Licensed to North Penn Aquatic Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/12/2017 07:07 PM
      2017 Middle Atlantic Bronze Championships - 3/11/2017 to 3/12/2017       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8-9 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schiavo, Allison L         9 TWAC-MA              1:43.36    1:34.98   20  
       47.38  1:34.98                                                      
  2 Gounder, Kavya R           9 GSA-MA               1:40.74    1:35.37   17  
       44.42  1:35.37                                                      
  3 Hickey, Lillian G          9 TRI-MA               1:39.95    1:37.18   16  
       47.01  1:37.18                                                      
  4 Coombs, Ava                9 PWAC-MA              1:39.71    1:39.51   15  
       44.67  1:39.51                                                      
  5 Brandt, Esmé A             9 NLAC-MA              1:40.86    1:39.59   14  
       46.47  1:39.59                                                      
  6 Fortenberry, Cassandra L   9 TWAC-MA              1:48.53    1:40.67   13  
  7 Commander, Abi K           9 NHAC-MA              1:45.74    1:41.66   12  
       48.63  1:41.66                                                      
  8 Harding, Kennedy O         9 WAC-MA               1:44.44    1:41.80   11  
       49.30  1:41.80                                                      
  9 Messmer, Ella B            9 GSA-MA               1:48.80    1:41.89    9  
 10 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA              1:59.06    1:42.80    7  
       46.93  1:42.80                                                      
 11 Simonetti, Elsa B          9 CHEL-MA              1:42.52    1:43.23    6  
       46.79  1:43.23                                                      
 12 Sabado, Violet R           9 GRA-MA               1:44.60    1:43.53    5  
       46.51  1:43.53                                                      
 13 Leary, Katie R             9 GRA-MA               1:45.54    1:43.77    4  
       47.78  1:43.77                                                      
 14 Marrone, Juliana L         9 WAC-MA               1:56.91    1:43.90    3  
       54.33  1:43.90                                                      
 15 Kachala, CC R              9 BLUE-MA              1:50.35    1:44.04    2  
       45.81  1:44.04                                                      
 16 Taylor, Paisley V          9 NLAC-MA              1:47.34    1:44.59    1  
 17 Fletcher, Maddie L         9 STRM-MA              1:49.32    1:44.63  
       47.19  1:44.63                                                      
 18 Ehasz, Brenna E            9 BLUE-MA              1:44.47    1:44.93  
       49.90  1:44.93                                                      
 19 Smith, Sasha M             9 Un6 age up-MA        1:42.14    1:45.27  
       49.47  1:45.27                                                      
 20 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA               1:46.43    1:45.32  
 21 St-Laurent, Alexandra A    9 CAA-MA               1:43.88    1:45.38  
       48.63  1:45.38                                                      
 22 Pan, Cailyn Y              9 DST-MA               1:55.83    1:45.88  
       50.68  1:45.88                                                      
 23 Madden, Fiona C            9 SJAC-MA              1:45.14    1:46.70  
       50.29  1:46.70                                                      
 24 Ismail, Salma A            9 PAAC-MA              1:52.51    1:52.47  
 25 Youngblood, Allie          9 Margate Sharks-MA    1:56.46    1:53.13  
       47.26  1:53.13                                                      
 26 Mohamed, Hana              9 BLUE-MA              2:03.85    1:54.46  
       54.52  1:54.46                                                      
 27 Matyas, Sophia A           9 GPAC-MA              1:54.63    1:54.60  
       49.51  1:54.60                                                      
 28 Hung, Danica Hailey T      9 ACST-MA              1:54.11    1:55.74  
       48.32  1:55.74                                                      
 29 Mehta, Norah R             9 SJAC-MA              2:13.25    2:18.59  
     1:02.65  2:18.59                                                      
 
Event 1  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Caroline E    10 GPAC-MA              1:42.22    1:35.56   20  
       45.98  1:35.56                                                      
  2 Fleischaker, Sada S       10 PAAC-MA              1:40.23    1:37.72   17  
       45.94  1:37.72                                                      
  3 Ludman, Elizabeth A       10 TWAC-MA              1:40.72    1:38.17   16  
       44.09  1:38.17                                                      
  4 LaMonaca, Grace M         10 GPAC-MA              1:41.32    1:39.15   15  
       43.98  1:39.15                                                      
  5 Cooper, Olivia K          10 GPAC-MA              1:50.25    1:44.11   14  
       50.77  1:44.11                                                      
  6 Hynes, Julia M            10 GPAC-MA              1:44.83    1:45.31   13  
       52.43  1:45.31                                                      
  7 Mahon, Rose T             10 GPAC-MA              1:47.74    1:46.31   12  
  8 Hartley, Sophia G         10 MSA-MA               1:43.75    1:46.34   11  
       50.00  1:46.34                                                      
  9 McCormick, Maeve E        10 BLUE-MA              1:45.73    1:46.38    9  
       48.60  1:46.38                                                      
 10 Paoli, Magda A            10 DST-MA               1:57.22    1:48.08    7  
       53.43  1:48.08                                                      
 11 McCleskey, Maddie         10 PENN-MA              1:47.80    1:48.20    6  
 12 Keller, Alison G          10 BRY-MA               1:55.47    1:48.21    5  
       49.79  1:48.21                                                      
 13 Smith, Olivia M           10 GPAC-MA              2:03.20    2:01.88    4  
       56.16  2:01.88                                                      
 14 Bush, Emma J              10 TRI-MA               2:27.52    2:42.68    3  
     1:19.90  2:42.68                                                      
 
Event 1  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Hannah            11 DST-MA               1:19.38    1:16.83   20  
       35.70  1:16.83                                                      
  2 Hurley, Chelsea J         11 TVAC-MA              1:19.35    1:18.06   17  
  3 Prior, Rachel             11 MSA-MA               1:21.13    1:18.43   16  
       37.42  1:18.43                                                      
  4 McKeown, Hannah K         11 UDAC-MA              1:20.00    1:18.71   15  
       35.64  1:18.71                                                      
  5 Cautilli, Marisha D       11 GPAC-MA              1:21.44    1:20.13   14  
       36.65  1:20.13                                                      
  6 Clark, Marin E            11 NPAC-MA              1:26.27    1:20.47   13  
       36.30  1:20.47                                                      
  7 Benson, Megan R           11 BRY-MA               1:30.21    1:20.59   12  
       38.12  1:20.59                                                      
  8 Cooper, Amelia R          11 SJAC-MA              1:42.28    1:21.15   11  
       36.67  1:21.15                                                      
  9 Sprigman, Erica G         11 GPAC-MA              1:20.21    1:21.35    9  
       39.66  1:21.35                                                      
 10 Hooper, Kate A            11 NLAC-MA              1:28.15    1:21.50    7  
       40.03  1:21.50                                                      
 11 Berry, Emma N             11 TWAC-MA              1:30.25    1:21.68    6  
       38.08  1:21.68                                                      
 12 Abbott, Elizabeth R       11 Margate Sharks-MA    1:26.55    1:21.69    5  
       38.94  1:21.69                                                      
 13 Milhomme, Saylor          11 NLAC-MA              1:24.08    1:22.65    4  
       39.99  1:22.65                                                      
 14 Brown, Jillian            11 CHEL-MA              1:23.85    1:23.12    3  
       37.76  1:23.12                                                      
 15 Loshnowsky, Maura L       11 TOPS-MA              1:24.83    1:24.10    2  
       39.07  1:24.10                                                      
 16 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA              1:28.39    1:24.90    1  
       37.99  1:24.90                                                      
 17 Walsh, Keira              11 PENN-MA              1:26.86    1:25.26  
       40.00  1:25.26                                                      
 18 Finnan, Mary Kate K       11 GPAC-MA              1:25.44    1:25.51  
       39.01  1:25.51                                                      
 19 Lloyd, Kierstyn A         11 CAA-MA               1:28.12    1:25.68  
       39.21  1:25.68                                                      
 20 Murphy, Taegan M          11 KIDS-MA              1:26.91    1:25.70  
       40.15  1:25.70                                                      
 21 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA              1:21.66    1:25.85  
       42.10  1:25.85                                                      
 22 Greco, Caroline M         11 STRM-MA              1:28.18    1:26.46  
       38.47  1:26.46                                                      
 23 Kohl, Alexis R            11 DST-MA               1:27.71    1:26.60  
       39.98  1:26.60                                                      
 24 Gandhi, Reva              11 PAAC-MA              1:26.27    1:27.24  
       43.28  1:27.24                                                      
 25 DeVose, Shelby Y          11 Devilrays-MA         1:28.58    1:28.37  
       39.03  1:28.37                                                      
 26 Dobie, Lauren E           11 GRA-MA               1:32.59    1:29.02  
       39.72  1:29.02                                                      
 27 Schwartz, Elyse L         11 SJAC-MA              1:34.29    1:29.05  
       40.48  1:29.05                                                      
 28 Schluchterer, Brooke R    11 GSA-MA               1:25.86    1:29.06  
       42.99  1:29.06                                                      
 29 May, Erin A               11 MSA-MA               1:30.90    1:29.18  
       40.19  1:29.18                                                      
 30 Weidamoyer, Kennedy E     11 NPAC-MA              1:30.49    1:29.44  
 31 Hogan, Olivia M           11 SJAC-MA              1:28.49    1:29.51  
       42.73  1:29.51                                                      
 32 Kaplan, Adah              11 UDAC-MA              1:27.84    1:29.81  
       41.12  1:29.81                                                      
 33 Helmer, Grace A           11 NPAC-MA              1:31.64    1:30.13  
       43.87  1:30.13                                                      
 34 Walker, Taylor R          11 DST-MA               1:30.47    1:30.40  
       39.54  1:30.40                                                      
 35 Montero, Bella V          11 BLUE-MA              1:37.46    1:30.47  
       38.34  1:30.47                                                      
 36 Aievoli, Sophia P         10 CAA-MA               1:40.29    1:30.66  
       40.73  1:30.66                                                      
 37 Masters, Abbie F          11 STRM-MA              1:32.87    1:30.73  
       40.66  1:30.73                                                      
 38 DeSciscio, Sophia A       11 STRM-MA              1:31.17    1:30.90  
       44.04  1:30.90                                                      
 39 Sisca, Anna L             11 TWAC-MA              1:30.63    1:30.91  
       44.26  1:30.91                                                      
 40 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC-MA               1:32.83    1:31.11  
       43.42  1:31.11                                                      
 41 Youngblood, Julia M       11 Margate Sharks-MA    1:38.89    1:31.31  
       44.69  1:31.31                                                      
 42 Magditch, Georgia E       10 PAAC-MA              1:35.11    1:31.53  
       42.03  1:31.53                                                      
 43 Franson, Annika L         11 ACST-MA              1:34.92    1:31.59  
       41.16  1:31.59                                                      
 44 Musselman, Kendra H       11 KIDS-MA              1:34.25    1:32.88  
       44.32  1:32.88                                                      
 45 Delaney, Kate             11 SJAC-MA              1:38.21    1:33.21  
       44.07  1:33.21                                                      
 46 Cunningham, Callie E      11 DST-MA               1:36.82    1:34.98  
       44.21  1:34.98                                                      
 47 Nakati, Ariana            11 TRI-MA               1:39.77    1:36.75  
       43.33  1:36.75                                                      
 48 Goldstein, Sophie         11 Margate Sharks-MA    1:36.21    1:37.44  
       44.44  1:37.44                                                      
 49 Bodnar, Anna L            10 PSC-MA               1:41.55    1:38.41  
       46.74  1:38.41                                                      
 50 Bejjanki, Reshu           11 DST-MA               1:41.39    1:38.98  
       46.15  1:38.98                                                      
 51 Lin, Sophie S             11 FSS-MA               1:43.46    1:39.85  
       51.55  1:39.85                                                      
 52 Vinod, Hamsa              11 TWAC-MA              1:49.23    1:44.47  
 53 Ackerman, Charlotte M     11 WAP-MA               1:45.66    1:47.34  
       50.88  1:47.34                                                      
 54 Bhaskar, Preethi          11 MSA-MA               1:51.43    1:50.50  
       56.90  1:50.50                                                      
 55 Chigurupati, Saanvi       11 MSA-MA               2:06.37    1:52.60  
       50.13  1:52.60                                                      
 56 Trosset, Allison M        11 Un6 age up-MA        2:19.28    2:10.81  
     1:03.36  2:10.81                                                      
 -- Lee, Min K                11 WAP-MA               1:40.17         DQ  
       40.65                                                               
 
Event 2  Boys 8-9 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graaf, Sam M               9 TRI-MA               1:49.45    1:35.04   20  
       44.06  1:35.04                                                      
  2 McGlynn, Declan J          9 SJAC-MA              1:54.68    1:35.16   17  
     1:39.82  1:35.16                                                      
  3 Wisniewski, Mogue          9 UN5-MA               1:49.02    1:39.11   16  
       43.26  1:39.11                                                      
  4 Hughes, Johnny J           9 Margate Sharks-MA    1:50.14    1:39.76   15  
       44.08  1:39.76                                                      
  5 Oswald, Benjamin E         9 MSA-MA               1:53.12    1:43.83   14  
       45.85  1:43.83                                                      
  6 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA               2:04.57    1:45.55   13  
       50.15  1:45.55                                                      
  7 Green, Christopher P       9 GPAC-MA              1:50.29    1:48.15   12  
       50.96  1:48.15                                                      
  8 Texter, Ben D              9 DST-MA               1:47.74    1:51.43   11  
       49.80  1:51.43                                                      
  9 Clary, Aidan J             9 TRI-MA               2:01.96    1:52.00    9  
       49.83  1:52.00                                                      
 10 Sommerkamp, Jayson E       9 TWAC-MA              1:48.97    1:55.35    7  
       56.01  1:55.35                                                      
 11 Iannacone, Daniel R        9 GSA-MA               1:57.70    1:56.55    6  
     1:03.33  1:56.55                                                      
 12 Pendse, Nikhil             9 DST-MA               2:03.03    1:57.99    5  
       55.91  1:57.99                                                      
 13 Loh, Jason K               9 GSA-MA               1:57.59    2:01.66    4  
     1:00.52  2:01.66                                                      
 14 Wisniewski, Jonah          9 UN5-MA               1:58.16    2:02.56    3  
       58.54  2:02.56                                                      
 15 McElwain, Grayson T        9 Devilrays-MA         1:59.07    2:06.02    2  
     1:00.01  2:06.02                                                      
 -- Grady, Myles J             9 SJAC-MA              2:00.72         DQ  
       48.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Fanini, Rocco M            9 GPAC-MA              2:14.21         DQ  
     1:02.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Huber, Maximillian J       9 STRM-MA              2:32.87         DQ  
     1:07.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Campbell, Matthew W        9 SJAC-MA              2:01.08         DQ  
       57.06       DQ                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rachubinski, Michael S    10 FSS-MA               2:06.00    1:49.75   20  
       55.06  1:49.75                                                      
  2 Geist, Hans A             10 SJAC-MA              1:59.81    1:49.79   17  
       53.04  1:49.79                                                      
  3 Stockton, Casey J         10 DST-MA               1:52.93    1:50.79   16  
       54.04  1:50.79                                                      
  4 McEvoy, Tripp             10 GPAC-MA              1:48.79    1:56.48   15  
       48.04  1:56.48                                                      
  5 Alvarez, Ethan P          10 DST-MA               2:00.39    1:58.73   14  
       58.01  1:58.73                                                      
  6 Gravuer, Chase B          10 NRG-MA               2:02.93    2:01.95   13  
       59.87  2:01.95                                                      
 -- Coghlan, Hunter H         10 WAP-MA               1:56.29         DQ  
       50.46       DQ                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Colin L           11 Margate Sharks-MA    1:23.51    1:19.52   20  
       38.42  1:19.52                                                      
  2 Lescavage, Joey T         11 UN-MA                1:24.55    1:19.87   17  
       37.57  1:19.87                                                      
  3 Streitz, Hunter C         11 TWAC-MA              1:22.70    1:19.97   16  
       36.57  1:19.97                                                      
  4 Nier, Lukas               11 PENN-MA              1:21.57    1:20.42   15  
       36.65  1:20.42                                                      
  5 Swartz, Max F             11 SJAC-MA              1:25.11    1:20.45   14  
       37.36  1:20.45                                                      
  6 Miller, Nate D            11 TWAC-MA              1:22.76    1:20.65   13  
       39.31  1:20.65                                                      
  7 Short, Tyler C            11 SJAC-MA              1:23.51    1:21.62   12  
       37.08  1:21.62                                                      
  8 Delgado, Zach J           11 NHAC-MA              1:23.43    1:21.67   11  
       39.16  1:21.67                                                      
  9 Plaku, Dominick           11 UDAC-MA              1:26.93    1:21.76    9  
       37.57  1:21.76                                                      
 10 Gentile, David N          11 GPAC-MA              1:24.11    1:21.80    7  
       38.27  1:21.80                                                      
 11 Salimov, Daniil T         11 UDAC-MA              1:22.98    1:22.90    6  
       39.66  1:22.90                                                      
 12 Donnelly, Liam J          11 CBST-MA              1:29.77    1:23.10    5  
       39.80  1:23.10                                                      
 13 Lehman, Zack C            11 PAAC-MA              1:25.34    1:23.28    4  
       39.61  1:23.28                                                      
 14 Doule, Josh A             11 BLUE-MA              1:27.56    1:24.12    3  
       40.66  1:24.12                                                      
 15 Scheuerman, Kurt          11 PWAC-MA              1:45.03    1:24.28    2  
       41.69  1:24.28                                                      
 16 Akus, Umut D              11 LVA-MA               1:29.81    1:25.89    1  
       40.34  1:25.89                                                      
 17 Loh, Ethan K              11 GSA-MA               1:28.48    1:27.20  
       42.34  1:27.20                                                      
 18 Heim, Carter N            10 ACST-MA              1:33.31    1:29.35  
       43.18  1:29.35                                                      
 19 Miller, Justin            11 WCAC-MA              1:33.12    1:30.34  
       42.05  1:30.34                                                      
 20 Taylor, Andrew C          11 DST-MA               1:38.32    1:31.57  
       40.54  1:31.57                                                      
 21 Oldford, William B        11 UN7-MA               1:31.89    1:32.10  
       43.25  1:32.10                                                      
 22 Campbell, Drew C          11 SJAC-MA              1:36.29    1:32.20  
       42.78  1:32.20                                                      
 23 Perera, Kemith S          11 PWAC-MA              1:34.55    1:32.23  
       44.29  1:32.23                                                      
 24 Rodrigues, Aidan J        11 UN7-MA               1:31.08    1:33.37  
       43.48  1:33.37                                                      
 25 Longo, Nick X             11 SJAC-MA              1:38.76    1:34.44  
       48.11  1:34.44                                                      
 26 Taylor, Aaron R           11 PWAC-MA              1:34.66    1:36.34  
       43.89  1:36.34                                                      
 27 LaMonaca, V.J. J          11 GPAC-MA              1:37.95    1:38.59  
       46.68  1:38.59                                                      
 28 Stephens, Keegan R        11 BRY-MA               2:00.35    1:41.30  
       46.90  1:41.30                                                      
 29 Gaulrapp, Ryan C          11 Devilrays-MA         1:46.98    1:43.29  
       48.18  1:43.29                                                      
 30 Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC-MA              1:48.34    1:46.65  
       50.58  1:46.65                                                      
 31 Crescenzo, Evan L         11 TWAC-MA              1:44.38    1:47.07  
       50.69  1:47.07                                                      
 -- Appelget, Will B          11 STRM-MA              1:26.97         DQ  
       40.19       DQ                                                      
 -- Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC-MA              1:27.54         DQ  
       40.41       DQ                                                      
 -- Miller, Joshua D          11 CAA-MA               1:45.34         DQ  
     1:27.06                                                               
 -- Pendse, Neil              11 DST-MA               1:42.58         DQ  
       44.83       DQ                                                      
 -- Khais, Dannik             11 PSC-MA               1:45.79         DQ  
       42.58       DQ                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 8-9 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Bethany             9 MSA-MA               2:56.94    2:44.18   20  
       38.70  1:21.03  2:03.14  2:44.18                                    
  2 Whalen, Kara               9 GSA-MA               3:42.32    2:56.41   17  
       37.74  1:22.27  2:09.37  2:56.41                                    
  3 Ragab, Alexia S            9 BLUE-MA              3:01.64    2:56.85   16  
       39.33  1:24.47  2:12.39  2:56.85                                    
  4 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA              2:55.50    2:57.39   15  
       40.98  1:27.59  2:12.56  2:57.39                                    
  5 Murphy, Ciara J            9 KIDS-MA              3:23.62    2:58.39   14  
       39.90  1:26.74  2:15.80  2:58.39                                    
  6 Nalli, Alexia C            9 BLUE-MA              2:59.26    3:00.36   13  
       38.59  1:23.47  2:11.57  3:00.36                                    
  7 Leary, Katie R             9 GRA-MA               3:00.36    3:04.19   12  
       40.70  1:27.93  2:17.27  3:04.19                                    
  8 Coombe, Taylor B           9 PSC-MA               3:19.23    3:04.83   11  
       40.80  1:28.05  2:18.59  3:04.83                                    
  9 Shaffer, Ellen L           9 GPAC-MA              3:12.88    3:04.98    9  
       37.83  1:24.25  2:15.64  3:04.98                                    
 10 Brazer, Charlotte E        9 GAAC-MA              3:05.18    3:06.21    7  
       41.00  1:29.87  2:18.13  3:06.21                                    
 11 Coccia, Angelina           9 UDAC-MA              3:02.41    3:08.37    6  
       42.56  1:32.11  2:20.76  3:08.37                                    
 12 Commander, Abi K           9 NHAC-MA              3:18.71    3:10.19    5  
       42.39  1:31.97  2:22.65  3:10.19                                    
 13 Messmer, Ella B            9 GSA-MA               3:53.43    3:10.26    4  
       42.41  1:33.29  2:23.28  3:10.26                                    
 14 Brandt, Esmé A             9 NLAC-MA              3:10.37    3:16.85    3  
                       2:27.45  3:16.85                                    
 15 Sherman, Ella L            9 FSS-MA               3:27.39    3:19.39    2  
       44.71  1:38.16  2:31.01  3:19.39                                    
 16 Sharma, Devanshi N         9 MSA-MA               3:34.63    3:20.73    1  
       45.54  1:37.41  2:30.72  3:20.73                                    
 17 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA               3:31.77    3:24.76  
       46.69  1:39.34  2:32.86  3:24.76                                    
 18 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA              3:13.19    3:26.40  
       43.71  1:37.37  2:33.08  3:26.40                                    
 19 Kachala, CC R              9 BLUE-MA              3:34.92    3:31.21  
       47.88  1:42.51  2:39.16  3:31.21                                    
 20 Matyas, Sophia A           9 GPAC-MA              3:54.96    3:42.17  
     1:46.18  3:42.17                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hung, Danielle Hana T     10 ACST-MA              2:58.66    2:41.28   20  
       35.59  1:16.61  1:59.55  2:41.28                                    
  2 Seidman, Jordan K         10 GAAC-MA              2:56.36    2:46.39   17  
       38.09  1:21.07  2:03.83  2:46.39                                    
  3 Molnar, Nati S            10 PAAC-MA              2:59.50    2:53.05   16  
       39.61  1:23.49  2:09.02  2:53.05                                    
  4 Ludman, Elizabeth A       10 TWAC-MA              3:00.41    2:56.33   15  
       38.54  1:24.81  2:12.34  2:56.33                                    
  5 Bills, Jacey J            10 NHAC-MA              3:02.86    3:00.38   14  
       38.21  1:22.91  2:10.43  3:00.38                                    
  6 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA              3:02.19    3:04.71   13  
       40.70  1:29.48  2:18.47  3:04.71                                    
  7 Agrawal, Ria              10 DST-MA               3:09.65    3:04.78   12  
       40.15  1:27.95  2:16.96  3:04.78                                    
  8 Hanich, Katie R           10 DST-MA               3:01.20    3:07.67   11  
              1:29.70  2:18.28  3:07.67                                    
  9 Hynes, Julia M            10 GPAC-MA              3:04.66    3:09.32    9  
       42.53  1:32.48  2:22.02  3:09.32                                    
 10 Molnar, Maya M            10 PAAC-MA              3:11.04    3:10.15    7  
       42.01  1:31.54  2:21.74  3:10.15                                    
 11 Pennington, Caroline E    10 GPAC-MA              3:16.16    3:10.74    6  
       42.78  1:30.89  2:21.96  3:10.74                                    
 12 Chowdhury, Noura F        10 DST-MA               3:06.97    3:14.56    5  
       39.40  1:31.64  2:26.96  3:14.56                                    
 13 LaMonaca, Grace M         10 GPAC-MA              3:26.54    3:17.66    4  
       43.86  1:35.49  2:27.26  3:17.66                                    
 14 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA              3:35.46    3:18.79    3  
       43.56  1:37.01  2:31.44  3:18.79                                    
 15 McCormick, Maeve E        10 BLUE-MA              3:21.70    3:29.03    2  
       46.24  1:40.55  2:35.78  3:29.03                                    
 16 Mahon, Rose T             10 GPAC-MA              3:22.03    3:38.95    1  
       47.46  1:44.14  3:38.95                                             
 17 Steurer, Mackenzie R      10 TWAC-MA              3:50.56    3:49.24  
       48.08  1:48.48  2:51.37  3:49.24                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Kate A            11 NLAC-MA              2:32.78    2:30.65   20  
       33.27  1:11.05  1:51.29  2:30.65                                    
  2 Herman, Alyvia L          11 PAAC-MA              2:45.57    2:31.09   17  
       33.25  1:11.77  1:52.20  2:31.09                                    
  3 Clark, Marin E            11 NPAC-MA              2:45.91    2:34.13   16  
       34.35  1:14.41  2:34.32  2:34.13                                    
  4 Milhomme, Saylor          11 NLAC-MA              2:39.14    2:34.56   15  
       35.90  1:16.59  1:56.70  2:34.56                                    
  5 McKeown, Hannah K         11 UDAC-MA              2:50.22    2:35.19   14  
       34.38  1:14.56  1:56.31  2:35.19                                    
  6 Benson, Megan R           11 BRY-MA               2:43.06    2:35.47   13  
       33.52  1:13.01  1:54.69  2:35.47                                    
  7 DeCardona, Ella G         11 GAAC-MA              2:37.59    2:35.60   12  
       34.73  1:14.31  1:56.55  2:35.60                                    
  8 Gandhi, Reva              11 PAAC-MA              2:44.94    2:38.08   11  
       35.38  1:15.93  1:57.31  2:38.08                                    
  9 O'Brien, Cecilia M        11 BLUE-MA              2:49.66    2:39.80    9  
       35.69  1:17.62  2:01.05  2:39.80                                    
 10 Williams, McChristie M    11 GPAC-MA              2:38.02    2:41.31    7  
       32.98  1:13.14  1:57.46  2:41.31                                    
 11 Lloyd, Kierstyn A         11 CAA-MA               2:45.29    2:47.79    6  
       35.98  1:18.23  2:02.65  2:47.79                                    
 12 Schluchterer, Brooke R    11 GSA-MA               2:57.97    2:48.75    5  
       38.83  1:23.02  2:07.92  2:48.75                                    
 13 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     11 KIDS-MA              2:57.12    2:51.27    4  
       37.30  1:20.47  2:07.04  2:51.27                                    
 14 DeSciscio, Sophia A       11 STRM-MA              2:58.64    2:52.58    3  
       38.75  1:23.35  2:09.39  2:52.58                                    
 15 Greco, Caroline M         11 STRM-MA              2:55.36    2:53.47    2  
       36.76  1:20.90  2:07.43  2:53.47                                    
 16 Prohowich, Kaia H         11 GPAC-MA              2:55.45    2:58.66    1  
       40.17  2:58.86  2:58.66                                             
 17 Lee, Min K                11 WAP-MA               3:10.10    2:58.84  
       38.42  1:24.98  2:13.41  2:58.84                                    
 18 Thomas, Liz or Lizzie G   11 BRY-MA               3:05.68    3:01.98  
       39.08  3:01.98                                                      
 19 Refaie, Dawlat D          11 BRY-MA               3:52.35    3:31.29  
     1:29.40  2:22.10  3:12.63  3:31.29                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 8-9 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Cooper S        9 TRI-MA               3:12.00    2:49.79   20  
       38.55  1:22.20  2:05.95  2:49.79                                    
  2 Behun, Will G              9 UN-MA                3:09.45    2:50.17   17  
       37.12  2:50.17                                                      
  3 McGlynn, Declan J          9 SJAC-MA              3:25.15    3:05.97   16  
       41.88  1:30.27  2:19.12  3:05.97                                    
  4 Smith, Sebastian T         9 GPAC-MA              3:14.85    3:07.14   15  
       39.24  1:28.62  2:20.68  3:07.14                                    
  5 Grady, Myles J             9 SJAC-MA              3:13.55    3:09.00   14  
       39.85  1:26.92  3:09.00                                             
  6 Clay, Gabe T               9 GPAC-MA              3:29.66    3:13.49   13  
       43.92  1:34.43  2:25.44  3:13.49                                    
  7 Wisniewski, Mogue          9 UN5-MA               3:32.22    3:13.79   12  
       42.47  1:33.22  2:25.18  3:13.79                                    
  8 Masters, Owen R            9 STRM-MA              2:59.82    3:16.78   11  
       53.69  1:42.25  2:33.24  3:16.78                                    
  9 Arcidiacono, Anthony B     9 WAC-MA               3:29.00    3:17.65    9  
       42.87  1:35.02  2:27.07  3:17.65                                    
 10 Kutikov, Jonah N           9 SJAC-MA              3:16.14    3:17.69    7  
       42.03  1:33.71  2:26.64  3:17.69                                    
 11 Wisniewski, Jonah          9 UN5-MA               3:56.26    3:57.63    6  
       49.87  1:49.04  2:55.01  3:57.63                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behun, Stephen A          10 UN-MA                3:01.12    2:48.90   20  
       34.85  1:18.13  2:06.06  2:48.90                                    
  2 Markov, Andrey D          10 SJAC-MA              3:12.03    2:55.41   17  
       38.48  2:10.35  2:55.41                                             
  3 Mulherin, Hadyn C         10 GPAC-MA              2:56.07    2:58.16   16  
       39.01  1:24.38  2:11.44  2:58.16                                    
  4 Coghlan, Hunter H         10 WAP-MA               3:31.89    3:32.36   15  
       42.50  1:37.85  2:35.88  3:32.36                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piccone, Nick R           11 GRA-MA               2:34.86    2:27.76   20  
       33.76  1:11.72  1:50.22  2:27.76                                    
  2 Scheuerman, Kurt          11 PWAC-MA              2:34.27    2:32.05   17  
       35.02  1:15.04  1:54.88  2:32.05                                    
  3 Kvech, Jake C             11 ACST-MA              2:51.68    2:32.79   16  
       33.10  1:11.37  1:52.15  2:32.79                                    
  4 Nier, Lukas               11 PENN-MA              2:34.33    2:35.37   15  
       34.86  1:15.03  1:55.94  2:35.37                                    
  5 Miller, Joshua D          11 CAA-MA               2:46.11    2:38.11   14  
       36.17  1:15.96  1:58.66  2:38.11                                    
  6 Salimov, Daniil T         11 UDAC-MA              2:37.94    2:38.29   13  
       35.02  1:15.54  1:59.23  2:38.29                                    
  7 Miller, Nate D            11 TWAC-MA              2:39.60    2:38.96   12  
       36.19  1:19.17  2:02.45  2:38.96                                    
  8 Gentile, David N          11 GPAC-MA              2:39.23    2:40.87   11  
       34.88  1:17.09  2:00.13  2:40.87                                    
  9 Stinner, Aaron D          11 KIDS-MA              3:02.97    2:42.54    9  
       36.32  1:16.53  1:59.24  2:42.54                                    
 10 Delgado, Zach J           11 NHAC-MA              2:41.82    2:44.10    7  
       38.02  1:21.62  2:05.79  2:44.10                                    
 11 Loh, Ethan K              11 GSA-MA               2:57.53    2:49.31    6  
       39.41  1:22.54  2:07.79  2:49.31                                    
 12 Stephens, Keegan R        11 BRY-MA               3:09.86    2:55.63    5  
       38.90  1:25.52  2:55.63                                             
 
Event 5  Girls 8-9 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rahardjo, Sera C           9 SSC-MA                 52.66      44.67   20  
  2 Replogle, Abigail          9 NPAC-MA                54.71      45.41   17  
  3 Hickey, Lillian G          9 TRI-MA               1:00.90      45.56   16  
  4 Harding, Kennedy O         9 WAC-MA                 54.67      46.46   15  
  5 Gounder, Kavya R           9 GSA-MA                 48.97      47.06   13.5
  5 Coombs, Ava                9 PWAC-MA                49.29      47.06   13.5
  7 Heyer, Jackie E            9 GRA-MA                 49.05      47.87   12  
  8 Hayes, Mirabelle C         9 CHEL-MA                52.74      47.88   11  
  9 Sabado, Violet R           9 GRA-MA                 49.66      47.92    9  
 10 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA                 49.01      48.14    7  
 11 Fletcher, Maddie L         9 STRM-MA                48.87      48.28    6  
 12 Murphy, Ciara J            9 KIDS-MA                49.51      49.43    5  
 13 Coccia, Angelina           9 UDAC-MA                49.31      50.60    4  
 14 Hung, Danica Hailey T      9 ACST-MA                51.53      51.00    3  
 15 Taylor, Paisley V          9 NLAC-MA                54.97      52.42    2  
 16 Crist, Rachel              9 Un6 age up-MA          57.11      52.70    1  
 17 Marrone, Juliana L         9 WAC-MA                 54.13      52.80  
 18 Evans, Emily               9 TVAC-MA              1:02.23      55.02  
 19 Sciarretta, Natalie M      9 CAA-MA                 59.79      55.67  
 20 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA                52.79      56.93  
 21 Sharma, Devanshi N         9 MSA-MA                 55.30      57.47  
 22 Persico, Alycia F          9 TRI-MA               1:21.10    1:03.21  
 -- Ismail, Salma A            9 PAAC-MA                51.42     X50.23  
 -- Schiavo, Allison L         9 TWAC-MA                52.37         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendel, Angelica M        10 ACST-MA                49.84      40.11   20  
  2 Gelak, Lauren V           10 Devilrays-MA           49.89      44.93   17  
  3 Hartley, Sophia G         10 MSA-MA                 49.75      50.85   16  
  4 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA                52.95      51.28   15  
  5 Hanich, Katie R           10 DST-MA                 50.62      51.40   14  
  6 Cooper, Olivia K          10 GPAC-MA              1:05.21      54.31   13  
  7 Agrawal, Ria              10 DST-MA                 54.27      54.73   12  
  8 Keller, Alison G          10 BRY-MA                 54.36      55.00   11  
  9 Hostetter, Bailey R       10 GPAC-MA                59.82      55.04    9  
 10 Smith, Olivia M           10 GPAC-MA              1:08.58    1:02.57    7  
 11 Bush, Emma J              10 TRI-MA               1:32.42    1:23.14    6  
 
Event 5  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sprigman, Erica G         11 GPAC-MA                36.65      33.76   20  
  2 Cautilli, Marisha D       11 GPAC-MA                38.22      35.52   17  
  3 Brown, Jillian            11 CHEL-MA                39.39      36.49   16  
  4 Walker, Taylor R          11 DST-MA                 38.97      36.53   15  
  5 Cusack, Caroline M        11 MSA-MA                 38.92      36.59   14  
  6 Race, Eleanor             11 TWAC-MA                36.91      36.73   13  
  7 Dobie, Lauren E           11 GRA-MA                 38.77      36.75   12  
  8 Miller, Dylan S           11 CHEL-MA                38.31      37.85   11  
  9 Quance, Luscinia M        11 WAP-MA                 41.46      37.90    9  
 10 Walsh, Keira              11 PENN-MA                39.68      38.55    7  
 11 Williams, McChristie M    11 GPAC-MA                37.90      38.63    6  
 12 Finnan, Mary Kate K       11 GPAC-MA                37.76      38.83    5  
 13 Schwartz, Elyse L         11 SJAC-MA                44.70      39.06    4  
 14 Benson, Megan R           11 BRY-MA                 38.91      39.30    3  
 15 Middleton, Amanda J       11 WAC-MA                 42.49      39.65    2  
 16 Prior, Rachel             11 MSA-MA                 41.89      40.43    1  
 17 Hooper, Kate A            11 NLAC-MA                41.46      40.45  
 18 Murphy, Taegan M          11 KIDS-MA                41.14      40.54  
 19 Kohl, Alexis R            11 DST-MA                 46.38      40.65  
 20 May, Erin A               11 MSA-MA                 40.83      40.74  
 21 Loshnowsky, Maura L       11 TOPS-MA                41.51      41.40  
 22 Schluchterer, Brooke R    11 GSA-MA                 42.47      41.61  
 23 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     11 KIDS-MA                43.67      41.82  
 24 Aievoli, Sophia P         10 CAA-MA                 43.22      41.99  
 25 Kaplan, Adah              11 UDAC-MA                41.47      42.13  
 26 Masters, Abbie F          11 STRM-MA                41.71      42.19  
 27 Milhomme, Saylor          11 NLAC-MA                41.06      42.59  
 28 Bejjanki, Reshu           11 DST-MA                 42.78      42.64  
 29 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC-MA                 45.85      43.04  
 30 Montero, Bella V          11 BLUE-MA                41.19      43.22  
 31 Thomas, Liz or Lizzie G   11 BRY-MA                 44.19      43.66  
 32 Nakati, Ariana            11 TRI-MA                 51.32      44.46  
 33 Franson, Annika L         11 ACST-MA                47.30      45.10  
 34 Goldstein, Sophie         11 Margate Sharks-MA      47.50      45.18  
 35 Samsel, Skylar J          11 NRG-MA                 50.20      45.23  
 36 Sisca, Anna L             11 TWAC-MA                44.16      46.91  
 37 Musselman, Kendra H       11 KIDS-MA                44.70      47.85  
 38 Vinod, Hamsa              11 TWAC-MA                53.38      50.73  
 39 Bodnar, Anna L            10 PSC-MA                 53.41      52.03  
 40 Ackerman, Charlotte M     11 WAP-MA                 56.05      54.15  
 41 Bhaskar, Preethi          11 MSA-MA               1:00.88      58.85  
 
