Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/28/2017 04:21 PM
              2017 MA JW Summer Solstice - 6/23/2017 to 6/25/2017              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lydia Palmer              13 JW-MA                1:18.30    1:17.87   20  
       36.29  1:17.87                                                      
  2 Avery Newcomer            13 WYW-CT               1:18.80    1:18.91   17  
       36.56  1:18.91                                                      
  3 Emily Bukowski            13 WYW-CT               1:23.59    1:21.37   16  
       39.03  1:21.37                                                      
  4 Olivia Crisafulli         13 WYW-CT               1:23.11    1:22.79   15  
       39.28  1:22.79                                                      
  5 Mia Ciavarelli            13 WYW-CT               1:24.31    1:23.26   14  
       39.65  1:23.26                                                      
  6 Grace Noble               14 UMLY-MA              1:23.14    1:23.54   13  
       39.12  1:23.54                                                      
  7 Allie Waggoner            14 JW-MA                1:24.14    1:23.96   12  
       40.77  1:23.96                                                      
  8 Ane Wentzel               14 WYW-CT               1:24.55    1:25.65   11  
       41.71  1:25.65                                                      
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lydia Palmer              13 JW-MA                1:18.47    1:18.30  
       35.84  1:18.30                                                      
  2 Avery Newcomer            13 WYW-CT               1:23.34    1:18.80  
       36.89  1:18.80                                                      
  3 Olivia Crisafulli         13 WYW-CT               1:27.31    1:23.11  
       39.02  1:23.11                                                      
  4 Grace Noble               14 UMLY-MA              1:23.78    1:23.14  
       39.58  1:23.14                                                      
  5 Emily Bukowski            13 WYW-CT               1:24.58    1:23.59  
       40.21  1:23.59                                                      
  6 Allie Waggoner            14 JW-MA                1:22.44    1:24.14  
       39.31  1:24.14                                                      
  7 Mia Ciavarelli            13 WYW-CT               1:28.33    1:24.31  
       41.14  1:24.31                                                      
  8 Ane Wentzel               14 WYW-CT               1:22.94    1:24.55  
       40.15  1:24.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hannah Storm              13 PCAC-MA              1:28.51    1:24.74  
       40.29  1:24.74                                                      
 10 Sarah Bansky              14 JW-MA                1:25.65    1:26.22  
       41.31  1:26.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Abbey Malmstrom           14 UMLY-MA              1:12.05Y   1:27.20  
       42.50  1:27.20                                                      
 12 Anna McNaull              14 UMLY-MA              1:27.06    1:27.84  
       41.52  1:27.84                                                      
 13 Sophia Hemschot           13 WYW-CT               1:30.33    1:28.44  
       42.13  1:28.44                                                      
 14 Grace Frey                14 UMLY-MA              1:16.31Y   1:28.62  
       42.63  1:28.62                                                      
 15 Bella Chiulli             13 COND-MR              1:31.43    1:29.24  
       43.24  1:29.24                                                      
 16 Kaitlyn Gazzara           13 COND-MR              1:31.69    1:29.31  
       42.48  1:29.31                                                      
 17 Cathryn Holtsberg         13 SSC-MA               1:27.29    1:29.45  
       42.06  1:29.45                                                      
 18 Lauren Cotton             14 JW-MA                1:30.89    1:30.15  
       43.72  1:30.15                                                      
 19 Riley Pujadas             14 SSC-MA               1:30.37    1:30.24  
       43.56  1:30.24                                                      
 20 Anna Schweikert           14 UMLY-MA              1:29.39    1:30.36  
       41.12  1:30.36                                                      
 21 Carolyn Hendricks         13 WYW-CT               1:32.78    1:30.42  
       42.87  1:30.42                                                      
 22 Averi Webb                13 GAAC-MA              1:21.15Y   1:31.20  
       42.73  1:31.20                                                      
 23 Angela Merch              13 JW-MA                1:30.88    1:33.10  
       44.02  1:33.10                                                      
 24 Taylor Negast             14 COND-MR              1:20.54Y   1:33.54  
       43.98  1:33.54                                                      
 25 Gianna Antonelli          14 JW-MA                1:17.95Y   1:34.96  
       45.36  1:34.96                                                      
 26 Abby Gramigna             14 JW-MA                1:30.77    1:35.01  
       44.72  1:35.01                                                      
 27 Morgan Wait               13 JW-MA                1:21.71Y   1:35.07  
       43.74  1:35.07                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel Trincher           13 COND-MR              1:15.27    1:10.76   20  
       33.80  1:10.76                                                      
  2 Ryan Durkan               14 UMLY-MA              1:13.19    1:14.34   17  
       33.45  1:14.34                                                      
  3 Michael Gozdan            14 JW-MA                1:16.52    1:15.57   16  
       35.89  1:15.57                                                      
  4 Gavin Brooke              13 GAAC-MA              1:16.82    1:15.82   15  
       35.73  1:15.82                                                      
  5 Rory Hess                 14 WYW-CT               1:15.81    1:16.16   14  
       35.73  1:16.16                                                      
  6 Eugene Shen               14 COND-MR              1:18.33    1:17.45   13  
       36.51  1:17.45                                                      
  7 Andrew Dong               14 WYW-CT               1:18.32    1:17.64   12  
       37.23  1:17.64                                                      
  8 Zach Sumner               14 SSC-MA               1:16.10    1:20.73   11  
       36.86  1:20.73                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Durkan               14 UMLY-MA              1:03.14Y   1:13.19  
       34.34  1:13.19                                                      
  2 Daniel Trincher           13 COND-MR              1:13.72    1:15.27  
       35.13  1:15.27                                                      
  3 Rory Hess                 14 WYW-CT               1:16.50    1:15.81  
       36.55  1:15.81                                                      
  4 Zach Sumner               14 SSC-MA               1:21.75    1:16.10  
       35.38  1:16.10                                                      
  5 Michael Gozdan            14 JW-MA                1:20.05    1:16.52  
       35.31  1:16.52                                                      
  6 Gavin Brooke              13 GAAC-MA              1:06.58Y   1:16.82  
       36.70  1:16.82                                                      
  7 Andrew Dong               14 WYW-CT               1:18.05    1:18.32  
       36.95  1:18.32                                                      
  8 Eugene Shen               14 COND-MR              1:15.87    1:18.33  
       36.55  1:18.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas Dupont             13 WYW-CT               1:19.53    1:18.40  
       36.93  1:18.40                                                      
 10 Zach Humphrey             14 UMLY-MA              1:20.77    1:18.51  
       36.92  1:18.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Andrew Hsiao              14 JW-MA                1:19.82    1:20.46  
       36.99  1:20.46                                                      
 12 Tyler Juskalian           13 PCAC-MA              1:24.85    1:20.83  
       38.27  1:20.83                                                      
 13 Christopher Zhou          13 WYW-CT               1:24.54    1:22.24  
       39.33  1:22.24                                                      
 14 Matt Merone               14 COND-MR              1:23.50    1:22.47  
       38.57  1:22.47                                                      
 15 David Kantar              14 COND-MR              1:25.64    1:23.82  
       39.42  1:23.82                                                      
 16 Kevin Hu                  14 WYW-CT               1:26.53    1:23.88  
       39.60  1:23.88                                                      
 17 Michael Kantar            14 COND-MR              1:27.04    1:24.55  
       39.53  1:24.55                                                      
 18 Stephen Chen              14 COND-MR              1:14.66Y   1:26.15  
       41.91  1:26.15                                                      
 19 Theodore Hawke            14 UMLY-MA              1:12.45Y   1:27.58  
       42.51  1:27.58                                                      
 20 Michael Nasielski         13 JW-MA                1:15.18Y   1:29.05  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nora Woods                16 JW-MA                1:16.26    1:12.99   20  
       34.09  1:12.99                                                      
  2 Grace Yoon                15 JW-MA                1:14.76    1:14.13   17  
       35.30  1:14.13                                                      
  3 Kaelyn Dougherty          17 JW-MA                1:15.16    1:15.44   16  
       35.82  1:15.44                                                      
  4 Abbey Neveling            18 JW-MA                1:17.08    1:16.71   15  
       36.35  1:16.71                                                      
  5 Haleigh Marzano           16 COND-MR              1:17.98    1:17.02   14  
       35.23  1:17.02                                                      
  6 Ellen Holmquist           15 WYW-CT               1:19.61    1:18.83   13  
       37.86  1:18.83                                                      
  7 Lauren Baines             16 JW-MA                1:20.03    1:19.52   12  
       36.74  1:19.52                                                      
  8 Ava Berzanski             15 JW-MA                1:20.30    1:20.05   11  
       39.43  1:20.05                                                      
B - Final
  9 Cassie Freeman            18 COND-MR              1:20.56    1:18.73    9  
       37.55  1:18.73                                                      
 10 Liela Hastings            15 WYW-CT               1:21.43    1:19.59    7  
       37.44  1:19.59                                                      
 11 Amy Townend               15 SSC-MA               1:23.16    1:20.91    6  
       38.58  1:20.91                                                      
 12 Marissa Lopez-Ona         15 PCAC-MA              1:23.38    1:20.99    5  
       37.64  1:20.99                                                      
 13 Karolyn Merch             15 JW-MA                1:22.85    1:21.76    4  
       39.30  1:21.76                                                      
 14 Emily Walden              17 WYW-CT               1:22.00    1:21.84    3  
       38.47  1:21.84                                                      
 15 Lauren Cavanagh           18 JW-MA                1:23.89    1:23.91    2  
       40.20  1:23.91                                                      
 16 Ryan Evangelista          16 COND-MR              1:22.08    1:24.24    1  
       38.95  1:24.24                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grace Yoon                15 JW-MA                1:14.19    1:14.76  
       35.77  1:14.76                                                      
  2 Kaelyn Dougherty          17 JW-MA                1:14.99    1:15.16  
       35.37  1:15.16                                                      
  3 Nora Woods                16 JW-MA                1:14.16    1:16.26  
       34.56  1:16.26                                                      
  4 Abbey Neveling            18 JW-MA                1:13.97    1:17.08  
       36.37  1:17.08                                                      
  5 Haleigh Marzano           16 COND-MR              1:17.03    1:17.98  
       36.01  1:17.98                                                      
  6 Ellen Holmquist           15 WYW-CT               1:16.05    1:19.61  
       36.89  1:19.61                                                      
  7 Lauren Baines             16 JW-MA                1:19.14    1:20.03  
       37.68  1:20.03                                                      
  8 Ava Berzanski             15 JW-MA                1:19.71    1:20.30  
       38.07  1:20.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cassie Freeman            18 COND-MR              1:22.28    1:20.56  
       38.63  1:20.56                                                      
 10 Liela Hastings            15 WYW-CT               1:18.38    1:21.43  
       38.25  1:21.43                                                      
 11 Emily Walden              17 WYW-CT               1:11.43Y   1:22.00  
       38.59  1:22.00                                                      
 12 Ryan Evangelista          16 COND-MR              1:18.38    1:22.08  
       38.22  1:22.08                                                      
 13 Karolyn Merch             15 JW-MA                1:19.80    1:22.85  
       39.18  1:22.85                                                      
 14 Amy Townend               15 SSC-MA               1:22.13    1:23.16  
       39.45  1:23.16                                                      
 15 Marissa Lopez-Ona         15 PCAC-MA              1:16.87    1:23.38  
       38.30  1:23.38                                                      
 16 Lauren Cavanagh           18 JW-MA                1:20.15    1:23.89  
       39.27  1:23.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Christiana Regenauer      15 COND-MR              1:11.15Y   1:24.25  
       40.38  1:24.25                                                      
 18 Emily Lund                18 JW-MA                1:22.69    1:24.70  
       40.41  1:24.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sofia Acchione            17 UN8-MA               1:23.16    1:26.04  
       40.55  1:26.04                                                      
 20 Maddie Aguirre            16 SSC-MA               1:18.59    1:26.57  
       40.71  1:26.57                                                      
 21 Brianna Disanti           15 JW-MA                1:25.07    1:27.44  
       41.63  1:27.44                                                      
 22 Carly Griffin             15 JW-MA                1:13.68Y   1:27.88  
       41.04  1:27.88                                                      
 23 Erin Chang                17 SSC-MA               1:24.42    1:27.93  
       41.87  1:27.93                                                      
 24 Lily Black                17 JW-MA                1:24.24    1:28.06  
       41.25  1:28.06                                                      
 25 Maggie Caputo             16 JW-MA                1:12.90Y   1:29.87  
       41.70  1:29.87                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kevin Gu                  17 COND-MR              1:07.17    1:06.70   20  
       31.75  1:06.70                                                      
  2 Ben Doyle                 15 UMLY-MA              1:09.53    1:08.97   17  
       32.47  1:09.06  1:08.97                                             
  3 Brian McKenrick           18 UMLY-MA              1:12.16    1:09.38   16  
       33.67  1:09.38                                                      
  4 Noah Cheruk               17 WYW-CT               1:12.16    1:10.28   15  
       33.49  1:10.28                                                      
  5 Mauro Pacsi               17 COND-MR              1:11.65    1:11.55   14  
       33.56  1:11.55                                                      
  6 Anthony Moon              16 UN-99-MA             1:12.08    1:11.74   13  
       33.84  1:11.74                                                      
  7 Paul Dragan               15 JW-MA                1:12.21    1:12.23   12  
       33.90  1:12.23                                                      
  8 Brandon Berger            16 WYW-CT               1:12.66    1:12.88   11  
       34.46  1:12.88                                                      
B - Final
  9 Cole Whitsett             15 SSC-MA               1:12.98    1:10.28    9  
       32.75  1:10.28                                                      
 10 Janis Kirsis              16 COND-MR              1:13.06    1:11.76    7  
       33.52  1:11.76                                                      
 11 Jack Artis                15 JW-MA                1:13.01    1:12.80    6  
       34.09  1:12.80                                                      
 12 Andrew Yu                 16 WYW-CT               1:13.26    1:12.92    5  
       34.80  1:12.92                                                      
 13 Daniel Unhuryan           15 UN6-MA               1:14.35    1:13.06    4  
       34.29  1:13.06                                                      
 14 Quinn Rademaker           18 JW-MA                1:14.75    1:13.49    3  
       33.89  1:13.49                                                      
 15 Jack Lafond               17 GAAC-MA              1:13.60    1:13.92    2  
       35.15  1:13.92                                                      
 16 Jamie Bruno               17 SSC-MA               1:16.56    1:16.22    1  
       36.02  1:16.22                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevin Gu                  17 COND-MR              1:04.89    1:07.17  
       31.82  1:07.17                                                      
  2 Ben Doyle                 15 UMLY-MA              1:11.38    1:09.53  
       32.60  1:09.53                                                      
  3 Mauro Pacsi               17 COND-MR              1:13.62    1:11.65  
       33.37  1:11.65                                                      
  4 Anthony Moon              16 UN-99-MA             1:12.23    1:12.08  
       32.91  1:12.08                                                      
  5 Noah Cheruk               17 WYW-CT               1:08.03    1:12.16  
       33.65  1:12.16                                                      
  5 Brian McKenrick           18 UMLY-MA              1:13.15    1:12.16  
       34.55  1:12.16                                                      
  7 Paul Dragan               15 JW-MA                1:16.57    1:12.21  
       34.67  1:12.21                                                      
  8 Brandon Berger            16 WYW-CT               1:11.43    1:12.66  
       34.29  1:12.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cole Whitsett             15 SSC-MA               1:10.93    1:12.98  
       34.97  1:12.98                                                      
 10 Jack Artis                15 JW-MA                1:13.42    1:13.01  
       34.73  1:13.01                                                      
 11 Janis Kirsis              16 COND-MR              1:13.45    1:13.06  
       34.10  1:13.06                                                      
 12 Andrew Yu                 16 WYW-CT               1:13.76    1:13.26  
       34.29  1:13.26                                                      
 13 Jack Lafond               17 GAAC-MA              1:10.89    1:13.60  
       35.42  1:13.60                                                      
 14 Daniel Unhuryan           15 UN6-MA                    NT    1:14.35  
       34.29  1:14.35                                                      
 15 Quinn Rademaker           18 JW-MA                1:08.79    1:14.75  
       34.54  1:14.75                                                      
 16 Evan Zhou                 16 UMLY-MA              1:00.85Y   1:15.57  
       34.99  1:15.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jamie Bruno               17 SSC-MA               1:16.62    1:16.56  
       36.29  1:16.56                                                      
 18 Justin Haffner            17 SSC-MA               1:10.75    1:16.63  
       35.75  1:16.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jake Rabbiner             15 GAAC-MA              1:14.19    1:16.77  
       36.10  1:16.77                                                      
 20 Jack Forde                16 GAAC-MA              1:14.97    1:16.91  
       35.48  1:16.91                                                      
 21 Ethan Cai                 17 SSC-MA               1:15.40    1:16.97  
       36.51  1:16.97                                                      
 22 Simon Kofman              17 PCAC-MA              1:14.11    1:17.41  
       36.33  1:17.41                                                      
 23 Kevin Foley               15 JW-MA                1:04.28Y   1:18.22  
       37.10  1:18.22                                                      
 24 Arjun Rao                 17 UMLY-MA              1:03.57Y   1:18.27  
       35.42  1:18.27                                                      
 25 Enrique Obregon           15 JW-MA                1:13.70    1:18.38  
       37.55  1:18.38                                                      
 26 Anton Crescente           15 SSC-MA               1:14.50    1:19.21  
       37.59  1:19.21                                                      
 27 Robert Gagnon             16 JW-MA                1:04.43Y   1:19.93  
       38.27  1:19.93                                                      
 28 Nick Cave                 17 UMLY-MA              1:01.16Y   1:20.04  
       37.12  1:20.04                                                      
 29 Aidan McKenrick           15 UMLY-MA              1:14.72    1:20.50  
       37.74  1:20.50                                                      
 30 Cooper Berkoff            15 PCAC-MA              1:16.90    1:21.57  
       37.42  1:21.57                                                      
 31 Mike Treglia              15 JW-MA                1:03.60Y   1:22.61  
       38.58  1:22.61                                                      
 32 Billy Gallagher           17 PCAC-MA              1:06.22Y   1:25.84  
       39.61  1:25.84                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Erin Cavanagh             14 JW-MA                2:10.09    2:10.70   20  
       30.51  1:03.62  1:37.57  2:10.70                                    
  2 Emma Babashak             14 WYW-CT               2:12.06    2:13.12   17  
       31.44  1:05.39  1:39.29  2:13.12                                    
  3 Stephanie Bishop          14 WYW-CT               2:12.87    2:13.99   16  
       30.72  1:04.87  1:39.40  2:13.99                                    
  4 Francesca Arciniegas      13 COND-MR              2:17.58    2:14.01   15  
       31.33  1:04.99  1:40.11  2:14.01                                    
  5 Lydia Palmer              13 JW-MA                2:15.49    2:14.42   14  
       31.57  1:05.84  1:39.93  2:14.42                                    
  6 Nicole Ranile             13 GAAC-MA              2:19.25    2:15.22   13  
       32.04  1:06.60  1:40.43  2:15.22                                    
  7 Mac Sullivan              13 UMLY-MA              2:19.79    2:16.37   12  
       31.79  1:06.48  1:42.13  2:16.37                                    
  8 Allie Fenska              14 JW-MA                2:15.24    2:19.67   11  
       32.18  1:07.19  1:43.23  2:19.67                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erin Cavanagh             14 JW-MA                2:06.49    2:10.09  
       30.25  1:03.31  1:36.72  2:10.09                                    
  2 Emma Babashak             14 WYW-CT               2:16.66    2:12.06  
       30.57  1:03.87  1:37.86  2:12.06                                    
  3 Stephanie Bishop          14 WYW-CT               2:18.04    2:12.87  
       30.10  1:03.51  1:38.02  2:12.87                                    
  4 Camille Weiss             14 PCAC-MA              2:15.80    2:13.85  
       31.06  1:05.02  1:39.32  2:13.85                                    
  5 Allie Fenska              14 JW-MA                2:13.15    2:15.24  
       32.08  1:06.60  1:41.48  2:15.24                                    
  6 Lydia Palmer              13 JW-MA                2:17.80    2:15.49  
       31.72  1:06.02  1:41.29  2:15.49                                    
  7 Francesca Arciniegas      13 COND-MR              2:17.85    2:17.58  
       31.28  1:06.03  1:42.00  2:17.58                                    
  8 Nicole Ranile             13 GAAC-MA              2:19.12    2:19.25  
       32.03  1:07.25  1:43.00  2:19.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mac Sullivan              13 UMLY-MA              2:02.34Y   2:19.79  
       31.24  1:06.66  1:43.78  2:19.79                                    
 10 Maia Mcallister           14 PCAC-MA              2:20.19    2:20.55  
       32.22  1:08.44  1:44.50  2:20.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Katya Taylor-Yeremeeva    14 WYW-CT               2:20.26    2:20.57  
       31.75  1:06.85  1:44.26  2:20.57                                    
 12 Lindsay Blake             14 UMLY-MA              2:21.87    2:20.83  
       32.06  1:07.78  1:45.12  2:20.83                                    
 13 Abbey Malmstrom           14 UMLY-MA              2:26.69    2:20.99  
       32.15  1:08.81  1:45.29  2:20.99                                    
 14 Annie Behm                14 JW-MA                2:22.49    2:21.13  
       32.32  1:07.75  1:44.58  2:21.13                                    
 15 Reilly Brennan            14 SSC-MA               2:24.86    2:21.29  
       32.97  1:09.40  1:46.10  2:21.29                                    
 16 Sydney Mullin             13 JW-MA                2:27.66    2:21.35  
       33.51  1:09.16  1:47.83  2:21.35                                    
 17 Brianna Shaw              14 JW-MA                2:23.98    2:22.00  
       33.23  1:09.14  1:46.18  2:22.00                                    
 18 Tori Howard               14 UMLY-MA              2:35.32    2:22.08  
       32.84  1:09.60  1:46.72  2:22.08                                    
 19 Bridget Egan              14 SSC-MA               2:25.33    2:22.44  
       32.64  1:09.13  1:45.35  2:22.44                                    
 20 Erin Jensen               14 JW-MA                2:20.78    2:22.68  
       33.30  1:09.33  1:46.04  2:22.68                                    
 21 Melanie Sanchez           13 COND-MR              2:21.65    2:22.76  
       32.86  1:08.63  1:45.69  2:22.76                                    
 22 Katharine Skelly          13 JW-MA                2:22.96    2:23.25  
       31.81  1:08.08  1:45.90  2:23.25                                    
 23 Kiersten Donnelly         14 UMLY-MA              2:28.21    2:23.94  
       32.89  1:09.62  1:47.61  2:23.94                                    
 24 Sarah Bansky              14 JW-MA                2:24.08    2:24.28  
       33.66  1:09.95  1:48.05  2:24.28                                    
 25 Ashley Ong                14 JW-MA                2:24.53    2:25.36  
       33.25  1:09.54  1:47.68  2:25.36                                    
 26 Avery Newcomer            13 WYW-CT               2:27.42    2:26.18  
       33.36  1:10.27  1:48.87  2:26.18                                    
 27 Riley Pujadas             14 SSC-MA               2:27.47    2:26.70  
       32.61  1:09.58  1:48.91  2:26.70                                    
 28 Maria Jellig              13 JW-MA                2:31.59    2:27.71  
       35.59  1:13.79  1:52.44  2:27.71                                    
 29 Gabby Kaczorowski         13 JW-MA                2:29.81    2:28.41  
       34.98  1:12.23  1:51.36  2:28.41                                    
 30 Lauren Stavros            14 JW-MA                2:28.76    2:28.69  
       34.69  1:12.57  1:51.24  2:28.69                                    
 31 Joyce Fung                14 UMLY-MA              2:35.74    2:30.20  
       33.75  1:12.42  1:52.16  2:30.20                                    
 32 Ava Collin                13 UMLY-MA              2:37.81    2:31.41  
       34.42  1:13.66  1:53.36  2:31.41                                    
 33 Hayden Roy                13 WYW-CT               2:34.75    2:31.95  
       35.20  1:14.46  1:54.26  2:31.95                                    
 34 Angela Merch              13 JW-MA                2:36.46    2:32.07  
       34.19  1:13.38  1:53.37  2:32.07                                    
 35 Gianna Antonelli          14 JW-MA                2:32.99    2:32.63  
       34.83  1:14.02  1:54.38  2:32.63                                    
 36 Ally McKenrick            14 UMLY-MA              2:38.19    2:32.96  
       36.76  1:17.34  1:57.29  2:32.96                                    
 37 Sophia Taylor             14 WYW-CT               2:40.78    2:33.16  
       36.05  1:15.12  1:55.51  2:33.16                                    
 38 Kaitlyn Gazzara           13 COND-MR              2:36.19    2:33.29  
       37.16  1:15.99  1:56.17  2:33.29                                    
 39 Delaney Burns             13 UMLY-MA              2:37.52    2:33.43  
       36.09  1:16.48  1:56.92  2:33.43                                    
 40 Hannah Cowe               13 WYW-CT               2:35.85    2:33.45  
       35.00  1:15.03  1:55.63  2:33.45                                    
 41 Sofia Moran               13 PCAC-MA              2:29.82    2:33.63  
       36.10  1:16.04  1:55.79  2:33.63                                    
 42 Averi Webb                13 GAAC-MA              2:15.18Y   2:33.75  
       36.32  1:16.68  1:56.38  2:33.75                                    
 43 Briana Babici             13 JW-MA                2:33.10    2:33.86  
       35.76  1:15.83  1:56.46  2:33.86                                    
 44 Abby Gramigna             14 JW-MA                2:28.02    2:34.05  
       34.52  1:13.39  1:53.82  2:34.05                                    
 45 Emily Bukowski            13 WYW-CT               2:39.46    2:35.06  
       36.00  1:15.80  1:56.74  2:35.06                                    
 46 Anna McNaull              14 UMLY-MA              2:39.30    2:36.18  
       36.26  1:16.97  1:57.31  2:36.18                                    
 47 Morgan Wait               13 JW-MA                2:35.99    2:36.98  
       34.76  1:14.35  1:56.07  2:36.98                                    
 48 Em Albert                 13 PCAC-MA              2:20.39Y   2:38.25  
       37.39  1:17.50  1:58.78  2:38.25                                    
 49 Mia Ciavarelli            13 WYW-CT               2:40.72    2:38.38  
       37.31  1:18.43  1:59.39  2:38.38                                    
 50 Cathryn Holtsberg         13 SSC-MA               2:40.59    2:40.41  
       37.90  1:18.65  2:00.59  2:40.41                                    
 51 Sophia Hemschot           13 WYW-CT               2:13.77Y   2:40.59  
       35.26  1:16.33  1:59.25  2:40.59                                    
 52 Isabel Pravia             14 WYW-CT               2:42.09    2:40.76  
       36.58  1:16.72  1:59.38  2:40.76                                    
 53 Christina Cappola         13 SSC-MA               2:15.08Y   2:43.56  
       35.55  1:17.03  2:00.17  2:43.56                                    
 54 Kallie Whitaker           13 SSC-MA               2:37.42    2:45.58  
       37.99  1:19.69  2:04.85  2:45.58                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Samuel Kohm               13 GAAC-MA              2:07.35    2:05.89   20  
       29.70  1:01.58  1:34.29  2:05.89                                    
  2 Andrew Dong               14 WYW-CT               2:10.06    2:07.50   17  
       30.03  1:02.37  1:35.40  2:07.50                                    
  3 Miles Whitaker            14 SSC-MA               2:09.32    2:07.99   16  
       29.19  1:01.35  1:34.73  2:07.99                                    
  4 Michael Kantar            14 COND-MR              2:13.79    2:10.89   15  
       30.22  1:03.27  1:37.81  2:10.89                                    
  5 Dylan Smolders            13 UMLY-MA              2:14.16    2:12.34   14  
       30.23  1:03.84  1:37.86  2:12.34                                    
  6 Henry Morrissey           13 UNGA-MA              2:15.74    2:12.56   13  
       31.02  1:04.54  1:38.73  2:12.56                                    
  7 Eli Kofman                14 PCAC-MA              2:14.22    2:13.95   12  
       31.32  1:04.45  1:39.69  2:13.95                                    
  8 Joseph Lee                14 COND-MR              2:15.26    2:14.16   11  
       30.45  1:03.96  1:38.91  2:14.16                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuel Kohm               13 GAAC-MA              2:08.07    2:07.35  
       30.21  1:02.38  1:35.46  2:07.35                                    
  2 Miles Whitaker            14 SSC-MA               2:11.37    2:09.32  
       28.97  1:01.02  1:34.68  2:09.32                                    
  3 Andrew Dong               14 WYW-CT               2:11.93    2:10.06  
       29.57  1:02.04  1:35.87  2:10.06                                    
  4 Michael Kantar            14 COND-MR              2:13.88    2:13.79  
       30.83  1:05.85  1:39.42  2:13.79                                    
  5 Dylan Smolders            13 UMLY-MA              1:58.80Y   2:14.16  
       30.91  1:04.30  1:39.63  2:14.16                                    
  6 Eli Kofman                14 PCAC-MA              2:20.19    2:14.22  
       31.14  1:04.97  1:39.93  2:14.22                                    
  7 Joseph Lee                14 COND-MR              2:17.09    2:15.26  
       30.88  1:05.41  1:40.89  2:15.26                                    
  8 Henry Morrissey           13 UNGA-MA              2:16.41    2:15.74  
       30.51  1:05.21  1:40.67  2:15.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tim Grossi                13 PCAC-MA              2:26.53    2:16.09  
       30.71  1:05.21  1:41.22  2:16.09                                    
 10 Thomas Dupont             13 WYW-CT               2:17.22    2:16.58  
       30.91  1:05.88  1:41.34  2:16.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grayson Wright            14 JW-MA                2:17.01    2:16.73  
       30.82  1:06.08  1:41.83  2:16.73                                    
 12 Nicholas Besgen           13 WYW-CT               2:19.62    2:17.28  
       31.50  1:06.16  1:41.74  2:17.28                                    
 13 Matt Merone               14 COND-MR              2:20.55    2:18.31  
       31.10  1:06.20  1:42.45  2:18.31                                    
 14 Gavin Brooke              13 GAAC-MA              2:00.43Y   2:18.62  
       31.73  1:07.74  1:43.61  2:18.62                                    
 15 Jack Undercofler          14 UMLY-MA              2:27.69    2:19.05  
       31.38  1:07.59  1:44.26  2:19.05                                    
 16 Stanley Kim               13 UMLY-MA              2:06.88Y   2:19.27  
       31.17  1:07.22  1:43.70  2:19.27                                    
 17 Michael Gozdan            14 JW-MA                2:20.48    2:20.07  
       31.08  1:06.96  1:44.18  2:20.07                                    
 18 Andrew Huang              14 WYW-CT               2:24.82    2:22.66  
       32.23  1:07.81  1:44.90  2:22.66                                    
 19 Leo Hawke                 13 UMLY-MA              2:31.38    2:23.53  
       32.99  1:10.07  1:47.55  2:23.53                                    
 20 Sean Vizzard              14 JW-MA                2:20.95    2:24.43  
       33.45  1:10.70  1:48.47  2:24.43                                    
 21 Harrison Orr              13 JW-MA                2:28.78    2:25.88  
       32.95  1:10.11  1:48.45  2:25.88                                    
 22 Nate Newcomer             14 WYW-CT               2:10.45Y   2:26.55  
       33.11  1:09.94  1:48.23  2:26.55                                    
 23 Liam Sargent              13 UMLY-MA              2:10.62Y   2:26.65  
       33.65  1:11.34  1:50.23  2:26.65                                    
 24 Zack Rosenthal            14 JW-MA                2:28.34    2:26.77  
       34.29  1:11.16  1:50.14  2:26.77                                    
 25 Simon Roling              13 PCAC-MA              2:09.57Y   2:27.18  
       34.13  1:12.26  1:50.30  2:27.18                                    
 26 Andrew Hsiao              14 JW-MA                2:24.60    2:28.67  
       32.46  1:09.52  1:49.51  2:28.67                                    
 27 Conor Jellig              13 JW-MA                2:29.82    2:28.83  
       34.11  1:11.88  1:51.07  2:28.83                                    
 28 Stephen Chen              14 COND-MR              2:28.32    2:29.32  
       33.04  1:10.87  1:51.18  2:29.32                                    
 29 Jack Gutekunst            13 JW-MA                2:30.55    2:33.44  
       34.81  1:14.66  1:54.75  2:33.44                                    
 30 Michael Nasielski         13 JW-MA                2:12.79Y   2:45.12  
       36.87  1:19.75  2:03.44  2:45.12                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellen Holmquist           15 WYW-CT               2:11.08    2:11.14   20  
       31.16  1:04.35  1:37.82  2:11.14                                    
  2 Grace Lange               15 WYW-CT               2:11.46    2:11.89   17  
       30.88  1:04.53  1:37.93  2:11.89                                    
  3 Margot Kaczorowski        15 JW-MA                2:12.45    2:12.33   16  
       31.36  1:05.19  1:39.10  2:12.33                                    
  4 Abbey Neveling            18 JW-MA                2:12.80    2:12.73   15  
       31.48  1:05.08  1:39.31  2:12.73                                    
  5 Ryan Evangelista          16 COND-MR              2:12.05    2:12.84   14  
       31.25  1:05.13  1:39.57  2:12.84                                    
  6 Kaitlyn Bansky            17 JW-MA                2:12.89    2:12.85   13  
       31.24  1:04.96  1:39.11  2:12.85                                    
  7 Catherine Buroker         17 WYW-CT               2:10.86    2:14.60   12  
       31.22  1:05.41  1:39.94  2:14.60                                    
  8 Brenna McLaughlin         16 WYW-CT               2:13.06    2:15.71   11  
       32.15  1:06.10  1:41.73  2:15.71                                    
B - Final
  9 Sarah Manthorp            15 UMLY-MA              2:14.02    2:11.37    9  
       31.09  1:04.39  1:38.16  2:11.37                                    
 10 Ally Gozdan               17 JW-MA                2:14.26    2:13.45    7  
       30.95  1:05.32  1:39.42  2:13.45                                    
 11 Sabrina Shaffer           15 PCAC-MA              2:15.93    2:13.47    6  
       31.71  1:05.63  1:40.12  2:13.47                                    
 12 Emily Lund                18 JW-MA                2:17.37    2:15.70    5  
       31.08  1:05.42  1:40.48  2:15.70                                    
 13 Taylor Loud               16 WYW-CT               2:14.35    2:16.00    4  
       31.74  1:06.44  1:41.72  2:16.00                                    
 14 Emily Wisniewski          15 JW-MA                2:13.27    2:16.02    3  
       32.14  1:06.65  1:41.36  2:16.02                                    
 15 Cassie Freeman            18 COND-MR              2:15.30    2:16.04    2  
       31.62  1:06.47  1:41.63  2:16.04                                    
 16 Gabriella Lopez-Ona       15 PCAC-MA              2:17.86    2:17.31    1  
       32.35  1:06.27  1:42.02  2:17.31                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Catherine Buroker         17 WYW-CT               2:08.08    2:10.86  
       30.60  1:03.92  1:37.84  2:10.86                                    
  2 Ellen Holmquist           15 WYW-CT               2:13.51    2:11.08  
       30.89  1:04.09  1:38.00  2:11.08                                    
  3 Grace Lange               15 WYW-CT               2:16.35    2:11.46  
       30.84  1:03.58  1:37.44  2:11.46                                    
  4 Ann Foley                 18 JW-MA                2:10.89    2:12.03  
       30.41  1:04.32  1:37.99  2:12.03                                    
  5 Ryan Evangelista          16 COND-MR              2:13.18    2:12.05  
       30.77  1:04.42  1:38.67  2:12.05                                    
  6 Margot Kaczorowski        15 JW-MA                2:10.76    2:12.45  
       30.96  1:04.84  1:39.24  2:12.45                                    
  7 Abbey Neveling            18 JW-MA                2:12.23    2:12.80  
       31.21  1:05.35  1:39.38  2:12.80                                    
  8 Kaitlyn Bansky            17 JW-MA                2:13.55    2:12.89  
       31.15  1:04.65  1:38.63  2:12.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brenna McLaughlin         16 WYW-CT               2:13.35    2:13.06  
       31.09  1:05.02  1:39.63  2:13.06                                    
 10 Emily Wisniewski          15 JW-MA                2:12.37    2:13.27  
       30.96  1:05.03  1:39.43  2:13.27                                    
 11 Sarah Manthorp            15 UMLY-MA              2:15.72    2:14.02  
       30.29  1:03.04  1:38.88  2:14.02                                    
 12 Ally Gozdan               17 JW-MA                2:12.69    2:14.26  
       31.36  1:05.51  1:39.82  2:14.26                                    
 13 Taylor Loud               16 WYW-CT               2:17.51    2:14.35  
       29.93  1:04.22  1:39.40  2:14.35                                    
 14 Cassie Freeman            18 COND-MR              2:14.54    2:15.30  
       31.52  1:05.73  1:40.93  2:15.30                                    
 15 Sabrina Shaffer           15 PCAC-MA              2:17.42    2:15.93  
       31.28  1:05.82  1:41.59  2:15.93                                    
 16 Emily Lund                18 JW-MA                2:13.48    2:17.37  
       31.68  1:06.27  1:41.60  2:17.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gabriella Lopez-Ona       15 PCAC-MA              2:19.58    2:17.86  
       32.56  1:07.40  1:42.93  2:17.86                                    
 18 Lauren Baines             16 JW-MA                2:21.63    2:18.19  
       32.21  1:07.24  1:43.13  2:18.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Katie Stevenson           16 WYW-CT               2:23.53    2:18.44  
       31.71  1:06.23  1:42.34  2:18.44                                    
 20 Lily Black                17 JW-MA                2:13.81    2:18.53  
       32.32  1:07.12  1:43.04  2:18.53                                    
 21 Maggie McMillan           16 JW-MA                2:21.33    2:18.90  
       31.55  1:06.75  1:42.72  2:18.90                                    
 22 Morgan Dill               15 WYW-CT               2:21.13    2:19.04  
       30.40  1:05.03  1:42.05  2:19.04                                    
 23 Katy Saladin              16 WYW-CT               2:17.17    2:19.25  
       32.44  1:07.26  1:43.91  2:19.25                                    
 24 Haleigh Marzano           16 COND-MR              2:15.16    2:19.30  
       32.50  1:07.75  1:43.90  2:19.30                                    
 25 Caroline Osman            17 GAAC-MA              2:16.37    2:19.34  
       31.81  1:06.99  1:43.42  2:19.34                                    
 26 Maeve Mcardle             16 COND-MR              2:16.60    2:19.71  
       31.99  1:07.89  1:44.15  2:19.71                                    
 27 Haleigh McLaughlin        18 WYW-CT               2:18.50    2:20.00  
       31.58  1:06.38  1:43.15  2:20.00                                    
 28 Trinity Schmidt           15 UNATT-MA             2:24.60    2:20.03  
       33.25  1:09.07  1:44.55  2:20.03                                    
 29 Kelley McHugh             18 PCAC-MA              2:14.06    2:20.34  
       32.04  1:07.36  1:44.17  2:20.34                                    
 30 Chelsey Liu               15 SSC-MA               2:11.80    2:20.51  
       31.54  1:06.46  1:43.17  2:20.51                                    
 31 Julianna Hume             15 WYW-CT               2:00.39Y   2:21.03  
       32.48  1:07.88  1:44.48  2:21.03                                    
 32 Sophia Poeta              16 UMLY-MA              2:20.98    2:21.19  
       33.91  1:11.14  1:47.84  2:21.19                                    
 33 Brigid Donnelly           16 UMLY-MA              2:16.44S   2:21.33  
       32.55  1:08.58  1:45.03  2:21.33                                    
 34 Natalie Smith             17 JW-MA                2:02.27Y   2:21.39  
       33.09  1:08.93  1:45.71  2:21.39                                    
 35 Liela Hastings            15 WYW-CT               2:03.23Y   2:21.55  
       32.52  1:07.77  1:46.74  2:21.55                                    
 36 Sook-Hee Evans            18 GAAC-MA              2:14.46    2:21.62  
       32.51  1:08.73  1:45.20  2:21.62                                    
 37 Lauren Kerner             18 JW-MA                2:17.54    2:22.11  
       33.54  1:09.60  1:46.12  2:22.11                                    
 38 Ava Berzanski             15 JW-MA                2:22.34    2:22.74  
       33.17  1:09.29  1:46.37  2:22.74                                    
 39 Sophia Rollo              15 JW-MA                2:24.68    2:23.43  
       34.35  1:11.22  1:47.93  2:23.43                                    
 40 Kate Devaney              16 COND-MR              2:08.33Y   2:23.44  
       32.41  1:09.62  1:46.97  2:23.44                                    
 41 Maddie McKean             17 UMLY-MA              2:26.13    2:23.50  
       34.02  1:09.88  1:46.99  2:23.50                                    
 42 Lucy Townend              17 SSC-MA               2:17.35    2:25.26  
       33.22  1:09.95  1:48.20  2:25.26                                    
 43 Elizabeth Bunn            16 SSC-MA               2:21.10    2:26.04  
       32.84  1:08.62  1:46.52  2:26.04                                    
 44 Alex Towers               15 PCAC-MA              2:25.15    2:26.17  
       33.37  1:10.50  1:48.38  2:26.17                                    
 45 Brianna Disanti           15 JW-MA                2:24.33    2:26.97  
       34.63  1:13.31  1:50.24  2:26.97                                    
 46 Alexa Hipp                16 SSC-MA               2:25.73    2:27.41  
       34.52  1:12.52  1:51.05  2:27.41                                    
 47 Julia Spanfelner          16 JW-MA                2:07.22Y   2:29.30  
       34.13  1:12.32  1:50.28  2:29.30                                    
 48 Allison Yuan              15 UMLY-MA              2:26.39    2:29.32  
       34.26  1:12.43  1:50.30  2:29.32                                    
 49 Maddie Mcsorley           15 PCAC-MA              2:19.57    2:29.43  
       33.64  1:10.98  1:50.19  2:29.43                                    
 50 Sophie Roling             16 PCAC-MA              2:24.42    2:29.77  
       34.35  1:11.77  1:50.12  2:29.77                                    
 51 Jessica Homitz            18 SSC-MA               2:21.54    2:29.99  
       33.34  1:10.86  1:50.45  2:29.99                                    
 52 Jordan Lambe              15 UMLY-MA              2:05.97Y   2:31.13  
       35.25  1:12.77  1:52.12  2:31.13                                    
 53 Shannon Raue              15 JW-MA                2:20.42    2:31.37  
       34.06  1:11.74  1:53.27  2:31.37                                    
 54 Sara Brynn McAuley        16 JW-MA                2:07.74Y   2:31.56  
       34.72  1:13.70  1:53.28  2:31.56                                    
 55 Janashree Jonnalagadda    18 UMLY-MA              2:05.43Y   2:31.68  
       35.79  1:14.20  1:53.11  2:31.68                                    
 56 Erin Chang                17 SSC-MA               2:07.64Y   2:31.79  
       34.45  1:12.85  1:51.91  2:31.79                                    
 57 Diana Wood                17 JW-MA                2:17.61    2:32.84  
       34.50  1:13.59  1:53.91  2:32.84                                    
 58 Marissa Lopez-Ona         15 PCAC-MA              2:23.91    2:33.87  
       34.37  1:13.47  1:54.03  2:33.87                                    
 59 Maggie Caputo             16 JW-MA                2:06.09Y   2:35.50  
       35.47  1:14.89  1:55.10  2:35.50                                    
 60 Erin Oh                   15 UMLY-MA              2:26.31    2:37.59  
       35.36  1:15.74  1:56.67  2:37.59                                    
 61 Julia Adams               15 JW-MA                2:25.86    2:38.10  
       35.29  1:15.44  1:57.01  2:38.10                                    
 62 Alexa Gibney              16 UMLY-MA              2:08.49Y   4:12.63  
       56.09  2:01.37  3:08.05  4:12.63                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michael Daly              17 COND-MR              1:59.38    1:57.20   20  
       27.33    57.10  1:27.24  1:57.20                                    
  2 Zachary Kohm              15 GAAC-MA              1:59.51    1:58.87   17  
       28.08    58.32  1:29.06  1:58.87                                    
  3 Ethan Murray              15 WYW-CT               2:00.28    2:00.45   16  
       28.45    58.84  1:29.65  2:00.45                                    
  4 Conor Skelly              17 JW-MA                2:03.23    2:01.48   15  
       28.31    58.47  1:29.78  2:01.48                                    
  5 Liam Smith                15 LMOR-MA              2:02.44    2:01.50   14  
       28.03    58.51  1:30.65  2:01.50                                    
  6 Yongchan Jun              17 COND-MR              2:01.91    2:02.36   13  
       28.68  1:00.03  1:31.42  2:02.36                                    
  7 Jimmy Dwyer               16 COND-MR              2:03.57    2:03.16   12  
       28.78    59.55  1:32.06  2:03.16                                    
  8 Tim Joyce                 16 WYW-CT               2:01.65    2:03.20   11  
       28.96  1:00.60  1:32.63  2:03.20                                    
B - Final
  9 Jack Fenton               17 JW-MA                2:05.96    2:02.27    9  
       28.85    59.80  1:31.30  2:02.27                                    
 10 Doug Heymann              17 LOSC-OR              2:05.41    2:03.56    7  
       28.47    59.27  1:31.53  2:03.56                                    
 11 Andrew Stolarski          15 COND-MR              2:06.30    2:03.68    6  
       28.79    59.87  1:31.73  2:03.68                                    
 12 Matt McGough              18 JW-MA                2:05.51    2:04.87    5  
       29.32  1:01.30  1:33.93  2:04.87                                    
 13 Max Nonnenmacher          15 WYW-CT               2:06.45    2:05.22    4  
       29.58  1:01.02  1:33.53  2:05.22                                    
 14 Nick Nonnenmacher         17 WYW-CT               2:05.17    2:05.33    3  
       29.74  1:02.27  1:34.47  2:05.33                                    
 15 Gordon Steward            16 WYW-CT               2:04.43    2:06.20    2  
       29.84  1:02.04  1:34.39  2:06.20                                    
 16 Brian Nasielski           16 JW-MA                2:04.70    2:10.06    1  
       29.96  1:02.21  1:35.87  2:10.06                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael Daly              17 COND-MR              1:57.97    1:59.38  
       27.33    57.54  1:28.88  1:59.38                                    
  2 Zachary Kohm              15 GAAC-MA              1:59.24    1:59.51  
       27.98    58.49  1:29.40  1:59.51                                    
  3 Colin Reilly              17 PCAC-MA              2:01.78    1:59.75  
       27.69    57.33  1:28.65  1:59.75                                    
  4 Ethan Murray              15 WYW-CT               2:05.22    2:00.28  
       28.57    58.88  1:30.01  2:00.28                                    
  5 Brendan Burns             16 UMLY-MA              2:07.75    2:00.53  
       29.96  1:00.21  1:31.55  2:00.53                                    
  6 Tim Joyce                 16 WYW-CT               2:01.63    2:01.65  
       28.60    59.73  1:31.39  2:01.65                                    
  7 Yongchan Jun              17 COND-MR              2:02.80    2:01.91  
       28.69    59.38  1:30.46  2:01.91                                    
  8 Liam Smith                15 LMOR-MA              2:06.64    2:02.44  
       28.40    59.85  1:31.95  2:02.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Conor Skelly              17 JW-MA                1:59.02    2:03.23  
       28.67    59.54  1:31.23  2:03.23                                    
 10 Jimmy Dwyer               16 COND-MR              2:03.01    2:03.57  
       29.03  1:00.57  1:32.57  2:03.57                                    
 11 James ElDeiry             16 SSC-MA               2:14.12    2:03.81  
       28.20    59.05  1:31.83  2:03.81                                    
 12 Gordon Steward            16 WYW-CT               1:58.43    2:04.43  
       28.83  1:00.41  1:31.98  2:04.43                                    
 13 Brian Nasielski           16 JW-MA                2:08.31    2:04.70  
       29.17  1:00.51  1:32.94  2:04.70                                    
 14 Nick Nonnenmacher         17 WYW-CT               2:01.45    2:05.17  
       29.69  1:01.51  1:33.87  2:05.17                                    
 15 Doug Heymann              17 LOSC-OR              2:00.09    2:05.41  
       28.85  1:01.14  1:33.43  2:05.41                                    
 16 Matt McGough              18 JW-MA                2:02.09    2:05.51  
       29.38  1:01.33  1:34.33  2:05.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jack Fenton               17 JW-MA                2:04.71    2:05.96  
       28.58    59.79  1:32.71  2:05.96                                    
 18 Tommy Boerger             15 SSC-MA               2:08.74    2:06.23  
       29.92  1:02.14  1:34.89  2:06.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andrew Stolarski          15 COND-MR              2:05.08    2:06.30  
       29.78  1:01.70  1:34.38  2:06.30                                    
 20 Max Nonnenmacher          15 WYW-CT               2:10.54    2:06.45  
       29.39  1:01.45  1:34.22  2:06.45                                    
 21 Noah Cheruk               17 WYW-CT               2:08.59    2:07.07  
       29.32  1:01.59  1:34.84  2:07.07                                    
 22 Andrew Palmer             15 JW-MA                2:06.25    2:07.34  
       29.64  1:01.72  1:34.97  2:07.34                                    
 23 Alexander Patti           15 CBST-MA              2:10.91    2:07.40  
       28.99  1:01.11  1:34.35  2:07.40                                    
 24 Timothy Fagan             16 COND-MR              2:08.16    2:07.68  
       28.30  1:01.43  1:35.38  2:07.68                                    
 25 Jack Artis                15 JW-MA                2:11.44    2:09.66  
       30.48  1:03.50  1:37.26  2:09.66                                    
 26 Matthew Hopkins           16 UMLY-MA              2:12.20    2:09.79  
       29.41  1:02.00  1:36.81  2:09.79                                    
 27 James Kirkby              18 UMLY-MA              1:59.94    2:09.98  
       29.76  1:02.65  1:36.26  2:09.98                                    
 28 Meade Tolen               17 JW-MA                2:13.04    2:10.11  
       30.27  1:02.75  1:36.35  2:10.11                                    
 29 Andrew Pham               15 JW-MA                2:07.54    2:10.47  
       30.24  1:03.68  1:38.28  2:10.47                                    
 30 Ryan Lawson               17 COND-MR              2:07.41    2:10.89  
       29.82  1:02.53  1:36.87  2:10.89                                    
 31 Paul Dragan               15 JW-MA                1:54.85Y   2:10.90  
       30.55  1:03.79  1:37.92  2:10.90                                    
 32 Brandon Berger            16 WYW-CT               1:50.82Y   2:11.64  
       30.81  1:03.64  1:38.04  2:11.64                                    
 33 Justin Haffner            17 SSC-MA               2:04.51    2:11.80  
       29.97  1:03.45  1:37.89  2:11.80                                    
 34 Fran Curran               16 UMLY-MA              2:06.22    2:11.84  
       31.12  1:03.13  1:37.79  2:11.84                                    
 35 Daniel Waterland          17 SSC-MA               2:06.42    2:11.92  
       29.88  1:03.73  1:38.20  2:11.92                                    
 36 Enrique Obregon           15 JW-MA                1:47.11Y   2:12.24  
       29.87  1:02.96  1:38.90  2:12.24                                    
 37 RJ Welch                  15 WYW-CT               1:53.53Y   2:12.60  
       30.75  1:04.48  1:39.29  2:12.60                                    
 38 Anthony Moon              16 UN-99-MA             1:52.53Y   2:12.76  
       30.64  1:04.65  1:38.96  2:12.76                                    
 39 Vidur Hareesh             15 WYW-CT               2:09.86    2:12.82  
       30.46  1:03.53  1:38.11  2:12.82                                    
 40 Alexander Popov           17 WYW-CT               1:51.58Y   2:13.32  
       30.44  1:03.98  1:39.70  2:13.32                                    
 40 Robert Gagnon             16 JW-MA                1:56.67Y   2:13.32  
       31.77  1:06.30  1:40.98  2:13.32                                    
 42 Kevin Kantar              16 COND-MR              1:55.16Y   2:13.65  
       30.77  1:04.54  1:39.37  2:13.65                                    
 43 Cooper Berkoff            15 PCAC-MA              1:57.07Y   2:13.69  
       30.45  1:05.59  1:40.09  2:13.69                                    
 44 Sean Keenan               16 GAAC-MA              2:07.94    2:13.82  
       29.75  1:02.13  1:37.44  2:13.82                                    
 45 Jack Lilley               15 JW-MA                2:10.75    2:13.85  
       30.96  1:04.99  1:40.40  2:13.85                                    
 46 Kevin Foley               15 JW-MA                1:51.21Y   2:14.55  
       31.22  1:04.91  1:39.70  2:14.55                                    
 47 Chris Vindigni            18 COND-MR              2:07.87    2:15.79  
       30.37  1:04.27  1:39.40  2:15.79                                    
 48 Christian Wisniewski      17 JW-MA                2:07.77    2:15.84  
       31.46  1:05.54  1:41.03  2:15.84                                    
 49 Jeffrey Teng              17 JW-MA                2:09.17    2:16.60  
       30.36  1:03.94  1:40.19  2:16.60                                    
 50 James Steward             16 WYW-CT               1:57.13Y   2:16.88  
       30.69  1:06.01  1:41.83  2:16.88                                    
 51 Rocco Evangelista         15 JW-MA                2:11.53    2:16.92  
       31.44  1:06.66  1:42.78  2:16.92                                    
 52 Jack Forde                16 GAAC-MA              1:53.37Y   2:17.22  
       30.75  1:04.91  1:40.51  2:17.22                                    
 53 Arjun Rao                 17 UMLY-MA              2:12.75    2:17.88  
       30.05  1:05.62  1:42.57  2:17.88                                    
 54 Oliver Brown              17 UMLY-MA              2:13.16    2:18.24  
       28.62  1:01.75  1:39.37  2:18.24                                    
 55 Brian Bartle              16 GAAC-MA              2:11.42    2:19.12  
       31.57  1:06.86  1:43.30  2:19.12                                    
 56 Owen Neuman               17 UMLY-MA              1:48.30Y   2:20.87  
       31.38  1:07.02  1:44.85  2:20.87                                    
 57 Jack Lafond               17 GAAC-MA              2:11.36    2:20.98  
       32.18  1:08.13  1:45.25  2:20.98                                    
 58 Jake Rabbiner             15 GAAC-MA              2:11.96    2:21.38  
       32.38  1:07.95  1:45.70  2:21.38                                    
 59 Evan Zhou                 16 UMLY-MA              1:56.64Y   2:23.28  
       31.47  1:08.44  1:44.80  2:23.28                                    
 60 Billy Gallagher           17 PCAC-MA              1:57.05Y   2:24.17  
       30.83  1:06.42  1:45.26  2:24.17                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mac Sullivan              13 UMLY-MA              1:04.89    1:05.35   20  
       30.36  1:05.35                                                      
  2 Reilly Brennan            14 SSC-MA               1:07.45    1:05.93   17  
       31.02  1:05.93                                                      
  3 Erin Cavanagh             14 JW-MA                1:07.74    1:06.58   16  
       31.95  1:06.58                                                      
  4 Francesca Arciniegas      13 COND-MR              1:07.63    1:06.81   15  
       32.26  1:06.81                                                      
  5 Kiersten Donnelly         14 UMLY-MA              1:07.54    1:07.24   14  
       32.11  1:07.24                                                      
  6 Camille Weiss             14 PCAC-MA              1:08.11    1:07.61   13  
       31.83  1:07.61                                                      
  7 Bella Chiulli             13 COND-MR              1:07.75    1:07.64   12  
       31.66  1:07.64                                                      
  8 Emma Babashak             14 WYW-CT               1:07.31    1:07.98   11  
       31.89  1:07.98                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mac Sullivan              13 UMLY-MA              1:06.68    1:04.89  
       30.09  1:04.89                                                      
  2 Emma Babashak             14 WYW-CT               1:08.20    1:07.31  
       31.57  1:07.31                                                      
  3 Reilly Brennan            14 SSC-MA               1:09.04    1:07.45  
       32.76  1:07.45                                                      
  4 Kiersten Donnelly         14 UMLY-MA              1:07.78    1:07.54  
       32.23  1:07.54                                                      
  5 Francesca Arciniegas      13 COND-MR              1:10.38    1:07.63  
       32.20  1:07.63                                                      
  6 Erin Cavanagh             14 JW-MA                1:06.27    1:07.74  
       32.48  1:07.74                                                      
  7 Bella Chiulli             13 COND-MR              1:08.99    1:07.75  
       31.78  1:07.75                                                      
  8 Camille Weiss             14 PCAC-MA              1:06.08    1:08.11  
       31.99  1:08.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erin Jensen               14 JW-MA                1:12.07    1:09.63  
       32.82  1:09.63                                                      
 10 Katya Taylor-Yeremeeva    14 WYW-CT               1:09.95    1:09.65  
       32.53  1:09.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nicole Ranile             13 GAAC-MA              1:10.13    1:10.09  
       32.91  1:10.09                                                      
 12 Brianna Shaw              14 JW-MA                1:11.02    1:10.95  
       34.36  1:10.95                                                      
 13 Maia Mcallister           14 PCAC-MA              1:11.56    1:11.16  
       32.98  1:11.16                                                      
 14 Olivia Crisafulli         13 WYW-CT               1:14.18    1:12.02  
       34.12  1:12.02                                                      
 15 Melanie Sanchez           13 COND-MR              1:15.42    1:12.08  
       33.42  1:12.08                                                      
 16 Briana Babici             13 JW-MA                1:17.00    1:12.13  
       32.35  1:12.13                                                      
 17 Grace Noble               14 UMLY-MA              1:11.40    1:13.13  
       34.44  1:13.13                                                      
 18 Sydney Mullin             13 JW-MA                1:15.51    1:13.28  
       34.42  1:13.28                                                      
 19 Stephanie Bishop          14 WYW-CT               1:19.99    1:14.11  
       34.75  1:14.11                                                      
 20 Katharine Skelly          13 JW-MA                1:16.78    1:14.67  
       35.29  1:14.67                                                      
 21 Ane Wentzel               14 WYW-CT               1:13.30    1:15.23  
       34.98  1:15.23                                                      
 22 Allie Fenska              14 JW-MA                1:09.45    1:15.42  
       33.67  1:15.42                                                      
 22 Annie Behm                14 JW-MA                1:14.45    1:15.42  
       34.92  1:15.42                                                      
 24 Sofia Moran               13 PCAC-MA              1:19.25    1:15.75  
       35.61  1:15.75                                                      
 25 Carolyn Hendricks         13 WYW-CT               1:19.42    1:15.76  
       34.79  1:15.76                                                      
 26 Hannah Storm              13 PCAC-MA              1:19.68    1:15.87  
       34.40  1:15.87                                                      
 27 Pailyn Tayjasanant        14 WYW-CT               1:13.11    1:15.89  
       34.80  1:15.89                                                      
 28 Ashley Ong                14 JW-MA                1:17.94    1:16.11  
       33.84  1:16.11                                                      
 29 Maria Jellig              13 JW-MA                1:15.65    1:16.16  
       36.20  1:16.16                                                      
 30 Bridget Egan              14 SSC-MA               1:19.38    1:16.56  
       35.44  1:16.56                                                      
 31 Averi Webb                13 GAAC-MA              1:07.73Y   1:16.91  
       34.59  1:16.91                                                      
 32 Taylor Negast             14 COND-MR              1:19.47    1:17.52  
       35.86  1:17.52                                                      
 33 Lindsay Blake             14 UMLY-MA              1:06.43Y   1:17.63  
       35.23  1:17.63                                                      
 34 Delaney Burns             13 UMLY-MA              1:15.73    1:17.75  
       36.99  1:17.75                                                      
 35 Gabby Kaczorowski         13 JW-MA                1:20.98    1:19.56  
 36 Lauren Stavros            14 JW-MA                1:20.15    1:20.28  
       36.77  1:20.28                                                      
 37 Ally McKenrick            14 UMLY-MA              1:10.88Y   1:21.53  
       37.83  1:21.53                                                      
 38 Anna Schweikert           14 UMLY-MA              1:08.49Y   1:22.68  
       36.45  1:22.68                                                      
 39 Hannah Cowe               13 WYW-CT               1:20.11    1:23.45  
       38.95  1:23.45                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rory Hess                 14 WYW-CT               1:02.48    1:00.96   20  
       28.76  1:00.96                                                      
  2 David Kantar              14 COND-MR              1:04.85    1:04.00   17  
       29.71  1:04.00                                                      
  3 Tyler Juskalian           13 PCAC-MA              1:04.69    1:04.95   16  
       29.41  1:04.95                                                      
  4 Tim Grossi                13 PCAC-MA              1:05.42    1:04.96   15  
       30.02  1:04.96                                                      
  5 Theodore Hawke            14 UMLY-MA              1:06.06    1:05.49   14  
       31.23  1:05.49                                                      
  6 DJ Fechtman Jr.           14 SSC-MA               1:06.99    1:05.66   13  
       32.12  1:05.66                                                      
  7 Grayson Wright            14 JW-MA                1:05.71    1:06.31   12  
       31.17  1:06.31                                                      
  8 Ryan Durkan               14 UMLY-MA              1:06.95    1:07.13   11  
       31.54  1:07.13                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rory Hess                 14 WYW-CT               1:03.51    1:02.48  
       29.51  1:02.48                                                      
  2 Tyler Juskalian           13 PCAC-MA              1:08.98    1:04.69  
       29.62  1:04.69                                                      
  3 David Kantar              14 COND-MR              1:09.02    1:04.85  
       30.68  1:04.85                                                      
  4 Tim Grossi                13 PCAC-MA              1:07.78    1:05.42  
  5 Grayson Wright            14 JW-MA                1:06.61    1:05.71  
       31.12  1:05.71                                                      
  6 Theodore Hawke            14 UMLY-MA              1:13.52    1:06.06  
       31.39  1:06.06                                                      
  7 Ryan Durkan               14 UMLY-MA              1:00.30Y   1:06.95  
       31.03  1:06.95                                                      
  8 DJ Fechtman Jr.           14 SSC-MA               1:08.95    1:06.99  
       30.34  1:06.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jack Undercofler          14 UMLY-MA                59.15Y   1:07.09  
       31.29  1:07.09                                                      
 10 Zach Humphrey             14 UMLY-MA              1:09.89    1:07.62  
       31.33  1:07.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miles Whitaker            14 SSC-MA               1:10.43    1:08.52  
       31.29  1:08.52                                                      
 12 Dylan Smolders            13 UMLY-MA              1:02.31Y   1:09.07  
       32.22  1:09.07                                                      
 13 Zach Sumner               14 SSC-MA               1:12.01    1:09.15  
       31.71  1:09.15                                                      
 14 Eugene Shen               14 COND-MR              1:10.06    1:09.31  
 15 Kevin Hu                  14 WYW-CT               1:09.55    1:09.35  
       33.08  1:09.35                                                      
 16 Joseph Lee                14 COND-MR              1:08.73    1:10.29  
       32.61  1:10.29                                                      
 17 Andrew Hsiao              14 JW-MA                1:10.03    1:12.58  
       33.15  1:12.58                                                      
 18 Daniel Trincher           13 COND-MR              1:08.10    1:12.68  
       33.21  1:12.68                                                      
 19 Henry Morrissey           13 UNGA-MA              1:05.79Y   1:12.71  
       34.29  1:12.71                                                      
 20 Leo Hawke                 13 UMLY-MA              1:05.26Y   1:13.18  
 21 Andrew Huang              14 WYW-CT               1:04.27Y   1:13.69  
       33.93  1:13.69                                                      
 22 Stanley Kim               13 UMLY-MA              1:15.19    1:14.27  
       34.18  1:14.27                                                      
 23 Nicholas Besgen           13 WYW-CT               1:05.73Y   1:14.45  
 24 Zack Rosenthal            14 JW-MA                1:05.54Y   1:17.87  
       36.63  1:17.87                                                      
 25 Jack Gutekunst            13 JW-MA                1:05.55Y   1:20.05  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Margot Kaczorowski        15 JW-MA                1:07.13    1:04.02   20  
       29.58  1:04.02                                                      
  2 Cassie Freeman            18 COND-MR              1:05.23    1:04.44   17  
       30.75  1:04.44                                                      
  3 Grace Yoon                15 JW-MA                1:06.38    1:06.44   16  
       31.77  1:06.44                                                      
  4 Gabriella Lopez-Ona       15 PCAC-MA              1:06.86    1:06.96   15  
       31.72  1:06.96                                                      
  5 Maddie Mcsorley           15 PCAC-MA              1:06.69    1:07.05   14  
       31.62  1:07.05                                                      
  6 Ally Gozdan               17 JW-MA                1:07.26    1:07.28   13  
       31.89  1:07.28                                                      
  7 Kaelyn Dougherty          17 JW-MA                1:05.79    1:07.86   12  
       31.93  1:07.86                                                      
  8 Caroline Apathy           18 UMLY-MA              1:06.65    1:08.37   11  
       32.63  1:08.37                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sabrina Shaffer           15 PCAC-MA              1:07.33    1:06.57    9  
       31.65  1:06.57                                                      
 10 Katie Stevenson           16 WYW-CT               1:08.98    1:07.26    7  
       31.60  1:07.26                                                      
 11 Molly Davis               17 JW-MA                1:07.90    1:07.72    6  
       31.60  1:07.72                                                      
 12 Arisa Cowe                16 WYW-CT               1:08.25    1:07.77    5  
       31.91  1:07.77                                                      
 13 Grace Lange               15 WYW-CT               1:09.80    1:07.97    4  
       32.69  1:07.97                                                      
 14 Morgan Dill               15 WYW-CT               1:09.64    1:09.65    3  
       32.25  1:09.65                                                      
 15 Sarah Manthorp            15 UMLY-MA              1:09.33    1:09.74    2  
       33.01  1:09.74                                                      
 16 Emily Wisniewski          15 JW-MA                1:08.21    1:09.84    1  
       33.27  1:09.84                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cassie Freeman            18 COND-MR              1:05.20    1:05.23  
       30.88  1:05.23                                                      
  2 Kaelyn Dougherty          17 JW-MA                1:06.59    1:05.79  
       31.13  1:05.79                                                      
  3 Grace Yoon                15 JW-MA                1:06.93    1:06.38  
       31.75  1:06.38                                                      
  4 Caroline Apathy           18 UMLY-MA              1:03.72    1:06.65  
       31.09  1:06.65                                                      
  5 Maddie Mcsorley           15 PCAC-MA              1:07.00    1:06.69  
       30.98  1:06.69                                                      
  6 Gabriella Lopez-Ona       15 PCAC-MA              1:05.58    1:06.86  
       31.59  1:06.86                                                      
  7 Margot Kaczorowski        15 JW-MA                1:03.83    1:07.13  
       31.19  1:07.13                                                      
  8 Ally Gozdan               17 JW-MA                1:05.98    1:07.26  
       31.23  1:07.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sabrina Shaffer           15 PCAC-MA              1:07.56    1:07.33  
       31.88  1:07.33                                                      
 10 Molly Davis               17 JW-MA                1:06.27    1:07.90  
       32.07  1:07.90                                                      
 11 Emily Wisniewski          15 JW-MA                1:07.62    1:08.21  
       32.17  1:08.21                                                      
 12 Arisa Cowe                16 WYW-CT               1:09.53    1:08.25  
       32.03  1:08.25                                                      
 13 Katie Stevenson           16 WYW-CT               1:10.74    1:08.98  
       32.41  1:08.98                                                      
 14 Sarah Manthorp            15 UMLY-MA                59.61Y   1:09.33  
       31.95  1:09.33                                                      
 15 Morgan Dill               15 WYW-CT               1:09.85    1:09.64  
       32.51  1:09.64                                                      
 16 Grace Lange               15 WYW-CT               1:09.57    1:09.80  
       33.06  1:09.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haleigh Marzano           16 COND-MR              1:00.72Y   1:10.20  
       32.05  1:10.20                                                      
 18 Lauren Kerner             18 JW-MA                1:07.48    1:10.31  
       33.33  1:10.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maeve Mcardle             16 COND-MR              1:08.13    1:10.33  
       32.87  1:10.33                                                      
 20 Lauren Cavanagh           18 JW-MA                1:07.30    1:10.46  
       33.01  1:10.46                                                      
 21 Chelsey Liu               15 SSC-MA               1:07.87    1:10.68  
       33.24  1:10.68                                                      
 22 Nora Woods                16 JW-MA                1:08.70    1:11.05  
       31.81  1:11.05                                                      
 23 Katy Saladin              16 WYW-CT               1:11.14    1:11.30  
       33.08  1:11.30                                                      
 24 Karolyn Merch             15 JW-MA                1:12.64    1:11.42  
       32.60  1:11.42                                                      
 25 Carly Griffin             15 JW-MA                1:00.87Y   1:11.86  
       33.91  1:11.86                                                      
 26 Lucy Townend              17 SSC-MA               1:08.70    1:11.98  
       33.99  1:11.98                                                      
 27 Sofia Acchione            17 UN8-MA               1:07.35    1:12.33  
       33.55  1:12.33                                                      
 28 Brenna McLaughlin         16 WYW-CT               1:10.62    1:12.51  
       34.52  1:12.51                                                      
 29 Maddie Aguirre            16 SSC-MA               1:10.97    1:12.55  
       34.17  1:12.55                                                      
 30 Maggie McMillan           16 JW-MA                1:13.16    1:12.67  
       34.04  1:12.67                                                      
 31 Kate Devaney              16 COND-MR              1:02.49Y   1:12.69  
       32.97  1:12.69                                                      
 32 Kelley McHugh             18 PCAC-MA              1:06.18    1:12.81  
       33.49  1:12.81                                                      
 33 Sophia Rollo              15 JW-MA                1:11.51    1:13.13  
       34.65  1:13.13                                                      
 34 Allison Yuan              15 UMLY-MA              1:00.90Y   1:13.23  
       34.77  1:13.23                                                      
 35 Natalie Smith             17 JW-MA                1:02.09Y   1:13.44  
       34.12  1:13.44                                                      
 36 Alexa Hipp                16 SSC-MA               1:03.56Y   1:14.12  
       33.93  1:14.12                                                      
 37 Amy Townend               15 SSC-MA               1:13.15    1:14.65  
       35.04  1:14.65                                                      
 38 Maddie McKean             17 UMLY-MA              1:10.81    1:14.91  
       34.61  1:14.91                                                      
 39 Sophie Roling             16 PCAC-MA              1:11.70    1:15.50  
       35.21  1:15.50                                                      
 40 Jordan Lambe              15 UMLY-MA              1:10.65    1:17.89  
       35.47  1:17.89                                                      
 41 Janashree Jonnalagadda    18 UMLY-MA              1:02.50Y   1:18.15  
       36.44  1:18.15                                                      
 42 Alex Towers               15 PCAC-MA              1:13.14    1:20.02  
       37.85  1:20.02                                                      
 43 Diana Wood                17 JW-MA                1:11.94    1:21.24  
       36.80  1:21.24                                                      
 44 Julia Adams               15 JW-MA                1:04.39Y   1:24.18  
       37.70  1:24.18                                                      
 45 Alexa Gibney              16 UMLY-MA              1:04.59Y   3:00.80  
     1:27.14  3:00.80                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brian McKenrick           18 UMLY-MA                59.30      56.74   20  
       26.96    56.74                                                      
  2 Michael Daly              17 COND-MR                59.61      57.76   17  
       27.41    57.76                                                      
  3 Colin Reilly              17 PCAC-MA                58.47      58.24   16  
       27.26    58.24                                                      
  4 Cole Whitsett             15 SSC-MA               1:01.49      59.18   15  
       27.93    59.18                                                      
  5 Josh Fong                 15 JW-MA                1:01.45      59.66   14  
       28.28    59.66                                                      
  6 Luke Snyder               18 JW-MA                1:02.25    1:01.19   13  
       28.96  1:01.19                                                      
  7 Conor Skelly              17 JW-MA                  59.85    1:01.62   12  
       28.29  1:01.62                                                      
  8 Jimmy Dwyer               16 COND-MR              1:01.77    1:03.91   11  
       29.34  1:03.91                                                      
B - Final
  9 James Kirkby              18 UMLY-MA              1:02.28      59.40    9  
       27.97    59.40                                                      
 10 Timothy Fagan             16 COND-MR              1:03.23    1:01.60    7  
       28.71  1:01.60                                                      
 11 Ethan Murray              15 WYW-CT               1:02.90    1:02.09    6  
       29.39  1:02.09                                                      
 12 Ben Doyle                 15 UMLY-MA              1:02.82    1:02.17    5  
       29.11  1:02.17                                                      
 13 Daniel Unhuryan           15 UN6-MA               1:02.43    1:02.25    4  
       28.81  1:02.25                                                      
 14 Ethan Cai                 17 SSC-MA               1:02.88    1:02.93    3  
       29.26  1:02.93                                                      
 15 Yongchan Jun              17 COND-MR              1:03.14    1:03.41    2  
       29.99  1:03.41                                                      
 16 Liam Smith                15 LMOR-MA              1:03.06    1:03.76    1  
       30.90  1:03.76                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colin Reilly              17 PCAC-MA                57.01      58.47  
       27.88    58.47                                                      
  2 Brian McKenrick           18 UMLY-MA                55.97      59.30  
       28.54    59.30                                                      
  3 Michael Daly              17 COND-MR              1:00.62      59.61  
       28.21    59.61                                                      
  4 Conor Skelly              17 JW-MA                  59.25      59.85  
       28.14    59.85                                                      
  5 Josh Fong                 15 JW-MA                  58.53    1:01.45  
       30.12  1:01.45                                                      
  6 Cole Whitsett             15 SSC-MA                 59.59    1:01.49  
       28.45  1:01.49                                                      
  7 Jimmy Dwyer               16 COND-MR              1:04.13    1:01.77  
       29.58  1:01.77                                                      
  8 Luke Snyder               18 JW-MA                1:04.26    1:02.25  
       29.56  1:02.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 James Kirkby              18 UMLY-MA                59.38    1:02.28  
       29.03  1:02.28                                                      
 10 Daniel Unhuryan           15 UN6-MA                    NT    1:02.43  
       28.91  1:02.43                                                      
 11 Ben Doyle                 15 UMLY-MA              1:05.77    1:02.82  
       29.61  1:02.82                                                      
 12 Ethan Cai                 17 SSC-MA               1:00.37    1:02.88  
       29.15  1:02.88                                                      
 13 Ethan Murray              15 WYW-CT               1:01.72    1:02.90  
       29.18  1:02.90                                                      
 14 Liam Smith                15 LMOR-MA              1:00.67    1:03.06  
       30.33  1:03.06                                                      
 15 Yongchan Jun              17 COND-MR              1:02.81    1:03.14  
       29.89  1:03.14                                                      
 16 Timothy Fagan             16 COND-MR              1:03.67    1:03.23  
       29.80  1:03.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 James ElDeiry             16 SSC-MA               1:01.87    1:03.31  
       29.62  1:03.31                                                      
 18 Simon Kofman              17 PCAC-MA              1:02.67    1:03.56  
       30.13  1:03.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Janis Kirsis              16 COND-MR              1:03.28    1:03.76  
       29.57  1:03.76                                                      
 20 Daniel Waterland          17 SSC-MA               1:02.17    1:03.98  
       29.99  1:03.98                                                      
 21 Andrew Pham               15 JW-MA                1:02.63    1:04.13  
       31.02  1:04.13                                                      
 22 Tim Joyce                 16 WYW-CT               1:05.63    1:04.23  
       30.56  1:04.23                                                      
 23 Doug Heymann              17 LOSC-OR              1:04.25    1:04.27  
       30.17  1:04.27                                                      
 24 Gordon Steward            16 WYW-CT               1:03.74    1:04.29  
       29.80  1:04.29                                                      
 25 Sam Grossi                17 PCAC-MA              1:02.92    1:04.40  
       29.44  1:04.40                                                      
 26 Carson Hilliard           17 UMLY-MA              1:05.88    1:04.44  
       30.18  1:04.44                                                      
 27 Alexander Patti           15 CBST-MA                56.55Y   1:04.98  
       30.80  1:04.98                                                      
 28 Jeffrey Teng              17 JW-MA                1:02.73    1:04.99  
       30.81  1:04.99                                                      
 29 Andrew Stolarski          15 COND-MR              1:04.93    1:05.11  
       30.81  1:05.11                                                      
 30 Nick Nonnenmacher         17 WYW-CT               1:05.88    1:05.77  
       31.75  1:05.77                                                      
 31 Mauro Pacsi               17 COND-MR                56.40Y   1:05.90  
       30.68  1:05.90                                                      
 32 Zachary Kohm              15 GAAC-MA                54.01Y   1:06.38  
       31.94  1:06.38                                                      
 33 RJ Welch                  15 WYW-CT                 58.31Y   1:06.55  
       30.78  1:06.55                                                      
 34 Rocco Evangelista         15 JW-MA                1:05.76    1:06.80  
       30.80  1:06.80                                                      
 35 Ryan Lawson               17 COND-MR                56.34Y   1:07.53  
       30.36  1:07.53                                                      
 36 James Steward             16 WYW-CT                 58.20Y   1:07.59  
       31.78  1:07.59                                                      
 37 Alexander Popov           17 WYW-CT                 58.32Y   1:07.78  
       31.17  1:07.78                                                      
 38 Gabe Levy                 16 GAAC-MA              1:02.99    1:08.19  
       31.32  1:08.19                                                      
 39 Andrew Yu                 16 WYW-CT                 57.44Y   1:08.21  
       31.55  1:08.21                                                      
 40 Vidur Hareesh             15 WYW-CT                 58.14Y   1:11.40  
       34.40  1:11.40                                                      
 41 Oliver Brown              17 UMLY-MA                54.66Y   1:11.96  
       31.57  1:11.96                                                      
 42 Quinn Rademaker           18 JW-MA                  57.82Y   1:12.24  
       33.14  1:12.24                                                      
 43 Aidan McKenrick           15 UMLY-MA                56.54Y   1:14.15  
       32.98  1:14.15                                                      
 44 Nick Cave                 17 UMLY-MA                57.56Y   1:18.43  
       34.72  1:18.43                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Erin Cavanagh             14 JW-MA                2:29.74    2:28.18   20  
       31.67  1:11.43  1:54.29  2:28.18                                    
  2 Francesca Arciniegas      13 COND-MR              2:33.05    2:30.75   17  
       32.26  1:12.60  1:56.44  2:30.75                                    
  3 Allie Fenska              14 JW-MA                2:36.97    2:32.53   16  
       32.65  1:14.52  1:57.37  2:32.53                                    
  4 Camille Weiss             14 PCAC-MA              2:34.61    2:32.71   15  
       32.19  1:12.94  1:59.27  2:32.71                                    
  5 Lydia Palmer              13 JW-MA                2:33.75    2:33.83   14  
       34.06  1:15.19  1:58.68  2:33.83                                    
  6 Allie Waggoner            14 JW-MA                2:37.21    2:35.35   13  
       35.19  1:15.25  2:01.31  2:35.35                                    
  7 Erin Jensen               14 JW-MA                2:36.63    2:35.40   12  
       32.23  1:12.65  2:00.44  2:35.40                                    
  8 Mac Sullivan              13 UMLY-MA              2:34.09    2:35.62   11  
       31.64  1:12.59  2:00.95  2:35.62                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erin Cavanagh             14 JW-MA                2:25.08    2:29.74  
       32.07  1:10.93  1:55.71  2:29.74                                    
  2 Francesca Arciniegas      13 COND-MR              2:32.51    2:33.05  
       33.24  1:12.52  1:56.94  2:33.05                                    
  3 Lydia Palmer              13 JW-MA                2:33.39    2:33.75  
       33.77  1:15.79  1:57.85  2:33.75                                    
  4 Mac Sullivan              13 UMLY-MA              2:37.37    2:34.09  
       30.86  1:11.84  1:58.68  2:34.09                                    
  5 Camille Weiss             14 PCAC-MA              2:28.88    2:34.61  
       31.75  1:14.96  2:01.85  2:34.61                                    
  6 Erin Jensen               14 JW-MA                2:37.70    2:36.63  
       32.50  1:12.96  2:00.81  2:36.63                                    
  7 Allie Fenska              14 JW-MA                2:29.13    2:36.97  
       32.87  1:16.62  1:59.94  2:36.97                                    
  8 Allie Waggoner            14 JW-MA                2:37.74    2:37.21  
       35.42  1:15.56  2:02.65  2:37.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kiersten Donnelly         14 UMLY-MA              2:37.81    2:37.31  
       33.44  1:14.46  2:01.31  2:37.31                                    
 10 Sarah Bansky              14 JW-MA                2:40.17    2:38.11  
       35.24  1:15.62  2:02.16  2:38.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Olivia Crisafulli         13 WYW-CT               2:44.54    2:38.63  
       34.92  1:17.22  2:02.69  2:38.63                                    
 12 Abbey Malmstrom           14 UMLY-MA              2:47.37    2:40.25  
       33.55  1:14.99  2:04.21  2:40.25                                    
 13 Reilly Brennan            14 SSC-MA               2:39.58    2:40.45  
       31.69  1:11.53  2:04.13  2:40.45                                    
 14 Stephanie Bishop          14 WYW-CT               2:47.62    2:41.18  
       35.71  1:16.05  2:06.75  2:41.18                                    
 15 Avery Newcomer            13 WYW-CT               2:46.76    2:41.98  
       36.61  1:20.49  2:05.45  2:41.98                                    
 16 Nicole Ranile             13 GAAC-MA              2:47.13    2:42.29  
       33.48  1:13.52  2:07.08  2:42.29                                    
 17 Annie Behm                14 JW-MA                2:42.05    2:42.36  
       35.14  1:16.26  2:07.45  2:42.36                                    
 18 Melanie Sanchez           13 COND-MR              2:45.56    2:42.42  
       33.66  1:17.05  2:06.46  2:42.42                                    
 19 Brianna Shaw              14 JW-MA                2:41.33    2:42.55  
       34.52  1:16.36  2:06.66  2:42.55                                    
 20 Riley Pujadas             14 SSC-MA               2:47.39    2:42.71  
       34.23  1:14.82  2:06.19  2:42.71                                    
 21 Grace Noble               14 UMLY-MA              2:40.82    2:42.93  
       34.65  1:15.82  2:04.00  2:42.93                                    
 22 Maia Mcallister           14 PCAC-MA              2:43.38    2:43.87  
       34.23  1:18.25  2:07.94  2:43.87                                    
 23 Ashley Ong                14 JW-MA                2:44.42    2:44.00  
       34.60  1:16.24  2:07.71  2:44.00                                    
 24 Kaitlyn Gazzara           13 COND-MR              2:52.76    2:44.70  
       35.88  1:16.78  2:05.73  2:44.70                                    
 25 Sydney Mullin             13 JW-MA                2:52.80    2:45.25  
       36.11  1:21.83  2:10.36  2:45.25                                    
 26 Hannah Storm              13 PCAC-MA              2:45.03    2:45.54  
       35.53  1:20.37  2:08.49  2:45.54                                    
 27 Katharine Skelly          13 JW-MA                2:40.33    2:45.72  
       35.05  1:17.03  2:08.84  2:45.72                                    
 28 Ane Wentzel               14 WYW-CT               2:40.53    2:46.78  
       35.62  1:17.97  2:08.52  2:46.78                                    
 29 Pailyn Tayjasanant        14 WYW-CT               2:48.83    2:46.89  
       35.48  1:17.18  2:07.60  2:46.89                                    
 30 Gabby Kaczorowski         13 JW-MA                2:48.29    2:47.21  
       36.61  1:20.64  2:09.53  2:47.21                                    
 31 Bella Chiulli             13 COND-MR              2:21.40Y   2:47.26  
       32.50  1:17.05  2:08.05  2:47.26                                    
 32 Maria Jellig              13 JW-MA                2:48.74    2:47.69  
       36.29  1:19.37  2:09.50  2:47.69                                    
 33 Taylor Negast             14 COND-MR              2:50.01    2:48.48  
       36.32  1:21.01  2:11.06  2:48.48                                    
 34 Carolyn Hendricks         13 WYW-CT               2:52.34    2:50.15  
       35.30  1:19.48  2:11.71  2:50.15                                    
 35 Ava Collin                13 UMLY-MA              2:59.01    2:50.36  
       37.57  1:21.00  2:14.46  2:50.36                                    
 36 Joyce Fung                14 UMLY-MA              2:56.70    2:50.59  
       36.93  1:22.26  2:14.37  2:50.59                                    
 37 Sophia Hemschot           13 WYW-CT               2:57.34    2:50.71  
       42.75  1:22.92  2:13.38  2:50.71                                    
 38 Lindsay Blake             14 UMLY-MA              2:21.22Y   2:51.14  
       35.39  1:19.23  2:13.70  2:51.14                                    
 39 Angela Merch              13 JW-MA                2:58.46    2:51.98  
       37.61  1:23.65  2:13.69  2:51.98                                    
 40 Emily Bukowski            13 WYW-CT               2:57.89    2:52.05  
       38.26  1:24.52  2:12.13  2:52.05                                    
 41 Gianna Antonelli          14 JW-MA                2:59.26    2:53.15  
       37.48  1:24.23  2:14.92  2:53.15                                    
 42 Mia Ciavarelli            13 WYW-CT               2:32.05Y   2:53.77  
       40.15  1:26.02  2:14.33  2:53.77                                    
 43 Ally McKenrick            14 UMLY-MA              3:01.96    2:53.99  
       37.55  1:24.02  2:16.05  2:53.99                                    
 44 Lauren Stavros            14 JW-MA                2:53.84    2:55.10  
       36.49  1:19.09  2:55.10                                             
 45 Delaney Burns             13 UMLY-MA              2:55.28    2:55.38  
       37.24  1:24.79  2:20.97  2:55.38                                    
 46 Lauren Cotton             14 JW-MA                3:02.05    2:55.52  
       41.00  1:27.28  2:17.07  2:55.52                                    
 47 Cathryn Holtsberg         13 SSC-MA               2:51.49    2:56.42  
       40.28  1:25.29  2:15.05  2:56.42                                    
 48 Sofia Moran               13 PCAC-MA              2:57.56    2:57.91  
       37.51  1:25.62  2:57.91                                             
 49 Grace Frey                14 UMLY-MA              2:33.01Y   3:01.79  
       38.27  1:26.69  2:16.06  3:01.79                                    
 50 Briana Babici             13 JW-MA                2:54.13    3:02.03  
       35.32  1:22.78  2:22.07  3:02.03                                    
 51 Em Albert                 13 PCAC-MA              2:36.23Y   3:04.36  
       39.44  1:26.85  2:21.45  3:04.36                                    
 52 Isabel Pravia             14 WYW-CT               3:02.33    3:05.97  
       40.25  1:28.69  2:25.62  3:05.97                                    
 53 Anna Schweikert           14 UMLY-MA              2:29.70Y   3:07.61  
       38.53  1:29.28  2:20.11  3:07.61                                    
 54 Kallie Whitaker           13 SSC-MA               2:59.33    3:10.13  
       42.00  1:26.81  2:28.43  3:10.13                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrew Dong               14 WYW-CT               2:24.82    2:23.33   20  
       31.14  1:09.99  1:51.60  2:23.33                                    
  2 DJ Fechtman Jr.           14 SSC-MA               2:27.61    2:24.26   17  
       31.38  1:06.92  1:52.32  2:24.26                                    
  3 Samuel Kohm               13 GAAC-MA              2:24.25    2:25.23   16  
       31.29  1:09.09  1:53.94  2:25.23                                    
  4 Tyler Juskalian           13 PCAC-MA              2:26.33    2:25.36   15  
       29.87  1:06.77  1:51.37  2:25.36                                    
  5 Daniel Trincher           13 COND-MR              2:27.77    2:25.37   14  
       32.11  1:11.41  1:52.70  2:25.37                                    
  6 Dylan Smolders            13 UMLY-MA              2:29.07    2:28.13   13  
       32.61  1:10.66  1:53.81  2:28.13                                    
  7 Michael Kantar            14 COND-MR              2:28.68    2:28.93   12  
       32.68  1:09.77  1:54.82  2:28.93                                    
  8 Zach Sumner               14 SSC-MA               2:26.65    2:30.99   11  
       31.73  1:11.51  1:55.69  2:30.99                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuel Kohm               13 GAAC-MA              2:24.77    2:24.25  
       30.83  1:08.18  1:52.31  2:24.25                                    
  2 Andrew Dong               14 WYW-CT               2:27.63    2:24.82  
       31.47  1:09.83  1:52.17  2:24.82                                    
  3 Tyler Juskalian           13 PCAC-MA              2:31.81    2:26.33  
       30.06  1:07.99  1:51.49  2:26.33                                    
  4 Zach Sumner               14 SSC-MA               2:34.20    2:26.65  
       31.68  1:10.08  1:52.85  2:26.65                                    
  5 DJ Fechtman Jr.           14 SSC-MA               2:30.59    2:27.61  
       32.33  1:08.52  1:54.13  2:27.61                                    
  6 Daniel Trincher           13 COND-MR              2:27.79    2:27.77  
       32.07  1:12.89  1:54.51  2:27.77                                    
  7 Michael Kantar            14 COND-MR              2:36.51    2:28.68  
       33.12  1:10.45  1:55.20  2:28.68                                    
  8 Dylan Smolders            13 UMLY-MA              2:13.25Y   2:29.07  
       33.54  1:10.62  1:54.45  2:29.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eli Kofman                14 PCAC-MA              2:34.64    2:29.11  
       32.54  1:11.05  1:53.95  2:29.11                                    
 10 Grayson Wright            14 JW-MA                2:36.58    2:29.79  
       31.15  1:09.82  1:56.48  2:29.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gavin Brooke              13 GAAC-MA              2:11.42Y   2:30.02  
       32.11  1:13.38  1:55.79  2:30.02                                    
 12 Zach Humphrey             14 UMLY-MA              2:33.55    2:30.80  
       32.47  1:11.14  1:55.01  2:30.80                                    
 13 Thomas Dupont             13 WYW-CT               2:42.41    2:31.11  
       32.80  1:11.37  1:55.99  2:31.11                                    
 14 Theodore Hawke            14 UMLY-MA              2:45.01    2:31.13  
       32.64  1:10.58  1:58.49  2:31.13                                    
 15 David Kantar              14 COND-MR              2:38.51    2:31.78  
       30.58  1:09.92  1:56.36  2:31.78                                    
 16 Eugene Shen               14 COND-MR              2:29.53    2:32.54  
       32.12  1:12.64  1:58.29  2:32.54                                    
 17 Rory Hess                 14 WYW-CT               2:32.23    2:32.57  
       32.30  1:14.44  1:59.95  2:32.57                                    
 18 Michael Gozdan            14 JW-MA                2:33.81    2:33.00  
       34.10  1:16.26  1:58.51  2:33.00                                    
 19 Kevin Hu                  14 WYW-CT               2:37.26    2:34.18  
       33.53  1:13.91  1:59.51  2:34.18                                    
 20 Tim Grossi                13 PCAC-MA              2:37.15    2:35.95  
       31.49  1:10.22  2:00.87  2:35.95                                    
 21 Miles Whitaker            14 SSC-MA               2:33.31    2:36.81  
       31.94  1:12.57  2:01.22  2:36.81                                    
 22 Matt Merone               14 COND-MR              2:42.34    2:37.11  
       31.65  1:13.61  2:00.80  2:37.11                                    
 23 Andrew Huang              14 WYW-CT               2:48.89    2:39.41  
       33.41  1:14.36  2:03.98  2:39.41                                    
 24 Sean Vizzard              14 JW-MA                2:45.60    2:42.45  
       35.83  1:15.43  2:05.99  2:42.45                                    
 25 Leo Hawke                 13 UMLY-MA              2:25.21Y   2:43.61  
       34.76  1:19.00  2:07.16  2:43.61                                    
 26 Christopher Zhou          13 WYW-CT               2:49.84    2:44.63  
       36.76  1:21.43  2:07.30  2:44.63                                    
 27 Stephen Chen              14 COND-MR              2:42.98    2:45.67  
       35.57  1:16.32  2:07.54  2:45.67                                    
 28 Harrison Orr              13 JW-MA                2:41.88    2:46.49  
       37.51  1:19.92  2:10.44  2:46.49                                    
 29 Liam Sargent              13 UMLY-MA              2:21.38Y   2:46.74  
       36.87  1:20.00  2:09.01  2:46.74                                    
 30 Stanley Kim               13 UMLY-MA              2:51.60    2:47.62  
       34.09  1:19.29  2:11.41  2:47.62                                    
 31 Conor Jellig              13 JW-MA                2:50.53    2:49.45  
       37.16  1:20.43  2:12.27  2:49.45                                    
 32 Zack Rosenthal            14 JW-MA                2:50.24    2:50.71  
       37.10  1:21.33  2:13.68  2:50.71                                    
 33 Nate Newcomer             14 WYW-CT               2:51.14    2:52.14  
       36.98  1:22.11  2:15.98  2:52.14                                    
 34 Jack Gutekunst            13 JW-MA                2:51.16    2:52.26  
       39.08  1:23.02  2:14.81  2:52.26                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaelyn Dougherty          17 JW-MA                2:23.28    2:22.79   20  
       31.32  1:08.74  1:50.09  2:22.79                                    
  2 Grace Yoon                15 JW-MA                2:25.29    2:23.05   17  
       31.80  1:11.12  1:50.99  2:23.05                                    
  3 Christiana Regenauer      15 COND-MR              2:28.72    2:24.14   16  
       30.35  1:09.54  1:52.98  2:24.14                                    
  4 Ellen Holmquist           15 WYW-CT               2:28.00    2:28.12   15  
       32.94  1:11.64  1:54.50  2:28.12                                    
  5 Kaitlyn Bansky            17 JW-MA                2:28.73    2:28.71   14  
       32.73  1:09.48  1:53.07  2:28.71                                    
  6 Nora Woods                16 JW-MA                2:32.64    2:29.05   13  
       31.61  1:10.70  1:52.78  2:29.05                                    
  7 Abbey Neveling            18 JW-MA                2:30.51    2:29.55   12  
       33.35  1:12.63  1:56.13  2:29.55                                    
  8 Grace Lange               15 WYW-CT               2:31.49    2:33.19   11  
       32.90  1:12.12  1:59.76  2:33.19                                    
B - Final
  9 Maddie Aguirre            16 SSC-MA               2:34.40    2:31.46    9  
       33.06  1:11.37  1:56.71  2:31.46                                    
 10 Emily Walden              17 WYW-CT               2:34.37    2:32.78    7  
       33.75  1:14.70  1:58.97  2:32.78                                    
 11 Sabrina Shaffer           15 PCAC-MA              2:34.06    2:32.83    6  
       32.13  1:12.66  1:59.04  2:32.83                                    
 12 Liela Hastings            15 WYW-CT               2:35.06    2:33.11    5  
       32.84  1:13.06  1:57.38  2:33.11                                    
 13 Katy Saladin              16 WYW-CT               2:32.85    2:34.14    4  
       33.07  1:10.61  1:58.06  2:34.14                                    
 14 Ryan Evangelista          16 COND-MR              2:33.07    2:36.77    3  
       33.84  1:14.96  2:01.32  2:36.77                                    
 15 Taylor Loud               16 WYW-CT               2:33.89    2:37.28    2  
       33.89  1:15.30  2:01.63  2:37.28                                    
 16 Catherine Buroker         17 WYW-CT               2:35.31    2:37.89    1  
       34.48  1:16.39  2:03.38  2:37.89                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaelyn Dougherty          17 JW-MA                2:23.98    2:23.28  
       31.17  1:08.23  1:49.52  2:23.28                                    
  2 Grace Yoon                15 JW-MA                2:24.07    2:25.29  
       32.08  1:11.39  1:52.67  2:25.29                                    
  3 Ellen Holmquist           15 WYW-CT               2:27.02    2:28.00  
       32.62  1:11.08  1:53.90  2:28.00                                    
  4 Christiana Regenauer      15 COND-MR              2:26.39    2:28.72  
       31.29  1:10.55  1:55.28  2:28.72                                    
  5 Kaitlyn Bansky            17 JW-MA                2:26.71    2:28.73  
       33.03  1:10.99  1:53.93  2:28.73                                    
  6 Abbey Neveling            18 JW-MA                2:27.59    2:30.51  
       33.28  1:13.98  1:56.73  2:30.51                                    
  7 Grace Lange               15 WYW-CT               2:30.69    2:31.49  
       33.05  1:11.65  1:58.72  2:31.49                                    
  8 Nora Woods                16 JW-MA                2:28.99    2:32.64  
       31.99  1:13.40  1:55.08  2:32.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katy Saladin              16 WYW-CT               2:32.55    2:32.85  
       33.55  1:10.29  1:57.52  2:32.85                                    
 10 Ryan Evangelista          16 COND-MR              2:28.51    2:33.07  
       33.65  1:13.80  1:58.89  2:33.07                                    
 11 Taylor Loud               16 WYW-CT               2:33.06    2:33.89  
       33.26  1:14.40  2:00.22  2:33.89                                    
 12 Sabrina Shaffer           15 PCAC-MA              2:31.63    2:34.06  
       32.36  1:12.31  2:00.04  2:34.06                                    
 13 Emily Walden              17 WYW-CT               2:43.71    2:34.37  
       34.00  1:16.24  1:59.97  2:34.37                                    
 14 Maddie Aguirre            16 SSC-MA               2:24.05    2:34.40  
       33.21  1:13.61  1:58.83  2:34.40                                    
 15 Liela Hastings            15 WYW-CT               2:33.97    2:35.06  
       34.05  1:14.28  1:59.31  2:35.06                                    
 16 Catherine Buroker         17 WYW-CT               2:33.73    2:35.31  
       33.82  1:15.02  2:01.80  2:35.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ava Berzanski             15 JW-MA                2:32.13    2:35.51  
       33.44  1:16.04  1:59.08  2:35.51                                    
 18 Ally Gozdan               17 JW-MA                2:30.77    2:35.77  
       32.45  1:12.84  2:01.53  2:35.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Margot Kaczorowski        15 JW-MA                2:29.54    2:36.10  
       32.37  1:15.10  1:59.65  2:36.10                                    
 20 Lauren Baines             16 JW-MA                2:36.50    2:36.72  
       33.66  1:16.09  2:00.78  2:36.72                                    
 21 Karolyn Merch             15 JW-MA                2:32.13    2:36.79  
       34.20  1:14.82  2:00.28  2:36.79                                    
 22 Maeve Mcardle             16 COND-MR              2:29.88    2:37.30  
       33.09  1:15.68  2:01.48  2:37.30                                    
 23 Maggie McMillan           16 JW-MA                2:30.12    2:37.60  
       33.53  1:14.09  2:01.28  2:37.60                                    
 24 Lauren Cavanagh           18 JW-MA                2:29.98    2:37.61  
       34.17  1:17.62  2:02.54  2:37.61                                    
 25 Sophia Rollo              15 JW-MA                2:40.13    2:39.66  
       34.39  1:15.11  2:04.57  2:39.66                                    
 26 Sarah Manthorp            15 UMLY-MA              2:44.13    2:39.84  
       33.83  1:16.63  2:05.25  2:39.84                                    
 27 Morgan Dill               15 WYW-CT               2:40.86    2:40.09  
       32.05  1:12.94  2:04.41  2:40.09                                    
 28 Marissa Lopez-Ona         15 PCAC-MA              2:30.12    2:41.56  
       34.20  1:15.85  2:02.54  2:41.56                                    
 29 Tori Howard               14 UMLY-MA              2:21.18Y   2:41.57  
       33.41  1:12.59  2:06.09  2:41.57                                    
 30 Alexa Hipp                16 SSC-MA               2:41.36    2:42.10  
       34.67  1:14.55  2:05.34  2:42.10                                    
 31 Carly Griffin             15 JW-MA                2:19.37Y   2:44.15  
       35.86  1:18.46  2:09.47  2:44.15                                    
 32 Julianna Hume             15 WYW-CT               2:23.73Y   2:44.21  
       33.90  1:15.70  2:06.98  2:44.21                                    
 33 Katie Stevenson           16 WYW-CT               2:18.71Y   2:44.31  
       33.26  1:19.81  2:09.49  2:44.31                                    
 33 Kelley McHugh             18 PCAC-MA              2:33.45    2:44.31  
       34.80  1:17.02  2:06.44  2:44.31                                    
 35 Sofia Acchione            17 UN8-MA               2:43.48    2:44.61  
       34.73  1:18.71  2:07.27  2:44.61                                    
 36 Erin Chang                17 SSC-MA               2:43.55    2:45.12  
       34.53  1:21.67  2:08.70  2:45.12                                    
 37 Molly Davis               17 JW-MA                2:35.64    2:45.33  
       34.43  1:17.01  2:07.98  2:45.33                                    
 38 Elizabeth Bunn            16 SSC-MA               2:40.73    2:46.06  
       36.93  1:16.74  2:06.58  2:46.06                                    
 39 Brianna Disanti           15 JW-MA                2:43.12    2:46.28  
       36.47  1:21.45  2:09.98  2:46.28                                    
 40 Lauren Kerner             18 JW-MA                2:38.25    2:46.86  
       34.70  1:18.80  2:09.63  2:46.86                                    
 41 Natalie Smith             17 JW-MA                2:21.92Y   2:48.07  
       36.08  1:21.48  2:11.43  2:48.07                                    
 42 Shannon Raue              15 JW-MA                2:22.03Y   2:49.76  
       40.11  1:23.10  2:13.35  2:49.76                                    
 43 Allison Yuan              15 UMLY-MA              2:23.08Y   2:50.81  
       35.53  1:19.49  2:12.51  2:50.81                                    
 43 Jordan Lambe              15 UMLY-MA              2:23.06Y   2:50.81  
       35.96  1:20.89  2:13.29  2:50.81                                    
 45 Jessica Homitz            18 SSC-MA               2:44.66    2:51.08  
                15.59    34.74  2:51.08                                    
 46 Alex Towers               15 PCAC-MA              2:43.93    2:51.23  
       37.94  1:22.36  2:14.41  2:51.23                                    
 47 Maggie Caputo             16 JW-MA                2:19.26Y   2:52.25  
       38.81  1:24.08  2:12.89  2:52.25                                    
 48 Diana Wood                17 JW-MA                2:41.17    2:53.29  
       37.69  1:23.21  2:15.25  2:53.29                                    
 49 Julia Adams               15 JW-MA                2:23.89Y   3:01.74  
       35.88  1:21.39  2:19.23  3:01.74                                    
 50 Maddie McKean             17 UMLY-MA              2:44.88    3:04.32  
       33.85  1:18.81  2:23.92  3:04.32                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michael Daly              17 COND-MR              2:16.10    2:09.09   20  
       28.01  1:00.86  1:38.95  2:09.09                                    
  2 Kevin Gu                  17 COND-MR              2:13.87    2:10.51   17  
       28.72  1:02.95  1:40.23  2:10.51                                    
  3 Brian McKenrick           18 UMLY-MA              2:16.26    2:12.82   16  
       28.51  1:02.62  1:41.85  2:12.82                                    
  4 Luke Snyder               18 JW-MA                2:16.13    2:14.54   15  
       29.20  1:04.64  1:44.56  2:14.54                                    
  5 Colin Reilly              17 PCAC-MA              2:15.55    2:19.31   14  
       27.94  1:04.57  1:45.99  2:19.31                                    
  6 Josh Fong                 15 JW-MA                2:20.29    2:21.22   13  
       29.99  1:06.13  1:48.13  2:21.22                                    
  7 Jimmy Dwyer               16 COND-MR              2:20.62    2:24.24   12  
       30.14  1:07.43  1:50.95  2:24.24                                    
  8 Ethan Murray              15 WYW-CT               2:20.65    2:24.59   11  
       30.74  1:08.37  1:53.17  2:24.59                                    
B - Final
  9 Matt McGough              18 JW-MA                2:22.53    2:18.41    9  
       29.76  1:04.92  1:46.32  2:18.41                                    
 10 Noah Cheruk               17 WYW-CT               2:22.46    2:19.35    7  
       31.73  1:08.92  1:47.42  2:19.35                                    
 11 Janis Kirsis              16 COND-MR              2:22.85    2:21.02    6  
       29.88  1:05.55  1:48.46  2:21.02                                    
 12 Liam Smith                15 LMOR-MA              2:22.25    2:21.33    5  
       29.65  1:06.97  1:48.85  2:21.33                                    
 13 Timothy Fagan             16 COND-MR              2:22.65    2:21.48    4  
       29.38  1:06.60  1:50.93  2:21.48                                    
 14 Doug Heymann              17 LOSC-OR              2:21.99    2:21.77    3  
       29.56  1:07.56  1:49.01  2:21.77                                    
 15 Anthony Moon              16 UN-99-MA             2:23.27    2:23.20    2  
       31.75  1:10.72  1:49.74  2:23.20                                    
 16 Jack Artis                15 JW-MA                2:23.33    2:28.03    1  
       33.14  1:10.52  1:52.78  2:28.03                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevin Gu                  17 COND-MR              2:08.48    2:13.87  
       29.13  1:04.28  1:42.50  2:13.87                                    
  2 Colin Reilly              17 PCAC-MA              2:09.13    2:15.55  
       27.94  1:04.59  1:44.33  2:15.55                                    
  3 Michael Daly              17 COND-MR              2:11.40    2:16.10  
       29.30  1:04.15  1:44.98  2:16.10                                    
  4 Luke Snyder               18 JW-MA                2:13.59    2:16.13  
       28.98  1:04.59  1:45.67  2:16.13                                    
  5 Brian McKenrick           18 UMLY-MA              2:07.91    2:16.26  
       29.30  1:06.18  1:45.12  2:16.26                                    
  6 Josh Fong                 15 JW-MA                2:16.49    2:20.29  
       30.18  1:07.00  1:47.60  2:20.29                                    
  7 Jimmy Dwyer               16 COND-MR              2:17.59    2:20.62  
       29.28  1:06.03  1:48.95  2:20.62                                    
  8 Ethan Murray              15 WYW-CT               2:19.79    2:20.65  
       29.75  1:07.34  1:50.81  2:20.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 James ElDeiry             16 SSC-MA               2:16.74    2:20.90  
       29.78  1:08.53  1:48.52  2:20.90                                    
 10 Doug Heymann              17 LOSC-OR              2:19.57    2:21.99  
                19.13    29.93  2:21.99                                    
 11 Liam Smith                15 LMOR-MA              2:21.37    2:22.25  
       30.29  1:08.35  1:51.91  2:22.25                                    
 12 Noah Cheruk               17 WYW-CT               2:19.57    2:22.46  
       32.61  1:09.55  1:49.89  2:22.46                                    
 13 Matt McGough              18 JW-MA                2:11.69    2:22.53  
       31.45  1:07.77  1:50.18  2:22.53                                    
 14 Timothy Fagan             16 COND-MR              2:25.78    2:22.65  
       30.17  1:07.34  1:52.20  2:22.65                                    
 15 Janis Kirsis              16 COND-MR              2:21.61    2:22.85  
       29.84  1:06.52  1:50.09  2:22.85                                    
 16 Anthony Moon              16 UN-99-MA             2:00.99Y   2:23.27  
       31.06  1:10.87  1:50.25  2:23.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jack Artis                15 JW-MA                2:25.18    2:23.33  
       32.40  1:10.16  1:51.00  2:23.33                                    
 18 Andrew Pham               15 JW-MA                2:26.40    2:23.40  
       30.53  1:08.11  1:51.76  2:23.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ben Doyle                 15 UMLY-MA              2:26.95    2:23.48  
       31.07  1:11.78  1:51.80  2:23.48                                    
 20 Justin Haffner            17 SSC-MA               2:18.07    2:23.59  
       30.88  1:08.17  1:50.21  2:23.59                                    
 21 Paul Dragan               15 JW-MA                2:29.58    2:23.63  
       30.39  1:09.85  1:49.62  2:23.63                                    
 22 Brian Nasielski           16 JW-MA                2:25.12    2:23.89  
       30.92           1:51.87  2:23.89                                    
 23 Daniel Waterland          17 SSC-MA               2:19.01    2:23.95  
       29.68  1:05.96  1:50.25  2:23.95                                    
 24 Brandon Berger            16 WYW-CT               2:25.30    2:24.62  
       31.23  1:10.30  1:51.29  2:24.62                                    
 24 Daniel Unhuryan           15 UN6-MA                    NT    2:24.62  
       30.94           1:50.75  2:24.62                                    
 26 RJ Welch                  15 WYW-CT               2:28.19    2:24.68  
       31.63  1:08.84  1:51.59  2:24.68                                    
 27 Anton Crescente           15 SSC-MA               2:21.67    2:24.95  
       30.98  1:09.04  1:51.13  2:24.95                                    
 28 Andrew Yu                 16 WYW-CT               2:28.18    2:25.15  
       31.38  1:13.23  1:53.36  2:25.15                                    
 29 Enrique Obregon           15 JW-MA                2:18.46    2:25.20  
       30.68  1:08.51  1:52.15  2:25.20                                    
 30 Tommy Boerger             15 SSC-MA               2:30.13    2:25.56  
       30.41  1:08.89  1:52.70  2:25.56                                    
 31 Rocco Evangelista         15 JW-MA                2:26.17    2:26.31  
       30.93  1:09.06  1:52.14  2:26.31                                    
 32 Conor Skelly              17 JW-MA                2:21.25    2:26.43  
       30.35  1:06.85  1:54.60  2:26.43                                    
 33 Jack Fenton               17 JW-MA                2:24.96    2:26.93  
       31.74  1:08.75  1:53.13  2:26.93                                    
 34 Simon Kofman              17 PCAC-MA              2:23.49    2:26.94  
       30.13  1:08.07  1:52.34  2:26.94                                    
 35 Ryan Lawson               17 COND-MR              2:23.02    2:28.68  
       31.15  1:10.24  1:56.72  2:28.68                                    
 36 James Kirkby              18 UMLY-MA              2:26.42    2:28.74  
       30.93  1:10.80  1:57.01  2:28.74                                    
 37 Alexander Patti           15 CBST-MA              2:27.59    2:30.11  
       31.58  1:10.99  1:56.86  2:30.11                                    
 38 Fran Curran               16 UMLY-MA              2:30.15    2:30.21  
       31.16  1:10.22  1:57.57  2:30.21                                    
 39 Ethan Cai                 17 SSC-MA               2:23.48    2:30.67  
       30.85  1:10.96  1:55.55  2:30.67                                    
 40 Matthew Hopkins           16 UMLY-MA              2:07.73Y   2:31.25  
       32.72  1:11.78  1:58.68  2:31.25                                    
 41 Vidur Hareesh             15 WYW-CT               2:07.72Y   2:31.69  
       33.92  1:11.33  1:58.28  2:31.69                                    
 41 Sam Grossi                17 PCAC-MA              2:26.52    2:31.69  
       29.51  1:09.36  1:56.23  2:31.69                                    
 43 Jeffrey Teng              17 JW-MA                2:06.23Y   2:32.04  
       31.21  1:13.11  1:59.15  2:32.04                                    
 44 Aidan McKenrick           15 UMLY-MA              2:23.33    2:32.19  
       32.50  1:12.79  1:57.89  2:32.19                                    
 45 Andrew Palmer             15 JW-MA                2:30.54    2:32.40  
       33.06  1:16.34  1:59.31  2:32.40                                    
 46 Mike Treglia              15 JW-MA                2:29.11    2:32.61  
       31.53  1:11.82  1:57.15  2:32.61                                    
 47 Carson Hilliard           17 UMLY-MA              2:10.58Y   2:32.84  
       31.52  1:08.51  2:02.47  2:32.84                                    
 48 Mauro Pacsi               17 COND-MR              2:04.38Y   2:33.19  
       31.00  1:13.69  1:55.51  2:33.19                                    
 49 Meade Tolen               17 JW-MA                2:07.69Y   2:33.20  
       32.32  1:12.30  1:59.88  2:33.20                                    
 50 Robert Gagnon             16 JW-MA                2:08.35Y   2:33.27  
       34.01  1:16.89  2:00.18  2:33.27                                    
 51 Christian Wisniewski      17 JW-MA                2:21.35    2:34.04  
       32.97  1:13.36  1:59.21  2:34.04                                    
 52 Quinn Rademaker           18 JW-MA                2:23.83    2:34.39  
       32.38  1:16.13  1:58.78  2:34.39                                    
 53 Arjun Rao                 17 UMLY-MA              2:07.90Y   2:34.80  
       32.77           2:00.66  2:34.80                                    
 54 Gabe Levy                 16 GAAC-MA              2:23.86    2:34.81  
       32.12  1:14.06  2:00.34  2:34.81                                    
 55 Jake Rabbiner             15 GAAC-MA              2:29.80    2:35.25  
       34.50  1:15.54  1:59.50  2:35.25                                    
 56 Jack Lafond               17 GAAC-MA              2:26.74    2:37.50  
       34.76  1:18.01  2:02.35  2:37.50                                    
 57 Kevin Foley               15 JW-MA                2:08.61Y   2:37.71  
       34.45  1:17.45  2:02.08  2:37.71                                    
 58 Chris Vindigni            18 COND-MR              2:27.36    2:39.25  
       34.22  1:16.46  2:02.89  2:39.25                                    
 59 Jack Lilley               15 JW-MA                2:07.43Y   2:39.34  
       35.31  1:16.17  2:04.39  2:39.34                                    
 60 Oliver Brown              17 UMLY-MA              2:28.46    2:39.72  
       30.24  1:10.92  2:01.05  2:39.72                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Babashak             14 WYW-CT               9:48.14    9:30.86   20  
       33.09  1:08.60  1:44.45  2:20.24  2:56.24  3:32.16  4:08.20  4:44.29
     5:20.20  5:56.41  6:32.20  7:08.20  7:44.11  8:20.25  8:50.72  9:30.86
  2 Allie Waggoner            14 JW-MA                9:56.59    9:46.91   17  
       33.94  1:11.00  1:49.21  2:26.13  3:00.15  3:41.18  4:15.67  4:56.18
     5:33.90  6:10.98  6:48.49  7:24.92  8:01.94  8:38.07  9:13.35  9:46.91
  3 Katya Taylor-Yeremeeva    14 WYW-CT              10:08.28   10:09.88   16  
       33.59  1:11.51  1:49.19  2:27.82  3:05.69  3:44.21  4:22.59  5:02.59
     5:36.39  6:20.87  6:56.30  7:38.63  8:12.19  8:55.54  9:26.89 10:09.88
  4 Bridget Egan              14 SSC-MA              12:09.48Y  10:18.19   15  
       33.92  1:11.48  1:50.71  2:30.76  3:06.99  3:49.23  4:28.77  5:07.66
     5:47.35  6:27.06  7:06.50  7:45.38  8:24.45  9:02.79  9:38.64 10:18.19
  5 Pailyn Tayjasanant        14 WYW-CT              10:43.42   10:38.33   14  
       35.15  1:14.56  1:54.78  2:34.91  3:15.57  3:55.95  4:36.83  5:17.58
     5:58.12  6:38.58  7:18.85  7:59.13  8:39.06  9:19.22  9:59.03 10:38.33
  6 Anna McNaull              14 UMLY-MA             11:24.89   10:47.02   13  
       37.20  1:18.71  2:00.68  2:42.70  3:24.62  4:06.65  4:47.30  5:27.55
     6:07.91  6:48.21  7:28.62  8:08.90  8:49.21  9:28.99 10:08.60 10:47.02
  7 Ava Collin                13 UMLY-MA             11:19.67   10:48.64   12  
       37.16  1:18.96  2:00.44  2:42.55  3:24.53  4:06.58  4:47.82  5:28.97
     6:09.41  6:49.73  7:29.91  8:10.41  8:50.71  9:31.06 10:10.89 10:48.64
  8 Hayden Roy                13 WYW-CT              11:21.91   10:51.72   11  
       36.64  1:17.00  1:57.67  2:39.78  3:19.68  4:00.64  4:42.45  5:23.94
     6:05.84  6:46.71  7:27.89  8:09.35  8:51.31  9:32.32 10:13.54 10:51.72
  9 Sophia Taylor             14 WYW-CT              11:36.08   10:58.21    9  
       37.32  1:17.64  1:59.03  2:39.73  3:21.34  4:02.68  4:44.29  5:25.94
     6:08.10  6:49.78  7:31.64  8:13.32  8:55.09  9:36.91 10:18.36 10:58.21
 10 Joyce Fung                14 UMLY-MA             12:54.44Y  11:02.81    7  
       37.36  1:18.45  2:00.29  2:42.01  3:24.28  4:06.01  4:48.13  5:29.15
     6:11.12  6:53.57  7:27.46  8:18.70  9:01.04  9:43.22 10:24.11 11:02.81
 11 Isabel Pravia             14 WYW-CT              11:38.50   11:36.17    6  
       38.29  1:21.75  1:59.48  2:50.11  3:25.02  4:18.94  5:02.84  5:46.61
     6:30.69  7:14.86  7:48.34  8:42.21  9:14.57 10:10.74 10:41.44 11:36.17
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catherine Buroker         17 WYW-CT               9:11.89    9:00.54   20  
       30.78  1:03.92  1:37.52  2:11.30  2:45.12  3:19.27  3:48.41  4:27.29
     5:01.28  5:35.58  6:07.25  6:44.11  7:18.25  7:52.75  8:25.43  9:00.54
  2 Madison Kolessar          15 SSC-MA               9:04.44    9:06.01   17  
       30.89  1:04.73  1:38.88  2:13.32  2:39.69  3:22.03  3:56.38  4:30.95
     5:05.20  5:39.80  6:14.26  6:49.01  7:23.62  7:58.28  8:32.28  9:06.01
  3 Christiana Regenauer      15 COND-MR              9:11.88    9:19.94   16  
       31.17  1:05.42  1:40.08  2:15.40  2:50.59  3:26.27  4:01.45  4:36.95
     5:12.24  5:48.26  6:23.57  6:59.11  7:34.31  8:09.97  8:44.16  9:19.94
  4 Brenna McLaughlin         16 WYW-CT               9:29.90    9:23.36   15  
       31.59  1:05.81  1:40.26  2:15.78  2:50.97  3:26.04  4:01.28  4:37.02
     5:06.38  5:48.68  6:24.56  7:00.94  7:37.04  8:13.00  8:49.05  9:23.36
  5 Emily Wisniewski          15 JW-MA                9:33.36    9:29.13   14  
       32.33  1:06.69  1:42.39  2:17.48  2:53.65  3:29.13  4:05.50  4:41.04
     5:17.55  5:53.30  6:29.80  7:05.59  7:41.96  8:17.64  8:54.14  9:29.13
  6 Lily Black                17 JW-MA                9:29.36    9:35.85   13  
       33.08  1:08.82  1:44.94  2:21.69  2:58.27  3:34.51  4:10.68  4:46.93
     5:22.93  5:58.89  6:34.97  7:11.49  7:47.90  8:24.25  9:00.58  9:35.85
  7 Kaitlyn Bansky            17 JW-MA               10:55.87Y   9:41.91   12  
       33.22  1:08.72  1:44.79  2:21.33  2:57.80  3:34.35  4:10.94  4:47.84
     5:24.73  6:01.81  6:38.58  7:15.18  7:52.02  8:29.03  9:05.59  9:41.91
  8 Haleigh McLaughlin        18 WYW-CT               9:33.46    9:44.09   11  
       33.04  1:08.18  1:38.98  2:20.21  2:55.67  3:32.33  4:02.33  4:45.60
     5:17.00  5:59.43  6:36.81  7:14.70  7:52.03  8:30.04  8:59.93  9:44.09
  9 Arisa Cowe                16 WYW-CT              10:17.90    9:45.22    9  
       33.62  1:10.58  1:47.46  2:24.44  3:01.27  3:38.48  4:15.36  4:52.51
     5:29.11  6:06.40  6:43.14  7:20.30  7:53.73  8:34.05  9:09.94  9:45.22
 10 Molly Davis               17 JW-MA                9:38.89    9:46.81    7  
       33.19  1:11.43  1:46.47  2:25.40  2:59.24  3:39.09  4:14.19  4:53.53
     5:27.42  6:07.25  6:43.29  7:20.48  7:55.57  8:34.67  9:10.00  9:46.81
 11 Emily Lund                18 JW-MA                9:35.56    9:47.35    5.5
       32.70  1:07.84  1:44.19  2:20.13  2:57.21  3:33.72  4:11.01  4:47.79
     5:25.37  6:02.29  6:39.94  7:16.75  7:54.64  8:31.90  9:10.30  9:47.35
 11 Emily Walden              17 WYW-CT              10:06.72    9:47.35    5.5
       34.41  1:11.25  1:48.53  2:25.43  3:02.60  3:39.67  4:16.83  4:53.79
     5:31.21  6:07.80  6:45.21  7:21.79  7:59.06  8:35.86  9:13.12  9:47.35
 13 Sook-Hee Evans            18 GAAC-MA              9:39.10    9:57.21    4  
       34.07  1:10.81  1:48.00  2:25.60  3:03.33  3:40.87  4:18.65  4:56.39
     5:34.71  6:12.43  6:49.96  7:27.55  8:05.36  8:42.93  9:16.07  9:57.21
 14 Gabriella Lopez-Ona       15 PCAC-MA              9:51.25   10:09.31    3  
       35.84  1:14.08  1:53.25  2:31.94  3:11.08  3:49.69  4:28.37  5:06.85
     5:45.64  6:23.83  7:02.17  7:40.20  8:18.43  8:56.05  9:33.40 10:09.31
 15 Brigid Donnelly           16 UMLY-MA             10:32.88   10:12.99    2  
       33.94  1:11.70  1:49.47  2:27.96  3:05.73  3:44.71  4:23.66  5:02.62
     5:41.63  6:20.50  6:59.47  7:38.70  8:17.97  8:56.67  9:35.46 10:12.99
 16 Shannon Raue              15 JW-MA               10:03.07   10:24.27    1  
       34.81  1:13.25  1:51.86  2:30.98  3:09.91  3:49.11  4:21.67  5:07.95
     5:48.02  6:27.41  7:07.56  7:47.29  8:24.60  9:06.59  9:46.45 10:24.27
 17 Lucy Townend              17 SSC-MA               9:53.19   10:29.29  
       34.96  1:13.46  1:52.44  2:31.70  3:11.36  3:51.31  4:31.45  5:11.53
     5:49.91  6:31.07  7:10.99  7:51.07  8:27.63  9:10.91  9:50.30 10:29.29
 18 Caroline Apathy           18 UMLY-MA             11:14.50Y  10:51.66  
       37.00  1:17.77  1:59.40  2:41.78  3:23.91  4:05.87  4:47.03  5:27.98
     6:07.91  6:48.37  7:28.84  8:09.50  8:47.71  9:31.57 10:13.11 10:51.66
 
