Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/4/2017 11:05 AM
      2017 MA GPAC Middle Atlantic Silver Champs - 3/24/2017 to 3/26/2017      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Savov                12 SEA-MA               6:08.46    5:35.49   20  
       29.78  1:02.35  1:36.59  2:11.39  2:45.64  3:20.15  3:54.35  4:28.58
     5:02.75  5:35.49                                                      
  2 Rachel Bockrath           11 WAC-MA               5:49.48    5:48.44   17  
       30.47  1:04.73  1:41.45  2:16.73  2:52.17  3:28.18  4:04.11  4:39.51
     5:15.15  5:48.44                                                      
  3 Emma Hare                 12 SJAC-MA              6:05.65    5:52.49   16  
       30.67  1:05.75  1:41.49  2:16.89  2:52.57  3:29.07  4:05.66  4:42.33
     5:18.36  5:52.49                                                      
  4 Flynn Truskett            12 WAP-MA               5:57.98    5:52.90   15  
       30.63  1:05.98  1:42.03  2:18.15  2:54.68  3:31.33  4:07.97  4:44.29
     5:19.94  5:52.90                                                      
  5 Devin Callahan            12 WAP-MA               5:52.93    5:53.14   14  
       31.37  1:06.10  1:41.70  2:17.61  2:53.72  3:29.68  4:06.21  4:42.34
     5:18.37  5:53.14                                                      
  6 Danielle McCarthy         12 GPAC-MA              6:07.93    5:53.83   13  
       31.11  1:05.66  1:41.55  2:17.47  2:53.54  3:29.64  4:05.91  4:42.47
     5:19.05  5:53.83                                                      
  7 Allison McMurray          11 GPAC-MA              6:15.94    5:57.34   12  
       30.59  1:05.77  1:42.53  2:19.61  2:56.32  3:33.31  4:09.95  4:46.33
     5:22.61  5:57.34                                                      
  8 Chloe Morris              12 GPAC-MA              5:52.33    5:57.46   11  
       29.20  1:03.23  1:39.92  2:15.93  2:52.08  3:28.42  4:05.33  4:42.43
     5:19.44  5:57.46                                                      
  9 Allie DeFrehn             11 GPAC-MA              6:04.31    5:57.61    9  
       31.22  1:06.80  1:43.08  2:19.92  2:56.46  3:33.28  4:09.80  4:46.41
     5:22.63  5:57.61                                                      
 10 Ella Shifflett            12 SSC-MA               6:02.95    5:58.86    7  
       32.80  1:08.39  1:44.65  2:21.22  2:57.92  3:34.83  4:11.58  4:48.08
     5:24.49  5:58.86                                                      
 11 Elizabeth Gray            12 SERP-MA              6:03.07    5:59.31    6  
       31.30  1:06.45  1:43.06  2:20.05  2:56.81  3:33.75  4:11.12  4:48.34
     5:25.02  5:59.31                                                      
 12 Kacie Gadzinski           11 GPAC-MA              6:04.62    6:00.09    5  
       30.62  1:05.92  1:41.40  2:17.69  2:53.87  3:30.50  4:07.49  4:45.21
     5:23.30  6:00.09                                                      
 13 Casey Morgan              11 GPAC-MA              6:14.13    6:01.66    4  
        3.19    30.89  1:43.38  2:20.07  2:57.70  3:34.71  4:12.65  4:48.70
     5:25.63  6:01.66                                                      
 14 Amanda Conti              12 SPFD-MA              6:33.38    6:02.71    3  
       30.67  1:05.47  1:42.09  2:18.77  2:56.05  3:33.96  4:10.86  4:48.73
     5:27.15  6:02.71                                                      
 15 Samantha Bork             12 SEA-MA               6:10.36    6:03.76    2  
       31.06  1:05.91  1:41.57  2:18.28  2:55.97  3:34.49  4:13.20  4:51.28
     5:28.91  6:03.76                                                      
 16 Annie Zeigler             12 SJAC-MA              6:09.32    6:05.25    1  
       32.31  1:09.39  1:46.33  2:23.11  2:59.98  3:37.57  4:15.44  4:52.61
     5:29.40  6:05.25                                                      
 17 Ava Torelli               12 TRI-MA               6:29.14    6:05.51  
        3.92    31.76  1:07.47  1:44.47  2:21.45  2:58.39  3:36.60  4:15.56
     4:53.25  6:05.51                                                      
 18 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC-MA              6:07.04    6:06.66  
       30.96  1:05.94  1:42.82  2:20.11  2:58.30  3:36.58  4:14.93  4:53.21
     5:30.81  6:06.66                                                      
 19 Monica Iordanov           11 UNECC-MA             6:18.90    6:09.79  
       30.27  1:05.54  1:42.41  2:19.66  2:58.05  3:35.89  4:14.70  4:53.29
     5:32.57  6:09.79                                                      
 20 Natalie Hofer             12 WAP-MA               6:03.30    6:09.90  
       31.47  1:07.41  1:44.22  2:22.17  3:00.01  3:37.79  4:16.11  4:54.53
     5:33.35  6:09.90                                                      
 21 Emma Tilley               11 DYD-MA               6:09.38    6:11.05  
       32.65  1:09.39  1:47.18  2:25.32  3:03.44  3:41.92  4:19.82  4:57.60
     5:34.68  6:11.05                                                      
 22 Peyton Goetz              11 WAP-MA               6:29.14    6:15.18  
        5.24    33.08  1:10.15  1:48.83  2:27.44  3:04.82  3:44.05  4:23.71
     5:03.69  6:15.18                                                      
 23 Kylie Shelton             12 WAC-MA               6:38.88    6:20.47  
       33.47  1:11.27  1:49.96  2:28.84  3:07.08  3:46.21  4:25.40  5:04.75
     5:43.37  6:20.47                                                      
 24 Abigail DiGregorio        12 CBST-MA              6:28.49    6:22.68  
        5.24    31.87  1:09.53  1:49.73  2:29.50  3:08.84  3:48.32  4:28.02
     5:07.54  6:22.68                                                      
 25 Izzy Rossi                11 UNSEA-MA             6:23.95    6:23.17  
       32.14  1:08.86  1:48.32  2:27.39  3:06.87  3:46.50  4:26.08  5:05.87
     5:45.22  6:23.17                                                      
 26 Natalie Johnson           12 WAC-MA               6:21.86    6:24.94  
        3.12    32.74  1:09.51  1:48.21  2:27.42  3:06.90           5:06.62
     5:46.77  6:24.94                                                      
 27 Ali Guilfoyle             12 GPAC-MA              6:12.15    6:25.77  
        3.86    33.25  1:50.81  2:30.08  3:10.35  3:49.89  4:29.62  5:10.49
     5:49.68  6:25.77                                                      
 28 Annamaria DeCamp          12 WAC-MA               6:38.76    6:26.52  
       33.25  1:11.05  1:50.71  2:30.76  3:10.36  3:50.04  4:29.69  5:09.29
     5:48.30  6:26.52                                                      
 28 Grace Yaegel              12 SPFD-MA              6:25.43    6:26.52  
       32.04  1:08.78  1:47.50           3:06.68  3:46.98  4:27.21  5:08.12
     6:26.52                                                               
 30 Kylie Durboraw            11 SJAC-MA              6:44.31    6:28.71  
       33.23  1:11.43  1:50.58  2:30.89  3:11.88  3:52.37  4:32.61  5:13.11
     5:53.13  6:28.71                                                      
 31 Amy Lauderbaugh           12 WAC-MA               6:24.66    6:33.49  
        3.33    33.30  1:11.59  1:52.14  2:32.37           4:34.03  5:14.82
     5:55.33  6:33.49                                                      
 32 Carlita Kaliher           11 BRY-MA               6:39.19    6:38.51  
       33.87  1:13.20  1:54.60  2:35.68  3:18.01  3:59.17  4:39.61  5:20.23
     6:00.55  6:38.51                                                      
 33 Oriana Gomez-Fischer      12 MSA-MA               6:39.09    6:40.56  
       33.30  1:12.99  1:53.55  2:35.16  3:17.08  3:58.88  4:41.11  5:23.06
     6:04.13  6:40.56                                                      
 34 Eleanor Race              11 TWAC-MA              6:33.61    6:42.42  
       34.93  1:13.86  1:55.26  2:36.88  3:18.19  3:59.72  4:41.09  5:22.91
     6:42.42                                                               
 35 Victoria Mitchell         11 SSC-MA               6:40.22    6:44.22  
       33.96  1:13.42  1:53.57  2:35.08  3:16.73  3:58.85  4:41.39  5:24.03
     6:05.20  6:44.22                                                      
 -- Ashleigh Shields          11 WAP-MA               6:31.06        DNF  
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liam Ramos                12 GPAC-MA              5:48.59    5:37.23   20  
       28.28  1:00.62  1:35.09  2:09.71  2:44.80  3:19.88  3:55.23  4:30.00
     5:04.96  5:37.23                                                      
  2 Mason Bushay              11 SEA-MA               6:05.66    5:39.57   17  
       29.47  1:02.74  1:37.48  2:12.38  2:46.80  3:21.61  3:56.50  4:32.34
     5:07.21  5:39.57                                                      
  3 Zachary Redding           12 WAC-MA               5:53.75    5:41.70   16  
       29.57  1:03.46  1:38.66  2:13.71  2:49.68  3:25.24  4:00.45  4:35.74
     5:10.22  5:41.70                                                      
  4 Aidan Peters              12 SJAC-MA              5:56.85    5:42.62   15  
       29.17  1:02.63  1:37.23  2:12.33  2:48.02  3:24.00  3:59.87  4:34.42
     5:09.64  5:42.62                                                      
  5 Matt McLellan             12 WAP-MA               5:55.37    5:52.90   14  
  6 Cooper Pike               12 SJAC-MA              5:53.54    5:53.34   13  
       28.92  1:01.48  1:36.86  2:13.16  2:50.02  3:28.04  4:05.25  4:42.04
     5:18.48  5:53.34                                                      
  7 James Haney               11 ECCC-MA              5:50.09    5:59.76   12  
       31.10  1:06.55  1:43.64  2:20.93  2:57.51  3:34.38  4:10.99  4:48.97
     5:24.39  5:59.76                                                      
  8 Evan Falk                 12 SEA-MA               6:11.18    6:01.01   11  
       31.41  1:06.65  1:43.29  2:20.38  2:57.26  3:34.78  4:11.48  4:48.41
     5:24.78  6:01.01                                                      
  9 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA-MA               6:16.77    6:06.83    9  
       32.24  1:08.75  1:46.00  2:23.27  3:00.68  3:37.53  4:15.40  4:53.37
     5:30.87  6:06.83                                                      
 10 Dylan Dewitt              11 SEA-MA               6:31.81    6:10.09    7  
       33.17  1:09.67  1:47.82  2:25.66  3:04.07  3:41.21  4:18.65  4:56.43
     5:34.40  6:10.09                                                      
 11 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA-MA               6:35.18    6:11.08    6  
       32.30  1:09.12  1:47.65  2:25.76  3:03.66  3:41.74  4:19.44  4:57.95
     5:35.42  6:11.08                                                      
 12 Nicholas Matyas           12 GPAC-MA              6:17.66    6:14.45    5  
       31.85  1:08.43  1:45.78  2:23.47  3:01.72  3:40.48  4:19.36  4:58.74
     5:37.47  6:14.45                                                      
 13 Aidan Schnapf             11 CBST-MA              6:34.34    6:17.21    4  
       32.51  1:09.33  1:47.29  2:25.63  3:03.47  3:42.66  4:21.38  5:00.26
     5:39.70  6:17.21                                                      
 14 Jack Camfield             11 WAC-MA               6:17.66    6:17.59    3  
       31.28  1:07.70  1:45.48  2:23.53  3:01.80  3:40.89  4:20.53  4:59.21
     5:38.82  6:17.59                                                      
 15 Drew Hetzer               11 GPAC-MA              6:45.53    6:33.34    2  
     1:13.58  1:53.51  3:13.55                    3:54.24  4:34.53  5:15.39
     5:55.65  6:33.34                                                      
 16 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA-MA               6:45.90    6:40.21    1  
       33.00  1:11.06  1:50.52  2:30.73  3:13.33  3:55.53  4:36.87  5:18.23
     5:59.65  6:40.21                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bella Brennan             13 GPAC-MA              5:32.58    5:22.12   20  
       29.12  1:01.16  1:34.17  2:07.25  2:40.31  3:13.12  3:45.49  4:18.23
     4:51.03  5:22.12                                                      
  2 Abby Miller               13 UNGPA-MA             5:35.44    5:22.13   17  
       28.24    59.45  1:31.86  2:05.07  2:37.94  3:10.85  3:44.11  4:17.28
     4:50.12  5:22.13                                                      
  3 Emily Lynch               13 GPAC-MA              5:41.48    5:32.17   16  
       28.58  1:00.74  1:33.77  2:06.96  2:40.62  3:14.48  3:48.84  4:23.79
     4:58.34  5:32.17                                                      
  4 Maggie Benson             13 WAC-MA               5:56.42    5:32.45   15  
       29.50  1:01.84  1:34.86  2:07.92  2:40.96  3:14.68  3:48.79  4:23.35
     4:58.25  5:32.45                                                      
  5 Logan Wilson              13 UNWAP-MA             5:45.32    5:33.81   14  
       29.80  1:02.32  1:35.56  2:08.89  2:42.83  3:17.15  3:51.49  4:26.26
     5:00.78  5:33.81                                                      
  6 Meghan Speicher           13 WAC-MA               5:38.03    5:34.74   13  
       29.59  1:01.84  1:35.00  2:08.45  2:42.22  3:16.49  3:51.50  4:26.25
     5:01.56  5:34.74                                                      
  7 Lily Sicuranza            13 WAC-MA               5:47.97    5:40.40   12  
       29.26  1:02.07  1:36.42  2:11.00  2:45.94  3:21.10  3:55.92  4:31.28
     5:06.12  5:40.40                                                      
  8 Chloe Callahan            14 WAP-MA               5:39.32    5:40.70   11  
       30.63  1:04.29  1:38.10  2:12.62  2:47.22  3:22.09  3:57.15  4:31.83
     5:06.18  5:40.70                                                      
  9 Phoebe Sprague            14 STRM-MA              5:51.34    5:42.80    9  
       30.95  1:03.96  1:37.97  2:12.69  2:47.90  3:23.07  3:58.14  4:33.32
     5:08.59  5:42.80                                                      
 10 Maggie Daly               14 BRY-MA               5:38.17    5:44.27    7  
       28.97  1:01.68  1:36.15  2:11.01  2:46.19  3:21.84  3:57.39  4:33.76
     5:09.98  5:44.27                                                      
 11 Katie Barlow              13 UNECC-MA             5:39.34    5:44.44    5.5
       31.40  1:05.92  1:40.83  2:16.03  2:51.28  3:26.48  4:02.18  4:37.55
     5:12.54  5:44.44                                                      
 11 Kayley Knackstedt         13 WAC-MA               5:56.88    5:44.44    5.5
       30.64  1:04.46  1:40.00  2:16.78  2:52.71  3:28.32  4:03.45  4:38.01
     5:11.22  5:44.44                                                      
 13 Lindsay Robbins           14 ECCC-MA              5:47.34    5:44.59    4  
       29.75  1:03.07  1:37.59  2:12.75  2:48.29  3:23.74  3:59.36  4:34.95
     5:10.67  5:44.59                                                      
 14 Madeline Bongiorno        14 GPAC-MA              5:45.39    5:47.06    3  
       30.17  1:04.56  1:39.97  2:15.34  2:51.01  3:26.85  4:02.54  4:38.43
     5:13.60  5:47.06                                                      
 15 Kristen Maile             13 WAC-MA               5:52.09    5:48.48    2  
       30.94  1:05.21  1:41.42  2:17.82  2:53.71  3:29.33  4:04.82  4:41.05
     5:16.00  5:48.48                                                      
 16 Alex Batty                13 ECCC-MA              5:57.97    5:54.56    1  
       29.92  1:04.31  1:40.41  2:17.06  2:53.69  3:29.75  4:06.22  4:42.31
     5:18.70  5:54.56                                                      
 17 Gabby Celona              13 LMOR-MA              5:57.53    5:55.44  
       31.04  1:06.08  1:42.24  2:18.90  2:55.70  3:32.53  4:08.51  4:44.70
     5:20.56  5:55.44                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor Ammann             14 SEA-MA               5:31.07    5:04.14   20  
                                1:57.96  2:29.49  3:00.97  3:32.33  4:03.89
     4:34.63  5:04.14                                                      
  2 Kevork Zeibari            14 WCAC-MA              5:18.49    5:13.40   17  
       28.31  1:00.07  1:32.98  2:05.56  2:37.81  3:09.11  3:40.51  4:11.87
     4:43.13  5:13.40                                                      
  3 Steve Gooden              14 ECCC-MA              5:25.03    5:17.75   16  
       26.85    57.39  1:29.25  2:01.28  2:33.64  3:06.12  3:39.76  4:13.16
     4:46.33  5:17.75                                                      
  4 Griffin Bowers            14 WCAC-MA              5:20.02    5:26.57   15  
       28.22  1:00.63  1:33.65  2:07.07  2:40.83  3:13.73  3:47.46  4:20.62
     4:54.06  5:26.57                                                      
  5 Edgar Valle               13 GPAC-MA              5:23.72    5:27.77   14  
       28.98  1:01.43  1:34.24  2:07.56  2:40.09  3:12.47  3:45.85  4:20.35
     4:54.98  5:27.77                                                      
  6 Ryan Jones                13 WAC-MA               5:45.02    5:39.65   13  
       29.58  1:03.27  1:37.72  2:12.01  2:46.83  3:21.38  3:56.28  4:31.31
     5:06.18  5:39.65                                                      
  7 Matthew Cohen             13 WCAC-MA              5:50.90    5:53.44   12  
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caitlin Moore             15 SEA-MA               5:26.01    5:22.94   20  
       28.12    58.10  1:29.14  2:01.57  2:34.93  3:08.32  3:42.25  4:16.30
     4:50.01  5:22.94                                                      
  2 Megan Jones               16 WAC-MA               5:37.78    5:25.56   17  
       28.26    59.64  1:32.11  2:04.98  2:38.35  3:11.76  3:45.51  4:18.91
     4:52.41  5:25.56                                                      
  3 Marin Adams               16 SSC-MA               5:30.94    5:31.49   16  
       29.89  1:02.74  1:36.15  2:10.09  2:44.16  3:17.28  3:51.08  4:24.77
     4:58.54  5:31.49                                                      
  4 Kyra Schwerzler           16 TWAC-MA              5:35.09    5:31.69   15  
       28.73  1:00.09  1:33.29  2:07.23  2:40.71  3:14.80  3:48.66  4:23.48
     4:57.78  5:31.69                                                      
  5 Nicole Trent              16 SJAC-MA              5:38.45    5:32.26   14  
       28.96  1:01.05  1:34.19  2:07.80  2:41.47  3:15.54  3:50.10  4:24.26
     4:58.64  5:32.26                                                      
  6 Kylie Preihs              15 SJAC-MA              5:55.92    5:34.65   13  
       28.98  1:01.38  1:34.93  2:09.41  2:43.67  3:17.49  3:51.59  4:26.26
     5:00.95  5:34.65                                                      
  7 Bridget McHugh            16 CHEL-MA              5:42.21    5:41.97   12  
       30.06  1:02.83  1:36.40  2:10.90  2:45.58  3:20.81  3:56.44  4:32.03
     5:07.14  5:41.97                                                      
  8 Kaia Taylor               16 SERP-MA              6:06.65    5:45.03   11  
       29.75  1:02.35  1:36.09  2:11.00  2:46.08  3:21.92  3:58.40  4:35.12
     5:11.06  5:45.03                                                      
  9 Tori DeLusant             17 ECCC-MA              5:53.59    5:46.39    9  
       29.33  1:02.32  1:36.97  2:12.76  2:48.65  3:24.54  4:00.34  4:36.41
     5:12.32  5:46.39                                                      
 10 Kelsey McNamara           16 GPAC-MA              5:35.98    5:50.68    7  
       28.79  1:01.27  1:35.14  2:09.64  2:44.93  3:21.04  3:58.03  4:35.55
     5:13.51  5:50.68                                                      
 11 Bethany Rutkowski         15 CHEL-MA              6:25.72    5:52.67    6  
       31.76  1:06.29  1:41.58  2:17.65  2:53.82  3:29.88  4:05.89  4:41.82
     5:17.84  5:52.67                                                      
 12 Danielle Schuster         15 SEA-MA               5:58.92    5:52.74    5  
       29.42  1:03.19  1:37.95  2:13.66  2:49.90  3:26.39  4:02.69  4:39.93
     5:16.16  5:52.74                                                      
 13 Gillian Peters            15 SJAC-MA              5:39.61    5:57.40    4  
       28.12  1:00.33  1:34.55  2:10.07  2:46.99  3:24.51  4:02.74  4:41.20
     5:20.05  5:57.40                                                      
 14 Madison Ridge             15 GPAC-MA              6:00.12    5:59.16    3  
       31.14  1:05.71  1:41.98  2:18.97  2:55.79  3:32.80  4:10.56  4:47.33
     5:24.28  5:59.16                                                      
 15 Azaria Luckey             15 SERP-MA              6:07.12    5:59.20    2  
       30.00  1:04.12  1:40.32  2:17.44  2:54.66  3:32.17  4:10.03  4:47.30
     5:24.21  5:59.20                                                      
 16 Ilse Martinez Delgadillo  16 GPAC-MA              6:26.29    5:59.42    1  
       31.93  1:07.60  1:43.90  2:20.59  2:57.08  3:33.83  4:10.37  4:47.03
     5:23.78  5:59.42                                                      
 17 Anisah Thomas             16 SERP-MA              6:14.42    6:05.34  
       28.66  1:02.68  1:39.48  2:16.96  2:54.38  3:32.31  4:11.18  4:49.70
     5:28.42  6:05.34                                                      
 18 Chiara Roma               15 SJAC-MA              6:30.45    6:05.59  
       30.52  1:05.23  1:41.62  2:18.47  2:55.34  3:32.10  4:10.11  4:49.47
     5:28.49  6:05.59                                                      
 19 Dru Mciver-Jenkins        15 SERP-MA              5:54.52    6:11.62  
       30.81  1:05.11  1:41.51  2:18.90  2:57.24  3:35.98  4:15.36  4:54.60
     5:33.20  6:11.62                                                      
 20 Grace Sprague             15 STRM-MA              6:53.65    6:17.95  
       29.54  1:04.53  1:41.62  2:20.67  3:00.05  3:40.88  4:20.46  5:00.41
     5:40.77  6:17.95                                                      
 -- Hailey Parker             15 GPAC-MA              5:26.37        DNF  
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin Young             15 WAP-MA               5:11.00    5:02.92   20  
