT SEA-MA           1:18.68    1:17.63   17  
       37.69  1:17.63                                                      
  3 Coffman, Ethan            12 BLUE-MA              1:21.79    1:19.38   16  
       38.91  1:19.38                                                      
  4 McLellan, Matthew         12 WAP-MA               1:18.13    1:19.69   15  
       37.99  1:19.69                                                      
  5 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA               1:21.33    1:21.17   14  
       39.47  1:21.17                                                      
  6 Schnapf, Aidan            11 CBST-MA              1:20.68    1:21.35   13  
       39.68  1:21.35                                                      
  7 Smith, Ryan               12 UN-DST-MA            1:22.39    1:22.14   12  
       40.03  1:22.14                                                      
  8 Smilevski, Alexander      12 EHT SEA-MA           1:21.87    1:24.10   11  
       41.03  1:24.10                                                      
B - Final
  9 Woodside, Matthew         11 EHT SEA-MA           1:22.79    1:21.71    9  
       40.08  1:21.71                                                      
 10 Schreiner, Charles        11 EHT SEA-MA           1:23.95    1:22.66    7  
       40.58  1:22.66                                                      
 11 Manning, Ryan             11 EHT SEA-MA           1:22.92    1:22.69    6  
       40.63  1:22.69                                                      
 12 Reinhart, Jack            12 MSA-MA               1:24.51    1:24.71    5  
 13 Armstrong, Patrick        11 ECCC-MA              1:23.45    1:25.13    4  
       40.88  1:25.13                                                      
 14 Aguero, Abner             11 BLUE-MA              1:24.73    1:26.12    3  
       42.30  1:26.12                                                      
 15 Seiverd, Charles          11 EHT SEA-MA           1:24.87    1:26.15    2  
       43.73  1:26.15                                                      
 16 Miksa, Gabriele           12 CBFY-MA              1:26.25    1:27.96    1  
       43.23  1:27.96                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLellan, Matthew         12 WAP-MA               1:22.23    1:18.13  
       37.84  1:18.13                                                      
  2 Smilevski, Leonid         12 EHT SEA-MA           1:18.65    1:18.50  
       37.40  1:18.50                                                      
  3 Falk, Evan                12 EHT SEA-MA           1:18.80    1:18.68  
       38.49  1:18.68                                                      
  4 Schnapf, Aidan            11 CBST-MA              1:23.80    1:20.68  
       40.03  1:20.68                                                      
  5 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA               1:21.09    1:21.33  
       40.21  1:21.33                                                      
  6 Coffman, Ethan            12 BLUE-MA              1:17.76    1:21.79  
       39.15  1:21.79                                                      
  7 Smilevski, Alexander      12 EHT SEA-MA           1:23.97    1:21.87  
  8 Smith, Ryan               12 UN-DST-MA            1:25.47    1:22.39  
       39.47  1:22.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woodside, Matthew         11 EHT SEA-MA           1:24.97    1:22.79  
       40.76  1:22.79                                                      
 10 Manning, Ryan             11 EHT SEA-MA           1:25.22    1:22.92  
       41.72  1:22.92                                                      
 11 Armstrong, Patrick        11 ECCC-MA              1:34.48S   1:23.45  
       40.06  1:23.45                                                      
 12 Schreiner, Charles        11 EHT SEA-MA           1:24.32    1:23.95  
       40.92  1:23.95                                                      
 13 Reinhart, Jack            12 MSA-MA               1:28.13    1:24.51  
 14 Aguero, Abner             11 BLUE-MA              1:25.87    1:24.73  
       42.28  1:24.73                                                      
 15 Seiverd, Charles          11 EHT SEA-MA           1:25.12    1:24.87  
       42.65  1:24.87                                                      
 16 Miksa, Gabriele           12 CBFY-MA              1:27.84    1:26.25  
       42.70  1:26.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dewitt, Dylan             11 EHT SEA-MA           1:26.95    1:26.29  
       41.26  1:26.29                                                      
 18 Henry, Drew               12 NRG-MA               1:24.54    1:26.99  
       43.46  1:26.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bianchi, Nicholas         12 PVA-MA               1:29.32    1:28.10  
       42.73  1:28.10                                                      
 20 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              1:33.93    1:28.16  
       43.77  1:28.16                                                      
 21 Camfield, John            11 WAC-MA               1:26.96    1:28.81  
       42.55  1:28.81                                                      
 22 Thompson, Aaron           12 EHT SEA-MA           1:33.91    1:30.01  
       43.82  1:30.01                                                      
 23 Iannone, Alex             12 BDA-MA               1:34.48    1:30.15  
       43.86  1:30.15                                                      
 24 Langrehr, Ryan            11 WAC-MA               1:35.48    1:30.43  
       44.46  1:30.43                                                      
 25 Lehan, Sean               11 HAC-MA               1:28.43    1:30.66  
       44.66  1:30.66                                                      
 25 Nier, Lukas               11 PENN-MA              1:29.35    1:30.66  
       44.22  1:30.66                                                      
 27 Carson, Ryan              11 MAR-MA               1:37.13    1:31.32  
       44.42  1:31.32                                                      
 28 Miller, Andrew            12 BLUE-MA              1:40.49    1:31.35  
       43.39  1:31.35                                                      
 29 Murray, Ethan             11 FCA-MA               1:29.27    1:31.94  
 30 McCallion, Samuel         11 CBST-MA              1:31.74    1:35.61  
       47.04  1:35.61                                                      
 31 Schutta, Benjamin         11 FSS-MA                    NT    1:36.19  
       46.60  1:36.19                                                      
 32 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR-MA               1:32.45    1:36.88  
       47.67  1:36.88                                                      
 33 Tran, Thomas              11 UN-EHT SEA-MA        1:36.58    1:38.51  
       48.47  1:38.51                                                      
 34 Oliver, Donovan           11 PFY-MA               1:34.40    1:38.64  
       47.26  1:38.64                                                      
 -- Timmons, Andrew           12 WAC-MA               1:33.15         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Do, Ethan                 13 EHT SEA-MA           1:09.56    1:08.90   20  
       33.36  1:08.90                                                      
  2 Paul, Thomas              13 HAC-MA               1:10.53    1:09.40   17  
       33.79  1:09.40                                                      
  3 Spector, Seth             13 CBST-MA              1:09.14    1:09.98   16  
       33.84  1:09.98                                                      
  4 Bloom, Reece              14 NLAC-MA              1:11.40    1:10.18   15  
       34.58  1:10.18                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Benjamin          14 EHT SEA-MA           1:10.95    1:10.91   14  
       33.64  1:10.91                                                      
  6 Ehret, Andrew             13 LVA-MA               1:12.30    1:12.22   13  
       35.47  1:12.22                                                      
  7 Dang, Andrew              13 PVA-MA               1:12.21    1:12.28   12  
       34.88  1:12.28                                                      
  8 Lin, Kevin                13 EHT SEA-MA           1:11.88    1:12.33   11  
       35.17  1:12.33                                                      
B - Final
  9 Nichols III, Thomas       14 BLUE-MA              1:12.48    1:10.83    9  
       34.45  1:10.83                                                      
 10 Kohler, Boris             14 FCA-MA               1:13.14    1:12.41    7  
       34.89  1:12.41                                                      
 11 Vizzard, Sean             14 JW-MA                1:13.43    1:13.43    6  
       35.23  1:13.43                                                      
 12 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               1:16.05    1:13.55    5  
       35.48  1:13.55                                                      
 13 Aguero, Omar              13 BLUE-MA              1:16.73    1:15.93    4  
       36.39  1:15.93                                                      
 14 Hayes, Daniel             13 BLUE-MA              1:16.03    1:16.62    3  
       37.69  1:16.62                                                      
 15 Rhoge, Mark               13 THY-MA               1:16.44    1:17.06    2  
       36.35  1:17.06                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spector, Seth             13 CBST-MA              1:11.87    1:09.14  
  2 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              1:13.01    1:09.44  
       33.05  1:09.44                                                      
  3 Do, Ethan                 13 EHT SEA-MA           1:09.91    1:09.56  
       33.76  1:09.56                                                      
  4 Paul, Thomas              13 HAC-MA               1:11.39    1:10.53  
       34.37  1:10.53                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Benjamin          14 EHT SEA-MA           1:10.04    1:10.95  
       34.15  1:10.95                                                      
  6 Bloom, Reece              14 NLAC-MA              1:12.70    1:11.40  
       34.84  1:11.40                                                      
  7 Lin, Kevin                13 EHT SEA-MA           1:13.69    1:11.88  
       34.73  1:11.88                                                      
  8 Dang, Andrew              13 PVA-MA               1:21.56S   1:12.21  
       34.76  1:12.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ehret, Andrew             13 LVA-MA               1:15.83    1:12.30  
       35.09  1:12.30                                                      
 10 Nichols III, Thomas       14 BLUE-MA              1:18.44    1:12.48  
       36.68  1:12.48                                                      
 11 Kohler, Boris             14 FCA-MA               1:14.28    1:13.14  
       35.47  1:13.14                                                      
 12 Vizzard, Sean             14 JW-MA                1:11.37    1:13.43  
       35.70  1:13.43                                                      
 13 Shmurak, James            13 THY-MA               1:15.30    1:15.02  
       37.54  1:15.02                                                      
 14 Butkiewicz, Maximian      13 NRG-MA               1:21.38    1:15.63  
 15 Curry, Joseph             14 BLUE-MA              1:17.69    1:15.95  
       36.93  1:15.95                                                      
 16 McCallion, Maxwell        14 CBST-MA              1:18.00    1:16.00  
       35.63  1:16.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hayes, Daniel             13 BLUE-MA              1:17.05    1:16.03  
       37.46  1:16.03                                                      
 18 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               1:15.24    1:16.05  
       36.57  1:16.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ramos, Liam               13 GPAC-MA              1:17.16    1:16.32  
       36.79  1:16.32                                                      
 20 Rhoge, Mark               13 THY-MA               1:15.52    1:16.44  
       36.87  1:16.44                                                      
 21 Aguero, Omar              13 BLUE-MA              1:18.19    1:16.73  
       37.09  1:16.73                                                      
 22 Chen, Eddie               14 PVA-MA               1:22.03    1:16.77  
       37.28  1:16.77                                                      
 23 Xia, Peter                13 JW-MA                1:04.39Y   1:16.86  
       38.22  1:16.86                                                      
 24 Oliver, Justin            13 PFY-MA               1:16.59    1:16.90  
       37.44  1:16.90                                                      
 25 Avila, Jovannie           13 UN-4-MA              1:20.40    1:18.44  
       37.99  1:18.44                                                      
 26 Shivadevuni, ShrDhanvi    14 PENN-MA              1:17.17S   1:18.97  
       38.56  1:18.97                                                      
 27 Galko, Benjamin           14 BDA-MA               1:21.09    1:19.48  
       38.98  1:19.48                                                      
 28 Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM-MA              1:25.67    1:19.88  
       39.57  1:19.88                                                      
 29 Poon, Christopher         13 CBST-MA              1:08.57Y   1:19.93  
       38.48  1:19.93                                                      
 30 Horner, Harrison          14 NLAC-MA              1:23.56    1:20.30  
       39.62  1:20.30                                                      
 31 West, Steven              14 CAA-MA               1:09.96Y   1:20.32  
       37.67  1:20.32                                                      
 32 Dey, Priyanshu            13 BLUE-MA              1:25.64    1:20.38  
       40.73  1:20.38                                                      
 33 Kazak, Samuel             14 FCA-MA               1:18.66    1:20.51  
       39.27  1:20.51                                                      
 34 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA-MA               1:06.14Y   1:20.58  
       39.23  1:20.58                                                      
 35 Roling, Simon             13 PCAC-MA              1:16.62    1:21.00  
       39.64  1:21.00                                                      
 36 Ho, Nathan                14 EHT SEA-MA           1:23.82    1:21.85  
       39.37  1:21.85                                                      
 37 Roark, Liam               14 DSC-MA               1:24.31    1:22.48  
       40.77  1:22.48                                                      
 38 Kissick, Kyle             13 EHT SEA-MA           1:19.04    1:23.05  
       41.03  1:23.05                                                      
 39 LeCates, Jason            14 GPAC-MA              1:25.54    1:23.70  
       39.65  1:23.70                                                      
 40 Ricciotti, Mason          14 EHT SEA-MA           1:26.34    1:24.16  
       41.70  1:24.16                                                      
 41 Sarhan, Adam              14 EHT SEA-MA           1:25.79    1:24.30  
       40.09  1:24.30                                                      
 42 Sempsey, Connor           13 LAC-MA               1:23.90    1:24.46  
       41.23  1:24.46                                                      
 43 Marrone, Jonathan         13 EHT SEA-MA           1:35.80S   1:25.27  
       41.81  1:25.27                                                      
 44 Nunez, Jai'den            13 GPAC-MA              1:25.00    1:25.75  
       41.48  1:25.75                                                      
 45 Muthaiyan, Pranav         13 WAP-MA               1:25.55Y   1:26.68  
 46 He, Kevin                 14 CBST-MA              1:26.10    1:27.20  
       41.92  1:27.20                                                      
 47 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA              1:29.79    1:28.30  
       43.57  1:28.30                                                      
 48 Prior, Joshua             13 MSA-MA               1:37.38    1:29.09  
       42.57  1:29.09                                                      
 49 Krupka, Aleksander        14 BLUE-MA              1:33.80    1:29.98  
       42.31  1:29.98                                                      
 50 Kovan, Henry              13 EAAC-MA              1:33.66    1:31.38  
       45.15  1:31.38                                                      
 51 Tubinas, Thomas           13 CBFY-MA              1:26.10Y   1:37.39  
       46.04  1:37.39                                                      
 52 Frolov, Ilyas             13 THY-MA               1:35.72    1:37.83  
       47.09  1:37.83                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ployratana, Winchester    15 UN-EHT SEA-MA        1:07.81    1:07.89   20  
       32.55  1:07.89                                                      
  2 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA               1:11.92    1:10.60   17  
       33.75  1:10.60                                                      
  3 Crysler, Matthew          17 SJAC-MA              1:12.99    1:11.13   16  
       34.29  1:11.13                                                      
  4 Seybold, Colin            16 SJAC-MA              1:12.75    1:11.83   15  
       34.77  1:11.83                                                      
  5 Nikitine, Mark            16 UN-BLUE-MA           1:13.45    1:13.46   14  
       35.83  1:13.46                                                      
  6 Keller, Matthew           16 BLUE-MA              1:14.82    1:13.87   13  
       36.59  1:13.87                                                      
  7 Beaver, Austin            15 ECCC-MA              1:15.82    1:14.37   12  
       36.87  1:14.37                                                      
  8 Mislan, Trevor            16 CBST-MA              1:14.93    1:16.15   11  
       36.75  1:16.15                                                      
B - Final
  9 Cervantes-Rodriguez, Jor  15 CBST-MA              1:17.07    1:15.81    9  
       37.46  1:15.81                                                      
 10 Foran, James              16 BLUE-MA              1:19.12    1:15.86    7  
       37.42  1:15.86                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ployratana, Winchester    15 UN-EHT SEA-MA        1:09.36    1:07.81  
       32.56  1:07.81                                                      
  2 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA               1:13.43    1:11.92  
       35.03  1:11.92                                                      
  3 Seybold, Colin            16 SJAC-MA              1:13.79S   1:12.75  
       34.90  1:12.75                                                      
  4 Crysler, Matthew          17 SJAC-MA              1:13.79    1:12.99  
       35.83  1:12.99                                                      
  5 Nikitine, Mark            16 UN-BLUE-MA           1:12.69    1:13.45  
       35.66  1:13.45                                                      
  6 Keller, Matthew           16 BLUE-MA              1:20.07    1:14.82  
       36.47  1:14.82                                                      
  7 Mislan, Trevor            16 CBST-MA              1:13.31    1:14.93  
       36.64  1:14.93                                                      
  8 Beaver, Austin            15 ECCC-MA              1:15.25    1:15.82  
       37.95  1:15.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cervantes-Rodriguez, Jor  15 CBST-MA              1:19.29    1:17.07  
       36.99  1:17.07                                                      
 10 Foran, James              16 BLUE-MA              1:21.32    1:19.12  
       38.25  1:19.12                                                      
 11 Wallace, Cameron          15 CBST-MA              1:20.30    1:19.64  
       38.94  1:19.64                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Epoca, Kelsey             12 HAC-MA                 40.02      39.41   20  
  2 Ryan, Lenya               12 WAC-MA                 41.96      40.82   17  
  3 Yushan, Denise            11 PVA-MA                 41.40      41.27   16  
  4 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   12 FSS-MA                 41.86      41.46   15  
  5 Persaud, Dana             12 PFY-MA                 42.12      42.40   14  
  6 Cornell, Rhylee           11 EHT SEA-MA             42.74      42.75   13  
  7 Little, Jewel             12 PFY-MA                 42.13      43.75   12  
  8 Caraballo, Isabella       11 WAC-MA                 42.78      44.07   11  
B - Final
  9 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA                 43.26      42.39    9  
 10 Carlos, Katie             11 EHT SEA-MA             42.90      42.47    7  
 11 Suko, Caroline            11 CBST-MA                43.16      43.34    6  
 12 Behling, Clara            11 FCA-MA                 43.44      43.68    5  
 13 He, Katherine             12 CBST-MA                43.62      44.01    4  
 14 Benjamin, Nicole          12 BDA-MA                 43.89      44.10    3  
 15 Latham, Natalie           12 EHT SEA-MA             43.80      44.37    2  
 16 Costa, Carina             11 MAR-MA                 44.19      46.08    1  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Epoca, Kelsey             12 HAC-MA                 41.21      40.02  
  2 Yushan, Denise            11 PVA-MA                 42.29      41.40  
  3 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   12 FSS-MA                 42.91      41.86  
  4 Ryan, Lenya               12 WAC-MA                 42.65      41.96  
  5 Persaud, Dana             12 PFY-MA                 45.24      42.12  
  6 Little, Jewel             12 PFY-MA                 44.28      42.13  
  7 Cornell, Rhylee           11 EHT SEA-MA             42.34      42.74  
  8 Caraballo, Isabella       11 WAC-MA                 42.33      42.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carlos, Katie             11 EHT SEA-MA             42.81      42.90  
 10 Suko, Caroline            11 CBST-MA                42.95      43.16  
 11 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA                 44.65      43.26  
 12 Behling, Clara            11 FCA-MA                 42.75      43.44  
 13 He, Katherine             12 CBST-MA                44.67      43.62  
 14 Latham, Natalie           12 EHT SEA-MA             45.68      43.80  
 15 Benjamin, Nicole          12 BDA-MA                 44.36      43.89  
 16 Costa, Carina             11 MAR-MA                 45.31      44.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dahlgren, Brenna          11 PFY-MA                 46.89      44.38  
 18 Guntz, Catie              12 TOPS-MA                44.99Y     44.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Camey, Samantha           12 ECCC-MA                47.20      45.06  
 19 Rossi, Isabella           11 EHT SEA-MA             43.90      45.06  
 21 Dudkina, Elena            11 CBST-MA                43.85Y     45.22  
 22 Lee, Melinda              12 STRM-MA                47.33      45.91  
 23 DeCamp, Annamaria         12 WAC-MA                 47.38      46.04  
 24 Schwacke, Cara            11 MSA-MA                 39.80Y     46.18  
 25 Kulakowski, Olivia        11 ECCC-MA                50.15      46.47  
 26 Marin, Allison            12 UDAC-MA                47.36      46.59  
 27 Cautilli, Marisha         11 GPAC-MA                48.01      46.63  
 28 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA                48.99      47.49  
 29 Exler, Grace              12 NPAC-MA                43.76Y     47.71  
 30 Shi, Michelle             11 JW-MA                  48.24      47.74  
 31 Greco, Caroline           11 STRM-MA                49.22      48.20  
 32 Ostanina, Marina          12 THY-MA                 48.87      48.56  
 33 Rhoge, Elana              11 THY-MA                 48.95      48.57  
 34 Shiuh, Allison            12 WAC-MA                 44.13Y     48.66  
 35 Canale, Kendra            11 EHT SEA-MA             48.31      48.78  
 36 Harberson, Sophie         11 DSC-MA                 46.48      48.97  
 37 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW-MA                  51.95      49.68  
 38 Child, Neva               11 STRM-MA                49.45      49.76  
 39 Galko, Anastasia          12 BDA-MA                 52.35      50.11  
 40 Huynh, An                 11 FCA-MA                 49.86      50.31  
 41 Marker, Ashley            11 MAR-MA                 48.43      50.58  
 42 Marker, Taylor            11 MAR-MA                 49.45      51.10  
 43 Borzillo, Ava             11 JW-MA                  45.12Y     52.21  
 44 Lane, Rebecca             12 FCA-MA                 52.50      52.34  
 45 Konosky, Lydia            11 PFY-MA                 51.23      52.97  
 46 Calhum, Zaria             12 WAC-MA                 51.27      53.07  
 47 Anderson, Kari            11 DSC-MA                 52.05      53.28  
 48 Miller, McKelden          11 DYD-MA                 51.50S     53.82  
 49 Gitman, Alexandra         11 CBST-MA                54.40      53.85  
 50 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM-MA                53.20      54.28  
 51 Bond, Valerie             12 PCAC-MA                51.09      54.37  
 52 Roark, Olivia             11 DSC-MA                 59.26      55.03  
 53 Kulasinsky, Adrienne      11 HAC-MA                 59.78      55.19  
 54 Carson, Rachel            11 MAR-MA               1:00.56      55.39  
 55 Hillman, Anna             11 CAA-MA                 47.04Y     56.21  
 56 Dawkins, Daia             12 WAC-MA                 58.10      58.32  
 57 Wong, Ellyn               11 BLUE-MA                54.40Y     59.28  
 58 Smith, Madison            12 BLUE-MA              1:02.33    1:00.33  
 59 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA               1:24.08    1:07.05  
 -- Khelil Cherfi, Yasmine    12 FSS-MA                 48.18Y        DQ  
 -- Moore, Sydney             11 EHT SEA-MA             46.39         DQ  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schueren, John            12 WAC-MA                 41.17      39.38   20  
  2 Reinhart, Jack            12 MSA-MA                 40.79      40.24   17  
  3 Albinsky, David           12 THY-MA                 41.20      40.31   16  
  4 Henry, Drew               12 NRG-MA                 40.53      40.33   15  
  5 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA                41.33      41.84   14  
  6 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA                 41.86      41.94   13  
  7 Armstrong, Patrick        11 ECCC-MA                42.34      42.03   12  
  8 Kelly, Michael            12 EHT SEA-MA             41.63      42.14   11  
B - Final
  9 Scheuerman, Kurt          11 PWAC-MA                42.34      43.60    9  
 10 Nguyen, William           11 EHT SEA-MA             44.45      44.12    7  
 11 Miksa, Theo               11 CBFY-MA                43.85      44.13    6  
 12 Swope, Gavin              12 THY-MA                 44.79      44.34    5  
 13 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA                45.22      45.59    4  
 14 Schreiner, Charles        11 EHT SEA-MA             47.39      46.01    3  
 15 Manning, Ryan             11 EHT SEA-MA             45.56      46.65    2  
 16 Oliver, Donovan           11 PFY-MA                 46.43      46.72    1  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Drew               12 NRG-MA                 40.75      40.53  
  2 Reinhart, Jack            12 MSA-MA                 42.14      40.79  
  3 Schueren, John            12 WAC-MA                 43.61      41.17  
  4 Albinsky, David           12 THY-MA                 41.15      41.20  
  5 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA                48.50      41.33  
  6 Kelly, Michael            12 EHT SEA-MA             44.27      41.63  
  7 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA                 43.69      41.86  
  8 Armstrong, Patrick        11 ECCC-MA                48.44S     42.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scheuerman, Kurt          11 PWAC-MA                44.30     J42.34  
 10 Miksa, Theo               11 CBFY-MA                44.66      43.85  
 11 Nguyen, William           11 EHT SEA-MA             46.29      44.45  
 12 Swope, Gavin              12 THY-MA                 45.18      44.79  
 13 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA                44.12      45.22  
 14 Manning, Ryan             11 EHT SEA-MA             49.14      45.56  
 15 Oliver, Donovan           11 PFY-MA                 50.42      46.43  
 16 Schreiner, Charles        11 EHT SEA-MA             47.64      47.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barone, Eleano            11 HAC-MA                 47.64      48.25  
 18 Seiverd, Charles          11 EHT SEA-MA             49.91      48.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA                49.12      48.46  
 20 Lehan, Sean               11 HAC-MA                 50.38      50.80  
 21 Schutta, Benjamin         11 FSS-MA                 50.26      50.88  
 22 Briggs, Gavin             12 FCA-MA                 52.70      51.68  
 23 Miller, Andrew            12 BLUE-MA                57.83      53.00  
 24 Iannone, Alex             12 BDA-MA                 58.76      53.12  
 25 McCallion, Samuel         11 CBST-MA                58.33      55.82  
 26 Jiang, Ryan               11 MAR-MA                 55.90      56.12  
 27 Tran, Thomas              11 UN-EHT SEA-MA          57.13      56.17  
 28 Schrader, Dustin          11 EAAC-MA                55.54      56.46  
 -- Nier, Lukas               11 PENN-MA                43.97Y        DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLUE EAGLE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                      5:18.60    4:50.75   40  
     1) Wasson, Hannah 16               2) Beaney, Emma 16                
     3) Blazure, McKayla 15             4) Lopez, Valentina 15            
       33.73  1:11.79  1:49.18  2:32.61  3:06.43  3:45.50  4:16.18  4:50.75
  2 CENTRAL BUCKS SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                   4:57.63    4:53.72   34  
     1) Kuo, Jessica 13                 2) Stark, Ilene 13                
     3) Riegel, Julia 14                4) Sasso, Nicole 14               
       35.30  1:12.82  1:52.06  2:36.11  3:09.57  3:48.65  4:19.03  4:53.72
  3 POCONO FAMILY YMCA-MA  'A'                        5:03.96    5:05.47   32  
     1) Dahlgren, Aviah 14              2) Persaud, Hannah 14             
     3) Delaney, Julia 15               4) Delaney, Zoey 13               
       34.42  1:21.27  1:52.82  2:38.14  3:11.14  3:51.46  4:26.19  5:05.47
  4 WILMINGTON AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                   5:13.95    5:10.66   30  
     1) Speicher, Meghan 14             2) Benson, Margaret 13            
     3) Sicuranza, Lily 14              4) Jones, Megan 17                
       37.06  1:17.16  1:57.14  2:44.06  3:18.63  4:06.53  5:10.66         
  5 BLUE EAGLE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                      5:18.78    5:12.42   28  
     1) Keck, Angelina 13               2) Hill, Corinne 14               
     3) Hillier, Sage 15                4) Rosa, Isabella 14              
       37.71  1:16.70  1:55.21  2:39.74  3:18.06  4:04.33  4:36.21  5:12.42
  6 BLUE DOLPHIN AQUATICS-MA  'A'                          NT    5:22.60   26  
     1) O'Leary, Hailey 13              2) Schofield, Lauren 14           
     3) Brown, Colleen 17               4) Newton, Taylor 14              
       42.54  1:27.78  2:06.96  2:51.98  3:28.96  4:13.73  4:45.59  5:22.60
  7 BLUE EAGLE SWIM TEAM-MA  'D'                      5:44.72   x5:37.43  
     1) Mohamed, Maryam 13              2) Laslo, Kiera 13                
     3) Perez, Brianna 14               4) Sripathi, Nikitha 14           
       43.95  1:30.81  2:13.29  3:01.63  3:39.62  4:22.70  4:57.93  5:37.43
  8 BLUE EAGLE SWIM TEAM-MA  'C'                      5:23.80   x5:44.53  
     1) Pal, Mallika 14                 2) Miles, Alina 14                
     3) Winters, Natalie 14             4) Dawood, Lorelai 15             
       41.84  1:25.20           2:58.84  3:39.92  4:31.67  5:04.97  5:44.53
 