Event 6  Boys 8-9 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePolo, Nicky J            9 MSA-MA                 48.60      43.95   20  
  2 Masters, Owen R            9 STRM-MA                49.13      45.69   17  
  3 Grosse, Keegan             9 PENN-MA                47.69      47.15   16  
  4 Smith, Sebastian T         9 GPAC-MA                48.34      47.31   15  
  5 Clay, Gabe T               9 GPAC-MA                49.08      47.53   14  
  6 Hanway, Timmy W            9 SSC-MA                 50.55      48.21   13  
  7 O'Connor, Collin J         9 SJAC-MA                50.15      48.51   12  
  8 Ivory, David R             9 MSA-MA                 47.35      48.60   11  
  9 Entress II, Kevin          9 Margate Sharks-MA      50.89      48.65    9  
 10 Arcidiacono, Anthony B     9 WAC-MA                 53.11      48.90    7  
 11 Oswald, Benjamin E         9 MSA-MA                 52.90      49.49    6  
 12 Jawork, Jack               9 FSS-MA               1:01.22      49.87    5  
 13 Zhu, Kevin                 9 WAP-MA                 54.59      50.87    4  
 14 Kutikov, Jonah N           9 SJAC-MA                49.08      51.16    3  
 15 Smallwood, Cooper S        9 TRI-MA                 52.30      51.48    2  
 16 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA               1:10.04      51.83    1  
 17 Goldstein, Trey            9 Margate Sharks-MA      57.64      52.87  
 18 Sao, Shreyas               9 MSA-MA                 57.24      53.75  
 19 Texter, Ben D              9 DST-MA                 49.24      53.99  
 20 Pendse, Nikhil             9 DST-MA                 58.88      58.55  
 21 Wisniewski, Jonah          9 UN5-MA               1:01.33      59.97  
 22 Iannacone, Daniel R        9 GSA-MA               1:16.93    1:01.60  
 23 Morgan, Jack               9 DST-MA                 58.23    1:01.84  
 24 Campbell, Matthew W        9 SJAC-MA              1:09.04    1:04.89  
 25 Suren, Anirudh             9 Team85-MA            1:00.83    1:06.29  
 -- Green, Christopher P       9 GPAC-MA                55.38         DQ  
 -- Huber, Maximillian J       9 STRM-MA              1:11.34         DQ  
 -- Fanini, Rocco M            9 GPAC-MA              1:09.91         DQ  
 -- Wharton, Luke J            9 GPAC-MA              1:03.43         DQ  
 -- Clary, Aidan J             9 TRI-MA                 57.65         DQ  
 -- Sommerkamp, Jayson E       9 TWAC-MA                59.53         DQ  
 -- Grady, Myles J             9 SJAC-MA                57.93         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ross N               10 FSS-MA                 50.94      44.04   20  
  2 Mulherin, Hadyn C         10 GPAC-MA                52.11      48.75   17  
  3 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA                 53.37      49.36   16  
  4 McEvoy, Tripp             10 GPAC-MA                47.68      52.21   15  
  5 Sadanand, Evan R          10 PAAC-MA                58.07      53.29   14  
  6 Alvarez, Ethan P          10 DST-MA               1:06.16    1:09.91   13  
 -- Markov, Andrey D          10 SJAC-MA                52.65         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piccone, Nick R           11 GRA-MA                 38.24      36.27   20  
  2 Slusser, Daanen M         11 PACS-MA                38.36      36.57   17  
  3 Swartz, Max F             11 SJAC-MA                38.93      36.73   16  
  4 Appelget, Will B          11 STRM-MA                41.44      37.14   15  
  5 Streitz, Hunter C         11 TWAC-MA                39.08      37.34   14  
  6 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC-MA                42.42      37.45   13  
  7 Lescavage, Joey T         11 UN-MA                  41.51      39.74   12  
  8 Kvech, Jake C             11 ACST-MA                41.92      39.99   11  
  9 Miller, Joshua D          11 CAA-MA                 39.05      40.06    9  
 10 Heim, Carter N            10 ACST-MA                43.03      40.24    7  
 11 Akus, Umut D              11 LVA-MA                 43.39      41.62    6  
 12 Khais, Dannik             11 PSC-MA                 45.85      41.76    5  
 13 Miller, Justin            11 WCAC-MA                42.27      42.01    4  
 14 Lehman, Zack C            11 PAAC-MA                44.68      42.34    3  
 15 Campbell, Drew C          11 SJAC-MA                43.39      43.98    2  
 16 Rodrigues, Aidan J        11 UN7-MA                 43.68      44.00    1  
 17 Taylor, Andrew C          11 DST-MA                 43.14      44.34  
 18 Gaulrapp, Ryan C          11 Devilrays-MA           49.78      45.47  
 19 Pendse, Neil              11 DST-MA                 46.82      46.87  
 20 Stephens, Keegan R        11 BRY-MA                 52.35      54.31  
 21 LaMonaca, V.J. J          11 GPAC-MA                53.26      54.36  
 22 Wu, James                 11 DST-MA               1:01.53      58.36  
 23 Smallwood, Carson D       11 TRI-MA               1:13.30    1:04.83  
 24 Pettinelli, Christian D   11 LVA-MA               1:19.66    1:12.98  
 -- Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC-MA                57.98         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 8-9 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sasha M             9 Un6 age up-MA        1:44.97    1:31.05   20  
       43.96  1:31.05                                                      
  2 Brazer, Charlotte E        9 GAAC-MA              1:51.67    1:38.34   17  
       48.35  1:38.34                                                      
  3 Harding, Kennedy O         9 WAC-MA               1:50.53    1:38.56   16  
       48.51  1:38.56                                                      
  4 Hickey, Lillian G          9 TRI-MA               1:44.45    1:38.64   15  
       48.86  1:38.64                                                      
  5 Whalen, Kara               9 GSA-MA               2:00.28    1:39.46   14  
     1:39.54  1:39.46                                                      
  6 Pan, Cailyn Y              9 DST-MA               1:50.34    1:42.69   13  
  7 Ehasz, Brenna E            9 BLUE-MA              1:49.59    1:43.23   12  
       49.90  1:43.23                                                      
  8 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA               1:51.71    1:45.32   11  
       52.76  1:45.32                                                      
  9 Ismail, Salma A            9 PAAC-MA              1:52.09    1:46.16    9  
       50.80  1:46.16                                                      
 10 Taylor, Paisley V          9 NLAC-MA              1:54.13    1:49.96    7  
 11 Replogle, Abigail          9 NPAC-MA              1:45.88    1:50.14    6  
       50.96  1:50.14                                                      
 12 Matyas, Sophia A           9 GPAC-MA              1:53.79    1:54.75    5  
       54.35  1:54.75                                                      
 13 Louangaphay, Kaylee        9 ACST-MA              1:57.74    1:58.04    4  
 14 Mohamed, Hana              9 BLUE-MA              1:52.86    1:58.78    3  
 -- Marrone, Juliana L         9 WAC-MA               1:55.42         DQ  
       55.96       DQ                                                      
 -- Brandt, Esmé A             9 NLAC-MA              1:43.37         DQ  
     1:32.55                                                               
 
Event 7  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molnar, Maya M            10 PAAC-MA              1:46.03    1:36.79   20  
       46.66  1:36.79                                                      
  2 Hartley, Sophia G         10 MSA-MA               1:44.33    1:39.39   17  
  3 Fleischaker, Sada S       10 PAAC-MA              1:52.38    1:44.56   16  
       50.94  1:44.56                                                      
  4 Mahon, Rose T             10 GPAC-MA              1:44.23    1:50.31   15  
     1:25.46  1:50.31                                                      
  5 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA              1:56.20    1:52.62   14  
       55.40  1:52.62                                                      
 -- Hostetter, Bailey R       10 GPAC-MA              1:53.45         DQ  
 -- Spears, Lily m            10 ACST-MA              1:55.56         DQ  
 -- Agrawal, Ria              10 DST-MA               1:47.78         DQ  
     1:49.68                                                               
 -- Bills, Jacey J            10 NHAC-MA              1:47.10         DQ  
       52.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Steurer, Mackenzie R      10 TWAC-MA              1:48.36         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Emma N             11 TWAC-MA              1:23.53    1:18.29   20  
       37.51  1:18.29                                                      
  2 McKeown, Hannah K         11 UDAC-MA              1:22.51    1:19.09   17  
       38.25  1:19.09                                                      
  3 Cusack, Caroline M        11 MSA-MA               1:29.51    1:21.00   16  
  4 Bookwalter, Olivia M      11 SSC-MA               1:25.72    1:21.20   15  
     1:21.58  1:21.20                                                      
  5 Delaney, Kate             11 SJAC-MA              1:34.31    1:21.23   14  
       39.18  1:21.23                                                      
  6 Hooper, Kate A            11 NLAC-MA              1:24.21    1:21.55   13  
       40.27  1:21.55                                                      
  7 Dobie, Lauren E           11 GRA-MA               1:25.01    1:21.76   12  
       39.21  1:21.76                                                      
  8 Cautilli, Marisha D       11 GPAC-MA              1:24.93    1:21.78   11  
       40.03  1:21.78                                                      
  9 Pant, Tanya               11 CAA-MA               1:39.68    1:22.11    9  
     1:47.33  1:22.11                                                      
 10 Murphy, Taegan M          11 KIDS-MA              1:24.30    1:22.39    7  
       39.26  1:22.39                                                      
 11 O'Brien, Cecilia M        11 BLUE-MA              1:22.50    1:24.99    6  
       41.79  1:24.99                                                      
 12 Herman, Alyvia L          11 PAAC-MA              1:28.18    1:25.23    5  
 13 Gandhi, Reva              11 PAAC-MA              1:32.00    1:25.30    4  
       41.63  1:25.30                                                      
 14 DeCardona, Ella G         11 GAAC-MA              1:27.21    1:25.34    3  
       42.35  1:25.34                                                      
 15 Lee, Min K                11 WAP-MA               1:30.35    1:25.43    2  
 16 Clark, Marin E            11 NPAC-MA              1:34.89    1:25.51    1  
       41.69  1:25.51                                                      
 17 Sisca, Anna L             11 TWAC-MA              1:39.58    1:25.85  
     1:34.28  1:25.85                                                      
 18 Cooper, Amelia R          11 SJAC-MA              1:29.33    1:27.13  
 19 Nakati, Ariana            11 TRI-MA               1:34.06    1:27.16  
       40.77  1:27.16                                                      
 20 Lloyd, Kierstyn A         11 CAA-MA               1:26.10    1:27.45  
     1:27.85  1:27.45                                                      
 21 Middleton, Amanda J       11 WAC-MA               1:26.32    1:27.99  
       42.59  1:27.99                                                      
 22 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA              1:25.37    1:28.86  
       43.70  1:28.86                                                      
 23 Kaplan, Adah              11 UDAC-MA              1:27.37    1:29.11  
 24 Youngblood, Julia M       11 Margate Sharks-MA    1:30.68    1:29.23  
       43.04  1:29.23                                                      
 25 May, Erin A               11 MSA-MA               1:33.13    1:29.29  
 26 Finnan, Mary Kate K       11 GPAC-MA              1:26.89    1:30.05  
       43.19  1:30.05                                                      
 27 Musselman, Kendra H       11 KIDS-MA              1:29.78    1:30.47  
 28 Masters, Abbie F          11 STRM-MA              1:34.48    1:30.55  
       44.47  1:30.55                                                      
 29 Walker, Taylor R          11 DST-MA               1:25.03    1:30.71  
       42.57  1:30.71                                                      
 30 DeVose, Shelby Y          11 Devilrays-MA         1:29.57    1:31.02  
 31 Schwartz, Elyse L         11 SJAC-MA              1:34.33    1:31.40  
 32 Magditch, Georgia E       10 PAAC-MA              1:38.94    1:32.08  
     1:29.56  1:32.08                                                      
 33 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     11 KIDS-MA              1:37.99    1:33.11  
     1:32.00  1:33.11                                                      
 34 Cunningham, Callie E      11 DST-MA               1:38.39    1:39.25  
     1:28.13  1:39.25                                                      
 35 Refaie, Dawlat D          11 BRY-MA               2:12.25    1:47.49  
       49.99  1:47.49                                                      
 36 Bhaskar, Preethi          11 MSA-MA               1:54.08    1:49.44  
 -- Kohl, Alexis R            11 DST-MA               1:24.96         DQ  
       41.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Prohowich, Kaia H         11 GPAC-MA              1:40.74         DQ  
     1:35.54                                                               
 
Event 8  Boys 8-9 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePolo, Nicky J            9 MSA-MA               1:38.88    1:30.12   20  
       44.13  1:30.12                                                      
  2 Smallwood, Cooper S        9 TRI-MA               1:46.72    1:33.82   17  
       46.47  1:33.82                                                      
  3 Behun, Will G              9 UN-MA                1:37.54    1:36.07   16  
     1:38.44  1:36.07                                                      
  4 Wisniewski, Mogue          9 UN5-MA               1:43.14    1:36.33   15  
       45.58  1:36.33                                                      
  5 Masters, Owen R            9 STRM-MA              1:43.36    1:37.26   14  
  6 Oswald, Benjamin E         9 MSA-MA               1:42.66    1:38.87   13  
  7 Loh, Jason K               9 GSA-MA               1:44.74    1:47.52   12  
  8 Greineder, Max X           9 FSS-MA               2:03.86    1:47.77   11  
       51.92  1:47.77                                                      
  9 Pendse, Nikhil             9 DST-MA               1:50.55    1:49.93    9  
       53.50  1:49.93                                                      
 10 Jawork, Jack               9 FSS-MA               1:59.64    1:51.06    7  
       57.30  1:51.06                                                      
 11 Zhu, Kevin                 9 WAP-MA               1:40.11    1:51.69    6  
 12 Ramirez, Austin I          9 DST-MA               1:52.93    1:54.57    5  
 13 Iannacone, Daniel R        9 GSA-MA               1:58.83    1:55.05    4  
       55.90  1:55.05                                                      
 14 Ploucquet, Ian R           9 FSS-MA               2:02.30    1:59.90    3  
       57.72  1:59.90                                                      
 15 McElwain, Grayson T        9 Devilrays-MA         2:11.88    2:08.64    2  
     1:00.89  2:08.64                                                      
 -- Wharton, Luke J            9 GPAC-MA              2:03.81         DQ  
       55.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Smith, Sebastian T         9 GPAC-MA              1:43.45         DQ  
       50.06       DQ                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eusemann, Owen J          10 MSA-MA               1:44.01    1:35.87   20  
       45.29  1:35.87                                                      
  2 Palermo, Adam J           10 ACST-MA              1:43.92    1:41.01   17  
  3 Mok, Zachary T            10 TRI-MA               2:01.56    1:44.02   16  
  4 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA               1:49.91    1:50.50   15  
       55.52  1:50.50                                                      
  5 Gravuer, Chase B          10 NRG-MA               2:11.38    2:07.04   14  
 -- Lee, Ross N               10 FSS-MA               1:53.06         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartz, Max F             11 SJAC-MA              1:25.20    1:21.03   20  
       40.93  1:21.03                                                      
  2 Akus, Umut D              11 LVA-MA               1:23.93    1:21.53   17  
       39.93  1:21.53                                                      
  3 Lehman, Zack C            11 PAAC-MA              1:25.19    1:22.00   16  
       40.53  1:22.00                                                      
  4 Miller, Nate D            11 TWAC-MA              1:24.28    1:22.20   15  
       40.22  1:22.20                                                      
  5 Plaku, Dominick           11 UDAC-MA              1:27.02    1:22.52   14  
       40.12  1:22.52                                                      
  6 Doule, Josh A             11 BLUE-MA              1:28.67    1:24.52   13  
       41.88  1:24.52                                                      
  7 Gentile, David N          11 GPAC-MA              1:31.73    1:25.73   12  
       42.22  1:25.73                                                      
  8 Donnelly, Liam J          11 CBST-MA              1:27.62    1:25.75   11  
  9 Short, Tyler C            11 SJAC-MA              1:38.78    1:28.19    9  
       42.25  1:28.19                                                      
 10 Rodrigues, Aidan J        11 UN7-MA               1:30.62    1:28.95    7  
       44.84  1:28.95                                                      
 11 Perera, Kemith S          11 PWAC-MA              1:31.01    1:29.04    6  
       43.31  1:29.04                                                      
 12 Taylor, Andrew C          11 DST-MA               1:29.48    1:29.75    5  
 13 Appelget, Will B          11 STRM-MA              1:29.33    1:30.36    4  
 14 Delgado, Zach J           11 NHAC-MA              1:42.60    1:31.20    3  
       44.16  1:31.20                                                      
 15 LaMonaca, V.J. J          11 GPAC-MA              1:34.90    1:31.72    2  
 16 Taylor, Aaron R           11 PWAC-MA              1:30.91    1:31.96    1  
       45.57  1:31.96                                                      
 17 Stinner, Aaron D          11 KIDS-MA              1:35.51    1:32.55  
       43.75  1:32.55                                                      
 18 Pendse, Neil              11 DST-MA               1:40.03    1:35.30  
 19 Khais, Dannik             11 PSC-MA               1:34.95    1:43.82  
 20 Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC-MA              1:43.98    1:44.96  
       51.52  1:44.96                                                      
 21 Carty, Shane F            11 TRI-MA               2:18.26    1:47.42  
 22 Pettinelli, Christian D   11 LVA-MA               2:05.99    2:02.32  
       57.27  2:02.32                                                      
 23 Smallwood, Carson D       11 TRI-MA               2:13.26    2:13.13  
 -- Crescenzo, Evan L         11 TWAC-MA              1:50.87         DQ  
       51.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Wu, James                 11 DST-MA               1:44.23         DQ  
 -- Scheuerman, Kurt          11 PWAC-MA              1:34.50         DQ  
       48.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Streitz, Hunter C         11 TWAC-MA              1:27.68         DQ  
       39.95       DQ                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 8-9 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Commander, Abi K           9 NHAC-MA              2:02.66    1:52.59   20  
       54.09  1:52.59                                                      
  2 Greene, Sydney             9 TVAC-MA              2:03.24    1:56.59   17  
       54.74  1:56.59                                                      
  3 Pan, Cailyn Y              9 DST-MA               2:08.80    2:00.04   16  
  4 Shaffer, Ellen L           9 GPAC-MA              1:59.81    2:02.08   15  
       55.34  2:02.08                                                      
  5 Marrone, Juliana L         9 WAC-MA               2:15.48    2:15.50   14  
 -- Heyer, Jackie E            9 GRA-MA               2:06.66         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lagares, Abigail G        10 TWAC-MA              2:31.17    1:49.61   20  
  2 Gelak, Lauren V           10 Devilrays-MA         1:58.97    1:54.20   17  
       54.40  1:54.20                                                      
  3 McCormick, Maeve E        10 BLUE-MA              2:13.01    1:59.50   16  
  4 LaMonaca, Grace M         10 GPAC-MA              2:05.44    2:02.86   15  
       56.17  2:02.86                                                      
  5 Hartley, Sophia G         10 MSA-MA               2:00.45    2:10.45   14  
     1:02.79  2:10.45                                                      
  6 Bush, Emma J              10 TRI-MA               2:45.08    2:51.01   13  
 
Event 9  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Rachel             11 MSA-MA               1:34.80    1:31.82   20  
       44.24  1:31.82                                                      
  2 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA              1:36.43    1:34.12   17  
       44.38  1:34.12                                                      
  3 Lynch, Sylvi J            11 CAA-MA               1:38.56    1:34.19   16  
       44.09  1:34.19                                                      
  4 Race, Eleanor             11 TWAC-MA              1:39.92    1:34.61   15  
       44.34  1:34.61                                                      
  5 Middleton, Amanda J       11 WAC-MA               1:37.48    1:37.06   14  
       46.71  1:37.06                                                      
  6 Cautilli, Marisha D       11 GPAC-MA              1:37.81    1:37.22   13  
       44.97  1:37.22                                                      
  7 Greco, Caroline M         11 STRM-MA              1:35.54    1:37.92   12  
       46.04  1:37.92                                                      
  8 DeCardona, Ella G         11 GAAC-MA              1:36.54    1:38.94   11  
       47.52  1:38.94                                                      
  9 Finnan, Mary Kate K       11 GPAC-MA              1:35.72    1:40.51    9  
       48.18  1:40.51                                                      
 10 Pant, Tanya               11 CAA-MA               1:46.10    1:40.56    7  
       48.85  1:40.56                                                      
 11 Hogan, Olivia M           11 SJAC-MA              1:39.07    1:40.81    6  
       46.31  1:40.81                                                      
 12 Lin, Sophie S             11 FSS-MA               1:44.03    1:40.83    5  
       48.23  1:40.83                                                      
 13 Walsh, Keira              11 PENN-MA              1:41.07    1:41.96    4  
       48.28  1:41.96                                                      
 14 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC-MA               1:41.88    1:42.60    3  
 15 O'Brien, Cecilia M        11 BLUE-MA              1:38.45    1:43.20    2  
       48.45  1:43.20                                                      
 16 Sisca, Anna L             11 TWAC-MA              1:47.59    1:43.37    1  
       50.62  1:43.37                                                      
 17 Cunningham, Callie E      11 DST-MA               1:43.82    1:43.73  
       48.19  1:43.73                                                      
 18 DeSciscio, Sophia A       11 STRM-MA              1:46.43    1:46.44  
       50.18  1:46.44                                                      
 19 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     11 KIDS-MA              1:54.44    1:46.61  
       50.59  1:46.61                                                      
 20 Lee, Min K                11 WAP-MA               1:49.07    1:48.20  
       51.13  1:48.20                                                      
 21 Aievoli, Sophia P         10 CAA-MA               1:49.43    1:50.43  
       53.52  1:50.43                                                      
 22 Bodnar, Anna L            10 PSC-MA               1:45.64    1:50.62  
       51.01  1:50.62                                                      
 23 Youngblood, Julia M       11 Margate Sharks-MA    1:51.21    1:52.80  
       54.96  1:52.80                                                      
 24 Samsel, Skylar J          11 NRG-MA               2:05.19    1:56.82  
       55.39  1:56.82                                                      
 25 Ackerman, Charlotte M     11 WAP-MA               1:59.11    2:02.24  
       55.09  2:02.24                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 8-9 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ivory, David R             9 MSA-MA               2:00.97    1:47.97   20  
       50.30  1:47.97                                                      
  2 DePolo, Nicky J            9 MSA-MA               1:56.70    1:50.93   17  
       52.43  1:50.93                                                      
  3 McGlynn, Declan J          9 SJAC-MA              1:57.39    1:54.66   16  
       54.40  1:54.66                                                      
  4 Wisniewski, Mogue          9 UN5-MA               2:10.12    1:55.72   15  
       53.20  1:55.72                                                      
  5 O'Connor, Collin J         9 SJAC-MA              2:00.52    1:55.74   14  
       56.03  1:55.74                                                      
  6 Masters, Owen R            9 STRM-MA              2:07.60    2:02.12   13  
       56.24  2:02.12                                                      
  7 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA               2:00.34    2:02.38   12  
       56.33  2:02.38                                                      
  8 McElwain, Grayson T        9 Devilrays-MA         2:12.81    2:02.98   11  
     1:00.61  2:02.98                                                      
  9 Ploucquet, Ian R           9 FSS-MA               2:11.80    2:03.30    9  
       59.72  2:03.30                                                      
 10 Green, Christopher P       9 GPAC-MA              2:16.49    2:07.87    7  
     1:04.14  2:07.87                                                      
 11 Loh, Jason K               9 GSA-MA               2:11.07    2:15.33    6  
     1:05.88  2:15.33                                                      
 -- Arcidiacono, Anthony B     9 WAC-MA               2:03.00         DQ  
       55.99       DQ                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mulherin, Hadyn C         10 GPAC-MA              1:56.37    1:53.43   20  
       53.57  1:53.43                                                      
  2 Geist, Hans A             10 SJAC-MA              2:07.06    1:54.70   17  
       54.47  1:54.70                                                      
  3 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA               1:57.26    1:55.07   16  
       58.59  1:55.07                                                      
  4 Coghlan, Hunter H         10 WAP-MA               1:59.04    2:01.65   15  
       55.92  2:01.65                                                      
  5 Gravuer, Chase B          10 NRG-MA               2:26.55    2:20.67   14  
     1:06.50  2:20.67                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Colin L           11 Margate Sharks-MA    1:36.26    1:27.83   20  
       42.70  1:27.83                                                      
  2 Streitz, Hunter C         11 TWAC-MA              1:35.66    1:30.53   17  
       42.05  1:30.53                                                      
  3 Salimov, Daniil T         11 UDAC-MA              1:41.86    1:31.79   16  
       44.47  1:31.79                                                      
  4 Delgado, Zach J           11 NHAC-MA              1:39.69    1:36.87   15  
       44.99  1:36.87                                                      
  5 Doule, Josh A             11 BLUE-MA              1:40.18    1:37.36   14  
       46.25  1:37.36                                                      
  6 Donnelly, Liam J          11 CBST-MA              1:45.83    1:39.26   13  
       47.49  1:39.26                                                      
  7 Longo, Nick X             11 SJAC-MA              1:44.38    1:39.71   12  
       47.62  1:39.71                                                      
  8 Loh, Ethan K              11 GSA-MA               1:40.15    1:40.32   11  
       47.54  1:40.32                                                      
  9 Stinner, Aaron D          11 KIDS-MA              1:48.47    1:42.03    9  
       48.61  1:42.03                                                      
 10 Heim, Carter N            10 ACST-MA              1:49.36    1:45.68    7  
       49.62  1:45.68                                                      
 11 Taylor, Aaron R           11 PWAC-MA              1:47.08    1:49.90    6  
       53.93  1:49.90                                                      
 12 Gaulrapp, Ryan C          11 Devilrays-MA         1:54.47    2:01.42    5  
       57.24  2:01.42                                                      
 -- Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC-MA              2:06.40         DQ  
       59.03       DQ                                                      
 -- Oldford, William B        11 UN7-MA               1:40.32         DQ  
       47.64       DQ                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 8-9 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milhomme, Hadley           9 NLAC-MA                36.50      34.18   20  
  2 Prior, Bethany             9 MSA-MA                 36.77      34.62   17  
  3 Ragab, Alexia S            9 BLUE-MA                36.48      34.88   16  
  4 Kline, Makayla E           9 TWAC-MA                36.36      35.44   15  
  5 Whalen, Kara               9 GSA-MA                 37.10      35.71   14  
  6 Harding, Kennedy O         9 WAC-MA                 41.13      36.14   13  
  7 Coombs, Ava                9 PWAC-MA                36.36      36.19   12  
  8 Brazer, Charlotte E        9 GAAC-MA                36.25      36.59   11  
  9 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA                36.49      36.66    9  
 10 Schiavo, Allison L         9 TWAC-MA                37.49      37.18    7  
 11 Leary, Katie R             9 GRA-MA                 37.78      37.74    6  
 12 Smith, Sasha M             9 Un6 age up-MA          37.74      37.97    5  
 13 Gounder, Kavya R           9 GSA-MA                 38.03      38.21    3.5
 13 Replogle, Abigail          9 NPAC-MA                37.37      38.21    3.5
 15 Shaffer, Ellen L           9 GPAC-MA                37.45      38.42    2  
 16 Commander, Abi K           9 NHAC-MA                39.01      38.48    1  
 17 Messmer, Ella B            9 GSA-MA                 39.98      38.65  
 18 Greene, Sydney             9 TVAC-MA                39.95      38.98  
 19 Fiore, Autumn M            9 Muhls-MA               39.98      39.03  
 20 Sherman, Ella L            9 FSS-MA                 41.00      39.10  
 21 Murphy, Ciara J            9 KIDS-MA                40.13      39.45  
 22 Heyer, Jackie E            9 GRA-MA                 39.56      39.72  
 23 Sabado, Violet R           9 GRA-MA                 41.71      39.84  
 24 Taylor, Paisley V          9 NLAC-MA                37.08      39.91  
 25 Rahardjo, Sera C           9 SSC-MA                 44.81      40.07  
 26 Hill, Tierney E            9 CHEL-MA                40.67      40.11  
 27 Brandt, Esmé A             9 NLAC-MA                40.69      40.13  
 28 Madden, Fiona C            9 SJAC-MA                40.91      40.14  
 29 Pan, Cailyn Y              9 DST-MA                 41.55      40.41  
 30 Coccia, Angelina           9 UDAC-MA                38.17      40.87  
 31 Crist, Rachel              9 Un6 age up-MA          44.81      41.00  
 32 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA                39.50      41.03  
 33 Sharma, Devanshi N         9 MSA-MA                 40.29      41.18  
 34 Kachala, CC R              9 BLUE-MA                41.94      41.39  
 35 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA                 42.93      41.92  
 36 Ehasz, Brenna E            9 BLUE-MA                43.56      42.12  
 37 St-Laurent, Alexandra A    9 CAA-MA                 38.23      42.48  
 38 Hung, Danica Hailey T      9 ACST-MA                40.45      42.73  
 39 Evans, Emily               9 TVAC-MA                45.01      43.14  
 40 Fortenberry, Cassandra L   9 TWAC-MA                44.35      43.36  
 41 Fletcher, Maddie L         9 STRM-MA                45.72      43.90  
 42 Matyas, Sophia A           9 GPAC-MA                40.65      44.73  
 43 Hayes, Mirabelle C         9 CHEL-MA                43.09      45.10  
 44 Ismail, Salma A            9 PAAC-MA                45.16      45.35  
 45 Louangaphay, Kaylee        9 ACST-MA                45.49      45.41  
 46 Persico, Alycia F          9 TRI-MA                 56.07      46.07  
 47 Marrone, Juliana L         9 WAC-MA                 49.73      46.93  
 48 Sciarretta, Natalie M      9 CAA-MA                 44.77      46.94  
 49 Mehta, Norah R             9 SJAC-MA                56.15      49.48  
 50 Bomze, Charlotte R         9 TWAC-MA                48.96      49.51  
 51 Mohamed, Hana              9 BLUE-MA                50.13      52.60  
 
Event 11  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lagares, Abigail G        10 TWAC-MA                37.07      34.83   20  
  2 Molnar, Nati S            10 PAAC-MA                37.37      35.07   17  
  3 Ludman, Elizabeth A       10 TWAC-MA                36.36      35.26   16  
  4 Pennington, Caroline E    10 GPAC-MA                41.61      36.27   15  
  5 Meriwether, Riley J       10 ACST-MA                37.56      37.31   13  
  5 Molnar, Maya M            10 PAAC-MA                40.74      37.31   13  
  5 Seidman, Jordan K         10 GAAC-MA                38.20      37.31   13  
  8 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA                38.63      37.56   11  
  9 Fleischaker, Sada S       10 PAAC-MA                39.09      37.82    9  
 10 LaMonaca, Grace M         10 GPAC-MA                39.76      37.96    7  
 11 Chowdhury, Noura F        10 DST-MA                 36.46      38.06    6  
 12 Hanich, Katie R           10 DST-MA                 37.94      38.99    5  
 13 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA                43.02      39.16    4  
 14 Agrawal, Ria              10 DST-MA                 37.36      39.21    3  
 15 Bloomfield, Amelia K      10 GPAC-MA                43.41      39.71    2  
 16 Hynes, Julia M            10 GPAC-MA                38.32      39.93    1  
 17 Spears, Lily m            10 ACST-MA                42.84      40.53  
 18 Mahon, Rose T             10 GPAC-MA                43.79      40.62  
 19 McCleskey, Maddie         10 PENN-MA                41.05      42.56  
 20 Steurer, Mackenzie R      10 TWAC-MA                42.70      42.71  
 21 Harris, Lindsey B         10 GPAC-MA                46.61      43.17  
 22 Madsen, Elizabeth A       10 CAA-MA                 48.37      43.72  
 23 Hopkins, Emily            10 Team85-MA              47.52      44.76  
 24 Paoli, Magda A            10 DST-MA                 42.51      44.84  
 25 Hostetter, Bailey R       10 GPAC-MA                44.58      45.03  
 26 Cooper, Olivia K          10 GPAC-MA                44.29      47.76  
 27 Keller, Alison G          10 BRY-MA                 45.21      49.06  
 28 Smith, Olivia M           10 GPAC-MA                48.86      50.27  
 29 Bush, Emma J              10 TRI-MA                 56.12    1:00.60  
 
Event 11  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, McChristie M    11 GPAC-MA                31.76      31.28   20  
  2 Cooper, Amelia R          11 SJAC-MA                32.87      31.32   17  
  3 Morgan, Hannah            11 DST-MA                 32.16      31.42   16  
  4 Milhomme, Saylor          11 NLAC-MA                33.61      31.46   15  
  5 Quance, Luscinia M        11 WAP-MA                 34.06      31.51   14  
  6 Race, Eleanor             11 TWAC-MA                31.69      31.54   13  
  7 Herman, Alyvia L          11 PAAC-MA                32.22      31.82   12  
  8 DeCardona, Ella G         11 GAAC-MA                32.07      31.94   11  
  9 Abbott, Elizabeth R       11 Margate Sharks-MA      31.86      32.08    9  
 10 Berry, Emma N             11 TWAC-MA                32.89      32.11    7  
 11 Loshnowsky, Maura L       11 TOPS-MA                31.99      32.13    6  
 12 Cusack, Caroline M        11 MSA-MA                 32.28      32.18    5  
 13 Clark, Marin E            11 NPAC-MA                33.27      32.25    3.5
 13 Hurley, Chelsea J         11 TVAC-MA                37.56      32.25    3.5
 15 DeVose, Shelby Y          11 Devilrays-MA           34.28      32.37    2  
 16 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA                32.66      32.45    1  
 17 Dobie, Lauren E           11 GRA-MA                 34.08      32.69  
 18 Lynch, Sylvi J            11 CAA-MA                 33.27      32.74  
 19 Prior, Rachel             11 MSA-MA                 32.98      32.77  
 20 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA                32.91      32.86  
 20 Kohl, Alexis R            11 DST-MA                 34.80      32.86  
 22 Hooper, Kate A            11 NLAC-MA                35.37      33.05  
 23 Brown, Jillian            11 CHEL-MA                33.42      33.22  
 24 Miller, Dylan S           11 CHEL-MA                33.61      33.36  
 25 O'Brien, Cecilia M        11 BLUE-MA                33.57      33.44  
 26 Middleton, Amanda J       11 WAC-MA                 33.53      33.59  
 27 Lloyd, Kierstyn A         11 CAA-MA                 34.16      33.65  
 28 Sprigman, Erica G         11 GPAC-MA                34.05      33.92  
 29 DeSciscio, Sophia A       11 STRM-MA                36.41      33.96  
 30 Gandhi, Reva              11 PAAC-MA                34.26      34.05  
 31 Murphy, Taegan M          11 KIDS-MA                34.40      34.18  
 32 Walker, Taylor R          11 DST-MA                 33.98      34.55  
 33 Helmer, Grace A           11 NPAC-MA                35.36      34.69  
 34 Thomas, Liz or Lizzie G   11 BRY-MA                 35.17      34.76  
 35 Schluchterer, Brooke R    11 GSA-MA                 34.53      34.79  
 36 Hogan, Olivia M           11 SJAC-MA                34.39      34.93  
 37 Goldstein, Sophie         11 Margate Sharks-MA      35.69      35.16  
 38 Musselman, Kendra H       11 KIDS-MA                37.90      35.47  
 39 Greco, Caroline M         11 STRM-MA                35.24      35.55  
 40 May, Erin A               11 MSA-MA                 34.72      36.06  
 41 Delaney, Kate             11 SJAC-MA                40.31      36.08  
 42 Pant, Tanya               11 CAA-MA                 37.81      36.21  
 43 Youngblood, Julia M       11 Margate Sharks-MA      36.35      36.34  
 44 Vavra, Ava C              11 MAC-MA                 37.50      36.52  
 45 Magditch, Georgia E       10 PAAC-MA                37.10      36.53  
 46 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC-MA                 37.01      36.61  
 47 Prohowich, Kaia H         11 GPAC-MA                36.89      36.65  
 48 Montero, Bella V          11 BLUE-MA                34.51      36.75  
 49 Weidamoyer, Kennedy E     11 NPAC-MA                42.91      36.82  
 50 Kaplan, Adah              11 UDAC-MA                35.87      36.90  
 51 Nakati, Ariana            11 TRI-MA                 37.67      37.74  
 52 Aievoli, Sophia P         10 CAA-MA                 36.81      37.85  
 53 Refaie, Dawlat D          11 BRY-MA                 39.05      37.87  
 54 Sisca, Anna L             11 TWAC-MA                37.79      37.97  
 55 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     11 KIDS-MA                36.46      38.20  
 56 Cunningham, Callie E      11 DST-MA                 37.12      38.24  
 57 Samsel, Skylar J          11 NRG-MA                 41.12      38.37  
 58 Bodnar, Anna L            10 PSC-MA                 39.99      38.70  
 59 Masters, Abbie F          11 STRM-MA                37.39      38.84  
 60 Ackerman, Charlotte M     11 WAP-MA                 39.61      39.53  
 61 Bejjanki, Reshu           11 DST-MA                 37.66      39.67  
 62 Lin, Sophie S             11 FSS-MA                 42.09      41.11  
 63 Vinod, Hamsa              11 TWAC-MA                44.63      43.23  
 64 Chigurupati, Saanvi       11 MSA-MA                 44.15      43.68  
 65 Bhaskar, Preethi          11 MSA-MA                 43.48      45.08  
 66 Trosset, Allison M        11 Un6 age up-MA          53.02      49.33  
 
Event 12  Boys 8-9 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Entress II, Kevin          9 Margate Sharks-MA      39.66      36.70   20  
  2 VanBuskirk, Will           9 Un6 age up-MA          39.34      37.16   17  
  3 Sao, Shreyas               9 MSA-MA                 41.81      37.97   16  
  4 DePolo, Nicky J            9 MSA-MA                 39.67      38.33   15  
  5 Graaf, Sam M               9 TRI-MA                 40.31      38.79   14  
  6 Greineder, Max X           9 FSS-MA                 47.00      40.07   13  
  7 O'Connor, Collin J         9 SJAC-MA                42.53      40.55   12  
  8 Clary, Aidan J             9 TRI-MA                 42.94      40.65   11  
  9 Suren, Anirudh             9 Team85-MA              41.83      41.00    9  
 10 Jawork, Jack               9 FSS-MA                 41.69      41.29    7  
 11 Goldstein, Trey            9 Margate Sharks-MA      42.04      41.43    6  
 12 Sommerkamp, Jayson E       9 TWAC-MA                41.16      41.58    5  
 13 Arcidiacono, Anthony B     9 WAC-MA                 40.96      41.77    4  
 14 Ramirez, Austin I          9 DST-MA                 47.59      41.81    3  
 15 Wharton, Luke J            9 GPAC-MA                40.51      42.13    2  
 16 Texter, Ben D              9 DST-MA                 40.17      42.81    1  
 17 Pendse, Nikhil             9 DST-MA                 45.66      43.19  
 18 Oswald, Benjamin E         9 MSA-MA                 42.65      43.56  
 19 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA                 43.82      43.92  
 20 Wisniewski, Jonah          9 UN5-MA                 42.47      44.62  
 21 Campbell, Matthew W        9 SJAC-MA                46.11      44.77  
 22 Green, Christopher P       9 GPAC-MA                46.66      45.42  
 23 Iannacone, Daniel R        9 GSA-MA                 47.09      45.50  
 24 Ploucquet, Ian R           9 FSS-MA                 51.04      47.17  
 25 Mann, Taylor J             9 BLUE-MA                47.86      47.25  
 26 Morgan, Jack               9 DST-MA                 48.60      48.84  
 27 Huber, Maximillian J       9 STRM-MA                56.37      49.45  
 28 McElwain, Grayson T        9 Devilrays-MA           48.31      51.64  
 29 Loh, Jason K               9 GSA-MA                 47.54      52.76  
 30 Davis, Ethan D             9 LVA-MA               1:15.99    1:16.85  
 
