Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/23/2017 12:15 PM
          2017 MA GPAC Spring Classic A/BB/C - 6/9/2017 to 6/11/2017           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mackenzie O'Connor        16 SJAC                 5:13.92    5:20.17   20  
       32.42  1:11.11  1:50.76  2:30.52  3:18.51  4:06.95  4:43.56  5:20.17
  2 Ashley Carper             15 GPAC                 5:26.37    5:25.49   17  
       32.82  1:10.24  1:52.88  2:34.27  3:23.99  4:13.59  4:50.57  5:25.49
  3 Jordan Washart            16 GPAC                 5:17.65    5:26.40   16  
       33.94  1:12.26  1:55.72  2:39.31  3:26.80  4:15.28  4:51.30  5:26.40
  4 Emily Jones               16 GPAC                 5:19.84    5:29.67   15  
       33.41  1:11.64  1:55.52  2:39.26  3:27.85  4:17.48  4:53.40  5:29.67
  5 Laura Wakeley             16 GPAC                 5:16.28    5:32.62   14  
       35.03  1:17.63  2:00.99  2:43.55  3:29.44  4:16.64  4:55.11  5:32.62
  6 Holly Robinson            15 SJAC                 5:20.31    5:34.80   13  
       33.04  1:10.54  1:55.58  2:38.16  3:28.56  4:19.01  4:57.13  5:34.80
  7 Sarah Batastini           16 SJAC                 5:39.85    5:35.77   12  
       34.21  1:14.68           2:40.23  3:28.74  4:17.89  4:57.53  5:35.77
  8 Christine Gallagher       16 UNGPA                5:38.58    5:38.23   11  
       32.93  1:11.09  1:54.66  2:36.61  3:29.58  4:22.27  5:01.30  5:38.23
  9 Valerie Speirs            16 SEA                  5:38.01    5:40.14    9  
       35.88  1:18.75  2:02.47  2:45.90  3:34.37  4:24.90  5:02.25  5:40.14
 10 Annie Wixted              16 SJAC                 5:39.13    5:52.84    7  
       35.75  1:18.99  2:05.40  2:53.99  3:39.76  4:29.96  5:12.05  5:52.84
 11 Audrey Fanning            17 SJAC                 5:42.19    5:53.61    6  
       37.28  1:22.66  2:08.33  2:54.02  3:42.66  4:32.92  5:13.91  5:53.61
 12 Teresa Draves             16 TOPS                 5:47.69    6:04.75    5  
       36.32  1:22.00  2:09.38  2:56.92  3:46.75  4:39.49  5:22.59  6:04.75
BB - Division  
  1 Abbey Miskiewicz          16 GPAC                 5:50.30    5:34.07   20  
       32.67  1:09.90  1:56.74  2:42.26  3:29.70  4:20.87  4:57.97  5:34.07
  2 Grace Pasco               16 SJAC                 5:58.22    5:43.50   17  
       35.36  1:16.48  2:02.15  2:46.60  3:35.44  4:24.33  5:05.34  5:43.50
C - Division  
  1 Cianni Harris             15 SAKA                 5:36.25Y   6:19.29   20  
       39.33  1:28.44  2:18.55  3:07.30  3:59.35  4:52.93  5:36.99  6:19.29
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Matt Murphy               15 GPAC                 4:56.48    4:51.89  
       31.48  1:07.55  1:46.63  2:24.57  3:04.43  3:44.44  4:19.65  4:51.89
  2 David Rucci               16 GPAC                 4:53.54    4:52.00  
       30.67  1:07.61  1:44.49  2:20.70  3:04.29  3:47.43  4:21.06  4:52.00
  3 Erik Truong               16 UNSEA                5:04.90    4:52.50  
       30.27  1:04.69  1:44.73  2:24.77  3:04.48  3:45.28  4:20.12  4:52.50
  4 Cristian Bell             16 SEA                  4:51.65    4:52.66  
       29.77  1:04.22  1:39.01  2:13.26  2:58.31  3:44.13  4:19.33  4:52.66
  5 Ryan Brennan              16 GPAC                 4:54.28    4:52.92  
       30.39  1:04.82  1:42.13  2:17.60  3:01.08  3:44.74  4:20.09  4:52.92
  6 Zach Washart              18 GPAC                 4:44.17    4:58.39  
       30.28  1:05.64  1:43.71  2:21.51  3:06.76  3:52.85  4:26.32  4:58.39
  7 Jake Haines               16 SJAC                 4:49.80    4:59.38  
       29.77  1:04.17  1:44.67  2:25.35  3:06.04  3:48.11  4:24.96  4:59.38
  8 Jack Watson               16 SJAC                 5:10.12    5:04.35  
       30.59  1:06.92  1:44.89  2:23.44  3:08.07  3:54.57  4:31.01  5:04.35
  9 Douglas Grisbaum          17 GPAC                 5:10.97    5:04.64  
       31.90  1:08.92  1:47.04  2:24.96  3:09.85  3:55.95  4:30.75  5:04.64
 10 Richard Jaramillo         15 GPAC                 5:09.77    5:10.18  
       31.94  1:09.20  1:49.91  2:28.50  3:13.45  3:59.08  4:36.11  5:10.18
 11 Alex Yoon                 15 UNLMO                5:19.31    5:14.83  
       31.97  1:09.84  1:50.11  2:32.28  3:15.04  3:59.71  4:37.34  5:14.83
BB - Division  
  1 JT Funari                 16 SJAC                 5:24.77    5:21.66  
       31.96  1:09.14  1:53.10  2:35.64  3:19.67  4:03.96  4:43.14  5:21.66
  2 Andrew Pasco              15 SJAC                 5:42.40    5:22.78  
       32.18  1:11.83  1:53.43  2:37.78  3:21.76  4:07.97  4:45.69  5:22.78
C - Division  
  1 Austin Beaver             15 UNECC                5:52.07    5:35.91  
       35.25  1:17.25  2:00.15  2:42.25  3:32.01  4:22.17  5:00.13  5:35.91
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC                 5:50.38    5:50.57  
       37.09  1:20.71  2:05.19  2:48.66  3:40.77  4:32.52  5:12.78  5:50.57
BB - Division  
  1 Abby Zane                 12 SJAC                 6:33.96    5:49.36  
       33.63  1:16.87  2:02.89  2:47.91  3:37.41  4:30.45  5:09.21  5:49.36
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Katie McClintock          14 SEA                  5:16.23    5:10.60  
       31.82  1:09.56  1:50.76  2:31.11  3:13.37  3:57.02  4:34.05  5:10.60
  2 Ava McDonough             14 SEA                  5:28.73S   5:30.61  
       35.27  1:16.04  1:58.39  2:40.29  3:25.12  4:10.90  4:52.72  5:30.61
  3 Bella Brennan             13 GPAC                 5:41.32    5:31.22  
       35.23  1:13.37  1:57.03  2:41.33  3:26.77  4:13.94  4:52.64  5:31.22
  4 Gabby McKee               14 TOPS                 5:48.71    5:34.21  
       33.16  1:12.33  1:55.47  2:38.94  3:26.79  4:16.20  4:55.59  5:34.21
  5 Cate Zane                 14 SJAC                 5:36.55    5:38.95  
       35.51  1:17.94  2:02.41  2:45.27  3:34.36  4:23.91  5:03.31  5:38.95
  6 Anna Peshenko             13 DCAA                 5:42.97    5:39.41  
       37.08  1:19.20  2:04.78  2:49.24  3:36.78  4:26.95  5:04.02  5:39.41
  7 Erin Lamirande            14 PWAC                 5:48.12    5:40.07  
       36.63  1:17.85  2:03.38  2:46.43  3:35.76  4:25.96  5:04.24  5:40.07
  8 Emily Hinz                13 PAY                  5:46.57    5:48.71  
       34.21  1:13.98  1:58.42  2:43.68  3:34.77  4:28.29  5:09.09  5:48.71
BB - Division  
  1 Kylee Hynes               14 GPAC                 5:58.99    5:52.32  
       36.06  1:17.54  2:03.61  2:49.62  3:42.03  4:35.40  5:14.54  5:52.32
  2 Sandra McCouch            13 DCAA                 5:29.87Y   6:23.01  
       41.84  1:33.88  2:23.27  3:12.93  4:04.78  4:57.93  5:40.77  6:23.01
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alex Zoldan               12 SSC                  5:06.78Y   5:39.81  
       34.90  1:15.17  2:00.30  2:43.05  3:32.13  4:22.40  5:02.13  5:39.81
  2 Alex Sleptsov             12 PCAC                 5:58.94    5:40.26  
       34.65  1:16.80  2:01.14  2:45.28  3:33.75  4:23.97  5:02.09  5:40.26
  3 Mason Bushay              11 SEA                  6:05.20    5:47.82  
       35.85  1:18.87  2:02.39  2:47.26  3:38.93  4:31.82  5:11.11  5:47.82
  4 Andrew Zhou               11 PWAC                 5:19.07Y   5:54.49  
       38.17  1:24.05  2:08.99  2:52.86  3:44.49  4:36.48  5:15.51  5:54.49
  5 James Haney               11 ECCC                 5:56.06    6:01.31  
       37.60  1:25.85  2:08.77  2:51.81  3:46.31  4:42.95  5:23.01  6:01.31
  6 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA                  5:17.20Y   6:10.35  
       39.31  1:26.27  2:13.54  3:00.05  3:53.64  4:46.58  5:29.63  6:10.35
  7 Kyle Rohrbaugh            12 TOPS                 5:03.32Y   6:20.70  
       37.97  1:24.06  2:15.29  3:03.37  4:00.53  4:57.36  5:40.97  6:20.70
C - Division  
  1 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA                  5:49.45Y   6:29.53  
       41.20  1:30.80  2:20.16  3:07.43  4:03.53  5:00.96  5:45.39  6:29.53
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Joey Tepper               14 SEA                  4:57.59    4:50.92  
       30.20  1:05.20  1:39.89  2:16.60  2:59.80  3:44.87  4:17.98  4:50.92
  2 Cole Garbutt              14 SEA                  5:08.50    5:10.10  
       30.02  1:05.96  1:44.65  2:23.26  3:08.72  3:56.95  4:34.78  5:10.10
  3 Sean Simms                13 GPAC                 5:15.22    5:10.84  
       33.37  1:12.19  1:50.28  2:27.44  3:13.35  4:01.46  4:36.98  5:10.84
  4 Dolan Grisbaum            13 GPAC                 5:34.37    5:12.55  
       34.84  1:15.09  1:55.59  2:34.42  3:18.46  4:02.58  4:38.77  5:12.55
  5 Jake Narvid               14 GPAC                 4:34.47Y   5:15.72  
       30.28  1:06.84  1:45.26  2:24.23  3:12.86  4:04.91  4:40.79  5:15.72
  6 Brandon Bell              14 SEA                  5:18.04    5:20.90  
       32.14  1:10.51  1:49.42  2:28.52  3:17.81  4:05.90  4:42.35  5:20.90
  7 Shane Washart             14 GPAC                 5:32.11    5:22.72  
       34.21  1:15.27  1:55.41  2:36.35  3:24.28  4:13.21  4:48.38  5:22.72
BB - Division  
  1 Sean Lyman                14 TOPS                 5:45.09    5:29.69  
       34.46  1:13.89  1:56.39  2:40.12  3:28.38  4:15.77  4:53.34  5:29.69
  2 Master Jones IV           13 SAKA                 5:55.43    5:51.61  
       36.39  1:19.15  2:06.56  2:51.05  3:39.77  4:31.27  5:12.85  5:51.61
C - Division  
  1 Matthew Cohen             13 WCAC                 6:18.65    6:01.82  
       18.10  2:39.79  3:31.98  4:26.42           5:43.95  6:01.82         
  2 Nico Andrianto            13 GPAC                 5:21.04Y   6:08.39  
       36.25  1:20.94  2:09.93  2:57.58  3:53.59  4:51.89  5:31.60  6:08.39
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tori Abruzzo              10 PWAC                 5:25.93    5:11.39  
       33.84  1:11.67  1:51.25  2:31.11  3:11.72  3:51.70  4:31.75  5:11.39
  2 Maya McCottry             10 DCAA                 6:16.95Y   5:44.17  
       36.49  1:18.84  2:02.31  2:47.01  3:31.69  4:17.39  5:01.29  5:44.17
  3 Ellie Archer              10 PWAC                 6:46.10Y   5:58.35  
       39.27  1:26.24  2:13.11  2:59.24  3:45.56  4:30.84  5:15.28  5:58.35
  4 Abby Kern                  9 GPAC                 6:35.90Y   6:07.77  
       38.37  1:25.74  2:13.93  3:01.65  3:49.55  4:37.72  5:23.61  6:07.77
  5 Scarlett McGlinchey        9 GPAC                 6:22.46Y   6:11.11  
       39.53  1:29.37  2:16.70  3:04.84  3:50.34  4:39.14  5:25.95  6:11.11
  6 Gabi Abruzzo               9 PWAC                 6:48.19Y   6:11.83  
       38.59  1:25.52  2:14.77  3:00.16  3:49.63  4:38.63  5:24.35  6:11.83
BB - Division  
  1 Anna Tran                 10 PVA                  6:28.06    5:57.16  
       39.49  1:23.80  2:10.06  2:56.31  3:44.82  4:30.14  5:15.65  5:57.16
  2 Kaelynn Jackson            9 GPAC                 6:52.39Y   5:58.47  
       39.27  1:24.32  2:10.71  2:56.26  3:43.46  4:29.25  5:14.55  5:58.47
  3 Safiyah Muhammad          10 SAKA                 7:02.88Y   6:06.03  
       40.90  1:26.65  2:13.55  3:00.65  3:47.25  4:34.62  5:22.72  6:06.03
C - Division  
  1 Zoe Page                  10 SAKA                 7:43.95Y   6:45.26  
       39.64  1:28.62  2:20.17  3:13.34  4:06.60  5:01.51  5:54.10  6:45.26
 -- Isabela Valle             10 GPAC                      NT   X5:31.37  
       36.70  1:19.19  2:00.44  2:43.34  3:25.64  4:08.91  4:50.32  5:31.37
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lainey Mullins            11 UN                   5:00.98    4:52.79  
       30.99  1:06.60  1:44.32  2:22.72  3:00.96  3:39.21  4:16.79  4:52.79
  2 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA                  5:18.91    5:05.61  
       33.98  1:11.38  1:50.37  2:29.17  3:08.16  3:47.63  4:27.05  5:05.61
  3 Emma Savov                12 SEA                  5:13.48S   5:05.84  
       33.24  1:10.46  1:49.59  2:29.62  3:09.12  3:48.46  4:27.41  5:05.84
  4 Emma Hare                 12 SJAC                 5:14.59    5:14.99  
       33.31  1:12.09  1:52.32  2:32.81  3:13.28  3:54.84  4:35.13  5:14.99
  5 Leah McCottry             12 DCAA                 5:48.70Y   5:18.57  
       33.45  1:12.84  1:53.82  2:35.94  3:17.62  3:58.46  4:38.48  5:18.57
  6 Samantha Bork             12 SEA                  5:16.99S   5:21.02  
       33.69  1:12.12  1:52.72  2:34.07  3:15.64  3:57.44  4:39.44  5:21.02
  7 Melissa Tran              12 PVA                  5:27.14    5:21.57  
     1:15.59  1:55.72  2:36.54  3:18.28  3:59.05  4:40.95  5:21.57         
  8 Danielle McCarthy         12 GPAC                 5:53.83Y   5:26.47  
       35.77  1:15.34  1:56.97  2:38.96  3:21.37  4:03.41  4:46.31  5:26.47
BB - Division  
  1 Chloe Morris              12 GPAC                 5:41.00    5:19.33  
       34.40  1:12.92  1:53.88  2:34.78  3:16.77  3:58.35  4:38.28  5:19.33
  2 Monica Iordanov           11 UNECC                5:30.04    5:19.87  
       33.16  1:11.46  1:52.50  2:33.87  3:15.46  3:57.40  4:39.84  5:19.87
  3 Allie DeFrehn             11 GPAC                 5:37.87    5:23.64  
       35.37  1:15.21  1:56.73  2:38.73  3:20.07  4:01.74  4:43.32  5:23.64
  4 Gia Danastasio            12 WAVE                 5:47.77    5:26.02  
       35.95  1:16.14  1:57.11  2:38.87  3:20.19  4:02.56  4:44.53  5:26.02
  5 Izzy Rossi                11 UNSEA                5:54.97    5:32.11  
       35.30  1:16.70  1:58.85  2:42.23  3:24.89  4:08.21  4:50.77  5:32.11
  6 Ellie Hayner              12 DCAA                 6:21.65Y   5:46.29  
       37.78  1:20.11  2:05.08  2:50.07  3:35.64  4:20.30  5:04.66  5:46.29
  7 Eleanor Race              11 TWAC                 5:54.01    6:02.82  
       38.28  1:22.32  2:08.59  2:55.51  3:43.06  4:31.01  5:18.54  6:02.82
C - Division  
  1 Lauren Margerison         12 PWAC                 6:22.07    5:36.23  
       35.83  1:17.15  1:59.98  2:43.25  3:26.88  4:10.23  4:53.79  5:36.23
  2 MeKhai Beyah              11 SAKA                 5:58.36    5:40.65  
       37.89  1:20.52  2:04.76  2:48.66  3:32.36  4:16.01  4:59.15  5:40.65
  3 Elle McDonough            11 SEA                  6:03.21    5:43.23  
       37.81  1:20.29  2:04.41  2:48.37  3:33.46  4:17.47  5:02.46  5:43.23
  4 Lana Davidson             11 ECCC                 5:57.72    5:53.24  
       37.19  1:22.37  2:06.93  2:52.13  3:38.06  4:24.03  5:09.47  5:53.24
  5 Alexa Fisher              12 GPAC                 6:50.01Y   5:57.35  
       36.61  1:20.62  2:07.36  2:54.53  3:41.82  4:28.83  5:14.48  5:57.35
  6 Emily Andryca             11 WAVE                 6:35.95S   6:18.81  
       41.37  1:28.80  2:17.60  3:06.45  3:55.32  4:44.40  5:32.62  6:18.81
  7 Neva Child                11 STRM                 8:35.22    7:11.81  
       45.45  1:41.44  2:35.44  3:32.50  4:28.21  5:25.16  6:16.92  7:11.81
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Nicholas Sleptsov          9 SAKA                 6:50.93Y   6:08.30  
       40.64  1:28.31  2:15.17  3:04.06  3:51.34  4:41.02  5:23.45  6:08.30
C - Division  
  1 Max Smilevski             10 SEA                  6:46.88    6:12.01  
     1:25.28  2:09.80  2:56.89  3:44.85  4:34.07  5:22.88  6:12.01         
  2 Owen Masters              10 STRM                 7:31.25    6:34.10  
       46.56  1:36.53  2:26.19  3:17.71  4:08.20  4:58.01  5:46.64  6:34.10
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Juan Tovar                12 SAKA                 4:59.50    5:00.16  
       32.94  1:10.09  1:47.88  2:26.94  3:06.18  3:45.42  4:23.64  5:00.16
  2 Thomas Stankus            12 SJAC                 4:56.89    5:02.33  
       33.41  1:11.72  1:50.38  2:29.41  3:08.43  3:47.44  4:25.51  5:02.33
  3 Darien Williams           12 SAKA                 5:07.80    5:07.05  
       34.33  1:12.11  1:51.74  2:31.85  3:11.94  3:51.62  4:30.33  5:07.05
  4 Andrew Zhou               11 PWAC                 5:14.25    5:08.67  
       34.17  1:12.91  1:52.08  2:32.14  3:11.69  3:52.01  4:30.83  5:08.67
  5 Ryan Smith                12 DST                  5:51.38Y   5:22.21  
       35.44  1:15.56  1:56.39  2:36.96  3:18.41  4:00.67  4:42.68  5:22.21
BB - Division  
  1 Tanner Jones              12 GPAC                 5:30.61    4:54.60  
       31.63  1:07.81  1:45.29  2:23.54  3:01.55  3:40.21  4:17.89  4:54.60
  2 Evan Falk                 12 SEA                  5:23.90S   5:18.70  
       34.94  1:14.90  1:55.51  2:36.65  3:17.28  3:58.60  4:39.77  5:18.70
  3 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA                  5:33.33S   5:35.48  
       36.78  1:18.92  2:01.89  2:45.33  3:28.19  4:11.76  4:54.69  5:35.48
  4 Johnny Pierce Jr.         12 SAKA                 6:17.78Y   5:36.44  
       37.33  1:19.31  2:03.45  2:46.86  3:31.34  4:13.31  4:56.74  5:36.44
C - Division  
  1 Antonio Mejia-Reynoso     12 SAKA                 5:50.94    5:17.57  
       34.88  1:15.17  1:56.21  2:36.94  3:18.47  3:59.42  4:39.11  5:17.57
  2 Sam Shtrambrand           12 LMOR                 6:40.25Y   5:34.89  
       35.66  1:15.69  1:59.34  2:43.36  3:26.71  4:10.23  4:53.93  5:34.89
  3 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA                  5:43.46S   5:36.34  
       36.14  1:18.73  2:02.69  2:46.40  3:30.58  4:13.27  4:55.61  5:36.34
  4 Nicholas Matyas           12 GPAC                 5:55.11    5:43.42  
       36.30  1:18.33  2:02.70  2:46.23  3:31.54  4:16.01  5:00.78  5:43.42
  5 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA                  6:10.52    5:50.64  
       36.45  1:20.24  2:05.54  2:51.22  3:36.81  4:21.46  5:06.55  5:50.64
  6 John Franchetti           11 DCAA                 7:14.41Y   6:07.43  
       37.71           2:11.52  2:59.63  3:47.75  4:37.15  5:24.21  6:07.43
  7 Aaron Taylor              11 PWAC                 7:38.82Y   6:40.57  
       45.45  1:36.77  2:28.07  3:20.38           5:02.57  5:54.31  6:40.57
 -- Adrian Page               12 GPAC                      NT   X5:28.37  
       32.44  1:11.00  1:53.05  2:36.24  3:20.17  4:03.08  4:47.48  5:28.37
 
Event 7  Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Nunan              18 SEA                  8:42.84    9:09.48  
       31.33  1:05.39  1:39.64  2:14.31  2:49.08  3:23.88  3:58.61  4:33.30
     5:07.75  5:42.38  6:16.64  6:51.66  7:26.31  8:01.01  8:35.77  9:09.48
  2 Megan Fox                 13 ECCC                 9:22.61    9:33.24  
       31.88  1:07.53  1:43.40  2:19.86  2:56.05  3:32.18  4:08.41  4:44.52
     5:15.58  5:56.67  6:33.00  7:09.03  7:45.67  8:21.77  8:58.23  9:33.24
  3 Adrienne Bilello          18 SJAC                 9:41.39    9:40.76  
       32.70  1:08.21  1:44.28  2:20.73  2:57.45  3:34.23  4:11.11  4:48.19
     5:24.70  6:01.87  6:38.53  7:15.58  7:52.13  8:29.36  9:05.27  9:40.76
  4 Audrey Moore              14 GPAC                10:56.03    9:53.07  
       29.84  1:09.55  1:46.06  2:23.41  3:00.77  3:38.46  4:15.97  4:53.44
     5:30.88  6:08.71  6:44.88  7:24.19  8:01.56  8:39.07  9:12.41  9:53.07
  5 Lyndsey Warner            13 GPAC                11:20.25Y   9:54.93  
       31.73  1:07.90  1:44.81  2:22.17  2:59.33  3:37.16  4:14.67  4:53.09
     5:30.89  6:08.76  6:46.44  7:24.62  8:02.35  8:40.47  9:18.03  9:54.93
  6 Kendall Bromley           18 SJAC                 9:51.20    9:59.29  
       32.94  1:09.78  1:48.13  2:25.70  3:03.50  3:41.83  4:19.94  4:57.79
     5:35.59  6:13.22  6:51.06  7:28.80  8:07.14  8:44.58  9:22.51  9:59.29
  7 Shannon Feeley            16 SJAC                 9:58.19   10:00.66  
       33.21  1:09.86  1:46.95  2:24.71  3:02.36  3:40.57  4:19.07  4:57.47
     5:36.35  6:15.04  6:53.71  7:31.64  8:10.11  8:47.97  9:25.56 10:00.66
  8 Erin Lamirande            14 PWAC                10:42.33   10:05.74  
       34.79  1:12.17  1:49.98  2:27.98  3:06.19  3:44.53  4:22.52  5:00.90
     5:39.29  6:17.85  6:55.94  7:34.21  8:12.61  8:51.06  9:28.75 10:05.74
  9 Caitlin Moore             15 SEA                 10:05.29   10:06.84  
       34.10  1:11.19  1:48.53  2:25.92  3:02.93  3:42.62  4:20.52  4:58.67
     5:36.72  6:15.67  6:52.22  7:32.97  8:11.61  8:50.92  9:28.96 10:06.84
 10 Katie Hines               17 SJAC                10:14.25   10:09.83  
       34.97  1:12.67  1:47.33  2:28.84  3:05.03  3:45.45  4:21.26  5:02.26
     5:37.10  6:18.94  6:54.32  7:36.19  8:11.17  8:53.73  9:32.26 10:09.83
 11 Madison Freeland          16 SAKA                10:01.64   10:21.21  
       33.61  1:10.33  1:47.85  2:25.65  3:03.89  3:42.14  4:21.18  5:00.63
     5:40.69  6:20.30  6:59.85  7:40.58  8:21.32  9:02.11  9:42.73 10:21.21
 12 Mary Carl                 11 BYNS                12:13.96   10:38.35  
       35.93  1:15.51  1:55.91  2:36.33  3:16.27  3:57.16  4:37.90  5:18.24
     5:59.12  6:39.25  7:20.03  7:59.98  8:41.20  9:21.07 10:00.67 10:38.35
 13 Lindsay Robbins           14 ECCC                11:05.11   10:42.46  
       34.34  1:13.05  1:51.19  2:33.05  3:13.89  3:55.17  4:36.19  5:17.34
     5:56.91  6:39.71  7:20.72  8:02.14  8:43.38  9:24.10  9:59.94 10:42.46
 14 Phoebe Sprague            14 STRM                12:01.13   11:03.52  
       36.50  1:16.51  1:57.48  2:39.42  3:21.38  4:03.63  4:46.56  5:28.71
     6:10.58  6:52.75  7:35.21  8:17.95  8:59.77  9:41.74 10:22.80 11:03.52
 15 Suzy Hercher              14 DCAA                12:23.77   11:47.45  
       36.84  1:19.14  2:03.77  2:48.37  3:32.47  4:17.96  5:00.34  5:48.77
     6:33.76  7:18.32  8:03.27  8:47.51  9:33.06 10:19.19 11:03.44 11:47.45
 16 Grace Sprague             15 STRM                12:27.89   12:33.99  
       39.87           2:12.78  3:00.58  3:47.49           5:21.93  6:10.85
     6:58.95  7:46.58  8:34.98  9:24.11 10:12.01 11:00.55 12:33.99         
 -- Gabby Celona              14 LMOR                11:14.63         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Bonnell              15 PWAC                 8:53.90    8:39.38  
       29.18  1:01.32  1:33.63  2:06.35  2:38.91  3:11.79  3:44.82  4:17.88
     4:50.69  5:23.32  5:56.31  6:29.43  7:02.27  7:35.34  8:07.75  8:39.38
  2 Jack Levari               14 GPAC                10:24.76    9:10.67  
       30.34  1:03.88  1:38.33  2:13.20  2:47.74  3:22.64  3:57.39  4:32.31
     5:07.06  5:42.03  6:17.03  6:52.11  7:27.18  8:02.19  8:36.98  9:10.67
  3 Liam Garbutt              15 SEA                  9:29.22    9:20.11  
       29.79  1:03.48  1:38.23  2:13.50  2:48.77           3:59.75         
     5:11.39           6:23.12           7:34.70  9:20.11                  
  4 Erik Jensen               17 ECCC                 8:47.43    9:21.43  
       29.60  1:02.15  1:35.47  2:10.50  2:45.69  3:22.62  3:58.50  4:35.57
     5:11.60  5:48.65  6:24.30  7:00.62  7:37.28  8:12.98  8:48.20  9:21.43
  5 Zion Weeks                14 SAKA                 9:05.23    9:22.55  
       30.03  1:03.53  1:38.25  2:13.91  2:49.16  3:24.74  4:00.49  4:36.39
     5:12.38  5:48.78  6:25.16  7:01.65  7:37.72  8:13.02  8:48.89  9:22.55
  6 Griffin Young             15 WAP                 10:26.15Y   9:26.07  
       30.58  1:04.41  1:39.31  2:14.82  2:50.24  3:26.11  4:02.30  4:38.74
     5:15.17  5:52.17  6:28.22  7:05.04  7:40.90  8:17.68  8:52.69  9:26.07
  7 Justin Andersen           16 SJAC                 9:05.80    9:35.02  
       30.03  1:04.63  1:40.69  2:17.23  2:54.32  3:31.24  4:09.20  4:46.19
     5:24.01  6:00.99  6:37.57  7:13.89  7:50.92  8:25.82  9:01.27  9:35.02
  8 Tommy Noone               16 PAY                  9:57.84    9:35.52  
       30.53  1:04.86  1:41.23  2:18.09  2:55.54           4:10.34         
     5:25.18           6:38.30           7:51.21           9:03.31  9:35.52
  9 Connor Jackson            13 GPAC                12:21.44   10:35.05  
       33.87  1:13.24  1:53.95  2:34.30  3:13.47  3:54.77  4:35.56  5:15.49
     5:55.25  6:35.74  7:15.51  7:55.90  8:36.33  9:16.18  9:56.25 10:35.05
 10 Ryan Taylor               13 PWAC                12:13.19Y  10:37.41  
       34.43  1:13.39  1:53.83  2:34.95  3:15.12  3:56.15  4:35.81  5:15.14
     5:53.33  6:36.71  7:10.04  7:58.03  8:37.54  9:13.49  9:54.26 10:37.41
 11 Noah Ferker               13 LMOR                10:48.25   10:41.80  
       31.79  1:08.80  1:48.40  2:28.74  3:09.81  3:50.19  4:32.25  5:13.66
     5:55.16  6:36.61  7:19.09  8:00.11  8:42.21  9:22.72 10:04.19 10:41.80
 12 Mason Ricciotti           14 SEA                 11:18.22   11:22.63  
       34.37  1:15.23  1:58.22  2:42.00  3:25.85  4:09.23  4:52.74  5:37.78
     6:20.83  7:04.78  7:48.79  8:33.21  9:16.37  9:59.40 10:41.74 11:22.63
 -- Jake Narvid               14 GPAC                      NT   X9:14.53  
     1:03.45           2:10.62           3:20.79           4:31.46         
     5:42.21           6:53.02           8:04.13  9:14.53                  
 -- Raymond Welgosh           13 UMAC                      NT  X10:15.65  
       31.62  1:07.97  1:46.42  2:24.70  3:04.19  3:43.19  4:23.81  5:03.42
     5:43.32  6:22.98  7:02.80  7:42.23  8:21.60  9:00.85  9:37.00 10:15.65
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mackenzie O'Connor        16 SJAC                 2:22.14    2:26.81  
       33.89  1:10.65  1:48.83  2:26.81                                    
  2 Emma Reistle              17 GPAC                 2:22.83    2:30.35  
              1:12.09  2:30.35                                             
  3 Amanda Nunan              18 SEA                  2:24.31    2:33.68  
       36.66  1:15.37  1:54.52  2:33.68                                    
  4 Grace Curry               16 SEA                  2:31.67    2:37.37  
       38.10  1:17.50  1:58.51  2:37.37                                    
  5 Ashley Carper             15 GPAC                 2:29.74    2:38.22  
       36.44           1:57.54  2:38.22                                    
  6 Laura Wakeley             16 GPAC                 2:29.07    2:40.85  
       38.40  1:19.03  1:59.82  2:40.85                                    
  7 Caitlin Moore             15 SEA                  2:39.42    2:43.39  
       38.84  1:20.06  2:01.93  2:43.39                                    
  8 Danielle Schuster         15 SEA                  2:41.30    2:45.73  
              1:21.53  2:45.73                                             
  9 Kayli Hernandez           15 SEA                  2:35.92    2:47.24  
       39.58  1:21.92  2:04.68  2:47.24                                    
 10 Allyssa Utecht            15 PAY                  2:37.81    2:50.51  
       38.16  1:20.37  2:06.14  2:50.51                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Carissa Campbell          17 SJAC                 2:54.75    2:38.88  
       37.10  1:17.70  1:58.59  2:38.88                                    
  2 Madison Freeland          16 SAKA                 2:44.07    2:42.43  
       38.14  1:19.08  2:00.72  2:42.43                                    
  3 Sophia Sinibaldi          15 SJAC                 2:51.85    2:43.61  
       37.35  1:19.30  2:01.92  2:43.61                                    
  4 Lindsey Monaco            16 SJAC                 2:49.68    2:46.00  
       40.49  1:23.92  2:05.89  2:46.00                                    
  5 Kayleigh Olszewski        15 PWAC                 2:49.75    2:46.33  
       39.85  2:46.33                                                      
  6 Nicole Trent              16 SJAC                 2:50.93    2:47.39  
       38.74  1:21.17  2:04.97  2:47.39                                    
  7 Audrey Fanning            17 SJAC                 2:52.54    2:51.08  
       40.73  1:23.74  2:07.99  2:51.08                                    
  8 Cianni Harris             15 SAKA                 2:30.02Y   3:04.78  
       40.97           2:16.04  3:04.78                                    
C - Division  
  1 Kylie Preihs              15 SJAC                 2:57.17    2:44.82  
              1:20.74  2:44.82                                             
  2 Maria Lehman              15 PAY                  3:09.31    3:23.04  
       44.73  1:37.09  2:30.36  3:23.04                                    
  3 Hannah Demeter            16 STRM                 3:11.12    3:26.47  
       46.98  1:39.07  2:33.20  3:26.47                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cristian Bell             16 SEA                  2:07.63    2:08.40  
       30.14  2:08.40                                                      
  2 Ryan Brennan              16 GPAC                 2:11.14    2:14.05  
       30.83  2:14.05                                                      
  3 David Rucci               16 GPAC                 2:15.20    2:14.87  
       32.35  2:14.87                                                      
  4 Zach Washart              18 GPAC                 2:08.41    2:19.77  
              1:07.49  2:19.77                                             
  5 Liam Garbutt              15 SEA                  2:25.77    2:21.83  
              1:07.81  2:21.83                                             
  6 Douglas Grisbaum          17 GPAC                 2:24.06    2:24.44  
       34.47           1:48.24  2:24.44                                    
  7 Jack Watson               16 SJAC                 2:23.09    2:26.44  
       33.31           1:49.55  2:26.44                                    
  8 Richard Jaramillo         15 GPAC                 2:19.39    2:27.12  
       34.08           1:50.12  2:27.12                                    
  9 Christian Overton         15 SJAC                 2:21.51    2:29.15  
       35.64           1:51.28  2:29.15                                    
 10 Evan Raiken               17 SJAC                 2:24.49    2:29.91  
       34.14  1:12.46  1:51.31  2:29.91                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Tommy Noone               16 PAY                  2:32.20    2:28.60  
       35.03           1:51.94  2:28.60                                    
  2 Carter Myers              16 DCAA                 2:32.48    2:29.24  
       35.11  1:12.64  1:51.24  2:29.24                                    
  3 Evan Denn                 15 ECCC                 2:30.61    2:29.84  
       34.37  1:12.90  1:52.11  2:29.84                                    
  4 Jack Ruggieri             16 TWAC                 2:33.22    2:33.62  
       35.23           1:52.65  2:33.62                                    
  5 Andrew Pasco              15 SJAC                 2:35.93    2:37.77  
       35.72  1:15.25  1:57.15  2:37.77                                    
  6 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC                 2:30.55    2:39.54  
       34.98  1:16.10  1:58.32  2:39.54                                    
C - Division  
  1 Austin Beaver             15 UNECC                2:44.29    2:39.58  
       38.28  1:19.12  1:59.86  2:39.58                                    
  2 George Balint             15 WAVE                 2:51.69S   3:02.41  
       41.87  1:28.75  2:16.19  3:02.41                                    
  3 Sean Barr                 15 GPAC                 3:07.10    3:15.33  
              1:32.67  3:15.33                                             
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Katie McClintock          14 SEA                  2:28.35    2:32.31  
     1:14.69  2:32.31                                                      
  2 Megan Fox                 13 ECCC                 2:26.57    2:35.42  
     1:14.98  2:35.42                                                      
  3 Anya Mostek               13 PAY                  2:33.82    2:40.59  
     1:19.29  2:40.59                                                      
  4 Erin Swift                13 ECCC                 2:32.57    2:41.58  
     1:17.57  2:41.58                                                      
  5 Penelope Pappas           14 PAY                  2:39.00    2:50.99  
     1:22.31  2:50.99                                                      
  6 Phoebe Sprague            14 STRM                 2:44.66    2:51.27  
     1:23.30  2:51.27                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Anna Peshenko             13 DCAA                 2:52.07    2:44.66  
     1:20.49  2:44.66                                                      
  2 Madeline Falk             14 SEA                  2:52.55    2:49.58  
     1:24.18  2:49.58                                                      
  3 Kylee Hynes               14 GPAC                 2:53.78    2:51.17  
     1:23.02  2:51.17                                                      
  4 Sadie Crispell            14 SEA                  2:50.32S   2:54.77  
       41.70  1:25.50  2:10.88  2:54.77                                    
  5 Laurel Decker             13 SJAC                 2:58.45    2:55.06  
     1:25.73  2:55.06                                                      
  6 Sandra McCouch            13 DCAA                 2:52.75    2:56.12  
     1:25.60  2:56.12                                                      
  7 Emma Ginther              14 PWAC                 2:55.22    2:56.59  
     1:26.31  2:56.59                                                      
  8 Nat Ilieva                13 ECCC                 2:52.25    2:56.75  
     1:25.01  2:56.75                                                      
  9 Shelby Spica              13 SEA                  2:47.69    2:57.47  
     1:25.80  2:57.47                                                      
 10 Melanie Machuca           14 DCAA                 2:57.72    2:59.37  
     1:27.45  2:59.37                                                      
 11 Alex Batty                13 ECCC                 2:58.63    3:00.88  
       41.50  1:27.44  2:14.29  3:00.88                                    
 12 Madison McNiff            13 SJAC                 2:59.36    3:06.00  
              1:30.40  3:06.00                                             
C - Division  
  1 Sara Filipovski           14 PAY                  3:05.29    3:07.35  
       42.80  1:30.55  2:19.26  3:07.35                                    
  2 Jordan Masters            14 WAVE                 2:55.58Y   3:12.92  
       43.86  1:33.08  3:12.92                                             
  3 Alex Siganos              13 ECCC                 3:14.27    3:14.35  
       47.13           7:27.74  3:14.35                                    
  4 Alexia Placakis           14 STRM                 3:15.10    3:14.47  
       45.86  1:35.97  7:27.74  3:14.47                                    
  5 Melina Galias             14 ECCC                 3:10.45    3:16.08  
       45.62  1:36.38  7:27.74  3:16.08                                    
  6 Grace Cassidy             13 TWAC                 3:14.72    3:33.64  
       36.55  1:29.99  3:33.64                                             
  7 Meghana Dheram            13 STRM                 3:27.82    3:38.25  
       51.44  7:27.74  3:38.25                                             
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Joey Tepper               14 SEA                  2:16.59    2:15.99  
     1:06.80  2:15.99                                                      
  2 Brandon Bell              14 SEA                  2:20.96    2:20.43  
     1:08.01  2:20.43                                                      
  3 Sean Simms                13 GPAC                 2:26.34    2:21.96  
     1:10.14  2:21.96                                                      
  4 Jake Narvid               14 GPAC                 2:32.20    2:23.59  
     1:10.35  2:23.59                                                      
  5 Ethan Kern                14 GPAC                 2:34.10    2:31.53  
     1:14.16  2:31.53                                                      
  6 George Pappas             14 PAY                  2:21.63    2:36.28  
     1:16.29  2:36.28                                                      
  7 Gavin Loughlin            14 PWAC                 2:33.72    2:37.72  
     1:14.90  2:37.72                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Zion Weeks                14 SAKA                 2:41.33    2:32.65  
     1:17.81  2:32.65                                                      
  2 Dolan Grisbaum            13 GPAC                 2:37.72    2:34.29  
     1:16.42  2:34.29                                                      
  3 AJ Mallari                14 SEA                  2:42.49    2:34.45  
     1:15.42  2:34.45                                                      
  4 Ben Nguyen                14 SEA                  2:40.87    2:35.07  
     1:15.60  2:35.07                                                      
  5 Edgar Valle               14 GPAC                 2:44.64    2:42.99  
     1:20.06  2:42.99                                                      
  6 Liam Ramos                13 GPAC                 2:21.67Y   2:46.06  
     1:20.28  2:46.06                                                      
  7 Aidan Dold                13 SJAC                 2:47.87    2:47.64  
     1:22.08  2:47.64                                                      
  8 Cooper Pike               13 SJAC                 2:47.77    2:50.44  
     1:22.44  2:50.44                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Shane Washart             14 GPAC                 2:55.44    2:27.46  
     1:11.40  2:27.46                                                      
  2 Ethan Do                  13 UNSEA                2:50.28    2:28.96  
     1:13.20  2:28.96                                                      
  3 Andrew Hoy                14 UMAC                 2:55.27    2:35.76  
     1:16.13  2:35.76                                                      
  4 Jan Perez Bonilla         13 PAY                  2:52.52    2:44.82  
     1:18.97  2:44.82                                                      
  5 Max Ehinger               14 PWAC                 2:53.93    2:45.02  
     1:20.94  2:45.02                                                      
  6 Lucas Knopsnyder          14 UN                   2:33.66Y   2:45.06  
     1:19.83  2:45.06                                                      
  7 Harry Hearn               14 SAKA                 2:56.76    2:45.70  
     1:21.17  2:45.70                                                      
  8 Ryan Taylor               13 PWAC                 2:27.37Y   2:46.61  
     1:22.15  2:46.61                                                      
  9 Connor Jackson            13 GPAC                 2:26.94Y   2:48.37  
     1:20.54  2:48.37                                                      
 10 Kellen Fletcher           14 STRM                 2:53.83    2:59.03  
     1:27.43  2:59.03                                                      
 11 Nico Andrianto            13 GPAC                 2:44.56Y   2:59.40  
     1:27.72  2:59.40                                                      
 12 Adam Sarhan               14 SEA                  2:59.33S   3:02.58  
     1:24.65  3:02.58                                                      
 13 Brian Morales             13 SAKA                 3:52.32    3:04.44  
     1:29.01  3:04.44                                                      
 14 Matthew Zietek            13 WAVE                 3:22.34S   3:08.83  
     1:34.54  3:08.83                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rachel Bernhardt          22 DREXEL               1:10.27    1:13.35  
  2 Annie Wixted              16 SJAC                 1:16.89    1:21.75  
  3 Laura Wakeley             16 GPAC                 1:18.56    1:23.41  
  4 Kendall Bromley           18 SJAC                 1:18.72    1:23.76  
  5 Leenah Sarhan             17 SEA                  1:16.99    1:24.12  
  6 Kyra Schwerzler           16 TWAC                 1:17.36    1:24.62  
  7 Abbey Miskiewicz          16 GPAC                 1:25.92    1:25.86  
  8 India Jackson             16 SAKA                 1:22.60    1:26.32  
  9 Grace Pasco               16 SJAC                 1:24.74    1:26.59  
 10 Alexandria Nachodsky      18 SJAC                 1:21.90    1:27.02  
 11 Sarah Batastini           16 SJAC                 1:26.11    1:27.60  
 12 Nina Nguyen               16 UNSEA                1:26.30    1:28.89  
 13 Kayli Hernandez           15 SEA                  1:25.05    1:29.76  
 14 Cianni Harris             15 SAKA                 1:14.06Y   1:29.89  
 15 Valerie Speirs            16 SEA                  1:22.12    1:30.70  
BB - Division  
  1 Annabel Gorman            16 SJAC                 1:32.93    1:26.31  
  2 Shannon Feeley            16 SJAC                 1:29.80    1:27.30  
  3 Audrey Fanning            17 SJAC                 1:28.79    1:27.35  
  4 Katie Parker              16 PAY                  1:28.64    1:33.62  
C - Division  
  1 Grace Sprague             15 STRM                 1:36.05    1:38.01  
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ralph Cannarozzi III      20 UNDRE                1:06.08    1:08.14  
       31.36  1:08.14                                                      
  2 Jake Haines               16 SJAC                 1:10.74    1:09.09  
       32.42  1:09.09                                                      
  3 Matt Murphy               15 GPAC                 1:10.18    1:10.04  
       33.55  1:10.04                                                      
  4 Matt Grubb                19 UNGPA                  57.00Y   1:10.95  
  5 David Rucci               16 GPAC                 1:14.30    1:17.13  
       36.50  1:17.13                                                      
  6 Patrick Vidal             15 CBST                 1:17.24    1:18.11  
       36.92  1:18.11                                                      
  7 Tyler Tedesco             16 SJAC                 1:13.13    1:18.17  
       36.57  1:18.17                                                      
  8 Alexander McClurkin       15 CORE                 1:11.02    1:18.86  
       35.97  1:18.86                                                      
  9 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC                 1:18.80    1:24.34  
       38.53  1:24.34                                                      
 10 Colin Seybold             16 SJAC                 1:18.61    1:26.80  
       39.87  1:26.80                                                      
 11 Christian Overton         15 SJAC                 1:18.65    1:32.22  
       42.69  1:32.22                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 JT Funari                 16 SJAC                 1:21.64    1:17.82  
       36.69  1:17.82                                                      
  2 Perry Chiu                17 SJAC                 1:23.91    1:18.66  
       36.26  1:18.66                                                      
  3 Brett Clauhs              17 SEA                  1:19.64    1:19.29  
       37.94  1:19.29                                                      
  4 Andrew Pasco              15 SJAC                 1:21.99    1:19.56  
       37.28  1:19.56                                                      
  5 Ben Yeung                 16 GPAC                 1:20.15    1:19.63  
       36.90  1:19.63                                                      
  6 Michael Carroll           16 SEA                  1:24.58    1:25.14  
       38.84  1:25.14                                                      
  7 George Balint             15 WAVE                 1:24.24    1:29.02  
       41.18  1:29.02                                                      
  8 Austin Beaver             15 UNECC                1:25.03    1:31.78  
       43.34  1:31.78                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Zach McCullough           15 WAVE                 1:27.30    1:24.33  
       39.06  1:24.33                                                      
  2 Joe Rucci                 16 GPAC                 1:36.06    1:26.31  
  3 Ameen Muhammad            18 SAKA                 1:27.71    1:27.18  
       40.72  1:27.18                                                      
  4 Kaito Tsumita             15 PAY                  1:31.57    1:30.79  
       42.19  1:30.79                                                      
  5 Tanner Driscoll           15 UNECC                1:28.55    1:30.95  
       42.36  1:30.95                                                      
  6 Sean Barr                 15 GPAC                 1:37.78    1:42.95  
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Katie McClintock          14 SEA                  1:15.22    1:18.29  
       36.59  1:18.29                                                      
  2 Jessica Kuo               13 CBST                 1:21.40    1:20.97  
  3 Bella Brennan             13 GPAC                 1:23.25    1:23.44  
       38.71  1:23.44                                                      
  4 Natalie Stuart            13 PWAC                 1:26.46    1:25.53  
       40.81  1:25.53                                                      
  5 Erini Pappas              14 PAY                  1:25.11    1:29.67  
       42.12  1:29.67                                                      
  6 Anna Peshenko             13 DCAA                 1:23.55    1:31.09  
       43.38  1:31.09                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Cate Zane                 14 SJAC                 1:31.27    1:29.10  
       42.20  1:29.10                                                      
  2 Melanie Machuca           14 DCAA                 1:16.60Y   1:32.15  
       43.00  1:32.15                                                      
  3 Sarah Ritter              13 PAY                  1:33.66    1:32.89  
       44.24  1:32.89                                                      
  4 Sandra McCouch            13 DCAA                 1:32.17    1:33.04  
  5 Emma Ginther              14 PWAC                 1:34.31    1:33.46  
       44.36  1:33.46                                                      
  6 Nat Ilieva                13 ECCC                 1:30.31    1:33.57  
       43.97  1:33.57                                                      
  7 Noelle Tran               14 PAY                  1:32.97    1:34.16  
       46.04  1:34.16                                                      
  8 Emily Machuca             14 DCAA                 1:32.36    1:35.18  
       43.80  1:35.18                                                      