       26.62    55.83  1:26.09  1:56.29  2:27.13  2:58.16  3:29.79  4:01.55
     4:33.06  5:02.92                                                      
  2 Zachariah Woltman         16 PENN-MA              5:45.96    5:06.79   17  
       26.02    55.35  1:25.85  1:57.28  2:29.11  3:01.01  3:32.75  4:04.95
     4:36.59  5:06.79                                                      
  3 Joe Rucci                 16 GPAC-MA              5:05.36    5:08.49   16  
       26.68    56.07  1:27.02  1:58.61  2:29.94  3:01.78  3:33.65  4:05.63
     4:37.55  5:08.49                                                      
  4 Kenny Culbertson          17 GPAC-MA              5:21.18    5:17.27   15  
       27.20    57.39  1:28.59  2:00.71  2:32.99  3:05.58  3:38.97  4:12.12
     4:45.39  5:17.27                                                      
  5 Finn Gunther              15 TRI-MA               5:36.55    5:23.24   14  
       28.94  1:01.28  1:34.46  2:07.88  2:41.54  3:15.42  3:48.06  4:21.28
     4:52.98  5:23.24                                                      
  6 Colin Seybold             16 SJAC-MA              5:30.31    5:26.64   13  
       27.21    58.72  1:31.25  2:04.11  2:37.38  3:11.42  3:45.35  4:19.31
     4:53.28  5:26.64                                                      
  7 Tanner Driscoll           15 UNECC-MA             6:30.10    5:27.59   12  
       28.22    59.22  1:31.93  2:05.54  2:39.30  3:13.76  3:48.01  4:22.30
     4:55.95  5:27.59                                                      
  8 Bobby Irwin               15 TWAC-MA              5:27.66    5:33.79   11  
       35.46  1:06.51  1:38.46  2:11.52  2:44.32  3:18.20  3:51.80  4:26.59
     4:59.95  5:33.79                                                      
  9 Marquis Holden            16 SERP-MA              5:31.72    5:33.87    9  
       26.90    58.46  1:30.95  2:04.32  2:38.83  3:13.57  3:49.40  4:25.83
     5:00.28  5:33.87                                                      
 10 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC-MA              5:30.66    5:36.76    7  
       27.62    59.12  1:32.21  2:05.95  2:41.18  3:16.49  3:51.30  4:26.35
     5:01.89  5:36.76                                                      
 11 Austin Beaver             15 UNECC-MA             5:39.24    5:41.60    6  
       29.85  1:03.40  1:38.07  2:13.12  2:48.92  3:24.59  3:59.65  4:34.58
     5:09.35  5:41.60                                                      
 12 Sultan Brown              15 SERP-MA              5:52.72    5:46.99    5  
       28.29  1:00.76  1:34.65  2:09.93  2:45.74  3:21.66  3:58.31  4:34.26
     5:10.58  5:46.99                                                      
 13 Hosni Myatt-Knox          17 SERP-MA              6:23.92    6:17.27    4  
       28.84  1:04.09  1:42.45  2:21.59  3:00.46  3:40.16  4:19.48  4:59.89
     5:39.65  6:17.27                                                      
 14 Cameron Coleman           17 SERP-MA              7:06.19    6:50.39    3  
                                         3:17.33                           
     6:58.68  6:50.39                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abby Kern                  9 GPAC-MA              7:05.51    6:35.90   20  
       33.76  1:13.67  1:54.47  2:35.06  3:16.30  3:56.61  4:37.61  5:18.65
     5:59.77  6:35.90                                                      
  2 Reese Hetzer              10 GPAC-MA              7:18.98    6:38.17   17  
       34.59  1:14.92  1:56.93  2:37.56  3:18.91  3:59.64  4:39.63  5:20.86
     6:01.24  6:38.17                                                      
  3 Kaelynn Jackson            9 GPAC-MA              7:07.85    6:52.39   16  
       36.53  1:17.79  1:59.70  2:42.11  3:24.01  4:07.39  4:50.22  5:32.64
     6:13.67  6:52.39                                                      
  4 Maddie Brandt             10 WAC-MA               7:12.57    6:55.29   15  
       36.48  1:17.79  1:59.42  2:42.38  3:25.29  4:08.35  4:51.43  5:34.47
     6:16.80  6:55.29                                                      
  5 Eliza Johnson              9 WAC-MA               7:11.76    6:57.76   14  
       36.81  1:17.87  1:59.77  2:42.20  3:24.61  4:07.93  4:51.35  5:34.57
     6:17.49  6:57.76                                                      
  6 Gabriella Radziewicz       9 WAC-MA               6:58.77    6:58.84   13  
       36.81  1:18.52  2:01.51  2:45.39  3:28.51  4:11.63  4:53.73  5:36.30
     6:18.01  6:58.84                                                      
  7 Cameron Aiello            10 WAC-MA               7:02.78    7:01.18   12  
       35.71  1:17.19  2:00.44  2:44.65  3:28.85  4:12.03  4:55.89  5:38.79
     6:20.76  7:01.18                                                      
  8 Elena Decker              10 SJAC-MA              7:27.42    7:03.63   11  
       37.96  1:22.11  2:05.36  2:49.79  3:32.34  4:16.16  5:01.55  5:41.90
     6:22.83  7:03.63                                                      
  9 Lauren Fox                 9 ECCC-MA              7:23.95    7:04.19    9  
       34.31  1:15.56  1:58.37  2:41.71  3:25.45  4:09.06  4:54.27  5:38.54
     6:23.54  7:04.19                                                      
 10 Elin Ladig                10 WAC-MA               7:25.22    7:11.17    7  
       35.63  1:17.65  2:01.52  2:45.48  3:29.98  4:14.41  4:59.87  5:44.39
     6:28.08  7:11.17                                                      
 11 Cassidy Ott               10 SSC-MA               7:38.98    7:18.98    6  
       38.11  1:22.49  2:08.04  2:53.03  3:39.11  4:24.15  5:09.55  5:54.53
     6:38.47  7:18.98                                                      
 12 Ellie Lhulier             10 WAC-MA               7:36.52    7:33.41    5  
       38.77  1:24.50  2:10.76  2:58.00  3:44.38  4:31.68  5:19.68  6:06.11
     6:51.51  7:33.41                                                      
 13 Makayla Kline              9 TWAC-MA              7:30.10    7:35.35    4  
       38.20  1:21.74  2:08.36  2:56.05  3:43.38  4:31.75  5:19.54  6:06.92
     6:53.66  7:35.35                                                      
 -- Lana Davidson             10 ECCC-MA              6:53.05   X6:40.81  
       32.89  1:12.77  1:54.28  2:34.88  3:16.88  3:59.32  4:41.06  5:23.21
     6:03.47  6:40.81                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teddy Jefferson           10 WAC-MA               7:08.39    6:36.48   20  
       34.38  1:12.96  1:53.39  2:35.01  3:16.17  3:57.04  4:36.67  5:18.85
     5:59.15  6:36.48                                                      
  2 Gavin Shifflett           10 SSC-MA               6:57.34    6:52.48   17  
       34.88  1:16.14  1:57.83  2:40.02  3:23.49  4:05.34  4:47.91  5:31.79
     6:13.21  6:52.48                                                      
  3 Braiden Tedesco           10 TWAC-MA              7:16.60    6:55.24   16  
       34.64  1:16.46  1:59.15  2:42.53  3:25.08  4:08.89  4:51.75  5:34.60
     6:16.77  6:55.24                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Kern                11 GPAC-MA              5:20.22    5:24.09   20  
       32.30  1:11.39  1:51.78  2:31.60  3:19.11  4:08.61  4:46.43  5:24.09
  2 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC-MA              5:31.30    5:30.98   17  
       32.69  1:12.39  1:53.93  2:34.80  3:22.78  4:13.75  4:53.17  5:30.98
  3 Maya Campbell             12 GPAC-MA              5:52.82    5:49.88   16  
       34.12  1:16.93  1:59.72  2:42.74  3:37.32  4:33.26  5:11.41  5:49.88
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brock Whitaker            11 SSC-MA               5:31.32    5:04.17   20  
       32.91  1:10.59  1:49.88  2:28.23  3:11.82  3:56.54  4:31.86  5:04.17
  2 Ryan Woodzell             12 DYD-MA               5:44.90    5:08.29   17  
       32.71  1:12.27  1:51.86  2:31.23  3:16.67  4:01.88  4:35.78  5:08.29
  3 Zachary Redding           12 WAC-MA               5:26.31    5:16.98   16  
       32.50  1:12.54  1:53.56  2:33.41  3:21.44  4:09.50  4:44.14  5:16.98
  4 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA-MA               5:42.70    5:17.20   15  
       35.48  1:15.45  1:55.09  2:34.86  3:19.72  4:05.80  4:42.02  5:17.20
  5 Ben Brown                 12 THY-MA               5:29.60    5:18.09   14  
       35.05  1:16.80  1:59.74  2:41.96  3:26.35  4:11.54  4:45.21  5:18.09
  6 Gavin Swope               11 THY-MA               5:46.22    5:45.70   13  
       35.51  1:19.43  2:03.30  2:46.84  3:32.51  4:19.14  5:01.85  5:45.70
  7 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA-MA               5:55.04    5:49.45   12  
       37.77  1:22.40  2:05.81  2:47.10  3:38.05  4:28.40  5:10.07  5:49.45
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danielle Stewart          13 DYD-MA               5:02.95    4:53.96   20  
       29.66  1:04.50  1:41.89  2:18.66  3:04.66  3:49.69  4:21.65  4:53.96
  2 Madeleine Ott             13 SSC-MA               5:12.73    4:57.70   17  
       31.09  1:06.89  1:45.76  2:23.93  3:06.89  3:49.44  4:23.75  4:57.70
  3 Maggie Benson             13 WAC-MA               5:17.40    5:00.50   16  
       33.03  1:12.17  1:50.73  2:28.94  3:10.69  3:53.42  4:27.86  5:00.50
  4 Meghan Speicher           13 WAC-MA               5:09.87    5:02.85   15  
       31.97  1:09.52  1:47.76  2:26.75  3:09.07  3:54.04  4:28.53  5:02.85
  5 Lily Sicuranza            13 WAC-MA               5:08.16    5:07.66   14  
       30.57  1:10.77  1:48.41  2:26.67  3:12.27  3:58.61  4:33.49  5:07.66
  6 Emma Shields              13 WAP-MA               5:13.64    5:09.18   13  
       34.85  1:16.84  1:53.52  2:32.83  3:16.53  4:00.47  4:35.38  5:09.18
  7 Caroline Deyrup           14 BRY-MA               5:13.07    5:09.45   12  
       33.36  1:11.36  1:51.43  2:32.20  3:14.58  3:57.08  5:09.45         
  8 Shannon Goodwin           13 CBST-MA              5:16.01    5:11.67   11  
       31.50  1:08.41  1:47.88  2:27.28  3:12.73  3:59.23  4:36.38  5:11.67
  9 Laurel Decker             13 SJAC-MA              5:20.95    5:13.11    9  
       31.93  1:09.58  1:49.59  2:28.50  3:15.34  4:02.05  4:37.89  5:13.11
 10 Kristen Maile             13 WAC-MA               5:19.22    5:20.24    7  
       33.47  1:13.15  1:56.65  2:38.15  3:24.35  4:12.42  4:47.11  5:20.24
 11 Kayley Knackstedt         13 WAC-MA               5:14.89    5:21.95    6  
       32.94  1:12.80  1:53.49  2:34.58  3:22.60  4:11.66  4:47.87  5:21.95
 12 Sophie Sherwood           13 Margate Sharks-MA    5:30.96    5:24.21    5  
       35.20  1:16.75  1:57.42  2:39.18  3:25.04  4:11.36  4:48.51  5:24.21
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miles Whitaker            14 SSC-MA               4:51.37    4:35.82   20  
       28.06  1:00.80  1:36.52  2:11.17  2:51.60  3:34.39  4:05.04  4:35.82
  2 Dolan Grisbaum            13 GPAC-MA              4:46.55    4:38.87   17  
       30.99  1:07.74  1:42.91  2:18.01  2:56.80  3:37.03  4:08.33  4:38.87
  3 Nate Piccolo              13 GPAC-MA              4:44.73    4:40.42   16  
       27.96  1:01.78  1:38.54  2:14.24  2:55.33  3:37.54  4:10.15  4:40.42
  4 Steve Gooden              14 ECCC-MA              4:54.92    4:44.73   15  
       28.90  1:03.85  1:40.02  2:15.74  2:58.93  3:41.43  4:13.49  4:44.73
  5 Danny Alpert              13 THY-MA               4:56.06    4:53.49   14  
       31.16  1:08.27  1:45.29  2:24.36  3:04.53  3:46.76  4:20.80  4:53.49
  6 Tj Baldino                14 BRY-MA               5:04.57    4:58.54   13  
       31.99  1:09.92  1:47.28  2:24.00  3:08.55  3:52.98  4:25.66  4:58.54
  7 Connor Jackson            13 GPAC-MA              5:11.23    5:04.71   12  
       30.99  1:06.32  1:44.95  2:24.17  3:08.61  3:53.31  4:29.53  5:04.71
  8 Mark Rhoge                13 THY-MA               5:07.25    5:08.70   11  
       30.92  1:08.72  1:46.40  2:26.19  3:10.77  3:56.76  4:32.18  5:08.70
  9 ShrDhanvi Shivadevuni     14 PENN-MA              5:15.36    5:09.32    9  
       32.23  1:10.04  1:52.82  2:33.48  3:17.93  4:01.85  4:36.34  5:09.32
 10 Andrew Walter             14 SJAC-MA              5:11.65    5:10.64    7  
       32.74  1:09.56  1:49.74  2:29.88  3:14.14  4:01.34  4:35.79  5:10.64
 11 Iker Martinez Delgadillo  14 GPAC-MA              5:25.72    5:13.79    6  
       31.25  1:08.33  1:49.28  2:29.11  3:14.42  3:59.93  4:37.45  5:13.79
 12 Kellen Fletcher           14 STRM-MA              5:21.04    5:25.07    5  
       33.72  1:13.12  1:54.46  2:36.71  3:24.14  4:13.84  4:50.09  5:25.07
 13 Nico Andrianto            13 GPAC-MA              5:21.04    5:27.40    4  
       31.07  1:11.02  1:54.62  2:38.22  3:27.30  4:18.14  4:53.82  5:27.40
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erin Chang                17 SSC-MA               5:05.55    4:57.64   20  
       32.08  1:08.85  1:49.09  2:27.69  3:09.64  3:51.24  4:24.70  4:57.64
  2 Megan Jones               16 WAC-MA               5:08.61    5:02.48   17  
       32.03  1:09.35  1:49.00  2:28.06  3:10.51  3:53.97  4:28.86  5:02.48
  3 Azaria Luckey             15 SERP-MA              5:32.16    5:26.67   16  
       33.63  1:16.20  1:59.61           3:28.46  4:15.62  4:51.95  5:26.67
  4 Anisah Thomas             16 SERP-MA              5:42.23    5:33.41   15  
       35.76  1:22.70  2:03.04  2:43.76  3:29.32  4:19.73  4:56.61  5:33.41
  5 Dru Mciver-Jenkins        15 SERP-MA              5:27.55    5:33.46   14  
       34.91  1:14.41  1:56.36  2:39.88  3:28.48  4:18.26  4:55.78  5:33.46
  6 Kaia Taylor               16 SERP-MA              5:41.25    5:42.71   13  
    9.509999    57.74  2:18.28  3:06.74  3:57.89  4:35.84  5:13.10  5:42.71
  7 Chloe Maher               16 BRY-MA               6:51.32    6:32.49   12  
       43.13  2:25.00           3:13.84  4:13.66  5:12.27  6:32.49         
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jesse Wells               16 PENN-MA              4:44.05    4:56.03   20  
       28.54  1:03.47  1:42.02  2:20.56  3:04.47  3:50.48  4:24.28  4:56.03
  2 Marquis Holden            16 SERP-MA              5:04.14    5:03.14   17  
       29.43  1:06.48           2:27.26  3:12.18  3:57.35  4:30.78  5:03.14
  3 Sultan Brown              15 SERP-MA              5:24.87    5:18.98   16  
       32.42  1:11.96  1:52.88  2:35.36  3:20.04  4:06.05  4:42.91  5:18.98
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            2:04.59    2:02.22  
     1) Ella Welsh 12                   2) Danielle McCarthy 12           
     3) Sarah Kern 11                   4) Ava Levari 12                  
       31.89  1:07.09  1:36.58  2:02.22                                    
  2 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:03.15    2:02.29  
     1) Em Fekete 11                    2) Ellie Lang 12                  
     3) Emma Hare 12                    4) Abby Zane 12                   
       31.73  1:06.43  1:36.36  2:02.29                                    
  3 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:06.64    2:02.58  
     1) Samantha Bork 12                2) Sydney Kreidler 12             
     3) Summer Cassidy 12               4) Ally Seiverd 12                
       31.19  1:07.13  1:36.58  2:02.58                                    
  4 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'                 2:04.41    2:03.03  
     1) Michelle An 12                  2) Natalie Hofer 12               
     3) Flynn Truskett 12               4) Stella Bentley 12              
       32.82  1:06.13  1:36.12  2:03.03                                    
  5 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    2:07.29    2:03.28  
     1) Kate Levensten 12               2) Ella Shifflett 12              
     3) Sydney Levensten 12             4) De'Jah Whitehead 12            
       30.81  1:07.11  1:36.43  2:03.28                                    
  6 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:11.10    2:03.34  
     1) Sam Camey 11                    2) Laci Denn 12                   
     3) Ella Culmone 12                 4) Olivia Kulakowski 11           
       30.22  1:05.57  1:35.12  2:03.34                                    
  7 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   2:05.67    2:04.89  
     1) Ana Brandbergh 12               2) Ilene Stark 12                 
     3) Heather Stark 12                4) Abigail DiGregorio 12          
       38.01  1:09.81  1:36.43  2:04.89                                    
  8 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  2:06.03    2:05.21  
     1) Abby Simko 11                   2) April Avila 12                 
     3) Alyssa McHale 12                4) Erin Tracey 12                 
       35.11  1:08.24  1:37.47  2:05.21                                    
  9 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'B'                 2:09.31    2:06.23  
     1) Peyton Goetz 11                 2) Taiylor Tegler 11              
     3) Kerry Stewart 11                4) Devin Callahan 12              
       33.49  1:05.90  1:37.99  2:06.23                                    
 10 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            2:09.77    2:06.29  
     1) Casey Morgan 11                 2) Allison McMurray 11            
     3) Rachel Carapella 12             4) Lindsey Lett 11                
       33.57  1:08.31  1:38.35  2:06.29                                    
 11 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              2:17.44    2:11.60  
     1) Meredith Elko 12                2) Natalie Latham 12              
     3) Jordyn Ricciotti 11             4) Sydney Moore 11                
       33.68  1:13.05  1:42.60  2:11.60                                    
 12 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'D'            2:17.86    2:12.51  
     1) Lena Luciano 11                 2) Kacie Gadzinski 11             
     3) Maya Campbell 12                4) Ali Guilfoyle 12               
       34.10  1:10.43  1:42.09  2:12.51                                    
 13 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'            2:12.02    2:13.08  
     1) Isabella Gioia 12               2) Melanie Hwan 12                
     3) Brooke Hall 11                  4) Clare O'Donnell 12             
       33.72  1:12.38  1:42.81  2:13.08                                    
 14 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:14.19    2:13.36  
     1) Rachel Bockrath 11              2) Kylie Shelton 12               
     3) Natalie Johnson 12              4) Amy Lauderbaugh 12             
       31.55  1:12.46  1:43.58  2:13.36                                    
 15 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'B'                   2:17.41    2:13.96  
     1) Eve McCallion 12                2) Caroline Suko 11               
     3) Katie He 11                     4) Lillie Corino 12               
       33.48  1:11.61  1:44.34  2:13.96                                    
 16 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            2:14.91    2:14.54  
     1) Zoe DeAngelis 11                2) Allie DeFrehn 11               
     3) Colleen Finnan 12               4) Chloe Morris 12                
       35.78  1:12.77  1:46.09  2:14.54                                    
 17 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:13.01    2:14.86  
     1) Annie Zeigler 12                2) Claudia Fulton 11              
     3) Brianna Swartz 12               4) Julia Fanning 11               
       34.17  1:15.57  1:46.36  2:14.86                                    
 18 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'B'                  2:16.97    2:21.22  
     1) Lauren Eagle 12                 2) Emma Berry 11                  
     3) Haley Denick 12                 4) Eleanor Race 11                
       34.75  1:16.62  1:49.73  2:21.22                                    
 19 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'E'            2:23.91    2:25.03  
     1) Gabrielle Green 12              2) Erica Sprigman 11              
     3) Marisha Cautilli 11             4) Alexa Fisher 12                
       36.87  1:17.07  2:01.63  2:25.03                                    
 20 South Jersey Mariners-MA  'A'                     2:31.32    2:25.32  
     1) Jenna Haas 11                   2) Carina Costa 11                
     3) Jade McCoy 11                   4) Taylor Marker 11               
       37.12  1:17.83  2:25.32                                             
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:04.83    1:59.73  
     1) Matthew Sonn 11                 2) Cooper Pike 12                 
     3) Aidan Peters 12                 4) Thomas Stankus 12              
       31.73  1:03.96  1:33.63  1:59.73                                    
  2 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    2:06.67    2:02.17  
     1) Brock Whitaker 11               2) Jake Wang 11                   
     3) Alex Zoldan 12                  4) Owen Black 12                  
       32.16  1:07.03  1:36.75  2:02.17                                    
  3 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:10.92    2:03.01  
     1) Mason Bushay 11                 2) Jonathan Marrone 12            
     3) Leo Smilevski 12                4) Zachary Vasser 11              
       29.94  1:05.26  1:35.94  2:03.01                                    
  4 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:14.91    2:11.17  
     1) Jack Camfield 11                2) Henry Schueren 11              
     3) Zachary Redding 12              4) Luca Politza 11                
       35.50  1:12.41  1:40.77  2:11.17                                    
  5 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  2:18.11    2:13.41  
     1) Cameron Fuller 12               2) Nate Miller 11                 
     3) Spiro Yeo 12                    4) Caleb Carter 12                
       33.51  1:13.40  1:42.97  2:13.41                                    
  6 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:17.87    2:14.43  