Event 18  Boys 14 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samuel Kohm               13 GAAC-MA              9:16.42    8:59.75   20  
       24.65  1:03.48  1:37.38  2:11.39  2:45.71  3:19.91  3:53.86  4:28.18
     5:02.79  5:37.32  6:11.37  6:45.63  7:19.85  7:53.73  8:27.36  8:59.75
  2 Henry Morrissey           13 UNGA-MA              9:37.55    9:24.70   17  
       31.66  1:07.32  1:43.00  2:18.67  2:54.12  3:30.09  4:05.85  4:41.90
     5:18.03  5:53.31  6:28.80  7:04.65  7:40.22  8:15.70  8:50.89  9:24.70
  3 Will Daniel               12 WYW-CT              10:18.15    9:42.20   16  
       26.98  1:08.54  1:44.92  2:21.65  2:58.28  3:35.47  4:10.12  4:49.62
     5:26.44  6:03.64  6:34.34  7:17.79  7:51.80  8:31.17  9:02.35  9:42.20
  4 Eli Kofman                14 PCAC-MA              9:50.18    9:47.96   15  
       32.47  1:08.13  1:44.73  2:22.43  2:59.67  3:37.44  4:14.84  4:52.44
     5:27.76  6:07.43  6:44.77  7:21.85  7:58.73  8:35.74  9:12.49  9:47.96
  5 DJ Fechtman Jr.           14 SSC-MA              10:57.50   10:07.28   14  
       32.57  1:10.03  1:48.84  2:27.33  3:01.76  3:45.30  4:20.31  5:03.46
     5:37.56  6:19.74  6:55.75  7:36.28  8:12.50  8:52.14  9:25.21 10:07.28
  6 Nicholas Besgen           13 WYW-CT              10:23.79   10:16.16   13  
       32.50  1:10.14  1:48.74  2:27.28  3:07.45  3:45.51  4:25.80  5:05.72
     5:45.58  6:25.83  7:04.39  7:44.16  8:23.60  9:01.60  9:40.06 10:16.16
  7 Michael Mostofi           12 WYW-CT              11:45.09Y  10:16.17   12  
       34.07  1:11.98  1:50.37  2:29.45  3:07.95  3:47.55  4:27.12  5:05.80
     5:43.94  6:23.68  7:02.43  7:41.74  8:18.95  8:56.48  9:37.53 10:16.17
  8 Simon Roling              13 PCAC-MA             10:48.50   10:16.33   11  
       34.46  1:13.02  1:51.85  2:31.01  3:10.26  3:49.79  4:29.83  5:09.10
     5:48.72  6:27.39  7:06.67  7:46.32  8:24.95  9:03.27  9:41.45 10:16.33
  9 Sean Vizzard              14 JW-MA               11:27.60Y  10:18.72    9  
       34.80  1:13.81  1:53.49  2:32.57  3:11.97  3:51.06  4:30.03  5:08.65
     5:48.08  6:27.32  7:07.29  7:46.63  8:25.00  9:04.09  9:42.37 10:18.72
 10 Nate Newcomer             14 WYW-CT              11:15.20   10:45.51    7  
       35.44  1:14.11  1:53.81  2:33.97  3:14.31  3:54.27  4:35.32  5:16.05
     5:57.85  6:38.96  7:20.88  8:02.56  8:45.23  9:26.24 10:07.77 10:45.51
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zachary Kohm              15 GAAC-MA              8:37.40    8:30.59   20  
       28.90  1:00.43  1:32.31  2:04.42  2:36.65  3:09.17  3:41.70  4:14.47
     4:46.89  5:19.21  5:51.53  6:23.87  6:56.09  7:28.26  7:59.96  8:30.59
  2 Luke Snyder               18 JW-MA                8:39.20    8:38.74   17  
       28.96  1:00.66  1:32.74  2:05.25  2:38.29  3:11.65  3:44.84  4:17.88
     4:51.15  5:24.23  5:57.60  6:30.75  7:03.82  7:35.99  8:07.69  8:38.74
  3 Tim Joyce                 16 WYW-CT               8:39.12    8:41.82   16  
       30.05  1:02.80  1:35.14  2:07.94  2:40.54  3:13.24  3:46.17  4:19.07
     4:52.13  5:25.25  5:58.27  6:31.43  7:04.71  7:37.87  8:10.24  8:41.82
  4 Kevin Gu                  17 COND-MR              9:41.83Y   8:44.80   15  
       28.96  1:00.67  1:33.16  2:06.22  2:39.48  3:12.77  3:46.12  4:19.90
     4:52.98  5:26.60  6:00.21  6:33.94  7:07.26  7:40.53  8:13.96  8:44.80
  5 Matt McGough              18 JW-MA                8:51.20    8:58.15   14  
       30.58  1:03.58  1:37.41  2:10.78  2:45.08  3:19.08  3:51.73  4:27.74
     5:02.23  5:35.97  6:09.97  6:43.58  7:17.75  7:51.31  8:23.99  8:58.15
  6 Andrew Stolarski          15 COND-MR              8:59.73    8:58.74   13  
       30.16  1:02.81  1:35.91  2:10.31  2:44.21  3:18.55  3:52.31  4:26.89
     5:00.77  5:35.57  6:09.27  6:43.99  7:17.54  7:51.98  8:24.69  8:58.74
  7 Brian Nasielski           16 JW-MA                8:55.25    9:00.75   12  
       30.69  1:03.63  1:37.60  2:10.85  2:44.98  3:19.00  3:53.71  4:27.61
     5:02.59  5:36.18  6:10.88  6:44.99  7:20.12  7:54.05  8:28.49  9:00.75
  8 Nick Nonnenmacher         17 WYW-CT               8:50.97    9:06.29   11  
       30.91  1:04.99  1:39.31  2:14.19  2:48.87  3:23.67  3:58.18  4:32.74
     5:07.36  5:42.24  6:16.91  6:51.76  7:26.68  8:00.44  8:33.61  9:06.29
  9 Gordon Steward            16 WYW-CT               8:43.35    9:06.50    9  
       30.37  1:03.51  1:36.68  2:10.34  2:44.01  3:18.09  3:52.34  4:26.66
     5:01.54  5:36.58  6:11.66  6:46.75  7:21.70  7:56.93  8:31.82  9:06.50
 10 Max Nonnenmacher          15 WYW-CT               9:31.45    9:06.68    7  
       31.62  1:05.27  1:38.31  2:13.83  2:48.65  3:23.25  3:58.42  4:32.96
     5:08.06  5:42.36  6:17.74  6:51.89  7:26.86  8:00.73  8:34.98  9:06.68
 11 Andrew Palmer             15 JW-MA                8:54.48    9:09.35    6  
       30.57  1:03.72  1:37.37  2:11.91  2:43.20  3:21.53  3:56.20  4:31.31
     5:02.73  5:41.68  6:16.53  6:51.72  7:24.22  8:01.47  8:31.24  9:09.35
 12 Jack Fenton               17 JW-MA                9:10.02    9:16.10    5  
       30.96  1:03.86  1:38.07  2:12.61  2:46.91  3:21.84  3:57.07  4:32.07
     5:07.29  5:42.53  6:18.48  6:53.91  7:29.83  8:06.08  8:40.92  9:16.10
 13 Tommy Boerger             15 SSC-MA               9:26.04    9:20.99    4  
       32.19  1:06.95  1:42.44  2:17.83  2:53.30  3:28.70  4:04.01  4:39.47
     5:14.91  5:50.35  6:25.43  7:00.86  7:36.49  8:11.61  8:44.23  9:20.99
 14 Josh Fong                 15 JW-MA                9:46.34Y   9:21.77    3  
       32.50  1:07.44  1:43.05  2:18.72  2:54.21  3:29.70  4:05.27  4:40.93
     5:16.47  5:51.69  6:27.40  7:02.53  7:37.52  8:12.60  8:47.56  9:21.77
 15 Yongchan Jun              17 COND-MR              9:20.67    9:26.30    2  
       31.33  1:04.52  1:39.06  2:13.96  2:49.45  3:24.77  4:00.20  4:35.85
     5:12.36  5:49.07  6:25.54  7:01.88  7:38.73  8:15.18  8:51.18  9:26.30
 16 Gabe Levy                 16 GAAC-MA              9:14.05    9:36.22    1  
       31.83  1:07.03  1:42.92  2:19.49  2:56.38  3:32.80  4:09.18  4:45.39
     5:22.30  5:58.93  6:34.93  7:11.65  7:48.05  8:24.51  9:00.61  9:36.22
 17 Fran Curran               16 UMLY-MA              9:16.70    9:43.16  
       32.28  1:07.19  1:43.39  2:20.22  2:57.46  3:34.05  4:11.09  4:48.35
     5:22.27  6:02.53  6:39.79  7:17.19  7:50.76  8:31.14  8:58.57  9:43.16
 18 Kevin Kantar              16 COND-MR             11:03.88Y  10:10.23  
       32.67  1:11.01  1:50.38  2:28.54  3:07.95  3:47.17  4:26.87  5:06.14
     5:43.88  6:23.15  7:02.90  7:41.58  8:18.12  8:56.64  9:33.64 10:10.23
 
Event 19  Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                   8:37.22    8:50.03   40  
     1) Erin Cavanagh 14                2) Abbey Neveling 18              
     3) Margot Kaczorowski 15           4) Grace Yoon 15                  
       30.28  1:02.95  1:36.40  2:09.69  2:40.73  3:15.08  3:50.19  4:25.38
     4:55.40  5:29.70  6:04.82  6:40.06  7:10.66  7:43.26  8:16.59  8:50.03
  2 WILTON WAHOOS-CT  'A'                             8:52.11    9:03.97   34  
     1) Brenna McLaughlin 16            2) Ellen Holmquist 15             
     3) Katy Saladin 16                 4) Catherine Buroker 17           
       32.09  1:06.70  1:42.14  2:16.80  2:47.16  3:21.15  3:55.94  4:29.63
     5:00.42  5:34.71  6:09.20  6:43.89  7:15.84  7:51.18  8:27.89  9:03.97
  3 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'B'                   8:48.30    9:14.23   32  
     1) Kaelyn Dougherty 17             2) Emily Wisniewski 15            
     3) Allie Fenska 14                 4) Kaitlyn Bansky 17              
       31.42  1:05.32  1:40.01  2:14.96  2:46.42  3:21.12  3:56.41  4:31.55
     5:03.19  5:39.15  6:16.40  6:52.99  7:24.39  8:00.15  8:36.79  9:14.23
  4 WILTON WAHOOS-CT  'B'                             9:11.38    9:28.93   30  
     1) Taylor Loud 16                  2) Stephanie Bishop 14            
     3) Haleigh McLaughlin 18           4) Emma Babashak 14               
       32.33  1:06.86  1:42.48  2:17.48  2:49.35  3:25.87  4:04.10  4:40.96
     5:13.03  5:50.76  6:29.35  7:07.62  7:38.93  8:14.64  8:52.41  9:28.93
 
