Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/6/2017 11:27 AM
                 Long and Short of it!, Sanction #: MA 17182 A                 
                               June 3 - 4, 2017                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghazaz, Samia S            9 BGH-MA                    NT    6:14.16  
  2 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA                   NT    6:36.15  
  3 Schroeder, Audrey G        9 ECCC-MA                   NT    7:12.66  
  4 Sharkey, Shannon M        10 ECCC-MA                   NT    7:18.08  
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iordanov, Monica I        11 UNECC-MA             5:23.57    5:30.70  
  2 Destefano, Bella P        12 BGH-MA               6:01.29    6:05.41  
  3 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA                   NT    6:26.89  
  4 Fairfield, Eva H          11 BGH-MA                    NT    6:56.03  
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghazaz, Sarah S           13 BGH-MA               5:27.39    5:41.06  
  2 Thompson, Abbey G         14 ECCC-MA              6:12.03    6:41.83  
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLusant, Tori M          17 ECCC-MA              5:03.09    5:19.44  
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Luke B           10 BGH-MA                    NT    6:25.47  
  2 Smalls, Myles Q           10 BGH-MA               7:38.56    6:50.12  
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sahl, Johnny M            11 BGH-MA               6:21.57    5:47.58  
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smalls, Quincy T          14 BGH-MA               6:10.12    6:17.49  
  2 Alice, John A             13 Margate Sharks-MA         NT    7:01.09  
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghazaz, Sabrine G          9 BGH-MA                 38.26      37.38  
  2 Ghazaz, Samia S            9 BGH-MA                 36.92      38.55  
  3 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA                36.97      39.79  
  4 Iordanov, Isabella I       9 UNECC-MA               40.22      40.33  
  5 Schroeder, Audrey G        9 ECCC-MA                39.90      40.37  
  6 Patel, Ria J              10 BGH-MA                 51.35      48.65  
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakowski, Olivia        11 ECCC-MA                30.95      31.85  
  2 Iordanov, Monica I        11 UNECC-MA               31.16      33.05  
  3 Duong, Tram P             12 BGH-MA                 34.23      35.57  
  4 Destefano, Bella P        12 BGH-MA                 34.19      37.20  
  5 Fairfield, Eva H          11 BGH-MA                 38.80      39.28  
  6 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA                37.73      39.58  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Lindsay E        14 ECCC-MA                31.89      31.96  
  2 Batty, Alex M             13 ECCC-MA                31.20      32.02  
  3 Cortright, Karli E        14 UNECC-MA               33.63      34.09  
  4 Ghazaz, Sarah S           13 BGH-MA                 32.78      34.22  
  5 Thompson, Abbey G         14 ECCC-MA                35.02      38.52  
  6 Sahl, Emma N              14 BGH-MA                 42.76      40.29  
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLusant, Tori M          17 ECCC-MA                29.95      32.12  
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Luke B           10 BGH-MA                 36.71      36.67  
  2 Harris, William M         10 BGH-MA                 39.29      38.90  
  3 Smalls, Myles Q           10 BGH-MA                 36.35      40.74  
  4 Bown, Jesse Q              9 BGH-MA                 47.56      45.57  
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA                31.88      32.04  
  2 Bailey, Adam L            12 BGH-MA                 34.88      32.32  
  3 Lee, Bobby L              12 BGH-MA                 34.73      32.99  
  4 Sahl, Johnny M            11 BGH-MA                 38.47      35.88  
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zheng, Andrew W           14 BGH-MA                 29.25      29.18  
  2 Smalls, Quincy T          14 BGH-MA                 34.62      37.39  
  3 Alice, John A             13 Margate Sharks-MA      43.35      40.97  
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Andrew R        15 ECCC-MA                27.74      28.14  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA                   NT    3:20.46  
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Megan E              13 ECCC-MA                   NT    2:52.76  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Adam L            12 BGH-MA                    NT    3:35.36  