Event 12  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markov, Andrey D          10 SJAC-MA                39.10      37.27   20  
  2 Mok, Zachary T            10 TRI-MA                 43.41      37.96   17  
  3 Sadanand, Evan R          10 PAAC-MA                40.74      38.02   16  
  4 McEvoy, Tripp             10 GPAC-MA                39.19      38.17   15  
  5 Eusemann, Owen J          10 MSA-MA                 39.04      39.26   14  
  6 Coghlan, Hunter H         10 WAP-MA                 41.49      39.71   13  
  7 Palermo, Adam J           10 ACST-MA                39.57      39.85   12  
  8 Geist, Hans A             10 SJAC-MA                46.66      41.48   11  
  9 Lee, Ross N               10 FSS-MA                 41.87      41.79    9  
 10 Crawford, Aiden J         10 DST-MA                 41.33      41.88    7  
 11 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA                 38.92      42.02    6  
 12 Trosky, Bryce F           10 GPAC-MA                47.23      42.44    5  
 13 Stockton, Casey J         10 DST-MA                 42.50      43.16    4  
 14 Gravuer, Chase B          10 NRG-MA                 44.12      44.76    3  
 15 Alvarez, Ethan P          10 DST-MA                 43.89      47.70    2  
 
Event 12  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kvech, Jake C             11 ACST-MA                32.85      30.85   20  
  2 Plaku, Dominick           11 UDAC-MA                32.55      31.58   17  
  3 Short, Tyler C            11 SJAC-MA                32.58      31.60   16  
  4 Taylor, Andrew C          11 DST-MA                 34.00      32.16   15  
  5 Lescavage, Joey T         11 UN-MA                  32.91      32.50   14  
  6 Doule, Josh A             11 BLUE-MA                33.96      32.51   13  
  7 Salimov, Daniil T         11 UDAC-MA                35.17      32.79   12  
  8 Akus, Umut D              11 LVA-MA                 32.89      32.85   11  
  9 Slusser, Daanen M         11 PACS-MA                33.53      33.02    9  
 10 Miller, Joshua D          11 CAA-MA                 32.90      33.28    7  
 11 Streitz, Hunter C         11 TWAC-MA                32.55      33.30    6  
 12 Rodrigues, Aidan J        11 UN7-MA                 33.55      33.59    5  
 13 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC-MA                33.85      33.65    4  
 14 Miller, Justin            11 WCAC-MA                34.13      33.93    3  
 15 Appelget, Will B          11 STRM-MA                35.19      33.96    2  
 16 Lehman, Zack C            11 PAAC-MA                34.13      34.41    1  
 17 Donnelly, Liam J          11 CBST-MA                36.90      34.67  
 18 Loh, Ethan K              11 GSA-MA                 35.59      35.30  
 19 Campbell, Drew C          11 SJAC-MA                36.96      36.42  
 20 Khais, Dannik             11 PSC-MA                 37.36      36.66  
 21 LaMonaca, V.J. J          11 GPAC-MA                37.30      36.84  
 22 Perera, Kemith S          11 PWAC-MA                38.89      37.38  
 23 Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC-MA                37.14      37.64  
 24 Longo, Nick X             11 SJAC-MA                35.30      37.74  
 25 Oldford, William B        11 UN7-MA                 38.45      37.95  
 26 Stephens, Keegan R        11 BRY-MA                 38.00      38.54  
 27 Taylor, Aaron R           11 PWAC-MA                35.85      38.55  
 28 Pendse, Neil              11 DST-MA                 39.29      38.73  
 29 Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC-MA                39.56      40.18  
 30 Carty, Shane F            11 TRI-MA                 50.45      40.32  
 31 Gaulrapp, Ryan C          11 Devilrays-MA           42.03      42.54  
 32 Crescenzo, Evan L         11 TWAC-MA                43.93      42.57  
 33 Wu, James                 11 DST-MA                 45.80      43.36  
 34 Tagliaferro, Michael J    11 TRI-MA                 46.83      44.18  
 35 Ndi, Simon T              11 LVA-MA               1:06.98      47.65  
 36 Smallwood, Carson D       11 TRI-MA                 48.07      49.65  
 37 Pettinelli, Christian D   11 LVA-MA                 54.03      52.80  
 
Event 13  Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez-Fischer, Oriana K   12 MSA-MA               6:55.11    6:39.09   20  
       35.16  1:13.77  1:54.51  2:37.17  3:18.23  4:00.39  4:41.68  5:22.81
     6:03.79  6:39.09                                                      
  2 Maher, Haley M            12 BRY-MA               7:05.63    6:47.06   17  
       37.18  1:18.20  1:59.90  2:41.27  3:23.46  4:05.27  4:47.14  5:27.98
     6:08.46  6:47.06                                                      
  3 Stangil, Annikka L        12 PAAC-MA              6:54.02    6:49.09   16  
       36.41  1:17.66  1:58.20  2:39.95  3:21.31  4:02.08  4:44.08  5:27.61
     6:09.04  6:49.09                                                      
  4 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA              6:53.16    6:50.01   15  
       34.53  1:14.49  1:55.32  2:37.12  3:19.93  4:02.16  4:44.52  5:26.93
     6:09.70  6:50.01                                                      
  5 Kourt, Belle J            12 NHAC-MA              6:53.90    6:52.76   14  
       34.93  1:15.40  1:58.20  2:39.86  3:22.31  4:05.25  4:47.70  5:30.67
     6:12.40  6:52.76                                                      
  6 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         12 PAAC-MA              6:57.64    6:53.88   13  
       36.08  1:18.14  2:00.60           3:26.76  4:09.03  4:51.66  5:33.72
     6:14.66  6:53.88                                                      
  7 Scudder, Diedre M         12 MSA-MA               7:11.74    7:09.46   12  
       36.66  1:19.07  2:02.47  2:46.32  3:30.80  4:14.85  4:59.52  5:44.46
     6:27.84  7:09.46                                                      
  8 Burns, Marissa L          12 TVAC-MA              7:44.00    7:15.63   11  
       37.25  1:19.42  2:03.66  2:47.05  3:31.84  4:15.97  5:01.10  5:46.39
     6:32.03  7:15.63                                                      
  9 Keller, Caroline A        12 BRY-MA               7:58.32    7:45.91    9  
       38.47  1:23.66  2:11.44  2:59.23  3:48.02  4:36.82  5:25.50  6:14.48
     7:02.08  7:45.91                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawton, Valerie j         13 PENN-MA              6:15.24    6:01.81   20  
       31.87  1:06.58  1:42.70  2:19.83  2:56.41  3:33.97  4:11.03  4:49.07
     5:27.61  6:01.81                                                      
  2 Sherwood, Sophie A        13 Margate Sharks-MA    6:08.25    6:02.08   17  
       31.80  1:06.56  1:42.59  2:18.97  2:56.35  3:33.75  4:12.07  4:49.63
     5:27.46  6:02.08                                                      
  3 Hendricks, Lauren M       13 WAC-MA               6:12.80    6:02.18   16  
       31.52  1:06.40  1:42.17  2:18.65  2:55.46  3:32.90  4:11.40  4:49.56
     5:27.48  6:02.18                                                      
  4 Pal, Mallika D            13 BLUE-MA              6:15.36    6:07.51   15  
       32.91  1:09.90  1:48.08  2:25.68  3:03.12  3:40.89  4:19.34  4:56.94
     5:33.25  6:07.51                                                      
  5 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC-MA              6:21.84    6:09.67   14  
       32.33  1:07.96  1:45.17  2:22.64  3:00.74  3:38.24  4:16.07  4:55.05
     5:32.84  6:09.67                                                      
  6 Daukshus, Leah R          13 BLUE-MA              6:19.06    6:13.17   13  
       33.42  1:09.99  1:48.03  2:26.93  3:05.44  3:43.96  4:22.27  5:00.77
     5:38.21  6:13.17                                                      
  7 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC-MA              6:23.56    6:17.87   12  
       33.42  1:12.50  1:50.72  2:29.51  3:07.91  3:46.19  4:24.48  5:03.27
     5:41.54  6:17.87                                                      
  8 Stahley, Lauren E         13 PAAC-MA              6:21.82    6:28.64   11  
       34.50  1:14.12  1:55.00  2:35.37  3:15.22  3:54.35  4:33.33  5:12.84
     5:51.64  6:28.64                                                      
  9 Jones, Madelyn A          13 UN-MA                6:41.93    6:33.88    9  
       34.33  1:11.80  1:51.12  2:31.04  3:11.81  3:52.27  4:33.32  5:14.36
     5:55.16  6:33.88                                                      
 10 Kierland, Tessa R         13 GPAC-MA              6:41.68    6:37.85    7  
       34.97  1:14.45  1:56.03  2:37.23  3:18.49  3:59.85  4:41.02  5:21.72
     6:01.36  6:37.85                                                      
 11 Sheng, Joy Z              13 MSA-MA               6:52.06    6:45.10    6  
       36.36  1:16.84  1:58.10  2:40.15  3:22.13  4:03.45  4:45.19  5:26.39
     6:07.29  6:45.10                                                      
 12 Hricko, Cecelia G         13 GRA-MA               6:44.68    6:50.13    5  
       36.28  1:15.90  1:57.93  2:40.14  3:22.21  4:03.67  4:45.67  5:28.00
     6:09.92  6:50.13                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pryshchenko, Katya A      14 MSA-MA               6:04.85    5:47.20   20  
       30.54  1:04.34  1:39.53  2:15.10  2:51.14  3:26.77  4:02.57  4:38.56
     5:14.09  5:47.20                                                      
  2 Von Schmidt, Kylie        14 NRG-MA               5:59.81    5:50.11   17  
     1:05.12  1:40.60           2:17.25  2:53.87  3:30.91  4:06.83  4:42.60
     5:50.27  5:50.11                                                      
  3 Gravuer, Kiersten M       14 NRG-MA               6:09.71    5:50.27   16  
       31.94  1:06.91  1:42.95  2:19.07  2:55.18  3:30.93  4:06.28  4:41.52
     5:16.31  5:50.27                                                      
  4 Kvech, Olivia C           14 ACST-MA              6:05.28    5:50.89   15  
       29.31  1:02.51  1:38.25  2:15.37  2:51.72  3:29.32  4:05.90  4:42.39
     5:18.46  5:50.89                                                      
  5 Kokinda, Jacqui F         14 UN-MA                6:04.85    6:00.46   14  
       30.61  1:04.78  1:40.43  2:16.80  2:53.41  3:30.43  4:07.82  4:45.82
     5:23.75  6:00.46                                                      
  6 Hammond, Kayla A          14 TRI-MA               6:16.49    6:05.44   13  
       31.29  1:05.96  1:41.78  2:18.94  2:56.25  3:33.71  4:12.53  4:51.12
     5:29.22  6:05.44                                                      
  7 Lush, Madison e           14 CHEL-MA              6:48.97    6:12.98   12  
       34.87  1:13.18  1:50.84  2:29.15  3:07.14  3:45.01  4:23.91  5:02.35
     5:39.36  6:12.98                                                      
  8 Bell, Olivia L            14 CHEL-MA              7:17.61    6:20.50   11  
       33.78  1:10.52  1:48.64  2:27.35  3:06.20  3:45.34  4:25.09  5:04.56
     5:44.13  6:20.50                                                      
  9 Fondacaro, Sarah M        14 GPAC-MA              6:34.44    6:22.03    9  
       30.54  1:07.30  1:45.62  2:25.17  3:04.15  3:43.92  4:23.86  5:04.57
     5:44.80  6:22.03                                                      
 10 Silvers, Kaity E          14 DST-MA               6:04.60    6:25.20    7  
       30.94  1:06.90  1:45.81  2:25.56  3:06.41  3:47.29  4:27.98  5:07.93
     5:46.47  6:25.20                                                      
 11 Slifer, Millie G          14 MSA-MA               6:29.00    6:27.70    6  
       34.12  1:12.66  1:50.95  2:29.71  3:09.23  3:47.91  4:27.19  5:07.55
     5:48.46  6:27.70                                                      
 12 Rouyer, Chloe M           14 TOPS-MA              6:37.85    6:31.36    5  
       34.41  1:12.17  1:51.26  2:31.13  3:10.76  3:51.45  4:32.10  5:12.69
     5:53.35  6:31.36                                                      
 13 Lindquist, Jemma P        14 NHAC-MA              6:38.24    6:38.66    4  
       35.10  1:14.85  1:56.09  2:37.98  3:18.71  3:59.46  4:40.78  5:21.24
     6:00.82  6:38.66                                                      
 14 McCloskey, Madison R      14 BLUE-MA              6:38.67    6:38.69    3  
       34.04  1:12.07  1:50.82  2:30.93  3:11.86  3:52.51  4:33.64  5:15.40
     5:57.25  6:38.69                                                      
 15 Hartzel, Kayla A          14 Un6 age up-MA        6:55.46    6:39.69    2  
       33.46  1:11.85  1:52.83  2:34.51  3:15.46  3:56.53  4:39.23  5:20.85
     6:02.25  6:39.69                                                      
 16 Ramirez, Maddi T          14 DST-MA               6:37.02    6:40.65    1  
       34.54  1:14.33  1:56.85  2:37.21  3:18.46  3:59.26  4:41.60  5:23.80
     6:04.89  6:40.65                                                      
 17 Perez, Brianna            14 BLUE-MA              6:43.86    6:43.79  
       33.72  1:11.35  1:49.50  2:27.96  3:07.29  3:47.07  4:30.57  5:17.16
     6:43.79                                                               
 18 Eagen, Caroline           14 PENN-MA              6:28.25    6:45.34  
       34.07  1:13.03  1:54.25  2:36.27           4:00.34  4:43.17         
     6:05.67  6:45.34                                                      
 19 Allen, Audrey K           14 GPAC-MA              6:55.36    6:50.62  
       35.48  1:14.62  1:55.01  2:36.45  3:18.77  4:02.14  4:44.58  5:27.60
     6:09.55  6:50.62                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Joshua             12 MSA-MA               7:53.97    6:37.35   20  
       34.95  1:13.85  1:53.86  2:35.48  3:16.19  3:56.80  4:37.69  5:18.46
     5:58.54  6:37.35                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vespe, DJ M               13 GPAC-MA              6:12.95    6:00.00   20  
       30.93  1:06.01  1:42.31  2:19.49  2:56.89  3:34.73  4:12.31  4:49.57
     5:25.65  6:00.00                                                      
  2 Simes, Colby A            13 NHAC-MA              6:12.37    6:03.81   17  
       32.35  1:08.17  1:44.81  2:21.84  2:59.29  3:37.14  4:15.01  4:52.86
     5:29.14  6:03.81                                                      
  3 Scott, Dillon C           13 PAAC-MA              6:02.56    6:07.43   16  
       32.23  1:08.16  1:44.81  2:22.60  2:59.85  3:37.90  4:15.94  4:54.05
     5:31.68  6:07.43                                                      
  4 Weng, Zachary A           13 GPAC-MA              6:34.97    6:12.72   15  
       32.04  1:08.35  1:45.67  2:22.93  3:00.45  3:39.26  4:17.13  4:56.22
     5:34.41  6:12.72                                                      
  5 LeCates, Jason R          13 GPAC-MA              6:11.59    6:13.58   14  
       30.88  1:06.34  1:43.23  2:20.23  2:58.27  3:37.21  4:16.11  4:55.90
     5:36.91  6:13.58                                                      
  6 Halligan, Sam A           13 BRY-MA               7:48.36    6:46.21   13  
       35.37  1:14.53  1:55.22  2:36.98  3:19.13  4:01.89  4:44.48         
     6:07.90  6:46.21                                                      
  7 Midura, Robert J          13 Devilrays-MA         6:52.60    6:52.08   12  
       34.94  1:14.62  1:56.02  2:38.62  3:21.05  4:03.02  4:45.98  5:28.06
     6:10.16  6:52.08                                                      
  8 Glancey, Dennis           13 TRI-MA               7:47.68    7:14.60   11  
       35.43  1:16.30                                               5:47.83
     6:31.75  7:14.60                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Risser, Samuel S          14 NHAC-MA              5:56.01    5:59.21   20  
       30.50  1:05.56  1:41.79  2:18.94  2:56.17  3:33.49  4:10.98  4:48.25
     5:24.74  5:59.21                                                      
  2 Fletcher, Kellen J        14 STRM-MA              6:15.74    6:02.51   17  
       30.69  1:07.00  1:43.85  2:21.10  2:58.80  3:36.25  4:14.25  4:51.99
     5:28.49  6:02.51                                                      
  3 Frankenberg, Aidan        14 CHEL-MA              6:45.77    6:07.32   16  
       32.38  1:07.88  1:45.17  2:23.29  3:00.92  3:38.90  4:16.83  4:54.35
     5:31.67  6:07.32                                                      
  4 Furia, Frederick D        14 TRI-MA               6:23.68    6:18.51   15  
       35.41  1:13.35  1:51.04  2:29.52  3:08.81  3:47.60  4:25.66  5:03.63
     5:41.92  6:18.51                                                      
  5 Bradley, Conor J          14 BRY-MA               6:36.11    6:33.76   14  
       33.63  1:11.43  1:50.78  2:31.19  3:11.42  3:51.78  4:32.25  5:13.58
     5:54.03  6:33.76                                                      
  6 Bell, Brayden G           14 NPAC-MA              6:54.87    6:55.76   13  
       35.66  1:16.25  1:57.95  2:38.91  3:21.89  4:04.89  4:48.57  5:30.00
     6:13.70  6:55.76                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolan, Rachel M           12 PAAC-MA              3:21.30    3:01.92   20  
       41.05  1:26.78  2:14.45  3:01.92                                    
  2 Guntz, Catie R            12 TOPS-MA              3:08.09    3:08.05   17  
       43.03  1:31.22  2:20.14  3:08.05                                    
  3 Karnhaukhova, Anastasiya  12 BLUE-MA              3:27.05    3:10.55   16  
       42.02  1:29.84  2:19.33  3:10.55                                    
  4 Lessick, Emma R           12 CAA-MA               3:13.43    3:12.97   15  
       42.38  1:30.88  2:22.97  3:12.97                                    
  5 Schreiner, Molly B        12 NLAC-MA              3:21.43    3:20.00   14  
       44.09  1:35.03  2:28.04  3:20.00                                    
  6 Vidal, Emily              12 BLUE-MA              3:36.46    3:21.31   13  
       46.55  1:35.70  2:29.19  3:21.31                                    
  7 Davidson, Andrea P        12 KIDS-MA              3:33.78    3:24.44   12  
       46.87  1:38.52  2:32.36  3:24.44                                    
  8 Maher, Haley M            12 BRY-MA               3:35.35    3:27.36   11  
       47.20  1:41.53  2:34.80  3:27.36                                    
  9 Vitale, Lilliana M        12 STRM-MA              3:58.72    3:45.63    9  
       48.44  1:47.26  2:47.08  3:45.63                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mattison, Meghan E        13 BLUE-MA              3:07.52    2:50.79   20  
       39.89  1:23.26  2:07.74  2:50.79                                    
  2 Jones, Madelyn A          13 UN-MA                3:01.21    2:52.16   17  
       38.89  1:22.49  2:07.80  2:52.16                                    
  3 McKenna, Ashleigh S       13 SJAC-MA              3:16.84    2:55.81   16  
       38.85  1:22.87  2:08.93  2:55.81                                    
  4 Sherwood, Sophie A        13 Margate Sharks-MA    3:03.40    2:57.18   15  
       41.51  1:26.15  2:12.22  2:57.18                                    
  5 Vasko, Ellie S            13 GRA-MA               3:02.48    2:57.65   14  
       41.20  1:26.74  2:12.59  2:57.65                                    
  6 Greco, Julia E            13 STRM-MA              3:08.51    3:00.84   13  
       40.92  1:26.93  2:13.69  3:00.84                                    
  7 Daukshus, Leah R          13 BLUE-MA              3:09.04    3:01.97   12  
       43.24  1:29.73  2:16.28  3:01.97                                    
  8 Claiborne, Tommi          13 SSC-MA               3:19.07    3:06.90   11  
       40.76  1:27.62  2:18.11  3:06.90                                    
  9 Zeminski, Caroline G      13 WAP-MA               3:07.09    3:07.88    9  
       40.78  1:27.85  2:17.71  3:07.88                                    
 10 Kerchner, Ashley M        13 NHAC-MA              3:09.30    3:08.98    7  
       43.93  1:32.34  2:21.46  3:08.98                                    
 11 Hricko, Cecelia G         13 GRA-MA               3:09.31    3:09.23    6  
       44.42  1:32.65  2:21.49  3:09.23                                    
 12 Sooter, Claire S          13 CAA-MA               3:09.07    3:09.33    5  
       44.34  1:32.98  2:22.30  3:09.33                                    
 13 Buitron, Juliana M        13 WAP-MA               3:13.23    3:10.27    4  
       41.12  1:28.93  2:18.33  3:10.27                                    
 14 Onea, Maria F             13 UN-MA                3:13.75    3:11.51    3  
       42.19  1:30.12  2:21.88  3:11.51                                    
 15 Stoudt, Nicole K          13 TOPS-MA              3:13.36    3:14.13    2  
       43.46  1:32.29  2:23.97  3:14.13                                    
 16 Shiuh, Madison H          13 WAC-MA               3:25.46    3:21.40    1  
       44.74  1:36.74  2:30.91  3:21.40                                    
 17 Rittle, Samantha A        13 KIDS-MA              3:20.37    3:22.72  
       43.86  1:35.48  2:28.43  3:22.72                                    
 18 McElwain, Audrey S        13 Devilrays-MA         3:17.76    3:22.84  
       44.34  1:36.26  2:30.40  3:22.84                                    
 19 Galle, Taylor A           13 KIDS-MA              4:37.38    3:37.59  
       49.46  1:44.19  2:41.83  3:37.59                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsopp, Abby K           14 PAAC-MA              3:07.47    2:57.37   20  
       38.89  1:24.33  2:11.64  2:57.37                                    
  2 Link, Natalie C           14 PSC-MA               3:05.11    2:58.96   17  
       40.03  1:25.92  2:13.04  2:58.96                                    
  3 Rosa, Bella A             14 BLUE-MA              3:10.83    3:01.32   16  
       39.62  1:26.46  2:16.71  3:01.32                                    
  4 Abdalla, Zaina A          14 BLUE-MA              3:19.37    3:01.55   15  
       41.66  1:27.17  2:14.16  3:01.55                                    
  5 Mangino, Lila M           14 BLUE-MA              3:01.44    3:02.20   14  
       41.09  1:27.58  2:14.98  3:02.20                                    
  6 Thomas, Morgan C          14 KIDS-MA              3:12.24    3:03.94   13  
       41.66  1:28.43  2:17.25  3:03.94                                    
  7 Rouyer, Chloe M           14 TOPS-MA              3:03.63    3:03.96   12  
       41.52  1:28.55  2:16.55  3:03.96                                    
  8 Carollo, Alyssa           14 CHEL-MA              3:14.04    3:06.57   11  
       40.74  1:27.83  2:17.63  3:06.57                                    
  9 Tegler, Lindsey C         14 WAP-MA               3:13.41    3:07.74    9  
       42.34  1:30.87  2:19.80  3:07.74                                    
 10 Winters, Natalie J        14 BLUE-MA              3:05.32    3:08.83    7  
       41.57  1:29.48  2:18.44  3:08.83                                    
 11 Placakis, Alexia P        14 STRM-MA              3:07.72    3:10.18    6  
       42.69  1:30.62  2:20.98  3:10.18                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denn, Adam P              12 DST-MA               3:12.44    3:01.47   20  
       42.26  1:29.15  2:15.69  3:01.47                                    
  2 Haffner, Josh C           12 SSC-MA               3:24.81    3:12.31   17  
       43.43  1:31.71  2:22.72  3:12.31                                    
  3 Niggel, Jack P            12 PAAC-MA              3:34.13    3:31.82   16  
       47.52  1:40.87  2:34.22  3:31.82                                    
  4 Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA              3:49.57    3:39.85   15  
       48.26  1:45.46  2:43.13  3:39.85                                    
  5 Friedman, Ethan S         12 Devilrays-MA         3:55.36    3:49.91   14  
       51.12  1:52.04  2:51.90  3:49.91                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Will C          13 MSA-MA               2:52.03    2:44.62   20  
       36.79  1:19.87  2:04.19  2:44.62                                    
  2 Oswald, Connor A          13 BLUE-MA              2:55.30    2:46.27   17  
       38.00  1:21.49  2:05.58  2:46.27                                    
  3 Midura, Robert J          13 Devilrays-MA         3:04.86    2:57.95   16  
       40.89  1:26.75  2:13.57  2:57.95                                    
  4 Kiddie, Ben J             13 WAP-MA               3:02.87    2:58.80   15  
       41.24  1:26.63  2:13.89  2:58.80                                    
  5 Alvarez Jr., Daniel       13 DST-MA               3:03.56    2:59.37   14  
       40.34  1:25.18  2:12.19  2:59.37                                    
  6 Kulp, Jaxon W             13 NHAC-MA              3:10.93    2:59.54   13  
       39.71  1:26.03  2:12.94  2:59.54                                    
  7 Portnoy, Ashton           13 UDAC-MA              3:08.15    3:03.15   12  
       41.37  1:28.33  2:17.86  3:03.15                                    
  8 Puri, Jai K               13 PAAC-MA              3:12.60    3:03.51   11  
       42.71  1:29.26  2:16.49  3:03.51                                    
  9 Grogan, Tatum J           13 MSA-MA               3:09.89    3:05.44    9  
       42.41  1:30.92  2:19.36  3:05.44                                    
 10 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA               3:33.50    3:06.19    7  
       41.97  1:29.71  2:18.08  3:06.19                                    
 11 Graham, Douglas S         13 PSC-MA               3:12.23    3:06.78    6  
       43.94  1:31.46  2:20.06  3:06.78                                    
 12 Rahardjo, Alfons B        13 SSC-MA               3:19.47    3:20.17    5  
       45.72  1:35.58  2:27.82  3:20.17                                    
 13 Glancey, Dennis           13 TRI-MA               3:32.61    3:23.24    4  
       46.16  1:37.84  2:31.73  3:23.24                                    
 14 McClendon, Jaedon J       13 Devilrays-MA         3:27.47    3:31.51    3  
       44.92  1:38.70  2:35.26  3:31.51                                    
 -- Mulherin, Liam P          13 GPAC-MA              3:02.38         DQ  
       39.34  1:24.66  2:09.08       DQ                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC-MA              3:03.31    3:00.19   20  
       37.46  1:22.86  2:11.36  3:00.19                                    
  2 Fletcher, Kellen J        14 STRM-MA              3:05.30    3:03.82   17  
       42.01  1:29.31  2:17.13  3:03.82                                    
  3 Krupka, Aleksander M      14 BLUE-MA              3:32.20    3:27.23   16  
       45.00  1:38.35  2:33.86  3:27.23                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dheram, Meghana V         12 STRM-MA              1:26.33    1:22.21   20  
       37.16  1:22.21                                                      
  2 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA              1:27.71    1:23.60   17  
       38.86  1:23.60                                                      
  3 VanderNeut, Reilly A      12 GPAC-MA              1:36.17    1:24.06   16  
       38.88  1:24.06                                                      
  4 Gounder, Shreeya          12 GSA-MA               1:38.52    1:25.30   15  
       40.36  1:25.30                                                      
  5 Karnhaukhova, Anastasiya  12 BLUE-MA              1:28.16    1:27.37   14  
       38.31  1:27.37                                                      
  6 Malick, Julianna K        12 WAC-MA               1:41.20    1:28.55   13  
       41.53  1:28.55                                                      
  7 Dev, Isha                 12 GSA-MA               1:36.65    1:29.62   12  
       40.04  1:29.62                                                      
  8 Kachala, Ellie A          12 BLUE-MA              1:34.12    1:31.12   11  
       42.01  1:31.12                                                      
  9 Kourt, Belle J            12 NHAC-MA              1:35.19    1:35.59    9  
       42.83  1:35.59                                                      
 10 Bhaskar, Shanthi          12 MSA-MA               1:45.48    1:37.31    7  
       45.04  1:37.31                                                      
 11 Samsel, Chloe G           12 NRG-MA               2:18.10    2:05.79    6  
 