  9 Julia Greco               13 STRM                 1:34.40    1:36.53  
       44.24  1:36.53                                                      
 10 Shelby Spica              13 SEA                  1:29.36    1:39.43  
       46.83  1:39.43                                                      
 11 Lindsey Wright            14 TWAC                 1:34.94    1:42.79  
       47.99  1:42.79                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kylee Hynes               14 GPAC                 1:35.34    1:31.50  
       45.18  1:31.50                                                      
  2 Madeline Falk             14 SEA                  1:35.89    1:32.16  
       44.24  1:32.16                                                      
  3 Sadie Crispell            14 SEA                  1:35.02    1:33.85  
       44.74  1:33.85                                                      
  4 Penelope Pappas           14 PAY                  1:38.28    1:43.93  
  5 Grace Cassidy             13 TWAC                 1:43.12    1:43.94  
       49.51  1:43.94                                                      
  6 Jordan Masters            14 WAVE                 1:42.98S   1:47.91  
  7 Samantha Spica            13 SEA                  1:45.11    1:52.91  
       53.27  1:52.91                                                      
  8 Alex Siganos              13 ECCC                 1:41.57    1:53.22  
       54.62  1:53.22                                                      
  9 Melina Galias             14 ECCC                 1:46.42    1:58.02  
       54.89  1:58.02                                                      
 10 Meghana Dheram            13 STRM                 1:49.03    2:05.41  
       57.89  2:05.41                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Daniel Porter             14 GPAC                 1:18.92    1:16.13  
  2 AJ Mallari                14 SEA                  1:20.28    1:17.16  
  3 Cole Garbutt              14 SEA                  1:17.12    1:17.50  
  4 Nolan Jess                13 TWAC                 1:14.98    1:19.48  
BB - Division  
  1 Connor Ammann             14 SEA                  1:23.51    1:19.24  
  2 Ben Nguyen                14 SEA                  1:25.00    1:21.26  
  3 Michael Lemishko          14 UMAC                 1:25.10    1:22.13  
  4 Cooper Pike               13 SJAC                 1:23.98    1:22.83  
  5 Jack Levari               14 GPAC                 1:10.40Y   1:24.49  
       40.60  1:24.49                                                      
  6 Master Jones IV           13 SAKA                 1:26.76    1:24.98  
       39.00  1:24.98                                                      
  7 Kyle Kissick              13 SEA                  1:27.41    1:26.82  
       40.30  1:26.82                                                      
  8 Jared Semisch             14 PAY                  1:27.97    1:26.93  
       41.15  1:26.93                                                      
  9 Nathan Ho                 14 SEA                  1:26.97    1:29.18  
       41.90  1:29.18                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Luke Circus               13 SJAC                 1:34.15    1:20.07  
       37.92  1:20.07                                                      
  2 Raymond Welgosh           13 UMAC                 1:35.91    1:20.77  
  3 Dolan Grisbaum            13 GPAC                 1:28.61    1:22.66  
       39.80  1:22.66                                                      
  4 Phil Balint               13 WAVE                 1:39.33    1:25.89  
       39.23  1:25.89                                                      
  5 Brandon Bell              14 SEA                  1:30.34    1:26.09  
       40.94  1:26.09                                                      
  6 Ryan Taylor               13 PWAC                 1:15.83Y   1:29.42  
       41.58  1:29.42                                                      
  7 Jonathan Bucchere         13 STRM                 1:31.47    1:31.93  
       43.70  1:31.93                                                      
  8 Liam Ramos                13 GPAC                 1:41.69    1:32.13  
       43.60  1:32.13                                                      
  9 Jai'den Nunez             13 GPAC                 1:36.84    1:33.76  
       43.15  1:33.76                                                      
 10 Luca Baicoianu            13 UMAC                 1:42.91    1:33.90  
       42.96  1:33.90                                                      
 11 Kellen Fletcher           14 STRM                 1:34.57    1:36.40  
       45.68  1:36.40                                                      
 12 Tony Kline                14 GPAC                 1:45.90    1:40.33  
       46.19  1:40.33                                                      
 13 Nico Andrianto            13 GPAC                 1:51.69    1:42.96  
       48.36  1:42.96                                                      
 14 Matthew Zietek            13 WAVE                 1:51.94Y   1:58.70  
       57.38  1:58.70                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ashley Carper             15 GPAC                 2:27.20    2:30.58  
     1:11.54  2:30.58                                                      
  2 Adrienne Bilello          18 SJAC                 2:31.01    2:30.96  
     1:12.30  2:30.96                                                      
  3 Emily Jones               16 GPAC                 2:27.88    2:31.94  
     1:11.36  2:31.94                                                      
  4 Christine Gallagher       16 UNGPA                2:34.21    2:36.66  
     1:14.13  2:36.66                                                      
  4 Mackenzie O'Connor        16 SJAC                 2:25.86    2:36.66  
     1:13.10  2:36.66                                                      
  6 Grace Curry               16 SEA                  2:31.36    2:40.39  
     1:14.85  2:40.39                                                      
  7 Alexandria Nachodsky      18 SJAC                 2:35.46    2:41.89  
     1:16.64  2:41.89                                                      
  8 Madison Freeland          16 SAKA                 2:37.59    2:44.52  
     1:17.12  2:44.52                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Lindsey Monaco            16 SJAC                 2:46.43    2:44.10  
     1:17.46  2:44.10                                                      
  2 Sarah Batastini           16 SJAC                 2:48.29    2:47.38  
     1:18.39  2:47.38                                                      
  3 Annabel Gorman            16 SJAC                 2:44.10    2:47.60  
     1:17.76  2:47.60                                                      
  4 Grace Pasco               16 SJAC                 2:51.76    2:51.04  
     1:19.65  2:51.04                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cristian Bell             16 SEA                  2:16.55    2:12.30  
     1:03.24  2:12.30                                                      
  2 Matt Bonnell              15 PWAC                 2:17.47    2:13.80  
     1:04.43  2:13.80                                                      
  3 Ryan Brennan              16 GPAC                 2:15.60    2:16.68  
     1:05.03  2:16.68                                                      
  4 Jake Haines               16 SJAC                 2:09.50    2:16.83  
     1:04.98  2:16.83                                                      
  5 Zach Washart              18 GPAC                 2:17.74    2:18.02  
     1:05.26  2:18.02                                                      
  6 Ryan Maher                16 PAY                  2:13.05    2:25.34  
     1:08.79  2:25.34                                                      
  7 Douglas Grisbaum          17 GPAC                 2:26.20    2:25.48  
     1:09.29  2:25.48                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Alexander Chiu            15 SJAC                 2:36.33    2:23.99  
     1:06.87  2:23.99                                                      
  2 Patrick Vidal             15 CBST                 2:29.53    2:27.80  
     1:10.38  2:27.80                                                      
  3 Richard Jaramillo         15 GPAC                 2:31.33    2:38.04  
     1:10.76  2:38.04                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kyle Hare                 15 SJAC                 2:58.39    2:21.31  
     1:06.17  2:21.31                                                      
  2 Griffin Young             15 WAP                  2:45.58    2:48.15  
     1:16.23  2:48.15                                                      
  3 Ameen Muhammad            18 SAKA                 2:41.50    2:50.57  
     1:17.04  2:50.57                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Erini Pappas              14 PAY                  2:23.79    2:42.19  
     1:14.78  2:42.19                                                      
  2 Emily Hinz                13 PAY                  2:37.60    2:48.89  
     1:17.78  2:48.89                                                      
  3 Laurel Decker             13 SJAC                 2:43.75    2:56.38  
     1:20.75  2:56.38                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Cate Zane                 14 SJAC                 2:47.70    2:48.01  
     1:20.86  2:48.01                                                      
  2 Erin Lamirande            14 PWAC                 2:46.47    2:53.80  
     1:22.75  2:53.80                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Phoebe Sprague            14 STRM                 3:30.23    3:09.27  
     1:29.54  3:09.27                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Joey Tepper               14 SEA                  2:17.08    2:16.54  
     1:05.48  2:16.54                                                      
  2 Zion Weeks                14 SAKA                 2:17.88    2:20.90  
     1:06.65  2:20.90                                                      
  3 Jack Levari               14 GPAC                 2:23.35    2:24.64  
     1:08.57  2:24.64                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Ethan Do                  13 UNSEA                2:40.20    2:31.17  
     1:11.04  2:31.17                                                      
  2 Andrew Hoy                14 UMAC                 2:40.48    2:33.91  
     1:12.33  2:33.91                                                      
  3 Connor Jackson            13 GPAC                 2:39.48    2:37.32  
     1:13.80  2:37.32                                                      
  4 Shane Washart             14 GPAC                 2:43.54    2:43.49  
     1:16.69  2:43.49                                                      
  5 Harry Hearn               14 SAKA                 2:48.52    2:45.27  
     1:16.95  2:45.27                                                      
  6 Jimmy O'Malley            14 DCAA                 2:20.81Y   2:54.50  
     1:16.93  2:54.50                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Josh De Guzman            14 GPAC                 3:32.86    2:57.13  
     1:19.84  2:57.13                                                      
  2 Master Jones IV           13 SAKA                 2:37.40Y   3:01.28  
     1:24.06  3:01.28                                                      
  3 Matthew Zietek            13 WAVE                 2:44.84Y   3:18.37  
     1:34.83  3:18.37                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jordan Washart            16 GPAC                 1:02.13    1:01.96  
       30.38  1:01.96                                                      
  2 Amanda Nunan              18 SEA                    58.16    1:02.03  
       30.67  1:02.03                                                      
  3 Holly Robinson            15 SJAC                 1:00.98    1:02.18  
       30.00  1:02.18                                                      
  4 Madison Freeland          16 SAKA                 1:01.54    1:04.70  
       31.26  1:04.70                                                      
  5 Ashley Carper             15 GPAC                 1:02.37    1:04.85  
       31.01  1:04.85                                                      
  6 Emily Jones               16 GPAC                 1:04.18    1:05.41  
       32.10  1:05.41                                                      
  7 Grace Curry               16 SEA                  1:04.89    1:05.52  
       31.70  1:05.52                                                      
  8 Valerie Speirs            16 SEA                  1:05.32    1:06.37  
       31.59  1:06.37                                                      
  9 Christine Gallagher       16 UNGPA                1:03.54    1:06.63  
       32.38  1:06.63                                                      
 10 Katie Parker              16 PAY                  1:05.91    1:06.78  
       32.48  1:06.78                                                      
 10 Caitlin Moore             15 SEA                  1:05.66    1:06.78  
       32.19  1:06.78                                                      
 12 Allyssa Utecht            15 PAY                  1:04.74    1:07.53  
       32.01  1:07.53                                                      
 13 Annie Wixted              16 SJAC                 1:05.87    1:08.17  
       32.30  1:08.17                                                      
 14 Kyra Schwerzler           16 TWAC                 1:04.22    1:08.74  
       32.60  1:08.74                                                      
 15 Cianni Harris             15 SAKA                   58.07Y   1:11.81  
BB - Division  
  1 Carissa Campbell          17 SJAC                 1:11.61    1:06.65  
  2 Nina Nguyen               16 UNSEA                1:08.63    1:08.23  
  3 Nicole Trent              16 SJAC                 1:09.00    1:08.52  
  4 Kayleigh Olszewski        15 PWAC                 1:09.93    1:08.92  
  5 Kayli Hernandez           15 SEA                  1:08.51    1:10.22  
  6 Katie Hines               17 SJAC                 1:11.49    1:10.39  
  7 Danielle Schuster         15 SEA                  1:11.08    1:13.10  
  8 India Jackson             16 SAKA                 1:10.57    1:13.82  
  9 Grace Sprague             15 STRM                 1:13.05    1:15.97  
C - Division  
  1 Sophia Sinibaldi          15 SJAC                 1:15.70    1:06.77  
  2 Kylie Preihs              15 SJAC                 1:17.41    1:09.54  
  3 Maria Lehman              15 PAY                  1:21.61    1:22.98  
  4 Hannah Demeter            16 STRM                 1:22.56    1:28.41  
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Joseph Rogers             17 SEA                    53.93      53.78  
       25.65    53.78                                                      
  2 Jack Ruggieri             16 TWAC                   56.42      56.18  
       26.93    56.18                                                      
  3 Ben Yeung                 16 GPAC                 1:01.35      57.44  
  4 Ryan Maher                16 PAY                    55.24      57.51  
       27.63    57.51                                                      
  5 Carter Myers              16 DCAA                   58.99      58.54  
       27.74    58.54                                                      
  6 Alexander Chiu            15 SJAC                   56.37      58.68  
       27.71    58.68                                                      
  7 Liam Garbutt              15 SEA                    58.96      58.85  
       27.90    58.85                                                      
  8 Ryan Brennan              16 GPAC                 1:00.21      58.87  
       28.86    58.87                                                      
  9 Connor Shenk              17 GPAC                   54.70      59.10  
 10 Jack Watson               16 SJAC                   57.92      59.22  
       28.41    59.22                                                      
 11 Brett Clauhs              17 SEA                    56.73      59.24  
       28.59    59.24                                                      
 12 Matt Murphy               15 GPAC                 1:01.53      59.38  
       28.60    59.38                                                      
 13 Perry Chiu                17 SJAC                   56.91      59.49  
       28.32    59.49                                                      
 14 Evan Raiken               17 SJAC                   55.83      59.67  
       27.98    59.67                                                      
 15 Justin Andersen           16 SJAC                   58.24      59.81  
 16 Tommy Noone               16 PAY                  1:00.10    1:00.32  
       28.61  1:00.32                                                      
 17 Evan Denn                 15 ECCC                 1:00.85    1:01.02  
       29.08  1:01.02                                                      
 18 Richard Jaramillo         15 GPAC                 1:00.15    1:01.09  
       29.98  1:01.09                                                      
 19 Tyler Tedesco             16 SJAC                   59.32    1:02.37  
       30.12  1:02.37                                                      
 20 Matthew Crysler           16 SJAC                 1:01.85    1:02.63  
       30.20  1:02.63                                                      
 21 Joe Rucci                 16 GPAC                 1:02.07    1:03.01  
       30.55  1:03.01                                                      
 22 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC                 1:01.72    1:04.21  
       30.29  1:04.21                                                      
 23 Alexander McClurkin       15 CORE                 1:01.70    1:05.39  
       31.05  1:05.39                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Cristian Bell             16 SEA                  1:01.82S     58.44  
       27.69    58.44                                                      
  2 JT Funari                 16 SJAC                 1:04.14    1:03.64  
       30.58  1:03.64                                                      
  3 Tanner Driscoll           15 UNECC                1:02.62    1:03.87  
       30.78  1:03.87                                                      
  4 Austin Beaver             15 UNECC                1:06.04    1:04.36  
       31.56  1:04.36                                                      
  5 Ameen Muhammad            18 SAKA                 1:02.68    1:04.47  
       30.78  1:04.47                                                      
  6 Colin Seybold             16 SJAC                 1:03.11    1:05.03  
  7 Christian Overton         15 SJAC                 1:06.65    1:06.70  
       30.55  1:06.70                                                      
  8 Michael Carroll           16 SEA                  1:06.53    1:07.70  
       31.80  1:07.70                                                      
  9 George Balint             15 WAVE                 1:06.31    1:07.78  
       31.93  1:07.78                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kyle Hare                 15 SJAC                 1:07.59    1:00.95  
       29.55  1:00.95                                                      
  2 Zach McCullough           15 WAVE                 1:12.87    1:03.28  
       29.34  1:03.28                                                      
  3 Sean Barr                 15 GPAC                 1:17.02    1:20.98  
       37.98  1:20.98                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alexandra Antonov         14 UNSEA                  59.89    1:01.03  
       29.25  1:01.03                                                      
  2 Megan Fox                 13 ECCC                 1:02.10    1:03.26  
  3 Lyndsey Warner            13 GPAC                 1:03.16    1:03.31  
       29.88  1:03.31                                                      
  4 Anya Mostek               13 PAY                  1:05.81    1:05.93  
       31.22  1:05.93                                                      
  5 Audrey Moore              14 GPAC                 1:07.47    1:06.33  
       31.79  1:06.33                                                      
  6 Kylee Hynes               14 GPAC                 1:05.42    1:06.36  
       32.63  1:06.36                                                      
  7 Anna Peshenko             13 DCAA                 1:07.83    1:06.87  
       32.51  1:06.87                                                      
  8 Erini Pappas              14 PAY                  1:04.95    1:06.90  
       32.25  1:06.90                                                      
  9 Erin Swift                13 ECCC                 1:04.79    1:07.13  
       31.37  1:07.13                                                      
 10 Jessica Kuo               13 CBST                 1:09.28    1:07.18  
       32.38  1:07.18                                                      
 11 Emily Hinz                13 PAY                  1:06.84    1:09.73  
       33.20  1:09.73                                                      
 12 Olivia Pervall            14 DCAA                 1:08.10    1:10.83  
       34.31  1:10.83                                                      
 13 Penelope Pappas           14 PAY                  1:06.46    1:11.12  
       33.92  1:11.12                                                      
 14 Lindsey Wright            14 TWAC                 1:06.72    1:13.59  
BB - Division  
  1 Bella Brennan             13 GPAC                 1:09.66    1:06.79  
       32.47  1:06.79                                                      
  2 Sarah Ritter              13 PAY                  1:09.87    1:09.27  
       32.35  1:09.27                                                      
  3 Madeline Falk             14 SEA                  1:11.04    1:10.61  
       34.22  1:10.61                                                      
  4 Sandra McCouch            13 DCAA                 1:11.10    1:11.20  
       33.38  1:11.20                                                      
  5 Alex Batty                13 ECCC                 1:12.77    1:11.74  
       34.26  1:11.74                                                      
  6 Laurel Decker             13 SJAC                 1:14.63    1:12.26  
  7 Emma Ginther              14 PWAC                 1:09.91    1:12.43  
  8 Noelle Tran               14 PAY                  1:14.70    1:13.48  
       35.30  1:13.48                                                      
  9 Suzy Hercher              14 DCAA                 1:11.93    1:14.61  
       35.67  1:14.61                                                      
 10 Sara Filipovski           14 PAY                  1:14.15    1:15.39  
       34.38  1:15.39                                                      
 11 Nat Ilieva                13 ECCC                 1:11.02    1:15.54  
       35.22  1:15.54                                                      
 12 Shelby Spica              13 SEA                  1:10.94    1:18.73  
       36.19  1:18.73                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Madison McNiff            13 SJAC                 1:26.05    1:12.40  
       33.86  1:12.40                                                      
  2 Jordan Masters            14 WAVE                 1:15.55S   1:17.69  
       36.61  1:17.69                                                      
  3 Sadie Crispell            14 SEA                  1:16.89    1:18.50  
       38.22  1:18.50                                                      
  4 Emily Machuca             14 DCAA                 1:16.74    1:18.96  
       37.35  1:18.96                                                      
  5 Alexia Placakis           14 STRM                 1:18.09    1:23.06  
  6 Samantha Spica            13 SEA                  1:22.04    1:23.55  
       37.58  1:23.55                                                      
  7 Melina Galias             14 ECCC                 1:19.29    1:23.92  
       40.69  1:23.92                                                      
  8 Alex Siganos              13 ECCC                 1:19.23    1:24.05  
       39.63  1:24.05                                                      
  9 Julia Greco               13 STRM                 1:26.38    1:24.99  
       39.37  1:24.99                                                      
 10 Grace Cassidy             13 TWAC                 1:23.20    1:27.16  
 11 Meghana Dheram            13 STRM                 1:24.46    1:29.24  
       41.75  1:29.24                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Daniel Porter             14 GPAC                 1:00.59      58.02  
       27.55    58.02                                                      
  2 Jack Levari               14 GPAC                 1:00.15      58.26  
  3 Michael Lemishko          14 UMAC                 1:03.52      59.25  
       28.59    59.25                                                      
  4 Connor Ammann             14 SEA                  1:01.06      59.50  
       29.06    59.50                                                      
  5 Zion Weeks                14 SAKA                   59.84      59.51  
       28.44    59.51                                                      
  6 Jake Narvid               14 GPAC                 1:03.35      59.55  
       28.59    59.55                                                      
  7 Ethan Kern                14 GPAC                 1:01.03      59.93  
       28.53    59.93                                                      
  8 Sean Simms                13 GPAC                 1:00.64    1:00.37  
       29.11  1:00.37                                                      
  9 George Pappas             14 PAY                  1:00.77    1:02.64  
       29.75  1:02.64                                                      
 10 Nathan Ho                 14 SEA                  1:03.67    1:03.07  
       29.45  1:03.07                                                      
 11 Luke Circus               13 SJAC                 1:03.51    1:05.48  
 12 Edgar Valle               14 GPAC                 1:04.59    1:05.76  
       31.23  1:05.76                                                      
 13 Nolan Jess                13 TWAC                 1:02.79    1:06.16  
       31.38  1:06.16                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Win Ployratana            14 UNSEA                1:06.21    1:01.78  
       30.23  1:01.78                                                      
  2 Ethan Do                  13 UNSEA                1:04.75    1:02.29  
       30.74  1:02.29                                                      
  3 Jan Perez Bonilla         13 PAY                  1:04.79    1:02.96  
       31.33  1:02.96                                                      
  4 Harry Hearn               14 SAKA                 1:05.33    1:03.25  
       30.23  1:03.25                                                      
  5 Liam Ramos                13 GPAC                 1:05.43    1:04.34  
  6 Master Jones IV           13 SAKA                 1:07.57    1:04.85  
       31.20  1:04.85                                                      
  7 AJ Mallari                14 SEA                  1:06.33    1:04.96  
       31.11  1:04.96                                                      
  8 Ryan Taylor               13 PWAC                 1:00.30Y   1:08.00  
       32.29  1:08.00                                                      
  9 Jimmy O'Malley            14 DCAA                 1:05.32    1:08.76  
       32.85  1:08.76                                                      
 10 Kellen Fletcher           14 STRM                 1:07.00    1:09.91  
       32.79  1:09.91                                                      
 11 Kyle Kissick              13 SEA                  1:09.43    1:12.41  
       34.53  1:12.41                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Raymond Welgosh           13 UMAC                 1:13.75    1:02.48  
       30.62  1:02.48                                                      
  2 Nico Andrianto            13 GPAC                 1:13.29    1:05.61  
       31.17  1:05.61                                                      
  3 Josh De Guzman            14 GPAC                 1:13.20    1:05.70  
       30.80  1:05.70                                                      
  4 Aidan Dold                13 SJAC                 1:13.81    1:06.00  
       31.15  1:06.00                                                      
  5 Lucas Knopsnyder          14 UN                   1:17.00    1:06.04  
       31.22  1:06.04                                                      
  6 Luca Baicoianu            13 UMAC                 1:17.93    1:06.71  
  7 Adam Sarhan               14 SEA                  1:11.97    1:07.56  
       31.57  1:07.56                                                      
  8 Jared Semisch             14 PAY                  1:10.81    1:07.59  
       31.98  1:07.59                                                      
  9 Jason LeCates             14 GPAC                 1:21.88    1:08.40  
       32.57  1:08.40                                                      
 10 Jonathan Bucchere         13 STRM                 1:12.41    1:11.20  
 11 Phil Balint               13 WAVE                 1:11.30S   1:12.25  
       33.25  1:12.25                                                      
 12 Tony Kline                14 GPAC                 1:15.30    1:12.27  
       34.77  1:12.27                                                      
 13 Jai'den Nunez             13 GPAC                 1:20.26    1:12.32  
       33.80  1:12.32                                                      
 14 Max Ehinger               14 PWAC                 1:13.02    1:12.41  
       34.39  1:12.41                                                      
 15 Brian Morales             13 SAKA                 1:27.94    1:14.29  
       35.60  1:14.29                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mackenzie O'Connor        16 SJAC                 2:28.58    2:33.12  
              1:10.69  2:33.12                                             
  2 Holly Robinson            15 SJAC                 2:37.13    2:36.12  
       32.89  1:14.76  2:01.97  2:36.12                                    
  3 Sarah Batastini           16 SJAC                 2:38.52    2:38.25  
       33.67  1:13.84  2:01.36  2:38.25                                    
  4 Leenah Sarhan             17 SEA                  2:30.91    2:38.71  
       33.29  1:14.78  2:01.76  2:38.71                                    
  5 Amanda Nunan              18 SEA                  2:11.44Y   2:38.77  
              1:15.98  2:38.77                                             
  5 Christine Gallagher       16 UNGPA                2:40.14    2:38.77  
              1:13.70  2:38.77                                             
  7 Ashley Carper             15 GPAC                 2:37.44    2:39.25  
       32.82  1:14.34  2:03.67  2:39.25                                    
  8 Laura Wakeley             16 GPAC                 2:27.46    2:40.60  
       34.81  1:17.03  2:03.07  2:40.60                                    
  9 Abbey Miskiewicz          16 GPAC                 2:40.67    2:41.03  
       31.94  1:16.04  2:04.14  2:41.03                                    
 10 Annie Wixted              16 SJAC                 2:40.95    2:42.05  
       33.80  1:18.35  2:03.03  2:42.05                                    
 11 Nina Nguyen               16 UNSEA                2:44.94    2:43.38  
       36.21  1:18.04  2:06.64  2:43.38                                    
 12 Valerie Speirs            16 SEA                  2:39.75    2:43.41  
       36.70  1:19.92  2:07.45  2:43.41                                    
 13 Alexandria Nachodsky      18 SJAC                 2:39.44    2:45.75  
       35.07  1:20.20  2:08.86  2:45.75                                    
 14 Grace Curry               16 SEA                  2:39.48    2:47.06  
       34.75  1:15.49  2:08.65  2:47.06                                    
 15 Katie Parker              16 PAY                  2:44.20    2:48.98  
       36.60  1:19.83  2:11.58  2:48.98                                    
 16 Kyra Schwerzler           16 TWAC                 2:41.43    2:49.79  
       38.07  1:22.82  2:09.66  2:49.79                                    
 -- Kayleigh Olszewski        15 PWAC                 2:18.00Y  X2:46.76  
       36.73  1:20.22  2:09.78  2:46.76                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Grace Pasco               16 SJAC                 2:48.02    2:44.51  
              1:19.32  2:44.51                                             
  2 Lindsey Monaco            16 SJAC                 2:55.32    2:45.56  
       35.11  1:18.41  2:09.00  2:45.56                                    
  3 Annabel Gorman            16 SJAC                 2:52.19    2:46.50  
       34.40  1:20.39  2:06.84  2:46.50                                    
  4 Audrey Fanning            17 SJAC                 2:47.86    2:49.10  
       36.23  1:21.57  2:09.78  2:49.10                                    
  5 Caitlin Moore             15 SEA                  2:47.85    2:50.25  
       35.37  1:18.46  2:12.23  2:50.25                                    
  6 India Jackson             16 SAKA                 2:50.37    2:59.09  
       37.47  1:24.77  2:15.01  2:59.09                                    
  7 Cianni Harris             15 SAKA                 2:29.31Y   3:01.35  
       40.62  1:26.53  2:19.63  3:01.35                                    
C - Division  
  1 Sophia Sinibaldi          15 SJAC                 3:04.41    2:46.10  
       33.52  1:15.76  2:08.38  2:46.10                                    
  2 Maria Lehman              15 PAY                  3:20.57    3:39.36  
     1:40.75  2:36.20  3:39.36                                             
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cristian Bell             16 SEA                  2:16.21    2:18.16  
       28.92  1:02.09  1:45.93  2:18.16                                    
  2 David Rucci               16 GPAC                 2:18.24    2:19.12  
              1:05.59  2:19.12                                             
  3 Jake Haines               16 SJAC                 2:18.98    2:22.04  
       29.52  1:07.29  1:46.90  2:22.04                                    
  4 Matt Bonnell              15 PWAC                 2:26.36    2:22.64  
       30.69  1:08.90  1:50.97  2:22.64                                    
  5 Matt Murphy               15 GPAC                 2:18.55    2:25.11  
       32.05  1:12.63  1:51.76  2:25.11                                    
  6 Douglas Grisbaum          17 GPAC                 2:29.23    2:26.16  
       31.88  1:08.74  1:53.87  2:26.16                                    
  7 Carter Myers              16 DCAA                 2:26.46    2:26.37  
       30.21  1:09.59  1:52.85  2:26.37                                    
  8 Joseph Rogers             17 SEA                  2:23.78    2:28.01  
              1:08.33  1:54.57  2:28.01                                    
  9 Brett Clauhs              17 SEA                  2:28.43    2:29.19  
       31.94  1:13.79  1:55.94  2:29.19                                    
 10 Richard Jaramillo         15 GPAC                 2:23.94    2:29.34  
       32.10  1:10.85  1:55.66  2:29.34                                    
 11 Jack Watson               16 SJAC                 2:22.75    2:31.90  
       30.99  1:11.90  1:57.22  2:31.90                                    
 12 Andrew Pasco              15 SJAC                 2:30.68    2:31.92  
       31.87  1:12.33  1:56.72  2:31.92                                    
 13 Jack Ruggieri             16 TWAC                 2:20.92    2:32.66  
       27.73  1:06.58  1:56.29  2:32.66                                    
 14 Evan Denn                 15 ECCC                 2:32.12    2:32.79  
       31.20  1:12.36  2:00.13  2:32.79                                    
 15 Tyler Tedesco             16 SJAC                 2:26.25    2:33.91  
              1:12.31  2:33.91                                             
 16 Connor Shenk              17 GPAC                 2:05.98Y   2:34.63  
              1:10.73  2:34.63                                             
 17 Zach McCullough           15 WAVE                 2:10.45Y   2:35.65  
       33.56  1:12.28  2:02.49  2:35.65                                    
 18 Alexander McClurkin       15 CORE                 2:24.71    2:39.88  
       33.93  1:21.05  2:03.59  2:39.88                                    
 19 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC                 2:30.00    2:40.97  
              1:15.34  2:04.91  2:40.97                                    
 20 Matt Grubb                19 UNGPA                1:57.00Y   2:43.07  
       34.10  1:18.26  2:01.95  2:43.07                                    
BB - Division  
  1 JT Funari                 16 SJAC                 2:42.82    2:30.43  
              1:12.78  2:30.43                                             
  2 Patrick Vidal             15 CBST                 2:32.86    2:30.49  
              1:12.06  2:30.49                                             
  3 Alexander Chiu            15 SJAC                 2:34.85    2:32.23  
       30.26  1:10.11  1:58.74  2:32.23                                    
  4 Justin Andersen           16 SJAC                 2:34.29    2:34.45  
       32.08  1:12.11  1:59.64  2:34.45                                    
  5 Ben Yeung                 16 GPAC                 2:43.80    2:34.56  
              2:59.29  1:58.37  2:34.56                                    
  6 Matthew Crysler           16 SJAC                 2:37.28    2:34.80  
       32.68  1:13.77  2:01.47  2:34.80                                    
  7 Perry Chiu                17 SJAC                 2:36.85    2:38.83  
       30.84  1:15.85  2:02.20  2:38.83                                    
  8 Tommy Noone               16 PAY                  2:36.26    2:41.24  
       31.34  1:10.85  2:06.60  2:41.24                                    
  9 Colin Seybold             16 SJAC                 2:33.89    2:44.15  
       33.06  1:16.50  2:06.14  2:44.15                                    
 10 Tanner Driscoll           15 UNECC                2:42.31    2:46.23  
              2:59.27  2:10.43  2:46.23                                    
C - Division  
  1 Joe Rucci                 16 GPAC                 2:50.69    2:31.68  
       31.95  1:10.64  1:57.21  2:31.68                                    
  2 Austin Beaver             15 UNECC                2:46.93    2:44.13  
       35.40  1:18.62  2:09.04  2:44.13                                    
  3 Kaito Tsumita             15 PAY                  2:47.72    2:44.56  
       34.65  1:18.21  2:07.94  2:44.56                                    
  4 Michael Carroll           16 SEA                  2:47.84    2:47.69  
       36.61  1:21.71  2:09.33  2:47.69                                    
  5 George Balint             15 WAVE                 2:49.60    2:49.70  
       36.20  1:24.86  2:12.05  2:49.70                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Katie McClintock          14 SEA                  2:25.73    2:28.93  
       31.94  1:11.23  1:53.42  2:28.93                                    
  2 Alexandra Antonov         14 UNSEA                2:34.78    2:30.79  
       32.25  1:10.85  2:30.79                                             
  3 Bella Brennan             13 GPAC                 2:42.87    2:39.52  
       34.56  1:18.01  2:03.69  2:39.52                                    
  4 Anya Mostek               13 PAY                  2:39.07    2:39.57  
       35.08  1:17.21  2:03.51  2:39.57                                    
  5 Jessica Kuo               13 CBST                 2:38.07    2:39.92  
       36.18  1:19.34  2:03.84  2:39.92                                    
  6 Audrey Moore              14 GPAC                 2:45.74    2:40.05  
       36.02  1:17.65  2:40.05                                             
  7 Lyndsey Warner            13 GPAC                 2:43.19    2:44.59  
       35.69  1:18.20  2:08.33  2:44.59                                    
  8 Erin Swift                13 ECCC                 2:38.30    2:46.48  
       34.83  1:17.12  2:07.97  2:46.48                                    
  9 Megan Fox                 13 ECCC                 2:35.17    2:47.92  
       36.42  1:19.15  2:12.87  2:47.92                                    
 10 Kylee Hynes               14 GPAC                 2:48.32    2:48.00  
       36.35  1:20.80  2:11.24  2:48.00                                    
 11 Erin Lamirande            14 PWAC                 2:43.98    2:49.49  
       37.82  1:20.73  2:11.80  2:49.49                                    
 12 Emily Hinz                13 PAY                  2:45.75    2:52.59  
       35.96  1:21.83  2:13.77  2:52.59                                    
 13 Lindsey Wright            14 TWAC                 2:48.55    3:05.35  
       38.17  1:26.64  2:23.80  3:05.35                                    
 14 Jordan Masters            14 WAVE                 3:17.01S   3:19.98  
       47.10  1:39.95  2:37.62  3:19.98                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Madeline Falk             14 SEA                  2:52.05    2:46.41  
       35.92  1:18.03  2:07.77  2:46.41                                    
  2 Noelle Tran               14 PAY                  2:52.83    2:54.76  
       37.90  1:24.93  2:16.06  2:54.76                                    
  3 Olivia Pervall            14 DCAA                 2:50.58    2:55.81  
       38.90  1:23.52  2:17.36  2:55.81                                    
  4 Melanie Machuca           14 DCAA                 2:59.19    2:56.01  
       35.91  1:24.57  2:14.22  2:56.01                                    
  5 Sandra McCouch            13 DCAA                 2:56.59    2:57.85  
       38.90  1:26.60  2:18.15  2:57.85                                    
  6 Sadie Crispell            14 SEA                  3:02.92    3:00.07  
       39.55  1:26.38  2:17.42  3:00.07                                    
  7 Emily Machuca             14 DCAA                 3:02.63    3:03.63  
       39.37  1:26.25  2:20.56  3:03.63                                    
  8 Nat Ilieva                13 ECCC                 2:56.14    3:03.73  
              1:29.57  2:20.70  3:03.73                                    
C - Division  
  1 Sara Filipovski           14 PAY                  3:08.24    3:10.13  
       40.12  1:29.87  2:25.38  3:10.13                                    
  2 Alex Siganos              13 ECCC                 3:19.38    3:26.51  
       43.46  1:38.65  2:43.06  3:26.51                                    
  3 Meghana Dheram            13 STRM                 3:32.17    3:38.96  
       48.21  1:45.25  2:52.20  3:38.96                                    
 -- Julia Greco               13 STRM                 3:26.36         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Joey Tepper               14 SEA                  2:23.58    2:20.61  
       30.55  1:06.28  1:48.42  2:20.61                                    
  2 Cole Garbutt              14 SEA                  2:25.13    2:26.96  
              1:09.09  1:53.98  2:26.96                                    
  3 Connor Ammann             14 SEA                  2:29.76    2:28.03  
       31.80  1:11.31  1:54.93  2:28.03                                    
  4 Gavin Loughlin            14 PWAC                 2:28.31    2:28.58  
       31.50  1:09.71  1:54.26  2:28.58                                    
  5 Brandon Bell              14 SEA                  2:30.24    2:30.42  
       31.11  1:07.74  1:54.22  2:30.42                                    
  6 Michael Lemishko          14 UMAC                 2:38.25    2:30.73  
       30.06  1:09.49  1:56.47  2:30.73                                    
  7 Daniel Porter             14 GPAC                 2:27.80    2:31.45  
       32.27  1:09.14  1:55.81  2:31.45                                    
  8 Nolan Jess                13 TWAC                 2:29.26    2:39.25  
       33.41  1:14.94  2:01.68  2:39.25                                    
  9 Luke Circus               13 SJAC                 2:34.72    2:39.94  
       33.34  1:16.76  2:03.00  2:39.94                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Shane Washart             14 GPAC                 2:40.36    2:30.20  
       33.67  1:12.20  1:57.33  2:30.20                                    
  2 Ethan Do                  13 UNSEA                2:45.81    2:30.24  
       31.27  1:10.44  1:55.97  2:30.24                                    
  3 Dolan Grisbaum            13 GPAC                 2:39.33    2:31.04  
              1:15.53  2:31.04                                             
  4 Win Ployratana            14 UNSEA                2:42.57    2:31.99  
       32.09  1:11.11  1:56.92  2:31.99                                    
  5 Andrew Hoy                14 UMAC                 2:46.71    2:32.11  
       30.93  1:10.74  1:57.42  2:32.11                                    
  6 Ethan Kern                14 GPAC                 2:41.89    2:36.22  
       34.50  1:14.61  2:02.53  2:36.22                                    
  7 Ben Nguyen                14 SEA                  2:46.42    2:36.76  
       32.91  1:14.78  2:00.60  2:36.76                                    
  8 AJ Mallari                14 SEA                  2:39.48    2:37.14  
       33.34  1:14.94  1:59.15  2:37.14                                    
  9 Edgar Valle               14 GPAC                 2:46.07    2:43.57  