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Andrew R        15 ECCC-MA              2:29.91    3:01.22  
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghazaz, Sabrine G          9 BGH-MA                 48.66      50.65  
  2 Ghazaz, Samia S            9 BGH-MA                 48.86      51.78  
  3 Schroeder, Audrey G        9 ECCC-MA                55.70      56.30  
  4 Iordanov, Isabella I       9 UNECC-MA               57.07      58.17  
  5 Sharkey, Shannon M        10 ECCC-MA              1:04.84    1:02.90  
  6 Patel, Ria J              10 BGH-MA               1:08.42    1:09.83  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iordanov, Monica I        11 UNECC-MA               43.77      45.94  
  2 Kulakowski, Olivia        11 ECCC-MA                47.02      46.89  
  3 Destefano, Bella P        12 BGH-MA                 45.27      49.41  
  4 Duong, Tram P             12 BGH-MA                 47.81      50.77  
  5 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA                53.65      54.27  
  6 Fairfield, Eva H          11 BGH-MA                 52.47      54.35  
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghazaz, Sarah S           13 BGH-MA                 42.11      43.56  
  2 Thompson, Abbey G         14 ECCC-MA                49.41      52.08  
  3 Sahl, Emma N              14 BGH-MA               1:06.65    1:01.35  
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Luke B           10 BGH-MA                 44.34      46.85  
  2 Bown, Jesse Q              9 BGH-MA                 55.89      58.22  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA                43.16      45.43  
  2 Lee, Bobby L              12 BGH-MA                 49.82      48.19  
  3 Sahl, Johnny M            11 BGH-MA                 52.34      53.96  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zheng, Andrew W           14 BGH-MA                 38.27      40.61  
  2 Smalls, Quincy T          14 BGH-MA                 48.20      47.73  
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Andrew R        15 ECCC-MA                37.61      40.24  
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA                   NT    3:15.00  
  2 Iordanov, Isabella I       9 UNECC-MA                  NT    3:49.56  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kulakowski, Olivia        11 ECCC-MA              2:38.35    2:49.02  
  2 Iordanov, Monica I        11 UNECC-MA             3:04.28    2:59.17  
  3 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA                   NT    3:15.35  
  4 Duong, Tram P             12 BGH-MA                    NT    3:30.00  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batty, Alex M             13 ECCC-MA              2:56.23    2:52.24  
 
Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smalls, Myles Q           10 BGH-MA                    NT    3:59.26  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sahl, Johnny M            11 BGH-MA               4:01.49    3:16.94  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zheng, Andrew W           14 BGH-MA                    NT    3:01.51  
  2 Smalls, Quincy T          14 BGH-MA                    NT    3:45.59  
  3 Alice, John A             13 Margate Sharks-MA         NT    3:46.82  
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Andrew R        15 ECCC-MA              2:28.15    2:50.95  
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iordanov, Isabella I       9 UNECC-MA             3:45.09    3:50.85  
  2 Sharkey, Shannon M        10 ECCC-MA                   NT    4:06.30  
  3 Patel, Ria J              10 BGH-MA                    NT    4:44.64  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Tram P             12 BGH-MA                    NT    3:35.81  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sahl, Emma N              14 BGH-MA               4:05.34        DNF  
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeLusant, Tori M          17 ECCC-MA              2:39.14    2:51.28  
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Luke B           10 BGH-MA                    NT    3:18.28  
  2 Harris, William M         10 BGH-MA                    NT    4:22.33  
  3 Bown, Jesse Q              9 BGH-MA                    NT    4:23.06  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA              2:49.81    2:54.43  
  2 Bailey, Adam L            12 BGH-MA               3:37.37    3:21.55  
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Andrew R        15 ECCC-MA              2:26.80    2:50.70  
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Lindsay E        14 ECCC-MA                   NT   10:24.36  
  2 Batty, Alex M             13 ECCC-MA                   NT   10:36.51  