Event 20  Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                   7:57.26    8:15.43   40  
     1) Luke Snyder 18                  2) Matt McGough 18                
     3) Josh Fong 15                    4) Conor Skelly 17                
       28.74  1:00.18  1:32.86  2:02.35  2:30.94  3:03.11  3:36.51  4:07.91
     4:36.69  5:08.17  5:40.23  6:12.16  6:40.59  7:11.26  7:43.01  8:15.43
  2 WILTON WAHOOS-CT  'A'                             8:06.73    8:20.62   34  
     1) Nick Nonnenmacher 17            2) Tim Joyce 16                   
     3) Ethan Murray 15                 4) Gordon Steward 16              
       28.86  1:00.12  1:32.31  2:03.26  2:32.24  3:03.81  3:35.88  4:06.60
     4:36.34  5:08.82  5:42.10  6:15.21  6:44.42  7:16.49  7:49.03  8:20.62
  3 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'B'                   8:26.27    8:35.43   32  
     1) Brian Nasielski 16              2) Jack Artis 15                  
     3) Andrew Palmer 15                4) Jack Fenton 17                 
       29.56  1:01.81  1:35.72  2:08.39  2:38.54  3:12.15  3:47.15  4:19.90
     4:49.51  5:21.59  5:55.29  6:28.13  6:56.80  7:28.46  8:02.31  8:35.43
  4 WILTON WAHOOS-CT  'B'                             8:48.52    8:56.68   30  
     1) Noah Cheruk 17                  2) Andrew Dong 14                 
     3) Andrew Yu 16                    4) Vidur Hareesh 15               
       30.38  1:03.53  1:38.06  2:11.23  2:42.35  3:17.32  3:52.92  4:26.27
     4:56.51  5:31.23  6:07.85  6:43.52  7:14.13  7:47.36  8:23.02  8:56.68
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Erin Cavanagh             14 JW-MA                5:14.05    5:11.00   20  
       31.94  1:08.50  1:48.98  2:28.34  3:14.95  4:01.48  4:36.79  5:11.00
  2 Francesca Arciniegas      13 COND-MR              5:27.92    5:18.30   17  
       33.79  1:11.20  1:52.24  2:34.08  3:20.23  4:07.29  4:43.14  5:18.30
  3 Emma Babashak             14 WYW-CT               5:23.30    5:21.27   16  
       32.85  1:10.54  1:52.91  2:34.43  3:22.21  4:11.15  4:47.01  5:21.27
  4 Allie Waggoner            14 JW-MA                5:25.65    5:21.37   15  
       34.31  1:15.69  1:56.95  2:38.58  3:24.16  4:12.25  4:47.38  5:21.37
  5 Camille Weiss             14 PCAC-MA              5:25.36    5:22.49   14  
       32.69  1:11.19  1:54.11  2:37.46  3:24.14  4:11.82  4:47.55  5:22.49
  6 Mac Sullivan              13 UMLY-MA              5:32.50    5:25.03   13  
       32.19  1:08.61  1:51.76  2:32.94  3:23.25  4:12.52  4:49.05  5:25.03
  7 Lydia Palmer              13 JW-MA                5:32.77    5:26.02   12  
       34.35  1:16.76  2:00.03  2:41.88  3:26.34  4:13.15  4:49.18  5:26.02
  8 Sarah Bansky              14 JW-MA                5:36.49    5:26.35   11  
       36.57  1:16.83  1:58.10  2:38.63  3:26.47  4:13.24  4:50.91  5:26.35
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erin Cavanagh             14 JW-MA                5:10.56    5:14.05  
       32.52  1:09.59  1:50.16  2:31.60  3:16.66  4:04.56  4:39.83  5:14.05
  2 Emma Babashak             14 WYW-CT               5:26.29    5:23.30  
       33.09  1:10.90  1:52.90  2:34.70  3:22.36  4:12.14  4:48.29  5:23.30
  3 Camille Weiss             14 PCAC-MA              5:16.20    5:25.36  
       32.86  1:11.21  1:53.72  2:37.91  3:25.14  4:14.52  4:49.45  5:25.36
  4 Allie Waggoner            14 JW-MA                5:23.86    5:25.65  
       35.01  1:18.15  1:59.91  2:42.14  3:25.97  4:13.89  4:49.80  5:25.65
  5 Francesca Arciniegas      13 COND-MR              5:47.53    5:27.92  
       34.30  1:14.46  1:56.09  2:39.31  3:25.75  4:13.80  5:27.92         
  6 Mac Sullivan              13 UMLY-MA              5:55.87    5:32.50  
       32.66  1:10.64  1:53.79  2:35.95  3:26.91  4:17.04  4:55.43  5:32.50
  7 Lydia Palmer              13 JW-MA                5:34.51    5:32.77  
       35.68  1:18.41  2:02.85  2:46.68  3:30.35  4:16.26  4:54.81  5:32.77
  8 Sarah Bansky              14 JW-MA                5:42.67    5:36.49  
       36.27  1:18.79  2:01.67  2:44.22  3:32.62  4:21.91  5:00.02  5:36.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erin Jensen               14 JW-MA                5:35.66    5:37.43  
       33.07  1:11.95  1:56.20  2:39.79  3:28.23  4:18.88  4:58.92  5:37.43
 10 Grace Noble               14 UMLY-MA              4:37.13Y   5:39.27  
       36.37  1:19.43  2:04.83  2:48.25  3:36.98  4:26.09  5:03.64  5:39.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Olivia Crisafulli         13 WYW-CT               5:52.99    5:40.02  
       36.58  1:18.02  2:01.02  2:44.72  3:32.78  4:21.52  5:00.58  5:40.02
 12 Annie Behm                14 JW-MA                5:33.27    5:40.78  
       35.05  1:18.39  2:00.89  2:43.89  3:33.34  4:25.19  5:03.50  5:40.78
 13 Nicole Ranile             13 GAAC-MA              5:45.51    5:42.74  
       33.69  1:12.65  1:54.80  2:36.96  3:31.54  4:27.02  5:04.98  5:42.74
 14 Sasha Uspenskaya          14 COND-MR              5:47.90    5:44.86  
       39.14  1:25.26  2:09.11  2:52.64  3:41.11  4:29.69  5:07.80  5:44.86
 15 Ane Wentzel               14 WYW-CT               5:44.44    5:45.07  
       35.42  1:18.29  2:02.37  2:45.13  3:36.43  4:27.99  5:07.07  5:45.07
 16 Kaitlyn Gazzara           13 COND-MR              5:17.70Y   5:52.04  
       39.22  1:22.04  2:06.15  2:48.86  3:39.70  4:31.14  5:12.72  5:52.04
 17 Gabby Kaczorowski         13 JW-MA                5:35.75Y   5:54.49  
       38.13  1:23.38  2:08.52  2:53.75  3:45.95  4:37.90  5:18.24  5:54.49
 18 Pailyn Tayjasanant        14 WYW-CT               5:53.00    5:54.52  
       35.91  1:18.43  2:05.34  2:49.82  3:40.92  4:32.61  5:13.72  5:54.52
 19 Avery Newcomer            13 WYW-CT               5:47.67    5:58.17  
       38.29  1:25.47  2:13.92  3:00.37  3:48.46  4:37.57  5:19.18  5:58.17
 20 Carolyn Hendricks         13 WYW-CT               6:08.44    6:05.77  
       37.16  1:22.12  2:09.80  2:56.18  3:49.98  4:43.78  5:28.05  6:05.77
 21 Sofia Moran               13 PCAC-MA              6:17.77    6:09.12  
       38.32  1:24.67  2:12.40  2:58.74  3:55.13  4:51.72  5:31.27  6:09.12
 22 Anna McNaull              14 UMLY-MA              6:16.39    6:10.90  
       40.67  1:28.69  2:20.59  3:12.47  4:00.89  4:49.98  5:31.38  6:10.90
 23 Emily Bukowski            13 WYW-CT               6:15.54    6:10.91  
       40.50  1:30.48  2:18.95  3:06.23  3:57.19  4:48.98  5:31.05  6:10.91
 24 Joyce Fung                14 UMLY-MA              6:25.01    6:14.10  
       38.15           2:13.37  3:01.98  3:57.76  4:53.55  5:33.91  6:14.10
 25 Hannah Cowe               13 WYW-CT               6:25.41    6:23.89  
       40.52  1:27.71  2:20.18  3:08.24  4:07.44  5:05.89  5:46.00  6:23.89
 26 Grace Frey                14 UMLY-MA              5:37.24Y   6:33.72  
       40.40  1:32.38  2:22.23  3:12.13  4:02.39  4:55.17  5:45.67  6:33.72
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Samuel Kohm               13 GAAC-MA              5:04.23    5:01.71   20  
       31.73  1:08.72  1:46.58  2:24.64  3:09.54  3:55.76  4:29.47  5:01.71
  2 Andrew Dong               14 WYW-CT               5:09.81    5:05.68   17  
       32.27  1:08.72  1:49.28  2:29.78  3:13.06  3:56.81  4:31.48  5:05.68
  3 Theodore Hawke            14 UMLY-MA              5:16.97    5:10.71   16  
       32.82  1:09.16  1:49.12  2:25.85  3:13.56  3:59.93  4:36.13  5:10.71
  4 Rory Hess                 14 WYW-CT               5:13.33    5:11.73   15  
       31.27  1:07.42  1:49.70  2:31.28  3:16.36  4:00.96  4:37.16  5:11.73
  5 Dylan Smolders            13 UMLY-MA              5:12.72    5:13.66   14  
       32.40  1:10.76  1:50.41  2:30.83  3:15.62  4:02.94  4:37.74  5:13.66
  6 Zach Sumner               14 SSC-MA               5:08.91    5:14.16   13  
       30.71  1:08.37  1:48.97  2:29.66  3:15.22  4:02.61  4:38.91  5:14.16
  7 Thomas Dupont             13 WYW-CT               5:19.81    5:14.27   12  
       33.90  1:13.81  1:54.71  2:33.46  3:18.41  4:03.59  4:38.83  5:14.27
  8 Ryan Durkan               14 UMLY-MA              5:20.63    5:14.62   11  
       32.51  1:09.12  1:52.28  2:34.60  3:19.23  4:02.79  4:39.17  5:14.62
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuel Kohm               13 GAAC-MA              5:00.85    5:04.23  
       31.69  1:07.74  1:46.10  2:23.67  3:10.37  3:57.81  4:31.41  5:04.23
  2 Zach Sumner               14 SSC-MA               5:32.36    5:08.91  
       30.28  1:07.39  1:46.74  2:27.09  3:11.36  3:57.49  4:34.62  5:08.91
  3 Andrew Dong               14 WYW-CT               5:13.24    5:09.81  
       32.71  1:10.78  1:51.70  2:32.98  3:16.83  4:01.48  4:36.09  5:09.81
  4 Dylan Smolders            13 UMLY-MA              4:39.18Y   5:12.72  
       33.82  1:11.01  1:50.92  2:30.79  3:15.53  4:00.49  4:36.63  5:12.72
  5 Rory Hess                 14 WYW-CT               5:16.71    5:13.33  
       31.73  1:09.46  1:51.19  2:32.49  3:19.84  4:04.27  4:39.33  5:13.33
  6 Tyler Juskalian           13 PCAC-MA              5:30.98    5:16.36  
       31.39  1:08.47  1:48.79  2:28.27  3:15.21  4:03.27  4:40.08  5:16.36
  7 Theodore Hawke            14 UMLY-MA              5:34.98    5:16.97  
       32.87  1:10.20  1:51.60  2:29.12  3:18.13  4:04.76  4:41.87  5:16.97
  8 Thomas Dupont             13 WYW-CT               5:27.41    5:19.81  
       34.66  1:16.48  1:56.61  2:36.22  3:20.79  4:06.72  4:43.85  5:19.81
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan Durkan               14 UMLY-MA              4:42.85Y   5:20.63  
       33.23  1:10.59  1:54.25  2:36.27  3:22.47  4:06.18  4:44.25  5:20.63
 10 Kevin Hu                  14 WYW-CT               5:32.24    5:23.34  
       33.90  1:12.47  1:53.74  2:35.12  3:21.93  4:09.30  4:46.31  5:23.34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gavin Brooke              13 GAAC-MA              4:42.99Y   5:24.36  
       32.57  1:10.82  1:53.30  2:35.98  3:21.66  4:08.33  4:46.54  5:24.36
 12 Eli Kofman                14 PCAC-MA              5:40.95    5:25.70  
       35.53  1:18.00  2:00.20  2:41.73  3:25.90  4:10.81  4:49.02  5:25.70
 13 Eugene Shen               14 COND-MR              5:20.16    5:26.19  
       31.86  1:11.10  1:53.94  2:36.65  3:23.94  4:12.43  4:48.99  5:26.19
 14 Joseph Lee                14 COND-MR              5:36.90    5:27.81  
       32.71  1:12.46  1:53.54  2:33.37  3:22.48  4:14.25  4:51.34  5:27.81
 15 Michael Gozdan            14 JW-MA                5:30.31    5:29.64  
       35.52  1:15.78  1:59.36  2:41.47  3:26.37  4:12.67  4:51.22  5:29.64
 16 Matt Merone               14 COND-MR              4:57.25Y   5:45.35  
       34.95  1:16.83  2:03.85  2:49.53  3:40.51  4:31.50  5:08.83  5:45.35
 17 Stephen Chen              14 COND-MR              5:54.43    5:51.93  
       38.10  1:20.69  2:02.89  2:44.78  3:38.40  4:29.88  5:11.88  5:51.93
 18 Christopher Zhou          13 WYW-CT               5:12.58Y   5:59.24  
       38.29  1:23.45  2:11.28  2:56.98  3:48.44  4:37.34  5:18.58  5:59.24
 
Event 23  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grace Yoon                15 JW-MA                5:03.16    4:58.07   20  
       31.75  1:08.55  1:47.17  2:26.80  3:08.07  3:51.23  4:24.56  4:58.07
  2 Kaelyn Dougherty          17 JW-MA                5:06.39    5:05.96   17  
       32.15  1:08.87  1:48.72  2:28.47  3:10.19  3:53.33  4:29.86  5:05.96
  3 Kelly Malyszka            18 COND-MR              5:13.48    5:06.44   16  
       32.53  1:10.06  1:51.04  2:30.44  3:14.31  3:58.58  4:33.15  5:06.44
  4 Ellen Holmquist           15 WYW-CT               5:13.09    5:07.79   15  
       33.34  1:12.04  1:52.30  2:32.68  3:15.56  4:00.32  4:35.27  5:07.79
  5 Margot Kaczorowski        15 JW-MA                5:15.29    5:12.23   14  
       31.97  1:08.10  1:49.85  2:30.61  3:16.22  4:02.32  4:37.80  5:12.23
  6 Grace Lange               15 WYW-CT               5:15.52    5:15.70   13  
       33.29  1:10.48  1:50.55  2:30.20  3:18.37  4:06.77  4:41.27  5:15.70
  7 Kaitlyn Bansky            17 JW-MA                5:15.92    5:16.91   12  
       33.88  1:12.30  1:51.21  2:29.68  3:16.48  4:04.18  4:41.08  5:16.91
 -- Madison Kolessar          15 SSC-MA               5:06.68         DQ  
       31.90  1:07.69  1:44.49  2:21.80  3:07.13  3:53.71  4:28.05       DQ
B - Final
  9 Andrea Fong               17 JW-MA                5:19.54    5:11.08    9  
       32.72  1:10.22  1:49.83  2:30.31  3:14.54  4:00.93  4:36.21  5:11.08
 10 Cassie Freeman            18 COND-MR              5:18.50    5:12.75    7  
       31.66  1:08.23  1:50.01  2:32.36  3:16.73  4:02.29  4:38.17  5:12.75
 11 Emily Wisniewski          15 JW-MA                5:18.13    5:14.65    6  
       32.49  1:10.23  1:50.92  2:32.28  3:17.56  4:04.09  4:39.79  5:14.65
 12 Nora Woods                16 JW-MA                5:20.02    5:15.42    5  
       31.78  1:09.97  1:52.48  2:33.26  3:15.39  3:59.59  4:37.52  5:15.42
 13 Kayla Gagnon              18 JW-MA                5:24.54    5:18.24    4  
       33.17  1:10.13  1:52.20  2:33.29  3:20.20  4:06.92  4:43.33  5:18.24
 14 Emily Walden              17 WYW-CT               5:25.21    5:20.72    3  
       34.22  1:13.16  1:55.79  2:37.51  3:22.58  4:09.78  4:45.16  5:20.72
 15 Amy Townend               15 SSC-MA               5:26.47    5:24.45    2  
       34.23  1:13.42  1:56.20  2:38.51  3:23.99  4:09.86  4:48.50  5:24.45
 16 Lauren Baines             16 JW-MA                5:24.50    5:25.12    1  
       33.87  1:12.80  1:57.29  2:40.21  3:25.27  4:10.99  4:48.63  5:25.12
 
Event 23  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grace Yoon                15 JW-MA                5:02.79    5:03.16  
                15.60    32.34  1:08.95  1:49.28  2:29.96  4:29.16  5:03.16
  2 Kaelyn Dougherty          17 JW-MA                4:57.81    5:06.39  
       31.82  1:08.62  1:47.71  2:27.87  3:10.05  3:53.38  4:30.44  5:06.39
  3 Madison Kolessar          15 SSC-MA               4:56.77    5:06.68  
       31.84  1:08.39  1:45.72  2:23.84  3:09.98  3:57.75  4:32.34  5:06.68
  4 Ellen Holmquist           15 WYW-CT               5:22.72    5:13.09  
       34.80  1:14.02  1:54.65  2:33.66  3:19.42  4:04.27  4:40.38  5:13.09
  5 Kelly Malyszka            18 COND-MR              5:02.66    5:13.48  
       32.95  1:11.45  1:52.66  2:32.74  3:17.52  4:04.45  4:39.44  5:13.48
  6 Margot Kaczorowski        15 JW-MA                5:11.67    5:15.29  
       31.09  1:07.66  1:50.97  2:34.07  3:17.66  4:04.68  4:40.44  5:15.29
  7 Grace Lange               15 WYW-CT               5:21.85    5:15.52  
       33.48  1:10.46  1:51.32  2:30.09  3:19.33  4:07.00  4:41.64  5:15.52
  8 Kaitlyn Bansky            17 JW-MA                5:13.27    5:15.92  
       33.98  1:12.45  1:51.13  2:30.00  3:15.59  4:04.06  4:40.16  5:15.92
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emily Wisniewski          15 JW-MA                5:18.46    5:18.13  
       33.20  1:10.71  1:51.97  2:32.64  3:19.86  4:06.78  4:43.02  5:18.13
 10 Cassie Freeman            18 COND-MR              5:12.78    5:18.50  
       32.03  1:09.00  1:50.61  2:32.17  3:17.94  4:05.38  4:42.65  5:18.50
 11 Andrea Fong               17 JW-MA                5:09.53    5:19.54  
       34.02  1:11.98  1:53.22  2:33.80  3:19.35  4:07.00  4:43.73  5:19.54
 12 Nora Woods                16 JW-MA                5:16.60    5:20.02  
       32.12  1:11.64  1:54.84  2:36.99  3:19.74  4:04.09  4:42.01  5:20.02
 13 Catherine Buroker         17 WYW-CT               5:21.19    5:20.63  
       33.79  1:14.40  1:56.31  2:37.95  3:24.29  4:11.38  4:46.11  5:20.63
 14 Sabrina Shaffer           15 PCAC-MA              5:18.58    5:24.37  
       33.09  1:10.16  1:53.90  2:34.09  3:23.48  4:12.38  4:49.03  5:24.37
 15 Lauren Baines             16 JW-MA                5:29.77    5:24.50  
       34.30  1:13.38  1:58.09  2:41.26  3:25.97  4:11.08  4:48.49  5:24.50
 16 Kayla Gagnon              18 JW-MA                5:10.21    5:24.54  
       32.90  1:10.11  1:52.11  2:34.73  3:22.31  4:11.94  4:48.20  5:24.54
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emily Walden              17 WYW-CT               5:36.26    5:25.21  
       34.84  1:15.62  1:58.91  2:41.82  3:26.41  4:13.08  4:49.47  5:25.21
 18 Amy Townend               15 SSC-MA               5:32.21    5:26.47  
       35.70  1:15.54  1:58.06  2:39.04  3:24.48  4:10.65  4:50.42  5:26.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ava Berzanski             15 JW-MA                5:20.73    5:26.62  
       33.96  1:13.44  1:57.13  2:40.77  3:25.19  4:10.82  4:48.94  5:26.62
 20 Karolyn Merch             15 JW-MA                5:17.31    5:26.80  
       34.05  1:12.95  1:55.33  2:35.75  3:21.75  4:08.94  4:49.01  5:26.80
 21 Liela Hastings            15 WYW-CT               5:25.09    5:27.30  
       35.17  1:15.68  1:57.45  2:39.46  3:26.40  4:13.03  4:51.08  5:27.30
 22 Abbey Neveling            18 JW-MA                5:18.55    5:28.57  
       34.82  1:15.63  1:59.63  2:41.38  3:27.54  4:13.43  4:51.74  5:28.57
 23 Brenna McLaughlin         16 WYW-CT               5:26.41    5:29.11  
       34.30  1:13.38  1:57.13  2:39.45  3:29.04  4:19.62  4:54.72  5:29.11
 24 Maeve Mcardle             16 COND-MR              5:14.98    5:29.23  
       33.71  1:12.43  1:56.56  2:39.00  3:27.12  4:15.68  4:52.73  5:29.23
 25 Haleigh McLaughlin        18 WYW-CT               5:23.81    5:29.42  
       34.98  1:16.36  1:59.12  2:41.80  3:28.31  4:16.85  4:53.26  5:29.42
 26 Kelley McHugh             18 PCAC-MA              5:13.48    5:30.03  
       34.29  1:13.60  1:56.63  2:38.47  3:28.39  4:16.81  4:55.03  5:30.03
 27 Liz Olszewski             17 SSC-MA               5:21.64    5:30.04  
       34.54  1:11.22  1:54.73  2:37.44  3:23.22  4:09.97  4:51.22  5:30.04
 28 Lauren Cavanagh           18 JW-MA                5:14.62    5:31.17  
       33.79  1:12.11  1:56.99  2:41.91  3:28.07  4:15.85  4:53.87  5:31.17
 29 Taylor Loud               16 WYW-CT               5:34.79    5:31.33  
       35.09  1:16.48  1:59.90  2:43.47  3:30.43  4:18.91  4:56.04  5:31.33
 30 Maddie Aguirre            16 SSC-MA               5:06.25    5:31.45  
       34.70  1:15.25  1:57.95  2:41.30  3:28.78  4:17.45  4:54.87  5:31.45
 31 Arisa Cowe                16 WYW-CT               5:44.79    5:32.36  
       33.70  1:11.81  1:55.84  2:38.75  3:30.57  4:21.73  4:57.32  5:32.36
 32 Maggie McMillan           16 JW-MA                5:34.64    5:34.69  
       34.24  1:15.31  1:57.99  2:39.85  3:28.43  4:17.01  4:55.84  5:34.69
 33 Molly Davis               17 JW-MA                5:33.27    5:35.77  
       34.16  1:12.82  1:57.11  2:40.63  3:29.92  4:20.30  4:57.92  5:35.77
 34 Lily Black                17 JW-MA                5:46.32    5:37.77  
       34.73  1:14.48  2:01.31  2:44.61  3:34.36  4:24.69  5:02.08  5:37.77
 35 Emily Lund                18 JW-MA                5:27.37    5:39.62  
       34.79  1:15.84  2:02.66  2:48.89  3:36.12  4:23.10  5:01.52  5:39.62
 36 Katy Saladin              16 WYW-CT               5:34.36    5:43.52  
       36.19  1:20.04  2:03.93  2:45.76  3:36.27  4:28.51  5:05.88  5:43.52
 37 Sofia Acchione            17 UN8-MA               5:34.23    5:47.68  
       35.03  1:14.24  2:01.97  2:46.64  3:38.10  4:28.29  5:08.67  5:47.68
 38 Shannon Raue              15 JW-MA                5:02.14Y   5:48.29  
       38.26  1:25.39  2:08.09  2:51.13  3:41.07  4:32.57  5:11.10  5:48.29
 39 Marissa Lopez-Ona         15 PCAC-MA              5:20.57    5:48.40  
       37.37  1:23.90  2:07.53  2:51.51  3:39.73  4:30.37  5:09.18  5:48.40
 40 Sophie Roling             16 PCAC-MA              5:46.58    5:54.47  
       34.95  1:16.10  2:01.35  2:47.23  3:40.66  4:36.60  5:15.39  5:54.47
 41 Erin Chang                17 SSC-MA               4:57.64Y   6:00.84  
       36.46  1:19.79  2:08.02  2:57.15  3:45.12  4:37.61  5:18.79  6:00.84
 42 Allison Yuan              15 UMLY-MA              5:49.52    6:04.79  
       36.23  1:17.11  2:03.80  2:49.31  3:46.42  4:40.50  5:24.05  6:04.79
 43 Peyton Turner             15 UMLY-MA              5:01.21Y   6:16.48  
       39.64  1:29.95  2:15.82  3:01.69  3:56.29  4:51.47  5:34.25  6:16.48
 
Event 24  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michael Daly              17 COND-MR              4:46.52    4:34.05   20  
       28.33  1:01.69  1:36.97  2:11.23  2:51.51  3:32.41  4:03.90  4:34.05
  2 Josh Fong                 15 JW-MA                4:57.41    4:49.11   17  
       30.09  1:05.18  1:43.52  2:20.87  3:02.91  3:44.11  4:17.34  4:49.11
  3 Matt McGough              18 JW-MA                4:56.05    4:51.29   16  
       30.08  1:05.29  1:43.34  2:20.37  3:03.12  3:47.55  4:20.68  4:51.29
  4 Jimmy Dwyer               16 COND-MR              4:55.23    4:52.36   15  
       29.65  1:04.04  1:43.18  2:21.04  3:04.81  3:48.78  4:21.51  4:52.36
  5 Enrique Obregon           15 JW-MA                4:58.33    4:52.71   14  
       30.36  1:06.78  1:44.11  2:20.82  3:04.19  3:46.54  4:20.55  4:52.71
  6 Noah Cheruk               17 WYW-CT               4:57.95    4:53.63   13  
       32.01  1:09.04  1:47.20  2:24.71  3:06.19  3:47.51  4:21.31  4:53.63
  7 Ethan Murray              15 WYW-CT               4:57.05    4:55.54   12  
       30.27  1:05.09  1:43.26  2:21.40  3:06.32  3:51.61  4:24.05  4:55.54
  8 Nick Nonnenmacher         17 WYW-CT               5:02.08    5:05.42   11  
       31.93  1:07.13  1:47.36  2:25.82  3:11.73  3:57.09  4:32.27  5:05.42
B - Final
  9 Zachary Kohm              15 GAAC-MA              5:02.14    4:48.00    9  
       30.34  1:04.25  1:41.04  2:17.48  3:01.21  3:45.88  4:17.43  4:48.00
 10 Luke Snyder               18 JW-MA                5:06.62    4:49.43    7  
       30.35  1:05.82  1:43.38  2:19.83  3:03.10  3:47.05  4:19.49  4:49.43
 11 Ryan Lawson               17 COND-MR              5:04.48    4:49.68    6  
       29.43  1:04.01  1:43.09  2:19.36  3:02.68  3:47.05  4:18.70  4:49.68
 12 Janis Kirsis              16 COND-MR              5:04.46    5:00.41    5  
       30.32  1:05.56  1:43.79  2:23.08  3:06.85  3:51.75  4:26.16  5:00.41
 13 Tim Joyce                 16 WYW-CT               5:05.42    5:01.04    4  
       31.98  1:08.52  1:47.44  2:24.63  3:11.90  3:58.30  4:30.42  5:01.04
 14 Jack Artis                15 JW-MA                5:02.98    5:02.62    3  
       32.36  1:09.68  1:49.47  2:28.57  3:10.33  3:53.73  4:28.45  5:02.62
 15 Jack Fenton               17 JW-MA                5:07.86    5:03.89    2  
       31.51  1:07.00  1:45.70  2:22.94  3:09.23  3:55.72  4:30.50  5:03.89
 16 Brandon Berger            16 WYW-CT               5:06.70    5:04.03    1  
       31.66  1:08.45  1:48.81  2:29.41  3:11.50  3:54.74  4:29.63  5:04.03
 
Event 24  Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevin Gu                  17 COND-MR              4:31.47    4:45.30  
       29.50  1:03.79  1:40.02  2:16.47  2:56.87  3:38.29  4:12.68  4:45.30
  2 Michael Daly              17 COND-MR              4:33.65    4:46.52  
       29.58  1:05.03  1:40.66  2:16.01  2:58.31  3:40.87  4:13.77  4:46.52
  3 Jimmy Dwyer               16 COND-MR              4:55.33    4:55.23  
       30.22  1:05.49  1:44.61  2:22.55  3:07.04  3:51.91  4:24.32  4:55.23
  4 Matt McGough              18 JW-MA                4:41.86    4:56.05  
       30.23  1:05.46  1:43.13  2:20.61  3:04.06  3:47.70  4:22.59  4:56.05
  5 Ethan Murray              15 WYW-CT               5:00.37    4:57.05  
       29.94  1:05.54  1:44.59  2:22.71  3:07.79  3:53.31  4:25.92  4:57.05
  6 Josh Fong                 15 JW-MA                4:46.02    4:57.41  
       30.07  1:05.16  1:44.41  2:22.98  3:05.99  3:49.81  4:23.99  4:57.41
  7 Noah Cheruk               17 WYW-CT               5:02.95    4:57.95  
       32.87  1:10.50  1:49.64  2:28.44  3:09.97  3:51.42  4:25.32  4:57.95
  8 Max Roling                18 PCAC-MA              4:53.60    4:58.09  
       29.70  1:04.19  1:44.35  2:23.81  3:07.57  3:52.68  4:25.46  4:58.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Enrique Obregon           15 JW-MA                4:51.93    4:58.33  
       30.97  1:07.89  1:45.77  2:22.80  3:06.49  3:50.06  4:24.55  4:58.33
 10 Andrew Stolarski          15 COND-MR              4:59.17    5:01.50  
       31.27  1:07.40  1:47.04  2:25.54  3:09.85  3:54.43  4:28.49  5:01.50
 11 Nick Nonnenmacher         17 WYW-CT               4:54.13    5:02.08  
       31.75  1:07.57  1:47.04  2:26.07  3:10.19  3:55.12  4:29.22  5:02.08
 12 Zachary Kohm              15 GAAC-MA              4:56.59    5:02.14  
       31.79  1:08.20  1:45.75  2:23.23  3:08.95  3:55.89  4:29.17  5:02.14
 13 Jack Artis                15 JW-MA                5:16.13    5:02.98  
       33.12  1:10.83  1:50.47  2:28.84  3:10.49  3:53.64  4:28.95  5:02.98
 14 Janis Kirsis              16 COND-MR              5:08.30    5:04.46  
       30.13  1:06.86  1:46.11  2:25.41  3:09.93  3:55.46  4:30.26  5:04.46
 15 Ryan Lawson               17 COND-MR              4:52.95    5:04.48  
       30.26  1:07.56  1:47.96  2:26.37  3:12.24  3:58.39  4:31.36  5:04.48
 16 Tim Joyce                 16 WYW-CT               4:21.85Y   5:05.42  
       32.34  1:07.66  1:47.12  2:23.81  3:12.39  4:00.26  4:33.33  5:05.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Luke Snyder               18 JW-MA                4:47.40    5:06.62  
       31.94  1:09.25  1:47.84  2:26.25  3:10.35  3:56.61  4:32.17  5:06.62
 18 Brandon Berger            16 WYW-CT               5:01.61    5:06.70  
       31.67  1:09.00  1:50.63  2:31.01  3:13.10  3:56.17  4:31.52  5:06.70
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yongchan Jun              17 COND-MR              5:12.29    5:06.76  
       30.56  1:05.79  1:45.96  2:25.02  3:12.64  3:59.30  4:33.58  5:06.76
 20 Jack Fenton               17 JW-MA                5:00.01    5:07.86  
       31.30  1:06.90  1:46.14  2:24.21  3:10.60  3:57.77  4:33.05  5:07.86
 21 Gabe Levy                 16 GAAC-MA              4:27.80Y   5:09.64  
       31.27  1:08.32  1:50.55  2:32.26  3:16.86  4:02.24  4:36.78  5:09.64
 22 Paul Dragan               15 JW-MA                5:19.35    5:10.03  
       32.16  1:09.79  1:52.48  2:33.08  3:15.54  3:58.68  4:35.58  5:10.03
 23 Andrew Yu                 16 WYW-CT               5:10.73    5:10.76  
       32.58  1:10.79  1:52.72  2:34.51  3:16.70  4:00.64  4:35.97  5:10.76
 24 RJ Welch                  15 WYW-CT               5:17.17    5:11.37  
       33.43  1:10.74  1:50.01  2:28.94  3:15.00  4:01.74  4:38.11  5:11.37
 25 Ben Doyle                 15 UMLY-MA              4:30.88Y   5:11.89  
       30.64  1:08.21  1:50.76  2:35.47  3:16.12  4:00.20  4:36.41  5:11.89
 26 Rocco Evangelista         15 JW-MA                5:12.33    5:12.12  
       31.55  1:07.23  1:49.21  2:27.69  3:14.66  4:01.04  4:38.55  5:12.12
 27 Anton Crescente           15 SSC-MA               4:25.54Y   5:12.38  
       32.29  1:10.33  1:50.04  2:30.21  3:14.53  4:01.48  4:38.43  5:12.38
 28 sam Montenegro            18 PCAC-MA              5:11.21    5:13.90  
       33.28  1:12.06  1:52.28  2:30.81  3:15.60  4:00.16  4:37.59  5:13.90
 29 Andrew Pham               15 JW-MA                5:15.08    5:16.42  
       32.19  1:10.55  1:51.33  2:29.41  3:15.65  4:04.24  4:40.62  5:16.42
 30 Max Nonnenmacher          15 WYW-CT               4:31.69Y   5:16.46  
       32.99  1:11.94  1:53.35  2:33.82  3:21.28  4:09.63  4:43.10  5:16.46
 31 Andrew Palmer             15 JW-MA                5:13.30    5:17.22  
       33.56  1:13.94  1:55.97  2:39.80  3:23.15  4:10.34  4:43.76  5:17.22
 32 Christian Wisniewski      17 JW-MA                5:03.69    5:20.83  
       33.94  1:10.99  1:54.14  2:34.70  3:22.09  4:09.38  4:45.52  5:20.83
 33 Quinn Rademaker           18 JW-MA                5:18.97    5:23.11  
       33.35  1:13.61  1:57.95  2:40.48  3:25.21  4:10.20  4:47.00  5:23.11
 34 Vidur Hareesh             15 WYW-CT               4:32.22Y   5:24.00  
       33.86  1:12.52  1:53.93  2:34.49  3:22.91  4:12.28  4:48.69  5:24.00
 35 Brian Nasielski           16 JW-MA                5:10.68    5:24.35  
       32.49  1:12.70  1:54.66  2:36.77  3:23.48  4:11.20  4:48.74  5:24.35
 36 Mike Treglia              15 JW-MA                5:16.04    5:25.88  
       33.40  1:13.23  1:56.70  2:40.37  3:26.42  4:12.94  4:50.10  5:25.88
 37 Aidan McKenrick           15 UMLY-MA              5:04.54    5:29.60  
       32.65  1:12.14  1:57.32  2:40.97  3:27.87  4:12.58  4:51.40  5:29.60
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allie Fenska              14 JW-MA                  28.23      27.81   20  
  2 Mac Sullivan              13 UMLY-MA                28.75      28.21   17  
  3 Erin Cavanagh             14 JW-MA                  28.70      28.24   16  
  4 Maia Mcallister           14 PCAC-MA                28.88      28.50   15  
  5 Stephanie Bishop          14 WYW-CT                 28.97      28.97   14  
  6 Camille Weiss             14 PCAC-MA                28.95      29.12   13  
  7 Francesca Arciniegas      13 COND-MR                29.46      29.31   12  
  8 Kiersten Donnelly         14 UMLY-MA                29.51      29.82   11  
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allie Fenska              14 JW-MA                  28.70      28.23  
  2 Erin Cavanagh             14 JW-MA                  27.95      28.70  
  3 Mac Sullivan              13 UMLY-MA                29.16      28.75  
  4 Maia Mcallister           14 PCAC-MA                28.90      28.88  
  5 Camille Weiss             14 PCAC-MA                28.82      28.95  
  6 Stephanie Bishop          14 WYW-CT                 29.60      28.97  
  7 Francesca Arciniegas      13 COND-MR                29.82      29.46  
  8 Kiersten Donnelly         14 UMLY-MA                29.07      29.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abbey Malmstrom           14 UMLY-MA                26.20Y     29.53  
 10 Riley Pujadas             14 SSC-MA                 30.28      29.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Emma Babashak             14 WYW-CT                 29.79      29.66  
 12 Reilly Brennan            14 SSC-MA                 29.97      29.67  
 13 Tori Howard               14 UMLY-MA                29.63      29.69  
 14 Lydia Palmer              13 JW-MA                  29.89      29.76  
 15 Erin Jensen               14 JW-MA                  29.57      29.79  
 16 Katya Taylor-Yeremeeva    14 WYW-CT                 30.02      29.84  
 17 Joyce Fung                14 UMLY-MA                29.91      29.87  
 18 Averi Webb                13 GAAC-MA                27.00Y     30.01  
 19 Bridget Egan              14 SSC-MA                 30.98      30.02  
 20 Olivia Crisafulli         13 WYW-CT                 30.11      30.19  
 21 Lindsay Blake             14 UMLY-MA                31.07      30.20  
 22 Bella Chiulli             13 COND-MR                30.72      30.21  
 23 Avery Newcomer            13 WYW-CT                 31.20      30.27  
 24 Ashley Ong                14 JW-MA                  31.00      30.33  
 25 Grace Noble               14 UMLY-MA                30.36      30.35  
 26 Annie Behm                14 JW-MA                  31.11      30.37  
 27 Melanie Sanchez           13 COND-MR                30.73      30.42  
 28 Carolyn Hendricks         13 WYW-CT                 31.65      30.45  
 29 Ava Collin                13 UMLY-MA                32.17      30.70  
 30 Ally McKenrick            14 UMLY-MA                32.07      30.96  
 31 Delaney Burns             13 UMLY-MA                31.84      31.02  
 32 Taylor Negast             14 COND-MR                32.28      31.54  
 33 Brianna Shaw              14 JW-MA                  31.97      31.63  
 34 Emily Bukowski            13 WYW-CT                 32.47      31.65  
 35 Sofia Moran               13 PCAC-MA                32.73      31.70  
 36 Hannah Cowe               13 WYW-CT                 32.65      31.74  
 37 Kaitlyn Gazzara           13 COND-MR                32.38      31.78  
 38 Trystan Ng                14 COND-MR                30.77      31.79  
 39 Sophia Hemschot           13 WYW-CT                 33.75      32.05  
 40 Anna McNaull              14 UMLY-MA                34.58      32.24  
 41 Morgan Wait               13 JW-MA                  32.77      32.31  
 42 Kallie Whitaker           13 SSC-MA                 32.14      32.39  
 43 Mia Ciavarelli            13 WYW-CT                 34.37      32.41  
 44 Em Albert                 13 PCAC-MA                28.94Y     32.75  
 45 Christina Cappola         13 SSC-MA                 33.67      32.80  
 46 Hayden Roy                13 WYW-CT                 33.36      32.93  
 47 Isabel Pravia             14 WYW-CT                 34.10      34.74  
 48 Kendall Stigall           14 UMLY-MA                34.51      35.55  
 49 Grace Frey                14 UMLY-MA                29.98Y     35.78  
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 David Kantar              14 COND-MR                27.57      26.74   20  
  2 Tyler Juskalian           13 PCAC-MA                26.63      26.76   17  
  3 Stanley Kim               13 UMLY-MA                27.70      27.13   16  
  4 Andrew Dong               14 WYW-CT                 27.28      27.22   15  
  5 Ryan Durkan               14 UMLY-MA                27.48      27.39   14  
  6 Miles Whitaker            14 SSC-MA                 27.49      27.51   13  
  7 Michael Kantar            14 COND-MR                27.77      27.86   12  
  8 Theodore Hawke            14 UMLY-MA                27.68      27.91   11  
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Juskalian           13 PCAC-MA                27.78      26.63  
  2 Eugene Shen               14 COND-MR                27.12      27.05  
  3 Andrew Dong               14 WYW-CT                 27.13      27.28  
  4 Ryan Durkan               14 UMLY-MA                25.53Y     27.48  
  5 Miles Whitaker            14 SSC-MA                 28.14      27.49  
  6 David Kantar              14 COND-MR                28.50      27.57  
  7 Theodore Hawke            14 UMLY-MA                28.32      27.68  
  8 Stanley Kim               13 UMLY-MA                29.04      27.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Michael Kantar            14 COND-MR                28.33      27.77  
 10 Andrew Huang              14 WYW-CT                 28.55      27.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gavin Brooke              13 GAAC-MA                24.44Y     27.93  
 12 Zach Humphrey             14 UMLY-MA                30.76      27.99  
 13 DJ Fechtman Jr.           14 SSC-MA                 28.85      28.00  
 14 Matt Merone               14 COND-MR                28.44      28.02  
 15 Tim Grossi                13 PCAC-MA                29.51      28.15  
 16 Rory Hess                 14 WYW-CT                 28.36      28.25  
 17 Michael Gozdan            14 JW-MA                  28.38      28.30  
 18 Jack Undercofler          14 UMLY-MA                29.81      28.35  
 19 Zach Sumner               14 SSC-MA                 29.01      28.89  
 20 Dylan Smolders            13 UMLY-MA                25.87Y     29.06  
 21 Henry Morrissey           13 UNGA-MA                26.78Y     29.10  
 22 Nicholas Besgen           13 WYW-CT                 29.50      29.54  
 23 Stephen Chen              14 COND-MR                30.03      29.68  
 24 Nate Newcomer             14 WYW-CT                 30.80      29.74  
 25 Leo Hawke                 13 UMLY-MA                31.50      30.12  
 26 Sean Vizzard              14 JW-MA                  30.66      30.56  
 27 Christopher Zhou          13 WYW-CT                 30.90      30.61  
 
Event 27  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christiana Regenauer      15 COND-MR                27.49      26.97   20  
  2 Ann Foley                 18 JW-MA                  27.85      27.75   17  
  3 Katie Stevenson           16 WYW-CT                 28.54      28.10   16  
  4 Margot Kaczorowski        15 JW-MA                  28.40      28.18   15  
  5 Taylor Loud               16 WYW-CT                 28.46      28.38   14  
  6 Abbey Neveling            18 JW-MA                  28.40      28.41   13  
  7 Sophia Poeta              16 UMLY-MA                28.40      28.53   12  
  8 Maddie McKean             17 UMLY-MA                28.63      29.87   11  
B - Final
  9 Cassie Freeman            18 COND-MR                28.76      28.25    9  
 10 Kelly Malyszka            18 COND-MR                29.17      28.49    7  
 11 Morgan Dill               15 WYW-CT                 28.64      28.54    6  
 12 Lily Black                17 JW-MA                  28.88      28.80    5  
 13 Haleigh Marzano           16 COND-MR                29.13      28.96    4  
 14 Andrea Fong               17 JW-MA                  29.14      29.02    3  
 15 Ally Gozdan               17 JW-MA                  29.07      29.23    2  
 16 Ryan Evangelista          16 COND-MR                29.28      29.69    1  
 
Event 27  Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christiana Regenauer      15 COND-MR                26.47      27.49  
  2 Ann Foley                 18 JW-MA                  26.77      27.85  
  3 Abbey Neveling            18 JW-MA                  27.32      28.40  
  3 Margot Kaczorowski        15 JW-MA                  27.54      28.40  
  3 Sophia Poeta              16 UMLY-MA                28.32      28.40  
  6 Taylor Loud               16 WYW-CT                 28.26      28.46  
  7 Katie Stevenson           16 WYW-CT                 28.75      28.54  
  8 Maddie McKean             17 UMLY-MA                28.09      28.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morgan Dill               15 WYW-CT                 28.64      28.64  
 10 Cassie Freeman            18 COND-MR                28.84      28.76  
 11 Lily Black                17 JW-MA                  28.33      28.88  
 12 Madison Kolessar          15 SSC-MA                 29.07      29.06  
 13 Ally Gozdan               17 JW-MA                  28.66      29.07  
 14 Haleigh Marzano           16 COND-MR                30.00      29.13  
 15 Andrea Fong               17 JW-MA                  28.49      29.14  
 16 Kelly Malyszka            18 COND-MR                29.04      29.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryan Evangelista          16 COND-MR                29.48      29.28  
 18 Chelsey Liu               15 SSC-MA                 28.43      29.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maeve Mcardle             16 COND-MR                29.64      29.50  
 20 Caroline Apathy           18 UMLY-MA                28.38      29.62  
 21 Brigid Donnelly           16 UMLY-MA                25.65Y     29.64  
 22 Caroline Osman            17 GAAC-MA                29.48      29.71  
 23 Ava Berzanski             15 JW-MA                  30.15      29.78  
 24 Ellen Holmquist           15 WYW-CT                 30.38      29.80  
 25 Brenna McLaughlin         16 WYW-CT                 30.65      29.88  
 26 Sara Brynn McAuley        16 JW-MA                  30.06      29.90  
 27 Natalie Smith             17 JW-MA                  26.36Y     29.93  
 28 Maddie Mcsorley           15 PCAC-MA                29.17      30.05  
 29 Maddie Aguirre            16 SSC-MA                 30.06      30.06  
 30 Brianna Disanti           15 JW-MA                  28.79      30.11  
 31 Gabriella Lopez-Ona       15 PCAC-MA                29.47      30.12  
 32 Sophia Rollo              15 JW-MA                  30.80      30.16  
 33 Amy Townend               15 SSC-MA                 30.89      30.17  
 34 Emily Walden              17 WYW-CT                 29.74      30.18  
 35 Allison Yuan              15 UMLY-MA                26.12Y     30.20  
 36 Alexa Hipp                16 SSC-MA                 30.56      30.25  
 37 Maggie McMillan           16 JW-MA                  30.04      30.30  
 38 Diana Wood                17 JW-MA                  29.27      30.32  
 39 Catherine Buroker         17 WYW-CT                 28.58      30.41  
 40 Lauren Cavanagh           18 JW-MA                  29.11      30.44  
 40 Julianna Hume             15 WYW-CT                 27.39Y     30.44  
 42 Marissa Lopez-Ona         15 PCAC-MA                30.31      30.46  
 43 Nora Woods                16 JW-MA                  30.24      30.47  
 44 Shannon Raue              15 JW-MA                  30.12      30.48  
 45 Lauren Kerner             18 JW-MA                  30.05      30.70  
 45 Arisa Cowe                16 WYW-CT                 30.74      30.70  
 47 Elizabeth Bunn            16 SSC-MA                 30.19      30.76  
 48 Kate Devaney              16 COND-MR                27.28Y     30.79  
 49 Julia Diamandi            16 SSC-MA                 31.04      30.80  
 50 Pauline Hendricks         16 WYW-CT                 26.74Y     30.84  
 51 Peyton Turner             15 UMLY-MA                26.58Y     30.92  
 52 Alexandra Block           16 COND-MR                30.41      30.96  
 53 Maggie Caputo             16 JW-MA                  26.83Y     31.01  
 54 Sofia Acchione            17 UN8-MA                 30.43      31.05  
 54 Kayla Gagnon              18 JW-MA                  29.60      31.05  
 56 Julia Colizzo             15 UMLY-MA                30.45      31.07  
 57 Lauren Baines             16 JW-MA                  30.46      31.20  
 58 Molly Davis               17 JW-MA                  30.23      31.21  
 59 Emily Lund                18 JW-MA                  29.97      31.24  
 60 Julia Spanfelner          16 JW-MA                  31.15      31.31  
 61 Erin Oh                   15 UMLY-MA                27.16Y     31.43  
 62 Lucy Townend              17 SSC-MA                 29.37      31.45  
 63 Janashree Jonnalagadda    18 UMLY-MA                31.19      31.53  
 64 Maggie Corson             16 SSC-MA                 27.40Y     31.91  
 65 Erin Chang                17 SSC-MA                 31.09      31.95  
 66 Sophie Roling             16 PCAC-MA                30.64      32.10  
 67 Alexa Gibney              16 UMLY-MA                27.49Y     52.16  
 
Event 28  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Colin Reilly              17 PCAC-MA                24.82      24.98   20  
  2 Cole Whitsett             15 SSC-MA                 25.64      25.35   17  
  3 Conor Skelly              17 JW-MA                  25.37      25.40   16  
  4 Timothy Fagan             16 COND-MR                25.54      25.50   15  
  5 Ben Doyle                 15 UMLY-MA                25.57      25.56   14  
  6 Oliver Brown              17 UMLY-MA                25.82      25.69   13  
  7 Michael Daly              17 COND-MR                25.58      25.76   12  
  8 Brian McKenrick           18 UMLY-MA                25.34      25.84   11  
B - Final
  9 Doug Heymann              17 LOSC-OR                26.09      25.71    9  
 10 Andrew Pham               15 JW-MA                  25.85      25.88    7  
 11 Daniel Waterland          17 SSC-MA                 25.83      25.98    6  
 12 Matthew Hopkins           16 UMLY-MA                26.25      26.06    5  
 13 Carson Hilliard           17 UMLY-MA                26.34      26.28    4  
 14 Justin Haffner            17 SSC-MA                 26.37      26.39    3  
 15 Jimmy Dwyer               16 COND-MR                26.37      26.48    2  
 16 Sam Grossi                17 PCAC-MA                26.34      26.58    1  
 