       34.90  1:19.10  2:43.57                                             
 10 Nathan Ho                 14 SEA                  2:44.81    2:45.36  
       33.26  1:18.31  2:09.10  2:45.36                                    
 11 Ryan Taylor               13 PWAC                 2:24.54Y   2:48.97  
       37.69  1:23.77  2:12.71  2:48.97                                    
 12 Master Jones IV           13 SAKA                 2:48.42    2:49.05  
       35.09  1:19.96  2:11.76  2:49.05                                    
 13 Kyle Kissick              13 SEA                  2:45.15    2:50.43  
       39.12  1:24.84  2:11.38  2:50.43                                    
 14 Phil Balint               13 WAVE                 2:42.75S   2:53.69  
       37.52  1:24.15  2:13.42  2:53.69                                    
 15 Kellen Fletcher           14 STRM                 2:47.14    2:58.26  
       36.96  1:25.90  2:18.40  2:58.26                                    
C - Division  
  1 Raymond Welgosh           13 UMAC                 3:07.05    2:37.79  
       34.99  1:16.47  2:01.87  2:37.79                                    
  2 Liam Ramos                13 GPAC                 2:57.69    2:44.91  
              1:17.66  2:44.91                                             
  3 Connor Jackson            13 GPAC                 2:54.87    2:46.91  
       33.31  1:17.16  2:10.24  2:46.91                                    
  4 Josh De Guzman            14 GPAC                 3:04.56    2:49.36  
       33.63  1:18.36  2:10.32  2:49.36                                    
  5 Jared Semisch             14 PAY                  2:56.84    2:49.52  
       38.49  1:22.27  2:11.94  2:49.52                                    
  6 Jonathan Bucchere         13 STRM                 2:57.20    2:58.30  
       38.66  1:28.78  2:17.69  2:58.30                                    
  7 Nico Andrianto            13 GPAC                 3:16.23    2:59.80  
       35.96  1:24.02  2:20.87  2:59.80                                    
  8 Jason LeCates             14 GPAC                 2:35.63Y   3:01.49  
       41.07  1:29.36  2:22.98  3:01.49                                    
  9 Luca Baicoianu            13 UMAC                 3:27.73    3:01.95  
       40.10  1:26.56  2:22.28  3:01.95                                    
 10 Tony Kline                14 GPAC                 3:11.02    3:04.18  
       38.70           2:23.61  3:04.18                                    
 11 Adam Sarhan               14 SEA                  3:11.64    3:08.68  
       38.47           2:32.67  3:08.68                                    
 12 Jai'den Nunez             13 GPAC                 2:54.10Y   3:13.34  
       40.42  1:31.09  2:26.29  3:13.34                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Natalie Stuart            13 PWAC                 4:45.66    4:48.54  
              1:08.51           2:21.87  2:58.96  3:36.07  4:48.54         
  2 Audrey Moore              14 GPAC                 5:00.14    4:49.85  
       32.40  1:07.92  1:44.21  2:21.68  2:58.52  3:36.33  4:13.02  4:49.85
  3 Alexandra Antonov         14 UNSEA                4:44.86    4:51.21  
       31.85  1:08.04  1:44.99  2:22.22  2:59.44  3:37.29  4:15.17  4:51.21
  4 Lyndsey Warner            13 GPAC                 4:56.15    4:57.60  
       34.52  1:11.75  1:49.03  2:27.19  3:05.47  3:43.23  4:20.30  4:57.60
  5 Erin Lamirande            14 PWAC                 5:04.58    5:04.56  
       35.44  1:13.38  1:51.99  2:30.30  3:09.13  3:47.67  4:26.61  5:04.56
  6 Phoebe Sprague            14 STRM                 5:05.95    5:09.12  
       34.50  1:11.93  1:50.93  2:29.88  3:10.08  3:49.86  4:30.13  5:09.12
  7 Erini Pappas              14 PAY                  4:43.23    5:10.21  
       35.09  1:12.95  1:52.16  2:31.32  3:11.62  3:51.24  4:31.90  5:10.21
  8 Cate Zane                 14 SJAC                 5:00.37    5:12.73  
       35.08  1:14.55  1:54.44  2:34.99  3:15.00  3:54.86  4:34.18  5:12.73
  9 Emily Hinz                13 PAY                  4:52.06    5:15.25  
       34.63  1:13.47  1:53.38  2:33.81  3:14.55  3:55.08  4:35.96  5:15.25
 10 Penelope Pappas           14 PAY                  5:13.09    5:22.68  
              1:16.02           2:38.93  3:21.53  4:03.49  5:22.68         
 11 Olivia Pervall            14 DCAA                 5:08.34    5:23.29  
       37.12  1:17.65  1:59.09  2:40.41  3:22.14  4:02.79  4:44.09  5:23.29
BB - Division  
  1 Emma Ginther              14 PWAC                 5:33.51    5:36.66  
       36.91  1:18.75  2:01.35  2:44.64  3:27.78  4:11.03  4:54.72  5:36.66
  2 Madison McNiff            13 SJAC                 5:38.38    5:46.19  
              1:19.02  2:03.34  2:48.59           4:19.20  5:46.19         
  3 Suzy Hercher              14 DCAA                 5:37.09    5:47.38  
       37.76  1:20.12  2:04.96  2:49.02  3:34.75  4:19.58  5:05.16  5:47.38
C - Division  
  1 Sara Filipovski           14 PAY                  5:53.47    5:55.90  
       37.71  1:22.57  2:07.92  2:54.01  3:39.22  4:25.78  5:11.07  5:55.90
  2 Alexia Placakis           14 STRM                 6:08.02    6:14.41  
       40.30  1:27.40  2:16.14  3:04.14  3:52.49  4:40.42  5:28.33  6:14.41
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Amanda Nunan              18 SEA                  4:16.07    4:35.23  
       31.57  1:05.69  1:40.16  2:14.96  2:49.85  3:25.11  4:00.61  4:35.23
  2 Jordan Washart            16 GPAC                 4:33.75    4:38.55  
              1:06.59           2:17.81           3:29.01  4:38.55         
  3 Emily Jones               16 GPAC                 4:38.96    4:38.92  
       32.99  1:07.75  1:43.24  2:18.37  2:53.64  3:28.76  4:04.25  4:38.92
  4 Emma Reistle              17 GPAC                 4:34.39    4:48.20  
       32.71  1:08.78  1:44.82  2:21.47  2:58.06  3:34.92  4:11.85  4:48.20
  5 Adrienne Bilello          18 SJAC                 4:43.95    4:49.49  
       33.09  1:08.99  1:45.88  2:22.72  2:59.85  3:36.57  4:13.81  4:49.49
  6 Kendall Bromley           18 SJAC                 4:48.75    4:50.46  
       32.85  1:09.66  1:46.68  2:24.04  3:00.79  3:37.93  4:14.61  4:50.46
  7 Shannon Feeley            16 SJAC                 5:02.10    4:51.62  
       33.09  1:09.70  1:47.47  2:23.78  3:01.98  3:39.54  4:16.23  4:51.62
  8 Abbey Miskiewicz          16 GPAC                 4:58.51    4:57.02  
       33.44  1:10.14  1:47.99  2:25.74  3:02.57  3:41.60  4:17.28  4:57.02
  9 Valerie Speirs            16 SEA                  4:55.27    4:57.10  
       32.05  1:08.28  1:45.89  2:23.82  3:01.91  3:40.99  4:19.51  4:57.10
 10 Madison Freeland          16 SAKA                 4:43.77    4:59.21  
       33.75  1:10.65  1:48.26  2:26.30  3:04.19  3:42.75  4:21.13  4:59.21
 11 Katie Hines               17 SJAC                 5:07.32    5:00.05  
       35.01  1:12.28  1:49.94  2:27.58  3:05.57  3:43.82  4:22.43  5:00.05
 12 Leenah Sarhan             17 SEA                  4:41.77    5:02.69  
       33.92  1:10.75  1:48.81  2:27.65  3:06.90  3:46.12  4:25.64  5:02.69
 13 Caitlin Moore             15 SEA                  4:54.56    5:03.02  
       35.04  1:12.26  1:50.25  2:28.40  3:06.77  3:45.73  4:24.73  5:03.02
 14 Kayli Hernandez           15 SEA                  4:59.90    5:15.67  
       34.55  1:13.29  1:53.24  2:33.54  3:13.93  3:54.64  4:35.44  5:15.67
 15 Allyssa Utecht            15 PAY                  4:53.69    5:22.45  
       34.50  1:13.77  1:54.97  2:37.22  3:20.21  4:01.91  4:43.50  5:22.45
BB - Division  
  1 Nicole Trent              16 SJAC                 5:09.98    5:01.33  
       33.89  1:11.10  1:49.02  2:27.51  3:05.31  3:44.02  4:22.67  5:01.33
  2 Carissa Campbell          17 SJAC                 5:15.19    5:03.32  
       35.21  1:14.09  1:52.08  2:30.55  3:08.68  3:47.99  4:26.13  5:03.32
  3 Kylie Preihs              15 SJAC                 5:18.42    5:14.11  
       35.82  1:15.11  1:54.26  2:33.98  3:13.22  3:53.89  4:34.30  5:14.11
  4 Danielle Schuster         15 SEA                  5:20.34    5:22.68  
       36.76  1:17.65  1:58.77  2:40.37  3:23.49  4:05.00  4:45.85  5:22.68
C - Division  
  1 Grace Sprague             15 STRM                 5:37.32    5:51.40  
       36.62  1:20.43  2:06.12  2:51.94  3:37.43  4:23.42  5:08.67  5:51.40
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Joey Tepper               14 SEA                  4:19.37    4:18.14  
       29.75  1:02.03  1:34.94  2:07.99  2:40.99  3:14.11  3:46.50  4:18.14
  2 Jake Narvid               14 GPAC                 4:35.35    4:25.44  
       29.93  1:02.54  1:36.46  2:10.44  2:44.84  3:18.81  3:52.81  4:25.44
  3 Sean Simms                13 GPAC                 4:28.83    4:31.99  
       31.06  1:04.95  1:39.43  2:14.28  2:48.73  3:23.81  3:58.30  4:31.99
  4 Zion Weeks                14 SAKA                 4:27.46    4:34.93  
       30.19  1:03.65  1:38.34  2:13.01  2:49.00  3:24.20  4:00.56  4:34.93
  5 Shane Washart             14 GPAC                 4:39.25    4:36.90  
       32.21  1:06.71  1:41.96  2:17.19  2:52.99  3:28.60  4:04.03  4:36.90
  6 Cole Garbutt              14 SEA                  4:48.87    4:37.94  
       30.61  1:05.38  1:40.85  2:16.74  2:52.49  3:28.40  4:03.91  4:37.94
  7 Dolan Grisbaum            13 GPAC                 4:43.91    4:40.52  
       31.97  1:07.20  1:43.05  2:18.86  2:54.81  3:31.01  4:06.43  4:40.52
  8 Gavin Loughlin            14 PWAC                 4:31.35    4:47.18  
       31.07  1:05.11  1:40.27  2:16.99  2:53.81  3:31.46  4:09.74  4:47.18
  9 Connor Ammann             14 SEA                  4:31.57S   4:49.37  
       31.40  1:06.33  1:43.31  2:19.56  2:57.51  3:34.97  4:13.13  4:49.37
 10 Edgar Valle               14 GPAC                 4:58.06    4:55.65  
       33.83  1:10.24  1:48.27  2:25.44  3:03.49  3:41.11  4:19.18  4:55.65
 11 George Pappas             14 PAY                  4:46.39    4:57.89  
       32.34  1:08.81  1:47.21  2:25.21  3:04.31  3:42.93  4:21.35  4:57.89
 12 Brandon Bell              14 SEA                  4:48.82    5:01.40  
       32.30  1:09.35  1:47.46  2:26.66  3:05.58  3:44.71  4:23.28  5:01.40
BB - Division  
  1 Harry Hearn               14 SAKA                 4:59.28    5:04.40  
       33.44  1:11.78  1:50.00  2:29.13  3:08.98  3:48.69  4:27.49  5:04.40
  2 Aidan Dold                13 SJAC                 5:22.49    5:05.90  
       33.84  1:12.16  1:51.80  2:31.44  3:10.96  3:50.55  4:29.45  5:05.90
  3 Cooper Pike               13 SJAC                 5:15.35    5:21.69  
       33.85  1:13.39  1:54.01  2:36.18  3:18.75  4:00.76  4:42.73  5:21.69
  4 Adam Sarhan               14 SEA                  5:24.08S   5:32.31  
       32.38  1:10.36           2:35.53  3:20.02  4:05.56  4:51.01  5:32.31
C - Division  
  1 Lucas Knopsnyder          14 UN                   5:31.28    5:06.15  
       31.63  1:09.68  1:50.36  2:30.13  3:10.22  3:49.46  4:31.03  5:06.15
  2 Jason LeCates             14 GPAC                 6:11.59Y   5:17.91  
       34.43  1:14.73  1:56.75  2:36.99  3:18.21  3:58.85  4:39.49  5:17.91
  3 Max Ehinger               14 PWAC                 5:28.86    5:34.11  
       36.45  1:18.69  2:01.25  2:43.96  3:27.76  4:11.01  4:52.83  5:34.11
  4 Phil Balint               13 WAVE                 6:05.95S   5:42.62  
       35.12  1:16.69  1:59.31  2:44.27  3:28.53  4:15.03  5:01.46  5:42.62
  5 Matthew Zietek            13 WAVE                 7:00.80Y   5:52.65  
       40.55  1:24.91  2:10.38  2:55.91  3:41.48  4:27.09  5:11.06  5:52.65
  6 Jonathan Bucchere         13 STRM                 5:52.38    5:56.19  
       39.31  1:24.01  2:10.11  2:55.19  3:40.73  4:26.73  5:13.61  5:56.19
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Matt Bonnell              15 PWAC                 4:16.65    4:15.06  
              1:01.17           2:05.97           3:11.78  4:15.06         
  2 Zach Washart              18 GPAC                 4:01.94    4:20.45  
       29.23  1:00.98  1:33.76  2:06.83  2:40.03  3:13.67  3:47.26  4:20.45
  3 David Rucci               16 GPAC                 4:20.44    4:27.08  
       30.08  1:03.41  1:37.31  2:11.47  2:45.38  3:19.57  3:53.50  4:27.08
  4 Liam Garbutt              15 SEA                  4:34.25    4:27.24  
       29.35  1:02.44  1:37.01  2:11.34  2:45.53  3:20.14  3:54.56  4:27.24
  5 Kyle Hare                 15 SJAC                 4:29.17    4:27.83  
       30.66  1:03.98  1:38.10  2:12.12  2:46.14  3:20.01  3:53.64  4:27.83
  6 Douglas Grisbaum          17 GPAC                 4:31.28    4:28.31  
       30.38  1:03.84  1:37.99  2:12.32  2:46.49  3:20.92  3:54.97  4:28.31
  7 Brett Clauhs              17 SEA                  4:26.12    4:32.25  
       30.32  1:03.55  1:37.44  2:11.81  2:47.15  3:22.56  3:57.97  4:32.25
  8 Evan Denn                 15 ECCC                 4:40.82    4:37.37  
       31.63  1:07.29  1:43.47  2:19.82  2:55.72  3:31.33  4:05.42  4:37.37
  9 Ryan Maher                16 PAY                  4:42.47    4:40.19  
       31.46  1:06.21           2:17.51           3:29.64  4:40.19         
 10 Justin Andersen           16 SJAC                 4:25.18    4:40.63  
       30.03  1:03.92  1:39.23  2:14.88  2:51.42  3:27.94  4:04.65  4:40.63
 11 Evan Raiken               17 SJAC                 4:24.65    4:59.84  
       31.21  1:06.69  1:45.21  2:24.02  3:03.05  3:42.15  4:21.56  4:59.84
 12 Tanner Driscoll           15 UNECC                4:29.11    5:01.03  
       32.96                    2:27.92  3:06.22  3:45.00  4:24.12  5:01.03
BB - Division  
  1 Griffin Young             15 WAP                  4:49.76    4:47.74  
       31.73  1:06.53  1:42.74  2:19.40  2:56.75  3:34.32  4:11.80  4:47.74
  2 Ameen Muhammad            18 SAKA                 5:07.26    5:04.72  
              1:11.37           2:29.91  3:09.75  3:49.90  4:29.32  5:04.72
  3 Michael Carroll           16 SEA                  4:56.32S   5:19.84  
       33.84  1:12.77  1:52.84  2:34.86  3:16.06  3:58.50  4:39.44  5:19.84
 
Event 31  Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Jones               16 GPAC                18:10.17   17:47.71  
       33.08  1:09.03  1:44.82  2:21.09  2:56.90  3:33.32  4:09.35  4:45.47
     5:21.29  5:57.44  6:33.31  7:09.26  7:45.12  8:20.87  8:56.37  9:32.25
    10:07.66 10:43.03 11:18.54 11:53.54 12:29.24 13:04.81 13:40.74 14:16.30
    14:52.10 15:27.45 16:03.17 16:38.77 17:13.63 17:47.71                  
  2 Megan Fox                 13 ECCC                17:48.41   18:24.32  
       32.95  1:09.11  1:45.54  2:21.95  2:58.27  3:34.80  4:11.24  4:48.44
     5:25.01  6:01.53  6:38.41  7:15.22  7:52.03  8:28.67  9:05.49  9:42.79
    10:19.67 10:56.26 11:33.18 12:10.42 12:47.38 13:24.47 14:02.24 14:39.72
    15:17.26 15:55.00 16:32.74 17:10.03 17:47.73 18:24.32                  
  3 Jordan Washart            16 GPAC                18:10.00   18:28.21  
       33.53  1:09.93           2:24.01           3:38.00  4:15.01  4:52.22
     5:29.74  6:06.91           7:19.70           8:33.25  9:10.08  9:46.79
    10:23.48 11:00.55          12:14.97 12:50.15 13:29.14 14:06.49 14:43.93
    15:21.18 15:58.70 16:35.93 17:13.67 18:28.21                           
  4 Adrienne Bilello          18 SJAC                18:18.59   18:37.33  
       33.46  1:10.28  1:47.24  2:24.84  3:02.24  3:39.75  4:17.06  4:54.67
     5:32.20  6:09.87  6:47.27  7:25.03  8:02.41  8:40.19  9:17.89  9:55.78
    10:33.08 11:10.76 11:48.52 12:26.32 13:03.87 13:41.67 14:18.82 14:56.47
    15:34.08 16:11.55 16:48.30 17:25.32 18:01.67 18:37.33                  
  5 Shannon Feeley            16 SJAC                18:42.72   19:26.08  
       34.62  1:13.08  1:52.41  2:31.53  3:10.52  3:49.34  4:29.10  5:08.57
     5:47.95  6:26.85  7:06.50  7:45.32  8:24.12  9:02.03  9:40.74 10:18.76
    10:53.07 11:35.21 12:13.95 12:53.27 13:33.28 14:13.26 14:53.56 15:33.83
    16:14.08 16:54.32 17:33.11 18:11.70 18:50.11 19:26.08                  
  6 Katie Hines               17 SJAC                19:27.21   19:27.74  
       35.70  1:13.57  1:52.66  2:31.41  3:10.67  3:49.65           5:08.03
     5:47.55  6:26.56  7:06.19  7:45.55  8:25.05  9:04.15  9:43.49 10:22.41
    11:02.27 11:41.72 12:21.88 13:01.26 13:40.95 14:20.29 14:59.86 15:39.04
    16:17.90 16:56.05 17:33.72 18:12.60 18:50.64 19:27.74                  
  7 Kendall Bromley           18 SJAC                18:35.56   19:33.70  
       33.91  1:11.69  1:49.89  2:28.62  3:06.68  3:46.10  4:24.81  5:04.12
     5:42.57  6:21.97  7:01.27  7:40.58  8:20.33  8:59.96  9:39.46 10:19.07
    10:59.42 11:38.83 12:17.91 12:57.77 13:37.75 14:16.91 14:55.91 15:36.53
    16:16.18 16:55.50 17:35.45 18:15.48 18:54.32 19:33.70                  
  8 Gabby McKee               14 TOPS                19:42.16Y  19:43.89  
              1:11.71  1:51.12  2:30.96  3:10.91  3:51.13           5:10.93
     5:51.70  6:31.61           7:51.04           9:11.28          10:31.95
             11:51.90          13:11.88          14:30.74 15:09.96 15:49.25
    16:28.81 17:08.04 17:47.75 18:26.84 19:05.88 19:43.89                  
  9 Anna Peshenko             13 DCAA                19:26.97   19:48.66  
       35.05  1:13.92  1:53.69  2:33.75  3:13.09  3:52.72  4:32.55  5:12.01
     5:51.66  6:30.97  7:10.27  7:49.92  8:29.73  9:09.67  9:50.00 10:29.70
    11:09.78 11:50.00 12:29.66 13:10.28 13:49.84 14:30.52 15:10.86 15:50.04
    16:30.65 17:11.16 17:51.20 18:31.29 19:09.42 19:48.66                  
 10 Kayleigh Olszewski        15 PWAC                20:31.59Y  19:53.23  
       34.39  1:12.52  1:51.65  2:30.92  3:08.78  3:50.43  4:30.27  5:10.20
     5:50.47  6:30.38  7:06.98  7:50.85  8:21.54  9:10.93  9:51.10 10:31.04
    11:11.47 11:51.54 12:31.34 13:11.44 13:51.26 14:31.51 15:04.10 15:51.40
    16:31.45 17:11.71 17:38.13 18:33.00 19:04.81 19:53.23                  
 11 Lindsay Robbins           14 ECCC                20:30.13   20:12.67  
       33.42  1:10.79  1:50.22  2:29.96  3:10.14  3:50.81  4:31.31  5:12.23
     5:53.00  6:34.13  7:15.46  7:57.24  8:37.73  9:18.90  9:59.49 10:40.11
    11:20.81 12:01.46 12:40.92 13:21.43 14:01.88 14:43.67 15:24.87 16:06.58
    16:48.04 17:30.11 18:11.95 18:53.04 19:33.55 20:12.67                  
 -- Alex Batty                13 ECCC                20:16.98Y X20:01.73  
       34.33  1:12.45  1:52.21  2:32.11  3:12.32  3:53.28  4:34.19  5:15.98
     5:56.44  6:37.47  7:18.20  7:59.22  8:39.83  9:20.69 10:00.83 10:41.57
    11:21.72 12:01.65 12:40.69 13:20.69 14:00.31 14:40.56 15:20.75 16:01.44
    16:41.68 17:22.34 18:03.24 18:43.75 19:23.42 20:01.73                  
 
Event 32  Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas Grisbaum          17 GPAC                17:29.94   17:32.85  
              1:05.73           2:15.59           3:26.02  4:01.09  4:36.40
     5:12.03  5:47.10           6:57.32           8:07.68           9:17.93
             10:29.15 11:04.89 11:40.54 12:16.57 12:52.10 13:27.41 14:02.86
    14:38.51 15:13.93 15:49.13 16:24.69 17:32.85                           
  2 Shane Washart             14 GPAC                18:20.26   17:33.55  
       31.83  1:07.07  1:42.57  2:18.63  2:54.30  3:30.32  4:05.56  4:41.58
     5:16.97  5:52.78  6:28.21  7:03.81  7:39.13  8:14.70  8:49.74  9:25.42
    10:00.56 10:36.56 11:11.47 11:47.06 12:22.14 12:56.36 13:31.02 14:05.77
    14:40.75 15:15.60 15:50.45 16:25.35 17:00.07 17:33.55                  
  3 Sean Simms                13 GPAC                17:33.48   17:39.08  
       31.67  1:06.68  1:42.09  2:17.92  2:51.36  3:29.57  4:05.20  4:40.89
     5:16.62  5:52.28  6:26.47  7:03.36  7:38.68  8:14.28  8:46.15  9:24.89
    10:00.17 10:35.81 11:09.79 11:46.66 12:16.12 12:57.11 13:23.28 14:07.48
    14:37.52 15:18.43 15:46.38 16:29.44 16:57.66 17:39.08                  
  4 Dolan Grisbaum            13 GPAC                18:34.80   17:55.29  
       32.44  1:07.53  1:30.95  2:20.05  2:56.52  3:32.84  4:09.06  4:45.11
     5:21.37  5:57.74  6:33.96  7:10.00  7:46.00  8:22.17  8:58.37  9:34.04
    10:10.14 10:46.06 11:22.16 11:58.32 12:34.45 13:10.59 13:46.73 14:22.67
    14:58.77 15:34.39 16:10.23 16:45.77 17:15.58 17:55.29                  
  5 Roanoke Shirk             15 BYNS                20:27.29   18:00.42  
              1:07.79           2:21.12           3:34.19           4:46.98
              5:59.84           7:13.65           8:27.28           9:40.70
             10:54.40          12:07.51          13:18.78          14:30.04
             15:41.76          16:51.71 18:00.42                           
  6 Richard Jaramillo         15 GPAC                17:47.88   18:17.85  
       32.67  1:07.85  1:43.77  2:19.65  2:53.32  3:32.67  4:09.27  4:45.99
     5:22.66  5:59.89  6:36.92  7:13.54  7:50.78  8:27.28  9:04.44  9:41.44
    10:18.71 10:55.70 11:32.50 12:09.86 12:46.84 13:23.40 13:59.65 14:36.87
    15:14.06 15:51.12 16:28.68 17:05.53 17:42.67 18:17.85                  
  7 Erik Jensen               17 ECCC                16:33.19   18:26.82  
       30.96  1:05.38  1:41.21  2:16.22  2:51.15  3:26.19  4:01.66  4:37.16
     5:12.52  5:48.37  6:24.04  6:59.69  7:35.54  8:12.09  8:48.01  9:25.29
    10:01.50 10:39.43 11:17.55 11:56.37 12:30.91 13:14.26 13:47.13 14:33.31
    15:12.86 15:52.77 16:27.95 17:10.34 17:42.87 18:26.82                  
  8 Sean Lyman                14 TOPS                19:53.81   18:56.89  
       32.37  1:08.43  1:45.67  2:23.24  3:01.16  3:39.38  4:17.53  4:55.85
     5:34.16  6:12.53  6:50.78  7:29.18  8:07.98  8:46.14  9:24.55 10:02.68
    10:41.12 11:19.02 11:57.46 12:35.73 13:14.18 13:52.41 14:30.68 15:08.93
    15:47.35 16:25.56 17:03.54 17:41.85 18:20.12 18:56.89                  
  9 Tanner Driscoll           15 UNECC               21:24.39   20:04.48  
       34.64  1:13.81  1:54.08  2:35.35  3:11.63  3:54.84  4:34.25  5:14.68
     5:54.03  6:35.12  7:10.31  7:55.89  8:35.68  9:16.83  9:56.69 10:37.84
    11:12.73 12:00.05 12:41.33 13:22.47 14:03.59 14:44.36 15:25.01 16:06.27
    16:47.35 17:27.78 18:07.58 18:47.27 19:22.57 20:04.48                  
 10 Connor Jackson            13 GPAC                20:31.40Y  20:18.85  
              1:14.11           2:34.48           3:55.34  4:36.21  5:16.86
              6:37.39  7:17.92  7:58.75           9:20.60  9:55.51 10:41.76
    11:22.86 12:04.34 12:45.59 13:26.83          14:49.14          16:11.50
             17:35.06          18:57.82 20:18.85                           
 -- Jake Narvid               14 GPAC                      NT  X17:38.98  
       30.36  1:04.53  1:39.66  2:15.29  2:49.03  3:25.55  4:00.75  4:35.94
     5:11.09  5:46.48  6:21.55  6:57.05  7:32.35  8:08.44  8:44.11  9:19.73
     9:55.15 10:30.95 11:06.31 11:42.08 12:17.67 12:53.78 13:29.62 14:05.83
    14:42.00 15:17.98 15:53.94 16:29.78 17:05.15 17:38.98                  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tori Abruzzo              10 PWAC                 2:51.26    2:44.79  
       34.57  1:16.66  2:06.59  2:44.79                                    
  2 Ellie Archer              10 PWAC                 2:53.63Y   3:09.88  
       41.88  1:28.44  2:29.02  3:09.88                                    
  3 Karly Boles               10 GAAC                 2:53.47Y   3:09.99  
              1:30.66  3:09.99                                             
  4 Anna Tran                 10 PVA                  3:17.57    3:10.74  
       40.84           2:27.36  3:10.74                                    
  5 Victoria Williams          9 SAKA                 2:49.35Y   3:10.91  
       44.25  1:31.15  2:32.19  3:10.91                                    
  6 Abby Kern                  9 GPAC                 3:17.47    3:13.53  
       38.34  1:31.22  2:27.20  3:13.53                                    
  7 Maya McCottry             10 DCAA                 2:50.24Y   3:13.90  
       40.76  1:29.48  2:33.33  3:13.90                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Ava Knopsnyder            10 UN                   3:27.31    3:10.46  
       40.43  1:33.09  2:29.53  3:10.46                                    
  2 Kylie McMurray             9 GPAC                 3:25.74    3:15.20  
       41.71  1:30.94  2:30.91  3:15.20                                    
  3 Scarlett McGlinchey        9 GPAC                 3:20.55    3:17.82  
       47.16  1:39.21  2:35.45  3:17.82                                    
  4 Rachel Yushan             10 PVA                  3:33.35    3:18.56  
       45.72  1:34.58  2:33.43  3:18.56                                    
  5 Safiyah Muhammad          10 SAKA                 3:05.77Y   3:18.59  
       44.06  1:36.30  2:37.62  3:18.59                                    
  6 Sophia DeCardona           9 GAAC                 3:09.59Y   3:24.88  
       47.11  1:38.39  2:39.48  3:24.88                                    
  7 Kaitlynn Do               10 PVA                  3:37.07    3:28.02  
       50.10  1:40.55  2:44.13  3:28.02                                    
  8 Jordan Seidman            10 GAAC                 3:06.61Y   3:28.90  
       45.03  1:39.96  2:44.03  3:28.90                                    
  9 Rachel Stauffer           10 ECCC                 3:30.53    3:30.62  
       46.16  1:41.65  2:42.54  3:30.62                                    
 10 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC                 3:33.52    3:30.78  
       46.39  1:40.44  2:43.97  3:30.78                                    
 11 Lauren Fox                10 ECCC                 3:34.61    3:31.41  
       43.19  1:35.21  3:31.41                                             
 12 Alivia Wainwright         10 ECCC                 3:23.18    3:31.48  
       42.74  1:31.93  2:41.22  3:31.48                                    
 13 Chelsea Calhoun           10 TWAC                 3:24.70    3:31.52  
       44.75  1:40.56  2:42.85  3:31.52                                    
 14 Tajanai Mathieu            9 PVA                  3:40.32    3:32.18  
       44.88  1:40.71  2:44.86  3:32.18                                    
 15 Riley Marks                9 PAY                  3:21.71    3:35.28  
       47.17  1:37.44  2:45.46  3:35.28                                    
 16 Lily Neuwirth              9 BSC                  3:42.88    3:42.03  
       47.84  1:47.96  2:48.05  3:42.03                                    
 17 Shannon Sharkey           10 ECCC                 3:40.23    3:55.33  
       53.19  1:49.57  3:00.95  3:55.33                                    
C - Division  
  1 Kaelynn Jackson            9 GPAC                 3:47.40S   3:14.79  
       44.68  1:34.37  2:31.44  3:14.79                                    
  2 Zoe Page                  10 SAKA                 4:11.04    3:23.94  
       43.85  1:41.38  2:37.38  3:23.94                                    
  3 Isabella Iordanov          9 UNECC                4:00.00    3:42.46  
       50.84  1:44.90  2:52.97  3:42.46                                    
  4 Julia Kopcho               9 STRM                 4:14.02    3:54.31  
       54.83  1:53.95  2:59.89  3:54.31                                    
  5 Caylen Taylor              9 GPAC                 4:01.53Y   4:03.14  
              1:56.32  3:07.85  4:03.14                                    
  6 Jasmine Chen              10 PVA                  4:18.03    4:11.81  
     1:01.39  2:05.45  3:18.02  4:11.81                                    
  7 Sadie Mendel              10 SAKA                 3:55.51Y   4:20.77  
     1:10.11  2:13.03  4:20.77                                             
 -- Emily Hamill              10 PAY                       NT   X3:13.03  
       44.15  1:32.49  2:32.73  3:13.03                                    
 -- Jillian Rhyshek           10 SAKA                      NT   X3:15.00  
              1:32.35  2:32.61  3:15.00                                    
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Joshua Ferker             10 LMOR                 3:12.42    3:11.46  
       42.87  1:36.55  2:27.00  3:11.46                                    
  2 Luka Filipovski            9 PAY                  3:15.31    3:14.99  
       41.09  1:31.01  2:30.00  3:14.99                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Max Smilevski             10 SEA                  3:41.67    3:13.96  
       39.94  1:31.27  2:29.90  3:13.96                                    
  2 Nick DeFrehn               9 GPAC                 3:19.99    3:18.65  
       43.21  1:33.62  2:36.47  3:18.65                                    
  3 Aidan Meehan              10 LMOR                 3:27.92    3:25.15  
       42.21  1:36.54  2:36.62  3:25.15                                    
  4 Nicholas Sleptsov          9 SAKA                 3:04.31Y   3:26.65  
       51.40  1:41.97  2:42.25  3:26.65                                    
  5 Cj Denn                   10 ECCC                 3:33.75    3:29.02  
       45.01  1:35.92  2:40.64  3:29.02                                    
  6 Brian Scott                9 PVA                  3:41.93    3:30.73  
       51.74  1:45.54  2:45.75  3:30.73                                    
C - Division  
  1 Ethan Tran                 9 PVA                  4:11.34    4:07.55  
              2:02.88  3:12.25  4:07.55                                    
 -- Spencer Swanholm          10 SJAC                 3:59.49         DQ  
 -- Owen Masters              10 STRM                 3:55.54         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Emma Savov                12 SEA                  2:41.07S   2:41.45  
       35.37  1:15.74  2:03.53  2:41.45                                    
  2 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA                  2:51.35    2:42.30  
       34.98  1:16.94  2:05.78  2:42.30                                    
  3 Emma Lunn                 12 SSC                  2:48.19    2:44.27  
              1:13.92  2:44.27                                             
  4 Meredith Elko             12 SEA                  2:50.54    2:52.88  
       36.78  1:20.87  2:11.47  2:52.88                                    
  5 Melissa Tran              12 PVA                  2:56.03    2:59.97  
       40.01  1:25.48  2:59.97                                             
  6 Brianna Swartz            12 SJAC                 2:53.19    3:00.05  
       36.76  1:23.12  2:19.49  3:00.05                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA                  2:58.32    2:42.30  
       33.38  1:14.46  2:05.31  2:42.30                                    
  2 Riley Grahl               12 UNSJA                3:05.50    2:48.20  
       36.27  1:20.00  2:08.61  2:48.20                                    
  3 Samantha Bork             12 SEA                  2:57.46    2:51.49  
       36.96  1:18.00  2:12.27  2:51.49                                    
  4 Izzy Rossi                11 UNSEA                3:06.70    2:51.66  
       36.76  1:21.03  2:11.35  2:51.66                                    
  5 Sarah Kern                12 GPAC                 2:58.44    2:52.37  
       34.36  1:18.17  2:09.71  2:52.37                                    
  6 Kate Ruona                12 WAVE                 2:53.15S   2:52.56  
       36.30  1:19.94  2:12.70  2:52.56                                    
  7 Monica Iordanov           11 UNECC                2:58.97    2:52.97  
       37.53  1:20.74  2:52.97                                             
  8 Brooke Hall               11 LMOR                 2:44.81Y   2:54.38  
       38.24  1:24.32  2:15.81  2:54.38                                    
  9 Leah McCottry             12 DCAA                 2:38.33Y   2:55.88  
       36.32  1:22.24  2:15.81  2:55.88                                    
 10 Allie DeFrehn             11 GPAC                 3:05.14    2:56.00  
       40.39  1:23.97  2:15.84  2:56.00                                    
 11 Kristina Kitsul           11 PWAC                 3:05.98    2:56.08  
       37.96  1:24.72  2:56.08                                             
 12 Allison McMurray          11 GPAC                 3:04.43    2:57.54  
       39.70  1:28.14  2:17.83  2:57.54                                    
 13 Ellie Crew                12 TOPS                 3:01.96    2:58.00  
       37.97  1:26.68  2:17.57  2:58.00                                    
 14 Esther Park               11 LMOR                 3:02.40    2:58.47  
       40.24  1:30.00  2:19.04  2:58.47                                    
 15 MeKhai Beyah              11 SAKA                 3:02.99    2:59.14  
       39.08  1:27.88  2:18.73  2:59.14                                    
 16 Danielle McCarthy         12 GPAC                 3:08.75    2:59.29  
       41.45  1:29.85  2:19.41  2:59.29                                    
 17 Ellie Lang                12 SJAC                 3:08.45    3:00.10  
       37.16  1:25.89  2:17.54  3:00.10                                    
 18 Rhylee Cornell            11 SEA                  2:58.71S   3:00.24  
       40.70  1:26.31  2:19.42  3:00.24                                    
 19 Melinda Lee               12 STRM                 2:59.75    3:01.67  
       40.34  1:23.23  3:01.67                                             
 20 Gia Danastasio            12 WAVE                 3:09.01    3:03.02  
       39.57  1:27.54  2:22.59  3:03.02                                    
 21 Lauren Margerison         12 PWAC                 2:47.00Y   3:04.18  
       39.96  1:24.39  2:23.76  3:04.18                                    
 22 Rachel Carapella          12 GPAC                 2:41.99Y   3:10.00  
              1:28.03  2:26.28  3:10.00                                    
C - Division  
  1 Emma Hare                 12 SJAC                 3:17.82    2:53.32  
       35.94  1:22.49  2:15.20  2:53.32                                    
  2 Denise Yushan             11 PVA                  3:25.53    2:56.68  
       37.96  1:26.87  2:17.81  2:56.68                                    
  3 Mia Filipovski            12 PAY                  3:14.83    3:03.98  
       42.15  1:28.78  2:23.45  3:03.98                                    
  4 Sydney Moore              11 SEA                  3:08.99S   3:05.53  
       42.12  1:29.57  2:22.50  3:05.53                                    
  5 Jade Qin                  11 SEA                  3:26.84    3:08.83  
       41.54  1:29.91  2:26.67  3:08.83                                    
  6 Erin Martin               12 UNSJA                3:12.08    3:10.24  
       42.81  1:32.13  2:27.33  3:10.24                                    
  7 Jade McCoy                11 MAR                  3:18.92    3:11.69  
              1:29.04  2:28.49  3:11.69                                    
  8 Alisa Shapiro             11 WAVE                 3:34.26    3:12.18  
       39.66  1:28.94  2:28.71  3:12.18                                    
  9 Kendra Canale             11 SEA                  3:12.73S   3:15.12  
       42.55  1:30.46  2:28.83  3:15.12                                    
 10 Tali Isaacs               11 BSC                  3:33.49    3:17.99  
       44.15  1:37.00  2:31.94  3:17.99                                    
 11 Caroline Greco            11 STRM                 3:38.21    3:23.21  
       46.02  1:36.44  2:36.73  3:23.21                                    
 12 Ella DeCardona            12 GAAC                 3:09.55Y   3:25.71  
       48.51  1:42.48  2:41.96  3:25.71                                    
 13 Abbie Masters             12 STRM                 3:46.55    3:32.59  
       48.78  1:42.41  2:44.61  3:32.59                                    
 14 Abigail Clapp             11 MAR                  3:49.77    3:36.61  
       48.90  1:47.65  2:48.35  3:36.61                                    
 15 Neva Child                11 STRM                 3:54.95    3:38.37  
       53.95  1:46.28  2:46.23  3:38.37                                    
 -- Lilliana Vitale           12 STRM                 3:45.58         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Juan Tovar                12 SAKA                 2:49.74    2:41.01  
       35.92  1:17.00  2:07.24  2:41.01                                    
  2 Alex Sleptsov             12 PCAC                 2:24.86Y   2:41.46  
       34.03  1:15.77  2:05.74  2:41.46                                    
  3 Sam Shtrambrand           12 LMOR                 2:52.51    2:48.23  
       34.60  1:18.80  2:06.38  2:48.23                                    
  4 Cole Jennings             12 GPAC                 2:41.83S   2:48.44  
       34.78  1:20.06  2:10.52  2:48.44                                    
  5 James Haney               11 ECCC                 2:53.01    2:49.07  
       36.81  1:19.32  2:12.66  2:49.07                                    
  6 Andrew Zhou               11 PWAC                 2:49.08    2:49.32  
       37.05  1:21.44  2:10.75  2:49.32                                    
  7 Adrian Page               12 GPAC                 2:50.24    2:49.57  
       36.22  1:22.72  2:49.57                                             
  8 Andrew Boles              12 GAAC                 2:30.35Y   2:53.49  
       36.34  1:23.51  2:14.56  2:53.49                                    
  9 Christopher Groff         12 MAC                  2:30.44Y   2:59.01  
              1:21.98  2:59.01                                             
 10 Connor McClurkin          12 CORE                 2:40.00    3:07.52  
       38.66  1:31.90  2:23.58  3:07.52                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Thomas Stankus            12 SJAC                 3:03.96    2:40.83  
       36.15  1:19.29  2:05.34  2:40.83                                    
  2 Tanner Jones              12 GPAC                 2:54.24    2:41.06  
       33.92  1:17.06  2:05.34  2:41.06                                    
  3 Mason Bushay              11 SEA                  2:54.08    2:43.00  
       34.44  1:14.94  2:06.47  2:43.00                                    
  4 Darien Williams           12 SAKA                 3:00.06    2:46.54  
       36.00  1:19.93  2:11.69  2:46.54                                    
  5 Jude Blumhardt            11 LMOR                 3:02.45    2:46.72  
       33.66  1:17.12  2:07.52  2:46.72                                    
  6 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA                  3:05.53    2:49.99  
       36.00  1:19.13  2:11.77  2:49.99                                    
  7 Antonio Mejia-Reynoso     12 SAKA                 2:41.54Y   2:56.18  
       36.78  1:22.20  2:17.16  2:56.18                                    
  8 Evan Falk                 12 SEA                  3:07.41    2:56.54  
       38.13  1:22.63  2:18.03  2:56.54                                    
  9 Conor Jacob               12 WAVE                 3:06.68    2:58.38  
       38.57  1:25.68  2:18.20  2:58.38                                    
C - Division  
  1 Mason Green               12 TOPS                 3:41.21    2:51.79  
       36.41  1:19.91  2:13.55  2:51.79                                    
  2 Johnny Pierce Jr.         12 SAKA                 3:34.14    2:55.51  
       38.33  1:26.78  2:16.49  2:55.51                                    
  3 Jonathan Marrone          12 SEA                  3:23.73    2:55.59  
       37.48  1:24.63  2:15.19  2:55.59                                    
  4 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA                  3:14.99    3:00.13  
       40.53  1:25.84  2:20.10  3:00.13                                    
  5 Charles Seiverd           11 SEA                  3:11.83S   3:00.80  
       39.04  1:24.10  2:20.40  3:00.80                                    
  6 Stephen Calabro           12 GAAC                 3:14.93    3:01.08  
       38.41  1:24.46  2:20.63  3:01.08                                    
  7 Ryan Smith                12 DST                  3:20.36    3:01.81  
       41.74  1:27.70  2:23.15  3:01.81                                    
  8 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA                  3:13.16    3:02.97  
       40.15  1:26.31  2:20.91  3:02.97                                    
  9 Nicky Bianchi             12 PVA                  3:21.31    3:05.67  
       38.75  1:29.61  2:21.70  3:05.67                                    
 10 Jordy Mandelbaum          12 SAKA                 2:50.46Y   3:09.35  
       44.25  1:30.80  2:27.93  3:09.35                                    
 11 John Franchetti           11 DCAA                 3:18.68    3:11.35  
       40.51  1:29.04  2:26.09  3:11.35                                    
 12 Andrew Neuman             11 ECCC                 3:10.99    3:14.44  
       42.74  1:32.39  2:31.97  3:14.44                                    
 13 Nicholas Matyas           12 GPAC                 3:28.10    3:15.96  
       42.23  1:33.41  2:33.77  3:15.96                                    
 14 Dylan Katz                12 STRM                 3:54.33    3:31.55  
              1:39.00  3:31.55                                             
 15 Jonathan McAveety         11 WAVE                 3:47.30Y   3:34.13  
       49.43  1:40.87  2:49.69  3:34.13                                    
 16 Tristan Deliana           12 LMOR                 3:18.01Y   3:37.05  
       49.92  1:44.41  2:46.71  3:37.05                                    
 17 Thomas Tran               11 UNSEA                3:57.25    3:40.94  
       53.28  1:45.42  2:49.73  3:40.94                                    
 18 Michael Ducsak            12 STRM                 4:12.76    4:04.13  
       58.50  2:03.58  3:12.03  4:04.13                                    
 -- Liam Phang                11 STRM                 4:33.84         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tori Abruzzo              10 PWAC                 1:16.63    1:16.86  
       35.37  1:16.86                                                      
  2 Gabi Abruzzo               9 PWAC                 1:17.06Y   1:31.34  
       41.87  1:31.34                                                      
  3 Abby Kern                  9 GPAC                 1:15.95Y   1:31.49  
       41.32  1:31.49                                                      
  4 Maya McCottry             10 DCAA                 1:36.69    1:32.49  
       41.42  1:32.49                                                      
  5 Chelsea Calhoun           10 TWAC                 1:30.90    1:35.97  
       44.23  1:35.97                                                      
  6 Karly Boles               10 GAAC                 1:24.53Y   1:36.80  
  7 Alivia Wainwright         10 ECCC                 1:30.29    1:37.09  
       42.86  1:37.09                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Isabela Valle             10 GPAC                 1:40.87    1:27.93  
       40.71  1:27.93                                                      
  2 Victoria Williams          9 SAKA                 1:39.67    1:32.65  
       43.60  1:32.65                                                      
  3 Harshitha Tallapragada    10 UN                   1:39.48    1:33.94  
       43.02  1:33.94                                                      
  4 Jordan Seidman            10 GAAC                 1:34.32Y   1:41.47  
       46.40  1:41.47                                                      
  5 Scarlett McGlinchey        9 GPAC                 1:26.94Y   1:45.32  
       50.09  1:45.32                                                      
  6 Rachel Stauffer           10 ECCC                 1:46.89    1:46.36  
       47.97  1:46.36                                                      
  7 Lily Neuwirth              9 BSC                  1:40.93    1:47.76  
       50.10  1:47.76                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nick Green                10 TOPS                 1:13.32Y   1:29.91  
       40.25  1:29.91                                                      
  2 Luka Filipovski            9 PAY                  1:32.44    1:36.66  
       45.22  1:36.66                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Aidan Meehan              10 LMOR                 1:42.61    1:43.99  
  2 Ryan Jiang                10 MAR                  1:51.56    1:48.55  
       50.31  1:48.55                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA                  1:06.45Y   1:16.47  
       36.39  1:16.47                                                      
  2 Emma Savov                12 SEA                  1:08.76Y   1:16.74  
       35.70  1:16.74                                                      
  3 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA                  1:16.94S   1:17.32  
       35.69  1:17.32                                                      
  4 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC                 1:15.63    1:18.68  
       36.24  1:18.68                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Abby Zane                 12 SJAC                 1:23.95    1:12.85  
       32.68  1:12.85                                                      
  2 Katie Carlos              11 SEA                  1:23.58S   1:20.33  
       36.86  1:20.33                                                      
  3 Lana Davidson             11 ECCC                 1:23.04    1:22.09  
       37.84  1:22.09                                                      
  4 Leah McCottry             12 DCAA                 1:21.76    1:22.39  
       35.56  1:22.39                                                      
  5 Brooke Hall               11 LMOR                 1:26.24    1:23.33  
       38.58  1:23.33                                                      
  6 Ally Seiverd              12 SEA                  1:15.79Y   1:23.35  
       37.44  1:23.35                                                      
  7 MeKhai Beyah              11 SAKA                 1:26.90    1:24.03  
       38.64  1:24.03                                                      
  8 Natalie Latham            12 SEA                  1:17.46Y   1:24.98  
       38.85  1:24.98                                                      
  9 Talicia Mathieu           12 PVA                  1:28.22    1:27.89  
       39.85  1:27.89                                                      
 10 Rachel Carapella          12 GPAC                 1:23.85S   1:28.09  
