Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/28/2017 11:19 AM
                       2017 MA FCA June Mini - 6/25/2017                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:24.73    1:29.03  
     1) Steckel, Annabelle R 7          2) Duranton, Natalia M 8          
     3) Whitney, Caroline G 7           4) Von Andreae, Elise m 8         
                49.69  1:29.03                                             
  2 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'D'                 2:07.76    2:04.69  
     1) Doyle, Molly E 7                2) Rosenberg, Reese F 6           
     3) Ainsworth, Lucey G 7            4) Roberts, Sophie H 7            
              1:07.26  2:04.69                                             
 -- Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 1:33.45         DQ  
     1) Ji, Anna 8                      2) Lu, Shannen G 7                
     3) Smith, Sophie S 8               4) Shea, Libby A 8                
              1:38.74       DQ                                             
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:22.92    1:27.53  
     1) Pillar, Ian D 8                 2) Strick, Max H 8                
     3) Rosenberg, Ethan E 8            4) Rose, Chase B 8                
                46.12  1:27.53                                             
  2 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 1:40.68    1:50.63  
     1) Kohler, Simeon E 8              2) Del Prim, Nico J 8             
     3) Scott, Conor S 7                4) Litton, Jacob G 8              
                55.30  1:50.63                                             
 
Event 3  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karasinski, Helen          6 PENN-MA                21.64      23.11  
  2 Rosenberg, Reese F         6 FCA-MA                 25.72      27.16  
  3 Baror, Maya                6 FCA-MA                 41.89      36.34  
 
Event 4  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernikh, Sergey           6 UN-MA                     NT      19.02  
  2 Rimler, Maack S            6 TRI-MA                 22.24      20.09  
  3 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   6 FCA-MA                 38.16      26.95  
  4 Gursky, Solomon B          6 FCA-MA                 25.51      27.77  
  5 Papadopoulos, Frankie S    6 TRI-MA                 26.61      38.14  
 
Event 5  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Sealeigh J       7 DCAA-MA                16.91      16.10  
  2 Campbell, Sailor W         7 DCAA-MA                17.30      16.70  
  3 Steckel, Annabelle R       7 FCA-MA                 20.14      18.59  
  4 Buerger, Ainsley B         7 GAAC-MA                19.65      18.85  
  5 Lu, Shannen G              7 FCA-MA                 20.26      21.60  
  6 Deveney, Brynn K           7 TRI-MA                 24.73      23.34  
  7 Roberts, Sophie H          7 FCA-MA                 28.13      24.21  
  8 Doyle, Molly E             7 FCA-MA                 26.15      25.80  
  9 Chow, Alex T               7 FCA-MA                 37.60      28.35  
 10 Magliari, Addyson B        7 GAAC-MA                   NT      32.41  
 