Event 17  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Bryana N           13 CBST-MA              1:15.22    1:10.05   20  
       33.27  1:10.05                                                      
  2 Drager, Maddi O           13 PAAC-MA              1:19.31    1:10.85   17  
       32.64  1:10.85                                                      
  3 Kierland, Tessa R         13 GPAC-MA              1:15.13    1:11.31   16  
       33.37  1:11.31                                                      
  4 Kaestner, Hannah G        13 GPAC-MA              1:15.24    1:11.98   15  
       33.11  1:11.98                                                      
  5 Teets, Kendall L          13 PACS-MA              1:20.74    1:12.44   14  
       33.16  1:12.44                                                      
  6 Corvaia, Devon T          13 Un6 age up-MA        1:15.60    1:13.08   13  
       32.62  1:13.08                                                      
  7 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC-MA              1:15.03    1:14.22   12  
       33.99  1:14.22                                                      
  8 Harobin, Lucy C           13 GAAC-MA              1:21.06    1:16.57   11  
       34.47  1:16.57                                                      
  9 Casella, Jenna M          13 SJAC-MA              1:16.35    1:17.00    9  
       35.24  1:17.00                                                      
 10 Mahajan, Krisha           13 SJAC-MA              1:17.71    1:17.22    7  
       35.15  1:17.22                                                      
 11 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC-MA              1:17.54    1:19.37    6  
       35.39  1:19.37                                                      
 12 McIvor, Claire S          13 BLUE-MA              1:19.83    1:23.07    5  
       37.23  1:23.07                                                      
 13 Sparks, Katie M           13 GPAC-MA              1:29.59    1:23.40    4  
       36.73  1:23.40                                                      
 14 Buitron, Juliana M        13 WAP-MA               1:25.47    1:23.87    3  
       40.62  1:23.87                                                      
 15 Cygan, Maggie J           12 PSC-MA               1:30.47    1:25.57    2  
       38.38  1:25.57                                                      
 16 Harobin, Charlotte R      13 GAAC-MA              1:22.85    1:25.70    1  
       37.97  1:25.70                                                      
 17 Shiuh, Madison H          13 WAC-MA               1:26.40    1:27.27  
       38.42  1:27.27                                                      
 18 Koulas, Gianna M          13 SJAC-MA              1:43.72    1:35.60  
       41.42  1:35.60                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Kayla A          14 TRI-MA               1:17.59    1:11.45   20  
       33.37  1:11.45                                                      
  2 Kokinda, Jacqui F         14 UN-MA                1:15.58    1:11.49   17  
       32.86  1:11.49                                                      
  3 Ringle, Emily L           14 TOPS-MA              1:15.82    1:11.88   16  
       32.18  1:11.88                                                      
  4 Oswald, Abby C            14 MSA-MA               1:21.00    1:16.40   15  
       36.25  1:16.40                                                      
  5 Pley, Caroline R          14 SJAC-MA              1:18.28    1:16.52   14  
       34.51  1:16.52                                                      
  6 Sciarretta, Francesca A   14 CAA-MA               1:19.99    1:19.41   13  
       36.74  1:19.41                                                      
  7 Welsch, Zoe M             14 SJAC-MA              1:19.64    1:21.80   12  
       36.75  1:21.80                                                      
  8 Abdalla, Zaina A          14 BLUE-MA              1:33.81    1:25.98   11  
       39.70  1:25.98                                                      
  9 Aguero-Ramirez, Nicole K  14 UN-MA                1:32.17    1:26.04    9  
       40.50  1:26.04                                                      
 10 Thomas, Anna M            14 BRY-MA               1:27.06    1:29.32    7  
       39.19  1:29.32                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Joshua             12 MSA-MA               1:29.38    1:20.34   20  
       36.41  1:20.34                                                      
  2 Hammond, Tyler D          12 TRI-MA               2:07.78    2:17.48   17  
     1:00.06  2:17.48                                                      
  3 Reeser, Dylan S           12 NHAC-MA              2:42.83    2:42.80   16  
     1:13.55  2:42.80                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovan, Henry E            13 EAAC-MA              1:15.97    1:14.20   20  
       34.97  1:14.20                                                      
  2 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA              1:17.09    1:14.57   17  
       34.34  1:14.57                                                      
  3 Sabine, Henry P           12 WAP-MA               1:20.33    1:15.52   16  
       34.79  1:15.52                                                      
  4 Troxell, Caelib E         13 BLUE-MA              1:15.56    1:15.81   15  
       35.14  1:15.81                                                      
  5 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC-MA              1:26.64    1:16.87   14  
       35.69  1:16.87                                                      
  6 Halligan, Sam A           13 BRY-MA               1:18.47    1:19.33   13  
       35.65  1:19.33                                                      
  7 LeCates, Jason R          13 GPAC-MA              1:20.80    1:21.70   12  
       37.21  1:21.70                                                      
  8 Grogan, Tatum J           13 MSA-MA               1:34.26    1:27.32   11  
       40.77  1:27.32                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, AJ J                14 BLUE-MA              1:21.89    1:06.03   20  
       31.36  1:06.03                                                      
  2 Bell, Brayden G           14 NPAC-MA              1:26.79    1:19.60   17  
       36.27  1:19.60                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corino, Lillie A          12 CBST-MA              1:06.13    1:03.01   20  
       30.50  1:03.01                                                      
  2 VanderNeut, Reilly A      12 GPAC-MA              1:09.48    1:05.87   17  
       32.70  1:05.87                                                      
  3 Guilfoyle, Ali C          12 GPAC-MA              1:08.04    1:06.04   16  
       32.05  1:06.04                                                      
  4 Gomez-Fischer, Oriana K   12 MSA-MA               1:07.67    1:07.34   15  
       32.38  1:07.34                                                      
  5 Zimmerman, Erika D        12 UN-MA                1:10.56    1:07.35   14  
       32.07  1:07.35                                                      
  6 Kelly, Bryna              12 NHAC-MA              1:06.36    1:07.46   13  
       32.34  1:07.46                                                      
  7 Malick, Julianna K        12 WAC-MA               1:13.08    1:08.66   12  
       32.60  1:08.66                                                      
  8 Dolan, Rachel M           12 PAAC-MA              1:10.87    1:09.44   11  
       33.58  1:09.44                                                      
  9 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         12 PAAC-MA              1:12.97    1:09.82    9  
       33.04  1:09.82                                                      
 10 Lessick, Emma R           12 CAA-MA               1:10.66    1:10.18    7  
       32.79  1:10.18                                                      
 11 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA              1:08.05    1:10.69    6  
       33.24  1:10.69                                                      
 12 Gounder, Shreeya          12 GSA-MA               1:09.69    1:10.72    5  
       34.64  1:10.72                                                      
 13 Karnhaukhova, Anastasiya  12 BLUE-MA              1:12.26    1:10.80    4  
 14 Juliano-Smith, Lilianna   12 TRI-MA               1:14.62    1:11.44    3  
 15 Stangil, Annikka L        12 PAAC-MA              1:14.10    1:11.61    2  
       34.36  1:11.61                                                      
 16 Calhum, Zaria C           12 WAC-MA               1:12.92    1:11.65    1  
       33.14  1:11.65                                                      
 17 Kourt, Belle J            12 NHAC-MA              1:10.31    1:11.84  
       34.58  1:11.84                                                      
 18 Dileo, Annette C          12 ACST-MA              1:19.38    1:12.62  
       34.58  1:12.62                                                      
 19 Scudder, Diedre M         12 MSA-MA               1:11.53    1:12.89  
       34.39  1:12.89                                                      
 20 Maher, Haley M            12 BRY-MA               1:13.88    1:13.55  
       35.61  1:13.55                                                      
 21 Schreiner, Molly B        12 NLAC-MA              1:14.34    1:14.04  
       34.98  1:14.04                                                      
 22 Peck, Sophie T            12 CHEL-MA              1:24.17    1:14.91  
       33.70  1:14.91                                                      
 23 Green, Gabrielle E        12 GPAC-MA              1:19.32    1:15.92  
       35.65  1:15.92                                                      
 24 Bhaskar, Shanthi          12 MSA-MA               1:16.99    1:16.78  
       37.45  1:16.78                                                      
 25 Dev, Isha                 12 GSA-MA               1:16.18    1:16.97  
       36.39  1:16.97                                                      
 26 Davidson, Andrea P        12 KIDS-MA              1:23.12    1:17.32  
       36.27  1:17.32                                                      
 27 Paradis, Kaitlyn G        12 NHAC-MA              1:22.93    1:18.10  
       37.30  1:18.10                                                      
 28 Burns, Marissa L          12 TVAC-MA              1:22.43    1:18.60  
       37.34  1:18.60                                                      
 29 Scherer, Georgia K        12 MSA-MA               1:20.29    1:18.92  
       38.64  1:18.92                                                      
 30 Persico, Gabby C          12 TRI-MA               1:25.68    1:18.98  
       38.36  1:18.98                                                      
 31 Kachala, Ellie A          12 BLUE-MA              1:16.58    1:19.50  
       38.92  1:19.50                                                      
 32 Risser, Audrey L          12 NHAC-MA              1:20.52    1:21.43  
       38.55  1:21.43                                                      
 33 Vidal, Emily              12 BLUE-MA              1:19.85    1:21.44  
       37.91  1:21.44                                                      
 34 VanBuskirk, Ash A         12 Un6 age up-MA        1:20.64    1:22.45  
       38.67  1:22.45                                                      
 35 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA              1:23.19    1:22.84  
       38.54  1:22.84                                                      
 36 McGillis, Isabela L       12 CHEL-MA              1:24.51    1:23.32  
       38.66  1:23.32                                                      
 37 Keller, Caroline A        12 BRY-MA               1:26.09    1:23.42  
       38.85  1:23.42                                                      
 38 Smith, Madison P          12 BLUE-MA              1:26.41    1:24.19  
       39.28  1:24.19                                                      
 39 Samsel, Chloe G           12 NRG-MA               1:28.09    1:28.12  
       42.60  1:28.12                                                      
 40 McKiernan, Olivia N       12 STRM-MA              1:34.36    1:32.65  
       43.59  1:32.65                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Lauren M       13 WAC-MA               1:02.71    1:01.29   20  
       29.26  1:01.29                                                      
  2 Daukshus, Leah R          13 BLUE-MA              1:02.70    1:01.73   17  
       29.31  1:01.73                                                      
  3 Marchese, Nina J          13 GPAC-MA              1:02.81    1:02.12   16  
       29.59  1:02.12                                                      
  4 McKenna, Ashleigh S       13 SJAC-MA              1:02.34    1:02.17   15  
       28.75  1:02.17                                                      
  5 Sprigman, Jenna E         13 GPAC-MA              1:04.24    1:02.34   14  
       30.34  1:02.34                                                      
  6 Corvaia, Devon T          13 Un6 age up-MA        1:03.16    1:02.39   13  
       30.13  1:02.39                                                      
  7 Sherwood, Sophie A        13 Margate Sharks-MA    1:02.91    1:02.52   12  
       30.01  1:02.52                                                      
  8 O'Neill, Molly K          13 CHEL-MA              1:04.73    1:03.28   11  
       30.34  1:03.28                                                      
  9 Mattison, Meghan E        13 BLUE-MA              1:03.79    1:03.32    9  
       31.25  1:03.32                                                      
 10 Suko, Anya F              13 CBST-MA              1:06.19    1:03.80    7  
       30.19  1:03.80                                                      
 11 Kaestner, Hannah G        13 GPAC-MA              1:03.31    1:04.25    6  
       30.98  1:04.25                                                      
 12 Harobin, Lucy C           13 GAAC-MA              1:07.56    1:04.34    5  
       31.90  1:04.34                                                      
 13 Drager, Maddi O           13 PAAC-MA              1:03.66    1:04.76    4  
       30.93  1:04.76                                                      
 14 Kerchner, Ashley M        13 NHAC-MA              1:05.44    1:04.89    3  
       31.42  1:04.89                                                      
 15 Klumpp, Ava C             13 GPAC-MA              1:07.70    1:05.01    2  
       31.28  1:05.01                                                      
 16 Claiborne, Tommi          13 SSC-MA               1:04.23    1:05.12    1  
       30.75  1:05.12                                                      
 17 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC-MA              1:05.37    1:05.16  
       30.92  1:05.16                                                      
 18 Mahajan, Krisha           13 SJAC-MA              1:04.25    1:05.20  
       31.55  1:05.20                                                      
 19 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC-MA              1:06.52    1:05.43  
       31.67  1:05.43                                                      
 20 Holm, Fiona C             13 CAA-MA               1:07.30    1:05.48  
       32.47  1:05.48                                                      
 21 Buitron, Juliana M        13 WAP-MA               1:04.72    1:05.58  
       31.43  1:05.58                                                      
 22 Sparks, Katie M           13 GPAC-MA              1:05.45    1:06.39  
       31.83  1:06.39                                                      
 23 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC-MA              1:05.52    1:06.42  
       31.41  1:06.42                                                      
 24 McGovern, Emily M         13 NPAC-MA              1:05.98    1:06.79  
       31.35  1:06.79                                                      
 25 Zeminski, Caroline G      13 WAP-MA               1:07.91    1:06.83  
       32.27  1:06.83                                                      
 26 Casella, Jenna M          13 SJAC-MA              1:08.01    1:06.94  
       32.12  1:06.94                                                      
 27 Kierland, Tessa R         13 GPAC-MA              1:08.14    1:07.14  
       32.39  1:07.14                                                      
 28 LaTorres, Jena A          13 PAAC-MA              1:06.53    1:07.25  
       32.60  1:07.25                                                      
 29 Cygan, Maggie J           12 PSC-MA               1:06.10    1:07.58  
       32.42  1:07.58                                                      
 30 Stahley, Lauren E         13 PAAC-MA              1:07.72    1:07.75  
       32.80  1:07.75                                                      
 31 Jones, Madelyn A          13 UN-MA                1:07.81    1:08.05  
       32.70  1:08.05                                                      
 32 Sheng, Joy Z              13 MSA-MA               1:06.28    1:08.14  
       32.82  1:08.14                                                      
 33 Miles, Alina J            13 BLUE-MA              1:09.12    1:08.19  
       31.49  1:08.19                                                      
 34 McIvor, Claire S          13 BLUE-MA              1:09.14    1:08.52  
       33.39  1:08.52                                                      
 35 Volin, Emily R            13 SJAC-MA              1:11.90    1:08.57  
       32.82  1:08.57                                                      
 36 Tevere, Chloe J           13 CHEL-MA              1:06.31    1:08.66  
       33.70  1:08.66                                                      
 37 Stoudt, Nicole K          13 TOPS-MA              1:08.05    1:08.82  
       33.90  1:08.82                                                      
 38 Rittle, Samantha A        13 KIDS-MA              1:12.62    1:09.79  
       33.99  1:09.79                                                      
 39 Nowell, Morgan D          13 SJAC-MA              1:09.87    1:09.91  
       33.05  1:09.91                                                      
 40 Sooter, Claire S          13 CAA-MA               1:13.00    1:10.10  
       34.26  1:10.10                                                      
 41 Onea, Maria F             13 UN-MA                1:11.20    1:10.12  
       33.85  1:10.12                                                      
 42 Shiuh, Madison H          13 WAC-MA               1:10.47    1:10.83  
       33.13  1:10.83                                                      
 43 Harobin, Charlotte R      13 GAAC-MA              1:08.54    1:10.90  
       34.58  1:10.90                                                      
 44 Crabtree, Olivia A        13 GPAC-MA              1:16.90    1:11.25  
       33.13  1:11.25                                                      
 45 McElwain, Audrey S        13 Devilrays-MA         1:08.37    1:11.80  
       33.74  1:11.80                                                      
 46 Bernhard, Tessa M         13 CAA-MA               1:13.34    1:12.74  
       34.77  1:12.74                                                      
 47 Bristow, Sami R           13 NRG-MA               1:16.18    1:13.87  
       35.34  1:13.87                                                      
 48 Feeney, Kiki J            13 CAA-MA               1:19.19    1:15.78  
       35.49  1:15.78                                                      
 49 Greco, Julia E            13 STRM-MA              1:20.00    1:16.38  
       36.77  1:16.38                                                      
 50 Krauss, Rachel M          13 CAA-MA               1:16.84    1:17.14  
       36.13  1:17.14                                                      
 51 Horvath, Ava N            13 PSC-MA               1:21.14    1:18.63  
       37.05  1:18.63                                                      
 52 Koulas, Gianna M          13 SJAC-MA              1:25.99    1:18.80  
       36.99  1:18.80                                                      
 53 Schroeder, Greta R        13 CAA-MA               1:24.55    1:19.06  
       37.86  1:19.06                                                      
 54 Lonkart, Julia            13 Margate Sharks-MA    1:25.67    1:19.85  
       37.68  1:19.85                                                      
 55 Petridis, Anastasia       13 TRI-MA               1:23.80    1:20.93  
       38.20  1:20.93                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosa, Bella A             14 BLUE-MA              1:02.17      59.62   20  
       27.85    59.62                                                      
  2 Gravuer, Kiersten M       14 NRG-MA               1:02.84    1:01.76   17  
       30.06  1:01.76                                                      
  3 Perez, Brianna            14 BLUE-MA              1:05.50    1:01.80   16  
       29.62  1:01.80                                                      
  4 Fondacaro, Sarah M        14 GPAC-MA              1:04.13    1:02.02   15  
       29.19  1:02.02                                                      
  5 Rouff, Rachel B           14 TWAC-MA              1:05.99    1:02.43   14  
       29.61  1:02.43                                                      
  6 Leahy, Elena K            14 SJAC-MA              1:05.22    1:02.79   13  
       30.52  1:02.79                                                      
  7 Link, Natalie C           14 PSC-MA               1:04.35    1:02.99   12  
       30.55  1:02.99                                                      
  8 Ringle, Emily L           14 TOPS-MA              1:03.62    1:03.15   11  
       30.44  1:03.15                                                      
  9 Thomas, Morgan C          14 KIDS-MA              1:07.61    1:03.42    9  
       30.38  1:03.42                                                      
 10 Pley, Caroline R          14 SJAC-MA              1:03.80    1:03.51    7  
       30.49  1:03.51                                                      
 11 Kokinda, Jacqui F         14 UN-MA                1:03.99    1:03.64    6  
       30.19  1:03.64                                                      
 12 Sciarretta, Francesca A   14 CAA-MA               1:03.48    1:03.67    5  
       30.55  1:03.67                                                      
 13 Silvers, Kaity E          14 DST-MA               1:04.60    1:03.87    4  
       30.49  1:03.87                                                      
 14 Lush, Madison e           14 CHEL-MA              1:03.04    1:04.03    3  
       30.53  1:04.03                                                      
 15 Terpolilli, Gianna R      14 GPAC-MA              1:07.13    1:04.10    2  
       30.58  1:04.10                                                      
 16 Anderson, Jillian C       14 SJAC-MA              1:04.99    1:04.67    1  
       31.26  1:04.67                                                      
 17 Winters, Natalie J        14 BLUE-MA              1:06.21    1:04.77  
       31.10  1:04.77                                                      
 18 Eagen, Caroline           14 PENN-MA              1:03.94    1:04.78  
       29.91  1:04.78                                                      
 19 Bell, Olivia L            14 CHEL-MA              1:06.41    1:04.84  
       31.24  1:04.84                                                      
 20 Mangino, Lila M           14 BLUE-MA              1:05.47    1:05.15  
       30.80  1:05.15                                                      
 21 McCloskey, Reilly G       14 PENN-MA              1:11.89    1:05.71  
 22 Kirsopp, Abby K           14 PAAC-MA              1:03.53    1:05.75  
       31.33  1:05.75                                                      
 23 Cortright, Karli E        14 Pheasant Run-MA      1:06.30    1:05.76  
       31.76  1:05.76                                                      
 24 Lebold, Celeste A         14 SJAC-MA              1:09.42    1:05.91  
       31.34  1:05.91                                                      
 25 Conord, Paris D           14 GRA-MA               1:05.17    1:06.12  
       31.51  1:06.12                                                      
 26 Ramirez, Maddi T          14 DST-MA               1:05.44    1:06.44  
       31.53  1:06.44                                                      
 27 Lindquist, Jemma P        14 NHAC-MA              1:06.47    1:06.75  
       32.28  1:06.75                                                      
 28 Aguero-Ramirez, Nicole K  14 UN-MA                1:07.83    1:07.43  
       32.32  1:07.43                                                      
 29 Hartzel, Kayla A          14 Un6 age up-MA        1:07.35    1:07.68  
       32.27  1:07.68                                                      
 30 Welsch, Zoe M             14 SJAC-MA              1:04.37    1:07.88  
       32.65  1:07.88                                                      
 31 Slifer, Millie G          14 MSA-MA               1:08.21    1:08.36  
       33.00  1:08.36                                                      
 32 Hurley, Colby L           14 TVAC-MA              1:28.95    1:08.72  
       32.76  1:08.72                                                      
 33 Placakis, Alexia P        14 STRM-MA              1:11.55    1:08.91  
       33.38  1:08.91                                                      
 34 McCloskey, Madison R      14 BLUE-MA              1:08.64    1:09.12  
       33.20  1:09.12                                                      
 35 Oswald, Abby C            14 MSA-MA               1:11.11    1:09.85  
       34.25  1:09.85                                                      
 36 Thomas, Anna M            14 BRY-MA               1:12.03    1:11.72  
       33.21  1:11.72                                                      
 37 Carollo, Alyssa           14 CHEL-MA              1:12.62    1:13.09  
 38 Tegler, Lindsey C         14 WAP-MA               1:08.50    1:13.14  
       34.95  1:13.14                                                      
 39 Allen, Audrey K           14 GPAC-MA              1:10.34    1:13.43  
       35.14  1:13.43                                                      
 40 Kinch, Princess A         14 Devilrays-MA         1:13.64    1:15.65  
       34.31  1:15.65                                                      
 41 Hopkins, Lauren           14 Team85-MA            1:20.25    1:16.30  
       36.13  1:16.30                                                      
 42 Thompson, Anna            14 BRY-MA               1:28.74    1:30.63  
       41.62  1:30.63                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maliwanag, Matthew C      12 DST-MA               1:07.73    1:02.95   20  
       30.18  1:02.95                                                      
  2 Brown, Ryan               12 Margate Sharks-MA    1:08.66    1:04.70   17  
       32.46  1:04.70                                                      
  3 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA-MA               1:10.45    1:07.38   16  
       33.29  1:07.38                                                      
  4 Prior, Joshua             12 MSA-MA               1:10.04    1:08.80   15  
       33.60  1:08.80                                                      
  5 Haffner, Josh C           12 SSC-MA               1:08.25    1:09.00   14  
       34.03  1:09.00                                                      
  6 Drummond, Colin           12 MSA-MA               1:10.73    1:09.06   13  
       32.64  1:09.06                                                      
  7 Denn, Adam P              12 DST-MA               1:15.64    1:10.43   12  
  8 Rounds, David E           12 SJAC-MA              1:12.77    1:10.51   11  
       34.01  1:10.51                                                      
  9 Buchanan, Matthew D       12 CHEL-MA              1:13.75    1:12.29    9  
       33.98  1:12.29                                                      
 10 Engler, Kyle M            12 TOPS-MA              1:11.44    1:12.34    7  
       34.74  1:12.34                                                      
 11 Ela, Jordan M             12 GSA-MA               1:18.36    1:14.43    6  
       35.47  1:14.43                                                      
 12 Saylor, Ethan J           12 WAC-MA               1:16.60    1:15.55    5  
       34.77  1:15.55                                                      
 13 Hernandez, Julian A       12 CAA-MA               1:19.11    1:16.51    4  
       34.84  1:16.51                                                      
 14 Niggel, Jack P            12 PAAC-MA              1:19.38    1:17.00    3  
       36.54  1:17.00                                                      
 15 Fulmor, Jude I            12 CHEL-MA              1:18.00    1:17.26    2  
       35.52  1:17.26                                                      
 16 Hammond, Tyler D          12 TRI-MA               1:22.12    1:20.26    1  
       38.72  1:20.26                                                      
 17 Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA              1:21.06    1:25.41  
       39.55  1:25.41                                                      
 18 Friedman, Ethan S         12 Devilrays-MA         1:21.74    1:26.36  
       40.33  1:26.36                                                      
 19 Ducsak, Michael J         12 STRM-MA              1:29.93    1:27.45  
       41.29  1:27.45                                                      
 20 Lee, Campbell D           12 FSS-MA               1:33.30    1:28.34  
       40.49  1:28.34                                                      
 21 Saylor, Braydon P         12 WAC-MA               1:35.67    1:28.36  
       42.58  1:28.36                                                      
 22 Reeser, Dylan S           12 NHAC-MA              1:26.39    1:47.10  
       46.47  1:47.10                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vespe, DJ M               13 GPAC-MA              1:03.20    1:01.14   20  
       29.19  1:01.14                                                      
  2 Magditch, Alex R          13 PAAC-MA              1:03.88    1:01.30   17  
       29.11  1:01.30                                                      
  3 Orsulak, Michael R        13 MSA-MA               1:03.10    1:01.65   16  
       29.86  1:01.65                                                      
  4 Alvarez Jr., Daniel       13 DST-MA               1:03.53    1:02.21   15  
       30.31  1:02.21                                                      
  5 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA               1:04.98    1:02.43   14  
       30.31  1:02.43                                                      
  6 Woolaver, Ryan J          13 NPAC-MA              1:04.66    1:02.83   13  
       30.33  1:02.83                                                      
  7 Weng, Zachary A           13 GPAC-MA              1:04.51    1:02.87   12  
       30.22  1:02.87                                                      
  8 Chestnut, PJ J            13 GPAC-MA              1:02.63    1:02.90   11  
       29.94  1:02.90                                                      
  9 Dey, Om                   13 BLUE-MA              1:04.41    1:02.94    9  
       30.42  1:02.94                                                      
 10 Oswald, Connor A          13 BLUE-MA              1:04.36    1:02.96    7  
       30.38  1:02.96                                                      
 11 Kulp, Jaxon W             13 NHAC-MA              1:03.83    1:03.22    6  
       29.91  1:03.22                                                      
 12 Cohn, Josh B              13 ACST-MA              1:04.19    1:03.24    5  
       29.83  1:03.24                                                      
 13 Sabine, Henry P           12 WAP-MA               1:05.98    1:03.46    4  
       31.16  1:03.46                                                      
 14 Graham, Douglas S         13 PSC-MA               1:05.71    1:03.59    3  
       31.28  1:03.59                                                      
 15 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA              1:04.13    1:03.79    2  
       31.23  1:03.79                                                      
 16 Thompson, Will C          13 MSA-MA               1:05.36    1:04.19    1  
       31.39  1:04.19                                                      
 17 Kovan, Henry E            13 EAAC-MA              1:04.09    1:04.30  
       31.08  1:04.30                                                      
 18 Miller, Steven R          13 CAA-MA               1:11.22    1:04.41  
       31.05  1:04.41                                                      
 19 Fulton, Ian N             13 SJAC-MA              1:08.45    1:04.85  
       31.04  1:04.85                                                      
 20 Troxell, Caelib E         13 BLUE-MA              1:05.18    1:05.56  
       31.53  1:05.56                                                      
 21 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC-MA              1:04.27    1:06.01  
       31.14  1:06.01                                                      
 22 Mulherin, Liam P          13 GPAC-MA              1:06.73    1:06.35  
 23 Puri, Jai K               13 PAAC-MA              1:07.36    1:06.48  
       31.51  1:06.48                                                      
 24 McClendon, Jaedon J       13 Devilrays-MA         1:04.36    1:06.68  
 25 Welsh, Luke C             13 NPAC-MA              1:12.62    1:06.74  
       32.10  1:06.74                                                      
 26 Eun, Kyle                 13 Team85-MA            1:12.76    1:07.32  
       31.22  1:07.32                                                      
 27 Halligan, Sam A           13 BRY-MA               1:10.71    1:07.44  
       33.11  1:07.44                                                      
 28 DeHaven, Regan J          13 WAP-MA               1:07.75    1:08.63  
       34.10  1:08.63                                                      
 29 Grogan, Tatum J           13 MSA-MA               1:10.28    1:09.06  
       32.50  1:09.06                                                      
 30 Chiesa, Damian K          13 GPAC-MA              1:08.17    1:09.67  
       31.27  1:09.67                                                      
 31 Kiddie, Ben J             13 WAP-MA               1:12.94    1:11.27  
       34.56  1:11.27                                                      
 32 Midura, Robert J          13 Devilrays-MA         1:10.11    1:13.10  
       33.52  1:13.10                                                      
 33 Clevenger, Seth M         13 GPAC-MA              1:13.78    1:13.93  
       33.78  1:13.93                                                      
 34 Rahardjo, Alfons B        13 SSC-MA               1:11.50    1:14.04  
       32.98  1:14.04                                                      
 35 Wagner, Matthew S         13 CAA-MA               1:15.54    1:15.76  
       35.09  1:15.76                                                      
 36 Huffman, Dylan W          13 GRA-MA               1:15.69    1:15.91  
       36.34  1:15.91                                                      
 37 Glancey, Dennis           13 TRI-MA               1:36.65    1:16.14  
       36.29  1:16.14                                                      
 38 Tagliaferro, Joey A       13 TRI-MA               1:18.21    1:17.77  
       38.17  1:17.77                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, AJ J                14 BLUE-MA              1:04.97    1:00.55   20  
       30.06  1:00.55                                                      
  2 Furia, Frederick D        14 TRI-MA               1:08.85    1:02.41   17  
       30.02  1:02.41                                                      
  3 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC-MA              1:09.17    1:03.52   16  
       29.65  1:03.52                                                      
  4 Frankenberg, Aidan        14 CHEL-MA              1:06.18    1:04.93   15  
       31.32  1:04.93                                                      
  5 Bradley, Conor J          14 BRY-MA               1:13.08    1:07.07   14  
       31.99  1:07.07                                                      
  6 Krupka, Aleksander M      14 BLUE-MA              1:16.26    1:09.49   13  
       33.54  1:09.49                                                      
  7 Bell, Brayden G           14 NPAC-MA              1:21.20    1:15.37   12  
       36.36  1:15.37                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA              1:25.51    1:21.31   20  
       40.29  1:21.31                                                      
  2 Malick, Julianna K        12 WAC-MA               1:23.13    1:21.34   17  
       39.53  1:21.34                                                      
  3 Kelly, Bryna              12 NHAC-MA              1:22.92    1:22.57   16  
       40.07  1:22.57                                                      
  4 VanderNeut, Reilly A      12 GPAC-MA              1:24.47    1:22.59   15  
       40.50  1:22.59                                                      
  5 Green, Gabrielle E        12 GPAC-MA              1:23.24    1:22.73   14  
       39.97  1:22.73                                                      
  6 Dileo, Annette C          12 ACST-MA              1:26.74    1:22.84   13  
  7 Kourt, Belle J            12 NHAC-MA              1:25.58    1:23.71   12  
       40.72  1:23.71                                                      
  8 Stangil, Annikka L        12 PAAC-MA              1:25.20    1:25.16   11  
       42.06  1:25.16                                                      
  9 Gomez-Fischer, Oriana K   12 MSA-MA               1:23.82    1:25.74    9  