       38.72  1:28.09                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Emma Hare                 12 SJAC                 1:30.23    1:19.42  
       36.60  1:19.42                                                      
  2 Izzy Rossi                11 UNSEA                1:28.62    1:22.27  
       37.61  1:22.27                                                      
  3 Mary Carl                 11 BYNS                 1:37.55    1:22.56  
       38.43  1:22.56                                                      
  4 Monica Iordanov           11 UNECC                1:28.78    1:24.82  
       37.70  1:24.82                                                      
  5 Ellie Hayner              12 DCAA                 1:32.86    1:26.41  
       39.41  1:26.41                                                      
  6 Melissa Tran              12 PVA                  1:28.94    1:28.68  
  7 Alisa Shapiro             11 WAVE                 1:38.49    1:29.28  
       39.14  1:29.28                                                      
  8 Lauren Margerison         12 PWAC                 1:21.21Y   1:30.76  
       40.69  1:30.76                                                      
  9 Chloe Morris              12 GPAC                 1:39.01    1:30.95  
       40.77  1:30.95                                                      
 10 Alexa Fisher              12 GPAC                 1:34.65    1:32.78  
       41.35  1:32.78                                                      
 11 Marisha Cautilli          11 GPAC                 1:45.01    1:35.20  
       40.62  1:35.20                                                      
 12 Savannah Williams         12 SAKA                 1:51.59    1:36.61  
       40.99  1:36.61                                                      
 13 Ashley Marker             11 MAR                  2:02.85    1:49.18  
       45.41  1:49.18                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Juan Tovar                12 SAKA                 1:14.26    1:11.62  
       34.73  1:11.62                                                      
  2 Alex Sleptsov             12 PCAC                 1:15.55    1:12.81  
       34.50  1:12.81                                                      
  3 Mason Bushay              11 SEA                  1:16.47    1:13.56  
       34.65  1:13.56                                                      
  4 Sam Shtrambrand           12 LMOR                 1:16.43    1:14.48  
       35.60  1:14.48                                                      
  5 Spiro Yeo                 12 TWAC                 1:14.36    1:20.93  
       35.72  1:20.93                                                      
  6 Christopher Groff         12 MAC                  1:09.15Y   1:25.10  
       38.76  1:25.10                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Darien Williams           12 SAKA                 1:20.54    1:16.72  
       35.59  1:16.72                                                      
  2 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA                  1:23.92    1:19.05  
       36.13  1:19.05                                                      
  3 Andrew Zhou               11 PWAC                 1:21.54    1:19.99  
       37.18  1:19.99                                                      
  4 James Haney               11 ECCC                 1:20.83    1:20.08  
       37.00  1:20.08                                                      
  5 Stephen Calabro           12 GAAC                 1:16.09Y   1:23.91  
       41.45  1:23.91                                                      
  6 Andrew Boles              12 GAAC                 1:13.78Y   1:24.95  
       37.95  1:24.95                                                      
  7 Dylan Dewitt              11 SEA                  1:15.92Y   1:29.39  
       42.18  1:29.39                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cole Jennings             12 GPAC                 1:27.08    1:14.65  
       34.51  1:14.65                                                      
  2 Tanner Jones              12 GPAC                 1:29.95    1:15.19  
       34.56  1:15.19                                                      
  3 Antonio Mejia-Reynoso     12 SAKA                 1:35.67    1:21.47  
       37.30  1:21.47                                                      
  4 Johnny Pierce Jr.         12 SAKA                 1:42.37    1:26.28  
       40.41  1:26.28                                                      
  5 Ryan Smith                12 DST                  1:51.66    1:26.77  
       41.47  1:26.77                                                      
  6 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA                  1:28.57S   1:28.02  
       40.60  1:28.02                                                      
  7 Logan Holman              12 LMOR                 1:28.69    1:30.56  
       39.56  1:30.56                                                      
  8 Connor McClurkin          12 CORE                 1:37.34    1:32.96  
       42.26  1:32.96                                                      
  9 John Franchetti           11 DCAA                 1:33.89    1:38.43  
       44.87  1:38.43                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tori Abruzzo              10 PWAC                 1:14.54    1:10.36  
  2 Isabela Valle             10 GPAC                 1:13.39    1:12.25  
       34.52  1:12.25                                                      
  3 Ava Knopsnyder            10 UN                   1:19.79    1:14.16  
       35.96  1:14.16                                                      
  4 Maya McCottry             10 DCAA                 1:17.26    1:16.02  
       36.07  1:16.02                                                      
  5 Emily Hamill              10 PAY                  1:20.48    1:18.45  
       37.63  1:18.45                                                      
  6 Karly Boles               10 GAAC                 1:08.24Y   1:19.63  
       38.38  1:19.63                                                      
  7 Ellie Archer              10 PWAC                 1:11.61Y   1:20.32  
       37.79  1:20.32                                                      
  8 Kylie McMurray             9 GPAC                 1:21.02    1:22.65  
       39.70  1:22.65                                                      
  9 Chelsea Calhoun           10 TWAC                 1:20.23    1:24.24  
       40.36  1:24.24                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Victoria Williams          9 SAKA                 1:23.60    1:18.37  
       39.12  1:18.37                                                      
  2 Gabi Abruzzo               9 PWAC                 1:13.24Y   1:18.65  
       37.58  1:18.65                                                      
  3 Jillian Rhyshek           10 SAKA                 1:19.01Y   1:20.33  
       39.21  1:20.33                                                      
  4 Safiyah Muhammad          10 SAKA                 1:12.84Y   1:20.62  
       38.34  1:20.62                                                      
  5 Reese Hetzer              10 GPAC                 1:24.75    1:22.52  
       37.97  1:22.52                                                      
  6 Anna Tran                 10 PVA                  1:21.79    1:23.08  
       40.56  1:23.08                                                      
  7 Rachel Yushan             10 PVA                  1:29.77    1:23.12  
       39.38  1:23.12                                                      
  8 Kirsten Wetzel            10 PWAC                 1:16.44Y   1:23.39  
       38.91  1:23.39                                                      
  9 Sophia DeCardona           9 GAAC                 1:12.81Y   1:23.93  
       39.44  1:23.93                                                      
 10 Lauren Fox                10 ECCC                 1:25.27    1:24.89  
       38.75  1:24.89                                                      
 11 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA                  1:32.00    1:25.45  
       39.64  1:25.45                                                      
 12 Julia Latham              10 SEA                  1:26.65    1:25.54  
       41.60  1:25.54                                                      
 13 Kaitlynn Do               10 PVA                  1:26.06    1:26.32  
       41.16  1:26.32                                                      
 14 Riley Marks                9 PAY                  1:22.90    1:27.20  
       39.43  1:27.20                                                      
 15 Jordan Seidman            10 GAAC                 1:19.15Y   1:28.01  
       42.27  1:28.01                                                      
 16 Harshitha Tallapragada    10 UN                   1:28.51    1:28.53  
       42.22  1:28.53                                                      
 17 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC                 1:30.27    1:32.01  
 18 Makayla Kline             10 TWAC                 1:26.34    1:33.30  
       43.58  1:33.30                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kaelynn Jackson            9 GPAC                 1:36.19    1:19.65  
       38.42  1:19.65                                                      
  2 Zoe Page                  10 SAKA                 1:49.31    1:22.73  
       36.00  1:22.73                                                      
  3 Scarlett McGlinchey        9 GPAC                 1:38.43S   1:24.82  
       39.15  1:24.82                                                      
  4 Jewel Mallari             10 SEA                  1:35.05    1:24.89  
       36.76  1:24.89                                                      
  5 Olivia Kraft               9 DCAA                 1:22.91Y   1:27.77  
  6 Summer Dewitt             10 SEA                  1:43.10    1:29.16  
       41.05  1:29.16                                                      
  7 Story Dagostino            9 GPAC                 1:33.55    1:30.52  
       41.30  1:30.52                                                      
  8 Makayla Cummins           10 SEA                  1:45.72    1:31.81  
       44.31  1:31.81                                                      
  9 Brianna Maier             10 GPAC                 1:33.31    1:31.92  
       42.64  1:31.92                                                      
 10 Charlotte Brazer           9 GAAC                 1:22.80Y   1:32.32  
       45.41  1:32.32                                                      
 11 Julienne Patterson         9 SAKA                 1:29.28Y   1:32.77  
       43.37  1:32.77                                                      
 12 Shannon Sharkey           10 ECCC                 1:34.64    1:33.24  
       44.26  1:33.24                                                      
 13 Trinity Smith              9 SAKA                 2:06.06    1:33.41  
       43.31  1:33.41                                                      
 14 Isabella Iordanov          9 UNECC                1:35.69    1:33.81  
       43.01  1:33.81                                                      
 15 Julia Hynes               10 GPAC                 1:40.52    1:35.82  
       44.42  1:35.82                                                      
 16 Tajanai Mathieu            9 PVA                  1:34.81    1:37.30  
       45.32  1:37.30                                                      
 17 Emma Schultz              10 ECCC                 1:49.89    1:38.01  
       45.70  1:38.01                                                      
 18 Caylen Taylor              9 GPAC                 1:28.86Y   1:38.94  
       45.28  1:38.94                                                      
 19 Jasmine Chen              10 PVA                  1:42.98    1:40.39  
       47.48  1:40.39                                                      
 20 Sasha Murray              10 BSC                  1:48.91    1:40.63  
       45.41  1:40.63                                                      
 21 Ava Montuori               9 ECCC                 1:34.48    1:41.25  
       45.10  1:41.25                                                      
 22 Shia Jones-Dozier         10 PVA                  1:53.11    1:41.65  
       44.92  1:41.65                                                      
 23 Julia Kopcho               9 STRM                 1:46.24    1:41.74  
       46.26  1:41.74                                                      
 24 Naya Edwards              10 SAKA                 1:40.02Y   1:43.87  
       46.99  1:43.87                                                      
 25 Sadie Mendel              10 SAKA                 1:47.18Y   1:44.96  
       48.03  1:44.96                                                      
 26 Cassandra Fortenberry     10 TWAC                 1:49.05    1:50.59  
       51.65  1:50.59                                                      
 27 Angelina Caraballo        10 MAR                  2:32.47    1:58.11  
       54.55  1:58.11                                                      
 28 Madison Dawkins            9 SAKA                 1:49.84Y   2:03.54  
 29 Kelly Thoens               9 STRM                 2:04.62    2:10.23  
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Joshua Ferker             10 LMOR                 1:19.23    1:21.73  
       38.22  1:21.73                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Nick Green                10 TOPS                 1:20.93    1:15.85  
       37.07  1:15.85                                                      
  2 Evan Carl                 10 BYNS                 1:30.17    1:16.28  
       37.44  1:16.28                                                      
  3 Ryan Jiang                10 MAR                  1:25.19    1:21.24  
       39.15  1:21.24                                                      
  4 Luka Filipovski            9 PAY                  1:30.10    1:24.05  
       40.73  1:24.05                                                      
  5 Nicholas Sleptsov          9 SAKA                 1:16.88Y   1:27.63  
       42.24  1:27.63                                                      
  6 Cj Denn                   10 ECCC                 1:25.67    1:28.19  
  7 Owen Masters              10 STRM                 1:30.20    1:31.11  
       43.15  1:31.11                                                      
  8 Brian Scott                9 PVA                  1:30.47    1:32.70  
       44.98  1:32.70                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Max Smilevski             10 SEA                  1:35.89    1:18.61  
       36.32  1:18.61                                                      
  2 Nick DeFrehn               9 GPAC                 1:32.04    1:21.05  
       38.13  1:21.05                                                      
  3 Brian Falk                 9 SEA                  1:32.01    1:21.23  
       39.21  1:21.23                                                      
  4 Caelan Gray                9 SAKA                 1:25.03Y   1:25.96  
       41.37  1:25.96                                                      
  5 Julian Tropea              9 SAKA                 1:30.66Y   1:26.41  
       41.02  1:26.41                                                      
  6 Kyle Padilla               9 PAY                  1:31.12    1:27.89  
       41.01  1:27.89                                                      
  7 Liam Kennedy               9 SEA                  1:33.78    1:31.58  
       41.34  1:31.58                                                      
  8 Spencer Swanholm          10 SJAC                 1:36.06    1:33.54  
       44.45  1:33.54                                                      
  9 Patrick Hoang             10 SEA                  1:48.11    1:34.98  
       44.84  1:34.98                                                      
 10 Adam Schreiner             9 SEA                  1:51.98    1:36.08  
 11 Lawrence Ho               10 SEA                  1:43.15    1:41.07  
       45.55  1:41.07                                                      
 12 Benjamin Nguyen            9 GPAC                 1:34.16Y   1:44.01  
       47.93  1:44.01                                                      
 13 Nathanael Gaw             10 MAR                  1:43.11    1:44.51  
       48.37  1:44.51                                                      
 14 Matthew Campbell          10 SJAC                 1:58.74    1:53.80  
 15 Aerick Mallari             9 SEA                  1:59.45    1:55.27  
       55.90  1:55.27                                                      
 16 Bryan Beaver               9 ECCC                 2:12.98    2:10.04  
       58.64  2:10.04                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Emma Lunn                 12 SSC                  1:05.34    1:03.96  
       30.73  1:03.96                                                      
  2 Emma Savov                12 SEA                  1:10.99    1:06.10  
       31.61  1:06.10                                                      
  3 Mary Carl                 11 BYNS                 1:11.57    1:06.38  
       32.07  1:06.38                                                      
  4 Samantha Bork             12 SEA                  1:09.09    1:08.06  
       32.10  1:08.06                                                      
  5 Ally Seiverd              12 SEA                  1:09.57    1:08.30  
       33.34  1:08.30                                                      
  6 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA                  1:11.73    1:08.54  
       32.71  1:08.54                                                      
  7 Melissa Tran              12 PVA                  1:10.79    1:09.08  
       33.46  1:09.08                                                      
  8 Leah McCottry             12 DCAA                 1:10.79    1:10.39  
       33.29  1:10.39                                                      
  9 Ellie Lang                12 SJAC                 1:11.92    1:10.65  
       33.25  1:10.65                                                      
 10 Esther Park               11 LMOR                 1:12.30    1:10.70  
       33.71  1:10.70                                                      
 11 Kristina Kitsul           11 PWAC                 1:11.76    1:10.84  
       33.56  1:10.84                                                      
 12 Sarah Kern                12 GPAC                 1:11.23    1:11.10  
       32.61  1:11.10                                                      
 13 Brooke Hall               11 LMOR                 1:09.76    1:11.83  
       34.15  1:11.83                                                      
 14 Brianna Swartz            12 SJAC                 1:12.38    1:12.19  
       34.01  1:12.19                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Abby Zane                 12 SJAC                 1:12.78    1:07.77  
       32.04  1:07.77                                                      
  2 Katie Carlos              11 SEA                  1:15.61    1:10.15  
       33.69  1:10.15                                                      
  3 Riley Grahl               12 UNSJA                1:16.85    1:10.30  
       33.66  1:10.30                                                      
  4 Kenzie Padilla            11 PAY                  1:14.82    1:10.51  
       33.74  1:10.51                                                      
  5 Danielle McCarthy         12 GPAC                 1:13.80    1:11.06  
       33.93  1:11.06                                                      
  6 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC                 1:16.71    1:11.57  
       34.13  1:11.57                                                      
  7 Kate Ruona                12 WAVE                 1:10.86S   1:11.64  
       33.99  1:11.64                                                      
  8 Lauren Margerison         12 PWAC                 1:06.41Y   1:12.28  
       33.65  1:12.28                                                      
  9 Allie DeFrehn             11 GPAC                 1:15.13    1:12.74  
       34.93  1:12.74                                                      
 10 Allison McMurray          11 GPAC                 1:18.15    1:13.07  
       35.04  1:13.07                                                      
 11 Ellie Crew                12 TOPS                 1:13.66    1:13.49  
       34.70  1:13.49                                                      
 12 Autumn Jessop             11 UN                   1:16.00    1:14.19  
       36.03  1:14.19                                                      
 13 Talicia Mathieu           12 PVA                  1:13.86    1:14.96  
       35.31  1:14.96                                                      
 14 Marisha Cautilli          11 GPAC                 1:07.58Y   1:15.00  
       35.03  1:15.00                                                      
 15 MeKhai Beyah              11 SAKA                 1:17.23    1:15.65  
       36.03  1:15.65                                                      
 16 Gia Danastasio            12 WAVE                 1:17.38    1:15.78  
       36.34  1:15.78                                                      
 17 Madison Wimmer            11 MAC                  1:04.95Y   1:15.81  
 18 Alexa Fisher              12 GPAC                 1:15.60    1:15.85  
       36.89  1:15.85                                                      
 19 Rachel Carapella          12 GPAC                 1:13.37S   1:16.55  
       35.53  1:16.55                                                      
 20 Eleanor Race              11 TWAC                 1:18.16    1:18.79  
       37.36  1:18.79                                                      
 21 Lana Davidson             11 ECCC                 1:17.95    1:18.91  
       37.17  1:18.91                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Emma Hare                 12 SJAC                 1:20.15    1:10.67  
       33.73  1:10.67                                                      
  2 Chloe Morris              12 GPAC                 1:18.69    1:10.70  
       34.30  1:10.70                                                      
  3 Claire Meachen            12 PAY                  1:19.34    1:11.63  
       34.44  1:11.63                                                      
  4 Denise Yushan             11 PVA                  1:20.86    1:12.97  
  5 Ellie Hayner              12 DCAA                 1:21.51    1:14.70  
       36.15  1:14.70                                                      
  6 Sydney Moore              11 SEA                  1:22.37    1:15.32  
       36.20  1:15.32                                                      
  7 Mia Filipovski            12 PAY                  1:24.95    1:15.49  
       35.49  1:15.49                                                      
  8 Erin Martin               12 UNSJA                1:21.35    1:16.74  
       36.09  1:16.74                                                      
  9 Rhylee Cornell            11 SEA                  1:19.26    1:17.04  
       36.07  1:17.04                                                      
 10 Savannah Williams         12 SAKA                 1:38.13    1:17.92  
 11 Shailla Mejia             11 BYNS                 1:18.78    1:18.24  
       37.14  1:18.24                                                      
 12 Meredith Elko             12 SEA                  1:23.95    1:18.27  
       37.03  1:18.27                                                      
 13 Tali Isaacs               11 BSC                  1:19.46    1:19.65  
       37.27  1:19.65                                                      
 14 Tiffany Tran              12 MAR                  1:41.79    1:20.22  
       37.97  1:20.22                                                      
 15 Ella DeCardona            12 GAAC                 1:11.36Y   1:20.33  
       37.72  1:20.33                                                      
 16 Maura Loshnowsky          11 TOPS                 1:28.16    1:20.56  
 17 Jade Qin                  11 SEA                  1:26.39    1:20.97  
       38.62  1:20.97                                                      
 18 Emily Andryca             11 WAVE                 1:24.61    1:22.49  
       38.99  1:22.49                                                      
 19 Kendra Canale             11 SEA                  1:29.17    1:22.67  
       39.23  1:22.67                                                      
 20 Christina Traficanti      12 PAY                  1:22.78    1:22.88  
 21 Carina Costa              11 MAR                  1:32.53    1:24.20  
       40.85  1:24.20                                                      
 22 Abigail Clapp             11 MAR                  1:28.66    1:24.97  
       39.54  1:24.97                                                      
 22 Fernanda Oguiwara         12 WCAC                 1:25.84    1:24.97  
       41.13  1:24.97                                                      
 24 Ashley Marker             11 MAR                  1:25.64    1:25.66  
       40.67  1:25.66                                                      
 25 Taylor Marker             11 MAR                  1:31.52    1:25.78  
       39.88  1:25.78                                                      
 26 Abbie Masters             12 STRM                 1:32.65    1:26.31  
 27 Ella Gurwicz              11 ECCC                 1:24.66    1:27.49  
       41.04  1:27.49                                                      
 28 Alana Crosson             11 MAR                  1:30.76    1:28.36  
       41.08  1:28.36                                                      
 29 Liza Soboleva             11 UN                   1:23.27Y   1:29.40  
 30 Neva Child                11 STRM                 1:37.85    1:35.71  
       45.79  1:35.71                                                      
 31 Lilliana Vitale           12 STRM                 1:41.96    1:43.82  
       47.99  1:43.82                                                      
 32 Olivia McKiernan          12 STRM                 1:44.44    1:45.99  
       50.49  1:45.99                                                      
 33 Taylor Johnson            12 STRM                 1:41.96    1:47.81  
 34 Tsahayi Gray-Davila       12 STRM                 2:01.19    1:50.37  
       48.64  1:50.37                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Juan Tovar                12 SAKA                 1:05.63    1:04.65  
       31.15  1:04.65                                                      
  2 Tanner Jones              12 GPAC                 1:08.09    1:04.79  
       31.28  1:04.79                                                      
  3 Thomas Stankus            12 SJAC                 1:09.87    1:05.43  
       30.94  1:05.43                                                      
  4 Adrian Page               12 GPAC                 1:08.93    1:06.78  
       31.64  1:06.78                                                      
  5 Jude Blumhardt            11 LMOR                 1:09.03    1:08.47  
       31.52  1:08.47                                                      
  6 Andrew Zhou               11 PWAC                 1:08.28    1:08.78  
       32.81  1:08.78                                                      
  7 James Haney               11 ECCC                 1:09.81    1:10.58  
       33.66  1:10.58                                                      
  8 Christopher Groff         12 MAC                    57.59Y   1:11.14  
       33.91  1:11.14                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Darien Williams           12 SAKA                 1:10.53    1:05.07  
       31.69  1:05.07                                                      
  2 Mason Green               12 TOPS                 1:10.84    1:05.56  
       31.37  1:05.56                                                      
  3 Alex Hamill               12 PAY                  1:14.16    1:07.75  
       32.65  1:07.75                                                      
  4 Cole Jennings             12 GPAC                 1:11.68    1:08.82  
       32.35  1:08.82                                                      
  5 Antonio Mejia-Reynoso     12 SAKA                 1:15.55    1:08.88  
       32.74  1:08.88                                                      
  6 Alex Sleptsov             12 PCAC                 1:13.14    1:10.20  
       32.97  1:10.20                                                      
  7 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA                  1:14.93    1:11.41  
       33.82  1:11.41                                                      
  8 Logan Holman              12 LMOR                 1:12.44    1:11.82  
       34.36  1:11.82                                                      
  9 Spiro Yeo                 12 TWAC                 1:10.33    1:12.50  
       35.44  1:12.50                                                      
 10 Stephen Calabro           12 GAAC                 1:15.67    1:14.44  
       35.00  1:14.44                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Johnny Pierce Jr.         12 SAKA                 1:24.64    1:11.34  
       34.69  1:11.34                                                      
  2 Evan Falk                 12 SEA                  1:17.69    1:11.47  
       34.42  1:11.47                                                      
  3 Dylan Kao                 12 MAC                  1:11.10Y   1:12.45  
       33.69  1:12.45                                                      
  4 Aaron Thompson            12 SEA                  1:20.60    1:13.05  
       34.88  1:13.05                                                      
  5 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA                  1:18.50    1:13.68  
       35.63  1:13.68                                                      
  6 Jonathan Marrone          12 SEA                  1:16.88    1:13.82  
       35.12  1:13.82                                                      
  7 Ryan Smith                12 DST                  1:28.29    1:14.03  
       35.50  1:14.03                                                      
  8 Dylan Dewitt              11 SEA                  1:17.59    1:14.72  
       35.68  1:14.72                                                      
  9 Jordy Mandelbaum          12 SAKA                 1:07.50Y   1:14.74  
       35.25  1:14.74                                                      
 10 Nicholas Matyas           12 GPAC                 1:19.97    1:14.83  
       35.11  1:14.83                                                      
 11 Nicky Bianchi             12 PVA                  1:17.45    1:15.58  
       35.84  1:15.58                                                      
 12 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA                  1:19.68S   1:15.98  
       36.35  1:15.98                                                      
 13 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA                  1:20.81    1:16.21  
       35.77  1:16.21                                                      
 13 Chuckie Eames             12 DCAA                 1:07.93Y   1:16.21  
       36.27  1:16.21                                                      
 15 Matthew Woodside          11 SEA                  1:18.93    1:16.37  
       36.61  1:16.37                                                      
 16 Charles Seiverd           11 SEA                  1:20.17    1:17.22  
       37.61  1:17.22                                                      
 17 Ryan Manning              11 SEA                  1:24.91    1:19.05  
       37.33  1:19.05                                                      
 18 Max Androsov              12 UN                   1:11.52Y   1:19.70  
       36.76  1:19.70                                                      
 19 Andrew Neuman             11 ECCC                 1:16.55    1:21.01  
       37.89  1:21.01                                                      
 20 Jonathan McAveety         11 WAVE                 1:22.30S   1:21.04  
       39.57  1:21.04                                                      
 21 John Franchetti           11 DCAA                 1:15.76Y   1:26.05  
       39.87  1:26.05                                                      
 22 Dylan Katz                12 STRM                 1:30.19    1:26.71  
       40.57  1:26.71                                                      
 23 Aaron Taylor              11 PWAC                 1:16.49Y   1:26.72  
       40.70  1:26.72                                                      
 24 Tristan Deliana           12 LMOR                 1:32.92    1:31.89  
       42.66  1:31.89                                                      
 25 Michael Ducsak            12 STRM                 1:38.67    1:37.69  
       45.08  1:37.69                                                      
 26 Liam Phang                11 STRM                 2:20.29    1:43.87  
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tori Abruzzo              10 PWAC                   39.52      36.86  
  2 Emily Hamill              10 PAY                    42.66      38.97  
  3 Alivia Wainwright         10 ECCC                   40.76      41.52  
  4 Kaitlynn Do               10 PVA                    42.09      41.65  
  5 Isabela Valle             10 GPAC                   42.04      41.97  
  6 Ellie Archer              10 PWAC                   37.28Y     42.06  
  7 Maya McCottry             10 DCAA                   42.11      42.53  
  8 Riley Marks                9 PAY                    40.44      42.89  
  9 Abby Kern                  9 GPAC                   43.22      43.19  
 10 Sophia DeCardona           9 GAAC                   36.29Y     43.21  
 11 Anna Tran                 10 PVA                    43.10      44.42  
 12 Lauren Fox                10 ECCC                   42.29      44.71  
BB - Division  
  1 Jewel Mallari             10 SEA                    43.93      38.63  
  2 Victoria Williams          9 SAKA                   46.34      42.03  
  3 Ava Knopsnyder            10 UN                     47.02      42.25  
  4 Kylie McMurray             9 GPAC                   44.71      42.26  
  5 Gabi Abruzzo               9 PWAC                   39.28Y     42.65  
  6 Rachel Yushan             10 PVA                    44.40      43.62  
  7 Olivia Kraft               9 DCAA                   46.70      43.66  
  8 Reese Hetzer              10 GPAC                   47.01      44.32  
  9 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC                   45.52      44.86  
 10 Julia Latham              10 SEA                    48.46      44.97  
 11 Rachel Stauffer           10 ECCC                   44.20      45.33  
 12 Isabella Iordanov          9 UNECC                  47.09      47.33  
 13 Harshitha Tallapragada    10 UN                     46.19      47.45  
 14 Shannon Sharkey           10 ECCC                   47.86      47.53  
 15 Story Dagostino            9 GPAC                   47.80      47.56  
 16 Ava Montuori               9 ECCC                   47.74      47.86  
 17 Cassandra Fortenberry     10 TWAC                   48.36      49.59  
 18 Tajanai Mathieu            9 PVA                    48.60      49.61  
C - Division  
  1 Safiyah Muhammad          10 SAKA                   53.22      45.98  
  2 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA                    49.88      46.26  
  3 Summer Dewitt             10 SEA                    50.87      46.43  
  4 Shia Jones-Dozier         10 PVA                    51.01      48.20  
  5 Caylen Taylor              9 GPAC                   44.59Y     48.95  
  6 Makayla Kline             10 TWAC                   50.23      49.05  
  7 Makayla Cummins           10 SEA                    51.37      49.19  
  8 Charlotte Brazer           9 GAAC                   46.38Y     50.38  
  9 Brianna Maier             10 GPAC                   49.77      50.52  
 10 Sadie Mendel              10 SAKA                   49.96Y     50.87  
 11 Naya Edwards              10 SAKA                   49.65Y     51.45  
 12 Julienne Patterson         9 SAKA                   46.20Y     51.48  
 13 Trinity Smith              9 SAKA                 1:04.03      51.57  
 14 Julia Kopcho               9 STRM                   53.66      52.92  
 15 Emma Schultz              10 ECCC                   57.27      53.01  
 16 Sasha Murray              10 BSC                    54.63      54.30  
 17 Julia Hynes               10 GPAC                 1:00.07      55.43  
 18 Jasmine Chen              10 PVA                  1:05.58      56.60  
 19 Madison Dawkins            9 SAKA                   57.33Y   1:01.12  
 20 Angelina Caraballo        10 MAR                  1:04.58    1:05.57  
 -- Kirsten Wetzel            10 PWAC                      NT     X46.85  
 -- Kelly Thoens               9 STRM                 1:15.27         DQ  
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Aidan Meehan              10 LMOR                   37.51Y     41.93  
  2 Joshua Ferker             10 LMOR                   39.85      43.20  
  3 Cj Denn                   10 ECCC                   43.24      45.10  
BB - Division  
  1 Brian Falk                 9 SEA                    46.04      40.59  
  2 Nick Green                10 TOPS                   43.53      41.60  
  3 Evan Carl                 10 BYNS                   47.19      42.33  
  4 Liam Kennedy               9 SEA                    44.80      43.63  
  5 Nick DeFrehn               9 GPAC                   47.01      44.25  
  6 Luka Filipovski            9 PAY                    45.84      44.82  
  7 Kyle Padilla               9 PAY                    47.15      46.31  
  8 Ryan Jiang                10 MAR                    44.62      46.37  
  9 Spencer Swanholm          10 SJAC                   48.47      47.12  
 10 Owen Masters              10 STRM                   48.82      48.61  
C - Division  
  1 Max Smilevski             10 SEA                    50.84      44.00  
  2 Ethan Tran                 9 PVA                    52.67      44.29  
  3 Nicholas Sleptsov          9 SAKA                   46.60Y     44.82  
  4 Julian Tropea              9 SAKA                   53.54Y     47.42  
  5 Patrick Hoang             10 SEA                    51.99      48.04  
  6 Brian Scott                9 PVA                    49.75      48.80  
  7 Caelan Gray                9 SAKA                   44.10Y     49.80  
  8 Nathanael Gaw             10 MAR                    52.61      52.25  
  9 Adam Schreiner             9 SEA                    55.12      52.37  
 10 Lawrence Ho               10 SEA                    56.01      52.67  
 11 Aerick Mallari             9 SEA                    54.81      53.45  
 12 Benjamin Nguyen            9 GPAC                   51.04Y     55.33  
 13 Matthew Campbell          10 SJAC                   59.32      59.19  
 14 Bryan Beaver               9 ECCC                 1:07.16    1:03.11  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abby Zane                 12 SJAC                   34.83      33.53  
  2 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA                    36.49      34.66  
  3 Emma Lunn                 12 SSC                    36.10      35.11  
  4 Katie Carlos              11 SEA                    37.99      36.35  
  5 Melinda Lee               12 STRM                   34.95      36.79  
  6 Ally Seiverd              12 SEA                    37.29      36.83  
  7 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC                   35.40      36.92  
  8 Kate Ruona                12 WAVE                   36.12S     36.99  
  9 Monica Iordanov           11 UNECC                  37.59      38.23  
 10 Brooke Hall               11 LMOR                   37.19      39.10  
 11 Shailla Mejia             11 BYNS                   37.23      39.56  
BB - Division  
  1 Mia Filipovski            12 PAY                    41.02      37.45  
  2 Izzy Rossi                11 UNSEA                  39.72      37.93  
  3 Rhylee Cornell            11 SEA                    40.45      38.43  
  4 Allie DeFrehn             11 GPAC                   38.91      38.53  
  5 Kristina Kitsul           11 PWAC                   39.96      38.64  
  6 Leah McCottry             12 DCAA                   39.39      38.90  
  7 Sarah Kern                12 GPAC                   38.71      38.98  
  8 Kenzie Padilla            11 PAY                    38.17      39.77  
  9 Melissa Tran              12 PVA                    38.23      39.94  
 10 Jade McCoy                11 MAR                    41.10      40.44  
 11 Madison Wimmer            11 MAC                    33.85Y     41.06  
 12 Lana Davidson             11 ECCC                   39.52      41.47  
 13 Alisa Shapiro             11 WAVE                   40.74      41.59  
 14 Denise Yushan             11 PVA                    41.06      42.54  
 15 Talicia Mathieu           12 PVA                    40.77      43.73  
C - Division  
  1 Natalie Latham            12 SEA                    42.00      38.79  
  2 Meredith Elko             12 SEA                    44.16      39.38  
  3 Lauren Margerison         12 PWAC                   36.33Y     39.45  
  4 Erin Martin               12 UNSJA                  43.14      40.80  
  5 Allison McMurray          11 GPAC                   41.54      40.84  
  6 Chloe Morris              12 GPAC                   42.53      40.91  
  7 Savannah Williams         12 SAKA                   48.45      41.08  
  8 Sydney Moore              11 SEA                    43.61      41.18  
  9 Liza Soboleva             11 UN                     43.26Y     41.50  
 10 Brianna Swartz            12 SJAC                   45.06      41.61  
 11 Carina Costa              11 MAR                    42.06      41.71  
 12 Kendra Canale             11 SEA                    46.88      42.20  
 13 Maura Loshnowsky          11 TOPS                   45.75      42.28  
 13 Claire Meachen            12 PAY                    42.12      42.28  
 15 Emily Andryca             11 WAVE                   42.53      42.43  
 16 Esther Park               11 LMOR                   39.80Y     42.54  
 17 Fernanda Oguiwara         12 WCAC                   43.27      43.12  
 18 Tiffany Tran              12 MAR                    43.36      43.15  
 19 Christina Traficanti      12 PAY                    43.68      43.86  
 20 Jade Qin                  11 SEA                    46.49      44.31  
 21 Caroline Greco            11 STRM                   45.72      44.38  
 22 Ella DeCardona            12 GAAC                   39.05Y     44.77  
 23 Eleanor Race              11 TWAC                   42.60      45.43  
 24 Taylor Marker             11 MAR                    47.13      45.67  
 25 Neva Child                11 STRM                   45.91      46.97  
 26 Alana Crosson             11 MAR                    47.92      47.53  
 27 Abbie Masters             12 STRM                   47.50      48.19  
 28 Ella Gurwicz              11 ECCC                   45.89      48.28  
 29 Abigail Clapp             11 MAR                    47.84      50.11  
 30 Taylor Johnson            12 STRM                   57.15      50.43  
 31 Tsahayi Gray-Davila       12 STRM                   52.22      51.36  
 32 Olivia McKiernan          12 STRM                   56.93      58.50  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mason Bushay              11 SEA                    34.93      34.37  
  2 Andrew Zhou               11 PWAC                   35.11      34.46  
  3 Juan Tovar                12 SAKA                   35.70      34.63  
  4 Christopher Groff         12 MAC                    29.02Y     35.06  
  5 Darien Williams           12 SAKA                   37.05      35.27  
  6 Jude Blumhardt            11 LMOR                   35.12      35.96  
  7 Sam Shtrambrand           12 LMOR                   37.24      36.32  
  8 Spiro Yeo                 12 TWAC                   36.05      37.68  
BB - Division  
  1 Mason Green               12 TOPS                   40.32      35.01  
  2 Alex Hamill               12 PAY                    38.91      35.96  
  3 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA                    38.38      37.64  
  4 Evan Falk                 12 SEA                    39.83      38.93  
  5 Conor Jacob               12 WAVE                   40.64      39.26  
  6 Ryan Manning              11 SEA                    39.76      39.56  
  7 Nicky Bianchi             12 PVA                    40.12      40.78  
  8 Matthew Woodside          11 SEA                    40.14      40.98  
  9 Chuckie Eames             12 DCAA                   34.25Y     41.11  
 10 Charles Seiverd           11 SEA                    40.56      41.55  
C - Division  
  1 Alex Sleptsov             12 PCAC                   41.63      37.56  
  2 Andrew Boles              12 GAAC                   41.14S     38.21  
  3 Antonio Mejia-Reynoso     12 SAKA                   41.09      39.55  
  4 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA                    40.93      39.60  
  5 Stephen Calabro           12 GAAC                   36.67Y     40.00  
  6 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA                    41.04      40.05  
  7 Ryan Smith                12 DST                    44.47      40.17  
  8 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA                    39.54S     40.24  
  9 Aaron Thompson            12 SEA                    42.48      41.54  
 10 Max Androsov              12 UN                     35.83Y     41.89  
 11 Connor McClurkin          12 CORE                   41.89      41.95  
 12 Jonathan Marrone          12 SEA                    42.80      41.99  
 13 Thomas Tran               11 UNSEA                  44.21      43.10  
 14 Dylan Dewitt              11 SEA                    42.72      43.24  