Event 6  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew        7 ORCA-MA                15.10      16.84  
  2 Scott, Conor S             7 FCA-MA                 20.57      20.59  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Harbor M         8 DCAA-MA                15.15      15.16  
  2 Karasinski, Gabriella      8 PENN-MA                17.17      15.92  
  3 Von Andreae, Elise m       8 FCA-MA                 19.30      18.57  
  4 Smith, Hannah L            8 FSS-MA                 24.72      22.24  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      8 PENN-MA                18.25      17.31  
  2 Thomas, D'One D            8 PENN-MA                18.29      17.59  
  3 Peev, Sebastian            8 ORCA-MA                17.40      18.17  
  4 Strick, Max H              8 FCA-MA                 19.28      18.66  
  5 Pillar, Ian D              8 FCA-MA                 18.48      19.29  
  6 Del Prim, Nico J           8 FCA-MA                 19.96      20.79  
  7 Gonzalez, Alejandro D      8 PENN-MA                21.44      20.80  
  8 Zingarelli, Rocco E        8 FSS-MA                 24.93      21.76  
  9 Kavka, Alex                8 ORCA-MA                22.10      22.11  
 10 Nelson, James T            8 TRI-MA                 23.89      22.44  
 11 Rakitskiy-Smetana, Aviel   8 ORCA-MA                21.10      24.50  
 12 Paraskevov, Eddy           8 ORCA-MA                24.60      25.70  
 13 Jung, Max                  8 FSS-MA                    NT      26.24  
 14 Crutchlow, Lucas W         8 FCA-MA                 28.40      27.08  
 15 Friedman, Micah D          8 FCA-MA                 32.36      30.28  
 16 Kohler, Simeon E           8 FCA-MA                 29.35      35.88  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Harbor M         8 DCAA-MA                34.43      35.07  
  2 Karasinski, Gabriella      8 PENN-MA                38.37      36.19  
  3 Smallwood, Charlotte R     8 TRI-MA                 37.56      37.08  
  4 Campbell, Sealeigh J       7 DCAA-MA                38.01      39.14  
  5 Steckel, Annabelle R       7 FCA-MA                 43.13      39.37  
  6 Smith, Sophie S            8 FCA-MA                 47.30      39.41  
  7 Campbell, Sailor W         7 DCAA-MA                38.68      39.55  
  8 Baughman, Caroline E       8 GAAC-MA                39.86      40.43  
  9 Whitney, Caroline G        7 FCA-MA                 41.14      41.31  
 10 Von Andreae, Elise m       8 FCA-MA                 50.00      41.50  
 11 Shea, Libby A              8 FCA-MA                 46.18      42.12  
 12 Olin, Lily K               8 FCA-MA                 50.68      48.49  
 13 Karasinski, Helen          6 PENN-MA                51.04      48.52  
 14 Perlis, Gabrielle A        8 FCA-MA                 50.52      54.96  
 15 Ainsworth, Lucey G         7 FCA-MA               1:03.84      56.80  
 16 Doyle, Molly E             7 FCA-MA                    NT      58.94  
 17 Chow, Alex T               7 FCA-MA                    NT    1:06.74  
 18 Baror, Maya                6 FCA-MA                    NT    1:25.97  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Kayden             7 LYM-MA                 38.89      38.24  
  2 Peev, Sebastian            8 ORCA-MA                45.20      39.31  
  3 Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      8 PENN-MA                   NT      41.07  
  4 Thomas, D'One D            8 PENN-MA                42.98      41.55  
  5 Del Prim, Nico J           8 FCA-MA                 44.58      41.86  
  6 Chernikh, Sergey           6 UN-MA                  47.01      42.17  
  7 Pillar, Ian D              8 FCA-MA                 44.05      42.90  
  8 Litton, Jacob G            8 FCA-MA                 45.10      43.44  
  9 Rimler, Maack S            6 TRI-MA                 49.84      44.18  
 10 Zingarelli, Rocco E        8 FSS-MA                    NT      49.36  
 11 Rakitskiy-Smetana, Aviel   8 ORCA-MA                49.40      50.82  
 12 Kavka, Alex                8 ORCA-MA                52.70      51.33  
 13 Nelson, James T            8 TRI-MA                 53.41      51.50  
 14 Paraskevov, Eddy           8 ORCA-MA                55.60      56.53  
 15 Jung, Max                  8 FSS-MA                    NT    1:00.05  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Lindsay A          6 TRI-MA                 27.15      23.98  
  2 Karasinski, Helen          6 PENN-MA                25.46      24.87  
  3 Rosenberg, Reese F         6 FCA-MA                 26.80      26.06  
  4 Baror, Maya                6 FCA-MA                    NT      33.88  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Maack S            6 TRI-MA                 26.38      26.60  
  2 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   6 FCA-MA                 33.37      29.19  
  3 Gursky, Solomon B          6 FCA-MA                 33.29      33.23  
  4 Papadopoulos, Frankie S    6 TRI-MA                 33.04      35.72  
 