Event 28  Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colin Reilly              17 PCAC-MA                24.70      24.82  
  2 Brian McKenrick           18 UMLY-MA                25.04      25.34  
  3 Conor Skelly              17 JW-MA                  25.17      25.37  
  4 Timothy Fagan             16 COND-MR                25.63      25.54  
  5 Ben Doyle                 15 UMLY-MA                26.25      25.57  
  6 Michael Daly              17 COND-MR                27.18      25.58  
  7 Cole Whitsett             15 SSC-MA                 25.46      25.64  
  8 Oliver Brown              17 UMLY-MA                26.65      25.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daniel Waterland          17 SSC-MA                 25.37      25.83  
 10 Andrew Pham               15 JW-MA                  25.56      25.85  
 11 James Kirkby              18 UMLY-MA                26.01      25.91  
 12 Doug Heymann              17 LOSC-OR                26.00      26.09  
 13 Liam Smith                15 LMOR-MA                25.79      26.11  
 14 Matthew Hopkins           16 UMLY-MA                26.56      26.25  
 15 Carson Hilliard           17 UMLY-MA                24.03Y     26.34  
 15 Sam Grossi                17 PCAC-MA                25.68      26.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Justin Haffner            17 SSC-MA                 25.85      26.37  
 17 Jimmy Dwyer               16 COND-MR                26.89      26.37  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yongchan Jun              17 COND-MR                26.75      26.44  
 20 Anthony Moon              16 UN-99-MA               27.25      26.50  
 21 Billy Gallagher           17 PCAC-MA                27.10      26.54  
 22 Tommy Boerger             15 SSC-MA                 26.72      26.75  
 22 JP Dencker                16 PCAC-MA                27.20      26.75  
 24 Fran Curran               16 UMLY-MA                26.43      26.77  
 25 Simon Kofman              17 PCAC-MA                27.11      26.88  
 26 Janis Kirsis              16 COND-MR                27.31      26.95  
 27 Mike Treglia              15 JW-MA                  26.86      26.96  
 28 Cooper Berkoff            15 PCAC-MA                27.70      27.00  
 29 Gordon Steward            16 WYW-CT                 26.45      27.13  
 30 Mauro Pacsi               17 COND-MR                26.81      27.16  
 31 Arjun Rao                 17 UMLY-MA                27.68      27.17  
 32 Owen Neuman               17 UMLY-MA                27.77      27.18  
 33 Evan Zhou                 16 UMLY-MA                23.25Y     27.20  
 34 Ethan Murray              15 WYW-CT                 26.56      27.22  
 35 Alexander Patti           15 CBST-MA                23.74Y     27.24  
 36 Max Roling                18 PCAC-MA                26.36      27.29  
 37 Anton Crescente           15 SSC-MA                 23.67Y     27.32  
 38 Jack Artis                15 JW-MA                  27.64      27.39  
 38 Alexander Popov           17 WYW-CT                 27.76      27.39  
 40 sam Montenegro            18 PCAC-MA                27.41      27.43  
 41 Daniel Unhuryan           15 UN6-MA                    NT      27.47  
 42 Andrew Yu                 16 WYW-CT                 24.25Y     27.59  
 43 Brian Nasielski           16 JW-MA                  23.92Y     27.65  
 44 Aidan McKenrick           15 UMLY-MA                26.79      27.76  
 45 Will McGill               17 SSC-MA                 27.59      27.79  
 46 Brian Bartle              16 GAAC-MA                27.56      27.87  
 47 Kevin Kantar              16 COND-MR                24.59Y     27.91  
 48 Vidur Hareesh             15 WYW-CT                 24.64Y     27.97  
 49 Jeffrey Teng              17 JW-MA                  24.06Y     27.98  
 50 Pat McNally               17 SSC-MA                 24.47Y     28.14  
 51 Ryan Lawson               17 COND-MR                24.38Y     28.24  
 51 Quinn Rademaker           18 JW-MA                  27.81      28.24  
 53 Brandon Berger            16 WYW-CT                 24.63Y     28.33  
 54 James Steward             16 WYW-CT                 26.27      28.36  
 55 Jack Lilley               15 JW-MA                  27.88      28.37  
 56 Paul Dragan               15 JW-MA                  24.64Y     28.46  
 57 Jack Forde                16 GAAC-MA                24.17Y     28.66  
 58 Gabe Levy                 16 GAAC-MA                23.27Y     29.08  
 59 Chris Vindigni            18 COND-MR                24.05Y     29.27  
 60 Christian Wisniewski      17 JW-MA                  24.00Y     29.71  
 61 James Oh                  15 UMLY-MA                27.88      30.44  
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tori Howard               14 UMLY-MA              1:08.79    1:07.71   20  
       32.92  1:07.71                                                      
  2 Riley Pujadas             14 SSC-MA               1:11.75    1:09.44   17  
       33.49  1:09.44                                                      
  3 Abbey Malmstrom           14 UMLY-MA              1:10.91    1:09.48   16  
       34.31  1:09.48                                                      
  4 Erin Cavanagh             14 JW-MA                1:09.65    1:09.71   15  
       33.99  1:09.71                                                      
  5 Francesca Arciniegas      13 COND-MR              1:10.94    1:10.10   14  
       34.41  1:10.10                                                      
  6 Kiersten Donnelly         14 UMLY-MA              1:11.62    1:10.47   13  
       34.88  1:10.47                                                      
  7 Annie Behm                14 JW-MA                1:11.79    1:10.59   12  
       34.64  1:10.59                                                      
  8 Erin Jensen               14 JW-MA                1:11.47    1:11.22   11  
       34.80  1:11.22                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tori Howard               14 UMLY-MA              1:09.70    1:08.79  
       33.70  1:08.79                                                      
  2 Erin Cavanagh             14 JW-MA                1:09.05    1:09.65  
       33.93  1:09.65                                                      
  3 Abbey Malmstrom           14 UMLY-MA              1:17.10    1:10.91  
       35.14  1:10.91                                                      
  4 Francesca Arciniegas      13 COND-MR              1:10.75    1:10.94  
       34.10  1:10.94                                                      
  5 Erin Jensen               14 JW-MA                1:11.82    1:11.47  
       35.34  1:11.47                                                      
  6 Kiersten Donnelly         14 UMLY-MA              1:09.99    1:11.62  
       35.35  1:11.62                                                      
  7 Riley Pujadas             14 SSC-MA               1:11.69    1:11.75  
       34.22  1:11.75                                                      
  8 Annie Behm                14 JW-MA                1:11.04    1:11.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reilly Brennan            14 SSC-MA               1:11.13    1:12.26  
       35.11  1:12.26                                                      
 10 Sasha Uspenskaya          14 COND-MR              1:12.61    1:12.79  
       35.66  1:12.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stephanie Bishop          14 WYW-CT               1:16.38    1:13.65  
       36.77  1:13.65                                                      
 12 Lindsay Blake             14 UMLY-MA              1:18.21    1:13.88  
       36.19  1:13.88                                                      
 13 Mac Sullivan              13 UMLY-MA              1:17.26    1:13.99  
       36.05  1:13.99                                                      
 14 Gabby Kaczorowski         13 JW-MA                1:13.95    1:14.03  
       36.04  1:14.03                                                      
 15 Ashley Ong                14 JW-MA                1:16.18    1:14.10  
       35.84  1:14.10                                                      
 16 Nicole Ranile             13 GAAC-MA              1:17.51    1:14.63  
       36.36  1:14.63                                                      
 17 Allie Waggoner            14 JW-MA                1:14.96    1:14.87  
       37.18  1:14.87                                                      
 18 Kaitlyn Gazzara           13 COND-MR              1:17.30    1:15.09  
       36.60  1:15.09                                                      
 19 Brianna Shaw              14 JW-MA                1:16.71    1:16.06  
       37.46  1:16.06                                                      
 20 Grace Noble               14 UMLY-MA              1:18.94    1:16.14  
       36.79  1:16.14                                                      
 21 Trystan Ng                14 COND-MR              1:15.42    1:16.35  
       37.73  1:16.35                                                      
 22 Olivia Crisafulli         13 WYW-CT               1:19.49    1:16.92  
       37.48  1:16.92                                                      
 23 Katya Taylor-Yeremeeva    14 WYW-CT               1:19.95    1:16.96  
       37.72  1:16.96                                                      
 24 Sophia Hemschot           13 WYW-CT               1:19.49    1:17.15  
       37.28  1:17.15                                                      
 25 Taylor Negast             14 COND-MR              1:17.39    1:17.20  
       37.51  1:17.20                                                      
 26 Ane Wentzel               14 WYW-CT               1:15.60    1:17.23  
       37.22  1:17.23                                                      
 27 Ava Collin                13 UMLY-MA              1:08.39Y   1:17.39  
       37.36  1:17.39                                                      
 28 Bridget Egan              14 SSC-MA               1:18.83    1:17.46  
       37.00  1:17.46                                                      
 29 Allie Fenska              14 JW-MA                1:15.62    1:17.50  
       37.13  1:17.50                                                      
 30 Averi Webb                13 GAAC-MA              1:06.94Y   1:17.62  
       37.87  1:17.62                                                      
 31 Sarah Bansky              14 JW-MA                1:19.42    1:18.26  
       38.03  1:18.26                                                      
 32 Pailyn Tayjasanant        14 WYW-CT               1:19.92    1:18.55  
       38.25  1:18.55                                                      
 33 Bella Chiulli             13 COND-MR              1:19.78    1:19.84  
       38.35  1:19.84                                                      
 34 Ally McKenrick            14 UMLY-MA              1:09.48Y   1:22.39  
       40.43  1:22.39                                                      
 35 Emily Bukowski            13 WYW-CT               1:11.22Y   1:22.78  
       40.63  1:22.78                                                      
 36 Kallie Whitaker           13 SSC-MA               1:18.64    1:22.87  
       39.93  1:22.87                                                      
 37 Em Albert                 13 PCAC-MA              1:11.66Y   1:25.59  
       41.52  1:25.59                                                      
 38 Kendall Stigall           14 UMLY-MA              1:23.48    1:32.01  
       44.88  1:32.01                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DJ Fechtman Jr.           14 SSC-MA               1:05.04    1:03.67   20  
       31.03  1:03.67                                                      
  2 Tyler Juskalian           13 PCAC-MA              1:06.58    1:06.43   17  
       31.94  1:06.43                                                      
  3 Miles Whitaker            14 SSC-MA               1:09.08    1:07.89   16  
       33.04  1:07.89                                                      
  4 Theodore Hawke            14 UMLY-MA              1:07.85    1:08.18   15  
       34.12  1:08.18                                                      
  5 Michael Kantar            14 COND-MR              1:08.98    1:08.21   14  
       33.57  1:08.21                                                      
  6 Joseph Lee                14 COND-MR              1:09.53    1:08.94   13  
       33.81  1:08.94                                                      
  7 Jack Undercofler          14 UMLY-MA              1:09.42    1:08.96   12  
       33.50  1:08.96                                                      
  8 Tim Grossi                13 PCAC-MA              1:09.13    1:09.71   11  
       33.53  1:09.71                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DJ Fechtman Jr.           14 SSC-MA               1:07.38    1:05.04  
       31.55  1:05.04                                                      
  2 Tyler Juskalian           13 PCAC-MA              1:07.76    1:06.58  
       32.23  1:06.58                                                      
  3 Theodore Hawke            14 UMLY-MA              1:12.81    1:07.85  
       33.85  1:07.85                                                      
  4 Michael Kantar            14 COND-MR              1:10.13    1:08.98  
       33.93  1:08.98                                                      
  5 Miles Whitaker            14 SSC-MA               1:10.19    1:09.08  
       33.40  1:09.08                                                      
  6 Tim Grossi                13 PCAC-MA              1:11.30    1:09.13  
       33.46  1:09.13                                                      
  7 Jack Undercofler          14 UMLY-MA              1:14.12    1:09.42  
       33.45  1:09.42                                                      
  8 Joseph Lee                14 COND-MR              1:12.30    1:09.53  
       33.82  1:09.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zach Sumner               14 SSC-MA               1:11.35    1:09.68  
       32.61  1:09.68                                                      
 10 Eugene Shen               14 COND-MR              1:08.37    1:10.06  
       34.41  1:10.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Samuel Kohm               13 GAAC-MA              1:07.80    1:10.29  
       34.92  1:10.29                                                      
 12 Zach Humphrey             14 UMLY-MA              1:13.30    1:10.60  
       34.68  1:10.60                                                      
 13 Thomas Dupont             13 WYW-CT               1:12.44    1:10.94  
       34.47  1:10.94                                                      
 14 Sean Vizzard              14 JW-MA                1:11.38    1:11.37  
       34.99  1:11.37                                                      
 15 Eli Kofman                14 PCAC-MA              1:16.25    1:11.66  
       34.95  1:11.66                                                      
 16 Andrew Huang              14 WYW-CT               1:14.26    1:11.80  
       35.09  1:11.80                                                      
 17 Henry Morrissey           13 UNGA-MA              1:13.62    1:11.93  
       35.49  1:11.93                                                      
 18 Nicholas Besgen           13 WYW-CT               1:15.46    1:13.04  
       35.62  1:13.04                                                      
 19 Kevin Hu                  14 WYW-CT               1:14.97    1:13.42  
       36.09  1:13.42                                                      
 20 Michael Gozdan            14 JW-MA                1:17.36    1:13.75  
       36.32  1:13.75                                                      
 21 Stephen Chen              14 COND-MR              1:14.53    1:14.18  
       36.11  1:14.18                                                      
 22 Gavin Brooke              13 GAAC-MA              1:01.57Y   1:14.21  
       35.81  1:14.21                                                      
 23 Simon Roling              13 PCAC-MA              1:18.13    1:16.62  
       38.05  1:16.62                                                      
 23 David Kantar              14 COND-MR              1:06.42Y   1:16.62  
       36.86  1:16.62                                                      
 25 Stanley Kim               13 UMLY-MA              1:06.63Y   1:18.60  
       39.46  1:18.60                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Madison Kolessar          15 SSC-MA               1:07.91    1:07.03   20  
       32.53  1:07.03                                                      
  2 Katy Saladin              16 WYW-CT               1:08.61    1:07.05   17  
       32.92  1:07.05                                                      
  3 Sophia Poeta              16 UMLY-MA              1:07.89    1:07.80   16  
       33.49  1:07.80                                                      
  4 Haleigh Marzano           16 COND-MR              1:10.91    1:09.55   15  
       33.77  1:09.55                                                      
  5 Karolyn Merch             15 JW-MA                1:11.32    1:09.81   14  
       34.48  1:09.81                                                      
  6 Kaitlyn Bansky            17 JW-MA                1:10.02    1:09.94   13  
       34.05  1:09.94                                                      
  7 Kaelyn Dougherty          17 JW-MA                1:10.03    1:10.01   12  
       33.65  1:10.01                                                      
  8 Christiana Regenauer      15 COND-MR              1:10.83    1:10.15   11  
       34.41  1:10.15                                                      
B - Final
  9 Abbey Neveling            18 JW-MA                1:11.63    1:10.04    9  
       34.51  1:10.04                                                      
 10 Cassie Freeman            18 COND-MR              1:11.63    1:10.29    7  
       34.35  1:10.29                                                      
 11 Grace Lange               15 WYW-CT               1:11.49    1:10.36    6  
       34.45  1:10.36                                                      
 12 Chelsey Liu               15 SSC-MA               1:12.15    1:10.47    5  
       34.25  1:10.47                                                      
 13 Alexa Hipp                16 SSC-MA               1:12.32    1:10.62    4  
       34.24  1:10.62                                                      
 14 Morgan Dill               15 WYW-CT               1:12.01    1:10.99    3  
       34.43  1:10.99                                                      
 15 Maggie McMillan           16 JW-MA                1:12.46    1:11.20    2  
       34.71  1:11.20                                                      
 16 Julia Colizzo             15 UMLY-MA              1:11.75    1:12.87    1  
       34.86  1:12.87                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sophia Poeta              16 UMLY-MA              1:06.72    1:07.89  
       33.64  1:07.89                                                      
  2 Madison Kolessar          15 SSC-MA               1:05.43    1:07.91  
       33.06  1:07.91                                                      
  3 Katy Saladin              16 WYW-CT               1:07.17    1:08.61  
       33.48  1:08.61                                                      
  4 Kaitlyn Bansky            17 JW-MA                1:07.38    1:10.02  
       34.52  1:10.02                                                      
  5 Kaelyn Dougherty          17 JW-MA                1:07.71    1:10.03  
       33.40  1:10.03                                                      
  6 Christiana Regenauer      15 COND-MR              1:08.32    1:10.83  
       34.30  1:10.83                                                      
  7 Haleigh Marzano           16 COND-MR              1:11.37    1:10.91  
       34.70  1:10.91                                                      
  8 Karolyn Merch             15 JW-MA                1:09.83    1:11.32  
       35.44  1:11.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grace Lange               15 WYW-CT               1:10.02    1:11.49  
       35.19  1:11.49                                                      
 10 Abbey Neveling            18 JW-MA                1:09.31    1:11.63  
       35.58  1:11.63                                                      
 10 Cassie Freeman            18 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:11.63  
       34.82  1:11.63                                                      
 12 Julia Colizzo             15 UMLY-MA              1:08.21    1:11.75  
 13 Morgan Dill               15 WYW-CT               1:14.48    1:12.01  
       34.66  1:12.01                                                      
 14 Chelsey Liu               15 SSC-MA               1:09.27    1:12.15  
       35.03  1:12.15                                                      
 15 Caroline Osman            17 GAAC-MA              1:11.87    1:12.20  
       35.76  1:12.20                                                      
 16 Alexa Hipp                16 SSC-MA               1:11.19    1:12.32  
       35.21  1:12.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caroline Apathy           18 UMLY-MA              1:09.51    1:12.41  
       35.37  1:12.41                                                      
 18 Maggie McMillan           16 JW-MA                1:09.94    1:12.46  
       35.01  1:12.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sophia Rollo              15 JW-MA                1:02.69Y   1:12.62  
       35.28  1:12.62                                                      
 20 Ally Gozdan               17 JW-MA                1:07.33    1:12.78  
       35.37  1:12.78                                                      
 21 Liz Olszewski             17 SSC-MA               1:10.83    1:12.99  
       35.50  1:12.99                                                      
 22 Lucy Townend              17 SSC-MA               1:09.44    1:13.05  
       35.38  1:13.05                                                      
 23 Kelly Malyszka            18 COND-MR              1:10.37    1:13.08  
       36.13  1:13.08                                                      
 24 Maddie Mcsorley           15 PCAC-MA              1:10.63    1:13.14  
       36.33  1:13.14                                                      
 25 Emily Wisniewski          15 JW-MA                1:15.46    1:13.60  
       36.28  1:13.60                                                      
 26 Janashree Jonnalagadda    18 UMLY-MA              1:11.85    1:13.94  
       35.90  1:13.94                                                      
 27 Elizabeth Bunn            16 SSC-MA               1:11.36    1:14.12  
       36.20  1:14.12                                                      
 28 Nora Woods                16 JW-MA                1:12.74    1:14.34  
       36.70  1:14.34                                                      
 29 Ryan Evangelista          16 COND-MR              1:14.94    1:14.39  
       35.84  1:14.39                                                      
 29 Sabrina Shaffer           15 PCAC-MA              1:12.42    1:14.39  
       36.06  1:14.39                                                      
 31 Lauren Kerner             18 JW-MA                1:10.95    1:15.14  
       37.13  1:15.14                                                      
 32 Liela Hastings            15 WYW-CT               1:03.26Y   1:15.19  
       36.23  1:15.19                                                      
 33 Amy Townend               15 SSC-MA               1:03.73Y   1:15.40  
       36.92  1:15.40                                                      
 34 Ann Foley                 18 JW-MA                1:12.28    1:15.47  
       36.51  1:15.47                                                      
 35 Kelley McHugh             18 PCAC-MA              1:09.34    1:15.72  
       36.85  1:15.72                                                      
 36 Kayla Gagnon              18 JW-MA                1:12.47    1:15.95  
       37.37  1:15.95                                                      
 37 Julia Spanfelner          16 JW-MA                1:12.69    1:16.12  
       36.74  1:16.12                                                      
 38 Maggie Caputo             16 JW-MA                1:03.76Y   1:16.46  
       37.25  1:16.46                                                      
 39 Gabriella Lopez-Ona       15 PCAC-MA              1:14.91    1:16.47  
       37.71  1:16.47                                                      
 40 Kate Devaney              16 COND-MR              1:03.82Y   1:16.55  
       37.28  1:16.55                                                      
 41 Alex Towers               15 PCAC-MA              1:04.53Y   1:18.01  
       37.26  1:18.01                                                      
 42 Lauren Cavanagh           18 JW-MA                1:03.86Y   1:18.28  
       38.32  1:18.28                                                      
 43 Peyton Turner             15 UMLY-MA              1:04.63Y   1:19.31  
       37.81  1:19.31                                                      
 44 Brianna Disanti           15 JW-MA                1:15.42    1:19.59  
       39.01  1:19.59                                                      
 45 Brigid Donnelly           16 UMLY-MA              1:14.88    1:20.69  
       39.27  1:20.69                                                      
 46 Ava Berzanski             15 JW-MA                1:15.02    1:20.70  
       39.14  1:20.70                                                      
 47 Diana Wood                17 JW-MA                1:14.06    1:21.25  
       39.29  1:21.25                                                      
 48 Maddie McKean             17 UMLY-MA              1:15.27    1:21.68  
       40.49  1:21.68                                                      
 49 Erin Oh                   15 UMLY-MA              1:15.63    1:26.77  
       41.73  1:26.77                                                      
 50 Alexa Gibney              16 UMLY-MA              1:04.69Y   2:10.01  
     1:02.64  2:10.01                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brian McKenrick           18 UMLY-MA              1:01.81    1:00.90   20  
       29.92  1:00.90                                                      
  2 Kevin Gu                  17 COND-MR              1:01.61    1:01.17   17  
       29.93  1:01.17                                                      
  3 Michael Daly              17 COND-MR              1:02.49    1:01.46   16  
       30.41  1:01.46                                                      
  4 Matt McGough              18 JW-MA                1:04.57    1:03.55   15  
       31.36  1:03.55                                                      
  5 Daniel Waterland          17 SSC-MA               1:03.86    1:03.56   14  
       31.06  1:03.56                                                      
  6 Colin Reilly              17 PCAC-MA              1:04.49    1:04.30   13  
       31.33  1:04.30                                                      
  7 Conor Skelly              17 JW-MA                1:05.02    1:04.50   12  
       31.55  1:04.50                                                      
  8 Jimmy Dwyer               16 COND-MR              1:03.78    1:05.13   11  
       31.87  1:05.13                                                      
B - Final
  9 Timothy Fagan             16 COND-MR              1:05.04    1:03.78    9  
       31.31  1:03.78                                                      
 10 Enrique Obregon           15 JW-MA                1:05.05    1:04.04    7  
       31.73  1:04.04                                                      
 11 Jack Fenton               17 JW-MA                1:06.69    1:05.28    6  
       32.20  1:05.28                                                      
 12 Janis Kirsis              16 COND-MR              1:05.40    1:05.76    5  
       31.84  1:05.76                                                      
 13 Zachary Kohm              15 GAAC-MA              1:07.27    1:05.81    4  
       32.03  1:05.81                                                      
 14 Gordon Steward            16 WYW-CT               1:07.25    1:06.66    3  
       32.57  1:06.66                                                      
 15 Justin Haffner            17 SSC-MA               1:06.44    1:06.98    2  
       32.36  1:06.98                                                      
 16 Anthony Moon              16 UN-99-MA             1:07.22    1:07.41    1  
       32.75  1:07.41                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevin Gu                  17 COND-MR              1:00.06    1:01.61  
       30.26  1:01.61                                                      
  2 Brian McKenrick           18 UMLY-MA                57.46    1:01.81  
       30.61  1:01.81                                                      
  3 Michael Daly              17 COND-MR              1:01.12    1:02.49  
       30.31  1:02.49                                                      
  4 Jimmy Dwyer               16 COND-MR              1:05.14    1:03.78  
       31.77  1:03.78                                                      
  5 Daniel Waterland          17 SSC-MA               1:02.82    1:03.86  
       31.04  1:03.86                                                      
  6 Colin Reilly              17 PCAC-MA              1:05.60    1:04.49  
       31.11  1:04.49                                                      
  7 Matt McGough              18 JW-MA                1:00.71    1:04.57  
       31.40  1:04.57                                                      
  8 Conor Skelly              17 JW-MA                1:05.22    1:05.02  
       31.71  1:05.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Timothy Fagan             16 COND-MR              1:05.93    1:05.04  
       32.32  1:05.04                                                      
 10 Enrique Obregon           15 JW-MA                1:04.89    1:05.05  
       31.75  1:05.05                                                      
 11 Janis Kirsis              16 COND-MR              1:05.40    1:05.40  
       31.88  1:05.40                                                      
 12 sam Montenegro            18 PCAC-MA              1:03.16    1:05.77  
       31.82  1:05.77                                                      
 13 Sean Keenan               16 GAAC-MA              1:06.04    1:06.30  
       32.36  1:06.30                                                      
 14 Justin Haffner            17 SSC-MA               1:05.25    1:06.44  
       31.84  1:06.44                                                      
 15 Jack Fenton               17 JW-MA                1:02.71    1:06.69  
       32.41  1:06.69                                                      
 16 Anthony Moon              16 UN-99-MA               56.29Y   1:07.22  
       33.33  1:07.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gordon Steward            16 WYW-CT               1:06.36    1:07.25  
       32.89  1:07.25                                                      
 18 Zachary Kohm              15 GAAC-MA              1:06.01    1:07.27  
       33.00  1:07.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Luke Snyder               18 JW-MA                  59.12    1:07.31  
       32.29  1:07.31                                                      
 20 Liam Smith                15 LMOR-MA              1:05.80    1:07.37  
       33.11  1:07.37                                                      
 21 Tim Joyce                 16 WYW-CT               1:07.05    1:07.64  
       33.46  1:07.64                                                      
 22 RJ Welch                  15 WYW-CT               1:07.30    1:08.05  
       33.83  1:08.05                                                      
 23 Andrew Stolarski          15 COND-MR              1:06.44    1:08.22  
       33.27  1:08.22                                                      
 23 Mauro Pacsi               17 COND-MR                55.79Y   1:08.22  
       33.07  1:08.22                                                      
 25 Andrew Pham               15 JW-MA                1:08.57    1:08.26  
       33.84  1:08.26                                                      
 26 Jack Lilley               15 JW-MA                1:07.14    1:08.27  
       33.30  1:08.27                                                      
 27 Sam Grossi                17 PCAC-MA              1:05.43    1:08.33  
       33.21  1:08.33                                                      
 28 Nick Nonnenmacher         17 WYW-CT               1:05.25    1:08.59  
       33.79  1:08.59                                                      
 29 Josh Fong                 15 JW-MA                1:03.92    1:08.63  
       33.14  1:08.63                                                      
 30 Anton Crescente           15 SSC-MA               1:07.39    1:09.20  
       34.60  1:09.20                                                      
 31 Alexander Patti           15 CBST-MA                57.55Y   1:09.21  
       34.48  1:09.21                                                      
 32 Daniel Unhuryan           15 UN6-MA                    NT    1:10.36  
 33 Rocco Evangelista         15 JW-MA                  58.55Y   1:11.00  
       34.87  1:11.00                                                      
 34 Oliver Brown              17 UMLY-MA              1:05.58    1:11.28  
       33.65  1:11.28                                                      
 35 Fran Curran               16 UMLY-MA              1:07.88    1:11.38  
       34.20  1:11.38                                                      
 36 Noah Cheruk               17 WYW-CT                 58.41Y   1:11.74  
       35.40  1:11.74                                                      
 37 Cole Whitsett             15 SSC-MA               1:08.52    1:12.41  
       35.45  1:12.41                                                      
 38 JP Dencker                16 PCAC-MA              1:08.29    1:13.52  
       35.36  1:13.52                                                      
 39 Will McGill               17 SSC-MA               1:08.18    1:13.64  
       37.81  1:13.64                                                      
 40 James Oh                  15 UMLY-MA              1:08.88    1:21.29  
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emma Babashak             14 WYW-CT               4:38.11    4:39.86   20  
       31.73  1:05.92  1:41.23  2:16.68  2:52.89  3:28.76  4:05.22  4:39.86
  2 Lydia Palmer              13 JW-MA                4:47.34    4:42.46   17  
       31.83  1:06.64  1:42.27  2:18.97  2:55.33  3:32.19  4:07.73  4:42.46
  3 Stephanie Bishop          14 WYW-CT               4:42.24    4:42.79   16  
       30.95  1:05.07  1:40.31  2:16.44  2:53.18  3:30.16  4:07.01  4:42.79
  4 Nicole Ranile             13 GAAC-MA              4:49.63    4:45.48   15  
       32.04  1:06.86  1:42.43  2:18.58  2:55.11  3:31.47  4:09.07  4:45.48
  5 Katya Taylor-Yeremeeva    14 WYW-CT               4:53.38    4:48.53   14  
       32.87  1:08.44  1:45.46  2:21.91  2:59.65  3:36.31  4:13.54  4:48.53
  6 Maia Mcallister           14 PCAC-MA              4:51.99    4:49.24   13  
       32.60  1:08.31  1:44.93  2:21.73  2:58.88  3:36.14  4:13.31  4:49.24
  7 Allie Fenska              14 JW-MA                4:51.49    4:50.10   12  
       32.71  1:08.80  1:45.83  2:24.21  3:02.16  3:40.47  4:16.88  4:50.10
  8 Allie Waggoner            14 JW-MA                4:52.98    4:50.17   11  
       33.56  1:10.14  1:47.84  2:24.98  3:02.22  3:39.60  4:16.12  4:50.17
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emma Babashak             14 WYW-CT               4:47.54    4:38.11  
       32.18  1:07.06  1:42.00  2:17.74  2:53.21  3:28.89  4:03.87  4:38.11
  2 Stephanie Bishop          14 WYW-CT               4:54.61    4:42.24  
       31.32  1:05.50  1:40.44  2:16.18  2:52.77  3:29.56  4:06.44  4:42.24
  3 Camille Weiss             14 PCAC-MA              4:36.46    4:42.79  
       32.04  1:07.93  1:44.33  2:21.41  2:56.92  3:33.01  4:09.11  4:42.79
  4 Lydia Palmer              13 JW-MA                4:45.13    4:47.34  
       32.61  1:09.22  1:45.58  2:22.55  2:58.69  3:35.39  4:11.06  4:47.34
  5 Nicole Ranile             13 GAAC-MA              4:56.04    4:49.63  
       33.35  1:10.15  1:46.27  2:23.37  2:59.45  3:36.97  4:12.87  4:49.63
  6 Allie Fenska              14 JW-MA                4:44.25    4:51.49  
       33.64  1:11.41  1:48.04  2:25.72  3:02.86  3:40.79  4:17.13  4:51.49
  7 Maia Mcallister           14 PCAC-MA              4:55.06    4:51.99  
       33.32  1:11.33  1:48.34  2:25.68  3:02.00  3:39.83  4:16.61  4:51.99
  8 Allie Waggoner            14 JW-MA                4:57.28    4:52.98  
       33.45  1:10.10  1:47.91  2:25.20  3:02.78  3:39.96  4:17.25  4:52.98
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katya Taylor-Yeremeeva    14 WYW-CT               4:53.21    4:53.38  
       32.88  1:09.58  1:47.13  2:24.46  3:01.86  3:39.60  4:17.15  4:53.38
 10 Lindsay Blake             14 UMLY-MA              4:57.80    4:53.75  
       32.56  1:08.39  1:45.43  2:23.29  3:01.32  3:39.51  4:17.89  4:53.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sasha Uspenskaya          14 COND-MR              4:57.80    4:54.48  
       33.91  1:11.96  1:49.80  2:27.00  3:05.02  3:42.21  4:19.37  4:54.48
 12 Abbey Malmstrom           14 UMLY-MA              5:25.72    4:55.60  
       33.89  1:11.71  1:49.89  2:28.54  3:05.48  3:43.37  4:20.32  4:55.60
 13 Brianna Shaw              14 JW-MA                5:04.84    4:57.80  
       33.88  1:10.96  1:48.53  2:26.77  3:04.96  3:43.32  4:21.47  4:57.80
 14 Melanie Sanchez           13 COND-MR              4:57.88    4:58.26  
       33.18  1:09.37  1:46.89  2:25.15  3:03.40  3:42.10  4:20.96  4:58.26
 15 Ane Wentzel               14 WYW-CT               4:53.14    5:00.26  
       34.76  1:12.60  1:50.08  2:27.89  3:06.25  3:44.70  4:23.90  5:00.26
 16 Ashley Ong                14 JW-MA                5:06.53    5:00.90  
       34.41  1:12.36  1:51.34  2:29.71  3:08.58  3:47.02  4:25.22  5:00.90
 17 Sarah Bansky              14 JW-MA                5:16.61    5:03.75  
       35.27  1:13.48  1:52.45  2:31.33  3:10.03  3:48.95  4:27.33  5:03.75
 18 Kiersten Donnelly         14 UMLY-MA              5:22.80    5:03.80  
       34.85  1:12.45  1:51.13  2:30.01  3:09.29  3:47.73  4:27.03  5:03.80
 19 Bridget Egan              14 SSC-MA               5:03.78    5:04.68  
       33.00  1:11.28  1:50.17  2:29.54  3:07.98  3:47.35  4:26.60  5:04.68
 20 Avery Newcomer            13 WYW-CT               5:06.16    5:06.41  
       34.63  1:12.99  1:51.97  2:31.11  3:11.01  3:49.92  4:29.20  5:06.41
 21 Bella Chiulli             13 COND-MR              5:45.25Y   5:06.78  
       32.81  1:10.94  1:50.51  2:30.39  3:09.34  3:49.90  4:28.81  5:06.78
 22 Sofia Moran               13 PCAC-MA              5:33.36    5:10.12  
       36.35  1:16.14  1:56.76  2:37.02  3:17.04  3:55.74  4:34.05  5:10.12
 23 Ava Collin                13 UMLY-MA              5:30.13    5:11.95  
       35.85  1:15.90  1:55.54  2:35.83  3:16.08  3:55.92  4:34.33  5:11.95
 24 Pailyn Tayjasanant        14 WYW-CT               5:14.24    5:13.54  
       34.36  1:13.51  1:53.44  2:33.60  3:13.40  3:54.10  4:34.10  5:13.54
 25 Anna McNaull              14 UMLY-MA              5:34.24    5:14.16  
       35.92  1:15.84  1:55.80  2:35.86  3:16.31  3:56.35  4:36.12  5:14.16
 26 Hayden Roy                13 WYW-CT               5:26.45    5:16.42  
       36.20  1:16.44  1:55.60  2:36.43  3:15.84  3:56.82  4:36.68  5:16.42
 27 Joyce Fung                14 UMLY-MA              5:37.07    5:18.26  
       35.27  1:15.93  1:57.15  2:38.88  3:19.15  4:01.84  4:40.88  5:18.26
 28 Gabby Kaczorowski         13 JW-MA                5:31.12    5:18.67  
       35.81  1:15.92  1:56.74  2:38.06  3:19.36  4:00.79  4:41.17  5:18.67
 29 Taylor Negast             14 COND-MR              5:21.05    5:19.10  
       35.64  1:14.99  1:54.96  2:35.70  3:16.75  3:57.68  4:38.96  5:19.10
 30 Delaney Burns             13 UMLY-MA              5:39.31    5:20.41  
       37.96  1:19.50  2:00.40  2:41.85  3:22.86  4:03.35  4:43.26  5:20.41
 31 Trystan Ng                14 COND-MR              5:13.49    5:22.29  
       36.37  1:16.23  1:57.39  2:38.20  3:19.12  4:00.14  4:42.06  5:22.29
 32 Sophia Hemschot           13 WYW-CT               5:36.02    5:22.84  
       35.88  1:15.08  1:55.75  2:36.67  3:19.70  4:00.61  4:42.62  5:22.84
 33 Carolyn Hendricks         13 WYW-CT               5:29.82    5:23.55  
       35.23  1:14.72  1:55.88  2:38.26  3:20.31  4:02.75  4:43.93  5:23.55
 34 Morgan Wait               13 JW-MA                5:25.10    5:27.22  
       35.55  1:14.64  1:56.52  2:38.43  3:20.82  4:03.42  4:46.23  5:27.22
 35 Ally McKenrick            14 UMLY-MA              5:40.20    5:27.87  
       36.75  1:18.54  1:59.39  2:41.05  3:23.30  4:06.90  4:49.50  5:27.87
 36 Mia Ciavarelli            13 WYW-CT               5:39.75    5:28.08  
       36.70  1:17.88  2:00.78  2:43.15  3:25.23  4:07.35  4:48.73  5:28.08
 37 Isabel Pravia             14 WYW-CT               5:40.28    5:28.92  
       37.29  1:18.00  2:00.61  2:42.75  3:24.78  4:06.69  4:48.85  5:28.92
 38 Hannah Cowe               13 WYW-CT               5:24.17    5:31.09  
       35.94  1:17.29  1:59.87  2:42.68  3:26.47  4:08.86  5:31.09         
 39 Kendall Stigall           14 UMLY-MA              6:02.33Y   5:44.65  
       39.30  1:21.54  2:06.66  2:50.64  3:35.62  4:19.62  5:04.17  5:44.65
 40 Christina Cappola         13 SSC-MA               6:05.54Y   5:48.08  
       40.43  1:25.63  2:10.47  2:55.57  3:39.64  4:23.32  5:05.98  5:48.08
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Samuel Kohm               13 GAAC-MA              4:22.92    4:26.28   20  
       30.23  1:03.33  1:37.09  2:11.18  2:45.53  3:19.85  3:53.63  4:26.28
  2 Henry Morrissey           13 UNGA-MA              4:38.54    4:32.76   17  
       30.80  1:04.96  1:39.20  2:13.86  2:48.79  3:23.83  3:59.22  4:32.76
  3 Miles Whitaker            14 SSC-MA               4:41.20    4:37.41   16  
       30.10  1:03.55  1:38.61  2:13.88  2:49.57  3:25.92  4:01.92  4:37.41
  4 Rory Hess                 14 WYW-CT               4:42.41    4:37.73   15  
       32.29  1:08.57  1:45.19  2:21.07  2:56.08  3:31.70  4:06.14  4:37.73
  5 Eli Kofman                14 PCAC-MA              4:42.03    4:37.77   14  
       32.11  1:06.37  1:41.65  2:17.03  2:52.74  3:28.62  4:04.52  4:37.77
  6 Michael Kantar            14 COND-MR              4:45.40    4:38.15   13  
       32.75  1:07.77  1:44.16  2:19.82  2:56.01  3:30.74  4:06.03  4:38.15
  7 Dylan Smolders            13 UMLY-MA              4:40.50    4:38.31   12  
       31.40  1:06.03  1:41.17  2:16.75  2:52.28  3:28.15  4:03.57  4:38.31
  8 Andrew Dong               14 WYW-CT               4:40.19    4:38.42   11  
       31.67  1:06.05  1:41.42  2:17.63  2:54.07  3:30.43  4:05.66  4:38.42
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuel Kohm               13 GAAC-MA              4:26.01    4:22.92  
       29.76  1:02.55  1:35.96  2:09.89  2:43.50  3:17.08  3:50.99  4:22.92
  2 Henry Morrissey           13 UNGA-MA              5:13.40Y   4:38.54  
       31.50  1:06.02  1:41.46  2:17.10  2:52.04  3:27.85  4:03.51  4:38.54
  3 Andrew Dong               14 WYW-CT               4:42.66    4:40.19  
       32.08  1:06.99  1:42.01  2:17.92  2:53.89  3:29.66  4:05.73  4:40.19
  4 Dylan Smolders            13 UMLY-MA              5:22.76Y   4:40.50  
       32.58  1:08.10  1:44.03  2:20.45  2:56.52  3:32.45  4:07.26  4:40.50
  5 Miles Whitaker            14 SSC-MA               4:39.85    4:41.20  
       29.88  1:03.79  1:39.46  2:15.57  2:52.13  3:29.49  4:06.66  4:41.20
  6 Eli Kofman                14 PCAC-MA              4:59.85    4:42.03  
       32.32  1:07.59  1:43.21  2:19.40  2:55.45  3:31.29  4:07.03  4:42.03
  7 Rory Hess                 14 WYW-CT               4:46.02    4:42.41  
       32.23  1:07.84  1:44.14  2:20.09  2:56.36  3:32.82  4:08.60  4:42.41
  8 Michael Kantar            14 COND-MR              4:53.12    4:45.40  
       32.64  1:08.58  1:45.09  2:22.36  2:59.42  3:35.94  4:11.27  4:45.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DJ Fechtman Jr.           14 SSC-MA               4:52.25    4:45.82  
       32.38  1:08.08  1:44.74  2:20.76  2:56.98  3:33.28  4:09.78  4:45.82
 10 Zach Humphrey             14 UMLY-MA              5:01.98    4:46.78  
       31.47  1:06.46  1:42.38  2:19.22  2:56.30  3:33.75  4:11.05  4:46.78
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Joseph Lee                14 COND-MR              4:56.08    4:47.31  
       31.71  1:07.39  1:43.97  2:21.00  2:57.60  3:34.31  4:11.41  4:47.31
 12 Thomas Dupont             13 WYW-CT               4:54.92    4:48.76  
       32.88  1:09.12  1:45.44  2:22.75  2:59.95  3:37.23  4:13.80  4:48.76
 13 Kevin Hu                  14 WYW-CT               5:03.93    4:48.88  
       33.22  1:10.39  1:47.48  2:24.75  3:01.01  3:38.42  4:15.23  4:48.88
 14 David Kantar              14 COND-MR              4:52.41    4:51.84  
       31.37  1:07.24  1:44.20  2:22.05  2:59.84  3:37.17  4:15.12  4:51.84
 15 Nicholas Besgen           13 WYW-CT               4:56.60    4:51.91  
       32.74  1:09.45  1:46.37  2:24.26  3:02.55  3:40.23  4:17.74  4:51.91
 16 Matt Merone               14 COND-MR              5:03.18    4:54.82  
       33.57  1:11.51  1:49.80  2:28.32  3:05.98  3:43.74  4:21.45  4:54.82
 17 Sean Vizzard              14 JW-MA                4:54.65    4:54.83  
       33.16  1:10.75  1:48.47  2:26.75  3:04.79  3:42.52  4:19.71  4:54.83
 18 Tim Grossi                13 PCAC-MA              5:58.72Y   4:59.03  
       31.88  1:10.09  1:48.96  2:28.16  3:05.80  3:43.69  4:21.35  4:59.03
 19 Nate Newcomer             14 WYW-CT               5:06.41    5:08.32  
       33.07  1:11.02  1:50.47  2:30.30  3:10.21  3:50.18  5:08.32         
 20 Andrew Huang              14 WYW-CT                    NT    5:09.72  
       34.03  1:11.04  1:50.55  2:30.67  3:13.17  3:55.52  4:35.20  5:09.72
 21 Simon Roling              13 PCAC-MA              5:17.17    5:09.86  
       34.80  1:13.25  1:53.12  2:33.42  3:13.43  3:52.64  4:32.36  5:09.86
 22 Leo Hawke                 13 UMLY-MA              5:16.12    5:10.03  
       35.08  1:14.15  1:54.33  2:33.81  3:14.39  3:54.68  4:34.15  5:10.03
 
Event 35  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Catherine Buroker         17 WYW-CT               4:32.08    4:29.66   20  
       30.85  1:04.51  1:38.72  2:13.05  2:47.38  3:21.89  3:56.02  4:29.66
  2 Grace Yoon                15 JW-MA                4:35.57    4:31.25   17  
       31.70  1:05.58  1:40.08  2:14.78  2:49.33  3:23.88  3:58.04  4:31.25
  3 Brenna McLaughlin         16 WYW-CT               4:36.46    4:33.58   16  
       31.99  1:06.05  1:40.42  2:15.07  2:50.07  3:24.92  4:00.06  4:33.58
  4 Ryan Evangelista          16 COND-MR              4:35.25    4:36.13   15  
       31.83  1:06.35  1:41.32  2:16.60  2:52.08  3:27.16  4:02.14  4:36.13
  5 Andrea Fong               17 JW-MA                4:35.24    4:39.97   14  
       32.19  1:06.53  1:41.63  2:17.30  2:53.57  3:29.68  4:05.30  4:39.97
  6 Ellen Holmquist           15 WYW-CT               4:37.96    4:40.00   13  
       32.23  1:07.40  1:42.40  2:18.50  2:54.45  3:30.25  4:05.89  4:40.00
  7 Kaelyn Dougherty          17 JW-MA                4:34.85    4:40.71   12  
       31.88  1:06.68  1:41.96  2:17.88  2:53.74  3:29.88  4:05.43  4:40.71
  8 Grace Lange               15 WYW-CT               4:38.39    4:48.52   11  
       32.58  1:07.68  1:43.80  2:20.26  2:57.30  3:34.76  4:12.76  4:48.52
B - Final
  9 Christiana Regenauer      15 COND-MR              4:39.21    4:35.23    9  
       31.85  1:06.87  1:42.60  2:17.83  2:52.16  3:27.00  4:01.71  4:35.23
 10 Sabrina Shaffer           15 PCAC-MA              4:40.08    4:38.76    7  
       31.99  1:06.98  1:42.22  2:18.20  2:53.63  3:29.35  4:04.47  4:38.76
 11 Emily Wisniewski          15 JW-MA                4:41.50    4:41.22    6  
       32.25  1:07.47  1:42.91  2:18.64  2:54.20  3:30.19  4:06.20  4:41.22
 12 Trinity Schmidt           15 UNATT-MA             4:45.48    4:44.03    5  
       33.16  1:08.78  1:44.96  2:20.97  2:57.49  3:33.30  4:09.27  4:44.03
 13 Margot Kaczorowski        15 JW-MA                4:42.15    4:44.75    4  
       32.33  1:08.04  1:44.32  2:20.97  2:58.49  3:35.29  4:11.09  4:44.75
 14 Lily Black                17 JW-MA                4:43.83    4:45.08    3  
       33.24  1:09.39  1:45.89  2:22.79  2:58.95  3:35.12  4:10.75  4:45.08
 15 Emily Walden              17 WYW-CT               4:46.47    4:46.07    2  
       32.75  1:08.36  1:44.30  2:20.66  2:56.94  3:33.49  4:10.27  4:46.07
 16 Ann Foley                 18 JW-MA                4:46.78    4:47.31    1  
       32.34  1:07.35  1:43.61  2:20.07  2:56.96  3:33.93  4:11.56  4:47.31
 
Event 35  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Catherine Buroker         17 WYW-CT               4:28.12    4:32.08  
       31.50  1:05.77  1:39.99  2:14.50  2:48.94  3:23.58  3:58.12  4:32.08
  2 Kaelyn Dougherty          17 JW-MA                4:34.65    4:34.85  
       32.07  1:06.62  1:41.34  2:16.29  2:51.07  3:26.14  4:00.71  4:34.85
  3 Andrea Fong               17 JW-MA                4:30.34    4:35.24  
       32.14  1:06.20  1:41.09  2:16.23  2:51.35  3:26.60  4:01.75  4:35.24
  4 Ryan Evangelista          16 COND-MR              4:37.93    4:35.25  
       31.72  1:06.44  1:41.32  2:16.51  2:51.99  3:27.41  4:02.08  4:35.25
  5 Grace Yoon                15 JW-MA                4:32.22    4:35.57  
       32.44  1:08.14  1:43.10  2:18.43  2:53.25  3:28.12  4:02.23  4:35.57
  6 Brenna McLaughlin         16 WYW-CT               4:38.52    4:36.46  
       32.36  1:07.03  1:42.16  2:17.10  2:52.47  3:27.76  4:02.78  4:36.46
  7 Ellen Holmquist           15 WYW-CT               4:48.84    4:37.96  
       32.70  1:07.44  1:43.35  2:18.83  2:54.41  3:29.70  4:05.05  4:37.96
  8 Grace Lange               15 WYW-CT               4:45.89    4:38.39  
       32.39  1:07.37  1:43.08  2:18.79  2:54.06  3:29.46  4:04.62  4:38.39
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christiana Regenauer      15 COND-MR              4:32.37    4:39.21  
       30.86  1:05.74  1:41.06  2:17.14  2:52.97  3:28.98  4:04.53  4:39.21
 10 Sabrina Shaffer           15 PCAC-MA              4:41.98    4:40.08  
       32.84  1:08.40  1:43.94  2:20.21  2:55.18  3:30.99  4:06.11  4:40.08
 11 Emily Wisniewski          15 JW-MA                4:37.02    4:41.50  
       32.35  1:07.27  1:42.86  2:18.50  2:54.17  3:30.31  4:06.23  4:41.50
 12 Margot Kaczorowski        15 JW-MA                4:35.26    4:42.15  
       32.51  1:08.27  1:43.54  2:19.18  2:54.79  3:30.83  4:06.34  4:42.15
 13 Lily Black                17 JW-MA                4:38.68    4:43.83  
       32.76  1:08.25  1:44.30  2:20.38  2:56.52  3:32.64  4:08.61  4:43.83
 14 Trinity Schmidt           15 UNATT-MA             4:51.84    4:45.48  
       33.67  1:10.06  1:46.60  2:23.17  2:59.39  3:35.25  4:10.52  4:45.48
 15 Emily Walden              17 WYW-CT               4:52.83    4:46.47  
       32.67  1:08.78  1:45.32  2:21.94  2:58.62  3:35.49  4:11.64  4:46.47
 16 Ann Foley                 18 JW-MA                5:04.86    4:46.78  
       33.20  1:09.57  1:46.74  2:23.54  3:00.57  3:36.95  4:12.62  4:46.78
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arisa Cowe                16 WYW-CT               4:46.24    4:47.07  
       33.21  1:08.83  1:44.90  2:21.27  2:57.77  3:34.45  4:11.39  4:47.07
 18 Kaitlyn Bansky            17 JW-MA                4:43.23    4:47.42  
       32.47  1:07.93  1:43.67  2:19.73  2:55.99  3:33.13  4:10.33  4:47.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Molly Davis               17 JW-MA                4:40.21    4:47.45  
       34.56  1:11.24  1:48.34  2:24.85  3:00.84  3:37.03  4:13.41  4:47.45
 20 Haleigh McLaughlin        18 WYW-CT               4:44.86    4:47.56  
       33.73  1:09.54  1:46.88  2:24.03  3:01.04  3:37.50  4:13.54  4:47.56
 21 Haleigh Marzano           16 COND-MR              4:49.71    4:47.81  
       32.15  1:07.79  1:44.00  2:20.71  2:57.29  3:34.32  4:11.16  4:47.81
 22 Lauren Baines             16 JW-MA                4:55.70    4:47.83  
       33.17  1:08.76  1:45.11  2:21.65  2:58.41  3:35.47  4:12.38  4:47.83
 23 Ally Gozdan               17 JW-MA                4:42.31    4:50.36  
       32.59  1:08.43  1:45.19  2:22.99  3:00.15  3:37.77  4:14.26  4:50.36
 24 Liela Hastings            15 WYW-CT               5:03.31    4:51.10  
       34.37  1:11.25  1:48.69  2:25.56  3:02.13  3:38.43  4:14.48  4:51.10
 25 Gabriella Lopez-Ona       15 PCAC-MA              4:48.64    4:51.60  
       34.35  1:11.05  1:47.63  2:24.61  3:01.69  3:38.57  4:15.65  4:51.60
 26 Emily Lund                18 JW-MA                4:40.62    4:52.82  
       32.93  1:08.62  1:45.01  2:21.91  2:59.26  3:37.02  4:15.17  4:52.82
 27 Katie Stevenson           16 WYW-CT               5:36.04Y   4:56.25  
       32.95  1:09.78  1:47.10  2:24.77  3:02.12  3:40.60  4:18.88  4:56.25
 28 Julianna Hume             15 WYW-CT               5:28.48Y   4:56.39  
       33.63  1:10.43  1:47.68  2:25.58  3:03.23  3:41.72  4:19.89  4:56.39
 29 Shannon Raue              15 JW-MA                4:54.42    4:56.61  
       32.63  1:08.65  1:46.65  2:25.25  3:03.63  3:42.33  4:20.16  4:56.61
 30 Caroline Osman            17 GAAC-MA              4:50.94    4:57.99  
       33.39  1:10.43  1:48.28  2:26.53  3:03.98  3:42.01  4:20.55  4:57.99
 31 Sophia Rollo              15 JW-MA                5:02.17    4:58.14  
       34.16  1:12.51  1:50.30  2:28.68  3:06.00  3:44.19  4:21.58  4:58.14
 31 Katy Saladin              16 WYW-CT               4:48.58    4:58.14  
       32.70  1:10.00  1:48.60  2:26.77  3:05.48  3:43.35  4:21.75  4:58.14
 33 Karolyn Merch             15 JW-MA                4:53.47    4:58.24  
       34.45  1:10.99  1:48.83  2:27.27  3:05.76  3:43.95  4:21.67  4:58.24
 34 Maddie Aguirre            16 SSC-MA               4:46.71    4:59.45  
       33.96  1:12.02  1:50.41  2:29.25  3:07.61  3:46.29  4:23.77  4:59.45
 35 Natalie Smith             17 JW-MA                5:21.21Y   4:59.81  
       34.62  1:13.04  1:51.02  2:29.53  3:07.23  3:45.41  4:22.79  4:59.81
 36 Brigid Donnelly           16 UMLY-MA              5:24.23Y   5:02.81  
       32.91  1:10.00  1:47.77  2:27.05  3:06.31  3:45.80  4:24.75  5:02.81
 37 Alex Towers               15 PCAC-MA              4:57.40    5:05.25  
       34.84  1:12.98  1:51.81  2:30.61  3:09.87  3:48.77  4:27.79  5:05.25
 38 Sophie Roling             16 PCAC-MA              5:05.48    5:06.37  
       35.56  1:14.05  1:52.84  2:32.00  3:10.61  3:49.85  4:28.74  5:06.37
 39 Alexa Hipp                16 SSC-MA               5:05.76    5:07.53  
       35.66  1:13.98  1:53.33  2:32.51  3:11.98  3:51.13  4:30.13  5:07.53
 40 Marissa Lopez-Ona         15 PCAC-MA              5:00.62    5:08.00  
       34.75  1:14.91  1:54.49  2:34.16  3:12.70  3:51.92  4:30.46  5:08.00
 41 Lucy Townend              17 SSC-MA               4:47.69    5:08.54  
       34.22  1:12.28  1:50.93  2:30.72  3:09.78  3:49.63  4:29.14  5:08.54
 42 Elizabeth Bunn            16 SSC-MA               5:02.88    5:13.40  
       34.40  1:13.37  1:52.77  2:33.08  3:12.89  3:52.72  4:33.17  5:13.40
 43 Pauline Hendricks         16 WYW-CT               5:41.40Y   5:16.78  
       34.75  1:13.28  1:53.45  2:34.16  3:15.97  3:57.77  4:39.81  5:16.78
 44 Julia Spanfelner          16 JW-MA                5:35.36Y   5:16.81  
       34.52  1:13.42  1:52.72  2:32.96  3:13.43  3:54.70  4:36.21  5:16.81
 45 Sara Brynn McAuley        16 JW-MA                5:59.83Y   5:17.01  
              1:15.78  1:55.78  2:37.14  3:18.15  3:59.83  4:40.10  5:17.01
 46 Alexandra Block           16 COND-MR              5:51.56Y   5:17.21  
       34.65  1:13.69  1:53.89  2:34.82  3:15.96  3:57.63  4:38.15  5:17.21
 47 Brianna Disanti           15 JW-MA                5:04.27    5:19.65  
       36.65  1:17.20  1:58.52  2:39.32  3:19.35  4:00.48  4:41.24  5:19.65
 48 Erin Chang                17 SSC-MA               5:44.80Y   5:23.40  
       34.22  1:13.30  1:54.17  2:36.44  3:18.07  4:00.81  4:42.49  5:23.40
 49 Julia Diamandi            16 SSC-MA               6:08.20Y   5:30.44  
              1:14.72  1:55.49  2:38.25  3:21.34  4:05.22  4:48.57  5:30.44
 
Event 36  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zachary Kohm              15 GAAC-MA              4:13.97    4:07.99   20  
       28.60    59.70  1:30.85  2:02.36  2:33.74  3:05.96  3:37.44  4:07.99
  2 Luke Snyder               18 JW-MA                4:22.34    4:13.13   17  
       28.80  1:00.48  1:32.96  2:05.05  2:37.68  3:10.48  3:42.65  4:13.13
  3 Kevin Gu                  17 COND-MR              4:13.90    4:16.06   16  
       29.32  1:01.14  1:33.19  2:06.22  2:39.14  3:12.38  3:44.83  4:16.06
  4 Tim Joyce                 16 WYW-CT               4:16.78    4:16.42   15  
       29.79  1:02.16  1:34.98  2:07.69  2:40.39  3:13.41  3:45.55  4:16.42
  5 Ryan Lawson               17 COND-MR              4:19.73    4:16.80   14  
       28.85  1:00.06  1:31.89  2:04.99  2:38.35  3:11.25  3:44.46  4:16.80
  6 Andrew Stolarski          15 COND-MR              4:22.40    4:19.83   13  
       29.15  1:01.00  1:33.93  2:07.00  2:40.47  3:13.70  3:47.29  4:19.83
  7 Ethan Murray              15 WYW-CT               4:19.99    4:20.27   12  
       29.56  1:01.55  1:34.37  2:07.76  2:40.93  3:14.68  3:47.80  4:20.27
  8 Gordon Steward            16 WYW-CT               4:22.49    4:24.30   11  
       30.13  1:02.60  1:36.45  2:10.08  2:44.21  3:17.72  3:51.48  4:24.30
B - Final
  9 Brian Nasielski           16 JW-MA                4:23.19    4:18.11    9  
       29.46  1:01.12  1:33.44  2:06.58  2:39.69  3:12.93  3:46.36  4:18.11
 10 Jack Fenton               17 JW-MA                4:25.72    4:18.87    7  
       29.71  1:01.82  1:34.51  2:07.58  2:40.65  3:14.05  3:46.96  4:18.87
 11 Yongchan Jun              17 COND-MR              4:23.29    4:22.06    6  
       29.67  1:01.63  1:34.84  2:08.61  2:42.38  3:16.29  3:50.05  4:22.06
 12 Matt McGough              18 JW-MA                4:27.32    4:23.60    5  
       29.98  1:02.19  1:35.70  2:09.36  2:43.50  3:17.35  3:51.55  4:23.60
 13 Doug Heymann              17 LOSC-OR              4:27.82    4:25.27    4  
       29.50  1:01.46  1:35.05  2:09.06  2:43.43  3:17.53  3:51.72  4:25.27
 14 Andrew Palmer             15 JW-MA                4:25.87    4:25.74    3  
       29.61  1:02.20  1:35.72  2:09.81  2:44.08  3:18.39  3:52.83  4:25.74
 15 Tommy Boerger             15 SSC-MA               4:27.81    4:26.47    2  
       31.16  1:04.87  1:38.20  2:11.90  2:45.15  3:19.39  3:53.20  4:26.47
 16 Nick Nonnenmacher         17 WYW-CT               4:26.94    4:26.65    1  
       31.16  1:04.60  1:38.32  2:12.87  2:47.33  3:21.08  3:54.47  4:26.65
 
Event 36  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevin Gu                  17 COND-MR              4:05.10    4:13.90  
       28.95  1:00.45  1:32.71  2:05.51  2:38.72  3:12.12  3:44.21  4:13.90
  2 Zachary Kohm              15 GAAC-MA              4:13.64    4:13.97  
       29.09  1:01.00  1:32.95  2:05.46  2:37.78  3:10.83  3:42.95  4:13.97
  3 Tim Joyce                 16 WYW-CT               4:11.49    4:16.78  
       29.87  1:02.37  1:35.16  2:08.20  2:41.06  3:14.01  3:46.71  4:16.78
  4 Max Roling                18 PCAC-MA              4:18.69    4:17.84  
       29.75  1:02.53  1:35.58  2:08.70  2:41.53  3:14.82  3:46.94  4:17.84
  5 Ryan Lawson               17 COND-MR              4:25.37    4:19.73  
       30.29  1:02.23  1:34.78  2:07.32  2:40.62  3:13.94  3:47.13  4:19.73
  6 Ethan Murray              15 WYW-CT               4:29.22    4:19.99  
       28.92  1:00.94  1:33.78  2:07.27  2:40.64  3:14.38  3:47.94  4:19.99
  7 Luke Snyder               18 JW-MA                4:04.46    4:22.34  
       30.36  1:03.81  1:37.83  2:11.50  2:45.50  3:19.25  3:51.97  4:22.34
  8 Andrew Stolarski          15 COND-MR              4:24.26    4:22.40  
       30.06  1:02.50  1:35.87  2:09.77  2:43.34  3:17.00  3:50.18  4:22.40
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gordon Steward            16 WYW-CT               4:12.33    4:22.49  
       30.71  1:04.41  1:38.23  2:11.76  2:44.80  3:17.81  3:50.49  4:22.49
 10 Brian Nasielski           16 JW-MA                4:23.79    4:23.19  
       31.26  1:04.09  1:37.61  2:10.96  2:44.58  3:18.19  3:51.55  4:23.19
 11 Yongchan Jun              17 COND-MR              4:23.12    4:23.29  
       29.72  1:02.51  1:36.16  2:10.42  2:43.68  3:17.03  3:50.14  4:23.29
 12 James Kirkby              18 UMLY-MA              4:24.36    4:25.58  
       30.60  1:03.68  1:37.63  2:11.41  2:45.50  3:19.44  3:53.93  4:25.58
 13 Jack Fenton               17 JW-MA                4:23.65    4:25.72  
       30.38  1:03.22  1:36.77  2:10.58  2:44.19  3:17.88  3:52.24  4:25.72
 14 Andrew Palmer             15 JW-MA                4:20.61    4:25.87  
       29.80  1:02.76  1:36.18  2:10.60  2:44.87  3:19.31  3:53.61  4:25.87
 15 Nick Nonnenmacher         17 WYW-CT               4:17.61    4:26.94  
       30.84  1:04.73  1:38.90  2:13.22  2:47.24  3:21.29  3:54.57  4:26.94
 16 Matt McGough              18 JW-MA                4:17.34    4:27.32  
       30.45  1:04.02  1:37.51  2:11.51  2:45.14  3:19.23  3:53.71  4:27.32
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tommy Boerger             15 SSC-MA               4:31.01    4:27.81  
       30.36  1:02.92  1:36.50  2:10.48  2:44.78  3:19.69  3:54.05  4:27.81
 18 Doug Heymann              17 LOSC-OR              4:17.08    4:27.82  
              5:03.91    30.24  1:03.49  1:37.73  2:12.30  2:45.88  4:27.82
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liam Smith                15 LMOR-MA              4:56.73Y   4:28.83  
       30.04  1:03.70  1:38.05  2:12.96  2:47.68  3:22.30  3:56.05  4:28.83
 20 Max Nonnenmacher          15 WYW-CT               4:38.90    4:30.02  
       31.58  1:05.56  1:39.65  2:13.91  2:48.23  3:22.18  3:56.57  4:30.02
 21 Enrique Obregon           15 JW-MA                4:29.29    4:30.32  
       30.71  1:05.53  1:40.71  2:15.90  2:51.09  3:27.25  3:58.82  4:30.32
 22 Carson Hilliard           17 UMLY-MA              4:22.24    4:30.48  
       30.20  1:03.71  1:37.83  2:12.24  2:46.67  3:21.70  3:56.50  4:30.48
 23 Colin Reilly              17 PCAC-MA              4:25.76    4:30.49  
       30.21  1:03.60  1:37.43  2:12.49  2:46.25  3:20.48  3:55.38  4:30.49
 24 Noah Cheruk               17 WYW-CT               4:36.35    4:32.92  
       30.75  1:04.17  1:38.84  2:13.37  2:48.60  3:23.65  3:58.99  4:32.92
 25 Gabe Levy                 16 GAAC-MA              4:27.60    4:33.81  
       31.79  1:06.48  1:42.40  2:17.20  2:51.39  3:25.52  4:00.47  4:33.81
 26 Brandon Berger            16 WYW-CT               4:41.74    4:34.57  
       31.01  1:04.69  1:39.14  2:14.33  2:49.33  3:24.85  4:00.16  4:34.57
 27 Conor Skelly              17 JW-MA                4:20.48    4:35.31  
       29.85  1:02.43  1:35.72  2:10.26  2:45.93  3:22.36  3:59.04  4:35.31
 28 Josh Fong                 15 JW-MA                4:18.69    4:35.68  
       31.18  1:05.05  1:39.51  2:14.67  2:50.09  3:25.55  4:01.04  4:35.68
 29 Jack Lilley               15 JW-MA                4:39.69    4:35.85  
       31.30  1:06.68  1:41.43  2:16.66  2:51.64  3:27.32  4:02.18  4:35.85
 30 Fran Curran               16 UMLY-MA              4:26.53    4:36.21  
       31.43  1:05.12  1:40.58  2:15.41  2:51.15  3:26.65  4:02.50  4:36.21
 31 Jack Artis                15 JW-MA                4:35.93    4:36.65  
       31.52  1:05.92  1:40.54  2:15.40  2:50.90  3:26.49  4:02.00  4:36.65
 32 Vidur Hareesh             15 WYW-CT               4:36.06    4:37.58  
       31.18  1:05.72  1:40.62  2:16.24  2:51.85  3:28.07  4:03.87  4:37.58
 33 Andrew Yu                 16 WYW-CT               5:11.84Y   4:37.94  
       31.53  1:06.65  1:42.80  2:18.68  2:55.07  3:30.52  4:05.60  4:37.94
 34 Timothy Fagan             16 COND-MR              4:41.40    4:39.72  
       30.92  1:05.86  1:42.19  2:18.90  2:55.69  3:31.60  4:07.07  4:39.72
 35 Matthew Hopkins           16 UMLY-MA              4:40.27    4:39.83  
       31.54  1:06.65  1:43.45  2:18.82  2:55.77  3:31.79  4:07.48  4:39.83
 36 Kevin Kantar              16 COND-MR              4:45.77    4:41.52  
       30.64  1:05.32  1:41.64  2:18.48  2:54.21  3:31.45  4:06.79  4:41.52
 37 RJ Welch                  15 WYW-CT               4:43.22    4:41.60  
       32.80  1:07.90  1:44.25  2:20.10  2:56.56  3:32.34  4:08.71  4:41.60
 38 Rocco Evangelista         15 JW-MA                4:45.49    4:43.50  
       32.58  1:08.47  1:44.83  2:21.54  2:57.69  3:34.04  4:09.66  4:43.50
 39 Christian Wisniewski      17 JW-MA                4:25.60    4:44.29  
       31.58  1:06.73  1:42.34  2:18.55  2:54.98  3:31.37  4:08.46  4:44.29
 40 Mike Treglia              15 JW-MA                4:31.25    4:46.11  
       32.77  1:09.12  1:45.35  2:21.55  2:57.99  3:34.98  4:11.22  4:46.11
 41 Chris Vindigni            18 COND-MR              4:27.53    4:48.28  
       31.88  1:05.82  1:41.91  2:17.92  2:55.57  3:32.53  4:11.30  4:48.28
 42 Alexander Popov           17 WYW-CT               5:45.77Y   4:48.40  
       30.43  1:05.17  1:41.71  2:19.37  2:57.87  3:35.54  4:13.46  4:48.40
 42 Paul Dragan               15 JW-MA                5:13.57Y   4:48.40  
       32.73  1:08.98  1:45.89  2:23.23  3:00.37  3:37.09  4:13.58  4:48.40
 44 Jeffrey Teng              17 JW-MA                4:41.38    4:49.53  
       32.50  1:08.63  1:44.65  2:20.65  2:57.62  3:34.89  4:12.48  4:49.53
 45 Brian Bartle              16 GAAC-MA              4:38.02    4:50.09  
       32.47  1:08.37  1:45.08  2:22.33  2:59.54  3:36.62  4:14.09  4:50.09
 46 James Steward             16 WYW-CT               5:17.92Y   4:50.55  
       33.08  1:10.58  1:47.73  2:25.02  3:01.43  3:39.15  4:15.62  4:50.55
 47 Jack Forde                16 GAAC-MA              5:20.93Y   4:51.51  
       31.96  1:07.70  1:44.51  2:21.59  2:58.96  3:37.02  4:14.09  4:51.51
 48 Quinn Rademaker           18 JW-MA                5:27.46Y   4:58.05  
       33.74  1:12.37  1:50.70  2:28.47  3:06.31  3:43.55  4:21.07  4:58.05
 49 Owen Neuman               17 UMLY-MA              5:15.83Y   5:01.65  
       32.74  1:09.98  1:48.11  2:27.70  3:07.56  3:47.65  4:25.64  5:01.65
 50 Caleb Shack               16 PCAC-MA              5:26.74Y   5:03.23  
       32.76  1:08.82  1:46.23  2:24.33  3:03.79  3:43.32  4:24.07  5:03.23
 
Event 37  Girls 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                   4:23.38    4:32.50   40  
     1) Kaelyn Dougherty 17             2) Nora Woods 16                  
     3) Margot Kaczorowski 15           4) Ann Foley 18                   
       33.70  1:09.51  1:43.76  2:24.30  2:54.18  3:29.41  3:59.94  4:32.50
  2 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'B'                   4:26.85    4:32.77   34  
     1) Erin Cavanagh 14                2) Grace Yoon 15                  
     3) Kayla Gagnon 18                 4) Abbey Neveling 18              
       33.86  1:09.54  1:44.78  2:24.46  2:55.44  3:31.56  4:00.55  4:32.77
  3 WILTON WAHOOS-CT  'A'                             4:32.20    4:39.59   32  
     1) Morgan Dill 15                  2) Avery Newcomer 13              
     3) Arisa Cowe 16                   4) Grace Lange 15                 
       34.59  1:11.58  1:47.58  2:30.18  3:01.77  3:37.61  4:07.00  4:39.59
  4 WILTON WAHOOS-CT  'B'                             4:39.21    4:42.07   30  
     1) Katy Saladin 16                 2) Liela Hastings 15              
     3) Katie Stevenson 16              4) Emma Babashak 14               
       33.69  1:09.37  1:47.23  2:30.66  3:02.25  3:38.58  4:09.26  4:42.07
 