 15 John Franchetti           11 DCAA                   37.61Y     44.16  
 16 Nicholas Matyas           12 GPAC                   44.98      44.36  
 17 Andrew Neuman             11 ECCC                   43.09      44.44  
 18 Tristan Deliana           12 LMOR                   44.76      46.00  
 19 Dylan Katz                12 STRM                   49.42      46.54  
 20 Aaron Taylor              11 PWAC                   41.91Y     47.94  
       47.43    47.94                                                      
 21 Michael Ducsak            12 STRM                 1:01.19      55.66  
 22 Liam Phang                11 STRM                   57.80      55.73  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Anna Tran                 10 PVA                    46.44      47.54  
BB - Division  
  1 Jewel Mallari             10 SEA                    48.14      43.88  
  2 Ava Knopsnyder            10 UN                     48.73      46.60  
  3 Rachel Yushan             10 PVA                    49.15      47.51  
  4 Scarlett McGlinchey        9 GPAC                   51.95      48.10  
  5 Kaelynn Jackson            9 GPAC                   52.76      48.66  
  6 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA                    51.22      50.28  
  7 Rachel Stauffer           10 ECCC                   51.33      50.72  
  8 Sophia DeCardona           9 GAAC                   46.42Y     51.24  
  9 Gabi Abruzzo               9 PWAC                   44.13Y     52.11  
 10 Ellie Archer              10 PWAC                   46.60Y     52.18  
 11 Emily Hamill              10 PAY                    53.77      52.67  
 12 Olivia Kraft               9 DCAA                   54.31      53.00  
 13 Kirsten Wetzel            10 PWAC                   47.84Y     53.37  
 14 Alivia Wainwright         10 ECCC                   52.38      53.45  
 15 Chelsea Calhoun           10 TWAC                   52.14      53.51  
 16 Kaitlynn Do               10 PVA                    53.68      53.90  
 17 Tajanai Mathieu            9 PVA                    52.06      54.11  
 18 Lily Neuwirth              9 BSC                    52.44      55.99  
 19 Jordan Seidman            10 GAAC                   47.18Y     56.41  
 20 Riley Marks                9 PAY                    53.31      58.84  
C - Division  
  1 Zoe Page                  10 SAKA                   58.03      46.41  
  2 Abby Kern                  9 GPAC                   55.04      48.90  
  3 Karly Boles               10 GAAC                   58.55S     49.25  
  4 Julia Latham              10 SEA                    56.83      51.22  
  5 Kylie McMurray             9 GPAC                   55.34      51.69  
  6 Harshitha Tallapragada    10 UN                     55.62      53.57  
  7 Summer Dewitt             10 SEA                  1:04.45      54.48  
  8 Julia Hynes               10 GPAC                   54.96      54.53  
  8 Reese Hetzer              10 GPAC                   57.01      54.53  
 10 Story Dagostino            9 GPAC                 1:00.43S     54.78  
 11 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC                   56.70      55.08  
 12 Charlotte Brazer           9 GAAC                   49.60Y     55.54  
 13 Sasha Murray              10 BSC                    59.77      55.67  
 14 Brianna Maier             10 GPAC                   55.35      55.99  
 15 Safiyah Muhammad          10 SAKA                 1:06.56      56.17  
 16 Isabella Iordanov          9 UNECC                  58.07      57.93  
 17 Emma Schultz              10 ECCC                   58.52      58.25  
 18 Cassandra Fortenberry     10 TWAC                   58.85      59.24  
 19 Makayla Kline             10 TWAC                   54.76      59.25  
 20 Sadie Mendel              10 SAKA                   53.98Y   1:00.02  
 21 Julia Kopcho               9 STRM                 1:07.03    1:01.51  
 22 Shannon Sharkey           10 ECCC                 1:05.84    1:02.38  
 23 Caylen Taylor              9 GPAC                   58.57Y   1:02.43  
 24 Ava Montuori               9 ECCC                 1:02.87    1:02.68  
 25 Shia Jones-Dozier         10 PVA                  1:07.38    1:03.33  
 26 Makayla Cummins           10 SEA                  1:08.79    1:03.83  
 27 Jasmine Chen              10 PVA                  1:03.77    1:03.96  
 28 Angelina Caraballo        10 MAR                  1:03.29    1:04.74  
 29 Kelly Thoens               9 STRM                 1:27.52    1:25.81  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Joshua Ferker             10 LMOR                   42.33      44.54  
  2 Aidan Meehan              10 LMOR                   48.14      47.64  
  3 Patrick Hoang             10 SEA                     5.78    1:03.01  
BB - Division  
  1 Lawrence Ho               10 SEA                    54.36      52.11  
  2 Brian Scott                9 PVA                    53.52      52.85  
  3 Cj Denn                   10 ECCC                   54.09      57.03  
C - Division  
  1 Brian Falk                 9 SEA                    59.21      52.62  
  2 Nathanael Gaw             10 MAR                    55.53      54.28  
  3 Evan Carl                 10 BYNS                   58.34      55.77  
  4 Ryan Jiang                10 MAR                  1:09.45      55.90  
  5 Nicholas Sleptsov          9 SAKA                   48.57Y     56.99  
  6 Kyle Padilla               9 PAY                  1:00.64      59.03  
  7 Aerick Mallari             9 SEA                    59.21      59.47  
  8 Ethan Tran                 9 PVA                  1:00.91    1:01.77  
  9 Adam Schreiner             9 SEA                  1:06.99    1:01.79  
 10 Owen Masters              10 STRM                   59.71    1:02.52  
 11 Caelan Gray                9 SAKA                 1:05.73Y   1:05.99  
 12 Benjamin Nguyen            9 GPAC                 1:03.19Y   1:10.25  
 13 Matthew Campbell          10 SJAC                 1:18.12    1:20.48  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ellie Lang                12 SJAC                   40.01      38.87  
  2 MeKhai Beyah              11 SAKA                   40.03      39.28  
  3 Danielle McCarthy         12 GPAC                   41.07      40.28  
BB - Division  
  1 Emma Savov                12 SEA                    43.37      37.77  
  2 Esther Park               11 LMOR                   42.58      39.95  
  3 Autumn Jessop             11 UN                     42.08      40.99  
  4 Kristina Kitsul           11 PWAC                   43.06      41.11  
  5 Sarah Kern                12 GPAC                   43.13      41.62  
  6 Allison McMurray          11 GPAC                   42.83      41.80  
  7 Emma Lunn                 12 SSC                    45.22      43.63  
  8 Ally Seiverd              12 SEA                    44.56      44.01  
  9 Monica Iordanov           11 UNECC                  44.77      44.04  
 10 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC                   44.83      44.92  
 11 Christina Traficanti      12 PAY                    44.64      45.27  
 12 Kate Ruona                12 WAVE                   42.52S     45.73  
 13 Carina Costa              11 MAR                    45.31      46.89  
 14 Melinda Lee               12 STRM                   44.33      47.33  
C - Division  
  1 Riley Grahl               12 UNSJA                  45.98      40.17  
  2 Rhylee Cornell            11 SEA                    45.58      42.95  
  3 Denise Yushan             11 PVA                    46.22      42.96  
  4 Katie Carlos              11 SEA                    47.33      43.42  
  5 Allie DeFrehn             11 GPAC                   48.87      43.58  
  6 Kenzie Padilla            11 PAY                    50.06      43.61  
  7 Izzy Rossi                11 UNSEA                  49.32      43.90  
  8 Mary Carl                 11 BYNS                   56.43      45.26  
  9 Natalie Latham            12 SEA                    47.74      45.68  
 10 Shailla Mejia             11 BYNS                   46.08      45.85  
 11 Meredith Elko             12 SEA                    50.72      46.06  
 12 Gia Danastasio            12 WAVE                   53.57      46.29  
 13 Mia Filipovski            12 PAY                    47.83      46.36  
 14 Claire Meachen            12 PAY                    47.24      46.38  
 15 Alisa Shapiro             11 WAVE                   56.14      46.47  
 16 Tali Isaacs               11 BSC                    47.06      46.53  
 17 Jade McCoy                11 MAR                    47.65      47.14  
 18 Jade Qin                  11 SEA                    53.91      47.38  
 19 Marisha Cautilli          11 GPAC                   42.60Y     48.01  
 20 Sydney Moore              11 SEA                    51.38      48.05  
 21 Talicia Mathieu           12 PVA                    46.95      48.56  
 22 Rachel Carapella          12 GPAC                   46.57S     49.16  
 23 Caroline Greco            11 STRM                   50.66      49.22  
 24 Tiffany Tran              12 MAR                    52.05      49.34  
 25 Neva Child                11 STRM                   49.76      49.45  
 26 Lana Davidson             11 ECCC                   47.89      49.51  
 27 Alexa Fisher              12 GPAC                   44.90Y     49.80  
 28 Ashley Marker             11 MAR                    48.43      49.84  
 29 Fernanda Oguiwara         12 WCAC                   49.77      50.23  
 30 Taylor Marker             11 MAR                    49.45      50.43  
 31 Ella DeCardona            12 GAAC                   42.62Y     50.67  
 32 Alana Crosson             11 MAR                    52.80      50.88  
 33 Kendra Canale             11 SEA                    53.34      50.96  
 34 Emily Andryca             11 WAVE                   53.64      50.97  
 35 Eleanor Race              11 TWAC                   48.67      52.00  
 36 Taylor Johnson            12 STRM                   57.67      52.20  
 37 Maura Loshnowsky          11 TOPS                 1:01.33      52.55  
 38 Abbie Masters             12 STRM                   56.73      53.20  
 39 Abigail Clapp             11 MAR                    54.90      55.19  
 40 Lilliana Vitale           12 STRM                   55.55      55.60  
 41 Ella Gurwicz              11 ECCC                   54.65      57.73  
 42 Olivia McKiernan          12 STRM                 1:03.93    1:05.67  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jude Blumhardt            11 LMOR                   41.41      41.02  
  2 Alex Hamill               12 PAY                    41.46      41.37  
BB - Division  
  1 Aaron Thompson            12 SEA                    43.18      39.45  
  2 Dylan Kao                 12 MAC                    37.11Y     39.88  
  3 Sam Shtrambrand           12 LMOR                   45.11      40.55  
  4 Cole Jennings             12 GPAC                   44.12      42.52  
  5 Jonathan Marrone          12 SEA                    44.33      42.75  
  6 Logan Holman              12 LMOR                   45.12      43.03  
  7 Andrew Boles              12 GAAC                   37.33Y     43.91  
  8 Mason Bushay              11 SEA                    45.05      44.02  
  9 James Haney               11 ECCC                   44.16      44.12  
 10 Connor McClurkin          12 CORE                   43.40      45.09  
C - Division  
  1 Thomas Stankus            12 SJAC                   45.55      39.61  
  2 Johnny Pierce Jr.         12 SAKA                   51.55      41.18  
  3 Conor Jacob               12 WAVE                   45.76      42.99  
  4 Nicky Bianchi             12 PVA                    49.51      46.34  
  5 Evan Falk                 12 SEA                    51.09      46.81  
  6 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA                    48.20S     47.64  
  7 Max Androsov              12 UN                     42.29Y     47.82  
  8 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA                    52.43      48.68  
  9 Nicholas Matyas           12 GPAC                   51.17      48.69  
 10 Ryan Manning              11 SEA                    51.78      49.14  
 11 Andrew Neuman             11 ECCC                   48.37      49.27  
 12 Charles Seiverd           11 SEA                    50.83      49.91  
 13 Dylan Katz                12 STRM                   52.74      50.21  
 14 Tristan Deliana           12 LMOR                   50.88      51.64  
 15 Matthew Woodside          11 SEA                    55.41      51.82  
 16 Jonathan McAveety         11 WAVE                   55.32S     55.59  
 17 Thomas Tran               11 UNSEA                  55.10      57.13  
 18 Liam Phang                11 STRM                 1:02.58    1:00.92  
 19 Michael Ducsak            12 STRM                 1:01.38    1:01.65  
 20 Aaron Taylor              11 PWAC                   49.38Y   1:03.14  
 -- Adrian Page               12 GPAC                      NT     X39.35  
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jordan Washart            16 GPAC                 2:10.03    2:11.76  
       30.81  1:04.04  1:37.55  2:11.76                                    
  2 Lauren Kelly              17 SEA                  2:12.71    2:15.55  
       31.67  1:06.50  1:41.14  2:15.55                                    
  3 Emma Reistle              17 GPAC                 2:13.60    2:15.62  
       31.90  1:06.22  1:41.53  2:15.62                                    
  4 Emily Jones               16 GPAC                 2:13.46    2:16.02  
              1:06.64  1:41.43  2:16.02                                    
  5 Alexandria Nachodsky      18 SJAC                 2:17.35    2:19.39  
       31.84  1:07.22  1:43.71  2:19.39                                    
  6 Adrienne Bilello          18 SJAC                 2:15.49    2:19.66  
              1:07.69  2:19.66                                             
  7 Kayla Lichtner            15 LMOR                 2:20.83    2:20.08  
              1:09.44  2:20.08                                             
  8 Kayla Tran                15 PVA                  2:19.01    2:20.16  
       31.92  1:06.72  1:43.54  2:20.16                                    
  9 Christine Gallagher       16 UNGPA                2:17.65    2:20.24  
       32.75  1:08.64  1:44.85  2:20.24                                    
 10 Ashley Carper             15 GPAC                 2:13.07    2:20.32  
       32.36  1:07.80  1:44.02  2:20.32                                    
 11 Caitlin Moore             15 SEA                  2:23.55    2:21.09  
       32.87  1:08.36  1:44.60  2:21.09                                    
 12 Leenah Sarhan             17 SEA                  2:17.76    2:21.62  
       32.44  1:08.03  1:44.67  2:21.62                                    
 13 Madison Freeland          16 SAKA                 2:13.94    2:21.80  
       32.45  1:07.89  1:44.85  2:21.80                                    
 14 Valerie Speirs            16 SEA                  2:19.98    2:22.07  
       32.08  1:08.13  1:45.49  2:22.07                                    
 15 Holly Robinson            15 SJAC                 2:11.94    2:22.17  
 16 Laura Wakeley             16 GPAC                 2:15.58    2:22.49  
       32.86  1:09.48  1:45.95  2:22.49                                    
 17 Maddie Green              15 TOPS                 2:21.96    2:23.55  
       33.50  1:08.95  1:46.41  2:23.55                                    
 18 Grace Curry               16 SEA                  2:22.84    2:24.73  
              1:08.61  2:24.73                                             
 19 Kyra Schwerzler           16 TWAC                 2:16.71    2:27.86  
              1:10.20  2:27.86                                             
 20 Kaitlyn Weatherby         18 TWAC                 2:00.97Y   2:28.41  
       32.97  1:10.37  1:49.27  2:28.41                                    
 21 Teresa Draves             16 TOPS                 2:26.51    2:29.37  
              1:13.25  2:29.37                                             
 22 Emily Myers               15 ECCC                 2:23.96    2:31.14  
       33.96  1:12.64  1:52.71  2:31.14                                    
 23 Ally Milewski             17 STRM                 2:24.28    2:31.70  
       34.17  1:11.98  1:51.83  2:31.70                                    
 24 Kayli Hernandez           15 SEA                  2:25.66    2:31.76  
       35.11  1:13.78  1:53.34  2:31.76                                    
 25 Gabi Williams             17 SAKA                 2:25.99    2:37.53  
       35.16  1:15.21  1:57.21  2:37.53                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Carissa Campbell          17 SJAC                 2:36.39    2:24.51  
       33.68  1:10.00  1:47.92  2:24.51                                    
  2 Grace Pasco               16 SJAC                 2:28.58    2:25.32  
       33.78  1:10.30  1:48.71  2:25.32                                    
  3 Sophia Sinibaldi          15 SJAC                 2:31.11    2:25.82  
       32.94  1:10.34  1:48.77  2:25.82                                    
  4 Kayleigh Olszewski        15 PWAC                 2:32.75    2:26.48  
       32.79  1:09.73  1:48.16  2:26.48                                    
  5 Shannon Feeley            16 SJAC                 2:32.93    2:27.81  
       34.81  1:13.33  1:51.24  2:27.81                                    
  6 Nicole Trent              16 SJAC                 2:28.29    2:27.84  
       33.19  1:11.03  1:49.78  2:27.84                                    
  7 Katie Hines               17 SJAC                 2:32.57    2:28.32  
              1:12.58  2:28.32                                             
  8 Lindsey Monaco            16 SJAC                 2:32.01    2:28.53  
              1:13.32  2:28.53                                             
  9 Bridget McHugh            16 CHEL                 2:10.25Y   2:28.90  
       34.07  1:11.94  1:50.44  2:28.90                                    
 10 Annie Wixted              16 SJAC                 2:27.67    2:29.08  
              1:12.10  2:29.08                                             
 11 Sarah Azegzaou            15 PVA                  2:28.58    2:29.15  
       35.00  1:13.40  1:52.52  2:29.15                                    
 12 Kylie Preihs              15 SJAC                 2:34.68    2:30.32  
       34.37  1:12.42  1:51.30  2:30.32                                    
 13 Danielle Schuster         15 SEA                  2:32.55    2:36.12  
       34.38  1:14.31  1:55.36  2:36.12                                    
 14 Catelyn Stevenson         17 STRM                 2:28.51    2:39.27  
       34.63  1:15.41  1:57.43  2:39.27                                    
 15 Abby Hwan                 15 LMOR                 2:38.22    2:40.19  
       36.70  1:17.64  1:58.84  2:40.19                                    
 16 Cianni Harris             15 SAKA                 2:12.81Y   2:42.60  
       36.72  1:18.20  2:01.58  2:42.60                                    
 17 Cass Scott                15 PVA                  2:39.03    2:44.91  
              1:19.97  2:44.91                                             
 18 India Jackson             16 SAKA                 2:38.32    2:48.71  
              1:21.32  2:48.71                                             
C - Division  
  1 Katie Donovan             16 TOPS                 2:40.51    2:34.37  
              1:16.34  2:34.37                                             
  2 Bethany Rutkowski         15 CHEL                 2:41.27    2:37.11  
       36.74  1:17.70  1:57.69  2:37.11                                    
  3 Ashley Schmoll            15 TOPS                 2:55.16    2:41.14  
              1:19.69  2:41.14                                             
  4 Audrey Kim                15 LMOR                 2:41.57    2:43.83  
       37.01  1:18.82  2:00.66  2:43.83                                    
  5 Sarah McGoldrick          16 BSC                  3:11.51    2:45.53  
              1:19.07  2:45.53                                             
  6 Grace Sprague             15 STRM                 2:42.52    2:46.37  
       37.42  1:19.53  2:04.15  2:46.37                                    
  7 Maria Lehman              15 PAY                  2:54.26    2:58.32  
       39.01  1:23.96  2:11.18  2:58.32                                    
  8 Hannah Demeter            16 STRM                 2:56.25    3:13.88  
       42.11  1:31.95  2:22.71  3:13.88                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Destin Lasco              15 PVA                  1:52.25    1:55.12  
       27.22    56.63  1:26.44  1:55.12                                    
  2 Joseph Rogers             17 SEA                  2:00.57    2:01.49  
       27.87    58.66  1:30.38  2:01.49                                    
  3 Zach Washart              18 GPAC                 1:54.32    2:03.48  
                59.21  2:03.48                                             
  4 David Rucci               16 GPAC                 2:07.44    2:03.72  
              1:00.68  2:03.72                                             
  5 Christopher Kelly         16 LMOR                 2:06.84    2:05.13  
       28.72  1:00.48  1:33.10  2:05.13                                    
  6 Peter Gori                17 LMOR                 2:08.38    2:05.91  
       29.65  1:00.82  1:33.14  2:05.91                                    
  7 Ryan Brennan              16 GPAC                 2:07.50    2:06.12  
       29.55  1:01.62  1:34.25  2:06.12                                    
  8 Ryan Maher                16 PAY                  2:00.89    2:06.66  
       28.63  1:00.21  1:33.08  2:06.66                                    
  9 Brett Clauhs              17 SEA                  2:03.92    2:06.91  
       29.27  1:00.92  1:33.83  2:06.91                                    
 10 Matt Murphy               15 GPAC                 2:07.72    2:07.70  
       29.64  1:02.55  1:35.54  2:07.70                                    
 11 Douglas Grisbaum          17 GPAC                 2:09.03    2:08.04  
              1:02.51  2:08.04                                             
 12 Liam Garbutt              15 SEA                  2:10.31    2:08.55  
       28.74  1:01.85  1:35.50  2:08.55                                    
 13 Carter Myers              16 DCAA                 2:08.86    2:09.97  
       29.12  1:02.19  1:36.91  2:09.97                                    
 14 Richard Jaramillo         15 GPAC                 2:11.33    2:10.64  
       29.73  1:02.97  1:37.73  2:10.64                                    
 15 Jack Watson               16 SJAC                 2:06.52    2:10.85  
              1:03.53  2:10.85                                             
 16 Evan Denn                 15 ECCC                 2:10.43    2:11.34  
              1:04.12  2:11.34                                             
 17 Liam mcFadden             15 CHEL                 2:15.40    2:11.44  
       31.02  1:04.76  1:38.38  2:11.44                                    
 18 Colin Shipp               16 LMOR                 2:12.40    2:12.28  
       29.35  1:02.28  1:37.31  2:12.28                                    
 19 Perry Chiu                17 SJAC                 2:10.70    2:13.17  
       28.69  1:01.96  1:37.25  2:13.17                                    
 20 Justin Andersen           16 SJAC                 2:05.46    2:14.15  
       29.15  1:01.89  1:37.72  2:14.15                                    
 21 Denis Zatonskyy           15 LMOR                 2:13.29    2:14.40  
       30.84  1:05.10  1:39.66  2:14.40                                    
 22 Jack Ruggieri             16 TWAC                 2:08.93    2:17.49  
       30.22  1:04.62  1:40.35  2:17.49                                    
 23 Evan Raiken               17 SJAC                 2:02.79    2:17.67  
       29.81  1:03.51  1:40.42  2:17.67                                    
 24 BJ Fuller                 17 TWAC                 2:12.77    2:18.71  
       29.87  1:01.07  1:38.48  2:18.71                                    
 25 Matthew Crysler           16 SJAC                 2:14.25    2:19.45  
              1:06.53  2:19.45                                             
 26 Tyler Weatherby           18 TWAC                 1:55.81Y   2:20.71  
       31.18  1:06.46  1:43.75  2:20.71                                    
 27 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC                 2:14.95    2:21.90  
       31.26  1:07.62  1:45.59  2:21.90                                    
 28 Colin Seybold             16 SJAC                 2:16.01    2:25.74  
       31.62  1:07.75  1:46.65  2:25.74                                    
 29 Alexander McClurkin       15 CORE                 2:12.76    2:27.85  
       31.81  1:09.27  1:49.27  2:27.85                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Kyle Hare                 15 SJAC                 2:27.85    2:07.77  
       29.36  1:01.89  1:35.68  2:07.77                                    
  2 Alexander Chiu            15 SJAC                 2:21.29    2:08.09  
       30.34  1:04.52  1:37.43  2:08.09                                    
  3 Tanner Driscoll           15 UNECC                2:17.94    2:20.47  
       32.05  1:07.47  1:44.70  2:20.47                                    
  4 JT Funari                 16 SJAC                 2:21.41    2:20.82  
              1:07.59  2:20.82                                             
  5 Mark Klinchin             16 LMOR                 2:08.03Y   2:22.61  
              1:06.79  2:22.61                                             
  6 Ameen Muhammad            18 SAKA                 2:21.05    2:23.13  
              1:07.82  2:23.13                                             
  7 Christian Overton         15 SJAC                 2:18.78    2:23.40  
       32.23  1:08.37  1:44.98  2:23.40                                    
  8 Austin Beaver             15 UNECC                2:23.96    2:25.75  
       32.99  1:10.40  1:48.66  2:25.75                                    
C - Division  
  1 George Balint             15 WAVE                 2:29.90    2:26.78  
       32.95  1:10.27  1:48.48  2:26.78                                    
  2 Michael Carroll           16 SEA                  2:28.45    2:27.22  
       33.73  1:12.13  1:50.78  2:27.22                                    
  3 J Peters                  16 DCAA                 2:11.06Y   2:32.75  
       33.86  1:12.98  2:32.75                                             
  4 Sean Barr                 15 GPAC                 2:44.06    2:54.19  
       37.95  1:23.09  2:09.81  2:54.19                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Katie McClintock          14 SEA                  2:13.60    2:12.54  
       30.41  1:04.07  1:38.41  2:12.54                                    
  2 Alexandra Antonov         14 UNSEA                2:12.30    2:13.71  
              1:04.28  2:13.71                                             
  3 Megan Fox                 13 ECCC                 2:11.80    2:15.09  
       29.80  1:03.69  1:39.92  2:15.09                                    
  4 Megan Ehrnfeldt           13 BYNS                 2:21.99    2:19.74  
       32.03  1:07.21  1:43.94  2:19.74                                    
  5 Lyndsey Warner            13 GPAC                 2:20.94    2:19.83  
       31.08  1:06.63  1:43.38  2:19.83                                    
  6 Kylee Hynes               14 GPAC                 2:20.02    2:20.65  
       32.54  1:07.99  1:44.49  2:20.65                                    
  7 Emily Hinz                13 PAY                  2:21.07    2:21.36  
       32.92  1:08.71  1:45.81  2:21.36                                    
  8 Bella Brennan             13 GPAC                 2:24.45    2:21.96  
              1:09.51  2:21.96                                             
  9 Anna Peshenko             13 DCAA                 2:24.19    2:22.07  
       31.79  1:07.73  1:45.40  2:22.07                                    
 10 Ava McDonough             14 SEA                  2:29.19    2:22.81  
       33.31  1:10.39  1:46.85  2:22.81                                    
 11 Sarah Tran                14 PVA                  2:25.22    2:25.54  
       33.29  1:10.81  1:48.85  2:25.54                                    
 12 Phoebe Sprague            14 STRM                 2:27.10    2:27.51  
       33.56  1:10.17  1:48.99  2:27.51                                    
 13 Elizabeth Stevenson       14 STRM                 2:23.79    2:29.55  
              1:11.43  2:29.55                                             
 14 Olivia Pervall            14 DCAA                 2:27.88    2:32.28  
       35.65  1:14.03  1:53.90  2:32.28                                    
 15 Penelope Pappas           14 PAY                  2:28.03    2:32.38  
              1:13.32  2:32.38                                             
 16 Darragh Martin            13 TOPS                 2:09.64Y   2:37.80  
       37.40  1:18.16  1:58.31  2:37.80                                    
 17 Lindsey Wright            14 TWAC                 2:26.35    2:44.82  
       35.79  1:17.58  2:01.21  2:44.82                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Cate Zane                 14 SJAC                 2:39.66    2:28.01  
       32.41  1:10.24  1:50.06  2:28.01                                    
  2 Madeline Falk             14 SEA                  2:36.68    2:30.01  
       34.33  1:13.30  1:52.02  2:30.01                                    
  3 Lindsay Robbins           14 ECCC                 2:30.62    2:30.31  
              1:11.01  2:30.31                                             
  4 Sandra McCouch            13 DCAA                 2:16.71Y   2:35.30  
       34.15  1:13.43  1:55.10  2:35.30                                    
  5 Madison McNiff            13 SJAC                 2:39.53    2:38.84  
       35.56  1:15.61  1:57.71  2:38.84                                    
  6 Suzy Hercher              14 DCAA                 2:40.22    2:47.86  
       37.27  1:19.08  2:04.25  2:47.86                                    
C - Division  
  1 Laurel Decker             13 SJAC                 2:43.48    2:35.25  
              1:14.89  2:35.25                                             
  2 Olivia Bell               14 CHEL                 2:43.90    2:35.76  
       36.08  1:16.03  1:56.24  2:35.76                                    
  3 Sarah Ritter              13 PAY                  2:43.14    2:37.17  
       33.67  1:13.77  1:56.29  2:37.17                                    
  4 Noelle Tran               14 PAY                  2:50.99    2:40.58  
       36.74  1:17.81  1:59.76  2:40.58                                    
  5 Madison Lush              14 CHEL                 2:45.22    2:41.83  
       38.75  1:22.47  2:03.31  2:41.83                                    
  6 Ashley Kim                13 LMOR                 2:22.37Y   2:46.07  
       37.97  1:20.15  2:02.66  2:46.07                                    
  7 Julie Deluisi             13 LMOR                 2:44.72    2:48.06  
              1:22.39  2:48.06                                             
  8 Sara Filipovski           14 PAY                  2:45.75    2:48.32  
       36.00  1:18.20  2:02.58  2:48.32                                    
  9 Jordan Masters            14 WAVE                 2:50.68S   2:51.91  
       38.96  1:23.80  2:09.19  2:51.91                                    
 10 Keira Mansure             13 UNSJA                3:14.15    2:58.11  
              1:24.37  2:58.11                                             
 11 Melina Galias             14 ECCC                 2:55.51    2:59.48  
       38.85  1:23.98  2:12.45  2:59.48                                    
 12 Grace Brown               13 LMOR                 2:47.40Y   3:00.59  
       40.70  1:28.16  2:15.02  3:00.59                                    
 13 Alexia Placakis           14 STRM                 2:50.42    3:02.39  
       41.06  1:28.46  2:16.67  3:02.39                                    
 14 Julia Greco               13 STRM                 3:09.38    3:09.66  
       40.45  1:28.80  2:19.20  3:09.66                                    
 15 Rachel Treffeisen         14 LMOR                 2:51.41Y   3:18.98  
              1:35.54  3:18.98                                             
 -- Gina Rosa                 13 MAC                       NT   X2:47.80  
       37.51  1:21.17  2:06.44  2:47.80                                    
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jake Narvid               14 GPAC                 2:11.24    2:06.45  
       28.99  1:01.05  1:34.26  2:06.45                                    
  2 Joseph Hong               14 CBST                 2:18.97    2:07.68  
       29.74  1:02.00  1:35.11  2:07.68                                    
  3 Zion Weeks                14 SAKA                 2:07.77    2:09.26  
       29.37  1:02.22  1:36.48  2:09.26                                    
  4 Gavin Loughlin            14 PWAC                 2:08.91    2:09.65  
              1:01.08  2:09.65                                             
  5 Chris Guiliano            13 TOPS                 2:15.34    2:09.79  
              1:02.16  2:09.79                                             
  6 Cole Garbutt              14 SEA                  2:17.59    2:12.19  
       29.23  1:02.36  1:37.44  2:12.19                                    
  7 Shane Washart             14 GPAC                 2:14.90    2:12.28  
       30.52  1:04.23  1:38.57  2:12.28                                    
  8 Ethan Kern                14 GPAC                 2:15.00    2:13.92  
       31.33  1:05.46  1:39.94  2:13.92                                    
  9 Daniel Porter             14 GPAC                 2:12.41    2:14.12  
       30.31  1:03.97  1:39.41  2:14.12                                    
 10 Dolan Grisbaum            13 GPAC                 2:16.14    2:15.35  
              1:06.35  2:15.35                                             
 11 Luke Ramalho              14 LMOR                 2:16.01    2:16.19  
       30.56  1:05.36  1:40.92  2:16.19                                    
 12 Eddie Chen                14 PVA                  2:16.31    2:17.88  
       30.63  1:05.44  1:41.26  2:17.88                                    
 13 George Pappas             14 PAY                  2:11.29    2:19.10  
       31.00  1:05.52  1:42.26  2:19.10                                    
 14 Harry Hearn               14 SAKA                 2:19.46    2:20.02  
              1:07.21  2:20.02                                             
 15 Luke Circus               13 SJAC                 2:16.89    2:21.95  
       31.71  1:07.44  1:44.85  2:21.95                                    
 16 Griffin Bowers            14 WCAC                 2:16.60    2:22.00  
       31.38  1:06.88  1:44.30  2:22.00                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Ethan Do                  13 UNSEA                2:24.56    2:13.49  
       30.99  1:05.14  1:39.92  2:13.49                                    
  2 Edgar Valle               14 GPAC                 2:21.26    2:19.64  
       32.92  1:08.49  1:44.89  2:19.64                                    
  3 Nathan Ho                 14 SEA                  2:23.74    2:20.54  
              1:06.09  2:20.54                                             
  4 Sean Lyman                14 TOPS                 2:29.74    2:20.55  
              1:08.03  2:20.55                                             
  5 Jimmy O'Malley            14 DCAA                 2:27.47    2:23.33  
       32.44  1:10.63  1:48.83  2:23.33                                    
  6 Aidan Dold                13 SJAC                 2:24.48    2:24.94  
       32.49  1:09.52  1:48.03  2:24.94                                    
  7 Master Jones IV           13 SAKA                 2:29.49    2:27.19  
       33.51  1:11.84  1:50.47  2:27.19                                    
  8 Ryan Park                 13 LMOR                 2:29.44    2:29.53  
       34.09  1:13.12  1:52.53  2:29.53                                    
  9 Matt McClay               14 MAR                  2:30.20    2:38.60  
       34.13  1:15.27  1:57.85  2:38.60                                    
 10 Isaac Song                13 WCAC                 2:31.67    2:38.68  
              1:16.64  2:38.68                                             
 -- Jan Perez Bonilla         13 PAY                  2:26.88   X2:21.77  
       32.40  1:08.06  1:45.43  2:21.77                                    
C - Division  
  1 Raymond Welgosh           13 UMAC                 3:21.55    2:19.00  
       31.12  1:06.12  1:43.50  2:19.00                                    
  2 Win Ployratana            14 UNSEA                2:27.45S   2:22.01  
       32.45  1:09.38  1:46.55  2:22.01                                    
  3 Nico Andrianto            13 GPAC                 2:41.12    2:24.07  
       31.43  1:08.42  1:46.99  2:24.07                                    
  4 Ryan Taylor               13 PWAC                 2:14.48Y   2:25.50  
       32.15  1:09.47  1:48.60  2:25.50                                    
  5 Lucas Knopsnyder          14 UN                   2:35.96    2:25.63  
       31.94  1:09.50  1:48.70  2:25.63                                    
  6 Josh De Guzman            14 GPAC                 2:33.04    2:29.61  
       32.56  1:11.25  1:51.89  2:29.61                                    
  7 Jason LeCates             14 GPAC                 2:36.04    2:29.77  
       33.96  1:12.05  1:51.81  2:29.77                                    
  8 Adam Sarhan               14 SEA                  2:40.43    2:30.63  
              1:10.21  2:30.63                                             
  9 Aidan Frankenberg         14 CHEL                 2:42.45    2:33.79  
       35.39  1:14.85  1:54.74  2:33.79                                    
 10 Phil Balint               13 WAVE                 2:56.82    2:34.52  
       34.56  1:14.78  1:54.66  2:34.52                                    
 11 Cooper Pike               13 SJAC                 2:34.08    2:35.61  
       33.62  1:13.11  2:35.61                                             
 12 Kellen Fletcher           14 STRM                 2:33.66    2:36.71  
       34.27  1:14.57  1:56.53  2:36.71                                    
 13 Kyle Kissick              13 SEA                  2:31.42S   2:37.96  
              1:19.03  2:37.96                                             
 14 Casey Nguyen              13 PVA                  2:43.05    2:38.38  
       33.96  1:14.10  1:57.00  2:38.38                                    
 15 Brian Morales             13 SAKA                 3:13.38    2:47.20  
       36.84  1:19.33  2:04.30  2:47.20                                    
 16 Jai'den Nunez             13 GPAC                 2:41.03Y   2:54.81  
       35.87  1:20.17  2:07.57  2:54.81                                    
 17 Jacob Rixham              13 WAVE                 3:20.57S   3:22.17  
       43.86  1:36.85  2:30.58  3:22.17                                    
 18 Jonny Percodani           13 STRM                 4:29.33    3:26.15  
              1:32.27  3:26.15                                             
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ashley Carper             15 GPAC                 1:07.08    1:07.42  
  2 Holly Robinson            15 SJAC                 1:07.92    1:08.00  
       31.82  1:08.00                                                      
  3 Christine Gallagher       16 UNGPA                1:08.30    1:08.11  
       31.54  1:08.11                                                      
  4 Abbey Miskiewicz          16 GPAC                 1:08.93    1:08.65  
       32.30  1:08.65                                                      
  5 Mackenzie O'Connor        16 SJAC                 1:05.58    1:09.33  
       32.00  1:09.33                                                      
  6 Emily Jones               16 GPAC                 1:08.43    1:09.84  
       33.12  1:09.84                                                      
  7 Leenah Sarhan             17 SEA                  1:10.57    1:09.98  
       31.44  1:09.98                                                      
  8 Adrienne Bilello          18 SJAC                 1:09.01    1:10.81  
  9 Grace Curry               16 SEA                  1:07.31    1:11.20  
       33.78  1:11.20                                                      
 10 Lauren Kelly              17 SEA                  1:11.73    1:11.81  
       33.24  1:11.81                                                      
 11 Sophia Sinibaldi          15 SJAC                 1:12.15    1:11.97  
       33.37  1:11.97                                                      
 11 Kayla Lichtner            15 LMOR                 1:13.58    1:11.97  
 13 Madison Freeland          16 SAKA                 1:09.34    1:12.49  
       33.34  1:12.49                                                      
 14 Lindsey Monaco            16 SJAC                 1:12.52    1:12.68  
 15 Alexandria Nachodsky      18 SJAC                 1:09.72    1:13.36  
       34.14  1:13.36                                                      
 16 Emily Myers               15 ECCC                 1:11.86    1:14.67  
       34.94  1:14.67                                                      
 17 Kaitlyn Weatherby         18 TWAC                 1:02.02Y   1:15.52  
BB - Division  
  1 Jordan Washart            16 GPAC                 1:16.15    1:09.34  
       32.57  1:09.34                                                      
  2 Annabel Gorman            16 SJAC                 1:15.79    1:13.07  
       33.87  1:13.07                                                      
  3 Colleen Kirlin            17 LMOR                 1:19.21    1:15.34  
  4 Caitlin Moore             15 SEA                  1:15.21    1:15.94  
       34.75  1:15.94                                                      
  5 Maddie Green              15 TOPS                 1:13.95    1:17.20  
       36.44  1:17.20                                                      
  6 Katie Hines               17 SJAC                 1:19.86    1:21.17  
       37.81  1:21.17                                                      
  7 India Jackson             16 SAKA                 1:17.70    1:22.09  
  8 Abby Hwan                 15 LMOR                 1:08.34Y   1:23.19  
       37.70  1:23.19                                                      
  9 Sarah Azegzaou            15 PVA                  1:18.98    1:23.70  
       37.38  1:23.70                                                      
 10 Gabi Williams             17 SAKA                 1:16.65    1:25.67  
       38.63  1:25.67                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kayleigh Olszewski        15 PWAC                 1:21.65    1:17.44  
       36.29  1:17.44                                                      
  2 Nicole Trent              16 SJAC                 1:20.67    1:20.23  
       36.07  1:20.23                                                      
  3 Bethany Rutkowski         15 CHEL                 1:26.64    1:26.25  
       39.59  1:26.25                                                      
  4 Cass Scott                15 PVA                  1:23.96    1:28.54  
       39.39  1:28.54                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jack Ruggieri             16 TWAC                   59.63      59.40  
       27.05    59.40                                                      
  2 Joe Short                 19 DREXEL                 56.10      59.93  
       27.24    59.93                                                      
  3 Destin Lasco              15 PVA                    59.68      59.94  
       29.09    59.94                                                      
  4 Erik Jensen               17 ECCC                   57.41      59.99  
  5 Jake Haines               16 SJAC                 1:02.22    1:00.32  
  6 Ryan Brennan              16 GPAC                 1:02.28    1:02.29  
       28.97  1:02.29                                                      
  7 Joseph Rogers             17 SEA                  1:01.18    1:02.81  
       29.17  1:02.81                                                      
  8 Ryan Maher                16 PAY                  1:00.06    1:02.95  
       29.35  1:02.95                                                      
  9 Kevin Del Giorno          17 WAVE                 1:03.76    1:03.79  
       29.65  1:03.79                                                      
 10 Joe Rucci                 16 GPAC                 1:05.53    1:04.28  
       30.84  1:04.28                                                      
 11 Richard Jaramillo         15 GPAC                 1:03.91    1:04.68  
       30.14  1:04.68                                                      
 12 Colin Shipp               16 LMOR                 1:05.64    1:05.06  
 13 Perry Chiu                17 SJAC                 1:05.79    1:05.10  
       29.19  1:05.10                                                      
 14 Oliver Tye                15 BYNS                 1:03.47    1:05.51  
       29.63  1:05.51                                                      
 15 Jack Watson               16 SJAC                 1:01.19    1:05.69  
       31.07  1:05.69                                                      
 16 Evan Denn                 15 ECCC                 1:06.27    1:05.84  
       30.56  1:05.84                                                      
 17 Patrick Cunningham        15 LMOR                 1:04.85    1:07.24  
 18 Justin Andersen           16 SJAC                 1:03.47    1:07.40  
       31.03  1:07.40                                                      
 19 John Gable                17 TWAC                 1:02.63    1:09.91  
 20 Tyler Weatherby           18 TWAC                   54.41Y   1:10.37  
