Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/21/2017 08:58 AM
          2017 MA BGH Shore Mini Conference - 3/18/2017 to 3/19/2017           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brigantine Green Heads Swim Te-MA  'A'                 NT    3:03.36   40  
     1) Yon, Justin S 8                 2) Lee, Christian J 8             
     3) Sahl, Myatt J 7                 4) Harris, Marshall L 8           
 
Event 7  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarni, Mia                 8 SEA-MA                 23.02      23.09   20  
  2 Otterburn-Martinez, Vict   8 SEA-MA                 25.74      26.15   17  
  3 Rimska, Sasha              8 SEA-MA                 32.84      30.23   16  
 -- Rodgors, Ava H             8 SEA-MA                 22.46         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian J           8 BGH-MA                 18.55      18.42   20  
  2 Smith, Sam J               8 SEA-MA                 23.78      18.53   17  
  3 Palermo, Anthony J         8 SEA-MA                 22.68      20.85   16  
  4 Tafankaji, Nicholas G      8 SEA-MA                 23.47      22.06   15  
  5 Manning, Logan J           8 SEA-MA                 24.59      22.94   14  
  6 Slusarski, Stephen W       8 SEA-MA                 28.65      27.04   13  
  7 Harris, Marshall L         8 BGH-MA                 24.85      27.92   12  
 
Event 9  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elko, Madelyn E            7 SEA-MA                 19.78      19.57   20  
  2 Grasso, Mallory O          7 SEA-MA                 34.55      26.99   17  
  3 Napoli, Joanna             7 SEA-MA                 29.76      28.82   16  
  4 Kennedy, Maeve C           7 SEA-MA                 33.57      31.27   15  
 
Event 10  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Manntram M          7 VINY-MA                21.85      20.32   20  
  2 Sahl, Myatt J              7 BGH-MA                 21.09      22.02   17  
  3 Mosendz, Michael           7 SEA-MA                 25.09      23.05   16  
  4 Keim, Boden H              7 SEA-MA                 26.93      24.40   15  
  5 Cornell, Ryan W            7 SEA-MA                 23.48      25.11   14  
  6 Keim, Asher C              7 SEA-MA                 26.39      27.55   13  
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nehmad, Marcella B         6 SEA-MA                 29.50      31.92   20  
  2 Kowaleski, Callie D        6 SEA-MA                 36.75      32.93   17  
  3 Kelly, Maggie G            5 BGH-MA                 35.54      34.36   16  
  4 Bown, Zoey L               6 BGH-MA                 38.64      43.15   15  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgors, Ava H             8 SEA-MA                 50.62      51.17   20  
  2 Sarni, Mia                 8 SEA-MA                    NT      54.26   17  
  3 Otterburn-Martinez, Vict   8 SEA-MA                    NT      55.25   16  
  4 Rimska, Sasha              8 SEA-MA                    NT      59.40   15  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yon, Justin S              8 BGH-MA                 43.80      42.88   20  
  2 Smith, Sam J               8 SEA-MA                 46.73      43.92   17  
  3 Lee, Christian J           8 BGH-MA                 47.35      44.92   16  
  4 Manning, Logan J           8 SEA-MA                 50.46      47.89   15  
  5 Slusarski, Stephen W       8 SEA-MA                    NT      49.52   14  
  6 Tafankaji, Nicholas G      8 SEA-MA                 52.35      51.68   13  
  7 Palermo, Anthony J         8 SEA-MA                 51.93      51.83   12  
  8 Harris, Marshall L         8 BGH-MA               1:13.16      56.02   11  
 
Event 15  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elko, Madelyn E            7 SEA-MA                 42.94      44.00   20  
  2 Grasso, Mallory O          7 SEA-MA                    NT    1:00.80   17  
  3 Napoli, Joanna             7 SEA-MA               1:03.14    1:02.39   16  
  4 Kennedy, Maeve C           7 SEA-MA               1:02.42    1:02.53   15  
 