Event 38  Boys 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                   4:01.24    4:11.11   40  
     1) Matt McGough 18                 2) Josh Fong 15                   
     3) Conor Skelly 17                 4) Luke Snyder 18                 
       31.43  1:06.12  1:38.82  2:16.81  2:44.12  3:16.01  3:42.59  4:11.11
  2 WILTON WAHOOS-CT  'A'                             4:10.26    4:15.49   34  
     1) Gordon Steward 16               2) Noah Cheruk 17                 
     3) Rory Hess 14                    4) Ethan Murray 15                
       32.46  1:06.86  1:39.61  2:16.82  2:45.40  3:18.64  3:45.67  4:15.49
  3 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'B'                   4:12.18    4:24.63   32  
     1) Jack Fenton 17                  2) Jack Artis 15                  
     3) Enrique Obregon 15              4) Brian Nasielski 16             
       33.15  1:07.55  1:42.69  2:21.70  2:51.45  3:26.59  3:54.54  4:24.63
  4 WILTON WAHOOS-CT  'B'                             4:25.10    4:25.11   30  
     1) Vidur Hareesh 15                2) Brandon Berger 16              
     3) James Steward 16                4) Tim Joyce 16                   
       34.34  1:08.16  1:43.60  2:22.32  2:53.21  3:28.11  3:56.36  4:25.11
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Francesca Arciniegas      13 COND-MR              2:34.52    2:28.32   20  
       34.56  1:12.13  1:50.87  2:28.32                                    
  2 Sasha Uspenskaya          14 COND-MR              2:34.12    2:28.40   17  
       35.17  1:13.39  1:51.58  2:28.40                                    
  3 Tori Howard               14 UMLY-MA              2:29.25    2:28.56   16  
       35.15  1:12.85  1:51.86  2:28.56                                    
  4 Annie Behm                14 JW-MA                2:33.63    2:29.83   15  
       34.81  1:12.29  1:51.27  2:29.83                                    
  5 Reilly Brennan            14 SSC-MA               2:35.55    2:30.11   14  
       35.10  1:13.37  1:52.12  2:30.11                                    
  6 Kiersten Donnelly         14 UMLY-MA              2:35.58    2:33.77   13  
       36.75  1:15.83  1:56.11  2:33.77                                    
  7 Abbey Malmstrom           14 UMLY-MA              2:34.66    2:34.77   12  
       35.57  1:14.83  1:55.19  2:34.77                                    
  8 Kaitlyn Gazzara           13 COND-MR              2:34.77    2:36.50   11  
       36.75  1:15.96  1:56.29  2:36.50                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erin Cavanagh             14 JW-MA                2:28.36    2:29.11  
       35.42  1:13.76  1:51.83  2:29.11                                    
  2 Tori Howard               14 UMLY-MA              2:32.28    2:29.25  
       36.08  1:14.01  1:52.52  2:29.25                                    
  3 Annie Behm                14 JW-MA                2:30.81    2:33.63  
       35.05  1:13.80  1:53.80  2:33.63                                    
  4 Sasha Uspenskaya          14 COND-MR              2:36.95    2:34.12  
       36.50  1:15.60  1:55.63  2:34.12                                    
  5 Francesca Arciniegas      13 COND-MR              2:35.36    2:34.52  
       36.51  1:15.55  1:55.13  2:34.52                                    
  6 Abbey Malmstrom           14 UMLY-MA              2:40.59    2:34.66  
       35.95  1:15.47  1:55.91  2:34.66                                    
  7 Kaitlyn Gazzara           13 COND-MR              2:43.07    2:34.77  
       36.87  1:15.01  1:55.07  2:34.77                                    
  8 Reilly Brennan            14 SSC-MA               2:31.88    2:35.55  
       36.28  1:16.18  1:55.96  2:35.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kiersten Donnelly         14 UMLY-MA              2:36.20    2:35.58  
       36.35  1:16.10  1:56.30  2:35.58                                    
 10 Erin Jensen               14 JW-MA                2:33.57    2:35.66  
       36.88  1:16.14  1:56.55  2:35.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stephanie Bishop          14 WYW-CT               2:45.76    2:36.92  
       37.44  1:17.27  1:57.66  2:36.92                                    
 12 Allie Waggoner            14 JW-MA                2:38.96    2:36.95  
       37.36  1:17.98  1:57.96  2:36.95                                    
 13 Riley Pujadas             14 SSC-MA               2:37.79    2:38.44  
       36.88  1:17.14  1:58.20  2:38.44                                    
 14 Katharine Skelly          13 JW-MA                2:41.31    2:38.76  
       36.67  1:17.10  1:58.24  2:38.76                                    
 15 Nicole Ranile             13 GAAC-MA              2:40.54    2:39.32  
       37.36  1:17.26  1:58.88  2:39.32                                    
 16 Ashley Ong                14 JW-MA                2:43.12    2:39.58  
       37.34  1:17.12  1:59.22  2:39.58                                    
 17 Gabby Kaczorowski         13 JW-MA                2:47.18    2:40.05  
       38.35  1:19.19  2:00.75  2:40.05                                    
 18 Katya Taylor-Yeremeeva    14 WYW-CT               2:46.30    2:40.28  
       37.46  1:18.18  1:59.80  2:40.28                                    
 19 Allie Fenska              14 JW-MA                2:47.06    2:40.38  
       38.38  1:17.96  2:00.46  2:40.38                                    
 20 Lindsay Blake             14 UMLY-MA              2:46.99    2:40.89  
       37.27  1:17.76  1:55.08  2:40.89                                    
 21 Sarah Bansky              14 JW-MA                2:37.22    2:40.93  
       38.11  1:19.29  2:00.55  2:40.93                                    
 22 Mac Sullivan              13 UMLY-MA              2:13.26Y   2:42.02  
       39.63  1:21.20  2:02.89  2:42.02                                    
 23 Trystan Ng                14 COND-MR              2:42.23    2:42.82  
       40.03  1:21.31  2:02.79  2:42.82                                    
 24 Sophia Hemschot           13 WYW-CT               2:45.30    2:43.06  
       38.14  1:19.88  2:43.06                                             
 25 Pailyn Tayjasanant        14 WYW-CT               2:49.89    2:45.11  
       38.06  1:19.12  2:02.22  2:45.11                                    
 26 Lauren Stavros            14 JW-MA                2:53.32    2:46.13  
       39.14  1:21.86  2:04.58  2:46.13                                    
 27 Taylor Negast             14 COND-MR              2:47.98    2:46.63  
       39.12  1:21.74  2:04.20  2:46.63                                    
 28 Maria Jellig              13 JW-MA                2:44.90    2:47.26  
       41.28  1:21.93  2:05.67  2:47.26                                    
 29 Ava Collin                13 UMLY-MA              2:23.73Y   2:49.18  
       40.43  1:23.31  2:06.75  2:49.18                                    
 30 Avery Newcomer            13 WYW-CT               2:59.21    2:54.02  
       42.11  1:26.36  2:10.79  2:54.02                                    
 31 Joyce Fung                14 UMLY-MA              2:33.62Y   2:54.94  
       40.71  1:25.36  2:11.74  2:54.94                                    
 32 Gianna Antonelli          14 JW-MA                2:28.96Y   2:55.48  
       41.09  1:26.89  2:12.03  2:55.48                                    
 33 Ally McKenrick            14 UMLY-MA              2:28.14Y   2:56.02  
       41.48  1:26.00  2:13.29  2:56.02                                    
 34 Em Albert                 13 PCAC-MA              2:30.59Y   2:58.05  
       42.74  1:28.71  2:13.52  2:58.05                                    
 35 Hayden Roy                13 WYW-CT               2:57.44    2:59.59  
       42.55  1:28.78  2:15.18  2:59.59                                    
 36 Kendall Stigall           14 UMLY-MA              2:30.64Y   3:08.17  
       43.57  1:31.58  2:19.73  3:08.17                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DJ Fechtman Jr.           14 SSC-MA               2:21.80    2:17.66   20  
       31.83  1:06.32  1:41.82  2:17.66                                    
  2 Theodore Hawke            14 UMLY-MA              2:24.77    2:22.52   17  
       34.00  1:10.72  1:47.24  2:22.52                                    
  3 Tyler Juskalian           13 PCAC-MA              2:23.38    2:25.09   16  
       32.87  1:09.18  1:47.01  2:25.09                                    
  4 Michael Kantar            14 COND-MR              2:26.99    2:25.93   15  
       34.87  1:11.87  1:48.77  2:25.93                                    
  5 Zach Sumner               14 SSC-MA               2:25.23    2:26.97   14  
       33.53  1:10.45  1:49.23  2:26.97                                    
  6 Joseph Lee                14 COND-MR              2:28.17    2:27.78   13  
       34.75  1:12.16  1:50.88  2:27.78                                    
  7 Thomas Dupont             13 WYW-CT               2:30.17    2:30.45   12  
       35.37  1:13.41  1:52.02  2:30.45                                    
  8 Grayson Wright            14 JW-MA                2:30.20    2:33.40   11  
       36.17  1:14.97  1:50.88  2:33.40                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DJ Fechtman Jr.           14 SSC-MA               2:27.11    2:21.80  
       32.54  1:08.50  1:44.52  2:21.80                                    
  2 Tyler Juskalian           13 PCAC-MA              2:25.88    2:23.38  
       32.69  1:08.87  1:45.69  2:23.38                                    
  3 Theodore Hawke            14 UMLY-MA              2:45.06    2:24.77  
       35.32  1:11.32  1:47.92  2:24.77                                    
  4 Zach Sumner               14 SSC-MA               2:46.35    2:25.23  
       33.38  1:10.33  1:48.72  2:25.23                                    
  5 Samuel Kohm               13 GAAC-MA              2:26.70    2:25.79  
       35.63  1:13.01  1:49.83  2:25.79                                    
  6 Michael Kantar            14 COND-MR              2:29.63    2:26.99  
       35.19  1:11.98  1:49.64  2:26.99                                    
  7 Joseph Lee                14 COND-MR              2:30.97    2:28.17  
       34.78  1:13.00  1:50.63  2:28.17                                    
  8 Henry Morrissey           13 UNGA-MA              2:32.71    2:29.98  
       35.90  1:14.48  1:52.30  2:29.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas Dupont             13 WYW-CT               2:33.63    2:30.17  
       35.36  1:14.12  1:52.42  2:30.17                                    
 10 Grayson Wright            14 JW-MA                2:35.73    2:30.20  
       35.37  1:14.19  1:52.25  2:30.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sean Vizzard              14 JW-MA                2:31.60    2:30.65  
       35.63  1:14.99  1:53.93  2:30.65                                    
 12 Eli Kofman                14 PCAC-MA              2:38.11    2:30.86  
       35.86  1:14.10  1:53.34  2:30.86                                    
 13 Zach Humphrey             14 UMLY-MA              2:14.67Y   2:32.66  
       35.32  1:14.39  1:47.92  2:32.66                                    
 14 Kevin Hu                  14 WYW-CT               2:37.67    2:33.07  
       37.04  1:15.98  1:55.16  2:33.07                                    
 15 Miles Whitaker            14 SSC-MA               2:32.06    2:33.40  
       34.02  1:12.68  1:53.01  2:33.40                                    
 16 Dylan Smolders            13 UMLY-MA              2:14.02Y   2:33.56  
       36.31  1:14.53  1:54.35  2:33.56                                    
 17 Michael Gozdan            14 JW-MA                2:39.22    2:33.88  
       35.93  1:15.06  1:54.83  2:33.88                                    
 18 Tim Grossi                13 PCAC-MA              2:19.94Y   2:34.62  
       34.68  1:13.72  1:54.68  2:34.62                                    
 19 Andrew Huang              14 WYW-CT               2:40.50    2:36.30  
       35.55  1:15.48  1:56.22  2:36.30                                    
 20 Stephen Chen              14 COND-MR              2:44.06    2:37.26  
       36.31  1:16.68  1:54.36  2:37.26                                    
 21 Nicholas Besgen           13 WYW-CT               2:39.41    2:37.66  
       36.22  1:15.61  1:57.39  2:37.66                                    
 22 Gavin Brooke              13 GAAC-MA              2:16.53Y   2:38.22  
       37.31  1:18.29  1:59.27  2:38.22                                    
 23 Conor Jellig              13 JW-MA                2:49.28    2:41.11  
       37.07  1:18.03  1:59.68  2:41.11                                    
 24 Harrison Orr              13 JW-MA                2:42.78    2:43.14  
       38.72  1:20.48  2:03.43  2:43.14                                    
 25 Matt Merone               14 COND-MR              2:24.75Y   2:43.33  
       37.80  1:19.35  2:02.75  2:43.33                                    
 26 Simon Roling              13 PCAC-MA              2:49.43    2:44.08  
       38.72  1:21.37  2:03.43  2:44.08                                    
 27 Nate Newcomer             14 WYW-CT               2:48.59    2:45.47  
       38.28  1:20.32  2:03.73  2:45.47                                    
 28 Zack Rosenthal            14 JW-MA                2:18.34Y   2:51.14  
       39.64  1:23.22  2:07.18  2:51.14                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaelyn Dougherty          17 JW-MA                2:25.44    2:24.08   20  
       32.99  1:09.15  1:46.32  2:24.08                                    
  2 Christiana Regenauer      15 COND-MR              2:31.36    2:26.44   17  
       34.73  1:12.06  1:49.40  2:26.44                                    
  3 Kaitlyn Bansky            17 JW-MA                2:28.05    2:27.24   16  
       34.53  1:11.20  1:49.33  2:27.24                                    
  4 Karolyn Merch             15 JW-MA                2:31.54    2:30.36   15  
       35.92  1:13.72  1:52.62  2:30.36                                    
  5 Katy Saladin              16 WYW-CT               2:30.13    2:30.96   14  
       34.94  1:14.71  1:53.76  2:30.96                                    
  6 Grace Lange               15 WYW-CT               2:30.32    2:31.19   13  
       35.74  1:14.17  1:53.06  2:31.19                                    
  7 Sophia Poeta              16 UMLY-MA              2:33.03    2:32.52   12  
       35.92  1:14.94  1:52.62  2:32.52                                    
  8 Haleigh Marzano           16 COND-MR              2:32.40    2:32.81   11  
       35.43  1:14.18  1:53.60  2:32.81                                    
B - Final
  9 Maggie McMillan           16 JW-MA                2:33.24    2:30.40    9  
       34.62  1:11.27  1:50.86  2:30.40                                    
 10 Margot Kaczorowski        15 JW-MA                2:34.50    2:31.53    7  
       36.45  1:15.27  1:53.92  2:31.53                                    
 11 Emily Wisniewski          15 JW-MA                2:33.44    2:33.46    6  
       36.54  1:15.48  1:55.13  2:33.46                                    
 12 Ryan Evangelista          16 COND-MR              2:35.53    2:34.67    5  
       36.46  1:15.43  1:55.45  2:34.67                                    
 13 Sophia Rollo              15 JW-MA                2:36.84    2:34.92    4  
       36.83  1:15.99  1:55.74  2:34.92                                    
 14 Nora Woods                16 JW-MA                2:34.80    2:36.10    3  
       37.00  1:16.37  1:56.07  2:36.10                                    
 15 Morgan Dill               15 WYW-CT               2:39.43    2:37.87    2  
       36.07  1:16.40  1:57.88  2:37.87                                    
 16 Julia Spanfelner          16 JW-MA                2:38.29    2:38.37    1  
       36.46  1:16.51  1:55.45  2:38.37                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaelyn Dougherty          17 JW-MA                2:22.82    2:25.44  
       33.75  1:11.16  1:48.71  2:25.44                                    
  2 Kaitlyn Bansky            17 JW-MA                2:24.81    2:28.05  
       34.66  1:11.68  1:49.60  2:28.05                                    
  3 Katy Saladin              16 WYW-CT               2:25.88    2:30.13  
       35.17  1:13.82  1:52.30  2:30.13                                    
  4 Grace Lange               15 WYW-CT               2:28.30    2:30.32  
       35.18  1:12.92  1:51.59  2:30.32                                    
  5 Christiana Regenauer      15 COND-MR              2:25.71    2:31.36  
       35.88  1:14.16  2:31.36                                             
  6 Karolyn Merch             15 JW-MA                2:29.77    2:31.54  
       35.90  1:14.36  1:53.67  2:31.54                                    
  7 Haleigh Marzano           16 COND-MR              2:31.48    2:32.40  
       36.08  1:14.70  1:53.99  2:32.40                                    
  8 Sophia Poeta              16 UMLY-MA              2:29.19    2:33.03  
       36.91  1:16.72  1:56.12  2:33.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maggie McMillan           16 JW-MA                2:31.69    2:33.24  
       35.23  1:13.87  1:54.01  2:33.24                                    
 10 Emily Wisniewski          15 JW-MA                2:35.78    2:33.44  
       36.50  1:15.36  1:54.33  2:33.44                                    
 11 Ally Gozdan               17 JW-MA                2:24.01    2:33.62  
       36.39  1:15.33  1:54.51  2:33.62                                    
 12 Maddie Mcsorley           15 PCAC-MA              2:31.96    2:34.41  
       36.93  1:16.31  1:56.29  2:34.41                                    
 13 Margot Kaczorowski        15 JW-MA                2:36.10    2:34.50  
       36.93  1:16.17  1:56.29  2:34.50                                    
 14 Nora Woods                16 JW-MA                2:38.44    2:34.80  
       37.09  1:15.77  1:55.57  2:34.80                                    
 15 Ryan Evangelista          16 COND-MR              2:37.15    2:35.53  
       36.56  1:16.21  1:56.42  2:35.53                                    
 16 Caroline Osman            17 GAAC-MA              2:35.01    2:35.72  
       37.16  1:16.35  1:56.58  2:35.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sabrina Shaffer           15 PCAC-MA              2:34.37    2:35.73  
       37.32  1:16.77  1:56.91  2:35.73                                    
 18 Sophia Rollo              15 JW-MA                2:36.57    2:36.84  
       37.75  1:17.01  1:57.71  2:36.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Abbey Neveling            18 JW-MA                2:14.95Y   2:37.03  
       38.06  1:18.28  1:58.95  2:37.03                                    
 20 Alexa Hipp                16 SSC-MA               2:29.15    2:37.20  
       37.06  1:17.37  1:57.28  2:37.20                                    
 21 Elizabeth Bunn            16 SSC-MA               2:31.02    2:37.50  
       37.53  1:17.30  1:57.07  2:37.50                                    
 22 Julia Spanfelner          16 JW-MA                2:34.65    2:38.29  
       36.88  1:16.61  1:57.13  2:38.29                                    
 23 Morgan Dill               15 WYW-CT               2:41.03    2:39.43  
       36.53  1:16.65  1:58.83  2:39.43                                    
 24 Summer Martin             18 SSC-MA               2:36.90    2:40.21  
       35.44  1:14.78  1:57.00  2:40.21                                    
 25 Julia Colizzo             15 UMLY-MA              2:28.95    2:40.44  
       37.30  1:17.22  2:40.44                                             
 26 Lucy Townend              17 SSC-MA               2:29.52    2:40.85  
       37.20  1:17.43  1:59.54  2:40.85                                    
 27 Kayla Gagnon              18 JW-MA                2:28.70    2:40.94  
       37.75  1:19.07  2:00.03  2:40.94                                    
 28 Janashree Jonnalagadda    18 UMLY-MA              2:37.57    2:41.10  
       39.15  1:21.10  2:01.57  2:41.10                                    
 29 Liela Hastings            15 WYW-CT               2:12.78Y   2:41.25  
       37.55  1:19.10  2:00.11  2:41.25                                    
 30 Kate Devaney              16 COND-MR              2:15.93Y   2:42.15  
       38.03  1:18.92  2:02.05  2:42.15                                    
 31 Gabriella Lopez-Ona       15 PCAC-MA              2:17.68Y   2:43.05  
       39.06  1:20.67  2:02.21  2:43.05                                    
 32 Ava Berzanski             15 JW-MA                2:20.50Y   2:43.40  
       38.77  1:20.25  2:01.67  2:43.40                                    
 33 Maddie Raue               18 JW-MA                2:41.59    2:44.07  
       36.53  1:21.19  1:58.83  2:44.07                                    
 34 Ann Foley                 18 JW-MA                2:11.35Y   2:44.87  
       39.53  1:21.73  2:03.45  2:44.87                                    
 35 Maggie Caputo             16 JW-MA                2:17.96Y   2:45.17  
       38.03  1:21.03  2:02.06  2:45.17                                    
 36 Lauren Kerner             18 JW-MA                2:32.73    2:45.45  
       37.75  1:22.08  1:57.71  2:45.45                                    
 37 Brianna Disanti           15 JW-MA                2:19.78Y   2:46.78  
       40.39  1:23.73  2:05.90  2:46.78                                    
 38 Sophie Roling             16 PCAC-MA              2:18.86Y   2:48.13  
       40.24  1:22.84  2:05.39  2:48.13                                    
 39 Julia Adams               15 JW-MA                2:14.36Y   2:49.08  
       39.70  1:23.03  2:06.12  2:49.08                                    
 40 Diana Wood                17 JW-MA                2:36.73    2:52.41  
       37.32  1:23.74  1:56.91  2:52.41                                    
 41 Brigid Donnelly           16 UMLY-MA              2:40.88    2:56.11  
       41.66  1:26.23  2:12.33  2:56.11                                    
 42 Maddie McKean             17 UMLY-MA              2:41.88    2:57.56  
       42.23  1:26.19  2:11.53  2:57.56                                    
 43 Erin Oh                   15 UMLY-MA              2:41.20    3:07.15  
       44.16  1:32.19  2:20.38  3:07.15                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kevin Gu                  17 COND-MR              2:18.08    2:09.47   20  
       31.14  1:04.24  1:37.48  2:09.47                                    
  2 Michael Daly              17 COND-MR              2:17.19    2:09.96   17  
       30.78  1:03.97  1:37.70  2:09.96                                    
  3 Matt McGough              18 JW-MA                2:18.97    2:16.37   16  
       31.88  1:06.94  1:42.02  2:16.37                                    
  4 Jimmy Dwyer               16 COND-MR              2:20.16    2:18.73   15  
       33.10  1:08.35  1:44.44  2:18.73                                    
  5 Jack Fenton               17 JW-MA                2:21.12    2:22.13   14  
       32.93  1:08.29  1:44.91  2:22.13                                    
  6 Tim Joyce                 16 WYW-CT               2:22.34    2:22.68   13  
       33.71  1:10.40  1:46.98  2:22.68                                    
  7 Gordon Steward            16 WYW-CT               2:24.08    2:23.13   12  
       33.71  1:09.22  1:46.98  2:23.13                                    
  8 Ryan Lawson               17 COND-MR              2:23.56    2:23.35   11  
       33.86  1:10.16  1:46.97  2:23.35                                    
B - Final
  9 Enrique Obregon           15 JW-MA                2:25.00    2:17.33    9  
       31.42  1:06.28  1:42.47  2:17.33                                    
 10 Luke Snyder               18 JW-MA                2:26.92    2:18.90    7  
       33.16  1:08.69  1:44.12  2:18.90                                    
 11 Timothy Fagan             16 COND-MR              2:24.76    2:23.33    6  
       32.91  1:09.59  1:47.05  2:23.33                                    
 12 RJ Welch                  15 WYW-CT               2:25.59    2:24.08    5  
       34.17  1:11.30  1:47.73  2:24.08                                    
 13 Anton Crescente           15 SSC-MA               2:26.89    2:24.16    4  
       33.95  1:11.02  1:48.13  2:24.16                                    
 14 Jack Lilley               15 JW-MA                2:25.63    2:24.82    3  
       34.23  1:11.47  1:48.75  2:24.82                                    
 15 Vidur Hareesh             15 WYW-CT               2:29.99    2:25.64    2  
       33.16  1:12.01  1:44.16  2:25.64                                    
 16 Andrew Pham               15 JW-MA                2:27.54    2:27.96    1  
       34.90  1:12.03  1:51.19  2:27.96                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brian McKenrick           18 UMLY-MA              2:14.82    2:14.52  
       32.22  1:06.79  1:41.01  2:14.52                                    
  2 Michael Daly              17 COND-MR              2:10.35    2:17.19  
       31.56  1:06.80  1:41.91  2:17.19                                    
  3 Kevin Gu                  17 COND-MR              2:08.24    2:18.08  
       32.75  1:07.39  1:43.54  2:18.08                                    
  4 Matt McGough              18 JW-MA                2:09.08    2:18.97  
       32.46  1:07.96  1:43.75  2:18.97                                    
  5 Daniel Waterland          17 SSC-MA               2:15.79    2:19.24  
       32.35  1:08.28  1:43.75  2:19.24                                    
  6 sam Montenegro            18 PCAC-MA              2:17.53    2:19.46  
       32.46  1:07.75  1:43.56  2:19.46                                    
  7 Colin Reilly              17 PCAC-MA              2:26.18    2:20.03  
       31.43  1:05.94  1:43.24  2:20.03                                    
  8 Jimmy Dwyer               16 COND-MR              2:01.81Y   2:20.16  
       33.09  1:08.62  1:45.11  2:20.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jack Fenton               17 JW-MA                2:17.32    2:21.12  
       32.92  1:09.04  1:45.25  2:21.12                                    
 10 Conor Skelly              17 JW-MA                2:22.47    2:21.49  
       33.07  1:08.62  1:45.30  2:21.49                                    
 11 Carson Hilliard           17 UMLY-MA              2:14.72    2:21.68  
       32.56  1:08.07  1:44.88  2:21.68                                    
 12 Zachary Kohm              15 GAAC-MA              2:17.82    2:21.70  
       34.18  1:10.28  1:46.40  2:21.70                                    
 13 Tim Joyce                 16 WYW-CT               2:23.18    2:22.34  
       31.43  1:09.54  1:43.24  2:22.34                                    
 14 Andrew Stolarski          15 COND-MR              2:24.32    2:22.96  
       34.22  1:10.61  1:47.44  2:22.96                                    
 15 Ryan Lawson               17 COND-MR              2:20.35    2:23.56  
       33.99  1:11.21  1:47.59  2:23.56                                    
 16 Gordon Steward            16 WYW-CT               2:18.66    2:24.08  
       33.28  1:09.51  1:46.82  2:24.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Timothy Fagan             16 COND-MR              2:22.81    2:24.76  
       34.04  1:10.83  1:48.21  2:24.76                                    
 18 Enrique Obregon           15 JW-MA                2:18.75    2:25.00  
       33.21  1:10.84  1:48.43  2:25.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 RJ Welch                  15 WYW-CT               2:27.26    2:25.59  
       34.14  1:11.12  1:49.16  2:25.59                                    
 20 Jack Lilley               15 JW-MA                2:28.78    2:25.63  
       34.23  1:11.94  1:49.81  2:25.63                                    
 21 Yongchan Jun              17 COND-MR              2:05.85Y   2:26.67  
       34.30  1:10.54  1:48.69  2:26.67                                    
 22 Max Roling                18 PCAC-MA              2:27.90    2:26.81  
       33.47  1:11.11  1:48.76  2:26.81                                    
 23 Anton Crescente           15 SSC-MA               2:25.33    2:26.89  
       34.35  1:11.80  1:50.12  2:26.89                                    
 24 Luke Snyder               18 JW-MA                2:14.85    2:26.92  
       34.14  1:11.40  1:49.10  2:26.92                                    
 25 Justin Haffner            17 SSC-MA               2:24.28    2:27.02  
       34.14  1:11.55  1:49.16  2:27.02                                    
 26 Andrew Pham               15 JW-MA                2:06.15Y   2:27.54  
       35.80  1:13.64  1:51.64  2:27.54                                    
 27 Matthew Hopkins           16 UMLY-MA              2:06.96Y   2:27.93  
       34.34  1:11.95  1:50.51  2:27.93                                    
 28 Vidur Hareesh             15 WYW-CT               2:25.47    2:29.99  
       34.04  1:13.13  1:48.21  2:29.99                                    
 29 Kevin Kantar              16 COND-MR              2:04.96Y   2:32.09  
       34.30  1:14.54  1:48.69  2:32.09                                    
 30 Rocco Evangelista         15 JW-MA                2:06.02Y   2:32.62  
       36.20  1:15.01  1:54.39  2:32.62                                    
 31 JP Dencker                16 PCAC-MA              2:28.53    2:39.73  
       36.65  1:15.64  1:57.35  2:39.73                                    
 32 Oliver Brown              17 UMLY-MA              2:25.05    2:42.08  
       32.77  1:14.26  1:58.23  2:42.08                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Avery Newcomer            13 WYW-CT               2:54.06    2:48.19   20  
       37.96  1:21.08  2:05.38  2:48.19                                    
  2 Lydia Palmer              13 JW-MA                2:50.99    2:48.66   17  
       37.91  1:21.28  2:05.05  2:48.66                                    
  3 Francesca Arciniegas      13 COND-MR              2:54.16    2:49.44   16  
       38.37  1:22.14  2:05.63  2:49.44                                    
  4 Allie Waggoner            14 JW-MA                3:01.50    2:55.13   15  
       40.82  1:25.13  2:10.60  2:55.13                                    
  5 Sasha Uspenskaya          14 COND-MR              3:02.89    2:56.53   14  
       39.32  1:23.80  2:11.47  2:56.53                                    
  6 Grace Noble               14 UMLY-MA              3:00.58    2:58.74   13  
       40.83  1:26.81  2:12.82  2:58.74                                    
  7 Anna McNaull              14 UMLY-MA              3:03.68    3:02.35   12  
       41.97  1:27.92  2:15.21  3:02.35                                    
  8 Emily Bukowski            13 WYW-CT               3:04.61    3:03.68   11  
       39.32  1:28.20  2:11.47  3:03.68                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lydia Palmer              13 JW-MA                2:47.87    2:50.99  
       37.64  1:21.46  2:05.87  2:50.99                                    
  2 Avery Newcomer            13 WYW-CT               2:55.12    2:54.06  
       39.41  1:24.86  2:10.19  2:54.06                                    
  3 Francesca Arciniegas      13 COND-MR              2:58.91    2:54.16  
       39.95  1:24.39  2:09.89  2:54.16                                    
  4 Grace Noble               14 UMLY-MA              3:05.99    3:00.58  
       41.23  1:28.50  2:15.07  3:00.58                                    
  5 Hannah Storm              13 PCAC-MA              3:12.36    3:00.64  
       42.04  1:27.75  2:13.93  3:00.64                                    
  6 Allie Waggoner            14 JW-MA                2:56.05    3:01.50  
       42.53  1:30.02  2:15.49  3:01.50                                    
  7 Sasha Uspenskaya          14 COND-MR              3:06.79    3:02.89  
       41.53  1:28.89  2:16.52  3:02.89                                    
  8 Anna McNaull              14 UMLY-MA              3:06.98    3:03.68  
       42.06  1:29.32  2:16.44  3:03.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emily Bukowski            13 WYW-CT               3:05.55    3:04.61  
       41.49  1:28.88  2:16.71  3:04.61                                    
 10 Olivia Crisafulli         13 WYW-CT               3:12.28    3:04.85  
       42.02  1:29.19  2:17.18  3:04.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sarah Bansky              14 JW-MA                3:04.48    3:05.22  
       41.70  1:29.08  2:17.48  3:05.22                                    
 12 Ane Wentzel               14 WYW-CT               2:57.90    3:07.25  
       41.09  1:29.16  2:18.47  3:07.25                                    
 13 Cathryn Holtsberg         13 SSC-MA               3:09.67    3:07.55  
       42.77  1:31.00  2:19.85  3:07.55                                    
 14 Grace Frey                14 UMLY-MA              3:18.76    3:08.13  
       42.74  1:30.19  2:19.14  3:08.13                                    
 15 Mia Ciavarelli            13 WYW-CT               3:19.27    3:08.61  
       42.68  1:27.58  2:18.06  3:08.61                                    
 16 Sophia Hemschot           13 WYW-CT               3:13.92    3:11.06  
       44.00  1:33.39  2:22.15  3:11.06                                    
 17 Trystan Ng                14 COND-MR              3:07.20    3:13.03  
       42.90  1:31.96  2:21.95  3:13.03                                    
 18 Lauren Cotton             14 JW-MA                3:16.80    3:13.79  
       42.68  1:33.74  2:18.06  3:13.79                                    
 19 Annie Behm                14 JW-MA                3:22.85    3:13.89  
       43.72  1:32.94  2:23.62  3:13.89                                    
 20 Kaitlyn Gazzara           13 COND-MR              3:17.41    3:14.60  
       43.94  1:33.65  2:24.95  3:14.60                                    
 21 Carolyn Hendricks         13 WYW-CT               3:19.25    3:15.07  
       44.30  1:34.09  2:25.18  3:15.07                                    
 22 Angela Merch              13 JW-MA                3:17.68    3:17.43  
       43.72  1:34.98  2:23.62  3:17.43                                    
 23 Ashley Ong                14 JW-MA                3:19.33    3:19.67  
       43.94  1:35.91  2:24.95  3:19.67                                    
 24 Morgan Wait               13 JW-MA                2:53.02Y   3:23.49  
       44.80  1:37.76  2:29.27  3:23.49                                    
 25 Gianna Antonelli          14 JW-MA                3:17.71    3:25.26  
       45.44  1:37.52  2:31.77  3:25.26                                    
 26 Christina Cappola         13 SSC-MA               2:57.39Y   3:35.58  
       49.26  1:45.25  2:39.47  3:35.58                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan Durkan               14 UMLY-MA              2:39.89    2:36.74   20  
       34.52  1:15.46  1:55.62  2:36.74                                    
  2 Eli Kofman                14 PCAC-MA              2:40.39    2:41.04   17  
       35.81  1:16.33  1:58.34  2:41.04                                    
  3 Michael Gozdan            14 JW-MA                2:49.34    2:42.01   16  
       36.13  1:17.93  2:01.68  2:42.01                                    
  4 Zach Sumner               14 SSC-MA               2:42.74    2:42.78   15  
       35.43  1:16.75  1:59.08  2:42.78                                    
  5 Thomas Dupont             13 WYW-CT               2:47.92    2:44.55   14  
       37.92  1:19.58  2:01.96  2:44.55                                    
  6 Andrew Dong               14 WYW-CT               2:49.41    2:48.80   13  
       39.14  1:21.94  2:05.84  2:48.80                                    
  7 Zach Humphrey             14 UMLY-MA              2:53.54    2:51.22   12  
       37.95  1:20.27  2:05.38  2:51.22                                    
  8 Andrew Hsiao              14 JW-MA                2:59.72    2:56.94   11  
       39.14  1:23.88  2:05.84  2:56.94                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Durkan               14 UMLY-MA              2:21.86Y   2:39.89  
       35.79  1:17.95  2:00.22  2:39.89                                    
  2 Eli Kofman                14 PCAC-MA              2:48.46    2:40.39  
       36.73  1:17.41  1:58.68  2:40.39                                    
  3 Zach Sumner               14 SSC-MA               2:52.11    2:42.74  
       35.71  1:16.73  2:00.20  2:42.74                                    
  4 Thomas Dupont             13 WYW-CT               2:50.54    2:47.92  
       38.44  1:21.91  2:04.98  2:47.92                                    
  5 Rory Hess                 14 WYW-CT               2:45.31    2:48.27  
       37.72  1:21.53  2:04.90  2:48.27                                    
  6 Michael Gozdan            14 JW-MA                2:50.66    2:49.34  
       37.04  1:21.18  2:04.95  2:49.34                                    
  7 Andrew Dong               14 WYW-CT               2:51.69    2:49.41  
       39.38  1:22.49  2:05.97  2:49.41                                    
  8 Gavin Brooke              13 GAAC-MA              2:27.54Y   2:52.54  
       38.61  1:23.24  2:08.20  2:52.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zach Humphrey             14 UMLY-MA              2:50.39    2:53.54  
       38.02  1:21.97  2:06.84  2:53.54                                    
 10 Tyler Juskalian           13 PCAC-MA              2:30.56Y   2:59.28  
       40.56  1:26.46  2:14.21  2:59.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Andrew Hsiao              14 JW-MA                2:53.81    2:59.72  
       39.32  1:24.05  2:10.83  2:59.72                                    
 12 Christopher Zhou          13 WYW-CT               3:06.38    3:00.42  
       40.69  1:27.51  2:13.37  3:00.42                                    
 13 Matt Merone               14 COND-MR              3:01.59    3:03.75  
       41.58  1:30.08  2:17.17  3:03.75                                    
 14 Andrew Huang              14 WYW-CT               2:37.05Y   3:04.27  
       42.30  1:30.23  2:19.07  3:04.27                                    
 15 Stephen Chen              14 COND-MR              3:07.37    3:07.42  
       43.21  1:31.48  2:19.13  3:07.42                                    
 16 Michael Nasielski         13 JW-MA                2:40.72Y   3:10.29  
       42.62  1:31.09  2:21.39  3:10.29                                    
 17 Stanley Kim               13 UMLY-MA              2:40.86Y   3:13.67  
       42.99  1:31.83  3:13.67                                             
 18 Dov Schwartz              13 JW-MA                2:41.82Y   3:20.21  
       44.77  1:35.02  2:28.65  3:20.21                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grace Yoon                15 JW-MA                2:46.19    2:40.46   20  
       36.43  1:17.33  1:58.75  2:40.46                                    
  2 Nora Woods                16 JW-MA                2:43.27    2:40.99   17  
       35.95  1:16.86  1:58.71  2:40.99                                    
  3 Kaelyn Dougherty          17 JW-MA                2:45.07    2:43.12   16  
       37.29  1:18.72  2:00.86  2:43.12                                    
  4 Abbey Neveling            18 JW-MA                2:49.46    2:48.57   15  
       37.21  1:19.51  2:48.57                                             
  5 Liz Olszewski             17 SSC-MA               2:51.46    2:49.61   14  
       38.42  1:20.75  2:05.36  2:49.61                                    
  6 Liela Hastings            15 WYW-CT               2:52.28    2:50.28   13  
       38.59  1:21.15  2:05.57  2:50.28                                    
  7 Lauren Baines             16 JW-MA                2:52.66    2:51.42   12  
       38.00  1:21.37  2:06.04  2:51.42                                    
  8 Cassie Freeman            18 COND-MR              2:53.03    2:52.42   11  
       38.59  1:22.31  2:05.57  2:52.42                                    
B - Final
  9 Kelly Malyszka            18 COND-MR              2:58.03    2:49.01    9  
       38.15  1:21.10  2:04.92  2:49.01                                    
 10 Ellen Holmquist           15 WYW-CT               2:53.63    2:49.19    7  
       38.61  1:22.20  2:05.95  2:49.19                                    
 11 Haleigh Marzano           16 COND-MR              2:53.17    2:49.94    6  
       37.53  1:20.59  2:05.04  2:49.94                                    
 12 Emily Walden              17 WYW-CT               2:56.95    2:51.84    5  
       39.01  1:22.78  2:07.04  2:51.84                                    
 13 Karolyn Merch             15 JW-MA                2:57.23    2:54.31    4  
       39.52  1:23.40  2:08.93  2:54.31                                    
 14 Ava Berzanski             15 JW-MA                2:53.60    2:56.79    3  
       39.95  1:25.43  2:10.70  2:56.79                                    
 15 Lauren Cavanagh           18 JW-MA                2:58.76    2:58.30    2  
       39.52  1:25.69  2:08.93  2:58.30                                    
 16 Emily Lund                18 JW-MA                2:59.46    2:58.38    1  
       40.14  1:25.81  2:11.07  2:58.38                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nora Woods                16 JW-MA                2:40.08    2:43.27  
       35.98  1:17.64  2:00.10  2:43.27                                    
  2 Kaelyn Dougherty          17 JW-MA                2:39.33    2:45.07  
       37.82  1:19.81  2:01.94  2:45.07                                    
  3 Grace Yoon                15 JW-MA                2:38.28    2:46.19  
       37.34  1:19.63  2:02.32  2:46.19                                    
  4 Abbey Neveling            18 JW-MA                2:39.62    2:49.46  
       38.10  1:20.81  2:04.35  2:49.46                                    
  5 Liz Olszewski             17 SSC-MA               2:48.20    2:51.46  
       39.13  1:23.15  2:07.31  2:51.46                                    
  6 Liela Hastings            15 WYW-CT               2:46.93    2:52.28  
       39.26  1:23.20  2:07.40  2:52.28                                    
  7 Lauren Baines             16 JW-MA                2:52.19    2:52.66  
       39.44  1:23.04  2:07.90  2:52.66                                    
  8 Cassie Freeman            18 COND-MR                   NT    2:53.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haleigh Marzano           16 COND-MR              2:49.09    2:53.17  
       37.99  1:22.16  2:07.61  2:53.17                                    
 10 Ava Berzanski             15 JW-MA                2:53.35    2:53.60  
       40.05  1:23.88  2:08.75  2:53.60                                    
 11 Ellen Holmquist           15 WYW-CT               2:48.56    2:53.63  
       39.86  1:24.57  2:09.25  2:53.63                                    
 12 Amy Townend               15 SSC-MA               2:54.92    2:55.56  
       40.14  1:25.49  2:11.36  2:55.56                                    
 13 Taylor Loud               16 WYW-CT               2:54.90    2:55.77  
       40.18  1:25.28  2:11.43  2:55.77                                    
 14 Emily Walden              17 WYW-CT               2:59.33    2:56.95  
       40.18  1:24.78  2:11.43  2:56.95                                    
 15 Karolyn Merch             15 JW-MA                2:57.17    2:57.23  
       40.28  1:25.42  2:11.58  2:57.23                                    
 16 Kelly Malyszka            18 COND-MR              2:51.62    2:58.03  
       39.74  1:24.56  2:11.25  2:58.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lauren Cavanagh           18 JW-MA                2:48.94    2:58.76  
       40.39  1:25.51  2:11.65  2:58.76                                    
 18 Emily Lund                18 JW-MA                2:55.76    2:59.46  
       40.72  1:25.66  2:12.12  2:59.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maggie McMillan           16 JW-MA                2:41.19Y   2:59.47  
       40.85  1:26.07  2:12.31  2:59.47                                    
 20 Maddie Aguirre            16 SSC-MA               2:48.46    3:01.63  
       41.07  1:27.50  2:14.33  3:01.63                                    
 21 Catherine Buroker         17 WYW-CT               2:54.99    3:02.74  
       42.26  1:29.06  2:16.33  3:02.74                                    
 22 Ryan Evangelista          16 COND-MR              2:54.50    3:03.35  
       40.89  1:27.48  2:15.87  3:03.35                                    
 23 Christiana Regenauer      15 COND-MR              3:01.35    3:03.43  
       42.26  1:29.32  2:16.33  3:03.43                                    
 24 Marissa Lopez-Ona         15 PCAC-MA              2:49.52    3:04.96  
       39.09  1:26.17  2:15.15  3:04.96                                    
 25 Brianna Disanti           15 JW-MA                3:04.89    3:06.12  
       43.02  1:30.84  2:19.01  3:06.12                                    
 26 Maggie Caputo             16 JW-MA                2:34.56Y   3:06.59  
       42.27  1:30.46  2:18.13  3:06.59                                    
 27 Kayla Gagnon              18 JW-MA                2:56.88    3:08.42  
       43.73  1:31.18  2:19.99  3:08.42                                    
 28 Erin Chang                17 SSC-MA               3:00.81    3:09.31  
       40.14  1:31.03  2:11.36  3:09.31                                    
 29 Peyton Turner             15 UMLY-MA              2:41.23Y   3:18.94  
       43.91  1:35.86  2:27.42  3:18.94                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kevin Gu                  17 COND-MR              2:31.69    2:25.66   20  
       33.27  1:10.71  1:48.63  2:25.66                                    
  2 Ben Doyle                 15 UMLY-MA              2:37.54    2:32.11   17  
       33.89  1:13.93  1:53.59  2:32.11                                    
  3 Noah Cheruk               17 WYW-CT               2:36.20    2:33.11   16  
       33.91  1:12.83  1:52.75  2:33.11                                    
  4 Josh Fong                 15 JW-MA                2:38.63    2:35.83   15  
       36.45  1:15.77  1:55.78  2:35.83                                    
  5 Andrew Yu                 16 WYW-CT               2:36.59    2:37.63   14  
       34.92  1:14.79  1:55.33  2:37.63                                    
  6 Jack Artis                15 JW-MA                2:38.42    2:38.91   13  
       36.01  1:15.96  1:57.89  2:38.91                                    
  7 Mauro Pacsi               17 COND-MR              2:38.84    2:40.22   12  
       36.02  1:17.04  1:58.63  2:40.22                                    
  8 Brandon Berger            16 WYW-CT               2:39.93    2:41.46   11  
       36.45  1:16.88  1:56.02  2:41.46                                    
B - Final
  9 Quinn Rademaker           18 JW-MA                2:42.45    2:37.95    9  
     1:15.16  1:56.14  2:37.95                                             
 10 Enrique Obregon           15 JW-MA                2:46.74    2:40.05    7  
     1:17.86  1:59.87  2:40.05                                             
 11 Anthony Moon              16 UN-99-MA             2:44.35    2:41.17    6  
     1:18.33  1:59.73  2:41.17                                             
 12 Paul Dragan               15 JW-MA                2:40.18    2:43.09    5  
     1:18.06  1:59.91  2:43.09                                             
 13 Daniel Unhuryan           15 UN6-MA               2:46.07    2:45.41    4  
     1:18.47  2:01.48  2:45.41                                             
 14 Robert Gagnon             16 JW-MA                2:54.13    2:49.06    3  
     1:20.11  2:03.94  2:49.06                                             
 15 Anton Crescente           15 SSC-MA               2:50.83    2:50.37    2  
     1:22.47  2:06.96  2:50.37                                             
 16 Andrew Palmer             15 JW-MA                2:53.90    2:55.70    1  
     1:24.69  1:59.87  2:55.70                                             
 
Event 46  Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevin Gu                  17 COND-MR              2:19.69    2:31.69  
       33.63  1:12.47  1:52.78  2:31.69                                    
  2 Noah Cheruk               17 WYW-CT               2:30.80    2:36.20  
       34.37  1:14.43  1:54.94  2:36.20                                    
  3 Andrew Yu                 16 WYW-CT               2:37.96    2:36.59  
       35.56  1:15.97  1:56.16  2:36.59                                    
  4 Ben Doyle                 15 UMLY-MA              2:37.90    2:37.54  
       34.91  1:16.31  1:57.69  2:37.54                                    
  5 Jack Lafond               17 GAAC-MA              2:34.58    2:37.69  
       37.03  1:17.59  1:58.55  2:37.69                                    
  6 Jack Artis                15 JW-MA                2:38.95    2:38.42  
       36.36  1:17.10  1:57.87  2:38.42                                    
  7 Josh Fong                 15 JW-MA                2:35.19    2:38.63  
       35.41  1:15.62  1:56.60  2:38.63                                    
  8 Mauro Pacsi               17 COND-MR              2:40.57    2:38.84  
       35.34  1:15.92  1:57.52  2:38.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brandon Berger            16 WYW-CT               2:33.92    2:39.93  
       35.38  1:15.97  1:57.87  2:39.93                                    
 10 Paul Dragan               15 JW-MA                2:47.24    2:40.18  
       35.67  1:16.18  1:57.72  2:40.18                                    
 11 Quinn Rademaker           18 JW-MA                2:31.71    2:42.45  
       35.84  1:17.44  1:59.98  2:42.45                                    
 12 Cole Whitsett             15 SSC-MA               2:22.53Y   2:43.77  
       35.17  1:17.48  2:01.33  2:43.77                                    
 13 Anthony Moon              16 UN-99-MA             2:48.25    2:44.35  
       37.33  1:21.65  2:04.83  2:44.35                                    
 14 Justin Haffner            17 SSC-MA               2:34.58    2:44.95  
       36.18  1:17.30  2:00.14  2:44.95                                    
 15 sam Montenegro            18 PCAC-MA              2:48.22    2:45.53  
       38.07  1:19.63  2:02.58  2:45.53                                    
 16 Doug Heymann              17 LOSC-OR              2:40.06    2:45.99  
       37.15  1:18.80  2:01.39  2:45.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daniel Unhuryan           15 UN6-MA                    NT    2:46.07  
       35.67  1:18.48  2:01.23  2:46.07                                    
 18 Enrique Obregon           15 JW-MA                2:38.58    2:46.74  
       36.79  1:20.37  2:03.63  2:46.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anton Crescente           15 SSC-MA               2:44.70    2:50.83  
       37.33  1:20.09  2:04.83  2:50.83                                    
 20 Jack Forde                16 GAAC-MA              2:47.66    2:51.65  
       37.60  1:21.29  2:06.23  2:51.65                                    
 21 Kevin Foley               15 JW-MA                2:18.54Y   2:51.77  
       37.65  1:20.88  2:05.21  2:51.77                                    
 22 Jamie Bruno               17 SSC-MA               2:19.41Y   2:53.31  
       38.20  1:22.51  2:09.08  2:53.31                                    
 23 Evan Zhou                 16 UMLY-MA              2:15.70Y   2:53.45  
       37.74  1:19.96  2:05.64  2:53.45                                    
 24 Andrew Palmer             15 JW-MA                2:48.25    2:53.90  
       38.95  1:23.31  2:09.17  2:53.90                                    
 25 Robert Gagnon             16 JW-MA                2:18.64Y   2:54.13  
       39.51  1:23.97  2:09.10  2:54.13                                    
 26 Brian Nasielski           16 JW-MA                2:19.39Y   2:54.19  
       38.21  1:22.23  2:08.09  2:54.19                                    
 27 Nick Cave                 17 UMLY-MA              2:12.59Y   2:54.48  
       38.75  1:23.81  2:09.49  2:54.48                                    
 28 Jake Rabbiner             15 GAAC-MA              2:24.55Y   2:55.51  
       38.35  1:21.98  2:07.45  2:55.51                                    
 29 Ethan Cai                 17 SSC-MA               2:42.26    2:56.05  
       39.58  1:24.40  2:10.75  2:56.05                                    
 30 Mike Treglia              15 JW-MA                2:47.71    2:59.44  
       40.44  1:25.66  2:13.38  2:59.44                                    
 31 Aidan McKenrick           15 UMLY-MA              2:42.03    3:00.83  
       40.38  1:25.55  2:15.05  3:00.83                                    
 32 Arjun Rao                 17 UMLY-MA              2:45.88    3:01.87  
       38.95  1:23.46  2:09.17  3:01.87                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maia Mcallister           14 PCAC-MA              1:02.46    1:01.11   20  
       29.17  1:01.11                                                      
  2 Mac Sullivan              13 UMLY-MA              1:02.64    1:01.63   17  
       29.32  1:01.63                                                      
  3 Francesca Arciniegas      13 COND-MR              1:04.29    1:01.97   16  
       30.23  1:01.97                                                      
  4 Emma Babashak             14 WYW-CT               1:03.55    1:02.32   15  
       30.12  1:02.32                                                      
  5 Allie Fenska              14 JW-MA                1:03.92    1:02.85   14  
       30.23  1:02.85                                                      
  6 Katya Taylor-Yeremeeva    14 WYW-CT               1:02.93    1:02.94   13  
       30.45  1:02.94                                                      
  7 Bridget Egan              14 SSC-MA               1:04.23    1:03.37   12  
       30.12  1:03.37                                                      
  8 Stephanie Bishop          14 WYW-CT               1:01.45    1:10.73   11  
       28.76  1:10.73                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erin Cavanagh             14 JW-MA                  59.80    1:01.04  
       29.52  1:01.04                                                      
  2 Stephanie Bishop          14 WYW-CT               1:03.13    1:01.45  
       29.39  1:01.45                                                      
  3 Maia Mcallister           14 PCAC-MA              1:02.56    1:02.46  
       29.62  1:02.46                                                      
  4 Mac Sullivan              13 UMLY-MA              1:05.76    1:02.64  
       30.16  1:02.64                                                      
  5 Katya Taylor-Yeremeeva    14 WYW-CT               1:03.09    1:02.93  
       30.52  1:02.93                                                      
  6 Emma Babashak             14 WYW-CT               1:03.90    1:03.55  
       31.20  1:03.55                                                      
  7 Allie Fenska              14 JW-MA                1:02.62    1:03.92  
       31.06  1:03.92                                                      
  8 Nicole Ranile             13 GAAC-MA              1:06.68    1:04.07  
       31.17  1:04.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bridget Egan              14 SSC-MA               1:06.49    1:04.23  
       31.11  1:04.23                                                      
 10 Francesca Arciniegas      13 COND-MR              1:04.02    1:04.29  
       30.63  1:04.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lindsay Blake             14 UMLY-MA              1:04.83    1:04.40  
       31.03  1:04.40                                                      
 12 Riley Pujadas             14 SSC-MA               1:06.58    1:04.42  
       30.77  1:04.42                                                      
 13 Abbey Malmstrom           14 UMLY-MA              1:06.33    1:04.45  
       30.82  1:04.45                                                      
 14 Annie Behm                14 JW-MA                1:05.83    1:04.50  
       31.17  1:04.50                                                      
 15 Grace Noble               14 UMLY-MA              1:05.79    1:04.85  
       31.11  1:04.85                                                      
 16 Reilly Brennan            14 SSC-MA               1:05.81    1:04.91  
       30.77  1:04.91                                                      
 17 Katharine Skelly          13 JW-MA                1:04.60    1:05.22  
       30.94  1:05.22                                                      
 18 Olivia Crisafulli         13 WYW-CT               1:05.86    1:05.23  
       31.51  1:05.23                                                      
 19 Lydia Palmer              13 JW-MA                1:04.70    1:05.30  
       31.28  1:05.30                                                      
 20 Erin Jensen               14 JW-MA                1:04.85    1:05.66  
       31.97  1:05.66                                                      
 21 Kiersten Donnelly         14 UMLY-MA              1:04.56    1:05.80  
       32.02  1:05.80                                                      
 22 Bella Chiulli             13 COND-MR              1:05.97    1:05.97  
       32.06  1:05.97                                                      
 23 Ashley Ong                14 JW-MA                1:07.09    1:05.99  
       31.47  1:05.99                                                      
 24 Ava Collin                13 UMLY-MA              1:09.79    1:06.15  
       31.49  1:06.15                                                      
 25 Sasha Uspenskaya          14 COND-MR              1:05.74    1:06.18  
       31.91  1:06.18                                                      
 25 Melanie Sanchez           13 COND-MR              1:05.41    1:06.18  
       31.88  1:06.18                                                      
 27 Tori Howard               14 UMLY-MA              1:07.04    1:06.29  
       31.70  1:06.29                                                      
 28 Joyce Fung                14 UMLY-MA              1:07.12    1:06.31  
       31.49  1:06.31                                                      
 29 Gabby Kaczorowski         13 JW-MA                1:07.47    1:06.89  
       32.77  1:06.89                                                      
 30 Hannah Storm              13 PCAC-MA              1:09.05    1:07.71  
       32.13  1:07.71                                                      
 31 Avery Newcomer            13 WYW-CT               1:06.87    1:08.04  
       31.82  1:08.04                                                      
 32 Lauren Stavros            14 JW-MA                1:08.45    1:08.13  
       33.43  1:08.13                                                      
 33 Sofia Moran               13 PCAC-MA              1:11.94    1:08.22  
       33.21  1:08.22                                                      
 34 Carolyn Hendricks         13 WYW-CT               1:10.10    1:08.33  
       32.55  1:08.33                                                      
 35 Delaney Burns             13 UMLY-MA              1:12.89    1:08.43  
       32.90  1:08.43                                                      
 36 Sarah Bansky              14 JW-MA                1:08.51    1:08.71  
       32.77  1:08.71                                                      
 37 Averi Webb                13 GAAC-MA              1:00.07Y   1:08.77  
       33.86  1:08.77                                                      
 38 Ally McKenrick            14 UMLY-MA              1:12.19    1:08.82  
       34.38  1:08.82                                                      
 39 Taylor Negast             14 COND-MR              1:09.56    1:09.27  
       32.72  1:09.27                                                      
 40 Kaitlyn Gazzara           13 COND-MR              1:11.91    1:09.58  
       34.36  1:09.58                                                      
 41 Hannah Cowe               13 WYW-CT               1:10.28    1:09.66  
       33.83  1:09.66                                                      
 42 Angela Merch              13 JW-MA                1:10.72    1:09.88  
       32.88  1:09.88                                                      
 43 Pailyn Tayjasanant        14 WYW-CT               1:10.22    1:10.33  
       33.44  1:10.33                                                      
 44 Emily Bukowski            13 WYW-CT               1:12.83    1:10.55  
       34.38  1:10.55                                                      
 45 Anna McNaull              14 UMLY-MA              1:13.19    1:10.81  
       33.76  1:10.81                                                      
 46 Gianna Antonelli          14 JW-MA                1:10.70    1:10.85  
       33.84  1:10.85                                                      
 47 Trystan Ng                14 COND-MR              1:07.13    1:10.89  
       33.62  1:10.89                                                      
 48 Morgan Wait               13 JW-MA                1:11.27    1:11.15  
       33.85  1:11.15                                                      
 49 Mia Ciavarelli            13 WYW-CT               1:13.64    1:11.16  
       34.85  1:11.16                                                      
 50 Sophia Hemschot           13 WYW-CT               1:13.56    1:11.88  
       34.46  1:11.88                                                      
 50 Maria Jellig              13 JW-MA                1:10.38    1:11.88  
       34.82  1:11.88                                                      
 52 Hayden Roy                13 WYW-CT               1:11.83    1:12.52  
       34.75  1:12.52                                                      
 53 Christina Cappola         13 SSC-MA               1:12.48    1:12.92  
       34.18  1:12.92                                                      
 54 Lauren Cotton             14 JW-MA                1:04.45Y   1:13.06  
       34.95  1:13.06                                                      
 55 Isabel Pravia             14 WYW-CT               1:15.08    1:13.56  
       33.86  1:13.56                                                      
 56 Cathryn Holtsberg         13 SSC-MA               1:13.26    1:13.59  
       35.57  1:13.59                                                      
 57 Em Albert                 13 PCAC-MA              1:03.17Y   1:15.14  
       35.48  1:15.14                                                      
 58 Kendall Stigall           14 UMLY-MA              1:15.19    1:17.42  
       37.10  1:17.42                                                      
 59 Grace Frey                14 UMLY-MA              1:05.78Y   1:19.25  
       37.19  1:19.25                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrew Dong               14 WYW-CT                 58.73      58.49   20  
       28.14    58.49                                                      
  2 Miles Whitaker            14 SSC-MA               1:00.38      58.74   17  
       28.16    58.74                                                      
  3 Tyler Juskalian           13 PCAC-MA                59.29      59.07   16  
       28.26    59.07                                                      
  4 Stanley Kim               13 UMLY-MA              1:00.41      59.94   14.5
       28.67    59.94                                                      
  4 Michael Kantar            14 COND-MR              1:00.36      59.94   14.5
       28.97    59.94                                                      
  6 David Kantar              14 COND-MR                59.84    1:00.10   13  
       28.16  1:00.10                                                      
  7 Matt Merone               14 COND-MR              1:00.52    1:00.43   12  
       29.01  1:00.43                                                      
  8 Zach Humphrey             14 UMLY-MA              1:01.26    1:00.51   11  
       28.67  1:00.51                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrew Dong               14 WYW-CT                 59.85      58.73  
       28.03    58.73                                                      
  2 Tyler Juskalian           13 PCAC-MA              1:02.35      59.29  
       28.10    59.29                                                      
  3 David Kantar              14 COND-MR              1:02.35      59.84  
       28.55    59.84                                                      
  4 Michael Kantar            14 COND-MR              1:02.95    1:00.36  
       28.91  1:00.36                                                      
  5 Miles Whitaker            14 SSC-MA               1:00.32    1:00.38  
       28.54  1:00.38                                                      
  6 Stanley Kim               13 UMLY-MA              1:06.16    1:00.41  
       29.02  1:00.41                                                      
  7 Matt Merone               14 COND-MR              1:02.59    1:00.52  
       28.85  1:00.52                                                      
  8 Zach Humphrey             14 UMLY-MA              1:05.60    1:01.26  
       29.59  1:01.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Theodore Hawke            14 UMLY-MA              1:05.17    1:01.35  
       30.06  1:01.35                                                      
 10 Tim Grossi                13 PCAC-MA              1:04.56    1:01.40  
       29.09  1:01.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gavin Brooke              13 GAAC-MA                53.64Y   1:01.78  
       29.52  1:01.78                                                      
 12 Zach Sumner               14 SSC-MA               1:04.17    1:02.07  
       29.38  1:02.07                                                      
 13 DJ Fechtman Jr.           14 SSC-MA               1:02.26    1:02.08  
       29.38  1:02.08                                                      
 14 Nicholas Besgen           13 WYW-CT               1:03.49    1:02.17  
       30.09  1:02.17                                                      
 15 Joseph Lee                14 COND-MR              1:03.67    1:02.33  
       29.54  1:02.33                                                      
 16 Andrew Huang              14 WYW-CT               1:06.15    1:02.54  
       29.66  1:02.54                                                      
 17 Dylan Smolders            13 UMLY-MA                56.98Y   1:02.55  
       29.59  1:02.55                                                      
 18 Grayson Wright            14 JW-MA                1:04.16    1:02.71  
       29.89  1:02.71                                                      
 19 Rory Hess                 14 WYW-CT               1:02.17    1:02.75  
       29.76  1:02.75                                                      
 20 Kevin Hu                  14 WYW-CT               1:06.72    1:03.04  
       30.66  1:03.04                                                      
 21 Michael Gozdan            14 JW-MA                1:02.47    1:03.09  
       29.90  1:03.09                                                      
 22 Thomas Dupont             13 WYW-CT               1:02.73    1:03.27  
       29.82  1:03.27                                                      
 23 Henry Morrissey           13 UNGA-MA                57.18Y   1:03.43  
       30.32  1:03.43                                                      
 24 Eli Kofman                14 PCAC-MA              1:06.10    1:03.49  
       30.72  1:03.49                                                      
 25 Leo Hawke                 13 UMLY-MA              1:09.44    1:05.10  
       31.38  1:05.10                                                      
 26 Stephen Chen              14 COND-MR              1:07.02    1:05.77  
       30.06  1:05.77                                                      
 27 Andrew Hsiao              14 JW-MA                1:04.92    1:05.98  
       31.53  1:05.98                                                      
 28 Nate Newcomer             14 WYW-CT               1:07.22    1:06.50  
       29.75  1:06.50                                                      
 29 Zack Rosenthal            14 JW-MA                1:07.34    1:07.25  
       32.72  1:07.25                                                      
 30 Sean Vizzard              14 JW-MA                1:07.69    1:07.35  
       32.57  1:07.35                                                      
 31 Harrison Orr              13 JW-MA                1:08.84    1:07.44  
       32.14  1:07.44                                                      
 32 Christopher Zhou          13 WYW-CT               1:09.28    1:09.04  
       32.56  1:09.04                                                      
 33 Conor Jellig              13 JW-MA                1:09.85    1:09.09  
       33.37  1:09.09                                                      
 34 Dov Schwartz              13 JW-MA                  59.69Y   1:14.32  
       34.51  1:14.32                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christiana Regenauer      15 COND-MR                59.98      57.86   20  
       27.57    57.86                                                      
  2 Ann Foley                 18 JW-MA                1:00.04      58.56   17  
       28.14    58.56                                                      
  3 Cassie Freeman            18 COND-MR              1:02.16    1:01.37   16  
       29.80  1:01.37                                                      
  4 Margot Kaczorowski        15 JW-MA                1:02.48    1:01.41   15  
       29.60  1:01.41                                                      
  5 Haleigh Marzano           16 COND-MR              1:02.46    1:02.01   14  
       29.65  1:02.01                                                      
  6 Chelsey Liu               15 SSC-MA               1:02.45    1:02.14   12.5
       29.60  1:02.14                                                      
  6 Grace Lange               15 WYW-CT               1:02.08    1:02.14   12.5
       30.19  1:02.14                                                      
  8 Katie Stevenson           16 WYW-CT               1:02.40    1:02.48   11  
       30.12  1:02.48                                                      
B - Final
  9 Andrea Fong               17 JW-MA                1:02.85    1:01.24    9  
       29.67  1:01.24                                                      
 10 Abbey Neveling            18 JW-MA                1:02.79    1:01.81    7  
       29.79  1:01.81                                                      
 11 Maeve Mcardle             16 COND-MR              1:03.67    1:02.07    6  
       30.07  1:02.07                                                      
 12 Ellen Holmquist           15 WYW-CT               1:03.73    1:02.21    5  
       30.07  1:02.21                                                      
 13 Ryan Evangelista          16 COND-MR              1:02.58    1:02.48    4  
       30.08  1:02.48                                                      
 14 Emily Wisniewski          15 JW-MA                1:03.47    1:02.61    3  
       30.18  1:02.61                                                      
 15 Morgan Dill               15 WYW-CT               1:03.36    1:02.66    2  
       30.13  1:02.66                                                      
 16 Kaitlyn Bansky            17 JW-MA                1:03.70    1:02.72    1  
       30.32  1:02.72                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christiana Regenauer      15 COND-MR                57.93      59.98  
       28.72    59.98                                                      
  2 Ann Foley                 18 JW-MA                  58.25    1:00.04  
       28.74  1:00.04                                                      
  3 Summer Martin             18 SSC-MA                 58.43    1:01.83  
       29.67  1:01.83                                                      
  4 Grace Lange               15 WYW-CT               1:05.06    1:02.08  
       30.42  1:02.08                                                      
  5 Cassie Freeman            18 COND-MR              1:02.63    1:02.16  
       30.08  1:02.16                                                      
  6 Katie Stevenson           16 WYW-CT               1:05.04    1:02.40  
       30.10  1:02.40                                                      
  7 Chelsey Liu               15 SSC-MA               1:00.80    1:02.45  
       30.02  1:02.45                                                      
  8 Haleigh Marzano           16 COND-MR              1:03.66    1:02.46  
       30.21  1:02.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Margot Kaczorowski        15 JW-MA                1:00.13    1:02.48  
       30.12  1:02.48                                                      
 10 Ryan Evangelista          16 COND-MR              1:02.46    1:02.58  
       30.54  1:02.58                                                      
 11 Abbey Neveling            18 JW-MA                  59.61    1:02.79  
       30.19  1:02.79                                                      
 12 Andrea Fong               17 JW-MA                  59.59    1:02.85  
       30.08  1:02.85                                                      
 13 Morgan Dill               15 WYW-CT               1:03.10    1:03.36  
       30.60  1:03.36                                                      
 14 Emily Wisniewski          15 JW-MA                1:01.87    1:03.47  
       30.71  1:03.47                                                      
 15 Maeve Mcardle             16 COND-MR              1:02.58    1:03.67  
       30.76  1:03.67                                                      
 16 Kaitlyn Bansky            17 JW-MA                1:02.87    1:03.70  
       30.97  1:03.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ellen Holmquist           15 WYW-CT               1:02.81    1:03.73  
       30.90  1:03.73                                                      
 18 Lily Black                17 JW-MA                1:01.49    1:03.82  
       30.95  1:03.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maddie McKean             17 UMLY-MA              1:03.65    1:03.93  
       31.02  1:03.93                                                      
 20 Gabriella Lopez-Ona       15 PCAC-MA              1:05.15    1:03.98  
       30.96  1:03.98                                                      
 21 Kelly Malyszka            18 COND-MR              1:00.52    1:04.00  
       30.76  1:04.00                                                      
 22 Brenna McLaughlin         16 WYW-CT               1:05.13    1:04.20  
       31.21  1:04.20                                                      
 23 Caroline Osman            17 GAAC-MA              1:03.26    1:04.69  
       31.21  1:04.69                                                      
 24 Sabrina Shaffer           15 PCAC-MA              1:03.72    1:04.81  
 25 Ally Gozdan               17 JW-MA                1:01.67    1:04.82  
       30.71  1:04.82                                                      
 26 Maggie McMillan           16 JW-MA                1:05.28    1:05.22  
       31.33  1:05.22                                                      
 27 Lauren Cavanagh           18 JW-MA                1:01.92    1:05.29  
       31.50  1:05.29                                                      
 28 Carly Griffin             15 JW-MA                1:07.99    1:05.31  
       31.55  1:05.31                                                      
 29 Sara Brynn McAuley        16 JW-MA                  56.49Y   1:05.34  
       31.41  1:05.34                                                      
 30 Brigid Donnelly           16 UMLY-MA                55.46Y   1:05.35  
       31.59  1:05.35                                                      
 31 Julianna Hume             15 WYW-CT                 57.89Y   1:05.42  
       31.90  1:05.42                                                      
 32 Emily Lund                18 JW-MA                1:04.35    1:05.47  
       31.41  1:05.47                                                      
 33 Maddie Raue               18 JW-MA                1:02.26    1:05.65  
       31.43  1:05.65                                                      
 34 Emily Walden              17 WYW-CT               1:06.85    1:05.78  
       32.06  1:05.78                                                      
 35 Lauren Baines             16 JW-MA                1:04.53    1:06.23  
       31.92  1:06.23                                                      
 36 Sophia Rollo              15 JW-MA                1:06.86    1:06.25  
       32.24  1:06.25                                                      
 37 Brianna Disanti           15 JW-MA                1:03.89    1:06.35  
       31.96  1:06.35                                                      
 38 Katy Saladin              16 WYW-CT               1:05.38    1:06.37  
       31.92  1:06.37                                                      
 39 Catherine Buroker         17 WYW-CT               1:00.78    1:06.39  
       31.61  1:06.39                                                      
 40 Kate Devaney              16 COND-MR                57.35Y   1:06.42  
       31.80  1:06.42                                                      
 41 Natalie Smith             17 JW-MA                1:07.54    1:06.55  
       32.23  1:06.55                                                      
 42 Shannon Raue              15 JW-MA                1:05.37    1:06.60  
       31.76  1:06.60                                                      
 43 Lauren Kerner             18 JW-MA                1:04.82    1:06.64  
       32.56  1:06.64                                                      
 44 Maddie Aguirre            16 SSC-MA               1:01.87    1:06.67  
       31.22  1:06.67                                                      
 45 Allison Yuan              15 UMLY-MA                58.27Y   1:06.76  
       33.05  1:06.76                                                      
 46 Molly Davis               17 JW-MA                1:04.59    1:06.85  
       32.20  1:06.85                                                      
 47 Elizabeth Bunn            16 SSC-MA               1:05.20    1:07.23  
       32.21  1:07.23                                                      
 48 Alexa Hipp                16 SSC-MA               1:06.02    1:07.25  
       32.27  1:07.25                                                      
 49 Arisa Cowe                16 WYW-CT               1:07.79    1:07.26  
       32.91  1:07.26                                                      
 50 Sophia Poeta              16 UMLY-MA              1:03.54    1:07.36  
       31.56  1:07.36                                                      
 51 Ava Berzanski             15 JW-MA                1:05.22    1:07.40  
       32.14  1:07.40                                                      
 52 Liela Hastings            15 WYW-CT                 58.30Y   1:07.57  
       32.18  1:07.57                                                      
 53 Maddie Mcsorley           15 PCAC-MA              1:04.00    1:07.64  
       32.22  1:07.64                                                      
 54 Caroline Apathy           18 UMLY-MA              1:02.36    1:07.65  
       32.44  1:07.65                                                      
 55 Julia Spanfelner          16 JW-MA                  59.27Y   1:07.84  
       32.10  1:07.84                                                      
 56 Lucy Townend              17 SSC-MA               1:03.31    1:08.24  
       32.33  1:08.24                                                      
 57 Pauline Hendricks         16 WYW-CT                 57.86Y   1:08.28  
       32.55  1:08.28                                                      
 58 Julia Diamandi            16 SSC-MA                 58.35Y   1:08.54  
       32.59  1:08.54                                                      
 59 Sophie Roling             16 PCAC-MA              1:07.74    1:09.27  
       32.88  1:09.27                                                      
 60 Maggie Caputo             16 JW-MA                  58.77Y   1:09.37  
       32.71  1:09.37                                                      
 61 Janashree Jonnalagadda    18 UMLY-MA                57.88Y   1:09.98  
       33.05  1:09.98                                                      
 62 Julia Adams               15 JW-MA                1:06.93    1:10.01  
       32.95  1:10.01                                                      
 63 Peyton Turner             15 UMLY-MA                59.15Y   1:10.09  
       33.38  1:10.09                                                      
 64 Erin Oh                   15 UMLY-MA              1:07.78    1:10.12  
       33.05  1:10.12                                                      
 65 Erin Chang                17 SSC-MA               1:07.78    1:11.02  
       34.26  1:11.02                                                      
 66 Julia Colizzo             15 UMLY-MA                58.55Y   1:11.37  
       34.01  1:11.37                                                      
 67 Diana Wood                17 JW-MA                1:03.78    1:12.14  
       33.30  1:12.14                                                      
 68 Jordan Lambe              15 UMLY-MA                58.49Y   1:12.52  
       34.18  1:12.52                                                      
 69 Marissa Lopez-Ona         15 PCAC-MA              1:05.23    1:12.98  
 