       42.38  1:25.74                                                      
 10 Dheram, Meghana V         12 STRM-MA              1:26.21    1:26.18    7  
 11 Maher, Haley M            12 BRY-MA               1:29.64    1:27.13    6  
       42.68  1:27.13                                                      
 12 Calhum, Zaria C           12 WAC-MA               1:31.53    1:27.60    5  
       43.45  1:27.60                                                      
 13 Burns, Marissa L          12 TVAC-MA              1:35.13    1:28.40    4  
       42.63  1:28.40                                                      
 14 Scherer, Georgia K        12 MSA-MA               1:53.39    1:31.20    3  
     1:31.13  1:31.20                                                      
 15 Schreiner, Molly B        12 NLAC-MA              1:38.70    1:31.30    2  
       44.67  1:31.30                                                      
 16 Smith, Madison P          12 BLUE-MA              1:40.00    1:34.23    1  
       45.53  1:34.23                                                      
 17 Bhaskar, Shanthi          12 MSA-MA               1:43.09    1:37.72  
       50.23  1:37.72                                                      
 18 Risser, Audrey L          12 NHAC-MA              1:49.18    1:43.66  
       51.17  1:43.66                                                      
 19 Samsel, Chloe G           12 NRG-MA               2:03.45    1:53.39  
 -- Persico, Gabby C          12 TRI-MA               1:51.93         DQ  
 -- Kachala, Ellie A          12 BLUE-MA              1:28.03         DQ  
       42.22       DQ                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC-MA              1:11.83    1:10.86   20  
       34.73  1:10.86                                                      
  2 Drager, Maddi O           13 PAAC-MA              1:13.15    1:11.19   17  
       34.74  1:11.19                                                      
  3 Hendricks, Lauren M       13 WAC-MA               1:12.65    1:11.70   16  
       34.91  1:11.70                                                      
  4 Sherwood, Sophie A        13 Margate Sharks-MA    1:12.75    1:11.86   15  
       35.07  1:11.86                                                      
  5 Suko, Anya F              13 CBST-MA              1:13.43    1:12.54   14  
       35.42  1:12.54                                                      
  6 Mattison, Meghan E        13 BLUE-MA              1:13.78    1:12.63   13  
       35.83  1:12.63                                                      
  7 Sheng, Joy Z              13 MSA-MA               1:12.56    1:12.97   12  
       36.46  1:12.97                                                      
  8 Kaestner, Hannah G        13 GPAC-MA              1:12.85    1:13.57   11  
       35.83  1:13.57                                                      
  9 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC-MA              1:14.40    1:13.66    9  
       36.36  1:13.66                                                      
 10 McKenna, Ashleigh S       13 SJAC-MA              1:14.98    1:14.09    7  
 11 Mahajan, Krisha           13 SJAC-MA              1:13.55    1:14.77    6  
       36.61  1:14.77                                                      
 12 Burke, Bryana N           13 CBST-MA              1:17.51    1:14.95    5  
       37.29  1:14.95                                                      
 13 Sprigman, Jenna E         13 GPAC-MA              1:18.02    1:15.35    4  
       36.75  1:15.35                                                      
 14 Vasko, Ellie S            13 GRA-MA               1:16.90    1:16.61    3  
       38.49  1:16.61                                                      
 15 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC-MA              1:15.36    1:17.40    2  
 16 Harobin, Lucy C           13 GAAC-MA              1:20.93    1:17.83    1  
       38.40  1:17.83                                                      
 17 Casella, Jenna M          13 SJAC-MA              1:20.35    1:17.96  
       37.63  1:17.96                                                      
 18 Holm, Fiona C             13 CAA-MA               1:14.53    1:18.59  
       38.63  1:18.59                                                      
 19 O'Neill, Molly K          13 CHEL-MA              1:29.71    1:18.66  
       37.86  1:18.66                                                      
 20 Rittle, Samantha A        13 KIDS-MA              1:27.50    1:18.91  
       38.25  1:18.91                                                      
 21 LaTorres, Jena A          13 PAAC-MA              1:21.08    1:19.47  
       38.70  1:19.47                                                      
 22 Harobin, Charlotte R      13 GAAC-MA              1:20.24    1:19.54  
       38.68  1:19.54                                                      
 23 Tevere, Chloe J           13 CHEL-MA              1:19.56    1:20.16  
       39.40  1:20.16                                                      
 24 Stoudt, Nicole K          13 TOPS-MA              1:20.81    1:20.50  
       40.20  1:20.50                                                      
 25 Galle, Taylor A           13 KIDS-MA              1:22.01    1:21.36  
       38.73  1:21.36                                                      
 26 Nowell, Morgan D          13 SJAC-MA              1:19.93    1:22.27  
       39.01  1:22.27                                                      
 27 McElwain, Audrey S        13 Devilrays-MA         1:18.05    1:23.26  
       40.84  1:23.26                                                      
 28 Cygan, Maggie J           12 PSC-MA               1:22.01    1:23.79  
 29 Miles, Alina J            13 BLUE-MA              1:22.19    1:23.84  
 30 Crabtree, Olivia A        13 GPAC-MA              1:31.95    1:24.02  
       40.63  1:24.02                                                      
 31 Volin, Emily R            13 SJAC-MA              1:24.05    1:24.65  
       41.19  1:24.65                                                      
 32 Bernhard, Tessa M         13 CAA-MA               1:23.68    1:24.92  
 33 Krauss, Rachel M          13 CAA-MA               1:22.94    1:25.91  
 34 Bristow, Sami R           13 NRG-MA               1:29.79    1:26.27  
       41.21  1:26.27                                                      
 35 Greco, Julia E            13 STRM-MA              1:28.20    1:30.17  
 36 Koulas, Gianna M          13 SJAC-MA              1:32.02    1:34.10  
       44.27  1:34.10                                                      
 37 Petridis, Anastasia       13 TRI-MA               1:53.07    1:41.34  
     1:45.95  1:41.34                                                      
 -- Feeney, Kiki J            13 CAA-MA               1:32.80         DQ  
       43.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Horvath, Ava N            13 PSC-MA               1:35.56        XDQ  
 -- Shiuh, Madison H          13 WAC-MA               1:25.13         DQ  
       40.63       DQ                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cieniuch, Julia           14 PENN-MA              1:14.80    1:09.43   20  
       34.44  1:09.43                                                      
  2 Rosa, Bella A             14 BLUE-MA              1:13.19    1:09.73   17  
  3 Gravuer, Kiersten M       14 NRG-MA               1:12.97    1:09.98   16  
       34.47  1:09.98                                                      
  4 Pryshchenko, Katya A      14 MSA-MA               1:13.28    1:11.01   15  
       34.67  1:11.01                                                      
  5 Eagen, Caroline           14 PENN-MA              1:12.53    1:11.55   14  
       35.17  1:11.55                                                      
  6 Kokinda, Jacqui F         14 UN-MA                1:12.57    1:12.29   13  
       35.30  1:12.29                                                      
  7 Pley, Caroline R          14 SJAC-MA              1:13.66    1:12.56   12  
       35.35  1:12.56                                                      
  8 Silvers, Kaity E          14 DST-MA               1:13.69    1:13.90   11  
       35.55  1:13.90                                                      
  9 McCloskey, Madison R      14 BLUE-MA              1:12.91    1:14.61    9  
       36.76  1:14.61                                                      
 10 Leahy, Elena K            14 SJAC-MA              1:14.68    1:14.63    7  
       36.28  1:14.63                                                      
 11 Kirsopp, Abby K           14 PAAC-MA              1:14.32    1:14.68    6  
       36.46  1:14.68                                                      
 12 Rouff, Rachel B           14 TWAC-MA              1:16.37    1:14.76    5  
       35.55  1:14.76                                                      
 13 Conord, Paris D           14 GRA-MA               1:15.99    1:15.03    4  
       36.81  1:15.03                                                      
 14 Oswald, Abby C            14 MSA-MA               1:17.57    1:15.58    3  
       37.34  1:15.58                                                      
 15 Lebold, Celeste A         14 SJAC-MA              1:16.46    1:15.62    2  
       36.88  1:15.62                                                      
 16 Lush, Madison e           14 CHEL-MA              1:14.38    1:16.54    1  
       37.68  1:16.54                                                      
 17 Cortright, Karli E        14 Pheasant Run-MA      1:17.27    1:16.55  
       37.52  1:16.55                                                      
 18 Fondacaro, Sarah M        14 GPAC-MA              1:26.75    1:16.65  
 19 Placakis, Alexia P        14 STRM-MA              1:20.38    1:16.97  
       37.81  1:16.97                                                      
 20 Thomas, Morgan C          14 KIDS-MA              1:16.99    1:17.36  
       37.71  1:17.36                                                      
 21 Terpolilli, Gianna R      14 GPAC-MA              1:18.13    1:18.16  
       37.29  1:18.16                                                      
 22 Sciarretta, Francesca A   14 CAA-MA               1:18.62    1:18.26  
       37.59  1:18.26                                                      
 23 Lindquist, Jemma P        14 NHAC-MA              1:18.45    1:18.83  
       37.55  1:18.83                                                      
 24 Slifer, Millie G          14 MSA-MA               1:18.44    1:20.34  
       39.05  1:20.34                                                      
 25 Hammond, Kayla A          14 TRI-MA               1:18.33    1:20.93  
       40.02  1:20.93                                                      
 26 Hartzel, Kayla A          14 Un6 age up-MA        1:15.93    1:21.12  
       38.53  1:21.12                                                      
 27 Aguero-Ramirez, Nicole K  14 UN-MA                1:24.75    1:21.98  
       39.89  1:21.98                                                      
 28 Allen, Audrey K           14 GPAC-MA              1:22.49    1:22.40  
       41.77  1:22.40                                                      
 29 Welsch, Zoe M             14 SJAC-MA              1:22.09    1:22.89  
 30 Ramirez, Maddi T          14 DST-MA               1:23.23    1:23.70  
       40.88  1:23.70                                                      
 31 Tegler, Lindsey C         14 WAP-MA               1:22.73    1:25.14  
       41.33  1:25.14                                                      
 32 Thomas, Anna M            14 BRY-MA               1:21.71    1:25.23  
 33 Marcello, Cara            14 Team85-MA            1:28.16    1:26.53  
 34 Kinch, Princess A         14 Devilrays-MA         1:30.21    1:35.62  
       45.97  1:35.62                                                      
 35 Thompson, Anna            14 BRY-MA               1:41.74    1:45.79  
       51.03  1:45.79                                                      
 -- Anderson, Jillian C       14 SJAC-MA              1:12.96         DQ  
       34.05       DQ                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haffner, Josh C           12 SSC-MA               1:27.16    1:21.54   20  
       39.68  1:21.54                                                      
  2 Drummond, Colin           12 MSA-MA               1:24.47    1:21.90   17  
       39.34  1:21.90                                                      
  3 Maliwanag, Matthew C      12 DST-MA               1:25.16    1:22.74   16  
       40.40  1:22.74                                                      
  4 Buchanan, Matthew D       12 CHEL-MA              1:25.07    1:22.78   15  
       40.69  1:22.78                                                      
  5 Rounds, David E           12 SJAC-MA              1:28.94    1:24.02   14  
       40.76  1:24.02                                                      
  6 Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA              1:28.70    1:25.99   13  
       40.82  1:25.99                                                      
  7 Ela, Jordan M             12 GSA-MA               1:29.91    1:26.67   12  
  8 Engler, Kyle M            12 TOPS-MA              1:27.18    1:27.30   11  
       42.70  1:27.30                                                      
  9 Saylor, Ethan J           12 WAC-MA               1:36.49    1:35.50    9  
       44.49  1:35.50                                                      
 10 Hernandez, Julian A       12 CAA-MA               1:32.09    1:36.15    7  
       47.48  1:36.15                                                      
 11 Hammond, Tyler D          12 TRI-MA               1:39.86    1:39.04    6  
       48.00  1:39.04                                                      
 12 Lee, Campbell D           12 FSS-MA               1:44.47    1:41.29    5  
 13 Ducsak, Michael J         12 STRM-MA              1:46.87    1:42.09    4  
 14 Saylor, Braydon P         12 WAC-MA               1:46.81    1:46.96    3  
       52.75  1:46.96                                                      
 15 Reeser, Dylan S           12 NHAC-MA              2:12.27    2:18.84    2  
     1:05.74  2:18.84                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dey, Om                   13 BLUE-MA              1:12.61    1:10.05   20  
       34.78  1:10.05                                                      
  2 Vespe, DJ M               13 GPAC-MA              1:13.03    1:12.49   17  
       34.75  1:12.49                                                      
  3 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC-MA              1:14.63    1:13.03   16  
       35.26  1:13.03                                                      
  4 Thompson, Will C          13 MSA-MA               1:14.33    1:13.08   15  
       35.87  1:13.08                                                      
  5 Portnoy, Ashton           13 UDAC-MA              1:13.14    1:13.35   14  
       35.94  1:13.35                                                      
  6 Chestnut, PJ J            13 GPAC-MA              1:12.76    1:13.43   13  
       36.18  1:13.43                                                      
  7 Weng, Zachary A           13 GPAC-MA              1:16.95    1:14.29   12  
       37.55  1:14.29                                                      
  8 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA              1:17.28    1:14.52   11  
       36.83  1:14.52                                                      
  9 Scott, Dillon C           13 PAAC-MA              1:15.20    1:14.71    9  
       37.57  1:14.71                                                      
 10 Miller, Steven R          13 CAA-MA               1:17.96    1:14.74    7  
       36.19  1:14.74                                                      
 11 LeCates, Jason R          13 GPAC-MA              1:14.62    1:14.80    6  
       36.14  1:14.80                                                      
 12 Simes, Colby A            13 NHAC-MA              1:15.06    1:16.20    5  
 13 Graham, Douglas S         13 PSC-MA               1:25.41    1:16.45    4  
       37.00  1:16.45                                                      
 14 Alvarez Jr., Daniel       13 DST-MA               1:15.22    1:16.97    3  
       37.48  1:16.97                                                      
 15 Cohn, Josh B              13 ACST-MA              1:15.70    1:17.15    2  
       36.76  1:17.15                                                      
 16 Magditch, Alex R          13 PAAC-MA              1:29.02    1:17.74    1  
       38.51  1:17.74                                                      
 17 Kulp, Jaxon W             13 NHAC-MA              1:17.82    1:17.97  
       37.70  1:17.97                                                      
 18 Chiesa, Damian K          13 GPAC-MA              1:19.81    1:18.04  
       37.17  1:18.04                                                      
 19 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA               1:21.56    1:20.11  
 20 Kiddie, Ben J             13 WAP-MA               1:23.81    1:20.96  
       39.45  1:20.96                                                      
 21 DeHaven, Regan J          13 WAP-MA               1:21.86    1:21.02  
 22 Mulherin, Liam P          13 GPAC-MA              1:21.02    1:21.83  
 23 Fulton, Ian N             13 SJAC-MA              1:25.18    1:22.07  
 24 Clevenger, Seth M         13 GPAC-MA              1:23.63    1:25.62  
       40.58  1:25.62                                                      
 25 Grogan, Tatum J           13 MSA-MA               1:24.62    1:25.71  
 26 Huffman, Dylan W          13 GRA-MA               1:25.67    1:28.32  
       43.35  1:28.32                                                      
 27 Glancey, Dennis           13 TRI-MA               1:39.15    1:33.33  
 28 Tagliaferro, Joey A       13 TRI-MA               1:30.73    1:33.59  
 29 Wagner, Matthew S         13 CAA-MA               1:28.54    1:35.86  
 -- Woolaver, Ryan J          13 NPAC-MA              1:20.48         DQ  
       41.26       DQ                                                      
 -- McClendon, Jaedon J       13 Devilrays-MA         1:23.61         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, AJ J                14 BLUE-MA              1:21.57    1:09.03   20  
       33.76  1:09.03                                                      
  2 Fletcher, Kellen J        14 STRM-MA              1:15.00    1:11.53   17  
       35.60  1:11.53                                                      
  3 Helmer, Austin J          14 NPAC-MA              1:14.67    1:13.26   16  
       35.21  1:13.26                                                      
  4 Risser, Samuel S          14 NHAC-MA              1:13.50    1:13.73   15  
       35.85  1:13.73                                                      
  5 Bradley, Conor J          14 BRY-MA               1:13.57    1:13.82   14  
       35.86  1:13.82                                                      
  6 Frankenberg, Aidan        14 CHEL-MA              1:18.12    1:14.79   13  
       37.22  1:14.79                                                      
  7 Furia, Frederick D        14 TRI-MA               1:22.51    1:17.05   12  
       37.96  1:17.05                                                      
  8 Bell, Brayden G           14 NPAC-MA              1:27.14    1:28.30   11  
       43.36  1:28.30                                                      
 -- Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC-MA              1:21.62         DQ  
       36.14       DQ                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VanderNeut, Reilly A      12 GPAC-MA              2:53.99    2:49.45   20  
       39.08  1:23.63  2:14.45  2:49.45                                    
  2 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         12 PAAC-MA              2:58.62    2:51.29   17  
       42.93  1:26.85  2:14.42  2:51.29                                    
  3 Karnhaukhova, Anastasiya  12 BLUE-MA              3:03.34    2:55.42   16  
       38.17  1:22.92  2:15.30  2:55.42                                    
  4 Gounder, Shreeya          12 GSA-MA               2:56.00    2:55.46   15  
       39.81  1:27.54  2:18.69  2:55.46                                    
  5 Kelly, Bryna              12 NHAC-MA              3:01.02    3:01.91   14  
       39.32  1:25.08  2:21.32  3:01.91                                    
  6 Davidson, Andrea P        12 KIDS-MA              3:09.03    3:02.55   13  
       42.74  1:23.79  2:19.63  3:02.55                                    
  7 Juliano-Smith, Lilianna   12 TRI-MA               3:30.72    3:03.26   12  
       43.34  1:33.83  2:24.32  3:03.26                                    
  8 Dev, Isha                 12 GSA-MA               3:16.48    3:04.21   11  
       40.94  1:24.17  2:21.70  3:04.21                                    
  9 Vidal, Emily              12 BLUE-MA              3:15.44    3:12.91    9  
       44.69  1:33.42  2:26.85  3:12.91                                    
 10 Kachala, Ellie A          12 BLUE-MA              3:11.53    3:15.37    7  
       42.86  1:31.05  2:30.94  3:15.37                                    
 11 Bhaskar, Shanthi          12 MSA-MA               3:21.90    3:17.93    6  
       45.67  1:40.34  2:33.67  3:17.93                                    
 12 Schreiner, Molly B        12 NLAC-MA              3:23.00    3:21.86    5  
       53.11  1:44.54  2:40.48  3:21.86                                    
 -- Guilfoyle, Ali C          12 GPAC-MA              2:56.51         DQ  
       42.63  1:29.62  2:18.50       DQ                                    
 -- Vitale, Lilliana M        12 STRM-MA              3:20.34         DQ  
              1:54.54  2:54.00       DQ                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corvaia, Devon T          13 Un6 age up-MA        2:41.12    2:33.69   20  
       32.57  1:09.59  1:59.92  2:33.69                                    
  2 Burke, Bryana N           13 CBST-MA              2:42.65    2:36.65   17  
       34.01  1:15.38  2:02.66  2:36.65                                    
  3 Klumpp, Ava C             13 GPAC-MA              2:41.00    2:37.03   16  
       34.30  1:16.40  2:00.74  2:37.03                                    
  4 Hendricks, Lauren M       13 WAC-MA               2:42.34    2:38.61   15  
       33.90  1:13.17  2:02.94  2:38.61                                    
  5 Sprigman, Jenna E         13 GPAC-MA              2:42.36    2:38.85   14  
       33.19  1:14.16  2:02.93  2:38.85                                    
  6 Teets, Kendall L          13 PACS-MA              2:50.98    2:39.14   12.5
       34.51  1:15.93  2:05.30  2:39.14                                    
  6 Suko, Anya F              13 CBST-MA              2:42.19    2:39.14   12.5
       33.51  1:14.27  2:02.47  2:39.14                                    
  8 Kaestner, Hannah G        13 GPAC-MA              2:40.94    2:39.87   11  
       35.40  1:16.60  2:05.49  2:39.87                                    
  9 O'Neill, Molly K          13 CHEL-MA              2:42.48    2:40.08    9  
       33.65  1:15.48  2:05.34  2:40.08                                    
 10 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC-MA              2:41.97    2:40.87    7  
       34.82  1:15.37  2:05.08  2:40.87                                    
 11 Sheng, Joy Z              13 MSA-MA               2:41.96    2:41.50    6  
       38.12  1:15.84  2:04.21  2:41.50                                    
 12 Claiborne, Tommi          13 SSC-MA               2:48.83    2:45.58    5  
       37.76  1:21.71  2:10.11  2:45.58                                    
 13 LaTorres, Jena A          13 PAAC-MA              2:49.30    2:46.54    4  
       34.85  1:16.90  2:06.88  2:46.54                                    
 14 Jones, Madelyn A          13 UN-MA                2:50.00    2:46.98    3  
       39.15  1:23.29  2:08.95  2:46.98                                    
 15 Sooter, Claire S          13 CAA-MA               2:53.78    2:47.30    2  
       36.84  1:18.06  2:08.19  2:47.30                                    
 16 Vasko, Ellie S            13 GRA-MA               2:49.83    2:47.99    1  
 17 Zeminski, Caroline G      13 WAP-MA               3:14.31    2:49.06  
 18 McGovern, Emily M         13 NPAC-MA              2:51.69    2:50.77  
       37.28  1:21.12  2:12.02  2:50.77                                    
 19 Sparks, Katie M           13 GPAC-MA              2:56.44    2:51.03  
       36.50  1:21.18  2:12.91  2:51.03                                    
 19 Miles, Alina J            13 BLUE-MA              2:48.55    2:51.03  
       37.37  1:23.33  2:10.88  2:51.03                                    
 21 Hricko, Cecelia G         13 GRA-MA               2:58.07    2:53.40  
       39.46  1:23.22  2:12.92  2:53.40                                    
 22 Stahley, Lauren E         13 PAAC-MA              2:51.86    2:54.75  
       41.22  1:25.48  2:16.79  2:54.75                                    
 23 Kerchner, Ashley M        13 NHAC-MA              2:47.48    2:55.52  
 24 McIvor, Claire S          13 BLUE-MA              2:59.54    2:55.84  
       38.63  1:24.96  2:55.84                                             
 25 Shiuh, Madison H          13 WAC-MA               2:56.44    2:56.28  
 26 Onea, Maria F             13 UN-MA                2:57.90    2:56.29  
       39.16  1:26.56  2:15.09  2:56.29                                    
 27 Volin, Emily R            13 SJAC-MA              2:56.77    2:57.08  
       41.06  1:26.81  2:20.83  2:57.08                                    
 28 Nowell, Morgan D          13 SJAC-MA              3:04.81    2:58.90  
       41.37  1:25.82  2:20.67  2:58.90                                    
 29 Crabtree, Olivia A        13 GPAC-MA              3:10.81    3:02.82  
       38.55  1:25.86  2:22.14  3:02.82                                    
 30 Greco, Julia E            13 STRM-MA              3:03.63    3:03.03  
       41.13  1:31.61  2:22.18  3:03.03                                    
 31 Galle, Taylor A           13 KIDS-MA              3:31.91    3:07.79  
       40.47  1:25.82  2:25.04  3:07.79                                    
 32 Bristow, Sami R           13 NRG-MA               3:21.91    3:11.32  
       43.14  1:30.87  2:31.12  3:11.32                                    
 33 Schroeder, Greta R        13 CAA-MA               3:29.21    3:27.96  
       50.64           2:41.71  3:27.96                                    
 -- Lonkart, Julia            13 Margate Sharks-MA    3:33.81         DQ  
       47.16  1:39.41  2:36.85       DQ                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Link, Natalie C           14 PSC-MA               2:42.70    2:36.79   20  
       33.94  1:13.88  2:02.07  2:36.79                                    
  2 Leahy, Elena K            14 SJAC-MA              2:47.66    2:37.13   17  
       35.65  1:14.68  2:02.67  2:37.13                                    
  3 Thomas, Morgan C          14 KIDS-MA              2:49.21    2:37.72   16  
       34.23  1:15.38  2:02.93  2:37.72                                    
  4 Anderson, Jillian C       14 SJAC-MA              2:44.61    2:39.50   15  
       34.99  1:15.19  2:03.57  2:39.50                                    
  5 Hammond, Kayla A          14 TRI-MA               2:42.52    2:40.21   14  
       33.62  1:15.37  2:06.26  2:40.21                                    
  6 Conord, Paris D           14 GRA-MA               2:41.52    2:40.27   13  
       35.94  1:17.16  2:01.38  2:40.27                                    
  7 Rosa, Bella A             14 BLUE-MA              2:42.82    2:43.82   12  
       33.72  1:15.26  2:43.82                                             
  8 Perez, Brianna            14 BLUE-MA              2:42.04    2:44.02   11  
       33.13  1:16.23  2:05.02  2:44.02                                    
  9 Silvers, Kaity E          14 DST-MA               2:43.50    2:44.25    9  
       36.36  1:17.45  2:07.03  2:44.25                                    
 10 Oswald, Abby C            14 MSA-MA               2:52.29    2:44.91    7  
       36.90  1:19.87  2:08.62  2:44.91                                    
 11 Lebold, Celeste A         14 SJAC-MA              2:54.39    2:45.41    6  
       35.36  1:15.00  2:06.44  2:45.41                                    
 12 Winters, Natalie J        14 BLUE-MA              2:45.84    2:46.29    5  
       36.75  1:19.98  2:09.93  2:46.29                                    
 13 Bell, Olivia L            14 CHEL-MA              2:52.53    2:46.39    4  
       36.57  1:18.20  2:10.24  2:46.39                                    
 14 Mangino, Lila M           14 BLUE-MA              2:48.30    2:46.82    3  
       36.76  1:20.45  2:10.30  2:46.82                                    
 15 Hurley, Colby L           14 TVAC-MA              2:46.58    2:47.25    2  
       36.98  1:19.71  2:09.56  2:47.25                                    
 16 Abdalla, Zaina A          14 BLUE-MA              3:08.05    2:47.81    1  
       37.95  1:20.66  2:09.11  2:47.81                                    
 17 Lindquist, Jemma P        14 NHAC-MA              2:46.65    2:47.98  
       39.25  1:21.44  2:11.32  2:47.98                                    
 18 Placakis, Alexia P        14 STRM-MA              2:48.69    2:52.11  
       39.00  1:22.14  2:13.51  2:52.11                                    
 19 McCloskey, Reilly G       14 PENN-MA              2:57.74    2:53.16  
       42.22  1:28.62  2:16.35  2:53.16                                    
 20 Tegler, Lindsey C         14 WAP-MA               2:45.50    2:54.81  
       43.10  1:29.07  2:17.23  2:54.81                                    
 21 Terpolilli, Gianna R      14 GPAC-MA              2:50.74    2:55.65  
       37.88  1:26.50  2:18.57  2:55.65                                    
 22 Allen, Audrey K           14 GPAC-MA              2:54.19    2:56.91  
       38.68  1:25.05  2:17.99  2:56.91                                    
 23 Hartzel, Kayla A          14 Un6 age up-MA        2:52.59    2:57.45  
       37.60  2:57.45                                                      
 24 Thomas, Anna M            14 BRY-MA               2:58.78    3:02.04  
       41.26  1:27.50  2:23.59  3:02.04                                    
 25 Ramirez, Maddi T          14 DST-MA               2:56.03    3:06.20  
       43.26  1:31.66  2:28.34  3:06.20                                    
 26 Allen, Natalie            14 CAA-MA               3:22.91    3:13.51  
       41.52  1:31.63  2:31.43  3:13.51                                    
 27 Thompson, Anna            14 BRY-MA               3:51.13    3:55.80  
       57.23  1:52.76  3:06.92  3:55.80                                    
 -- Cortright, Karli E        14 Pheasant Run-MA      3:00.16         DQ  
       33.90  1:15.20  2:08.55       DQ                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rounds, David E           12 SJAC-MA              3:33.88    3:02.16   20  
       46.50  1:30.92  2:23.53  3:02.16                                    
  2 Franks, Harry             12 Margate Sharks-MA    3:10.14    3:02.75   17  
       43.17  1:24.95  3:02.75                                             
  3 Drummond, Colin           12 MSA-MA               3:01.55    3:03.72   16  
       41.50  1:27.49  2:24.30  3:03.72                                    
  4 Engler, Kyle M            12 TOPS-MA              3:28.42    3:06.80   15  
       45.68  1:32.76  2:26.60  3:06.80                                    
  5 Ela, Jordan M             12 GSA-MA               3:07.43    3:08.01   14  
       47.46  1:33.01  2:25.11  3:08.01                                    
  6 Niggel, Jack P            12 PAAC-MA              3:13.48    3:10.39   13  
       46.76  1:35.87  2:29.27  3:10.39                                    
  7 Saylor, Ethan J           12 WAC-MA               3:22.29    3:36.38   12  
       48.01  1:41.46  2:51.80  3:36.38                                    
  8 Ducsak, Michael J         12 STRM-MA              3:44.83    3:46.12   11  
       55.01  1:51.33  2:57.44  3:46.12                                    
  9 Saylor, Braydon P         12 WAC-MA               4:20.32    4:26.04    9  
                       3:30.75  4:26.04                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Luke C             13 NPAC-MA              2:58.47    2:36.48   20  
       32.08  1:12.79  2:01.03  2:36.48                                    
  2 Kovan, Henry E            13 EAAC-MA              2:41.96    2:36.75   17  
       35.27  1:17.48  2:01.96  2:36.75                                    
  3 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA              2:39.04    2:37.49   16  
       34.01  1:14.46  2:02.68  2:37.49                                    
  4 Oswald, Connor A          13 BLUE-MA              2:41.54    2:38.81   15  
     1:19.00           2:03.07  2:38.81                                    
  5 Cohn, Josh B              13 ACST-MA              2:37.83    2:38.99   14  
       34.41  1:16.62  2:02.22  2:38.99                                    
  6 Weng, Zachary A           13 GPAC-MA              2:42.89    2:39.73   13  
       36.69  1:17.61  2:04.28  2:39.73                                    
  7 Troxell, Caelib E         13 BLUE-MA              2:38.27    2:39.80   12  
       34.47  1:17.36  2:03.02  2:39.80                                    
  8 Alvarez Jr., Daniel       13 DST-MA               2:49.99    2:42.23   11  
       34.03  1:14.56  2:05.12  2:42.23                                    
  9 Sabine, Henry P           12 WAP-MA               2:48.58    2:42.91    9  
       35.82  1:18.87  2:08.63  2:42.91                                    
 10 Dey, Om                   13 BLUE-MA              2:42.71    2:43.15    7  
       34.86  1:14.30  2:06.67  2:43.15                                    
 11 Puri, Jai K               13 PAAC-MA              2:53.78    2:43.63    6  
       37.37  1:18.36  2:06.76  2:43.63                                    
 12 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA               2:48.72    2:44.00    5  
       35.64  1:20.80  2:07.34  2:44.00                                    
 13 Simes, Colby A            13 NHAC-MA              2:41.18    2:44.90    4  
       36.32  1:18.63  2:09.21  2:44.90                                    
 14 Kulp, Jaxon W             13 NHAC-MA              2:46.63    2:45.23    3  
       36.14  1:17.86  2:07.36  2:45.23                                    
 15 Chiesa, Damian K          13 GPAC-MA              2:55.07    2:52.86    2  
       33.28  1:16.86  2:09.96  2:52.86                                    
 16 Halligan, Sam A           13 BRY-MA               3:30.73    2:53.83    1  
       36.36  1:20.77  2:14.21  2:53.83                                    
 17 Midura, Robert J          13 Devilrays-MA         2:49.29    2:56.23  
       40.33  1:25.86  2:15.41  2:56.23                                    
 18 Fulton, Ian N             13 SJAC-MA              2:59.84    2:58.49  
       40.90  1:28.30  2:20.70  2:58.49                                    
 19 DeHaven, Regan J          13 WAP-MA               3:00.86    3:01.04  
       40.96  1:26.15  2:21.04  3:01.04                                    
 20 Eun, Kyle                 13 Team85-MA            3:26.98    3:09.88  
       37.50           2:27.00  3:09.88                                    
 21 Huffman, Dylan W          13 GRA-MA               3:07.87    3:11.22  
       48.78  1:32.67  2:28.89  3:11.22                                    
 -- Miller, Steven R          13 CAA-MA               3:08.54         DQ  
       36.86  1:17.20  2:12.00       DQ                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Kellen J        14 STRM-MA              2:37.82    2:30.15   20  
       31.82  1:10.38  1:56.98  2:30.15                                    
  2 Helmer, Austin J          14 NPAC-MA              2:38.60    2:34.22   17  
       32.42  1:14.22  1:59.96  2:34.22                                    
  3 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC-MA              2:47.64    2:47.16   16  
       35.29  1:18.39  2:07.68  2:47.16                                    
  4 Bradley, Conor J          14 BRY-MA               3:07.39    2:49.23   15  
       40.81  1:20.22  2:12.26  2:49.23                                    
  5 Krupka, Aleksander M      14 BLUE-MA              3:00.29    2:50.63   14  
       34.99  1:17.74  2:12.07  2:50.63                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaikwad, Aishna           12 EAAC-MA                43.92      42.25   20  
  2 Peck, Sophie T            12 CHEL-MA                46.27      42.67   17  
  3 Dheram, Meghana V         12 STRM-MA                44.63      44.23   16  
  4 Calhum, Zaria C           12 WAC-MA                 47.39      45.00   15  
  5 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA                44.90      45.54   14  
  6 McGillis, Isabela L       12 CHEL-MA                47.80      45.86   13  
  7 Paradis, Kaitlyn G        12 NHAC-MA                51.32      45.87   12  
  8 Malick, Julianna K        12 WAC-MA                 44.32      47.04   11  
  9 Scherer, Georgia K        12 MSA-MA                 45.86      47.22    9  
 10 Davidson, Andrea P        12 KIDS-MA                47.16      47.36    7  
 11 Samsel, Chloe G           12 NRG-MA                 48.49      47.88    6  
 12 Dev, Isha                 12 GSA-MA                 46.07      48.07    5  
 13 Vitale, Lilliana M        12 STRM-MA                53.23      49.14    4  
 14 Persico, Gabby C          12 TRI-MA               1:04.27      50.67    3  
 15 Keller, Caroline A        12 BRY-MA               1:02.89      51.60    2  
 16 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA                51.41      51.66    1  
 17 Smith, Madison P          12 BLUE-MA                59.51      52.50  
 18 Risser, Audrey L          12 NHAC-MA                51.89      52.56  
 19 McKiernan, Olivia N       12 STRM-MA                59.31      56.69  
 