Event 48  Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CENTRAL BUCKS SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                   4:30.04    4:27.76   40  
     1) Wingert, Gabriel 16             2) Mislan, Trevor 16              
     3) Spector, Seth 13                4) Cervantes-Rodriguez, Jorge 15  
       31.81  1:06.81  1:39.63  2:18.81  2:49.22  3:24.21  3:54.26  4:27.76
  2 BLUE EAGLE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                      4:40.73    4:30.42   34  
     1) Soja, Maxwell 14                2) Winters, Jason 18              
     3) Aguero, Erik 16                 4) Curry, Joseph 14               
       32.94  1:09.38  1:43.26  2:22.41  2:53.57  3:30.59  3:58.31  4:30.42
  3 BLUE EAGLE SWIM TEAM-MA  'B'                      5:02.51    5:07.09   32  
     1) Aguero, Omar 13                 2) Nichols III, Thomas 14         
     3) Keller, Matthew 16              4) Krupka, Aleksander 14          
       36.98  1:16.18  1:54.91  2:38.89  3:12.66  3:54.49  4:27.66  5:07.09
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 EAST COAST C-CERPANTS-MA  'A'                     5:21.45    5:19.41   40  
     1) Camey, Samantha 12              2) Iordanov, Monica 11            
     3) Davidson, Lana 11               4) Kulakowski, Olivia 11          
       36.71  1:19.50  2:00.21  2:52.55  3:27.67  4:11.58  4:42.96  5:19.41
  2 FRIENDS' CENTRAL AQUATICS-MA  'A'                 5:31.21    5:23.74   34  
     1) Naveen, Annika 12               2) Behling, Clara 11              
     3) English, Chloe 11               4) Pillar, Claire 12              
       36.88  1:17.31  2:01.86  2:49.98  3:29.02  4:16.79  4:48.02  5:23.74
  3 POCONO FAMILY YMCA-MA  'A'                        5:23.10    5:26.58   32  
     1) Tassinari, Marianne 12          2) Persaud, Dana 12               
     3) Fenn, Victoria 12               4) Little, Jewel 12               
       39.75  1:28.38  2:06.61  2:56.91  3:32.06  4:16.12  4:48.65  5:26.58
  4 CENTRAL BUCKS SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                   5:30.80    5:27.24   30  
     1) Dudkina, Elena 11               2) Suko, Caroline 11              
     3) He, Katherine 12                4) Brandbergh, Analiese 12        
       37.87  1:20.64  2:04.54  2:54.41  3:32.59  4:17.76  4:50.05  5:27.24
  5 WILMINGTON AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                   5:32.22    5:31.84   28  
     1) Ryan, Lenya 12                  2) Caraballo, Isabella 11         
     3) Johnson, Natalie 12             4) Shiuh, Allison 12              
       37.05  1:18.39  2:03.51  2:58.59  3:34.83  4:17.60  4:51.60  5:31.84
  6 BLUE DOLPHIN AQUATICS-MA  'A'                          NT    5:55.26   26  
     1) Cross, Mackenzie 12             2) Benjamin, Nicole 12            
     3) Galko, Anastasia 12             4) Schofield, Carly 12            
       40.75  1:37.99  2:12.98  3:07.21  3:47.42  4:44.15  5:14.31  5:55.26
  7 NITTANY LION AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                 5:58.87    5:58.99   24  
     1) McCool, Kiaha 11                2) Hooper, Kaitlin 11             
     3) Doucette, Kate 11               4) Packer, Katelyn 11             
       40.23  1:24.76  2:15.03  3:07.69  3:51.08  4:41.61  5:18.17  5:58.99
  8 JERSEY STORM SWIMMING-MA  'A'                     6:35.64    6:22.67   22  
     1) Masters, Abbie 12               2) Greco, Caroline 11             
     3) Lee, Melinda 12                 4) Child, Neva 11                 
       38.60  1:19.13  2:07.95  3:00.34  3:48.35  4:49.81  5:33.18  6:22.67
 -- BLUE EAGLE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                           NT         DQ  
     1) Palochik, Ava 11                2) Wong, Ellyn 11                 
     3) Hubert, Julia 12                4) Smith, Madison 12              
       38.23  1:18.51  2:18.30  3:23.79  4:03.75  4:58.95  5:39.96       DQ
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLUE EAGLE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                      5:30.27    5:33.95   40  
     1) Coffman, Ethan 12               2) Coffman, Cole 11               
     3) Zawodny, Adler 12               4) Aguero, Abner 11               
       38.70  1:19.84  2:11.16  3:05.61  3:39.40  4:20.05  4:54.19  5:33.95
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WILMINGTON AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                   2:21.44    2:22.64   40  
     1) Brandt, Madelyn 10              2) Aiello, Cameron 10             
     3) Johnson, Eliza 9                4) Ladig, Elin 10                 
       34.20  1:12.00  1:47.45  2:22.64                                    
  2 EAST COAST C-CERPANTS-MA  'A'                     2:34.48    2:32.81   34  
     1) Wainwright, Alivia 10           2) Sharkey, Shannon 10            
     3) Baron, Kalyn 10                 4) Fox, Lauren 10                 
       37.33  1:16.97  1:56.84  2:32.81                                    
  3 EHT SEAHAWKS-MA  'A'                              2:37.17    2:33.00   32  
     1) Keim, Lilliana 9                2) Dewitt, Summer 10              
     3) Cummins, Makayla 10             4) Latham, Julia 10               
       38.07  1:22.56  1:57.39  2:33.00                                    
  4 WILMINGTON AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'B'                   2:36.74    2:34.71   30  
     1) Radziewicz, Gabriella 10        2) Lyons, Ella 8                  
     3) Lyons, Abigail 8                4) Ryan, Maxalyn 9                
       38.30  1:23.36  1:56.34  2:34.71                                    
  5 FRIENDS' CENTRAL AQUATICS-MA  'A'                 2:33.09    2:35.70   28  
     1) English, Penelope 9             2) Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Olivia 10
     3) Moore, Violet 9                 4) Oswald, Jamie 10               
       39.50  1:15.62  2:01.84  2:35.70                                    
  6 BLUE EAGLE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                      2:40.89    2:36.75   26  
     1) Sandt, Meghan 10                2) Nalli, Alexia 9                
     3) McGlynn, Shea 9                 4) Laslo, Molly 10                
       36.66  1:14.07  1:55.55  2:36.75                                    
  7 BLUE DOLPHIN AQUATICS-MA  'A'                          NT    2:54.11   24  
     1) Cross, Haylee 9                 2) Galko, Zoe 10                  
     3) Galko, Sophia 9                 4) Murray, Lily 9                 
       52.20  1:24.55  2:13.87  2:54.11                                    
 -- FRIENDS' CENTRAL AQUATICS-MA  'C'                      NT         DQ  
       48.02  1:36.22  2:25.67       DQ                                    
 -- FRIENDS' CENTRAL AQUATICS-MA  'B'                 3:42.95         DQ  
     1) Shapiro, Gwendolyn 10           2) Chow, Morgan 10                
     3) Duranton, Natalia 8             4) Brown, Anelia 9                
       46.48  1:36.32  2:38.96       DQ                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 EHT SEAHAWKS-MA  'A'                              2:27.02    2:22.84   40  
     1) Kennedy, Liam 9                 2) Falk, Brian 9                  
     3) Savov, Alex 9                   4) Smilevski, Maximilian 10       
       37.14  1:12.50  1:49.12  2:22.84                                    
  2 FRIENDS' CENTRAL AQUATICS-MA  'A'                 2:37.01    2:25.73   34  
     1) Smith, Cameron 10               2) Whitney, Colby 10              
     3) Bauriedel, Oskar 9              4) Simpkins, Connor 10            
       35.95  1:12.56  1:49.33  2:25.73                                    
  3 WILMINGTON AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                   2:39.25    2:29.62   32  
     1) Gulli, Jamie 9                  2) DeCamp, Anthony 10             
     3) Ciecko, William 9               4) Redding, Grady 9               
       34.96  1:14.87  1:53.72  2:29.62                                    
  4 FRIENDS' CENTRAL AQUATICS-MA  'C'                      NT    3:16.32   30  
     1) Scott, Conor 7                  2) Pillar, Ian 8                  
     3) Strick, Max 8                   4) Rose, Chase 8                  
 -- FRIENDS' CENTRAL AQUATICS-MA  'B'                 3:00.96         DQ  
     1) Steckel, Heston 9               2) Witmer, Andrew 9               
     3) Haxton, Aaran 10                4) Kohler, Felix 10               
       39.35  1:23.40  2:04.31       DQ                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oswald, Jamie             10 FCA-MA               3:17.00    3:12.86   20  
       44.30  1:33.65  2:29.60  3:12.86                                    
  2 Johnson, Eliza             9 WAC-MA               3:18.38    3:13.55   17  
       42.42  1:32.07  2:30.13  3:13.55                                    
  3 Landers, Kaitlyn          10 THY-MA               3:15.70    3:13.71   16  
       43.38  1:34.24  2:31.20  3:13.71                                    
  4 Cappola, Alexandra        10 SSC-MA               3:16.10    3:16.58   15  
       44.80  1:32.57  2:33.09  3:16.58                                    
  5 DeCardona, Sophia          9 GAAC-MA              3:24.88    3:17.11   14  
       44.32  1:33.80  2:33.68  3:17.11                                    
  6 Majewski, Madeline        10 CBST-MA              3:21.14    3:18.65   13  
       45.48  1:34.67  3:18.65                                             
  7 Brandt, Madelyn           10 WAC-MA               3:17.23    3:18.86   12  
       46.89  1:34.55  2:37.76  3:18.86                                    
  8 Wainwright, Alivia        10 ECCC-MA              3:25.40    3:19.45   11  
       37.93  1:28.93  2:32.17  3:19.45                                    
  9 Aiello, Cameron           10 WAC-MA               3:19.77    3:20.12    9  
       47.00  1:36.92  2:35.33  3:20.12                                    
 10 Schroeder, Audrey          9 ECCC-MA              3:27.35    3:22.74    7  
       44.19  1:34.92  2:36.14  3:22.74                                    
 11 Freeman, Sarah            10 GAAC-MA              3:25.64    3:23.44    6  
       44.40  1:36.09  2:39.90  3:23.44                                    
 12 Radziewicz, Gabriella     10 WAC-MA               3:07.14Y   3:23.69    5  
       48.30  1:37.35  2:41.11  3:23.69                                    
 13 Wolbert, Sydney            9 PFY-MA               3:22.62    3:26.86    4  
       49.00  1:42.75  2:41.27  3:26.86                                    
 14 Seidman, Jordan           10 GAAC-MA              3:25.88    3:32.01    3  
       47.40  1:42.39  2:45.33  3:32.01                                    
 15 Keim, Lilliana             9 EHT SEA-MA           3:45.86S   3:33.07    2  
       43.40  1:39.04  2:42.54  3:33.07                                    
 16 Lyons, Ella                8 WAC-MA               3:11.38Y   3:34.23    1  
       48.75  1:43.41  2:45.81  3:34.23                                    
 17 Prior, Bethany            10 MSA-MA               3:46.61    3:36.92  
       50.36  1:46.76  2:50.41  3:36.92                                    
 18 Davidson, Aubrey           8 ECCC-MA              3:39.34S   3:41.85  
       50.32  1:46.43  2:49.87  3:41.85                                    
 19 Krista, Lucy              10 LAC-MA               3:49.19    3:44.79  
       49.80  1:45.32  2:52.74  3:44.79                                    
 20 Sharkey, Shannon          10 ECCC-MA              3:55.33    3:54.78  
       57.68  1:55.03  3:03.24  3:54.78                                    
 21 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM-MA              3:54.31    3:56.85  
       54.67  1:54.84  3:03.14  3:56.85                                    
 22 Cross, Haylee              9 BDA-MA               3:59.67    3:57.57  
       55.17  1:55.92  3:06.35  3:57.57                                    
 23 Connell, Samantha         10 LVA-MA               4:00.42    3:58.41  
       58.92  2:00.29  3:07.53  3:58.41                                    
 24 Hartley, Sophia           10 MSA-MA               4:09.51    4:07.55  
       53.14  1:54.93  3:11.76  4:07.55                                    
 25 Galko, Zoe                10 BDA-MA               4:05.29    4:19.51  
     1:04.24  2:04.57  4:19.51                                             
 26 Galko, Sophia              9 BDA-MA               4:24.92    4:26.83  
     1:02.83  2:08.25  3:31.24  4:26.83                                    
 27 Murray, Lily               9 BDA-MA               4:47.76    4:33.33  
     1:02.95  2:14.46  3:33.97  4:33.33                                    
 28 Caraballo, Natalia         9 WAC-MA               3:44.58Y   4:41.80  
     1:06.51  2:12.02  3:34.46  4:41.80                                    
 -- McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA              3:29.09         DQ  
       49.54  1:47.24  2:52.86       DQ                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                3:36.74    3:16.88   20  
       40.40  1:33.34  3:16.88                                             
  2 Kohler, Felix             10 FCA-MA               3:22.56    3:19.14   17  
       49.48           2:34.01  3:19.14                                    
  3 Scott, Brady              10 CBST-MA              3:25.09    3:21.66   16  
       44.41  1:32.74  2:39.07  3:21.66                                    
  4 Yurkewicz, Alex           10 JW-MA                3:04.88Y   3:24.31   15  
       44.49  1:35.09  2:37.76  3:24.31                                    
  5 Lin, Corey                10 EHT SEA-MA           3:32.97S   3:26.68   14  
       44.95  1:37.07  2:40.58  3:26.68                                    
  6 Iannone, Lukas             9 BDA-MA               3:37.02    3:30.44   13  
       45.23  1:39.86  2:43.88  3:30.44                                    
  7 Swope, Justin              9 THY-MA               3:49.39    3:35.19   12  
       48.81  1:44.92  2:50.33  3:35.19                                    
  8 Bauriedel, Oskar           9 FCA-MA               3:32.88    3:36.02   11  
       48.93  1:42.86  2:46.25  3:36.02                                    
  9 Simpkins, Connor          10 FCA-MA               3:30.56    3:36.58    9  
       48.30  1:43.27  2:46.88  3:36.58                                    
 10 Murray, Lucas             10 BDA-MA               3:33.33    3:37.79    7  
       45.06  1:35.07  2:47.72  3:37.79                                    
 11 Steckel, Heston            9 FCA-MA               3:29.21    3:39.86    6  
       49.81  1:45.03  2:53.16  3:39.86                                    
 12 Fastrich, Owen            10 HAC-MA               3:53.20    3:45.15    5  
       50.44  1:46.91  2:53.94  3:45.15                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeCardona, Sophia          9 GAAC-MA                42.63      39.39   20  
  2 Latham, Julia             10 EHT SEA-MA             43.31      39.75   17  
  3 Johnson, Eliza             9 WAC-MA                 42.08      41.11   16  
  4 Cappola, Alexandra        10 SSC-MA                 42.23      41.38   15  
  5 Sandt, Meghan             10 BLUE-MA                42.55      41.53   14  
  6 Kellner, Gabriella        10 CBST-MA                43.23      41.68   13  
  7 Tilger, Camryn             9 UN-ECCC-MA             42.08S     41.73   12  
  8 Mottershead, Freya         9 CBFY-MA                41.90      41.75   11  
  9 Wainwright, Alivia        10 ECCC-MA                41.52      41.80    9  
 10 Fox, Lauren               10 ECCC-MA                42.96      41.92    7  
 11 Schroeder, Audrey          9 ECCC-MA                44.57      42.20    6  
 12 Freeman, Sarah            10 GAAC-MA                35.98Y     42.44    5  
 13 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA-MA                 42.95      42.62    4  
 14 Rasmussen, Charlotte       9 WAP-MA                 45.17      43.11    3  
 15 Woronko, Julia            10 HAC-MA                 42.63      43.38    2  
 16 English, Penelope          9 FCA-MA                 43.57      43.60    1  
 17 Krista, Lucy              10 LAC-MA                 44.82      44.12  
 18 Dewitt, Summer            10 EHT SEA-MA             45.65      44.31  
 19 Aiello, Cameron           10 WAC-MA                 43.93      44.38  
 20 Keim, Lilliana             9 EHT SEA-MA             44.92      44.53  
 21 Petersen, Stella          10 WAC-MA                 45.96      44.58  
 22 Landers, Kaitlyn          10 THY-MA                 42.69      44.66  
 23 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA                 43.62      44.75  
 24 Ryan, Maxalyn              9 WAC-MA                 44.70      44.76  
 25 Kraft, Olivia             10 DCAA-MA                43.66      44.99  
 26 Prior, Bethany            10 MSA-MA                 48.65      45.01  
 27 Sharkey, Shannon          10 ECCC-MA                47.53      45.25  
 28 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 UN-1-MA                46.19      45.52  
 29 Iordanov, Isabella         9 ECCC-MA                46.56      45.85  
 30 Plank, Cheyenne           10 DSC-MA                 49.86      45.94  
 31 Grawl, Trina               8 UN-EHT SEA-MA          47.33S     45.96  
 32 Lyons, Ella                8 WAC-MA                 44.84      46.10  
 33 Lyons, Abigail             8 WAC-MA                 45.24      46.93  
 33 Davidson, Aubrey           8 ECCC-MA                46.40S     46.93  
 35 Wolbert, Sydney            9 PFY-MA                 47.62      47.06  
 36 Nalli, Alexia              9 BLUE-MA                47.43      47.39  
 37 Cummins, Makayla          10 EHT SEA-MA             49.19      47.42  
 38 Steckel, Annabelle         7 FCA-MA                 46.44Y     47.85  
 39 Broderick, Ava             9 JW-MA                  50.92      48.12  
 40 Sherman, Gabriella         9 FSS-MA                 51.25      48.18  
 41 Ashman, Aubrey             8 WAC-MA                 52.43      48.20  
 42 Baron, Kalyn              10 ECCC-MA                49.06      48.24  
 43 Bruno, Caroline           10 EHT SEA-MA             52.85S     48.51  
 44 Hartley, Sophia           10 MSA-MA                 49.16      49.63  
 45 Galko, Zoe                10 BDA-MA                 46.44      50.04  
 46 Foley, Elizabeth           8 HAC-MA                 55.87Y     50.35  
 47 Cross, Haylee              9 BDA-MA                 48.66      50.82  
 48 Devlin, Mia                8 WAC-MA                 50.63      51.04  
 49 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA                48.91      51.37  
 50 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA                48.69      51.44  
 51 Lu, Shannen                8 FCA-MA                 56.26Y     51.51  
 52 Brown, Anelia              9 FCA-MA                 50.66      52.00  
 53 Eby, Hayden                9 LAC-MA                 51.59      52.03  
 54 Moore, Violet              9 FCA-MA                 54.44      52.41  
 55 Whitney, Caroline          7 FCA-MA                 55.83Y     52.50  
 56 Galko, Sophia              9 BDA-MA                 50.34      53.12  
 57 Miller, Zella              9 DYD-MA                 56.68      53.98  
 58 Smith, Sophie              8 FCA-MA                 51.65Y     54.28  
 59 Chen, Jasmine             10 PVA-MA                 56.60      54.72  
 60 Caraballo, Natalia         9 WAC-MA                 58.47      54.93  
 61 Chow, Morgan              10 FCA-MA                 56.01      54.96  
 62 Replogle, Abigail          9 NPAC-MA                47.88Y     55.22  
 63 Miller, Claire             9 LAC-MA               1:00.20      55.79  
 64 Simpkins, Katherine        7 FCA-MA                 54.29Y     56.06  
 65 Baron, Isabella            8 ECCC-MA              1:07.45S     56.73  
 66 Murray, Lily               9 BDA-MA                 56.11      56.82  
 67 Krista, Lennon             8 LAC-MA                 57.33      57.98  
 68 Chatrath, Ivana            8 JW-MA                  55.22Y     58.38  
 69 Landers, Meghan            7 THY-MA                 48.04Y     58.81  
 70 Shapiro, Gwendolyn        10 FCA-MA               1:00.96      59.19  
 71 Sheldon, Jane              9 HAC-MA                 57.57      59.91  
 72 Baraka, Zorah             10 GPAC-MA                51.91Y   1:00.09  
 73 Duranton, Natalia          8 FCA-MA                 58.70Y   1:04.68  
 74 Doyle, Molly               7 FCA-MA                 58.95Y   1:07.23  
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yurkewicz, Alex           10 JW-MA                  41.38      40.97   20  
  2 Smilevski, Maximilian     10 EHT SEA-MA             41.50      41.49   17  
  3 May, Brady                10 DYD-MA                 41.51      42.00   16  
  4 Tran, Gavin                9 HAC-MA                 41.15      42.16   15  
  5 Savov, Alex                9 EHT SEA-MA             45.32      42.52   14  
  6 Hess, Sebastian           10 ACST-MA                38.23Y     43.13   13  
  7 Tini, Jeffrey              9 THY-MA                 44.39      43.92   12  
  8 Redding, Grady             9 WAC-MA                 42.12      44.18   11  
  9 Aguero, Daniel             9 BLUE-MA                46.22      44.42    9  
 10 Whitney, Colby            10 FCA-MA                 43.56      44.48    7  
 11 Ciecko, William            9 WAC-MA                 41.68Y     44.86    6  
 12 Tinsley, Caleb             9 HAC-MA                 47.67      44.97    5  
 13 Bauriedel, Oskar           9 FCA-MA                 37.60Y     45.03    4  
 14 Gulli, Jamie               9 WAC-MA                 46.65      45.09    3  
 15 Zhou, Ethan                9 MSA-MA                 50.23      45.49    2  
 16 Simpkins, Connor          10 FCA-MA                 43.89      45.61    1  
 17 Stanker, Benjamin          9 GPAC-MA                48.34S     45.71  
 18 Olszewski, Brady          10 PWAC-MA                48.13      46.15  
 19 Oliver, Kareem             9 PFY-MA                 48.78      46.43  
 20 Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                  45.40      46.47  
 21 Steckel, Heston            9 FCA-MA                 47.12      47.20  
 22 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA                47.49      47.25  
 23 Swope, Justin              9 THY-MA                 46.33      47.42  
 24 Riegel, Jack               8 CBFY-MA                47.86      47.78  
 25 Tinsley, Luke              9 HAC-MA                 47.14      47.86  
 26 Hess, Emery                8 ACST-MA                42.36Y     48.18  
 27 Hoang, Patrick            10 EHT SEA-MA             48.04      48.54  
 28 Fastrich, Austin           8 HAC-MA                 42.14Y     49.20  
 29 DeCamp, Anthony           10 WAC-MA                 54.76      49.49  
 30 Haxton, Aaran             10 FCA-MA                 48.27      50.18  
 31 Ho, Lawrence              10 EHT SEA-MA             52.67      50.29  
 32 Berger, Benjamin           9 FSS-MA                 50.59Y     50.93  
 33 Quintieri, Thomas         10 NRG-MA                 47.70Y     51.10  
 34 Schreiner, Adam            9 EHT SEA-MA             51.85      51.40  
 35 Dragos, Stefan             8 MAR-MA                 55.92      51.41  
 36 Pillar, Ian                8 FCA-MA                 54.44      51.81  
 37 Witmer, Andrew             9 FCA-MA                 48.23      52.01  
 38 Smith, Sebastian          10 GPAC-MA                46.05Y     52.04  
 39 Baraka, Judah              8 GPAC-MA                50.41Y     52.24  
 40 Rose, Chase                8 FCA-MA                 45.54Y     52.29  
 41 Nesbit, Julian            10 WAC-MA                 50.37      52.93  
 42 McGlynn, Connor            7 BLUE-MA              1:20.63      53.19  
 43 Sao, Shreyas               9 MSA-MA                 56.96      53.68  
 44 Texter, Benjamin          10 UN-3-MA                56.42      54.43  
 45 Strick, Max                8 FCA-MA               1:01.50      54.69  
 46 Nguyen, Benjamin           9 GPAC-MA                55.33      55.45  
 47 Scott, Conor               7 FCA-MA                 52.80Y     55.96  
 48 Stifel, Oliver            10 FCA-MA                 57.86      56.64  
 49 Beaver, Bryan             10 ECCC-MA              1:03.11      57.44  
 50 Huynh, Tue                 9 FCA-MA               1:01.45    1:00.21  
 51 Kohler, Simeon             8 FCA-MA                 55.67Y   1:05.15  
 52 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   6 FCA-MA               1:02.36Y   1:05.18  
 -- Smith, Cameron            10 FCA-MA                 41.24         DQ  
 -- Simpkins, Liam             7 FCA-MA                 59.98Y        DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Sarah            10 GAAC-MA              1:16.72    1:15.67   20  
       35.64  1:15.67                                                      
  2 Kellner, Gabriella        10 CBST-MA              1:18.09    1:15.96   17  
       36.92  1:15.96                                                      
  3 Tilger, Camryn             9 UN-ECCC-MA           1:19.27S   1:15.97   16  
       36.06  1:15.97                                                      
  4 Brandt, Madelyn           10 WAC-MA               1:17.30    1:16.64   15  
       36.52  1:16.64                                                      
  5 Sandt, Meghan             10 BLUE-MA              1:21.80    1:18.20   14  
       37.90  1:18.20                                                      
  6 Oswald, Jamie             10 FCA-MA               1:17.27    1:19.49   13  
       36.42  1:19.49                                                      
  7 DeCardona, Sophia          9 GAAC-MA              1:23.93    1:20.98   12  
       38.24  1:20.98                                                      
  8 English, Penelope          9 FCA-MA               1:21.29    1:21.53   11  
       40.07  1:21.53                                                      
  9 Fox, Lauren               10 ECCC-MA              1:23.26    1:21.77    9  
       37.00  1:21.77                                                      
 10 Wainwright, Alivia        10 ECCC-MA              1:23.19    1:21.81    7  
       37.82  1:21.81                                                      
 11 Mottershead, Freya         9 CBFY-MA              1:20.79    1:22.63    6  
       38.49  1:22.63                                                      
 12 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA               1:23.12    1:22.66    5  
       39.66  1:22.66                                                      
 13 Majewski, Madeline        10 CBST-MA              1:25.71    1:22.72    4  
       39.16  1:22.72                                                      
 14 Radziewicz, Gabriella     10 WAC-MA               1:22.30    1:22.74    3  
       39.39  1:22.74                                                      
 15 Aiello, Cameron           10 WAC-MA               1:22.15    1:22.98    2  
       39.56  1:22.98                                                      
 16 Latham, Julia             10 EHT SEA-MA           1:25.45    1:23.68    1  
       40.07  1:23.68                                                      
 17 Ryan, Maxalyn              9 WAC-MA               1:29.77    1:25.11  
       40.66  1:25.11                                                      
 18 Prior, Bethany            10 MSA-MA               1:35.52    1:25.13  
       39.67  1:25.13                                                      
 19 Plank, Cheyenne           10 DSC-MA               1:18.37Y   1:26.23  
       41.34  1:26.23                                                      
 20 Keim, Lilliana             9 EHT SEA-MA           1:25.45    1:26.24  
       40.53  1:26.24                                                      
 21 Woronko, Julia            10 HAC-MA               1:19.12    1:26.32  
       41.94  1:26.32                                                      
 22 Lyons, Abigail             8 WAC-MA               1:28.46    1:26.55  
       40.01  1:26.55                                                      
 23 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 UN-1-MA              1:28.51    1:27.08  
       40.73  1:27.08                                                      
 24 Sharkey, Shannon          10 ECCC-MA              1:30.34    1:27.32  
       42.17  1:27.32                                                      
 25 Connell, Samantha         10 LVA-MA               1:33.50    1:27.73  
       42.19  1:27.73                                                      
 26 Dewitt, Summer            10 EHT SEA-MA           1:29.16    1:28.13  
       42.16  1:28.13                                                      
 27 Seidman, Jordan           10 GAAC-MA              1:27.86    1:28.50  
       41.25  1:28.50                                                      
 28 Cummins, Makayla          10 EHT SEA-MA           1:31.81    1:28.78  
       42.97  1:28.78                                                      
 29 Kraft, Olivia             10 DCAA-MA              1:27.77    1:28.85  
       40.38  1:28.85                                                      
 30 Broderick, Ava             9 JW-MA                1:31.18Y   1:30.01  
       43.15  1:30.01                                                      
 31 Iordanov, Isabella         9 ECCC-MA              1:33.81    1:30.30  
       41.68  1:30.30                                                      
 32 Baron, Kalyn              10 ECCC-MA              1:37.06    1:30.54  
       42.65  1:30.54                                                      
 33 Grawl, Trina               8 UN-EHT SEA-MA        1:40.37    1:30.66  
       43.38  1:30.66                                                      
 34 Nalli, Alexia              9 BLUE-MA              1:27.38    1:30.81  
       42.94  1:30.81                                                      
 35 Ashman, Aubrey             8 WAC-MA               1:30.78    1:30.95  
       42.18  1:30.95                                                      
 36 Petersen, Stella          10 WAC-MA               1:21.08Y   1:30.99  
       40.99  1:30.99                                                      
 37 Lyons, Ella                8 WAC-MA               1:28.77    1:31.22  
       42.51  1:31.22                                                      
 38 Davidson, Aubrey           8 ECCC-MA              1:43.45S   1:33.71  
       43.57  1:33.71                                                      
 39 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM-MA              1:41.74    1:34.33  
       44.38  1:34.33                                                      
 40 Eby, Hayden                9 LAC-MA               1:41.31    1:36.26  
       45.48  1:36.26                                                      
 41 Steckel, Annabelle         7 FCA-MA               1:32.53Y   1:36.46  
 42 Bruno, Caroline           10 EHT SEA-MA           1:41.33    1:36.90  
       45.90  1:36.90                                                      
 43 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA              1:41.33    1:37.06  
       45.99  1:37.06                                                      
 44 Replogle, Abigail          9 NPAC-MA              1:54.28    1:38.14  
       44.56  1:38.14                                                      
 45 Chen, Jasmine             10 PVA-MA               1:40.39    1:38.58  
       44.91  1:38.58                                                      
 46 Sherman, Gabriella         9 FSS-MA               1:30.41Y   1:38.60  
       47.23  1:38.60                                                      
 47 Baraka, Zorah             10 GPAC-MA              1:27.17Y   1:38.85  
       45.27  1:38.85                                                      
 48 Devlin, Mia                8 WAC-MA               1:26.86Y   1:44.11  
       49.71  1:44.11                                                      
 49 Whitney, Caroline          7 FCA-MA               1:34.12Y   1:44.82  
       49.46  1:44.82                                                      
 50 Miller, Zella              9 DYD-MA               1:47.90    1:46.54  
       49.02  1:46.54                                                      
 51 Shapiro, Gwendolyn        10 FCA-MA               1:48.44    1:46.95  
       52.92  1:46.95                                                      
 52 Moore, Violet              9 FCA-MA               2:03.62    1:48.17  
       50.27  1:48.17                                                      
 53 Sheldon, Jane              9 HAC-MA               2:02.29    1:48.58  
       51.71  1:48.58                                                      
 54 Smith, Sophie              8 FCA-MA               1:37.82Y   1:49.59  
       48.11  1:49.59                                                      
 55 Landers, Meghan            7 THY-MA               1:47.48    1:50.17  
       50.54  1:50.17                                                      
 56 Murray, Lily               9 BDA-MA               1:54.50    1:51.08  
       51.97  1:51.08                                                      
 57 Brown, Anelia              9 FCA-MA               1:47.55    1:51.67  
       50.36  1:51.67                                                      
 58 Caraballo, Natalia         9 WAC-MA               1:28.43Y   1:53.68  
       51.66  1:53.68                                                      
 59 Baron, Isabella            8 ECCC-MA              1:42.28Y   1:55.20  
       51.99  1:55.20                                                      
 60 Lu, Shannen                8 FCA-MA               1:47.93Y   1:56.13  
       50.62  1:56.13                                                      
 61 Chow, Morgan              10 FCA-MA               2:00.18    1:58.62  
       54.87  1:58.62                                                      
 62 Miller, Claire             9 LAC-MA               2:07.02    1:59.46  
       55.10  1:59.46                                                      
 63 Chatrath, Ivana            8 JW-MA                1:51.47Y   1:59.89  
       56.21  1:59.89                                                      
 64 Duranton, Natalia          8 FCA-MA               1:52.90Y   2:18.40  
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smilevski, Maximilian     10 EHT SEA-MA           1:18.61    1:17.78   20  
       36.30  1:17.78                                                      
  2 Scott, Brady              10 CBST-MA              1:18.62    1:18.56   17  
       36.79  1:18.56                                                      
  3 Gulli, Jamie               9 WAC-MA               1:30.91    1:18.90   16  
       36.36  1:18.90                                                      
  4 Tran, Gavin                9 HAC-MA               1:22.61    1:18.92   15  
       37.52  1:18.92                                                      
  5 Falk, Brian                9 EHT SEA-MA           1:21.23    1:19.93   14  
       38.21  1:19.93                                                      
  6 May, Brady                10 DYD-MA               1:20.14    1:20.24   13  
       38.57  1:20.24                                                      
  7 Murray, Lucas             10 BDA-MA               1:20.22    1:20.49   12  
       38.01  1:20.49                                                      
  8 Smith, Cameron            10 FCA-MA               1:21.64    1:20.67   11  
       39.48  1:20.67                                                      
  9 Whitney, Colby            10 FCA-MA               1:22.85    1:21.00    9  
       39.48  1:21.00                                                      
 10 Kohler, Felix             10 FCA-MA               1:24.66    1:23.78    7  
       40.51  1:23.78                                                      
 11 Stanker, Benjamin          9 GPAC-MA              1:29.43S   1:24.07    6  
       39.87  1:24.07                                                      
 12 Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                1:26.66    1:25.14    5  
       39.91  1:25.14                                                      
 13 Aguero, Daniel             9 BLUE-MA              1:25.31    1:25.63    4  
       42.09  1:25.63                                                      
 14 Tinsley, Luke              9 HAC-MA               1:29.84    1:26.30    3  
       40.54  1:26.30                                                      
 15 Tinsley, Caleb             9 HAC-MA               1:32.29    1:26.60    2  
       42.94  1:26.60                                                      
 16 Steckel, Heston            9 FCA-MA               1:26.33    1:26.76    1  
       42.31  1:26.76                                                      
 17 Iannone, Lukas             9 BDA-MA               1:36.18    1:26.93  
       40.17  1:26.93                                                      
 18 Lin, Corey                10 EHT SEA-MA           1:27.12    1:27.82  
       42.05  1:27.82                                                      
 19 Redding, Grady             9 WAC-MA               1:25.42    1:28.13  
       40.97  1:28.13                                                      
 20 Oliver, Kareem             9 PFY-MA               1:35.54    1:28.73  
 21 Kennedy, Liam              9 EHT SEA-MA           1:24.17    1:29.22  
       40.47  1:29.22                                                      
 21 Zhou, Ethan                9 MSA-MA               1:33.40    1:29.22  
       42.92  1:29.22                                                      
 23 Fastrich, Austin           8 HAC-MA               1:20.16Y   1:29.67  
       41.93  1:29.67                                                      
 24 Tini, Jeffrey              9 THY-MA               1:28.92    1:29.85  
       41.72  1:29.85                                                      
 25 Swope, Justin              9 THY-MA               1:32.49    1:30.12  
       43.63  1:30.12                                                      
 26 Quintieri, Thomas         10 NRG-MA               1:26.85Y   1:30.21  
       42.72  1:30.21                                                      
 27 DeCamp, Anthony           10 WAC-MA               1:49.85    1:30.66  
       42.53  1:30.66                                                      
 28 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA              1:31.11    1:30.94  
       41.93  1:30.94                                                      
 29 Fastrich, Owen            10 HAC-MA               1:27.57    1:32.60  
       41.47  1:32.60                                                      
 30 Ciecko, William            9 WAC-MA               1:25.43Y   1:33.06  
       42.61  1:33.06                                                      
 31 Sao, Shreyas               9 MSA-MA               1:43.92    1:33.23  
       42.78  1:33.23                                                      
 32 Olszewski, Brady          10 PWAC-MA              1:40.58    1:34.34  
       43.46  1:34.34                                                      
 33 Riegel, Jack               8 CBFY-MA              1:38.19    1:38.08  
 34 Hoang, Patrick            10 EHT SEA-MA           1:34.98    1:38.14  
       44.65  1:38.14                                                      
 35 Schreiner, Adam            9 EHT SEA-MA           1:36.08    1:38.57  
       46.71  1:38.57                                                      
 36 Haxton, Aaran             10 FCA-MA               1:37.28    1:38.79  
       46.13  1:38.79                                                      
 37 Witmer, Andrew             9 FCA-MA               1:35.10    1:39.69  
       47.66  1:39.69                                                      
 38 Baraka, Judah              8 GPAC-MA              1:33.60S   1:40.00  
 39 Ho, Lawrence              10 EHT SEA-MA           1:41.07    1:40.75  
       45.90  1:40.75                                                      
 40 Nesbit, Julian            10 WAC-MA               1:36.13Y   1:40.90  
       48.79  1:40.90                                                      
 41 Smith, Sebastian          10 GPAC-MA              1:44.73    1:41.13  
       47.45  1:41.13                                                      
 42 Berger, Benjamin           9 FSS-MA               1:39.22    1:41.18  
       46.22  1:41.18                                                      
 43 Huynh, Tue                 9 FCA-MA               1:45.70    1:42.63  
       48.91  1:42.63                                                      
 44 Nguyen, Benjamin           9 GPAC-MA              1:44.01    1:43.31  
       48.81  1:43.31                                                      
 45 Rose, Chase                8 FCA-MA               1:38.37Y   1:43.32  
       49.08  1:43.32                                                      
 46 McGlynn, Connor            7 BLUE-MA              2:19.48    1:43.78  
       49.12  1:43.78                                                      
 47 Texter, Benjamin          10 UN-3-MA              1:48.03    1:46.47  
       48.58  1:46.47                                                      
 48 Pillar, Ian                8 FCA-MA               1:36.34Y   1:49.05  
       50.61  1:49.05                                                      
 49 Scott, Conor               7 FCA-MA               1:42.01Y   1:51.55  
       51.69  1:51.55                                                      
 50 Dragos, Stefan             8 MAR-MA               2:00.54    1:53.18  
       50.41  1:53.18                                                      
 51 Stifel, Oliver            10 FCA-MA               1:53.25    1:53.53  
       50.10  1:53.53                                                      
 52 Strick, Max                8 FCA-MA               2:06.78    1:54.11  
       54.60  1:54.11                                                      
 53 Beaver, Bryan             10 ECCC-MA              2:10.04    2:02.39  
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Eliza             9 WAC-MA                 42.10      40.35   20  
  2 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 UN-1-MA                39.59      40.50   17  
  3 Schroeder, Audrey          9 ECCC-MA                42.66      40.64   16  
  4 Ladig, Elin               10 WAC-MA                 47.15      41.12   15  
  5 Landers, Kaitlyn          10 THY-MA                 42.64      41.29   14  
  6 Sandt, Meghan             10 BLUE-MA                40.31      41.60   13  
  7 Kellner, Gabriella        10 CBST-MA                   NT      41.68   12  
  8 Majewski, Madeline        10 CBST-MA                43.63      42.16   11  
  9 Ryan, Maxalyn              9 WAC-MA                 40.38      42.35    9  
 10 Brandt, Madelyn           10 WAC-MA                 47.75      42.63    7  
 11 Tilger, Camryn             9 UN-ECCC-MA             43.31S     42.88    6  
 12 Fox, Lauren               10 ECCC-MA                41.70      42.90    5  
 13 Grawl, Trina               8 UN-EHT SEA-MA          48.84      43.58    4  
 14 Oswald, Jamie             10 FCA-MA                 40.64      43.82    3  
 15 Latham, Julia             10 EHT SEA-MA             48.13S     44.06    2  
 16 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA-MA                 46.75      44.45    1  
 17 English, Penelope          9 FCA-MA                 43.50      44.57  
 18 Wolbert, Sydney            9 PFY-MA                 42.64      44.62  
 19 Baron, Kalyn              10 ECCC-MA                45.74      44.66  
 20 Mottershead, Freya         9 CBFY-MA                42.83      44.68  
 21 Lyons, Abigail             8 WAC-MA                 47.92      45.18  
 22 Krista, Lucy              10 LAC-MA                 42.85      45.81  
 23 Seidman, Jordan           10 GAAC-MA                44.74      46.19  
 24 Radziewicz, Gabriella     10 WAC-MA                 41.65Y     46.29  
 25 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA                 45.81      46.73  
 26 Cummins, Makayla          10 EHT SEA-MA             53.42S     46.81  
 27 Woronko, Julia            10 HAC-MA                 45.51      46.86  
 28 Ashman, Aubrey             8 WAC-MA                 46.84      47.30  
 29 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA                51.21      47.44  
 30 Broderick, Ava             9 JW-MA                  43.94Y     47.71  
 31 Rasmussen, Charlotte       9 WAP-MA                 42.09Y     48.02  
 32 Petersen, Stella          10 WAC-MA                 48.59      48.28  
 33 Dewitt, Summer            10 EHT SEA-MA             52.49      48.75  
 34 Iordanov, Isabella         9 ECCC-MA                50.29      49.72  
 35 Sherman, Gabriella         9 FSS-MA                 52.06      50.08  
 36 Baron, Isabella            8 ECCC-MA                54.94Y     51.74  
 37 Bruno, Caroline           10 EHT SEA-MA             53.77S     51.80  
 38 Hartley, Sophia           10 MSA-MA                 46.97      52.34  
 39 Nalli, Alexia              9 BLUE-MA                43.46Y     52.46  
 40 Connell, Samantha         10 LVA-MA                 54.95      52.47  
 41 Cross, Haylee              9 BDA-MA                 48.24      52.68  
 42 Moore, Violet              9 FCA-MA                 49.48Y     52.69  
 43 Eby, Hayden                9 LAC-MA                 54.48      52.77  
 44 Galko, Zoe                10 BDA-MA                 51.87      53.04  
 45 Krista, Lennon             8 LAC-MA               1:10.50      54.38  
 46 Whitney, Caroline          7 FCA-MA                 44.38Y     54.88  
 47 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA                51.63      55.09  
 48 Steckel, Annabelle         7 FCA-MA                 51.64Y     57.12  
 49 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM-MA                53.27      57.28  
 50 Devlin, Mia                8 WAC-MA                 56.33      58.12  
 51 Lu, Shannen                8 FCA-MA                 52.63Y     59.06  
 52 Brown, Anelia              9 FCA-MA                 57.54      59.18  
 53 Galko, Sophia              9 BDA-MA                 52.99    1:00.58  
 54 Replogle, Abigail          9 NPAC-MA                47.20Y   1:01.53  
 55 Miller, Zella              9 DYD-MA               1:01.00    1:02.75  
 56 Chow, Morgan              10 FCA-MA               1:04.01    1:05.31  
 57 Miller, Claire             9 LAC-MA               1:08.63    1:06.94  
 58 Chen, Jasmine             10 PVA-MA               1:05.96    1:07.73  
 59 Smith, Sophie              8 FCA-MA               1:05.49Y   1:07.93  
 60 Sheldon, Jane              9 HAC-MA               1:05.70    1:09.92  
 -- Duranton, Natalia          8 FCA-MA               1:02.89Y        DQ  
 -- Foley, Elizabeth           8 HAC-MA               1:01.50Y        DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yurkewicz, Alex           10 JW-MA                  40.35      39.03   20  
  2 Iannone, Lukas             9 BDA-MA                 42.61      39.22   17  
  3 Tran, Gavin                9 HAC-MA                 40.41      39.91   16  
  4 Savov, Alex                9 EHT SEA-MA             43.56      40.28   15  
  5 Whitney, Colby            10 FCA-MA                 40.55      40.71   14  
  6 Stanker, Benjamin          9 GPAC-MA                41.35      40.75   13  
  7 Gulli, Jamie               9 WAC-MA                 41.31      41.06   12  
  8 Redding, Grady             9 WAC-MA                 42.46      42.22   11  
  9 May, Brady                10 DYD-MA                 38.59Y     43.15    9  
 10 Oliver, Kareem             9 PFY-MA                 45.34      43.87    7  
 11 Falk, Brian                9 EHT SEA-MA             46.72      44.72    6  
 12 Tini, Jeffrey              9 THY-MA                 45.45      45.07    5  
 13 Aguero, Daniel             9 BLUE-MA                45.63      45.62    4  
 14 Lin, Corey                10 EHT SEA-MA             44.57      45.74    3  
 15 Bauriedel, Oskar           9 FCA-MA                 44.90      46.14    2  
 16 Tinsley, Caleb             9 HAC-MA                 44.42      47.30    1  
 17 Fastrich, Austin           8 HAC-MA                 43.28Y     49.30  
 18 Fastrich, Owen            10 HAC-MA                 46.04      50.57  
 19 Smith, Sebastian          10 GPAC-MA              1:02.47      52.07  
 20 Hoang, Patrick            10 EHT SEA-MA             56.08S     52.51  
 21 Schreiner, Adam            9 EHT SEA-MA             54.78S     52.75  
 22 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA                45.69Y     53.26  
 23 Baraka, Judah              8 GPAC-MA                55.17S     53.51  
 24 DeCamp, Anthony           10 WAC-MA                 59.54      54.94  
 25 Zhou, Ethan                9 MSA-MA                 52.82Y     56.05  
 26 Ciecko, William            9 WAC-MA                 47.78Y     56.51  
 27 Nesbit, Julian            10 WAC-MA                 55.38      57.09  
 28 Rose, Chase                8 FCA-MA                 54.75Y     58.31  
 29 Berger, Benjamin           9 FSS-MA                 57.52      58.37  
 30 Nguyen, Benjamin           9 GPAC-MA              1:00.09      58.84  
 31 Witmer, Andrew             9 FCA-MA                 59.49      58.94  
 32 Texter, Benjamin          10 UN-3-MA                53.72      59.41  
 33 McGlynn, Connor            7 BLUE-MA              1:20.04      59.88  
 34 Quintieri, Thomas         10 NRG-MA                 53.11Y   1:01.28  
 35 Huynh, Tue                 9 FCA-MA                 56.35    1:01.44  
 36 Sao, Shreyas               9 MSA-MA               1:03.61    1:01.47  
 37 Haxton, Aaran             10 FCA-MA                 57.77    1:02.18  
 38 Stifel, Oliver            10 FCA-MA               1:05.58    1:04.69  
 40 Strick, Max                8 FCA-MA                 52.39Y        DQ  
 39 Beaver, Bryan             10 ECCC-MA              1:16.22         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Alyssa             11 PFY-MA               6:14.92    5:59.87   20  
       39.24  1:25.76  2:11.89  2:56.78  3:48.67  4:42.70  5:21.53  5:59.87
  2 Tassinari, Marianne       12 PFY-MA               6:06.14    6:05.25   17  
       39.98  1:28.36  2:13.83  2:59.40  3:51.71  4:45.70  5:25.98  6:05.25
  3 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               6:24.74    6:21.04   16  
       40.33  1:26.79  2:17.47  3:06.07  4:01.31  4:55.21  5:39.02  6:21.04
  4 Davidson, Lana            11 ECCC-MA              5:48.11Y   6:23.71   15  
       37.82  1:25.75  2:16.21  3:05.43  4:02.00  5:00.01  5:41.79  6:23.71
  5 Epoca, Kelsey             12 HAC-MA               7:11.53    6:27.81   14  
       43.15  1:39.09  2:28.19  3:17.09  4:10.41  5:03.98  5:47.28  6:27.81
  6 Tilley, Emma              11 DYD-MA               6:17.87Y   6:31.09   13  
       41.58  1:35.74  2:25.91  3:12.51  4:10.28  5:06.53  5:49.57  6:31.09
  7 Johnson, Natalie          12 WAC-MA               6:45.52    6:32.53   12  
       41.35  1:29.29  2:19.72  3:09.15  4:08.91  5:06.61  5:50.46  6:32.53
  8 Persaud, Dana             12 PFY-MA               6:44.86    6:33.93   11  
       43.11  1:38.63  2:30.08  3:21.91  4:13.72  5:07.75  5:52.57  6:33.93
  9 English, Chloe            11 FCA-MA               5:46.66Y   6:36.53    9  
       42.79  1:34.29  2:25.02  3:14.87  4:13.83  5:12.63  5:55.24  6:36.53
 10 Huber, Jenna              12 DSC-MA               6:20.00    6:44.79    7  
       45.07  1:42.62  2:29.93  3:19.01  4:16.06  5:15.50  6:00.56  6:44.79
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coffman, Ethan            12 BLUE-MA              6:09.39    5:56.94   20  
       38.05  1:23.58  2:07.61  2:51.09  3:43.47  4:37.31  5:18.23  5:56.94
  2 Smith, Ryan               12 UN-DST-MA            6:18.98    6:12.03   17  
       39.81  1:27.48  2:13.88  3:00.81  3:56.12  4:53.19  5:32.75  6:12.03
  3 Swope, Gavin              12 THY-MA               5:45.70Y   6:31.67   16  
       41.90  1:34.42  2:24.95  3:16.40  4:07.99  5:02.95  5:47.81  6:31.67
  4 Murray, Ethan             11 FCA-MA               6:03.28Y   6:45.06   15  
       44.36  1:38.81  2:27.83  3:16.53  4:16.37  5:16.91  6:01.41  6:45.06
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jellig, Maria             13 JW-MA                5:41.15    5:30.83   20  
       35.54  1:15.72  1:57.73  2:39.72  3:26.90  4:16.83  4:54.31  5:30.83
  2 Kaczorowski, Gabriella    13 JW-MA                5:42.49    5:38.49   17  
       35.22  1:16.82  1:58.73  2:42.00  3:31.78  4:23.15  5:01.42  5:38.49
  3 Stark, Ilene              13 CBST-MA              5:38.70    5:39.59   16  
       35.65  1:18.68  2:04.26  2:49.79  3:35.21  4:23.58  5:02.84  5:39.59
  4 Barlow, Lauren            14 ECCC-MA              5:50.48    5:44.51   15  
       36.05  1:20.98  2:04.27  2:47.16  3:37.41  4:27.58  5:06.11  5:44.51
  5 Emmerling, Anya           14 LAC-MA               5:50.85    5:44.67   14  
       38.88  1:23.49  2:07.10  2:50.00  3:41.69  4:30.81  5:08.64  5:44.67
  6 Hynes, Kylee              14 GPAC-MA              5:49.45    5:45.00   13  
       35.33  1:17.71  2:03.17  2:47.88  3:38.78  4:30.31  5:08.65  5:45.00
  7 Persaud, Hannah           14 PFY-MA               5:54.60    5:50.54   12  
       36.71  1:19.29  2:04.22  2:50.73  3:40.58  4:31.22  5:11.53  5:50.54
  8 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               6:14.97    6:09.70   11  
       38.74  1:25.74  2:16.01  3:03.36  3:58.15  4:53.69  5:32.23  6:09.70
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dahlgren, Aviah           14 PFY-MA               5:45.05    5:37.99  
       34.89  1:16.79  1:59.61  2:41.40  3:33.07  4:23.02  5:00.85  5:37.99
  2 Stark, Ilene              13 CBST-MA              5:43.53    5:38.70  
       35.82  1:18.77  2:04.02  2:49.69  3:34.06  4:21.67  5:00.90  5:38.70
  3 Jellig, Maria             13 JW-MA                5:51.61    5:41.15  
       35.98  1:19.03  2:02.92  2:46.14  3:34.46  4:25.93  5:04.34  5:41.15
  4 Kaczorowski, Gabriella    13 JW-MA                5:54.49    5:42.49  
       36.20  1:20.39  2:04.84  2:47.75  3:37.31  4:28.12  5:05.81  5:42.49
  5 Hynes, Kylee              14 GPAC-MA              5:52.32    5:49.45  
       35.57  1:17.88  2:04.07  2:49.02  3:41.11  4:34.79  5:13.06  5:49.45
  6 Barlow, Lauren            14 ECCC-MA              5:46.27S   5:50.48  
       37.35  1:23.56  2:07.17  2:51.09  3:42.61  4:32.62  5:12.19  5:50.48
  7 Emmerling, Anya           14 LAC-MA               6:07.87    5:50.85  
       38.86  1:24.04  2:09.13  2:54.66  3:46.43  4:36.36  5:14.72  5:50.85
  8 Sicuranza, Lily           14 WAC-MA               6:02.83    5:51.12  
       34.72  1:19.99  2:03.80  2:47.26  3:40.18  4:33.18  5:12.42  5:51.12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Persaud, Hannah           14 PFY-MA               5:10.80Y   5:54.60  
       37.92  1:21.69  2:08.42  2:54.33  3:45.27  4:34.71  5:15.31  5:54.60
 10 Vergara, Alexandra        14 CBST-MA              5:15.83Y   6:00.54  
       37.74  1:23.15  2:11.94  3:01.58  3:51.69  4:43.57  5:24.66  6:00.54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Callahan, Chloe           14 WAP-MA               5:14.52Y   6:00.78  
       38.55  1:26.82  2:15.71  3:03.65  3:51.80  4:41.75  5:22.89  6:00.78
 12 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               6:12.47    6:14.97  
       38.83  1:27.23  2:16.47  3:03.50  4:01.91  4:57.34  5:36.22  6:14.97
 13 Quinones, Kaya            14 PFY-MA               5:25.75Y   6:15.80  
       38.45  1:29.06  2:16.40  3:05.87  3:54.34  4:45.86  5:29.90  6:15.80
 14 Babici, Briana            13 JW-MA                6:22.59    6:16.73  
       36.99  1:23.88  2:13.15  3:00.09  3:58.23  4:56.95  5:37.31  6:16.73
 15 Kulasinsky, Katrina       13 HAC-MA               6:40.19    6:26.61  
       38.80  1:28.28  2:14.94  3:01.65  4:00.47  5:00.61  5:44.52  6:26.61
 16 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA              5:34.91Y   6:33.34  
       43.63  1:34.58  2:26.31  3:17.00  4:15.92  5:12.20  5:54.82  6:33.34
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Raue, Madeline            18 JW-MA                5:34.25    5:22.31   20  
       33.15  1:11.11  1:53.28  2:35.55  3:22.87  4:11.89  4:48.14  5:22.31
  2 Thier, Haley              15 BDA-MA               5:29.85    5:23.61   17  
       33.29  1:14.16  1:57.23  2:38.39  3:23.93  4:11.49  4:47.68  5:23.61
  3 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA               5:34.77    5:31.99   16  
       34.85  1:16.05  1:57.63  2:39.25  3:27.95  4:18.72  4:55.29  5:31.99
  4 Raue, Shannon             15 JW-MA                5:47.24    5:43.14   15  
       37.74  1:23.55  2:06.40  2:49.40  3:38.41  4:28.82  5:06.67  5:43.14
  5 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA              5:54.62    6:01.06   14  
       40.43  1:28.39  2:11.61  2:55.30  3:49.05  4:43.36  5:22.35  6:01.06
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thier, Haley              15 BDA-MA               5:30.76    5:29.85  
       33.61  1:15.10  1:59.26  2:41.58  3:27.36  4:14.89  4:52.27  5:29.85
  2 Raue, Madeline            18 JW-MA                5:33.78    5:34.25  
       33.35  1:12.75  1:57.27  2:39.43  3:28.53  4:19.09  4:57.20  5:34.25
  3 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA               5:48.14    5:34.77  
       35.50  1:17.59  1:59.49  2:41.21  3:30.93  4:21.82  4:58.64  5:34.77
  4 Beaney, Emma              16 BLUE-MA              6:04.15    5:43.53  
       34.99  1:18.84  2:04.75  2:50.76  3:36.52  4:24.38  5:03.69  5:43.53
  5 Pasco, Grace              16 SJAC-MA              5:43.50    5:46.26  
       34.60  1:16.62  2:02.82  2:49.96  3:38.22  4:28.93  5:08.94  5:46.26
  6 Rollo, Sophia             15 JW-MA                4:53.07Y   5:46.80  
       37.38  1:18.73  2:02.77  2:45.49  3:37.85  4:28.79  5:08.45  5:46.80
  7 Raue, Shannon             15 JW-MA                5:48.29    5:47.24  
       38.62  1:25.59  2:08.60  2:52.60  3:41.53  4:31.66  5:10.03  5:47.24
  8 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA              5:50.82    5:54.62  
       37.67  1:23.86  2:05.42  2:49.22  3:41.13  4:37.04  5:15.69  5:54.62
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fanning, Audrey           17 SJAC-MA              5:53.61    5:58.47  
       37.60  1:24.65  2:11.03  2:56.21  3:46.34  4:37.62  5:18.15  5:58.47
 10 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              6:24.82    6:04.21  
       37.52  1:22.99  2:10.22  2:57.75  3:51.82  4:47.07  5:26.26  6:04.21
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zaffiro, Briana           16 PSC-MA               6:53.29    6:33.55  
       44.16  1:34.09  2:23.18  3:11.67  4:12.49  5:09.54  5:51.14  6:33.55
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bloom, Reece              14 NLAC-MA              5:15.73    5:09.44   20  
       31.12  1:08.89  1:48.97  2:28.33  3:13.92  4:01.11  4:35.20  5:09.44
  2 Do, Ethan                 13 EHT SEA-MA           5:30.47    5:25.75   17  
       32.48  1:11.20  1:53.48  2:36.01  3:22.40  4:10.86  4:49.67  5:25.75
  3 Connell, Daniel           14 LVA-MA               5:29.51    5:27.84   16  
       34.19  1:16.27  1:58.94  2:41.92  3:28.01  4:14.70  4:52.11  5:27.84
  4 Jellig, Conor             13 JW-MA                5:45.88    5:34.40   15  
       35.52  1:19.15  1:59.18  2:41.28  3:30.70  4:23.53  4:59.05  5:34.40
  5 Nguyen, Benjamin          14 EHT SEA-MA           5:34.25    5:36.56   14  
       34.02  1:16.29  1:57.62  2:39.33  3:27.66  4:17.03  4:56.91  5:36.56
  6 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              5:41.66    5:38.64   13  
       34.98  1:17.57  2:01.32  2:43.51  3:33.46  4:25.93  5:02.16  5:38.64
  7 Thorne, Spencer           13 FCA-MA               5:40.93    5:41.99   12  
       36.88  1:20.52  2:04.82  2:48.26  3:37.03  4:25.67  5:04.04  5:41.99
  8 Rhoge, Mark               13 THY-MA               5:41.93    5:49.50   11  
       34.28  1:16.17  2:00.07  2:43.63  3:35.77  4:27.88  5:08.26  5:49.50
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bloom, Reece              14 NLAC-MA              5:36.46    5:15.73  
       32.73  1:12.10  1:53.15  2:33.64  3:18.91  4:05.73  4:41.25  5:15.73
  2 Haupt, Henry              13 EAAC-MA              5:30.19    5:25.28  
       34.60  1:14.99  1:58.00  2:41.27  3:26.30  4:12.25  4:49.37  5:25.28
  3 Connell, Daniel           14 LVA-MA               5:31.99    5:29.51  
       34.43  1:15.24  1:59.46  2:43.27  3:29.19  4:16.27  4:53.56  5:29.51
  4 Do, Ethan                 13 EHT SEA-MA           5:02.23Y   5:30.47  
       31.46  1:08.59  1:50.70  2:32.18  3:21.35  4:09.86  4:50.38  5:30.47
  5 Nguyen, Benjamin          14 EHT SEA-MA           4:52.61Y   5:34.25  
       33.68  1:16.12  1:58.00  2:41.46  3:28.56  4:16.21  4:56.03  5:34.25
  6 Curry, Joseph             14 BLUE-MA              4:52.59Y   5:35.69  
       35.58  1:17.84  2:02.36  2:44.56  3:33.53  4:22.12  4:58.93  5:35.69
  7 Xia, Peter                13 JW-MA                5:48.09    5:35.75  
       36.44  1:17.80  2:03.26  2:47.22  3:33.35  4:20.67  4:59.49  5:35.75
  8 Thorne, Spencer           13 FCA-MA               5:58.43    5:40.93  
       36.45  1:20.12  2:04.19  2:47.72  3:35.24  4:24.01  5:02.70  5:40.93
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              4:58.41Y   5:41.66  
       35.49  1:17.52  2:03.13  2:46.35  3:35.74  4:26.48  5:04.26  5:41.66
 10 Rhoge, Mark               13 THY-MA               5:46.62    5:41.93  
       34.51  1:15.73  1:58.76  2:43.02  3:32.46  4:23.02  5:02.28  5:41.93
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brace, Shane              13 HAC-MA               5:46.11    5:42.86  
       34.93  1:16.51  2:01.68  2:45.60  3:35.18  4:25.86  5:04.82  5:42.86
 12 Jackson, Connor           13 GPAC-MA              6:05.21    5:43.17  
       33.70  1:12.99  1:56.82  2:40.32  3:32.22  4:24.80  5:04.58  5:43.17
 13 Ehret, Andrew             13 LVA-MA               5:45.58    5:44.06  
       36.57  1:21.76  2:02.89           3:36.99  4:30.25  5:07.20  5:44.06
 13 Oliver, Justin            13 PFY-MA               5:51.14    5:44.06  
       35.01  1:18.27  2:02.78  2:46.72  3:33.55  4:23.35  5:04.29  5:44.06
 15 Shmurak, James            13 THY-MA               6:03.37    5:44.10  
       37.18  1:20.36  2:05.49  2:46.52  3:38.20  4:29.28  5:08.06  5:44.10
 16 Stewart, Marcel           14 EAAC-MA              5:48.60    5:44.39  
       33.98  1:15.52  2:01.92  2:48.08  3:38.88  4:31.47  5:09.26  5:44.39
 17 Jellig, Conor             13 JW-MA                6:02.39    5:45.88  
       36.77  1:22.60  2:04.24  2:47.49  3:38.29  4:32.61  5:09.18  5:45.88
 18 Nichols III, Thomas       14 BLUE-MA              4:58.51Y   5:51.41  
       37.68  1:23.79  2:08.05  2:50.79  3:39.68  4:30.14  5:10.47  5:51.41
 19 Aguero, Omar              13 BLUE-MA              6:25.97    5:59.69  
       35.80  1:18.68  2:03.89  2:48.66  3:44.08  4:42.26  5:21.19  5:59.69
 20 Ho, Nathan                14 EHT SEA-MA           6:04.90    6:00.65  
       34.52  1:18.73  2:08.72  2:58.16  3:49.73  4:42.54  5:22.25  6:00.65
 21 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW-MA                5:09.21Y   6:04.06  
       39.70  1:30.60  2:16.15  3:01.49  3:52.57  4:44.54  5:24.76  6:04.06
 22 Sempsey, Connor           13 LAC-MA               6:23.10    6:07.37  
       36.15  1:24.83  2:11.08  2:59.46  3:51.24  4:44.03  5:25.43  6:07.37
 23 Nasielski, Michael        13 JW-MA                5:32.28Y   6:14.36  
       40.84  1:33.97  2:23.76  3:11.67  4:00.66  4:51.04  5:33.46  6:14.36
 
Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Herring, Ethan            15 DYD-MA               5:16.84    5:09.05   20  
       30.78  1:07.36  1:46.91  2:26.03  3:11.04  3:57.49  4:34.47  5:09.05
  2 Aguero, Erik              16 BLUE-MA              5:13.43    5:16.85   17  
       31.92  1:10.10  1:50.91  2:31.37  3:16.89  4:03.71  4:40.33  5:16.85
  3 Haris, Jack               15 NLAC-MA              5:19.76    5:22.72   16  
       32.55  1:11.01  1:52.92  2:35.46  3:22.93  4:12.23  4:48.60  5:22.72
  4 Stanco, James             15 BDA-MA               5:42.70    5:36.84   15  
       31.42  1:11.56  1:57.12  2:42.09  3:33.89  4:25.18  5:01.29  5:36.84
  5 Wells, Jesse              16 PENN-MA              5:47.49    5:47.74   14  
       34.12  1:15.41  2:03.06  2:50.47  3:40.75  4:32.64  5:12.22  5:47.74
 
Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aguero, Erik              16 BLUE-MA              5:16.86    5:13.43  
       32.53  1:10.39  1:50.87  2:30.92  3:16.65  4:03.04  4:38.30  5:13.43
  2 Pasco, Andrew             15 SJAC-MA              5:22.78    5:13.81  
       31.87  1:10.90  1:52.67  2:34.27  3:17.59  4:01.99  4:38.86  5:13.81
  3 Funari, Justin            16 SJAC-MA              5:21.66    5:15.34  
       31.35  1:08.70  1:51.39  2:33.24  3:17.06  4:00.86  4:38.40  5:15.34
  4 Herring, Ethan            15 DYD-MA               4:38.42Y   5:16.84  
       31.16  1:08.39  1:49.36  2:29.84  3:15.77  4:02.94  4:41.32  5:16.84
  5 Haris, Jack               15 NLAC-MA              5:21.30    5:19.76  
       32.13  1:10.03  1:51.49  2:33.22  3:20.34  4:09.37  4:46.00  5:19.76
  6 Stanco, James             15 BDA-MA               5:15.05Y   5:42.70  
       34.35  1:16.16  2:02.31  2:49.08  3:39.11  4:31.12  5:07.49  5:42.70
  7 Carroll, Michael          16 EHT SEA-MA                NT    5:45.75  
       35.73  1:20.10  2:06.85  2:51.30  3:38.87  4:26.06  5:06.56  5:45.75
  8 Wells, Jesse              16 PENN-MA              4:44.05Y   5:47.49  
       33.97  1:15.31  2:01.47  2:49.61  3:41.27  4:33.42  5:12.99  5:47.49
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hare, Emma                12 SJAC-MA              2:48.20    2:44.12   20  
       37.16  1:19.09  2:02.19  2:44.12                                    
  2 Lee, Melinda              12 STRM-MA              2:47.99    2:46.10   17  
       39.02  1:21.89  2:04.26  2:46.10                                    
  3 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              2:49.33    2:46.53   16  
       38.05  1:19.69  2:03.41  2:46.53                                    
  4 Camey, Samantha           12 ECCC-MA              2:46.95    2:46.97   15  
       37.85  1:20.69  2:04.61  2:46.97                                    
  5 Rossi, Isabella           11 EHT SEA-MA           2:49.18    2:47.76   14  
       39.06  1:22.04  2:05.90  2:47.76                                    
  6 An, Michelle              12 WAP-MA               2:50.62    2:49.80   13  
       39.92  1:22.51  2:06.55  2:49.80                                    
  7 Dudkina, Elena            11 CBST-MA              2:51.52    2:51.55   12  
       39.27  1:22.32  2:07.48  2:51.55                                    
 -- Iordanov, Monica          11 ECCC-MA              2:51.10         DQ  
       39.60  1:23.43  2:08.42       DQ                                    
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camey, Samantha           12 ECCC-MA              2:28.70Y   2:46.95  
       39.04  1:21.60  2:05.47  2:46.95                                    
  2 Lee, Melinda              12 STRM-MA              2:55.67    2:47.99  
       39.87  1:23.25  2:06.27  2:47.99                                    
  3 Hare, Emma                12 SJAC-MA              2:49.39Y   2:48.20  
       39.47  1:22.86  2:06.52  2:48.20                                    
  4 Rossi, Isabella           11 EHT SEA-MA           2:49.85    2:49.18  
       39.53  1:23.77  2:07.37  2:49.18                                    
  5 Culmone, Ella             12 ECCC-MA              2:49.22    2:49.33  
       39.63  1:22.88  2:07.69  2:49.33                                    
  6 An, Michelle              12 WAP-MA               2:52.28    2:50.62  
       40.50  1:23.65  2:08.23  2:50.62                                    
  7 Iordanov, Monica          11 ECCC-MA              2:52.33    2:51.10  
       39.15  1:22.73  2:08.70  2:51.10                                    
  8 Dudkina, Elena            11 CBST-MA              2:32.18Y   2:51.52  
       38.54  1:22.23  2:07.82  2:51.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zeigler, Annie            12 SJAC-MA              2:32.94Y   2:52.98  
       41.28  1:25.39  2:10.39  2:52.98                                    
 10 Palochik, Ava             11 BLUE-MA              2:58.58    2:53.48  
       41.88  1:28.40  2:11.05  2:53.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Willard, Campbell         11 JW-MA                2:56.73    2:54.80  
       41.33  1:25.65  2:11.26  2:54.80                                    
 12 Callahan, Devin           12 WAP-MA               3:05.84    2:54.92  
              1:25.29  2:54.92                                             
 13 Andrews, Samantha         12 HAC-MA               2:55.05    2:56.98  
       41.05  1:26.64  2:12.76  2:56.98                                    
 14 Rozes, Isabel             11 EAAC-MA              2:39.58Y   2:58.05  
       42.95  1:28.46  2:14.73  2:58.05                                    
 15 Marin, Allison            12 UDAC-MA              2:35.89Y   3:01.10  
       42.35  1:28.76  2:14.47  3:01.10                                    
 16 Huber, Jenna              12 DSC-MA               2:53.68Y   3:02.96  
       42.82  1:30.47  2:18.22  3:02.96                                    
 17 Goetz, Peyton             11 WAP-MA               3:05.48    3:10.31  
       44.65  1:32.81  2:22.21  3:10.31                                    
 18 Hooper, Kaitlin           11 NLAC-MA              2:51.85Y   3:16.85  
       47.10  1:37.96  2:26.25  3:16.85                                    
 19 Race, Eleanor             11 TWAC-MA              2:52.76Y   3:18.14  
       46.27  1:37.55  3:18.14                                             
 -- Guntz, Catie              12 TOPS-MA              3:23.17         DQ  
       49.36  1:42.42  2:32.93       DQ                                    
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bansky, Sarah             14 JW-MA                2:34.33    2:32.22   20  
       35.60  1:14.00  1:53.63  2:32.22                                    
  2 Kaczorowski, Gabriella    13 JW-MA                2:38.14    2:37.04   17  
       36.72  1:16.70  1:57.80  2:37.04                                    
  3 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    14 UDAC-MA              2:41.47    2:40.44   16  
       38.26  1:19.63  1:59.87  2:40.44                                    
  4 Jellig, Maria             13 JW-MA                2:41.03    2:40.51   15  
       38.68  1:19.14  2:00.99  2:40.51                                    
  5 Iannacone, Megan          14 GSA-MA               2:41.35    2:40.74   14  
       38.13  1:18.62  2:00.14  2:40.74                                    
  6 Kingsley, Emma            14 FSS-MA               2:41.60    2:41.37   13  
       38.57  1:19.63  2:00.85  2:41.37                                    
  7 Bork, Samantha            12 EHT SEA-MA           2:42.69    2:42.04   12  
       36.66  1:17.46  1:59.85  2:42.04                                    
  8 Robbins, Lindsay          14 ECCC-MA              2:43.45    2:44.26   11  
       38.24  1:19.47  2:02.63  2:44.26                                    
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bansky, Sarah             14 JW-MA                2:37.22    2:34.33  
       36.21  1:15.57  1:55.63  2:34.33                                    
  2 Kaczorowski, Gabriella    13 JW-MA                2:40.05    2:38.14  
              1:17.07  1:57.97  2:38.14                                    
  3 Jellig, Maria             13 JW-MA                2:44.90    2:41.03  
       39.74  1:21.69  2:02.84  2:41.03                                    
  4 Iannacone, Megan          14 GSA-MA               2:42.08    2:41.35  
       37.75  1:19.74  2:01.29  2:41.35                                    
  5 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    14 UDAC-MA              2:44.33    2:41.47  
       38.01  1:19.12  2:00.33  2:41.47                                    
  6 Kingsley, Emma            14 FSS-MA               2:43.12    2:41.60  
       38.33  1:19.33  2:00.76  2:41.60                                    
  7 Bork, Samantha            12 EHT SEA-MA           2:23.19    2:42.69  
       37.67  1:20.04  2:01.02  2:42.69                                    
  8 Robbins, Lindsay          14 ECCC-MA              2:50.03    2:43.45  
       38.07  1:18.88  2:01.60  2:43.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Speicher, Meghan          14 WAC-MA               2:47.98    2:43.75  
       38.94  1:20.43  2:01.90  2:43.75                                    
 10 Seiverd, Ally             13 EHT SEA-MA           2:26.55Y   2:45.54  
       38.39  1:20.71  2:03.85  2:45.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Koss, Nicola              14 BLUE-MA              2:45.99    2:46.26  
       39.32  1:21.22  2:04.36  2:46.26                                    
 12 Sicuranza, Lily           14 WAC-MA               2:47.55    2:46.37  
       38.88  1:20.91  2:03.94  2:46.37                                    
 13 Naveen, Annika            12 FCA-MA               2:52.31    2:47.24  
       38.94  1:22.11  2:05.48  2:47.24                                    
 14 Keck, Angelina            13 BLUE-MA              2:55.46    2:47.48  
       39.91  1:22.73  2:06.68  2:47.48                                    
 15 Suko, Anya                13 CBST-MA              2:52.05    2:47.55  
       39.71  1:22.34  2:05.17  2:47.55                                    
 16 Tran, Tiffany             13 UN-EHT SEA-MA        3:02.28S   2:47.96  
       39.58  1:22.44  2:06.44  2:47.96                                    
 17 Hendricks, Lauren         14 WAC-MA               2:51.25    2:47.97  
       38.66  1:21.53  2:04.81  2:47.97                                    
 18 Corvaia, Devon            13 PSC-MA               2:49.11    2:48.34  
       38.81  1:22.14  2:05.53  2:48.34                                    
 19 Hynes, Kylee              14 GPAC-MA              2:51.17    2:48.35  
       39.73  1:22.06  2:05.16  2:48.35                                    
 20 Moore, Audrey             14 GPAC-MA              2:50.83    2:48.83  
       39.93  1:21.99  2:48.83                                             
 21 Stevenson, Elizabeth      14 STRM-MA              2:43.84S   2:48.90  
       38.92  1:21.73  2:06.28  2:48.90                                    
 22 Emmerling, Anya           14 LAC-MA               2:52.25    2:49.58  
       39.66  1:23.21  2:06.79  2:49.58                                    
 23 Martin, Darragh           13 TOPS-MA              2:27.73Y   2:49.80  
       41.09  1:24.58  2:07.58  2:49.80                                    
 24 McCouch, Sandra           13 DCAA-MA              2:52.75    2:49.88  
       39.81  1:23.64  2:07.93  2:49.88                                    
 25 Babici, Briana            13 JW-MA                2:29.05Y   2:50.42  
       38.80  1:22.46  2:06.73  2:50.42                                    
 26 Schofield, Lauren         14 BDA-MA               2:44.57    2:50.50  
       39.82  1:22.52  2:06.92  2:50.50                                    
 27 Antonelli, Gianna         14 JW-MA                2:55.48    2:51.17  
       40.08  1:23.10  2:07.51  2:51.17                                    
 28 Neely, Madaline           13 JW-MA                2:31.15Y   2:51.57  
       41.18  1:24.32  2:09.26  2:51.57                                    
 29 Batty, Alexandra          13 ECCC-MA              3:00.88    2:51.73  
       39.11  1:22.78  2:08.32  2:51.73                                    
 30 Mahler, Emily             14 UN-WBY-MA            2:51.62    2:51.85  
       39.83  1:23.37  2:51.85                                             
 31 Albert, Emily             13 PCAC-MA              2:58.05    2:51.90  
       41.21  1:25.52  2:09.15  2:51.90                                    
 32 McCallion, Evelyn         13 CBST-MA              2:54.36    2:53.61  
       40.62  1:24.65  2:09.97  2:53.61                                    
 33 Yu, Sharon                13 JW-MA                2:28.98Y   2:53.73  
       42.68  1:27.25  2:11.82  2:53.73                                    
 34 May, Georgia              14 DYD-MA               2:58.52    2:54.70  
       39.80  1:24.29  2:10.34  2:54.70                                    
 35 Cotton, Lauren            14 JW-MA                3:01.20    2:57.12  
       42.73  1:28.38  2:14.69  2:57.12                                    
 36 Wait, Morgan              13 JW-MA                3:09.27    2:58.04  
       41.92  1:26.50  2:13.20  2:58.04                                    
 37 McNiff, Madison           13 SJAC-MA              3:06.00    2:58.65  
       42.18  1:28.73  2:14.67  2:58.65                                    
 38 Wilkerson, Sonya          13 FCA-MA               2:58.76    2:59.04  
       41.81  1:26.82  2:13.87  2:59.04                                    
 39 Jucewicz, Brianna         13 CBST-MA              3:03.91    2:59.11  
       41.92  1:26.57  2:13.86  2:59.11                                    
 40 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA-MA               2:57.53    3:01.53  
       41.70  1:28.63  2:15.81  3:01.53                                    
 41 Rosa, Isabella            14 BLUE-MA              2:36.86Y   3:03.38  
       43.11  1:31.03  2:20.59  3:03.38                                    
 42 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA              3:09.52    3:03.55  
       44.67  1:32.03  2:18.00  3:03.55                                    
 43 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              3:00.86    3:03.79  
       45.60  1:32.96  2:18.71  3:03.79                                    
 44 Kulasinsky, Katrina       13 HAC-MA               3:02.07    3:04.08  
       43.26  1:30.22  2:18.60  3:04.08                                    
 45 Mattison, Meghan          13 BLUE-MA              3:11.25    3:04.91  
       44.41  1:31.66  2:18.17  3:04.91                                    
 46 Buitron, Juliana          13 WAP-MA               2:41.49Y   3:05.37  
       45.14  1:33.06  2:21.06  3:05.37                                    
 47 Lee, Anya                 14 JW-MA                3:08.92    3:08.90  
       43.47  1:31.74  2:20.72  3:08.90                                    
 48 Campbell, Maya            13 GPAC-MA              2:35.73Y   3:09.48  
       42.99  1:31.27  2:19.89  3:09.48                                    
 