Event 50  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michael Daly              17 COND-MR                55.87      54.41   20  
       26.43    54.41                                                      
  2 Kevin Gu                  17 COND-MR                55.22      54.45   17  
       26.64    54.45                                                      
  3 Timothy Fagan             16 COND-MR                56.55      55.68   16  
       26.66    55.68                                                      
  4 James Kirkby              18 UMLY-MA                56.55      55.90   15  
       26.79    55.90                                                      
  5 Doug Heymann              17 LOSC-OR                56.54      55.94   14  
       26.36    55.94                                                      
  6 Yongchan Jun              17 COND-MR                56.73      56.51   13  
       27.28    56.51                                                      
  7 Gordon Steward            16 WYW-CT                 57.36      56.97   12  
       27.72    56.97                                                      
  8 Nick Nonnenmacher         17 WYW-CT                 57.48      57.83   11  
       27.28    57.83                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jack Fenton               17 JW-MA                  58.88      56.61    9  
       27.17    56.61                                                      
 10 Ethan Murray              15 WYW-CT                 57.97      56.66    7  
       27.91    56.66                                                      
 11 Oliver Brown              17 UMLY-MA                57.81      56.92    6  
       26.63    56.92                                                      
 12 Andrew Pham               15 JW-MA                  57.76      57.56    5  
       28.00    57.56                                                      
 13 Anthony Moon              16 UN-99-MA               57.57      58.62    4  
       28.43    58.62                                                      
 14 Tim Joyce                 16 WYW-CT                 57.65      58.63    3  
       28.35    58.63                                                      
 15 Alexander Popov           17 WYW-CT                 58.97      58.87    2  
       27.91    58.87                                                      
 16 Brian Nasielski           16 JW-MA                  58.69    1:01.41    1  
       29.59  1:01.41                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colin Reilly              17 PCAC-MA                52.75      53.41  
       25.67    53.41                                                      
  2 Brian McKenrick           18 UMLY-MA                54.33      54.94  
       26.52    54.94                                                      
  3 Kevin Gu                  17 COND-MR                53.79      55.22  
       26.89    55.22                                                      
  4 Conor Skelly              17 JW-MA                  54.80      55.64  
       26.72    55.64                                                      
  5 Michael Daly              17 COND-MR                55.48      55.87  
       27.01    55.87                                                      
  6 Cole Whitsett             15 SSC-MA                 56.42      56.28  
       26.66    56.28                                                      
  7 Doug Heymann              17 LOSC-OR                55.74      56.54  
       26.79    56.54                                                      
  8 James Kirkby              18 UMLY-MA                54.70      56.55  
       27.06    56.55                                                      
  8 Timothy Fagan             16 COND-MR                57.15      56.55  
       26.95    56.55                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Yongchan Jun              17 COND-MR                56.52      56.73  
       27.61    56.73                                                      
 11 Gordon Steward            16 WYW-CT                 55.26      57.36  
       27.21    57.36                                                      
 12 Jimmy Dwyer               16 COND-MR                57.88      57.41  
       27.72    57.41                                                      
 13 Zachary Kohm              15 GAAC-MA                58.40      57.42  
       27.56    57.42                                                      
 14 Nick Nonnenmacher         17 WYW-CT                 57.15      57.48  
       28.31    57.48                                                      
 15 Anthony Moon              16 UN-99-MA               58.94      57.57  
       27.39    57.57                                                      
 16 Daniel Waterland          17 SSC-MA                 56.47      57.59  
       27.54    57.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tommy Boerger             15 SSC-MA                 59.38      57.60  
       28.07    57.60                                                      
 18 Tim Joyce                 16 WYW-CT                 58.43      57.65  
       28.37    57.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carson Hilliard           17 UMLY-MA                56.72      57.67  
       27.85    57.67                                                      
 20 Andrew Pham               15 JW-MA                  56.51      57.76  
       28.71    57.76                                                      
 21 Oliver Brown              17 UMLY-MA                58.90      57.81  
       26.99    57.81                                                      
 22 Ethan Murray              15 WYW-CT                 57.02      57.97  
       27.99    57.97                                                      
 23 Matthew Hopkins           16 UMLY-MA              1:00.01      58.29  
       28.40    58.29                                                      
 24 Brian Nasielski           16 JW-MA                1:00.31      58.69  
       28.66    58.69                                                      
 25 Justin Haffner            17 SSC-MA                 56.01      58.70  
       27.96    58.70                                                      
 26 Andrew Stolarski          15 COND-MR              1:00.74      58.83  
       28.49    58.83                                                      
 27 Jack Fenton               17 JW-MA                  57.61      58.88  
       28.21    58.88                                                      
 28 Alexander Popov           17 WYW-CT               1:01.31      58.97  
       27.65    58.97                                                      
 29 Fran Curran               16 UMLY-MA                58.24      59.07  
       28.25    59.07                                                      
 30 Simon Kofman              17 PCAC-MA              1:00.67      59.22  
       27.93    59.22                                                      
 31 Cooper Berkoff            15 PCAC-MA                52.78Y     59.28  
       28.31    59.28                                                      
 32 Meade Tolen               17 JW-MA                1:00.39      59.38  
       29.23    59.38                                                      
 33 Anton Crescente           15 SSC-MA               1:01.89      59.57  
       28.17    59.57                                                      
 34 Andrew Palmer             15 JW-MA                1:00.83      59.81  
       28.84    59.81                                                      
 35 Daniel Unhuryan           15 UN6-MA                    NT      59.85  
       28.68    59.85                                                      
 36 Andrew Yu                 16 WYW-CT                 52.82Y     59.86  
       28.77    59.86                                                      
 37 Jack Artis                15 JW-MA                1:00.10      59.90  
       29.14    59.90                                                      
 37 Owen Neuman               17 UMLY-MA              1:01.40      59.90  
       29.59    59.90                                                      
 39 Ryan Lawson               17 COND-MR                58.89      59.93  
       29.21    59.93                                                      
 40 Ben Doyle                 15 UMLY-MA                50.11Y   1:00.01  
       27.50  1:00.01                                                      
 41 Noah Cheruk               17 WYW-CT               1:00.24    1:00.16  
       29.02  1:00.16                                                      
 42 Vidur Hareesh             15 WYW-CT               1:00.74    1:00.29  
       29.04  1:00.29                                                      
 43 Billy Gallagher           17 PCAC-MA                51.01Y   1:00.58  
       28.53  1:00.58                                                      
 44 Kevin Kantar              16 COND-MR                51.78Y   1:00.59  
       28.89  1:00.59                                                      
 45 Jeffrey Teng              17 JW-MA                1:00.38    1:00.76  
       29.53  1:00.76                                                      
 46 Evan Zhou                 16 UMLY-MA                49.89Y   1:00.81  
       28.54  1:00.81                                                      
 47 Paul Dragan               15 JW-MA                  52.19Y   1:00.92  
       29.40  1:00.92                                                      
 48 JP Dencker                16 PCAC-MA              1:01.42    1:01.09  
       28.15  1:01.09                                                      
 49 Arjun Rao                 17 UMLY-MA                59.47    1:01.11  
       28.88  1:01.11                                                      
 50 sam Montenegro            18 PCAC-MA                59.72    1:01.22  
       28.84  1:01.22                                                      
 51 Aidan McKenrick           15 UMLY-MA                57.99    1:01.56  
       28.65  1:01.56                                                      
 52 Rocco Evangelista         15 JW-MA                  52.07Y   1:01.70  
       29.27  1:01.70                                                      
 53 Brandon Berger            16 WYW-CT                 52.26Y   1:01.76  
       30.08  1:01.76                                                      
 54 Jack Lilley               15 JW-MA                1:00.44    1:01.79  
       29.38  1:01.79                                                      
 55 Robert Gagnon             16 JW-MA                  53.64Y   1:01.82  
       29.78  1:01.82                                                      
 56 Mauro Pacsi               17 COND-MR              1:00.29    1:01.85  
       29.06  1:01.85                                                      
 57 James Steward             16 WYW-CT                 53.61Y   1:02.01  
       29.30  1:02.01                                                      
 58 Quinn Rademaker           18 JW-MA                1:01.65    1:02.19  
       29.45  1:02.19                                                      
 59 Jack Forde                16 GAAC-MA              1:00.67    1:02.74  
       29.48  1:02.74                                                      
 60 Kevin Foley               15 JW-MA                  52.18Y   1:03.11  
       30.29  1:03.11                                                      
 61 Jake Rabbiner             15 GAAC-MA                59.73    1:03.58  
       30.04  1:03.58                                                      
 62 Jack Lafond               17 GAAC-MA              1:00.48    1:03.87  
       30.38  1:03.87                                                      
 63 Christian Wisniewski      17 JW-MA                1:00.92    1:04.33  
       31.22  1:04.33                                                      
 64 James Oh                  15 UMLY-MA              1:01.88    1:12.60  
       33.22  1:12.60                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bella Chiulli             13 COND-MR              2:33.65    2:28.67   20  
       32.62  1:10.09  1:49.05  2:28.67                                    
  2 Emma Babashak             14 WYW-CT               2:30.66    2:29.04   17  
       32.97  1:10.12  1:50.30  2:29.04                                    
  3 Kiersten Donnelly         14 UMLY-MA              2:36.47    2:31.71   16  
       35.67  1:15.22  1:54.05  2:31.71                                    
  4 Mac Sullivan              13 UMLY-MA              2:41.94    2:36.11   15  
       35.74  1:14.69  1:56.48  2:36.11                                    
  5 Erin Jensen               14 JW-MA                2:43.55    2:38.70   14  
       33.96  1:14.30  1:57.42  2:38.70                                    
  6 Katya Taylor-Yeremeeva    14 WYW-CT               2:40.47    2:38.96   13  
       34.82  1:14.89  1:58.11  2:38.96                                    
  7 Melanie Sanchez           13 COND-MR              2:46.81    2:41.48   12  
       35.52  1:15.92  1:58.40  2:41.48                                    
  8 Olivia Crisafulli         13 WYW-CT               2:48.93    2:47.23   11  
       34.39  1:18.40  1:57.42  2:47.23                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erin Cavanagh             14 JW-MA                2:30.05    2:29.66  
       32.91  1:11.56  1:49.90  2:29.66                                    
  2 Emma Babashak             14 WYW-CT               2:29.40    2:30.66  
       33.24  1:11.81  1:51.13  2:30.66                                    
  3 Nicole Ranile             13 GAAC-MA              2:31.02    2:32.52  
       33.24  1:10.71  1:50.44  2:32.52                                    
  4 Bella Chiulli             13 COND-MR              2:39.08    2:33.65  
       33.55  1:12.41  1:53.01  2:33.65                                    
  5 Maia Mcallister           14 PCAC-MA              2:34.47    2:34.90  
       34.42  1:13.54  1:53.70  2:34.90                                    
  6 Kiersten Donnelly         14 UMLY-MA              2:38.44    2:36.47  
       34.47  1:14.04  1:55.25  2:36.47                                    
  7 Katya Taylor-Yeremeeva    14 WYW-CT               2:36.79    2:40.47  
       35.64  1:16.33  1:58.26  2:40.47                                    
  8 Mac Sullivan              13 UMLY-MA              2:43.09    2:41.94  
       33.57  1:12.75  1:56.36  2:41.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erin Jensen               14 JW-MA                2:43.47    2:43.55  
       34.54  1:16.19  1:59.74  2:43.55                                    
 10 Melanie Sanchez           13 COND-MR              2:54.91    2:46.81  
       35.63  1:17.70  2:02.40  2:46.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Olivia Crisafulli         13 WYW-CT               2:54.32    2:48.93  
       37.68  1:19.80  2:04.97  2:48.93                                    
 12 Ane Wentzel               14 WYW-CT               2:46.50    2:49.01  
       36.60  1:20.04  2:05.15  2:49.01                                    
 13 Allie Fenska              14 JW-MA                2:20.22Y   2:49.82  
       33.94  1:17.85  2:07.30  2:49.82                                    
 14 Grace Noble               14 UMLY-MA              2:12.99Y   2:50.66  
       36.14  1:18.62  2:05.41  2:50.66                                    
 15 Maria Jellig              13 JW-MA                2:48.39    2:50.67  
       36.62  1:19.95  2:05.24  2:50.67                                    
 16 Gabby Kaczorowski         13 JW-MA                2:25.29Y   2:51.58  
       37.11  1:20.65  2:07.49  2:51.58                                    
 17 Pailyn Tayjasanant        14 WYW-CT               2:48.70    2:55.76  
       35.92  1:18.78  2:06.56  2:55.76                                    
 18 Taylor Negast             14 COND-MR              2:59.48    2:56.98  
       37.50  1:21.71  2:08.69  2:56.98                                    
 19 Sofia Moran               13 PCAC-MA              2:27.55Y   3:06.80  
       40.40  1:27.74  3:06.80                                             
 20 Joyce Fung                14 UMLY-MA              2:37.70Y   3:15.80  
       42.74  1:33.08  3:15.80                                             
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rory Hess                 14 WYW-CT               2:18.79    2:18.24   20  
       29.51  1:04.98  1:41.10  2:18.24                                    
  2 David Kantar              14 COND-MR              2:29.14    2:27.46   17  
       31.64  1:08.44  1:47.96  2:27.46                                    
  3 Theodore Hawke            14 UMLY-MA              2:27.79    2:27.89   16  
       33.15  1:10.36  1:50.07  2:27.89                                    
  4 Dylan Smolders            13 UMLY-MA              2:32.20    2:28.01   15  
       32.78  1:10.13  1:49.01  2:28.01                                    
  5 Kevin Hu                  14 WYW-CT               2:32.48    2:30.46   14  
       33.79  1:11.31  1:50.95  2:30.46                                    
  6 Grayson Wright            14 JW-MA                2:26.83    2:31.30   13  
       31.80  1:09.47  1:49.87  2:31.30                                    
  7 Andrew Dong               14 WYW-CT               2:33.14    2:33.29   12  
       34.52  1:13.14  1:53.95  2:33.29                                    
  8 Ryan Durkan               14 UMLY-MA              2:36.59    2:37.85   11  
       33.79  1:13.19  1:50.97  2:37.85                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rory Hess                 14 WYW-CT               2:23.60    2:18.79  
       30.73  1:06.67  1:43.73  2:18.79                                    
  2 Grayson Wright            14 JW-MA                2:28.53    2:26.83  
       32.41  1:09.25  1:47.20  2:26.83                                    
  3 Samuel Kohm               13 GAAC-MA              2:12.12Y   2:27.07  
       32.69  1:10.04  1:48.41  2:27.07                                    
  4 Theodore Hawke            14 UMLY-MA              2:42.47    2:27.79  
       33.34  1:10.27  1:48.79  2:27.79                                    
  5 David Kantar              14 COND-MR              2:33.98    2:29.14  
       32.32  1:11.47  1:50.23  2:29.14                                    
  6 Dylan Smolders            13 UMLY-MA              2:13.35Y   2:32.20  
       34.14  1:12.45  1:51.94  2:32.20                                    
  7 Kevin Hu                  14 WYW-CT               2:34.59    2:32.48  
       34.20  1:12.77  1:52.18  2:32.48                                    
  8 Andrew Dong               14 WYW-CT               2:45.18    2:33.14  
       33.84  1:12.64  1:53.28  2:33.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan Durkan               14 UMLY-MA              2:25.90Y   2:36.59  
       32.76  1:11.13  1:53.26  2:36.59                                    
 10 Joseph Lee                14 COND-MR              2:37.97    2:38.61  
       32.29  1:11.61  2:38.61                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Simon Roling              13 PCAC-MA              2:48.61    2:44.58  
       36.95  1:19.19  2:02.51  2:44.58                                    
 12 DJ Fechtman Jr.           14 SSC-MA               2:47.62    2:44.77  
       35.18  1:17.42  1:59.14  2:44.77                                    
 13 Stanley Kim               13 UMLY-MA              2:18.03Y   2:51.77  
       38.01  1:21.55  2:07.90  2:51.77                                    
 14 Harrison Orr              13 JW-MA                2:26.13Y   3:02.13  
       40.39  1:26.54  2:16.16  3:02.13                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grace Yoon                15 JW-MA                2:28.84    2:23.58   20  
       33.04  1:09.48  1:46.59  2:23.58                                    
  2 Molly Davis               17 JW-MA                2:26.92    2:24.49   17  
       32.71  1:08.76  1:45.83  2:24.49                                    
  3 Arisa Cowe                16 WYW-CT               2:28.39    2:29.16   16  
       33.16  1:10.79  1:49.73  2:29.16                                    
  4 Kayla Gagnon              18 JW-MA                2:29.59    2:30.10   15  
       33.33  1:10.38  1:49.84  2:30.10                                    
  5 Emily Wisniewski          15 JW-MA                2:32.02    2:32.26   14  
       34.15  1:12.10  1:52.24  2:32.26                                    
  6 Kaelyn Dougherty          17 JW-MA                2:26.93    2:32.97   13  
       33.94  1:11.71  1:51.72  2:32.97                                    
  7 Grace Lange               15 WYW-CT               2:29.13    2:33.02   12  
       35.61  1:13.39  1:53.36  2:33.02                                    
  8 Lauren Cavanagh           18 JW-MA                2:32.40    2:37.47   11  
       33.33  1:15.40  1:49.84  2:37.47                                    
B - Final
  9 Margot Kaczorowski        15 JW-MA                2:35.97    2:22.37    9  
       32.65  1:09.83  1:46.51  2:22.37                                    
 10 Maeve Mcardle             16 COND-MR              2:36.49    2:30.76    7  
       33.59  1:12.01  1:51.86  2:30.76                                    
 11 Cassie Freeman            18 COND-MR              2:34.64    2:31.53    6  
       32.80  1:11.50  2:31.53                                             
 12 Lauren Baines             16 JW-MA                2:39.42    2:37.07    5  
       35.24  1:15.94  1:55.89  2:37.07                                    
 13 Karolyn Merch             15 JW-MA                2:38.36    2:37.10    4  
       35.75  1:15.62  1:56.63  2:37.10                                    
 14 Sophia Rollo              15 JW-MA                2:45.06    2:39.15    3  
       35.14  1:15.38  1:57.32  2:39.15                                    
 15 Katie Stevenson           16 WYW-CT               2:39.02    2:40.57    2  
       35.73  1:15.75  1:58.46  2:40.57                                    
 16 Haleigh McLaughlin        18 WYW-CT               2:40.03    2:48.60    1  
       35.81  1:18.66  1:58.46  2:48.60                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Molly Davis               17 JW-MA                2:22.53    2:26.92  
              1:10.85  1:48.11  2:26.92                                    
  2 Kaelyn Dougherty          17 JW-MA                2:25.85    2:26.93  
       32.16  1:09.06  1:47.47  2:26.93                                    
  3 Arisa Cowe                16 WYW-CT               2:27.85    2:28.39  
       33.23  1:11.44  1:50.28  2:28.39                                    
  4 Grace Yoon                15 JW-MA                2:25.27    2:28.84  
       34.11  1:12.56  1:50.23  2:28.84                                    
  5 Grace Lange               15 WYW-CT               2:30.21    2:29.13  
       33.44  1:11.03  1:50.00  2:29.13                                    
  6 Kayla Gagnon              18 JW-MA                2:21.97    2:29.59  
       32.92  1:11.54  1:49.34  2:29.59                                    
  7 Sabrina Shaffer           15 PCAC-MA              2:29.15    2:29.93  
       33.02  1:10.35  1:48.94  2:29.93                                    
  8 Gabriella Lopez-Ona       15 PCAC-MA              2:23.99    2:31.09  
       33.58  1:11.44  1:50.69  2:31.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emily Wisniewski          15 JW-MA                2:31.11    2:32.02  
       33.98  1:12.13  1:52.02  2:32.02                                    
 10 Lauren Cavanagh           18 JW-MA                2:23.18    2:32.40  
       34.37  1:13.15  1:52.52  2:32.40                                    
 11 Cassie Freeman            18 COND-MR              2:29.28    2:34.64  
       33.16  1:12.00  1:52.36  2:34.64                                    
 12 Maddie Mcsorley           15 PCAC-MA              2:35.39    2:35.77  
       32.74  1:10.55  1:51.39  2:35.77                                    
 13 Margot Kaczorowski        15 JW-MA                2:24.79    2:35.97  
       33.42  1:12.87  1:56.01  2:35.97                                    
 14 Ally Gozdan               17 JW-MA                2:38.23    2:36.42  
       35.49  1:15.12  1:56.45  2:36.42                                    
 15 Maeve Mcardle             16 COND-MR              2:31.02    2:36.49  
       34.05  1:13.16  1:54.27  2:36.49                                    
 16 Liz Olszewski             17 SSC-MA               2:31.66    2:36.54  
              1:14.27  1:55.77  2:36.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brenna McLaughlin         16 WYW-CT               2:31.41    2:37.06  
       34.97  1:13.96  1:55.95  2:37.06                                    
 18 Karolyn Merch             15 JW-MA                2:40.77    2:38.36  
       35.10  1:15.90  1:57.27  2:38.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Katie Stevenson           16 WYW-CT               2:18.03Y   2:39.02  
       35.14  1:14.75  1:56.69  2:39.02                                    
 20 Katy Saladin              16 WYW-CT               2:39.48    2:39.25  
       34.75  1:16.24  1:59.44  2:39.25                                    
 21 Lauren Baines             16 JW-MA                2:39.31    2:39.42  
       34.91  1:16.13  1:56.84  2:39.42                                    
 22 Haleigh McLaughlin        18 WYW-CT               2:35.50    2:40.03  
       34.59  1:14.04  1:56.78  2:40.03                                    
 23 Chelsey Liu               15 SSC-MA               2:37.44    2:40.10  
              1:16.85  1:58.47  2:40.10                                    
 24 Maddie Raue               18 JW-MA                2:28.59    2:41.77  
       34.08  1:14.58  1:58.09  2:41.77                                    
 25 Lauren Kerner             18 JW-MA                2:28.25    2:42.99  
       35.67  1:16.45  1:58.99  2:42.99                                    
 26 Sophia Rollo              15 JW-MA                2:20.36Y   2:45.06  
       36.47  1:17.75  2:00.67  2:45.06                                    
 27 Sophie Roling             16 PCAC-MA              2:17.51Y   2:46.09  
       35.10  1:15.46  2:00.82  2:46.09                                    
 28 Carly Griffin             15 JW-MA                2:20.78Y   2:47.15  
       38.27  1:21.65  2:05.41  2:47.15                                    
 29 Caroline Apathy           18 UMLY-MA              2:32.53    2:48.95  
       37.72  1:19.36  2:04.25  2:48.95                                    
 30 Natalie Smith             17 JW-MA                2:18.71Y   2:49.64  
       37.33  1:22.23  2:06.18  2:49.64                                    
 31 Lucy Townend              17 SSC-MA               2:33.00    2:50.12  
       36.90  1:18.43  2:03.65  2:50.12                                    
 32 Allison Yuan              15 UMLY-MA              2:22.93Y   2:59.68  
       38.37  1:24.64  2:12.67  2:59.68                                    
 33 Jordan Lambe              15 UMLY-MA              2:40.53    3:12.19  
       39.27  1:29.47  2:20.68  3:12.19                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michael Daly              17 COND-MR              2:18.55    2:12.35   20  
       29.25  1:03.57  1:38.33  2:12.35                                    
  2 Josh Fong                 15 JW-MA                2:19.02    2:15.18   17  
       30.89  1:04.96  1:40.16  2:15.18                                    
  3 Matt McGough              18 JW-MA                2:19.07    2:16.95   16  
       30.33  1:05.11  1:41.02  2:16.95                                    
  4 James Kirkby              18 UMLY-MA              2:22.15    2:17.98   15  
       30.27  1:06.60  1:41.67  2:17.98                                    
  5 Ethan Murray              15 WYW-CT               2:22.74    2:18.30   14  
       30.75  1:06.04  1:42.60  2:18.30                                    
  6 Jimmy Dwyer               16 COND-MR              2:21.37    2:18.86   13  
       30.63  1:05.71  1:42.60  2:18.86                                    
  7 Jeffrey Teng              17 JW-MA                2:20.62    2:18.96   12  
       30.52  1:05.02  1:41.21  2:18.96                                    
  8 Yongchan Jun              17 COND-MR              2:20.11    2:19.27   11  
       30.82  1:06.18  1:42.47  2:19.27                                    
B - Final
  9 Ryan Lawson               17 COND-MR              2:29.73    2:20.68    9  
       30.10  1:05.04  1:42.66  2:20.68                                    
 10 Nick Nonnenmacher         17 WYW-CT               2:23.44    2:21.93    7  
       32.02  1:08.42  1:45.38  2:21.93                                    
 11 Rocco Evangelista         15 JW-MA                2:24.80    2:22.01    6  
       31.33  1:06.86  1:43.84  2:22.01                                    
 12 Gordon Steward            16 WYW-CT               2:24.83    2:23.12    5  
       31.30  1:08.32  1:45.94  2:23.12                                    
 13 Jack Fenton               17 JW-MA                2:24.93    2:24.82    4  
       31.32  1:07.48  1:44.93  2:24.82                                    
 14 RJ Welch                  15 WYW-CT               2:25.93    2:27.38    3  
       33.31  1:11.24  1:49.80  2:27.38                                    
 15 Christian Wisniewski      17 JW-MA                2:33.81    2:32.88    2  
       30.10  1:12.28  1:42.66  2:32.88                                    
 16 Andrew Pham               15 JW-MA                2:33.06    2:34.38    1  
       32.90  1:11.75  1:53.63  2:34.38                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Max Roling                18 PCAC-MA              2:11.68    2:12.92  
       29.15  1:02.98  1:37.71  2:12.92                                    
  2 Colin Reilly              17 PCAC-MA              2:27.29    2:15.38  
                16.92    29.30  2:15.38                                    
  3 Michael Daly              17 COND-MR              2:10.22    2:18.55  
       30.34  1:06.11  1:41.93  2:18.55                                    
  4 Josh Fong                 15 JW-MA                2:11.20    2:19.02  
       30.46  1:05.81  1:42.18  2:19.02                                    
  5 Matt McGough              18 JW-MA                2:13.26    2:19.07  
       30.64  1:06.18  1:42.75  2:19.07                                    
  6 Yongchan Jun              17 COND-MR              2:17.71    2:20.11  
       31.06  1:06.48  1:43.32  2:20.11                                    
  7 Jeffrey Teng              17 JW-MA                2:18.79    2:20.62  
       31.18  1:06.32  1:42.49  2:20.62                                    
  8 Jimmy Dwyer               16 COND-MR              2:22.86    2:21.37  
                17.12    31.55  2:21.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 James Kirkby              18 UMLY-MA              2:15.20    2:22.15  
       31.34  1:07.00  1:44.40  2:22.15                                    
 10 Ethan Cai                 17 SSC-MA               2:12.05    2:22.46  
       31.02  1:07.30  1:44.81  2:22.46                                    
 11 Ethan Murray              15 WYW-CT               2:21.11    2:22.74  
       31.62  1:09.23  1:45.55  2:22.74                                    
 12 Nick Nonnenmacher         17 WYW-CT               2:20.83    2:23.44  
       32.40  1:08.90  1:46.36  2:23.44                                    
 13 Conor Skelly              17 JW-MA                1:57.90Y   2:24.25  
       31.67  1:06.57  1:45.99  2:24.25                                    
 14 Rocco Evangelista         15 JW-MA                2:01.37Y   2:24.80  
       32.11  1:08.17  1:46.74  2:24.80                                    
 15 Gordon Steward            16 WYW-CT               2:21.85    2:24.83  
       31.82  1:08.47  1:46.56  2:24.83                                    
 16 Jack Fenton               17 JW-MA                2:15.08    2:24.93  
       31.79  1:08.50  1:46.02  2:24.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 RJ Welch                  15 WYW-CT               2:07.12Y   2:25.93  
     1:10.38  1:48.49  2:25.93                                             
 18 Ryan Lawson               17 COND-MR              2:25.56    2:29.73  
       31.35  1:08.53  1:48.88  2:29.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andrew Stolarski          15 COND-MR              2:24.59    2:31.40  
       31.99  1:09.61  1:50.76  2:31.40                                    
 20 Timothy Fagan             16 COND-MR              2:26.87    2:31.74  
       31.36  1:09.17  1:50.29  2:31.74                                    
 21 Andrew Pham               15 JW-MA                2:23.88    2:33.06  
       32.75  1:10.28  1:52.16  2:33.06                                    
 22 Simon Kofman              17 PCAC-MA              2:23.85    2:33.39  
       32.29  1:09.32  1:50.52  2:33.39                                    
 23 Christian Wisniewski      17 JW-MA                2:08.51Y   2:33.81  
     1:12.75  1:52.88  2:33.81                                             
 24 Enrique Obregon           15 JW-MA                2:27.59    2:34.20  
       33.03  1:13.20  1:54.46  2:34.20                                    
 25 Mike Treglia              15 JW-MA                2:27.87    2:34.77  
       33.68  1:12.75  1:53.94  2:34.77                                    
 26 Luke Snyder               18 JW-MA                2:08.57Y   2:41.08  
     1:15.92  1:58.57  2:41.08                                             
 27 James Steward             16 WYW-CT               2:27.50    2:42.04  
       35.47  1:15.92  1:59.83  2:42.04                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Babashak             14 WYW-CT              18:43.26   18:17.97   20  
       33.39  1:09.96  1:46.72  2:23.70  3:00.62  3:37.86  4:14.74  4:51.93
     5:28.85  6:05.69  6:42.62  7:19.68  7:56.39  8:33.62  9:10.40  9:47.30
    10:24.09 11:00.70 11:37.38 12:14.21 12:50.82 13:27.99 14:04.73 14:41.55
    15:18.18 15:54.99 16:31.33 17:07.77 17:43.35 18:17.97                  
  2 Lydia Palmer              13 JW-MA               18:34.23   18:25.41   17  
       33.49  1:09.32  1:46.26  2:22.94  3:00.15  3:36.55  4:13.48  4:49.70
     5:26.60  6:03.26  6:38.99  7:17.15  7:51.94  8:31.92  9:05.07  9:46.66
    10:18.61 11:01.24 11:33.19 12:15.45 12:47.04 13:29.35 14:00.92 14:44.14
    15:14.49 15:59.05 16:28.15 17:13.13 17:41.80 18:25.41                  
  3 Allie Waggoner            14 JW-MA               19:38.92   18:58.41   16  
       35.28  1:13.60  1:52.09  2:30.63  3:08.77  3:47.36  4:25.91  5:04.26
     5:42.63  6:21.36  6:59.88  7:38.28  8:16.68  8:55.16  9:33.43 10:11.78
    10:50.15 11:27.92 12:05.82 12:43.66 13:21.68 13:59.51 14:37.86 15:15.87
    15:47.83 16:31.72 17:03.18 17:47.09 18:16.57 18:58.41                  
  4 Lindsay Blake             14 UMLY-MA             18:43.08Y  20:02.04   15  
       36.16  1:14.73  1:54.60  2:34.51  3:14.53  3:54.56  4:34.21  5:14.36
     5:54.79           6:12.73  6:34.22  7:14.73                   10:36.47
    11:17.09 11:57.39 12:37.90 13:18.49 13:59.02 14:39.25 15:20.81 16:01.39
    16:42.23 17:22.31 18:03.16 18:43.28 19:03.97 20:02.04                  
  5 Ava Collin                13 UMLY-MA             19:53.11Y  20:46.32   14  
       38.09  1:20.79  2:02.60  2:45.84  3:28.39  4:11.12  4:52.95  5:34.26
     6:17.03  6:58.75  7:40.60  8:21.78  9:03.50  9:46.04 10:27.62 11:08.34
    11:49.94 12:31.86 13:14.39 13:55.48 14:36.87 15:17.20 15:59.03 16:39.37
    17:21.33 18:01.88 18:45.64 19:25.85 20:07.78 20:46.32                  
  6 Anna McNaull              14 UMLY-MA             21:41.01Y  20:54.09   13  
       38.08  1:19.83  2:02.60  2:45.45  3:28.39  4:11.15  4:52.95  5:35.83
     6:17.03  7:00.71  7:40.60  8:25.13  9:03.51  9:50.12 10:27.62 11:13.40
    11:49.94 12:36.88 13:14.39 14:00.62 14:36.87 15:24.90 15:59.03 16:48.71
    17:21.33 18:11.92 18:45.64 19:34.18 20:07.80 20:54.09                  
  7 Delaney Burns             13 UMLY-MA             22:03.85   21:02.23   12  
       36.16  1:16.69  1:54.60  2:39.87  3:14.53  4:04.61  4:34.21  5:29.52
     5:54.79           6:12.73  6:54.87                            11:13.14
    11:56.09 12:38.59 13:21.60 14:04.16 14:47.11 15:30.12 16:13.96 16:56.27
    17:39.12 18:21.12 19:03.81          19:23.39 21:02.23                  
  8 Hayden Roy                13 WYW-CT              21:39.26   21:07.12   11  
       36.95  1:18.32  1:59.52  2:40.58  3:22.64  4:04.60  4:47.13  5:30.30
     6:12.17  6:54.55  7:32.64  8:20.64  9:03.11  9:47.18 10:29.69 11:13.53
    11:56.19 12:39.36 13:20.52 14:06.30 14:46.60 15:31.91 16:14.56 16:58.72
    17:40.77 18:23.03 19:02.84 19:46.23 20:19.90 21:07.12                  
  9 Ally McKenrick            14 UMLY-MA             21:44.64Y  22:00.43    9  
       38.88  1:21.89  2:04.68  2:48.66  3:32.71  4:17.32  5:01.51  5:45.00
     6:28.06  7:12.61  7:58.79  8:42.70  9:27.74 10:13.06 10:57.94 11:40.60
    12:25.63 13:09.70 13:55.12 14:40.10 15:25.21 16:10.60 16:49.97 17:40.87
    18:24.54 19:09.68 19:53.63 20:37.65 21:16.54 22:00.43                  
 10 Isabel Pravia             14 WYW-CT              22:16.84   22:08.94    7  
       38.81  1:20.90  1:56.44  2:47.55  3:31.15  4:15.38  4:50.85  5:42.70
     6:26.99  7:11.23  7:55.68  8:40.11  9:24.61 10:08.62 10:54.56 11:38.97
    12:24.58 13:09.29 13:54.59 14:39.31 15:17.53 16:09.73 16:48.99 17:40.60
    18:18.49 19:11.77 19:49.85 20:42.02 21:18.58 22:08.94                  
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catherine Buroker         17 WYW-CT              17:27.39   17:18.74   20  
       31.25  1:05.65  1:40.22  2:15.36  2:50.08  3:25.08  3:59.69  4:34.71
     5:09.49  5:44.40  6:18.91  6:53.68  7:28.15  8:03.13  8:37.58  9:12.58
     9:47.10 10:21.97 10:56.59 11:31.46 12:06.13 12:41.33 13:15.83 13:50.95
    14:25.65 15:00.54 15:34.76 16:09.94 16:44.51 17:18.74                  
  2 Andrea Fong               17 JW-MA               17:35.79   17:49.09   17  
       32.26  1:06.83  1:41.83  2:17.18  2:52.25  3:27.80  4:03.30  4:39.17
     5:14.62  5:50.54  6:26.32  7:02.36  7:38.29  8:14.39  8:50.24  9:26.06
    10:01.93 10:38.09 11:14.01 11:50.29 12:25.98 13:02.09 13:38.26 14:14.31
    14:50.43 15:26.52 16:02.40 16:38.38 17:14.33 17:49.09                  
  3 Brenna McLaughlin         16 WYW-CT              17:45.89   17:54.15   16  
       32.42  1:07.45  1:42.66  2:18.05  2:53.52  3:29.63  4:05.50  4:41.62
     5:17.61  5:53.62  6:29.51  7:05.72  7:41.96  8:18.96  8:55.63  9:31.21
    10:06.96 10:43.49 11:19.09 11:55.63 12:31.65 13:07.77 13:43.89 14:20.40
    14:56.38 15:32.35 16:08.44 16:44.59 17:19.86 17:54.15                  
  4 Haleigh McLaughlin        18 WYW-CT              18:43.20   18:15.54   15  
       33.49  1:09.88  1:46.26  2:23.46  3:00.15  3:36.80  4:13.48  4:50.18
     5:26.60  6:02.69  6:38.99  7:15.02  7:51.94  8:28.11  9:05.07  9:41.43
    10:18.61 10:55.26 11:33.19 12:09.71 12:47.04 13:23.40 14:00.92 14:37.14
    15:14.49 15:50.49 16:28.09 17:04.45 17:41.80 18:15.54                  
  5 Lily Black                17 JW-MA               18:28.95   18:27.73   14  
       33.53  1:09.96  1:46.99  2:24.04  3:01.33  3:38.13  4:15.38  4:52.77
     5:30.16  6:07.67  6:44.80  7:22.41  7:59.64  8:36.81  9:14.01  9:51.07
    10:28.05 11:05.25 11:42.64 12:20.00 12:57.21 13:34.20 14:10.98 14:47.94
    15:24.95 16:01.93 16:38.79 17:15.67 17:52.53 18:27.73                  
  6 Emily Lund                18 JW-MA               18:07.68   18:38.17   13  
       33.19  1:09.33  1:45.95  2:22.88  2:59.75  3:36.53  4:13.66  4:50.69
     5:27.78  6:04.93  6:42.10  7:19.25  7:56.30  8:33.28  9:10.38  9:47.53
    10:24.59 11:02.00 11:39.46 12:16.90 12:53.42 13:33.07 14:00.93 14:49.50
    15:27.81 16:05.94 16:43.94 17:22.35 18:00.62 18:38.17                  
  7 Molly Davis               17 JW-MA               18:39.85   18:48.36   12  
       34.61  1:12.12  1:49.64  2:27.29  3:01.53  3:42.55  4:17.21  4:57.80
     5:30.45  6:13.20  6:50.92  7:28.83  8:06.55  8:44.42  9:22.63 10:00.79
    10:38.37 11:16.36 11:54.26 12:32.10 13:10.14 13:48.20 14:25.81 15:03.63
    15:41.30 16:18.79 16:56.40 17:34.27 18:11.55 18:48.36                  
  8 Arisa Cowe                16 WYW-CT              19:34.19   19:09.76   11  
       34.24  1:12.17  1:50.79  2:29.48  3:07.94  3:46.89  4:24.86  5:03.12
     5:41.33  6:19.96  6:58.09  7:37.02  8:13.32  8:53.91  9:31.98 10:10.79
    10:49.22 11:27.80 12:06.05 12:44.63 13:22.35 14:01.04 14:40.01 15:19.01
    15:57.27 16:36.11 17:14.98 17:53.49 18:31.85 19:09.76                  
  9 Shannon Raue              15 JW-MA               18:58.64   19:26.79    9  
       33.68  1:11.28  1:49.52  2:28.11  3:06.60  3:45.44  4:24.24  5:03.00
     5:42.05  6:21.33  7:00.40  7:39.98  8:19.09  8:58.59  9:38.01 10:17.61
    10:57.28 11:37.42 12:17.02 12:57.55 13:37.27 14:16.89 14:56.11 15:35.38
    16:13.95 16:53.22 17:31.96 18:11.13 18:49.59 19:26.79                  
 
Event 56  Boys 14 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samuel Kohm               13 GAAC-MA             17:28.30   17:28.03   20  
       30.55  1:04.85  1:39.40  2:14.66  2:49.20  3:24.71  3:59.92  4:35.57
     5:10.40  5:45.84  6:21.05  6:56.92  7:32.00  8:07.49  8:42.52  9:18.11
     9:53.33 10:29.62 11:05.02 11:40.33 12:15.51 12:50.35 13:25.59 14:01.12
    14:37.09 15:12.14 15:46.20 16:20.93 16:54.92 17:28.03                  
  2 Henry Morrissey           13 UNGA-MA             18:15.99   18:00.11   17  
       31.95  1:07.19  1:43.15  2:19.21  2:55.13  3:31.31  4:07.25  4:43.55
     5:19.33  5:55.80  6:31.84  7:08.11  7:44.35  8:20.95  8:57.19  9:33.62
    10:09.95 10:46.42 11:22.63 11:58.91 12:35.21 13:12.04 13:48.12 14:24.66
    15:00.98 15:37.60 16:13.44 16:49.40 17:25.02 18:00.11                  
  3 Nicholas Besgen           13 WYW-CT              19:52.91   19:26.95   16  
       29.94  1:09.43  1:47.96  2:26.56  2:49.02           3:07.09  3:45.61
     4:01.33                             8:21.13  8:59.92  9:39.75 10:18.10
                      12:15.77          13:33.99          14:03.43 14:12.53
    14:52.61 15:09.79 15:18.42 18:06.57 18:45.54 19:26.95                  
  4 Sean Vizzard              14 JW-MA               18:42.00Y  19:29.82   15  
       34.00  1:12.68  1:52.12  2:31.62  3:11.26  3:51.00  4:30.48  5:10.50
     5:50.29  6:29.97  7:03.99  7:49.05  8:28.57  9:08.20  9:47.08 10:26.83
    10:57.75 11:45.51 12:25.13 13:04.82 13:44.26 14:23.86 15:01.71 15:42.87
    16:15.21 17:01.24 17:32.62 18:17.49 18:54.58 19:29.82                  
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zachary Kohm              15 GAAC-MA             16:35.00   16:23.98   20  
       28.95  1:01.97  1:35.15  2:08.71  2:40.00  3:15.77  3:46.46  4:22.55
     4:55.95  5:29.13  6:02.15  6:35.39  7:08.30  7:41.94  8:15.21  8:48.42
     9:20.52  9:53.72 10:26.53 10:59.45 11:32.16 12:05.18 12:38.01 13:11.26
    13:43.51 14:16.30 14:48.01 15:20.41 15:52.77 16:23.98                  
  2 Luke Snyder               18 JW-MA               16:34.49   16:37.55   17  
       29.27  1:01.91  1:30.51  2:10.67  2:44.29  3:18.40  3:52.38         
     4:59.93  5:33.75  6:06.86  6:40.27  7:13.46  7:47.12  8:20.80  8:54.69
     9:28.12 10:01.86 10:35.52 11:09.10 11:42.12 12:15.97 12:49.75 13:23.23
    13:56.36 14:29.46 15:02.57 15:35.48 16:07.97 16:37.55                  
  3 Tim Joyce                 16 WYW-CT              16:28.35   16:41.28   16  
       30.26  1:03.09  1:36.31  2:10.01  2:43.77  3:17.73  3:51.69  4:25.69
     4:59.33  5:33.72  6:07.59  6:41.44  7:15.26  7:48.90  8:22.68  8:56.59
     9:30.33 10:03.90 10:37.47 11:11.04 11:44.31 12:17.84 12:51.06 13:24.78
    13:57.93 14:31.19 15:04.75 15:37.98 16:10.37 16:41.28                  
  4 Josh Fong                 15 JW-MA               17:09.94   17:06.47   15  
       30.40  1:03.40  1:36.79  2:10.68  2:44.32  3:18.36  3:52.40  4:26.71
     5:00.50  5:35.03  6:09.15  6:43.75  7:18.25  7:53.15  8:27.86  9:02.84
     9:37.56 10:12.02 10:46.51 11:21.17 11:55.25 12:29.66 13:04.63 13:39.51
    14:14.33 14:49.75 15:24.61 15:59.39 16:33.45 17:06.47                  
  5 Andrew Palmer             15 JW-MA               17:02.51   17:29.61   14  
       30.10  1:03.15  1:37.74  2:12.60  2:47.33  3:22.50  3:53.56  4:33.22
     5:03.93  5:43.61  6:19.10  6:54.58  7:29.92  8:05.40  8:36.60  9:16.43
     9:52.10 10:27.44 11:03.18 11:38.61 12:14.18 12:50.04 13:25.28 14:00.74
    14:36.09 15:11.16 15:46.53 16:21.62 16:56.41 17:29.61                  
  6 Brian Nasielski           16 JW-MA               17:43.34   17:42.37   13  
       30.97  1:04.44  1:38.94  2:15.06  2:47.56  3:26.63  4:02.38  4:38.23
     5:12.40  5:49.65  6:25.20  7:00.83  7:36.62  8:12.46  8:48.10  9:24.22
     9:59.90 10:35.93 11:11.60 11:47.10 12:22.62 12:57.90 13:33.22 14:09.10
    14:44.46 15:19.91 15:54.96 16:30.99 17:06.83 17:42.37                  
  7 Jack Artis                15 JW-MA               18:20.89Y  17:46.77   12  
       32.57  1:07.06  1:42.37  2:17.92  2:53.18  3:29.10  4:04.59  4:41.15
     5:16.91  5:53.06  6:29.05  7:05.04  7:40.53  8:16.50  8:52.14  9:28.29
    10:04.45 10:40.30 11:15.57 11:51.34 12:27.20 13:03.18 13:38.98 14:14.55
    14:49.92 15:26.16 16:01.24 16:37.54 17:12.50 17:46.77                  
  8 Mike Treglia              15 JW-MA               17:55.97   18:22.78   11  
       28.41  1:05.43  1:37.96  2:17.48  2:49.02           3:07.09  3:30.45
                                                  8:29.18  9:06.95  9:43.44
    10:19.42          11:35.13 12:12.36 12:49.63 13:25.90 13:33.99         
    14:03.43 14:40.39          15:55.70 16:32.63 18:22.78                  
  9 Paul Dragan               15 JW-MA               18:32.66Y  18:44.12    9  
       33.13  1:10.11  1:41.49  2:26.21  2:56.60  3:42.12  4:17.64  4:58.09
     5:36.82  6:15.45  6:54.03  7:32.18  8:04.03  8:49.06  9:23.15 10:05.19
    10:35.80 11:21.66 12:00.02 12:37.59 13:15.68 13:53.03 14:30.80 15:07.50
    15:44.60 16:20.38 16:55.67 17:33.85 18:05.24 18:44.12                  
 
Event 57  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                   3:57.25    4:05.06   40  
     1) Ann Foley 18                    2) Margot Kaczorowski 15          
     3) Abbey Neveling 18               4) Grace Yoon 15                  
       28.60    59.90  1:28.60  2:01.28  2:30.85  3:03.68  3:33.38  4:05.06
  2 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'B'                   4:04.14    4:13.47   34  
     1) Andrea Fong 17                  2) Emily Wisniewski 15            
     3) Kaitlyn Bansky 17               4) Lily Black 17                  
       29.45  1:01.85  1:32.30  2:05.23  2:35.34  3:09.22  3:39.48  4:13.47
  3 WILTON WAHOOS-CT  'A'                             4:07.96    4:15.32   32  
     1) Morgan Dill 15                  2) Katie Stevenson 16             
     3) Grace Lange 15                  4) Ellen Holmquist 15             
       29.78  1:03.84  1:33.51  2:07.68  2:38.49  3:12.95  3:42.58  4:15.32
  4 WILTON WAHOOS-CT  'B'                             4:14.39    4:17.60   30  
     1) Stephanie Bishop 14             2) Catherine Buroker 17           
     3) Brenna McLaughlin 16            4) Karolina Bukowski 10           
       28.68  1:08.11  1:37.84  2:10.90  2:41.37  3:14.65  3:44.97  4:17.60
 
Event 58  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'A'                   3:41.45    3:49.31   40  
     1) Luke Snyder 18                  2) Andrew Pham 15                 
     3) Josh Fong 15                    4) Matt McGough 18                
       26.91    56.82  1:25.15  1:54.32  2:21.93  2:52.32  3:19.11  3:49.31
  2 WILTON WAHOOS-CT  'A'                             3:47.86    3:52.30   34  
     1) Benjamin Steward 12             2) Alexander Popov 17             
     3) Andrew Dong 14                  4) Ethan Murray 15                
       27.98    57.19  1:24.59  1:55.69  2:23.60  2:54.80  3:52.30         
  3 JERSEY WAHOOS SWIM CLUB-MA  'B'                   3:53.53    3:56.13   32  
     1) Brian Nasielski 16              2) Andrew Palmer 15               
     3) Jack Artis 15                   4) Meade Tolen 17                 
       28.67    58.97  1:27.42  1:58.56  2:26.72  2:57.80  3:25.75  3:56.13
  4 WILTON WAHOOS-CT  'B'                             4:03.82    4:00.99   30  
     1) Rory Hess 14                    2) Noah Cheruk 17                 
     3) Tim Joyce 16                    4) RJ Welch 15                    
       29.59  1:01.05  1:24.59  2:00.70  2:23.60  2:59.80  3:22.57  4:00.99
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maddie Waggoner           12 JW-MA                2:56.44    2:56.43   20  
       37.55  1:22.21  2:09.19  2:56.43                                    
  2 Kelly Feuzeu Mekoue       12 SSC-MA               3:02.85    3:01.65   17  
       38.97  1:24.59  2:12.26  3:01.65                                    
  3 Emma Savov                12 SEA-MA               3:01.42S   3:02.21   16  
       40.01  1:26.50  2:14.71  3:02.21                                    
  4 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA-MA               2:44.64Y   3:02.86   15  
       41.86  1:27.96  2:15.15  3:02.86                                    
  5 Veronica Lester           12 WYW-CT               3:14.04    3:05.27   14  
       41.54  1:28.55  2:16.37  3:05.27                                    
  6 Grace Zhou                12 SVY-NJ               3:13.43    3:05.43   13  
                16.48  2:16.49  3:05.43                                    
  7 Annabelle Wang            12 SVY-NJ               3:10.31    3:07.77   12  
              1:30.45  2:19.19  3:07.77                                    
  8 Elle McDonough            11 SEA-MA               2:52.14Y   3:08.39   11  
       43.72  1:31.74  2:22.27  3:08.39                                    
  9 Addison Schmidt           12 SVY-NJ               2:43.70Y   3:10.18    9  
       42.02  1:30.35  2:19.43  3:10.18                                    
 10 Sydney Lillis             12 WYW-CT               3:19.51    3:10.52    7  
       44.38  1:33.52  2:22.01  3:10.52                                    
 11 Campbell Willard          11 JW-MA                3:24.84    3:14.12    6  
       44.23  1:34.60  2:24.48  3:14.12                                    
 12 Madison Winslow           11 WYW-CT               3:23.22    3:14.87    5  
       44.36  1:34.26  2:24.10  3:14.87                                    
 13 Emily Gong                12 SVY-NJ               3:16.33    3:15.73    4  
       44.31  1:35.00  2:24.73  3:15.73                                    
 14 Meghan Sharma             11 SVY-NJ               3:15.83    3:16.02    3  
       41.29  1:30.69  2:23.39  3:16.02                                    
 15 Izzy Rossi                11 SEA-MA               2:56.97Y   3:16.20    2  
       43.33  1:33.25  2:24.49  3:16.20                                    
 16 Meg Finnegan              12 JW-MA                2:44.03Y   3:16.75    1  
       45.11  1:34.73  2:25.82  3:16.75                                    
 17 Denise Yushan             11 PVA-MA               3:29.62    3:16.95  
       45.32  1:36.63  2:29.03  3:16.95                                    
 18 Rhylee Cornell            11 SEA-MA               3:34.06    3:17.79  
       44.16  1:34.64  2:28.05  3:17.79                                    
 19 Emma Behm                 12 JW-MA                3:35.97    3:19.45  
       43.93  1:36.17  2:28.53  3:19.45                                    
 20 Darrah Shuff              12 UN-99-MA             3:03.83Y   3:23.37  
       44.59  1:37.12  2:31.28  3:23.37                                    
 21 Mayra Rolon               12 SVY-NJ               3:29.48    3:25.41  
       46.46  1:39.68  2:32.79  3:25.41                                    
 22 Zenya Posada              11 UN7-CT               3:28.04    3:26.07  
       46.60  1:39.24  2:32.32  3:26.07                                    
 23 Lecia Sun                 12 WYW-CT               2:55.71Y   3:26.37  
       46.42  1:38.10  2:33.59  3:26.37                                    
 24 Claire Meachen            12 PAY-MA               2:54.33Y   3:27.81  
       46.79  1:39.34  2:32.95  3:27.81                                    
 25 Helia Wang                11 SVY-NJ               3:17.93    3:27.94  
       47.64  1:40.46  2:34.80  3:27.94                                    
 26 Adessa Talbot             11 UN11-NJ              3:03.90Y   3:31.61  
       49.09  1:44.54  2:38.33  3:31.61                                    
 27 Ava Fasano                12 WYW-CT               3:05.32Y   3:32.04  
       48.37  1:44.11  2:40.16  3:32.04                                    
 28 Maggie Chen               11 SVY-NJ               3:33.12    3:36.48  
       49.22  1:44.69  2:41.20  3:36.48                                    
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary Wang                 12 SSC-MA               2:47.77    2:47.50   20  
       36.37  1:19.06  2:02.82  2:47.50                                    
  2 Robert Simms              12 JW-MA                3:13.53    2:57.35   17  
       38.51  1:22.99  2:09.82  2:57.35                                    
  3 Landon D'Ariano           11 SSC-MA               2:37.86Y   3:01.62   16  
       39.07  1:27.00  2:14.20  3:01.62                                    
  4 Aaron Thompson            12 SEA-MA               2:46.87Y   3:07.48   15  
       41.11  1:28.59  2:19.30  3:07.48                                    
  5 Michael Mostofi           12 WYW-CT               3:16.18    3:09.35   14  
       43.66  1:32.23  3:09.35                                             
  6 Alex Sleptsov             12 PCAC-MA              2:51.91Y   3:11.03   13  
       43.90  1:32.11  2:22.18  3:11.03                                    
  7 Grant Yoon                12 JW-MA                3:20.81    3:12.55   12  
       45.70  1:33.41  2:23.86  3:12.55                                    
  8 Davis Woerner             12 PAY-MA               2:51.46Y   3:12.56   11  
       43.05  1:33.76  2:24.03  3:12.56                                    
  9 Benny Suit                12 DCAA-MA              2:52.76Y   3:13.50    9  
       41.19  1:29.64  2:20.79  3:13.50                                    
 10 Quentin Tao               12 SVY-NJ               3:16.37    3:20.87    7  
       46.13  1:37.67  2:29.74  3:20.87                                    
 11 Robert Young              12 SVY-NJ               3:18.13    3:22.12    6  
       44.82  1:36.26  2:29.30  3:22.12                                    
 12 Jonathan Guzik            12 WYW-CT               2:58.57Y   3:22.73    5  
       45.62  1:37.94  2:30.84  3:22.73                                    
 
Event 103  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aanya Kongettira          10 WYW-CT                 34.13      33.20   20  
  2 Jena Nowoswiat            10 UMLY-MA                38.02      33.73   17  
  3 Emily Hamill              10 PAY-MA                 36.03      34.21   16  
  4 Sahana Radhakrishnan      10 SVY-NJ                 35.46      34.82   15  
  5 Ali Cappola               10 SSC-MA                 35.73      35.02   14  
  6 Olivia Cooper             10 PAY-MA                 35.81S     35.29   13  
  7 Anna Tran                 10 PVA-MA                 36.29      35.38   12  
  8 Jewel Mallari             10 SEA-MA                 35.97S     35.72   11  
  9 Lillian Bar               10 SVY-NJ                 36.87      35.78    9  
 10 Riley Marks                9 PAY-MA                 37.92S     35.80    7  
 11 Tahlia Kofman             10 UN10-NJ                38.60      36.29    6  
 12 Karolina Bukowski         10 WYW-CT                 35.40      36.46    5  
 13 Kaitlynn Do               10 PVA-MA                 38.83      36.47    4  
 14 Julia Latham              10 SEA-MA                 37.91      36.95    2.5
 14 Gabby Serafin              9 WEST-MA                35.07Y     36.95    2.5
 16 Lauren Fox                10 ECCC-MA                35.81      37.28    1  
 17 Alexandra Scime            9 UN4-MA                 34.69      37.30  
 18 Ellie Davis               10 JW-MA                  38.66      37.59  
 19 Megan Treglia             10 JW-MA                  34.33Y     37.66  
 20 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA-MA                 38.27      37.97  
 21 Sophie Cheng              10 BWTD-NJ                39.00      38.02  
 22 Alivia Wainwright         10 ECCC-MA                37.77      38.10  
 23 Rachel Yushan             10 PVA-MA                 37.96      38.65  
 24 Zharra Conner              9 PAY-MA                 38.38S     39.57  
 25 Leah Cornejo              10 PCAC-MA                34.98Y     39.65  
 
Event 104  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Stevens             10 WEST-MA                32.11      31.18   20  
  2 Austin Walt               10 WYW-CT                 32.61      32.29   17  
  3 Cameron Byrd              10 WEST-MA                32.90      33.05   16  
  4 Mason Pan                 10 UNGA-MA                29.10Y     33.06   15  
  5 Colin Broadbelt           10 JW-MA                  35.36      33.80   14  
  6 Niles Commodore           10 WEST-MA                32.40      33.84   13  
  7 Nol Murphy                10 SSC-MA                 37.34      33.93   12  
  8 Michael Ferraioli         10 SHY-NJ                 31.53Y     34.01   11  
  9 Ryan Griner               10 UN2-MA                 30.87Y     34.03    9  
 10 Jack Behm                 10 JW-MA                  34.15      34.13    7  
 11 Max Smilevski             10 SEA-MA                 35.55      34.23    6  
 12 Luke Kim                   9 SVY-NJ                 35.55      34.54    5  
 13 Danny Babashak            10 WYW-CT                 37.97      34.57    4  
 14 Om Mahajan                 9 SVY-NJ                 35.75      34.82    3  
 15 Gavin Shifflett           10 SSC-MA                 35.66      35.16    2  
 16 Jacob Nowoswiat            9 UMLY-MA                33.34Y     35.57    1  
 17 Brian Falk                 9 SEA-MA                 36.14      35.83  
 18 Hirsh Iyer                 9 WYW-CT                 36.54      35.88  
 19 Jerry Wang                 9 SSC-MA                 36.77      35.96  
 20 Preston Baker             10 SVY-NJ                 36.69      36.09  
 21 Jake Birnbaum             10 GSA-MA                 34.38Y     36.76  
 22 Ryan Jiang                10 MAR-MA                 34.22Y     37.00  
 23 Sam Adams                  9 JW-MA                  32.43Y     37.09  
 24 Liam Kennedy               9 SEA-MA                 38.10      37.28  
 25 Lukas Disko               10 SVY-NJ                 33.77Y     37.44  
 26 Benjamin Morehead         10 BWTD-NJ                37.67      37.78  
 27 Luka Filipovski            9 PAY-MA                 33.07Y     38.09  
 28 Nicholas Sleptsov          9 SAKA-MA                33.51Y     38.97  
 29 Colin Raue                10 JW-MA                  39.47      40.65  
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Levensten            12 SSC-MA                 32.03      30.76   20  
  2 Maya Gendzel              12 SSC-MA                 31.44      30.80   17  
  3 Lilly Derivaux            12 JW-MA                  31.80      31.18   16  
  4 Lainey Mullins            11 SSC-MA                 32.78      31.35   15  
  5 Emily Thompson            11 SVY-NJ                 32.99      31.86   14  
  6 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA-MA                 31.52      32.07   13  
  7 Samantha Bender           12 UN11-NJ                32.72      32.84   12  
  8 Veronica Lester           12 WYW-CT                 32.96      32.86   11  
  9 Anya Iyer                 12 WYW-CT                 34.45      33.20    9  
 10 Marina Wang               11 UN9-MA                 34.92      33.27    7  
 11 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC-MA                32.91      33.28    6  
 12 Kat Gagnon                12 JW-MA                  31.12Y     33.32    5  
 13 Julia Senzon              12 UN11-NJ                34.09      33.49    4  
 14 Sydney Levensten          12 SSC-MA                 32.12      33.61    3  
 15 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC-MA                33.86      33.67    2  
 16 Gabrielle Hughes          11 SVY-NJ                 33.61      33.94    1  
 17 Ella Shifflett            12 SSC-MA                 34.75      34.11  
 18 Darrah Shuff              12 UN-99-MA               34.74S     34.24  
 19 Ava Moyer                 11 JW-MA                  34.50      34.29  
 20 Gemma Undercofler         11 UMLY-MA                36.46      34.60  
 21 Zenya Posada              11 UN7-CT                 35.48      34.82  
 22 Brianna Swartz            12 UN3-MA                 33.56      34.83  
 23 Alicia Albuquerque        11 JW-MA                  33.72      34.85  
 24 Erica Kerner              12 JW-MA                  33.59      34.88  
 25 Sydney Lillis             12 WYW-CT                 34.58      35.36  
 26 Sylvia Krieg              12 SSC-MA                 36.02      35.40  
 27 Lana Davidson             11 ECCC-MA                34.58      35.49  
 28 Louise De Cokere          12 SVY-NJ                 35.90      35.60  
 29 Meredith Elko             12 SEA-MA                 36.46      35.69  
 30 Adessa Talbot             11 UN11-NJ                32.84Y     35.72  
 31 Isabella Panico           12 UN11-NJ                37.97      35.92  
 32 Grace Gaskill             12 PVA-MA                 36.99      35.97  
 33 Carolyn Jandura           12 WYW-CT                 37.80      36.16  
 34 Emma Galef                12 UMLY-MA                32.32Y     36.39  
 35 Ava Fasano                12 WYW-CT                 37.82      36.54  
 36 Elle McDonough            11 SEA-MA                 36.86      36.65  
 37 Audrey Laganelli          11 UMLY-MA                32.89Y     36.78  
 38 Abigail Lee               11 SVY-NJ                 33.97Y     36.79  
 39 Mayra Rolon               12 SVY-NJ                 33.38Y     37.22  
 40 Sarah Fox                 11 UMLY-MA                33.42Y     37.29  
 41 Claire Meachen            12 PAY-MA                 33.02Y     37.81  
 42 Stephanie Renouf          11 JW-MA                  34.06Y     37.92  
 43 Emily Gong                12 SVY-NJ                 32.15Y     38.95  
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Will Daniel               12 WYW-CT                 32.03      31.18   20  
  2 James Tao                 12 JW-MA                  32.41      31.69   17  
  3 Mason Bushay              11 SEA-MA                 32.93      31.90   16  
  4 Josh Seidman              12 JW-MA                  28.21Y     32.32   15  
  5 Brock Whitaker            11 SSC-MA                 33.21      32.49   14  
  6 Alex Zoldan               12 SSC-MA                 33.46      32.66   13  
  7 Rob Alexy                 12 SHY-NJ                 33.29      32.75   12  
  8 Kyle Kuo                  12 SVY-NJ                 28.74Y     32.90   11  
  9 JD Moyer                  11 JW-MA                  32.72      33.20    9  
 10 Ryan Cortes               12 JW-MA                  35.19      33.61    7  
 11 James Haney               11 ECCC-MA                34.46      34.32    6  
 12 Alex Kim                  11 SVY-NJ                 34.60      34.40    5  
 13 Zachary Vasser            12 SEA-MA                 34.15      34.41    4  
 14 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA-MA                 34.18      34.50    3  
 15 Carter Marks              11 PAY-MA                 36.36      34.51    2  
 16 Ryan Rosenthal            12 JW-MA                  35.03      34.85    1  
 17 Jake Battagliese          11 SVY-NJ                 34.80      35.00  
 18 Thomas Moul               12 UMLY-MA                37.90      35.02  
 19 Michael Kelly             12 SEA-MA                 36.33      35.44  
 20 Justin Sun                12 WYW-CT                 37.09      35.73  
 21 Orion Wang                11 SHY-NJ                 36.51      35.75  
 22 Jake Wang                 11 SSC-MA                 35.61      35.78  
 23 Will Pestrichelli         11 SVY-NJ                 35.09      35.95  
 24 Charles Derivaux          11 JW-MA                  31.47Y     36.70  
 25 Evan Falk                 12 SEA-MA                 35.61      37.06  
 26 Stephen Calabro           12 GAAC-MA                36.39      37.27  
 27 Quentin Tao               12 SVY-NJ                 32.52Y     37.51  
 28 Anthony Mortellite        11 JW-MA                  36.03      37.66  
 29 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA-MA                 38.26      38.18  
 30 Max Swartz                11 UN3-MA                 36.73      41.20  
 -- Francis Jaso              11 UNSHY-NJ               38.33         DQ  
 
Event 107  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lilly Derivaux            12 JW-MA                2:28.69    2:27.78   20  
       35.41  1:12.84  1:50.55  2:27.78                                    
  2 Maddie Waggoner           12 JW-MA                2:33.65    2:28.47   17  
       34.79  1:12.59  1:50.65  2:28.47                                    
  3 Grace Zhou                12 SVY-NJ               2:43.15    2:33.44   16  
       36.71  1:15.25  1:55.44  2:33.44                                    
  4 Addison Schmidt           12 SVY-NJ               2:37.86    2:36.32   15  
       36.95  1:16.27  1:56.30  2:36.32                                    
  5 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA-MA               2:40.03S   2:37.76   14  
       38.64  1:18.74  1:59.36  2:37.76                                    
  6 Lauren Zelinske           12 PAY-MA               2:49.34    2:38.37   13  
       37.22  1:17.13  1:58.26  2:38.37                                    
  7 Kelly Feuzeu Mekoue       12 SSC-MA               2:20.92Y   2:38.80   12  
       37.68  1:18.56  1:59.75  2:38.80                                    
  8 Katya Eruslanova          12 SSC-MA               2:43.89    2:39.11   11  
       38.14  1:18.75  1:59.26  2:39.11                                    
  9 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA-MA               2:19.79Y   2:39.94    9  
       38.40  1:19.08  1:59.95  2:39.94                                    
 10 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC-MA              2:39.98    2:41.30    7  
       36.71  1:17.23  1:59.44  2:41.30                                    
 11 Kat Gagnon                12 JW-MA                2:53.06    2:43.12    6  
       38.32  1:19.53  2:01.57  2:43.12                                    
 12 Samantha Bork             12 SEA-MA               2:23.19Y   2:43.79    5  
       37.24  1:16.95  2:00.36  2:43.79                                    
 13 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC-MA              2:40.75    2:44.16    4  
       37.89  1:19.53  2:01.90  2:44.16                                    
 14 Meredith Elko             12 SEA-MA               2:50.60S   2:44.77    3  
       38.49  1:20.76  2:03.57  2:44.77                                    
 15 Emily Thompson            11 SVY-NJ               2:27.54Y   2:44.80    2  
       39.06  1:21.18  2:04.50  2:44.80                                    
 16 Katie Carlos              11 SEA-MA               2:48.99    2:45.94    1  
       38.37  1:20.89  2:04.03  2:45.94                                    
 17 Devyn Sargent             11 UMLY-MA              2:32.67Y   2:47.78  
       40.69  1:23.49  2:05.90  2:47.78                                    
 18 Sarah Fox                 11 UMLY-MA              2:30.67Y   2:48.18  
       41.09  1:23.73  2:07.40  2:48.18                                    
 19 Meg Finnegan              12 JW-MA                2:20.72Y   2:48.86  
       39.95  1:23.49  2:06.68  2:48.86                                    
 20 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC-MA              2:46.85    2:49.22  
       39.72  1:22.33  2:06.66  2:49.22                                    
 21 Izzy Rossi                11 SEA-MA               2:33.05Y   2:49.85  
       39.30  1:22.77  2:06.71  2:49.85                                    
 22 Ella Shifflett            12 SSC-MA               3:02.74    2:50.76  
       40.96  1:25.87  2:09.86  2:50.76                                    
 23 Abigail Lee               11 SVY-NJ               2:49.45S   2:51.80  
       39.91  1:23.11  2:51.80                                             
 24 Sydney Lillis             12 WYW-CT               2:56.05    2:51.94  
       42.37  1:26.70  2:10.09  2:51.94                                    
 25 Annabelle Wang            12 SVY-NJ               3:05.65    2:52.08  
       40.48  1:24.49  2:09.10  2:52.08                                    
 26 Monica Iordanov           11 ECCC-MA              3:06.68    2:52.33  
       39.98  1:23.98  2:09.16  2:52.33                                    
 27 Meghan Sharma             11 SVY-NJ               2:35.23Y   2:53.21  
       40.87  1:25.11  2:10.14  2:53.21                                    
 28 Carolyn Jandura           12 WYW-CT               3:01.01    2:53.66  
       42.32  1:26.37  2:10.52  2:53.66                                    
 29 Heather Adams             12 JW-MA                3:02.86    2:54.52  
       40.16  1:24.85  2:09.78  2:54.52                                    
 30 Madison Winslow           11 WYW-CT               2:42.01Y   2:54.84  
       42.04  1:26.37  2:10.89  2:54.84                                    
 31 Melissa Tran              12 PVA-MA               2:58.46    2:55.72  
       39.68  1:24.68  2:10.46  2:55.72                                    
 32 Virginia Hastings         12 WYW-CT               3:01.13    2:56.05  
       42.93  1:27.36  2:13.57  2:56.05                                    
 33 Campbell Willard          11 JW-MA                3:01.38    2:56.73  
       41.32  1:26.99  2:56.73                                             
 34 Erica Kerner              12 JW-MA                2:58.90    2:58.02  
       43.80  1:28.73  2:14.60  2:58.02                                    
 35 Rhylee Cornell            11 SEA-MA               3:07.10    3:00.37  
       42.04  1:29.46  2:17.83  3:00.37                                    
 36 Ava Fasano                12 WYW-CT               2:33.67Y   3:00.48  
       42.76  1:28.70  2:15.03  3:00.48                                    
 37 Ava Moyer                 11 JW-MA                2:39.30Y   3:02.80  
       42.80  1:29.56  2:16.86  3:02.80                                    
 38 Adessa Talbot             11 UN11-NJ              2:38.93Y   3:06.33  
       43.76  1:33.11  2:21.52  3:06.33                                    
 39 Jordyn Yee                12 WYW-CT               3:09.75    3:08.79  
       42.96  1:31.10  2:20.37  3:08.79                                    
 40 Hannah Schubkegel         11 WYW-CT               2:41.67Y   3:09.09  
       45.15  3:09.09                                                      
 
Event 108  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary Wang                 12 SSC-MA               2:35.58    2:33.82   20  
       35.71  1:15.26  1:55.51  2:33.82                                    
  2 Landon D'Ariano           11 SSC-MA               2:47.24    2:37.95   17  
       37.51  1:18.79  2:00.98  2:37.95                                    
  3 Mason Bushay              11 SEA-MA               2:47.43    2:39.55   16  
       37.82  1:19.21  2:00.50  2:39.55                                    
  4 Alex Hamill               12 PAY-MA               2:19.32Y   2:40.24   15  
       37.53  1:18.57  2:00.21  2:40.24                                    
  5 Michael Mostofi           12 WYW-CT               2:44.60    2:42.00   14  
       38.95  1:20.79  2:01.83  2:42.00                                    
  6 Kyle Kuo                  12 SVY-NJ               2:57.90    2:42.13   13  
       38.16  1:19.32  2:01.67  2:42.13                                    
  7 Rob Alexy                 12 SHY-NJ               2:24.47Y   2:42.21   12  
       39.01  1:21.94  2:01.85  2:42.21                                    
  8 JD Moyer                  11 JW-MA                2:21.34Y   2:43.80   11  
       39.46  1:21.00  2:03.06  2:43.80                                    
  9 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA-MA               2:55.08    2:47.69    9  
       39.93  1:22.02  2:05.55  2:47.69                                    
 10 Alex Sleptsov             12 PCAC-MA              2:25.35Y   2:48.50    7  
       39.15  1:23.62  2:05.04  2:48.50                                    
 11 Miller Whartenby          12 JW-MA                2:58.47    2:50.25    6  
       40.13  1:24.21  2:50.25                                             
 12 Justin Sun                12 WYW-CT               2:56.84    2:51.07    5  
       39.54  1:22.33  2:06.96  2:51.07                                    
 13 Ryan Cortes               12 JW-MA                2:33.21Y   2:53.59    4  
       39.95  1:23.60  2:08.78  2:53.59                                    
 14 Benjamin Steward          12 WYW-CT               3:03.79    2:53.79    3  
       40.27  1:24.24  2:08.67  2:53.79                                    
 15 Alex Kim                  11 SVY-NJ               2:53.44S   2:54.08    2  
       41.76  1:26.48  2:11.50  2:54.08                                    
 16 Benny Suit                12 DCAA-MA              2:30.39Y   2:57.62    1  
       41.04  1:26.50  2:13.10  2:57.62                                    
 17 Ryan Rosenthal            12 JW-MA                3:04.13    2:58.03  
       41.17  1:25.87  2:11.88  2:58.03                                    
 18 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA-MA               2:35.72Y   2:58.66  
       42.03  1:27.81  2:13.46  2:58.66                                    
 19 Dylan Dewitt              11 SEA-MA               2:38.44Y   2:59.53  
       42.21  1:28.53  2:14.19  2:59.53                                    
 20 Francis Jaso              11 UNSHY-NJ             3:05.57    3:00.35  
       43.38  1:29.65  2:15.60  3:00.35                                    
 21 Lucas Standridge          12 SVY-NJ               2:37.35Y   3:02.28  
       42.78  1:29.65  2:18.33  3:02.28                                    
 
Event 109  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aanya Kongettira          10 WYW-CT                 39.23      37.94   20  
  2 Emily Hamill              10 PAY-MA                 42.66      39.71   17  
  3 Sahana Radhakrishnan      10 SVY-NJ                 40.89      39.74   16  
  4 Jewel Mallari             10 SEA-MA                 38.63      39.92   15  
  5 Jena Nowoswiat            10 UMLY-MA                40.69S     40.85   14  
  6 Kaitlynn Do               10 PVA-MA                 42.09      41.04   13  
  7 Alivia Wainwright         10 ECCC-MA                40.76      41.71   12  
  8 Lillian Bar               10 SVY-NJ                 45.60      42.23   11  
  9 Ali Cappola               10 SSC-MA                 42.73      42.46    9  
 10 Riley Marks                9 PAY-MA                 44.89S     42.56    7  
 11 Alexandra Scime            9 UN4-MA                 39.15      42.80    6  
 12 Lauren Fox                10 ECCC-MA                42.29      42.96    5  
 13 Julia Latham              10 SEA-MA                 44.08      43.31    4  
 14 Rachel Yushan             10 PVA-MA                 43.62      43.98    3  
 15 Anna Tran                 10 PVA-MA                 43.10      44.23    2  
 16 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC-MA                44.86      44.57    1  
 17 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA-MA                 46.26      44.92  
 18 Hannah Looney             10 WYW-CT                 39.70Y     45.55  
 19 Gabby Serafin              9 WEST-MA                46.39      46.07  
 20 Leah Cornejo              10 PCAC-MA                40.09Y     46.10  
 21 Ellie Davis               10 JW-MA                  42.66      46.32  
 22 Olivia Cooper             10 PAY-MA                 45.85S     46.33  
 23 Sophie Cheng              10 BWTD-NJ                43.83      46.37  
 24 Isabella Iordanov          9 ECCC-MA                47.09      46.56  
 25 Karolina Bukowski         10 WYW-CT                 40.50Y     47.00  
 26 Megan Treglia             10 JW-MA                  39.47Y     47.17  
 27 Tahlia Kofman             10 UN10-NJ                46.76      47.79  
 28 Kalyn Baron                9 ECCC-MA                48.62      49.06  
 