Event 26  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ryan               12 Margate Sharks-MA      44.35      42.75   20  
  2 Ela, Jordan M             12 GSA-MA                 44.39      43.25   17  
  3 Buchanan, Matthew D       12 CHEL-MA                46.65      45.23   16  
  4 Fulmor, Max I             12 CHEL-MA                49.47      45.99   15  
  5 Niggel, Jack P            12 PAAC-MA                46.91      46.26   14  
  6 Franks, Harry             12 Margate Sharks-MA      50.88      47.49   13  
  7 Lee, Campbell D           12 FSS-MA                 50.50      47.53   12  
  8 Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA                47.94      47.88   11  
  9 Friedman, Ethan S         12 Devilrays-MA           49.71      48.93    9  
 10 Ducsak, Michael J         12 STRM-MA                59.95      54.40    7  
 11 Saylor, Ethan J           12 WAC-MA                 58.87    1:02.62    6  
 
Event 27  Girls 8-9 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harding, Kennedy O         9 WAC-MA                 51.12      47.86   20  
  2 Kline, Makayla E           9 TWAC-MA                52.85      49.56   17  
  3 Gounder, Kavya R           9 GSA-MA                 52.89      50.74   16  
  4 Schnyder, Gwen J           9 MSA-MA                 52.20      50.93   15  
  5 Commander, Abi K           9 NHAC-MA                55.80      50.99   14  
  6 Mohamed, Hana              9 BLUE-MA                54.94      51.02   13  
  7 Sherman, Ella L            9 FSS-MA                 51.70      51.04   12  
  8 Arkan, Selen M             9 SJAC-MA                56.66      51.09   11  
  9 Ehasz, Brenna E            9 BLUE-MA                52.47      51.88    9  
 10 Brandt, Esmé A             9 NLAC-MA                53.11      52.09    7  
 11 Coombe, Taylor B           9 PSC-MA                 51.82      53.37    6  
 12 Simonetti, Elsa B          9 CHEL-MA                53.42      53.58    5  
 13 Shaffer, Ellen L           9 GPAC-MA                55.40      53.66    3.5
 13 Murphy, Ciara J            9 KIDS-MA                55.72      53.66    3.5
 15 Rahardjo, Sera C           9 SSC-MA                 52.41      54.38    2  
 16 Taylor, Paisley V          9 NLAC-MA                54.14      54.62    1  
 17 Slootmaker, Annika or An   9 SSC-MA                 53.13      54.74  
 18 Fletcher, Maddie L         9 STRM-MA              1:00.42      55.78  
 19 Daltry, Gabrielle G        9 WAP-MA                 58.36      56.05  
 20 Madden, Fiona C            9 SJAC-MA                56.77      56.55  
 21 Smith, Sasha M             9 Un6 age up-MA          56.15      57.11  
 22 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA              1:00.35      58.57  
 23 Horvat, Isabella E         9 UN-MA                  59.73      59.19  
 24 Messmer, Ella B            9 GSA-MA               1:05.12    1:00.03  
 25 Replogle, Abigail          9 NPAC-MA                58.37    1:00.25  
 26 Marrone, Juliana L         9 WAC-MA               1:04.63    1:00.76  
 27 Ismail, Salma A            9 PAAC-MA              1:04.63    1:01.46  
 28 Swartz, Sarah G            9 SJAC-MA              1:09.98    1:04.12  
 29 Hung, Danica Hailey T      9 ACST-MA              1:07.26    1:06.11  
 30 Youngblood, Allie          9 Margate Sharks-MA    1:13.50    1:08.77  
 31 Matyas, Sophia A           9 GPAC-MA              1:06.84    1:09.56  
 32 Mehta, Norah R             9 SJAC-MA              1:24.26    1:57.07  
 -- Sharma, Devanshi N         9 MSA-MA               1:04.94         DQ  
 -- Duckworth, Sophia R        9 TWAC-MA                50.97         DQ  
 -- Fortenberry, Cassandra L   9 TWAC-MA                52.12         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Olivia K          10 GPAC-MA                54.02      49.06   20  
  2 Gourmand, Sophie R        10 TRI-MA                 52.94      50.20   17  
  3 Molnar, Maya M            10 PAAC-MA                51.92      50.81   16  
  4 Lagares, Abigail G        10 TWAC-MA                52.94      51.16   15  
  5 Bills, Jacey J            10 NHAC-MA                50.96      52.03   14  
  6 Merritt, Deanna L         10 BRY-MA                 59.78      52.44   13  
  7 Attia, Kenzy T            10 GPAC-MA                59.04      53.17   12  
  8 Fleischaker, Sada S       10 PAAC-MA                52.57      53.32   11  
  9 Gelak, Lauren V           10 Devilrays-MA           54.19      53.51    9  
 10 Paoli, Magda A            10 DST-MA                 51.32      53.67    7  
 11 Cromwell, Erin            10 TVAC-MA                57.50      53.87    6  
 12 Pennington, Caroline E    10 GPAC-MA                53.84      55.31    5  
 13 Hostetter, Bailey R       10 GPAC-MA                56.59      55.56    4  
 14 Hartley, Sophia G         10 MSA-MA                 53.43      55.68    3  
 15 Ludman, Elizabeth A       10 TWAC-MA                56.35      55.97    2  
 16 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA              1:02.58      57.20    1  
 17 McCleskey, Maddie         10 PENN-MA                55.43      57.33  
 18 Smith, Olivia M           10 GPAC-MA              1:06.02    1:00.30  
 19 Hopkins, Emily            10 Team85-MA            1:06.15    1:04.09  
 20 Cambria, Dariya M         10 TVAC-MA              1:08.09    1:06.36  
 -- Bloomfield, Amelia K      10 GPAC-MA              1:01.62         DQ  
 -- Steurer, Mackenzie R      10 TWAC-MA              1:09.35         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Amelia R          11 SJAC-MA                48.37      40.15   20  
  2 Price, Megan E            11 BRY-MA                 43.62      41.22   17  
  3 Rogers, Shannon A         11 CBST-MA                44.42      42.22   16  
  4 Perry, Kylie E            11 GSA-MA                 45.99      42.67   15  
  5 Race, Eleanor             11 TWAC-MA                44.65      42.95   14  
  6 Waldron, Rebecca          11 UDAC-MA                43.79      43.00   13  
  7 Murphy, Taegan M          11 KIDS-MA                44.86      43.07   12  
  8 Miller, Dylan S           11 CHEL-MA                44.09      43.09   11  
  9 Parkinson, Dominique M    11 TOPS-MA                49.92      43.10    9  
 10 Clark, Marin E            11 NPAC-MA                47.05      43.55    7  
 11 Gandhi, Reva              11 PAAC-MA                43.72      43.71    6  
 12 Middleton, Amanda J       11 WAC-MA                 44.09      44.23    5  
 13 Helmer, Grace A           11 NPAC-MA                43.75      44.31    4  
 14 Walsh, Keira              11 PENN-MA                46.37      44.53    3  
 15 Greco, Caroline M         11 STRM-MA                45.67      44.74    2  
 16 Hogan, Olivia M           11 SJAC-MA                45.56      44.80    1  
 17 Finnan, Mary Kate K       11 GPAC-MA                45.98      45.31  
 18 Loshnowsky, Maura L       11 TOPS-MA                45.23      45.98  
 19 Cunningham, Callie E      11 DST-MA                 47.61      46.33  
 20 Delaney, Kate             11 SJAC-MA                49.35      46.82  
 21 Zeminski, Sarah M         11 WAP-MA                 47.92      47.10  
 22 Bodnar, Anna L            10 PSC-MA                 48.81      47.28  
 23 DeVose, Shelby Y          11 Devilrays-MA           45.90      47.41  
 24 Kaplan, Adah              11 UDAC-MA                46.65      47.67  
 25 Kohl, Alexis R            11 DST-MA                 47.36      47.82  
 26 Rasmussen, Becca S        11 FSS-MA                 48.26      48.12  
 27 Khelil Cherfi, Yasmine M  11 FSS-MA                 53.25      48.18  
 28 Schwartz, Elyse L         11 SJAC-MA                53.59      48.27  
 29 Magditch, Georgia E       10 PAAC-MA                52.84      48.35  
 30 Sisca, Anna L             11 TWAC-MA                49.81      48.41  
 31 Prohowich, Kaia H         11 GPAC-MA                49.79      48.58  
 31 DeSciscio, Sophia A       11 STRM-MA                50.23      48.58  
 33 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC-MA                 50.05      48.63  
 34 May, Erin A               11 MSA-MA                 48.53      49.47  
 35 Youngblood, Julia M       11 Margate Sharks-MA      50.60      50.27  
 36 Musselman, Kendra H       11 KIDS-MA                49.92      50.56  
 37 Lee, Min K                11 WAP-MA                 54.57      50.72  
 38 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA              1:09.89      51.26  
 39 Walker, Taylor R          11 DST-MA                 49.80      51.30  
 40 Montero, Bella V          11 BLUE-MA                51.87      53.08  
 41 Samsel, Skylar J          11 NRG-MA               1:00.34      55.42  
 42 Mains-Ferrier, Madi M     11 PAAC-MA                59.43    1:00.51  
 43 Reese, Cassidy R          11 TVAC-MA              1:16.27    1:06.31  
 44 Trosset, Allison M        11 Un6 age up-MA        1:12.24    1:16.07  
 -- Dobie, Lauren E           11 GRA-MA                 53.04         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 8-9 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, Mogue          9 UN5-MA                 54.04      49.08   20  
  2 VanBuskirk, Will           9 Un6 age up-MA          53.25      49.94   17  
  3 Cornish, Dougie S          9 BLUE-MA                53.50      51.31   16  
  4 McGlynn, Declan J          9 SJAC-MA                55.05      51.78   15  
  5 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA               1:02.26      52.36   14  
  6 Masters, Owen R            9 STRM-MA                54.72      52.89   13  
  7 Iannacone, Daniel R        9 GSA-MA                 53.72      53.32   12  
  8 Danze, Garett J            9 TWAC-MA                57.70      54.15   11  
  9 O'Connor, Collin J         9 SJAC-MA                55.19      54.97    9  
 10 Oswald, Benjamin E         9 MSA-MA                 56.95      56.88    7  
 11 Sommerkamp, Jayson E       9 TWAC-MA                57.90      57.98    6  
 12 Binder, Samuel H           9 TRI-MA                 53.96      58.09    5  
 13 Smith, Sebastian T         9 GPAC-MA                57.53      59.22    4  
 14 Green, Christopher P       9 GPAC-MA              1:03.84      59.83    3  
 15 Wisniewski, Jonah          9 UN5-MA               1:11.36    1:00.59    2  
 16 Morgan, Jack               9 DST-MA               1:04.73    1:01.98    1  
 17 Loh, Jason K               9 GSA-MA                 59.17    1:04.02  
 18 Grady, Myles J             9 SJAC-MA              1:01.25    1:09.05  
 19 Campbell, Matthew W        9 SJAC-MA              1:09.48    1:11.79  
 -- Wharton, Luke J            9 GPAC-MA                57.43         DQ  
 -- Clary, Aidan J             9 TRI-MA               1:17.14         DQ  
 -- Mital, Kussh               9 MSA-MA               1:08.20         DQ  
 -- Pendse, Nikhil             9 DST-MA               1:08.08         DQ  
 -- Graaf, Sam M               9 TRI-MA                 55.19         DQ  
 -- Huber, Maximillian J       9 STRM-MA              1:13.78         DQ  
 -- Jing, Glenn J              9 DST-MA               1:14.74         DQ  
 -- Mann, Taylor J             9 BLUE-MA              1:04.65         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McEvoy, Tripp             10 GPAC-MA                56.16      55.10   20  
  2 Cromwell, Nolan           10 TVAC-MA                59.36      55.27   17  
  3 Coghlan, Hunter H         10 WAP-MA                 54.78      55.33   16  
  4 Phang, Liam E             10 STRM-MA                56.27      55.48   15  
  5 Alstrom, Jon R            10 WAP-MA                 56.42      56.53   14  
  6 Sheka, Veeren K           10 BLUE-MA              1:01.13      57.38   13  
  7 Stockton, Casey J         10 DST-MA                 56.04      57.69   12  
  8 McCormick, Quinn M        10 WAC-MA               1:03.23      58.23   11  
  9 Crawford, Aiden J         10 DST-MA               1:05.46    1:00.20    9  
 10 Blatcher, Lucas R         10 SJAC-MA              1:01.98    1:00.33    7  
 11 Gravuer, Chase B          10 NRG-MA               1:05.87    1:01.68    6  
 12 Alvarez, Ethan P          10 DST-MA               1:06.42    1:10.43    5  
 -- Valentino, Julian A       10 Margate Sharks-MA    1:05.00         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC-MA                46.37      41.49   20  
  2 Delgado, Zach J           11 NHAC-MA                45.47      42.99   17  
  3 Swartz, Max F             11 SJAC-MA                44.90      43.30   16  
  4 Lehman, Zack C            11 PAAC-MA                43.63      43.47   15  
  5 Nier, Lukas               11 PENN-MA                45.63      43.97   14  
  6 Donnelly, Liam J          11 CBST-MA                47.42      44.80   13  
  7 Gentile, David N          11 GPAC-MA                47.57      44.91   12  
  8 Perera, Kemith S          11 PWAC-MA                44.27      44.94   10  
  8 Doule, Josh A             11 BLUE-MA                46.62      44.94   10  
 10 Loh, Ethan K              11 GSA-MA                 46.20      45.35    7  
 11 LaMonaca, V.J. J          11 GPAC-MA                51.61      46.56    6  
 12 Longo, Nick X             11 SJAC-MA                47.17      47.23    5  
 13 Heim, Carter N            10 ACST-MA                48.03      47.29    4  
 14 Akus, Umut D              11 LVA-MA                 46.48      47.49    3  
 15 Shea IV, Jack F           11 GSA-MA                 45.89      47.66    2  
 16 Miller, Justin            11 WCAC-MA                48.33      47.71    1  
 17 Stinner, Aaron D          11 KIDS-MA                50.91      47.89  
 18 Moreef, Marcus A          11 PSC-MA                 49.53      49.12  
 19 Pendse, Neil              11 DST-MA                 52.57      52.45  
 20 Boswell, Sam S            11 ACST-MA                54.95      52.67  
 21 Taylor, Andrew C          11 DST-MA                 56.34      52.84  
 22 Rodrigues, Aidan J        11 UN7-MA                 51.36      52.96  
 23 Owes, Arion               11 Team85-MA              57.48      53.64  
 24 Carty, Shane F            11 TRI-MA               1:22.23      54.52  
 25 Wu, James                 11 DST-MA                 59.53      59.02  
 26 Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC-MA              1:01.62    1:00.08  
 27 Pettinelli, Christian D   11 LVA-MA               1:05.99    1:22.87  
 -- Graaf, Zach E             11 TRI-MA                 47.49         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 8-9 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Bethany             9 MSA-MA               1:48.73    1:42.42   20  
       47.55  1:42.42                                                      
  2 Brandt, Esmé A             9 NLAC-MA              2:07.19    1:47.82   17  
       50.06  1:47.82                                                      
  3 Horvat, Isabella E         9 UN-MA                1:46.22    1:48.10   16  
       49.97  1:48.10                                                      
  4 Ragab, Alexia S            9 BLUE-MA              1:50.90    1:51.35   15  
       50.36  1:51.35                                                      
  5 Slootmaker, Annika or An   9 SSC-MA               2:03.45    1:51.56   14  
       48.82  1:51.56                                                      
  6 Kachala, CC R              9 BLUE-MA              1:46.93    1:59.33   13  
       50.11  1:59.33                                                      
  7 Taylor, Paisley V          9 NLAC-MA              2:03.72    2:01.73   12  
       53.97  2:01.73                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seidman, Jordan K         10 GAAC-MA              1:47.00    1:34.32   20  
       45.78  1:34.32                                                      
  2 Merritt, Deanna L         10 BRY-MA               2:00.25    1:49.20   17  
       47.31  1:49.20                                                      
  3 LaMonaca, Grace M         10 GPAC-MA              2:08.41    1:56.94   16  
       50.31  1:56.94                                                      
  4 Pennington, Caroline E    10 GPAC-MA              2:06.01    1:58.19   15  
       54.28  1:58.19                                                      
  5 McCormick, Maeve E        10 BLUE-MA              2:07.84    2:00.05   14  
       52.74  2:00.05                                                      
  6 Hynes, Julia M            10 GPAC-MA              2:00.79    2:00.71   13  
 -- Meriwether, Riley J       10 ACST-MA              1:56.62         DQ  
       49.24       DQ                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sprigman, Erica G         11 GPAC-MA              1:27.22    1:21.86   20  
       37.81  1:21.86                                                      
  2 Clark, Marin E            11 NPAC-MA              1:40.33    1:25.18   17  
       40.17  1:25.18                                                      
  3 Cautilli, Marisha D       11 GPAC-MA              1:31.53    1:26.44   16  
       36.75  1:26.44                                                      
  4 Milhomme, Saylor          11 NLAC-MA              1:38.15    1:31.87   15  
       42.46  1:31.87                                                      
  5 Kaplan, Adah              11 UDAC-MA              1:38.31    1:32.98   14  
       42.76  1:32.98                                                      
  6 Prior, Rachel             11 MSA-MA               1:36.01    1:33.12   13  
       42.05  1:33.12                                                      
  7 Middleton, Amanda J       11 WAC-MA               1:36.84    1:33.25   12  
       42.09  1:33.25                                                      
  8 Murphy, Taegan M          11 KIDS-MA              1:37.00    1:33.36   11  
       41.72  1:33.36                                                      
  9 Lee, Min K                11 WAP-MA               1:37.26    1:33.89    9  
       42.88  1:33.89                                                      
 10 DeCardona, Ella G         11 GAAC-MA              2:01.94    1:40.86    7  
       44.66  1:40.86                                                      
 11 Samsel, Skylar J          11 NRG-MA               1:49.41    1:45.51    6  
       46.66  1:45.51                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 8-9 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clay, Gabe T               9 GPAC-MA              1:49.72    1:41.30   20  
       44.79  1:41.30                                                      
  2 Masters, Owen R            9 STRM-MA              2:07.93    1:55.08   17  
       52.89  1:55.08                                                      
  3 Smith, Sebastian T         9 GPAC-MA              2:02.08    2:03.96   16  
       51.80  2:03.96                                                      
 -- Wisniewski, Mogue          9 UN5-MA               2:04.76         DQ  
       51.40                                                               
 -- Quintieri, Tommy P         9 NRG-MA               2:07.97         DQ  
       52.41       DQ                                                      
 -- Wisniewski, Jonah          9 UN5-MA               2:47.87         DQ  
     1:00.05       DQ                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Jack M            11 SJAC-MA              1:25.13    1:20.73   20  
       36.20  1:20.73                                                      
  2 Short, Tyler C            11 SJAC-MA              1:31.06    1:22.71   17  
       37.51  1:22.71                                                      
  3 Piccone, Nick R           11 GRA-MA               1:25.49    1:23.26   16  
       38.03  1:23.26                                                      
  4 Salimov, Daniil T         11 UDAC-MA              1:31.41    1:32.14   15  
       42.54  1:32.14                                                      
  5 Doule, Josh A             11 BLUE-MA              1:35.98    1:32.84   14  
       43.66  1:32.84                                                      
  6 Kvech, Jake C             11 ACST-MA              1:35.74    1:36.73   13  
       42.92  1:36.73                                                      
  7 Danneman, Mickey          11 HAWK-MA              2:03.64    1:56.20   12  
       52.20  1:56.20                                                      
 -- Taylor, Andrew C          11 DST-MA               1:55.22         DQ  
       45.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Pendse, Neil              11 DST-MA               2:00.12         DQ  
       51.85       DQ                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 8-9 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Lillian G          9 TRI-MA               1:27.30    1:20.99   20  
       38.07  1:20.99                                                      
  2 Ragab, Alexia S            9 BLUE-MA              1:23.85    1:21.59   17  
       39.74  1:21.59                                                      
  3 Leary, Katie R             9 GRA-MA               1:23.99    1:22.32   16  
       39.40  1:22.32                                                      
  4 Coombs, Ava                9 PWAC-MA              1:30.24    1:23.07   15  
       38.83  1:23.07                                                      
  5 Smith, Sasha M             9 Un6 age up-MA        1:23.86    1:24.11   14  
       39.57  1:24.11                                                      
  6 Brazer, Charlotte E        9 GAAC-MA              1:22.80    1:24.70   13  
       39.39  1:24.70                                                      
  7 Gounder, Kavya R           9 GSA-MA               1:24.02    1:25.05   12  
       40.72  1:25.05                                                      
  8 Commander, Abi K           9 NHAC-MA              1:24.63    1:26.59   11  
       40.42  1:26.59                                                      
  9 Coombe, Taylor B           9 PSC-MA               1:26.89    1:26.68    9  
       41.78  1:26.68                                                      
 10 Harding, Kennedy O         9 WAC-MA               1:31.53    1:27.93    7  
       42.37  1:27.93                                                      
 11 Madden, Fiona C            9 SJAC-MA              1:31.24    1:28.16    5.5
       42.43  1:28.16                                                      
 11 Messmer, Ella B            9 GSA-MA               1:28.85    1:28.16    5.5
       42.01  1:28.16                                                      
 13 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA              1:44.28    1:28.86    4  
       40.44  1:28.86                                                      
 14 Murphy, Ciara J            9 KIDS-MA              1:30.35    1:29.08    3  
       39.62  1:29.08                                                      
 15 Duckworth, Sophia R        9 TWAC-MA              1:28.97    1:29.88    2  
       43.21  1:29.88                                                      
 16 Brandt, Esmé A             9 NLAC-MA              1:28.24    1:29.92    1  
       43.00  1:29.92                                                      
 17 Fiore, Autumn M            9 Muhls-MA             1:31.86    1:30.76  
       42.65  1:30.76                                                      
 18 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA               1:37.25    1:31.87  
       43.69  1:31.87                                                      
 19 Sherman, Ella L            9 FSS-MA               1:30.41    1:32.21  
       42.99  1:32.21                                                      
 20 Sharma, Devanshi N         9 MSA-MA               1:33.44    1:32.48  
       43.63  1:32.48                                                      
 21 Horvat, Isabella E         9 UN-MA                1:29.35    1:33.11  
       44.67  1:33.11                                                      
 22 Daltry, Gabrielle G        9 WAP-MA               1:27.55    1:33.17  
 23 Taylor, Paisley V          9 NLAC-MA              1:31.16    1:33.92  
 24 Replogle, Abigail          9 NPAC-MA              1:27.81    1:33.96  
       40.43  1:33.96                                                      
 25 Kachala, CC R              9 BLUE-MA              1:35.97    1:35.00  
       46.07  1:35.00                                                      
 26 Ehasz, Brenna E            9 BLUE-MA              1:35.97    1:36.07  
       46.10  1:36.07                                                      
 27 Evans, Emily               9 TVAC-MA              1:40.52    1:36.27  
       44.73  1:36.27                                                      
 28 Louangaphay, Kaylee        9 ACST-MA              1:45.17    1:38.58  
       47.40  1:38.58                                                      
 29 Arkan, Selen M             9 SJAC-MA              1:38.48    1:38.64  
       43.97  1:38.64                                                      
 29 Slootmaker, Annika or An   9 SSC-MA               1:34.24    1:38.64  
       43.80  1:38.64                                                      
 31 Fletcher, Maddie L         9 STRM-MA              1:41.26    1:41.08  
       47.24  1:41.08                                                      
 32 Ismail, Salma A            9 PAAC-MA              1:34.96    1:44.17  
       50.71  1:44.17                                                      
 33 Fortenberry, Cassandra L   9 TWAC-MA              1:41.81    1:45.37  
       46.93  1:45.37                                                      
 34 Matyas, Sophia A           9 GPAC-MA              1:40.41    1:46.25  
       49.25  1:46.25                                                      
 35 Marrone, Juliana L         9 WAC-MA               1:52.19    1:46.82  
       49.12  1:46.82                                                      
 36 Mohamed, Hana              9 BLUE-MA              1:56.33    1:58.84  
 37 Swartz, Sarah G            9 SJAC-MA              2:06.53    1:59.03  
 38 Mehta, Norah R             9 SJAC-MA              2:11.65    2:01.54  
       59.39  2:01.54                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludman, Elizabeth A       10 TWAC-MA              1:22.71    1:19.91   20  
       37.23  1:19.91                                                      
  2 Wendel, Angelica M        10 ACST-MA              1:25.03    1:20.46   17  
       35.67  1:20.46                                                      
  3 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA              1:28.09    1:24.59   16  
       40.71  1:24.59                                                      
  4 Attia, Kenzy T            10 GPAC-MA              1:33.87    1:24.94   15  
       38.90  1:24.94                                                      
  5 Fleischaker, Sada S       10 PAAC-MA              1:29.54    1:25.16   14  
       40.54  1:25.16                                                      
  6 Molnar, Maya M            10 PAAC-MA              1:26.47    1:25.93   13  
       41.43  1:25.93                                                      
  7 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA              1:34.25    1:27.17   12  
       42.10  1:27.17                                                      
  8 LaMonaca, Grace M         10 GPAC-MA              1:31.67    1:27.19   11  
       41.67  1:27.19                                                      
  9 Hartley, Sophia G         10 MSA-MA               1:30.60    1:27.27    9  
       41.88  1:27.27                                                      
 10 Hynes, Julia M            10 GPAC-MA              1:27.82    1:29.88    7  
       43.19  1:29.88                                                      
 11 Gourmand, Sophie R        10 TRI-MA               1:28.23    1:32.16    6  
       44.20  1:32.16                                                      
 12 McCleskey, Maddie         10 PENN-MA              1:35.22    1:32.68    5  
       45.99  1:32.68                                                      
 13 Bloomfield, Amelia K      10 GPAC-MA              1:32.01    1:36.80    4  
       44.76  1:36.80                                                      
 14 Hostetter, Bailey R       10 GPAC-MA              1:39.96    1:40.61    3  
       47.25  1:40.61                                                      
 15 Cromwell, Erin            10 TVAC-MA              1:45.76    1:41.20    2  
       46.83  1:41.20                                                      
 16 Cambria, Dariya M         10 TVAC-MA              1:49.74    1:42.30    1  
       46.92  1:42.30                                                      
 17 Steurer, Mackenzie R      10 TWAC-MA              1:36.30    1:42.31  
       48.55  1:42.31                                                      
 18 Cooper, Olivia K          10 GPAC-MA              1:37.37    1:43.27  
       48.45  1:43.27                                                      
 19 Smith, Olivia M           10 GPAC-MA              1:51.65    1:57.10  
       53.11  1:57.10                                                      
 -- Lagares, Abigail G        10 TWAC-MA              1:26.53         DQ  
       38.67       DQ                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cautilli, Marisha D       11 GPAC-MA              1:09.15    1:07.58   20  
       32.32  1:07.58                                                      
  2 Quance, Luscinia M        11 WAP-MA               1:10.07    1:08.42   17  
       32.96  1:08.42                                                      
  3 Perry, Kylie E            11 GSA-MA               1:11.81    1:08.67   16  
       34.02  1:08.67                                                      
  4 Race, Eleanor             11 TWAC-MA              1:10.67    1:08.97   15  
       33.15  1:08.97                                                      
  5 Morgan, Hannah            11 DST-MA               1:10.69    1:09.29   14  
       33.21  1:09.29                                                      
  6 Rogers, Shannon A         11 CBST-MA              1:14.29    1:09.36   13  
       33.61  1:09.36                                                      
  7 Loshnowsky, Maura L       11 TOPS-MA              1:10.45    1:09.41   12  
       33.68  1:09.41                                                      
  8 Milhomme, Saylor          11 NLAC-MA              1:10.13    1:09.60   11  
       33.33  1:09.60                                                      
  9 Walsh, Keira              11 PENN-MA              1:10.20    1:09.77    9  
       33.10  1:09.77                                                      
 10 Prior, Rachel             11 MSA-MA               1:10.61    1:10.00    7  
       34.25  1:10.00                                                      
 11 Hurley, Chelsea J         11 TVAC-MA              1:15.12    1:10.21    6  
       34.09  1:10.21                                                      
 12 Herman, Alyvia L          11 PAAC-MA              1:13.89    1:10.71    5  
       33.62  1:10.71                                                      
 13 Clark, Marin E            11 NPAC-MA              1:11.31    1:11.21    4  
 14 Berry, Emma N             11 TWAC-MA              1:11.08    1:11.29    3  
       33.31  1:11.29                                                      
 15 DeCardona, Ella G         11 GAAC-MA              1:11.36    1:11.57    2  
       33.55  1:11.57                                                      
 16 Cusack, Caroline M        11 MSA-MA               1:13.15    1:11.68    1  
       35.01  1:11.68                                                      
 17 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA              1:13.75    1:11.90  
       34.96  1:11.90                                                      
 18 Gandhi, Reva              11 PAAC-MA              1:13.51    1:12.62  
       34.89  1:12.62                                                      
 19 Waldron, Rebecca          11 UDAC-MA              1:13.58    1:12.64  
       34.35  1:12.64                                                      
 20 Cooper, Amelia R          11 SJAC-MA              1:12.14    1:13.02  
       33.75  1:13.02                                                      
 21 Price, Megan E            11 BRY-MA               1:25.39    1:13.31  
       35.25  1:13.31                                                      
 22 Zeminski, Sarah M         11 WAP-MA               1:17.96    1:13.89  
       34.74  1:13.89                                                      
 23 Parkinson, Dominique M    11 TOPS-MA              1:12.99    1:13.98  
       36.64  1:13.98                                                      
 24 Dobie, Lauren E           11 GRA-MA               1:17.42    1:14.32  
       35.95  1:14.32                                                      
 25 Kohl, Alexis R            11 DST-MA               1:13.89    1:15.00  
       34.44  1:15.00                                                      
 26 Miller, Dylan S           11 CHEL-MA              1:14.56    1:15.70  
       36.18  1:15.70                                                      
 27 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA              1:12.31    1:15.75  
       35.32  1:15.75                                                      
 28 Middleton, Amanda J       11 WAC-MA               1:14.66    1:15.77  
       35.98  1:15.77                                                      
 29 Magditch, Georgia E       10 PAAC-MA              1:18.78    1:16.55  
       36.14  1:16.55                                                      
 30 Walker, Taylor R          11 DST-MA               1:14.49    1:17.03  
       35.44  1:17.03                                                      
 31 May, Erin A               11 MSA-MA               1:18.58    1:17.46  
       36.71  1:17.46                                                      
 32 Youngblood, Julia M       11 Margate Sharks-MA    1:20.87    1:17.76  
       37.45  1:17.76                                                      
 33 Hogan, Olivia M           11 SJAC-MA              1:17.19    1:17.91  
       37.20  1:17.91                                                      
 34 DeSciscio, Sophia A       11 STRM-MA              1:18.96    1:18.27  
       37.91  1:18.27                                                      
 35 Murphy, Taegan M          11 KIDS-MA              1:19.46    1:18.28  
       36.44  1:18.28                                                      
 36 Franson, Annika L         11 ACST-MA              1:21.79    1:18.92  
       37.59  1:18.92                                                      
 37 Sprigman, Erica G         11 GPAC-MA              1:15.21    1:19.24  
       36.96  1:19.24                                                      
 38 Rasmussen, Becca S        11 FSS-MA               1:19.70    1:19.55  
       38.59  1:19.55                                                      
 39 Greco, Caroline M         11 STRM-MA              1:21.91    1:19.83  
       37.60  1:19.83                                                      
 40 Sisca, Anna L             11 TWAC-MA              1:21.79    1:20.08  
       39.10  1:20.08                                                      
 41 Finnan, Mary Kate K       11 GPAC-MA              1:24.16    1:20.26  
       37.50  1:20.26                                                      
 42 Musselman, Kendra H       11 KIDS-MA              1:22.77    1:20.59  
       38.44  1:20.59                                                      
 43 Kaplan, Adah              11 UDAC-MA              1:19.56    1:20.66  
       37.84  1:20.66                                                      
 44 Schwartz, Elyse L         11 SJAC-MA              1:25.30    1:21.68  
       38.86  1:21.68                                                      
 45 Khelil Cherfi, Yasmine M  11 FSS-MA               1:28.44    1:23.22  
       39.13  1:23.22                                                      
 46 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC-MA               1:26.25    1:23.52  
       40.13  1:23.52                                                      
 47 Prohowich, Kaia H         11 GPAC-MA              1:23.71    1:24.77  
 48 Samsel, Skylar J          11 NRG-MA               1:27.21    1:25.50  
       42.93  1:25.50                                                      
 49 Delaney, Kate             11 SJAC-MA              1:30.79    1:26.37  
       38.40  1:26.37                                                      
 50 Refaie, Dawlat D          11 BRY-MA               1:42.27    1:26.48  
       39.02  1:26.48                                                      
 51 Cunningham, Callie E      11 DST-MA               1:24.43    1:27.24  
       40.72  1:27.24                                                      
 52 Montero, Bella V          11 BLUE-MA              1:16.33    1:27.37  
       42.13  1:27.37                                                      
 53 Bodnar, Anna L            10 PSC-MA               1:28.12    1:28.80  
       41.71  1:28.80                                                      
 54 Reese, Cassidy R          11 TVAC-MA              1:34.11    1:31.20  
       42.30  1:31.20                                                      
 55 Mains-Ferrier, Madi M     11 PAAC-MA              1:32.14    1:38.90  
 56 Trosset, Allison M        11 Un6 age up-MA        2:09.22    1:49.34  
       49.69  1:49.34                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 8-9 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ivory, David R             9 MSA-MA               1:29.75    1:19.86   20  
       36.82  1:19.86                                                      
  2 McGlynn, Declan J          9 SJAC-MA              1:31.24    1:20.40   17  
       36.72  1:20.40                                                      
  3 Clary, Aidan J             9 TRI-MA               1:37.81    1:25.39   16  
       39.19  1:25.39                                                      
  4 Danze, Garett J            9 TWAC-MA              1:32.34    1:26.85   15  
  5 Wisniewski, Mogue          9 UN5-MA               1:32.44    1:31.54   14  
       41.32  1:31.54                                                      
  6 Oswald, Benjamin E         9 MSA-MA               1:37.25    1:33.62   13  
       45.51  1:33.62                                                      
  7 Wharton, Luke J            9 GPAC-MA              1:30.63    1:34.90   12  
       47.36  1:34.90                                                      
  8 O'Connor, Collin J         9 SJAC-MA              1:31.21    1:35.84   11  
       44.79  1:35.84                                                      
  9 Sommerkamp, Jayson E       9 TWAC-MA              1:36.89    1:37.00    9  
       44.85  1:37.00                                                      
 10 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA               1:51.03    1:37.26    7  
       44.73  1:37.26                                                      
 11 Ramirez, Austin I          9 DST-MA               1:51.11    1:37.52    6  
       45.27  1:37.52                                                      
 12 Cornish, Dougie S          9 BLUE-MA              1:44.60    1:38.25    5  
       45.91  1:38.25                                                      
 13 Green, Christopher P       9 GPAC-MA              1:35.09    1:39.30    4  
       46.95  1:39.30                                                      
 14 Iannacone, Daniel R        9 GSA-MA               1:44.43    1:40.54    3  
       47.31  1:40.54                                                      
 15 Pendse, Nikhil             9 DST-MA               1:41.12    1:41.55    2  
       46.93  1:41.55                                                      
 16 Loh, Jason K               9 GSA-MA               1:45.59    1:41.74    1  
 17 Campbell, Matthew W        9 SJAC-MA              1:45.53    1:43.00  
       50.82  1:43.00                                                      
 18 Wisniewski, Jonah          9 UN5-MA               1:49.96    1:47.52  
       51.12  1:47.52                                                      
 19 Danneman, Jonah            9 HAWK-MA              1:54.71    1:51.29  
       53.48  1:51.29                                                      
 20 Huber, Maximillian J       9 STRM-MA              2:04.58    2:01.48  
       57.21  2:01.48                                                      
 -- Fanini, Rocco M            9 GPAC-MA              1:49.38         DQ  
       52.67       DQ                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagman, Andrew C          10 MSA-MA               1:32.16    1:21.93   20  
       42.44  1:21.93                                                      
  2 Mok, Zachary T            10 TRI-MA               1:45.56    1:28.43   17  
       41.13  1:28.43                                                      
  3 Alstrom, Jon R            10 WAP-MA               1:30.20    1:28.60   16  
       42.74  1:28.60                                                      
  4 Lee, Ross N               10 FSS-MA               1:29.88    1:29.16   15  
       41.69  1:29.16                                                      
  5 McCormick, Quinn M        10 WAC-MA               1:31.61    1:29.18   14  
       44.71  1:29.18                                                      
  6 Palermo, Adam J           10 ACST-MA              1:33.35    1:29.94   13  
       42.65  1:29.94                                                      
  7 McEvoy, Tripp             10 GPAC-MA              1:30.51    1:32.91   12  
       44.59  1:32.91                                                      
  8 Coghlan, Hunter H         10 WAP-MA               1:32.53    1:33.33   11  
       42.31  1:33.33                                                      
  9 Cromwell, Nolan           10 TVAC-MA              1:31.36    1:33.43    9  
       43.82  1:33.43                                                      
 10 Wamsley, Corbyn S         10 Un6 age up-MA        2:04.89    1:35.37    7  
       42.61  1:35.37                                                      
 11 Trosky, Bryce F           10 GPAC-MA              1:54.61    1:35.84    6  
       44.29  1:35.84                                                      
 12 Crawford, Aiden J         10 DST-MA               1:38.90    1:36.02    5  
       45.00  1:36.02                                                      
 13 Gravuer, Chase B          10 NRG-MA               1:44.16    1:39.08    4  
       46.79  1:39.08                                                      
 14 Alvarez, Ethan P          10 DST-MA               1:41.25    1:46.69    3  
 15 Sheka, Veeren K           10 BLUE-MA              1:55.15    1:57.65    2  
 16 Ajesh, Aryan              10 DST-MA               1:57.40    2:03.24    1  
       57.20  2:03.24                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenthal, Mitchell D     11 PAAC-MA              1:10.60    1:05.63   20  
       31.66  1:05.63                                                      
  2 Kramer, Jack M            11 SJAC-MA              1:10.67    1:06.74   17  
       32.56  1:06.74                                                      
  3 Delgado, Zach J           11 NHAC-MA              1:09.12    1:07.83   16  
       32.79  1:07.83                                                      
  4 Gentile, David N          11 GPAC-MA              1:10.00    1:09.27   15  
       32.82  1:09.27                                                      
  5 Scheuerman, Kurt          11 PWAC-MA              1:10.00    1:10.00   14  
       34.27  1:10.00                                                      
  6 Kvech, Jake C             11 ACST-MA              1:10.71    1:10.31   13  
       32.84  1:10.31                                                      
  7 Nier, Lukas               11 PENN-MA              1:09.40    1:10.33   12  
       33.66  1:10.33                                                      
  8 Short, Tyler C            11 SJAC-MA              1:14.31    1:12.05   11  
       33.06  1:12.05                                                      
  9 Graaf, Zach E             11 TRI-MA               1:15.18    1:12.09    9  
       34.82  1:12.09                                                      
 10 Miller, Nate D            11 TWAC-MA              1:15.46    1:12.11    7  
       33.89  1:12.11                                                      
 11 Salimov, Daniil T         11 UDAC-MA              1:10.36    1:12.21    6  
       34.44  1:12.21                                                      
 12 Doule, Josh A             11 BLUE-MA              1:14.40    1:12.70    5  
       35.81  1:12.70                                                      
 13 Danze, Gavin              11 TWAC-MA              1:14.08    1:12.72    4  
       35.70  1:12.72                                                      
 14 Piccone, Nick R           11 GRA-MA               1:13.31    1:12.78    3  
       34.23  1:12.78                                                      
 15 Streitz, Hunter C         11 TWAC-MA              1:13.13    1:14.04    2  
       34.77  1:14.04                                                      
 16 Akus, Umut D              11 LVA-MA               1:13.68    1:14.26    1  
       34.94  1:14.26                                                      
 17 Stinner, Aaron D          11 KIDS-MA              1:15.98    1:14.76  
       35.12  1:14.76                                                      
 18 Lehman, Zack C            11 PAAC-MA              1:14.57    1:15.64  
       37.17  1:15.64                                                      
 19 Miller, Justin            11 WCAC-MA              1:18.23    1:16.18  
       35.14  1:16.18                                                      
 20 Loh, Ethan K              11 GSA-MA               1:18.88    1:18.50  
       37.43  1:18.50                                                      
 21 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC-MA              1:22.69    1:18.51  
       36.28  1:18.51                                                      
 22 Taylor, Andrew C          11 DST-MA               1:14.42    1:19.10  
       36.48  1:19.10                                                      
 23 LaMonaca, V.J. J          11 GPAC-MA              1:23.93    1:19.37  
       38.00  1:19.37                                                      
 24 Donnelly, Liam J          11 CBST-MA              1:22.06    1:19.48  
       38.90  1:19.48                                                      
 25 Shea IV, Jack F           11 GSA-MA               1:18.66    1:19.81  
       37.97  1:19.81                                                      
 26 Heim, Carter N            10 ACST-MA              1:23.58    1:21.80  
       38.97  1:21.80                                                      
 27 Perera, Kemith S          11 PWAC-MA              1:23.59    1:24.48  
       39.03  1:24.48                                                      
 28 Campbell, Drew C          11 SJAC-MA              1:25.41    1:24.86  
       39.21  1:24.86                                                      
 29 Longo, Nick X             11 SJAC-MA              1:32.22    1:27.81  
       39.27  1:27.81                                                      
 30 Moreef, Marcus A          11 PSC-MA               1:21.02    1:27.90  
       38.57  1:27.90                                                      
 31 Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC-MA              1:27.36    1:28.04  
       42.79  1:28.04                                                      
 32 Pendse, Neil              11 DST-MA               1:27.43    1:28.84  
       43.85  1:28.84                                                      
 33 Wu, James                 11 DST-MA               1:37.72    1:32.46  
       43.79  1:32.46                                                      
 34 Carty, Shane F            11 TRI-MA               1:36.42    1:34.25  
       43.93  1:34.25                                                      
 35 Danneman, Mickey          11 HAWK-MA              1:38.43    1:36.63  
       44.63  1:36.63                                                      
 36 Tagliaferro, Michael J    11 TRI-MA               1:44.44    1:41.42  
       47.43  1:41.42                                                      
 37 Boswell, Sam S            11 ACST-MA              1:40.37    1:43.84  
       49.30  1:43.84                                                      
 38 Ndi, Simon T              11 LVA-MA               2:05.99    1:48.64  
       48.39  1:48.64                                                      
 39 Smallwood, Carson D       11 TRI-MA               1:43.83    1:49.70  
 40 Pettinelli, Christian D   11 LVA-MA               1:58.79    1:58.42  
       53.98  1:58.42                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 8-9 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gounder, Kavya R           9 GSA-MA                 44.99      42.34   20  
  2 Murphy, Ciara J            9 KIDS-MA                44.60      42.89   17  
  3 Coombs, Ava                9 PWAC-MA                45.03      42.93   16  
  4 Hickey, Lillian G          9 TRI-MA                 44.78      44.05   15  
  5 Sherman, Ella L            9 FSS-MA                 45.03      44.38   14  
  6 Taylor, Caylen M           9 GPAC-MA                45.54      44.59   13  
  7 Schnyder, Gwen J           9 MSA-MA                 45.16      45.06   12  
  8 Harding, Kennedy O         9 WAC-MA                 50.54      45.56   11  
  9 Ragab, Alexia S            9 BLUE-MA                44.83      45.72    9  
 10 Fiore, Autumn M            9 Muhls-MA               50.23      46.12    7  
 11 Slootmaker, Annika or An   9 SSC-MA                 45.24      46.18    6  
 12 Daltry, Gabrielle G        9 WAP-MA                 46.52      46.21    5  
 13 Brandt, Esmé A             9 NLAC-MA                46.19      46.33    4  
 14 Messmer, Ella B            9 GSA-MA                 52.20      46.57    3  
 15 Brazer, Charlotte E        9 GAAC-MA                46.38      46.95    2  
 16 Commander, Abi K           9 NHAC-MA                46.36      46.98    1  
 17 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA                 48.74      47.10  
 18 Rahardjo, Sera C           9 SSC-MA                 49.17      47.29  
 19 Ismail, Salma A            9 PAAC-MA                48.72      47.55  
 20 Duckworth, Sophia R        9 TWAC-MA                48.02      48.10  
 21 Arkan, Selen M             9 SJAC-MA                48.91      48.28  
 22 Sharma, Devanshi N         9 MSA-MA                 47.68      48.35  
 23 Hung, Danica Hailey T      9 ACST-MA                49.20      48.70  
 24 Coombe, Taylor B           9 PSC-MA                 46.63      48.74  
 25 Madden, Fiona C            9 SJAC-MA                47.79      49.78  
 26 Ehasz, Brenna E            9 BLUE-MA                50.39      49.82  
 27 Mohamed, Hana              9 BLUE-MA                52.81      50.36  
 28 Evans, Emily               9 TVAC-MA                52.63      50.44  
 29 Marrone, Juliana L         9 WAC-MA                 51.25      51.59  
 30 Taylor, Paisley V          9 NLAC-MA                49.10      51.82  
 31 Youngblood, Allie          9 Margate Sharks-MA      47.93      51.89  
 32 Matyas, Sophia A           9 GPAC-MA                54.05      52.69  
 33 Horvat, Isabella E         9 UN-MA                  49.36      53.23  
 34 Louangaphay, Kaylee        9 ACST-MA              1:01.51      53.50  
 35 Replogle, Abigail          9 NPAC-MA                47.88      53.99  
 36 Mehta, Norah R             9 SJAC-MA                57.41      55.71  
 37 Swartz, Sarah G            9 SJAC-MA              1:36.91    1:01.40  
 -- Kline, Makayla E           9 TWAC-MA                44.71         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gelak, Lauren V           10 Devilrays-MA           44.64      43.24   20  
  2 LaMonaca, Grace M         10 GPAC-MA                45.36      43.41   17  
  3 Seidman, Jordan K         10 GAAC-MA                45.97      43.49   16  
  4 Molnar, Maya M            10 PAAC-MA                44.73      44.35   15  
  5 Bills, Jacey J            10 NHAC-MA                47.97      46.35   14  
  6 Pennington, Caroline E    10 GPAC-MA                49.96      46.81   13  
  7 Cromwell, Erin            10 TVAC-MA                47.27      47.07   12  
  8 McCormick, Maeve E        10 BLUE-MA                48.96      47.13   11  
  9 Meriwether, Riley J       10 ACST-MA                46.23      47.29    9  
 10 Fleischaker, Sada S       10 PAAC-MA                49.86      48.45    7  
 11 McCleskey, Maddie         10 PENN-MA                50.03      48.74    6  
 12 Paoli, Magda A            10 DST-MA                 52.44      49.30    5  
 13 Hostetter, Bailey R       10 GPAC-MA                51.09      49.42    4  
 14 Cambria, Dariya M         10 TVAC-MA                48.48      49.79    3  
 15 Steurer, Mackenzie R      10 TWAC-MA                49.32      50.12    2  
 16 Hynes, Julia M            10 GPAC-MA                50.43      50.57    1  
 17 Cooper, Olivia K          10 GPAC-MA                52.72      50.88  
 18 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA                55.19      51.91  
 19 Smith, Olivia M           10 GPAC-MA                55.68      56.87  
 -- Ludman, Elizabeth A       10 TWAC-MA                45.24         DQ  
 -- Harris, Lindsey B         10 GPAC-MA                55.97         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cusack, Caroline M        11 MSA-MA                 37.36      36.35   20  
  2 Quance, Luscinia M        11 WAP-MA                 48.07      36.76   17  
  3 Prior, Rachel             11 MSA-MA                 37.15      37.20   16  
  4 Rogers, Shannon A         11 CBST-MA                37.87      37.32   15  
  5 Milhomme, Saylor          11 NLAC-MA                39.24      37.47   14  
  6 Berry, Emma N             11 TWAC-MA                39.25      37.55   13  
  7 Clark, Marin E            11 NPAC-MA                39.47      37.68   12  
  8 Waldron, Rebecca          11 UDAC-MA                37.23      37.75   11  
  9 Perry, Kylie E            11 GSA-MA                 37.89      37.80    9  
 10 DeVose, Shelby Y          11 Devilrays-MA           38.46      38.20    7  
 11 Murphy, Taegan M          11 KIDS-MA                38.96      38.50    6  
 12 Zeminski, Sarah M         11 WAP-MA                 45.03      38.65    5  
 13 DeCardona, Ella G         11 GAAC-MA                39.26      39.05    4  
 14 Kohl, Alexis R            11 DST-MA                 40.04      39.14    3  
 15 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA                38.22      39.87    2  
 16 Walker, Taylor R          11 DST-MA                 39.44      39.90    1  
 17 Herman, Alyvia L          11 PAAC-MA                38.93      40.00  
 18 Race, Eleanor             11 TWAC-MA                37.84      40.30  
 19 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA                39.95      40.41  
 20 Kaplan, Adah              11 UDAC-MA                40.36      40.58  
 21 Middleton, Amanda J       11 WAC-MA                 39.09      40.62  
 22 Greco, Caroline M         11 STRM-MA                41.59      40.65  
 23 Rasmussen, Becca S        11 FSS-MA                 41.38      40.84  
 24 Lee, Min K                11 WAP-MA                 42.19      40.85  
 25 Gandhi, Reva              11 PAAC-MA                41.60      41.13  
 26 Price, Megan E            11 BRY-MA                 42.72      41.16  
 27 May, Erin A               11 MSA-MA                 39.87      41.20  
 28 Sisca, Anna L             11 TWAC-MA                42.11      41.34  
 29 Magditch, Georgia E       10 PAAC-MA                42.79      41.92  
 30 Musselman, Kendra H       11 KIDS-MA                42.83      42.13  
 31 Youngblood, Julia M       11 Margate Sharks-MA      41.59      42.18  
 32 Helmer, Grace A           11 NPAC-MA                43.47      42.21  
 33 Vavra, Ava C              11 MAC-MA                 44.32      42.50  
 34 Finnan, Mary Kate K       11 GPAC-MA                41.87      43.02  
 35 Schwartz, Elyse L         11 SJAC-MA                44.74      43.66  
 36 Delaney, Kate             11 SJAC-MA                44.35      43.68  
 37 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC-MA                 43.95      43.72  
 37 Hogan, Olivia M           11 SJAC-MA                42.79      43.72  
 39 DeSciscio, Sophia A       11 STRM-MA                44.54      45.17  
 40 Samsel, Skylar J          11 NRG-MA                 51.24      45.73  
 41 Cunningham, Callie E      11 DST-MA                 45.69      45.99  
 42 Khelil Cherfi, Yasmine M  11 FSS-MA                 46.87      47.00  
 43 Prohowich, Kaia H         11 GPAC-MA                46.24      47.31  
 44 Reese, Cassidy R          11 TVAC-MA                49.35      47.65  
 45 Bodnar, Anna L            10 PSC-MA                 51.90      48.13  
 46 Refaie, Dawlat D          11 BRY-MA                 49.24      48.93  
 47 Mains-Ferrier, Madi M     11 PAAC-MA                46.60      53.42  
 48 Trosset, Allison M        11 Un6 age up-MA        1:02.35      58.96  
 -- Dobie, Lauren E           11 GRA-MA                 37.62         DQ  
 -- Sprigman, Erica G         11 GPAC-MA                40.84         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 8-9 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Johnny J           9 Margate Sharks-MA      47.39      43.42   20  
  2 Graaf, Sam M               9 TRI-MA                 49.88      45.06   17  
  3 Oswald, Benjamin E         9 MSA-MA                 47.19      46.52   16  
  4 VanBuskirk, Will           9 Un6 age up-MA          48.92      46.82   15  
  5 Wisniewski, Mogue          9 UN5-MA                 47.06      47.00   14  
  6 McGlynn, Declan J          9 SJAC-MA                54.29      47.87   13  
  7 Sao, Shreyas               9 MSA-MA                 51.48      48.38   12  
  8 Quintieri, Tommy P         9 NRG-MA                 47.70      48.54   11  
  9 Loh, Jason K               9 GSA-MA                 49.67      48.58    9  
 10 Danze, Garett J            9 TWAC-MA                48.02      49.16    7  
 11 Clary, Aidan J             9 TRI-MA                 59.93      49.83    5.5
 11 Middleton, Luke P          9 WAC-MA                 55.04      49.83    5.5
 13 Ramirez, Austin I          9 DST-MA                 50.09      51.08    4  
 14 Binder, Samuel H           9 TRI-MA                 50.27      51.45    3  
 15 Pendse, Nikhil             9 DST-MA                 48.54      51.50    2  
 16 Mann, Taylor J             9 BLUE-MA                55.07      51.62    1  
 17 Sommerkamp, Jayson E       9 TWAC-MA                49.25      51.92  
 18 Morgan, Jack               9 DST-MA                 51.34      52.86  
 19 Wisniewski, Jonah          9 UN5-MA                 56.80      53.62  
 20 Campbell, Matthew W        9 SJAC-MA                52.90      53.66  
 21 Iannacone, Daniel R        9 GSA-MA                 52.65      56.89  
 22 Jing, Glenn J              9 DST-MA               1:04.53      59.67  
 23 Mital, Kussh               9 MSA-MA               1:09.42      59.71  
 24 Danneman, Jonah            9 HAWK-MA              1:00.14    1:00.44  
 25 Fanini, Rocco M            9 GPAC-MA                57.77    1:04.93  
 26 Davis, Ethan D             9 LVA-MA               1:15.99    1:31.33  
 -- Huber, Maximillian J       9 STRM-MA                57.06         DQ  
 -- Wharton, Luke J            9 GPAC-MA                54.52         DQ  
 -- Cornish, Dougie S          9 BLUE-MA                49.39         DQ  
 -- Grady, Myles J             9 SJAC-MA                59.04         DQ  
 -- Entress II, Kevin          9 Margate Sharks-MA      47.95         DQ  
 -- Green, Christopher P       9 GPAC-MA                50.73         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markov, Andrey D          10 SJAC-MA                47.85      43.93   20  
  2 Hagman, Andrew C          10 MSA-MA                 46.36      44.72   17  
  3 Coghlan, Hunter H         10 WAP-MA                 48.63      46.12   16  
  4 Alstrom, Jon R            10 WAP-MA                 47.24      46.36   15  
  5 Geist, Hans A             10 SJAC-MA                55.55      46.60   14  
  6 Mok, Zachary T            10 TRI-MA                 49.64      47.05   13  
  7 Cromwell, Nolan           10 TVAC-MA                47.80      47.31   12  
  8 Lee, Ross N               10 FSS-MA                 47.36      50.45   11  
  9 Blatcher, Lucas R         10 SJAC-MA                49.43      51.07    9  
 10 Phang, Liam E             10 STRM-MA                54.25      51.53    7  
 11 McEvoy, Tripp             10 GPAC-MA                48.50      52.41    6  
 12 Wamsley, Corbyn S         10 Un6 age up-MA          50.15      52.86    5  
 13 Trosky, Bryce F           10 GPAC-MA                57.97      53.06    4  
 14 Crawford, Aiden J         10 DST-MA                 54.04      54.68    3  
 15 Valentino, Julian A       10 Margate Sharks-MA      55.15      55.98    2  
 16 Gravuer, Chase B          10 NRG-MA                 52.99      56.67    1  
 17 Stockton, Casey J         10 DST-MA                 51.64      57.59  
 18 Sheka, Veeren K           10 BLUE-MA                54.23      58.23  
 -- Ajesh, Aryan              10 DST-MA               1:01.75         DQ  
 -- Alvarez, Ethan P          10 DST-MA                 53.00         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teets, Grayson C          11 PACS-MA                39.21      36.64   20  
  2 Rosenthal, Mitchell D     11 PAAC-MA                42.48      36.65   17  
  3 Swartz, Max F             11 SJAC-MA                39.69      37.69   16  
  4 Akus, Umut D              11 LVA-MA                 38.55      37.95   15  
  5 Taylor, Andrew C          11 DST-MA                 38.60      38.51   14  
  6 Miller, Nate D            11 TWAC-MA                40.81      38.88   13  
  7 Donnelly, Liam J          11 CBST-MA                38.85      39.09   12  
  8 Lehman, Zack C            11 PAAC-MA                39.98      39.46   11  
  9 Gentile, David N          11 GPAC-MA                41.16      40.01    9  
 10 Shea IV, Jack F           11 GSA-MA                 40.74      40.48    7  
 11 Delgado, Zach J           11 NHAC-MA                40.75      40.54    6  
 12 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC-MA                43.74      40.67    5  
 13 Danze, Gavin              11 TWAC-MA                38.72      41.00    4  
 14 Rodrigues, Aidan J        11 UN7-MA                 43.27      41.07    3  
 15 Miller, Justin            11 WCAC-MA                40.87      41.51    2  
 16 Perera, Kemith S          11 PWAC-MA                41.22      42.42    1  
 17 Campbell, Drew C          11 SJAC-MA                41.91      42.79  
 18 LaMonaca, V.J. J          11 GPAC-MA                43.95      42.84  
 19 Short, Tyler C            11 SJAC-MA                43.34      43.27  
 20 Loh, Ethan K              11 GSA-MA                 43.26      43.92  
 21 Heim, Carter N            10 ACST-MA                43.57      44.20  
 22 Moreef, Marcus A          11 PSC-MA                 41.41      44.33  
 23 Longo, Nick X             11 SJAC-MA                45.97      45.29  
 24 Pendse, Neil              11 DST-MA                 46.54      45.60  
 25 Graaf, Zach E             11 TRI-MA                 45.43      45.68  
 26 Carty, Shane F            11 TRI-MA                 51.08      47.04  
 27 Wu, James                 11 DST-MA                 46.71      48.09  
 28 Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC-MA                49.41      48.57  
 29 Danneman, Mickey          11 HAWK-MA                55.41      52.76  
 30 Pettinelli, Christian D   11 LVA-MA               1:05.69      56.38  
 31 Smallwood, Carson D       11 TRI-MA               1:00.53      58.95  
 32 Tagliaferro, Michael J    11 TRI-MA                 59.89    1:03.66  
 33 Ndi, Simon T              11 LVA-MA               1:05.99    1:08.22  
 