     1) James Haney 11                  2) Andrew Neuman 11               
     3) Patrick Armstrong 11            4) Alex Generosi 12               
       32.73  1:13.36  1:44.70  2:14.43                                    
  7 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   2:15.53    2:14.55  
     1) Aidan Schnapf 11                2) Rich Scholer 11                
     3) Walker McElrath 11              4) Corbin King 12                 
       34.68  1:13.07  1:45.00  2:14.55                                    
  8 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:14.12    2:14.69  
     1) Luke Johns 11                   2) Alex Crumpton 12               
     3) Kaan Arkan 12                   4) DJ Farling 12                  
       38.22  1:14.90  1:46.83  2:14.69                                    
  9 Wissahickon Community Aquatic-MA  'A'             2:15.08    2:14.78  
     1) Hudson Bowers 11                2) Hayden Tupper 11               
     3) Tyler Shilling 11               4) Isaac Song 12                  
       38.42  1:15.59  1:47.81  2:14.78                                    
 10 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                          2:14.65    2:16.00  
     1) Gavyn Leidich 11                2) David Albinsky 11              
     3) Gavin Swope 11                  4) Onur Ozer 12                   
       37.17  1:14.43  1:48.00  2:16.00                                    
 11 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            2:07.53    2:17.00  
     1) Hayden Clay 12                  2) Matt Stanker 11                
     3) William Toth 12                 4) Nicholas Matyas 12             
       32.02  1:11.39  1:47.04  2:17.00                                    
 12 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              2:21.10    2:18.08  
     1) Evan Falk 12                    2) Michael Wojciechowicz 11       
     3) Alex Smilevski 12               4) Dylan Dewitt 11                
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:03.86    1:59.49  
     1) Shelby Spica 13                 2) Lauren Greenleaf 13            
     3) Madeline Falk 14                4) Marlee Canale 13               
       30.50  1:05.35  1:33.56  1:59.49                                    
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            2:03.21    1:59.49  
     1) Lydia Eisenhart 14              2) Julianna Fazzio 14             
     3) Emily Lynch 13                  4) Lyndsey Warner 13              
       30.37  1:05.17  1:34.66  1:59.49                                    
  3 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   2:01.05    2:00.50  
     1) Nicole Sasso 14                 2) Jessica Kuo 13                 
     3) Shannon Goodwin 13              4) Alexandra Vergara 14           
       32.10  1:05.09  1:33.92  2:00.50                                    
  4 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:06.53    2:01.70  
     1) Meghan Speicher 13              2) Maggie Benson 13               
     3) Kayley Knackstedt 13            4) Lily Sicuranza 13              
       31.78  1:05.74  2:01.70                                             
  5 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            2:09.22    2:02.77  
     1) Jenna Sprigman 13               2) Sarah Fondacaro 14             
     3) Audrey Moore 14                 4) Madeline Bongiorno 14          
       34.75  1:06.97  1:36.04  2:02.77                                    
  6 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    2:03.58    2:03.13  
     1) Kallie Whitaker 13              2) Clare Scharschan 13            
     3) Madeleine Ott 13                4) Christina Cappola 13           
       31.28  1:06.53  1:34.95  2:03.13                                    
  7 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'                 2:09.25    2:03.75  
     1) Emma Shields 13                 2) Reaghan Stewart 13             
     3) Katy Ricketts 14                4) Chloe Callahan 14              
       30.13  1:06.47  1:36.61  2:03.75                                    
  8 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:11.44    2:06.59  
     1) Lindsay Robbins 14              2) Nat Ilieva 13                  
     3) Erin Swift 13                   4) Courtney Blacksten 14          
       33.35  1:10.64  1:38.65  2:06.59                                    
  9 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'            2:17.12    2:07.81  
     1) Teresa Fernandes 13             2) Gabby Celona 13                
     3) Hannah Pyatigorsky 14           4) Ashley Kim 13                  
       32.76  1:07.77  1:39.78  2:07.81                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:56.43    1:48.80  
     1) Ben Nguyen 14                   2) AJ Mallari 14                  
     3) Joshua Dimayuga 13              4) Nathan Ho 14                   
       28.57    58.30  1:24.81  1:48.80                                    
  2 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            2:02.39    1:50.50  
     1) Ethan Kern 14                   2) Tave Chanthavong 14            
     3) Nicholas Ingravallo 14          4) Peyton Ward 14                 
       28.75    59.66  1:26.76  1:50.50                                    
  3 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:54.76    1:51.07  
     1) Shane Washart 13                2) Nate Piccolo 13                
     3) Edgar Valle 13                  4) Andrew Maier 14                
       28.48  1:00.11  1:27.67  1:51.07                                    
  4 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                          2:00.58    1:55.14  
     1) James Shmurak 13                2) Danny Alpert 13                
     3) Mark Rhoge 13                   4) Aidan Sheehan 13               
       30.76  1:01.64  1:29.93  1:55.14                                    
  5 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   1:58.80    1:57.38  
     1) Max McCallion 14                2) Cody Kulick 13                 
     3) Thomas Krystkiewicz 14          4) Dean King 14                   
       30.66  1:03.96  1:32.21  1:57.38                                    
  6 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    2:05.49    2:01.17  
     1) Miles Whitaker 14               2) Matthew Dietrick 14            
     3) Jeremy Pierce 13                4) Sasha Smirnov 14               
       28.01  1:04.37  1:35.74  2:01.17                                    
  7 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            2:07.23    2:02.48  
     1) Henry Daniluk 13                2) Dolan Grisbaum 13              
     3) Lance DeNinno 13                4) Iker Martinez Delgadillo 14    
       33.18  1:07.34  1:36.46  2:02.48                                    
  8 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      NT    2:04.45  
     1) Raymond Welgosh 13              2) John Nguyen 14                 
     3) Luca Baicoianu 13               4) Jack Larkin 13                 
       30.46  1:05.90  1:37.32  2:04.45                                    
  9 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'D'            2:09.89    2:05.96  
     1) PJ Chestnut 13                  2) Roman Henry 14                 
     3) Connor Jackson 13               4) Josh De Guzman 13              
       34.06  1:11.76  1:40.36  2:05.96                                    
 10 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'B'                   2:16.38    2:06.29  
     1) James Baker 14                  2) Chris Poon 13                  
     3) Cameron Wallace 14              4) Kevin He 14                    
       33.32  1:10.70  1:40.72  2:06.29                                    
 11 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'E'            2:18.86    2:07.16  
     1) Tony Kline 13                   2) Jason LeCates 13               
     3) Nico Andrianto 13               4) Colby Pennington 14            
       34.26  1:11.01  1:40.09  2:07.16                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    2:00.09    2:01.54  
     1) Maggie Corson 16                2) Erin Chang 17                  
     3) Michelle Diamandi 16            4) Julia Diamandi 16              
       31.96  1:06.68  1:34.63  2:01.54                                    
  2 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                       NT    2:02.34  
     1) Robin Hill 17                   2) Kyra Schwerzler 16             
     3) Anne Hughes 17                  4) Maura McGowan 15               
       33.85  1:07.12  1:36.02  2:02.34                                    
  3 Serpents-MA  'A'                                  2:18.45    2:03.20  
     1) Anisah Thomas 16                2) Dru Mciver-Jenkins 15          
     3) Azaria Luckey 15                4) Kaia Taylor 16                 
       31.27  1:06.66  1:37.15  2:03.20                                    
  4 Cheltenham Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:07.06    2:04.47  
     1) Isabel Delosrios 16             2) Katherine Brown 15             
     3) Bethany Rutkowski 15            4) Anna Maus 16                   
       33.13  1:06.14  1:38.31  2:04.47                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serpents-MA  'A'                                       NT    1:52.99  
     1) Terrence Brown 17               2) Yaseen Thomas 17               
     3) Marquis Holden 16               4) Hosni Myatt-Knox 17            
       30.50    58.94  1:27.03  1:52.99                                    
  2 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  1:53.89    2:02.99  
     1) William Quay 15                 2) David McSorley 15              
     3) Bobby Irwin 15                  4) Jonathan Bell 15               
       31.17  1:01.66  1:36.33  2:02.99                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rachel Bockrath           11 WAC-MA               2:09.92    2:08.51   20  
       28.95  1:02.21  1:36.11  2:08.51                                    
  2 De'Jah Whitehead          12 SSC-MA               2:10.96    2:09.80   17  
       30.38  1:03.28  1:37.35  2:09.80                                    
  3 Samantha Bork             12 SEA-MA               2:11.48    2:10.54   16  
       29.59  1:02.20  1:36.43  2:10.54                                    
  4 Michelle An               12 WAP-MA               2:12.19    2:10.61   15  
       30.30  1:03.45  1:37.31  2:10.61                                    
  5 Ilene Stark               12 CBST-MA              2:10.15    2:10.64   14  
       30.23  1:04.28  1:39.10  2:10.64                                    
  6 Emma Hare                 12 SJAC-MA              2:11.09    2:11.24   13  
       29.22  1:02.78  1:37.78  2:11.24                                    
  7 Ana Brandbergh            12 CBST-MA              2:12.66    2:11.28   12  
       30.08  1:03.65  1:38.17  2:11.28                                    
  8 Laura Powers              12 SJAC-MA              2:11.57    2:13.45   11  
       30.06  1:03.64  1:39.75  2:13.45                                    
B - Final
  9 Flynn Truskett            12 WAP-MA               2:14.05    2:09.58    9  
       29.17  1:02.29  1:36.59  2:09.58                                    
 10 Ava Levari                12 GPAC-MA              2:14.13    2:10.05    7  
       29.21  1:02.36  1:37.28  2:10.05                                    
 11 Ally Seiverd              12 SEA-MA               2:13.09    2:10.90    6  
       28.88  1:01.57  1:36.32  2:10.90                                    
 12 Abby Zane                 12 SJAC-MA              2:13.67    2:12.22    5  
       29.13  1:02.36  1:37.37  2:12.22                                    
 13 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC-MA              2:14.03    2:14.05    4  
       30.09  1:03.99  1:39.39  2:14.05                                    
 14 Marina Wang               11 MSA-MA               2:15.74    2:14.40    3  
       30.28  1:04.28  1:39.96  2:14.40                                    
 15 Taiylor Tegler            11 WAP-MA               2:15.51    2:15.55    2  
       30.56  1:04.84  1:40.34  2:15.55                                    
 16 Sarah Kern                11 GPAC-MA              2:14.08    2:15.56    1  
       28.67  1:01.66  1:37.80  2:15.56                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rachel Bockrath           11 WAC-MA               2:12.81    2:09.92  
       29.22  1:02.61  1:36.94  2:09.92                                    
  2 Ilene Stark               12 CBST-MA              2:11.67    2:10.15  
       30.32  1:03.59  1:38.09  2:10.15                                    
  3 De'Jah Whitehead          12 SSC-MA               2:12.78    2:10.96  
       31.37  1:05.00  1:38.85  2:10.96                                    
  4 Emma Hare                 12 SJAC-MA              2:10.77    2:11.09  
       30.05  1:03.92  1:38.59  2:11.09                                    
  5 Samantha Bork             12 SEA-MA               2:12.17    2:11.48  
       29.84  1:02.95  1:37.48  2:11.48                                    
  6 Laura Powers              12 SJAC-MA              2:12.78    2:11.57  
       30.30  1:03.98  1:38.50  2:11.57                                    
  7 Michelle An               12 WAP-MA               2:13.00    2:12.19  
       30.67  1:04.09  1:38.43  2:12.19                                    
  8 Ana Brandbergh            12 CBST-MA              2:11.78    2:12.66  
       30.88  1:04.90  1:39.80  2:12.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ally Seiverd              12 SEA-MA               2:13.26    2:13.09  
       30.18  1:03.88  1:39.00  2:13.09                                    
 10 Abby Zane                 12 SJAC-MA              2:15.88    2:13.67  
       29.98  1:03.43  1:39.16  2:13.67                                    
 11 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC-MA              2:17.23    2:14.03  
       30.15  1:04.09  1:39.37  2:14.03                                    
 12 Flynn Truskett            12 WAP-MA               2:17.05    2:14.05  
       30.05  1:04.36  1:39.63  2:14.05                                    
 13 Sarah Kern                11 GPAC-MA              2:18.09    2:14.08  
       29.97  1:03.81  1:38.84  2:14.08                                    
 14 Ava Levari                12 GPAC-MA              2:16.62    2:14.13  
       30.45  1:04.68  1:40.04  2:14.13                                    
 15 Taiylor Tegler            11 WAP-MA               2:18.10    2:15.51  
       30.77  1:05.43  1:40.92  2:15.51                                    
 16 Marina Wang               11 MSA-MA               2:14.68    2:15.74  
       29.65  1:04.48  1:40.88  2:15.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sam Camey                 11 ECCC-MA              2:21.71    2:17.38  
       30.41  1:05.08  1:41.43  2:17.38                                    
 18 Danielle McCarthy         12 GPAC-MA              2:22.51    2:17.59  
       31.34  1:06.00  2:17.59                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lindsey Lett              11 GPAC-MA              2:11.16    2:18.28  
       31.55  1:07.20  1:43.52  2:18.28                                    
 20 Elizabeth Gray            12 SERP-MA              2:18.17    2:18.32  
       31.64  1:06.65  1:43.26  2:18.32                                    
 21 Kate Levensten            12 SSC-MA               2:26.37    2:18.51  
       31.84  1:08.19  1:43.51  2:18.51                                    
 22 Chloe Morris              12 GPAC-MA              2:12.11    2:18.65  
       31.34  1:07.36  1:44.22  2:18.65                                    
 23 Erin Tracey               12 TWAC-MA              2:22.77    2:19.39  
       32.42  1:07.93  1:44.39  2:19.39                                    
 24 Sarah Krissinger          12 LMAC-MA              2:24.57    2:19.96  
       33.24  1:09.80  1:46.20  2:19.96                                    
 25 Julia Fanning             11 SJAC-MA              2:23.62    2:20.61  
       32.17  1:08.08  1:44.97  2:20.61                                    
 26 Emma Tilley               11 DYD-MA               2:26.90    2:21.61  
       31.86  1:07.97  1:45.47  2:21.61                                    
 27 Izzy Rossi                11 UNSEA-MA             2:21.80    2:21.63  
       32.04  1:08.06  1:45.69  2:21.63                                    
 28 Stella Bentley            12 WAP-MA               2:26.48    2:22.19  
       31.27  1:07.21  1:44.37  2:22.19                                    
 29 Natalie Johnson           12 WAC-MA               2:22.39    2:22.39  
       31.54  1:07.62  1:44.72  2:22.39                                    
 30 Kylie Shelton             12 WAC-MA               2:27.03    2:24.46  
       32.99  1:09.96  1:48.10  2:24.46                                    
 31 Peyton Goetz              11 WAP-MA               2:24.21    2:24.81  
       33.67  1:11.87  1:50.14  2:24.81                                    
 32 Lillie Corino             12 CBST-MA              2:28.56    2:24.90  
       33.47  1:09.47  1:47.34  2:24.90                                    
 33 Zoe DeAngelis             11 GPAC-MA              2:25.52    2:25.11  
       33.94  1:12.56  1:51.38  2:25.11                                    
 34 Kylie Durboraw            11 SJAC-MA              2:26.25    2:25.91  
       33.10  1:10.96  1:50.29  2:25.91                                    
 35 Ali Guilfoyle             12 GPAC-MA              2:30.77    2:26.51  
       33.08  1:10.11  1:48.28  2:26.51                                    
 36 Allison Aceto             11 MSA-MA               2:30.18    2:26.99  
       33.22  1:11.77  1:50.84  2:26.99                                    
 37 Abby Simko                11 TWAC-MA              2:29.44    2:27.10  
       35.08  1:12.74  1:51.17  2:27.10                                    
 38 Allison Shiuh             12 WAC-MA               2:26.77    2:27.81  
       31.22  1:07.91  1:47.76  2:27.81                                    
 39 Marisha Cautilli          11 GPAC-MA              2:30.38    2:27.86  
       32.62  1:09.94  2:27.86                                             
 40 Bella Destefano           11 BGH-MA               2:29.75    2:28.55  
       33.07  1:11.66  1:51.16  2:28.55                                    
 41 Lauren Gilbert            12 BRY-MA               2:31.10    2:28.82  
       33.78  1:12.38  1:51.39  2:28.82                                    
 42 Eleanor Race              11 TWAC-MA              2:30.21    2:29.34  
       33.58  1:11.09  1:51.04  2:29.34                                    
 43 Luscinia Quance           11 WAP-MA               2:30.14    2:31.15  
       33.68  1:12.73  1:53.30  2:31.15                                    
 44 Kaitlyn James             11 PENN-MA              2:29.29    2:31.35  
       34.41  1:13.13  1:52.74  2:31.35                                    
 45 Oriana Gomez-Fischer      12 MSA-MA               2:30.90    2:31.70  
       33.02  1:12.68  1:54.41  2:31.70                                    
 46 Annamaria DeCamp          12 WAC-MA               2:31.41    2:31.80  
       34.21  1:13.14  1:52.96  2:31.80                                    
 47 Rachel Prior              11 MSA-MA               2:32.46    2:32.11  
       34.36  1:13.26  1:53.54  2:32.11                                    
 48 Sydney Koehler            11 UMAC-MA              2:27.53    2:36.42  
       34.16  1:13.93  1:56.54  2:36.42                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liam Ramos                12 GPAC-MA              2:06.21    2:03.77   20  
       27.45    58.79  1:31.56  2:03.77                                    
  2 Ryan Woodzell             12 DYD-MA               2:06.43    2:05.20   17  
       29.34  1:01.21  1:33.67  2:05.20                                    
  3 Thomas Stankus            12 SJAC-MA              2:06.30    2:05.37   16  
       28.32  1:00.03  1:33.02  2:05.37                                    
  4 Zachary Redding           12 WAC-MA               2:08.84    2:07.24   15  
       28.67  1:01.13  1:35.37  2:07.24                                    
  5 Aidan Peters              12 SJAC-MA              2:06.42    2:08.23   14  
       28.20  1:00.20  1:34.07  2:08.23                                    
  6 Alex Zoldan               12 SSC-MA               2:13.75    2:13.37   13  
       30.17  1:04.40  1:39.62  2:13.37                                    
  7 Matt McLellan             12 WAP-MA               2:15.31    2:13.90   12  
       30.36  1:04.84  1:39.80  2:13.90                                    
  8 Evan Falk                 12 SEA-MA               2:17.07    2:15.54   11  
       30.54  1:04.99  1:40.86  2:15.54                                    
B - Final
  9 Matthew Sonn              11 SJAC-MA              2:18.37    2:16.54    9  
       30.69  1:05.49  1:41.33  2:16.54                                    
 10 Walker McElrath           11 CBST-MA              2:19.74    2:17.82    7  
       31.67  1:06.50  1:42.68  2:17.82                                    
 11 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA-MA               2:19.99    2:19.03    6  
       31.81  1:07.89  1:44.45  2:19.03                                    
 12 Dylan Dewitt              11 SEA-MA               2:19.38    2:19.50    5  
       31.59  1:07.64  1:44.29  2:19.50                                    
 13 Jack Camfield             11 WAC-MA               2:25.15    2:21.89    4  
       31.59  1:07.93  1:45.76  2:21.89                                    
 14 Christopher Ivory         12 MSA-MA               2:24.43    2:22.36    3  
       32.60  1:09.08  1:46.15  2:22.36                                    