Event 110  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austin Walt               10 WYW-CT                 36.81      36.61   20  
  2 Michael Ferraioli         10 SHY-NJ                 35.36Y     38.76   17  
  3 Jack Behm                 10 JW-MA                  39.70      38.79   16  
  4 Cameron Byrd              10 WEST-MA                39.27      38.87   15  
  5 Mason Pan                 10 UNGA-MA                35.34Y     39.10   14  
  6 Aaron Stevens             10 WEST-MA                44.02      39.20   13  
  7 Luke Kim                   9 SVY-NJ                 40.38      39.46   12  
  8 Liam Kennedy               9 SEA-MA                 43.63      39.73   11  
  9 Jerry Wang                 9 SSC-MA                 40.15      39.86    9  
 10 Ryan Griner               10 UN2-MA                 35.54Y     40.54    7  
 11 Hirsh Iyer                 9 WYW-CT                 42.75      40.61    6  
 12 Brian Falk                 9 SEA-MA                 40.59      40.83    5  
 13 Nol Murphy                10 SSC-MA                 48.02      40.97    4  
 14 Gavin Shifflett           10 SSC-MA                 42.03      41.29    3  
 15 Max Smilevski             10 SEA-MA                 44.00      41.50    2  
 16 Colin Broadbelt           10 JW-MA                  41.43      42.12    1  
 17 Danny Babashak            10 WYW-CT                 43.53      42.47  
 18 Om Mahajan                 9 SVY-NJ                 40.49Y     42.65  
 19 Sam Adams                  9 JW-MA                  36.56Y     42.82  
 20 Luka Filipovski            9 PAY-MA                 45.84      43.41  
 21 Ryan Jiang                10 MAR-MA                 45.42S     44.46  
 22 Preston Baker             10 SVY-NJ                 40.00Y     44.61  
 23 Jake Birnbaum             10 GSA-MA                 41.74Y     44.80  
 24 Maxx Laganelli            10 UMLY-MA                40.35Y     44.91  
 25 Alex Savov                 9 SEA-MA                 40.53Y     45.32  
 26 Lukas Disko               10 SVY-NJ                 37.85Y     45.61  
 27 Jacob Nowoswiat            9 UMLY-MA                40.67Y     47.05  
 28 Brian Scott                9 PVA-MA                 48.80      48.45  
 29 Benjamin Morehead         10 BWTD-NJ                48.75      49.15  
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maya Gendzel              12 SSC-MA               2:23.52    2:15.19   20  
       31.82  1:07.19  1:42.33  2:15.19                                    
  2 Lainey Mullins            11 SSC-MA               2:19.68    2:15.42   17  
       31.48  1:07.76  1:43.42  2:15.42                                    
  3 Samantha Bender           12 UN11-NJ              2:26.11    2:20.81   16  
       32.84  1:08.71  1:44.59  2:20.81                                    
  4 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC-MA              2:20.63    2:23.04   15  
       32.28  1:08.38  1:45.54  2:23.04                                    
  5 Kelly Feuzeu Mekoue       12 SSC-MA               2:42.30    2:23.05   14  
       32.69  1:09.93  1:46.70  2:23.05                                    
  6 Maddie Waggoner           12 JW-MA                2:25.96    2:23.37   13  
       33.82  1:10.48  1:47.29  2:23.37                                    
  7 Addison Schmidt           12 SVY-NJ               2:27.01    2:23.62   12  
       32.59  1:09.59  1:46.70  2:23.62                                    
  8 Veronica Lester           12 WYW-CT               2:24.18    2:23.86   11  
              1:08.58  1:45.98  2:23.86                                    
  9 Katya Eruslanova          12 SSC-MA               2:27.23    2:24.31    9  
       33.03  1:10.28  1:47.72  2:24.31                                    
 10 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA-MA               2:24.16    2:25.44    7  
       33.38  1:10.18  1:47.93  2:25.44                                    
 11 Emma Savov                12 SEA-MA               2:34.25    2:26.35    6  
       32.49  1:09.81  1:48.82  2:26.35                                    
 12 Kat Gagnon                12 JW-MA                2:35.04    2:26.40    5  
       34.09  1:10.87  1:49.42  2:26.40                                    
 13 Meg Finnegan              12 JW-MA                2:28.34    2:26.91    4  
       33.36  1:10.45  1:49.07  2:26.91                                    
 14 Isabella Panico           12 UN11-NJ              2:31.56    2:28.88    3  
       34.48  1:12.31  1:51.61  2:28.88                                    
 15 Melissa Tran              12 PVA-MA               2:33.06    2:29.01    2  
       32.99  1:10.18  1:50.37  2:29.01                                    
 16 Monica Iordanov           11 ECCC-MA              2:38.77    2:29.82    1  
       33.96  1:11.41  1:51.13  2:29.82                                    
 17 Marina Wang               11 UN9-MA               2:39.95    2:30.26  
       33.47  1:12.45  1:52.07  2:30.26                                    
 18 Anya Iyer                 12 WYW-CT               2:30.47    2:30.35  
       34.43  1:12.80  1:52.46  2:30.35                                    
 19 Erica Kerner              12 JW-MA                2:26.89    2:30.36  
       34.94  1:11.63  1:51.29  2:30.36                                    
 19 Katie Carlos              11 SEA-MA               2:32.26    2:30.36  
       34.11  1:13.06  1:52.25  2:30.36                                    
 21 Emma Behm                 12 JW-MA                2:33.81    2:30.81  
       35.05  1:13.46  1:53.24  2:30.81                                    
 22 Julia Senzon              12 UN11-NJ              2:31.83    2:31.11  
       34.45  1:13.14  1:52.70  2:31.11                                    
 23 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC-MA              2:31.74    2:32.82  
       34.15  1:12.70  1:53.10  2:32.82                                    
 24 Louise De Cokere          12 SVY-NJ               2:36.85    2:33.84  
       35.68  1:15.77  1:55.62  2:33.84                                    
 25 Virginia Hastings         12 WYW-CT               2:31.42    2:34.51  
       36.76  1:16.95  1:56.61  2:34.51                                    
 26 Kate Levensten            12 SSC-MA               2:37.77    2:35.08  
       36.35  1:17.42  1:57.27  2:35.08                                    
 27 Maeve English             12 SVY-NJ               2:39.30    2:35.30  
       35.18  1:15.00  1:55.29  2:35.30                                    
 28 Gabrielle Hughes          11 SVY-NJ               2:39.30    2:35.40  
       36.50  1:16.13  1:56.19  2:35.40                                    
 29 Sarah Fox                 11 UMLY-MA              2:42.26    2:35.97  
       36.72  1:17.32  1:59.00  2:35.97                                    
 30 Heather Adams             12 JW-MA                2:32.64    2:36.21  
       34.80  1:14.62  1:54.99  2:36.21                                    
 31 Denise Yushan             11 PVA-MA               2:38.28    2:38.30  
       36.82  1:18.31  2:00.10  2:38.30                                    
 32 Grace Gaskill             12 PVA-MA               2:41.80    2:38.90  
       35.75  1:17.06  1:59.45  2:38.90                                    
 33 Zenya Posada              11 UN7-CT               2:30.44    2:39.20  
       35.60  1:17.37  1:58.19  2:39.20                                    
 34 Sylvia Krieg              12 SSC-MA               2:39.36    2:39.41  
       36.45  1:16.98  1:59.32  2:39.41                                    
 35 Abigail Lee               11 SVY-NJ               2:50.23    2:40.42  
       36.62  1:19.16  2:00.55  2:40.42                                    
 36 Sydney Moore              11 SEA-MA               2:38.15    2:40.86  
       35.96  1:16.85  1:59.03  2:40.86                                    
 37 Alicia Albuquerque        11 JW-MA                2:42.84    2:41.29  
       37.85  1:21.11  2:02.04  2:41.29                                    
 38 Rachel Gallagher          11 UN-99-MA             2:45.11S   2:41.72  
       36.89  1:18.26  2:01.49  2:41.72                                    
 39 Devyn Sargent             11 UMLY-MA              2:50.15    2:42.29  
       38.28  1:20.97  2:02.94  2:42.29                                    
 40 Sydney Levensten          12 SSC-MA               2:23.56Y   2:42.77  
       37.90  1:20.71  2:04.15  2:42.77                                    
 41 Hannah Schubkegel         11 WYW-CT               2:42.58    2:43.12  
       37.86  1:20.13  2:03.32  2:43.12                                    
 42 Gemma Undercofler         11 UMLY-MA              2:25.67Y   2:43.54  
       38.79  1:22.92  2:07.02  2:43.54                                    
 43 Katie Pestrichelli        11 SVY-NJ               2:41.97    2:44.78  
       38.01  1:20.32  2:03.30  2:44.78                                    
 44 Lana Davidson             11 ECCC-MA              2:41.75    2:45.16  
       37.62  1:21.11  2:05.10  2:45.16                                    
 45 Lecia Sun                 12 WYW-CT               2:48.31    2:48.53  
       38.28  1:21.70  2:06.39  2:48.53                                    
 46 Ainsley Holman            11 WEST-MA              2:26.22Y   2:50.06  
       39.48  1:24.01  2:08.15  2:50.06                                    
 47 Isabel Barbieri           11 WYW-CT               2:50.05    2:52.41  
       39.44  1:24.01  2:09.26  2:52.41                                    
 48 Jordyn Yee                12 WYW-CT               2:48.70    2:52.93  
       39.05  1:24.13  2:09.32  2:52.93                                    
 49 Stephanie Renouf          11 JW-MA                2:28.67Y   2:53.17  
       37.55  1:22.84  2:08.61  2:53.17                                    
 50 Valerie Bond              12 PCAC-MA              2:50.22    2:56.14  
       37.97  1:21.41  2:08.74  2:56.14                                    
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Will Daniel               12 WYW-CT               2:15.15    2:15.28   20  
       32.23  1:07.35  1:42.13  2:15.28                                    
  2 Rob Alexy                 12 SHY-NJ               2:20.39    2:16.81   17  
       32.40  1:08.73  1:42.60  2:16.81                                    
  3 Gary Wang                 12 SSC-MA               2:18.34    2:18.48   16  
       31.23  1:07.55  1:43.21  2:18.48                                    
  4 James Tao                 12 JW-MA                2:24.68    2:23.33   15  
       33.24  1:10.25  1:48.48  2:23.33                                    
  5 Zachary Vasser            12 SEA-MA               2:24.13    2:24.22   14  
       32.82  1:09.72  1:47.45  2:24.22                                    
  6 Kyle Kuo                  12 SVY-NJ               2:26.85    2:24.75   13  
       32.64  1:09.99  1:48.16  2:24.75                                    
  7 Josh Seidman              12 JW-MA                2:24.41    2:26.89   12  
       32.60  1:10.63  1:49.34  2:26.89                                    
  8 Alex Zoldan               12 SSC-MA               2:30.79    2:27.04   11  
       33.69  1:11.56  1:49.75  2:27.04                                    
  9 Robert Simms              12 JW-MA                2:26.24    2:27.90    9  
       34.50  1:12.07  1:51.16  2:27.90                                    
 10 Ryan Cortes               12 JW-MA                2:34.12    2:28.34    7  
       34.48  1:12.93  1:52.19  2:28.34                                    
 11 Brock Whitaker            11 SSC-MA               2:31.33    2:28.74    6  
       34.31  1:13.13  1:52.41  2:28.74                                    
 12 Alex Hamill               12 PAY-MA               2:29.03S   2:29.65    5  
       34.28  1:13.82  1:53.23  2:29.65                                    
 13 James Haney               11 ECCC-MA              2:26.49    2:29.80    4  
       33.90  1:12.43  1:51.89  2:29.80                                    
 14 Alex Sleptsov             12 PCAC-MA              2:34.43    2:30.14    3  
       33.99  1:11.96  1:51.76  2:30.14                                    
 15 Thomas Moul               12 UMLY-MA              2:17.07Y   2:31.90    2  
       36.31  1:16.04  1:55.06  2:31.90                                    
 16 Anthony Mortellite        11 JW-MA                2:35.86    2:32.02    1  
       34.50  1:14.63  1:54.35  2:32.02                                    
 17 Evan Falk                 12 SEA-MA               2:30.61    2:32.44  
       34.13  1:13.42  1:52.91  2:32.44                                    
 18 Justin Sun                12 WYW-CT               2:39.94    2:33.24  
       36.33  1:15.94  1:55.69  2:33.24                                    
 19 Jonathan Guzik            12 WYW-CT               2:39.26    2:33.83  
       35.89  1:15.99  1:55.51  2:33.83                                    
 20 Will Pestrichelli         11 SVY-NJ               2:38.76    2:34.49  
       35.90  1:16.53  1:55.63  2:34.49                                    
 21 Jack Parisi               11 BWTD-NJ              2:36.89    2:35.74  
       35.22  1:15.75  1:56.89  2:35.74                                    
 22 Dylan Dewitt              11 SEA-MA               2:35.00    2:35.76  
       35.75  1:16.14  1:56.71  2:35.76                                    
 23 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA-MA               2:35.13    2:35.90  
       34.86  1:15.16  1:56.43  2:35.90                                    
 24 Orion Wang                11 SHY-NJ               2:20.59Y   2:36.66  
       36.39  1:16.25  1:56.48  2:36.66                                    
 25 Miller Whartenby          12 JW-MA                2:37.43    2:37.63  
       35.42  1:16.85  1:58.03  2:37.63                                    
 26 Charles Derivaux          11 JW-MA                2:42.36    2:38.06  
       35.97  1:17.25  1:59.13  2:38.06                                    
 26 Carter Marks              11 PAY-MA               2:41.76    2:38.06  
       35.74  1:16.92  1:58.59  2:38.06                                    
 28 Ryan Rosenthal            12 JW-MA                2:39.08    2:38.83  
       35.90  1:17.32  1:58.67  2:38.83                                    
 29 Michael Kelly             12 SEA-MA               2:42.98    2:38.90  
       36.82  1:17.95  2:00.15  2:38.90                                    
 30 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA-MA               2:42.77    2:39.02  
       35.80  1:16.37  1:57.85  2:39.02                                    
 31 Benjamin Steward          12 WYW-CT               2:38.92    2:39.10  
       36.30  1:17.54  1:58.70  2:39.10                                    
 32 Jonathan Marrone          12 SEA-MA               2:40.47    2:40.66  
       36.36  1:17.54  1:58.84  2:40.66                                    
 33 Jake Battagliese          11 SVY-NJ               2:33.51    2:41.82  
       36.15  1:17.61  2:00.16  2:41.82                                    
 34 Stephen Calabro           12 GAAC-MA              2:43.14    2:42.87  
       36.17  1:18.22  2:01.24  2:42.87                                    
 35 Robert Young              12 SVY-NJ               2:44.42    2:46.54  
       37.62  1:21.56  2:05.13  2:46.54                                    
 36 Nicky Bianchi             12 PVA-MA               2:42.14    2:46.56  
       36.07  1:18.90  2:03.27  2:46.56                                    
 37 Davis Woerner             12 PAY-MA               2:19.00Y   2:46.64  
       35.90  1:18.94  2:04.11  2:46.64                                    
 
Event 113  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Hamill              10 PAY-MA               2:48.37S   2:43.91   20  
       36.92  1:19.38  2:02.44  2:43.91                                    
  2 Aanya Kongettira          10 WYW-CT               2:52.46    2:47.78   17  
       38.69  1:22.68  2:06.73  2:47.78                                    
  3 Jena Nowoswiat            10 UMLY-MA              3:07.04    2:48.10   16  
       38.80  1:22.19  2:06.42  2:48.10                                    
  4 Sahana Radhakrishnan      10 SVY-NJ               2:51.61    2:49.91   15  
       38.49  1:24.17  2:08.78  2:49.91                                    
  5 Anna Tran                 10 PVA-MA               2:55.42    2:52.60   14  
       40.19  1:26.82  2:11.73  2:52.60                                    
  6 Ali Cappola               10 SSC-MA               2:59.84    2:55.28   13  
       39.21  1:26.05  2:12.34  2:55.28                                    
  7 Olivia Cooper             10 PAY-MA               2:33.27Y   2:57.02   12  
       38.28  1:23.91  2:11.99  2:57.02                                    
  8 Rachel Yushan             10 PVA-MA               3:16.69    3:00.29   11  
       40.53  1:27.67  2:14.56  3:00.29                                    
  9 Lillian Bar               10 SVY-NJ               3:09.13    3:02.04    9  
       41.43  1:29.36  2:17.46  3:02.04                                    
 10 Karolina Bukowski         10 WYW-CT               2:59.23    3:02.06    7  
       42.31  1:29.82  2:19.37  3:02.06                                    
 11 Lauren Fox                10 ECCC-MA              3:02.40    3:02.38    6  
       39.75  1:26.33  2:15.51  3:02.38                                    
 12 Alivia Wainwright         10 ECCC-MA              3:05.99    3:02.66    5  
       39.28  1:26.47  2:14.76  3:02.66                                    
 13 Jordan Seidman            10 GAAC-MA              3:04.73    3:03.09    4  
       40.83  1:28.57  2:16.88  3:03.09                                    
 14 Tahlia Kofman             10 UN10-NJ              3:14.82    3:03.13    3  
       40.31  1:26.85  2:17.57  3:03.13                                    
 15 Ellie Davis               10 JW-MA                2:40.54Y   3:03.55    2  
       40.98  1:28.85  2:17.61  3:03.55                                    
 16 Zharra Conner              9 PAY-MA               2:51.04Y   3:06.56    1  
       43.53  1:31.38  3:06.56                                             
 17 Megan Treglia             10 JW-MA                2:56.82Y   3:06.62  
       41.82  1:30.73  2:21.42  3:06.62                                    
 18 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA-MA               3:05.47    3:08.66  
       40.78  1:28.86  3:08.66                                             
 19 Hannah Looney             10 WYW-CT               3:19.03    3:17.87  
       43.68  1:35.50  2:27.77  3:17.87                                    
 20 Leah Cornejo              10 PCAC-MA              2:56.43Y   3:20.03  
       44.96  1:37.79  2:30.51  3:20.03                                    
 
Event 114  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron Byrd              10 WEST-MA              2:37.47    2:32.71   20  
       36.55  1:14.73  1:55.71  2:32.71                                    
  2 Aaron Stevens             10 WEST-MA              2:53.76    2:33.21   17  
       34.55  1:14.38  1:56.33  2:33.21                                    
  3 Austin Walt               10 WYW-CT               2:35.75    2:35.76   16  
       35.70  1:15.87  1:56.18  2:35.76                                    
  4 Jack Behm                 10 JW-MA                2:49.48    2:41.65   15  
       36.55  1:18.16  2:00.20  2:41.65                                    
  5 Mason Pan                 10 UNGA-MA              2:17.86Y   2:42.10   14  
       36.93  1:18.39  2:00.32  2:42.10                                    
  6 Colin Broadbelt           10 JW-MA                2:29.13Y   2:46.62   13  
       37.85  1:21.50  2:05.61  2:46.62                                    
  7 Danny Babashak            10 WYW-CT               2:45.32    2:46.67   12  
       38.30  1:20.97  2:04.26  2:46.67                                    
  8 Hirsh Iyer                 9 WYW-CT               2:54.10    2:47.30   11  
       38.60  1:22.85  2:06.12  2:47.30                                    
  9 Luke Kim                   9 SVY-NJ               2:47.38    2:47.62    9  
       36.94  1:18.91  2:04.09  2:47.62                                    
 10 Michael Ferraioli         10 SHY-NJ               2:28.85Y   2:50.29    7  
       39.21  1:23.35  2:08.65  2:50.29                                    
 11 Max Smilevski             10 SEA-MA               2:48.28    2:51.31    6  
       37.13  1:20.31  2:06.26  2:51.31                                    
 12 Lukas Disko               10 SVY-NJ               2:38.86Y   2:54.37    5  
       39.58  1:24.96  2:09.37  2:54.37                                    
 13 Brian Falk                 9 SEA-MA               2:59.09    2:55.01    4  
       40.95  1:26.18  2:10.35  2:55.01                                    
 14 Jake Birnbaum             10 GSA-MA               2:45.71Y   2:57.54    3  
       39.73  1:25.59  2:12.83  2:57.54                                    
 15 Om Mahajan                 9 SVY-NJ               2:58.13    2:58.81    2  
       39.19  1:25.10  2:13.14  2:58.81                                    
 16 Preston Baker             10 SVY-NJ               3:01.18    2:59.76    1  
       41.13  1:27.40  2:15.21  2:59.76                                    
 17 Jerry Wang                 9 SSC-MA               3:05.82    2:59.86  
       39.82  1:26.40  2:13.40  2:59.86                                    
 18 Luka Filipovski            9 PAY-MA               2:45.78Y   3:00.01  
       41.88  1:28.31  2:17.06  3:00.01                                    
 19 Jacob Nowoswiat            9 UMLY-MA              2:37.79Y   3:00.97  
       40.36  1:27.33  2:14.99  3:00.97                                    
 20 Nicholas Sleptsov          9 SAKA-MA              2:45.17Y   3:07.00  
       44.66  1:32.85  2:21.93  3:07.00                                    
 21 Sam Adams                  9 JW-MA                2:41.74Y   3:07.27  
       40.11  1:29.50  2:18.75  3:07.27                                    
 22 Brian Scott                9 PVA-MA               3:10.94    3:18.48  
       45.53  1:38.15  2:30.66  3:18.48                                    
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maya Gendzel              12 SSC-MA                 28.49      28.04   20  
  2 Grace Zhou                12 SVY-NJ                 29.46      28.53   17  
  3 Lainey Mullins            11 SSC-MA                 29.85      28.87   16  
  4 Lilly Derivaux            12 JW-MA                  29.85      29.06   15  
  5 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA-MA                 30.44      29.87   14  
  6 Emma Savov                12 SEA-MA                 29.92      29.92   13  
  7 Marina Wang               11 UN9-MA                 31.64      30.12   12  
  8 Emily Thompson            11 SVY-NJ                 31.39      30.47   11  
  9 Samantha Bender           12 UN11-NJ                30.34      30.63    9  
 10 Kate Levensten            12 SSC-MA                 31.41      31.07    7  
 11 Meghan Sharma             11 SVY-NJ                 32.06      31.09    6  
 12 Lauren Zelinske           12 PAY-MA                 32.70      31.19    5  
 13 Annabelle Wang            12 SVY-NJ                 33.20      31.26    4  
 14 Anya Iyer                 12 WYW-CT                 31.48      31.30    3  
 15 Melissa Tran              12 PVA-MA                 31.83      31.36    2  
 16 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC-MA                31.64      31.47    1  
 17 Carolyn Jandura           12 WYW-CT                 31.79      31.48  
 18 Emma Behm                 12 JW-MA                  32.19      31.50  
 19 Isabella Panico           12 UN11-NJ                31.98      31.71  
 20 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC-MA                30.57      31.86  
 20 Gabrielle Hughes          11 SVY-NJ                 31.93      31.86  
 22 Mia Filipovski            12 PAY-MA                 35.37      31.89  
 23 Monica Iordanov           11 ECCC-MA                31.81      31.90  
 24 Virginia Hastings         12 WYW-CT                 31.54      31.91  
 25 Katie Carlos              11 SEA-MA                 31.54      31.92  
 26 Audrey Laganelli          11 UMLY-MA                34.89      32.14  
 27 Claire Meachen            12 PAY-MA                 35.37      32.29  
 28 Madison Winslow           11 WYW-CT                 32.28      32.40  
 28 Devyn Sargent             11 UMLY-MA                34.08      32.40  
 30 Brianna Swartz            12 UN3-MA                 32.09      32.41  
 31 Heather Adams             12 JW-MA                  32.27      32.45  
 32 Alicia Albuquerque        11 JW-MA                  33.08      32.50  
 33 Ella Shifflett            12 SSC-MA                 34.17      32.59  
 34 Louise De Cokere          12 SVY-NJ                 28.59Y     32.60  
 35 Emily Gong                12 SVY-NJ                 32.69      32.66  
 35 Darrah Shuff              12 UN-99-MA               28.31Y     32.66  
 37 Sydney Levensten          12 SSC-MA                 32.18      32.68  
 38 Izzy Rossi                11 SEA-MA                 33.49      32.70  
 39 Julia Senzon              12 UN11-NJ                33.89      32.74  
 40 Denise Yushan             11 PVA-MA                 33.91      32.86  
 41 Sarah Teng                12 JW-MA                  32.98      33.01  
 42 Grace Gaskill             12 PVA-MA                 33.65      33.04  
 43 Elle McDonough            11 SEA-MA                 33.38      33.12  
 44 Rachel Gallagher          11 UN-99-MA               34.99      33.13  
 45 Campbell Willard          11 JW-MA                  32.97      33.21  
 46 Ava Moyer                 11 JW-MA                  33.97      33.24  
 47 Maeve English             12 SVY-NJ                 35.69      33.39  
 48 Mayra Rolon               12 SVY-NJ                 33.37      33.52  
 49 Jordyn Yee                12 WYW-CT                 29.87Y     33.60  
 50 Rhylee Cornell            11 SEA-MA                 34.95      33.66  
 51 Gemma Undercofler         11 UMLY-MA                35.07      33.74  
 52 Zhanna Conner             12 PAY-MA                 30.88Y     33.79  
 53 Sydney Moore              11 SEA-MA                 34.15      33.87  
 54 Hannah Schubkegel         11 WYW-CT                 34.70      34.01  
 55 Sylvia Krieg              12 SSC-MA                 32.58      34.09  
 56 Lecia Sun                 12 WYW-CT                 29.75Y     34.22  
 57 Emma Galef                12 UMLY-MA                31.31Y     34.91  
 58 Lana Davidson             11 ECCC-MA                34.46      35.02  
 59 Jade McCoy                11 MAR-MA                 30.81Y     35.04  
 60 Stephanie Renouf          11 JW-MA                  35.69      35.10  
 61 Isabel Barbieri           11 WYW-CT                 35.05      35.14  
 62 Samantha Plank            11 WEST-MA                35.54      35.37  
 63 Ainsley Holman            11 WEST-MA                34.51      35.63  
 64 Valerie Bond              12 PCAC-MA                35.25      36.53  
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Josh Seidman              12 JW-MA                  30.16      29.29   20  
  2 Robert Simms              12 JW-MA                  30.38      30.01   17  
  3 Mason Bushay              11 SEA-MA                 31.94      30.06   16  
  4 Landon D'Ariano           11 SSC-MA                 31.41      30.36   15  
  5 James Tao                 12 JW-MA                  30.84      30.58   14  
  6 Thomas Moul               12 UMLY-MA                29.14Y     30.95   13  
  7 Brock Whitaker            11 SSC-MA                 31.54      31.09   12  
  8 Zachary Vasser            12 SEA-MA                 31.10      31.10   11  
  9 Carter Marks              11 PAY-MA                 31.84      31.28    8  
  9 Alex Hamill               12 PAY-MA                 34.11      31.28    8  
 11 Miller Whartenby          12 JW-MA                  31.52      31.48    6  
 12 JD Moyer                  11 JW-MA                  32.75      31.81    5  
 13 Alex Kim                  11 SVY-NJ                 33.62      31.82    4  
 14 Nicky Bianchi             12 PVA-MA                 32.64      32.02    3  
 15 Jack Parisi               11 BWTD-NJ                32.73      32.08    2  
 16 Anthony Mortellite        11 JW-MA                  31.68      32.30    1  
 17 Stephen Calabro           12 GAAC-MA                33.19      32.36  
 18 Evan Falk                 12 SEA-MA                 32.23      32.47  
 19 Aaron Thompson            12 SEA-MA                 33.57      32.50  
 20 James Haney               11 ECCC-MA                32.32      32.69  
 21 Davis Woerner             12 PAY-MA                 28.62Y     32.74  
 22 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA-MA                 33.28      32.75  
 23 Jake Battagliese          11 SVY-NJ                 32.36      32.96  
 24 Charles Derivaux          11 JW-MA                  32.51      33.06  
 25 Jake Wang                 11 SSC-MA                 33.54      33.34  
 26 Will Pestrichelli         11 SVY-NJ                 30.27Y     33.64  
 27 Benjamin Steward          12 WYW-CT                 34.53      33.81  
 28 Jonathan Marrone          12 SEA-MA                 34.06      33.85  
 29 Jonathan Guzik            12 WYW-CT                 29.35Y     34.17  
 30 Orion Wang                11 SHY-NJ                 30.03Y     34.29  
 31 Francis Jaso              11 UNSHY-NJ               33.79      34.42  
 32 Ethan Myts                12 SVY-NJ                 34.50      34.50  
 33 Quentin Tao               12 SVY-NJ                 30.29Y     35.65  
 34 Max Swartz                11 UN3-MA                 32.05      36.17  
 
Event 117  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maya Gendzel              12 SSC-MA               1:03.30    1:01.34   20  
       29.52  1:01.34                                                      
  2 Grace Zhou                12 SVY-NJ               1:02.89    1:02.25   17  
       29.51  1:02.25                                                      
  3 Lainey Mullins            11 SSC-MA               1:04.92    1:02.55   16  
       30.35  1:02.55                                                      
  4 Lilly Derivaux            12 JW-MA                1:03.57    1:03.98   15  
       30.81  1:03.98                                                      
  5 Jade Matthias             12 GMAC-MA              1:05.07    1:04.00   14  
       30.32  1:04.00                                                      
  6 Veronica Lester           12 WYW-CT               1:06.55    1:04.48   13  
       31.51  1:04.48                                                      
  7 Katya Eruslanova          12 SSC-MA               1:07.43    1:04.95   12  
       31.28  1:04.95                                                      
  8 Meg Finnegan              12 JW-MA                1:08.28    1:05.13   11  
       31.43  1:05.13                                                      
  9 Samantha Bender           12 UN11-NJ              1:06.03    1:05.15    9  
       31.72  1:05.15                                                      
 10 Lauren Zelinske           12 PAY-MA               1:12.51    1:05.23    7  
       31.18  1:05.23                                                      
 11 Emma Savov                12 SEA-MA               1:06.10    1:05.38    6  
       31.00  1:05.38                                                      
 12 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA-MA               1:08.88    1:05.49    5  
       32.00  1:05.49                                                      
 13 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC-MA              1:06.63    1:05.63    4  
       31.27  1:05.63                                                      
 14 Addison Schmidt           12 SVY-NJ               1:07.73    1:06.57    3  
       31.59  1:06.57                                                      
 15 Emily Thompson            11 SVY-NJ               1:09.09    1:06.92    2  
       31.23  1:06.92                                                      
 16 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA-MA               1:08.54    1:07.19    1  
       32.72  1:07.19                                                      
 17 Marina Wang               11 UN9-MA               1:10.93    1:07.30  
       32.61  1:07.30                                                      
 18 Kat Gagnon                12 JW-MA                1:03.16Y   1:07.71  
       32.55  1:07.71                                                      
 19 Melissa Tran              12 PVA-MA               1:10.79    1:07.88  
       32.87  1:07.88                                                      
 20 Anya Iyer                 12 WYW-CT               1:11.39    1:08.06  
       32.90  1:08.06                                                      
 21 Isabella Panico           12 UN11-NJ              1:09.45    1:08.25  
       31.87  1:08.25                                                      
 22 Kate Levensten            12 SSC-MA               1:10.71    1:08.48  
       32.48  1:08.48                                                      
 23 Monica Iordanov           11 ECCC-MA              1:10.98    1:08.59  
       32.85  1:08.59                                                      
 24 Gabrielle Hughes          11 SVY-NJ               1:10.85    1:08.73  
       32.88  1:08.73                                                      
 25 Samantha D'Ambrosio       12 SVY-NJ               1:11.99    1:08.78  
       32.34  1:08.78                                                      
 26 Annabelle Wang            12 SVY-NJ               1:09.14    1:08.98  
       33.02  1:08.98                                                      
 27 Carolyn Jandura           12 WYW-CT               1:17.35    1:09.18  
       32.59  1:09.18                                                      
 28 Emily Gong                12 SVY-NJ               1:11.45    1:09.28  
       32.78  1:09.28                                                      
 29 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC-MA              1:08.58    1:09.30  
       33.18  1:09.30                                                      
 29 Katie Carlos              11 SEA-MA               1:10.15    1:09.30  
       33.24  1:09.30                                                      
 31 Julia Senzon              12 UN11-NJ              1:11.47    1:09.75  
       34.01  1:09.75                                                      
 32 Erica Kerner              12 JW-MA                1:07.93    1:09.77  
       33.61  1:09.77                                                      
 33 Virginia Hastings         12 WYW-CT               1:09.58    1:09.93  
       34.33  1:09.93                                                      
 34 Ella Shifflett            12 SSC-MA               1:18.25    1:10.28  
       34.03  1:10.28                                                      
 35 Sarah Fox                 11 UMLY-MA              1:14.96    1:10.45  
       34.95  1:10.45                                                      
 36 Claire Meachen            12 PAY-MA               1:14.65S   1:10.49  
       33.85  1:10.49                                                      
 37 Louise De Cokere          12 SVY-NJ               1:11.98    1:10.56  
       34.18  1:10.56                                                      
 38 Madison Winslow           11 WYW-CT               1:11.59    1:10.69  
       33.62  1:10.69                                                      
 39 Audrey Laganelli          11 UMLY-MA              1:03.21Y   1:10.75  
       32.84  1:10.75                                                      
 40 Mayra Rolon               12 SVY-NJ               1:08.25Y   1:10.76  
       33.99  1:10.76                                                      
 41 Elle McDonough            11 SEA-MA               1:17.71    1:10.92  
       33.78  1:10.92                                                      
 42 Denise Yushan             11 PVA-MA               1:12.97    1:11.01  
       34.43  1:11.01                                                      
 43 Grace Gaskill             12 PVA-MA               1:13.61    1:11.09  
       33.87  1:11.09                                                      
 44 Izzy Rossi                11 SEA-MA               1:05.91Y   1:11.14  
       33.92  1:11.14                                                      
 45 Sydney Levensten          12 SSC-MA               1:16.17    1:11.53  
       33.95  1:11.53                                                      
 46 Emma Behm                 12 JW-MA                1:09.77    1:12.05  
       33.97  1:12.05                                                      
 46 Devyn Sargent             11 UMLY-MA              1:17.78    1:12.05  
       34.43  1:12.05                                                      
 48 Darrah Shuff              12 UN-99-MA             1:11.85S   1:12.35  
       33.95  1:12.35                                                      
 49 Zenya Posada              11 UN7-CT               1:16.18    1:12.55  
       34.29  1:12.55                                                      
 50 Abigail Lee               11 SVY-NJ               1:14.55    1:12.65  
       34.31  1:12.65                                                      
 51 Sylvia Krieg              12 SSC-MA               1:13.09    1:12.68  
       34.74  1:12.68                                                      
 52 Sydney Moore              11 SEA-MA               1:15.32    1:12.95  
       34.59  1:12.95                                                      
 53 Ava Fasano                12 WYW-CT               1:08.19Y   1:13.01  
       35.04  1:13.01                                                      
 54 Lecia Sun                 12 WYW-CT               1:05.74Y   1:13.81  
       35.49  1:13.81                                                      
 55 Sarah Teng                12 JW-MA                1:16.93    1:14.08  
       36.14  1:14.08                                                      
 56 Gemma Undercofler         11 UMLY-MA              1:14.91    1:14.56  
       36.04  1:14.56                                                      
 57 Rachel Gallagher          11 UN-99-MA             1:16.66    1:14.69  
       34.73  1:14.69                                                      
 58 Ava Moyer                 11 JW-MA                1:06.88Y   1:15.84  
       35.71  1:15.84                                                      
 59 Hannah Schubkegel         11 WYW-CT               1:16.10    1:15.97  
       35.76  1:15.97                                                      
 60 Jordyn Yee                12 WYW-CT               1:15.43    1:16.36  
       36.65  1:16.36                                                      
 61 Valerie Bond              12 PCAC-MA              1:17.91    1:17.90  
       36.82  1:17.90                                                      
 62 Lana Davidson             11 ECCC-MA              1:17.95    1:18.18  
       36.53  1:18.18                                                      
 63 Isabel Barbieri           11 WYW-CT               1:16.40    1:20.16  
       37.96  1:20.16                                                      
 
Event 118  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary Wang                 12 SSC-MA               1:01.97    1:01.76   20  
       29.07  1:01.76                                                      
  2 Will Daniel               12 WYW-CT               1:03.08    1:03.63   17  
       30.64  1:03.63                                                      
  3 Mason Bushay              11 SEA-MA               1:10.18    1:05.54   16  
       31.63  1:05.54                                                      
  4 Ryan Cortes               12 JW-MA                1:09.20    1:06.47   15  
       31.84  1:06.47                                                      
  5 Alex Hamill               12 PAY-MA               1:14.16    1:06.89   14  
       32.18  1:06.89                                                      
  6 Thomas Moul               12 UMLY-MA              1:02.35Y   1:07.07   13  
       32.41  1:07.07                                                      
  7 Andrew Boles              12 GAAC-MA              1:10.74    1:07.37   12  
       32.02  1:07.37                                                      
  8 Zachary Vasser            12 SEA-MA               1:07.40    1:08.13   11  
       31.89  1:08.13                                                      
  9 Seth Turner               12 UMLY-MA              1:03.21Y   1:09.12    9  
       32.83  1:09.12                                                      
 10 Jack Parisi               11 BWTD-NJ              1:11.31    1:09.71    7  
       32.55  1:09.71                                                      
 11 Justin Sun                12 WYW-CT               1:13.00    1:09.84    6  
       33.24  1:09.84                                                      
 12 James Haney               11 ECCC-MA              1:09.81    1:09.92    5  
       33.57  1:09.92                                                      
 13 Miller Whartenby          12 JW-MA                1:12.39    1:09.98    4  
       32.83  1:09.98                                                      
 14 Evan Falk                 12 SEA-MA               1:11.47    1:10.33    3  
       33.36  1:10.33                                                      
 15 Anthony Mortellite        11 JW-MA                1:09.28    1:10.76    2  
       34.43  1:10.76                                                      
 16 Ryan Rosenthal            12 JW-MA                1:10.02    1:10.83    1  
       34.37  1:10.83                                                      
 17 Alex Kim                  11 SVY-NJ               1:11.99    1:11.07  
       33.67  1:11.07                                                      
 18 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA-MA               1:11.41    1:11.43  
       33.65  1:11.43                                                      
 19 Jonathan Guzik            12 WYW-CT               1:05.84Y   1:11.58  
       34.51  1:11.58                                                      
 20 Jake Wang                 11 SSC-MA               1:04.84Y   1:11.62  
       34.09  1:11.62                                                      
 21 Jonathan Marrone          12 SEA-MA               1:13.82    1:11.64  
       34.17  1:11.64                                                      
 22 Stephen Calabro           12 GAAC-MA              1:14.44    1:11.69  
       34.20  1:11.69                                                      
 23 Francis Jaso              11 UNSHY-NJ             1:15.18    1:11.80  
       34.73  1:11.80                                                      
 24 Benjamin Steward          12 WYW-CT               1:15.56    1:11.81  
       33.78  1:11.81                                                      
 25 JD Moyer                  11 JW-MA                1:12.79    1:12.17  
       34.86  1:12.17                                                      
 26 Orion Wang                11 SHY-NJ               1:05.04Y   1:12.59  
       34.62  1:12.59                                                      
 27 Nicky Bianchi             12 PVA-MA               1:15.58    1:12.64  
       34.34  1:12.64                                                      
 28 Will Pestrichelli         11 SVY-NJ               1:12.89    1:13.47  
       34.68  1:13.47                                                      
 29 Charles Derivaux          11 JW-MA                1:13.99    1:13.80  
       34.92  1:13.80                                                      
 30 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA-MA               1:13.68    1:14.21  
       35.10  1:14.21                                                      
 
Event 119  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sahana Radhakrishnan      10 SVY-NJ               3:05.59    3:03.15   20  
       38.85  1:25.27  2:20.72  3:03.15                                    
  2 Aanya Kongettira          10 WYW-CT               3:18.26    3:04.63   17  
       42.26  1:28.15  2:25.23  3:04.63                                    
  3 Karly Boles               10 GAAC-MA              3:09.99    3:05.29   16  
       41.98  1:28.05  2:22.66  3:05.29                                    
  4 Anna Tran                 10 PVA-MA               3:17.57    3:10.99   15  
       42.36  1:34.73  2:28.30  3:10.99                                    
  5 Lillian Bar               10 SVY-NJ               3:11.60    3:14.80   14  
       42.47  1:31.26  2:28.30  3:14.80                                    
  6 Ellie Davis               10 JW-MA                3:25.02    3:18.15   13  
       44.20  1:37.90  2:34.24  3:18.15                                    
  7 Rachel Yushan             10 PVA-MA               3:18.56    3:18.35   12  
       46.42           2:33.44  3:18.35                                    
  8 Ali Cappola               10 SSC-MA               3:30.43    3:20.49   11  
       46.11  1:37.48  2:37.59  3:20.49                                    
  9 Karolina Bukowski         10 WYW-CT               3:19.80    3:22.04    9  
       44.34  1:37.79  2:36.98  3:22.04                                    
 10 Alivia Wainwright         10 ECCC-MA              3:23.18    3:25.40    7  
       42.73  1:32.08  2:36.50  3:25.40                                    
 11 Kaitlynn Do               10 PVA-MA               3:37.07    3:25.42    6  
       49.75  1:41.60  2:44.29  3:25.42                                    
 12 Jordan Seidman            10 GAAC-MA              3:28.90    3:25.88    5  
       46.18  1:40.54  2:40.86  3:25.88                                    
 13 Lauren Fox                10 ECCC-MA              3:31.41    3:27.00    4  
       44.30  1:36.18  2:40.67  3:27.00                                    
 14 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC-MA              3:30.78    3:27.35    3  
       45.61  1:39.24  2:39.78  3:27.35                                    
 15 Sophie Cheng              10 BWTD-NJ              3:28.06    3:27.57    2  
       50.08  1:43.01  2:41.53  3:27.57                                    
 16 Hannah Looney             10 WYW-CT               3:09.03Y   3:36.96    1  
       48.16  1:42.38  2:47.89  3:36.96                                    
 
Event 120  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austin Walt               10 WYW-CT               3:01.41    2:50.70   20  
       35.74  1:17.80  2:11.57  2:50.70                                    
  2 Aaron Stevens             10 WEST-MA              2:59.74    2:54.77   17  
       37.88  1:25.74  2:16.01  2:54.77                                    
  3 Michael Ferraioli         10 SHY-NJ               2:49.60Y   2:58.38   16  
       38.29  1:23.55  2:17.31  2:58.38                                    
  4 Jack Behm                 10 JW-MA                3:03.68    3:00.49   15  
       40.69  1:26.24  2:19.43  3:00.49                                    
  5 Mason Pan                 10 UNGA-MA              2:42.49Y   3:02.04   14  
       41.25  1:26.38  2:20.66  3:02.04                                    
  6 Danny Babashak            10 WYW-CT               3:10.30    3:05.42   13  
       39.62  1:28.80  2:24.57  3:05.42                                    
  7 Luke Kim                   9 SVY-NJ               3:04.92    3:05.58   12  
       39.87  1:28.05  2:27.27  3:05.58                                    
  8 Hirsh Iyer                 9 WYW-CT               3:21.68    3:08.39   11  
       42.86  1:30.29  2:27.62  3:08.39                                    
  9 Gavin Shifflett           10 SSC-MA               3:18.94    3:08.81    9  
              1:28.55  2:26.47  3:08.81                                    
 10 Timmy Tyler               10 WEST-MA              3:10.99    3:09.74    7  
       42.93  1:33.79  2:29.41  3:09.74                                    
 11 Om Mahajan                 9 SVY-NJ               3:17.36    3:13.01    6  
       41.58  1:31.29  2:29.83  3:13.01                                    
 12 Max Smilevski             10 SEA-MA               3:13.96    3:14.42    5  
       40.82  1:30.25  2:29.21  3:14.42                                    
 13 Lukas Disko               10 SVY-NJ               3:19.63    3:15.26    4  
       39.85  1:32.89  2:33.31  3:15.26                                    
 14 Jerry Wang                 9 SSC-MA               3:22.60    3:16.18    3  
       44.35  1:33.60  2:31.13  3:16.18                                    
 15 Preston Baker             10 SVY-NJ               3:20.37    3:17.56    2  
       44.99  1:37.94  2:34.57  3:17.56                                    
 16 Jake Birnbaum             10 GSA-MA               3:07.07Y   3:18.89    1  
       44.39  1:38.56  2:37.07  3:18.89                                    
 17 Brian Falk                 9 SEA-MA               3:36.80    3:22.87  
       47.09  1:37.13  2:39.88  3:22.87                                    
 18 Brian Scott                9 PVA-MA               3:30.73    3:31.99  
       49.57  1:43.76  2:46.02  3:31.99                                    
 19 Benjamin Morehead         10 BWTD-NJ              3:26.76    3:32.78  
       45.96  1:43.60  2:44.27  3:32.78                                    
 20 Alex Savov                 9 SEA-MA               3:12.43Y   3:36.33  
       48.46  1:43.17  2:51.20  3:36.33                                    
 
Event 121  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maddie Waggoner           12 JW-MA                1:21.44    1:22.77   20  
       38.41  1:22.77                                                      
  2 Emma Savov                12 SEA-MA               1:24.35    1:23.26   17  
       39.12  1:23.26                                                      
  3 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA-MA               1:28.40    1:25.98   16  
       41.11  1:25.98                                                      
  4 Annabelle Wang            12 SVY-NJ               1:27.15    1:26.97   15  
       42.22  1:26.97                                                      
  5 Meghan Sharma             11 SVY-NJ               1:30.87    1:28.35   14  
       40.98  1:28.35                                                      
  6 Elle McDonough            11 SEA-MA               1:27.35    1:28.65   13  
       42.43  1:28.65                                                      
  7 Lainey Mullins            11 SSC-MA               1:28.43    1:29.06   12  
       41.73  1:29.06                                                      
  8 Jade Matthias             12 GMAC-MA              1:35.39    1:30.29   11  
       42.11  1:30.29                                                      
  9 Emily Gong                12 SVY-NJ               1:31.42    1:30.61    9  
       42.70  1:30.61                                                      
 10 Samantha D'Ambrosio       12 SVY-NJ               1:32.39    1:30.85    7  
 11 Isabella Panico           12 UN11-NJ              1:32.11    1:31.11    6  
       43.17  1:31.11                                                      
 12 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA-MA               1:29.57S   1:31.12    5  
       43.71  1:31.12                                                      
 13 Katie Carlos              11 SEA-MA               1:34.75S   1:31.70    4  
       43.73  1:31.70                                                      
 14 Izzy Rossi                11 SEA-MA               1:32.10    1:31.96    3  
       43.13  1:31.96                                                      
 15 Samantha Bender           12 UN11-NJ              1:23.69Y   1:32.17    2  
       44.73  1:32.17                                                      
 16 Rhylee Cornell            11 SEA-MA               1:34.20    1:33.08    1  
       44.17  1:33.08                                                      
 17 Madison Winslow           11 WYW-CT               1:32.09    1:33.27  
       43.58  1:33.27                                                      
 18 Meredith Elko             12 SEA-MA               1:35.19    1:33.79  
       43.93  1:33.79                                                      
 19 Darrah Shuff              12 UN-99-MA             1:33.29S   1:34.10  
       44.04  1:34.10                                                      
 20 Sydney Lillis             12 WYW-CT               1:34.71    1:34.89  
       44.89  1:34.89                                                      
 21 Devyn Sargent             11 UMLY-MA              1:21.36Y   1:34.90  
       45.86  1:34.90                                                      
 22 Mayra Rolon               12 SVY-NJ               1:39.70    1:35.12  
       46.82  1:35.12                                                      
 23 Campbell Willard          11 JW-MA                1:35.68    1:35.15  
       45.09  1:35.15                                                      
 24 Ava Fasano                12 WYW-CT               1:23.01Y   1:35.51  
       45.48  1:35.51                                                      
 25 Monica Iordanov           11 ECCC-MA              1:33.46    1:35.80  
       44.99  1:35.80                                                      
 26 Denise Yushan             11 PVA-MA               1:34.96    1:36.28  
       45.96  1:36.28                                                      
 27 Abby Gold                 12 SVY-NJ               1:39.26    1:36.57  
       45.47  1:36.57                                                      
 28 Melissa Tran              12 PVA-MA               1:06.12    1:36.64  
 29 Zenya Posada              11 UN7-CT               1:35.63    1:36.78  
       46.01  1:36.78                                                      
 30 Evangelia Tonelli         12 JW-MA                1:23.49Y   1:37.04  
 31 Sarah Fox                 11 UMLY-MA              1:24.58Y   1:37.47  
       48.00  1:37.47                                                      
 32 Virginia Hastings         12 WYW-CT               1:40.96    1:37.85  
       46.78  1:37.85                                                      
 33 Adessa Talbot             11 UN11-NJ              1:39.44    1:38.29  
       47.12  1:38.29                                                      
 34 Lecia Sun                 12 WYW-CT               1:41.23    1:38.47  
       47.68  1:38.47                                                      
 35 Emma Behm                 12 JW-MA                1:33.76    1:38.59  
       46.44  1:38.59                                                      
 35 Sarah Teng                12 JW-MA                1:25.36Y   1:38.59  
       48.60  1:38.59                                                      
 37 Alexandra Enriquez        11 BWTD-NJ              1:35.81    1:38.72  
       47.23  1:38.72                                                      
 37 Claire Meachen            12 PAY-MA               1:22.27Y   1:38.72  
       45.94  1:38.72                                                      
 39 Sydney Moore              11 SEA-MA               1:25.74Y   1:38.94  
       46.09  1:38.94                                                      
 40 Isabel Barbieri           11 WYW-CT               1:39.43    1:39.41  
       47.39  1:39.41                                                      
 41 Carolyn Jandura           12 WYW-CT               1:41.09    1:41.64  
       48.79  1:41.64                                                      
 42 Grace Gaskill             12 PVA-MA               1:38.18    1:42.68  
       48.67  1:42.68                                                      
 43 Lana Davidson             11 ECCC-MA              1:41.01    1:44.71  
       50.54  1:44.71                                                      
 
Event 122  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary Wang                 12 SSC-MA               1:15.91    1:15.76   20  
       35.18  1:15.76                                                      
  2 Kyle Kuo                  12 SVY-NJ               1:21.49    1:19.82   17  
       36.75  1:19.82                                                      
  3 Landon D'Ariano           11 SSC-MA               1:24.37    1:22.61   16  
       37.71  1:22.61                                                      
  4 Aaron Thompson            12 SEA-MA               1:25.11    1:24.96   15  
       39.24  1:24.96                                                      
  5 Michael Mostofi           12 WYW-CT               1:30.68    1:26.05   14  
       41.50  1:26.05                                                      
  6 Mason Bushay              11 SEA-MA               1:33.89    1:29.57   13  
  7 Quentin Tao               12 SVY-NJ               1:20.68Y   1:31.49   12  
       44.07  1:31.49                                                      
  8 Jake Wang                 11 SSC-MA               1:33.06    1:31.59   11  
       44.64  1:31.59                                                      
  9 Andrew Boles              12 GAAC-MA              1:30.48    1:31.96    9  
       43.05  1:31.96                                                      
 10 Seth Glonek               11 MAR-MA               1:36.32    1:32.78    7  
       43.49  1:32.78                                                      
 11 Seth Turner               12 UMLY-MA              1:22.45Y   1:33.93    6  
       45.50  1:33.93                                                      
 12 Josh Seidman              12 JW-MA                1:35.32    1:34.09    5  
       43.05  1:34.09                                                      
 13 Grant Yoon                12 JW-MA                1:35.18    1:34.14    4  
       43.83  1:34.14                                                      
 14 Jason He                  12 SVY-NJ               1:23.16Y   1:34.39    3  
       44.26  1:34.39                                                      
 15 Michael Kelly             12 SEA-MA               1:21.07Y   1:34.40    2  
       44.61  1:34.40                                                      
 16 Charles Derivaux          11 JW-MA                1:37.84    1:34.97    1  
       45.28  1:34.97                                                      
 17 Jonathan Marrone          12 SEA-MA               1:29.62S   1:35.37  
       44.53  1:35.37                                                      
 18 Anthony Mortellite        11 JW-MA                1:31.65    1:35.55  
       44.66  1:35.55                                                      
 19 Jonathan Guzik            12 WYW-CT               1:34.67    1:36.51  
       46.09  1:36.51                                                      
 20 Alex Kim                  11 SVY-NJ               1:38.37    1:37.91  
       47.41  1:37.91                                                      
 21 Miller Whartenby          12 JW-MA                1:35.63    1:38.44  
       46.16  1:38.44                                                      
 22 Justin Sun                12 WYW-CT               1:37.94    1:41.23  
       47.62  1:41.23                                                      
 23 Francis Jaso              11 UNSHY-NJ             1:37.89    1:46.50  
       51.81  1:46.50                                                      
 24 Laurent Banville          11 SVY-NJ               1:24.17Y   1:47.84  
       51.82  1:47.84                                                      
 
Event 123  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jena Nowoswiat            10 UMLY-MA                40.00      36.50   20  
  2 Sahana Radhakrishnan      10 SVY-NJ                 38.31      37.12   17  
  3 Jewel Mallari             10 SEA-MA                 38.64S     37.65   16  
  4 Aanya Kongettira          10 WYW-CT                 39.93      38.23   15  
  5 Alivia Wainwright         10 ECCC-MA                38.88      38.33   14  
  6 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA-MA                 40.31      38.57   13  
  7 Lillian Bar               10 SVY-NJ                 36.60Y     38.69   12  
  8 Karly Boles               10 GAAC-MA                39.77      39.03   11  
  9 Anna Tran                 10 PVA-MA                 41.07      39.89    9  
 10 Olivia Cooper             10 PAY-MA                 39.43Y     40.71    7  
 11 Lauren Fox                10 ECCC-MA                42.89      41.70    6  
 12 Alexandra Scime            9 UN4-MA                 41.65      41.96    5  
 13 Karolina Bukowski         10 WYW-CT                 41.71      42.02    4  
 14 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC-MA                43.38      42.66    3  
 15 Ellie Davis               10 JW-MA                  43.84      42.76    2  
 16 Megan Treglia             10 JW-MA                  38.55Y     44.50    1  
 17 Ali Cappola               10 SSC-MA                 45.18      45.14  
 18 Kalyn Baron                9 ECCC-MA                47.22      45.74  
 19 Hannah Looney             10 WYW-CT                 40.50Y     46.51  
 20 Jordan Seidman            10 GAAC-MA                44.74      46.72  
 21 Rachel Yushan             10 PVA-MA                 45.81      47.22  
 22 Leah Cornejo              10 PCAC-MA                41.56Y     49.30  
 23 Christina Si              10 SSC-MA                 41.56Y     50.84  
 24 Sophie Cheng              10 BWTD-NJ                46.04      51.51  
 
Event 124  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austin Walt               10 WYW-CT                 35.26      33.54   20  
  2 Aaron Stevens             10 WEST-MA                36.63      35.96   17  
  3 Danny Babashak            10 WYW-CT                 37.39      36.55   16  
  4 Luke Kim                   9 SVY-NJ                 37.79      36.83   15  
  5 Om Mahajan                 9 SVY-NJ                 38.18      36.90   14  
  6 Jacob Nowoswiat            9 UMLY-MA                40.20S     36.96   13  
  7 Michael Ferraioli         10 SHY-NJ                 34.27Y     37.02   12  
  8 Gavin Shifflett           10 SSC-MA                 38.10      37.27   11  
  9 Liam Kennedy               9 SEA-MA                 39.64      38.98    9  
 10 Lukas Disko               10 SVY-NJ                 40.37      39.23    7  
 11 Nol Murphy                10 SSC-MA                 41.63      39.28    6  
 12 Timmy Tyler               10 WEST-MA                42.44      39.44    5  
 13 Max Smilevski             10 SEA-MA                 39.20      40.08    4  
 14 Hirsh Iyer                 9 WYW-CT                 43.81      41.02    3  
 15 Colin Smolders            10 UN9-MA                 38.73Y     41.68    2  
 16 Jake Birnbaum             10 GSA-MA                 39.28Y     41.86    1  
 17 Mason Pan                 10 UNGA-MA                39.30Y     41.97  
 18 Jerry Wang                 9 SSC-MA                 43.03      42.18  
 19 Preston Baker             10 SVY-NJ                 43.97S     42.26  
 20 Benjamin Morehead         10 BWTD-NJ                41.37      42.89  
 21 Alex Savov                 9 SEA-MA                 41.37S     43.56  
 22 Jack Behm                 10 JW-MA                  36.92Y     43.60  
 23 Brian Falk                 9 SEA-MA                 45.29      46.72  
 
Event 125  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Zhou                12 SVY-NJ               3:00.10    2:34.84   20  
       34.27  1:11.63  1:51.96  2:34.84                                    
  2 Julia Senzon              12 UN11-NJ              2:49.28    2:43.02   17  
       36.65  1:18.13  1:59.78  2:43.02                                    
  3 Veronica Lester           12 WYW-CT               2:55.00    2:45.08   16  
       34.92  1:15.28  1:59.82  2:45.08                                    
  4 Sydney Lillis             12 WYW-CT               2:26.29Y   2:45.67   15  
       37.96  1:20.95  2:03.72  2:45.67                                    
  5 Katya Eruslanova          12 SSC-MA               2:20.70Y   2:46.69   14  
       36.81  1:19.78  2:03.57  2:46.69                                    
  6 Addison Schmidt           12 SVY-NJ               2:29.77Y   2:48.68   13  
       34.12  1:15.95  1:59.68  2:48.68                                    
  7 Erica Kerner              12 JW-MA                2:46.15    2:50.39   12  
       36.62  1:19.52  2:03.87  2:50.39                                    
  8 Anya Iyer                 12 WYW-CT               3:04.41    2:54.36   11  
       37.25  1:21.04  2:07.81  2:54.36                                    
  9 Emily Thompson            11 SVY-NJ               2:48.13S   2:54.49    9  
       37.07  1:21.11  2:08.86  2:54.49                                    
 10 Adessa Talbot             11 UN11-NJ              2:38.61Y   3:07.55    7  
       39.95  1:30.22  2:18.69  3:07.55                                    
 11 Katie Pestrichelli        11 SVY-NJ               2:41.47Y   3:07.79    6  
       42.68  1:29.81  2:20.13  3:07.79                                    
 12 Sydney Levensten          12 SSC-MA               3:06.11    3:07.89    5  
       39.80  1:28.42  2:18.83  3:07.89                                    
 13 Mayra Rolon               12 SVY-NJ               2:46.00Y   3:08.92    4  
       37.58  1:23.67  2:18.22  3:08.92                                    
 
Event 126  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Will Daniel               12 WYW-CT               2:40.03    2:33.78   20  
       33.45  1:13.26  1:53.47  2:33.78                                    
  2 Alex Zoldan               12 SSC-MA               2:53.06    2:41.78   17  
       35.74  1:18.23  2:00.54  2:41.78                                    
  3 Brock Whitaker            11 SSC-MA               2:27.31Y   2:43.00   16  
       36.04  1:18.42  2:01.54  2:43.00                                    
  4 James Tao                 12 JW-MA                2:13.90Y   2:43.21   15  
       33.99  1:14.11  1:58.01  2:43.21                                    
  5 JD Moyer                  11 JW-MA                2:22.67Y   2:44.14   14  
       37.83  1:20.90  2:03.77  2:44.14                                    
  6 Orion Wang                11 SHY-NJ               2:32.88Y   2:53.12   13  
       37.21  1:20.29  2:06.50  2:53.12                                    
  7 Will Pestrichelli         11 SVY-NJ               2:35.27Y   2:59.72   12  
       38.72  1:25.80  2:13.33  2:59.72                                    
  8 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA-MA               2:38.33Y   3:04.47   11  
       37.24  1:23.41  2:12.83  3:04.47                                    
 
Event 127  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jewel Mallari             10 SEA-MA               1:44.66    1:36.21   20  
       45.26  1:36.21                                                      
  2 Lillian Bar               10 SVY-NJ               1:39.87    1:39.33   17  
       47.96  1:39.33                                                      
  3 Anna Tran                 10 PVA-MA               1:45.71    1:41.51   16  
       49.71  1:41.51                                                      
  4 Aanya Kongettira          10 WYW-CT               1:45.08    1:41.67   15  
       49.54  1:41.67                                                      
  5 Sahana Radhakrishnan      10 SVY-NJ               1:40.82    1:43.00   14  
       48.57  1:43.00                                                      
  6 Rachel Yushan             10 PVA-MA               1:42.41    1:43.14   13  
       49.12  1:43.14                                                      
  7 Jena Nowoswiat            10 UMLY-MA              1:58.06    1:43.45   12  
       51.66  1:43.45                                                      
  8 Ellie Davis               10 JW-MA                1:51.35    1:47.12   11  
       50.87  1:47.12                                                      
  9 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA-MA               1:46.87    1:47.72    9  
       52.13  1:47.72                                                      
 10 Karly Boles               10 GAAC-MA              1:49.79    1:48.82    7  
       51.42  1:48.82                                                      
 11 Karolina Bukowski         10 WYW-CT               1:45.14    1:50.90    6  
       53.10  1:50.90                                                      
 12 Sophie Cheng              10 BWTD-NJ              1:47.18    1:50.97    5  
       52.67  1:50.97                                                      
 13 Megan Treglia             10 JW-MA                1:35.17Y   1:50.98    4  
       52.34  1:50.98                                                      
 14 Olivia Cooper             10 PAY-MA               1:37.35Y   1:54.16    3  
       53.72  1:54.16                                                      
 15 Kaitlynn Do               10 PVA-MA               2:00.51    1:55.69    2  
       56.34  1:55.69                                                      
 16 Lauren Fox                10 ECCC-MA              1:56.45    1:55.75    1  
       54.03  1:55.75                                                      
 17 Alivia Wainwright         10 ECCC-MA              1:52.61    1:56.35  
       55.00  1:56.35                                                      
 18 Hannah Looney             10 WYW-CT               1:57.18    1:57.21  
       55.37  1:57.21                                                      
 19 Ali Cappola               10 SSC-MA               1:59.82    1:58.37  
       55.66  1:58.37                                                      
 20 Jordan Seidman            10 GAAC-MA              1:58.27    1:58.38  
 21 Ava Broderick              9 JW-MA                1:44.17Y   2:01.90  
       58.14  2:01.90                                                      
 22 Alexandra Scime            9 UN4-MA               1:51.42    2:08.82  
     1:00.38  2:08.82                                                      
 23 Leah Cornejo              10 PCAC-MA              1:44.86Y   2:10.67  
     1:02.43  2:10.67                                                      
 
Event 128  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Stevens             10 WEST-MA              1:32.61    1:34.91   20  
       44.34  1:34.91                                                      
  2 Jack Behm                 10 JW-MA                1:40.09    1:39.02   17  
  3 Austin Walt               10 WYW-CT               1:39.57    1:39.21   16  
       47.73  1:39.21                                                      
  4 Michael Ferraioli         10 SHY-NJ               1:31.46Y   1:40.50   15  
       47.72  1:40.50                                                      
  5 Mason Pan                 10 UNGA-MA              1:27.59Y   1:40.85   14  
       47.84  1:40.85                                                      
  6 Max Chen                  10 SVY-NJ               1:45.60    1:41.34   13  
       49.17  1:41.34                                                      
  7 Timmy Tyler               10 WEST-MA              1:43.82    1:42.22   12  
       48.92  1:42.22                                                      
  8 Jacob Nowoswiat            9 UMLY-MA              1:30.40Y   1:42.34   11  
       48.21  1:42.34                                                      
  9 Om Mahajan                 9 SVY-NJ               1:42.53    1:43.93    9  
       49.65  1:43.93                                                      
 10 Danny Babashak            10 WYW-CT               1:43.66    1:44.74    7  
       50.10  1:44.74                                                      
 11 Preston Baker             10 SVY-NJ               1:40.63    1:44.99    5.5
       49.47  1:44.99                                                      
 11 Luke Kim                   9 SVY-NJ               1:45.81    1:44.99    5.5
       51.39  1:44.99                                                      
 13 Jerry Wang                 9 SSC-MA               1:49.01    1:45.22    4  
       49.44  1:45.22                                                      
 14 Hirsh Iyer                 9 WYW-CT               1:52.59    1:48.10    3  
       52.89  1:48.10                                                      
 15 Max Smilevski             10 SEA-MA               1:51.63    1:51.36    2  
       52.47  1:51.36                                                      
 16 Colin Smolders            10 UN9-MA               1:40.10Y   1:51.68    1  
       53.27  1:51.68                                                      
 17 Benjamin Morehead         10 BWTD-NJ              1:50.24    1:52.37  
       51.39  1:52.37                                                      
 18 Brian Falk                 9 SEA-MA               1:57.33    1:57.08  
       57.12  1:57.08                                                      
 19 Brian Scott                9 PVA-MA               1:56.33    1:59.89  
       57.75  1:59.89                                                      
 
Event 129  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maya Gendzel              12 SSC-MA                 32.61      31.60   20  
  2 Maddie Waggoner           12 JW-MA                  33.82      33.17   17  
  3 Jade Matthias             12 GMAC-MA                34.38      33.60   16  
  4 Marina Wang               11 UN9-MA                 37.97      33.81   15  
  5 Kate Levensten            12 SSC-MA                 36.53      34.06   14  
  6 Lauren Zelinske           12 PAY-MA                 35.88      34.15   13  
  7 Lilly Derivaux            12 JW-MA                  33.65      34.27   12  
  8 Lainey Mullins            11 SSC-MA                 35.91      34.41   11  
  9 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA-MA                 34.40      34.55    9  
 10 Emma Savov                12 SEA-MA                 37.31      34.59    7  
 11 Katya Eruslanova          12 SSC-MA                 34.73      34.93    6  
 12 Meg Finnegan              12 JW-MA                  36.38      35.26    5  
 13 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC-MA                35.47      35.35    4  
 14 Emily Thompson            11 SVY-NJ                 36.72      35.53    3  
 15 Abigail Lee               11 SVY-NJ                 36.68      35.68    2  
 16 Katie Carlos              11 SEA-MA                 36.35      35.72    1  
 17 Gabrielle Hughes          11 SVY-NJ                 36.75      35.91  
 18 Annabelle Wang            12 SVY-NJ                 39.71      36.01  
 19 Kat Gagnon                12 JW-MA                  36.84      36.43  
 20 Samantha D'Ambrosio       12 SVY-NJ                 37.05      36.44  
 21 Devyn Sargent             11 UMLY-MA                38.17      36.51  
 22 Isabella Panico           12 UN11-NJ                36.60      36.64  
 23 Meredith Elko             12 SEA-MA                 39.38      36.82  
 24 Ava Moyer                 11 JW-MA                  39.86      36.91  
 25 Ella Shifflett            12 SSC-MA                 37.87      37.12  
 26 Samantha Bender           12 UN11-NJ                37.66      37.17  
 27 Audrey Laganelli          11 UMLY-MA                34.16Y     37.18  
 28 Sarah Fox                 11 UMLY-MA                34.50Y     37.39  
 29 Carolyn Jandura           12 WYW-CT                 38.01      37.42  
 30 Ava Fasano                12 WYW-CT                 38.50      37.51  
 31 Meghan Sharma             11 SVY-NJ                 39.32      37.56  
 32 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC-MA                36.08      37.82  
 33 Izzy Rossi                11 SEA-MA                 37.93      37.96  
 34 Julia Senzon              12 UN11-NJ                41.06      38.00  
 35 Gemma Undercofler         11 UMLY-MA                39.75      38.19  
 36 Darrah Shuff              12 UN-99-MA               37.81S     38.28  
 37 Rhylee Cornell            11 SEA-MA                 38.43      38.36  
 38 Sydney Levensten          12 SSC-MA                 38.00      38.37  
 39 Evangelia Tonelli         12 JW-MA                  34.71Y     38.68  
 40 Claire Meachen            12 PAY-MA                 38.42S     38.69  
 41 Grace Gaskill             12 PVA-MA                 39.08      38.70  
 42 Monica Iordanov           11 ECCC-MA                37.59      38.75  
 43 Emma Behm                 12 JW-MA                  37.65      38.80  
 44 Sydney Moore              11 SEA-MA                 41.18      38.94  
 45 Campbell Willard          11 JW-MA                  40.01      39.25  
 46 Louise De Cokere          12 SVY-NJ                 35.47Y     39.28  
 47 Melissa Tran              12 PVA-MA                 38.23      39.32  
 48 Elle McDonough            11 SEA-MA                 41.05      39.35  
 49 Sarah Teng                12 JW-MA                  39.77      39.68  
 50 Virginia Hastings         12 WYW-CT                 39.98      39.73  
 51 Sylvia Krieg              12 SSC-MA                 40.95      39.74  
 52 Madison Winslow           11 WYW-CT                 39.48      39.87  
 53 Zenya Posada              11 UN7-CT                 33.57Y     40.15  
 54 Denise Yushan             11 PVA-MA                 41.06      40.60  
 55 Emily Gong                12 SVY-NJ                 40.41      40.78  
 56 Jordyn Yee                12 WYW-CT                 40.99      41.31  
 57 Lana Davidson             11 ECCC-MA                39.52      41.33  
 58 Hannah Schubkegel         11 WYW-CT                 41.01      41.68  
 59 Valerie Bond              12 PCAC-MA                41.13      41.89  
 