 21 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC                 1:06.78    1:11.48  
       31.63  1:11.48                                                      
 22 Alexander McClurkin       15 CORE                 1:06.58    1:12.07  
       31.65  1:12.07                                                      
 23 BJ Fuller                 17 TWAC                 1:04.34    1:13.04  
       32.02  1:13.04                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Liam Garbutt              15 SEA                  1:07.17    1:04.43  
       30.59  1:04.43                                                      
  2 Liam mcFadden             15 CHEL                 1:07.84    1:05.05  
  3 Patrick Vidal             15 CBST                 1:08.13    1:05.57  
       30.85  1:05.57                                                      
  4 Denis Zatonskyy           15 LMOR                 1:07.27    1:05.58  
       30.32  1:05.58                                                      
  5 Matt Murphy               15 GPAC                 1:09.63    1:06.06  
       30.75  1:06.06                                                      
  6 Joseph Guiliano           17 TOPS                 1:11.90    1:06.35  
       31.98  1:06.35                                                      
  7 Ben Yeung                 16 GPAC                 1:09.14    1:06.57  
       30.75  1:06.57                                                      
  8 Roanoke Shirk             15 BYNS                 1:11.86    1:07.17  
       31.36  1:07.17                                                      
  9 Matthew Crysler           16 SJAC                 1:07.17    1:07.33  
 10 Douglas Grisbaum          17 GPAC                 1:08.84    1:08.30  
       31.92  1:08.30                                                      
 11 Alex Yoon                 15 UNLMO                1:10.24    1:08.35  
       32.00  1:08.35                                                      
 12 Andrew Pasco              15 SJAC                 1:09.80    1:09.12  
       32.00  1:09.12                                                      
 13 Ameen Muhammad            18 SAKA                 1:10.79    1:09.14  
 14 Christian Overton         15 SJAC                 1:10.11    1:13.93  
C - Division  
  1 Kyle Hare                 15 SJAC                 1:18.41    1:04.74  
  2 Carter Myers              16 DCAA                 1:14.31    1:05.00  
       30.00  1:05.00                                                      
  3 Zach McCullough           15 WAVE                 1:20.82    1:11.34  
       33.08  1:11.34                                                      
  4 Mark Igoe                 16 LMOR                 1:15.18    1:13.74  
       33.38  1:13.74                                                      
  5 Austin Beaver             15 UNECC                1:16.74    1:17.45  
       35.63  1:17.45                                                      
  6 J Peters                  16 DCAA                 1:10.48Y   1:23.63  
       36.71  1:23.63                                                      
 -- Thomas Lutter             16 LMOR                      NT     X58.65  
       27.17    58.65                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alexandra Antonov         14 UNSEA                1:07.22    1:07.86  
  2 Erini Pappas              14 PAY                  1:06.41    1:09.21  
       31.54  1:09.21                                                      
  3 Bella Brennan             13 GPAC                 1:14.21    1:10.40  
       33.09  1:10.40                                                      
  4 Megan Ehrnfeldt           13 BYNS                 1:11.42    1:12.14  
       33.93  1:12.14                                                      
  5 Emily Hinz                13 PAY                  1:09.35    1:14.53  
       34.26  1:14.53                                                      
  6 Erin Swift                13 ECCC                 1:09.69    1:15.20  
       33.83  1:15.20                                                      
  7 Marlee Canale             13 SEA                  1:13.41    1:15.88  
  8 Megan Fox                 13 ECCC                 1:11.26    1:17.27  
       34.46  1:17.27                                                      
  9 Penelope Pappas           14 PAY                  1:12.53    1:17.77  
       36.08  1:17.77                                                      
 10 Lindsey Wright            14 TWAC                 1:14.35    1:24.01  
BB - Division  
  1 Gabby McKee               14 TOPS                 1:16.25    1:10.89  
       32.29  1:10.89                                                      
  2 Madeline Falk             14 SEA                  1:20.31    1:14.98  
       35.23  1:14.98                                                      
  3 Laurel Decker             13 SJAC                 1:19.87    1:16.64  
       35.24  1:16.64                                                      
  4 Kylee Hynes               14 GPAC                 1:18.61    1:18.23  
       36.19  1:18.23                                                      
  5 Madison Lush              14 CHEL                 1:20.75    1:19.54  
  6 Sarah Tran                14 PVA                  1:20.48    1:23.12  
       38.37  1:23.12                                                      
  7 Gina Rosa                 13 MAC                  1:09.13Y   1:27.15  
       38.96  1:27.15                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Phoebe Sprague            14 STRM                 1:21.73    1:20.97  
       38.51  1:20.97                                                      
  2 Emma Volokhonsky          14 LMOR                 1:12.50Y   1:21.07  
       37.84  1:21.07                                                      
  3 Tiffany Tran              13 UNSEA                1:20.47S   1:22.75  
       36.44  1:22.75                                                      
  4 Karli Cortright           14 UNECC                1:23.23    1:31.31  
  5 Julie Deluisi             13 LMOR                 1:30.15    1:33.64  
       42.85  1:33.64                                                      
  6 Alexia Placakis           14 STRM                 1:35.49    1:46.42  
       48.23  1:46.42                                                      
  7 Rachel Treffeisen         14 LMOR                 1:40.82Y   1:48.91  
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cole Garbutt              14 SEA                  1:06.94    1:03.80  
  2 Michael Lemishko          14 UMAC                 1:08.76    1:04.28  
       29.28  1:04.28                                                      
  3 Zion Weeks                14 SAKA                 1:03.08    1:04.32  
       30.34  1:04.32                                                      
  4 Ethan Kern                14 GPAC                 1:08.85    1:08.59  
       31.48  1:08.59                                                      
  5 Luke Circus               13 SJAC                 1:08.90    1:12.58  
       33.27  1:12.58                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Andrew Hoy                14 UMAC                 1:13.65    1:05.46  
  2 Ethan Do                  13 UNSEA                1:13.07    1:06.53  
  3 Nathan Ho                 14 SEA                  1:13.26S   1:09.19  
  4 Noah Ferker               13 LMOR                 1:10.90    1:10.45  
       32.03  1:10.45                                                      
  5 AJ Mallari                14 SEA                  1:09.49S   1:12.20  
  6 Harry Hearn               14 SAKA                 1:10.85    1:13.07  
       34.05  1:13.07                                                      
  7 Jimmy O'Malley            14 DCAA                 1:13.56    1:14.57  
  8 Josh De Guzman            14 GPAC                 1:14.52    1:15.28  
  9 Jeremy Ho                 14 CORE                 1:13.58    1:18.25  
C - Division  
  1 Jake Narvid               14 GPAC                 1:17.09    1:04.68  
  2 Connor Jackson            13 GPAC                 1:18.90    1:10.19  
  3 Ben Nguyen                14 SEA                  1:19.89S   1:10.22  
       30.86  1:10.22                                                      
  4 Sean Lyman                14 TOPS                 1:15.89    1:11.70  
  5 Kevin Lin                 13 SEA                  1:24.53    1:13.22  
  6 Edgar Valle               14 GPAC                 1:16.88    1:14.13  
  7 Liam Ramos                13 GPAC                 1:17.79    1:14.32  
  8 Nico Andrianto            13 GPAC                 1:27.88    1:18.14  
  9 Master Jones IV           13 SAKA                 1:18.80    1:19.13  
 10 Eddie Chen                14 PVA                  1:15.92    1:19.57  
 11 Kellen Fletcher           14 STRM                 1:18.87    1:19.77  
 12 Phil Balint               13 WAVE                 1:16.39S   1:22.30  
 13 Matt McClay               14 MAR                  1:16.03    1:22.57  
 14 Aidan Dold                13 SJAC                 1:35.57    1:22.64  
 15 Jonathan Bucchere         13 STRM                 1:24.17    1:24.46  
 16 Brian Morales             13 SAKA                 1:13.82Y   1:24.59  
 17 Casey Nguyen              13 PVA                  1:27.79    1:28.28  
 18 Tony Kline                14 GPAC                 1:38.89    1:28.93  
 19 Jason LeCates             14 GPAC                 1:42.52    1:38.82  
 -- Jan Perez Bonilla         13 PAY                  1:15.54   X1:11.73  
       33.34  1:11.73                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rachel Bernhardt          22 DREXEL               2:32.92    2:39.65  
       35.30  1:17.17  1:59.04  2:39.65                                    
  2 Leenah Sarhan             17 SEA                  2:47.53    2:52.25  
       38.91  1:21.82  2:06.61  2:52.25                                    
  3 Annie Wixted              16 SJAC                 2:47.07    2:57.13  
       39.19  1:23.81  2:09.48  2:57.13                                    
  4 Laura Wakeley             16 GPAC                 2:46.87    3:03.97  
              1:27.47  3:03.97                                             
  5 Nina Nguyen               16 UNSEA                3:04.48    3:04.05  
       41.63  1:28.69  2:16.60  3:04.05                                    
  6 Grace Pasco               16 SJAC                 3:05.38    3:07.58  
       41.74  1:28.88  2:18.38  3:07.58                                    
  7 Sarah Batastini           16 SJAC                 3:03.40    3:08.98  
              1:30.23  3:08.98                                             
  8 Olivia Guthy              16 CHEL                 3:04.30    3:11.56  
       43.25  1:32.10  2:21.41  3:11.56                                    
  9 Valerie Speirs            16 SEA                  3:00.64    3:11.75  
       43.11  1:31.81  2:21.72  3:11.75                                    
 10 Lilia Crew                15 TOPS                 3:04.24    3:12.11  
              1:30.62  3:12.11                                             
 11 Kayli Hernandez           15 SEA                  3:00.27    3:13.53  
       43.30  1:32.06  2:23.11  3:13.53                                    
 12 India Jackson             16 SAKA                 3:03.93    3:17.07  
       44.39  1:34.70  2:26.03  3:17.07                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Abbey Miskiewicz          16 GPAC                 3:07.63    3:05.38  
       42.83  1:29.61  2:16.64  3:05.38                                    
  2 Annabel Gorman            16 SJAC                 3:12.82    3:06.88  
       43.09  1:31.21  2:19.30  3:06.88                                    
  3 Shannon Feeley            16 SJAC                 3:15.84    3:07.13  
       43.05  1:31.11  2:19.47  3:07.13                                    
  4 Audrey Fanning            17 SJAC                 3:11.68    3:07.88  
              1:29.15  3:07.88                                             
  5 Katherine Brown           15 CHEL                 3:20.87    3:12.74  
       43.82  1:33.03  2:23.39  3:12.74                                    
  6 Abby Hwan                 15 LMOR                 3:14.24    3:17.10  
              1:36.34  3:17.10                                             
  7 Teresa Draves             16 TOPS                 3:09.25    3:19.93  
       45.53  1:36.24  2:27.81  3:19.93                                    
  8 Danielle Schuster         15 SEA                  3:18.65    3:20.51  
       44.75  1:35.47  2:27.79  3:20.51                                    
  9 Cianni Harris             15 SAKA                 2:55.64Y   3:20.54  
              1:39.06  3:20.54                                             
C - Division  
  1 Grace Sprague             15 STRM                 3:33.41    3:28.61  
       45.84  1:39.13  2:35.04  3:28.61                                    
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ralph Cannarozzi III      20 UNDRE                2:26.04    2:33.11  
       33.64  1:13.08  1:54.03  2:33.11                                    
  2 Jake Haines               16 SJAC                 2:30.93    2:33.22  
       34.78  1:14.14  1:54.24  2:33.22                                    
  3 Matt Murphy               15 GPAC                 2:28.82    2:34.54  
              1:15.89  2:34.54                                             
  4 Patrick Cunningham        15 LMOR                 2:35.49    2:34.85  
       35.77  1:15.71  1:55.43  2:34.85                                    
  5 Christopher Kelly         16 LMOR                 2:39.26    2:36.40  
       35.61  1:15.64  1:56.50  2:36.40                                    
  6 David Abrahams            16 BSC                  2:36.73    2:38.99  
       34.22  1:13.83  1:56.06  2:38.99                                    
  7 David Rucci               16 GPAC                 2:45.62    2:44.72  
              1:19.03  2:44.72                                             
  8 Alex Yoon                 15 UNLMO                2:40.01    2:44.85  
       36.52  1:19.03  2:01.50  2:44.85                                    
  9 Matt Grubb                19 UNGPA                2:04.00Y   2:48.61  
       37.42  1:21.06  2:05.54  2:48.61                                    
 10 Patrick Vidal             15 CBST                 2:49.16    2:50.00  
       38.86  2:50.00                                                      
 11 Carter Myers              16 DCAA                 2:48.66    2:50.23  
       36.74  2:50.23                                                      
 12 Alexander McClurkin       15 CORE                 2:49.15    3:00.94  
BB - Division  
  1 JT Funari                 16 SJAC                 2:53.86    2:51.01  
       38.60  2:51.01                                                      
  2 Andrew Pasco              15 SJAC                 3:00.44    2:51.64  
  3 Brett Clauhs              17 SEA                  2:50.75    2:53.93  
       39.93  2:53.93                                                      
  4 Denis Zatonskyy           15 LMOR                 2:58.76    3:00.22  
       40.83  3:00.22                                                      
  5 Michael Carroll           16 SEA                  3:01.42    3:00.70  
              1:27.78  3:00.70                                             
  6 Simon Crew                17 TOPS                 2:29.00Y   3:01.83  
       40.84  1:28.20  2:18.12  3:01.83                                    
  7 Mark Igoe                 16 LMOR                 3:00.65    3:02.41  
       41.54  1:28.66  2:16.18  3:02.41                                    
C - Division  
  1 George Balint             15 WAVE                 3:10.36    3:10.99  
       41.24  1:30.18  2:20.28  3:10.99                                    
  2 Ameen Muhammad            18 SAKA                 3:08.60    3:12.98  
       43.28  1:32.15  2:21.61  3:12.98                                    
  3 J Peters                  16 DCAA                 2:51.96Y   3:20.90  
       45.99  1:36.03  2:28.41  3:20.90                                    
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Katie McClintock          14 SEA                  2:38.17    2:46.59  
       37.01  1:19.36  2:02.43  2:46.59                                    
  2 Ava McDonough             14 SEA                  2:52.62    2:52.64  
       39.13  1:24.11  2:08.37  2:52.64                                    
  3 Cate Zane                 14 SJAC                 3:07.50    3:11.54  
       43.27  1:32.89  2:22.16  3:11.54                                    
  4 Sarah Tran                14 PVA                  2:54.04    3:13.23  
       42.45  1:31.91  2:22.45  3:13.23                                    
  5 Sarah Ritter              13 PAY                  3:09.15    3:19.39  
       44.42  1:34.69  2:27.10  3:19.39                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Audrey Moore              14 GPAC                 3:11.58    3:09.11  
       43.65  1:31.74  2:20.90  3:09.11                                    
  2 Noelle Tran               14 PAY                  3:15.25    3:15.98  
              1:35.49  3:15.98                                             
  3 Kylee Hynes               14 GPAC                 3:10.65S   3:18.00  
              1:37.12  3:18.00                                             
  4 Sandra McCouch            13 DCAA                 3:21.22    3:18.05  
              1:35.63  3:18.05                                             
  5 Ashley Kim                13 LMOR                 2:46.24Y   3:21.42  
       47.48  1:38.99  2:31.12  3:21.42                                    
  6 Julia Greco               13 STRM                 3:24.73    3:24.95  
       44.43  1:36.50  2:29.72  3:24.95                                    
  7 Darragh Martin            13 TOPS                 2:54.31Y   3:26.08  
       48.33  1:39.12  2:34.74  3:26.08                                    
C - Division  
  1 Emma Volokhonsky          14 LMOR                 2:59.35Y   3:21.61  
       46.43  1:38.70  2:30.11  3:21.61                                    
  2 Keira Mansure             13 UNSJA                3:40.51    3:22.23  
       45.62  1:36.71  2:29.32  3:22.23                                    
  3 Tiffany Tran              13 UNSEA                3:25.61S   3:31.54  
       48.33  1:41.99  2:36.71  3:31.54                                    
  4 Sara Filipovski           14 PAY                  3:31.53    3:36.95  
       48.05  1:44.07  2:41.00  3:36.95                                    
  5 Chloe Rouyer              14 TOPS                 3:03.63Y   3:38.30  
       47.38  1:42.31  2:39.32  3:38.30                                    
  6 Olivia Bell               14 CHEL                 3:49.79    3:43.42  
              1:48.23  3:43.42                                             
  7 Giovanna Evans            13 SEA                  4:01.72S   3:46.94  
       50.50  1:48.20  2:48.92  3:46.94                                    
  8 Grace Cassidy             13 TWAC                 3:42.24    3:47.21  
       48.70  1:45.44  2:47.17  3:47.21                                    
  9 Jordan Masters            14 WAVE                 3:17.58Y   3:55.16  
              1:53.30  3:55.16                                             
 10 Melina Galias             14 ECCC                 3:49.81    4:08.79  
       54.03  1:59.67  3:04.46  4:08.79                                    
 -- Gina Rosa                 13 MAC                       NT   X3:45.50  
       51.17  1:47.78  2:47.51  3:45.50                                    
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Joseph Hong               14 CBST                 2:44.59    2:38.32  
       36.11  1:16.92  1:57.84  2:38.32                                    
  2 Gavin Loughlin            14 PWAC                 2:17.19Y   2:46.74  
       36.75  1:17.58  2:01.62  2:46.74                                    
  3 Joey Tepper               14 SEA                  2:55.06    2:48.08  
       37.57  1:20.53  2:03.93  2:48.08                                    
  4 Nolan Jess                13 TWAC                 2:46.88    2:56.76  
       38.64  1:23.20  2:09.27  2:56.76                                    
  5 Luke Circus               13 SJAC                 2:39.45    2:57.22  
       39.64  1:24.85  2:11.42  2:57.22                                    
  6 Cole Garbutt              14 SEA                  2:43.88    3:00.96  
              1:25.26  3:00.96                                             
  7 Griffin Bowers            14 WCAC                 2:51.52    3:01.34  
       39.38  1:25.63  2:14.24  3:01.34                                    
  8 Adam Nevrotski            13 CORE                 2:45.00    3:44.61  
       49.08  1:47.33  2:45.56  3:44.61                                    
 -- Andrew Hoy                14 UMAC                 2:30.83Y  X3:02.86  
       41.50  1:29.23  2:16.07  3:02.86                                    
BB - Division  
  1 AJ Mallari                14 SEA                  2:58.23    2:48.28  
              1:19.44  2:48.28                                             
  2 Dolan Grisbaum            13 GPAC                 3:00.55    2:49.71  
       39.12  1:23.40  2:06.47  2:49.71                                    
  3 Noah Ferker               13 LMOR                 3:01.63    2:59.56  
              1:27.28  2:59.56                                             
  4 Cooper Pike               13 SJAC                 3:03.12    3:03.70  
       39.89  1:26.02  2:15.03  3:03.70                                    
  5 Ryan Park                 13 LMOR                 3:10.01    3:03.85  
       42.40  1:30.23  2:17.21  3:03.85                                    
  6 Kyle Kissick              13 SEA                  2:43.67Y   3:10.94  
       43.66  1:33.33  2:22.65  3:10.94                                    
  7 Ryan Taylor               13 PWAC                 2:42.82Y   3:11.08  
       41.99  1:31.21  2:21.94  3:11.08                                    
  8 Nathan VanNatter          13 TOPS                 2:42.52Y   3:14.83  
       45.12  1:36.36  2:26.12  3:14.83                                    
  9 Master Jones IV           13 SAKA                 3:11.33    3:18.58  
       43.62  1:34.62  2:26.99  3:18.58                                    
C - Division  
  1 Raymond Welgosh           13 UMAC                 3:25.81    2:59.16  
       39.58  1:25.04  2:11.43  2:59.16                                    
  2 Jared Semisch             14 PAY                  3:13.68    3:11.34  
       42.84  1:31.29  2:21.68  3:11.34                                    
  3 Liam Ramos                13 GPAC                 2:48.58Y   3:14.25  
              1:32.81  3:14.25                                             
  4 Phil Balint               13 WAVE                 3:32.90S   3:14.43  
       42.27  1:31.10  2:23.30  3:14.43                                    
  5 Casey Nguyen              13 PVA                  3:42.27    3:16.23  
              1:34.57  3:16.23                                             
  6 Nathan Ho                 14 SEA                  3:19.12    3:19.31  
       43.98  1:35.01  2:28.67  3:19.31                                    
  7 Jonathan Bucchere         13 STRM                 3:24.67    3:21.78  
              1:36.48  3:21.78                                             
  8 Josh De Guzman            14 GPAC                 2:50.70Y   3:23.28  
       43.08  1:36.64  2:31.43  3:23.28                                    
  9 Nico Andrianto            13 GPAC                 3:16.24Y   3:44.96  
              1:48.33  3:44.96                                             
 10 Jacob Rixham              13 WAVE                 3:33.23Y   3:54.16  
       53.54  1:54.55  2:55.69  3:54.16                                    
 
Event 65  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mackenzie O'Connor        16 SJAC                 1:05.19    1:07.61  
       33.00  1:07.61                                                      
  2 Emma Reistle              17 GPAC                 1:08.17    1:09.84  
  3 Lauren Kelly              17 SEA                  1:08.29    1:11.26  
       34.80  1:11.26                                                      
  4 Ashley Carper             15 GPAC                 1:10.54    1:14.31  
       36.01  1:14.31                                                      
  5 Gracie McKee              16 TOPS                 1:12.06    1:14.98  
       36.99  1:14.98                                                      
  6 Sarah Batastini           16 SJAC                 1:13.51    1:15.25  
       36.42  1:15.25                                                      
  7 Grace Curry               16 SEA                  1:10.52    1:15.28  
       36.29  1:15.28                                                      
  8 Nina Nguyen               16 UNSEA                1:15.48    1:15.46  
       37.03  1:15.46                                                      
  9 Laura Wakeley             16 GPAC                 1:10.00    1:15.75  
       36.67  1:15.75                                                      
 10 Emily Myers               15 ECCC                 1:14.37    1:15.79  
       37.28  1:15.79                                                      
 11 Madison Freeland          16 SAKA                 1:15.07    1:15.90  
       37.25  1:15.90                                                      
 12 Kayli Hernandez           15 SEA                  1:13.73    1:17.64  
 13 Danielle Schuster         15 SEA                  1:14.79    1:19.15  
       38.45  1:19.15                                                      
 14 Kayla Tran                15 PVA                  1:13.38    1:19.92  
 15 Catelyn Stevenson         17 STRM                 1:15.03    1:24.99  
       40.16  1:24.99                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Caitlin Moore             15 SEA                  1:16.51    1:14.83  
       37.29  1:14.83                                                      
  2 Jordan Washart            16 GPAC                 1:17.67    1:15.44  
       36.80  1:15.44                                                      
  3 Colleen Kirlin            17 LMOR                 1:17.93    1:16.83  
       36.71  1:16.83                                                      
  4 Sophia Sinibaldi          15 SJAC                 1:19.80    1:17.28  
  5 Kayleigh Olszewski        15 PWAC                 1:19.11    1:17.85  
       38.34  1:17.85                                                      
  6 Bridget McHugh            16 CHEL                 1:09.78Y   1:18.47  
  7 Lindsey Monaco            16 SJAC                 1:18.89    1:18.52  
       38.58  1:18.52                                                      
  8 Kylie Preihs              15 SJAC                 1:19.94    1:18.85  
       38.71  1:18.85                                                      
  9 Nicole Trent              16 SJAC                 1:20.01    1:19.31  
 10 Gabi Williams             17 SAKA                 1:16.88    1:20.57  
 11 Sarah McGoldrick          16 BSC                  1:16.30    1:24.02  
 12 Cianni Harris             15 SAKA                 1:08.11Y   1:24.87  
       40.00  1:24.87                                                      
 13 Sarah Azegzaou            15 PVA                  1:21.35    1:25.00  
       41.66  1:25.00                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Carissa Campbell          17 SJAC                 1:22.90    1:12.90  
       35.31  1:12.90                                                      
  2 Audrey Fanning            17 SJAC                 1:22.99    1:20.33  
       39.60  1:20.33                                                      
  3 Shannon Feeley            16 SJAC                 1:26.18    1:21.03  
       39.84  1:21.03                                                      
  4 Katie Donovan             16 TOPS                 1:26.01    1:23.02  
  5 Ashley Schmoll            15 TOPS                 1:30.28    1:24.68  
       41.47  1:24.68                                                      
  6 Audrey Kim                15 LMOR                 1:23.19    1:24.74  
       40.98  1:24.74                                                      
  7 Katie Hines               17 SJAC                 1:27.26    1:27.29  
  8 Cass Scott                15 PVA                  1:25.18    1:28.79  
  9 Maria Lehman              15 PAY                  1:32.83    1:31.02  
       43.74  1:31.02                                                      
 10 Hannah Demeter            16 STRM                 1:27.34    1:37.16  
       46.33  1:37.16                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Destin Lasco              15 PVA                    54.11      58.80  
       29.08    58.80                                                      
  2 Ryan Brennan              16 GPAC                 1:00.38    1:01.39  
       29.82  1:01.39                                                      
  3 David Rucci               16 GPAC                 1:02.81    1:03.15  
       31.24  1:03.15                                                      
  4 Joseph Guiliano           17 TOPS                 1:05.99    1:06.34  
       33.65  1:06.34                                                      
  5 Liam Garbutt              15 SEA                  1:06.56    1:06.70  
       32.49  1:06.70                                                      
  6 Jack Watson               16 SJAC                 1:02.19    1:07.24  
       32.01  1:07.24                                                      
  7 Richard Jaramillo         15 GPAC                 1:05.45    1:07.31  
       33.32  1:07.31                                                      
  8 Zach Washart              18 GPAC                 1:06.22    1:07.62  
       33.10  1:07.62                                                      
  9 Joe Short                 19 DREXEL                 59.84    1:07.89  
 10 Erik Jensen               17 ECCC                 1:04.28    1:08.18  
       33.38  1:08.18                                                      
 11 Douglas Grisbaum          17 GPAC                 1:09.27    1:08.34  
       33.75  1:08.34                                                      
 12 Alexander Chiu            15 SJAC                 1:05.71    1:08.45  
       32.88  1:08.45                                                      
 13 Peter Gori                17 LMOR                 1:08.86    1:08.61  
       32.58  1:08.61                                                      
 14 Kevin Del Giorno          17 WAVE                 1:02.39    1:08.89  
       33.32  1:08.89                                                      
 15 Jack Ruggieri             16 TWAC                 1:04.34    1:09.57  
 16 Evan Raiken               17 SJAC                 1:04.89    1:09.64  
 17 Ryan Maher                16 PAY                  1:04.51    1:10.50  
       34.32  1:10.50                                                      
 18 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC                 1:08.10    1:10.90  
 19 Christian Overton         15 SJAC                 1:07.32    1:11.46  
 20 Joe Rucci                 16 GPAC                   59.29Y   1:12.95  
       35.87  1:12.95                                                      
 -- Jake Haines               16 SJAC                   56.60Y  X1:08.85  
       33.04  1:08.85                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Evan Denn                 15 ECCC                 1:10.89    1:10.85  
       33.54  1:10.85                                                      
  2 Colin Shipp               16 LMOR                 1:11.39    1:12.01  
  3 David Abrahams            16 BSC                  1:14.83    1:12.53  
       35.12  1:12.53                                                      
  4 Andrew Pasco              15 SJAC                 1:13.68    1:12.76  
       34.93  1:12.76                                                      
  5 Mark Igoe                 16 LMOR                 1:13.84    1:14.50  
  6 Austin Beaver             15 UNECC                1:14.04    1:15.25  
       36.82  1:15.25                                                      
  7 Matthew Crysler           16 SJAC                 1:10.92    1:15.39  
       36.90  1:15.39                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Ben Yeung                 16 GPAC                 1:15.92    1:11.04  
       34.85  1:11.04                                                      
  2 Mark Klinchin             16 LMOR                 1:10.95Y   1:21.22  
       38.15  1:21.22                                                      
  3 Tanner Driscoll           15 UNECC                1:16.35    1:23.25  
       40.76  1:23.25                                                      
  4 Michael Carroll           16 SEA                  1:22.35    1:23.67  
  5 John Gable                17 TWAC                 1:20.62    1:23.97  
       39.87  1:23.97                                                      
  6 George Balint             15 WAVE                 1:26.64    1:28.08  
       41.90  1:28.08                                                      
  7 J Peters                  16 DCAA                 1:15.97Y   1:28.30  
  8 Sean Barr                 15 GPAC                 1:27.04    1:28.91  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Katie McClintock          14 SEA                  1:10.50    1:08.56  
       32.90  1:08.56                                                      
  2 Erini Pappas              14 PAY                  1:06.60    1:12.02  
       35.16  1:12.02                                                      
  3 Erin Swift                13 ECCC                 1:11.23    1:12.32  
       34.79  1:12.32                                                      
  4 Megan Fox                 13 ECCC                 1:09.29    1:13.38  
  5 Ava McDonough             14 SEA                  1:16.79    1:14.44  
  6 Megan Ehrnfeldt           13 BYNS                 1:17.03    1:16.38  
       36.74  1:16.38                                                      
  7 Elizabeth Stevenson       14 STRM                 1:15.21    1:18.48  
       37.78  1:18.48                                                      
  8 Penelope Pappas           14 PAY                  1:12.72    1:18.76  
       38.48  1:18.76                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Marlee Canale             13 SEA                  1:17.43    1:15.69  
  2 Madeline Falk             14 SEA                  1:19.76    1:16.77  
       37.85  1:16.77                                                      
  3 Bella Brennan             13 GPAC                 1:21.99    1:17.08  
       37.66  1:17.08                                                      
  4 Lyndsey Warner            13 GPAC                 1:18.01    1:17.13  
       37.56  1:17.13                                                      
  5 Emily Hinz                13 PAY                  1:20.68    1:18.51  
  6 Anna Peshenko             13 DCAA                 1:18.12    1:18.86  
       38.46  1:18.86                                                      
  7 Cate Zane                 14 SJAC                 1:19.68    1:19.36  
  8 Lindsay Robbins           14 ECCC                 1:18.89    1:19.90  
       38.57  1:19.90                                                      
  9 Tiffany Tran              13 UNSEA                1:18.24    1:20.12  
       39.19  1:20.12                                                      
 10 Laurel Decker             13 SJAC                 1:22.89    1:20.36  
       39.43  1:20.36                                                      
 11 Phoebe Sprague            14 STRM                 1:18.23    1:20.62  
       40.09  1:20.62                                                      
 12 Audrey Moore              14 GPAC                 1:21.35    1:20.80  
       39.26  1:20.80                                                      
 13 Olivia Pervall            14 DCAA                 1:20.97    1:22.73  
       40.75  1:22.73                                                      
 14 Sandra McCouch            13 DCAA                 1:21.22    1:23.24  
       39.99  1:23.24                                                      
 15 Madison McNiff            13 SJAC                 1:23.29    1:26.05  
       40.97  1:26.05                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Darragh Martin            13 TOPS                 1:27.75    1:23.40  
       40.85  1:23.40                                                      
  2 Sarah Ritter              13 PAY                  1:25.48    1:24.03  
  3 Emma Volokhonsky          14 LMOR                 1:16.12Y   1:26.49  
       41.87  1:26.49                                                      
  4 Sara Filipovski           14 PAY                  1:25.65    1:28.23  
       42.07  1:28.23                                                      
  5 Karli Cortright           14 UNECC                1:26.17    1:29.71  
       44.31  1:29.71                                                      
  6 Jordan Masters            14 WAVE                 1:26.72S   1:29.76  
       43.24  1:29.76                                                      
  7 Suzy Hercher              14 DCAA                 1:28.74    1:33.26  
  8 Melina Galias             14 ECCC                 1:29.89    1:34.45  
       45.37  1:34.45                                                      
  9 Alexia Placakis           14 STRM                 1:26.64    1:36.61  
       47.79  1:36.61                                                      
 10 Keira Mansure             13 UNSJA                1:40.01    1:37.66  
       47.21  1:37.66                                                      
 11 Giovanna Evans            13 SEA                  1:40.96    1:38.36  
       48.08  1:38.36                                                      
 12 Grace Cassidy             13 TWAC                 1:31.81    1:40.58  
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chris Guiliano            13 TOPS                 1:08.48    1:04.86  
       31.17  1:04.86                                                      
  2 Daniel Porter             14 GPAC                 1:08.66    1:05.88  
       32.06  1:05.88                                                      
  3 Sean Simms                13 GPAC                 1:08.09    1:06.52  
  4 Jake Narvid               14 GPAC                 1:10.05    1:07.70  
       32.83  1:07.70                                                      
  5 George Pappas             14 PAY                  1:03.96    1:08.93  
       33.24  1:08.93                                                      
  6 Andrew Hoy                14 UMAC                 1:11.20    1:09.45  
  7 Luke Ramalho              14 LMOR                 1:10.52    1:10.49  
  7 Shane Washart             14 GPAC                 1:12.24    1:10.49  
       34.41  1:10.49                                                      
  9 Ethan Kern                14 GPAC                 1:11.60    1:11.93  
       35.30  1:11.93                                                      
 10 Isaac Song                13 WCAC                 1:09.59    1:14.19  
       36.01  1:14.19                                                      
 11 Nolan Jess                13 TWAC                 1:09.86    1:14.78  
       35.85  1:14.78                                                      
 12 Griffin Bowers            14 WCAC                 1:11.01    1:17.94  
       36.12  1:17.94                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Win Ployratana            14 UNSEA                1:15.09    1:09.36  
  2 Ben Nguyen                14 SEA                  1:15.63    1:10.04  
  3 Ethan Do                  13 UNSEA                1:15.32    1:10.34  
       34.04  1:10.34                                                      
  4 Michael Lemishko          14 UMAC                 1:15.68    1:10.60  
       34.10  1:10.60                                                      
  5 AJ Mallari                14 SEA                  1:16.99    1:12.10  
       34.97  1:12.10                                                      
  6 Zion Weeks                14 SAKA                 1:12.91    1:13.17  
       35.70  1:13.17                                                      
  7 Matt McClay               14 MAR                  1:13.28    1:15.41  
       36.70  1:15.41                                                      
  8 Noah Ferker               13 LMOR                 1:13.32    1:16.52  
       36.55  1:16.52                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Joseph Hong               14 CBST                 1:19.17    1:08.11  
       33.41  1:08.11                                                      
  2 Kevin Lin                 13 SEA                  1:19.14    1:13.69  
  3 Lucas Knopsnyder          14 UN                   1:27.15    1:15.20  
       37.16  1:15.20                                                      
  4 Edgar Valle               14 GPAC                 1:19.14    1:16.14  
       37.97  1:16.14                                                      
  5 Liam Ramos                13 GPAC                 1:35.14    1:17.16  
  6 Jared Semisch             14 PAY                  1:21.47    1:17.84  
       38.38  1:17.84                                                      
  7 Ryan Taylor               13 PWAC                 1:07.70Y   1:18.03  
  8 Raymond Welgosh           13 UMAC                 1:43.62    1:18.33  
       38.62  1:18.33                                                      
  9 Aidan Dold                13 SJAC                 1:23.15    1:18.36  
 10 Harry Hearn               14 SAKA                 1:21.24    1:18.45  
       38.34  1:18.45                                                      
 11 Connor Jackson            13 GPAC                 1:22.96    1:18.58  
       38.11  1:18.58                                                      
 12 Eddie Chen                14 PVA                  1:23.52    1:22.03  
       40.08  1:22.03                                                      
 13 Jeremy Ho                 14 CORE                 1:19.32    1:23.10  
       38.90  1:23.10                                                      
 14 Casey Nguyen              13 PVA                  1:23.58    1:23.42  
 15 Nico Andrianto            13 GPAC                 1:31.86    1:24.30  
 16 Jai'den Nunez             13 GPAC                 1:29.19    1:25.00  
       41.41  1:25.00                                                      
 17 Tony Kline                14 GPAC                 1:32.29    1:25.48  
       40.78  1:25.48                                                      
 18 Jason LeCates             14 GPAC                 1:38.88    1:25.54  
       41.29  1:25.54                                                      
 19 Kellen Fletcher           14 STRM                 1:18.39    1:25.67  
       41.66  1:25.67                                                      
 20 Adam Sarhan               14 SEA                  1:28.06    1:25.79  
       42.94  1:25.79                                                      
 21 Aidan Frankenberg         14 CHEL                 1:27.81    1:26.29  
       41.76  1:26.29                                                      
 22 Kyle Kissick              13 SEA                  1:19.04    1:27.00  
 23 Brian Morales             13 SAKA                 1:48.43    1:29.22  
       43.22  1:29.22                                                      
 24 Jonathan Bucchere         13 STRM                 1:23.92    1:29.79  
       45.30  1:29.79                                                      
 25 Jonny Percodani           13 STRM                 2:02.49    1:30.97  
       43.73  1:30.97                                                      
 26 Adam Nevrotski            13 CORE                 1:39.53    1:32.94  
       44.64  1:32.94                                                      
 27 Parker Grace              13 MAR                  1:39.31    1:39.45  
       48.41  1:39.45                                                      
 28 Jacob Rixham              13 WAVE                 1:39.86Y   1:45.95  
       52.11  1:45.95                                                      
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rachel Bernhardt          22 DREXEL                 26.86      27.95  
  2 Alexandria Nachodsky      18 SJAC                   27.98      28.41  
  3 Kayla Lichtner            15 LMOR                   29.45      28.98  
  4 Mackenzie O'Connor        16 SJAC                   28.84      29.53  
  5 Ashley Carper             15 GPAC                   28.54      29.73  
  6 Madison Freeland          16 SAKA                   28.23      29.75  
  7 Holly Robinson            15 SJAC                   27.79      29.83  
  8 Caitlin Moore             15 SEA                    30.14      29.84  
  9 Abbey Miskiewicz          16 GPAC                   29.64      29.90  
 10 Jordan Washart            16 GPAC                   29.78      29.91  
 11 Kayla Tran                15 PVA                    28.58      30.02  
 12 Maddie Green              15 TOPS                   28.91      30.33  
 13 Emily Jones               16 GPAC                   30.23      30.41  
 14 Grace Pasco               16 SJAC                   30.87      30.62  
 15 Christine Gallagher       16 UNGPA                  29.99      30.63  
 16 Gracie McKee              16 TOPS                   29.67      30.72  
 17 Valerie Speirs            16 SEA                    30.06      30.76  
 18 Cianni Harris             15 SAKA                   26.03Y     30.86  
 19 Ally Milewski             17 STRM                   30.05      30.94  
 20 Emma Reistle              17 GPAC                   30.55      30.95  
 21 Laura Wakeley             16 GPAC                   29.62      30.96  
 22 Teresa Draves             16 TOPS                   31.05      31.18  
 23 Kaitlyn Weatherby         18 TWAC                   27.02Y     31.34  