Event 16  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sahl, Myatt J              7 BGH-MA                 47.27      46.16   20  
  2 Mosendz, Michael           7 SEA-MA                 50.97      49.66   17  
  3 Cornell, Ryan W            7 SEA-MA                 50.81      51.05   16  
  4 Patel, Manntram M          7 VINY-MA              1:07.96      57.41   15  
  5 Keim, Asher C              7 SEA-MA                 56.40      57.76   14  
  6 Keim, Boden H              7 SEA-MA                 58.74      57.98   13  
 
Event 17  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Maggie G            5 BGH-MA               1:04.96    1:03.40   20  
  2 Kowaleski, Callie D        6 SEA-MA                    NT    1:04.22   17  
  3 Bown, Zoey L               6 BGH-MA                    NT    1:04.37   16  
  4 Nehmad, Marcella B         6 SEA-MA               1:04.38    1:06.15   15  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgors, Ava H             8 SEA-MA                    NT    1:50.86   20  
 
Event 21  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgors, Ava H             8 SEA-MA                 17.26      19.30   20  
  2 Rimska, Sasha              8 SEA-MA                 20.34      20.01   17  
  3 Otterburn-Martinez, Vict   8 SEA-MA                 19.77      20.16   16  
  4 Sarni, Mia                 8 SEA-MA                 19.02      21.11   15  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian J           8 BGH-MA                 15.69      16.59   18.5
  1 Smith, Sam J               8 SEA-MA                 16.85      16.59   18.5
  3 Yon, Justin S              8 BGH-MA                 17.42      17.49   16  
  4 Tafankaji, Nicholas G      8 SEA-MA                 17.96      18.14   15  
  5 Palermo, Anthony J         8 SEA-MA                 18.55      19.03   14  
  6 Manning, Logan J           8 SEA-MA                 20.59      19.46   13  
  7 Slusarski, Stephen W       8 SEA-MA                 18.92      19.51   12  
  8 Harris, Marshall L         8 BGH-MA                 20.47      24.65   11  
 
Event 23  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elko, Madelyn E            7 SEA-MA                 16.83      17.39   20  
  2 Grasso, Mallory O          7 SEA-MA                 20.59      22.39   17  
  3 Kennedy, Maeve C           7 SEA-MA                 23.14      22.41   16  
  4 Napoli, Joanna             7 SEA-MA                 22.50      23.20   15  
 
Event 24  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sahl, Myatt J              7 BGH-MA                 18.63      18.65   20  
  2 Patel, Manntram M          7 VINY-MA                18.38      18.85   17  
  3 Cornell, Ryan W            7 SEA-MA                 18.86      19.20   16  
  4 Mosendz, Michael           7 SEA-MA                 19.90      20.01   15  
  5 Keim, Asher C              7 SEA-MA                 19.83      21.10   14  
  6 Keim, Boden H              7 SEA-MA                 21.57      22.48   13  
 
Event 25  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nehmad, Marcella B         6 SEA-MA                 23.74      24.85   20  
  2 Bown, Zoey L               6 BGH-MA                 26.64      24.88   17  
  3 Kowaleski, Callie D        6 SEA-MA                 25.75      27.25   16  
  4 Kelly, Maggie G            5 BGH-MA                 26.94      28.84   15  
 
Event 26  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tanfankaji, Freddy         6 SEA-MA                    NT      32.40   20  
  2 Smith, Tom P               5 SEA-MA                 32.15      37.00   17  
 
Event 28  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yon, Justin S              8 BGH-MA                    NT    1:38.92   20  
 
Event 30  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian J           8 BGH-MA                 46.91      44.26   20  
  2 Yon, Justin S              8 BGH-MA                 45.52      44.78   17  
 
Event 31  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elko, Madelyn E            7 SEA-MA                 53.77      45.20   20  
 
Event 32  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sahl, Myatt J              7 BGH-MA                 51.37      49.42   20  
  2 Patel, Manntram M          7 VINY-MA                   NT      59.18   17  
 
Event 35  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarni, Mia                 8 SEA-MA                    NT    1:43.23   20  
 