Event 15  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Shannen G              7 FCA-MA                 22.75      22.82  
  2 Doyle, Molly E             7 FCA-MA                 27.66      25.78  
  3 Deveney, Brynn K           7 TRI-MA                 26.38      26.57  
  4 Roberts, Sophie H          7 FCA-MA                 34.13      28.48  
  5 Magliari, Addyson B        7 GAAC-MA                39.46      35.77  
 
Event 16  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew        7 ORCA-MA                17.20      20.06  
  2 Scott, Conor S             7 FCA-MA                 24.07      23.47  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sophie S            8 FCA-MA                 22.46      21.94  
  2 Olin, Lily K               8 FCA-MA                 25.28      23.47  
  3 Shea, Libby A              8 FCA-MA                 22.61      23.69  
  4 Perlis, Gabrielle A        8 FCA-MA                 24.18      25.31  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Chase B              8 FCA-MA                 20.64      20.25  
  2 Peev, Sebastian            8 ORCA-MA                18.70      20.89  
  3 Del Prim, Nico J           8 FCA-MA                 23.29      21.49  
  4 Strick, Max H              8 FCA-MA                 22.43      21.99  
  5 Gonzalez, Alejandro D      8 PENN-MA                25.75      22.05  
  6 Kavka, Alex                8 ORCA-MA                23.30      23.51  
  7 Paraskevov, Eddy           8 ORCA-MA                26.40      24.78  
  8 Rakitskiy-Smetana, Aviel   8 ORCA-MA                24.20      24.90  
  9 Nelson, James T            8 TRI-MA                 34.60      26.27  
 10 Kohler, Simeon E           8 FCA-MA                 28.02      27.61  
 11 Crutchlow, Lucas W         8 FCA-MA                 32.26      30.81  
 12 Jung, Max                  8 FSS-MA                    NT      32.00  
 13 Friedman, Micah D          8 FCA-MA                 48.28      40.03  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baughman, Caroline E       8 GAAC-MA              1:39.93    1:43.12  
                49.21  1:43.12                                             
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Maack S            6 TRI-MA                    NT    1:50.14  
                53.00  1:50.14                                             
  2 Pillar, Ian D              8 FCA-MA               1:55.36    2:02.84  
                57.07  2:02.84                                             
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karasinski, Gabriella      8 PENN-MA                42.93      45.77  
  2 Steckel, Annabelle R       7 FCA-MA                 47.72      46.44  
  3 Shea, Libby A              8 FCA-MA                 50.63      51.09  
  4 Buerger, Ainsley B         7 GAAC-MA                58.30      52.37  
  5 Karasinski, Helen          6 PENN-MA                   NT      56.22  
  6 Ainsworth, Lucey G         7 FCA-MA                    NT      58.23  
  7 Roberts, Sophie H          7 FCA-MA                    NT      59.68  
  8 Smith, Hannah L            8 FSS-MA               1:00.82    1:01.21  
  9 Magliari, Addyson B        7 GAAC-MA              1:22.68    1:10.05  
 -- Whitney, Caroline G        7 FCA-MA                 55.83         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      8 PENN-MA                   NT      43.27  
  2 Rose, Chase B              8 FCA-MA                 47.77      45.54  
  3 Thomas, D'One D            8 PENN-MA                   NT      46.86  
  4 Kavka, Alex                8 ORCA-MA                54.80      49.47  
  5 Litton, Jacob G            8 FCA-MA                 49.56      50.17  
  6 Peev, Sebastian            8 ORCA-MA                48.20      50.47  
  7 Rimler, Maack S            6 TRI-MA                    NT      53.47  
  8 Paraskevov, Eddy           8 ORCA-MA                58.20      55.72  
  9 Rakitskiy-Smetana, Aviel   8 ORCA-MA                53.10      55.82  
 10 Zingarelli, Rocco E        8 FSS-MA                 53.59      58.64  
 11 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   6 FCA-MA               1:10.28    1:02.36  
 12 Jung, Max                  8 FSS-MA                    NT    1:16.01  
 13 Gursky, Solomon B          6 FCA-MA                    NT    1:19.13  
 14 Friedman, Micah D          8 FCA-MA                    NT    1:32.27  
 