Event 130  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Josh Seidman              12 JW-MA                  35.64      33.77   20  
  2 Mason Bushay              11 SEA-MA                 34.37      34.17   17  
  3 Landon D'Ariano           11 SSC-MA                 35.03      34.35   16  
  4 James Tao                 12 JW-MA                  35.22      35.30   15  
  5 JD Moyer                  11 JW-MA                  36.27      35.35   14  
  6 Alex Hamill               12 PAY-MA                 38.91      35.47   13  
  7 Jack Parisi               11 BWTD-NJ                36.52      35.77   12  
  8 Kyle Kuo                  12 SVY-NJ                 37.90      35.78   11  
  9 Ryan Cortes               12 JW-MA                  35.47      35.88    9  
 10 Seth Turner               12 UMLY-MA                37.05S     35.89    7  
 11 Brock Whitaker            11 SSC-MA                 36.68      36.33    6  
 12 Zachary Vasser            12 SEA-MA                 36.99      36.73    5  
 13 James Haney               11 ECCC-MA                36.13      36.91    4  
 14 Thomas Moul               12 UMLY-MA                37.20S     36.97    3  
 15 Evan Falk                 12 SEA-MA                 38.93      37.13    2  
 16 Miller Whartenby          12 JW-MA                  36.88      37.63    1  
 17 Justin Sun                12 WYW-CT                 37.58      37.69  
 18 Jake Wang                 11 SSC-MA                 39.02      37.78  
 19 Andrew Boles              12 GAAC-MA                38.21      37.85  
 20 Orion Wang                11 SHY-NJ                 40.72      37.98  
 21 Benjamin Steward          12 WYW-CT                 39.01      38.01  
 22 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA-MA                 37.64      38.85  
 23 Alex Kim                  11 SVY-NJ                 40.11      39.12  
 24 Francis Jaso              11 UNSHY-NJ               34.80Y     39.15  
 25 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA-MA                 40.24      39.28  
 26 Nicky Bianchi             12 PVA-MA                 40.12      39.31  
 27 Michael Kelly             12 SEA-MA                 35.17Y     39.45  
 28 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA-MA                 39.60      40.15  
 29 Charles Derivaux          11 JW-MA                  39.19      40.32  
 30 Ryan Rosenthal            12 JW-MA                  36.75      40.33  
 31 Siddhant Parvatrao        11 SVY-NJ                 39.79      40.51  
 32 Quentin Tao               12 SVY-NJ                 34.64Y     41.11  
 33 Seth Glonek               11 MAR-MA                 39.76      41.94  
 34 Liam Broderick            11 JW-MA                  35.13Y     43.40  
 
Event 131  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lilly Derivaux            12 JW-MA                4:40.88Y   5:16.75   20  
       32.64  1:10.51  1:50.67  2:29.72  3:16.44  4:04.19  4:41.45  5:16.75
  2 Grace Zhou                12 SVY-NJ               5:58.30    5:29.59   17  
       33.55  1:10.96  1:53.49  2:35.82  3:24.59  4:15.18  4:53.92  5:29.59
  3 Maddie Waggoner           12 JW-MA                5:40.89    5:29.98   16  
       35.20  1:16.30  1:58.35  2:40.69  3:26.80  4:14.99  4:53.22  5:29.98
  4 Veronica Lester           12 WYW-CT               5:57.84    5:39.78   15  
       34.48  1:15.98  1:59.61  2:43.29  3:31.98  4:21.04  5:00.95  5:39.78
  5 Addison Schmidt           12 SVY-NJ               5:03.73Y   5:44.11   14  
       35.23  1:18.37  1:59.56  2:41.74  3:33.56  4:27.89  5:05.59  5:44.11
  6 Sydney Lillis             12 WYW-CT               5:12.98Y   5:45.47   13  
       37.25  1:19.04  2:04.52  2:48.27  3:37.29  4:27.86  5:07.52  5:45.47
  7 Meg Finnegan              12 JW-MA                5:00.51Y   5:50.49   12  
       36.17  1:19.58  2:06.21  2:49.79  3:39.59  4:30.96  5:10.48  5:50.49
  8 Anya Iyer                 12 WYW-CT               5:12.62Y   5:50.99   11  
       35.62  1:17.55  2:03.37  2:47.88  3:40.15  4:32.82  5:12.45  5:50.99
  9 Kat Gagnon                12 JW-MA                5:09.75Y   5:53.81    9  
       36.57  1:20.41  2:03.81  2:48.40  3:41.69  4:36.48  5:15.17  5:53.81
 10 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC-MA              5:50.38    5:54.35    7  
       36.14  1:20.41  2:05.48  2:50.12  3:41.81  4:34.53  5:15.42  5:54.35
 11 Erica Kerner              12 JW-MA                5:45.86    5:56.88    6  
       36.61  1:19.17  2:07.01  2:54.30  3:43.34  4:37.57  5:17.68  5:56.88
 12 Campbell Willard          11 JW-MA                6:30.85    6:16.38    5  
       41.81  1:30.21  2:20.31  3:07.26  3:59.29  4:51.67  6:16.38         
 13 Sylvia Krieg              12 SSC-MA               5:43.49Y   6:19.02    4  
       39.61  1:26.13  2:14.43  3:02.64  3:58.56  4:53.06  5:37.45  6:19.02
 14 Meghan Sharma             11 SVY-NJ               5:42.84Y   6:22.18    3  
       38.06  1:30.91  2:19.43  3:07.62  4:00.33  4:57.34  5:39.72  6:22.18
 
Event 132  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary Wang                 12 SSC-MA               5:30.59    5:24.40   20  
       31.01  1:08.93  1:52.03  2:34.70  3:17.26  4:02.37  4:44.90  5:24.40
  2 Will Daniel               12 WYW-CT               4:47.43Y   5:26.69   17  
       33.42  1:13.90  1:55.92  2:38.83  3:25.72  4:15.49  4:51.81  5:26.69
  3 Landon D'Ariano           11 SSC-MA               4:55.58Y   5:29.82   16  
       34.95  1:15.71  1:59.39           3:30.03  4:17.83  4:54.09  5:29.82
  4 Michael Mostofi           12 WYW-CT               5:47.61    5:34.45   15  
       35.71  1:17.61  1:59.79  2:42.87  3:30.17  4:19.99  4:57.26  5:34.45
  5 James Tao                 12 JW-MA                4:45.25Y   5:35.61   14  
       35.24  1:17.41  2:00.72  2:43.01  3:29.63  4:17.48  4:57.05  5:35.61
  6 Kyle Kuo                  12 SVY-NJ               6:10.71    5:36.06   13  
       34.60  1:17.04  2:01.56  2:45.46  3:30.79  4:18.93  4:58.51  5:36.06
  7 Zachary Vasser            12 SEA-MA               5:07.34Y   5:46.20   12  
       35.74  1:20.06  2:03.01  2:47.96  3:37.49  4:31.10  5:08.52  5:46.20
  8 Josh Seidman              12 JW-MA                4:47.21Y   5:52.10   11  
       36.93  1:19.94  2:05.15  2:49.92  3:43.21  4:35.89  5:14.63  5:52.10
  9 Ryan Cortes               12 JW-MA                5:26.22Y   6:06.51    9  
       37.37  1:22.07  2:10.89  2:59.71  3:51.74  4:45.17  5:26.39  6:06.51
 10 Anthony Mortellite        11 JW-MA                5:20.31Y   6:19.62    7  
       40.69  1:32.94  2:24.29  3:11.25  4:02.59  4:56.80  5:38.04  6:19.62
 11 Ryan Rosenthal            12 JW-MA                5:25.47Y   6:22.61    6  
       40.24  1:28.96  2:16.98  3:06.05  4:03.65  5:02.43  5:43.38  6:22.61
 12 Grant Yoon                12 JW-MA                5:43.48Y   6:22.70    5  
       42.45  1:31.86  2:21.89  3:14.13  4:06.01  4:58.33  5:43.07  6:22.70
 
Event 133  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maya Gendzel              12 SSC-MA               1:10.80    1:08.60   20  
       33.86  1:08.60                                                      
  2 Maddie Waggoner           12 JW-MA                1:12.59    1:09.90   17  
       33.84  1:09.90                                                      
  3 Grace Zhou                12 SVY-NJ               1:11.32    1:10.24   16  
       34.27  1:10.24                                                      
  4 Jade Matthias             12 GMAC-MA              1:13.91    1:10.90   15  
       34.47  1:10.90                                                      
  5 Addison Schmidt           12 SVY-NJ               1:14.92    1:12.65   14  
       35.70  1:12.65                                                      
  6 Lilly Derivaux            12 JW-MA                1:11.49    1:13.13   13  
       35.37  1:13.13                                                      
  7 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA-MA               1:12.86    1:14.19   12  
       35.85  1:14.19                                                      
  8 Lainey Mullins            11 SSC-MA               1:19.89    1:14.78   11  
       36.15  1:14.78                                                      
  9 Meg Finnegan              12 JW-MA                1:16.96    1:15.14    9  
       36.69  1:15.14                                                      
 10 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC-MA              1:14.58    1:15.45    7  
       36.06  1:15.45                                                      
 11 Isabella Panico           12 UN11-NJ              1:16.73    1:15.53    6  
       37.06  1:15.53                                                      
 12 Sammy Yerkes              11 JW-MA                1:15.22    1:16.50    5  
       36.78  1:16.50                                                      
 13 Kate Levensten            12 SSC-MA               1:23.80    1:16.86    4  
       36.89  1:16.86                                                      
 14 Gabrielle Hughes          11 SVY-NJ               1:18.97    1:17.55    3  
       38.37  1:17.55                                                      
 15 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC-MA              1:16.30    1:17.57    2  
       37.63  1:17.57                                                      
 16 Kat Gagnon                12 JW-MA                1:22.41    1:17.80    1  
       37.89  1:17.80                                                      
 17 Abigail Lee               11 SVY-NJ               1:20.77    1:17.91  
       37.26  1:17.91                                                      
 18 Ella Shifflett            12 SSC-MA               1:24.61    1:18.49  
       38.04  1:18.49                                                      
 19 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC-MA              1:16.40    1:18.59  
       37.76  1:18.59                                                      
 20 Samantha D'Ambrosio       12 SVY-NJ               1:20.67    1:19.04  
       38.08  1:19.04                                                      
 21 Ava Fasano                12 WYW-CT               1:22.63    1:20.51  
       38.92  1:20.51                                                      
 22 Julia Senzon              12 UN11-NJ              1:23.96    1:20.59  
       38.81  1:20.59                                                      
 23 Darrah Shuff              12 UN-99-MA             1:21.90S   1:20.70  
       38.92  1:20.70                                                      
 24 Izzy Rossi                11 SEA-MA               1:26.40    1:21.18  
       39.30  1:21.18                                                      
 25 Meghan Sharma             11 SVY-NJ               1:22.19    1:21.63  
       39.11  1:21.63                                                      
 26 Sydney Levensten          12 SSC-MA               1:23.63    1:21.75  
       39.01  1:21.75                                                      
 27 Grace Gaskill             12 PVA-MA               1:23.87    1:22.03  
       39.56  1:22.03                                                      
 28 Mayra Rolon               12 SVY-NJ               1:22.09    1:22.16  
       40.05  1:22.16                                                      
 28 Elle McDonough            11 SEA-MA               1:26.30    1:22.16  
       40.02  1:22.16                                                      
 30 Melissa Tran              12 PVA-MA               1:22.58    1:22.20  
       40.64  1:22.20                                                      
 31 Carolyn Jandura           12 WYW-CT               1:23.95    1:22.31  
       39.78  1:22.31                                                      
 32 Claire Meachen            12 PAY-MA               1:12.15Y   1:22.74  
       39.41  1:22.74                                                      
 33 Alicia Albuquerque        11 JW-MA                1:23.28    1:22.77  
       39.75  1:22.77                                                      
 34 Heather Adams             12 JW-MA                1:26.81    1:23.03  
       40.07  1:23.03                                                      
 35 Rhylee Cornell            11 SEA-MA               1:24.88    1:23.17  
       40.14  1:23.17                                                      
 36 Ava Moyer                 11 JW-MA                1:26.30    1:23.23  
       39.58  1:23.23                                                      
 37 Sylvia Krieg              12 SSC-MA               1:26.79    1:23.24  
       40.79  1:23.24                                                      
 38 Sarah Teng                12 JW-MA                1:25.41    1:23.81  
       40.85  1:23.81                                                      
 39 Sydney Moore              11 SEA-MA               1:26.49    1:24.05  
       40.19  1:24.05                                                      
 40 Virginia Hastings         12 WYW-CT               1:27.51    1:24.27  
       41.81  1:24.27                                                      
 41 Campbell Willard          11 JW-MA                1:23.18    1:24.32  
       41.89  1:24.32                                                      
 42 Madison Winslow           11 WYW-CT               1:25.49    1:24.90  
       41.43  1:24.90                                                      
 43 Emma Behm                 12 JW-MA                1:22.27    1:24.92  
       41.58  1:24.92                                                      
 44 Lauren Caron              12 SSC-MA               1:30.69    1:25.17  
       42.36  1:25.17                                                      
 45 Molly Foltz               11 UMLY-MA              1:17.93Y   1:27.46  
       44.17  1:27.46                                                      
 46 Lana Davidson             11 ECCC-MA              1:25.86    1:28.37  
       42.00  1:28.37                                                      
 47 Denise Yushan             11 PVA-MA               1:30.03    1:28.82  
       43.69  1:28.82                                                      
 48 Lecia Sun                 12 WYW-CT               1:29.38    1:28.86  
       43.59  1:28.86                                                      
 49 Jordyn Yee                12 WYW-CT               1:17.06Y   1:28.88  
       42.82  1:28.88                                                      
 50 Victoria Doucette         11 SHY-NJ               1:30.83    1:29.06  
       43.84  1:29.06                                                      
 51 Valerie Bond              12 PCAC-MA              1:29.87    1:29.45  
       44.14  1:29.45                                                      
 52 Emily Gong                12 SVY-NJ               1:27.85    1:30.03  
       43.53  1:30.03                                                      
 53 Christina Traficanti      12 PAY-MA               1:16.04Y   1:31.66  
       44.88  1:31.66                                                      
 54 Hannah Schubkegel         11 WYW-CT               1:28.90    1:31.78  
       45.50  1:31.78                                                      
 
Event 134  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary Wang                 12 SSC-MA               1:08.82    1:08.36   20  
       32.80  1:08.36                                                      
  2 Josh Seidman              12 JW-MA                1:16.26    1:12.87   17  
       35.20  1:12.87                                                      
  3 Mason Bushay              11 SEA-MA               1:15.89    1:13.54   16  
       35.61  1:13.54                                                      
  4 JD Moyer                  11 JW-MA                1:18.96    1:14.33   15  
       36.07  1:14.33                                                      
  5 Kyle Kuo                  12 SVY-NJ               1:16.21    1:14.52   14  
       36.28  1:14.52                                                      
  6 Robert Simms              12 JW-MA                1:15.62    1:15.23   13  
       37.11  1:15.23                                                      
  7 Michael Mostofi           12 WYW-CT               1:18.64    1:15.84   12  
       36.82  1:15.84                                                      
  8 Zachary Vasser            12 SEA-MA               1:18.99    1:15.86   11  
       36.28  1:15.86                                                      
  9 James Tao                 12 JW-MA                1:17.58    1:15.88    9  
       36.96  1:15.88                                                      
 10 Seth Turner               12 UMLY-MA              1:08.50Y   1:15.95    7  
       37.86  1:15.95                                                      
 11 James Haney               11 ECCC-MA              1:15.78    1:17.27    6  
       37.28  1:17.27                                                      
 12 Ryan Cortes               12 JW-MA                1:20.92    1:18.01    5  
       37.53  1:18.01                                                      
 13 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA-MA               1:19.04    1:18.65    4  
       37.95  1:18.65                                                      
 14 Evan Falk                 12 SEA-MA               1:20.63    1:18.80    3  
       38.95  1:18.80                                                      
 15 Jack Parisi               11 BWTD-NJ              1:16.72    1:19.10    2  
       37.10  1:19.10                                                      
 16 Andrew Boles              12 GAAC-MA              1:19.92    1:19.91    1  
       39.45  1:19.91                                                      
 17 Anthony Mortellite        11 JW-MA                1:20.04    1:20.07  
       38.92  1:20.07                                                      
 18 Justin Sun                12 WYW-CT               1:22.18    1:20.46  
       38.85  1:20.46                                                      
 19 Miller Whartenby          12 JW-MA                1:21.51    1:20.74  
       39.35  1:20.74                                                      
 20 Jake Wang                 11 SSC-MA               1:26.03    1:20.99  
       38.72  1:20.99                                                      
 21 Alec Tsaturyan            11 PWAC-MA              1:13.86Y   1:21.68  
       40.56  1:21.68                                                      
 22 Benjamin Steward          12 WYW-CT               1:23.86    1:21.73  
       39.57  1:21.73                                                      
 23 Ryan Rosenthal            12 JW-MA                1:22.91    1:22.03  
       39.26  1:22.03                                                      
 24 Alex Kim                  11 SVY-NJ               1:20.38    1:22.67  
       40.69  1:22.67                                                      
 25 Stephen Calabro           12 GAAC-MA              1:25.61    1:23.34  
       41.27  1:23.34                                                      
 26 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA-MA               1:23.97    1:24.21  
       41.59  1:24.21                                                      
 27 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA-MA               1:25.45    1:24.32  
       41.26  1:24.32                                                      
 28 Quentin Tao               12 SVY-NJ               1:29.03    1:26.35  
       43.36  1:26.35                                                      
 29 Siddhant Parvatrao        11 SVY-NJ               1:26.68    1:26.46  
       41.99  1:26.46                                                      
 30 Dylan Dewitt              11 SEA-MA               1:26.95    1:26.98  
       41.41  1:26.98                                                      
 
Event 135  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karly Boles               10 GAAC-MA              1:27.25    1:22.51   20  
       40.04  1:22.51                                                      
  2 Aanya Kongettira          10 WYW-CT               1:25.18    1:23.28   17  
       40.34  1:23.28                                                      
  3 Sahana Radhakrishnan      10 SVY-NJ               1:27.24    1:25.07   16  
       40.87  1:25.07                                                      
  4 Julia Latham              10 SEA-MA               1:31.37    1:27.62   15  
       43.91  1:27.62                                                      
  5 Kaitlynn Do               10 PVA-MA               1:34.84    1:29.80   14  
       43.15  1:29.80                                                      
  6 Jewel Mallari             10 SEA-MA               1:29.25S   1:30.56   13  
  7 Alexandra Scime            9 UN4-MA               1:29.63    1:30.63   12  
       43.98  1:30.63                                                      
  8 Rachel Yushan             10 PVA-MA               1:32.71    1:31.95   11  
       45.53  1:31.95                                                      
  9 Alivia Wainwright         10 ECCC-MA              1:28.91    1:32.01    9  
       44.34  1:32.01                                                      
 10 Lauren Fox                10 ECCC-MA              1:34.68    1:32.71    7  
       42.57  1:32.71                                                      
 11 Ali Cappola               10 SSC-MA               1:32.49    1:34.24    6  
       45.07  1:34.24                                                      
 12 Ellie Davis               10 JW-MA                1:36.73    1:35.23    5  
       45.78  1:35.23                                                      
 13 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC-MA              1:36.94    1:35.39    4  
       47.06  1:35.39                                                      
 14 Riley Marks                9 PAY-MA               1:19.99Y   1:35.52    3  
       45.81  1:35.52                                                      
 15 Anna Tran                 10 PVA-MA               1:41.97    1:35.54    2  
       45.47  1:35.54                                                      
 16 Megan Treglia             10 JW-MA                1:27.18Y   1:36.77    1  
       48.98  1:36.77                                                      
 17 Leah Cornejo              10 PCAC-MA              1:27.79Y   1:36.95  
       46.18  1:36.95                                                      
 18 Karolina Bukowski         10 WYW-CT               1:37.27    1:37.12  
       47.53  1:37.12                                                      
 19 Hannah Looney             10 WYW-CT               1:44.64    1:37.69  
       46.18  1:37.69                                                      
 20 Sophie Cheng              10 BWTD-NJ              1:35.57    1:38.12  
       47.78  1:38.12                                                      
 21 Ellie Walsh                9 UN5-MA               1:38.64    1:39.35  
       48.46  1:39.35                                                      
 22 Tahlia Kofman             10 UN10-NJ              1:39.47    1:43.47  
 23 Kalyn Baron                9 ECCC-MA              1:45.92    1:43.86  
       49.21  1:43.86                                                      
 
Event 136  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austin Walt               10 WYW-CT               1:22.20    1:18.03   20  
       37.52  1:18.03                                                      
  2 Mason Pan                 10 UNGA-MA              1:14.19Y   1:23.54   17  
       40.94  1:23.54                                                      
  3 Jack Behm                 10 JW-MA                1:23.94    1:24.03   16  
       39.92  1:24.03                                                      
  4 Michael Ferraioli         10 SHY-NJ               1:16.21Y   1:24.32   15  
       41.44  1:24.32                                                      
  5 Hirsh Iyer                 9 WYW-CT               1:42.14    1:24.62   14  
       41.43  1:24.62                                                      
  6 Cameron Byrd              10 WEST-MA              1:15.17Y   1:25.62   13  
       43.84  1:25.62                                                      
  7 Jerry Wang                 9 SSC-MA               1:29.70    1:25.94   12  
       40.89  1:25.94                                                      
  8 Liam Kennedy               9 SEA-MA               1:38.16S   1:26.21   11  
       41.38  1:26.21                                                      
  9 Aaron Stevens             10 WEST-MA              1:38.23    1:27.05    9  
       42.51  1:27.05                                                      
 10 Gavin Shifflett           10 SSC-MA               1:34.24    1:28.19    7  
       43.73  1:28.19                                                      
 11 Brian Falk                 9 SEA-MA               1:34.13    1:29.01    6  
       43.52  1:29.01                                                      
 12 Colin Broadbelt           10 JW-MA                1:31.31    1:29.33    5  
       43.35  1:29.33                                                      
 13 Sam Adams                  9 JW-MA                1:20.76Y   1:29.85    4  
       42.56  1:29.85                                                      
 14 Colin Smolders            10 UN9-MA               1:24.40Y   1:31.14    3  
       43.02  1:31.14                                                      
 15 Nol Murphy                10 SSC-MA               1:35.02    1:32.38    2  
       43.64  1:32.38                                                      
 16 Ryan Jiang                10 MAR-MA               1:36.42S   1:32.61    1  
       45.41  1:32.61                                                      
 17 Jake Birnbaum             10 GSA-MA               1:24.41Y   1:36.88  
       46.96  1:36.88                                                      
 18 Corey Lin                 10 SEA-MA               1:43.58    1:37.92  
       48.94  1:37.92                                                      
 19 Brian Scott                9 PVA-MA               1:41.33    1:47.07  
       52.11  1:47.07                                                      
 
Event 137  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lainey Mullins            11 SSC-MA               1:15.59    1:10.83   20  
       33.11  1:10.83                                                      
  2 Samantha Bender           12 UN11-NJ              1:11.70    1:10.93   16.5
  2 Jade Matthias             12 GMAC-MA              1:12.98    1:10.93   16.5
       32.77  1:10.93                                                      
  4 Kate Levensten            12 SSC-MA               1:13.23    1:11.03   15  
       33.60  1:11.03                                                      
  5 Veronica Lester           12 WYW-CT               1:13.73    1:11.06   14  
       33.30  1:11.06                                                      
  6 Emily Thompson            11 SVY-NJ               1:16.34    1:11.33   13  
       34.69  1:11.33                                                      
  7 Emma Savov                12 SEA-MA               1:16.74    1:11.48   12  
       33.96  1:11.48                                                      
  8 Julia Senzon              12 UN11-NJ              1:15.15    1:12.43   11  
       34.60  1:12.43                                                      
  9 Katya Eruslanova          12 SSC-MA               1:17.03    1:12.90    9  
       34.40  1:12.90                                                      
 10 Erica Kerner              12 JW-MA                1:14.06    1:14.06    7  
       34.88  1:14.06                                                      
 11 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA-MA               1:16.47    1:14.49    6  
       34.86  1:14.49                                                      
 12 Anya Iyer                 12 WYW-CT               1:18.53    1:15.27    5  
       34.78  1:15.27                                                      
 13 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA-MA               1:17.32    1:16.32    4  
       35.61  1:16.32                                                      
 14 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC-MA              1:15.63    1:17.24    3  
       34.60  1:17.24                                                      
 15 Sydney Lillis             12 WYW-CT               1:16.88    1:17.56    2  
       37.13  1:17.56                                                      
 16 Sydney Levensten          12 SSC-MA               1:16.78    1:17.72    1  
       35.64  1:17.72                                                      
 17 Marina Wang               11 UN9-MA               1:23.79    1:18.22  
       37.64  1:18.22                                                      
 18 Zenya Posada              11 UN7-CT               1:15.76    1:18.77  
       36.38  1:18.77                                                      
 19 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC-MA              1:21.32    1:18.96  
       36.26  1:18.96                                                      
 20 Louise De Cokere          12 SVY-NJ               1:20.55    1:19.42  
       37.20  1:19.42                                                      
 21 Alicia Albuquerque        11 JW-MA                1:21.99    1:19.48  
       36.86  1:19.48                                                      
 22 Sammy Yerkes              11 JW-MA                1:21.76    1:19.73  
       36.92  1:19.73                                                      
 22 Ella Shifflett            12 SSC-MA               1:24.63    1:19.73  
       35.18  1:19.73                                                      
 24 Lana Davidson             11 ECCC-MA              1:22.09    1:22.22  
       36.91  1:22.22                                                      
 25 Carolyn Jandura           12 WYW-CT               1:24.13    1:22.96  
       38.74  1:22.96                                                      
 26 Annabelle Wang            12 SVY-NJ               1:24.67    1:23.13  
       36.60  1:23.13                                                      
 27 Gabrielle Hughes          11 SVY-NJ               1:14.18Y   1:23.59  
       35.83  1:23.59                                                      
 28 Sylvia Krieg              12 SSC-MA               1:25.94    1:23.68  
       38.98  1:23.68                                                      
 29 Lauren Caron              12 SSC-MA               1:14.15Y   1:24.15  
       38.98  1:24.15                                                      
 30 Ava Moyer                 11 JW-MA                1:21.96    1:25.24  
       38.43  1:25.24                                                      
 31 Ava Fasano                12 WYW-CT               1:27.56    1:27.36  
       41.84  1:27.36                                                      
 32 Molly Foltz               11 UMLY-MA              1:15.67Y   1:29.07  
       42.22  1:29.07                                                      
 33 Katie Pestrichelli        11 SVY-NJ               1:25.78    1:29.68  
       40.83  1:29.68                                                      
 
Event 138  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Will Daniel               12 WYW-CT               1:12.58    1:09.05   20  
       31.93  1:09.05                                                      
  2 Landon D'Ariano           11 SSC-MA               1:14.14    1:11.57   16.5
       33.18  1:11.57                                                      
  2 JD Moyer                  11 JW-MA                1:14.75    1:11.57   16.5
       34.43  1:11.57                                                      
  4 Brock Whitaker            11 SSC-MA               1:12.91    1:12.39   14.5
       34.21  1:12.39                                                      
  4 Mason Bushay              11 SEA-MA               1:13.56    1:12.39   14.5
       33.24  1:12.39                                                      
  6 Alex Zoldan               12 SSC-MA               1:14.00    1:13.37   13  
       34.43  1:13.37                                                      
  7 Zachary Vasser            12 SEA-MA               1:18.41    1:13.39   12  
       33.57  1:13.39                                                      
  8 Alex Sleptsov             12 PCAC-MA              1:15.55    1:13.54   11  
       34.10  1:13.54                                                      
  9 Ryan Cortes               12 JW-MA                1:18.39    1:15.30    9  
       34.43  1:15.30                                                      
 10 Orion Wang                11 SHY-NJ               1:20.46    1:17.21    7  
       36.17  1:17.21                                                      
 11 Michael Kelly             12 SEA-MA               1:26.15    1:19.96    6  
       37.20  1:19.96                                                      
 12 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA-MA               1:19.05    1:20.01    5  
       36.26  1:20.01                                                      
 13 Jack Parisi               11 BWTD-NJ              1:19.74    1:20.02    4  
       36.30  1:20.02                                                      
 14 Will Pestrichelli         11 SVY-NJ               1:21.46    1:20.92    3  
       37.79  1:20.92                                                      
 15 Jake Wang                 11 SSC-MA               1:22.24    1:21.07    2  
       37.73  1:21.07                                                      
 16 Stephen Calabro           12 GAAC-MA              1:23.91    1:22.17    1  
       38.49  1:22.17                                                      
 17 Ryan Rosenthal            12 JW-MA                1:20.50    1:22.78  
       38.37  1:22.78                                                      
 18 Justin Sun                12 WYW-CT               1:23.49    1:23.32  
       37.79  1:23.32                                                      
 19 Dylan Dewitt              11 SEA-MA               1:15.92Y   1:26.68  
       40.79  1:26.68                                                      
 20 Liam Broderick            11 JW-MA                1:15.11Y   1:26.91  
       42.09  1:26.91                                                      
 21 Alec Tsaturyan            11 PWAC-MA              1:15.00Y   1:27.11  
       40.48  1:27.11                                                      
 22 Quentin Tao               12 SVY-NJ               1:13.38Y   1:28.02  
       41.44  1:28.02                                                      
 
Event 139  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alivia Wainwright         10 ECCC-MA              1:30.29    1:31.29   20  
       40.40  1:31.29                                                      
  2 Sahana Radhakrishnan      10 SVY-NJ               1:30.24    1:32.24   17  
       41.18  1:32.24                                                      
  3 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA-MA               1:36.26Y   1:35.16   16  
       41.36  1:35.16                                                      
  4 Ellie Davis               10 JW-MA                1:42.50    1:37.05   15  
       45.33  1:37.05                                                      
  5 Aanya Kongettira          10 WYW-CT               1:41.34    1:37.71   14  
       44.70  1:37.71                                                      
  6 Jordan Seidman            10 GAAC-MA              1:41.47    1:40.73   13  
       46.35  1:40.73                                                      
  7 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC-MA              1:44.66    1:41.95   12  
       47.35  1:41.95                                                      
  8 Kalyn Baron                9 ECCC-MA              1:51.94    1:45.63   11  
       47.36  1:45.63                                                      
  9 Alexandra Scime            9 UN4-MA               1:30.56    1:47.72    9  
       47.54  1:47.72                                                      
 10 Ava Broderick              9 JW-MA                1:38.80Y   1:53.81    7  
 
Event 140  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austin Walt               10 WYW-CT               1:21.10    1:15.77   20  
       35.56  1:15.77                                                      
  2 Cameron Byrd              10 WEST-MA              1:25.00    1:17.96   17  
       38.41  1:17.96                                                      
  3 Danny Babashak            10 WYW-CT               1:27.00    1:22.51   16  
       39.25  1:22.51                                                      
  4 Gavin Shifflett           10 SSC-MA               1:31.84    1:29.43   15  
       43.04  1:29.43                                                      
  5 Max Smilevski             10 SEA-MA               1:38.43    1:30.39   14  
       39.00  1:30.39                                                      
  6 Niles Commodore           10 WEST-MA              1:36.05    1:31.63   13  
       42.85  1:31.63                                                      
  7 Om Mahajan                 9 SVY-NJ               1:31.31    1:32.49   12  
       42.15  1:32.49                                                      
  8 Timmy Tyler               10 WEST-MA              1:18.18Y   1:32.82   11  
       41.84  1:32.82                                                      
  9 Preston Baker             10 SVY-NJ               1:24.70Y   1:32.89    9  
       42.05  1:32.89                                                      
 
Event 141  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lilly Derivaux            12 JW-MA                2:33.57    2:31.25   20  
       32.24  1:12.44  1:57.14  2:31.25                                    
  2 Maya Gendzel              12 SSC-MA               2:36.83    2:32.68   17  
       32.93  1:11.66  1:57.21  2:32.68                                    
  3 Maddie Waggoner           12 JW-MA                2:38.57    2:36.16   16  
       34.47  1:14.54  1:59.33  2:36.16                                    
  4 Lainey Mullins            11 SSC-MA               2:41.76    2:37.83   15  
       33.73  1:16.02  2:04.24  2:37.83                                    
  5 Emma Savov                12 SEA-MA               2:41.45    2:38.99   14  
       35.39  1:15.29  2:02.74  2:38.99                                    
  6 Veronica Lester           12 WYW-CT               2:43.58    2:39.77   13  
       33.86  1:15.83  2:03.16  2:39.77                                    
  7 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA-MA               2:42.30    2:41.63   12  
       35.19  1:17.15  2:04.80  2:41.63                                    
  8 Meg Finnegan              12 JW-MA                2:42.67    2:42.02   11  
       35.43  1:16.79  2:05.42  2:42.02                                    
  9 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA-MA               2:42.30    2:42.44    9  
       33.73  1:14.37  2:04.24  2:42.44                                    
 10 Emily Thompson            11 SVY-NJ               2:46.93    2:44.84    7  
       34.63  1:18.22  2:08.62  2:44.84                                    
 11 Erica Kerner              12 JW-MA                2:42.42    2:46.37    6  
       35.38  1:20.84  2:08.25  2:46.37                                    
 12 Anya Iyer                 12 WYW-CT               2:50.44    2:46.60    5  
       34.80  1:18.73  2:09.73  2:46.60                                    
 13 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC-MA              2:39.72    2:46.63    4  
       34.51  1:16.15  2:07.73  2:46.63                                    
 14 Sydney Lillis             12 WYW-CT               2:51.77    2:48.53    3  
       34.80  1:20.33  2:09.73  2:48.53                                    
 15 Kat Gagnon                12 JW-MA                3:05.22    2:48.96    2  
       35.38  1:17.98  2:11.53  2:48.96                                    
 16 Katie Carlos              11 SEA-MA               2:54.00    2:50.28    1  
       36.36  1:20.13  2:10.49  2:50.28                                    
 17 Elle McDonough            11 SEA-MA               2:59.38    2:52.44  
       38.49  1:21.80  2:12.45  2:52.44                                    
 18 Samantha D'Ambrosio       12 SVY-NJ               3:01.65    2:52.48  
       37.39  1:22.27  2:12.67  2:52.48                                    
 19 Sammy Yerkes              11 JW-MA                2:52.10    2:52.53  
       37.39  1:22.44  2:12.90  2:52.53                                    
 20 Izzy Rossi                11 SEA-MA               2:51.66    2:52.62  
       37.05  1:21.69  2:12.92  2:52.62                                    
 21 Madison Winslow           11 WYW-CT               3:05.85    2:52.86  
       38.74  1:23.72  2:15.07  2:52.86                                    
 22 Monica Iordanov           11 ECCC-MA              2:52.97    2:52.94  
       36.21  1:20.88  2:14.43  2:52.94                                    
 23 Darrah Shuff              12 UN-99-MA             2:46.10Y   2:53.57  
       35.32  1:22.57  2:16.20  2:53.57                                    
 24 Emma Behm                 12 JW-MA                2:54.75    2:54.94  
       38.23  1:24.45  2:16.40  2:54.94                                    
 25 Kate Levensten            12 SSC-MA               2:29.48Y   2:55.07  
       36.46  1:23.95  2:15.22  2:55.07                                    
 26 Mayra Rolon               12 SVY-NJ               3:01.68    2:56.13  
       39.43  1:25.74  2:19.65  2:56.13                                    
 27 Melissa Tran              12 PVA-MA               2:56.03    2:56.32  
       39.87  1:24.92  2:18.09  2:56.32                                    
 28 Carolyn Jandura           12 WYW-CT               2:44.19Y   2:57.33  
       36.84  1:22.55  2:16.72  2:57.33                                    
 29 Virginia Hastings         12 WYW-CT               2:59.82    2:57.43  
       40.77  1:25.68  2:18.78  2:57.43                                    
 30 Emily Gong                12 SVY-NJ               2:59.95    2:57.73  
       37.90  1:27.50  2:16.45  2:57.73                                    
 31 Rhylee Cornell            11 SEA-MA               3:00.24    2:59.15  
       39.13  1:27.40  2:18.67  2:59.15                                    
 32 Campbell Willard          11 JW-MA                3:03.97    2:59.35  
       38.89  1:28.48  2:22.14  2:59.35                                    
 33 Sydney Moore              11 SEA-MA               3:05.53    2:59.45  
       41.85  1:29.07  2:22.10  2:59.45                                    
 34 Grace Gaskill             12 PVA-MA               3:02.40    2:59.65  
       38.89  1:23.58  2:20.74  2:59.65                                    
 35 Denise Yushan             11 PVA-MA               2:56.68    2:59.87  
       38.56  1:27.66  2:12.45  2:59.87                                    
 36 Zenya Posada              11 UN7-CT               2:47.05    3:00.16  
       38.27  1:26.20  2:19.65  3:00.16                                    
 37 Heather Adams             12 JW-MA                3:05.48    3:00.84  
       37.01  1:22.60  2:19.34  3:00.84                                    
 38 Katie Pestrichelli        11 SVY-NJ               3:03.82    3:03.29  
       41.58  1:27.91  2:24.08  3:03.29                                    
 39 Sydney Levensten          12 SSC-MA               2:58.43    3:03.81  
       41.24  1:27.17  2:25.07  3:03.81                                    
 40 Hannah Schubkegel         11 WYW-CT               3:09.30    3:04.17  
       39.51  1:26.54  2:22.21  3:04.17                                    
 41 Claire Meachen            12 PAY-MA               3:03.17S   3:04.42  
       39.52  1:26.66  2:22.21  3:04.42                                    
 42 Lana Davidson             11 ECCC-MA              3:04.74    3:05.39  
       37.34  1:27.12  2:23.61  3:05.39                                    
 43 Lecia Sun                 12 WYW-CT               2:37.66Y   3:05.56  
       43.86  1:32.59  2:23.05  3:05.56                                    
 44 Victoria Doucette         11 SHY-NJ               3:11.17    3:26.45  
       47.74  1:40.50  2:41.25  3:26.45                                    
 
Event 142  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary Wang                 12 SSC-MA               2:30.52    2:29.42   20  
       30.19  1:09.55  1:52.59  2:29.42                                    
  2 James Tao                 12 JW-MA                2:36.55    2:34.25   17  
       33.18  1:14.02  1:59.05  2:34.25                                    
  3 Will Daniel               12 WYW-CT               2:40.26    2:35.96   16  
       33.74  1:13.75  2:01.52  2:35.96                                    
  4 Alex Sleptsov             12 PCAC-MA              2:51.25    2:40.41   15  
       34.35  1:15.41  2:03.28  2:40.41                                    
  5 Josh Seidman              12 JW-MA                2:47.85    2:41.12   14  
       35.01  1:16.19  2:06.62  2:41.12                                    
  6 Michael Mostofi           12 WYW-CT               2:39.38    2:41.16   13  
       35.21  1:16.80  2:04.63  2:41.16                                    
  7 Robert Simms              12 JW-MA                2:42.21    2:42.13   12  
       36.07  1:17.71  2:04.22  2:42.13                                    
  8 Mason Bushay              11 SEA-MA               2:43.00    2:44.51   11  
       34.94  1:15.51  2:07.62  2:44.51                                    
  9 Andrew Boles              12 GAAC-MA              2:53.49    2:45.52    9  
       35.01  1:18.95  2:08.74  2:45.52                                    
 10 JD Moyer                  11 JW-MA                2:51.87    2:45.56    7  
       33.62  1:17.55  2:09.74  2:45.56                                    
 11 Seth Turner               12 UMLY-MA              2:30.39Y   2:50.55    6  
       36.87  1:20.44  2:12.71  2:50.55                                    
 12 Ryan Cortes               12 JW-MA                2:30.16Y   2:50.66    5  
       35.81  1:22.39  2:13.96  2:50.66                                    
 13 James Haney               11 ECCC-MA              2:49.07    2:52.17    4  
       34.94  1:18.86  2:07.67  2:52.17                                    
 14 Anthony Mortellite        11 JW-MA                2:52.51    2:52.39    3  
       38.53  1:24.00  2:14.67  2:52.39                                    
 15 Ryan Rosenthal            12 JW-MA                2:59.25    2:53.54    2  
       37.81  1:24.89  2:15.88  2:53.54                                    
 16 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA-MA               2:49.99    2:53.70    1  
       36.63  1:21.78  2:14.58  2:53.70                                    
 17 Michael Kelly             12 SEA-MA               3:04.88    2:54.36  
       38.01  1:22.94  2:14.79  2:54.36                                    
 18 Orion Wang                11 SHY-NJ               3:04.67    2:55.19  
       37.09  1:22.48  2:16.90  2:55.19                                    
 19 Evan Falk                 12 SEA-MA               2:56.54    2:56.81  
       37.50  1:20.83  2:16.47  2:56.81                                    
 20 Charles Derivaux          11 JW-MA                3:00.58    2:57.05  
       38.37  1:26.05  2:16.62  2:57.05                                    
 21 Will Pestrichelli         11 SVY-NJ               2:55.15    2:57.84  
       38.02  1:24.74  2:20.59  2:57.84                                    
 22 Justin Sun                12 WYW-CT               2:58.24    2:58.47  
       38.78  1:24.96  2:20.60  2:58.47                                    
 23 Miller Whartenby          12 JW-MA                2:36.68Y   2:59.35  
       39.84  1:26.43  2:21.13  2:59.35                                    
 24 Aaron Thompson            12 SEA-MA               2:40.83Y   3:00.08  
       41.07  1:28.25  2:17.73  3:00.08                                    
 25 Robert Young              12 SVY-NJ               3:03.76    3:00.84  
       44.30  1:32.32  2:22.49  3:00.84                                    
 26 Jonathan Guzik            12 WYW-CT               3:00.66    3:00.93  
       42.76  1:29.99  2:22.94  3:00.93                                    
 27 Lucas Standridge          12 SVY-NJ               3:03.67    3:01.41  
       39.79  1:27.95  2:23.48  3:01.41                                    
 28 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA-MA               2:43.86Y   3:01.45  
       40.35  1:25.39  2:20.04  3:01.45                                    
 29 Alec Tsaturyan            11 PWAC-MA              2:40.47Y   3:02.00  
       40.56  1:26.66  2:20.06  3:02.00                                    
 30 Benjamin Steward          12 WYW-CT               3:06.20    3:02.34  
       39.35  1:26.19  2:23.63  3:02.34                                    
 31 Grant Yoon                12 JW-MA                2:41.67Y   3:03.73  
       40.53  1:31.66  2:22.79  3:03.73                                    
 32 Seth Glonek               11 MAR-MA               3:00.25S   3:05.41  
       41.91  1:30.08  2:22.61  3:05.41                                    
 33 Nicky Bianchi             12 PVA-MA               3:05.67    3:06.36  
       37.09           2:16.90  3:06.36                                    
 34 Laurent Banville          11 SVY-NJ               2:44.10Y   3:22.46  
       46.08  1:36.62  2:36.94  3:22.46                                    
 
Event 143  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jewel Mallari             10 SEA-MA                 43.88      43.88   20  
  2 Rachel Yushan             10 PVA-MA                 47.51      47.15   17  
  3 Sahana Radhakrishnan      10 SVY-NJ                 49.96      47.52   16  
  4 Anna Tran                 10 PVA-MA                 46.44      47.71   15  
  5 Karolina Bukowski         10 WYW-CT                 48.21      48.75   14  
  6 Karly Boles               10 GAAC-MA                49.25      49.82   13  
  7 Sophie Cheng              10 BWTD-NJ                49.17      50.77   12  
  8 Alyssa Napier              9 WEST-MA                53.69      51.05   11  
  9 Julia Latham              10 SEA-MA                 50.43      51.26    9  
 10 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA-MA                 50.18      51.30    7  
 11 Olivia Cooper             10 PAY-MA                 50.83S     51.44    6  
 12 Megan Treglia             10 JW-MA                  44.66Y     52.22    5  
 13 Kaitlynn Do               10 PVA-MA                 53.68      52.80    4  
 14 Ali Cappola               10 SSC-MA                 45.12Y     53.45    3  
 15 Jordan Seidman            10 GAAC-MA                53.39      54.23    2  
 16 Riley Marks                9 PAY-MA                 47.13Y     56.28    1  
 
Event 144  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Stevens             10 WEST-MA                41.44      43.23   20  
  2 Danny Babashak            10 WYW-CT                 46.90      45.09   17  
  3 Mason Pan                 10 UNGA-MA                39.81Y     45.11   16  
  4 Colin Broadbelt           10 JW-MA                  45.21      46.53   15  
  5 Jack Behm                 10 JW-MA                  47.01      46.63   14  
  6 Niles Commodore           10 WEST-MA                41.16Y     46.64   13  
  7 Timmy Tyler               10 WEST-MA                44.16Y     46.68   12  
  8 Preston Baker             10 SVY-NJ                 47.31      46.81   11  
  9 Michael Ferraioli         10 SHY-NJ                 43.14Y     47.31    9  
 10 Jerry Wang                 9 SSC-MA                 42.39Y     47.75    7  
 11 Benjamin Morehead         10 BWTD-NJ                49.85      48.57    6  
 12 Om Mahajan                 9 SVY-NJ                 43.47Y     49.55    5  
 13 Colin Raue                10 JW-MA                  51.66      49.95    4  
 14 Colin Smolders            10 UN9-MA                 46.08Y     51.22    3  
 15 Hirsh Iyer                 9 WYW-CT                 52.59      51.86    2  
 16 Brian Falk                 9 SEA-MA                 52.29      52.44    1  
 17 Corey Lin                 10 SEA-MA                    NT      53.38  
 18 Brian Scott                9 PVA-MA                 52.85      53.60  
 19 Nol Murphy                10 SSC-MA                 44.83Y     54.43  
 
Event 145  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maya Gendzel              12 SSC-MA                 31.50Y     37.02   20  
  2 Meghan Sharma             11 SVY-NJ                 40.11      38.53   17  
  3 Grace Zhou                12 SVY-NJ                 39.47      38.58   16  
  4 Katya Eruslanova          12 SSC-MA                 39.31      39.10   15  
  5 Emily Thompson            11 SVY-NJ                 42.52      39.46   13.5
  5 Addison Schmidt           12 SVY-NJ                 42.76      39.46   13.5
  7 Annabelle Wang            12 SVY-NJ                 41.80      40.14   12  
  8 Elle McDonough            11 SEA-MA                 40.55      40.32   11  
  9 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA-MA                 44.03      40.71    9  
 10 Isabella Panico           12 UN11-NJ                42.82      41.84    7  
 11 Samantha Bender           12 UN11-NJ                42.94      41.87    6  
 12 Emily Gong                12 SVY-NJ                 42.54      41.91    5  
 13 Ella Shifflett            12 SSC-MA                 44.26      42.12    4  
 14 Denise Yushan             11 PVA-MA                 42.96      42.29    3  
 15 Rhylee Cornell            11 SEA-MA                 42.95      42.34    2  
 16 Katie Carlos              11 SEA-MA                 43.42      42.81    1  
 17 Lecia Sun                 12 WYW-CT                 44.27      43.06  
 18 Ava Fasano                12 WYW-CT                 44.47      43.29  
 19 Marina Wang               11 UN9-MA                 39.53Y     43.48  
 20 Abby Gold                 12 SVY-NJ                 44.27      43.50  
 21 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC-MA                45.03      43.54  
 22 Monica Iordanov           11 ECCC-MA                44.04      43.67  
 23 Zenya Posada              11 UN7-CT                 38.04Y     43.71  
 24 Madison Winslow           11 WYW-CT                 44.00      43.74  
 25 Alexandra Enriquez        11 BWTD-NJ                43.39      44.19  
 26 Helia Wang                11 SVY-NJ                 43.81      44.20  
 27 Campbell Willard          11 JW-MA                  44.81      44.46  
 28 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC-MA                44.83      44.49  
 29 Mayra Rolon               12 SVY-NJ                 38.51Y     44.76  
 30 Abby Stowe                11 SVY-NJ                 38.62Y     45.20  
 31 Christina Traficanti      12 PAY-MA                 44.64      45.24  
 32 Claire Meachen            12 PAY-MA                 43.79S     45.85  
 33 Ava Moyer                 11 JW-MA                  39.99Y     45.99  
 34 Sydney Moore              11 SEA-MA                 39.96Y     46.39  
 35 Victoria Doucette         11 SHY-NJ                 45.43      48.74  
 36 Valerie Bond              12 PCAC-MA                39.89Y     52.96  
 
Event 146  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Kuo                  12 SVY-NJ                 38.93      35.67   20  
  2 Robert Simms              12 JW-MA                  36.61      37.58   17  
  3 James Tao                 12 JW-MA                  39.87      38.19   16  
  4 Jake Wang                 11 SSC-MA                 40.29      39.41   15  
  5 Aaron Thompson            12 SEA-MA                 39.45      39.43   14  
  6 Brock Whitaker            11 SSC-MA                 43.63      40.18   13  
  7 Jonathan Marrone          12 SEA-MA                 42.75      40.99   12  
  8 Quentin Tao               12 SVY-NJ                 41.94      42.08   11  
  9 Charles Derivaux          11 JW-MA                  42.58      42.11    9  
 10 Grant Yoon                12 JW-MA                  38.51Y     42.46    7  
 11 Andrew Boles              12 GAAC-MA                43.91      42.50    6  
 12 Seth Turner               12 UMLY-MA                37.09Y     42.89    5  
 13 Seth Glonek               11 MAR-MA                 44.31      43.29    4  
 14 Robert Young              12 SVY-NJ                 43.43      43.57    3  
 15 Michael Kelly             12 SEA-MA                 37.61Y     44.27    2  
 16 Jack Parisi               11 BWTD-NJ                44.39      44.79    1  
 17 Jonathan Guzik            12 WYW-CT                 38.12Y     45.38  
 18 Laurent Banville          11 SVY-NJ                 39.11Y     48.11  
 19 Francis Jaso              11 UNSHY-NJ               45.21      50.97  
 
Event 147  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aanya Kongettira          10 WYW-CT               1:17.89    1:13.77   20  
       35.14  1:13.77                                                      
  2 Karly Boles               10 GAAC-MA              1:19.63    1:19.41   17  
       37.36  1:19.41                                                      
  3 Olivia Cooper             10 PAY-MA               1:23.77S   1:19.45   16  
       36.92  1:19.45                                                      
  4 Alyssa Napier              9 WEST-MA              1:22.20    1:20.12   15  
       39.28  1:20.12                                                      
  5 Ali Cappola               10 SSC-MA               1:21.43    1:20.36   14  
       37.96  1:20.36                                                      
  6 Anna Tran                 10 PVA-MA               1:21.79    1:20.94   13  
       39.05  1:20.94                                                      
  7 Kaitlynn Do               10 PVA-MA               1:26.06    1:22.77   12  
       39.10  1:22.77                                                      
  8 Alivia Wainwright         10 ECCC-MA              1:23.51    1:23.19   11  
       38.65  1:23.19                                                      
  9 Lauren Fox                10 ECCC-MA              1:24.89    1:23.26    9  
       37.89  1:23.26                                                      
 10 Karolina Bukowski         10 WYW-CT               1:21.88    1:23.64    7  
       40.12  1:23.64                                                      
 11 Gabby Serafin              9 WEST-MA              1:25.72    1:23.76    6  
       38.26  1:23.76                                                      
 12 Ellie Davis               10 JW-MA                1:25.86    1:24.09    5  
       40.83  1:24.09                                                      
 13 Riley Marks                9 PAY-MA               1:13.24Y   1:24.31    4  
       37.64  1:24.31                                                      
 14 Tahlia Kofman             10 UN10-NJ              1:27.47    1:25.05    3  
       39.76  1:25.05                                                      
 15 Sophie Cheng              10 BWTD-NJ              1:25.02    1:25.10    2  
       40.71  1:25.10                                                      
 16 Julia Latham              10 SEA-MA               1:25.54    1:25.45    1  
       40.83  1:25.45                                                      
 17 Alexandra Scime            9 UN4-MA               1:20.42    1:26.59  
       40.09  1:26.59                                                      
 18 Ellie Walsh                9 UN5-MA               1:30.13    1:26.89  
       40.57  1:26.89                                                      
 19 Rachel Yushan             10 PVA-MA               1:23.12    1:27.76  
       40.12  1:27.76                                                      
 20 Jordan Seidman            10 GAAC-MA              1:28.01    1:27.86  
       41.53  1:27.86                                                      
 21 Jewel Mallari             10 SEA-MA               1:24.89    1:28.03  
       37.94  1:28.03                                                      
 22 Megan Treglia             10 JW-MA                1:17.63Y   1:28.51  
       39.50  1:28.51                                                      
 23 Leah Cornejo              10 PCAC-MA              1:19.03Y   1:30.87  
       42.78  1:30.87                                                      
 24 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC-MA              1:30.27    1:35.10  
       44.47  1:35.10                                                      
 -- Lilliana Keim              9 SEA-MA               1:25.45         DQ  
       40.22       DQ                                                      
 
Event 148  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Stevens             10 WEST-MA              1:10.69    1:09.00   20  
       32.81  1:09.00                                                      
  2 Austin Walt               10 WYW-CT               1:10.68    1:10.31   17  
       33.30  1:10.31                                                      
  3 Cameron Byrd              10 WEST-MA              1:11.79    1:10.95   16  
       34.29  1:10.95                                                      
  4 Niles Commodore           10 WEST-MA              1:16.02    1:15.94   15  
       36.48  1:15.94                                                      
  5 Timmy Tyler               10 WEST-MA              1:18.38    1:16.23   14  
       36.63  1:16.23                                                      
  6 Jack Behm                 10 JW-MA                1:16.61    1:16.31   13  
       36.01  1:16.31                                                      
  7 Nol Murphy                10 SSC-MA               1:10.37Y   1:16.64   12  
       36.97  1:16.64                                                      
  8 Danny Babashak            10 WYW-CT               1:17.18    1:17.51   11  
       37.25  1:17.51                                                      
  9 Hirsh Iyer                 9 WYW-CT               1:19.18    1:17.52    9  
       36.99  1:17.52                                                      
 10 Colin Broadbelt           10 JW-MA                1:18.04    1:18.64    7  
       36.94  1:18.64                                                      
 11 Preston Baker             10 SVY-NJ               1:22.18    1:18.94    6  
       38.93  1:18.94                                                      
 12 Max Smilevski             10 SEA-MA               1:18.61    1:19.46    5  
       37.22  1:19.46                                                      
 13 Ryan Jiang                10 MAR-MA               1:15.31Y   1:20.18    4  
       38.58  1:20.18                                                      
 14 Jake Birnbaum             10 GSA-MA               1:11.88Y   1:22.16    3  
       39.13  1:22.16                                                      
 15 Liam Kennedy               9 SEA-MA               1:15.91Y   1:24.17    2  
       38.52  1:24.17                                                      
 16 Sam Adams                  9 JW-MA                1:14.04Y   1:24.64    1  
       36.97  1:24.64                                                      
 17 Colin Raue                10 JW-MA                1:18.31Y   1:25.93  
       40.53  1:25.93                                                      
 18 Benjamin Morehead         10 BWTD-NJ              1:29.45    1:26.37  
       39.94  1:26.37                                                      
 19 Aiden Tsaturyan            9 PWAC-MA              1:16.78Y   1:26.76  
       41.41  1:26.76                                                      
 20 Corey Lin                 10 SEA-MA                    NT    1:27.12  
       41.69  1:27.12                                                      
 21 Alex Savov                 9 SEA-MA               1:18.68Y   1:27.99  
       42.47  1:27.99                                                      
 
Event 149  Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Fox                10 ECCC-MA              6:18.59    6:22.32   20  
       39.95  1:27.21  2:17.52  3:07.49  3:56.49  4:46.11  5:35.22  6:22.32
  2 Alyssa Napier              9 WEST-MA              7:14.82Y   6:28.13   17  
       41.56  1:30.27  2:19.54  3:10.50  3:59.99  4:50.52  5:40.35  6:28.13
 
Event 149  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lilly Derivaux            12 JW-MA                4:45.09    4:45.47   20  
       31.87  1:07.50  1:43.61  2:20.27  2:56.48  3:33.77  4:09.91  4:45.47
  2 Grace Zhou                12 SVY-NJ               5:14.50    4:56.31   17  
       32.34  1:08.57  1:46.02  2:24.58  3:03.25  3:41.88  4:20.11  4:56.31
  3 Maddie Waggoner           12 JW-MA                5:01.81    4:56.41   16  
       33.74  1:10.38  1:47.86  2:25.63  3:03.36  3:41.52  4:19.17  4:56.41
  4 Addison Schmidt           12 SVY-NJ               5:01.38    5:00.84   15  
       32.96  1:09.86  1:47.62  2:26.01  3:04.12  3:43.05  4:21.93  5:00.84
  5 Veronica Lester           12 WYW-CT               5:11.53    5:03.01   14  
       33.21  1:10.17  1:48.33  2:27.50  3:06.22  3:45.83  4:24.83  5:03.01
  6 Kat Gagnon                12 JW-MA                5:19.67    5:03.88   13  
       34.26  1:12.50  1:51.20  2:31.06  3:09.77  3:48.74  4:26.44  5:03.88
  7 Katya Eruslanova          12 SSC-MA               5:37.79Y   5:04.78   12  
       34.61  1:14.21  1:53.42  2:32.93  3:12.21  3:50.78  4:28.47  5:04.78
  8 Samantha Bender           12 UN11-NJ              4:58.66    5:06.54   11  
       34.05  1:12.04  1:50.91  2:30.37  3:09.79  3:49.51  4:28.79  5:06.54
  9 Meg Finnegan              12 JW-MA                5:13.57    5:06.95    9  
       33.91  1:13.09  1:52.23  2:32.08  3:10.59  3:50.45  4:29.48  5:06.95
 10 Emma Savov                12 SEA-MA               5:05.84    5:07.74    7  
       33.62  1:11.37  1:50.87  2:30.94  3:10.79  3:50.72  4:29.90  5:07.74
 11 Erica Kerner              12 JW-MA                5:14.42    5:08.27    6  
       34.94  1:13.06  1:52.28  2:32.06  3:11.40  3:51.74  4:30.42  5:08.27
 12 Julia Senzon              12 UN11-NJ              5:09.73    5:11.51    5  
       34.71  1:13.65  1:53.57  2:35.21  3:15.01  3:55.19  4:34.62  5:11.51
 13 Isabella Panico           12 UN11-NJ              5:12.12    5:12.01    4  
       34.71  1:15.05  1:53.57  2:36.40  3:17.14  3:56.74  4:34.62  5:12.01
 14 Anya Iyer                 12 WYW-CT               5:13.35    5:13.40    3  
       33.97  1:13.21  1:52.56  2:32.91  3:13.41  3:54.08  4:34.66  5:13.40
 15 Sydney Lillis             12 WYW-CT               5:24.82    5:15.76    2  
       33.85  1:17.89  1:52.51  2:39.10  3:15.11  3:59.50  4:37.38  5:15.76
 16 Monica Iordanov           11 ECCC-MA              5:19.87    5:15.79    1  
                16.68    33.85  1:12.44  1:52.51  2:33.37  3:15.11  5:15.79
 17 Melissa Tran              12 PVA-MA               5:27.14    5:16.39  
       34.92  1:13.83  1:54.28  2:35.73  3:16.80  3:57.62  4:37.52  5:16.39
 18 Emma Behm                 12 JW-MA                5:23.29    5:20.38  
       35.34  1:14.84  1:56.21  2:37.27  3:18.35  3:59.60  4:41.06  5:20.38
 19 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC-MA              5:27.24    5:21.33  
       34.66  1:13.57  1:54.41  2:36.00  3:17.42  3:59.61  4:41.35  5:21.33
 20 Heather Adams             12 JW-MA                5:29.95    5:23.67  
       34.74  1:14.80  1:55.35  2:37.08  3:18.71  4:00.92  4:42.68  5:23.67
 21 Meghan Sharma             11 SVY-NJ               5:45.82    5:24.74  
       35.35  1:16.52  1:57.99  2:40.54  3:21.83  4:03.83  4:45.12  5:24.74
 22 Louise De Cokere          12 SVY-NJ               5:32.83    5:26.51  
       37.10  1:17.70  1:59.51  2:40.84  3:23.11  4:05.84  4:47.36  5:26.51
 23 Virginia Hastings         12 WYW-CT               5:31.09    5:26.63  
       37.70  1:18.81  2:01.24  2:42.66  3:25.04  4:07.03  4:47.52  5:26.63
 24 Izzy Rossi                11 SEA-MA               5:32.11    5:27.95  
       35.53  1:16.52  1:58.14  2:40.65  3:23.10  4:06.10  4:47.71  5:27.95
 25 Samantha D'Ambrosio       12 SVY-NJ               5:40.47    5:30.52  
       37.89  1:19.65  2:03.01  2:45.12  3:28.61  4:10.01  4:50.97  5:30.52
 26 Katie Pestrichelli        11 SVY-NJ               5:31.89    5:32.55  
       37.10  1:21.31  1:59.51  2:45.76  3:23.11  4:09.85  4:47.36  5:32.55
 27 Gabrielle Hughes          11 SVY-NJ               5:33.93    5:32.80  
       37.81  1:19.71  2:02.31  2:45.16  3:27.49  4:10.57  4:51.87  5:32.80
 28 Lauren Caron              12 SSC-MA               6:13.23Y   5:33.39  
       38.39  1:20.83  2:03.52  2:46.40  3:29.79  4:12.74  4:54.30  5:33.39
 29 Annabelle Wang            12 SVY-NJ               5:30.02    5:33.54  
       34.89  1:15.30  1:57.81  2:40.73  3:24.31  4:07.88  4:51.21  5:33.54
 30 Sylvia Krieg              12 SSC-MA               5:44.02    5:34.24  
       37.23  1:19.04  2:01.80  2:44.65  3:27.52  4:10.41  4:52.96  5:34.24
 31 Grace Gaskill             12 PVA-MA               5:47.65    5:39.42  
       36.99  1:19.39  2:02.89  2:46.31  3:31.24  4:15.26  4:58.93  5:39.42
 32 Hannah Schubkegel         11 WYW-CT               5:45.20    5:44.54  
       39.36  1:23.74  2:07.60  2:51.70  3:35.76  4:19.77  5:03.33  5:44.54
 
Event 150  Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason Pan                 10 UNGA-MA              5:35.28    5:28.66   20  
       37.13  1:18.67  2:00.76  2:43.51  3:25.76  4:08.12  4:49.67  5:28.66
  2 Michael Ferraioli         10 SHY-NJ               6:43.67    5:49.38   17  
       37.73  1:21.13  2:05.69  2:51.46  3:36.98  4:22.81  5:07.93  5:49.38
  3 Gavin Shifflett           10 SSC-MA               6:52.48Y   5:55.18   16  
       37.50  1:26.08  2:05.42  2:57.29  3:37.37  4:28.72  5:07.72  5:55.18
  4 Max Smilevski             10 SEA-MA               6:12.01    5:56.76   15  
       36.10  1:20.28  1:59.63  2:51.99  3:27.62  4:26.98  4:55.42  5:56.76
  5 Brian Falk                 9 SEA-MA               6:42.99    6:05.11   14  
       40.39  1:26.54  2:12.81  3:00.06  3:45.99  4:33.59  5:19.46  6:05.11
  6 Om Mahajan                 9 SVY-NJ               6:16.84S   6:06.05   13  
       39.07  1:25.51  2:11.52  2:58.80  3:45.53  4:33.72  5:21.10  6:06.05
 
Event 150  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Will Daniel               12 WYW-CT               4:46.48    4:44.95   20  
       32.90  1:09.01  1:45.51  2:21.50  2:58.10  3:33.65  4:09.93  4:44.95
  2 Landon D'Ariano           11 SSC-MA               5:29.45Y   4:54.08   17  
       32.43  1:09.10  1:47.23  2:25.35  3:03.43  3:41.41  4:18.83  4:54.08
  3 Zachary Vasser            12 SEA-MA               4:58.35    4:56.34   16  
       32.62  1:09.97  1:47.79  2:26.04  3:04.14  3:42.37  4:19.84  4:56.34
  4 Michael Mostofi           12 WYW-CT               5:00.00    4:56.57   15  
       33.70  1:10.78  1:48.56  2:26.35  3:05.28  3:42.96  4:20.97  4:56.57
  5 Gary Wang                 12 SSC-MA               4:57.31    4:56.82   14  
       32.78  1:09.79  1:47.56  2:26.11  3:04.92  3:42.96  4:21.55  4:56.82
  6 Kyle Kuo                  12 SVY-NJ               5:18.32    5:05.36   13  
       33.47  1:11.32  1:50.13  2:30.07  3:09.37  3:49.32  4:28.48  5:05.36
  7 Alex Zoldan               12 SSC-MA               5:13.76    5:06.52   12  
       34.56  1:13.61  1:52.98  2:32.34  3:12.00  3:51.24  4:29.67  5:06.52
  8 Josh Seidman              12 JW-MA                5:18.78    5:06.54   11  
       34.56  1:13.53  1:52.98  2:34.10  3:12.00  3:53.22  4:29.67  5:06.54
  9 Alex Sleptsov             12 PCAC-MA              5:30.41    5:09.18    9  
       33.78  1:12.12  1:51.99  2:31.53  3:11.08  3:51.09  4:30.53  5:09.18
 10 Brock Whitaker            11 SSC-MA               5:23.92    5:11.05    7  
       34.69  1:13.28  1:53.05  2:32.91  3:13.38  3:54.83  4:34.07  5:11.05
 11 Anthony Mortellite        11 JW-MA                5:21.40    5:13.78    6  
       34.13  1:13.21  1:53.03  2:33.84  3:13.79  3:55.64  4:34.69  5:13.78
 12 James Haney               11 ECCC-MA              5:12.46    5:13.98    5  
       35.10  1:14.60  1:54.65  2:35.20  3:15.33  3:55.90  4:35.09  5:13.98
 13 Will Pestrichelli         11 SVY-NJ               5:44.45    5:15.21    4  
       35.32  1:15.02  1:54.88  2:35.53  3:15.83  3:56.22  4:35.92  5:15.21
 14 Dylan Dewitt              11 SEA-MA               6:10.09Y   5:26.38    3  
       36.09  1:16.76  1:57.69  2:39.61  3:21.75  4:03.60  4:46.03  5:26.38
 15 Jonathan Guzik            12 WYW-CT               5:34.59    5:27.48    2  
       38.62  1:21.04  2:02.90  2:44.28  3:25.94  4:07.16  4:47.68  5:27.48
 16 Orion Wang                11 SHY-NJ               5:43.97    5:28.04    1  
       36.20  1:17.17  2:00.08  2:41.65  3:24.17  4:05.40  4:48.85  5:28.04
 17 Benjamin Steward          12 WYW-CT               5:34.99    5:29.00  
       36.78  1:17.78  1:58.86  2:40.73  3:24.45  4:06.50  4:50.03  5:29.00
 18 Miller Whartenby          12 JW-MA                5:42.09    5:30.75  
       35.52  1:16.27  1:58.36  2:41.36  3:24.21  4:07.64  4:50.81  5:30.75
 19 Francis Jaso              11 UNSHY-NJ             5:47.86    5:32.50  
       35.46  1:16.89  2:00.05  2:44.41  3:26.45  4:09.36  4:51.07  5:32.50
 20 Alex Kim                  11 SVY-NJ               5:47.50    5:35.61  
       36.09  1:16.68  1:59.63  2:42.82  3:27.62  4:10.86  4:55.42  5:35.61
 21 Charles Derivaux          11 JW-MA                6:19.42Y   5:40.71  
       36.72  1:19.83  2:04.03  2:47.95  3:30.23  4:15.00  4:58.65  5:40.71
 22 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA-MA               5:36.34    5:47.55  
       36.78  1:19.11  1:58.87  2:47.45  3:24.45  4:18.50  4:50.20  5:47.55
 23 Stephen Calabro           12 GAAC-MA              6:16.37Y   5:48.85  
       37.50  1:20.82  2:05.42  2:50.95  3:37.37  4:22.92  5:07.72  5:48.85
 24 Robert Young              12 SVY-NJ               5:29.84    5:54.22  
       38.05  1:22.71  2:08.34  2:54.73  3:40.18  4:27.22  5:12.59  5:54.22
 25 Lucas Standridge          12 SVY-NJ               5:37.70    5:55.66  
       39.85  1:25.69  2:09.98  2:57.25  3:42.24  4:27.75  5:13.70  5:55.66
 26 Siddhant Parvatrao        11 SVY-NJ               5:47.41    5:56.96  
       39.47  1:25.98  2:12.48  2:58.59  3:45.11  4:31.04  5:15.31  5:56.96