Event 36  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian J           8 BGH-MA               1:24.36    1:25.54   20  
  2 Smith, Sam J               8 SEA-MA               1:40.27    1:26.69   17  
  3 Yon, Justin S              8 BGH-MA               1:28.63    1:31.64   16  
  4 Palermo, Anthony J         8 SEA-MA                    NT    1:35.08   15  
  5 Manning, Logan J           8 SEA-MA               1:37.39    1:36.81   14  
  6 Tafankaji, Nicholas G      8 SEA-MA                    NT    1:41.44   13  
  7 Slusarski, Stephen W       8 SEA-MA                    NT    1:43.65   12  
 
Event 38  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sahl, Myatt J              7 BGH-MA               1:27.82    1:29.58   20  
  2 Cornell, Ryan W            7 SEA-MA                    NT    1:37.57   17  
  3 Patel, Manntram M          7 VINY-MA              1:56.67    1:47.83   16  
  4 Keim, Boden H              7 SEA-MA               1:49.13    1:55.26   15  
  5 Keim, Asher C              7 SEA-MA               1:58.64    1:56.96   14  
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:12.88    1:21.39   40  
     1) Rodgors, Ava H 8                2) Sarni, Mia 8                   
     3) Otterburn-Martinez, Victoria 8  4) Elko, Madelyn E 7              
 -- Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              1:29.73   x1:32.34  
     1) Grasso, Mallory O 7             2) Kennedy, Maeve C 7             
     3) Napoli, Joanna 7                4) Rimska, Sasha 8                
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brigantine Green Heads Swim Te-MA  'A'            1:13.01    1:11.81   40  
     1) Lee, Christian J 8              2) Yon, Justin S 8                
     3) Harris, Marshall L 8            4) Sahl, Myatt J 7                
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:12.23    1:12.34   34  
     1) Slusarski, Stephen W 8          2) Keim, Boden H 7                
     3) Manning, Logan J 8              4) Keim, Asher C 7                
 -- Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              1:20.91   x1:22.40  
     1) Tafankaji, Nicholas G 8         2) Palermo, Anthony J 8           
     3) Cornell, Ryan W 7               4) Smith, Sam J 8                 
 
Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildwood Crest Dolphins-MA  'A'                        NT    3:32.17   40  
     1) Crouthamel, Lauren C 8          2) Miller, Isabel L 8             
     3) Robinson, Olivia R 7            4) Nordberg, Kaitlyn G 7          
 
Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:47.74    2:46.04   40  
     1) Slusarski, Stephen W 8          2) Manning, Logan J 8             
     3) Tafankaji, Nicholas G 8         4) Smith, Sam J 8                 
  2 Wildwood Crest Dolphins-MA  'A'                        NT    3:25.64   34  
     1) Kennedy, Dane R 8               2) White, Scotty H 8              
     3) Pawlus, Kipton A 7              4) Auty, William J 6              
 
Event 46  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wildwood Crest Dolphins-MA  'A'                   2:06.69   X1:42.84  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouthamel, Lauren C       8 Wildwood Crest-MA    3:02.89    3:04.69   20  
  2 Nordberg, Kaitlyn G        7 Wildwood Crest-MA    3:32.76    3:29.64   17  
  3 Fuscaldo, Rachel Y         8 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    3:32.48   16  
 
Event 49  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgors, Ava H             8 SEA-MA                 23.91      23.08   20  
  2 Fuscaldo, Rachel Y         8 Wildwood Crest-MA      26.10      25.65   17  
  3 Miller, Isabel L           8 Wildwood Crest-MA      35.65      27.97   16  
  4 Otterburn-Martinez, Vict   8 SEA-MA                 30.93      29.57   15  
  5 Rimska, Sasha              8 SEA-MA                 52.78      38.53   14  
 