Event 23  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Reese F         6 FCA-MA                 37.24      38.13  
 -- Baror, Maya                6 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chernikh, Sergey           6 UN-MA                     NT      25.37  
  2 Gursky, Solomon B          6 FCA-MA                 45.59      39.69  
  3 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   6 FCA-MA                    NT      44.15  
 -- Papadopoulos, Frankie S    6 TRI-MA                 39.15         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Sealeigh J       7 DCAA-MA                24.93      24.51  
  2 Buerger, Ainsley B         7 GAAC-MA                33.83      29.06  
  3 Deveney, Brynn K           7 TRI-MA                 31.98      32.80  
  4 Doyle, Molly E             7 FCA-MA                 40.32      38.26  
 -- Roberts, Sophie H          7 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ainsworth, Lucey G         7 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Chow, Alex T               7 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew        7 ORCA-MA                21.50      22.90  
 
Event 27  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Harbor M         8 DCAA-MA                21.74      20.52  
  2 Smallwood, Charlotte R     8 TRI-MA                 22.59      23.23  
  3 Von Andreae, Elise m       8 FCA-MA                 27.41      26.54  
  4 Smith, Hannah L            8 FSS-MA                 35.97      31.14  
  5 Shea, Libby A              8 FCA-MA                 40.94      34.39  
 
Event 28  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strick, Max H              8 FCA-MA                 24.08      22.93  
 -- Friedman, Micah D          8 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Zingarelli, Rocco E        8 FSS-MA                 37.98         DQ  
 -- Nelson, James T            8 TRI-MA                 37.61         DQ  
 -- Kohler, Simeon E           8 FCA-MA                 43.17         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Charlotte R     8 TRI-MA               1:34.00    1:33.43  
                46.86  1:33.43                                             
  2 Von Andreae, Elise m       8 FCA-MA                    NT    1:39.93  
                47.77  1:39.93                                             
  3 Lu, Shannen G              7 FCA-MA               1:53.54    1:41.73  
                48.07  1:41.73                                             
  4 Smith, Sophie S            8 FCA-MA                    NT    1:45.85  
                49.56  1:45.85                                             
  5 Olin, Lily K               8 FCA-MA                    NT    1:57.60  
              1:57.44  1:57.60                                             
  6 Perlis, Gabrielle A        8 FCA-MA                    NT    2:07.53  
              2:08.11  2:07.53                                             
 -- Duranton, Natalia M        8 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
              2:08.71                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      8 PENN-MA                   NT    1:35.79  
              1:37.29  1:35.79                                             
  2 Rose, Chase B              8 FCA-MA               1:50.66    1:38.66  
                48.09  1:38.66                                             
  3 Pillar, Ian D              8 FCA-MA               1:38.36    1:41.17  
                48.62  1:41.17                                             
  4 Del Prim, Nico J           8 FCA-MA                    NT    1:41.76  
                47.38  1:41.76                                             
  5 Litton, Jacob G            8 FCA-MA                    NT    1:44.60  
                49.24  1:44.60                                             
  6 Scott, Conor S             7 FCA-MA                    NT    1:51.10  
                54.54  1:51.10                                             
 -- Gonzalez, Alejandro D      8 PENN-MA                   NT         DQ  
                55.53       DQ                                             
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baughman, Caroline E       8 GAAC-MA                45.83      47.37  
  2 Campbell, Sealeigh J       7 DCAA-MA                55.46      58.68  
  3 Cooper, Lindsay A          6 TRI-MA               1:08.44    1:03.67  
  4 Karasinski, Helen          6 PENN-MA                   NT    1:14.09  
  5 Rosenberg, Reese F         6 FCA-MA                    NT    1:22.19  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strick, Max H              8 FCA-MA                 51.80      51.67  
  2 Chernikh, Sergey           6 UN-MA                     NT      54.12  
  3 Thomas, D'One D            8 PENN-MA                   NT      55.87  
 -- Crutchlow, Lucas W         8 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Stokes, Kayden             7 LYM-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Lindsay A          6 TRI-MA                 29.32      27.70  
  2 Rosenberg, Reese F         6 FCA-MA                 30.93      38.67  
 -- Baror, Maya                6 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papadopoulos, Frankie S    6 TRI-MA                 34.62      34.41  
  2 Gursky, Solomon B          6 FCA-MA                 46.02      39.73  
 -- Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Wi   6 FCA-MA                 51.65         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Sailor W         7 DCAA-MA                19.01      19.03  
  2 Whitney, Caroline G        7 FCA-MA                 19.50      20.10  
  3 Steckel, Annabelle R       7 FCA-MA                 22.43      22.31  
  4 Buerger, Ainsley B         7 GAAC-MA                24.97      23.33  
  5 Deveney, Brynn K           7 TRI-MA                 26.39      26.48  
  6 Doyle, Molly E             7 FCA-MA                    NT      35.48  
  7 Chow, Alex T               7 FCA-MA                    NT      46.55  
 -- Roberts, Sophie H          7 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ainsworth, Lucey G         7 FCA-MA                 34.73         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew        7 ORCA-MA                18.10      20.01  
  2 Scott, Conor S             7 FCA-MA                 25.54      25.82  
 