Event 67  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollo, Sophia             15 JW-MA                2:36.80    2:34.40   20  
       37.06  1:15.94  1:55.58  2:34.40                                    
  2 Wasson, Hannah            16 BLUE-MA              2:36.69    2:34.64   17  
       35.54  1:15.12  1:55.48  2:34.64                                    
  3 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA               2:35.82    2:35.64   16  
       37.02  1:16.46  1:56.36  2:35.64                                    
  4 Campbell, Carissa         17 SJAC-MA              2:38.97    2:37.30   15  
       37.66  1:17.79  1:58.06  2:37.30                                    
  5 Preihs, Kylie             15 SJAC-MA              2:39.34    2:38.96   14  
       37.05  1:16.52  1:57.89  2:38.96                                    
  6 Nguyen, Nina              16 UN-EHT SEA-MA        2:41.03    2:39.34   13  
       37.39  1:17.81  1:58.61  2:39.34                                    
  7 Delaney, Julia            15 PFY-MA               2:40.38    2:41.10   12  
       39.35  1:20.25  2:02.48  2:41.10                                    
  8 Sinibaldi, Sophia         15 SJAC-MA              2:41.14    2:41.87   11  
       35.97  1:17.05  2:00.64  2:41.87                                    
 
Event 67  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA               2:41.53    2:35.82  
       36.35  1:15.68  1:55.60  2:35.82                                    
  2 Wasson, Hannah            16 BLUE-MA              2:44.25    2:36.69  
       35.62  1:15.30  1:55.75  2:36.69                                    
  3 Rollo, Sophia             15 JW-MA                2:34.92    2:36.80  
       37.63  1:17.69  1:57.43  2:36.80                                    
  4 Campbell, Carissa         17 SJAC-MA              2:38.88    2:38.97  
       35.88  1:16.64  2:38.97                                             
  5 Preihs, Kylie             15 SJAC-MA              2:44.82    2:39.34  
       37.82  1:17.36  2:39.34                                             
  6 Delaney, Julia            15 PFY-MA               2:45.00    2:40.38  
       39.10  1:19.85  2:01.77  2:40.38                                    
  7 Nguyen, Nina              16 UN-EHT SEA-MA        2:41.85S   2:41.03  
       37.95  1:18.51  2:00.71  2:41.03                                    
  8 Sinibaldi, Sophia         15 SJAC-MA              2:43.61    2:41.14  
       36.23  1:17.82  2:00.41  2:41.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trent, Nicole             16 SJAC-MA              2:47.39    2:42.05  
       37.74  1:18.97  2:01.17  2:42.05                                    
 10 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA              2:46.00    2:43.01  
       37.65  1:19.35  2:01.77  2:43.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schuster, Danielle        15 EHT SEA-MA           2:41.30    2:43.12  
       37.02  1:19.12  2:02.21  2:43.12                                    
 12 Thomas, Abigail           16 UDAC-MA              2:47.23    2:47.24  
       39.05  1:20.64  2:04.21  2:47.24                                    
 13 Gally, Annika             15 EMAC-MA              2:49.93    2:47.94  
       39.38  1:21.84  2:04.94  2:47.94                                    
 14 Fleisher, Sarah           16 JW-MA                2:57.42    2:48.77  
       38.70  1:22.26  2:06.58  2:48.77                                    
 15 Disanti, Brianna          15 JW-MA                2:43.11    2:49.08  
       39.98  1:23.07  2:07.04  2:49.08                                    
 16 McAuley, Sara             16 JW-MA                2:59.42    2:50.47  
       39.95  1:23.37  2:07.83  2:50.47                                    
 17 Marin, Jessica            15 UDAC-MA              2:45.75    2:50.85  
       39.09  1:23.05  2:06.89  2:50.85                                    
 18 von Schmidt, Kylie        15 UN-THY-MA            2:59.62    2:51.46  
       40.59  1:25.51  2:10.17  2:51.46                                    
 19 Powell, Teddi             15 SHIP-MA              2:57.58    2:52.49  
       38.95  1:22.81  2:07.74  2:52.49                                    
 20 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               2:59.58    2:52.84  
       40.85  1:24.41  2:09.96  2:52.84                                    
 21 Azegzaou, Sarah           15 PVA-MA               3:00.05    2:56.76  
       40.86  1:25.61  2:10.52  2:56.76                                    
 22 Nedrow, Lauren            16 DSC-MA               2:50.60    2:57.60  
       41.61  1:27.28  2:12.62  2:57.60                                    
 23 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              3:02.55    2:59.97  
       43.16  1:29.05  2:15.63  2:59.97                                    
 24 Price, Emma               16 JW-MA                3:17.36S   3:07.58  
       43.87  1:31.95  2:20.26  3:07.58                                    
 25 Slifer, Mildred           15 MSA-MA               3:10.43    3:09.08  
       43.82  1:30.81  2:20.56  3:09.08                                    
 26 Zaffiro, Briana           16 PSC-MA               3:13.38    3:09.25  
       47.85  1:37.51  2:25.03  3:09.25                                    
 27 Belardo, Lauren           15 THY-MA               3:14.78    3:15.31  
       44.83  1:36.64  2:27.95  3:15.31                                    
 28 Dawood, Lorelai           15 BLUE-MA              3:44.32    3:24.36  
       47.01  1:38.88  2:33.08  3:24.36                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              2:42.89    2:41.72   20  
       39.60  1:21.22  2:02.18  2:41.72                                    
  2 Schnapf, Aidan            11 CBST-MA              2:46.99    2:48.45   17  
       40.12  1:22.59  2:06.38  2:48.45                                    
  3 Coffman, Ethan            12 BLUE-MA              2:48.93    2:49.21   16  
       38.92  1:23.06  2:06.67  2:49.21                                    
  4 Smith, Ryan               12 UN-DST-MA            2:55.46    2:50.51   15  
       39.92  1:23.72  2:08.49  2:50.51                                    
  5 Smilevski, Alexander      12 EHT SEA-MA           2:54.63    2:51.43   14  
       40.38  1:23.69  2:08.46  2:51.43                                    
  6 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW-MA                2:54.45    2:53.08   13  
       41.83  1:26.28  2:10.46  2:53.08                                    
  7 Woodside, Matthew         11 EHT SEA-MA           2:53.98    2:55.66   12  
       40.95  1:25.07  2:10.95  2:55.66                                    
  8 Aguero, Abner             11 BLUE-MA              3:00.91    3:00.32   11  
       42.42  1:28.01  3:00.32                                             
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              2:40.17Y   2:42.89  
       39.85  1:22.54  2:03.53  2:42.89                                    
  2 Schnapf, Aidan            11 CBST-MA              2:30.36Y   2:46.99  
       39.97  1:22.89  2:06.69  2:46.99                                    
  3 Coffman, Ethan            12 BLUE-MA              3:16.24    2:48.93  
       40.34  1:24.48  2:08.42  2:48.93                                    
  4 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA               2:37.33Y   2:50.69  
       40.28  1:23.70  2:50.69                                             
  5 Woodside, Matthew         11 EHT SEA-MA           2:42.16Y   2:53.98  
       40.76  1:25.35  2:10.58  2:53.98                                    
  6 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW-MA                2:35.97Y   2:54.45  
       41.73  1:27.83  2:11.85  2:54.45                                    
  7 Smilevski, Alexander      12 EHT SEA-MA           2:58.66    2:54.63  
       40.23  1:23.43  2:09.44  2:54.63                                    
  8 Smith, Ryan               12 UN-DST-MA            2:32.95Y   2:55.46  
       40.90  1:25.60  2:11.37  2:55.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aguero, Abner             11 BLUE-MA              3:02.43    3:00.91  
       42.61  1:29.36  2:15.63  3:00.91                                    
 10 Dewitt, Dylan             11 EHT SEA-MA           2:59.53    3:01.64  
       42.59  1:28.28  2:15.22  3:01.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              3:06.01    3:02.57  
       43.46  1:30.65  2:17.57  3:02.57                                    
 12 Barone, Eleano            11 HAC-MA               3:12.10    3:07.45  
       45.38  1:33.90  2:21.73  3:07.45                                    
 13 Murray, Ethan             11 FCA-MA               3:11.17    3:07.81  
       44.75  1:33.45  2:21.10  3:07.81                                    
 14 Briggs, Gavin             12 FCA-MA               2:50.92Y   3:08.99  
       44.33  1:33.42  2:22.15  3:08.99                                    
 15 McCallion, Samuel         11 CBST-MA              2:50.97Y   3:20.23  
       45.96  1:37.75  2:30.53  3:20.23                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bloom, Reece              14 NLAC-MA              2:27.97    2:27.70   20  
       35.03  1:13.01  1:51.39  2:27.70                                    
  2 Ehret, Andrew             13 LVA-MA               2:33.83    2:32.29   17  
       35.47  1:13.92  1:53.65  2:32.29                                    
  3 Kohler, Boris             14 FCA-MA               2:34.39    2:33.30   16  
       35.56  1:13.76  1:53.96  2:33.30                                    
  4 Paul, Thomas              13 HAC-MA               2:34.20    2:33.45   15  
       35.28  1:14.14  1:54.30  2:33.45                                    
  5 Jellig, Conor             13 JW-MA                2:37.34    2:34.22   14  
       36.41  1:15.19  2:34.22                                             
  6 Lin, Kevin                13 EHT SEA-MA           2:33.75    2:35.34   13  
              1:14.41  1:55.25  2:35.34                                    
  7 Nguyen, Benjamin          14 EHT SEA-MA           2:35.71    2:35.82   12  
       36.00  1:15.47  1:56.35  2:35.82                                    
  8 Nichols III, Thomas       14 BLUE-MA              2:35.12    2:35.95   11  
       38.01  1:17.42  1:57.56  2:35.95                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bloom, Reece              14 NLAC-MA              2:37.88    2:27.97  
       35.42  1:13.58  1:51.68  2:27.97                                    
  2 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              2:33.61    2:28.99  
       34.01  1:11.32  1:50.09  2:28.99                                    
  3 Lin, Kevin                13 EHT SEA-MA           2:36.19S   2:33.75  
       35.90  1:14.82  1:55.43  2:33.75                                    
  4 Ehret, Andrew             13 LVA-MA               2:39.53    2:33.83  
       36.24  1:15.16  1:54.85  2:33.83                                    
  5 Paul, Thomas              13 HAC-MA               2:32.51    2:34.20  
       36.20  1:15.38  1:55.57  2:34.20                                    
  6 Kohler, Boris             14 FCA-MA               2:35.34    2:34.39  
       35.69  1:14.39  1:54.31  2:34.39                                    
  7 Nichols III, Thomas       14 BLUE-MA              2:19.16Y   2:35.12  
       36.97  1:16.40  1:56.39  2:35.12                                    
  8 Nguyen, Benjamin          14 EHT SEA-MA           2:35.07    2:35.71  
       35.61  1:15.47  1:56.42  2:35.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jellig, Conor             13 JW-MA                2:41.11    2:37.34  
       36.05  1:16.46  1:57.37  2:37.34                                    
 10 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               2:39.33    2:37.97  
       36.84  1:17.13  1:57.77  2:37.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Butkiewicz, Maximian      13 NRG-MA               2:30.91Y   2:38.14  
       38.66  1:19.44  2:00.35  2:38.14                                    
 12 Orr, Harrison             14 JW-MA                2:42.78    2:39.12  
       37.58  1:18.49  2:00.09  2:39.12                                    
 13 Shmurak, James            13 THY-MA               2:39.30    2:39.27  
       38.21  1:19.23  2:01.60  2:39.27                                    
 14 Curry, Joseph             14 BLUE-MA              2:47.42    2:39.78  
       37.28  1:18.00  2:39.78                                             
 15 Wible, Jason              14 NRG-MA               2:41.73    2:41.39  
       38.14  1:18.75  2:01.37  2:41.39                                    
 16 Rhoge, Mark               13 THY-MA               2:44.02    2:41.94  
       36.82  1:17.95  2:00.99  2:41.94                                    
 17 McClay, Matthew           14 MAR-MA               2:38.03    2:42.35  
       37.76  1:18.52  2:42.35                                             
 18 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              2:42.99    2:42.43  
       39.07  1:20.47  2:02.58  2:42.43                                    
 19 Hayes, Daniel             13 BLUE-MA              2:55.51    2:43.77  
       38.63  1:21.32  2:05.26  2:43.77                                    
 20 Ramos, Liam               13 GPAC-MA              2:46.06    2:45.32  
       37.60  1:19.55  2:02.04  2:45.32                                    
 21 Dold, Aidan               13 SJAC-MA              2:47.64    2:45.96  
       38.11  1:19.64  2:03.39  2:45.96                                    
 22 Hsiao, Andrew             14 JW-MA                2:27.08Y   2:50.49  
       38.55  1:21.99  2:06.87  2:50.49                                    
 23 Kazak, Samuel             14 FCA-MA               2:51.23    2:50.69  
       38.09  1:21.77  2:05.68  2:50.69                                    
 24 Henry, Roman              14 GPAC-MA              2:29.64Y   2:50.75  
       40.02  1:23.54  2:07.78  2:50.75                                    
 25 Galko, Benjamin           14 BDA-MA               2:53.00    2:51.59  
       39.12  1:23.18  2:07.74  2:51.59                                    
 26 Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM-MA              2:59.03    2:52.43  
       41.10  1:25.86  2:09.92  2:52.43                                    
 27 Dey, Priyanshu            13 BLUE-MA              2:35.25Y   2:55.43  
       42.41  1:26.60  2:12.62  2:55.43                                    
 28 Perose, Bobby             13 EMAC-MA              2:56.94    2:55.52  
       40.56  1:25.07  2:11.15  2:55.52                                    
 29 Sarhan, Adam              14 EHT SEA-MA           3:02.58    3:05.02  
       41.88  1:29.00  2:18.45  3:05.02                                    
 -- McCallion, Maxwell        14 CBST-MA              2:49.80         DQ  
       36.65  1:18.82  2:03.00       DQ                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wingert, Gabriel          16 CBST-MA              2:26.65    2:25.99   20  
       32.50  1:09.36  1:48.01  2:25.99                                    
  2 Overton, Christian        15 SJAC-MA              2:25.81    2:26.12   17  
       34.90  1:11.01  1:48.78  2:26.12                                    
  3 Houser, Paul              15 JW-MA                2:27.14    2:26.85   16  
       34.41  1:11.17  1:49.52  2:26.85                                    
  4 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA              2:32.52    2:32.26   15  
       35.55  1:13.80  1:53.01  2:32.26                                    
  5 Beaver, Austin            15 ECCC-MA              2:39.07    2:35.36   14  
       36.75  1:16.58  1:56.35  2:35.36                                    
  6 Seybold, Colin            16 SJAC-MA              2:38.41    2:35.93   13  
       36.49  1:15.88  1:56.75  2:35.93                                    
  7 Winters, Jason            18 BLUE-MA              2:36.33    2:37.77   12  
       37.43  1:17.26  1:57.68  2:37.77                                    
  8 Keller, Matthew           16 BLUE-MA              2:39.94    2:37.92   11  
       36.64  1:16.04  1:57.40  2:37.92                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Overton, Christian        15 SJAC-MA              2:29.15    2:25.81  
       34.14  1:10.94  1:48.69  2:25.81                                    
  2 Wingert, Gabriel          16 CBST-MA              2:30.16    2:26.65  
       33.16  1:09.97  1:49.00  2:26.65                                    
  3 Houser, Paul              15 JW-MA                2:34.35    2:27.14  
       34.84  1:12.61  1:50.87  2:27.14                                    
  4 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA              2:22.32Y   2:32.52  
       34.82  1:13.45  1:53.41  2:32.52                                    
  5 Winters, Jason            18 BLUE-MA              2:47.67    2:36.33  
       38.21  1:17.03  1:57.37  2:36.33                                    
  6 Seybold, Colin            16 SJAC-MA              2:26.37Y   2:38.41  
       36.92  1:17.02  1:58.35  2:38.41                                    
  7 Beaver, Austin            15 ECCC-MA              2:39.58    2:39.07  
       38.10  1:18.73  1:59.33  2:39.07                                    
  8 Keller, Matthew           16 BLUE-MA              2:51.06    2:39.94  
       38.63  1:18.74  2:00.01  2:39.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nikitine, Mark            16 UN-BLUE-MA           2:38.48    2:39.97  
       37.72  1:19.01  2:00.00  2:39.97                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grahl, Riley              12 UN-SJAC-MA           1:27.04    1:25.99   20  
       40.11  1:25.99                                                      
  2 Ryan, Lenya               12 WAC-MA               1:30.04    1:29.69   17  
       41.64  1:29.69                                                      
  3 Carlos, Katie             11 EHT SEA-MA           1:31.48    1:30.32   16  
       42.36  1:30.32                                                      
  4 Behling, Clara            11 FCA-MA               1:30.77    1:31.18   15  
       43.87  1:31.18                                                      
  5 Yushan, Denise            11 PVA-MA               1:31.67    1:31.88   14  
       43.83  1:31.88                                                      
  6 Neely, Abigail            12 JW-MA                1:31.39    1:31.99   13  
       43.38  1:31.99                                                      
  7 Shuff, Darrah             12 UN-JW-MA             1:32.92    1:33.12   12  
       46.42  1:33.12                                                      
  8 Persaud, Dana             12 PFY-MA               1:31.99    1:34.74   11  
B - Final
  9 Epoca, Kelsey             12 HAC-MA               1:33.88    1:31.11    9  
       42.16  1:31.11                                                      
 10 Reteneller, Riley         12 CBST-MA              1:33.08    1:31.38    7  
       42.10  1:31.38                                                      
 11 Cornell, Rhylee           11 EHT SEA-MA           1:34.25    1:31.74    6  
       44.56  1:31.74                                                      
 12 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               1:33.64    1:32.27    5  
       44.79  1:32.27                                                      
 13 Little, Jewel             12 PFY-MA               1:33.79    1:32.88    4  
       43.10  1:32.88                                                      
 14 He, Katherine             12 CBST-MA              1:34.19    1:34.78    3  
       44.22  1:34.78                                                      
 15 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   12 FSS-MA               1:34.11    1:35.07    2  
       43.47  1:35.07                                                      
 16 Rossi, Isabella           11 EHT SEA-MA           1:34.16    1:35.87    1  
       45.80  1:35.87                                                      
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grahl, Riley              12 UN-SJAC-MA           1:26.48S   1:27.04  
       41.39  1:27.04                                                      
  2 Ryan, Lenya               12 WAC-MA               1:28.59    1:30.04  
       42.06  1:30.04                                                      
  3 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC-MA              1:30.82    1:30.06  
       42.57  1:30.06                                                      
  4 Behling, Clara            11 FCA-MA               1:29.20    1:30.77  
       43.36  1:30.77                                                      
  5 Neely, Abigail            12 JW-MA                1:38.73    1:31.39  
       43.38  1:31.39                                                      
  6 Carlos, Katie             11 EHT SEA-MA           1:31.70    1:31.48  
       43.28  1:31.48                                                      
  7 Yushan, Denise            11 PVA-MA               1:34.96    1:31.67  
       43.35  1:31.67                                                      
  8 Persaud, Dana             12 PFY-MA               1:33.36    1:31.99  
       43.56  1:31.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shuff, Darrah             12 UN-JW-MA             1:34.10    1:32.92  
       43.55  1:32.92                                                      
 10 Reteneller, Riley         12 CBST-MA              1:36.79    1:33.08  
       42.97  1:33.08                                                      
 11 Fenn, Victoria            12 PFY-MA               1:32.94    1:33.29  
       43.88  1:33.29                                                      
 12 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               1:35.42    1:33.64  
       44.63  1:33.64                                                      
 13 Little, Jewel             12 PFY-MA               1:40.89    1:33.79  
       42.63  1:33.79                                                      
 14 Epoca, Kelsey             12 HAC-MA               1:33.13    1:33.88  
       43.19  1:33.88                                                      
 15 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   12 FSS-MA               1:38.73    1:34.11  
       43.04  1:34.11                                                      
 16 Rossi, Isabella           11 EHT SEA-MA           1:31.96    1:34.16  
       45.27  1:34.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 He, Katherine             12 CBST-MA              1:35.15    1:34.19  
       45.22  1:34.19                                                      
 18 Cornell, Rhylee           11 EHT SEA-MA           1:33.08    1:34.25  
       45.13  1:34.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Latham, Natalie           12 EHT SEA-MA           1:41.15    1:34.43  
       44.45  1:34.43                                                      
 20 Moore, Sydney             11 EHT SEA-MA           1:38.94    1:34.52  
       45.00  1:34.52                                                      
 21 Suko, Caroline            11 CBST-MA              1:35.51    1:35.05  
       45.04  1:35.05                                                      
 22 Eby, Kendall              12 LAC-MA               1:35.33    1:35.51  
       46.64  1:35.51                                                      
 23 Palochik, Ava             11 BLUE-MA              1:36.12    1:35.85  
       45.03  1:35.85                                                      
 24 Willard, Campbell         11 JW-MA                1:35.15    1:35.96  
       45.35  1:35.96                                                      
 25 Caraballo, Isabella       11 WAC-MA               1:34.22    1:36.67  
       45.41  1:36.67                                                      
 25 DeCamp, Annamaria         12 WAC-MA               1:38.21    1:36.67  
       45.67  1:36.67                                                      
 27 Teng, Sarah               12 JW-MA                1:38.59    1:36.88  
       45.63  1:36.88                                                      
 28 Benjamin, Nicole          12 BDA-MA               1:36.52    1:38.94  
       46.82  1:38.94                                                      
 29 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA               1:42.68    1:39.18  
       45.96  1:39.18                                                      
 30 Gallagher, Rachel         11 UN-JW-MA             1:54.39    1:39.65  
       45.87  1:39.65                                                      
 31 Guntz, Catie              12 TOPS-MA              1:39.11    1:39.68  
       46.75  1:39.68                                                      
 32 Dahlgren, Brenna          11 PFY-MA               1:43.46    1:39.74  
       46.38  1:39.74                                                      
 33 Schwacke, Cara            11 MSA-MA               1:28.70Y   1:39.82  
       46.16  1:39.82                                                      
 34 Kulakowski, Olivia        11 ECCC-MA              1:57.54    1:40.66  
       47.81  1:40.66                                                      
 35 Shelton, Kylie            12 WAC-MA               1:41.00    1:41.07  
       46.12  1:41.07                                                      
 36 McCoy, Jade               11 MAR-MA               1:41.10    1:41.10  
       48.39  1:41.10                                                      
 37 Costa, Carina             11 MAR-MA               1:39.99    1:41.21  
       49.09  1:41.21                                                      
 38 Renouf, Stephanie         11 JW-MA                1:49.12    1:41.54  
       46.83  1:41.54                                                      
 39 Lee, Melinda              12 STRM-MA              1:44.26    1:41.62  
       47.06  1:41.62                                                      
 40 Qin, Jade                 11 EHT SEA-MA           1:44.37    1:41.92  
       49.60  1:41.92                                                      
 41 Tilley, Emma              11 DYD-MA               1:38.88    1:42.09  
       47.76  1:42.09                                                      
 42 Huber, Jenna              12 DSC-MA               1:46.54    1:42.63  
       48.48  1:42.63                                                      
 43 Hooper, Kaitlin           11 NLAC-MA              1:44.06    1:42.87  
       51.04  1:42.87                                                      
 44 Harberson, Sophie         11 DSC-MA               1:41.36    1:43.66  
       49.09  1:43.66                                                      
 45 Shi, Michelle             11 JW-MA                1:48.56    1:43.69  
       48.42  1:43.69                                                      
 46 Davidson, Lana            11 ECCC-MA              1:44.71    1:44.09  
       48.43  1:44.09                                                      
 47 Canale, Kendra            11 EHT SEA-MA           1:45.64    1:44.30  
       49.88  1:44.30                                                      
 48 Rhoge, Elana              11 THY-MA               1:47.06    1:44.69  
       48.71  1:44.69                                                      
 49 McCool, Kiaha             11 NLAC-MA              1:46.74    1:44.77  
       49.53  1:44.77                                                      
 50 May, Victoria             12 DYD-MA               1:32.19Y   1:44.81  
 51 Greco, Caroline           11 STRM-MA              1:43.06    1:45.28  
       50.84  1:45.28                                                      
 52 Race, Eleanor             11 TWAC-MA              1:48.33    1:47.29  
       50.33  1:47.29                                                      
 53 Galko, Anastasia          12 BDA-MA               1:49.92    1:47.50  
       52.59  1:47.50                                                      
 54 Huynh, An                 11 FCA-MA               1:46.46    1:47.54  
       51.94  1:47.54                                                      
 55 Cautilli, Marisha         11 GPAC-MA              1:47.61    1:47.68  
       47.95  1:47.68                                                      
 56 Johnson, Natalie          12 WAC-MA               1:33.18Y   1:50.10  
       51.40  1:50.10                                                      
 57 Anderson, Kari            11 DSC-MA               1:51.46    1:50.25  
       53.44  1:50.25                                                      
 58 Child, Neva               11 STRM-MA              1:51.89    1:50.52  
       53.83  1:50.52                                                      
 59 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW-MA                1:51.46    1:51.76  
       53.62  1:51.76                                                      
 60 Kulasinsky, Adrienne      11 HAC-MA               2:04.78    1:52.16  
       54.74  1:52.16                                                      
 61 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM-MA              1:51.05Y   1:52.54  
       53.66  1:52.54                                                      
 62 Borzillo, Ava             11 JW-MA                1:38.78Y   1:52.76  
       52.77  1:52.76                                                      
 63 Marker, Ashley            11 MAR-MA               1:46.92    1:53.05  
       53.26  1:53.05                                                      
 64 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              2:02.92    1:53.56  
       52.32  1:53.56                                                      
 65 Loshnowsky, Maura         11 TOPS-MA              1:53.08    1:53.71  
       54.28  1:53.71                                                      
 66 Bond, Valerie             12 PCAC-MA              1:57.97    1:53.88  
       53.08  1:53.88                                                      
 67 Lane, Rebecca             12 FCA-MA               1:54.07    1:54.15  
       52.73  1:54.15                                                      
 68 Marker, Taylor            11 MAR-MA               1:50.32    1:54.59  
       54.43  1:54.59                                                      
 69 Calhum, Zaria             12 WAC-MA               1:57.97    1:56.49  
       53.42  1:56.49                                                      
 70 Doucette, Kate            11 NLAC-MA              2:00.92    1:58.62  
       55.98  1:58.62                                                      
 71 Roark, Olivia             11 DSC-MA               2:06.48    1:59.89  
       56.92  1:59.89                                                      
 72 Miller, McKelden          11 DYD-MA               1:50.15Y   2:00.01  
       56.82  2:00.01                                                      
 73 Packer, Katelyn           11 NLAC-MA              2:04.00    2:01.90  
       57.27  2:01.90                                                      
 74 Dawkins, Daia             12 WAC-MA               2:04.45    2:03.62  
       59.23  2:03.62                                                      
 75 Wong, Ellyn               11 BLUE-MA              2:02.55Y   2:09.10  
     1:02.02  2:09.10                                                      
 76 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA               2:45.50    2:28.60  
 -- Carapella, Rachel         12 GPAC-MA              1:45.64         DQ  
       50.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Smith, Madison            12 BLUE-MA              2:16.08         DQ  
       58.31       DQ                                                      
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Corinne             14 BLUE-MA              1:21.09    1:19.67   20  
       37.47  1:19.67                                                      
  2 Schofield, Lauren         14 BDA-MA               1:23.51    1:20.61   17  
       38.08  1:20.61                                                      
  3 Bansky, Sarah             14 JW-MA                1:24.80    1:24.81   16  
       40.20  1:24.81                                                      
  4 Persaud, Hannah           14 PFY-MA               1:26.04    1:25.00   15  
       40.49  1:25.00                                                      
  5 Holtsberg, Cathryn        13 SSC-MA               1:25.60    1:25.84   14  
       40.59  1:25.84                                                      
  6 Callahan, Chloe           14 WAP-MA               1:27.55    1:26.94   13  
       42.08  1:26.94                                                      
  7 Falk, Madeline            14 EHT SEA-MA           1:27.93    1:28.04   12  
       42.53  1:28.04                                                      
  8 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    14 UDAC-MA              1:27.94    1:28.81   11  
       42.67  1:28.81                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jucewicz, Brianna         13 CBST-MA              1:29.47    1:28.25    9  
       41.26  1:28.25                                                      
 10 Barlow, Lauren            14 ECCC-MA              1:28.33    1:28.46    7  
       40.93  1:28.46                                                      
 11 Quinones, Kaya            14 PFY-MA               1:29.17    1:29.08    6  
       41.58  1:29.08                                                      
 12 Hynes, Kylee              14 GPAC-MA              1:29.42    1:29.09    5  
       42.11  1:29.09                                                      
 13 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              1:30.33    1:29.67    4  
       42.96  1:29.67                                                      
 14 McCouch, Sandra           13 DCAA-MA              1:28.91    1:29.97    3  
       42.25  1:29.97                                                      
 15 Rosa, Isabella            14 BLUE-MA              1:30.01    1:32.41    2  
       42.98  1:32.41                                                      
 16 Martin, Darragh           13 TOPS-MA              1:31.80    1:33.42    1  
       45.53  1:33.42                                                      
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Corinne             14 BLUE-MA              1:29.25    1:21.09  
       38.33  1:21.09                                                      
  2 Schofield, Lauren         14 BDA-MA               1:24.24    1:23.51  
       39.22  1:23.51                                                      
  3 Bansky, Sarah             14 JW-MA                1:25.65    1:24.80  
       40.37  1:24.80                                                      
  4 Holtsberg, Cathryn        13 SSC-MA               1:25.91    1:25.60  
       40.37  1:25.60                                                      
  5 Persaud, Hannah           14 PFY-MA               1:23.71    1:26.04  
       40.44  1:26.04                                                      
  6 Callahan, Chloe           14 WAP-MA               1:32.59    1:27.55  
       41.52  1:27.55                                                      
  7 Falk, Madeline            14 EHT SEA-MA           1:32.16    1:27.93  
       42.32  1:27.93                                                      
  8 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    14 UDAC-MA              1:29.33    1:27.94  
       41.33  1:27.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barlow, Lauren            14 ECCC-MA              1:32.40    1:28.33  
       40.06  1:28.33                                                      
 10 McCouch, Sandra           13 DCAA-MA              1:31.15    1:28.91  
       41.76  1:28.91                                                      
 11 Quinones, Kaya            14 PFY-MA               1:31.73    1:29.17  
       41.98  1:29.17                                                      
 12 Hynes, Kylee              14 GPAC-MA              1:31.50    1:29.42  
       41.87  1:29.42                                                      
 13 Jucewicz, Brianna         13 CBST-MA              1:30.12    1:29.47  
       41.05  1:29.47                                                      
 14 Rosa, Isabella            14 BLUE-MA              1:35.75    1:30.01  
       41.67  1:30.01                                                      
 15 Cotton, Lauren            14 JW-MA                1:30.15    1:30.26  
       41.82  1:30.26                                                      
 16 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              1:31.85    1:30.33  
       42.98  1:30.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martin, Darragh           13 TOPS-MA              1:41.49    1:31.80  
       43.60  1:31.80                                                      
 18 Antonelli, Gianna         14 JW-MA                1:34.96    1:31.92  
       42.43  1:31.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stark, Heather            13 CBST-MA              1:34.72    1:32.16  
       43.29  1:32.16                                                      
 20 Greco, Julia              13 STRM-MA              1:36.53    1:32.37  
       42.39  1:32.37                                                      
 21 Vergara, Alexandra        14 CBST-MA              1:17.03Y   1:32.64  
       42.51  1:32.64                                                      
 22 Seiverd, Ally             13 EHT SEA-MA           1:32.93    1:33.24  
       43.85  1:33.24                                                      
 23 Hoffman, Natasha          14 NLAC-MA              1:36.32    1:33.50  
       43.72  1:33.50                                                      
 24 Wait, Morgan              13 JW-MA                1:35.07    1:33.63  
       43.42  1:33.63                                                      
 25 Bork, Samantha            12 EHT SEA-MA           1:34.74    1:33.83  
       44.35  1:33.83                                                      
 26 Miles, Alina              14 BLUE-MA              1:38.14    1:33.87  
       44.42  1:33.87                                                      
 27 Batty, Alexandra          13 ECCC-MA              1:27.16Y   1:34.10  
       43.64  1:34.10                                                      
 28 Rosa, Gina                13 MAC-MA               1:42.80    1:34.24  
       43.40  1:34.24                                                      
 29 Keck, Angelina            13 BLUE-MA              1:37.53    1:34.31  
       45.08  1:34.31                                                      
 30 Zagaceta, Morgan          14 HAC-MA               1:33.07    1:34.73  
       44.57  1:34.73                                                      
 31 Moore, Audrey             14 GPAC-MA              1:32.35    1:35.08  
       45.61  1:35.08                                                      
 32 McCallion, Evelyn         13 CBST-MA              1:36.22    1:35.74  
       45.10  1:35.74                                                      
 33 Mattison, Meghan          13 BLUE-MA              1:44.60    1:36.56  
       45.91  1:36.56                                                      
 34 Perez, Brianna            14 BLUE-MA              1:46.97    1:36.65  
       44.64  1:36.65                                                      
 35 Sripathi, Nikitha         14 BLUE-MA              1:40.55    1:36.79  
       46.53  1:36.79                                                      
 36 Bertolotti, Adriana       13 MSA-MA               1:38.76    1:37.19  
       46.13  1:37.19                                                      
 37 Neely, Madaline           13 JW-MA                1:22.75Y   1:37.53  
       46.08  1:37.53                                                      
 38 Kury, Emma                14 LAC-MA               1:40.18    1:37.57  
       46.44  1:37.57                                                      
 39 Link, Natalie             14 PSC-MA               1:39.84    1:38.19  
       46.43  1:38.19                                                      
 40 Dolan, Rachel             13 UN-2-MA              1:40.53    1:38.53  
       46.80  1:38.53                                                      
 41 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA-MA               1:41.16    1:38.68  
       47.48  1:38.68                                                      
 42 McNiff, Madison           13 SJAC-MA              1:28.91Y   1:39.07  
       46.17  1:39.07                                                      
 43 Hammond, Kayla            14 TRI-MA               1:46.74    1:39.14  
       49.28  1:39.14                                                      
 44 May, Georgia              14 DYD-MA               1:42.36    1:39.22  
       46.61  1:39.22                                                      
 45 Suko, Anya                13 CBST-MA              1:38.06    1:39.24  
       46.28  1:39.24                                                      
 46 Delaney, Zoey             13 PFY-MA               1:42.57    1:39.64  
       47.45  1:39.64                                                      
 47 Winters, Natalie          14 BLUE-MA              1:45.24    1:39.76  
       47.60  1:39.76                                                      
 48 Lee, Anya                 14 JW-MA                1:40.92    1:40.42  
 49 Buitron, Juliana          13 WAP-MA               1:43.62    1:40.73  
       46.94  1:40.73                                                      
 50 Mohamed, Maryam           13 BLUE-MA              1:42.58    1:41.01  
       47.53  1:41.01                                                      
 51 Albert, Emily             13 PCAC-MA              1:26.57Y   1:41.44  
       46.53  1:41.44                                                      
 52 Yu, Sharon                13 JW-MA                1:43.08    1:42.02  
       48.34  1:42.02                                                      
 53 Mahler, Emily             14 UN-WBY-MA            1:44.65    1:42.45  
       48.00  1:42.45                                                      
 54 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               1:41.19    1:43.54  
       48.83  1:43.54                                                      
 55 Placakis, Alexia          14 STRM-MA              1:49.11    1:43.67  
       48.80  1:43.67                                                      
 56 Stoudt, Nicole            13 TOPS-MA              1:28.19Y   1:45.41  
 57 Hendricks, Lauren         14 WAC-MA               1:55.82    1:47.54  
       50.43  1:47.54                                                      
 58 Vidal, Emily              13 BLUE-MA              1:53.55    1:50.20  
       51.63  1:50.20                                                      
 59 Galias, Melina            14 ECCC-MA              1:48.97    1:50.91  
       52.60  1:50.91                                                      
 60 Cantu, Sophie             13 FCA-MA               1:51.68    1:52.45  
       53.60  1:52.45                                                      
 61 Campbell, Maya            13 GPAC-MA              2:00.09    1:55.40  
       53.78  1:55.40                                                      
 62 Reyes-Toidze, Mariam      13 FCA-MA               1:56.59    1:56.74  
       54.16  1:56.74                                                      
 63 Mourelatos, Fotini        13 FCA-MA               2:02.90    2:07.78  
       59.40  2:07.78                                                      
 64 Murray, Megan             13 FCA-MA               2:07.22    2:10.28  
     1:01.70  2:10.28                                                      
 