 15 Gavin Swope               11 THY-MA               2:24.75    2:23.57    2  
       33.51  1:11.10  1:47.42  2:23.57                                    
 16 Aidan Schnapf             11 CBST-MA              2:20.56    2:25.63    1  
       32.84  1:09.68  1:47.39  2:25.63                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liam Ramos                12 GPAC-MA              2:09.21    2:06.21  
       27.80    59.62  1:33.28  2:06.21                                    
  2 Thomas Stankus            12 SJAC-MA              2:08.97    2:06.30  
       28.66  1:00.83  1:34.27  2:06.30                                    
  3 Aidan Peters              12 SJAC-MA              2:10.11    2:06.42  
       28.77  1:00.96  1:34.14  2:06.42                                    
  4 Ryan Woodzell             12 DYD-MA               2:13.71    2:06.43  
       29.32  1:01.73  1:34.76  2:06.43                                    
  5 Zachary Redding           12 WAC-MA               2:09.06    2:08.84  
       28.71  1:01.31  1:35.58  2:08.84                                    
  6 Mason Bushay              11 SEA-MA               2:16.30    2:09.08  
       29.51  1:02.80  1:36.95  2:09.08                                    
  7 Alex Zoldan               12 SSC-MA               2:10.61    2:13.75  
       29.86  1:03.97  1:39.57  2:13.75                                    
  8 Matt McLellan             12 WAP-MA               2:19.39    2:15.31  
       30.94  1:05.75  1:41.21  2:15.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Evan Falk                 12 SEA-MA               2:19.26    2:17.07  
       31.53  1:05.95  1:41.66  2:17.07                                    
 10 Matthew Sonn              11 SJAC-MA              2:16.24    2:18.37  
       29.47  1:04.18  1:40.98  2:18.37                                    
 11 Dylan Dewitt              11 SEA-MA               2:18.73    2:19.38  
       31.64  1:07.15  1:43.93  2:19.38                                    
 12 Walker McElrath           11 CBST-MA              2:21.63    2:19.74  
       31.71  1:07.17  1:43.69  2:19.74                                    
 13 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA-MA               2:25.81    2:19.99  
       31.90  1:07.52  1:44.30  2:19.99                                    
 14 Aidan Schnapf             11 CBST-MA              2:26.29    2:20.56  
       31.28  1:06.39  1:43.62  2:20.56                                    
 15 Christopher Ivory         12 MSA-MA               2:25.94    2:24.43  
       32.81  1:10.11  1:47.98  2:24.43                                    
 16 Gavin Swope               11 THY-MA               2:29.15    2:24.75  
       34.16  1:12.54  1:49.36  2:24.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jack Camfield             11 WAC-MA               2:20.56    2:25.15  
       32.37  1:09.07  1:47.34  2:25.15                                    
 18 Matthew Woodside          11 SEA-MA               2:31.88    2:25.48  
       32.80  1:09.49  1:48.28  2:25.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Caleb Carter              12 TWAC-MA              2:28.23    2:26.90  
       34.67  1:12.70  1:50.33  2:26.90                                    
 20 Brian Tran                11 MAR-MA               2:31.67    2:26.97  
       34.03  1:11.45  1:50.54  2:26.97                                    
 21 Drew Hetzer               11 GPAC-MA              2:28.49    2:28.99  
       33.38           1:51.06  2:28.99                                    
 22 Gavyn Leidich             11 THY-MA               2:30.08    2:29.01  
       33.15  1:10.36  1:49.96  2:29.01                                    
 23 Luca Politza              11 WAC-MA               2:30.12    2:31.24  
       33.19  1:11.56  1:51.82  2:31.24                                    
 24 Colin Drummond            12 MSA-MA               2:30.23    2:31.78  
       33.23  1:11.67  1:51.73  2:31.78                                    
 25 DJ Farling                12 SJAC-MA              2:26.21    2:32.04  
       31.20  1:05.97  1:41.93  2:32.04                                    
 26 Ryan Manning              11 SEA-MA               2:31.69    2:33.78  
       34.33  1:13.88  1:54.07  2:33.78                                    
 27 Luke Johns                11 SJAC-MA              2:32.59    2:35.04  
       34.61  2:35.04                                                      
 28 Andrew Neuman             11 ECCC-MA              2:31.35    2:38.03  
       34.75  1:15.20  1:56.95  2:38.03                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danielle Stewart          13 DYD-MA               2:00.43    1:59.49   20  
       27.23    57.39  1:28.22  1:59.49                                    
  2 Emma Shields              13 WAP-MA               2:03.04    2:01.11   17  
       27.90    58.41  1:29.76  2:01.11                                    
  3 Chloe Callahan            14 WAP-MA               2:07.77    2:04.97   16  
       28.81  1:00.77  1:33.14  2:04.97                                    
  4 Jessica Kuo               13 CBST-MA              2:08.91    2:05.13   15  
       28.98  1:01.19  1:33.61  2:05.13                                    
  5 Katie Barlow              13 UNECC-MA             2:06.44    2:05.80   14  
       29.16  1:01.66  1:34.03  2:05.80                                    
  6 Meghan Speicher           13 WAC-MA               2:07.03    2:05.93   13  
       28.76  1:00.22  1:33.13  2:05.93                                    
  7 Marlee Canale             13 SEA-MA               2:07.43    2:06.32   12  
       30.28  1:03.19  1:34.88  2:06.32                                    
  8 Lydia Eisenhart           14 GPAC-MA              2:08.53    2:08.24   11  
       29.38  1:02.61  1:36.26  2:08.24                                    
B - Final
  9 Lily Sicuranza            13 WAC-MA               2:10.52    2:06.80    9  
       29.15  1:01.63  1:34.48  2:06.80                                    
 10 Maggie Benson             13 WAC-MA               2:09.62    2:07.59    7  
       29.33  1:01.48  1:34.47  2:07.59                                    
 11 Lindsey Wright            13 TWAC-MA              2:09.87    2:08.96    5.5
       30.04  1:03.42  1:37.75  2:08.96                                    
 11 Maggie Daly               14 BRY-MA               2:09.78    2:08.96    5.5
       29.52  1:03.00  1:37.29  2:08.96                                    
 13 Julia Cieniuch            14 PENN-MA              2:10.55    2:09.42    4  
       29.74  1:03.49  1:37.60  2:09.42                                    
 14 Phoebe Sprague            14 STRM-MA              2:09.64    2:09.93    3  
       30.55  1:03.84  1:37.34  2:09.93                                    
 15 Laurel Decker             13 SJAC-MA              2:09.82    2:10.00    2  
       29.26  1:02.14  1:36.40  2:10.00                                    
 16 Kayla Hammond             14 TRI-MA               2:09.58    2:13.37    1  
       30.07  1:02.91  1:37.92  2:13.37                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danielle Stewart          13 DYD-MA               2:03.14    2:00.43  
       27.27    57.62  1:28.97  2:00.43                                    
  2 Emma Shields              13 WAP-MA               2:05.71    2:03.04  
       27.49    58.37  1:30.59  2:03.04                                    
  3 Katie Barlow              13 UNECC-MA             2:08.25    2:06.44  
       29.06  1:01.52  1:34.05  2:06.44                                    
  4 Meghan Speicher           13 WAC-MA               2:07.92    2:07.03  
       29.03  1:00.54  1:33.75  2:07.03                                    
  5 Marlee Canale             13 SEA-MA               2:10.34    2:07.43  
       30.06  1:03.36  1:35.85  2:07.43                                    
  6 Chloe Callahan            14 WAP-MA               2:08.12    2:07.77  
       29.34  1:01.72  1:35.32  2:07.77                                    
  7 Lydia Eisenhart           14 GPAC-MA              2:13.01    2:08.53  
       29.43  1:02.65  1:36.39  2:08.53                                    
  8 Jessica Kuo               13 CBST-MA              2:09.31    2:08.91  
       29.55  1:02.22  1:35.46  2:08.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Erin Swift                13 ECCC-MA              2:09.69    2:09.11  
       29.60  1:02.98  1:37.12  2:09.11                                    
 10 Kayla Hammond             14 TRI-MA               2:15.14    2:09.58  
       29.45  1:02.67  1:36.38  2:09.58                                    
 11 Maggie Benson             13 WAC-MA               2:12.25    2:09.62  
       29.24  1:01.73  1:35.46  2:09.62                                    
 12 Phoebe Sprague            14 STRM-MA              2:13.91    2:09.64  
       30.33  1:02.86  1:36.52  2:09.64                                    
 13 Maggie Daly               14 BRY-MA               2:08.90    2:09.78  
       28.53  1:00.98  1:35.40  2:09.78                                    
 14 Laurel Decker             13 SJAC-MA              2:11.10    2:09.82  
       29.56  1:02.68  1:36.48  2:09.82                                    
 15 Lindsey Wright            13 TWAC-MA              2:09.30    2:09.87  
       29.79  1:02.79  1:37.61  2:09.87                                    
 16 Lily Sicuranza            13 WAC-MA               2:12.75    2:10.52  
       29.54  1:02.50  1:36.95  2:10.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Julia Cieniuch            14 PENN-MA              2:13.37    2:10.55  
       28.92  1:02.58  1:37.82  2:10.55                                    
 18 Anna Durboraw             13 SJAC-MA              2:15.43    2:10.84  
       29.66  1:02.75  1:37.00  2:10.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alexandra Vergara         14 CBST-MA              2:09.33    2:11.26  
       30.62  1:04.34  1:38.67  2:11.26                                    
 20 Katy Ricketts             14 WAP-MA               2:17.37    2:11.71  
       30.01  1:03.18  1:37.81  2:11.71                                    
 21 Nicole Sasso              14 CBST-MA              2:05.84    2:12.05  
       28.50  1:01.12  1:36.26  2:12.05                                    
 22 Helena Slupianek          14 SSC-MA               2:14.87    2:12.34  
       29.95  1:03.96  1:38.77  2:12.34                                    
 23 Kristen Maile             13 WAC-MA               2:13.80    2:13.36  
       30.26  1:05.29  1:40.12  2:13.36                                    
 24 Carly Schaaf              14 SJAC-MA              2:16.15    2:13.79  
       30.33  1:04.51  1:39.62  2:13.79                                    
 25 Lindsay Robbins           14 ECCC-MA              2:12.81    2:14.99  
       30.09  1:04.24  1:39.61  2:14.99                                    
 26 Mollie Crumpton           14 SJAC-MA              2:16.10    2:15.14  
       30.06  1:04.65  1:39.89  2:15.14                                    
 27 Jenna Sprigman            13 GPAC-MA              2:17.62    2:15.26  
       30.85  1:04.84  1:40.33  2:15.26                                    
 28 Caroline Deyrup           14 BRY-MA               2:18.21    2:15.83  
       31.53  1:05.88  1:41.24  2:15.83                                    
 29 Emma Keegan               14 SJAC-MA              2:17.28    2:15.88  
       30.38  1:04.43  1:39.80  2:15.88                                    
 30 Madison Lush              14 CHEL-MA              2:16.83    2:16.01  
       32.73  1:09.25  1:43.71  2:16.01                                    
 31 Nina Marchese             13 GPAC-MA              2:16.65    2:16.25  
       31.13  1:05.54  1:41.25  2:16.25                                    
 32 Christina Cappola         13 SSC-MA               2:15.08    2:16.96  
       30.66  1:04.76  1:40.64  2:16.96                                    
 33 Katie Komorowski          14 SPFD-MA              2:17.80    2:16.97  
       32.09  1:07.13  1:42.72  2:16.97                                    
 34 Sabrina Rounds            14 SJAC-MA              2:18.04    2:17.40  
       30.81  1:06.39  1:43.26  2:17.40                                    
 35 Nicole Balduccini         14 LMAC-MA              2:13.41    2:17.42  
       31.01  1:05.46  1:41.59  2:17.42                                    
 36 Caroline Pley             14 SJAC-MA              2:15.31    2:17.62  
       30.89  1:05.53  1:41.82  2:17.62                                    
 37 Brooke Dietrich           14 MSA-MA               2:17.72    2:17.67  
       33.25  1:08.59  1:43.50  2:17.67                                    
 38 Megan Zeiler              13 SJAC-MA              2:17.73    2:17.94  
       31.00  1:06.34  1:42.69  2:17.94                                    
 39 Kallie Whitaker           13 SSC-MA               2:14.65    2:19.05  
       31.30  1:06.03  1:42.43  2:19.05                                    
 40 Zoe Welsch                14 SJAC-MA              2:15.82    2:21.99  
       32.74  1:08.00  1:45.06  2:21.99                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kevork Zeibari            14 WCAC-MA              1:54.46    1:52.06   20  
       25.57    53.85  1:23.25  1:52.06                                    
  2 Peyton Ward               14 GPAC-MA              1:57.74    1:55.70   17  
       26.16    55.14  1:25.55  1:55.70                                    
  3 Ethan Kern                14 GPAC-MA              1:58.35    1:56.79   16  
       26.67    56.32  1:26.71  1:56.79                                    
  4 Danny Alpert              13 THY-MA               2:00.15    1:58.35   15  
       28.00    58.42  1:28.61  1:58.35                                    
  5 Steve Gooden              14 ECCC-MA              1:56.85    1:58.94   14  
       26.64    56.21  1:27.64  1:58.94                                    
  6 Joshua Dimayuga           13 SEA-MA               1:58.73    2:00.06   13  
       27.25    57.32  1:28.30  2:00.06                                    
  7 Dolan Grisbaum            13 GPAC-MA              2:00.58    2:01.08   12  
       28.12    58.76  1:30.23  2:01.08                                    
  8 Tj Baldino                14 BRY-MA               2:01.37    2:04.04   11  
       28.11    59.91  1:32.06  2:04.04                                    
B - Final
  9 Griffin Bowers            14 WCAC-MA              2:02.29    2:00.18    9  
       26.91    57.80  1:28.99  2:00.18                                    
 10 Jay Dadhania              14 SJAC-MA              2:04.26    2:01.27    7  
       27.01    57.65  1:29.90  2:01.27                                    
 11 Edgar Valle               13 GPAC-MA              2:02.28    2:03.16    6  
       27.87    59.46  1:31.31  2:03.16                                    
 12 Nathan Ho                 14 SEA-MA               2:01.88    2:03.89    5  
       26.74    58.16  1:31.14  2:03.89                                    
 13 Kevin He                  14 CBST-MA              2:06.31    2:05.45    4  
       28.63    59.53  1:32.39  2:05.45                                    
 14 Sasha Smirnov             14 SSC-MA               2:06.89    2:06.33    3  
       28.61  1:00.43  1:33.85  2:06.33                                    
 15 Thomas Krystkiewicz       14 CBST-MA              2:07.06    2:06.49    2  
       28.36  1:00.24  1:32.99  2:06.49                                    
 16 Josh De Guzman            13 GPAC-MA              2:06.65    2:06.84    1  
       28.04    59.88  1:33.89  2:06.84                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevork Zeibari            14 WCAC-MA              1:56.58    1:54.46  
       25.55    54.12  1:24.39  1:54.46                                    
  2 Steve Gooden              14 ECCC-MA              2:00.89    1:56.85  
       26.31    56.07  1:27.13  1:56.85                                    
  3 Peyton Ward               14 GPAC-MA              1:58.63    1:57.74  
       26.61    56.42  1:27.17  1:57.74                                    
  4 Ethan Kern                14 GPAC-MA              1:58.50    1:58.35  
       27.54    57.78  1:28.53  1:58.35                                    
  5 Joshua Dimayuga           13 SEA-MA               2:00.74    1:58.73  
       26.71    55.99  1:26.55  1:58.73                                    
  6 Danny Alpert              13 THY-MA               2:01.37    2:00.15  
       28.18    58.64  1:30.23  2:00.15                                    
  7 Dolan Grisbaum            13 GPAC-MA              1:59.16    2:00.58  
       28.00    58.43  1:30.13  2:00.58                                    
  8 Tj Baldino                14 BRY-MA               2:03.66    2:01.37  
       27.26    57.86  1:29.34  2:01.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nathan Ho                 14 SEA-MA               2:00.60    2:01.88  
       27.27    58.41  1:30.51  2:01.88                                    
 10 Edgar Valle               13 GPAC-MA              1:59.66    2:02.28  
       28.42    59.43  1:31.01  2:02.28                                    
 11 Griffin Bowers            14 WCAC-MA              2:06.08    2:02.29  
       27.38    58.71  1:30.64  2:02.29                                    
 12 Jay Dadhania              14 SJAC-MA              2:04.55    2:04.26  
       26.98    58.57  1:32.30  2:04.26                                    
 13 Max Forster               13 LMAC-MA              2:03.45    2:04.48  
       28.85  1:00.44  1:32.87  2:04.48                                    
 14 Lance DeNinno             13 GPAC-MA              2:12.24    2:04.87  
       28.60  1:00.66  1:32.99  2:04.87                                    
 15 Joseph Marino             13 BRY-MA               2:08.04    2:05.93  
       27.95    59.66  1:32.62  2:05.93                                    
 16 Kevin He                  14 CBST-MA              2:06.72    2:06.31  
       28.49    59.93  1:33.23  2:06.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Josh De Guzman            13 GPAC-MA              2:07.32    2:06.65  
       27.56    59.15  1:33.58  2:06.65                                    
 18 Sasha Smirnov             14 SSC-MA               2:03.41    2:06.89  
       28.14    59.95  1:33.42  2:06.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aidan Dold                13 SJAC-MA              2:11.92    2:06.92  
       28.65  1:01.00  1:34.71  2:06.92                                    
 20 Thomas Krystkiewicz       14 CBST-MA              2:11.17    2:07.06  
       28.81  1:00.81  1:34.42  2:07.06                                    
 21 Ryan Park                 13 LMOR-MA              2:08.56    2:07.23  
       29.40  1:01.76  1:35.09  2:07.23                                    
 22 Nick Short                13 SJAC-MA              2:08.06    2:07.68  
       27.59    59.53  1:33.85  2:07.68                                    
 23 Nick Pezzella             13 SJAC-MA              2:13.44    2:07.77  
       28.01  1:01.43  2:07.77                                             
 24 Jack Larkin               13 UMAC-MA              2:08.27    2:07.99  
       29.52  1:02.45  1:35.82  2:07.99                                    
 25 Caden Balkey              13 SJAC-MA              2:10.76    2:08.03  
       28.40  1:00.84  1:34.71  2:08.03                                    
 26 Nico Andrianto            13 GPAC-MA              2:14.94    2:08.26  
       27.99  1:01.02  1:35.83  2:08.26                                    
 27 Evan Greer                14 SJAC-MA              2:09.48    2:08.31  
       29.49  1:02.47  1:35.74  2:08.31                                    
 28 Adam Sarhan               13 SEA-MA               2:12.27    2:08.62  
       29.10  1:01.76  1:35.38  2:08.62                                    
 29 Chris Poon                13 CBST-MA              2:05.76    2:08.75  
       29.90  1:02.52  1:36.45  2:08.75                                    
 30 James Shmurak             13 THY-MA               2:09.89    2:09.09  
       30.21  1:04.27  1:38.03  2:09.09                                    
 31 Andrew Zheng              14 BGH-MA               2:09.77    2:09.51  
       29.47  1:02.25  1:36.65  2:09.51                                    
 32 Matthew Cohen             13 WCAC-MA              2:15.88    2:09.68  
              2:09.86  2:09.68                                             
 33 Iker Martinez Delgadillo  14 GPAC-MA              2:09.93    2:09.85  
       28.29  1:00.68  1:34.97  2:09.85                                    
 34 Steven Grunza Jr          14 MSA-MA               2:14.61    2:10.07  
       29.88  1:03.35  1:37.53  2:10.07                                    
 35 Aiden Krieger             14 WAC-MA               2:15.89    2:10.21  
       30.52  1:03.78  1:38.70  2:10.21                                    
 36 Ryan Jones                13 WAC-MA               2:10.13    2:10.31  
       29.58  1:03.15  1:37.44  2:10.31                                    
 37 Cameron Wallace           14 CBST-MA              2:06.28    2:10.50  
       30.85  1:04.89  1:38.74  2:10.50                                    
 38 Nicholas Ingravallo       14 GPAC-MA              2:09.46    2:10.62  
       28.73  1:01.96  1:36.84  2:10.62                                    
 39 Luke Grossi               14 LMOR-MA              2:15.44    2:10.73  
       28.73  1:01.90  1:37.45  2:10.73                                    
 40 Nate Scott                13 SJAC-MA              2:13.93    2:12.09  
       29.90  1:03.13  1:37.98  2:12.09                                    
 41 Michael Orsulak           13 MSA-MA               2:12.60    2:12.18  
       30.43  1:05.05  1:38.92  2:12.18                                    
 42 Kevin Sonn                14 SJAC-MA              2:16.16    2:12.49  
       28.50  1:02.13  1:37.42  2:12.49                                    
 43 Matthew Dietrick          14 SSC-MA               2:14.10    2:13.12  
       29.73  1:03.73  1:39.42  2:13.12                                    