Event 37  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Harbor M         8 DCAA-MA                18.40      16.87  
  2 Smallwood, Charlotte R     8 TRI-MA                 21.49      21.68  
  3 Smith, Sophie S            8 FCA-MA                 25.72      24.51  
  4 Perlis, Gabrielle A        8 FCA-MA                 29.60      31.71  
  5 Shea, Libby A              8 FCA-MA                 37.12      32.09  
 -- Olin, Lily K               8 FCA-MA                 26.62         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peev, Sebastian            8 ORCA-MA                19.50      21.86  
  2 Del Prim, Nico J           8 FCA-MA                 26.70      24.68  
  3 Litton, Jacob G            8 FCA-MA                 25.34      25.10  
  4 Nelson, James T            8 TRI-MA                 30.81      30.56  
 -- Friedman, Micah D          8 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kohler, Simeon E           8 FCA-MA                 38.48         DQ  
 -- Crutchlow, Lucas W         8 FCA-MA                 37.04         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Harbor M         8 DCAA-MA              1:16.27    1:19.16  
                37.01  1:19.16                                             
  2 Karasinski, Gabriella      8 PENN-MA              1:25.55    1:22.79  
                38.92  1:22.79                                             
  3 Campbell, Sealeigh J       7 DCAA-MA              1:28.43    1:28.11  
                40.96  1:28.11                                             
  4 Baughman, Caroline E       8 GAAC-MA              1:32.55    1:33.11  
                44.00  1:33.11                                             
  5 Campbell, Sailor W         7 DCAA-MA              1:28.44    1:33.75  
                42.45  1:33.75                                             
  6 Smith, Sophie S            8 FCA-MA               1:48.08    1:37.82  
                44.66  1:37.82                                             
  7 Buerger, Ainsley B         7 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:41.85  
                46.66  1:41.85                                             
  8 Von Andreae, Elise m       8 FCA-MA               1:48.82    1:45.59  
                45.52  1:45.59                                             
  9 Cooper, Lindsay A          6 TRI-MA                    NT    1:46.25  
                49.18  1:46.25                                             
 10 Lu, Shannen G              7 FCA-MA               1:47.93    1:48.22  
                50.19  1:48.22                                             
 11 Smith, Hannah L            8 FSS-MA               2:12.25    2:05.71  
 12 Perlis, Gabrielle A        8 FCA-MA                    NT    2:10.49  
                58.85  2:10.49                                             
 
Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Kayden             7 LYM-MA                    NT    1:34.29  
                42.12  1:34.29                                             
  2 Strick, Max H              8 FCA-MA               1:43.98    1:41.26  
                50.11  1:41.26                                             
  3 Pillar, Ian D              8 FCA-MA               1:36.34    1:41.39  
                46.92  1:41.39                                             
  4 Litton, Jacob G            8 FCA-MA                    NT    1:54.47  
                52.68  1:54.47                                             
  5 Gonzalez, Alejandro D      8 PENN-MA                   NT    2:00.88  
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitney, Caroline G        7 FCA-MA                 46.22      44.38  
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Chase B              8 FCA-MA                 54.75      55.06  
  2 Scott, Conor S             7 FCA-MA                    NT    1:06.42  
 
Event 43  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitney, Caroline G        7 FCA-MA               1:45.07    1:41.29  
                48.94  1:41.29                                             
  2 Campbell, Sailor W         7 DCAA-MA              1:42.66    1:42.38  
                49.70  1:42.38                                             
  3 Steckel, Annabelle R       7 FCA-MA               1:53.35    1:49.40  
                49.92  1:49.40                                             
  4 Lu, Shannen G              7 FCA-MA               1:51.14    1:55.56  
                53.45  1:55.56                                             
  5 Deveney, Brynn K           7 TRI-MA               2:15.15    2:07.88  
  6 Cooper, Lindsay A          6 TRI-MA                    NT    2:08.45  
 -- Ainsworth, Lucey G         7 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, Andrew        7 ORCA-MA              1:36.40    1:34.84  
                42.32  1:34.84                                             
  2 Stokes, Kayden             7 LYM-MA               1:57.71    1:49.72  
                51.88  1:49.72                                             
 
Event 45  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karasinski, Gabriella      8 PENN-MA              1:35.74    1:34.99  
                45.17  1:34.99                                             
 -- Olin, Lily K               8 FCA-MA               2:02.61         DQ  
                59.37       DQ                                             
 
Event 46  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Chase B              8 FCA-MA               1:43.05    1:43.66  
                49.38  1:43.66                                             
  2 Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      8 PENN-MA                   NT    1:46.34  
                47.39  1:46.34                                             
  3 Thomas, D'One D            8 PENN-MA                   NT    1:48.22  
                51.22  1:48.22                                             
  4 Gonzalez, Alejandro D      8 PENN-MA                   NT    2:08.14  
                56.52  2:08.14                                             
 -- Crutchlow, Lucas W         8 FCA-MA               2:46.89         DQ  
              2:38.41       DQ                                             
 -- Kohler, Simeon E           8 FCA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Charlotte R     8 TRI-MA               3:26.07    3:27.30  
                52.24           1:41.35           2:42.93  3:27.30         
  2 Baughman, Caroline E       8 GAAC-MA              3:28.22    3:32.58  
                54.50           1:47.96           2:45.03  3:32.58         
 
Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:17.92    1:19.01  
     1) Von Andreae, Elise m 8          2) Steckel, Annabelle R 7         
     3) Shea, Libby A 8                 4) Whitney, Caroline G 7          
                41.11  1:19.01                                             
  2 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'C'                 1:33.15    2:13.96  
     1) Olin, Lily K 8                  2) Simpkins, Kate F 7             
     3) Ji, Anna 8                      4) Duranton, Natalia M 8          
              1:02.11  2:13.96                                             
 -- Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 1:22.18         DQ  
     1) Perlis, Gabrielle A 8           2) Smith, Sophie S 8              
     3) Nixon, Gannon E 8               4) Lu, Shannen G 7                
                47.31       DQ                                             
 
Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:12.98    1:20.01  
     1) Rose, Chase B 8                 2) Litton, Jacob G 8              
     3) Pillar, Ian D 8                 4) Rosenberg, Ethan E 8           
                40.32  1:20.01                                             
  2 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 1:24.76    1:52.40  
     1) Del Prim, Nico J 8              2) Simpkins, Liam P 7             
     3) Scott, Conor S 7                4) Strick, Max H 8                
              1:57.47  1:52.40