Event 50  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian J           8 BGH-MA                 23.85      24.00   20  
  2 Smith, Sam J               8 SEA-MA                 27.02      24.71   17  
  3 Manning, Logan J           8 SEA-MA                 26.14      25.31   16  
  4 Slusarski, Stephen W       8 SEA-MA                 27.23      27.99   15  
  5 Tafankaji, Nicholas G      8 SEA-MA                 29.16      28.55   14  
  6 Palermo, Anthony J         8 SEA-MA                 29.71      29.06   13  
  7 Kennedy, Dane R            8 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      33.99   12  
  8 Harris, Marshall L         8 BGH-MA                    NT      36.18   11  
  9 White, Scotty H            8 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      38.65    9  
 
Event 51  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elko, Madelyn E            7 SEA-MA                 25.52      23.97   20  
  2 Nordberg, Kaitlyn G        7 Wildwood Crest-MA      23.56      24.91   17  
  3 Kennedy, Maeve C           7 SEA-MA                 39.15      34.25   16  
  4 Grasso, Mallory O          7 SEA-MA                 42.95      40.06   15  
  5 Napoli, Joanna             7 SEA-MA                 41.60      42.92   14  
 
Event 52  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Ryan W            7 SEA-MA                 25.47      25.03   20  
  2 Mosendz, Michael           7 SEA-MA                 24.73      25.20   17  
  3 Sahl, Myatt J              7 BGH-MA                 26.51      26.10   16  
  4 Patel, Manntram M          7 VINY-MA                31.29      26.46   15  
  5 Pawlus, Kipton A           7 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      29.68   14  
  6 Keim, Asher C              7 SEA-MA                 33.71      30.48   13  
  7 Keim, Boden H              7 SEA-MA                 31.30      33.59   12  
 
Event 53  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bown, Zoey L               6 BGH-MA                 33.49      31.73   20  
  2 Brost, Ruby A              6 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      33.26   17  
  3 Nehmad, Marcella B         6 SEA-MA                 39.23      36.61   16  
  4 Kelly, Maggie G            5 BGH-MA                    NT      40.11   15  
 
Event 54  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auty, William J            6 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      35.38   20  
  2 Harris, Anthony B          6 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      42.35   17  
  3 Osadchuk, Bohdan           6 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      55.76   16  
 
Event 55  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouthamel, Lauren C       8 Wildwood Crest-MA      38.91      39.59   20  
  2 Rodgors, Ava H             8 SEA-MA                 41.21      40.44   17  
  3 Otterburn-Martinez, Vict   8 SEA-MA                 45.91      45.25   16  
  4 Fuscaldo, Rachel Y         8 Wildwood Crest-MA      44.09      46.54   15  
  5 Rimska, Sasha              8 SEA-MA                    NT      47.86   14  
 
Event 56  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sam J               8 SEA-MA                 41.07      36.15   20  
  2 Lee, Christian J           8 BGH-MA                 37.18      36.51   17  
  3 Manning, Logan J           8 SEA-MA                 41.64      41.35   16  
  4 Palermo, Anthony J         8 SEA-MA                 44.56      42.41   15  
  5 Slusarski, Stephen W       8 SEA-MA                 41.27      43.67   14  
  6 Tafankaji, Nicholas G      8 SEA-MA                 43.76      44.27   13  
  7 Harris, Marshall L         8 BGH-MA                 47.03      44.35   12  
  8 Kennedy, Dane R            8 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:14.30      49.34   11  
  9 White, Scotty H            8 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      54.40    9  
 
Event 57  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elko, Madelyn E            7 SEA-MA                 39.49      39.32   20  
  2 Nordberg, Kaitlyn G        7 Wildwood Crest-MA      48.34      46.79   17  
  3 Grasso, Mallory O          7 SEA-MA                    NT      50.09   16  
  4 Napoli, Joanna             7 SEA-MA                 53.81      52.62   15  
  5 Kennedy, Maeve C           7 SEA-MA                 56.41      55.62   14  
  6 Robinson, Olivia R         7 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    1:11.16   13  
 