 24 Grace Curry               16 SEA                    30.46      31.74  
 25 Catelyn Stevenson         17 STRM                   30.80      31.82  
 26 Grace Sprague             15 STRM                   31.67      31.84  
 27 Nina Nguyen               16 UNSEA                  31.09      32.03  
 28 Annabel Gorman            16 SJAC                   30.76      32.08  
 29 Olivia Guthy              16 CHEL                   30.15      32.17  
 30 India Jackson             16 SAKA                   31.56      32.18  
 31 Sarah Azegzaou            15 PVA                    31.40      32.24  
 32 Gabi Williams             17 SAKA                   30.96      32.30  
 33 Sarah McGoldrick          16 BSC                    31.28      33.02  
BB - Division  
  1 Danielle Schuster         15 SEA                    32.64      31.96  
  2 Katie Donovan             16 TOPS                   33.30      32.05  
  3 Katherine Brown           15 CHEL                   32.25      32.23  
  4 Kayli Hernandez           15 SEA                    31.74      32.46  
  5 Cass Scott                15 PVA                    32.40      33.45  
  6 Audrey Kim                15 LMOR                   32.31      33.63  
  7 Bethany Rutkowski         15 CHEL                   33.91      33.94  
C - Division  
  1 Maria Lehman              15 PAY                    37.22      35.74  
 -- Kayleigh Olszewski        15 PWAC                      NT     X30.53  
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Destin Lasco              15 PVA                    24.30      24.26  
  2 Joseph Rogers             17 SEA                    24.56      24.88  
  3 Jack Ruggieri             16 TWAC                   26.35      25.32  
  4 Alexander Chiu            15 SJAC                   26.00      25.78  
  5 BJ Fuller                 17 TWAC                   25.85      25.89  
  6 Perry Chiu                17 SJAC                   25.81      26.03  
  7 Kevin Del Giorno          17 WAVE                   25.29      26.16  
  8 Erik Jensen               17 ECCC                   25.30      26.23  
  9 Ben Yeung                 16 GPAC                   27.81      26.30  
 10 Ryan Maher                16 PAY                    25.38      26.31  
 11 Matt Grubb                19 UNGPA                  21.80Y     26.43  
 12 Joseph Guiliano           17 TOPS                   27.03      26.50  
 13 Liam Garbutt              15 SEA                    27.41      26.80  
 14 Christopher Kelly         16 LMOR                   26.87      26.84  
 15 Brett Clauhs              17 SEA                    26.67      26.90  
 16 Peter Gori                17 LMOR                   26.99      26.93  
 17 Oliver Tye                15 BYNS                   26.84      26.96  
 18 Simon Crew                17 TOPS                   22.66Y     27.10  
 19 Colin Shipp               16 LMOR                   27.03      27.14  
 20 Justin Andersen           16 SJAC                   27.37      27.42  
 21 Denis Zatonskyy           15 LMOR                   27.17      27.54  
 22 Evan Raiken               17 SJAC                   25.38      27.57  
 23 Evan Denn                 15 ECCC                   27.86      27.92  
 24 Patrick Cunningham        15 LMOR                   27.62      28.22  
 25 Tyler Weatherby           18 TWAC                   24.02Y     28.39  
 26 John Gable                17 TWAC                   26.70      28.73  
BB - Division  
  1 Matt Murphy               15 GPAC                   28.14      27.69  
  2 Liam mcFadden             15 CHEL                   28.34      27.94  
  3 David Abrahams            16 BSC                    29.79      28.03  
  4 Zach McCullough           15 WAVE                   29.60      28.19  
  5 Ameen Muhammad            18 SAKA                   28.19      28.30  
  6 Patrick Vidal             15 CBST                   29.39      28.49  
  7 Joe Rucci                 16 GPAC                   28.09      28.55  
  8 Mark Igoe                 16 LMOR                   28.14      28.69  
  9 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC                   28.54      28.75  
 10 Colin Seybold             16 SJAC                   29.66      29.28  
 11 Tanner Driscoll           15 UNECC                  29.02      29.29  
 12 Mark Klinchin             16 LMOR                   26.14Y     29.93  
 13 Alex Yoon                 15 UNLMO                  28.19      34.14  
C - Division  
  1 Roanoke Shirk             15 BYNS                   30.53      26.40  
  2 Kyle Hare                 15 SJAC                   30.67      27.07  
  3 Richard Jaramillo         15 GPAC                   30.48      27.65  
  4 Austin Beaver             15 UNECC                  30.24      29.29  
  5 George Balint             15 WAVE                   30.44      30.34  
  6 Sean Barr                 15 GPAC                   29.43Y     35.88  
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alexandra Antonov         14 UNSEA                  27.57      28.34  
  2 Lyndsey Warner            13 GPAC                   28.63      29.03  
  3 Megan Fox                 13 ECCC                   29.30      29.95  
  4 Sarah Ritter              13 PAY                    30.96      30.22  
  5 Megan Ehrnfeldt           13 BYNS                   31.12      30.32  
  6 Anna Peshenko             13 DCAA                   30.58      30.42  
  7 Madeline Falk             14 SEA                    31.74      30.46  
  8 Ava McDonough             14 SEA                    30.41      30.64  
  9 Erin Swift                13 ECCC                   29.56      30.74  
 10 Erini Pappas              14 PAY                    29.46      30.81  
 11 Elizabeth Stevenson       14 STRM                   29.59      30.94  
 12 Marlee Canale             13 SEA                    31.42      31.14  
 13 Sarah Tran                14 PVA                    30.29      31.24  
 14 Gina Rosa                 13 MAC                    27.29Y     31.37  
 15 Kylee Hynes               14 GPAC                   31.67      31.38  
 16 Sandra McCouch            13 DCAA                   31.98      31.42  
 17 Emily Hinz                13 PAY                    31.35      31.64  
 18 Penelope Pappas           14 PAY                    31.05      31.85  
 19 Lindsey Wright            14 TWAC                   30.81      32.36  
 20 Olivia Pervall            14 DCAA                   31.40      32.65  
BB - Division  
  1 Audrey Moore              14 GPAC                   32.45      31.84  
  2 Noelle Tran               14 PAY                    34.08      32.70  
  3 Sara Filipovski           14 PAY                    32.64      32.72  
  4 Madison McNiff            13 SJAC                   33.70      32.90  
  5 Olivia Bell               14 CHEL                   34.40      33.01  
  6 Lindsay Robbins           14 ECCC                   32.69      33.16  
  7 Madison Lush              14 CHEL                   33.08      33.21  
  8 Tiffany Tran              13 UNSEA                  33.41      33.53  
  9 Ashley Kim                13 LMOR                   29.20Y     34.79  
 10 Suzy Hercher              14 DCAA                   33.53      34.98  
 11 Karli Cortright           14 UNECC                  34.43      35.05  
C - Division  
  1 Jordan Masters            14 WAVE                   34.36S     34.04  
  2 Grace Brown               13 LMOR                   35.41      35.61  
  3 Julia Greco               13 STRM                   37.80      35.81  
  4 Giovanna Evans            13 SEA                    38.21      35.83  
  5 Chloe Rouyer              14 TOPS                   30.91Y     35.99  
  6 Alexia Placakis           14 STRM                   36.70      36.73  
  7 Grace Cassidy             13 TWAC                   37.84      38.29  
  8 Rachel Treffeisen         14 LMOR                   36.80Y     44.70  
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Daniel Porter             14 GPAC                   27.06      26.12  
  2 Michael Lemishko          14 UMAC                   27.98      26.59  
  3 Chris Guiliano            13 TOPS                   28.59      26.63  
  4 Zion Weeks                14 SAKA                   27.32      27.48  
  5 Nathan Ho                 14 SEA                    28.80      27.62  
  6 Ethan Kern                14 GPAC                   28.58      27.85  
  7 Jake Narvid               14 GPAC                   29.48      28.29  
  7 Griffin Bowers            14 WCAC                   27.96      28.29  
  9 Sean Simms                13 GPAC                   28.30      28.54  
 10 George Pappas             14 PAY                    28.43      28.55  
 11 Eddie Chen                14 PVA                    29.20      28.89  
 12 Noah Ferker               13 LMOR                   29.03      29.11  
 13 Nathan VanNatter          13 TOPS                   25.09Y     29.45  
 14 Nolan Jess                13 TWAC                   28.44      30.28  
BB - Division  
  1 Gavin Loughlin            14 PWAC                   31.48      27.96  
  2 Win Ployratana            14 UNSEA                  29.64S     28.37  
  3 AJ Mallari                14 SEA                    30.57      28.64  
  4 Edgar Valle               14 GPAC                   29.55      29.02  
  5 Ethan Do                  13 UNSEA                  31.55      29.03  
  6 Jimmy O'Malley            14 DCAA                   29.56      29.10  
  7 Harry Hearn               14 SAKA                   30.28      29.32  
  8 Kevin Lin                 13 SEA                    31.85      29.60  
  9 Master Jones IV           13 SAKA                   30.02      29.76  
 10 Ryan Taylor               13 PWAC                   26.45Y     30.11  
 11 Jared Semisch             14 PAY                    31.45      30.18  
 12 Kellen Fletcher           14 STRM                   30.61      30.20  
 13 Ryan Park                 13 LMOR                   30.41      30.24  
 14 Matt McClay               14 MAR                    29.53      30.58  
 15 Cooper Pike               13 SJAC                   30.86      31.39  
 16 Jason LeCates             14 GPAC                   31.57      32.15  
 -- Jan Perez Bonilla         13 PAY                    29.79     X27.93  
C - Division  
  1 Raymond Welgosh           13 UMAC                   33.14      29.30  
  2 Liam Ramos                13 GPAC                   32.50      29.48  
  3 Lucas Knopsnyder          14 UN                     32.46      30.53  
  4 Adam Sarhan               14 SEA                    32.92      31.28  
  5 Jai'den Nunez             13 GPAC                   28.10Y     31.51  
  6 Phil Balint               13 WAVE                   36.85      31.64  
  7 Jonathan Bucchere         13 STRM                   32.83      31.77  
  8 Tony Kline                14 GPAC                   34.15      32.97  
  9 Aidan Frankenberg         14 CHEL                   36.15      33.56  
 10 Brian Morales             13 SAKA                   36.46      33.76  
 11 Kyle Kissick              13 SEA                    32.35      34.86  
 12 Adam Nevrotski            13 CORE                   36.29      36.71  
 13 Jonny Percodani           13 STRM                   40.28      38.37  
 14 Jacob Rixham              13 WAVE                   41.12      39.56  
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tori Abruzzo              10 PWAC                 2:36.67    2:29.66  
       34.33  1:12.70  2:29.66                                             
  2 Isabela Valle             10 GPAC                 2:38.14    2:35.66  
       35.93  1:15.87  1:55.77  2:35.66                                    
  3 Ava Knopsnyder            10 UN                   2:21.14Y   2:41.79  
       37.31  1:19.05  2:01.86  2:41.79                                    
  4 Emily Hamill              10 PAY                  2:35.65    2:43.44  
       36.06  1:17.95  2:00.87  2:43.44                                    
  5 Anna Tran                 10 PVA                  2:55.42    2:47.00  
       38.78  1:23.03  2:06.30  2:47.00                                    
  6 Ellie Archer              10 PWAC                 2:33.25Y   2:48.29  
       39.74  1:23.46  2:07.63  2:48.29                                    
  7 Kylie McMurray             9 GPAC                 2:29.07Y   2:55.40  
       38.66  1:23.96  2:09.52  2:55.40                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Victoria Williams          9 SAKA                 3:00.86    2:45.82  
       39.15  1:22.03  2:06.61  2:45.82                                    
  2 Kaelynn Jackson            9 GPAC                 2:58.42    2:53.06  
       38.84  1:24.09  2:09.82  2:53.06                                    
  3 Scarlett McGlinchey        9 GPAC                 3:02.69    2:53.24  
       39.51  1:26.35  2:10.75  2:53.24                                    
  4 Safiyah Muhammad          10 SAKA                 2:40.22Y   2:56.44  
       40.99  1:27.85  2:13.13  2:56.44                                    
  5 Sophia DeCardona           9 GAAC                 2:43.15Y   2:58.61  
              1:26.40  2:58.61                                             
  6 Lauren Fox                10 ECCC                 3:04.86    3:02.40  
       38.71  1:25.54  2:15.84  3:02.40                                    
  7 Jordan Seidman            10 GAAC                 2:46.39Y   3:04.73  
       41.71  1:28.14  2:15.56  3:04.73                                    
  8 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA                  3:17.55    3:05.47  
       40.83  1:28.96  2:17.95  3:05.47                                    
  9 Alivia Wainwright         10 ECCC                 3:09.58    3:05.99  
       39.00  1:26.34  2:15.61  3:05.99                                    
 10 Harshitha Tallapragada    10 UN                   3:10.62    3:10.22  
              1:33.08  3:10.22                                             
 11 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC                 3:22.20    3:18.59  
       43.43  1:34.63  2:26.73  3:18.59                                    
 12 Julia Hynes               10 GPAC                 3:20.00    3:30.22  
       46.84  1:42.63  2:37.44  3:30.22                                    
C - Division  
  1 Zoe Page                  10 SAKA                 3:32.19    3:14.40  
       39.78  1:30.94  2:22.52  3:14.40                                    
  2 Leanna Cochran            10 STRM                 3:31.34    3:17.46  
       42.21  1:34.18  2:30.50  3:17.46                                    
  3 Charlotte Brazer           9 GAAC                 3:05.18Y   3:20.15  
       44.71  1:37.51  2:30.66  3:20.15                                    
  4 Shannon Sharkey           10 ECCC                 3:26.27    3:21.87  
       43.14  1:37.46  2:33.25  3:21.87                                    
  5 Julia Kopcho               9 STRM                 3:46.23    3:23.65  
       44.38  1:38.03  2:31.73  3:23.65                                    
  6 Trinity Smith              9 SAKA                 4:29.49    3:24.43  
       45.29  1:39.17  2:33.21  3:24.43                                    
  7 Kalyn Baron                9 ECCC                 3:25.03    3:25.07  
       44.11  1:36.69  2:32.48  3:25.07                                    
  8 Julienne Patterson         9 SAKA                 3:20.59Y   3:26.31  
       46.12  1:39.81  2:36.42  3:26.31                                    
  9 Jasmine Chen              10 PVA                  3:36.06    3:30.22  
              1:43.24  2:38.29  3:30.22                                    
 10 Caylen Taylor              9 GPAC                 3:13.19Y   3:31.38  
       43.20  1:36.60  2:35.56  3:31.38                                    
 11 Sadie Mendel              10 SAKA                 3:59.92Y   3:40.05  
       48.25  1:45.93  3:40.05                                             
 12 Shia Jones-Dozier         10 PVA                  4:00.04    3:44.03  
       50.75  1:49.39  2:48.37  3:44.03                                    
 -- Karly Boles               10 GAAC                      NT   X2:49.85  
       39.18  1:22.92  2:06.94  2:49.85                                    
 -- Jillian Rhyshek           10 SAKA                      NT   X2:58.01  
              1:25.48  2:58.01                                             
 -- Kirsten Wetzel            10 PWAC                      NT   X3:02.57  
       38.69  1:26.02  2:14.67  3:02.57                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Evan Carl                 10 BYNS                 2:50.64    2:48.73  
       38.53  1:23.27  2:07.42  2:48.73                                    
  2 Joshua Ferker             10 LMOR                 2:51.54    2:49.33  
              1:21.01  2:49.33                                             
  3 Aidan Shireman            10 MAC                  2:29.41Y   3:09.63  
       40.56  1:28.70  2:19.91  3:09.63                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Max Smilevski             10 SEA                  3:09.45    2:48.28  
       37.04  1:19.84  2:04.30  2:48.28                                    
  2 Brian Falk                 9 SEA                  2:59.79    2:49.54  
       39.42  1:22.48  2:07.68  2:49.54                                    
  3 Nick DeFrehn               9 GPAC                 2:55.87    2:57.60  
       38.51  1:25.37  2:12.02  2:57.60                                    
  4 Nicholas Sleptsov          9 SAKA                 2:45.17Y   3:01.45  
       43.71  1:31.63  2:18.72  3:01.45                                    
  5 Luka Filipovski            9 PAY                  3:07.22    3:02.12  
       41.12  1:28.50  2:17.01  3:02.12                                    
  6 Cj Denn                   10 ECCC                 3:08.53    3:02.83  
       39.97  1:27.17  2:16.64  3:02.83                                    
  7 Brian Scott                9 PVA                  3:10.94    3:13.16  
       44.04  1:34.34  2:27.91  3:13.16                                    
C - Division  
  1 Ryan Jiang                10 MAR                  3:19.41    3:00.47  
       41.41  1:27.59  2:15.63  3:00.47                                    
  2 Corey Lin                 10 SEA                  3:18.51    3:06.32  
       41.52  1:30.12  2:19.26  3:06.32                                    
  3 Owen Masters              10 STRM                 3:22.80    3:14.92  
       44.27  1:37.64  2:29.00  3:14.92                                    
  4 Spencer Swanholm          10 SJAC                 3:37.63    3:19.95  
       44.65  1:36.89  2:30.12  3:19.95                                    
 -- Brady Olszewski            9 GPAC                      NT   X3:35.20  
       46.94  1:42.90  2:41.17  3:35.20                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC                 2:25.78    2:20.63  
       32.06  1:07.84  1:45.01  2:20.63                                    
  2 Emma Lunn                 12 SSC                  1:59.51Y   2:21.62  
       32.60  1:08.80  1:45.78  2:21.62                                    
  3 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA                  2:26.10S   2:24.16  
              1:09.55  2:24.16                                             
  4 Samantha Bork             12 SEA                  2:34.35    2:29.72  
       33.12  1:10.32  1:49.80  2:29.72                                    
  5 Melissa Tran              12 PVA                  2:33.06    2:30.49  
       33.45  1:11.71  1:51.21  2:30.49                                    
  6 Kristina Kitsul           11 PWAC                 2:35.41    2:32.79  
       34.06  1:12.39  1:53.17  2:32.79                                    
  7 Leah McCottry             12 DCAA                 2:35.01    2:33.76  
       33.21  1:11.55  1:52.46  2:33.76                                    
  8 Esther Park               11 LMOR                 2:36.93    2:35.17  
       34.09  1:14.98  1:55.22  2:35.17                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Mary Carl                 11 BYNS                 2:37.87    2:28.77  
       34.58  1:12.72  1:52.53  2:28.77                                    
  2 Katie Carlos              11 SEA                  2:33.10S   2:32.26  
       33.68  1:13.34  1:53.70  2:32.26                                    
  3 Danielle McCarthy         12 GPAC                 2:38.34    2:33.10  
       35.18  1:14.35  1:54.04  2:33.10                                    
  4 Allie DeFrehn             11 GPAC                 2:41.16    2:34.88  
       35.32  1:14.77  1:55.58  2:34.88                                    
  5 Izzy Rossi                11 UNSEA                2:47.80    2:35.06  
       35.11  1:15.26  1:55.76  2:35.06                                    
  6 Ava Walters               11 PWAC                 2:39.59    2:36.06  
       35.62  1:15.76  1:56.38  2:36.06                                    
  7 Allison McMurray          11 GPAC                 2:49.54    2:36.49  
       35.73  1:15.21  1:57.05  2:36.49                                    
  8 Lauren Margerison         12 PWAC                 2:18.71Y   2:37.27  
       35.04  1:14.76  1:56.78  2:37.27                                    
  9 Kenzie Padilla            11 PAY                  2:40.12    2:38.05  
       35.75  1:16.16  1:57.62  2:38.05                                    
 10 Sydney Moore              11 SEA                  2:24.56Y   2:38.15  
       35.05  1:14.86  1:57.28  2:38.15                                    
 11 Brooke Hall               11 LMOR                 2:38.44    2:38.22  
              1:15.89  1:57.43  2:38.22                                    
 12 Gia Danastasio            12 WAVE                 2:45.44    2:39.47  
       36.58  1:17.02  1:58.85  2:39.47                                    
 13 Elle McDonough            11 SEA                  2:40.60    2:40.52  
       36.16  1:17.69  1:59.50  2:40.52                                    
 14 Ellie Hayner              12 DCAA                 2:45.25    2:41.24  
       37.03  1:17.76  2:01.02  2:41.24                                    
 15 Lana Davidson             11 ECCC                 2:48.30    2:41.75  
       36.70  1:19.04  2:01.39  2:41.75                                    
 16 MeKhai Beyah              11 SAKA                 2:47.18    2:42.23  
              1:18.68  2:42.23                                             
 17 Erin Martin               12 UNSJA                2:50.31    2:42.77  
       36.58  1:18.28  2:02.24  2:42.77                                    
 18 Rachel Carapella          12 GPAC                 2:29.47Y   2:45.70  
       36.10  1:19.15  2:03.22  2:45.70                                    
 19 Madison Wimmer            11 MAC                  2:19.01Y   2:47.31  
       37.17  1:19.50  2:03.69  2:47.31                                    
 20 Mia Filipovski            12 PAY                  2:49.72    2:47.50  
       36.25  1:19.41  2:04.21  2:47.50                                    
 21 Eleanor Race              11 TWAC                 2:48.97    2:48.90  
       38.09  1:21.67  2:06.43  2:48.90                                    
 22 Talicia Mathieu           12 PVA                  2:42.89    2:49.20  
       37.31  1:19.84  2:04.68  2:49.20                                    
C - Division  
  1 Emma Hare                 12 SJAC                 2:50.99    2:30.63  
              1:13.45  2:30.63                                             
  2 Riley Grahl               12 UNSJA                2:54.62    2:32.37  
       34.44  1:13.38  1:52.81  2:32.37                                    
  3 Denise Yushan             11 PVA                  2:53.27    2:38.28  
       36.09  1:17.59  1:58.96  2:38.28                                    
  4 Meredith Elko             12 SEA                  2:57.94    2:40.51  
       36.16  1:17.69  1:59.85  2:40.51                                    
  5 Melanie Hwan              12 LMOR                 3:11.23    2:40.68  
       36.13  1:17.43  2:00.02  2:40.68                                    
  6 Marisha Cautilli          11 GPAC                 2:50.63    2:41.98  
       35.34  1:16.45  1:59.33  2:41.98                                    
  7 Alisa Shapiro             11 WAVE                 3:23.78    2:55.07  
       37.44  1:23.38  2:10.54  2:55.07                                    
  8 Alexa Fisher              12 GPAC                 2:32.70Y   2:55.15  
       38.29  1:23.46  2:55.15                                             
  9 Ella DeCardona            12 GAAC                 2:35.60Y   2:59.30  
       39.97  1:26.16  2:13.84  2:59.30                                    
 10 Savannah Williams         12 SAKA                 3:41.86    3:04.42  
       40.31  1:27.29  2:16.87  3:04.42                                    
 11 Sophia Mountain           11 WAVE                 3:45.09S   3:06.39  
       40.16  1:28.26  2:18.72  3:06.39                                    
 12 Lilliana Vitale           12 STRM                 3:38.43    3:36.03  
       47.66  1:43.47  3:36.03                                             
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Juan Tovar                12 SAKA                 2:21.73    2:20.75  
       31.91  1:08.23  1:45.54  2:20.75                                    
  2 Tanner Jones              12 GPAC                 2:24.85    2:20.85  
       32.03  1:08.14  1:45.62  2:20.85                                    
  3 Darien Williams           12 SAKA                 2:28.88    2:20.94  
       32.20  1:08.51  1:45.75  2:20.94                                    
  4 Andrew Zhou               11 PWAC                 2:31.38    2:26.87  
       33.15  1:10.71  1:49.49  2:26.87                                    
  5 Alex Zoldan               12 SSC                  2:30.79    2:28.45  
       33.93  1:12.30  1:51.11  2:28.45                                    
  6 Andrew Boles              12 GAAC                 2:06.83Y   2:29.80  
              1:13.81  2:29.80                                             
  7 Christopher Groff         12 MAC                  2:12.11Y   2:34.67  
       34.43  1:13.48  1:54.89  2:34.67                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Thomas Stankus            12 SJAC                 2:32.73    2:19.49  
       31.29  1:06.89  1:44.00  2:19.49                                    
  2 Alex Sleptsov             12 PCAC                 2:34.43    2:25.49  
       32.37  1:09.92  1:48.25  2:25.49                                    
  3 Antonio Mejia-Reynoso     12 SAKA                 2:41.47    2:26.43  
       32.61  1:09.96  1:48.89  2:26.43                                    
  4 James Haney               11 ECCC                 2:33.48    2:26.49  
       33.86  1:11.35  1:49.80  2:26.49                                    
  5 Mason Bushay              11 SEA                  2:34.32    2:27.51  
       33.65  1:11.56  1:51.26  2:27.51                                    
  6 Evan Falk                 12 SEA                  2:45.13    2:30.61  
       34.03  1:12.02  1:51.68  2:30.61                                    
  7 Dylan Dewitt              11 SEA                  2:44.83    2:35.00  
       35.16  1:15.23  1:55.67  2:35.00                                    
  8 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA                  2:41.67    2:35.13  
       34.66  1:14.95  1:55.57  2:35.13                                    
  9 Stephen Calabro           12 GAAC                 2:21.24Y   2:43.14  
       36.46  1:17.61  2:01.29  2:43.14                                    
 10 Nicholas Matyas           12 GPAC                 2:44.23    2:43.66  
       35.26  1:16.87  2:00.74  2:43.66                                    
C - Division  
  1 Johnny Pierce Jr.         12 SAKA                 3:04.31    2:34.39  
       36.61  1:16.70  1:56.00  2:34.39                                    
  2 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA                  2:57.45    2:37.42  
       35.66  1:16.35  1:56.71  2:37.42                                    
  3 Jonathan Marrone          12 SEA                  2:48.55S   2:40.47  
       36.85  1:17.50  1:59.82  2:40.47                                    
  4 Aaron Thompson            12 SEA                  2:58.32    2:40.88  
       36.62  1:18.12  2:00.25  2:40.88                                    
  5 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA                  2:50.74    2:41.67  
              1:16.55  1:59.75  2:41.67                                    
  6 Nicky Bianchi             12 PVA                  2:50.55    2:42.14  
       35.66  1:16.79  2:00.68  2:42.14                                    
  7 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA                  2:48.58S   2:42.77  
              1:18.27  2:01.71  2:42.77                                    
  8 Charles Seiverd           11 SEA                  2:51.72S   2:47.06  
       36.93  1:19.08  2:03.55  2:47.06                                    
  9 Jordy Mandelbaum          12 SAKA                 2:29.15Y   2:53.38  
       38.29  1:23.11  2:08.28  2:53.38                                    
 10 Luke Masters              11 WAVE                 2:42.90Y   3:04.73  
       39.38  1:29.24  2:18.65  3:04.73                                    
 11 Aaron Taylor              11 PWAC                 2:45.30Y   3:09.51  
       44.62  1:34.90  2:24.49  3:09.51                                    
 12 Dylan Katz                12 STRM                 3:22.07    3:09.80  
       40.29  1:27.87  2:19.56  3:09.80                                    
 13 Drew Campbell             11 SJAC                 3:35.87    3:32.73  
       46.06  1:41.64  3:32.73                                             
 -- Adrian Page               12 GPAC                      NT   X2:29.10  
       31.91  1:08.95  1:50.39  2:29.10                                    
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tori Abruzzo              10 PWAC                 1:22.03    1:17.46  
       37.81  1:17.46                                                      
  2 Emily Hamill              10 PAY                  1:31.64    1:24.84  
       40.61  1:24.84                                                      
  3 Isabela Valle             10 GPAC                 1:32.45    1:28.48  
       43.53  1:28.48                                                      
  4 Ellie Archer              10 PWAC                 1:19.71Y   1:29.14  
       43.89  1:29.14                                                      
  5 Kylie McMurray             9 GPAC                 1:33.72    1:29.86  
       44.24  1:29.86                                                      
  6 Victoria Williams          9 SAKA                 1:18.23Y   1:30.30  
       44.63  1:30.30                                                      
  7 Sophia DeCardona           9 GAAC                 1:22.07Y   1:30.98  
       43.99  1:30.98                                                      
  8 Alivia Wainwright         10 ECCC                 1:28.91    1:30.99  
       43.33  1:30.99                                                      
  9 Maya McCottry             10 DCAA                 1:31.74    1:32.67  
       44.24  1:32.67                                                      
 10 Abby Kern                  9 GPAC                 1:18.49Y   1:32.79  
       44.33  1:32.79                                                      
 11 Gabi Abruzzo               9 PWAC                 1:22.21Y   1:33.36  
       44.31  1:33.36                                                      
 12 Lauren Fox                10 ECCC                 1:34.68    1:34.88  
       44.96  1:34.88                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Kaitlynn Do               10 PVA                  1:34.84    1:29.29  
       45.02  1:29.29                                                      
  2 Julia Latham              10 SEA                  1:36.56    1:31.37  
       45.84  1:31.37                                                      
  3 Rachel Yushan             10 PVA                  1:37.55    1:32.71  
       45.80  1:32.71                                                      
  4 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC                 1:37.73    1:36.94  
       47.34  1:36.94                                                      
  5 Anna Tran                 10 PVA                  1:41.97    1:38.04  
       47.65  1:38.04                                                      
  6 Safiyah Muhammad          10 SAKA                 1:27.48Y   1:38.21  
  7 Sabrina Schonewise        10 TWAC                 1:39.66    1:39.69  
       49.67  1:39.69                                                      
  8 Tajanai Mathieu            9 PVA                  1:45.42    1:42.17  
       49.36  1:42.17                                                      
  9 Brianna Maier             10 GPAC                 1:46.51    1:42.23  
 10 Ava Montuori               9 ECCC                 1:45.46    1:42.86  
       49.23  1:42.86                                                      
 11 Isabella Iordanov          9 UNECC                1:47.20    1:44.27  
       50.12  1:44.27                                                      
 12 Shannon Sharkey           10 ECCC                 1:40.98    1:45.06  
       50.61  1:45.06                                                      
 13 Jordan Seidman            10 GAAC                 1:33.15Y   1:45.16  
       50.97  1:45.16                                                      
 14 Caylen Taylor              9 GPAC                 1:35.09Y   1:48.45  
       50.89  1:48.45                                                      
 15 Leanna Cochran            10 STRM                 1:45.72    1:49.27  
       50.65  1:49.27                                                      
 16 Cassandra Fortenberry     10 TWAC                 1:48.04    1:54.19  
       57.63  1:54.19                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kaelynn Jackson            9 GPAC                 1:53.38    1:35.13  
       46.58  1:35.13                                                      
  2 Summer Dewitt             10 SEA                  1:51.96    1:42.77  
       49.08  1:42.77                                                      
  3 Shia Jones-Dozier         10 PVA                  1:53.91    1:43.98  
  4 Charlotte Brazer           9 GAAC                 1:38.34Y   1:48.27  
       52.78  1:48.27                                                      
  5 Maddie Fletcher           10 STRM                 1:55.91    1:51.17  
       52.60  1:51.17                                                      
  6 Sadie Mendel              10 SAKA                 4:56.68Y   1:52.91  
       54.65  1:52.91                                                      
  7 Trinity Smith              9 SAKA                 2:24.27    1:54.40  
       54.69  1:54.40                                                      
  8 Julienne Patterson         9 SAKA                 1:44.19Y   1:54.94  
       55.72  1:54.94                                                      
  9 Naya Edwards              10 SAKA                 2:00.80Y   1:56.97  
       51.66  1:56.97                                                      
 10 Julia Kopcho               9 STRM                 1:51.89    1:58.30  
       56.40  1:58.30                                                      
 11 Emma Schultz              10 ECCC                 2:04.39    2:00.30  
 -- Jillian Rhyshek           10 SAKA                      NT   X1:36.03  
       47.46  1:36.03                                                      
 -- Madison Dawkins            9 SAKA                 2:11.69Y        DQ  
 -- Abagale Ranger             9 MAR                  2:05.33         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Joshua Ferker             10 LMOR                 1:26.61    1:31.50  
       44.78  1:31.50                                                      
  2 Luka Filipovski            9 PAY                  1:31.63    1:35.57  
       47.09  1:35.57                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Brian Falk                 9 SEA                  1:34.33    1:28.90  
       44.05  1:28.90                                                      
  2 Nick DeFrehn               9 GPAC                 1:38.97    1:30.55  
       44.72  1:30.55                                                      
  3 Ryan Jiang                10 MAR                  1:37.62    1:32.45  
       45.49  1:32.45                                                      
  4 Cj Denn                   10 ECCC                 1:33.03    1:34.41  
       44.62  1:34.41                                                      
  5 Gerard Traynor            10 SEA                  1:38.08    1:36.89  
       47.11  1:36.89                                                      
  6 Corey Lin                 10 SEA                  1:42.15    1:39.23  
       49.45  1:39.23                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Evan Carl                 10 BYNS                 1:45.26    1:31.51  
       44.36  1:31.51                                                      
  2 Kyle Padilla               9 PAY                  1:44.64    1:38.75  
       48.44  1:38.75                                                      
  3 Nicholas Sleptsov          9 SAKA                 1:32.63Y   1:39.35  
       49.04  1:39.35                                                      
  4 Owen Masters              10 STRM                 1:49.16    1:41.96  
  5 Julian Mountain            9 WAVE                 1:36.27Y   1:49.03  
       52.75  1:49.03                                                      
  6 Ethan Tran                 9 PVA                  1:54.76    1:50.38  
       52.84  1:50.38                                                      
  7 Adam Schreiner             9 SEA                  2:02.11    1:53.41  
       53.90  1:53.41                                                      
  8 Lawrence Ho               10 SEA                  2:01.31    1:55.57  
       55.91  1:55.57                                                      
  9 Benjamin Nguyen            9 GPAC                 1:53.11Y   2:02.12  
       59.24  2:02.12                                                      
 -- Brady Olszewski            9 GPAC                      NT   X1:44.44  
       49.97  1:44.44                                                      
 -- Liam Kennedy               9 SEA                  1:44.23         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA                  1:18.30    1:12.86  
       35.94  1:12.86                                                      
  2 Emma Lunn                 12 SSC                  1:16.37    1:13.80  
       35.73  1:13.80                                                      
  3 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC                 1:14.58    1:14.81  
       35.72  1:14.81                                                      
  4 Samantha Bork             12 SEA                  1:17.62    1:15.43  
       36.77  1:15.43                                                      
  5 Abby Zane                 12 SJAC                 1:20.78    1:16.05  
       36.22  1:16.05                                                      
  6 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA                  1:20.04    1:17.03  
       37.81  1:17.03                                                      
  7 Ally Seiverd              12 SEA                  1:21.77    1:17.20  
       37.72  1:17.20                                                      
  8 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC                 1:16.40    1:18.10  
       37.74  1:18.10                                                      
  9 Melinda Lee               12 STRM                 1:16.20    1:18.25  
       37.73  1:18.25                                                      
 10 Monica Iordanov           11 UNECC                1:21.11    1:20.18  
       38.63  1:20.18                                                      
 11 Sarah Kern                12 GPAC                 1:22.05    1:21.16  
       39.74  1:21.16                                                      
 12 Allie DeFrehn             11 GPAC                 1:21.22    1:21.79  
       39.81  1:21.79                                                      
 13 Melissa Tran              12 PVA                  1:22.58    1:24.03  
       41.16  1:24.03                                                      
 14 Claire Meachen            12 PAY                  1:21.29    1:24.06  
       39.36  1:24.06                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Emma Savov                12 SEA                  1:23.89    1:15.87  
       37.00  1:15.87                                                      
  2 Meredith Elko             12 SEA                  1:30.87    1:16.94  
       37.40  1:16.94                                                      
  3 Katie Carlos              11 SEA                  1:24.55    1:17.29  
       37.48  1:17.29                                                      
  4 Kate Ruona                12 WAVE                 1:28.07    1:18.10  
       38.57  1:18.10                                                      
  5 Riley Grahl               12 UNSJA                1:31.03    1:19.02  
       38.31  1:19.02                                                      
  6 Natalie Latham            12 SEA                  1:29.47    1:21.86  
       39.53  1:21.86                                                      
  7 Mia Filipovski            12 PAY                  1:27.12    1:22.84  
       40.28  1:22.84                                                      
  8 Lauren Margerison         12 PWAC                 1:13.05Y   1:24.50  
       40.86  1:24.50                                                      
  9 Kenzie Padilla            11 PAY                  1:25.22    1:24.56  
       41.09  1:24.56                                                      
 10 Rhylee Cornell            11 SEA                  1:26.12    1:24.88  
       39.79  1:24.88                                                      
 11 Brianna Swartz            12 SJAC                 1:28.80    1:25.70  
       42.02  1:25.70                                                      
 12 Jade McCoy                11 MAR                  1:27.27    1:26.15  
       41.32  1:26.15                                                      
 13 Lana Davidson             11 ECCC                 1:25.86    1:27.68  
 14 Gia Danastasio            12 WAVE                 1:30.17    1:28.13  
       42.53  1:28.13                                                      
 15 Madison Wimmer            11 MAC                  1:13.82Y   1:28.25  
       41.91  1:28.25                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Emma Hare                 12 SJAC                 1:31.80    1:21.19  
       38.97  1:21.19                                                      
  2 Erin Martin               12 UNSJA                1:33.78    1:28.56  
       43.37  1:28.56                                                      
  3 Sydney Moore              11 SEA                  1:36.69    1:28.83  
       42.97  1:28.83                                                      
  4 Kendra Canale             11 SEA                  1:38.96    1:29.36  
       43.33  1:29.36                                                      
  5 Savannah Williams         12 SAKA                 1:52.47    1:29.90  
       44.59  1:29.90                                                      
  6 Denise Yushan             11 PVA                  1:33.24    1:30.03  
       44.02  1:30.03                                                      
  7 Emily Andryca             11 WAVE                 1:31.66    1:30.51  
  8 Ellie Hayner              12 DCAA                 1:37.23    1:32.00  
  9 Jade Qin                  11 SEA                  1:39.28    1:32.57  
       45.70  1:32.57                                                      
 10 Ella DeCardona            12 GAAC                 1:25.34Y   1:35.63  
       46.53  1:35.63                                                      
 11 Abbie Masters             12 STRM                 1:41.71    1:38.97  
       47.72  1:38.97                                                      
 12 Sophia Mountain           11 WAVE                 1:36.13S   1:39.50  
       49.45  1:39.50                                                      
 -- Ella Gurwicz              11 ECCC                 1:37.68         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Andrew Zhou               11 PWAC                 1:16.74    1:14.81  
       35.99  1:14.81                                                      
  2 Juan Tovar                12 SAKA                 1:16.26    1:14.98  
       37.53  1:14.98                                                      
  3 Mason Bushay              11 SEA                  1:15.95    1:15.89  
  4 Darien Williams           12 SAKA                 1:18.65    1:16.23  
       38.02  1:16.23                                                      
  5 Hayden Tupper             12 WCAC                 1:14.03    1:16.29  
       36.77  1:16.29                                                      
  6 Christopher Groff         12 MAC                  1:06.64Y   1:17.03  
       37.30  1:17.03                                                      
  7 Sam Shtrambrand           12 LMOR                 1:19.67    1:17.97  
       37.81  1:17.97                                                      
  8 Andrew Boles              12 GAAC                 1:07.38Y   1:19.92  
       38.83  1:19.92                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Spiro Yeo                 12 TWAC                 1:24.49    1:18.14  
       37.99  1:18.14                                                      
  2 Alex Sleptsov             12 PCAC                 1:23.97    1:18.57  
       37.52  1:18.57                                                      
  3 Ian Pervall               11 DCAA                 1:21.62    1:18.98  
       38.34  1:18.98                                                      
  4 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA                  1:23.16    1:19.04  