  3 Cortright, Karli E        14 UNECC-MA                  NT   11:55.34  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA                   NT    5:48.11  
 
Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA                38.18      35.52  
  2 Ghazaz, Sabrine G          9 BGH-MA                 39.21      35.81  
  3 Schroeder, Audrey G        9 ECCC-MA                43.45      37.47  
  4 Ghazaz, Samia S            9 BGH-MA                 43.81      37.67  
  5 Iordanov, Isabella I       9 UNECC-MA               50.06      44.12  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kayla V           11 BGH-MA                 34.58      29.99  
  2 Duong, Tram P             12 BGH-MA                 40.98      34.87  
  3 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA                49.51      39.76  
  4 Fairfield, Eva H          11 BGH-MA                    NT      45.81  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siganos, Alex             13 ECCC-MA                37.82      34.92  
  2 Thompson, Abbey G         14 ECCC-MA                42.39      39.76  
 
Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Luke B           10 BGH-MA                 40.71      35.19  
  2 Smalls, Myles Q           10 BGH-MA                 40.74      37.87  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA                34.55      31.89  
  2 Bailey, Adam L            12 BGH-MA                 43.36      34.22  
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Andrew R        15 ECCC-MA                30.64      27.35  
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghazaz, Samia S            9 BGH-MA               3:27.08    2:37.78  
  2 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              3:06.38    2:48.82  
  3 Schroeder, Audrey G        9 ECCC-MA              3:19.00    2:52.74  
  4 Ghazaz, Sabrine G          9 BGH-MA               3:08.79    2:53.15  
  5 Iordanov, Isabella I       9 UNECC-MA             3:24.37    3:04.12  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Tram P             12 BGH-MA               2:57.43    2:35.50  
  2 Destefano, Bella P        12 BGH-MA               2:52.14    2:36.00  
  3 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA              3:18.49    2:43.20  
  4 Youngblood, Julia M       11 Margate Sharks-MA         NT    2:52.13  
  5 Fairfield, Eva H          11 BGH-MA                    NT    2:57.85  
  6 Pang, Jess K              11 BGH-MA                    NT    3:22.67  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghazaz, Sarah S           13 BGH-MA               2:34.06    2:22.81  
  2 Siganos, Alex             13 ECCC-MA              2:54.51    2:47.88  
  3 Sahl, Emma N              14 BGH-MA               3:28.85    2:57.78  
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Luke B           10 BGH-MA                    NT    2:46.96  
  2 Smalls, Myles Q           10 BGH-MA               3:46.63    3:00.80  
  3 Harris, William M         10 BGH-MA                    NT    3:13.10  
  4 Bown, Jesse Q              9 BGH-MA                    NT    3:27.47  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sahl, Johnny M            11 BGH-MA               3:03.10    2:31.17  
  2 Bailey, Adam L            12 BGH-MA                    NT    2:38.76  
  3 Pang, Ryan N              12 BGH-MA                    NT    3:08.90  
  4 Krumaker, Andrew C        11 BGH-MA                    NT    3:12.22  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smalls, Quincy T          14 BGH-MA               2:53.77    2:41.99  
  2 Alice, John A             13 Margate Sharks-MA         NT    2:57.96  
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Andrew R        15 ECCC-MA              2:11.75    2:06.54  
 
Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA                40.16      37.17  
  2 Schroeder, Audrey G        9 ECCC-MA                44.92      39.71  
  3 Ghazaz, Samia S            9 BGH-MA                 43.22      39.80  
  4 Ghazaz, Sabrine G          9 BGH-MA                 49.98      40.32  
  5 Iordanov, Isabella I       9 UNECC-MA               46.49      43.25  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iordanov, Monica I        11 UNECC-MA               36.99      35.07  
  2 Destefano, Bella P        12 BGH-MA                 40.82      36.78  
  3 Duong, Tram P             12 BGH-MA                 41.33      39.68  
  4 Youngblood, Julia M       11 Margate Sharks-MA      46.16      41.14  
  5 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA                45.29      41.91  
  6 Pang, Jess K              11 BGH-MA               1:00.26      50.53  
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Lindsay E        14 ECCC-MA                37.02      32.55  
  2 Siganos, Alex             13 ECCC-MA                40.06      37.33  