Event 71  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               1:24.36    1:23.15   20  
       38.92  1:23.15                                                      
  2 Pasco, Grace              16 SJAC-MA              1:24.59    1:23.67   17  
       38.74  1:23.67                                                      
  3 Fanning, Audrey           17 SJAC-MA              1:26.17    1:23.99   16  
       39.76  1:23.99                                                      
  4 Disanti, Brianna          15 JW-MA                1:24.78    1:24.43   15  
       40.50  1:24.43                                                      
  5 Raue, Madeline            18 JW-MA                1:29.39    1:28.97   14  
       42.19  1:28.97                                                      
  6 Raue, Shannon             15 JW-MA                1:30.10    1:29.02   13  
       42.57  1:29.02                                                      
  7 Schuster, Danielle        15 EHT SEA-MA           1:31.76    1:31.90   12  
       43.75  1:31.90                                                      
  8 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA               1:31.06    1:32.46   11  
       43.84  1:32.46                                                      
B - Final
  9 Delaney, Julia            15 PFY-MA               1:33.69    1:29.57    9  
       42.82  1:29.57                                                      
 10 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              1:34.55    1:34.60    7  
       43.54  1:34.60                                                      
 11 Gally, Annika             15 EMAC-MA              1:33.92    1:35.24    6  
       44.71  1:35.24                                                      
 12 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA              1:33.56    1:35.64    5  
       46.26  1:35.64                                                      
 13 McAuley, Sara             16 JW-MA                1:39.13    1:37.22    4  
       45.06  1:37.22                                                      
 14 Azegzaou, Sarah           15 PVA-MA               1:41.11    1:39.34    3  
       47.05  1:39.34                                                      
 15 Marin, Jessica            15 UDAC-MA              1:41.50    1:40.60    2  
       47.74  1:40.60                                                      
 16 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               1:43.24    1:41.22    1  
       45.85  1:41.22                                                      
 
Event 71  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               1:26.99    1:24.36  
       38.76  1:24.36                                                      
  2 Pasco, Grace              16 SJAC-MA              1:24.74    1:24.59  
       38.78  1:24.59                                                      
  3 Disanti, Brianna          15 JW-MA                1:25.07    1:24.78  
       40.91  1:24.78                                                      
  4 Fanning, Audrey           17 SJAC-MA              1:27.35    1:26.17  
       40.49  1:26.17                                                      
  5 Raue, Madeline            18 JW-MA                1:36.11    1:29.39  
       40.71  1:29.39                                                      
  6 von Schmidt, Kylie        15 UN-THY-MA            1:26.54    1:29.67  
       42.76  1:29.67                                                      
  7 Miksa, Leah               15 CBFY-MA              1:38.44    1:29.96  
       42.19  1:29.96                                                      
  8 Raue, Shannon             15 JW-MA                1:30.19    1:30.10  
       41.96  1:30.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA               1:36.33    1:31.06  
       44.09  1:31.06                                                      
 10 Schuster, Danielle        15 EHT SEA-MA           1:32.14    1:31.76  
       43.52  1:31.76                                                      
 11 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA              1:33.55    1:33.56  
       44.36  1:33.56                                                      
 12 Delaney, Julia            15 PFY-MA               1:36.62    1:33.69  
       45.89  1:33.69                                                      
 13 Gally, Annika             15 EMAC-MA              1:35.52    1:33.92  
       44.34  1:33.92                                                      
 14 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              1:38.64    1:34.55  
       45.36  1:34.55                                                      
 15 Price, Emma               16 JW-MA                1:36.35    1:35.52  
       44.23  1:35.52                                                      
 16 Manning, Cathryn          17 UN-MAR-MA            1:33.64    1:37.64  
       44.15  1:37.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pedraza, Isabella         15 BLUE-MA              1:36.12    1:38.22  
       45.75  1:38.22                                                      
 18 McAuley, Sara             16 JW-MA                1:25.54Y   1:39.13  
       46.77  1:39.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Azegzaou, Sarah           15 PVA-MA               1:36.92S   1:41.11  
       47.83  1:41.11                                                      
 20 Marin, Jessica            15 UDAC-MA              1:40.47    1:41.50  
       48.17  1:41.50                                                      
 21 Dawood, Lorelai           15 BLUE-MA              1:46.36    1:42.53  
       50.07  1:42.53                                                      
 22 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               1:42.86    1:43.24  
 23 Belardo, Lauren           15 THY-MA               1:50.83    1:52.53  
       53.15  1:52.53                                                      
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW-MA                1:29.48    1:27.28   20  
       41.80  1:27.28                                                      
  2 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              1:30.99    1:30.06   17  
       42.81  1:30.06                                                      
  3 Albinsky, David           12 THY-MA               1:31.33    1:30.09   16  
       41.03  1:30.09                                                      
  4 Henry, Drew               12 NRG-MA               1:31.98    1:30.34   15  
       41.88  1:30.34                                                      
  5 Reinhart, Jack            12 MSA-MA               1:31.78    1:30.56   14  
       42.94  1:30.56                                                      
  6 Kelly, Michael            12 EHT SEA-MA           1:33.02    1:31.31   13  
       44.01  1:31.31                                                      
  7 Scholer, Richard          11 CBST-MA              1:33.62    1:33.64   12  
       43.49  1:33.64                                                      
  8 Nguyen, William           11 EHT SEA-MA           1:34.87    1:34.26   11  
       45.64  1:34.26                                                      
B - Final
  9 Smilevski, Leonid         12 EHT SEA-MA           1:37.02    1:35.68    9  
       45.45  1:35.68                                                      
 10 Bianchi, Nicholas         12 PVA-MA               1:39.44    1:37.13    7  
       45.47  1:37.13                                                      
 11 Schreiner, Charles        11 EHT SEA-MA           1:40.45    1:38.61    6  
       47.24  1:38.61                                                      
 12 Manning, Ryan             11 EHT SEA-MA           1:40.97    1:40.91    5  
       47.97  1:40.91                                                      
 13 Seiverd, Charles          11 EHT SEA-MA           1:40.81    1:41.23    4  
       48.55  1:41.23                                                      
 14 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA              1:44.66    1:43.45    3  
       48.63  1:43.45                                                      
 15 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              1:45.31    1:44.07    2  
       49.34  1:44.07                                                      
 16 Oliver, Donovan           11 PFY-MA               1:44.35    1:45.18    1  
       49.50  1:45.18                                                      
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW-MA                1:31.65    1:29.48  
       42.13  1:29.48                                                      
  2 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              1:32.93    1:30.99  
       43.45  1:30.99                                                      
  3 Albinsky, David           12 THY-MA               1:31.30    1:31.33  
       42.12  1:31.33                                                      
  4 Reinhart, Jack            12 MSA-MA               1:35.78    1:31.78  
       43.73  1:31.78                                                      
  5 Henry, Drew               12 NRG-MA               1:32.63    1:31.98  
       41.98  1:31.98                                                      
  6 Miksa, Gabriele           12 CBFY-MA              1:33.24S   1:32.25  
       44.45  1:32.25                                                      
  7 Kelly, Michael            12 EHT SEA-MA           1:34.40    1:33.02  
       44.44  1:33.02                                                      
  8 Scholer, Richard          11 CBST-MA              1:38.20    1:33.62  
       45.55  1:33.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA               1:32.60    1:34.28  
       45.01  1:34.28                                                      
 10 Nguyen, William           11 EHT SEA-MA           1:44.61    1:34.87  
       45.57  1:34.87                                                      
 11 Miksa, Theo               11 CBFY-MA              1:40.58    1:36.01  
       44.77  1:36.01                                                      
 12 Smilevski, Leonid         12 EHT SEA-MA           1:42.20    1:37.02  
       46.29  1:37.02                                                      
 13 Swope, Gavin              12 THY-MA               1:38.08    1:38.18  
       46.96  1:38.18                                                      
 14 Bianchi, Nicholas         12 PVA-MA               1:42.15    1:39.44  
       46.60  1:39.44                                                      
 15 Schreiner, Charles        11 EHT SEA-MA           1:43.80    1:40.45  
       47.54  1:40.45                                                      
 16 Seiverd, Charles          11 EHT SEA-MA           1:52.90    1:40.81  
       48.71  1:40.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Manning, Ryan             11 EHT SEA-MA           1:42.21    1:40.97  
       47.83  1:40.97                                                      
 18 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              1:40.77    1:42.43  
       48.01  1:42.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McLellan, Matthew         12 WAP-MA               1:41.84    1:43.43  
       48.38  1:43.43                                                      
 20 Stanker, Matthew          11 GPAC-MA              1:27.96Y   1:43.68  
       48.11  1:43.68                                                      
 21 Barone, Eleano            11 HAC-MA               1:42.59    1:44.16  
       50.38  1:44.16                                                      
 22 Oliver, Donovan           11 PFY-MA               1:48.73    1:44.35  
       50.74  1:44.35                                                      
 23 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA              1:35.95Y   1:44.66  
       47.79  1:44.66                                                      
 24 Scheuerman, Kurt          11 PWAC-MA              1:35.28    1:45.06  
       48.11  1:45.06                                                      
 25 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              1:45.31    1:45.31  
       50.06  1:45.31                                                      
 26 Timmons, Andrew           12 WAC-MA               1:41.34Y   1:45.32  
       48.98  1:45.32                                                      
 27 Schutta, Benjamin         11 FSS-MA               1:49.22    1:45.76  
       50.13  1:45.76                                                      
 28 Langrehr, Ryan            11 WAC-MA               1:45.39    1:47.62  
       50.82  1:47.62                                                      
 29 Schaffling, Patrick       11 NRG-MA               1:45.63    1:48.16  
       50.62  1:48.16                                                      
 30 Iannone, Alex             12 BDA-MA               2:06.07    1:55.22  
       53.25  1:55.22                                                      
 31 Broderick, Liam           11 JW-MA                1:38.21Y   1:55.87  
       55.64  1:55.87                                                      
 32 Miller, Andrew            12 BLUE-MA              2:00.22    1:59.25  
       54.02  1:59.25                                                      
 33 Tran, Thomas              11 UN-EHT SEA-MA        2:00.76    2:00.81  
       57.01  2:00.81                                                      
 34 Schrader, Dustin          11 EAAC-MA              2:17.13    2:05.30  
       58.99  2:05.30                                                      
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Circus, Luke              14 SJAC-MA              1:15.60    1:13.10   20  
       33.30  1:13.10                                                      
  2 Spector, Seth             13 CBST-MA              1:19.18    1:17.95   17  
       36.94  1:17.95                                                      
  3 Hsiao, Andrew             14 JW-MA                1:17.76    1:18.03   16  
       35.54  1:18.03                                                      
  4 Grisbaum, Dolan           13 GPAC-MA              1:18.55    1:18.13   15  
       37.25  1:18.13                                                      
  5 Oliver, Justin            13 PFY-MA               1:21.25    1:20.60   14  
       36.88  1:20.60                                                      
  6 McCallion, Maxwell        14 CBST-MA              1:22.33    1:22.08   13  
       37.71  1:22.08                                                      
  7 Nichols III, Thomas       14 BLUE-MA              1:22.07    1:22.21   12  
       38.62  1:22.21                                                      
  8 Graver, Stephen           13 EAAC-MA              1:22.39    1:23.22   11  
       38.70  1:23.22                                                      
B - Final
  9 Henry, Roman              14 GPAC-MA              1:22.81    1:19.65    9  
       36.76  1:19.65                                                      
 10 Pike, Cooper              13 SJAC-MA              1:24.11    1:20.34    7  
       38.71  1:20.34                                                      
 11 Haupt, Henry              13 EAAC-MA              1:23.40    1:22.91    6  
       39.03  1:22.91                                                      
 12 Connell, Daniel           14 LVA-MA               1:23.63    1:23.75    5  
       39.94  1:23.75                                                      
 13 Paul, Thomas              13 HAC-MA               1:22.67    1:24.07    4  
       39.37  1:24.07                                                      
 14 Stoudt, Conner            13 TOPS-MA              1:25.70    1:25.63    3  
       39.78  1:25.63                                                      
 15 Dang, Andrew              13 PVA-MA               1:25.73    1:26.45    2  
       40.08  1:26.45                                                      
 16 Do, Ethan                 13 EHT SEA-MA           1:25.56    1:27.70    1  
       41.89  1:27.70                                                      
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Circus, Luke              14 SJAC-MA              1:20.07    1:15.60  
       35.18  1:15.60                                                      
  2 Hsiao, Andrew             14 JW-MA                1:19.82    1:17.76  
       36.31  1:17.76                                                      
  3 Grisbaum, Dolan           13 GPAC-MA              1:22.66    1:18.55  
       37.66  1:18.55                                                      
  4 Spector, Seth             13 CBST-MA              1:32.55    1:19.18  
       37.47  1:19.18                                                      
  5 Oliver, Justin            13 PFY-MA               1:23.46    1:21.25  
       38.60  1:21.25                                                      
  6 He, Kevin                 14 CBST-MA              1:20.51    1:21.49  
       37.29  1:21.49                                                      
  7 Nichols III, Thomas       14 BLUE-MA              1:27.93    1:22.07  
       37.79  1:22.07                                                      
  7 Xia, Peter                13 JW-MA                1:26.09    1:22.07  
       40.07  1:22.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCallion, Maxwell        14 CBST-MA              1:23.00    1:22.33  
       37.32  1:22.33                                                      
 10 Graver, Stephen           13 EAAC-MA              1:22.49    1:22.39  
       37.87  1:22.39                                                      
 11 Paul, Thomas              13 HAC-MA               1:23.17    1:22.67  
       38.45  1:22.67                                                      
 12 Henry, Roman              14 GPAC-MA              1:14.86Y   1:22.81  
       38.31  1:22.81                                                      
 13 Haupt, Henry              13 EAAC-MA              1:24.33    1:23.40  
       39.49  1:23.40                                                      
 14 Connell, Daniel           14 LVA-MA               1:28.80    1:23.63  
       39.45  1:23.63                                                      
 15 Pike, Cooper              13 SJAC-MA              1:22.83    1:24.11  
       37.73  1:24.11                                                      
 16 Do, Ethan                 13 EHT SEA-MA           1:25.24S   1:25.56  
       39.87  1:25.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stoudt, Conner            13 TOPS-MA              1:30.46    1:25.70  
       40.41  1:25.70                                                      
 18 Dang, Andrew              13 PVA-MA               1:27.11S   1:25.73  
       40.36  1:25.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kohler, Boris             14 FCA-MA               1:26.11    1:26.15  
       41.28  1:26.15                                                      
 20 Nasielski, Michael        13 JW-MA                1:29.05    1:26.49  
       40.83  1:26.49                                                      
 21 Thorne, Spencer           13 FCA-MA               1:34.96    1:26.62  
       42.11  1:26.62                                                      
 22 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               1:34.46    1:26.81  
       41.56  1:26.81                                                      
 23 Perose, Bobby             13 EMAC-MA              1:29.96    1:26.86  
       41.11  1:26.86                                                      
 23 Rhoge, Mark               13 THY-MA               1:25.95    1:26.86  
       40.04  1:26.86                                                      
 25 Kissick, Kyle             13 EHT SEA-MA           1:26.82    1:27.08  
       41.97  1:27.08                                                      
 26 Ho, Nathan                14 EHT SEA-MA           1:26.97    1:27.64  
       40.43  1:27.64                                                      
 27 Chen, Eddie               14 PVA-MA               1:35.31    1:27.97  
       41.58  1:27.97                                                      
 28 Sonn, Kevin               14 SJAC-MA              1:27.52S   1:28.10  
       39.92  1:28.10                                                      
 29 Dold, Aidan               13 SJAC-MA              1:41.22    1:28.22  
       40.51  1:28.22                                                      
 29 Brace, Shane              13 HAC-MA               1:30.41    1:28.22  
       40.98  1:28.22                                                      
 31 Ramos, Liam               13 GPAC-MA              1:32.13    1:28.51  
       41.19  1:28.51                                                      
 32 Lin, Kevin                13 EHT SEA-MA           1:34.98    1:28.74  
       41.39  1:28.74                                                      
 33 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW-MA                1:30.82    1:28.87  
       40.88  1:28.87                                                      
 34 Wible, Jason              14 NRG-MA               1:29.01    1:29.06  
       40.88  1:29.06                                                      
 35 Marrone, Jonathan         13 EHT SEA-MA           1:35.37    1:29.50  
       42.08  1:29.50                                                      
 36 Sempsey, Connor           13 LAC-MA               1:31.47    1:30.28  
       42.12  1:30.28                                                      
 37 Kovan, Henry              13 EAAC-MA              1:33.27    1:30.30  
       42.92  1:30.30                                                      
 38 Shmurak, James            13 THY-MA               1:32.85    1:30.43  
       43.08  1:30.43                                                      
 39 Page, Adrian Matthew      13 GPAC-MA              1:29.73    1:30.47  
       41.49  1:30.47                                                      
 40 Orr, Harrison             14 JW-MA                1:33.43    1:30.87  
       43.38  1:30.87                                                      
 41 Butkiewicz, Maximian      13 NRG-MA               1:31.33Y   1:31.49  
       43.50  1:31.49                                                      
 42 Hayes, Daniel             13 BLUE-MA              1:32.24    1:32.25  
       43.71  1:32.25                                                      
 43 Ricciotti, Mason          14 EHT SEA-MA           1:36.89    1:32.70  
       44.27  1:32.70                                                      
 44 Muthaiyan, Pranav         13 WAP-MA               1:48.08    1:34.58  
       44.29  1:34.58                                                      
 45 Horner, Harrison          14 NLAC-MA              1:36.01    1:35.39  
       44.65  1:35.39                                                      
 46 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA              1:31.93    1:35.41  
       45.22  1:35.41                                                      
 47 LeCates, Jason            14 GPAC-MA              1:21.47Y   1:36.47  
       43.54  1:36.47                                                      
 48 Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM-MA              1:36.40    1:37.19  
       46.09  1:37.19                                                      
 49 Frolov, Ilyas             13 THY-MA               1:38.17    1:39.27  
       46.11  1:39.27                                                      
 50 Tubinas, Thomas           13 CBFY-MA              1:40.52    1:40.69  
       45.53  1:40.69                                                      
 51 Roark, Liam               14 DSC-MA               1:24.87Y   1:43.63  
       48.80  1:43.63                                                      
 52 Matyas, Nicholas          13 GPAC-MA              1:46.83    1:44.37  
       48.12  1:44.37                                                      
 53 Galko, Benjamin           14 BDA-MA               1:38.91Y   1:55.02  
       54.31  1:55.02                                                      
 
Event 72  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Funari, Justin            16 SJAC-MA              1:15.25    1:13.66   20  
       34.42  1:13.66                                                      
  2 Pasco, Andrew             15 SJAC-MA              1:15.86    1:14.53   17  
       34.67  1:14.53                                                      
  3 Foley, Kevin              16 JW-MA                1:17.97    1:15.44   16  
       35.58  1:15.44                                                      
  4 Houser, Paul              15 JW-MA                1:17.31    1:16.20   15  
       35.85  1:16.20                                                      
  5 Carroll, Michael          16 EHT SEA-MA           1:19.90    1:16.98   14  
       36.48  1:16.98                                                      
  6 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA               1:19.08    1:20.34   13  
       37.29  1:20.34                                                      
  7 Seybold, Colin            16 SJAC-MA              1:20.52    1:20.48   12  
       38.42  1:20.48                                                      
  8 Herring, Ethan            15 DYD-MA               1:21.08    1:21.97   11  
       38.23  1:21.97                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ployratana, Winchester    15 UN-EHT SEA-MA        1:22.53    1:21.79    9  
       38.86  1:21.79                                                      
 10 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA              1:24.86    1:23.64    7  
       40.62  1:23.64                                                      
 11 Dolan, Nathaniel          18 UN-2-MA              1:22.18    1:23.93    6  
       39.14  1:23.93                                                      
 12 May-Pohlman, Jean-Luc     18 DYD-MA               1:24.79    1:27.47    5  
       40.84  1:27.47                                                      
 13 Dadhania, Jay             15 SJAC-MA              1:27.58    1:27.64    4  
       40.46  1:27.64                                                      
 14 Overton, Christian        15 SJAC-MA              1:28.94    1:28.10    3  
       41.96  1:28.10                                                      
 15 Stanco, James             15 BDA-MA               1:26.18    1:28.14    2  
       41.20  1:28.14                                                      
 16 Beaver, Austin            15 ECCC-MA              1:29.20    1:28.27    1  
       42.49  1:28.27                                                      
 