       38.68  1:19.04                                                      
  5 Evan Falk                 12 SEA                  1:25.95    1:20.63  
       39.21  1:20.63                                                      
  6 Alexander Reihl           12 WAVE                 1:21.90S   1:21.14  
       39.45  1:21.14                                                      
  7 Tanner Jones              12 GPAC                 1:23.02    1:21.31  
       39.83  1:21.31                                                      
  8 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA                  1:26.88    1:21.32  
       39.78  1:21.32                                                      
  9 Alex Zoldan               12 SSC                  1:23.74    1:21.72  
 10 Jordy Mandelbaum          12 SAKA                 1:11.21Y   1:23.51  
       40.13  1:23.51                                                      
 11 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA                  1:27.49    1:23.97  
       41.10  1:23.97                                                      
 12 Charles Seiverd           11 SEA                  1:26.93    1:25.12  
       42.12  1:25.12                                                      
 13 Ryan Manning              11 SEA                  1:26.77    1:25.22  
       41.98  1:25.22                                                      
 14 Stephen Calabro           12 GAAC                 1:28.86    1:25.61  
       41.60  1:25.61                                                      
 15 Chuckie Eames             12 DCAA                 1:14.12Y   1:27.41  
       42.13  1:27.41                                                      
 16 Dylan Dewitt              11 SEA                  1:26.95    1:28.33  
       42.46  1:28.33                                                      
 17 Braiden Tedesco           11 TWAC                 1:28.04    1:29.86  
       43.23  1:29.86                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Antonio Mejia-Reynoso     12 SAKA                 1:32.34    1:25.06  
       41.92  1:25.06                                                      
  2 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA                  1:25.06S   1:25.45  
       41.52  1:25.45                                                      
  3 Ryan Smith                12 DST                  1:39.85    1:25.47  
       41.29  1:25.47                                                      
  4 Harry Tye                 12 BYNS                 1:31.29    1:26.13  
       40.74  1:26.13                                                      
  5 Nicky Bianchi             12 PVA                  1:30.33    1:29.32  
       44.05  1:29.32                                                      
  6 Max Androsov              12 UN                   1:19.28Y   1:29.69  
       42.54  1:29.69                                                      
  7 Nathan Ranger             12 MAR                  1:30.97    1:30.26  
       42.53  1:30.26                                                      
  8 Andrew Neuman             11 ECCC                 1:31.64    1:33.63  
       45.10  1:33.63                                                      
  9 John Franchetti           11 DCAA                 1:32.71    1:33.72  
 10 Jonathan McAveety         11 WAVE                 1:32.07S   1:33.85  
       45.74  1:33.85                                                      
 11 Thomas Tran               11 UNSEA                1:51.25    1:36.58  
       49.72  1:36.58                                                      
 12 Luke Masters              11 WAVE                 1:42.83    1:39.15  
       47.92  1:39.15                                                      
 13 Aaron Taylor              11 PWAC                 1:27.23Y   1:42.65  
 14 Mason Kloc                12 STRM                 1:49.55    1:43.72  
       49.69  1:43.72                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tori Abruzzo              10 PWAC                 1:36.41    1:34.12  
       44.31  1:34.12                                                      
  2 Ava Knopsnyder            10 UN                   1:22.79Y   1:42.09  
       47.68  1:42.09                                                      
  3 Anna Tran                 10 PVA                  1:45.71    1:43.47  
       50.44  1:43.47                                                      
  4 Abby Kern                  9 GPAC                 1:45.54    1:45.55  
       50.06  1:45.55                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Rachel Yushan             10 PVA                  1:49.03    1:42.41  
       49.10  1:42.41                                                      
  2 Scarlett McGlinchey        9 GPAC                 1:53.66    1:43.69  
       49.81  1:43.69                                                      
  3 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA                  1:57.17    1:46.87  
       51.31  1:46.87                                                      
  4 Julia Latham              10 SEA                  1:52.16    1:48.32  
       53.01  1:48.32                                                      
  5 Karly Boles               10 GAAC                 1:34.10Y   1:49.79  
       49.95  1:49.79                                                      
  6 Sophia DeCardona           9 GAAC                 1:40.11Y   1:50.67  
       52.82  1:50.67                                                      
  7 Kirsten Wetzel            10 PWAC                 1:47.34Y   1:52.48  
       53.97  1:52.48                                                      
  8 Brianna Maier             10 GPAC                 2:00.58    1:53.83  
       53.97  1:53.83                                                      
  9 Gabi Abruzzo               9 PWAC                 1:36.30Y   1:54.37  
       54.07  1:54.37                                                      
 10 Sabrina Schonewise        10 TWAC                 1:52.12    1:54.71  
       54.79  1:54.71                                                      
 11 Jordan Seidman            10 GAAC                 1:42.75Y   1:58.27  
       57.08  1:58.27                                                      
 12 Lauren Fox                10 ECCC                 1:56.45    1:58.78  
       54.19  1:58.78                                                      
 13 Tajanai Mathieu            9 PVA                  1:52.70    1:59.17  
       54.80  1:59.17                                                      
 14 Kaitlynn Do               10 PVA                  2:00.51    2:00.49  
       59.38  2:00.49                                                      
 15 Julia Hynes               10 GPAC                 1:57.99    2:03.71  
       57.31  2:03.71                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kathryn Pyne              10 GPAC                 2:06.79    1:46.43  
       50.49  1:46.43                                                      
  2 Zoe Page                  10 SAKA                 2:05.99    1:48.22  
       49.44  1:48.22                                                      
  3 Kaelynn Jackson            9 GPAC                 2:05.40    1:49.06  
       51.86  1:49.06                                                      
  4 Harshitha Tallapragada    10 UN                   2:03.07    1:56.28  
       55.01  1:56.28                                                      
  5 Isabella Iordanov          9 UNECC                2:03.48    2:02.98  
       57.51  2:02.98                                                      
  6 Story Dagostino            9 GPAC                 2:14.06    2:03.20  
       56.98  2:03.20                                                      
  7 Cassandra Fortenberry     10 TWAC                 2:03.00    2:06.27  
       57.40  2:06.27                                                      
  8 Emma Schultz              10 ECCC                 2:03.36    2:07.00  
     1:00.24  2:07.00                                                      
  9 Kalyn Baron                9 ECCC                 2:08.07    2:10.41  
     1:01.52  2:10.41                                                      
 10 Sadie Mendel              10 SAKA                 1:56.20Y   2:14.56  
     1:02.30  2:14.56                                                      
 11 Leanna Cochran            10 STRM                 2:06.18    2:15.74  
     1:03.45  2:15.74                                                      
 12 Jasmine Chen              10 PVA                  2:40.86    2:17.81  
     1:06.55  2:17.81                                                      
 13 Maddie Fletcher           10 STRM                 2:22.92    2:21.49  
     1:10.18  2:21.49                                                      
 -- Jillian Rhyshek           10 SAKA                      NT   X1:45.76  
       50.34  1:45.76                                                      
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Joshua Ferker             10 LMOR                 1:37.24    1:38.44  
       45.33  1:38.44                                                      
  2 Aidan Shireman            10 MAC                  1:24.81Y   1:41.44  
BB - Division  
  1 Brian Scott                9 PVA                  1:56.33    1:57.85  
       57.51  1:57.85                                                      
  2 Nicholas Sleptsov          9 SAKA                 1:41.33Y   1:59.60  
       57.42  1:59.60                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Max Smilevski             10 SEA                  2:10.34    1:51.63  
       52.38  1:51.63                                                      
  2 Lawrence Ho               10 SEA                  2:00.71    1:55.22  
       53.53  1:55.22                                                      
  3 Gerard Traynor            10 SEA                  2:05.43    1:59.73  
       57.01  1:59.73                                                      
  4 Ethan Tran                 9 PVA                  2:12.85    2:12.77  
     1:01.82  2:12.77                                                      
  5 Matthew Campbell          10 SJAC                 2:52.48    2:49.26  
     1:20.49  2:49.26                                                      
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Esther Park               11 LMOR                 1:32.41    1:27.43  
       41.90  1:27.43                                                      
  2 MeKhai Beyah              11 SAKA                 1:29.79    1:28.12  
       41.54  1:28.12                                                      
  3 Sarah Kern                12 GPAC                 1:33.12    1:31.25  
       42.36  1:31.25                                                      
  4 Ally Seiverd              12 SEA                  1:19.83Y   1:32.93  
       43.66  1:32.93                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Emma Savov                12 SEA                  1:35.41    1:24.35  
       39.84  1:24.35                                                      
  2 Elle McDonough            11 SEA                  1:34.72    1:27.35  
       42.58  1:27.35                                                      
  3 Abby Zane                 12 SJAC                 1:37.72    1:28.09  
       41.39  1:28.09                                                      
  4 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA                  1:35.31    1:28.40  
       41.91  1:28.40                                                      
  5 Kristina Kitsul           11 PWAC                 1:36.12    1:30.82  
       42.64  1:30.82                                                      
  6 Allison McMurray          11 GPAC                 1:33.63    1:31.08  
       43.10  1:31.08                                                      
  7 Danielle McCarthy         12 GPAC                 1:36.23    1:31.21  
       42.23  1:31.21                                                      
  8 Brooke Hall               11 LMOR                 1:35.45    1:33.71  
       43.84  1:33.71                                                      
  9 Rhylee Cornell            11 SEA                  1:38.29    1:34.20  
       44.36  1:34.20                                                      
 10 Denise Yushan             11 PVA                  1:40.09    1:34.96  
       44.63  1:34.96                                                      
 11 Allie DeFrehn             11 GPAC                 1:22.28Y   1:35.67  
       44.73  1:35.67                                                      
 12 Monica Iordanov           11 UNECC                1:33.46    1:36.57  
       44.50  1:36.57                                                      
 13 Shailla Mejia             11 BYNS                 1:40.55    1:38.53  
       46.57  1:38.53                                                      
 14 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC                 1:38.87    1:39.14  
       46.97  1:39.14                                                      
 15 Carina Costa              11 MAR                  1:40.21    1:39.99  
       48.07  1:39.99                                                      
 16 Melinda Lee               12 STRM                 1:39.60    1:44.26  
       49.00  1:44.26                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC                 1:50.68    1:31.86  
       43.49  1:31.86                                                      
  2 Izzy Rossi                11 UNSEA                1:43.65    1:32.10  
       43.56  1:32.10                                                      
  3 Samantha Bork             12 SEA                  1:49.57    1:34.74  
       44.81  1:34.74                                                      
  4 Meredith Elko             12 SEA                  1:45.43    1:35.19  
       45.16  1:35.19                                                      
  5 Melanie Hwan              12 LMOR                 1:42.03    1:35.84  
       44.97  1:35.84                                                      
  6 Kate Ruona                12 WAVE                 1:44.81    1:36.87  
       45.90  1:36.87                                                      
  7 Claire Meachen            12 PAY                  1:46.39    1:39.02  
       46.67  1:39.02                                                      
  8 Alisa Shapiro             11 WAVE                 2:08.20    1:42.28  
       49.63  1:42.28                                                      
  9 Sydney Moore              11 SEA                  1:47.55    1:42.46  
       48.08  1:42.46                                                      
 10 Caroline Greco            11 STRM                 1:48.05    1:43.06  
       48.76  1:43.06                                                      
 11 Jade Qin                  11 SEA                  1:55.62    1:44.37  
       48.86  1:44.37                                                      
 12 Kendra Canale             11 SEA                  1:43.99S   1:45.64  
       50.08  1:45.64                                                      
 12 Rachel Carapella          12 GPAC                 1:41.52S   1:45.64  
       49.32  1:45.64                                                      
 14 Ashley Marker             11 MAR                  1:47.81    1:46.92  
       49.96  1:46.92                                                      
 15 Marisha Cautilli          11 GPAC                 1:55.14    1:47.61  
       49.13  1:47.61                                                      
 16 Eleanor Race              11 TWAC                 1:47.02    1:48.33  
 17 Talicia Mathieu           12 PVA                  1:42.31    1:49.48  
       50.40  1:49.48                                                      
 18 Taylor Marker             11 MAR                  1:51.73    1:50.32  
       52.39  1:50.32                                                      
 19 Ella DeCardona            12 GAAC                 1:36.54Y   1:53.71  
       52.02  1:53.71                                                      
 20 Emily Andryca             11 WAVE                 1:49.59    1:55.89  
       54.90  1:55.89                                                      
 21 Lilliana Vitale           12 STRM                 1:59.26    1:57.61  
       56.35  1:57.61                                                      
 22 Ella Gurwicz              11 ECCC                 1:54.17    2:00.42  
       55.80  2:00.42                                                      
 23 Tsahayi Gray-Davila       12 STRM                 2:27.68    2:16.55  
 24 Olivia McKiernan          12 STRM                 2:27.89    2:20.45  
     1:07.09  2:20.45                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Andrew Boles              12 GAAC                 1:18.30Y   1:30.48  
       42.15  1:30.48                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Aaron Thompson            12 SEA                  1:34.96    1:25.11  
       40.10  1:25.11                                                      
  2 Thomas Stankus            12 SJAC                 1:37.49    1:27.23  
       41.32  1:27.23                                                      
  3 Alex Sleptsov             12 PCAC                 1:35.97    1:29.19  
       42.51  1:29.19                                                      
  4 Dylan Kao                 12 MAC                  1:25.15Y   1:29.46  
       40.11  1:29.46                                                      
  5 Tanner Jones              12 GPAC                 1:35.34    1:30.11  
       41.64  1:30.11                                                      
  6 Andrew Zhou               11 PWAC                 1:33.76    1:31.40  
       42.97  1:31.40                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Sam Shtrambrand           12 LMOR                 1:46.02    1:31.73  
       43.00  1:31.73                                                      
  2 Johnny Pierce Jr.         12 SAKA                 1:50.11    1:33.22  
       43.33  1:33.22                                                      
  3 Mason Bushay              11 SEA                  1:40.32    1:33.89  
       43.97  1:33.89                                                      
  4 Logan Holman              12 LMOR                 1:39.18    1:37.60  
       45.36  1:37.60                                                      
  5 Alexander Reihl           12 WAVE                 1:46.48    1:39.89  
       48.16  1:39.89                                                      
  6 James Haney               11 ECCC                 1:39.85    1:40.77  
       47.53  1:40.77                                                      
  7 Nicky Bianchi             12 PVA                  1:46.35    1:42.15  
       48.01  1:42.15                                                      
  8 Ryan Manning              11 SEA                  1:53.32    1:42.21  
       48.37  1:42.21                                                      
  9 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA                  1:47.35S   1:43.80  
       49.35  1:43.80                                                      
 10 Max Androsov              12 UN                   1:32.87Y   1:45.06  
       48.80  1:45.06                                                      
 11 Andrew Neuman             11 ECCC                 1:43.51    1:46.63  
 12 Nicholas Matyas           12 GPAC                 1:46.83    1:47.40  
       48.41  1:47.40                                                      
 13 Dylan Katz                12 STRM                 1:48.48    1:47.95  
       51.06  1:47.95                                                      
 14 Tristan Deliana           12 LMOR                 1:58.98    1:48.02  
       48.85  1:48.02                                                      
 15 John Franchetti           11 DCAA                 1:33.54Y   1:50.46  
       52.37  1:50.46                                                      
 16 Mason Kloc                12 STRM                 1:59.58    1:59.58  
       52.80  1:59.58                                                      
 17 Luke Masters              11 WAVE                 2:04.95    1:59.62  
       55.27  1:59.62                                                      
 18 Thomas Tran               11 UNSEA                2:11.24    2:00.76  
       57.15  2:00.76                                                      
 19 Aaron Taylor              11 PWAC                 1:44.93Y   2:09.88  
     1:04.68  2:09.88                                                      
 -- Adrian Page               12 GPAC                      NT   X1:29.73  
       41.45  1:29.73                                                      
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tori Abruzzo              10 PWAC                   35.46      33.78  
  2 Ava Knopsnyder            10 UN                     40.39      37.19  
  3 Isabela Valle             10 GPAC                   40.99      38.20  
  4 Gabi Abruzzo               9 PWAC                   33.73Y     38.64  
  5 Alivia Wainwright         10 ECCC                   38.88      39.33  
  6 Kylie McMurray             9 GPAC                   39.69      39.58  
  7 Harshitha Tallapragada    10 UN                     40.37      39.59  
  8 Karly Boles               10 GAAC                   35.86Y     39.77  
  9 Maya McCottry             10 DCAA                   40.28      39.82  
 10 Chelsea Calhoun           10 TWAC                   39.81      39.98  
BB - Division  
  1 Abby Kern                  9 GPAC                   45.13      37.18  
  2 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA                    46.16      40.31  
  3 Jillian Rhyshek           10 SAKA                   38.83Y     40.58  
  4 Victoria Williams          9 SAKA                   45.15      40.60  
  5 Scarlett McGlinchey        9 GPAC                   42.05S     41.74  
  6 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC                   44.15      43.38  
  7 Ellie Archer              10 PWAC                   39.10Y     43.73  
  8 Jordan Seidman            10 GAAC                   40.39Y     45.62  
  9 Charlotte Brazer           9 GAAC                   41.91Y     47.15  
  9 Tajanai Mathieu            9 PVA                    47.33      47.15  
 11 Sabrina Schonewise        10 TWAC                   46.08      47.67  
 12 Kalyn Baron                9 ECCC                   47.22      49.84  
C - Division  
  1 Safiyah Muhammad          10 SAKA                   54.54      42.56  
  2 Zoe Page                  10 SAKA                 1:05.39      43.15  
  3 Rachel Yushan             10 PVA                    50.88      45.81  
  4 Kathryn Pyne              10 GPAC                   54.36      48.12  
  5 Kirsten Wetzel            10 PWAC                   43.09Y     49.72  
  6 Isabella Iordanov          9 UNECC                  50.76      50.29  
  7 Trinity Smith              9 SAKA                 1:05.36      51.20  
  8 Story Dagostino            9 GPAC                   59.09S     51.24  
  9 Kaitlynn Do               10 PVA                    49.88      51.81  
 10 Shannon Sharkey           10 ECCC                 1:02.32      52.19  
 11 Summer Dewitt             10 SEA                  5:55.84      52.49  
 12 Julia Kopcho               9 STRM                 1:00.13      53.27  
 13 Julienne Patterson         9 SAKA                   48.58Y     54.67  
 14 Maddie Fletcher           10 STRM                   53.59      55.06  
 15 Brianna Maier             10 GPAC                   57.09      56.94  
 16 Emma Schultz              10 ECCC                 1:06.50      57.29  
 17 Caylen Taylor              9 GPAC                   52.79Y     58.68  
 18 Ava Montuori               9 ECCC                 1:01.54      59.13  
 19 Jasmine Chen              10 PVA                  1:07.50    1:05.96  
 -- Cassandra Fortenberry     10 TWAC                 1:04.11         DQ  
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Liam Kennedy               9 SEA                    43.30      39.64  
  2 Luka Filipovski            9 PAY                    42.92      40.02  
  3 Cj Denn                   10 ECCC                   42.98      44.52  
C - Division  
  1 Max Smilevski             10 SEA                    48.80      39.20  
  2 Nick DeFrehn               9 GPAC                   47.89      41.19  
  3 Corey Lin                 10 SEA                    52.50      44.57  
  4 Ryan Jiang                10 MAR                    48.64      45.88  
  5 Julian Tropea              9 SAKA                   47.11Y     46.16  
  6 Julian Mountain            9 WAVE                   46.55S     48.98  
  7 Spencer Swanholm          10 SJAC                   51.45      50.46  
  8 Brian Scott                9 PVA                    59.37      54.05  
  9 Benjamin Nguyen            9 GPAC                   54.88Y   1:00.09  
 10 Ethan Tran                 9 PVA                  1:08.34    1:04.86  
 11 Bryan Beaver               9 ECCC                 1:19.22    1:16.22  
 12 Matthew Campbell          10 SJAC                 1:18.34    1:17.14  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA                    35.07      31.52  
  2 Abby Zane                 12 SJAC                   33.75      31.54  
  3 Emma Savov                12 SEA                    33.21S     32.16  
  4 Emma Lunn                 12 SSC                    32.42      32.74  
  5 Kenzie Padilla            11 PAY                    34.29      33.49  
  6 Brianna Swartz            12 SJAC                   34.74      33.56  
  7 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC                   33.86      34.05  
  8 Sarah Kern                12 GPAC                   35.01      34.79  
  9 Shailla Mejia             11 BYNS                   34.04      39.05  
BB - Division  
  1 Lana Davidson             11 ECCC                   35.78      34.58  
  2 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA                    36.54      34.72  
  3 Rachel Carapella          12 GPAC                   34.98S     34.77  
  4 Ally Seiverd              12 SEA                    35.62      35.17  
  5 Brooke Hall               11 LMOR                   37.64      35.76  
  6 Mary Carl                 11 BYNS                   37.36      35.95  
  7 Natalie Latham            12 SEA                    37.23S     36.15  
  8 Alisa Shapiro             11 WAVE                   37.38      36.33  
  9 Ellie Hayner              12 DCAA                   37.13      36.62  
 10 MeKhai Beyah              11 SAKA                   36.66      36.77  
 11 Elle McDonough            11 SEA                    37.68      36.86  
 12 Melissa Tran              12 PVA                    37.62      37.09  
 13 Esther Park               11 LMOR                   32.88Y     37.15  
 14 Monica Iordanov           11 UNECC                  36.91      37.19  
 15 Jade McCoy                11 MAR                    37.70      38.28  
 16 Lauren Margerison         12 PWAC                   33.32Y     38.51  
 17 Talicia Mathieu           12 PVA                    37.85      38.76  
C - Division  
  1 Emma Hare                 12 SJAC                   38.92      34.39  
  2 Kate Ruona                12 WAVE                   38.80      34.50  
  3 Katie Carlos              11 SEA                    38.60      35.18  
  4 Kristina Kitsul           11 PWAC                   39.12      35.27  
  5 Izzy Rossi                11 UNSEA                  41.09      36.21  
  6 Meredith Elko             12 SEA                    41.23      36.46  
  7 Melanie Hwan              12 LMOR                   43.29      37.34  
  8 Allison McMurray          11 GPAC                   38.47      37.76  
  9 Claire Meachen            12 PAY                    42.43      38.07  
 10 Mia Filipovski            12 PAY                    41.45      39.18  
 11 Rhylee Cornell            11 SEA                    39.09      39.32  
 12 Alexa Fisher              12 GPAC                   34.60Y     39.91  
 13 Marisha Cautilli          11 GPAC                   39.86      40.33  
 14 Savannah Williams         12 SAKA                   48.06      40.41  
 15 Jade Qin                  11 SEA                    44.64      41.02  
 16 Kendra Canale             11 SEA                    42.32      41.18  
 17 Carina Costa              11 MAR                    43.75      42.76  
 18 Taylor Marker             11 MAR                    49.61      43.20  
 18 Emily Andryca             11 WAVE                   43.28      43.20  
 20 Ashley Marker             11 MAR                    45.35      44.23  
 21 Caroline Greco            11 STRM                   47.90      44.40  
 22 Ella Gurwicz              11 ECCC                   50.21      46.66  
 23 Abbie Masters             12 STRM                   47.00      48.41  
 24 Olivia McKiernan          12 STRM                   58.40      59.33  
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sam Shtrambrand           12 LMOR                   32.86      32.05  
  2 Juan Tovar                12 SAKA                   33.44      32.52  
  3 Alex Sleptsov             12 PCAC                   34.24      32.59  
  4 Hayden Tupper             12 WCAC                   33.26      32.74  
  5 Mason Bushay              11 SEA                    34.01      32.93  
  6 Spiro Yeo                 12 TWAC                   32.73      33.44  
  7 Alex Zoldan               12 SSC                    33.46      33.58  
  8 Andrew Boles              12 GAAC                   30.97Y     33.85  
  9 James Haney               11 ECCC                   35.25      34.46  
 10 Christopher Groff         12 MAC                    29.52Y     34.52  
 11 Logan Holman              12 LMOR                   34.58      36.73  
BB - Division  
  1 Darien Williams           12 SAKA                   36.14      32.94  
  2 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA                    35.36      34.18  
  3 Alexander Reihl           12 WAVE                   35.56      34.91  
  4 Ian Pervall               11 DCAA                   35.38      35.13  
  5 Adrian Page               12 GPAC                   36.49      35.14  
  6 Evan Falk                 12 SEA                    38.33      35.61  
  7 Stephen Calabro           12 GAAC                   36.76      36.39  
C - Division  
  1 Antonio Mejia-Reynoso     12 SAKA                   38.96      34.68  
  2 Johnny Pierce Jr.         12 SAKA                   44.80      36.43  
  3 Jonathan Marrone          12 SEA                    44.89S     37.01  
  4 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA                    39.44      38.26  
  5 Charles Seiverd           11 SEA                    41.77      40.31  
  5 Nicholas Matyas           12 GPAC                 1:09.49      40.31  
  7 Ryan Smith                12 DST                    44.43      40.47  
  8 Harry Tye                 12 BYNS                   39.81      40.56  
  9 Dylan Dewitt              11 SEA                    40.66      40.69  
 10 Chuckie Eames             12 DCAA                   34.50Y     40.86  
 11 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA                    43.27      40.93  
 12 Braiden Tedesco           11 TWAC                   40.54      41.74  
 13 John Franchetti           11 DCAA                   40.14      41.76  
 14 Jordy Mandelbaum          12 SAKA                   36.00Y     42.00  
 15 Andrew Neuman             11 ECCC                   43.68      43.26  
 16 Dylan Katz                12 STRM                   54.17      44.05  
 17 Mason Kloc                12 STRM                   49.55      48.31  
 18 Tristan Deliana           12 LMOR                   53.69      50.50  
 19 Drew Campbell             11 SJAC                   49.52      50.75  
 20 Thomas Tran               11 UNSEA                1:01.31      55.66  
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ava Knopsnyder            10 UN                     35.50      32.77  
  2 Isabela Valle             10 GPAC                   32.39      32.90  
  3 Maya McCottry             10 DCAA                   30.52Y     35.13  
  4 Gabi Abruzzo               9 PWAC                   31.57Y     35.26  
  5 Karly Boles               10 GAAC                   29.63Y     35.50  
  6 Lauren Fox                10 ECCC                   35.81      36.01  
  7 Ellie Archer              10 PWAC                   31.80Y     36.17  
  8 Anna Tran                 10 PVA                    36.29      36.36  
BB - Division  
  1 Abby Kern                  9 GPAC                   39.27      34.45  
  2 Kylie McMurray             9 GPAC                   38.27      34.65  
  3 Victoria Williams          9 SAKA                   36.51      36.08  
  4 Safiyah Muhammad          10 SAKA                   32.27Y     36.82  
  5 Sophia DeCardona           9 GAAC                   32.49Y     36.89  
  6 Chelsea Calhoun           10 TWAC                   37.32      36.93  
  7 Kaitlynn Do               10 PVA                    38.83      37.22  
  8 Leanna Cochran            10 STRM                   38.05      37.34  
  9 Jillian Rhyshek           10 SAKA                   34.50Y     37.69  
 10 Rachel Yushan             10 PVA                    40.35      37.96  
 11 Kirsten Wetzel            10 PWAC                   34.08Y     38.10  
 12 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA                    39.99      38.73  
 13 Harshitha Tallapragada    10 UN                     37.92      38.98  
 14 Alivia Wainwright         10 ECCC                   37.77      39.07  
 15 Tajanai Mathieu            9 PVA                    40.46      40.76  
C - Division  
  1 Zoe Page                  10 SAKA                   43.14      35.96  
  2 Scarlett McGlinchey        9 GPAC                   41.36      38.00  
  3 Julia Latham              10 SEA                    43.47      39.25  
  4 Story Dagostino            9 GPAC                   41.00      40.34  
  5 Kalyn Baron                9 ECCC                   41.11      40.67  
  6 Kathryn Pyne              10 GPAC                   49.66      40.78  
  7 Charlotte Brazer           9 GAAC                   49.41S     41.24  
  8 Shannon Sharkey           10 ECCC                   42.22      41.32  
  9 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC                   40.70      41.39  
 10 Summer Dewitt             10 SEA                    47.58      41.65  
 11 Sabrina Schonewise        10 TWAC                   41.34      42.07  
 12 Isabella Iordanov          9 UNECC                  41.70      42.60  
 13 Trinity Smith              9 SAKA                   58.99      42.73  
 14 Emma Schultz              10 ECCC                   49.18      43.08  
 15 Caylen Taylor              9 GPAC                   39.50Y     43.13  
 16 Abagale Ranger             9 MAR                    48.92      43.91  
 17 Cassandra Fortenberry     10 TWAC                   46.58      44.04  
 18 Julia Hynes               10 GPAC                   43.19      44.17  
 19 Julia Kopcho               9 STRM                   48.54      44.22  
 20 Sadie Mendel              10 SAKA                   46.40Y     44.28  
 21 Ava Montuori               9 ECCC                   44.97      44.70  
 22 Julienne Patterson         9 SAKA                   39.60Y     45.86  
 23 Jasmine Chen              10 PVA                    46.24      46.25  
 24 Maddie Fletcher           10 STRM                   49.53      48.19  
 25 Naya Edwards              10 SAKA                   41.92Y     49.10  
 26 Shia Jones-Dozier         10 PVA                    47.76      49.57  
 27 Madison Dawkins            9 SAKA                   48.29Y     55.21  
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Aidan Shireman            10 MAC                    29.74Y     33.70  
  2 Nick DeFrehn               9 GPAC                   34.94      35.42  
BB - Division  
  1 Joshua Ferker             10 LMOR                   36.01      35.76  
  2 Ryan Jiang                10 MAR                    38.78      36.68  
  3 Brian Falk                 9 SEA                    39.14      36.78  
  4 Luka Filipovski            9 PAY                    39.53      37.19  
  5 Cj Denn                   10 ECCC                   38.05      37.60  
  6 Kyle Padilla               9 PAY                    39.11      37.80  
  7 Liam Kennedy               9 SEA                    38.75      38.10  
  8 Nicholas Sleptsov          9 SAKA                   33.51Y     39.80  
C - Division  
  1 Evan Carl                 10 BYNS                   40.97      35.33  
  2 Max Smilevski             10 SEA                    41.90      35.55  
  3 Julian Tropea              9 SAKA                   42.10Y     38.09  
  4 Owen Masters              10 STRM                   40.89      38.72  
  5 Julian Mountain            9 WAVE                   39.18S     39.38  
  6 Gerard Traynor            10 SEA                    39.86S     39.57  
  7 Corey Lin                 10 SEA                    44.84      39.68  
  8 Brian Scott                9 PVA                    40.61      41.82  
  9 Spencer Swanholm          10 SJAC                   42.94      42.59  
 10 Adam Schreiner             9 SEA                    48.62      43.75  
 11 Lawrence Ho               10 SEA                    49.24      44.47  
 12 Ethan Tran                 9 PVA                    47.47      46.94  
 13 Benjamin Nguyen            9 GPAC                   40.06Y     47.99  
 14 Matthew Campbell          10 SJAC                   51.98      48.59  
 15 Bryan Beaver               9 ECCC                   59.25    1:02.19  
 -- Brady Olszewski            9 GPAC                      NT     X42.15  
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Emma Lunn                 12 SSC                    30.02      29.57  
  2 Emma Savov                12 SEA                    32.40      30.21  
  3 Mary Carl                 11 BYNS                   31.94      30.37  
  4 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA                    32.84      30.44  
  5 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC                   31.75      30.57  
  6 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC                   30.48      30.96  
  7 Ally Seiverd              12 SEA                    31.58      31.06  
  8 Samantha Bork             12 SEA                    31.74      31.11  
  9 Monica Iordanov           11 UNECC                  31.96      31.81  
 10 Melissa Tran              12 PVA                    31.83      31.88  
 11 Kenzie Padilla            11 PAY                    31.90      32.00  
 12 Brianna Swartz            12 SJAC                   33.06      32.09  
 13 Kristina Kitsul           11 PWAC                   32.68      32.10  
 14 Sarah Kern                12 GPAC                   33.05      32.18  
 15 Leah McCottry             12 DCAA                   27.45Y     32.27  
 16 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC                   31.64      32.51  
 17 Brooke Hall               11 LMOR                   32.50      32.81  
 18 MeKhai Beyah              11 SAKA                   33.08      33.28  
 19 Rachel Carapella          12 GPAC                   31.74S     33.76  
 20 Marisha Cautilli          11 GPAC                   32.92      33.82  
BB - Division  
  1 Riley Grahl               12 UNSJA                  34.92      31.31  
  2 Katie Carlos              11 SEA                    34.48      31.98  
  3 Mia Filipovski            12 PAY                    35.37      32.40  
  4 Esther Park               11 LMOR                   33.29      32.54  
  5 Claire Meachen            12 PAY                    35.37      32.92  
  6 Allie DeFrehn             11 GPAC                   34.38      32.97  
  7 Talicia Mathieu           12 PVA                    33.50      33.38  
  7 Elle McDonough            11 SEA                    35.39      33.38  
  9 Melinda Lee               12 STRM                   33.90      33.50  
 10 Lauren Margerison         12 PWAC                   29.15Y     33.61  
 11 Alisa Shapiro             11 WAVE                   34.18S     33.69  
 12 Denise Yushan             11 PVA                    35.72      33.91  
 13 Madison Wimmer            11 MAC                    29.71Y     34.84  
 14 Alexa Fisher              12 GPAC                   33.95      34.96  
 15 Rhylee Cornell            11 SEA                    35.43      34.99  
 16 Lana Davidson             11 ECCC                   34.46      35.03  
 17 Sydney Moore              11 SEA                    35.75      35.36  
 18 Eleanor Race              11 TWAC                   35.28      36.09  
 19 Jade McCoy                11 MAR                    35.00      36.43  
C - Division  
  1 Melanie Hwan              12 LMOR                   37.30      32.53  
  2 Kate Ruona                12 WAVE                   36.15      32.72  
  3 Natalie Latham            12 SEA                    36.59      32.81  
  4 Izzy Rossi                11 UNSEA                  35.95      33.49  
  5 Danielle McCarthy         12 GPAC                   36.89      33.74  
  6 Ellie Hayner              12 DCAA                   37.52      33.82  
  7 Savannah Williams         12 SAKA                   43.23      34.11  
  8 Erin Martin               12 UNSJA                  36.29      34.40  
  9 Allison McMurray          11 GPAC                   35.87      34.76  
 10 Gia Danastasio            12 WAVE                   36.58      35.06  
 11 Ella DeCardona            12 GAAC                   31.94Y     35.56  
 12 Shailla Mejia             11 BYNS                   35.85      36.17  
 13 Carina Costa              11 MAR                    37.94      36.31  
 14 Liza Soboleva             11 UN                     40.23Y     36.62  
 15 Jade Qin                  11 SEA                    38.83      36.80  
 16 Ashley Marker             11 MAR                    37.74      37.24  
 17 Caroline Greco            11 STRM                   39.92      37.34  
 18 Sophia Mountain           11 WAVE                   40.03S     37.80  
 19 Emily Andryca             11 WAVE                   38.26      37.89  
 20 Kendra Canale             11 SEA                    41.41      38.00  
 21 Taylor Marker             11 MAR                    38.34      38.02  
 22 Abbie Masters             12 STRM                   42.30      38.33  
 23 Ella Gurwicz              11 ECCC                   38.53      40.55  
 24 Tsahayi Gray-Davila       12 STRM                   47.76      43.95  
 25 Olivia McKiernan          12 STRM                   48.03      45.81  
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hayden Tupper             12 WCAC                   29.55      28.66  
  2 Darien Williams           12 SAKA                   31.41      29.25  
  3 Thomas Stankus            12 SJAC                   31.78      29.63  
  4 Juan Tovar                12 SAKA                   30.49      29.95  
  5 Andrew Zhou               11 PWAC                   31.48      30.81  
  6 Ian Pervall               11 DCAA                   31.78      30.87  
  7 Christopher Groff         12 MAC                    26.92Y     31.24  
BB - Division  
  1 Antonio Mejia-Reynoso     12 SAKA                   33.56      30.83  
  2 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA                    33.75      32.15  
  3 James Haney               11 ECCC                   32.68      32.32  
  4 Logan Holman              12 LMOR                   32.25      32.35  
  5 Nicky Bianchi             12 PVA                    34.16      32.64  
  6 Sam Shtrambrand           12 LMOR                   34.24      33.04  
  6 Spiro Yeo                 12 TWAC                   32.13      33.04  
  8 Stephen Calabro           12 GAAC                   34.23      33.19  
  9 Alexander Reihl           12 WAVE                   32.90      33.36  
 10 Alex Zoldan               12 SSC                    33.55      33.63  
 11 Nicholas Matyas           12 GPAC                   34.40      33.81  
 12 Chuckie Eames             12 DCAA                   30.23Y     35.67  
C - Division  
  1 Evan Falk                 12 SEA                    34.92      32.23  
  2 Dylan Kao                 12 MAC                    30.91Y     33.01  
  3 Johnny Pierce Jr.         12 SAKA                   38.81      33.03  
  4 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA                    35.36      33.28  
  5 Aaron Thompson            12 SEA                    35.60      33.57  
  6 Ryan Smith                12 DST                    37.45      33.89  
  7 Jonathan Marrone          12 SEA                    34.21S     34.06  
  7 Jordy Mandelbaum          12 SAKA                   30.35Y     34.06  
  9 Dylan Dewitt              11 SEA                    35.38      34.61  
 10 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA                    36.83      34.73  
 11 Max Androsov              12 UN                     31.68Y     35.31  
 12 Charles Seiverd           11 SEA                    35.44      35.38  
 13 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA                    34.00S     35.49  
 14 Ryan Manning              11 SEA                    38.21      35.64  
 14 Andrew Neuman             11 ECCC                   35.84      35.64  
 16 Mason Kloc                12 STRM                   37.00      36.22  
 17 Jonathan McAveety         11 WAVE                   36.55S     36.33  
 18 Harry Tye                 12 BYNS                   37.19      36.59  
 19 John Franchetti           11 DCAA                   37.54      37.12  
 20 Braiden Tedesco           11 TWAC                   36.38      37.20  
 21 Luke Masters              11 WAVE                   37.13S     38.45  
 22 Dylan Katz                12 STRM                   40.55      39.49  
 23 Aaron Taylor              11 PWAC                   35.38Y     40.49  
 24 Drew Campbell             11 SJAC                   41.23      41.11  
 25 Tristan Deliana           12 LMOR                   46.82      42.84  
 26 Thomas Tran               11 UNSEA                  50.33      45.75  
 -- Adrian Page               12 GPAC                      NT     X30.41