  3 Thompson, Abbey G         14 ECCC-MA                42.68      39.72  
  4 Sahl, Emma N              14 BGH-MA                 51.39      45.14  
 
Event 22  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smalls, Myles Q           10 BGH-MA                 44.53      41.24  
  2 Harris, William M         10 BGH-MA                 50.99      49.36  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA                35.53      32.21  
  2 Sahl, Johnny M            11 BGH-MA                 44.69      36.33  
  3 Bailey, Adam L            12 BGH-MA                 48.04      38.56  
  4 Krumaker, Andrew C        11 BGH-MA                    NT      49.08  
  5 Pang, Ryan N              12 BGH-MA                 52.00      51.99  
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alice, John A             13 Margate Sharks-MA      52.65      44.88  
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Andrew R        15 ECCC-MA                39.74      30.67  
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Audrey G        9 ECCC-MA                   NT    3:54.17  
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Lana M          11 ECCC-MA              3:58.18    3:19.83  
  2 Gurwicz, Ella R           11 ECCC-MA                   NT    3:43.37  
  3 Fairfield, Eva H          11 BGH-MA                    NT    3:54.51  
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghazaz, Sarah S           13 BGH-MA               3:33.61    2:57.82  
  2 Siganos, Alex             13 ECCC-MA              3:38.19    3:34.56  
 -- Fox, Megan E              13 ECCC-MA              3:58.32         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Luke B           10 BGH-MA                    NT    3:16.86  
  2 Smalls, Myles Q           10 BGH-MA                    NT    3:24.02  
  3 Bown, Jesse Q              9 BGH-MA                    NT    3:50.51  
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Adam L            12 BGH-MA                    NT    3:31.26  
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smalls, Quincy T          14 BGH-MA               3:38.32    3:19.35  
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Andrew R        15 ECCC-MA              2:51.62    2:52.66  
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wainwright, Alivia R      10 ECCC-MA              1:32.02    1:24.11  
  2 Ghazaz, Sabrine G          9 BGH-MA               1:31.90    1:24.56  
  3 Ghazaz, Samia S            9 BGH-MA               1:36.39    1:29.64  
  4 Iordanov, Isabella I       9 UNECC-MA             1:45.38    1:38.27  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duong, Tram P             12 BGH-MA               1:35.71    1:23.12  
  2 Youngblood, Julia M       11 Margate Sharks-MA    1:52.88    1:35.90  
  3 Pang, Jess K              11 BGH-MA                    NT    1:56.25  
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Abbey G         14 ECCC-MA              1:30.68    1:25.21  
  2 Sahl, Emma N              14 BGH-MA                    NT    1:39.86  
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Luke B           10 BGH-MA               1:29.28    1:24.16  
  2 Smalls, Myles Q           10 BGH-MA               3:27.05    1:33.26  
  3 Bown, Jesse Q              9 BGH-MA               1:51.15    1:46.70  
  4 Harris, William M         10 BGH-MA               1:59.32    1:47.58  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krumaker, Andrew C        11 BGH-MA                    NT    1:46.29  
  2 Pang, Ryan N              12 BGH-MA                    NT    1:54.91  
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smalls, Quincy T          14 BGH-MA               1:36.97    1:25.14  
  2 Alice, John A             13 Margate Sharks-MA    2:06.39    1:33.48  
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Andrew R        15 ECCC-MA              1:11.61    1:06.65  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denn, Laci J              12 ECCC-MA                   NT   19:19.36  
  2 Iordanov, Monica I        11 UNECC-MA                  NT   20:36.72  
  3 Kulakowski, Olivia        11 ECCC-MA                   NT   20:43.63  
  4 Nguyen, Kayla V           11 BGH-MA                    NT   20:56.57  
  5 Destefano, Bella P        12 BGH-MA                    NT   23:35.39  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robbins, Lindsay E        14 ECCC-MA             20:06.13   20:07.62  
  2 Ghazaz, Sarah S           13 BGH-MA                    NT   23:26.07  
 -- Batty, Alex M             13 ECCC-MA                   NT  X20:16.98  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, James              11 ECCC-MA                   NT   20:00.39  
  2 Sahl, Johnny M            11 BGH-MA                    NT   23:28.90