Event 58  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sahl, Myatt J              7 BGH-MA                 41.03      39.61   20  
  2 Patel, Manntram M          7 VINY-MA                43.29      44.51   17  
  3 Mosendz, Michael           7 SEA-MA                 45.58      45.44   16  
  4 Keim, Boden H              7 SEA-MA                 49.32      47.84   15  
  5 Keim, Asher C              7 SEA-MA                 51.24      48.32   14  
  6 Pawlus, Kipton A           7 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      52.19   13  
 
Event 59  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brost, Ruby A              6 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      55.58   20  
  2 Bown, Zoey L               6 BGH-MA               1:05.91      55.76   17  
  3 Nehmad, Marcella B         6 SEA-MA               1:06.58      56.88   16  
  4 Cassidy, Josie A           6 SEA-MA                    NT      58.95   15  
  5 Kelly, Maggie G            5 BGH-MA               1:04.76    1:03.45   14  
 
Event 60  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osadchuk, Bohdan           6 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      52.75   20  
  2 Auty, William J            6 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      53.99   17  
  3 Harris, Anthony B          6 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    1:10.33   16  
 
Event 63  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgors, Ava H             8 SEA-MA                 21.48      22.07   20  
  2 Fuscaldo, Rachel Y         8 Wildwood Crest-MA      22.19      22.17   17  
  3 Crouthamel, Lauren C       8 Wildwood Crest-MA      21.69      22.28   16  
  4 Otterburn-Martinez, Vict   8 SEA-MA                 24.65      23.87   15  
  5 Rimska, Sasha              8 SEA-MA                 27.08      26.70   14  
  6 Miller, Isabel L           8 Wildwood Crest-MA      33.79      30.46   13  
 
Event 64  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian J           8 BGH-MA                 22.37      20.69   20  
  2 Smith, Sam J               8 SEA-MA                 20.29      21.05   17  
  3 Manning, Logan J           8 SEA-MA                 23.15      22.23   16  
  4 Slusarski, Stephen W       8 SEA-MA                 21.50      22.78   15  
  5 Tafankaji, Nicholas G      8 SEA-MA                 23.83      22.99   14  
  6 Harris, Marshall L         8 BGH-MA                 25.01      25.18   13  
  7 Palermo, Anthony J         8 SEA-MA                 23.51      25.30   12  
  8 Kennedy, Dane R            8 Wildwood Crest-MA      28.59      28.62   11  
  9 White, Scotty H            8 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      31.17    9  
 
Event 65  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elko, Madelyn E            7 SEA-MA                 19.48      20.33   20  
  2 Kennedy, Maeve C           7 SEA-MA                 25.08      26.33   17  
  3 Napoli, Joanna             7 SEA-MA                 28.39      26.39   16  
  4 Grasso, Mallory O          7 SEA-MA                 24.76      26.52   15  
  5 Robinson, Olivia R         7 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      32.28   14  
 
Event 66  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sahl, Myatt J              7 BGH-MA                 23.31      21.29   20  
  2 Patel, Manntram M          7 VINY-MA                23.19      22.59   17  
  3 Mosendz, Michael           7 SEA-MA                 23.76      22.99   16  
  4 Cornell, Ryan W            7 SEA-MA                 21.13      23.33   15  
  5 Keim, Boden H              7 SEA-MA                 27.35      25.19   14  
  6 Keim, Asher C              7 SEA-MA                 23.90      25.20   13  
  7 Pawlus, Kipton A           7 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      28.60   12  
 
Event 67  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bown, Zoey L               6 BGH-MA                 30.10      28.33   20  
  2 Kelly, Maggie G            5 BGH-MA                 29.68      28.98   17  
  3 Cassidy, Josie A           6 SEA-MA                 27.73      30.06   16  
  4 Brost, Ruby A              6 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      31.43   15  
  5 Nehmad, Marcella B         6 SEA-MA                 29.63      32.60   14  
 