Event 72  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Funari, Justin            16 SJAC-MA              1:17.82    1:15.25  
       34.79  1:15.25                                                      
  2 Pasco, Andrew             15 SJAC-MA              1:19.56    1:15.86  
       35.59  1:15.86                                                      
  3 Houser, Paul              15 JW-MA                1:18.49    1:17.31  
       35.84  1:17.31                                                      
  4 Foley, Kevin              16 JW-MA                1:18.22    1:17.97  
       36.35  1:17.97                                                      
  5 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA               1:25.41    1:19.08  
       36.93  1:19.08                                                      
  6 Carroll, Michael          16 EHT SEA-MA           1:24.58    1:19.90  
       37.12  1:19.90                                                      
  7 Seybold, Colin            16 SJAC-MA              1:26.80    1:20.52  
       37.86  1:20.52                                                      
  8 Herring, Ethan            15 DYD-MA               1:22.74    1:21.08  
       37.93  1:21.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Young, Noah               16 BLUE-MA              1:25.60    1:21.13  
       37.68  1:21.13                                                      
 10 Dolan, Nathaniel          18 UN-2-MA              1:23.39    1:22.18  
       37.41  1:22.18                                                      
 11 Ployratana, Winchester    15 UN-EHT SEA-MA        1:26.12S   1:22.53  
       38.90  1:22.53                                                      
 12 May-Pohlman, Jean-Luc     18 DYD-MA               1:33.91    1:24.79  
       40.46  1:24.79                                                      
 13 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA              1:15.36Y   1:24.86  
       41.06  1:24.86                                                      
 14 Stanco, James             15 BDA-MA               1:35.38    1:26.18  
       39.72  1:26.18                                                      
 15 Dadhania, Jay             15 SJAC-MA              1:23.54S   1:27.58  
       40.89  1:27.58                                                      
 16 Nikitine, Mark            16 UN-BLUE-MA           1:32.45    1:28.70  
       42.51  1:28.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Overton, Christian        15 SJAC-MA              1:32.22    1:28.94  
       41.39  1:28.94                                                      
 18 Beaver, Austin            15 ECCC-MA              1:31.78    1:29.20  
       42.17  1:29.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lilley, Jack              15 JW-MA                1:27.97Y   1:29.55  
       42.43  1:29.55                                                      
 20 Wallace, Cameron          15 CBST-MA              1:40.10    1:30.80  
       42.67  1:30.80                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jia, Katherine            12 UDAC-MA              2:27.87    2:24.58   20  
       34.05  1:11.66  1:49.01  2:24.58                                    
  2 Hare, Emma                12 SJAC-MA              2:28.38    2:24.96   17  
       33.36  1:10.50  1:48.51  2:24.96                                    
  3 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA               2:27.00    2:25.94   16  
       33.56  1:11.26  1:49.03  2:25.94                                    
  4 Watkins, Azlynn           11 PSC-MA               2:30.34    2:26.99   15  
       35.09  1:11.94  1:50.75  2:26.99                                    
  5 May, Victoria             12 DYD-MA               2:29.71    2:27.05   14  
       34.50  1:12.17  1:50.75  2:27.05                                    
  6 Kulakowski, Olivia        11 ECCC-MA              2:29.25    2:28.21   13  
       34.38  1:12.05  1:50.93  2:28.21                                    
  7 Reteneller, Riley         12 CBST-MA              2:29.57    2:28.40   12  
       33.85  1:12.05  1:50.32  2:28.40                                    
  8 Iordanov, Monica          11 ECCC-MA              2:30.02    2:29.18   11  
       33.89  1:11.55  1:50.96  2:29.18                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA               2:28.61    2:27.00  
       33.50  1:11.29  1:49.72  2:27.00                                    
  2 Jia, Katherine            12 UDAC-MA              2:12.25Y   2:27.87  
       34.48  1:13.21  1:51.48  2:27.87                                    
  3 Hare, Emma                12 SJAC-MA              2:30.63    2:28.38  
       33.84  1:11.97  1:51.15  2:28.38                                    
  4 Kulakowski, Olivia        11 ECCC-MA              2:32.82    2:29.25  
       34.28  1:12.16  1:51.87  2:29.25                                    
  5 Reteneller, Riley         12 CBST-MA              2:38.31    2:29.57  
       34.78  1:13.52  1:51.23  2:29.57                                    
  6 May, Victoria             12 DYD-MA               2:31.12    2:29.71  
       34.79  1:13.27  1:52.05  2:29.71                                    
  7 Iordanov, Monica          11 ECCC-MA              2:29.82    2:30.02  
       33.75  1:12.34  1:52.42  2:30.02                                    
  8 Watkins, Azlynn           11 PSC-MA               2:32.05    2:30.34  
       35.35  1:14.00  1:54.52  2:30.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marin, Allison            12 UDAC-MA              2:30.01    2:30.56  
       33.50  1:11.38  1:50.74  2:30.56                                    
 10 Shuff, Darrah             12 UN-JW-MA             2:22.05Y   2:30.68  
       34.43  1:14.07  1:53.17  2:30.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 An, Michelle              12 WAP-MA               2:29.46    2:30.91  
       34.98  1:14.10  1:53.41  2:30.91                                    
 12 Eby, Kendall              12 LAC-MA               2:30.14    2:30.92  
       34.98  1:13.68  1:53.05  2:30.92                                    
 13 Fenn, Victoria            12 PFY-MA               2:28.76    2:32.36  
       34.15  1:13.30  1:54.04  2:32.36                                    
 14 Tassinari, Marianne       12 PFY-MA               2:33.54    2:32.59  
       35.05  1:14.01  1:54.12  2:32.59                                    
 15 Carlos, Katie             11 EHT SEA-MA           2:30.36    2:32.71  
       34.24  1:14.18  1:53.91  2:32.71                                    
 16 Zeigler, Annie            12 SJAC-MA              2:49.28    2:32.80  
       35.58  1:15.42  1:56.09  2:32.80                                    
 17 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC-MA              2:31.29    2:33.16  
       34.41  1:13.99  1:54.24  2:33.16                                    
 18 Albuquerque, Alicia       11 JW-MA                2:41.29    2:33.56  
       35.29  1:15.49  1:54.46  2:33.56                                    
 19 Dudkina, Elena            11 CBST-MA              2:35.03    2:34.48  
       34.59  1:13.59  1:55.36  2:34.48                                    
 20 Ryan, Lenya               12 WAC-MA               2:29.60    2:34.51  
       33.75  1:12.87  1:53.91  2:34.51                                    
 21 He, Katherine             12 CBST-MA              2:35.48    2:34.58  
       35.37  1:14.51  1:55.76  2:34.58                                    
 22 Yushan, Denise            11 PVA-MA               2:38.28    2:35.01  
       35.87  1:17.29  1:58.15  2:35.01                                    
 23 Callahan, Devin           12 WAP-MA               2:44.13    2:35.06  
       35.18  1:15.31  1:55.28  2:35.06                                    
 24 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              2:35.66    2:35.63  
       34.38  1:15.10  1:56.77  2:35.63                                    
 25 Rossi, Isabella           11 EHT SEA-MA           2:35.06    2:36.44  
       35.51  1:15.39  1:56.78  2:36.44                                    
 26 McCool, Kiaha             11 NLAC-MA              2:32.46    2:36.61  
       34.39  1:14.58  1:56.11  2:36.61                                    
 27 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA               2:38.90    2:36.81  
       35.35  1:16.43  1:57.63  2:36.81                                    
 28 McDonough, Eliza          11 EHT SEA-MA           2:40.52    2:37.34  
       35.76  1:16.45  1:57.27  2:37.34                                    
 29 Kelly, Alyssa             11 PFY-MA               2:34.32    2:37.38  
       34.96  1:15.44  1:56.91  2:37.38                                    
 30 Rozes, Isabel             11 EAAC-MA              2:37.88    2:38.08  
       36.90  1:17.59  1:59.18  2:38.08                                    
 31 Camey, Samantha           12 ECCC-MA              2:44.39    2:38.31  
       34.94  1:15.47  1:58.19  2:38.31                                    
 32 Caraballo, Isabella       11 WAC-MA               2:42.46    2:38.64  
       36.92  1:18.24  1:59.64  2:38.64                                    
 33 Davidson, Lana            11 ECCC-MA              2:41.75    2:38.87  
       35.70  1:17.29  1:59.29  2:38.87                                    
 34 Gallagher, Rachel         11 UN-JW-MA             2:41.72    2:39.61  
       36.27  1:17.80  1:59.15  2:39.61                                    
 35 Behling, Clara            11 FCA-MA               2:39.39    2:39.62  
       35.78  1:16.26  1:58.45  2:39.62                                    
 36 Moore, Sydney             11 EHT SEA-MA           2:38.15    2:39.64  
       36.02  1:17.43  1:59.67  2:39.64                                    
 37 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               2:37.58    2:39.76  
       36.46  1:17.88  2:00.17  2:39.76                                    
 38 English, Chloe            11 FCA-MA               2:36.32    2:40.05  
       36.34  1:18.06  2:00.43  2:40.05                                    
 39 Andrews, Samantha         12 HAC-MA               2:48.18    2:40.89  
       35.89  1:17.45  1:59.71  2:40.89                                    
 40 Lane, Rebecca             12 FCA-MA               2:46.12    2:40.90  
       36.19  1:16.26  1:58.60  2:40.90                                    
 41 Johnson, Natalie          12 WAC-MA               2:48.99    2:41.24  
       37.35  1:19.80  2:00.54  2:41.24                                    
 42 Tilley, Emma              11 DYD-MA               2:36.17    2:41.26  
       36.13  1:17.46  1:59.96  2:41.26                                    
 43 Shelton, Kylie            12 WAC-MA               2:42.46    2:41.84  
       37.12  1:18.84  2:01.31  2:41.84                                    
 44 DeCamp, Annamaria         12 WAC-MA               2:45.23    2:42.23  
       37.75  1:19.48  2:01.93  2:42.23                                    
 45 Teng, Sarah               12 JW-MA                2:52.70    2:42.33  
       37.42  1:19.28  2:01.81  2:42.33                                    
 46 Hayner, Ellie             12 DCAA-MA              2:40.67    2:42.44  
       36.43  1:18.05  2:01.28  2:42.44                                    
 47 Cautilli, Marisha         11 GPAC-MA              2:41.98    2:42.92  
       35.76  1:17.66  2:01.15  2:42.92                                    
 48 Guntz, Catie              12 TOPS-MA              2:50.80    2:42.97  
       38.31  1:21.56  2:04.79  2:42.97                                    
 49 Packer, Katelyn           11 NLAC-MA              2:52.03    2:43.11  
       38.16  1:21.78  2:03.88  2:43.11                                    
 50 Fisher, Alexa             12 GPAC-MA              2:55.15    2:43.53  
       37.19  1:19.08  2:01.90  2:43.53                                    
 51 Goetz, Peyton             11 WAP-MA               2:52.68    2:44.21  
       37.81  1:21.28  2:04.98  2:44.21                                    
 52 Renouf, Stephanie         11 JW-MA                2:53.17    2:45.04  
       38.56  1:22.02  2:04.05  2:45.04                                    
 53 Little, Jewel             12 PFY-MA               2:41.12    2:45.33  
       34.67  1:16.41  2:00.75  2:45.33                                    
 54 Cornell, Rhylee           11 EHT SEA-MA           2:48.28S   2:45.96  
       37.84  1:20.24  2:04.78  2:45.96                                    
 55 Carapella, Rachel         12 GPAC-MA              2:45.70    2:46.15  
       37.16  1:19.30  2:04.67  2:46.15                                    
 56 Epoca, Kelsey             12 HAC-MA               2:47.99    2:46.98  
       39.19  1:22.59  2:07.01  2:46.98                                    
 57 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   12 FSS-MA               2:35.46Y   2:47.01  
       36.21  1:18.65  2:02.77  2:47.01                                    
 58 Race, Eleanor             11 TWAC-MA              2:48.90    2:48.87  
       37.74  1:20.65  2:05.58  2:48.87                                    
 59 Miller, McKelden          11 DYD-MA               2:49.91    2:50.63  
       40.54  1:25.81  2:12.03  2:50.63                                    
 60 Kulasinsky, Adrienne      11 HAC-MA               3:02.35    2:52.69  
       39.06  1:25.54  2:12.90  2:52.69                                    
 61 Bond, Valerie             12 PCAC-MA              2:56.14    2:53.05  
       38.37  1:23.29  2:09.60  2:53.05                                    
 62 Rhoge, Elana              11 THY-MA               2:48.21    2:53.56  
       38.28  1:22.80  2:08.72  2:53.56                                    
 63 Hooper, Kaitlin           11 NLAC-MA              2:54.29    2:53.76  
       41.05  1:25.02  2:10.14  2:53.76                                    
 64 Doucette, Kate            11 NLAC-MA              2:46.89    2:54.87  
       39.97  1:25.04  2:12.01  2:54.87                                    
 65 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA               2:57.91    2:58.66  
       38.27  1:23.80  2:11.53  2:58.66                                    
 66 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW-MA                2:38.42Y   3:09.91  
       40.71  1:31.30  2:22.01  3:09.91                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    14 UDAC-MA              2:16.89    2:14.95   20  
       31.12  1:05.36  1:40.43  2:14.95                                    
  2 Moore, Audrey             14 GPAC-MA              2:21.85    2:17.59   17  
       31.70  1:05.80  1:41.77  2:17.59                                    
  3 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW-MA                2:21.86    2:17.81   16  
       31.54  1:06.84  1:42.34  2:17.81                                    
  4 Iannacone, Megan          14 GSA-MA               2:23.28    2:20.78   15  
       33.11  1:09.24  1:45.34  2:20.78                                    
  5 Schofield, Lauren         14 BDA-MA               2:24.78    2:21.52   14  
       32.58  1:08.30  1:45.57  2:21.52                                    
  6 Barlow, Lauren            14 ECCC-MA              2:24.34    2:22.70   13  
       32.57  1:09.01  1:46.37  2:22.70                                    
  7 Sasso, Nicole             14 CBST-MA              2:23.69    2:23.08   12  
       32.13  1:07.76  1:45.59  2:23.08                                    
  8 Kaczorowski, Gabriella    13 JW-MA                2:23.14    2:23.30   11  
       33.19  1:09.06  1:46.84  2:23.30                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sapozhnikov, Katherina    14 UDAC-MA              2:19.50    2:16.89  
       31.81  1:06.99  1:42.20  2:16.89                                    
  2 Dahlgren, Aviah           14 PFY-MA               2:18.89    2:18.08  
       31.27  1:05.99  1:41.94  2:18.08                                    
  3 Speicher, Meghan          14 WAC-MA               2:21.69    2:20.15  
       31.73  1:06.19  1:43.29  2:20.15                                    
  4 Moore, Audrey             14 GPAC-MA              2:25.86    2:21.85  
       33.59  1:09.74  1:46.05  2:21.85                                    
  5 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW-MA                2:22.96    2:21.86  
       31.71  1:08.09  1:45.17  2:21.86                                    
  6 Kaczorowski, Gabriella    13 JW-MA                2:28.41    2:23.14  
       34.12  1:11.14  2:23.14                                             
  7 Iannacone, Megan          14 GSA-MA               2:26.03    2:23.28  
       33.38  1:10.46  1:47.82  2:23.28                                    
  8 Sasso, Nicole             14 CBST-MA              2:26.87    2:23.69  
       32.40  1:08.22  1:46.61  2:23.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barlow, Lauren            14 ECCC-MA              2:21.74S   2:24.34  
       31.92  1:08.80  1:46.23  2:24.34                                    
 10 Schofield, Lauren         14 BDA-MA               2:28.55    2:24.78  
       33.02  1:09.87  1:47.59  2:24.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Krause, Laurel            14 PSC-MA               2:43.51    2:25.14  
       31.12  1:07.85  1:46.28  2:25.14                                    
 12 Callahan, Chloe           14 WAP-MA               2:32.21    2:25.62  
       34.02  1:11.34  1:49.03  2:25.62                                    
 13 Falk, Madeline            14 EHT SEA-MA           2:30.01    2:25.73  
       33.82  1:11.21  1:49.14  2:25.73                                    
 14 Stevenson, Elizabeth      14 STRM-MA              2:29.55    2:25.87  
       33.63  1:12.14  1:49.55  2:25.87                                    
 15 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               2:20.26    2:27.04  
       32.81  1:10.42  1:49.46  2:27.04                                    
 16 Hamilton, Grace           14 CBST-MA              2:30.03    2:27.18  
       33.07  1:10.72  1:49.13  2:27.18                                    
 17 Corvaia, Devon            13 PSC-MA               2:32.76    2:27.24  
       33.50  1:11.84  1:50.54  2:27.24                                    
 18 Naveen, Annika            12 FCA-MA               2:27.83    2:27.26  
       33.76  1:11.86  1:49.97  2:27.26                                    
 19 Robbins, Lindsay          14 ECCC-MA              2:30.31    2:27.36  
       32.48  1:09.81  1:48.53  2:27.36                                    
 20 Hoffman, Natasha          14 NLAC-MA              2:27.59    2:27.52  
       33.83  1:12.11  1:50.57  2:27.52                                    
 21 Martin, Darragh           13 TOPS-MA              2:12.70Y   2:27.55  
       34.34  1:12.90  1:50.82  2:27.55                                    
 22 Vergara, Alexandra        14 CBST-MA              2:29.64    2:28.01  
       34.26  1:11.97  1:50.43  2:28.01                                    
 23 Emmerling, Anya           14 LAC-MA               2:32.69    2:28.50  
       35.09  1:13.35  1:51.48  2:28.50                                    
 24 Jellig, Maria             13 JW-MA                2:27.71    2:28.71  
       34.20  1:13.05  1:51.60  2:28.71                                    
 25 Hendricks, Lauren         14 WAC-MA               2:34.76    2:28.74  
       33.73  1:12.30  1:51.14  2:28.74                                    
 26 Kingsley, Emma            14 FSS-MA               2:28.19    2:29.63  
       33.99  1:11.84  1:51.01  2:29.63                                    
 27 Antonelli, Gianna         14 JW-MA                2:32.63    2:29.78  
       33.48  1:11.32  1:50.86  2:29.78                                    
 28 Batty, Alexandra          13 ECCC-MA              2:19.24Y   2:30.50  
       34.36  1:13.28  1:52.01  2:30.50                                    
 29 Neely, Madaline           13 JW-MA                2:37.02    2:30.64  
       33.98  1:13.01  1:53.04  2:30.64                                    
 30 Bork, Samantha            12 EHT SEA-MA           2:29.72    2:30.77  
       33.24  1:11.43  1:51.62  2:30.77                                    
 31 Sicuranza, Lily           14 WAC-MA               2:27.01    2:31.14  
       33.55  1:10.84  1:51.29  2:31.14                                    
 32 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA              2:22.48Y   2:31.64  
       35.96  1:15.66  1:55.11  2:31.64                                    
 33 Mahler, Emily             14 UN-WBY-MA            2:33.65    2:31.82  
       34.42  1:12.69  1:53.39  2:31.82                                    
 34 Hammond, Kayla            14 TRI-MA               2:32.94    2:31.86  
       35.09  1:13.97  1:54.17  2:31.86                                    
 35 Babici, Briana            13 JW-MA                2:33.10    2:31.89  
       34.08  1:13.71  1:53.66  2:31.89                                    
 36 Suko, Anya                13 CBST-MA              2:34.10    2:32.42  
       34.86  1:13.31  1:53.53  2:32.42                                    
 37 May, Georgia              14 DYD-MA               2:35.39    2:32.58  
       34.19  1:12.75  1:52.84  2:32.58                                    
 38 Wait, Morgan              13 JW-MA                2:35.99    2:32.96  
       34.50  1:12.90  1:53.23  2:32.96                                    
 39 Persaud, Hannah           14 PFY-MA               2:21.41Y   2:34.32  
       34.82  1:14.16  1:54.78  2:34.32                                    
 40 Stark, Heather            13 CBST-MA              2:35.82    2:34.69  
       35.15  1:15.27  1:55.79  2:34.69                                    
 41 Wilkerson, Sonya          13 FCA-MA               2:33.46    2:34.99  
       35.15  1:14.37  1:54.72  2:34.99                                    
 42 Seiverd, Ally             13 EHT SEA-MA           2:35.89    2:35.69  
       33.59  1:13.51  1:55.73  2:35.69                                    
 43 Link, Natalie             14 PSC-MA               2:41.22    2:36.52  
       36.50  1:16.00  1:56.84  2:36.52                                    
 44 Mattison, Meghan          13 BLUE-MA              2:13.31Y   2:37.04  
       36.84  1:17.64  1:57.83  2:37.04                                    
 45 McNiff, Madison           13 SJAC-MA              2:38.84    2:37.59  
       35.58  1:16.10  1:57.67  2:37.59                                    
 46 Hill, Corinne             14 BLUE-MA              2:16.02Y   2:37.82  
       36.52  1:17.92  1:59.22  2:37.82                                    
 47 Winters, Natalie          14 BLUE-MA              2:48.73    2:38.12  
       36.20  1:16.27  1:57.01  2:38.12                                    
 48 Albert, Emily             13 PCAC-MA              2:38.25    2:38.44  
       35.95  1:16.81  1:58.80  2:38.44                                    
 49 McCouch, Sandra           13 DCAA-MA              2:33.70    2:38.46  
       35.29  1:15.70  1:58.44  2:38.46                                    
 50 Rosa, Gina                13 MAC-MA               2:47.80    2:39.57  
       35.94  1:17.73  2:00.46  2:39.57                                    
 51 Dolan, Rachel             13 UN-2-MA              2:53.39    2:40.38  
       36.89  1:18.33  1:59.53  2:40.38                                    
 52 Yu, Sharon                13 JW-MA                2:39.39    2:40.83  
       36.77  1:18.62  2:00.84  2:40.83                                    
 53 Sripathi, Nikitha         14 BLUE-MA              2:39.32    2:41.19  
       37.67  1:18.35  2:00.29  2:41.19                                    
 54 Cotton, Lauren            14 JW-MA                2:27.20Y   2:42.63  
       37.35  1:19.66  2:01.89  2:42.63                                    
 55 Bertolotti, Adriana       13 MSA-MA               2:29.44Y   2:43.20  
       38.04  1:21.18  2:03.54  2:43.20                                    
 56 Zagaceta, Morgan          14 HAC-MA               2:41.50    2:43.26  
       36.41  1:18.25  2:01.33  2:43.26                                    
 57 Quinones, Kaya            14 PFY-MA               2:32.54Y   2:43.71  
       33.77  1:14.41  1:57.61  2:43.71                                    
 58 Morales, Charlotte        14 FCA-MA               2:43.05    2:43.74  
       38.05  1:19.60  2:02.54  2:43.74                                    
 59 Delaney, Zoey             13 PFY-MA               2:46.60    2:44.65  
       38.59  1:22.60  2:04.97  2:44.65                                    
 60 Kulasinsky, Katrina       13 HAC-MA               2:46.48    2:44.98  
       37.51  1:19.32  2:03.03  2:44.98                                    
 61 Keck, Angelina            13 BLUE-MA              2:26.34Y   2:45.68  
       36.04  1:18.41  2:02.32  2:45.68                                    
 62 Campbell, Maya            13 GPAC-MA              2:43.67    2:46.50  
       36.75  1:20.79  2:04.67  2:46.50                                    
 63 Jucewicz, Brianna         13 CBST-MA              2:28.03Y   2:48.60  
       36.16  1:19.41  2:04.96  2:48.60                                    
 64 Cantu, Sophie             13 FCA-MA               2:51.30    2:48.67  
       38.68  1:21.92  2:05.58  2:48.67                                    
 65 Kury, Emma                14 LAC-MA               2:45.24    2:50.14  
       39.44  1:23.30  2:07.59  2:50.14                                    
 66 Placakis, Alexia          14 STRM-MA              2:30.65Y   3:00.80  
       39.95  1:25.72  2:14.73  3:00.80                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Raue, Madeline            18 JW-MA                2:20.44    2:17.38   20  
       32.51  1:07.57  1:42.50  2:17.38                                    
  2 Rollo, Sophia             15 JW-MA                2:22.30    2:19.56   17  
       32.73  1:08.26  1:44.71  2:19.56                                    
  3 Thomas, Abigail           16 UDAC-MA              2:22.59    2:20.06   16  
       32.28  1:07.16  1:43.49  2:20.06                                    
  4 Moore, Caitlin            15 EHT SEA-MA           2:22.11    2:20.18   15  
       32.06  1:07.63  1:44.83  2:20.18                                    
  5 Campbell, Carissa         17 SJAC-MA              2:22.18    2:21.38   14  
       32.51  1:08.37  1:45.36  2:21.38                                    
  6 Sinibaldi, Sophia         15 SJAC-MA              2:22.39    2:21.47   13  
       31.84  1:08.11  1:45.37  2:21.47                                    
  7 Trent, Nicole             16 SJAC-MA              2:22.57    2:22.27   12  
       32.15  1:07.66  1:45.26  2:22.27                                    
  8 Pasco, Grace              16 SJAC-MA              2:23.25    2:22.74   11  
       33.03  1:09.28  1:46.68  2:22.74                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raue, Madeline            18 JW-MA                2:18.36    2:20.44  
       31.39  1:07.36  1:44.10  2:20.44                                    
  2 Moore, Caitlin            15 EHT SEA-MA           2:21.09    2:22.11  
       31.50  1:06.56  1:44.59  2:22.11                                    
  3 Campbell, Carissa         17 SJAC-MA              2:24.51    2:22.18  
       32.62  1:08.34  1:46.02  2:22.18                                    
  4 Rollo, Sophia             15 JW-MA                2:23.43    2:22.30  
       33.24  1:09.46  1:47.02  2:22.30                                    
  5 Sinibaldi, Sophia         15 SJAC-MA              2:25.24    2:22.39  
       32.29  1:08.96  1:46.32  2:22.39                                    
  6 Trent, Nicole             16 SJAC-MA              2:27.84    2:22.57  
       32.53  1:08.77  1:46.01  2:22.57                                    
  7 Thomas, Abigail           16 UDAC-MA              2:27.10    2:22.59  
       33.06  1:08.93  1:46.62  2:22.59                                    
  8 Pasco, Grace              16 SJAC-MA              2:24.71    2:23.25  
       32.28  1:08.42  1:46.16  2:23.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haney, Fauve              15 ECCC-MA              2:24.31    2:23.69  
       32.67  1:08.87  1:46.45  2:23.69                                    
 10 Speirs, Valerie           16 EHT SEA-MA           2:19.98    2:23.89  
       31.74  1:08.26  1:46.47  2:23.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Raue, Shannon             15 JW-MA                2:20.42    2:24.18  
       32.69  1:09.30  1:47.25  2:24.18                                    
 12 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA              2:28.53    2:24.22  
       33.83  1:10.73  1:48.65  2:24.22                                    
 13 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               2:24.31    2:24.61  
       33.79  1:10.07  1:47.47  2:24.61                                    
 14 Preihs, Kylie             15 SJAC-MA              2:25.74    2:25.99  
       33.35  1:10.20  1:48.33  2:25.99                                    
 15 Delaney, Julia            15 PFY-MA               2:27.92    2:26.24  
       35.77  1:12.97  1:49.50  2:26.24                                    
 16 Fleisher, Sarah           16 JW-MA                2:34.72    2:27.85  
       33.55  1:11.44  1:50.12  2:27.85                                    
 17 Gally, Annika             15 EMAC-MA              2:33.12    2:28.06  
       34.61  1:12.42  1:50.51  2:28.06                                    
 18 von Schmidt, Kylie        15 UN-THY-MA            2:31.65    2:28.14  
       34.54  1:14.10  1:51.44  2:28.14                                    
 19 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              2:32.40    2:28.39  
       34.52  1:12.31  1:50.59  2:28.39                                    
 20 Nedrow, Lauren            16 DSC-MA               2:34.26    2:28.67  
       34.66  1:13.49  1:52.24  2:28.67                                    
 21 Disanti, Brianna          15 JW-MA                2:24.33    2:29.20  
       34.13  1:12.68  1:51.44  2:29.20                                    
 22 Nguyen, Nina              16 UN-EHT SEA-MA        2:24.26    2:29.64  
       33.59  1:10.95  1:50.68  2:29.64                                    
 23 Schuster, Danielle        15 EHT SEA-MA           2:32.55    2:30.39  
       35.33  1:14.25  1:53.03  2:30.39                                    
 24 McAuley, Sara             16 JW-MA                2:31.56    2:30.69  
       34.71  1:13.44  1:53.52  2:30.69                                    
 25 Azegzaou, Sarah           15 PVA-MA               2:29.15    2:31.38  
       33.93  1:12.21  1:52.38  2:31.38                                    
 26 Miksa, Leah               15 CBFY-MA              2:39.61    2:31.86  
       34.07  1:12.74  1:52.86  2:31.86                                    
 27 Marin, Jessica            15 UDAC-MA              2:29.05    2:32.50  
       35.24  1:15.28  1:53.98  2:32.50                                    
 28 Powell, Teddi             15 SHIP-MA              2:14.96Y   2:35.65  
       34.44  1:14.27  1:55.35  2:35.65                                    
 29 Zaffiro, Briana           16 PSC-MA               2:42.73    2:37.58  
       37.52  1:18.75  1:59.88  2:37.58                                    
 30 Pedraza, Isabella         15 BLUE-MA              2:16.84Y   2:41.35  
       36.42  1:16.89  1:59.65  2:41.35                                    
 31 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              2:19.40Y   2:42.75  
       37.47  1:18.78  2:02.61  2:42.75                                    
 32 Slifer, Mildred           15 MSA-MA               2:50.10    2:43.36  
       38.00  1:18.98  2:01.93  2:43.36                                    
 33 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               2:46.27    2:44.53  
       36.52  1:18.89  2:02.24  2:44.53                                    
 34 Thier, Haley              15 BDA-MA               2:22.58    2:45.65  
       32.31  1:13.23  1:58.58  2:45.65                                    
 35 Price, Emma               16 JW-MA                2:45.97    2:46.30  
       36.52  1:18.64  2:02.69  2:46.30                                    
 36 Dawood, Lorelai           15 BLUE-MA              2:54.91    2:47.74  
       37.59  1:20.17  2:04.42  2:47.74                                    
 37 Manning, Cathryn          17 UN-MAR-MA            2:44.98    2:50.85  
       36.32  1:18.90  2:04.28  2:50.85                                    
 38 Belardo, Lauren           15 THY-MA               3:04.57    3:02.04  
       39.00  1:26.72  2:18.02  3:02.04                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              2:28.91    2:25.20   20  
       34.83  1:12.37  1:49.94  2:25.20                                    
  2 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              2:29.92    2:25.22   17  
       33.70  1:11.44  1:49.48  2:25.22                                    
  3 Falk, Evan                12 EHT SEA-MA           2:31.73    2:29.04   16  
       34.21  1:12.48  1:51.18  2:29.04                                    
  4 Smilevski, Leonid         12 EHT SEA-MA           2:33.35    2:30.25   15  
       33.94  1:12.19  1:51.36  2:30.25                                    
  5 Smith, Ryan               12 UN-DST-MA            2:37.21    2:33.61   14  
       34.91  1:14.18  1:55.06  2:33.61                                    
  6 Henry, Drew               12 NRG-MA               2:33.74    2:33.92   13  
       35.27  1:14.80  1:55.33  2:33.92                                    
  7 Dewitt, Dylan             11 EHT SEA-MA           2:35.72    2:33.93   12  
       34.80  1:13.36  1:54.05  2:33.93                                    
  8 Schnapf, Aidan            11 CBST-MA              2:37.86    2:42.10   11  
       37.26  1:17.44  2:00.30  2:42.10                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA               2:31.12    2:28.65  
       34.70  1:13.39  1:52.55  2:28.65                                    
  2 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              2:30.76    2:28.91  
       35.30  1:14.24  1:52.55  2:28.91                                    
  3 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              2:26.49    2:29.92  
       34.05  1:12.72  1:51.62  2:29.92                                    
  4 Falk, Evan                12 EHT SEA-MA           2:30.61    2:31.73  
       34.71  1:13.78  1:53.00  2:31.73                                    
  5 Miksa, Gabriele           12 CBFY-MA              2:30.32S   2:32.13  
       34.01  1:13.44  1:53.51  2:32.13                                    
  6 Smilevski, Leonid         12 EHT SEA-MA           2:35.13    2:33.35  
       33.84  1:13.04  1:53.67  2:33.35                                    
  7 Henry, Drew               12 NRG-MA               2:33.69    2:33.74  
       35.81  1:14.90  1:55.02  2:33.74                                    
  8 Dewitt, Dylan             11 EHT SEA-MA           2:35.00    2:35.72  
       34.94  1:14.50  1:55.96  2:35.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelly, Michael            12 EHT SEA-MA           2:38.90    2:36.52  
       35.70  1:15.72  1:56.52  2:36.52                                    
 10 Smith, Ryan               12 UN-DST-MA            2:41.25    2:37.21  
       35.57  1:15.19  1:56.83  2:37.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schnapf, Aidan            11 CBST-MA              2:40.31    2:37.86  
       36.02  1:16.14  1:57.44  2:37.86                                    
 12 McLellan, Matthew         12 WAP-MA               2:39.77    2:38.61  
       35.51  1:16.89  1:58.33  2:38.61                                    
 13 Smilevski, Alexander      12 EHT SEA-MA           2:41.67    2:39.52  
       35.79  1:16.80  1:58.56  2:39.52                                    
 14 Schreiner, Charles        11 EHT SEA-MA           2:39.02    2:40.80  
       36.00  1:17.60  1:59.64  2:40.80                                    
 15 Woodside, Matthew         11 EHT SEA-MA           2:52.00    2:41.01  
       36.57  1:17.82  2:00.39  2:41.01                                    
 16 Broderick, Liam           11 JW-MA                2:33.81Y   2:42.44  
       37.59  1:20.25  2:02.00  2:42.44                                    
 17 Aguero, Abner             11 BLUE-MA              2:42.24    2:42.76  
       36.25  1:18.55  2:01.08  2:42.76                                    
 18 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA              2:42.87    2:42.79  
       37.68  1:19.68  2:03.16  2:42.79                                    
 19 Briggs, Gavin             12 FCA-MA               2:45.91    2:43.63  
       37.51  1:19.39  2:01.97  2:43.63                                    
 20 Seiverd, Charles          11 EHT SEA-MA           2:47.06    2:43.68  
       38.01  1:20.67  2:03.50  2:43.68                                    
 21 Murray, Ethan             11 FCA-MA               2:44.39    2:43.69  
       37.74  1:20.40  2:03.42  2:43.69                                    
 22 Thompson, Aaron           12 EHT SEA-MA           2:40.88    2:45.27  
       36.58  1:17.79  2:01.72  2:45.27                                    
 23 Miksa, Theo               11 CBFY-MA              2:48.07    2:45.96  
       37.38  1:19.99  2:03.35  2:45.96                                    
 24 Scholer, Richard          11 CBST-MA              2:52.19    2:46.58  
       38.16  1:20.71  2:05.69  2:46.58                                    
 25 Bianchi, Nicholas         12 PVA-MA               2:42.14    2:46.59  
       36.54  1:20.59  2:05.09  2:46.59                                    
 26 Langrehr, Ryan            11 WAC-MA               2:49.91    2:46.62  
       37.84  1:22.48  2:06.11  2:46.62                                    
 27 Schaffling, Patrick       11 NRG-MA               2:31.62Y   2:46.82  
       39.05  1:22.08  2:04.99  2:46.82                                    
 28 Albinsky, David           12 THY-MA               2:27.91Y   2:47.48  
       36.72  1:20.80  2:05.03  2:47.48                                    
 29 Camfield, John            11 WAC-MA               2:36.65    2:48.50  
       37.30  1:22.02  2:06.42  2:48.50                                    
 30 Swope, Gavin              12 THY-MA               2:47.84    2:49.06  
       39.74  1:25.36  2:07.88  2:49.06                                    
 31 Manning, Ryan             11 EHT SEA-MA           2:48.38S   2:51.14  
       37.60  1:22.40  2:09.17  2:51.14                                    
 32 Stanker, Matthew          11 GPAC-MA              2:25.87Y   2:52.56  
       38.63  1:24.39  2:08.17  2:52.56                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chen, Eddie               14 PVA-MA               2:14.10    2:12.37   20  
       30.35  1:03.98  1:38.64  2:12.37                                    
  2 Grisbaum, Dolan           13 GPAC-MA              2:12.75    2:12.80   17  
       30.83  1:04.98  1:39.73  2:12.80                                    
  3 Do, Ethan                 13 EHT SEA-MA           2:13.89    2:13.58   16  
       30.85  1:04.47  1:40.02  2:13.58                                    
  4 Curry, Joseph             14 BLUE-MA              2:15.36    2:14.57   15  
       30.78  1:05.65  1:41.23  2:14.57                                    
  5 Ehret, Andrew             13 LVA-MA               2:18.46    2:17.96   14  
       31.34  1:06.39  1:42.83  2:17.96                                    
  6 Connell, Daniel           14 LVA-MA               2:20.50    2:19.12   13  
       32.22  1:07.22  1:44.32  2:19.12                                    
  7 Graver, Stephen           13 EAAC-MA              2:20.43    2:19.39   12  
       32.37  1:08.07  1:44.68  2:19.39                                    
  8 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              2:18.13    2:19.68   11  
       32.62  1:08.72  1:44.76  2:19.68                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bloom, Reece              14 NLAC-MA              2:16.40    2:09.71  
       29.67  1:03.11  1:37.29  2:09.71                                    
  2 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA              2:13.03    2:11.74  
       29.87  1:03.20  1:37.59  2:11.74                                    
  3 Grisbaum, Dolan           13 GPAC-MA              2:15.35    2:12.75  
       30.66  1:04.72  1:39.21  2:12.75                                    
  4 Do, Ethan                 13 EHT SEA-MA           2:13.49    2:13.89  
       29.89  1:03.01  1:38.71  2:13.89                                    
  5 Chen, Eddie               14 PVA-MA               2:17.88    2:14.10  
       30.37  1:04.35  1:39.39  2:14.10                                    
  6 Curry, Joseph             14 BLUE-MA              2:01.57Y   2:15.36  
       30.22  1:04.41  1:40.06  2:15.36                                    
  7 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              2:19.64    2:18.13  
       31.96  1:06.60  1:42.83  2:18.13                                    
  8 Ehret, Andrew             13 LVA-MA               2:19.33    2:18.46  
       31.48  1:06.53  1:42.90  2:18.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soja, Maxwell             14 BLUE-MA              2:32.19    2:19.18  
       30.64  1:05.96  1:43.10  2:19.18                                    
 10 Ramos, Liam               13 GPAC-MA              2:25.98    2:20.21  
       31.52  1:07.28  1:44.60  2:20.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Graver, Stephen           13 EAAC-MA              2:19.89    2:20.43  
       31.66  1:07.48  1:44.46  2:20.43                                    
 12 Connell, Daniel           14 LVA-MA               2:26.39    2:20.50  
       31.77  1:07.26  1:44.67  2:20.50                                    
 13 Stewart, Marcel           14 EAAC-MA              2:20.96    2:20.58  
       31.49  1:06.74  1:44.31  2:20.58                                    
 14 Dang, Andrew              13 PVA-MA               2:21.32Y   2:20.97  
       32.16  1:07.77  1:45.62  2:20.97                                    
 15 Henry, Roman              14 GPAC-MA              2:06.40Y   2:22.20  
       31.84  1:08.98  1:47.82  2:22.20                                    
 16 Jellig, Conor             13 JW-MA                2:28.83    2:22.33  
       32.64  1:09.02  1:46.30  2:22.33                                    
 17 Roark, Liam               14 DSC-MA               2:32.64    2:22.45  
       33.14  1:09.28  1:46.86  2:22.45                                    
 18 Nguyen, Benjamin          14 EHT SEA-MA           2:38.94    2:22.50  
       32.21  1:08.44  1:46.05  2:22.50                                    
 19 Kohler, Boris             14 FCA-MA               2:25.03    2:22.55  
       32.30  1:08.08  1:45.67  2:22.55                                    
 20 Horner, Harrison          14 NLAC-MA              2:26.37    2:22.74  
       32.83  1:09.35  1:47.03  2:22.74                                    
 21 Circus, Luke              14 SJAC-MA              2:21.95    2:22.92  
       32.69  1:08.68  1:46.78  2:22.92                                    
 22 Lin, Kevin                13 EHT SEA-MA           2:20.56S   2:23.57  
       31.50  1:08.37  1:46.55  2:23.57                                    
 23 Oliver, Justin            13 PFY-MA               2:29.16    2:23.72  
       33.02  1:09.64  1:47.15  2:23.72                                    
 24 Xia, Peter                13 JW-MA                2:28.74    2:23.80  
       32.99  1:10.24  1:47.84  2:23.80                                    
 25 Orr, Harrison             14 JW-MA                2:25.88    2:23.85  
       32.56  1:09.33  1:47.33  2:23.85                                    
 26 Galko, Benjamin           14 BDA-MA               2:26.94    2:23.93  
       31.65  1:08.67  1:47.06  2:23.93                                    
 27 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               2:24.75    2:24.74  
       32.23  1:09.44  1:46.89  2:24.74                                    
 28 Jackson, Connor           13 GPAC-MA              2:35.88    2:24.95  
       32.09  1:09.13  1:47.07  2:24.95                                    
 29 Aguero, Omar              13 BLUE-MA              2:32.34    2:25.11  
       32.22  1:11.20  2:25.11                                             
 30 Hsiao, Andrew             14 JW-MA                2:24.60    2:25.23  
       32.66  1:09.18  1:47.25  2:25.23                                    
 31 McCallion, Maxwell        14 CBST-MA              2:26.90    2:25.67  
       31.02  1:07.24  1:46.19  2:25.67                                    
 32 Dold, Aidan               13 SJAC-MA              2:24.94    2:25.83  
       33.43  1:10.45  1:49.80  2:25.83                                    
 33 Thorne, Spencer           13 FCA-MA               2:31.08    2:26.73  
       33.87  1:11.44  1:49.58  2:26.73                                    
 34 Kazak, Samuel             14 FCA-MA               2:23.35    2:27.32  
       32.02  1:09.62  1:49.13  2:27.32                                    
 35 Butkiewicz, Maximian      13 NRG-MA               2:11.24Y   2:27.74  
       33.19  1:11.26  1:50.60  2:27.74                                    
 36 Hayes, Daniel             13 BLUE-MA              2:40.02    2:27.92  
       34.34  1:13.56  1:52.18  2:27.92                                    
 37 Sarhan, Adam              14 EHT SEA-MA           2:30.63    2:28.27  
       33.37  1:11.79  1:51.39  2:28.27                                    
 38 LeCates, Jason            14 GPAC-MA              2:29.77    2:28.67  
       32.56  1:10.44  1:50.39  2:28.67                                    
 39 Ho, Nathan                14 EHT SEA-MA           2:20.54    2:30.07  
       32.50  1:09.68  1:50.08  2:30.07                                    
 40 Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM-MA              2:36.71    2:30.10  
       33.08  1:11.28  1:50.47  2:30.10                                    
 41 Kissick, Kyle             13 EHT SEA-MA           2:37.96    2:30.66  
       34.86  1:14.10  1:53.31  2:30.66                                    
 42 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW-MA                2:35.46    2:30.96  
       34.20  1:13.09  1:53.55  2:30.96                                    
 43 Page, Adrian Matthew      13 GPAC-MA              2:29.10    2:31.16  
       31.67  1:09.42  1:50.26  2:31.16                                    
 44 McClay, Matthew           14 MAR-MA               2:30.20    2:31.88  
       33.60  1:11.83  1:53.78  2:31.88                                    
 45 Pike, Cooper              13 SJAC-MA              2:35.61    2:32.52  
       33.33  1:12.70  1:53.38  2:32.52                                    
 46 Marrone, Jonathan         13 EHT SEA-MA           2:40.47    2:33.60  
       35.16  1:14.42  1:54.57  2:33.60                                    
 47 Sonn, Kevin               14 SJAC-MA              2:43.48    2:34.70  
       33.35  1:12.32  1:53.89  2:34.70                                    
 47 Wible, Jason              14 NRG-MA               2:31.38    2:34.70  
       35.89  1:14.83  1:54.90  2:34.70                                    
 49 Ricciotti, Mason          14 EHT SEA-MA           2:32.79    2:34.83  
       33.85  1:13.71  1:55.24  2:34.83                                    
 50 Nasielski, Michael        13 JW-MA                2:40.16    2:35.27  
       35.24  1:14.99  1:55.77  2:35.27                                    
 51 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA              2:19.02Y   2:37.19  
       37.06  1:17.71  1:58.37  2:37.19                                    
 52 Tubinas, Thomas           13 CBFY-MA              2:18.85Y   2:39.18  
       34.37  1:14.14  1:57.36  2:39.18                                    
 53 Matyas, Nicholas          13 GPAC-MA              2:43.66    2:42.84  
       35.92  1:17.67  2:00.97  2:42.84                                    
 54 Dey, Priyanshu            13 BLUE-MA              2:18.63Y   2:42.93  
       34.95  1:17.51  2:02.25  2:42.93                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA              2:05.66    2:03.19   20  
       28.01    59.11  1:31.40  2:03.19                                    
  2 Lilley, Jack              15 JW-MA                2:10.44    2:08.96   17  
       29.03  1:01.71  1:35.35  2:08.96                                    
  3 Winters, Jason            18 BLUE-MA              2:09.86    2:10.60   16  
       29.79  1:02.34  1:35.89  2:10.60                                    
  4 Foley, Kevin              16 JW-MA                2:13.08    2:10.77   15  
       29.97  1:02.40  1:36.80  2:10.77                                    
  5 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA              2:10.12    2:11.32   14  
       29.91  1:02.97  1:37.30  2:11.32                                    
  6 Stanco, James             15 BDA-MA               2:12.31    2:12.17   13  
       31.24  1:04.54  1:39.43  2:12.17                                    
  7 Herring, Ethan            15 DYD-MA               2:11.90    2:13.80   12  
       30.22  1:04.08  1:40.01  2:13.80                                    
  8 Aguero, Erik              16 BLUE-MA              2:11.30    2:13.81   11  
       30.56  1:04.11  1:39.16  2:13.81                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA              2:06.61    2:05.66  
       28.61  1:00.47  1:33.21  2:05.66                                    
  2 Winters, Jason            18 BLUE-MA              2:18.73    2:09.86  
       29.98  1:02.64  1:35.88  2:09.86                                    
  3 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA              1:52.48Y   2:10.12  
       29.70  1:03.03  1:36.98  2:10.12                                    
  4 Lilley, Jack              15 JW-MA                2:10.75    2:10.44  
       30.11  1:03.48  1:37.34  2:10.44                                    
  5 Aguero, Erik              16 BLUE-MA              2:18.53    2:11.30  
       30.49  1:04.08  1:38.09  2:11.30                                    
  6 Herring, Ethan            15 DYD-MA               2:15.91    2:11.90  
       29.64  1:03.36  1:38.47  2:11.90                                    
  7 Stanco, James             15 BDA-MA               2:14.18    2:12.31  
       31.25  1:05.10  1:39.58  2:12.31                                    
  8 Foley, Kevin              16 JW-MA                2:14.55    2:13.08  
       30.43  1:03.66  1:38.48  2:13.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Houser, Paul              15 JW-MA                2:09.51Y   2:13.60  
       30.31  1:04.14  1:39.11  2:13.60                                    
 10 Crysler, Matthew          17 SJAC-MA              2:19.45    2:14.28  
       30.98  1:05.31  1:40.74  2:14.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Haris, Jack               15 NLAC-MA              2:18.62    2:15.73  
       31.34  1:06.47  1:41.80  2:15.73                                    
 12 Overton, Christian        15 SJAC-MA              2:23.40    2:16.72  
       31.36  1:06.31  1:41.49  2:16.72                                    
 13 Nikitine, Mark            16 UN-BLUE-MA           2:14.32    2:17.93  
       31.54  1:06.75  1:42.28  2:17.93                                    
 14 Beaver, Austin            15 ECCC-MA              2:25.75    2:18.23  
       31.34  1:07.40  1:43.44  2:18.23                                    
 15 Pasco, Andrew             15 SJAC-MA              2:18.60    2:19.26  
       31.99  1:08.01  1:43.86  2:19.26                                    
 16 Keller, Matthew           16 BLUE-MA              2:38.99    2:21.56  
       32.21  1:08.11  1:45.76  2:21.56                                    
 17 Ployratana, Winchester    15 UN-EHT SEA-MA        2:22.01    2:21.79  
       31.14  1:06.45  1:44.35  2:21.79                                    
 18 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC-MA               2:31.94    2:21.83  
       31.64  1:06.00  1:44.26  2:21.83                                    
 19 Dolan, Nathaniel          18 UN-2-MA              2:22.45    2:21.90  
       32.12  1:07.78  1:44.57  2:21.90                                    
 20 Funari, Justin            16 SJAC-MA              2:20.82    2:25.36  
       32.12  1:08.46  1:46.68  2:25.36                                    
 21 Wallace, Cameron          15 CBST-MA              2:30.40    2:25.82  
       32.35  1:09.57  1:49.01  2:25.82                                    
 22 May-Pohlman, Jean-Luc     18 DYD-MA               2:08.96Y   2:28.19  
       34.03  1:11.51  1:50.02  2:28.19                                    
 23 Carroll, Michael          16 EHT SEA-MA           2:27.22    2:28.51  
       33.61  1:11.65  1:49.94  2:28.51                                    
 24 Dadhania, Jay             15 SJAC-MA              2:01.27Y   2:31.20  
       33.20  1:12.03  1:52.62  2:31.20                                    
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zeigler, Annie            12 SJAC-MA                33.80      33.24   20  
  2 Albuquerque, Alicia       11 JW-MA                  34.09      33.39   17  
  3 Powell, Kari              12 SHIP-MA                33.21      33.41   16  
  4 Reteneller, Riley         12 CBST-MA                33.92      33.66   15  
  5 Carapella, Rachel         12 GPAC-MA                33.98      33.98   14  
  6 Watkins, Azlynn           11 PSC-MA                 34.01      34.53   13  
  7 Jia, Katherine            12 UDAC-MA                34.36      34.61   12  
  8 Carlos, Katie             11 EHT SEA-MA             34.33      34.72   11  
B - Final
  9 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA                 34.40      34.12    9  
 10 Palochik, Ava             11 BLUE-MA                34.86      34.35    7  
 11 An, Michelle              12 WAP-MA                 34.49      34.65    6  
 12 Grahl, Riley              12 UN-SJAC-MA             34.76      34.77    5  
 13 Neely, Abigail            12 JW-MA                  34.71      34.96    4  
 14 Latham, Natalie           12 EHT SEA-MA             34.58      35.27    3  
 15 Hayner, Ellie             12 DCAA-MA                34.57      35.73    2  
 16 Yushan, Denise            11 PVA-MA                 34.98      36.04    1  
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Kari              12 SHIP-MA                34.94      33.21  
  2 Zeigler, Annie            12 SJAC-MA                39.06      33.80  
  3 Reteneller, Riley         12 CBST-MA                30.00Y     33.92  
  4 Carapella, Rachel         12 GPAC-MA                34.77      33.98  
  5 Watkins, Azlynn           11 PSC-MA                 35.44      34.01  
  6 Albuquerque, Alicia       11 JW-MA                  30.47Y     34.09  
  7 Carlos, Katie             11 EHT SEA-MA             35.18      34.33  
  8 Jia, Katherine            12 UDAC-MA                32.33Y     34.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA                 35.15      34.40  
 10 An, Michelle              12 WAP-MA                 34.86      34.49  
 11 Hayner, Ellie             12 DCAA-MA                35.91      34.57  
 12 Latham, Natalie           12 EHT SEA-MA             36.15      34.58  
 13 Neely, Abigail            12 JW-MA                  38.00      34.71  
 14 Grahl, Riley              12 UN-SJAC-MA             38.39      34.76  
 15 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA                 35.97      34.79  
 16 McDonough, Eliza          11 EHT SEA-MA             36.65      34.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Palochik, Ava             11 BLUE-MA                35.57      34.86  
 18 Yushan, Denise            11 PVA-MA                 44.49S     34.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ryan, Lenya               12 WAC-MA                 35.44      35.10  
 20 Behling, Clara            11 FCA-MA                 36.72      35.25  
 21 Kulakowski, Olivia        11 ECCC-MA                36.29      35.27  
 22 Iordanov, Monica          11 ECCC-MA                37.19      35.29  
 23 Eby, Kendall              12 LAC-MA                 35.96      35.41  
 24 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC-MA                35.27      35.53  
 25 Gallagher, Rachel         11 UN-JW-MA               38.51      35.55  
 26 Rozes, Isabel             11 EAAC-MA                36.51      35.57  
 27 Andrews, Samantha         12 HAC-MA                 36.93      35.63  
 28 Dudkina, Elena            11 CBST-MA                37.14      36.12  
 29 McCoy, Jade               11 MAR-MA                 37.70      36.24  
 30 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA                 36.69      36.30  
 31 Renouf, Stephanie         11 JW-MA                  37.92      36.56  
 32 He, Katherine             12 CBST-MA                37.08      36.88  
 33 Little, Jewel             12 PFY-MA                 36.20      37.02  
 34 Persaud, Dana             12 PFY-MA                 39.22      37.03  
 35 Callahan, Devin           12 WAP-MA                 41.39      37.33  
 36 Kelly, Alyssa             11 PFY-MA                 37.70      37.37  
 37 May, Victoria             12 DYD-MA                 36.98      37.70  
 38 Teng, Sarah               12 JW-MA                  32.69Y     38.19  
 39 Marin, Allison            12 UDAC-MA                39.32      38.29  
 40 McCool, Kiaha             11 NLAC-MA                38.66      38.39  
 41 English, Chloe            11 FCA-MA                 38.17      38.43  
 42 Cornell, Rhylee           11 EHT SEA-MA             39.09      38.56  
 43 Suko, Caroline            11 CBST-MA                39.84      38.58  
 44 Miller, McKelden          11 DYD-MA                 39.41      38.66  
 45 Shelton, Kylie            12 WAC-MA                 40.83      39.17  
 46 Lee, Melinda              12 STRM-MA                38.08      39.21  
 47 Qin, Jade                 11 EHT SEA-MA             41.02      39.70  
 48 Rhoge, Elana              11 THY-MA                 39.18      39.71  
 49 Galko, Anastasia          12 BDA-MA                 40.05      39.88  
 50 Cautilli, Marisha         11 GPAC-MA                39.86      39.98  
 51 Canale, Kendra            11 EHT SEA-MA             41.18      40.10  
 52 Caraballo, Isabella       11 WAC-MA                 40.99      40.15  
 53 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA                 43.47      40.16  
 54 Fisher, Alexa             12 GPAC-MA                39.91      40.23  
 55 DeCamp, Annamaria         12 WAC-MA                 44.51      40.37  
 56 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA                38.20      40.75  
 57 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW-MA                  39.00      40.96  
 58 Moore, Sydney             11 EHT SEA-MA             45.64S     41.41  
 59 Huynh, An                 11 FCA-MA                 41.60      41.79  
 60 Lane, Rebecca             12 FCA-MA                 46.82      41.88  
 61 Shi, Michelle             11 JW-MA                  38.63Y     41.91  
 62 Kulasinsky, Adrienne      11 HAC-MA                 49.52      41.99  
 63 Ruales, Stephanie         11 MAR-MA                 40.75      42.84  
 64 Doucette, Kate            11 NLAC-MA                43.43      42.86  
 65 Packer, Katelyn           11 NLAC-MA                43.77      43.18  
 66 Dahlgren, Brenna          11 PFY-MA                 44.79      43.76  
 67 Costa, Carina             11 MAR-MA                 42.76      43.93  
 68 Carson, Rachel            11 MAR-MA                 42.58      44.43  
 69 Marker, Ashley            11 MAR-MA                 44.23      44.69  
 70 Marker, Taylor            11 MAR-MA                 43.20      44.72  
 71 Calhum, Zaria             12 WAC-MA                 45.19      46.17  
 72 Greco, Caroline           11 STRM-MA                44.40      46.41  
 73 Borzillo, Ava             11 JW-MA                  41.60Y     46.48  
 74 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM-MA                48.41      47.81  
 75 Anderson, Kari            11 DSC-MA                 46.55      48.19  
 76 Bond, Valerie             12 PCAC-MA                48.85      48.58  
 77 Child, Neva               11 STRM-MA                49.73Y     51.47  
 78 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                 53.60      51.90  
 79 Smith, Madison            12 BLUE-MA                50.34      52.52  
 80 Wong, Ellyn               11 BLUE-MA                47.28Y     53.48  
 81 Dawkins, Daia             12 WAC-MA                 57.26      53.62  
 82 Roark, Olivia             11 DSC-MA                 55.65      54.12  
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Michael            12 EHT SEA-MA             34.94      33.87   20  
  2 McLellan, Matthew         12 WAP-MA                 35.47      34.39   17  
  3 Coffman, Ethan            12 BLUE-MA                35.06      34.58   16  
  4 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW-MA                  35.87      34.90   15  
  5 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA                35.80      35.45   14  
  6 Broderick, Liam           11 JW-MA                  36.39      35.62   13  
  7 Falk, Evan                12 EHT SEA-MA             35.89      36.06   12  
  8 Bianchi, Nicholas         12 PVA-MA                 36.89      36.68   11  
B - Final
  9 Briggs, Gavin             12 FCA-MA                 37.96      36.32    9  
 10 Henry, Drew               12 NRG-MA                 37.51      36.57    7  
 11 Schreiner, Charles        11 EHT SEA-MA             37.96      36.68    6  
 12 Aguero, Abner             11 BLUE-MA                37.49      37.60    5  
 13 Albinsky, David           12 THY-MA                 38.66      37.66    4  
 14 Dewitt, Dylan             11 EHT SEA-MA             38.45      37.91    3  
 15 Timmons, Andrew           12 WAC-MA                 38.31      37.93    2  
 16 Smilevski, Alexander      12 EHT SEA-MA             38.38      38.32    1  
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Michael            12 EHT SEA-MA             35.44      34.94  
  2 Coffman, Ethan            12 BLUE-MA                35.48      35.06  
  3 McLellan, Matthew         12 WAP-MA                 37.60      35.47  
  4 Calabro, Stephen          12 GAAC-MA                36.39      35.80  
  5 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW-MA                  36.03      35.87  
  6 Falk, Evan                12 EHT SEA-MA             35.61      35.89  
  7 Broderick, Liam           11 JW-MA                  38.54      36.39  
  8 Bianchi, Nicholas         12 PVA-MA                 42.38      36.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aguero, Abner             11 BLUE-MA                36.68      37.49  
 10 Henry, Drew               12 NRG-MA                 37.62      37.51  
 11 Schreiner, Charles        11 EHT SEA-MA             44.78S     37.96  
 11 Briggs, Gavin             12 FCA-MA                 39.24      37.96  
 13 Timmons, Andrew           12 WAC-MA                 38.05Y     38.31  
 14 Smilevski, Alexander      12 EHT SEA-MA             38.18      38.38  
 15 Dewitt, Dylan             11 EHT SEA-MA             40.36      38.45  
 16 Albinsky, David           12 THY-MA                 38.95      38.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seiverd, Charles          11 EHT SEA-MA             40.31      39.23  
 18 Camfield, John            11 WAC-MA                 36.58      39.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scholer, Richard          11 CBST-MA                41.64      39.67  
 20 Manning, Ryan             11 EHT SEA-MA             43.17S     40.01  
 21 Thompson, Aaron           12 EHT SEA-MA             36.48Y     40.07  
 22 Nguyen, William           11 EHT SEA-MA             44.44      40.53  
 23 Stanker, Matthew          11 GPAC-MA                37.24      40.69  
 24 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA                41.95      40.72  
 25 Schaffling, Patrick       11 NRG-MA                 40.66      41.00  
 26 Langrehr, Ryan            11 WAC-MA                 41.88      41.73  
 27 Barone, Eleano            11 HAC-MA                 45.04      41.82  
 28 Reinhart, Jack            12 MSA-MA                 43.84      42.57  
 29 Schutta, Benjamin         11 FSS-MA                 42.35      43.83  
 30 Carson, Ryan              11 MAR-MA                 44.84      44.47  
 31 Iannone, Alex             12 BDA-MA                 44.79      44.56  
 32 McCallion, Samuel         11 CBST-MA                48.13      46.40  
 33 Oliver, Donovan           11 PFY-MA                 48.25      49.63  
 34 Tran, Thomas              11 UN-EHT SEA-MA          55.66      51.87  
 35 Miller, Andrew            12 BLUE-MA                44.57Y     52.07  
 36 Schrader, Dustin          11 EAAC-MA                46.55      52.66  
 37 Smallwood, Carson         11 TRI-MA               1:07.00    1:02.40  
 