 44 Connor Jackson            13 GPAC-MA              2:12.60    2:13.28  
       30.28  1:04.25  1:39.04  2:13.28                                    
 45 Mason Ricciotti           14 SEA-MA               2:16.00    2:13.50  
       29.86  1:03.99  1:39.84  2:13.50                                    
 46 Henry Sabine              13 WAP-MA               2:15.25    2:14.72  
       31.77  1:07.07  1:42.38  2:14.72                                    
 47 Kleidi Kapaj              13 TRI-MA               2:16.44    2:14.91  
       31.31  1:05.83  1:41.27  2:14.91                                    
 48 DJ Vespe                  13 GPAC-MA              2:14.46    2:15.07  
       30.42  1:04.04  1:39.64  2:15.07                                    
 49 Aidan Frankenberg         14 CHEL-MA              2:16.19    2:16.64  
       31.38  1:06.00  1:41.48  2:16.64                                    
 50 Tommy Mitchell            13 SJAC-MA              2:15.84    2:19.03  
       33.21  1:08.47  1:44.83  2:19.03                                    
 51 Alexander Genel           13 SJAC-MA              2:16.27    2:19.72  
       31.20  1:07.10  1:43.90  2:19.72                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maura McGowan             15 TWAC-MA                56.93      55.29   20  
       26.60    55.29                                                      
  2 Gillian Peters            15 SJAC-MA                57.71      57.44   17  
       27.23    57.44                                                      
  3 Azaria Luckey             15 SERP-MA                58.52      58.37   16  
       27.57    58.37                                                      
  4 Madison Ridge             15 GPAC-MA                58.18      58.49   15  
       27.73    58.49                                                      
  5 Leah Miksa                15 CBFY-MA                58.32      58.78   14  
       28.34    58.78                                                      
  6 Tori DeLusant             17 ECCC-MA                58.32      59.02   13  
       28.39    59.02                                                      
  7 Michelle Diamandi         16 SSC-MA                 58.83      59.10   12  
       27.99    59.10                                                      
  8 Dru Mciver-Jenkins        15 SERP-MA                59.00      59.27   11  
       28.63    59.27                                                      
B - Final
  9 Julia Diamandi            16 SSC-MA                 59.02      58.35    9  
       28.24    58.35                                                      
 10 Kylie Preihs              15 SJAC-MA                59.03      58.71    7  
       28.26    58.71                                                      
 11 Erin Chang                17 SSC-MA                 59.50      58.83    6  
       28.34    58.83                                                      
 12 Nicole Trent              16 SJAC-MA                59.40      59.13    5  
       28.26    59.13                                                      
 13 Kaia Taylor               16 SERP-MA                59.49      59.27    4  
       28.94    59.27                                                      
 14 Kiera Scudder             15 MSA-MA                 59.87      59.88    3  
       29.42    59.88                                                      
 15 Katherine Brown           15 CHEL-MA                59.56    1:00.27    2  
       29.19  1:00.27                                                      
 16 Anisah Thomas             16 SERP-MA              1:00.00    1:00.47    1  
       28.60  1:00.47                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maura McGowan             15 TWAC-MA                58.53      56.93  
       27.36    56.93                                                      
  2 Gillian Peters            15 SJAC-MA                57.12      57.71  
       27.83    57.71                                                      
  3 Madison Ridge             15 GPAC-MA                59.49      58.18  
       27.46    58.18                                                      
  4 Leah Miksa                15 CBFY-MA                59.80      58.32  
       27.83    58.32                                                      
  4 Tori DeLusant             17 ECCC-MA                58.60      58.32  
       27.96    58.32                                                      
  6 Azaria Luckey             15 SERP-MA                58.86      58.52  
       27.63    58.52                                                      
  7 Michelle Diamandi         16 SSC-MA                 59.60      58.83  
       27.90    58.83                                                      
  8 Dru Mciver-Jenkins        15 SERP-MA                59.36      59.00  
       27.89    59.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Julia Diamandi            16 SSC-MA                 59.44      59.02  
       28.13    59.02                                                      
 10 Kylie Preihs              15 SJAC-MA              1:00.40      59.03  
       28.54    59.03                                                      
 11 Madison Peifer            16 THY-MA                 58.71      59.39  
       28.12    59.39                                                      
 12 Nicole Trent              16 SJAC-MA                59.65      59.40  
       28.40    59.40                                                      
 13 Kaia Taylor               16 SERP-MA              1:00.62      59.49  
       28.79    59.49                                                      
 14 Erin Chang                17 SSC-MA                 58.37      59.50  
       29.13    59.50                                                      
 15 Katherine Brown           15 CHEL-MA              1:00.11      59.56  
       28.74    59.56                                                      
 16 Kiera Scudder             15 MSA-MA               1:00.01      59.87  
       29.03    59.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anisah Thomas             16 SERP-MA                59.97    1:00.00  
       28.23  1:00.00                                                      
 18 Kayli Hernandez           15 SEA-MA                 59.55    1:00.21  
       28.88  1:00.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chiara Roma               15 SJAC-MA              1:00.01    1:00.22  
       29.02  1:00.22                                                      
 20 Anna Maus                 16 CHEL-MA              1:00.71    1:00.43  
       29.32  1:00.43                                                      
 21 Maggie Corson             16 SSC-MA               1:01.99    1:00.46  
       28.99  1:00.46                                                      
 22 Anne Hughes               17 TWAC-MA                59.60    1:00.55  
       29.07  1:00.55                                                      
 23 Jordan Frye               15 SPFD-MA              1:00.65    1:00.92  
       28.12  1:00.92                                                      
 24 Robin Hill                17 TWAC-MA              1:00.73    1:00.93  
       29.25  1:00.93                                                      
 25 Isabel Delosrios          16 CHEL-MA              1:03.61    1:00.98  
       29.29  1:00.98                                                      
 26 Nicole Belber             16 SEA-MA               1:00.14    1:01.37  
       29.11  1:01.37                                                      
 27 Catherine Roberts         18 CHEL-MA              1:00.80    1:01.59  
       29.40  1:01.59                                                      
 28 Grace Wheeler             15 SJAC-MA              1:03.00    1:01.78  
       28.61  1:01.78                                                      
 29 Ilse Martinez Delgadillo  16 GPAC-MA              1:02.93    1:02.46  
       30.16  1:02.46                                                      
 30 Audrey Kim                15 LMOR-MA              1:02.58    1:02.60  
       29.74  1:02.60                                                      
 31 Alanna Sindoni            17 GPAC-MA              1:03.13    1:03.86  
       30.74  1:03.86                                                      
 32 Melissa Callahan          18 SSC-MA               1:04.05    1:03.90  
       30.95  1:03.90                                                      
 33 Katia Kasich              15 SJAC-MA              1:07.42    1:03.94  
       30.71  1:03.94                                                      
 34 Grace Sprague             15 STRM-MA              1:07.42    1:04.37  
       30.67  1:04.37                                                      
 35 Brittney Tegler           16 WAP-MA               1:05.06    1:04.47  
       30.20  1:04.47                                                      
 36 Bethany Rutkowski         15 CHEL-MA              1:06.26    1:04.57  
       31.11  1:04.57                                                      
 37 Emily Fitzgerald          16 SJAC-MA              1:06.29    1:04.76  
       30.56  1:04.76                                                      
 38 Caroline Bell             17 BRY-MA               1:02.02    1:05.11  
       30.18  1:05.11                                                      
 39 Shana Chung               15 MSA-MA               1:04.47    1:05.99  
       31.14  1:05.99                                                      
 40 Isabelle Stewart          16 STRM-MA              1:09.08    1:07.26  
       32.50  1:07.26                                                      
 41 Mikayla Henry             15 SERP-MA              1:08.98    1:08.44  
 42 Chloe Maher               16 BRY-MA               1:08.95    1:10.62  
       32.92  1:10.62                                                      
 43 Micaela McGillis          16 CHEL-MA              1:14.86    1:16.21  
       36.38  1:16.21                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brandon Draggoo           16 GPAC-MA                50.71      49.46   20  
       23.68    49.46                                                      
  2 Kenny Culbertson          17 GPAC-MA                51.81      51.09   17  
       24.25    51.09                                                      
  3 Dylan Mason               16 SEA-MA                 52.11      51.27   16  
       24.59    51.27                                                      
  4 Sam Taffet                16 GPAC-MA                53.22      51.49   15  
       24.19    51.49                                                      
  5 Tyler Tedesco             16 SJAC-MA                53.21      52.33   14  
       25.45    52.33                                                      
  6 Som Chanthavong           17 GPAC-MA                52.72      53.19   13  
       25.15    53.19                                                      
  7 Brendan McDevitt          15 SJAC-MA                54.04      53.69   12  
       26.04    53.69                                                      
  8 David McSorley            15 TWAC-MA                54.13      54.30   11  
       25.44    54.30                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jesse Wells               16 PENN-MA                55.14      53.27    9  
       25.48    53.27                                                      
 10 Terrence Brown            17 SERP-MA                54.64      53.61    7  
       25.80    53.61                                                      
 11 Bobby Irwin               15 TWAC-MA                54.96      53.94    6  
       26.35    53.94                                                      
 12 Tom Montvydas             16 LMOR-MA                55.11      54.56    5  
       26.33    54.56                                                      
 13 Savion Simon              17 PENN-MA                54.57      54.59    4  
       25.72    54.59                                                      
 14 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC-MA                54.90      55.19    2.5
       26.42    55.19                                                      
 14 Jacob Vozzi               16 SJAC-MA                55.28      55.19    2.5
       26.46    55.19                                                      
 16 Tanner Driscoll           15 UNECC-MA               54.97      55.20    1  
       26.58    55.20                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandon Draggoo           16 GPAC-MA                52.52      50.71  
       24.21    50.71                                                      
  2 Kenny Culbertson          17 GPAC-MA                51.85      51.81  
       24.53    51.81                                                      
  3 Dylan Mason               16 SEA-MA                 51.89      52.11  
       24.97    52.11                                                      
  4 Som Chanthavong           17 GPAC-MA                53.13      52.72  
       24.99    52.72                                                      
  5 Tyler Tedesco             16 SJAC-MA                53.86      53.21  
       25.93    53.21                                                      
  6 Sam Taffet                16 GPAC-MA                52.62      53.22  
       25.03    53.22                                                      
  7 Michael Sommeling         16 SJAC-MA                54.26      53.31  
       25.68    53.31                                                      
  8 Griffin Young             15 WAP-MA                 55.00      53.79  
       26.01    53.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brendan McDevitt          15 SJAC-MA                55.05      54.04  
       25.89    54.04                                                      
 10 David McSorley            15 TWAC-MA                55.90      54.13  
       26.01    54.13                                                      
 11 Savion Simon              17 PENN-MA                55.78      54.57  
       25.39    54.57                                                      
 12 Terrence Brown            17 SERP-MA                53.91      54.64  
       26.57    54.64                                                      
 13 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC-MA                54.16      54.90  
       25.80    54.90                                                      
 14 Bobby Irwin               15 TWAC-MA                54.91      54.96  
       26.65    54.96                                                      
 15 Tanner Driscoll           15 UNECC-MA               55.41      54.97  
       26.52    54.97                                                      
 16 Tom Montvydas             16 LMOR-MA                55.78      55.11  
       26.91    55.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jesse Wells               16 PENN-MA                53.95      55.14  
       26.24    55.14                                                      
 18 Jacob Vozzi               16 SJAC-MA                54.36      55.28  
       26.09    55.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Colin Seybold             16 SJAC-MA                56.51      55.42  
       26.51    55.42                                                      
 20 Matthew Stankus           15 SJAC-MA                56.94      55.48  
       26.90    55.48                                                      
 21 Finn Gunther              15 TRI-MA                 57.38      55.59  
       26.97    55.59                                                      
 22 John Corcoran             15 SJAC-MA                56.22      56.34  
       26.81    56.34                                                      
 23 Williams Thomas           15 TRI-MA                 59.43      56.50  
       27.44    56.50                                                      
 24 Christian Overton         15 SJAC-MA                56.65      58.31  
       27.71    58.31                                                      
 25 William Quay              15 TWAC-MA                59.86      59.13  
       28.51    59.13                                                      
 26 Hosni Myatt-Knox          17 SERP-MA                58.44      59.69  
       27.76    59.69                                                      
 27 Jonathan Bell             15 TWAC-MA                58.45    1:00.24  
       28.57  1:00.24                                                      
 28 Andrew Kiddie             15 WAP-MA               1:00.66    1:00.91  
       29.33  1:00.91                                                      
 29 Sean Barr                 15 GPAC-MA              1:04.05    1:04.16  
       30.51  1:04.16                                                      
 30 Cameron Coleman           17 SERP-MA              1:04.81    1:05.21  
       29.84  1:05.21                                                      
 31 Kyle Moon                 15 SERP-MA              1:10.33    1:10.05  
       32.36  1:10.05                                                      
 -- Marquis Holden            16 SERP-MA                53.56         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abby Zane                 12 SJAC-MA              1:16.63    1:14.79   20  
       35.47  1:14.79                                                      
  2 April Avila               12 TWAC-MA              1:15.83    1:15.75   17  
       35.63  1:15.75                                                      
  3 Allison McMurray          11 GPAC-MA              1:18.13    1:16.78   16  
       36.02  1:16.78                                                      
  4 Danielle McCarthy         12 GPAC-MA              1:18.85    1:17.32   15  
       36.20  1:17.32                                                      
  5 Em Fekete                 11 SJAC-MA              1:19.24    1:17.39   14  
       37.11  1:17.39                                                      
  6 Ellie Lang                12 SJAC-MA              1:19.07    1:19.26   13  
       36.82  1:19.26                                                      
  7 Ally Seiverd              12 SEA-MA               1:19.83    1:21.37   12  
       38.86  1:21.37                                                      
  8 Devin Callahan            12 WAP-MA               1:19.25    1:21.39   11  
       38.54  1:21.39                                                      
B - Final
  9 Amanda Conti              12 SPFD-MA              1:21.84    1:20.47    9  
       37.94  1:20.47                                                      
 10 Sydney Kreidler           12 SEA-MA               1:20.63    1:20.60    7  
       37.92  1:20.60                                                      
 11 Erin Tracey               12 TWAC-MA              1:22.26    1:21.79    6  
       38.61  1:21.79                                                      
 12 Haley Denick              12 TWAC-MA              1:23.74    1:22.19    5  
       39.73  1:22.19                                                      
 13 Monica Iordanov           11 UNECC-MA             1:22.57    1:22.40    4  
       38.70  1:22.40                                                      
 14 Charlotte Evinski         12 SEA-MA               1:23.06    1:23.20    3  
       39.52  1:23.20                                                      
 15 Ashleigh Shields          11 WAP-MA               1:22.71    1:23.36    2  
       40.64  1:23.36                                                      
 16 Natalie Latham            12 SEA-MA               1:23.91    1:25.53    1  
       40.67  1:25.53                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 April Avila               12 TWAC-MA              1:19.00    1:15.83  
       36.42  1:15.83                                                      
  2 Abby Zane                 12 SJAC-MA              1:24.52    1:16.63  
       35.92  1:16.63                                                      
  3 Allison McMurray          11 GPAC-MA              1:19.75    1:18.13  
       36.61  1:18.13                                                      
  4 Danielle McCarthy         12 GPAC-MA              1:20.49    1:18.85  
       36.77  1:18.85                                                      
  5 Ellie Lang                12 SJAC-MA              1:20.72    1:19.07  
       37.01  1:19.07                                                      
  6 Brooke Hall               11 LMOR-MA              1:19.38    1:19.21  
       37.35  1:19.21                                                      
  7 Em Fekete                 11 SJAC-MA              1:21.41    1:19.24  
       38.00  1:19.24                                                      
  8 Devin Callahan            12 WAP-MA               1:29.52    1:19.25  
       37.81  1:19.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ally Seiverd              12 SEA-MA               1:23.11    1:19.83  
       38.93  1:19.83                                                      
 10 Sydney Kreidler           12 SEA-MA               1:20.15    1:20.63  
       37.88  1:20.63                                                      
 11 Amanda Conti              12 SPFD-MA              1:23.00    1:21.84  
       38.51  1:21.84                                                      
 12 Erin Tracey               12 TWAC-MA              1:24.17    1:22.26  
       38.46  1:22.26                                                      
 13 Monica Iordanov           11 UNECC-MA             1:31.68    1:22.57  
       38.52  1:22.57                                                      
 14 Ashleigh Shields          11 WAP-MA               1:29.38    1:22.71  
       40.37  1:22.71                                                      
 15 Charlotte Evinski         12 SEA-MA               1:24.97    1:23.06  
       39.05  1:23.06                                                      