Event 68  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auty, William J            6 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      26.71   20  
  2 Osadchuk, Bohdan           6 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      31.67   17  
  3 Smith, Tom P               5 SEA-MA                 31.34      33.54   16  
  4 Harris, Anthony B          6 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      33.66   15  
  5 Tanfankaji, Freddy         6 SEA-MA                    NT      38.69   14  
 
Event 69  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgors, Ava H             8 SEA-MA                 52.82      51.28   20  
  2 Crouthamel, Lauren C       8 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      52.04   17  
  3 Miller, Isabel L           8 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    1:11.38   16  
 
Event 70  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Logan J           8 SEA-MA                 57.73      55.77   20  
  2 Lee, Christian J           8 BGH-MA                    NT      55.98   17  
  3 Slusarski, Stephen W       8 SEA-MA                    NT    1:00.68   16  
  4 Palermo, Anthony J         8 SEA-MA               1:04.96    1:05.92   15  
 
Event 71  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nordberg, Kaitlyn G        7 Wildwood Crest-MA      54.70      54.50   20  
  2 Elko, Madelyn E            7 SEA-MA                 57.43      55.11   17  
 
Event 72  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornell, Ryan W            7 SEA-MA                 57.44      56.84   20  
  2 Mosendz, Michael           7 SEA-MA                 58.13      57.68   17  
  3 Sahl, Myatt J              7 BGH-MA                 58.38      58.12   16  
  4 Patel, Manntram M          7 VINY-MA                   NT    1:04.34   15  
  5 Keim, Boden H              7 SEA-MA               1:13.87    1:09.32   14  
  6 Keim, Asher C              7 SEA-MA               1:11.13    1:12.68   13  
 
Event 73  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bown, Zoey L               6 BGH-MA               1:16.11    1:09.21   20  
 
Event 75  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crouthamel, Lauren C       8 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:38.44    1:39.85   20  
  2 Rodgors, Ava H             8 SEA-MA                    NT    1:53.24   17  
  3 Fuscaldo, Rachel Y         8 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:49.59    1:55.46   16  
  4 Otterburn-Martinez, Vict   8 SEA-MA                    NT    2:06.25   15  
 
Event 76  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sam J               8 SEA-MA               1:40.63    1:37.69   20  
  2 Lee, Christian J           8 BGH-MA               1:38.32    1:38.09   17  
  3 Manning, Logan J           8 SEA-MA               1:46.83    1:45.32   16  
  4 Tafankaji, Nicholas G      8 SEA-MA               1:54.08    1:55.78   15  
  5 Palermo, Anthony J         8 SEA-MA               1:46.53    1:59.24   14  
  6 Harris, Marshall L         8 BGH-MA                    NT    2:18.19   13  
  7 Kennedy, Dane R            8 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    2:29.56   12  
 
Event 77  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nordberg, Kaitlyn G        7 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:45.60    1:44.08   20  
 
Event 78  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sahl, Myatt J              7 BGH-MA               1:42.32    1:41.52   20  
  2 Cornell, Ryan W            7 SEA-MA               1:46.14    1:53.76   17  
  3 Mosendz, Michael           7 SEA-MA               1:52.36    1:57.13   16  
  4 Patel, Manntram M          7 VINY-MA              2:12.82    1:57.27   15  
  5 Keim, Boden H              7 SEA-MA               2:02.64    2:02.95   14  
  6 Keim, Asher C              7 SEA-MA               2:04.50    2:16.24   13  
 
Event 80  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auty, William J            6 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    2:21.13   20  
 
Event 81  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:25.68    1:33.80   40  
     1) Otterburn-Martinez, Victoria 8  2) Rodgors, Ava H 8               
     3) Elko, Madelyn E 7               4) Rimska, Sasha 8                
 
Event 82  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:26.40    1:34.43   40  
     1) Slusarski, Stephen W 8          2) Cornell, Ryan W 7              
     3) Mosendz, Michael 7              4) Smith, Sam J 8                 
 -- Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              1:34.40   x1:37.45  
     1) Manning, Logan J 8              2) Keim, Boden H 7                
     3) Palermo, Anthony J 8            4) Tafankaji, Nicholas G 8