Event 35  Girls 8-9 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA              3:23.65    3:04.24   20  
       40.09  1:26.74  2:21.34  3:04.24                                    
  2 Hickey, Lillian G          9 TRI-MA               3:40.22    3:23.18   17  
       46.41  1:40.93  2:38.96  3:23.18                                    
  3 Gounder, Kavya R           9 GSA-MA               3:55.47    3:29.76   16  
       54.15  1:43.51  2:45.96  3:29.76                                    
  4 Coombe, Taylor B           9 PSC-MA               3:32.10    3:32.10   15  
       50.09  1:47.73  2:48.68  3:32.10                                    
  5 Ragab, Alexia S            9 BLUE-MA              3:31.97    3:35.53   14  
       48.39  1:44.50  2:43.53  3:35.53                                    
  6 Commander, Abi K           9 NHAC-MA              3:46.41    3:38.54   13  
       53.95  1:48.39  2:49.96  3:38.54                                    
  7 Messmer, Ella B            9 GSA-MA               4:03.43    3:40.86   12  
              1:48.73  2:54.77  3:40.86                                    
  8 Murphy, Ciara J            9 KIDS-MA              3:37.67    3:40.97   11  
       53.98  1:46.26  2:51.80  3:40.97                                    
  9 Harding, Kennedy O         9 WAC-MA               3:50.01    3:41.81    9  
       52.42  1:47.04  2:51.55  3:41.81                                    
 10 Belair, Lilly J            9 WAC-MA               3:50.36    3:43.09    7  
       51.90  1:50.07  2:52.61  3:43.09                                    
 11 Shaffer, Ellen L           9 GPAC-MA              3:39.26    3:47.05    6  
       50.34  1:45.54  3:00.34  3:47.05                                    
 12 Kachala, CC R              9 BLUE-MA              3:57.86    3:50.28    5  
       54.59  1:44.70  2:56.27  3:50.28                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molnar, Nati S            10 PAAC-MA              3:32.06    3:13.43   20  
       44.43  1:31.62  2:29.53  3:13.43                                    
  2 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA              3:32.92    3:22.71   17  
       50.31  1:41.16  2:38.19  3:22.71                                    
  3 Merritt, Deanna L         10 BRY-MA               3:47.89    3:28.25   16  
       49.38  1:40.67  2:45.50  3:28.25                                    
  4 Gelak, Lauren V           10 Devilrays-MA         3:36.33    3:30.19   15  
       50.05  1:38.96  2:44.26  3:30.19                                    
  5 Hartley, Sophia G         10 MSA-MA               3:52.79    3:44.26   14  
       51.07           2:54.01  3:44.26                                    
  6 McCormick, Maeve E        10 BLUE-MA              4:01.18    3:44.46   13  
       53.33  1:47.10  2:55.98  3:44.46                                    
  7 McCleskey, Maddie         10 PENN-MA              3:58.00    3:46.15   12  
       58.00           3:00.03  3:46.15                                    
  8 LaMonaca, Grace M         10 GPAC-MA              3:46.37    3:51.52   11  
       52.89  1:49.02  2:59.41  3:51.52                                    
  9 Hostetter, Bailey R       10 GPAC-MA              3:54.76    3:52.05    9  
              1:51.45  2:57.11  3:52.05                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pektor, Ava G             11 UN7-MA               2:52.07    2:47.26   20  
       35.17  1:18.42  2:08.35  2:47.26                                    
  2 Milhomme, Saylor          11 NLAC-MA              2:53.13    2:49.76   17  
       40.31  1:24.76  2:12.59  2:49.76                                    
  3 Hurley, Chelsea J         11 TVAC-MA              2:51.66    2:50.32   16  
       36.20           2:11.31  2:50.32                                    
  4 Perry, Kylie E            11 GSA-MA               2:53.94    2:51.35   15  
       40.13  1:23.92  2:14.66  2:51.35                                    
  5 Waldron, Rebecca          11 UDAC-MA              2:53.86    2:53.45   14  
       37.56  1:22.55  2:15.18  2:53.45                                    
  6 Herman, Alyvia L          11 PAAC-MA              3:02.41    2:56.82   13  
       39.26  1:24.75  2:16.35  2:56.82                                    
  7 Sprigman, Erica G         11 GPAC-MA              3:02.01    3:01.01   12  
       40.94  1:27.63  2:20.24  3:01.01                                    
  8 Race, Eleanor             11 TWAC-MA              2:59.99    3:03.27   11  
       42.00  1:28.32  2:22.58  3:03.27                                    
  9 Gandhi, Reva              11 PAAC-MA              3:10.19    3:03.92    9  
       48.02  1:33.46  2:26.25  3:03.92                                    
 10 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA              3:14.75    3:07.52    7  
       42.33  1:31.22  2:26.58  3:07.52                                    
 11 DeCardona, Ella G         11 GAAC-MA              3:12.13    3:09.55    6  
       45.89  1:33.42  2:29.31  3:09.55                                    
 12 Greco, Caroline M         11 STRM-MA              3:14.24    3:13.70    5  
       44.78  1:31.08  2:29.84  3:13.70                                    
 13 Kohl, Alexis R            11 DST-MA               3:19.92    3:15.71    4  
       48.68  1:35.15  2:35.26  3:15.71                                    
 14 Youngblood, Julia M       11 Margate Sharks-MA    3:16.15    3:17.99    3  
       48.82  1:36.44  2:35.57  3:17.99                                    
 15 Cunningham, Callie E      11 DST-MA               3:30.58    3:22.18    2  
       48.11  1:39.37  2:35.85  3:22.18                                    
 16 Montero, Bella V          11 BLUE-MA              3:32.26    3:35.18    1  
       56.61  1:42.08  2:48.22  3:35.18                                    
 -- Musselman, Kendra H       11 KIDS-MA              3:20.76         DQ  
       51.37  1:39.18  2:36.83       DQ                                    
 -- Cooper, Amelia R          11 SJAC-MA              3:04.67         DQ  
       41.49  1:29.31  2:21.71       DQ                                    
 -- Lee, Min K                11 WAP-MA               3:49.44         DQ  
       45.55  1:32.06  2:27.29       DQ                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 8-9 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DePolo, Nicky J            9 MSA-MA               3:38.72    3:20.91   20  
       45.37  1:33.32  2:33.70  3:20.91                                    
  2 Clay, Gabe T               9 GPAC-MA              3:28.84    3:29.63   17  
       47.01  1:39.92  2:41.86  3:29.63                                    
  3 Smith, Sebastian T         9 GPAC-MA              3:41.38    3:50.48   16  
       52.28  1:49.02  3:05.85  3:50.48                                    
 -- O'Connor, Collin J         9 SJAC-MA              3:52.22         DQ  
       57.66  1:56.15  2:58.53       DQ                                    
 -- Smallwood, Cooper S        9 TRI-MA               3:36.73         DQ  
       54.43  1:47.35  2:46.38       DQ                                    
 -- Danze, Garett J            9 TWAC-MA              3:34.86         DQ  
       54.12  1:47.00  2:51.36       DQ                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Piccone, Nick R           11 GRA-MA               2:53.75    2:48.54   20  
       38.76  1:21.69  2:11.55  2:48.54                                    
  2 Teets, Grayson C          11 PACS-MA              3:07.64    2:50.79   17  
       35.67  1:17.65  2:12.86  2:50.79                                    
  3 Streitz, Hunter C         11 TWAC-MA              2:59.41    2:53.39   16  
       38.65  1:24.73  2:14.44  2:53.39                                    
  4 Kramer, Jack M            11 SJAC-MA              3:09.87    2:53.98   15  
       37.14  1:22.10  2:14.84  2:53.98                                    
  5 Danze, Gavin              11 TWAC-MA              3:01.44    2:54.05   14  
       41.81  1:28.12  2:17.28  2:54.05                                    
  6 Lehman, Zack C            11 PAAC-MA              3:02.16    2:55.75   13  
       48.12  1:30.66  2:19.08  2:55.75                                    
  7 Swartz, Max F             11 SJAC-MA              3:02.86    2:56.31   12  
       38.95  1:23.89  2:16.02  2:56.31                                    
  8 Salimov, Daniil T         11 UDAC-MA              3:03.30    2:58.15   11  
       43.18  1:29.23  2:19.26  2:58.15                                    
  9 Miller, Nate D            11 TWAC-MA              3:06.22    2:59.64    9  
       41.72  1:26.65  2:16.75  2:59.64                                    
 10 Doule, Josh A             11 BLUE-MA              3:08.20    3:01.04    7  
       42.32  1:25.71  2:23.91  3:01.04                                    
 11 Delgado, Zach J           11 NHAC-MA              3:16.66    3:01.12    6  
       39.59  1:27.90  2:25.35  3:01.12                                    
 12 Gentile, David N          11 GPAC-MA              3:02.94    3:05.81    5  
       43.54  1:29.55  2:24.33  3:05.81                                    
 13 Stinner, Aaron D          11 KIDS-MA              3:18.55    3:06.65    4  
       39.81  1:29.72  2:26.78  3:06.65                                    
 14 Scheuerman, Kurt          11 PWAC-MA              3:01.24    3:07.63    3  
       43.97  1:38.97  2:28.34  3:07.63                                    
 15 Graaf, Zach E             11 TRI-MA               3:19.89    3:07.85    2  
       40.73  1:32.95  2:28.96  3:07.85                                    
 16 Loh, Ethan K              11 GSA-MA               3:07.54    3:08.19    1  
       47.16  1:35.37  2:26.68  3:08.19                                    
 17 Akus, Umut D              11 LVA-MA               3:11.15    3:12.24  
       45.25  1:32.15  2:29.02  3:12.24                                    
 18 Campbell, Drew C          11 SJAC-MA              3:21.23    3:25.05  
       45.42  1:37.18  2:40.09  3:25.05                                    
 19 LaMonaca, V.J. J          11 GPAC-MA              3:31.96    3:34.87  
       54.34  1:45.76  2:49.07  3:34.87                                    
 -- Shea IV, Jack F           11 GSA-MA               3:14.13         DQ  
       49.55           2:36.16       DQ                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pal, Mallika D            13 BLUE-MA              5:51.58    5:34.91   20  
       34.81  1:16.22  1:59.55  2:41.93  3:31.64  4:22.86  5:00.99  5:34.91
 
Event 37  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Kayla A          14 TRI-MA               6:06.92    5:42.14   20  
       34.80  1:15.35  2:00.37  2:45.88  3:37.03  4:27.01  5:05.04  5:42.14
 
Event 38  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrianto, Nico           13 GPAC-MA              5:36.80    5:21.04   20  
       31.76  1:10.95  1:54.50  2:36.56  3:23.86  4:13.81  4:49.68  5:21.04
  2 Bentley, Chase A          13 TRI-MA               5:45.37    5:40.53   17  
       36.49  1:18.98  2:01.04  2:42.41  3:33.01           5:03.13  5:40.53
 
Event 38  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Kellen J        14 STRM-MA              5:49.53    5:21.04   20  
       32.99  1:11.89  1:53.75  2:34.74  3:22.57  4:10.26  4:46.84  5:21.04
 
Event 39  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         12 PAAC-MA                38.32      35.52   20  
  2 Dolan, Rachel M           12 PAAC-MA                37.61      36.27   17  
  3 Green, Gabrielle E        12 GPAC-MA                39.43      36.29   16  
  4 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA                38.35      36.88   15  
  5 Guilfoyle, Ali C          12 GPAC-MA                40.18      37.00   14  
  6 Malick, Julianna K        12 WAC-MA                 37.92      37.06   13  
  7 Gomez-Fischer, Oriana K   12 MSA-MA                 38.17      37.62   12  
  8 Kachala, Ellie A          12 BLUE-MA                40.15      38.14   11  
  9 Cassidy, Grace C          12 TWAC-MA                38.23      38.62    9  
 10 Juliano-Smith, Lilianna   12 TRI-MA                 38.65      38.64    7  
 11 VanderNeut, Reilly A      12 GPAC-MA                38.51      38.90    6  
 12 Kourt, Belle J            12 NHAC-MA                39.20      38.99    5  
 13 Leuthe, liv K             12 PSC-MA                 37.98      39.35    4  
 14 Calhum, Zaria C           12 WAC-MA                 41.48      39.52    3  
 15 Mulay, Mithila Y          12 MSA-MA                 38.94      39.54    2  
 16 Dheram, Meghana V         12 STRM-MA                40.96      40.31    1  
 17 Renion, Angie J           12 PSC-MA                 44.79      40.98  
 18 Scherer, Georgia K        12 MSA-MA                 40.77      41.25  
 19 Smith, Madison P          12 BLUE-MA                44.29      41.50  
 20 Stangil, Annikka L        12 PAAC-MA                39.70      42.37  
 21 Bhaskar, Shanthi          12 MSA-MA                 45.17      43.65  
 22 Risser, Audrey L          12 NHAC-MA                45.60      44.72  
 23 McGillis, Isabela L       12 CHEL-MA                42.62      45.25  
 24 VanBuskirk, Ash A         12 Un6 age up-MA          50.21      48.73  
 25 Samsel, Chloe G           12 NRG-MA                 53.84      51.07  
 26 McKiernan, Olivia N       12 STRM-MA                50.75      51.35  
 
Event 40  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Androsov, Max             12 UN3-MA                 39.44      37.56   20  
  2 Buchanan, Matthew D       12 CHEL-MA                39.30      37.87   17  
  3 Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA                40.57      38.45   16  
  4 Ela, Jordan M             12 GSA-MA                 42.06      39.92   15  
  5 Riefenstahl, Holden j     12 TWAC-MA                41.14      39.94   14  
  6 Lombrana, Paul J          12 EAAC-MA                40.27      40.99   13  
  7 Jacobson, Gunnar G        12 DST-MA                 46.75      41.85   12  
  8 Engler, Kyle M            12 TOPS-MA                39.14      42.37   11  
  9 Hammond, Tyler D          12 TRI-MA                 52.00      42.87    9  
 10 Niggel, Jack P            12 PAAC-MA                41.56      43.10    7  
 11 Blatcher, Ethan J         12 SJAC-MA                43.29      43.87    6  
 12 Kloc, Mason A             12 STRM-MA                44.10      44.28    5  
 13 Ajesh, Avi                12 DST-MA                 48.11      45.59    4  
 14 Friedman, Ethan S         12 Devilrays-MA           47.31      45.64    3  
 15 Fulmor, Max I             12 CHEL-MA                50.77      46.72    2  
 16 Saylor, Braydon P         12 WAC-MA                 50.37      50.02    1  
 17 Roy, Somak                12 LVA-MA                 50.43      50.89  
 18 Reeser, Dylan S           12 NHAC-MA              1:02.40    1:04.54  
 -- Saylor, Ethan J           12 WAC-MA                 41.36         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juliano-Smith, Lilianna   12 TRI-MA               1:42.56    1:28.04   20  
       42.27  1:28.04                                                      
  2 Schreiner, Molly B        12 NLAC-MA              1:34.68    1:32.75   17  
       43.38  1:32.75                                                      
  3 Bhaskar, Shanthi          12 MSA-MA               1:36.75    1:34.90   16  
       44.59  1:34.90                                                      
  4 Peck, Sophie T            12 CHEL-MA              1:47.25    1:35.49   15  
       43.78  1:35.49                                                      
  5 Zeuli, Marissa G          12 SJAC-MA              1:35.15    1:36.03   14  
       45.55  1:36.03                                                      
  6 Green, Gabrielle E        12 GPAC-MA              1:39.71    1:36.09   13  
       45.47  1:36.09                                                      
  7 Whitman, Paige E          12 GAAC-MA              1:36.76    1:36.21   12  
       44.86  1:36.21                                                      
  8 Dheram, Meghana V         12 STRM-MA              1:39.23    1:36.42   11  
       46.62  1:36.42                                                      
  9 Vidal, Emily              12 BLUE-MA              1:36.32    1:36.58    9  
       45.88  1:36.58                                                      
 10 Malick, Julianna K        12 WAC-MA               1:39.93    1:37.65    7  
       46.47  1:37.65                                                      
 11 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA              1:41.46    1:39.50    6  
       47.08  1:39.50                                                      
 12 Calhum, Zaria C           12 WAC-MA               1:46.45    1:39.53    5  
       47.11  1:39.53                                                      
 13 Davidson, Andrea P        12 KIDS-MA              1:43.79    1:39.64    4  
       48.41  1:39.64                                                      
 14 Dev, Isha                 12 GSA-MA               1:41.66    1:41.99    3  
       48.72  1:41.99                                                      
 15 Paradis, Kaitlyn G        12 NHAC-MA              1:57.93    1:44.33    2  
       49.26  1:44.33                                                      
 16 Vitale, Lilliana M        12 STRM-MA              1:48.76    1:45.64    1  
 17 Samsel, Chloe G           12 NRG-MA               1:53.82    1:46.53  
       50.40  1:46.53                                                      
 18 Risser, Audrey L          12 NHAC-MA              1:50.41    1:50.84  
       52.11  1:50.84                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klumpp, Ava C             13 GPAC-MA              1:24.63    1:22.13   20  
       38.92  1:22.13                                                      
  2 Sherwood, Sophie A        13 Margate Sharks-MA    1:24.52    1:22.33   17  
       39.02  1:22.33                                                      
  3 Claiborne, Tommi          13 SSC-MA               1:25.95    1:22.39   16  
       37.74  1:22.39                                                      
  4 McKenna, Ashleigh S       13 SJAC-MA              1:27.75    1:22.81   15  
       38.82  1:22.81                                                      
  5 LaTorres, Jena A          13 PAAC-MA              1:26.05    1:23.02   14  
       39.82  1:23.02                                                      
  6 Greco, Julia E            13 STRM-MA              1:28.57    1:23.24   13  
       39.33  1:23.24                                                      
  7 Sheng, Joy Z              13 MSA-MA               1:24.53    1:24.27   12  
       40.90  1:24.27                                                      
  8 Zeminski, Caroline G      13 WAP-MA               1:26.88    1:25.37   11  
       41.44  1:25.37                                                      
  9 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC-MA              1:34.88    1:26.80    9  
       42.12  1:26.80                                                      
 10 Hyman, Abby G             13 GRA-MA               1:28.35    1:26.89    7  
       40.21  1:26.89                                                      
 11 Onea, Maria F             13 UN-MA                1:32.78    1:27.83    6  
       41.78  1:27.83                                                      
 12 Tevere, Chloe J           13 CHEL-MA              1:30.13    1:28.05    5  
       42.90  1:28.05                                                      
 13 Stoudt, Nicole K          13 TOPS-MA              1:29.42    1:28.19    4  
       41.64  1:28.19                                                      
 14 O'Neill, Molly K          13 CHEL-MA              1:29.24    1:29.45    3  
       42.49  1:29.45                                                      
 15 Rittle, Samantha A        13 KIDS-MA              1:33.78    1:29.48    2  
       42.60  1:29.48                                                      
 16 Buitron, Juliana M        13 WAP-MA               1:30.19    1:29.97    1  
       41.76  1:29.97                                                      
 17 Hricko, Cecelia G         13 GRA-MA               1:29.72    1:30.42  
       42.69  1:30.42                                                      
 18 McIvor, Claire S          13 BLUE-MA              1:34.38    1:30.80  
       43.33  1:30.80                                                      
 19 Thatcher, Abby M          13 TVAC-MA              1:26.75    1:32.25  
       43.10  1:32.25                                                      
 20 Volin, Emily R            13 SJAC-MA              1:35.61    1:32.71  
       44.17  1:32.71                                                      
 21 Shiuh, Madison H          13 WAC-MA               1:38.43    1:33.37  
       44.21  1:33.37                                                      
 22 Nowell, Morgan D          13 SJAC-MA              1:33.56    1:35.20  
       45.57  1:35.20                                                      
 23 Cygan, Maggie J           12 PSC-MA               1:33.55    1:35.44  
       44.79  1:35.44                                                      
 24 Lonkart, Julia            13 Margate Sharks-MA    1:43.94    1:39.76  
       47.87  1:39.76                                                      
 25 Gonzales, Ana M           13 FSS-MA               1:44.17    1:42.42  
       48.19  1:42.42                                                      
 26 Koulas, Gianna M          13 SJAC-MA              1:56.38    1:43.69  
       48.30  1:43.69                                                      
 27 Crabtree, Olivia A        13 GPAC-MA              1:43.13    1:43.82  
       47.93  1:43.82                                                      
 28 Galle, Taylor A           13 KIDS-MA              1:46.55    1:45.33  
       50.20  1:45.33                                                      
 29 Bristow, Sami R           13 NRG-MA               1:55.61    1:46.18  
       49.05  1:46.18                                                      
 30 Graff, Erin E             13 NRG-MA               1:53.90    1:52.91  
       53.01  1:52.91                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Erin J             14 MSA-MA               1:24.47    1:22.61   20  
       39.25  1:22.61                                                      
  2 Kirsopp, Abby K           14 PAAC-MA              1:25.19    1:22.95   17  
       39.14  1:22.95                                                      
  3 Welsch, Zoe M             14 SJAC-MA              1:25.35    1:23.02   16  
       38.81  1:23.02                                                      
  4 Cieniuch, Julia           14 PENN-MA              1:26.11    1:23.04   15  
       40.70  1:23.04                                                      
  5 McCloskey, Reilly G       14 PENN-MA              1:26.97    1:24.11   14  
       40.41  1:24.11                                                      
  6 Thomas, Morgan C          14 KIDS-MA              1:28.86    1:24.29   13  
       40.33  1:24.29                                                      
  7 Link, Natalie C           14 PSC-MA               1:26.44    1:25.29   12  
       40.76  1:25.29                                                      
  8 Abdalla, Zaina A          14 BLUE-MA              1:31.15    1:25.49   11  
       41.34  1:25.49                                                      
  9 Carollo, Alyssa           14 CHEL-MA              1:27.26    1:25.52    9  
       40.76  1:25.52                                                      
 10 Rouyer, Chloe M           14 TOPS-MA              1:26.18    1:25.62    7  
       40.43  1:25.62                                                      
 11 Placakis, Alexia P        14 STRM-MA              1:24.87    1:26.74    6  
       41.34  1:26.74                                                      
 12 Leahy, Elena K            14 SJAC-MA              1:29.01    1:26.85    5  
       41.58  1:26.85                                                      
 13 Hurley, Colby L           14 TVAC-MA              1:25.84    1:27.00    4  
       41.13  1:27.00                                                      
 14 Aguero-Ramirez, Nicole K  14 UN-MA                1:29.78    1:27.30    3  
       41.24  1:27.30                                                      
 15 Winters, Natalie J        14 BLUE-MA              1:25.48    1:27.48    2  
       41.45  1:27.48                                                      
 16 Pley, Caroline R          14 SJAC-MA              1:28.62    1:27.54    1  
       40.98  1:27.54                                                      
 17 Hammond, Kayla A          14 TRI-MA               1:28.51    1:28.29  
       43.20  1:28.29                                                      
 18 Tegler, Lindsey C         14 WAP-MA               1:29.87    1:28.37  
       40.93  1:28.37                                                      
 19 Oswald, Abby C            14 MSA-MA               1:30.81    1:28.51  
       42.25  1:28.51                                                      
 20 Cortright, Karli E        14 Pheasant Run-MA      1:36.45    1:32.32  
       43.09  1:32.32                                                      
 21 Lebold, Celeste A         14 SJAC-MA              1:35.96    1:33.97  
       43.96  1:33.97                                                      
 22 Bell, Olivia L            14 CHEL-MA              1:34.48    1:35.43  
       44.67  1:35.43                                                      
 23 Lindquist, Jemma P        14 NHAC-MA              1:30.30    1:35.83  
       43.99  1:35.83                                                      
 24 Kinch, Princess A         14 Devilrays-MA         1:34.71    1:37.18  
       45.67  1:37.18                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Joshua             12 MSA-MA               1:34.43    1:28.69   20  
       42.80  1:28.69                                                      
  2 Haffner, Josh C           12 SSC-MA               1:35.82    1:29.30   17  
       42.72  1:29.30                                                      
  3 Hou, Vjay W               12 BLUE-MA              1:34.64    1:30.01   16  
       43.57  1:30.01                                                      
  4 Maliwanag, Matthew C      12 DST-MA               1:38.30    1:30.10   15  
       42.79  1:30.10                                                      
  5 Ela, Jordan M             12 GSA-MA               1:36.20    1:32.75   14  
       44.46  1:32.75                                                      
  6 Engler, Kyle M            12 TOPS-MA              1:37.44    1:33.27   13  
       44.92  1:33.27                                                      
  7 Buchanan, Matthew D       12 CHEL-MA              1:39.34    1:36.88   12  
       45.23  1:36.88                                                      
  8 Niggel, Jack P            12 PAAC-MA              1:41.64    1:37.81   11  
       46.15  1:37.81                                                      
  9 Lombrana, Paul J          12 EAAC-MA              1:40.56    1:44.47    9  
       50.08  1:44.47                                                      
 10 Friedman, Ethan S         12 Devilrays-MA         1:46.49    1:46.68    7  
       50.85  1:46.68                                                      
 -- Kloc, Mason A             12 STRM-MA              1:45.93         DQ  
       49.15       DQ                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA               1:32.30    1:27.02   20  
       41.43  1:27.02                                                      
  2 Magditch, Alex R          13 PAAC-MA              1:42.61    1:27.34   17  
       42.32  1:27.34                                                      
  3 Danneman, Eli             13 HAWK-MA              1:44.01    1:30.59   16  
       42.66  1:30.59                                                      
  4 McClendon, Jaedon J       13 Devilrays-MA         1:38.19    1:31.04   15  
       41.81  1:31.04                                                      
  5 DeHaven, Regan J          13 WAP-MA               1:38.66    1:37.71   14  
       45.12  1:37.71                                                      
  6 Valentino, Blaise A       13 Margate Sharks-MA    1:49.29    1:42.67   13  
       47.31  1:42.67                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Furia, Frederick D        14 TRI-MA               1:40.40    1:33.03   20  
       44.54  1:33.03                                                      
  2 Krupka, Aleksander M      14 BLUE-MA              1:39.31    1:39.20   17  
       45.71  1:39.20                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marchese, Nina J          13 GPAC-MA              2:51.35    2:46.31   20  
       33.76  1:14.96  1:59.79  2:46.31                                    
  2 Kierland, Tessa R         13 GPAC-MA              2:51.62    2:48.58   17  
       35.65  1:19.65  2:04.53  2:48.58                                    
  3 Casella, Jenna M          13 SJAC-MA              2:51.86    2:51.55   16  
       36.19  1:19.46  2:04.34  2:51.55                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Schmidt, Kylie        14 NRG-MA               2:50.89    2:34.12   20  
       32.82  1:12.36  1:53.41  2:34.12                                    
  2 Dumond, Brianna A         14 UN-MA                2:51.65    2:45.17   17  
       32.87  1:13.17  1:59.55  2:45.17                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBarre, David A          13 BLUE-MA              2:49.67    2:31.64   20  
       32.02  1:11.16  1:50.50  2:31.64                                    
  2 Andrianto, Nico           13 GPAC-MA              2:42.38    2:43.43   17  
       33.76  1:14.60  1:59.42  2:43.43                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Brayden G           14 NPAC-MA              3:09.47    3:03.44   20  
       39.86  1:27.98  2:15.54  3:03.44                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Erika D        12 UN-MA                2:44.78    2:26.74   20  
       33.71  1:10.97  1:49.30  2:26.74                                    
  2 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         12 PAAC-MA              2:37.12    2:30.91   17  
       34.08  1:12.69  1:52.51  2:30.91                                    
  3 Whitman, Paige E          12 GAAC-MA              2:34.31    2:31.98   16  
       36.05  1:15.02  1:54.90  2:31.98                                    
  4 Kourt, Belle J            12 NHAC-MA              2:36.91    2:32.33   15  
       34.50  1:13.54  1:54.36  2:32.33                                    
  5 Babroff, Jenna S          12 SJAC-MA              2:36.07    2:33.00   14  
       34.59  1:13.76  1:54.49  2:33.00                                    
  6 Stangil, Annikka L        12 PAAC-MA              2:36.80    2:35.33   13  
       35.63  1:16.14  1:57.83  2:35.33                                    
  7 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA              2:32.70    2:35.93   12  
       34.67  1:14.26  1:55.85  2:35.93                                    
  8 Malick, Julianna K        12 WAC-MA               2:38.60    2:36.02   11  
       34.94  1:14.58  1:55.80  2:36.02                                    
  9 Kelly, Bryna              12 NHAC-MA              2:42.29    2:36.17    9  
       34.38  1:15.35  1:57.46  2:36.17                                    
 10 Karnhaukhova, Anastasiya  12 BLUE-MA              2:48.65    2:37.13    7  
       34.51  2:37.13                                                      
 11 Schreiner, Molly B        12 NLAC-MA              2:47.50    2:42.25    6  
       36.03  1:17.43  2:00.48  2:42.25                                    
 12 Davidson, Andrea P        12 KIDS-MA              2:53.87    2:44.54    5  
       37.29  1:18.43  2:01.39  2:44.54                                    
 13 Renion, Angie J           12 PSC-MA               2:58.02    2:51.18    4  
       38.07  1:21.91  2:07.23  2:51.18                                    
 14 Paradis, Kaitlyn G        12 NHAC-MA              3:00.13    3:00.12    3  
       41.04  1:28.47  2:14.51  3:00.12                                    
 15 VanBuskirk, Ash A         12 Un6 age up-MA        3:10.62    3:03.37    2  
       40.24  1:27.44  2:15.79  3:03.37                                    
 16 Smith, Madison P          12 BLUE-MA              3:39.07    3:22.00    1  
       42.10  1:30.47  2:18.76  3:22.00                                    
 17 McKiernan, Olivia N       12 STRM-MA              3:31.83    3:28.41  
       45.13  1:38.99  2:36.10  3:28.41                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Lauren M       13 WAC-MA               2:18.66    2:12.27   20  
       30.39  1:04.06  1:38.08  2:12.27                                    
  2 Mattison, Meghan E        13 BLUE-MA              2:21.88    2:13.31   17  
       30.52  1:04.35  1:39.34  2:13.31                                    
  3 Drager, Maddi O           13 PAAC-MA              2:18.68    2:15.74   16  
       30.79  1:05.36  1:41.17  2:15.74                                    
  4 Sherwood, Sophie A        13 Margate Sharks-MA    2:18.53    2:15.88   15  
       31.20  1:05.41  1:41.31  2:15.88                                    
  5 McKenna, Ashleigh S       13 SJAC-MA              2:23.42    2:17.35   14  
       31.67  1:06.72  1:43.13  2:17.35                                    
  6 Kaestner, Hannah G        13 GPAC-MA              2:23.68    2:18.11   13  
       31.65  1:08.16  1:44.29  2:18.11                                    
  7 Harobin, Lucy C           13 GAAC-MA              2:23.08    2:18.40   12  
       32.61  1:08.00  1:44.49  2:18.40                                    
  8 O'Neill, Molly K          13 CHEL-MA              2:23.46    2:18.92   11  
       32.97  1:08.81  1:44.54  2:18.92                                    
  9 Suko, Anya F              13 CBST-MA              2:23.57    2:19.20    9  
       31.11  1:06.67  1:43.86  2:19.20                                    
 10 Lawton, Valerie j         13 PENN-MA              2:22.82    2:19.52    7  
       31.95  1:06.17  1:42.50  2:19.52                                    
 11 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC-MA              2:20.73    2:19.70    6  
       31.96  1:06.90  1:43.43  2:19.70                                    
 12 Burke, Bryana N           13 CBST-MA              2:22.62    2:20.17    5  
       32.40  1:07.20  1:43.82  2:20.17                                    
 13 Teets, Kendall L          13 PACS-MA              2:29.53    2:20.99    4  
       32.08  1:09.97  1:47.49  2:20.99                                    
 14 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC-MA              2:22.60    2:21.92    3  
       31.23  1:08.05  1:45.58  2:21.92                                    
 15 Claiborne, Tommi          13 SSC-MA               2:30.22    2:22.88    2  
       32.56  1:10.15  1:47.39  2:22.88                                    
 16 Stahley, Lauren E         13 PAAC-MA              2:25.90    2:24.22    1  
       32.74  1:09.46  1:47.24  2:24.22                                    
 17 Klumpp, Ava C             13 GPAC-MA              2:25.59    2:24.49  
       33.60  1:10.14  1:48.32  2:24.49                                    
 18 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC-MA              2:22.70    2:25.54  
       32.59  1:09.37  1:47.76  2:25.54                                    
 19 Cygan, Maggie J           12 PSC-MA               2:27.92    2:26.11  
              1:11.76  1:49.80  2:26.11                                    
 20 McGovern, Emily M         13 NPAC-MA              2:33.29    2:26.47  
       33.09  1:10.28  1:49.07  2:26.47                                    
 21 Thatcher, Abby M          13 TVAC-MA              2:29.13    2:28.43  
       34.70  1:12.98  1:52.47  2:28.43                                    
 22 Volin, Emily R            13 SJAC-MA              2:35.13    2:29.80  
       33.67  1:14.11  1:53.13  2:29.80                                    
 23 Sheng, Joy Z              13 MSA-MA               2:31.01    2:29.90  
       34.48  1:13.04  1:51.86  2:29.90                                    
 24 Casella, Jenna M          13 SJAC-MA              2:27.93    2:29.98  
       33.51  1:11.21  1:50.56  2:29.98                                    
 25 Kierland, Tessa R         13 GPAC-MA              2:32.09    2:30.68  
       33.25  1:12.86  1:53.80  2:30.68                                    
 26 Harobin, Charlotte R      13 GAAC-MA              2:40.52    2:32.03  
       33.78  1:12.90  1:53.90  2:32.03                                    
 27 Stoudt, Nicole K          13 TOPS-MA              2:38.96    2:33.33  
              1:16.32  1:56.43  2:33.33                                    
 28 Hyman, Abby G             13 GRA-MA               2:34.78    2:33.72  
       34.53  1:14.49  1:54.92  2:33.72                                    
 29 Nowell, Morgan D          13 SJAC-MA              2:32.41    2:36.21  
       35.37  1:15.64  1:57.21  2:36.21                                    
 30 Rittle, Samantha A        13 KIDS-MA              2:44.12    2:36.51  
       35.42  1:15.68  1:57.85  2:36.51                                    
 31 Miles, Alina J            13 BLUE-MA              2:39.00    2:37.47  
       34.98  1:14.31  2:37.47                                             
 32 McIvor, Claire S          13 BLUE-MA              2:39.80    2:38.78  
       35.26  1:16.30  1:57.51  2:38.78                                    
 33 Onea, Maria F             13 UN-MA                2:38.41    2:39.97  
       36.19  1:17.88  2:00.54  2:39.97                                    
 34 Shiuh, Madison H          13 WAC-MA               2:44.27    2:41.39  
       34.57  1:15.26  1:58.57  2:41.39                                    
 35 Bristow, Sami R           13 NRG-MA               2:50.55    2:44.84  
       37.42  1:19.87  2:04.50  2:44.84                                    
 36 Galle, Taylor A           13 KIDS-MA              3:11.51    2:47.52  
       35.49  1:18.08  2:03.09  2:47.52                                    
 37 Greco, Julia E            13 STRM-MA              2:52.83    2:47.73  
       36.45  1:19.55  2:04.53  2:47.73                                    
 38 Sheka, Neethi K           13 BLUE-MA              2:52.41    2:52.83  
       37.48  1:21.75  2:07.91  2:52.83                                    
 39 Graff, Erin E             13 NRG-MA               2:46.60    2:53.96  
       39.82  1:24.45  2:10.61  2:53.96                                    
 40 Koulas, Gianna M          13 SJAC-MA              3:03.84    2:55.20  
       37.82  1:24.20  2:10.94  2:55.20                                    
 -- LaTorres, Jena A          13 PAAC-MA              2:33.93         DQ  
       33.93  1:12.76  1:52.42       DQ                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kokinda, Jacqui F         14 UN-MA                2:21.43    2:14.32   20  
       30.95  1:05.05  1:39.71  2:14.32                                    
  2 Pley, Caroline R          14 SJAC-MA              2:18.65    2:15.31   17  
       30.63  1:04.44  1:39.80  2:15.31                                    
  3 Hill, Corinne E           14 BLUE-MA              2:24.14    2:16.02   16  
       30.91  1:05.07  1:41.34  2:16.02                                    
  4 Coyne, Olivia A           14 TOPS-MA              2:26.59    2:16.72   15  
       32.43  1:07.14  1:42.22  2:16.72                                    
  5 Link, Natalie C           14 PSC-MA               2:24.29    2:16.82   14  
       30.88  1:05.43  1:41.69  2:16.82                                    
  6 Leahy, Elena K            14 SJAC-MA              2:21.78    2:18.17   13  
       31.42  1:05.93  1:41.90  2:18.17                                    
  7 Thomas, Morgan C          14 KIDS-MA              2:23.38    2:19.32   12  
       32.77  1:07.86  1:44.68  2:19.32                                    
  8 Anderson, Jillian C       14 SJAC-MA              2:20.80    2:20.68   11  
       31.47  1:06.78  1:43.94  2:20.68                                    
  9 Winters, Natalie J        14 BLUE-MA              2:22.90    2:21.36    9  
       32.05  1:07.53  1:44.53  2:21.36                                    
 10 Silvers, Kaity E          14 DST-MA               2:24.11    2:22.15    7  
       31.31  1:06.86  1:45.41  2:22.15                                    
 11 Tegler, Lindsey C         14 WAP-MA               2:25.01    2:22.24    6  
       33.23  1:09.54  1:46.43  2:22.24                                    
 12 Terpolilli, Gianna R      14 GPAC-MA              2:25.06    2:22.29    5  
       30.77  1:06.95  1:46.16  2:22.29                                    
 13 Mangino, Lila M           14 BLUE-MA              2:34.64    2:22.35    4  
       32.85  1:10.08  1:47.07  2:22.35                                    
 14 Perez, Brianna            14 BLUE-MA              2:29.08    2:22.48    3  
       31.56  1:07.62  1:45.31  2:22.48                                    
 15 Eagen, Caroline           14 PENN-MA              2:21.80    2:23.36    2  
       31.95  1:08.77  1:47.18  2:23.36                                    
 16 Cortright, Karli E        14 Pheasant Run-MA      2:25.03    2:23.55    1  
       32.33  1:07.96  1:46.23  2:23.55                                    
 17 Lebold, Celeste A         14 SJAC-MA              2:31.94    2:24.98  
       32.35  1:09.09  1:47.39  2:24.98                                    
 18 Slifer, Millie G          14 MSA-MA               2:26.65    2:26.04  
       33.45  1:10.52  1:48.65  2:26.04                                    
 19 Kirsopp, Abby K           14 PAAC-MA              2:25.63    2:26.27  
       33.97  1:11.03  1:49.63  2:26.27                                    
 20 McCloskey, Madison R      14 BLUE-MA              2:29.81    2:26.69  
       33.63  1:10.99  1:49.01  2:26.69                                    
 21 Lindquist, Jemma P        14 NHAC-MA              2:24.02    2:27.26  
       32.75  1:10.31  1:49.20  2:27.26                                    
 22 Abdalla, Zaina A          14 BLUE-MA              2:38.66    2:27.58  
       34.35  1:12.08  1:50.76  2:27.58                                    
 23 Ramirez, Maddi T          14 DST-MA               2:25.15    2:28.25  
       33.30  1:11.39  1:50.78  2:28.25                                    
 24 Placakis, Alexia P        14 STRM-MA              2:34.84    2:30.65  
       34.89  1:13.64  1:52.80  2:30.65                                    
 25 Aguero-Ramirez, Nicole K  14 UN-MA                2:34.95    2:32.78  
       34.64  1:12.99  1:53.51  2:32.78                                    
 26 Oswald, Abby C            14 MSA-MA               2:37.20    2:33.93  
       36.51  1:16.35  1:56.35  2:33.93                                    
 27 Thompson, Anna            14 BRY-MA               3:07.00    3:16.24  
       42.32  1:32.81  2:25.54  3:16.24                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA-MA               2:33.25    2:25.94   20  
       34.35  1:11.80  1:49.88  2:25.94                                    
  2 Drummond, Colin           12 MSA-MA               2:34.44    2:30.23   17  
       34.23  1:12.50  1:52.28  2:30.23                                    
  3 Riefenstahl, Holden j     12 TWAC-MA              2:39.65    2:37.37   16  
       34.37  1:14.00  1:56.23  2:37.37                                    
  4 Engler, Kyle M            12 TOPS-MA              2:35.87    2:40.12   15  
       37.00  1:17.59  1:59.41  2:40.12                                    
  5 Niggel, Jack P            12 PAAC-MA              2:48.24    2:41.81   14  
       37.75  1:20.05  2:02.13  2:41.81                                    
  6 Lombrana, Paul J          12 EAAC-MA              2:50.82    2:49.28   13  
       38.74  1:22.51  2:06.88  2:49.28                                    
  7 Saylor, Braydon P         12 WAC-MA               3:31.64    3:33.33   12  
       44.81  1:39.28  2:36.42  3:33.33                                    
  8 Reeser, Dylan S           12 NHAC-MA              3:38.14    3:51.70   11  
       46.07  1:47.04  3:51.70                                             
 