 16 Haley Denick              12 TWAC-MA              1:23.73    1:23.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Natalie Latham            12 SEA-MA               1:26.90    1:23.91  
       39.50  1:23.91                                                      
 18 Caroline Suko             11 CBST-MA              1:25.03    1:23.95  
       39.21  1:23.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Melanie Hwan              12 LMOR-MA              1:23.08    1:23.97  
       40.30  1:23.97                                                      
 20 Kacie Gadzinski           11 GPAC-MA              1:25.09    1:23.98  
       39.33  1:23.98                                                      
 21 Luscinia Quance           11 WAP-MA               1:24.46    1:24.12  
       40.43  1:24.12                                                      
 22 Katie He                  11 CBST-MA              1:24.48    1:24.95  
       40.72  1:24.95                                                      
 23 Adriana Bertolotti        12 MSA-MA               1:24.70    1:25.28  
       39.87  1:25.28                                                      
 24 Eve McCallion             12 CBST-MA              1:25.41    1:25.62  
       41.00  1:25.62                                                      
 25 Sydney Moore              11 SEA-MA               1:28.25    1:25.74  
       39.33  1:25.74                                                      
 26 Ijenu Okongwu             12 SERP-MA              1:29.23    1:26.40  
       39.82  1:26.40                                                      
 26 Lilianna Juliano-Smith    12 TRI-MA               1:28.04    1:26.40  
       40.01  1:26.40                                                      
 28 Kerry Stewart             11 WAP-MA               1:28.29    1:26.43  
       40.92  1:26.43                                                      
 29 Sydney Koehler            11 UMAC-MA              1:23.13    1:27.56  
       40.42  1:27.56                                                      
 30 Melinda Lee               12 STRM-MA              1:32.57    1:27.93  
       41.52  1:27.93                                                      
 31 Carina Costa              11 MAR-MA               1:28.48    1:28.53  
       42.08  1:28.53                                                      
 32 Cara Schwacke             11 MSA-MA               1:29.92    1:28.70  
       41.19  1:28.70                                                      
 33 Casey Morgan              11 GPAC-MA              1:33.61    1:29.03  
       43.05  1:29.03                                                      
 34 Vanna Kelly               11 SEA-MA               1:32.48    1:29.13  
       42.33  1:29.13                                                      
 35 Ali Guilfoyle             12 GPAC-MA              1:29.57    1:29.20  
       41.80  1:29.20                                                      
 36 Jade McCoy                11 MAR-MA               1:33.84    1:29.28  
       41.34  1:29.28                                                      
 37 Kylie Shelton             12 WAC-MA               1:29.18    1:29.52  
       43.41  1:29.52                                                      
 38 Alex Siganos              12 ECCC-MA              1:33.15    1:29.70  
       41.79  1:29.70                                                      
 39 Victoria Mitchell         11 SSC-MA               1:31.19    1:30.07  
       42.19  1:30.07                                                      
 40 Jade Qin                  11 SEA-MA               1:32.97    1:30.54  
       42.82  1:30.54                                                      
 41 Kendra Canale             11 SEA-MA               1:32.95    1:30.67  
       42.65  1:30.67                                                      
 42 Elizabeth Salamanca       12 SJAC-MA              1:32.81    1:30.75  
       42.23  1:30.75                                                      
 43 Claudia Fulton            11 SJAC-MA              1:31.79    1:30.83  
       42.03  1:30.83                                                      
 44 Erica Sprigman            11 GPAC-MA              1:31.67    1:31.32  
       43.53  1:31.32                                                      
 45 Annamaria DeCamp          12 WAC-MA               1:30.51    1:31.90  
       43.23  1:31.90                                                      
 46 Grace Cassidy             12 TWAC-MA              1:31.10    1:32.71  
       44.37  1:32.71                                                      
 47 Rachel Prior              11 MSA-MA               1:31.82    1:32.81  
       45.63  1:32.81                                                      
 48 Oriana Gomez-Fischer      12 MSA-MA               1:31.00    1:33.28  
       44.13  1:33.28                                                      
 49 Kaitlyn James             11 PENN-MA              1:32.14    1:33.91  
       45.03  1:33.91                                                      
 50 Abby Edwards              11 SPFD-MA              1:31.74    1:34.10  
       43.04  1:34.10                                                      
 51 Emma Berry                11 TWAC-MA              1:32.37    1:34.54  
       45.61  1:34.54                                                      
 52 Mithila Mulay             12 MSA-MA               1:32.23    1:35.69  
       45.57  1:35.69                                                      
 53 Dylan Miller              11 CHEL-MA              1:31.81    1:35.71  
       44.44  1:35.71                                                      
 54 Kate Edwards              11 SPFD-MA              1:34.37    1:36.24  
       46.72  1:36.24                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liam Ramos                12 GPAC-MA              1:16.67    1:16.03   20  
       35.88  1:16.03                                                      
  2 Cole Jennings             12 GPAC-MA              1:17.84    1:16.53   17  
       36.58  1:16.53                                                      
  3 Brock Whitaker            11 SSC-MA               1:18.64    1:18.06   16  
       37.21  1:18.06                                                      
  4 Jonathan Marrone          12 SEA-MA               1:17.79    1:18.08   15  
       37.07  1:18.08                                                      
  5 David Albinsky            11 THY-MA               1:19.72    1:20.10   14  
       37.12  1:20.10                                                      
  6 Alex Crumpton             12 SJAC-MA              1:20.42    1:20.78   13  
       37.69  1:20.78                                                      
  7 Owen Black                12 SSC-MA               1:20.79    1:21.63   12  
       37.77  1:21.63                                                      
  8 Jack Thompson             11 MSA-MA               1:21.98    1:22.32   11  
       38.79  1:22.32                                                      
B - Final
  9 Alex Zoldan               12 SSC-MA               1:23.74    1:20.67    9  
       38.21  1:20.67                                                      
 10 Ryan Dietrick             12 SSC-MA               1:23.47    1:21.09    7  
       38.57  1:21.09                                                      
 11 Christopher Ivory         12 MSA-MA               1:22.94    1:21.57    6  
       39.13  1:21.57                                                      
 12 Jack Reinhart             12 MSA-MA               1:22.47    1:22.22    5  
       39.19  1:22.22                                                      
 13 Michael Kelly             11 SEA-MA               1:24.06    1:23.04    4  
       39.01  1:23.04                                                      
 14 Henry Schueren            11 WAC-MA               1:24.35    1:23.06    3  
       40.00  1:23.06                                                      
 15 Sam Pugh                  11 UNSPF-MA             1:22.82    1:23.27    2  
       40.32  1:23.27                                                      
 16 Logan Holman              12 LMOR-MA              1:23.91    1:24.39    1  
       39.56  1:24.39                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liam Ramos                12 GPAC-MA              1:18.65    1:16.67  
       36.56  1:16.67                                                      
  2 Jonathan Marrone          12 SEA-MA               1:21.12    1:17.79  
       37.04  1:17.79                                                      
  3 Cole Jennings             12 GPAC-MA              1:18.12    1:17.84  
       35.70  1:17.84                                                      
  4 Brock Whitaker            11 SSC-MA               1:20.30    1:18.64  
       37.01  1:18.64                                                      
  5 Mason Bushay              11 SEA-MA               1:20.57    1:18.84  
       36.88  1:18.84                                                      
  6 David Albinsky            11 THY-MA               1:20.51    1:19.72  
       36.96  1:19.72                                                      
  7 Alex Crumpton             12 SJAC-MA              1:22.33    1:20.42  
       37.62  1:20.42                                                      
  8 Owen Black                12 SSC-MA               1:21.58    1:20.79  
       37.45  1:20.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jack Thompson             11 MSA-MA               1:26.06    1:21.98  
       38.44  1:21.98                                                      
 10 Jack Reinhart             12 MSA-MA               1:28.45    1:22.47  
       38.68  1:22.47                                                      
 11 Sam Pugh                  11 UNSPF-MA             1:27.26    1:22.82  
       39.03  1:22.82                                                      
 12 Christopher Ivory         12 MSA-MA               1:25.02    1:22.94  
       39.99  1:22.94                                                      
 13 Ryan Dietrick             12 SSC-MA               1:28.55    1:23.47  
       39.33  1:23.47                                                      
 14 Alex Zoldan               12 SSC-MA               1:21.40    1:23.74  
       40.07  1:23.74                                                      
 15 Logan Holman              12 LMOR-MA              1:26.31    1:23.91  
       38.29  1:23.91                                                      
 16 Michael Kelly             11 SEA-MA               1:21.07    1:24.06  
       39.11  1:24.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henry Schueren            11 WAC-MA               1:24.10    1:24.35  
       41.21  1:24.35                                                      
 18 Gavin Swope               11 THY-MA               1:25.18    1:24.70  
       40.36  1:24.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hudson Bowers             11 WCAC-MA              1:27.85    1:25.30  
       41.62  1:25.30                                                      
 20 Cameron Fuller            12 TWAC-MA              1:30.34    1:25.49  
       40.42  1:25.49                                                      
 21 Will Curtis               11 SJAC-MA              1:26.14    1:25.55  
       41.23  1:25.55                                                      
 22 James Bygott              12 SJAC-MA              1:26.88    1:26.16  
       40.94  1:26.16                                                      
 23 Matt Stanker              11 GPAC-MA              1:30.27    1:27.96  
       42.29  1:27.96                                                      
 24 Luca Politza              11 WAC-MA               1:26.95    1:28.32  
       42.84  1:28.32                                                      
 25 Nicholas Matyas           12 GPAC-MA              1:30.71    1:28.56  
       41.40  1:28.56                                                      
 26 Nate Miller               11 TWAC-MA              1:29.07    1:28.88  
       41.03  1:28.88                                                      
 27 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA-MA               1:27.26    1:29.05  
       42.45  1:29.05                                                      
 28 Alex Generosi             12 ECCC-MA              1:32.58    1:29.82  
       42.00  1:29.82                                                      
 29 Connor Monaghan           11 WAC-MA               1:31.96    1:29.88  
       42.94  1:29.88                                                      
 30 Christian Conner          11 SJAC-MA              1:29.97    1:30.29  
       42.92  1:30.29                                                      
 31 Hunter Streitz            11 TWAC-MA              1:30.53    1:31.26  
       41.94  1:31.26                                                      
 32 Gavin Danze               11 TWAC-MA              1:32.33    1:31.86  
       43.67  1:31.86                                                      
 33 Ben Larkin                12 UMAC-MA              1:30.19    1:32.31  
       44.12  1:32.31                                                      
 34 Andrew Neuman             11 ECCC-MA              1:31.45    1:36.10  
       44.49  1:36.10                                                      
 -- Seth Glonek               11 MAR-MA               1:23.14         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lyndsey Warner            13 GPAC-MA              1:11.54    1:09.44   20  
       32.36  1:09.44                                                      
  2 Sarah Fondacaro           14 GPAC-MA              1:14.59    1:13.65   17  
       34.61  1:13.65                                                      
  3 Megan Zeiler              13 SJAC-MA              1:14.18    1:13.83   16  
       34.69  1:13.83                                                      
  4 Maggie Benson             13 WAC-MA               1:14.02    1:14.03   15  
       34.80  1:14.03                                                      
  5 Caroline Deyrup           14 BRY-MA               1:14.24    1:14.28   14  
       35.29  1:14.28                                                      
  6 Katie Barlow              13 UNECC-MA             1:15.38    1:15.52   13  
       35.15  1:15.52                                                      
  7 Madeline Falk             14 SEA-MA               1:15.67    1:15.70   12  
       35.92  1:15.70                                                      
  8 Lauren Greenleaf          13 SEA-MA               1:16.09    1:16.04   11  
       36.13  1:16.04                                                      
B - Final
  9 Carly Schaaf              14 SJAC-MA              1:16.91    1:13.63    9  
       34.70  1:13.63                                                      
 10 Brooke Dietrich           14 MSA-MA               1:16.28    1:15.51    7  
       36.76  1:15.51                                                      
 11 Clare Scharschan          13 SSC-MA               1:16.28    1:15.84    6  
       36.06  1:15.84                                                      
 12 Anna Durboraw             13 SJAC-MA              1:16.56    1:15.94    5  
       35.48  1:15.94                                                      
 13 Emmy Nelson               13 THY-MA               1:17.78    1:17.22    4  
       36.07  1:17.22                                                      
 14 Shelby Spica              13 SEA-MA               1:16.51    1:17.80    3  
       36.10  1:17.80                                                      
 15 Marlee Canale             13 SEA-MA               1:17.85    1:18.18    2  
       36.80  1:18.18                                                      
 16 Isabella Thomas           13 TRI-MA               1:17.49    1:18.74    1  
       36.97  1:18.74                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyndsey Warner            13 GPAC-MA              1:16.99    1:11.54  
       33.88  1:11.54                                                      
  2 Maggie Benson             13 WAC-MA               1:13.47    1:14.02  
       34.72  1:14.02                                                      
  3 Megan Zeiler              13 SJAC-MA              1:14.36    1:14.18  
       35.20  1:14.18                                                      
  4 Caroline Deyrup           14 BRY-MA               1:14.57    1:14.24  
       35.11  1:14.24                                                      
  5 Sarah Fondacaro           14 GPAC-MA              1:16.24    1:14.59  
       34.53  1:14.59                                                      
  6 Katie Barlow              13 UNECC-MA             1:15.22    1:15.38  
       35.12  1:15.38                                                      
  7 Madeline Falk             14 SEA-MA               1:18.18    1:15.67  
       35.79  1:15.67                                                      
  8 Emily Lynch               13 GPAC-MA              1:15.20    1:15.84  
       35.88  1:15.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lauren Greenleaf          13 SEA-MA               1:16.07    1:16.09  
       36.40  1:16.09                                                      
 10 Clare Scharschan          13 SSC-MA               1:17.16    1:16.28  
       36.20  1:16.28                                                      
 10 Brooke Dietrich           14 MSA-MA               1:16.72    1:16.28  
       36.33  1:16.28                                                      
 12 Shelby Spica              13 SEA-MA               1:16.57    1:16.51  
       36.24  1:16.51                                                      
 13 Anna Durboraw             13 SJAC-MA              1:18.68    1:16.56  
       35.78  1:16.56                                                      
 14 Carly Schaaf              14 SJAC-MA              1:13.12    1:16.91  
       36.40  1:16.91                                                      
 15 Ashley Kim                13 LMOR-MA              1:18.62    1:17.10  
       36.81  1:17.10                                                      
 16 Isabella Thomas           13 TRI-MA               1:21.02    1:17.49  
       36.20  1:17.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emmy Nelson               13 THY-MA               1:21.39    1:17.78  
       36.87  1:17.78                                                      
 18 Marlee Canale             13 SEA-MA               1:18.86    1:17.85  
       36.72  1:17.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sadie Crispell            13 SEA-MA               1:21.05    1:17.91  
       37.46  1:17.91                                                      
 20 Gabby Celona              13 LMOR-MA              1:18.00    1:17.93  
       37.47  1:17.93                                                      
 21 Mollie Crumpton           14 SJAC-MA              1:17.40    1:17.98  
       37.17  1:17.98                                                      
 22 Alexandra Vergara         14 CBST-MA              1:17.03    1:18.00  
       36.71  1:18.00                                                      
 23 Brianna Jucewicz          13 CBST-MA              1:18.77    1:18.13  
       36.75  1:18.13                                                      
 24 Julianna Fazzio           14 GPAC-MA              1:19.40    1:18.14  
       36.79  1:18.14                                                      
 25 Emma Keegan               14 SJAC-MA              1:23.47    1:19.03  
       37.63  1:19.03                                                      
 26 Paige Jewell              14 SJAC-MA              1:19.63    1:19.08  
       37.09  1:19.08                                                      
 27 Lila Ceribelli            13 WAP-MA               1:22.87    1:19.13  
       36.53  1:19.13                                                      
 28 Amara Okongwu             14 SERP-MA              1:22.21    1:19.46  
       37.12  1:19.46                                                      
 29 Katie Komorowski          14 SPFD-MA              1:20.29    1:19.72  
       37.76  1:19.72                                                      
 30 Emily Peifer              13 THY-MA               1:20.72    1:19.88  
       37.88  1:19.88                                                      
 31 Valerie Lawton            13 PENN-MA              1:20.89    1:19.99  
       37.88  1:19.99                                                      
 32 Reaghan Stewart           13 WAP-MA               1:19.78    1:21.10  
       38.33  1:21.10                                                      
 33 Nat Ilieva                13 ECCC-MA              1:22.86    1:21.24  
       38.20  1:21.24                                                      
 34 Ashleigh McKenna          14 SJAC-MA              1:22.81    1:21.37  
       37.55  1:21.37                                                      
 35 Ava Klumpp                13 GPAC-MA              1:22.13    1:21.48  
       39.27  1:21.48                                                      
 36 Sarah Ghazaz              13 BGH-MA               1:23.21    1:21.89  
       37.49  1:21.89                                                      
 37 Helena Slupianek          14 SSC-MA               1:21.82    1:22.24  
       39.26  1:22.24                                                      
 38 Sabrina Rounds            14 SJAC-MA              1:19.31    1:23.07  
       39.31  1:23.07                                                      
 39 Kristen Maile             13 WAC-MA               1:21.53    1:23.40  
       39.09  1:23.40                                                      
 40 Erin Smith                14 MSA-MA               1:22.61    1:23.90  
       39.65  1:23.90                                                      
 41 Zoe Welsch                14 SJAC-MA              1:23.02    1:24.35  
       39.52  1:24.35                                                      