Event 79  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                   1:58.00    1:55.97   40  
     1) Disanti, Brianna 15             2) Rollo, Sophia 15               
     3) Raue, Madeline 18               4) McAuley, Sara 16               
       29.47    58.69  1:27.33  1:55.97                                    
  2 BLUE EAGLE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                      2:05.89    1:57.91   34  
     1) Hill, Corinne 14                2) Wasson, Hannah 16              
     3) Keck, Angelina 13               4) Rosa, Isabella 14              
       29.65    58.95  1:29.47  1:57.91                                    
  3 BLUE DOLPHIN AQUATICS-MA  'A'                          NT    1:59.11   32  
     1) Newton, Taylor 14               2) Schofield, Lauren 14           
     3) Thier, Haley 15                 4) Brown, Colleen 17              
       30.48  1:00.15  1:27.98  1:59.11                                    
  4 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'B'                   2:03.00    2:00.18   30  
     1) Babici, Briana 13               2) Bansky, Sarah 14               
     3) Kaczorowski, Gabriella 13       4) Skelly, Katharine 13           
       30.06  1:00.86  1:30.80  2:00.18                                    
  5 CENTRAL BUCKS SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                   2:04.47    2:03.36   28  
     1) Sasso, Nicole 14                2) Vergara, Alexandra 14          
     3) Jucewicz, Brianna 13            4) Stark, Ilene 13                
       29.74  1:01.43  1:34.11  2:03.36                                    
  6 EAST COAST C-CERPANTS-MA  'A'                          NT    2:04.51   26  
     1) Haney, Fauve 15                 2) Robbins, Lindsay 14            
     3) Batty, Alexandra 13             4) Barlow, Lauren 14              
       32.27             52.71  2:04.51                                    
  7 POCONO FAMILY YMCA-MA  'A'                        2:08.03    2:11.91   24  
     1) Delaney, Julia 15               2) Delaney, Zoey 13               
     3) Quinones, Kaya 14               4) Persaud, Hannah 14             
       31.84  1:06.97  1:41.66  2:11.91                                    
 
Event 80  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLUE EAGLE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                      1:56.89    1:51.54   40  
     1) Hayes, Daniel 13                2) Curry, Joseph 14               
     3) Keller, Matthew 16              4) Aguero, Erik 16                
       27.52    55.31  1:23.74  1:51.54                                    
  2 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                   1:59.00    1:55.12   34  
     1) Hsiao, Andrew 14                2) Foley, Kevin 16                
     3) Jellig, Conor 13                4) Lilley, Jack 15                
       28.55    56.47  1:27.27  1:55.12                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 EAST COAST C-CERPANTS-MA  'A'                     2:06.36    2:05.66   40  
     1) Culmone, Ella 12                2) Iordanov, Monica 11            
     3) Kulakowski, Olivia 11           4) Camey, Samantha 12             
       31.76  1:04.69  1:34.75  2:05.66                                    
  2 BLUE DOLPHIN AQUATICS-MA  'A'                          NT    2:19.08   34  
     1) Cross, Mackenzie 12             2) Schofield, Carly 12            
     3) Benjamin, Nicole 12             4) Galko, Anastasia 12            
              1:06.78  1:42.93  2:19.08                                    
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLUE EAGLE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                      2:18.50    2:25.97   40  
     1) Coffman, Ethan 12               2) Aguero, Abner 11               
     3) Coffman, Cole 11                4) Miller, Andrew 12              
       31.03  1:03.17  1:48.98  2:25.97                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WILMINGTON AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                   2:41.49    2:47.37   40  
     1) Brandt, Madelyn 10              2) Johnson, Eliza 9               
     3) Ryan, Maxalyn 9                 4) Aiello, Cameron 10             
       38.99  1:27.63  2:10.36  2:47.37                                    
  2 EAST COAST C-CERPANTS-MA  'A'                     2:55.98    2:48.71   34  
     1) Wainwright, Alivia 10           2) Davidson, Aubrey 8             
     3) Schroeder, Audrey 9             4) Fox, Lauren 10                 
       41.06  1:33.43  2:13.00  2:48.71                                    
  3 EHT SEAHAWKS-MA  'A'                              2:56.28    2:55.92   32  
     1) Latham, Julia 10                2) Keim, Lilliana 9               
     3) Cummins, Makayla 10             4) Dewitt, Summer 10              
       40.63  1:29.53  2:16.31  2:55.92                                    
  4 FRIENDS' CENTRAL AQUATICS-MA  'A'                 2:56.94    2:59.32   30  
     1) Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Olivia 10 2) Oswald, Jamie 10               
     3) English, Penelope 9             4) Moore, Violet 9                
       43.22  1:31.81  2:14.86  2:59.32                                    
  5 BLUE EAGLE SWIM TEAM-MA  'A'                           NT    2:59.95   28  
     1) Sandt, Meghan 10                2) Laslo, Molly 10                
     3) McGlynn, Shea 9                 4) Nalli, Alexia 9                
              1:35.92  2:23.17  2:59.95                                    
  6 WILMINGTON AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'B'                   3:00.23    3:06.53   26  
     1) Lyons, Abigail 8                2) Lyons, Ella 8                  
     3) Radziewicz, Gabriella 10        4) Petersen, Stella 10            
       47.52  1:41.45  2:27.74  3:06.53                                    
  7 BLUE DOLPHIN AQUATICS-MA  'A'                          NT    3:32.67   24  
     1) Galko, Sophia 9                 2) Galko, Zoe 10                  
     3) Cross, Haylee 9                 4) Murray, Lily 9                 
       50.02  1:56.80  2:45.54  3:32.67                                    
  8 FRIENDS' CENTRAL AQUATICS-MA  'C'                      NT    3:36.27   22  
     1) Steckel, Annabelle 7            2) Duranton, Natalia 8            
     3) Whitney, Caroline 7             4) Lu, Shannen 8                  
       48.94  1:59.87  2:51.80  3:36.27                                    
  9 FRIENDS' CENTRAL AQUATICS-MA  'B'                 4:07.74        xDQ  
     1) Simpkins, Katherine 7           2) Chow, Morgan 10                
     3) Smith, Sophie 8                 4) Shapiro, Gwendolyn 10          
       56.42  1:59.83  3:10.34       DQ                                    
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                   3:00.00    2:43.72   40  
     1) Adams, Samuel 9                 2) Kim, Joshua 10                 
     3) Yurkewicz, Alex 10              4) Willard, George 8              
       40.52  1:29.06  2:09.35  2:43.72                                    
  2 EHT SEAHAWKS-MA  'A'                              2:45.91    2:45.82   34  
     1) Smilevski, Maximilian 10        2) Falk, Brian 9                  
     3) Savov, Alex 9                   4) Kennedy, Liam 9                
       39.98  1:31.22  2:10.86  2:45.82                                    
  3 FRIENDS' CENTRAL AQUATICS-MA  'A'                 3:00.03    2:46.06   32  
     1) Smith, Cameron 10               2) Kohler, Simeon 8               
     3) Simpkins, Connor 10             4) Whitney, Colby 10              
       42.41  1:30.12  2:09.60  2:46.06                                    
  4 WILMINGTON AQUATIC CLUB-MA  'A'                   3:18.25    3:01.05   30  
     1) Ciecko, William 9               2) Nesbit, Julian 10              
     3) Gulli, Jamie 9                  4) DeCamp, Anthony 10             
       45.23  1:37.86  2:19.50  3:01.05                                    
  5 FRIENDS' CENTRAL AQUATICS-MA  'B'                 3:15.77    3:09.16   28  
     1) Witmer, Andrew 9                2) Haxton, Aaran 10               
     3) Bauriedel, Oskar 9              4) Steckel, Heston 9              
       46.97  1:43.98  2:29.01  3:09.16                                    
  6 FRIENDS' CENTRAL AQUATICS-MA  'C'                 4:02.08   x3:35.84  
     1) Pillar, Ian 8                   2) Strick, Max 8                  
     3) Rose, Chase 8                   4) Huynh, Tue 9                   
       52.39           1:11.53  3:35.84                                    
 
Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilger, Camryn             9 UN-ECCC-MA           3:48.16S   2:45.25   20  
       37.67  1:20.16  2:03.64  2:45.25                                    
  2 Cappola, Alexandra        10 SSC-MA               2:55.28    2:47.02   17  
       38.15  1:22.24  2:06.32  2:47.02                                    
  3 DeCardona, Sophia          9 GAAC-MA              2:58.61    2:48.86   16  
       37.87  1:21.76  2:06.10  2:48.86                                    
  4 Landers, Kaitlyn          10 THY-MA               2:53.30    2:49.14   15  
       36.97  1:20.57  2:05.99  2:49.14                                    
  5 Jackson, Kaelynn           9 GPAC-MA              2:53.06    2:49.29   14  
       38.51  1:22.17  2:06.36  2:49.29                                    
  6 Sandt, Meghan             10 BLUE-MA              2:35.83Y   2:49.31   13  
       39.76  1:23.76  2:07.91  2:49.31                                    
  7 Brandt, Madelyn           10 WAC-MA               2:52.47    2:50.62   12  
       37.84  1:22.53  2:07.53  2:50.62                                    
  8 Aiello, Cameron           10 WAC-MA               2:57.45    2:50.79   11  
       40.41  1:23.72  2:07.71  2:50.79                                    
  9 McGlinchey, Scarlett       9 GPAC-MA              2:53.24    2:51.27    9  
       38.58  1:24.31  2:09.19  2:51.27                                    
 10 Johnson, Eliza             9 WAC-MA               3:00.27    2:53.13    7  
       40.74  1:24.48  2:10.04  2:53.13                                    
 11 Fox, Lauren               10 ECCC-MA              3:02.38    2:54.00    6  
       38.39  1:23.26  2:09.82  2:54.00                                    
 12 English, Penelope          9 FCA-MA               3:01.40    2:54.14    5  
       39.77  1:25.49  2:10.50  2:54.14                                    
 13 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA               3:47.86    2:55.21    4  
       40.03  1:24.94  2:10.99  2:55.21                                    
 14 Wainwright, Alivia        10 ECCC-MA              3:02.66    2:56.94    3  
       37.90  1:22.31  2:10.24  2:56.94                                    
 15 Seidman, Jordan           10 GAAC-MA              3:03.09    2:57.24    2  
       39.89  1:25.62  2:11.73  2:57.24                                    
 16 Radziewicz, Gabriella     10 WAC-MA               3:02.28    2:57.99    1  
       40.75  1:26.91  2:13.69  2:57.99                                    
 17 Plank, Cheyenne           10 DSC-MA               3:08.45    3:03.58  
       43.55  1:30.18  2:17.46  3:03.58                                    
 18 Walsh, Ellie               9 UN-ECCC-MA           3:13.83    3:04.84  
                16.62    39.73  3:04.84                                    
 19 Latham, Julia             10 EHT SEA-MA           3:02.76Y   3:05.90  
       43.26  1:32.20  2:19.35  3:05.90                                    
 20 Lyons, Abigail             8 WAC-MA               3:00.28Y   3:06.66  
       42.84  1:32.45  2:20.53  3:06.66                                    
 21 Woronko, Julia            10 HAC-MA               3:12.23    3:08.60  
       42.76  1:32.71  2:22.89  3:08.60                                    
 22 Maier, Brianna            10 GPAC-MA              3:02.19Y   3:08.68  
       42.32  1:31.35  2:21.42  3:08.68                                    
 23 Dewitt, Summer            10 EHT SEA-MA           2:55.28Y   3:09.32  
       41.83  1:32.60  2:23.23  3:09.32                                    
 24 Lyons, Ella                8 WAC-MA               2:53.29Y   3:09.36  
       43.88  1:32.69  2:22.05  3:09.36                                    
 25 Connell, Samantha         10 LVA-MA               3:13.26    3:11.02  
       44.95  1:34.96  2:24.26  3:11.02                                    
 26 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA-MA               3:10.23    3:12.83  
       41.41  1:30.87  2:22.74  3:12.83                                    
 27 Sharkey, Shannon          10 ECCC-MA              3:15.65    3:14.73  
       43.17  1:33.94  2:24.76  3:14.73                                    
 28 Hynes, Julia              10 GPAC-MA              3:20.00    3:21.32  
       44.94  1:38.42  2:31.00  3:21.32                                    
 29 Dagostino, Storylynn       9 GPAC-MA              3:52.89S   3:21.56  
       43.14  1:34.48  2:30.30  3:21.56                                    
 30 Grawl, Trina               8 UN-EHT SEA-MA        3:04.39Y   3:21.97  
       47.15  1:41.21  2:30.59  3:21.97                                    
 31 Cummins, Makayla          10 EHT SEA-MA           3:06.18Y   3:23.19  
       47.25  1:41.79  2:34.36  3:23.19                                    
 32 Davidson, Aubrey           8 ECCC-MA              3:23.15S   3:26.11  
       43.76  1:38.93  2:33.54  3:26.11                                    
 33 Chen, Jasmine             10 PVA-MA               3:30.22    3:30.10  
       46.11  1:40.52  2:37.19  3:30.10                                    
 34 Hartley, Sophia           10 MSA-MA               3:33.35    3:32.77  
       47.96  1:43.99  2:39.14  3:32.77                                    
 35 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA              3:43.89    3:33.21  
       46.82  1:44.67  2:42.15  3:33.21                                    
 36 Galko, Sophia              9 BDA-MA               3:39.26    3:43.01  
       49.65  1:48.03  3:43.01                                             
 37 Galko, Zoe                10 BDA-MA               3:39.12    3:47.36  
       50.42  1:47.57  2:48.87  3:47.36                                    
 38 Miller, Zella              9 DYD-MA               3:42.39    3:48.21  
       51.52  3:48.21                                                      
 39 Lu, Shannen                8 FCA-MA               3:51.19Y   3:55.91  
       51.21  1:50.25  2:55.46  3:55.91                                    
 40 Belair, Lilly              9 WAC-MA               3:24.76Y   3:56.44  
       51.45  1:52.83  2:56.58  3:56.44                                    
 41 Moore, Violet              9 FCA-MA               4:11.22    4:01.11  
       53.49  1:56.79  2:59.26  4:01.11                                    
 42 Caraballo, Natalia         9 WAC-MA               3:56.45    4:06.58  
       53.14  1:59.28  3:03.11  4:06.58                                    
 43 Murray, Lily               9 BDA-MA               3:59.26    4:07.22  
       53.49  1:59.93  4:07.22                                             
 44 Chow, Morgan              10 FCA-MA               3:16.96    4:12.99  
       57.78  2:02.92  4:12.99                                             
 45 Shapiro, Gwendolyn        10 FCA-MA               4:05.00    4:14.86  
     1:03.24  2:07.79  3:11.82  4:14.86                                    
 
Event 86  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Brady                10 DYD-MA               2:53.46    2:49.04   20  
       38.59  1:21.22  2:05.50  2:49.04                                    
  2 Whitney, Colby            10 FCA-MA               2:59.00    2:51.98   17  
       39.49  1:24.14  2:08.56  2:51.98                                    
  3 Smith, Cameron            10 FCA-MA               2:55.05    2:52.76   16  
       39.64  1:25.98  2:11.42  2:52.76                                    
  4 Willard, George            8 JW-MA                2:53.54Y   2:56.16   15  
       40.61  1:25.85  2:13.25  2:56.16                                    
  5 Murray, Lucas             10 BDA-MA               2:57.94    2:57.28   14  
       39.47  1:26.39  2:12.78  2:57.28                                    
  6 Adams, Samuel              9 JW-MA                3:07.27    2:57.39   13  
       38.68  1:24.66  2:11.93  2:57.39                                    
  7 Gulli, Jamie               9 WAC-MA               3:05.93    2:58.54   12  
       39.51  1:26.71  2:13.79  2:58.54                                    
  8 Kohler, Felix             10 FCA-MA               3:05.50    2:59.25   11  
       40.27  1:25.19  2:14.30  2:59.25                                    
  9 Savov, Alex                9 EHT SEA-MA           2:53.93Y   3:03.20    9  
       41.62  1:30.18  2:18.10  3:03.20                                    
 10 Lin, Corey                10 EHT SEA-MA           3:06.32    3:05.15    7  
       40.75  1:29.41  2:18.49  3:05.15                                    
 11 Steckel, Heston            9 FCA-MA               2:59.92    3:05.57    6  
       42.40  1:31.90  2:19.44  3:05.57                                    
 12 Aguero, Daniel             9 BLUE-MA              3:16.09    3:06.81    5  
       43.11  1:31.21  2:20.67  3:06.81                                    
 13 Swope, Justin              9 THY-MA               3:09.58    3:07.79    4  
       45.09  1:34.20  2:22.85  3:07.79                                    
 14 Yurkewicz, Alex           10 JW-MA                2:56.76Y   3:08.03    3  
       41.27  1:30.63  2:21.06  3:08.03                                    
 15 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA               3:08.86    3:08.46    2  
       43.46  1:32.46  2:21.39  3:08.46                                    
 16 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA              3:14.92    3:08.57    1  
       43.85  1:32.44  2:21.92  3:08.57                                    
 17 Kennedy, Liam              9 EHT SEA-MA           2:59.51Y   3:11.96  
       41.15  1:32.75  2:23.77  3:11.96                                    
 18 Bauriedel, Oskar           9 FCA-MA               3:08.17    3:12.07  
       41.72  1:32.89  2:23.90  3:12.07                                    
 19 Ciecko, William            9 WAC-MA               2:57.56Y   3:14.67  
       42.64  1:33.27  2:25.91  3:14.67                                    
 20 Zhou, Ethan                9 MSA-MA               3:00.62Y   3:15.08  
       44.11  1:33.66  2:24.31  3:15.08                                    
 21 Fastrich, Owen            10 HAC-MA               3:14.52    3:22.34  
       45.47  1:39.38  2:33.15  3:22.34                                    
 22 DeCamp, Anthony           10 WAC-MA               3:29.61    3:22.38  
       45.97  1:37.52  2:33.14  3:22.38                                    
 23 Olszewski, Brady          10 PWAC-MA              3:35.20    3:22.49  
       44.41  1:40.03  2:32.03  3:22.49                                    
 24 Gallagher, Nathan          9 UN-JW-MA             3:16.72Y   3:25.37  
       45.63  1:38.26  2:33.29  3:25.37                                    
 25 Witmer, Andrew             9 FCA-MA               3:30.00    3:38.36  
       49.47  1:46.50  2:43.67  3:38.36                                    
 26 Huynh, Tue                 9 FCA-MA               3:47.13    3:45.05  
       51.69  1:50.41  2:47.66  3:45.05                                    
 27 Dragos, Stefan             8 MAR-MA               4:16.46    3:57.59  
       51.41  1:53.98  2:55.93  3:57.59                                    
 28 Nguyen, Benjamin           9 GPAC-MA              3:54.69Y   3:58.69  
       50.16  1:53.54  2:58.23  3:58.69                                    
 29 Shelton, Brady             8 WAC-MA               3:56.94Y   4:08.82  
       52.92  1:59.28  3:05.00  4:08.82                                    
 30 Stifel, Oliver            10 FCA-MA               4:04.19    4:19.26  
       51.17  1:58.63  3:11.35  4:19.26                                    
 31 Shelton, Tyler             8 WAC-MA               3:58.44Y   4:27.03  
              2:11.16  3:22.65  4:27.03                                    
 
Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGlinchey, Scarlett       9 GPAC-MA                48.10      45.76   20  
  2 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA                 47.51      46.78   17  
  3 Wolbert, Sydney            9 PFY-MA                 48.99      47.58   16  
  4 DeCardona, Sophia          9 GAAC-MA                51.24      48.75   15  
  5 Keim, Lilliana             9 EHT SEA-MA             50.18      48.94   14  
  6 Landers, Kaitlyn          10 THY-MA                 49.26      49.02   13  
  7 Tilger, Camryn             9 UN-ECCC-MA             50.08S     49.84   12  
  8 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA                55.01      50.11   11  
  9 Aiello, Cameron           10 WAC-MA                 51.43      50.35    9  
 10 Hynes, Julia              10 GPAC-MA                54.53      50.38    7  
 11 Majewski, Madeline        10 CBST-MA                50.78      50.73    6  
 12 Latham, Julia             10 EHT SEA-MA             50.43      51.41    5  
 13 Wainwright, Alivia        10 ECCC-MA                53.45      51.56    4  
 14 Woronko, Julia            10 HAC-MA                 50.11      51.94    3  
 15 Schroeder, Audrey          9 ECCC-MA                55.08      52.24    2  
 16 Petersen, Stella          10 WAC-MA                 47.49Y     52.57    1  
 17 Freeman, Sarah            10 GAAC-MA                45.55Y     53.18  
 18 Rasmussen, Charlotte       9 WAP-MA                 45.99Y     53.70  
 19 Fox, Lauren               10 ECCC-MA                59.20      53.75  
 20 Davidson, Aubrey           8 ECCC-MA                52.63S     53.86  
 21 Smallwood, Charlotte       8 TRI-MA                 49.87Y     54.58  
 22 Lyons, Ella                8 WAC-MA                 52.87      54.80  
 23 Dagostino, Storylynn       9 GPAC-MA                54.78      55.13  
 24 Dewitt, Summer            10 EHT SEA-MA             54.48      55.21  
 25 Radziewicz, Gabriella     10 WAC-MA                 49.44Y     55.46  
 26 Shuff, Willow              9 UN-ECCC-MA             58.78S     55.47  
 27 Maier, Brianna            10 GPAC-MA                55.35      55.52  
 28 Miller, Zella              9 DYD-MA                 56.61      55.92  
 29 Broderick, Ava             9 JW-MA                  56.76      56.61  
 30 Connell, Samantha         10 LVA-MA                 57.29      56.80  
 31 Eby, Hayden                9 LAC-MA                 58.23      56.89  
 32 Whitney, Caroline          7 FCA-MA                 56.45Y     56.98  
 33 Ashman, Aubrey             8 WAC-MA               1:02.08      57.01  
 34 Plank, Cheyenne           10 DSC-MA                 57.18      57.19  
 35 Ryan, Maxalyn              9 WAC-MA                 48.86Y     57.33  
 36 Bruno, Caroline           10 EHT SEA-MA           1:00.44      58.33  
 37 Baron, Kalyn              10 ECCC-MA                58.79      58.51  
 38 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA                55.87      58.54  
 39 Chatrath, Ivana            8 JW-MA                  56.69Y     59.07  
 40 Moore, Violet              9 FCA-MA                 56.21      59.25  
 41 Nalli, Alexia              9 BLUE-MA                59.40      59.49  
 42 Sharkey, Shannon          10 ECCC-MA              1:02.38      59.95  
 43 Grawl, Trina               8 UN-EHT SEA-MA        1:03.69      59.97  
 44 Devlin, Mia                8 WAC-MA               1:05.48    1:00.14  
 45 Cummins, Makayla          10 EHT SEA-MA           1:03.83    1:00.79  
 46 Hartley, Sophia           10 MSA-MA               1:02.75    1:00.81  
 47 Caraballo, Natalia         9 WAC-MA               1:08.01    1:01.03  
 48 Walsh, Ellie               9 UN-ECCC-MA             54.48Y   1:01.80  
 49 Chow, Morgan              10 FCA-MA               1:06.81    1:02.06  
 50 Cross, Haylee              9 BDA-MA               1:03.69    1:02.18  
 51 Chen, Jasmine             10 PVA-MA               1:03.96    1:02.54  
 52 Lu, Shannen                8 FCA-MA                 56.34Y   1:02.58  
 53 Baraka, Zorah             10 GPAC-MA                57.20Y   1:03.15  
 54 Duranton, Natalia          8 FCA-MA                 56.64Y   1:03.86  
 55 McGlinchey, Simone         7 GPAC-MA              1:09.84Y   1:06.21  
 56 Murray, Lily               9 BDA-MA               1:16.16    1:07.12  
 57 Galko, Zoe                10 BDA-MA               1:05.14    1:08.48  
 58 Perlis, Gabrielle          8 FCA-MA               1:02.12Y   1:09.29  
 59 Foley, Elizabeth           8 HAC-MA               1:10.67Y   1:09.80  
 60 Landers, Meghan            7 THY-MA               1:09.67    1:10.37  
 61 Steckel, Annabelle         7 FCA-MA               1:05.05Y   1:10.81  
 62 Simpkins, Katherine        7 FCA-MA               1:11.41Y   1:18.40  
 63 Krista, Lennon             8 LAC-MA               1:09.13    1:18.61  
 -- Smith, Sophie              8 FCA-MA               1:04.32Y        DQ  
 
Event 88  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raue, Colin               10 JW-MA                  49.95      46.20   20  
  2 Stanker, Benjamin          9 GPAC-MA                49.12      46.48   17  
  3 May, Brady                10 DYD-MA                 47.98      47.82   16  
  4 Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                  49.71      47.90   15  
  5 Smilevski, Maximilian     10 EHT SEA-MA           1:03.06      49.24   14  
  6 Simpkins, Connor          10 FCA-MA                 50.32      49.68   13  
  7 Tinsley, Caleb             9 HAC-MA                 50.36      49.75   12  
  8 Falk, Brian                9 EHT SEA-MA             52.44      50.09   11  
  9 Bauriedel, Oskar           9 FCA-MA                 50.55      50.66    9  
 10 Haxton, Aaran             10 FCA-MA                 52.28      50.82    7  
 11 Ho, Lawrence              10 EHT SEA-MA             52.11      50.87    6  
 12 Whitney, Colby            10 FCA-MA                 54.82      51.45    4.5
 12 Iannone, Lukas             9 BDA-MA                 54.06      51.45    4.5
 14 Smith, Cameron            10 FCA-MA                 53.96      51.63    3  
 15 Lin, Corey                10 EHT SEA-MA             53.38      52.06    2  
 16 Tinsley, Luke              9 HAC-MA                 54.78      52.13    1  
 17 Yurkewicz, Alex           10 JW-MA                  53.62      52.30  
 18 Gaw, Nathanael            10 MAR-MA                 54.28      52.35  
 19 Willard, George            8 JW-MA                  47.32Y     52.37  
 20 McCloskey, Max            10 CBST-MA                52.71      52.47  
 21 Berger, Benjamin           9 FSS-MA                 53.76      52.59  
 22 Scott, Brady              10 CBST-MA                53.58      52.60  
 23 Zhou, Ethan                9 MSA-MA                 57.93      53.12  
 24 Nesbit, Julian            10 WAC-MA                 55.46      53.43  
 25 Fastrich, Owen            10 HAC-MA                 53.76      53.93  
 26 Fastrich, Austin           8 HAC-MA                 51.23Y     54.42  
 27 Oliver, Kareem             9 PFY-MA                 54.50      54.94  
 28 Adams, Samuel              9 JW-MA                  46.61Y     55.39  
 29 Kennedy, Liam              9 EHT SEA-MA             52.32Y     55.74  
 30 Savov, Alex                9 EHT SEA-MA             54.64S     55.85  
 31 Tini, Jeffrey              9 THY-MA                 57.30      56.12  
 32 Chetlen, Noah              9 HAC-MA                 54.49Y     56.60  
 33 Quintieri, Thomas         10 NRG-MA                 51.70Y     56.70  
 34 Rose, Chase                8 FCA-MA                 56.74Y     57.36  
 35 Schreiner, Adam            9 EHT SEA-MA             57.40      57.56  
 36 DeCamp, Anthony           10 WAC-MA                 57.58      58.72  
 37 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA                 56.69      58.99  
 38 Steckel, Heston            9 FCA-MA               1:05.86      59.51  
 39 Ciecko, William            9 WAC-MA                 51.02Y   1:00.18  
 40 Strick, Max                8 FCA-MA               1:03.89    1:00.34  
 41 Walters, Ezra              9 PWAC-MA              1:03.08    1:01.20  
 42 Gallagher, Nathan          9 UN-JW-MA             1:05.34S   1:01.40  
 43 Pillar, Ian                8 FCA-MA                 54.14Y   1:01.59  
 44 McGlynn, Connor            7 BLUE-MA              1:05.15Y   1:01.68  
 45 Smith, Sebastian          10 GPAC-MA                57.53Y   1:01.90  
 46 Swope, Justin              9 THY-MA               1:00.62    1:01.95  
 47 Huynh, Tue                 9 FCA-MA               1:01.91    1:03.87  
 48 Witmer, Andrew             9 FCA-MA               1:02.33    1:04.18  
 49 Dragos, Stefan             8 MAR-MA               1:06.44    1:04.54  
 50 Texter, Benjamin          10 UN-3-MA              1:08.33    1:05.85  
 51 Shelton, Brady             8 WAC-MA               1:14.45    1:06.52  
 52 Stifel, Oliver            10 FCA-MA               1:13.33    1:11.15  
 53 Baraka, Judah              8 GPAC-MA              1:01.19Y   1:21.46  
 -- Nguyen, Benjamin           9 GPAC-MA              1:10.25         DQ  
 -- Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA              1:02.52         DQ  
 
Event 89  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Audrey          9 ECCC-MA              1:41.95    1:30.98   20  
       40.37  1:30.98                                                      
  2 Johnson, Eliza             9 WAC-MA               1:38.98    1:32.64   17  
       43.87  1:32.64                                                      
  3 Keim, Lilliana             9 EHT SEA-MA           1:35.16    1:34.23   16  
       42.10  1:34.23                                                      
  4 Sandt, Meghan             10 BLUE-MA              1:36.42    1:34.98   15  
       44.76  1:34.98                                                      
  5 Wolbert, Sydney            9 PFY-MA               1:36.03    1:35.32   14  
       45.19  1:35.32                                                      
  6 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 UN-1-MA              1:33.94    1:39.43   13  
       42.23  1:39.43                                                      
  7 Brandt, Madelyn           10 WAC-MA               1:38.75    1:40.70   12  
       48.18  1:40.70                                                      
  8 Ryan, Maxalyn              9 WAC-MA               1:34.44    1:40.71   11  
       45.26  1:40.71                                                      
  9 Freeman, Sarah            10 GAAC-MA              1:47.22    1:41.48    9  
       45.68  1:41.48                                                      
 10 Majewski, Madeline        10 CBST-MA              1:46.34    1:41.88    7  
       44.83  1:41.88                                                      
 11 Baron, Kalyn              10 ECCC-MA              1:45.63    1:43.16    6  
       46.30  1:43.16                                                      
 12 Seidman, Jordan           10 GAAC-MA              1:40.73    1:44.08    5  
       47.31  1:44.08                                                      
 13 Ashman, Aubrey             8 WAC-MA               1:38.65Y   1:44.25    4  
       47.64  1:44.25                                                      
 14 Lyons, Abigail             8 WAC-MA               1:36.31Y   1:44.33    3  
       48.08  1:44.33                                                      
 15 Oswald, Jamie             10 FCA-MA               1:45.24    1:46.69    2  
       45.63  1:46.69                                                      
 16 Radziewicz, Gabriella     10 WAC-MA               1:33.00Y   1:47.24    1  
       48.47  1:47.24                                                      
 17 English, Penelope          9 FCA-MA               1:49.92    1:50.94  
       50.53  1:50.94                                                      
 18 Broderick, Ava             9 JW-MA                1:53.81    1:52.59  
       52.09  1:52.59                                                      
 19 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA-MA               1:58.72    1:53.48  
       47.78  1:53.48                                                      
 20 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA              1:56.92    1:55.42  
       50.48  1:55.42                                                      
 21 Cross, Haylee              9 BDA-MA               2:02.89    1:58.00  
       53.19  1:58.00                                                      
 22 Belair, Lilly              9 WAC-MA               2:14.43    2:14.50  
     1:02.94  2:14.50                                                      
 23 Galko, Sophia              9 BDA-MA               2:07.79    2:25.22  
     1:07.04  2:25.22                                                      
 -- Dagostino, Storylynn       9 GPAC-MA              1:52.29Y     55.12  
 
Event 90  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                1:27.96Y   1:33.61   20  
       41.88  1:33.61                                                      
  2 Simpkins, Connor          10 FCA-MA               1:43.33    1:34.86   17  
       44.83  1:34.86                                                      
  3 Gulli, Jamie               9 WAC-MA               1:41.68    1:36.17   16  
       44.40  1:36.17                                                      
  4 McCloskey, Max            10 CBST-MA              1:39.21    1:36.32   15  
       44.75  1:36.32                                                      
  5 Murray, Lucas             10 BDA-MA               1:45.51    1:38.31   14  
       44.62  1:38.31                                                      
  6 May, Brady                10 DYD-MA               1:27.17Y   1:40.13   13  
       45.48  1:40.13                                                      
  7 Iannone, Lukas             9 BDA-MA               2:04.12    1:41.86   12  
       45.10  1:41.86                                                      
  8 Aguero, Daniel             9 BLUE-MA              1:55.52    1:54.08   11  
       52.91  1:54.08                                                      
  9 Fastrich, Owen            10 HAC-MA               1:57.66    2:00.99    9  
       55.60  2:00.99                                                      
 10 Baraka, Judah              8 GPAC-MA              1:59.03S   2:08.48    7  
       58.48  2:08.48                                                      
 11 Quintieri, Thomas         10 NRG-MA               2:07.97Y   2:27.16    6  
     1:04.40  2:27.16                                                      
 12 Shelton, Tyler             8 WAC-MA               2:12.43Y   2:45.22    5  
     1:16.49  2:45.22                                                      
 -- Stanker, Benjamin          9 GPAC-MA              1:24.00Y        DQ  
       42.75       DQ                                                      
 
Event 91  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Madelyn           10 WAC-MA                 35.11      33.62   20  
  2 Freeman, Sarah            10 GAAC-MA                35.24      33.79   17  
  3 Tilger, Camryn             9 UN-ECCC-MA             35.81S     34.09   16  
  4 Landers, Kaitlyn          10 THY-MA                 35.90      34.43   15  
  5 DeCardona, Sophia          9 GAAC-MA                36.57      35.39   14  
  6 Wainwright, Alivia        10 ECCC-MA                38.10      35.67   13  
  7 Fox, Lauren               10 ECCC-MA                36.01      35.69   12  
  8 McGlinchey, Scarlett       9 GPAC-MA                38.00      35.84   11  
  9 Majewski, Madeline        10 CBST-MA                36.92      35.96    9  
 10 Aiello, Cameron           10 WAC-MA                 35.75      36.00    7  
 11 Jackson, Kaelynn           9 GPAC-MA                42.24      36.31    6  
 12 Johnson, Eliza             9 WAC-MA                 36.36      36.56    5  
 13 Sandt, Meghan             10 BLUE-MA                32.93Y     36.63    4  
 14 Rasmussen, Charlotte       9 WAP-MA                 38.68      36.73    3  
 15 English, Penelope          9 FCA-MA                 37.80      37.02    2  
 16 Nalli, Alexia              9 BLUE-MA                37.83      37.08    1  
 17 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 UN-1-MA                37.92      38.07  
 18 Keim, Lilliana             9 EHT SEA-MA             37.97      38.08  
 18 Seidman, Jordan           10 GAAC-MA                40.84      38.08  
 20 Woronko, Julia            10 HAC-MA                 37.65      38.13  
 21 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA                 37.96      38.16  
 22 Dewitt, Summer            10 EHT SEA-MA             40.62      38.40  
 23 Latham, Julia             10 EHT SEA-MA             36.95      38.44  
 24 Petersen, Stella          10 WAC-MA                 39.11      38.64  
 25 Lyons, Abigail             8 WAC-MA                 38.44      38.66  
 26 Wolbert, Sydney            9 PFY-MA                 38.05      38.76  
 27 Sharkey, Shannon          10 ECCC-MA                39.70      38.84  
 28 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  10 FCA-MA                 39.07      38.88  
 29 Ryan, Maxalyn              9 WAC-MA                 37.81      39.02  
 30 Schroeder, Audrey          9 ECCC-MA                41.39      39.16  
 31 Baron, Kalyn              10 ECCC-MA                40.67      39.27  
 32 Walsh, Ellie               9 UN-ECCC-MA             40.30      39.33  
 33 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA                41.40      39.75  
 34 Cummins, Makayla          10 EHT SEA-MA             41.63      40.03  
 35 Connell, Samantha         10 LVA-MA                 41.42      40.28  
 36 Cross, Haylee              9 BDA-MA                 39.75      40.54  
 37 Iordanov, Isabella         9 ECCC-MA                41.02      40.70  
 38 Broderick, Ava             9 JW-MA                  44.66      40.71  
 39 Hartley, Sophia           10 MSA-MA                 43.23      40.77  
 40 Davidson, Aubrey           8 ECCC-MA                41.61S     41.15  
 41 Hynes, Julia              10 GPAC-MA                43.19      41.45  
 42 Grawl, Trina               8 UN-EHT SEA-MA          45.72      41.50  
 43 Ashman, Aubrey             8 WAC-MA                 40.91      41.82  
 44 Maier, Brianna            10 GPAC-MA                44.09      41.90  
 45 Lyons, Ella                8 WAC-MA                 39.58      42.04  
 46 Smallwood, Charlotte       8 TRI-MA                 51.78      42.14  
 47 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA                43.54      42.22  
 48 Shuff, Willow              9 UN-ECCC-MA             47.74S     42.89  
 49 Devlin, Mia                8 WAC-MA                 45.59      42.90  
 50 Baraka, Zorah             10 GPAC-MA                42.21S     43.09  
 51 Eby, Hayden                9 LAC-MA                 44.49      43.23  
 52 Galko, Zoe                10 BDA-MA                 41.75      43.37  
 53 Bruno, Caroline           10 EHT SEA-MA             45.25      43.49  
 54 McGlinchey, Simone         7 GPAC-MA                44.45S     43.61  
 55 Miller, Zella              9 DYD-MA                 44.29      45.05  
 56 Steckel, Annabelle         7 FCA-MA                 39.37Y     45.56  
 57 Shapiro, Gwendolyn        10 FCA-MA                 46.96      46.01  
 58 Whitney, Caroline          7 FCA-MA                 41.14Y     46.08  
 59 Murray, Lily               9 BDA-MA                 47.72      46.51  
 60 Moore, Violet              9 FCA-MA                 45.34      46.90  
 61 Galko, Sophia              9 BDA-MA                 45.00      46.91  
 62 Chen, Jasmine             10 PVA-MA                 46.25      46.98  
 63 Smith, Sophie              8 FCA-MA                 39.41Y     47.18  
 64 Foley, Elizabeth           8 HAC-MA                 47.03Y     47.35  
 65 Baron, Isabella            8 ECCC-MA                52.57S     47.46  
 66 Belair, Lilly              9 WAC-MA                 46.98      47.58  
 67 Chatrath, Ivana            8 JW-MA                  45.93Y     49.55  
 68 Lu, Shannen                8 FCA-MA                 44.39Y     49.56  
 69 Landers, Meghan            7 THY-MA                 47.30      50.89  
 70 Chow, Morgan              10 FCA-MA                 48.85      52.37  
 71 Krista, Lennon             8 LAC-MA                 52.86      55.36  
 72 Perlis, Gabrielle          8 FCA-MA                 50.52Y     56.83  
 73 Duranton, Natalia          8 FCA-MA                 47.50Y   1:00.81  
 74 Roberts, Sophie            7 FCA-MA               1:00.00Y   1:01.76  
 75 Simpkins, Katherine        7 FCA-MA                 58.56Y   1:02.80  
 76 Doyle, Molly               7 FCA-MA                 58.94Y   1:06.12  
 
Event 92  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Lucas             10 BDA-MA                 36.02      34.41   20  
  2 Gulli, Jamie               9 WAC-MA                 35.10      34.51   17  
  3 Willard, George            8 JW-MA                  33.43Y     35.63   16  
  4 Yurkewicz, Alex           10 JW-MA                  36.40      35.81   15  
  5 Falk, Brian                9 EHT SEA-MA             35.83      35.97   14  
  6 Scott, Brady              10 CBST-MA                36.61      36.01   13  
  7 Smith, Cameron            10 FCA-MA                 37.08      36.18   12  
  8 Simpkins, Connor          10 FCA-MA                 36.34      36.25   11  
  9 Adams, Samuel              9 JW-MA                  37.09      36.66    9  
 10 Aguero, Daniel             9 BLUE-MA                37.11      36.88    7  
 11 Kim, Joshua               10 JW-MA                  39.42      37.00    6  
 12 Iannone, Lukas             9 BDA-MA                 38.82      37.05    5  
 13 Bauriedel, Oskar           9 FCA-MA                 38.08      37.13    4  
 14 Whitney, Colby            10 FCA-MA                 37.32      37.14    3  
 15 Kennedy, Liam              9 EHT SEA-MA             37.28      37.18    2  
 16 Stanker, Benjamin          9 GPAC-MA                37.62      37.26    1  
 17 Raue, Colin               10 JW-MA                  39.47      37.51  
 18 Kohler, Felix             10 FCA-MA                 38.92      37.53  
 19 Savov, Alex                9 EHT SEA-MA             36.91S     37.54  
 20 Masters, Owen             10 STRM-MA                38.72      37.65  
 21 Tinsley, Luke              9 HAC-MA                 39.23      37.95  
 22 Swope, Justin              9 THY-MA                 40.68      38.32  
 23 McCloskey, Max            10 CBST-MA                38.66      38.67  
 24 Lin, Corey                10 EHT SEA-MA             39.68      39.20  
 25 Zhou, Ethan                9 MSA-MA                 48.81      39.66  
 26 Tinsley, Caleb             9 HAC-MA                 40.15      39.82  
 27 Steckel, Heston            9 FCA-MA                 39.15      39.87  
 28 Oliver, Kareem             9 PFY-MA                 39.98      39.89  
 29 Olszewski, Brady          10 PWAC-MA                42.15      40.65  
 30 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA                 40.78      40.69  
 31 Tini, Jeffrey              9 THY-MA                 39.77      40.91  
 32 DeCamp, Anthony           10 WAC-MA                 42.10      41.23  
 33 Haxton, Aaran             10 FCA-MA                 42.96      41.44  
 34 Ciecko, William            9 WAC-MA                 35.72Y     41.52  
 35 Quintieri, Thomas         10 NRG-MA                 45.24      41.63  
 36 Fastrich, Austin           8 HAC-MA                 35.85Y     41.67  
 37 Smith, Sebastian          10 GPAC-MA                42.72      42.08  
 38 Gallagher, Nathan          9 UN-JW-MA               42.83S     42.16  
 39 Gaw, Nathanael            10 MAR-MA                 43.73      42.36  
 40 Nesbit, Julian            10 WAC-MA                 41.05      42.57  
 41 Berger, Benjamin           9 FSS-MA                 51.74      42.69  
 42 Witmer, Andrew             9 FCA-MA                 42.16      43.12  
 43 Ho, Lawrence              10 EHT SEA-MA             44.47      43.30  
 44 Walters, Ezra              9 PWAC-MA                45.89      43.69  
 45 Nguyen, Benjamin           9 GPAC-MA                47.99      44.00  
 46 Baraka, Judah              8 GPAC-MA                42.36S     45.01  
 47 Schreiner, Adam            9 EHT SEA-MA             43.75      45.50  
 48 Huynh, Tue                 9 FCA-MA                 44.70      45.65  
 49 Chetlen, Noah              9 HAC-MA                 41.12Y     45.89  
 50 Texter, Benjamin          10 UN-3-MA                44.42      46.19  
 51 Pillar, Ian                8 FCA-MA                 54.40      46.77  
 52 Stifel, Oliver            10 FCA-MA                 46.41      46.79  
 53 McGlynn, Connor            7 BLUE-MA                43.08Y     47.18  
 54 Rose, Chase                8 FCA-MA                 41.78Y     47.95  
 55 Shelton, Brady             8 WAC-MA                 51.05      49.59  
 56 Dragos, Stefan             8 MAR-MA                 55.51      50.34  
 57 Strick, Max                8 FCA-MA               1:00.74      50.95  
 58 Shelton, Tyler             8 WAC-MA                 50.31      57.19  
 59 Simpkins, Liam             7 FCA-MA               1:00.93Y   1:06.83  
 60 Kohler, Simeon             8 FCA-MA               1:06.29Y   1:16.78  
 
Event 111  Girls 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Shuff, Darrah             12 UN-JW-MA                  NT      30.05  
  2 Marin, Allison            12 UDAC-MA                   NT      30.64  
 
Event 135  Girls 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yushan, Denise            11 PVA-MA                    NT    1:07.29  
       32.42  1:07.29                                                      
  2 Camey, Samantha           12 ECCC-MA                   NT    1:08.61  
       31.76  1:08.61                                                      
  3 Callahan, Devin           12 WAP-MA                    NT    1:09.51  
       33.50  1:09.51                                                      
  4 Teng, Sarah               12 JW-MA                     NT    1:09.75  
       33.27  1:09.75                                                      
 
Event 146  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Patrick        11 ECCC-MA                   NT      40.94  
  2 Scheuerman, Kurt          11 PWAC-MA                   NT      42.32