Event 46  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simes, Colby A            13 NHAC-MA              2:18.03    2:15.19   20  
       30.28  1:05.19  1:41.40  2:15.19                                    
  2 Sabine, Henry P           12 WAP-MA               2:21.53    2:15.25   17  
       31.30  1:07.05  1:42.56  2:15.25                                    
  3 Magditch, Alex R          13 PAAC-MA              2:30.02    2:15.91   16  
       30.46  1:04.30  1:40.50  2:15.91                                    
  4 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA               2:18.38    2:16.44   15  
       32.58  1:07.56  2:16.44                                             
  5 Weng, Zachary A           13 GPAC-MA              2:21.74    2:17.51   14  
       30.56  1:05.88  1:42.92  2:17.51                                    
  6 Dey, Om                   13 BLUE-MA              2:24.98    2:18.63   13  
       31.94  1:06.94  1:44.37  2:18.63                                    
  7 LeCates, Jason R          13 GPAC-MA              2:18.90    2:19.01   12  
       30.48  1:06.32  1:43.82  2:19.01                                    
  8 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA              2:24.99    2:19.02   11  
       31.80  1:08.13  1:45.48  2:19.02                                    
  9 Bentley, Chase A          13 TRI-MA               2:22.67    2:21.19    9  
       33.50  1:09.92  1:47.10  2:21.19                                    
 10 Oswald, Connor A          13 BLUE-MA              2:29.51    2:22.00    7  
       32.03  1:09.08  1:46.40  2:22.00                                    
 11 Cohn, Josh B              13 ACST-MA              2:26.29    2:22.68    6  
       30.93  1:07.60  1:45.45  2:22.68                                    
 12 Kulp, Jaxon W             13 NHAC-MA              2:22.51    2:22.87    4.5
       32.71  1:08.93  1:46.71  2:22.87                                    
 12 Woolaver, Ryan J          13 NPAC-MA              2:26.17    2:22.87    4.5
       33.03  1:10.30  1:47.93  2:22.87                                    
 14 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC-MA              2:24.39    2:22.96    3  
       32.43  1:09.78  1:47.57  2:22.96                                    
 15 Graham, Douglas S         13 PSC-MA               2:27.25    2:23.23    2  
       31.82  1:09.32  1:48.12  2:23.23                                    
 16 Troxell, Caelib E         13 BLUE-MA              2:23.04    2:23.49    1  
       32.21  1:08.49  1:46.99  2:23.49                                    
 17 Kovan, Henry E            13 EAAC-MA              2:26.07    2:26.67  
       34.78  1:13.27  1:50.77  2:26.67                                    
 18 Puri, Jai K               13 PAAC-MA              2:29.31    2:30.24  
       33.84  1:11.69  1:51.44  2:30.24                                    
 19 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      13 SJAC-MA              2:29.31    2:30.92  
       33.82  1:12.08  1:52.45  2:30.92                                    
 20 DeHaven, Regan J          13 WAP-MA               2:30.10    2:32.26  
       34.95  1:14.08  1:53.99  2:32.26                                    
 21 Midura, Robert J          13 Devilrays-MA         2:33.24    2:33.49  
       34.42  1:14.00  1:54.47  2:33.49                                    
 22 Clevenger, Seth M         13 GPAC-MA              2:46.73    2:47.40  
       34.08  1:17.01  2:02.60  2:47.40                                    
 23 Danneman, Eli             13 HAWK-MA              2:59.96    2:53.92  
       38.54  1:23.52  2:09.14  2:53.92                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helmer, Austin J          14 NPAC-MA              2:17.34    2:13.30   20  
       29.53  1:03.32  1:38.67  2:13.30                                    
  2 Fletcher, Kellen J        14 STRM-MA              2:18.92    2:15.55   17  
       30.54  1:05.70  1:41.72  2:15.55                                    
  3 Frankenberg, Aidan        14 CHEL-MA              2:19.84    2:16.19   16  
       32.19  1:07.00  1:42.44  2:16.19                                    
  4 Furia, Frederick D        14 TRI-MA               2:21.26    2:18.21   15  
       32.25  1:07.65  1:43.57  2:18.21                                    
  5 Knepper, Caleb W          14 UN-MA                2:22.44    2:25.45   14  
                       1:48.96  2:25.45                                    
  6 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC-MA              2:30.15    2:27.33   13  
       31.75  1:09.64  1:49.53  2:27.33                                    
  8 Krupka, Aleksander M      14 BLUE-MA              2:53.10    2:33.30   11  
       35.43  1:14.90  1:54.76  2:33.30                                    
  9 Bell, Brayden G           14 NPAC-MA              2:45.05    2:41.96    9  
       37.49  1:20.35  2:02.27  2:41.96                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Erika D        12 UN-MA                1:19.85    1:16.82   20  
       35.71  1:16.82                                                      
  2 Kelly, Bryna              12 NHAC-MA              1:19.47    1:17.22   17  
       36.24  1:17.22                                                      
  3 VanderNeut, Reilly A      12 GPAC-MA              1:19.93    1:18.71   16  
       37.70  1:18.71                                                      
  4 Leuthe, liv K             12 PSC-MA               1:22.28    1:19.10   15  
       36.86  1:19.10                                                      
  5 Karnhaukhova, Anastasiya  12 BLUE-MA              1:21.53    1:19.88   14  
       35.81  1:19.88                                                      
  6 Gomez-Fischer, Oriana K   12 MSA-MA               1:20.74    1:20.29   13  
       39.08  1:20.29                                                      
  7 Guilfoyle, Ali C          12 GPAC-MA              1:20.78    1:20.73   12  
       38.48  1:20.73                                                      
  8 Cassidy, Grace C          12 TWAC-MA              1:19.56    1:22.09   11  
       39.06  1:22.09                                                      
  9 Dheram, Meghana V         12 STRM-MA              1:24.52    1:22.26    9  
       37.93  1:22.26                                                      
 10 Mulay, Mithila Y          12 MSA-MA               1:24.00    1:22.99    7  
       39.32  1:22.99                                                      
 11 Juliano-Smith, Lilianna   12 TRI-MA               1:23.95    1:23.83    6  
       41.13  1:23.83                                                      
 12 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA              1:23.02    1:23.86    5  
       40.86  1:23.86                                                      
 13 Dev, Isha                 12 GSA-MA               1:25.19    1:23.91    4  
       36.04  1:23.91                                                      
 14 Cygan, Maggie J           12 PSC-MA               1:20.12    1:24.31    3  
       40.93  1:24.31                                                      
 15 Kourt, Belle J            12 NHAC-MA              1:24.39    1:24.33    2  
       38.34  1:24.33                                                      
 16 Babroff, Jenna S          12 SJAC-MA              1:21.41    1:24.60    1  
       38.75  1:24.60                                                      
 17 Green, Gabrielle E        12 GPAC-MA              1:25.99    1:26.30  
       38.74  1:26.30                                                      
 18 Davidson, Andrea P        12 KIDS-MA              1:33.59    1:27.18  
       40.02  1:27.18                                                      
 19 Calhum, Zaria C           12 WAC-MA               1:26.28    1:27.43  
       40.27  1:27.43                                                      
 20 Scherer, Georgia K        12 MSA-MA               1:32.01    1:30.00  
       41.58  1:30.00                                                      
 21 Vidal, Emily              12 BLUE-MA              1:32.81    1:30.11  
       43.00  1:30.11                                                      
 22 McGillis, Isabela L       12 CHEL-MA              1:32.09    1:30.59  
       43.45  1:30.59                                                      
 23 Schreiner, Molly B        12 NLAC-MA              1:31.48    1:31.23  
       45.61  1:31.23                                                      
 24 Paradis, Kaitlyn G        12 NHAC-MA              1:36.94    1:34.69  
       46.50  1:34.69                                                      
 25 Vitale, Lilliana M        12 STRM-MA              1:42.42    1:42.68  
       49.76  1:42.68                                                      
 26 McKiernan, Olivia N       12 STRM-MA              1:50.64    1:47.86  
       51.79  1:47.86                                                      
 -- Zeuli, Marissa G          12 SJAC-MA              1:27.37         DQ  
       47.95       DQ                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawton, Valerie j         13 PENN-MA              1:08.53    1:10.53   20  
       34.27  1:10.53                                                      
  2 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC-MA              1:10.94    1:11.46   17  
       33.28  1:11.46                                                      
  3 Sherwood, Sophie A        13 Margate Sharks-MA    1:15.72    1:12.14   16  
       33.41  1:12.14                                                      
  4 Hendricks, Lauren M       13 WAC-MA               1:18.62    1:13.15   15  
       33.75  1:13.15                                                      
  5 Burke, Bryana N           13 CBST-MA              1:17.79    1:13.87   14  
       34.83  1:13.87                                                      
  6 Claiborne, Tommi          13 SSC-MA               1:14.74    1:14.75   13  
       34.30  1:14.75                                                      
  7 Miles, Alina J            13 BLUE-MA              1:19.08    1:15.12   12  
       35.28  1:15.12                                                      
  8 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC-MA              1:14.84    1:15.65   11  
       34.31  1:15.65                                                      
  9 Buitron, Juliana M        13 WAP-MA               1:17.32    1:15.73    9  
       34.33  1:15.73                                                      
 10 Sheng, Joy Z              13 MSA-MA               1:14.21    1:16.93    7  
       36.49  1:16.93                                                      
 11 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC-MA              1:18.24    1:18.21    6  
       36.62  1:18.21                                                      
 12 Harobin, Lucy C           13 GAAC-MA              1:22.64    1:18.51    5  
       35.84  1:18.51                                                      
 13 Tevere, Chloe J           13 CHEL-MA              1:23.30    1:18.55    4  
       36.89  1:18.55                                                      
 14 Hyman, Abby G             13 GRA-MA               1:26.24    1:19.43    3  
       37.14  1:19.43                                                      
 15 Hricko, Cecelia G         13 GRA-MA               1:29.07    1:20.44    2  
       38.25  1:20.44                                                      
 16 Greco, Julia E            13 STRM-MA              1:31.07    1:21.14    1  
       38.95  1:21.14                                                      
 17 Harobin, Charlotte R      13 GAAC-MA              1:23.05    1:25.09  
       37.44  1:25.09                                                      
 18 Galle, Taylor A           13 KIDS-MA              1:37.79    1:26.95  
       38.01  1:26.95                                                      
 19 Bristow, Sami R           13 NRG-MA               1:34.08    1:29.81  
 20 Horvath, Ava N            13 PSC-MA               1:37.81    1:36.36  
       42.49  1:36.36                                                      
 -- Gonzales, Ana M           13 FSS-MA               1:41.56         DQ  
       44.58       DQ                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Schmidt, Kylie        14 NRG-MA               1:13.86    1:06.59   20  
       30.77  1:06.59                                                      
  2 Lush, Madison e           14 CHEL-MA              1:16.17    1:11.49   17  
       32.62  1:11.49                                                      
  3 Gravuer, Kiersten M       14 NRG-MA               1:17.08    1:11.58   16  
       33.40  1:11.58                                                      
  4 Eagen, Caroline           14 PENN-MA              1:23.34    1:14.66   15  
       33.50  1:14.66                                                      
  5 Hammond, Kayla A          14 TRI-MA               1:22.19    1:14.96   14  
       34.68  1:14.96                                                      
  6 Kirsopp, Abby K           14 PAAC-MA              1:18.72    1:15.82   13  
       35.93  1:15.82                                                      
  7 Silvers, Kaity E          14 DST-MA               1:25.09    1:17.34   12  
       34.63  1:17.34                                                      
  8 Bell, Olivia L            14 CHEL-MA              1:24.76    1:17.47   11  
       36.17  1:17.47                                                      
  9 Placakis, Alexia P        14 STRM-MA              1:20.14    1:18.25    9  
       36.69  1:18.25                                                      
 10 Hurley, Colby L           14 TVAC-MA              1:22.33    1:18.79    7  
       35.23  1:18.79                                                      
 11 Tegler, Lindsey C         14 WAP-MA               1:31.67    1:20.53    6  
       39.56  1:20.53                                                      
 12 Ramirez, Maddi T          14 DST-MA               1:20.86    1:24.54    5  
       40.37  1:24.54                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 In, Jonathan              12 UDAC-MA              1:24.27    1:14.90   20  
       34.76  1:14.90                                                      
  2 Drummond, Colin           12 MSA-MA               1:23.11    1:24.04   17  
       38.16  1:24.04                                                      
  3 Rounds, David E           12 SJAC-MA              1:23.55    1:24.24   16  
       38.64  1:24.24                                                      
  4 Hou, Vjay W               12 BLUE-MA              1:23.84    1:25.38   15  
       41.16  1:25.38                                                      
  5 Ela, Jordan M             12 GSA-MA               1:30.52    1:25.61   14  
       41.37  1:25.61                                                      
  6 Engler, Kyle M            12 TOPS-MA              1:25.99    1:28.53   13  
       44.15  1:28.53                                                      
  7 Saylor, Ethan J           12 WAC-MA               1:43.78    1:28.85   12  
       40.18  1:28.85                                                      
  8 Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA              1:36.14    1:31.34   11  
       41.17  1:31.34                                                      
  9 Jacobson, Gunnar G        12 DST-MA               1:40.47    1:33.13    9  
       42.33  1:33.13                                                      
 10 Riefenstahl, Holden j     12 TWAC-MA              1:36.47    1:33.57    7  
       43.90  1:33.57                                                      
 11 Hammond, Tyler D          12 TRI-MA               1:47.24    1:38.35    6  
       47.18  1:38.35                                                      
 12 Blatcher, Ethan J         12 SJAC-MA              1:37.28    1:39.27    5  
       47.49  1:39.27                                                      
 13 Friedman, Ethan S         12 Devilrays-MA         1:34.52    1:40.35    4  
       47.95  1:40.35                                                      
 14 Ajesh, Avi                12 DST-MA               1:45.06    1:43.84    3  
       49.31  1:43.84                                                      
 15 Roy, Somak                12 LVA-MA               1:53.51    1:49.22    2  
 16 Saylor, Braydon P         12 WAC-MA               2:04.84    1:59.73    1  
       57.25  1:59.73                                                      
 -- Owes, Omari               12 Team85-MA            1:25.66         DQ  
       38.03       DQ                                                      
 -- Lombrana, Paul J          12 EAAC-MA              1:29.81         DQ  
       43.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Kloc, Mason A             12 STRM-MA              1:40.67         DQ  
       43.43       DQ                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaBarre, David A          13 BLUE-MA              1:13.65    1:04.98   20  
       29.96  1:04.98                                                      
  2 Oswald, Connor A          13 BLUE-MA              1:17.52    1:10.44   17  
       33.46  1:10.44                                                      
  3 Kulp, Jaxon W             13 NHAC-MA              1:21.36    1:13.61   16  
       34.42  1:13.61                                                      
  4 Magditch, Alex R          13 PAAC-MA              1:18.08    1:13.79   15  
       34.13  1:13.79                                                      
  5 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA              1:14.99    1:14.63   14  
       35.16  1:14.63                                                      
  6 Simes, Colby A            13 NHAC-MA              1:17.04    1:15.26   13  
       34.53  1:15.26                                                      
  7 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA               1:24.13    1:16.08   12  
       35.03  1:16.08                                                      
  8 Sabine, Henry P           12 WAP-MA               1:17.35    1:16.59   11  
       35.04  1:16.59                                                      
  9 Kiddie, Ben J             13 WAP-MA               1:24.76    1:18.99    9  
       37.63  1:18.99                                                      
 10 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      13 SJAC-MA              1:21.64    1:19.11    7  
       38.05  1:19.11                                                      
 11 Danneman, Eli             13 HAWK-MA              1:33.83    1:29.35    6  
       44.35  1:29.35                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, AJ J                14 BLUE-MA              1:25.99    1:10.15   20  
       30.69  1:10.15                                                      
  2 Fletcher, Kellen J        14 STRM-MA              1:19.80    1:10.22   17  
       33.24  1:10.22                                                      
  3 Helmer, Austin J          14 NPAC-MA              1:13.14    1:10.98   16  
       33.34  1:10.98                                                      
  4 Bell, Brayden G           14 NPAC-MA              1:25.21    1:25.57   15  
       39.93  1:25.57                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolan, Rachel M           12 PAAC-MA              2:49.57    2:40.74   20  
       39.00  1:19.65  2:00.62  2:40.74                                    
  2 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         12 PAAC-MA              2:59.57    2:47.56   17  
       40.02  1:23.34  2:06.87  2:47.56                                    
  3 Karnhaukhova, Anastasiya  12 BLUE-MA              3:09.53    2:56.57   16  
  4 Stangil, Annikka L        12 PAAC-MA              3:01.57    3:01.32   15  
       43.19  1:29.21  2:15.83  3:01.32                                    
  5 Kachala, Ellie A          12 BLUE-MA              2:59.34    3:01.58   14  
       43.92  1:30.85  2:18.67  3:01.58                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drager, Maddi O           13 PAAC-MA              2:38.40    2:32.08   20  
       35.69  1:14.24  1:53.20  2:32.08                                    
  2 Pal, Mallika D            13 BLUE-MA              2:35.64    2:33.82   17  
       37.01  1:17.08  1:56.66  2:33.82                                    
  3 Hendricks, Lauren M       13 WAC-MA               2:37.20    2:34.50   16  
       36.35  1:16.18  1:56.10  2:34.50                                    
  4 Mattison, Meghan E        13 BLUE-MA              2:41.27    2:36.06   15  
       37.46  1:16.02  1:56.04  2:36.06                                    
  5 Kaestner, Hannah G        13 GPAC-MA              2:36.81    2:36.35   14  
       37.13  1:17.03  1:57.82  2:36.35                                    
  6 Sheng, Joy Z              13 MSA-MA               2:37.40    2:41.43   13  
       38.07  1:19.01  2:01.02  2:41.43                                    
  7 Stahley, Lauren E         13 PAAC-MA              2:43.03    2:43.32   12  
       39.96  1:21.40  2:02.66  2:43.32                                    
  8 Hyman, Abby G             13 GRA-MA               2:47.44    2:46.13   11  
              1:22.17  2:46.13                                             
  9 Rittle, Samantha A        13 KIDS-MA              2:42.80    2:53.00    9  
       39.90  1:23.39  2:08.79  2:53.00                                    
 10 Tevere, Chloe J           13 CHEL-MA              2:50.11    2:53.41    7  
       39.83           2:09.70  2:53.41                                    
 11 Crabtree, Olivia A        13 GPAC-MA              3:46.46    2:58.89    6  
       41.98  1:27.05  2:13.69  2:58.89                                    
 12 Graff, Erin E             13 NRG-MA               2:58.69    3:07.96    5  
       45.24  1:33.62  2:22.88  3:07.96                                    
 13 Sheka, Neethi K           13 BLUE-MA              3:11.77    3:19.52    4  
       45.67  1:36.95  2:29.49  3:19.52                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gravuer, Kiersten M       14 NRG-MA               2:35.55    2:30.54   20  
       36.18  1:14.44  1:53.28  2:30.54                                    
  2 Kokinda, Jacqui F         14 UN-MA                2:35.74    2:32.13   17  
       35.65  1:14.10  1:53.47  2:32.13                                    
  3 Anderson, Jillian C       14 SJAC-MA              2:37.74    2:34.36   16  
       36.22  1:15.05  1:55.40  2:34.36                                    
  4 Hill, Corinne E           14 BLUE-MA              2:49.53    2:34.66   15  
       37.82  1:17.25  1:57.84  2:34.66                                    
  5 Lush, Madison e           14 CHEL-MA              2:38.76    2:36.83   14  
       37.71  1:17.29  1:58.52  2:36.83                                    
  6 Rosa, Bella A             14 BLUE-MA              2:45.06    2:36.86   13  
       37.07  2:36.86                                                      
  7 McCloskey, Madison R      14 BLUE-MA              2:41.48    2:37.43   12  
       37.82           1:57.66  2:37.43                                    
  8 Lebold, Celeste A         14 SJAC-MA              2:46.93    2:38.93   11  
       36.98  1:17.30  1:58.73  2:38.93                                    
  9 Thomas, Morgan C          14 KIDS-MA              2:42.09    2:40.32    9  
       37.29  1:18.15  1:59.64  2:40.32                                    
 10 Silvers, Kaity E          14 DST-MA               2:41.02    2:42.67    7  
       38.00  1:19.46  2:01.84  2:42.67                                    
 11 Oswald, Abby C            14 MSA-MA               2:52.45    2:43.03    6  
       39.20  1:21.57  2:02.57  2:43.03                                    
 12 Perez, Brianna            14 BLUE-MA              2:50.39    2:43.28    5  
       37.60  1:19.78  2:02.57  2:43.28                                    
 13 Slifer, Millie G          14 MSA-MA               2:47.87    2:49.27    4  
       39.66  1:21.91  2:05.65  2:49.27                                    
 14 Lindquist, Jemma P        14 NHAC-MA              2:54.06    2:50.16    3  
       39.35  1:23.50  2:08.31  2:50.16                                    
 15 Ramirez, Maddi T          14 DST-MA               2:55.31    2:57.94    2  
       39.70  1:25.61  2:13.63  2:57.94                                    
 16 Terpolilli, Gianna R      14 GPAC-MA              2:53.77    2:58.80    1  
       41.03  1:27.31  2:14.54  2:58.80                                    
 17 Mangino, Lila M           14 BLUE-MA              3:04.47    2:59.55  
       42.40  1:27.96  2:14.66  2:59.55                                    
 18 Thompson, Anna            14 BRY-MA               3:33.04    3:30.62  
       50.78  1:43.89  2:37.08  3:30.62                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- In, Jonathan              12 UDAC-MA              3:03.33         DQ  
       37.77  1:18.72       DQ                                             
 
Event 50  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orsulak, Michael R        13 MSA-MA               2:32.96    2:26.96   20  
       34.42  1:12.45  1:49.80  2:26.96                                    
  2 Chestnut, PJ J            13 GPAC-MA              2:34.50    2:33.56   17  
       37.26  1:16.92  1:56.51  2:33.56                                    
  3 Bentley, Chase A          13 TRI-MA               2:36.73    2:35.07   16  
       37.70  1:17.25  1:57.38  2:35.07                                    
  4 Dey, Om                   13 BLUE-MA              2:44.53    2:35.25   15  
       37.25  1:16.20  1:56.23  2:35.25                                    
  5 Weng, Zachary A           13 GPAC-MA              2:46.26    2:39.67   14  
       37.93  1:18.36  2:00.66  2:39.67                                    
  6 LeCates, Jason R          13 GPAC-MA              2:43.31    2:40.40   13  
       36.97  1:17.23  1:58.75  2:40.40                                    
  7 Puri, Jai K               13 PAAC-MA              2:43.70    2:42.42   12  
       37.26  1:18.74  2:01.10  2:42.42                                    
  8 Troxell, Caelib E         13 BLUE-MA              2:51.90    2:42.97   11  
       39.81           2:02.77  2:42.97                                    
  9 Andrianto, Nico           13 GPAC-MA              2:45.07    2:44.56    9  
       37.69  1:20.33  2:04.36  2:44.56                                    
 10 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA              2:48.53    2:45.45    7  
       39.37  1:22.15  2:04.62  2:45.45                                    
 11 Midura, Robert J          13 Devilrays-MA         2:49.20    2:56.75    6  
       42.69  1:27.57  2:13.37  2:56.75                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Kellen J        14 STRM-MA              2:38.03    2:34.44   20  
       37.17  1:17.10  1:57.60  2:34.44                                    
  2 Frankenberg, Aidan        14 CHEL-MA              2:36.44    2:34.92   17  
       37.62  1:16.89  1:56.86  2:34.92                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Midura, Katie M           12 Devilrays-MA           37.64      34.24   20  
  2 Exler, Grace T            12 NPAC-MA                36.75      35.27   17  
  3 Kelly, Bryna              12 NHAC-MA              2:36.40      36.37   16  
  4 Kachala, Ellie A          12 BLUE-MA                37.72      36.79   15  
  5 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA                39.32      37.54   14  
  6 Dev, Isha                 12 GSA-MA                 37.06      37.63   13  
  7 VanderNeut, Reilly A      12 GPAC-MA                38.26      37.74   12  
  8 Babroff, Jenna S          12 SJAC-MA                37.74      37.86   11  
  9 Cassidy, Grace C          12 TWAC-MA                38.37      38.53    9  
 10 Gomez-Fischer, Oriana K   12 MSA-MA                 40.22      38.75    7  
 11 Green, Gabrielle E        12 GPAC-MA                40.66      39.16    6  
 12 Kourt, Belle J            12 NHAC-MA                40.36      39.65    5  
 13 Malick, Julianna K        12 WAC-MA                 39.68      39.76    4  
 14 Mulay, Mithila Y          12 MSA-MA                 38.33      40.20    3  
 15 Calhum, Zaria C           12 WAC-MA                 41.94      40.85    2  
 16 Bhaskar, Shanthi          12 MSA-MA                 42.88      41.78    1  
 17 Scherer, Georgia K        12 MSA-MA                 44.84      41.91  
 18 Vidal, Emily              12 BLUE-MA                43.55      43.60  
 19 Renion, Angie J           12 PSC-MA                 46.55      44.43  
 20 Smith, Madison P          12 BLUE-MA                47.21      47.65  
 21 McKiernan, Olivia N       12 STRM-MA                53.57      51.98  
 
Event 52  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabine, Henry P           12 WAP-MA                 35.53      33.50   20  
  2 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA-MA                 39.02      36.83   17  
  3 Fulmor, Jude I            12 CHEL-MA                39.62      38.07   16  
  4 Saylor, Ethan J           12 WAC-MA                 42.99      40.50   15  
  5 Hou, Vjay W               12 BLUE-MA                40.60      41.77   14  
  6 Rounds, David E           12 SJAC-MA                41.63      44.58   13  
  7 Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA                44.57      45.32   12  
  8 Jacobson, Gunnar G        12 DST-MA                 49.57      46.99   11  
  9 Hammond, Tyler D          12 TRI-MA                 52.29      52.29    9  
 10 Roy, Somak                12 LVA-MA                 56.12      57.03    7  
 11 Reeser, Dylan S           12 NHAC-MA              1:21.61    1:14.59    6  
 
Event 53  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chicchi, Olivia G         12 NPAC-MA                31.81      30.53   20  
  2 Guilfoyle, Ali C          12 GPAC-MA                31.83      30.75   17  
  3 Peck, Sophie T            12 CHEL-MA                38.13      30.84   15.5
  3 Zimmerman, Erika D        12 UN-MA                  31.99      30.84   15.5
  5 VanderNeut, Reilly A      12 GPAC-MA                32.06      31.23   13.5
  5 Whitman, Paige E          12 GAAC-MA                32.90      31.23   13.5
  7 Juliano-Smith, Lilianna   12 TRI-MA                 32.61      31.73   12  
  8 Karnhaukhova, Anastasiya  12 BLUE-MA                32.00      32.13   11  
  9 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         12 PAAC-MA                33.19      32.51    9  
 10 Dolan, Rachel M           12 PAAC-MA                32.16      32.78    7  
 11 Schreiner, Molly B        12 NLAC-MA                33.78      32.79    6  
 12 Leuthe, liv K             12 PSC-MA                 33.31      32.86    4.5
 12 Mulay, Mithila Y          12 MSA-MA                 32.76      32.86    4.5
 14 Zeuli, Marissa G          12 SJAC-MA                35.32      33.18    3  
 15 Dheram, Meghana V         12 STRM-MA                33.16      33.25    2  
 16 Calhum, Zaria C           12 WAC-MA                 32.63      33.26    1  
 17 Bhaskar, Shanthi          12 MSA-MA                 33.44      33.51  
 18 Dev, Isha                 12 GSA-MA                 32.86      33.82  
 19 Stangil, Annikka L        12 PAAC-MA                34.39      33.94  
 20 Cassidy, Grace C          12 TWAC-MA                33.37      34.16  
 21 McGillis, Isabela L       12 CHEL-MA                36.19      35.03  
 22 Renion, Angie J           12 PSC-MA                 36.16      35.16  
 22 Samsel, Chloe G           12 NRG-MA                 39.64      35.16  
 24 Green, Gabrielle E        12 GPAC-MA                34.63      35.34  
 25 Risser, Audrey L          12 NHAC-MA                36.11      35.46  
 26 Kachala, Ellie A          12 BLUE-MA                36.22      35.70  
 27 Vidal, Emily              12 BLUE-MA                35.42      35.73  
 28 Davidson, Andrea P        12 KIDS-MA                36.39      35.80  
 29 VanBuskirk, Ash A         12 Un6 age up-MA          37.38      36.45  
 30 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA                36.48      36.90  
 31 Paradis, Kaitlyn G        12 NHAC-MA                35.40      37.11  
 32 Vitale, Lilliana M        12 STRM-MA                47.39      41.69  
 33 McKiernan, Olivia N       12 STRM-MA                42.55      43.85  
 
Event 53  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Ashleigh S       13 SJAC-MA                28.72      28.02   20  
  2 Hendricks, Lauren M       13 WAC-MA                 28.55      28.62   17  
  3 Marchese, Nina J          13 GPAC-MA                28.74      28.69   16  
  4 O'Neill, Molly K          13 CHEL-MA                28.95      28.71   15  
  5 Sherwood, Sophie A        13 Margate Sharks-MA      29.10      28.72   14  
  6 Claiborne, Tommi          13 SSC-MA                 28.66      28.75   13  
  7 Kaestner, Hannah G        13 GPAC-MA                29.22      28.88   12  
  8 Drager, Maddi O           13 PAAC-MA                28.94      29.21   11  
  9 Mattison, Meghan E        13 BLUE-MA                30.01      29.23    9  
 10 Suko, Anya F              13 CBST-MA                29.79      29.28    7  
 11 Teets, Kendall L          13 PACS-MA                29.56      29.32    6  
 12 McIvor, Claire S          13 BLUE-MA                30.63      29.45    5  
 13 McGovern, Emily M         13 NPAC-MA                30.02      29.70    4  
 14 Harobin, Lucy C           13 GAAC-MA                29.49      29.83    3  
 15 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC-MA                30.35      29.87    2  
 16 Harobin, Charlotte R      13 GAAC-MA                30.05      30.01    1  
 17 LaTorres, Jena A          13 PAAC-MA                30.19      30.04  
 18 Buitron, Juliana M        13 WAP-MA                 30.71      30.05  
 19 Kierland, Tessa R         13 GPAC-MA                30.58      30.06  
 20 Cygan, Maggie J           12 PSC-MA                 30.14      30.14  
 21 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC-MA                29.85      30.21  
 22 Stoudt, Nicole K          13 TOPS-MA                30.60      30.22  
 23 Casella, Jenna M          13 SJAC-MA                30.63      30.32  
 24 Miles, Alina J            13 BLUE-MA                30.40      30.86  
 25 Shiuh, Madison H          13 WAC-MA                 29.96      30.91  
 26 Stahley, Lauren E         13 PAAC-MA                31.31      31.01  
 27 Rittle, Samantha A        13 KIDS-MA                33.38      31.06  
 27 Thatcher, Abby M          13 TVAC-MA                30.98      31.06  
 29 Volin, Emily R            13 SJAC-MA                32.27      31.23  
 30 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC-MA                31.44      31.29  
 31 Onea, Maria F             13 UN-MA                  31.60      31.31  
 32 Tevere, Chloe J           13 CHEL-MA                31.10      31.72  
 32 Klumpp, Ava C             13 GPAC-MA                31.19      31.72  
 34 Nowell, Morgan D          13 SJAC-MA                30.00      31.74  
 35 Amons, Molly E            13 CHEL-MA                39.50      31.83  
 36 Crabtree, Olivia A        13 GPAC-MA                32.62      31.84  
 37 Hricko, Cecelia G         13 GRA-MA                 32.13      32.07  
 38 Greco, Julia E            13 STRM-MA                33.75      33.33  
 39 Bristow, Sami R           13 NRG-MA                 34.15      33.42  
 40 Galle, Taylor A           13 KIDS-MA                34.97      34.58  
 41 Koulas, Gianna M          13 SJAC-MA                36.56      34.62  
 42 Horvath, Ava N            13 PSC-MA                 35.98      35.26  
 43 Sheka, Neethi K           13 BLUE-MA                33.54      35.48  
 44 Lonkart, Julia            13 Margate Sharks-MA      38.68      35.67  
 45 Gonzales, Ana M           13 FSS-MA                 36.25      36.58  
 
Event 53  Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dumond, Brianna A         14 UN-MA                  28.42      27.58   20  
  2 Perez, Brianna            14 BLUE-MA                29.16      27.97   17  
  3 Leahy, Elena K            14 SJAC-MA                28.66      28.77   15.5
  3 Link, Natalie C           14 PSC-MA                 28.54      28.77   15.5
  5 Lush, Madison e           14 CHEL-MA                28.52      28.91   14  
  6 Pley, Caroline R          14 SJAC-MA                28.92      29.04   13  
  7 Eagen, Caroline           14 PENN-MA                29.18      29.06   12  
  8 Mangino, Lila M           14 BLUE-MA                29.39      29.12   11  
  9 Winters, Natalie J        14 BLUE-MA                29.58      29.18    9  
 10 Kirsopp, Abby K           14 PAAC-MA                29.11      29.22    7  
 11 Kokinda, Jacqui F         14 UN-MA                  30.85      29.36    6  
 12 Thomas, Morgan C          14 KIDS-MA                30.22      29.43    4  
 12 Anderson, Jillian C       14 SJAC-MA                29.88      29.43    4  
 12 Lindquist, Jemma P        14 NHAC-MA                29.78      29.43    4  
 15 Terpolilli, Gianna R      14 GPAC-MA                30.12      29.55    2  
 16 Ringle, Emily L           14 TOPS-MA                29.65      29.57    1  
 17 Gravuer, Kiersten M       14 NRG-MA                 29.66      29.67  
 18 Aguero-Ramirez, Nicole K  14 UN-MA                  31.36      29.83  
 19 Silvers, Kaity E          14 DST-MA                 29.22      30.08  
 20 Bell, Olivia L            14 CHEL-MA                30.08      30.10  
 21 Welsch, Zoe M             14 SJAC-MA                29.69      30.28  
 22 Ramirez, Maddi T          14 DST-MA                 29.69      30.33  
 23 Cortright, Karli E        14 Pheasant Run-MA        30.32      30.49  
 24 Abdalla, Zaina A          14 BLUE-MA                32.18      30.73  
 25 Rouyer, Chloe M           14 TOPS-MA                31.42      30.91  
 26 Smith, Erin J             14 MSA-MA                 30.93      31.13  
 27 Oswald, Abby C            14 MSA-MA                 31.13      31.17  
 28 Kinch, Princess A         14 Devilrays-MA           32.17      31.45  
 29 Tegler, Lindsey C         14 WAP-MA                 31.08      32.53  
 30 Hurley, Colby L           14 TVAC-MA                32.28      32.77  
 31 McCloskey, Madison R      14 BLUE-MA                31.68      33.61  
 32 Hopkins, Lauren           14 Team85-MA              38.31      34.28  
 33 Thompson, Anna            14 BRY-MA                 41.70      41.04  
 
Event 54  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kloc, Mason A             12 STRM-MA                38.20      32.61   20  
  2 Buchanan, Matthew D       12 CHEL-MA                33.47      32.98   17  
  3 Androsov, Max             12 UN3-MA                 36.88      33.03   16  
  4 Saylor, Ethan J           12 WAC-MA                 33.42      33.39   15  
  5 Fulmor, Jude I            12 CHEL-MA                35.72      33.97   14  
  6 Ela, Jordan M             12 GSA-MA                 35.83      34.31   13  
  7 Rounds, David E           12 SJAC-MA                32.68      34.56   12  
  8 Niggel, Jack P            12 PAAC-MA                34.96      34.70   11  
  9 Hammond, Tyler D          12 TRI-MA                 35.06      35.35    9  
 10 Friedman, Ethan S         12 Devilrays-MA           35.51      36.07    7  
 11 Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA                37.04      36.79    6  
 12 Fulmor, Max I             12 CHEL-MA                37.10      36.89    5  
 13 Blatcher, Ethan J         12 SJAC-MA                36.15      36.96    4  
 14 Jacobson, Gunnar G        12 DST-MA                 39.96      37.60    3  
 15 Ajesh, Avi                12 DST-MA                 38.49      38.74    2  
 16 Roy, Somak                12 LVA-MA                 41.71      41.09    1  
 17 Saylor, Braydon P         12 WAC-MA                 38.48      41.18  
 18 Reeser, Dylan S           12 NHAC-MA                45.89      47.76  
 
Event 54  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClendon, Jaedon J       13 Devilrays-MA           28.49      27.83   20  
  2 Dey, Om                   13 BLUE-MA                28.74      27.97   17  
  3 Oswald, Connor A          13 BLUE-MA                28.64      28.06   16  
  4 Magditch, Alex R          13 PAAC-MA                29.70      28.12   15  
  5 Graham, Douglas S         13 PSC-MA                 29.46      28.14   14  
  6 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA                 28.54      28.16   13  
  7 Kulp, Jaxon W             13 NHAC-MA                28.29      28.31   12  
  8 Kovan, Henry E            13 EAAC-MA                28.86      28.48   11  
  9 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC-MA                28.91      28.50    9  
 10 Simes, Colby A            13 NHAC-MA                28.27      28.65    7  
 11 Bentley, Chase A          13 TRI-MA                 28.37      28.72    6  
 12 Eun, Kyle                 13 Team85-MA              30.01      28.75    5  
 13 Chestnut, PJ J            13 GPAC-MA                28.30      28.78    4  
 14 Cohn, Josh B              13 ACST-MA                28.96      28.83    3  
 15 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM-MA                29.43      28.86    2  
 16 Troxell, Caelib E         13 BLUE-MA                28.48      28.96    1  
 17 Weng, Zachary A           13 GPAC-MA                29.59      29.15  
 18 Sabine, Henry P           12 WAP-MA                 29.87      29.37  
 19 Orsulak, Michael R        13 MSA-MA                 28.95      29.48  
 20 DeHaven, Regan J          13 WAP-MA                 30.07      29.55  
 21 Woolaver, Ryan J          13 NPAC-MA                30.67      29.62  
 22 Rahardjo, Alfons B        13 SSC-MA                 30.68      30.64  
 23 Puri, Jai K               13 PAAC-MA                30.52      31.17  
 24 Midura, Robert J          13 Devilrays-MA           30.77      31.27  
 25 Clevenger, Seth M         13 GPAC-MA                32.21      31.41  
 26 Kiddie, Ben J             13 WAP-MA                 33.10      32.43  
 27 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      13 SJAC-MA                30.50      32.79  
 28 Danneman, Eli             13 HAWK-MA                35.91      34.88  
 29 Tagliaferro, Joey A       13 TRI-MA                 35.69      35.45  
 
Event 54  Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, AJ J                14 BLUE-MA                28.63      26.79   20  
  2 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC-MA                28.78      27.90   17  
  3 Risser, Samuel S          14 NHAC-MA                28.39      28.31   16  
  4 Furia, Frederick D        14 TRI-MA                 31.11      29.43   15  
  5 Frankenberg, Aidan        14 CHEL-MA                31.49      29.66   14  
  6 Knepper, Caleb W          14 UN-MA                  29.32      29.85   13  
  7 Krupka, Aleksander M      14 BLUE-MA                32.80      31.17   12  
  8 Bell, Brayden G           14 NPAC-MA                33.42      33.01   11  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 54                    
 
  1. Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C     1373   2. Blue Eagle Swim Team                963
  3. Parkland Aquatic Club               862   4. Malvern Swimming Association      596.5
  5. South Jersey Aquatic Club           510   6. Wilmington Aquatic Club             433
  7. Tide Water Aquatics Club            379   8. George School Aquatics            319.5
  9. New Holland Aquatic Club            304  10. Cheltenham Aquatic Club           295.5
 11. Triton Swim Team                    288  12. Nittany Lion Aquatic Club           270
 13. Unattached-Tamaqua Blue Waves     265.5  14. Delaware Swim Team                  256
 15. Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu    252.5  16. Kids Swim Club                    221.5
 17. Penn Aquatics                       191  18. Central Bucks Swim Team           174.5
 19. Parkland Swimming Club              167  20. Nrg Swimming                        165
 21. Brandywine YMCA                     159  22. Jersey Storm Swimming               158
 23. Golden Ram Aquatics                 157  24. North Penn Aquatic Club             145
 25. Jewish Community Center Sharks      138  26. Westtown Aquatics Program           136
 27. Tops Swimming                       119  28. Suburban Seahawks Club              118
 29. Atlantic Coast Swim Team            114  30. Twin Valley Aquatic Club          111.5
 31. Upper Dublin Aquatic Club           108  32. Jersey Devilrays Swimming           107
 33. Un6                                  90  34. Coatesville Area Aquatics            85
 35. Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl     71.5  36. Palmyra Aquatic Club               36.5
 37. Friends Select Swimming              33  38. Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club       20
 38. Un7                                  20  40. Muhlenberg - Unattached               7
 41. Pheasant Run Swim Club                1