 42 Julia Greco               13 STRM-MA              1:23.24    1:25.10  
       39.97  1:25.10                                                      
 43 Lexi Strunk               14 WAP-MA               1:23.07    1:25.64  
       40.50  1:25.64                                                      
 44 Courtney Blacksten        14 ECCC-MA              1:24.20    1:25.75  
       39.26  1:25.75                                                      
 -- Reilly McCloskey          14 PENN-MA                   NT   X1:23.68  
       39.92  1:23.68                                                      
 -- Audrey Moore              14 GPAC-MA              1:19.95         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danny Alpert              13 THY-MA               1:07.24    1:06.67   20  
       31.35  1:06.67                                                      
  2 Joshua Dimayuga           13 SEA-MA               1:08.83    1:07.54   17  
       32.77  1:07.54                                                      
  3 Andrew Maier              14 GPAC-MA              1:08.43    1:07.80   16  
       31.53  1:07.80                                                      
  4 Tave Chanthavong          14 GPAC-MA              1:09.51    1:08.16   15  
       32.50  1:08.16                                                      
  5 Nate Piccolo              13 GPAC-MA              1:09.44    1:08.51   14  
       32.07  1:08.51                                                      
  6 Ben Nguyen                14 SEA-MA               1:09.71    1:08.99   13  
       32.52  1:08.99                                                      
  7 Griffin Bowers            14 WCAC-MA              1:11.31    1:11.08   12  
       34.67  1:11.08                                                      
  8 Ethan Do                  13 UNSEA-MA             1:11.54    1:13.12   11  
       34.61  1:13.12                                                      
B - Final
  9 Michael Foley             14 SJAC-MA              1:11.85    1:09.96    9  
       32.74  1:09.96                                                      
 10 Ethan Kern                14 GPAC-MA              1:12.65    1:10.35    7  
       32.83  1:10.35                                                      
 11 Nick Short                13 SJAC-MA              1:12.97    1:10.97    6  
       32.63  1:10.97                                                      
 12 Kevin He                  14 CBST-MA              1:11.62    1:11.00    5  
       33.41  1:11.00                                                      
 13 Ryan Park                 13 LMOR-MA              1:13.75    1:11.57    4  
       33.10  1:11.57                                                      
 14 Carson Vasser             13 SEA-MA               1:13.13    1:12.19    3  
       33.85  1:12.19                                                      
 15 Dean King                 14 CBST-MA              1:12.01    1:12.28    2  
       34.09  1:12.28                                                      
 16 Dolan Grisbaum            13 GPAC-MA              1:11.87    1:12.52    1  
       34.64  1:12.52                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danny Alpert              13 THY-MA               1:08.66    1:07.24  
       31.73  1:07.24                                                      
  2 Andrew Maier              14 GPAC-MA              1:09.84    1:08.43  
       31.70  1:08.43                                                      
  3 Joshua Dimayuga           13 SEA-MA               1:08.51    1:08.83  
       32.70  1:08.83                                                      
  4 Nate Piccolo              13 GPAC-MA              1:11.07    1:09.44  
       32.64  1:09.44                                                      
  5 Tave Chanthavong          14 GPAC-MA              1:09.97    1:09.51  
       32.60  1:09.51                                                      
  6 Ben Nguyen                14 SEA-MA               1:10.26    1:09.71  
       33.13  1:09.71                                                      
  7 Griffin Bowers            14 WCAC-MA              1:09.43    1:11.31  
       33.80  1:11.31                                                      
  8 Ethan Do                  13 UNSEA-MA             1:18.60    1:11.54  
       33.37  1:11.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kevin He                  14 CBST-MA              1:11.47    1:11.62  
       33.81  1:11.62                                                      
 10 Michael Foley             14 SJAC-MA              1:11.40    1:11.85  
       33.61  1:11.85                                                      
 11 Dolan Grisbaum            13 GPAC-MA              1:12.43    1:11.87  
       34.46  1:11.87                                                      
 12 Dean King                 14 CBST-MA              1:12.92    1:12.01  
       33.45  1:12.01                                                      
 13 Ethan Kern                14 GPAC-MA              1:14.08    1:12.65  
       34.06  1:12.65                                                      
 14 Nick Short                13 SJAC-MA              1:13.92    1:12.97  
       33.74  1:12.97                                                      
 15 Carson Vasser             13 SEA-MA               1:14.69    1:13.13  
       34.60  1:13.13                                                      
 16 Max Forster               13 LMAC-MA              1:13.39    1:13.41  
       35.08  1:13.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryan Park                 13 LMOR-MA              1:11.34    1:13.75  
       34.84  1:13.75                                                      
 18 Jacob Schiff              14 SJAC-MA              1:15.39    1:14.15  
       34.52  1:14.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Max McCallion             14 CBST-MA              1:12.32    1:14.69  
       34.44  1:14.69                                                      
 20 Evan Miserendino          14 SJAC-MA              1:17.64    1:14.93  
       34.83  1:14.93                                                      
 21 Mark Rhoge                13 THY-MA               1:16.37    1:14.99  
       34.91  1:14.99                                                      
 22 Iker Martinez Delgadillo  14 GPAC-MA              1:16.33    1:15.00  
       34.54  1:15.00                                                      
 23 Jay Dadhania              14 SJAC-MA              1:14.01    1:15.44  
       33.95  1:15.44                                                      
 24 Nate Scott                13 SJAC-MA              1:15.76    1:15.53  
       35.72  1:15.53                                                      
 25 Cody Kulick               13 CBST-MA              1:13.24    1:15.80  
       35.32  1:15.80                                                      
 26 Will Thompson             13 MSA-MA               1:18.55    1:16.20  
       36.12  1:16.20                                                      
 27 Edmund Haas               14 SPFD-MA              1:14.64    1:16.66  
       36.11  1:16.66                                                      
 28 Andrew Zheng              14 BGH-MA               1:16.22    1:16.67  
       35.33  1:16.67                                                      
 29 Kevin Sonn                14 SJAC-MA              1:15.56    1:16.97  
       35.39  1:16.97                                                      
 30 Jon Meyer                 14 LMAC-MA              1:20.70    1:17.50  
       36.34  1:17.50                                                      
 31 Matthew Cohen             13 WCAC-MA              1:18.21    1:18.82  
       37.29  1:18.82                                                      
 32 Luca Baicoianu            13 UMAC-MA              1:19.87    1:18.94  
       37.11  1:18.94                                                      
 33 Ben Kiddie                13 WAP-MA               1:25.68    1:19.14  
       38.32  1:19.14                                                      
 34 Cameron Wallace           14 CBST-MA              1:18.21    1:19.25  
       37.39  1:19.25                                                      
 35 James Shmurak             13 THY-MA               1:18.97    1:19.32  
       38.30  1:19.32                                                      
 36 Jack Larkin               13 UMAC-MA              1:22.84    1:19.39  
       37.21  1:19.39                                                      
 37 Jeremy Pierce             13 SSC-MA               1:20.22    1:20.60  
       37.50  1:20.60                                                      
 38 Kyle Kissick              13 SEA-MA               1:16.45    1:20.71  
       37.26  1:20.71                                                      
 39 Jacob Dorsey              13 MAR-MA               1:25.21    1:21.17  
       37.61  1:21.17                                                      
 40 Jason LeCates             13 GPAC-MA              1:31.26    1:21.47  
       38.36  1:21.47                                                      
 41 Jonathan Bucchere         13 STRM-MA              1:20.60    1:21.54  
       37.95  1:21.54                                                      
 42 Steven Grunza Jr          14 MSA-MA               1:21.80    1:22.37  
       39.65  1:22.37                                                      
 43 Matthew Dietrick          14 SSC-MA               1:19.79    1:22.73  
       38.02  1:22.73                                                      
 44 Colby Pennington          14 GPAC-MA              1:26.25    1:22.81  
       39.31  1:22.81                                                      
 45 John Nguyen               14 UMAC-MA              1:21.91    1:23.09  
       38.98  1:23.09                                                      
 46 Mason Ricciotti           14 SEA-MA               1:21.75    1:23.32  
       40.70  1:23.32                                                      
 47 James Baker               14 CBST-MA              1:20.87    1:23.33  
       38.84  1:23.33                                                      
 47 Ryan Genel                13 SJAC-MA              1:18.42    1:23.33  
       38.48  1:23.33                                                      
 49 Aidan Sheehan             13 THY-MA               1:22.38    1:23.39  
       38.64  1:23.39                                                      
 50 Kellen Fletcher           14 STRM-MA              1:24.63    1:23.40  
       39.27  1:23.40                                                      
 51 Zachary Weng              13 GPAC-MA              1:27.78    1:23.44  
       38.98  1:23.44                                                      
 52 Liam Mulherin             13 GPAC-MA              1:25.10    1:24.51  
       40.34  1:24.51                                                      
 53 Tony Kline                13 GPAC-MA              1:25.12    1:24.99  
       40.52  1:24.99                                                      
 54 Henry Daniluk             13 GPAC-MA              1:25.79    1:25.48  
       40.08  1:25.48                                                      
 55 PJ Chestnut               13 GPAC-MA              1:27.46    1:26.40  
       41.03  1:26.40                                                      
 56 Joey Tagliaferro          13 TRI-MA               1:24.73    1:26.56  
       42.29  1:26.56                                                      
 57 Joshua Prior              13 MSA-MA               1:28.69    1:26.91  
       40.34  1:26.91                                                      
 58 Adam Sarhan               13 SEA-MA               1:28.32    1:27.14  
       43.77  1:27.14                                                      
 59 Alexander Leyzerzon       13 CBST-MA              1:29.69    1:27.42  
       42.45  1:27.42                                                      
 60 Quincy Smalls             13 BGH-MA               1:29.42    1:28.13  
       40.68  1:28.13                                                      
 61 Alexander Genel           13 SJAC-MA              1:24.60    1:28.49  
       40.41  1:28.49                                                      
 62 Alfons Rahardjo           13 SSC-MA               1:28.84    1:28.63  
       41.21  1:28.63                                                      
 63 Kleidi Kapaj              13 TRI-MA               1:27.02    1:28.67  
       42.43  1:28.67                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Megan Jones               16 WAC-MA               2:42.25    2:40.68   20  
       36.20  1:17.26  1:59.02  2:40.68                                    
  2 Kelsey McNamara           16 GPAC-MA              2:43.24    2:42.11   17  
       36.45  1:17.54  1:59.40  2:42.11                                    
  3 Gillian Peters            15 SJAC-MA              2:41.98    2:43.37   16  
       35.68  1:16.80  1:59.41  2:43.37                                    
  4 Chiara Roma               15 SJAC-MA              2:49.02    2:45.45   15  
       37.92  1:20.00  2:02.81  2:45.45                                    
  5 Danielle Schuster         15 SEA-MA               2:49.51    2:45.81   14  
       37.86  1:19.83  2:03.09  2:45.81                                    
  6 Tori DeLusant             17 ECCC-MA              2:45.73    2:46.22   13  
       37.05  1:19.46  2:03.23  2:46.22                                    
  7 Nicole Belber             16 SEA-MA               2:50.32    2:50.50   12  
       37.24  1:20.46  2:05.77  2:50.50                                    
  8 Grace Wheeler             15 SJAC-MA              2:50.16    2:52.31   11  
       37.58  1:22.27  2:06.92  2:52.31                                    
B - Final
  9 Steph Paglia              15 SSC-MA               2:56.26    2:53.58    9  
       37.74  1:20.66  2:06.68  2:53.58                                    
 10 Erin Quay                 16 TWAC-MA              3:01.85    2:56.71    7  
       38.28  1:22.83  2:10.13  2:56.71                                    
 11 Mikayla Henry             15 SERP-MA              2:57.57    3:01.13    6  
       39.86  1:25.40  2:13.31  3:01.13                                    
 12 Azaria Luckey             15 SERP-MA              2:57.76    3:01.19    5  
       39.75  1:25.26  2:12.56  3:01.19                                    
 13 Alanna Sindoni            17 GPAC-MA              3:05.58    3:02.05    4  
       40.59  1:27.17  2:14.86  3:02.05                                    
 14 Dru Mciver-Jenkins        15 SERP-MA              3:01.74    3:03.98    3  
       41.47  1:27.60  2:17.08  3:03.98                                    
 15 Isabelle Stewart          16 STRM-MA              3:22.93    3:17.91    2  
       43.44  1:32.57  2:25.96  3:17.91                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillian Peters            15 SJAC-MA              2:40.76    2:41.98  
       36.25  1:16.71  1:59.15  2:41.98                                    
  2 Megan Jones               16 WAC-MA               2:43.96    2:42.25  
       36.34  1:17.53  1:59.43  2:42.25                                    
  3 Kelsey McNamara           16 GPAC-MA              2:50.26    2:43.24  
       35.22  1:16.06  1:59.90  2:43.24                                    
  4 Tori DeLusant             17 ECCC-MA              2:47.20    2:45.73  
       36.78  1:18.59  2:02.10  2:45.73                                    
  5 Chiara Roma               15 SJAC-MA              2:44.18    2:49.02  
       39.48  1:22.73  2:06.55  2:49.02                                    
  6 Danielle Schuster         15 SEA-MA               2:46.96    2:49.51  
       37.94  1:20.41  2:03.08  2:49.51                                    
  7 Grace Wheeler             15 SJAC-MA              2:47.86    2:50.16  
       37.51  1:20.91  2:06.00  2:50.16                                    
  8 Nicole Belber             16 SEA-MA               2:48.79    2:50.32  
       37.58  1:20.38  2:05.31  2:50.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Catherine Roberts         18 CHEL-MA              2:49.19    2:52.18  
       38.86  1:21.37  2:05.89  2:52.18                                    
 10 Anna Maus                 16 CHEL-MA              2:52.40    2:52.96  
       39.47  1:21.81  2:05.67  2:52.96                                    
 11 Steph Paglia              15 SSC-MA               2:53.06    2:56.26  
       38.31  1:21.88  2:09.11  2:56.26                                    
 12 Mikayla Henry             15 SERP-MA              2:56.19    2:57.57  
       40.49  1:24.83  2:57.57                                             
 13 Azaria Luckey             15 SERP-MA              2:55.94    2:57.76  
       39.75  1:24.20  2:10.41  2:57.76                                    
 14 Dru Mciver-Jenkins        15 SERP-MA              2:57.35    3:01.74  
       40.74  1:26.34  2:13.78  3:01.74                                    
 15 Erin Quay                 16 TWAC-MA              3:03.17    3:01.85  
       38.93  1:24.91  2:13.75  3:01.85                                    
 16 Alanna Sindoni            17 GPAC-MA              2:59.98    3:05.58  
       41.09  1:27.88  2:16.36  3:05.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Isabelle Stewart          16 STRM-MA              3:27.20    3:22.93  
       45.24  1:37.44  2:30.06  3:22.93                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tyler Tedesco             16 SJAC-MA              2:26.18    2:19.19   20  
       31.32  1:06.28  1:41.90  2:19.19                                    
  2 Zachariah Woltman         16 PENN-MA              2:27.66    2:24.62   17  
       31.58  1:08.04  1:45.44  2:24.62                                    
  3 Colin Seybold             16 SJAC-MA              2:33.24    2:29.03   16  
       32.85  1:10.03  1:48.92  2:29.03                                    
  4 Jacob Vozzi               16 SJAC-MA              2:29.93    2:30.04   15  
       31.96  1:08.94  1:48.79  2:30.04                                    
  5 Brandon Draggoo           16 GPAC-MA              2:29.20    2:30.24   14  
       33.55  1:11.36  1:50.19  2:30.24                                    
  6 Williams Thomas           15 TRI-MA               2:31.38    2:31.42   13  
       34.86  1:12.79  1:52.90  2:31.42                                    
  7 Andrew Kiddie             15 WAP-MA               2:35.13    2:32.05   12  
       33.87  1:12.30  1:52.32  2:32.05                                    
  8 David McSorley            15 TWAC-MA              2:42.89    2:41.07   11  
       34.66  1:15.56  1:59.20  2:41.07                                    
B - Final
  9 Marquis Holden            16 SERP-MA              2:44.75    2:41.09    9  
       35.86  1:16.57  1:59.04  2:41.09                                    
 10 Austin Beaver             15 UNECC-MA             2:48.78    2:42.38    7  
       36.95  1:18.29  2:01.12  2:42.38                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Tedesco             16 SJAC-MA              2:27.81    2:26.18  
       32.61  1:09.17  1:47.28  2:26.18                                    
  2 Zachariah Woltman         16 PENN-MA              2:42.33    2:27.66  
       32.49  1:09.55  1:48.69  2:27.66                                    
  3 Brandon Draggoo           16 GPAC-MA              2:34.59    2:29.20  
       31.57  1:08.73  1:48.29  2:29.20                                    
  4 Jacob Vozzi               16 SJAC-MA              2:31.29    2:29.93  
       31.82  1:09.66  1:49.21  2:29.93                                    
  5 Williams Thomas           15 TRI-MA               2:44.19    2:31.38  
       34.05  1:13.47  1:53.02  2:31.38                                    
  6 Colin Seybold             16 SJAC-MA              2:41.70    2:33.24  
       34.14  1:12.39  1:52.51  2:33.24                                    
  7 Andrew Kiddie             15 WAP-MA               2:43.70    2:35.13  
       34.27  1:13.56  1:54.11  2:35.13                                    
  8 Kenny Culbertson          17 GPAC-MA              2:38.22    2:37.51  
       35.69  1:14.53  1:56.06  2:37.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 David McSorley            15 TWAC-MA              2:43.47    2:42.89  
       34.52  1:14.08  1:58.48  2:42.89                                    
 10 Marquis Holden            16 SERP-MA              2:43.09    2:44.75  
       35.82  1:16.96  2:00.49  2:44.75                                    
 11 Austin Beaver             15 UNECC-MA             2:49.07    2:48.78  
       38.11  1:22.15  2:06.82  2:48.78                                    
 12 Matthew O'Neill           18 CHEL-MA              3:16.43    2:52.29  
       38.70  1:22.07  2:07.51  2:52.29                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC-MA              1:03.65    1:04.44   20  
       29.36  1:04.44                                                      
  2 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA-MA               1:08.21    1:06.45   17  
       31.51  1:06.45                                                      
  3 Emma Hare                 12 SJAC-MA              1:06.85    1:07.99   16  
       31.25  1:07.99                                                      
  4 Natalie Hofer             12 WAP-MA               1:08.48    1:08.54   15  
       32.73  1:08.54                                                      
  5 Casey Morgan              11 GPAC-MA              1:09.42    1:09.12   14  
       32.59  1:09.12                                                      
  6 Sam Camey                 11 ECCC-MA              1:07.47    1:09.40   13  
       31.69  1:09.40                                                      
  7 Annie Zeigler             12 SJAC-MA              1:09.49    1:09.70   12  
       32.00  1:09.70                                                      
  8 Brianna Swartz            12 SJAC-MA              1:09.33    1:10.54   11  
       33.25  1:10.54                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ella Shifflett            12 SSC-MA               1:09.70    1:05.71    9  
       30.71  1:05.71                                                      
 10 Natalie Johnson           12 WAC-MA               1:10.57    1:09.23    7  
       32.66  1:09.23                                                      
 11 Brooke Hall               11 LMOR-MA              1:11.60    1:09.75    6  
       32.44  1:09.75                                                      
 12 Michelle An               12 WAP-MA               1:11.49    1:10.38    5  
       32.47  1:10.38                                                      
 13 Marina Wang               11 MSA-MA               1:09.51    1:10.53    4  
       32.94  1:10.53                                                      
 14 Tiffany Tran              12 UNSEA-MA             1:11.71    1:10.55    3  
       32.23  1:10.55                                                      
 15 De'Jah Whitehead          12 SSC-MA               1:09.53    1:10.58    2  
       33.56  1:10.58                                                      
 16 Heather Stark             12 CBST-MA              1:11.32    1:11.03    1  
       33.88  1:11.03                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC-MA              1:08.29    1:03.65  
       29.68  1:03.65                                                      
  2 Emma Hare                 12 SJAC-MA              1:09.40    1:06.85  
       31.04  1:06.85                                                      
  3 Sam Camey                 11 ECCC-MA              1:13.31    1:07.47  
       31.43  1:07.47                                                      
  4 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA-MA               1:11.71    1:08.21  
       31.08  1:08.21                                                      
  5 Natalie Hofer             12 WAP-MA               1:09.27    1:08.48  
       31.69  1:08.48                                                      
  6 Brianna Swartz            12 SJAC-MA              1:14.12    1:09.33  
       31.95  1:09.33                                                      
  7 Casey Morgan              11 GPAC-MA              1:10.55    1:09.42  
       32.22  1:09.42                                                      
  8 Annie Zeigler             12 SJAC-MA              1:12.75    1:09.49  
       33.47  1:09.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marina Wang               11 MSA-MA               1:08.40    1:09.51  
       32.16  1:09.51                                                      
 10 De'Jah Whitehead          12 SSC-MA               1:10.17    1:09.53  
       32.03  1:09.53                                                      
 11 Ella Shifflett            12 SSC-MA               1:11.32    1:09.70  
       31.59  1:09.70                                                      
 12 Natalie Johnson           12 WAC-MA               1:11.68    1:10.57  
       32.24  1:10.57                                                      
 13 Heather Stark             12 CBST-MA              1:08.07    1:11.32  
       32.77  1:11.32                                                      
 14 Michelle An               12 WAP-MA               1:12.46    1:11.49  
       34.08  1:11.49                                                      
 15 Brooke Hall               11 LMOR-MA              1:12.99    1:11.60  
       33.19  1:11.60                                                      
 16 Tiffany Tran              12 UNSEA-MA             1:11.48    1:11.71  
       32.52  1:11.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allison McMurray          11 GPAC-MA              1:13.22    1:12.06  
       34.24  1:12.06                                                      
 18 Melanie Hwan              12 LMOR-MA              1:12.47    1:12.30  
       33.89  1:12.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ella Welsh                12 GPAC-MA              1:12.26    1:12.65  
       33.10  1:12.65                                                      
 20 Maya Campbell             12 GPAC-MA              1:15.14    1:12.74  
       33.77  1:12.74                                                      
 21 Allie DeFrehn             11 GPAC-MA              1:16.65    1:13.36  
       33.72  1:13.36                                                      
 22 Madison Gibson            11 TRI-MA               1:15.43    1:13.48  
       33.80  1:13.48                                                      
 23 Julia Fanning             11 SJAC-MA              1:16.30    1:15.15  
 24 Colleen Finnan            12 GPAC-MA              1:17.89    1:16.11  
       33.97  1:16.11                                                      
 25 Kylie Durboraw            11 SJAC-MA              1:21.15    1:17.31  
       35.33  1:17.31                                                      
 26 Clare O'Donnell           12 LMOR-MA              1:21.61    1:17.45  
       35.07  1:17.45                                                      
 27 Ava Torelli               12 TRI-MA               1:22.16    1:17.94  
       34.79  1:17.94                                                      
 28 Adriana Bertolotti        12 MSA-MA               1:19.31    1:18.82  
       36.71  1:18.82                                                      
 29 Jade McCoy                11 MAR-MA               1:22.90    1:20.51  
       37.16  1:20.51                                                      
 30 Meghana Dheram            12 STRM-MA              1:22.21    1:21.33  
       37.24  1:21.33                                                      
 31 Kendra Canale             11 SEA-MA               1:19.05    1:22.35  
       38.62  1:22.35                                                      
 32 Erica Sprigman            11 GPAC-MA              1:21.86    1:23.57  
       38.48  1:23.57                                                      
 33 Allison Aceto             11 MSA-MA               1:20.85    1:23.79  
       38.26  1:23.79                                                      
 34 Amy Lauderbaugh           12 WAC-MA               1:22.79    1:24.17  
       38.32  1:24.17                                                      
 35 Kerry Stewart             11 WAP-MA               1:17.69    1:25.76  
       37.42  1:25.76                                                      
 36 Alexa Fisher              12 GPAC-MA              1:23.60    1:27.93  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spiro Yeo                 12 TWAC-MA              1:07.99    1:05.73   20  
       30.12  1:05.73                                                      
  2 Michael Kelly             11 SEA-MA               1:09.76    1:08.30   17  
       32.00  1:08.30                                                      
  3 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA-MA               1:11.04    1:09.29   16  
       32.92  1:09.29                                                      
  4 Patrick Armstrong         11 ECCC-MA              1:10.19    1:10.21   15  
       33.86  1:10.21                                                      
  5 Hayden Tupper             11 WCAC-MA              1:13.65    1:11.04   14  
       33.89  1:11.04                                                      
  6 Kaan Arkan                12 SJAC-MA              1:11.97    1:11.13   13  
       33.21  1:11.13                                                      
  7 Jake Wang                 11 SSC-MA               1:10.51    1:12.09   12  
       32.03  1:12.09                                                      
  8 Dylan Dewitt              11 SEA-MA               1:15.92    1:16.10   11  
       36.45  1:16.10                                                      
B - Final
  9 Miles Menasion            12 SERP-MA              1:17.37    1:15.79    9  
       33.28  1:15.79                                                      
 10 Henry Schueren            11 WAC-MA               1:21.43    1:17.70    7  
       34.79  1:17.70                                                      
 11 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA-MA               1:18.59    1:18.38    6  
       36.70  1:18.38                                                      
 12 Jack Camfield             11 WAC-MA               1:20.28    1:18.88    5  
       35.38  1:18.88                                                      
 13 Thomas Moore              12 SERP-MA              1:20.82    1:19.47    4  
       36.33  1:19.47                                                      
 14 Matt Stanker              11 GPAC-MA              1:18.56    1:21.55    3  
       37.00  1:21.55                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spiro Yeo                 12 TWAC-MA              1:16.10    1:07.99  
       31.19  1:07.99                                                      
  2 Michael Kelly             11 SEA-MA               1:16.35    1:09.76  
       34.18  1:09.76                                                      
  3 Patrick Armstrong         11 ECCC-MA              1:10.23    1:10.19  
       33.79  1:10.19                                                      
  4 Jake Wang                 11 SSC-MA               1:08.86    1:10.51  
       32.42  1:10.51                                                      
  5 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA-MA               1:11.92    1:11.04  
       33.28  1:11.04                                                      
  6 Kaan Arkan                12 SJAC-MA              1:13.32    1:11.97  
       32.40  1:11.97                                                      
  7 Hayden Tupper             11 WCAC-MA              1:11.94    1:13.65  
       33.23  1:13.65                                                      
  8 Dylan Dewitt              11 SEA-MA               1:17.32    1:15.92  
       36.37  1:15.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miles Menasion            12 SERP-MA              1:23.55    1:17.37  
       35.75  1:17.37                                                      
 10 Ryan Dietrick             12 SSC-MA               1:17.46    1:17.64  
       36.27  1:17.64                                                      
 11 Matt Stanker              11 GPAC-MA              1:22.75    1:18.56  
       36.44  1:18.56                                                      
 12 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA-MA               1:18.86    1:18.59  
       36.50  1:18.59                                                      
 13 Gavyn Leidich             11 THY-MA               1:22.75    1:19.22  
       36.67  1:19.22                                                      
 14 Tee Johnson               11 WAP-MA               1:20.01    1:19.50  
       36.88  1:19.50                                                      
 15 Jack Camfield             11 WAC-MA               1:23.69    1:20.28  
       37.03  1:20.28                                                      
 16 Thomas Moore              12 SERP-MA              1:19.37    1:20.82  
       36.87  1:20.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henry Schueren            11 WAC-MA               1:17.90    1:21.43  
       39.03  1:21.43                                                      
 -- Luca Politza              11 WAC-MA               1:18.01         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Erin Swift                13 ECCC-MA              1:02.08    1:01.52   20  
       28.60  1:01.52                                                      
  2 Shannon Goodwin           13 CBST-MA              1:04.64    1:02.20   17  
       29.15  1:02.20                                                      
  3 Madeleine Ott             13 SSC-MA               1:03.47    1:03.05   16  
       29.56  1:03.05                                                      
  4 Madeline Falk             14 SEA-MA               1:03.93    1:03.75   15  
       29.82  1:03.75                                                      
  5 Audrey Moore              14 GPAC-MA              1:04.74    1:04.33   14  
       30.02  1:04.33                                                      
  6 Danielle Stewart          13 DYD-MA               1:05.19    1:05.37   13  
       30.26  1:05.37                                                      
  7 Logan Wilson              13 UNWAP-MA             1:06.01    1:05.43   12  
       30.23  1:05.43                                                      
  8 Lindsey Wright            13 TWAC-MA              1:05.86    1:06.18   11  
       31.26  1:06.18                                                      
B - Final
  9 Reaghan Stewart           13 WAP-MA               1:08.56    1:05.96    9  
       30.88  1:05.96                                                      
 10 Madison Lush              14 CHEL-MA              1:06.70    1:06.27    7  
       30.56  1:06.27                                                      
 11 Katy Ricketts             14 WAP-MA               1:08.99    1:06.90    6  
       30.43  1:06.90                                                      
 12 Lily Sicuranza            13 WAC-MA               1:08.23    1:07.48    5  
       31.94  1:07.48                                                      
 13 Kristen Maile             13 WAC-MA               1:08.95    1:07.55    4  
       32.17  1:07.55                                                      
 14 Avery Fohring             14 TWAC-MA              1:07.98    1:07.65    3  
       32.43  1:07.65                                                      
 15 Laurel Decker             13 SJAC-MA              1:07.55    1:07.91    2  
       31.96  1:07.91                                                      
 16 Julia Cieniuch            14 PENN-MA              1:09.08    1:08.19    1  
       32.32  1:08.19                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erin Swift                13 ECCC-MA              1:04.38    1:02.08  
       29.11  1:02.08                                                      
  2 Madeleine Ott             13 SSC-MA               1:03.92    1:03.47  
       29.87  1:03.47                                                      
  3 Madeline Falk             14 SEA-MA               1:03.79    1:03.93  
       29.70  1:03.93                                                      
  4 Shannon Goodwin           13 CBST-MA              1:03.92    1:04.64  
       29.76  1:04.64                                                      
  5 Audrey Moore              14 GPAC-MA              1:06.70    1:04.74  
       30.09  1:04.74                                                      
  6 Danielle Stewart          13 DYD-MA               1:08.29    1:05.19  
       29.70  1:05.19                                                      
  7 Lindsey Wright            13 TWAC-MA              1:05.72    1:05.86  
       31.02  1:05.86                                                      
  8 Logan Wilson              13 UNWAP-MA             1:06.21    1:06.01  
       30.47  1:06.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madison Lush              14 CHEL-MA              1:08.46    1:06.70  
       31.46  1:06.70                                                      
 10 Laurel Decker             13 SJAC-MA              1:06.58    1:07.55  
       31.40  1:07.55                                                      
 11 Avery Fohring             14 TWAC-MA              1:06.35    1:07.98  
       32.03  1:07.98                                                      
 11 Emily Lynch               13 GPAC-MA              1:06.81    1:07.98  
       30.99  1:07.98                                                      
 13 Lily Sicuranza            13 WAC-MA               1:06.58    1:08.23  
       31.88  1:08.23                                                      
 14 Reaghan Stewart           13 WAP-MA               1:08.13    1:08.56  
       32.22  1:08.56                                                      
 15 Kristen Maile             13 WAC-MA               1:10.15    1:08.95  
       32.69  1:08.95                                                      
 16 Katy Ricketts             14 WAP-MA               1:12.48    1:08.99  
       31.73  1:08.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Julia Cieniuch            14 PENN-MA              1:10.38    1:09.08  
       32.14  1:09.08                                                      
 18 Shelby Spica              13 SEA-MA               1:08.01    1:09.16  
       32.52  1:09.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Madeline Patrick          13 THY-MA               1:12.15    1:09.63  
       32.85  1:09.63                                                      
 20 Caroline Deyrup           14 BRY-MA               1:10.03    1:09.65  
       33.02  1:09.65                                                      
 21 Kayley Knackstedt         13 WAC-MA               1:11.04    1:09.77  
       31.68  1:09.77                                                      
 22 Jessica Kuo               13 CBST-MA              1:11.36    1:10.10  
       32.98  1:10.10                                                      
 23 Amara Okongwu             14 SERP-MA              1:10.74    1:10.17  
       31.95  1:10.17                                                      
 24 Ashleigh McKenna          14 SJAC-MA              1:10.67    1:10.33  
       32.60  1:10.33                                                      
 25 Clare Scharschan          13 SSC-MA               1:10.70    1:10.38  
       32.61  1:10.38                                                      
 26 Sophie Sherwood           13 Margate Sharks-MA    1:13.69    1:10.73  
       33.32  1:10.73                                                      
 27 Nina Marchese             13 GPAC-MA              1:10.14    1:10.91  
       32.41  1:10.91                                                      
 28 Bryana Burke              13 CBST-MA              1:10.05    1:11.40  
       33.73  1:11.40                                                      
 29 Jenna Sprigman            13 GPAC-MA              1:12.49    1:12.11  
       32.99  1:12.11                                                      
 30 Phoebe Sprague            14 STRM-MA              1:14.50    1:12.37  
       34.75  1:12.37                                                      
 31 Lauren Greenleaf          13 SEA-MA               1:14.18    1:12.50  
       33.15  1:12.50                                                      
 32 Madison McNiff            13 SJAC-MA              1:14.53    1:12.58  
       33.57  1:12.58                                                      
 33 Kayla Hammond             14 TRI-MA               1:11.45    1:12.68  
       33.75  1:12.68                                                      
 34 Amanda Marsh              13 TWAC-MA              1:13.86    1:12.77  
       33.08  1:12.77                                                      
 35 Hannah Pyatigorsky        14 LMOR-MA              1:11.51    1:12.85  
       33.68  1:12.85                                                      
 36 Molly O'Neill             13 CHEL-MA              1:14.54    1:13.01  
       34.96  1:13.01                                                      
 37 Christina Cappola         13 SSC-MA               1:13.22    1:13.64  
       34.49  1:13.64                                                      
 38 Megan Zeiler              13 SJAC-MA              1:09.92    1:13.67  
       34.26  1:13.67                                                      
 39 Paige Jewell              14 SJAC-MA              1:10.11    1:13.83  
       33.56  1:13.83                                                      
 40 Nicole Balduccini         14 LMAC-MA              1:12.55    1:14.52  
       34.29  1:14.52                                                      
 41 Madeline Bongiorno        14 GPAC-MA              1:14.17    1:14.65  
       33.67  1:14.65                                                      
 42 Karli Cortright           14 UNECC-MA             1:13.72    1:15.78  
       35.34  1:15.78                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ethan Do                  13 UNSEA-MA               58.79      58.80   20  
       27.65    58.80                                                      
  2 Peyton Ward               14 GPAC-MA                59.33      59.24   17  
       27.37    59.24                                                      
  3 AJ Mallari                14 SEA-MA               1:00.56      59.68   16  
       27.97    59.68                                                      
  4 Steve Gooden              14 ECCC-MA              1:01.16    1:01.06   15  
       28.57  1:01.06                                                      
  5 Thomas Krystkiewicz       14 CBST-MA              1:01.65    1:01.79   14  
       28.77  1:01.79                                                      
  6 Nathan Ho                 14 SEA-MA               1:00.15    1:01.84   13  
       28.25  1:01.84                                                      
  7 Shane Washart             13 GPAC-MA              1:01.32    1:02.08   12  
       28.70  1:02.08                                                      
  8 Nicholas Ingravallo       14 GPAC-MA              1:01.42    1:02.15   11  
       28.07  1:02.15                                                      
B - Final
  9 Carson Vasser             13 SEA-MA               1:01.94    1:01.23    9  
       28.70  1:01.23                                                      
 10 Michael Foley             14 SJAC-MA              1:03.94    1:01.27    7  
       28.53  1:01.27                                                      
 11 Ben Nguyen                14 SEA-MA               1:04.38    1:01.45    6  
       28.58  1:01.45                                                      
 12 Mark Rhoge                13 THY-MA               1:03.57    1:03.74    5  
       29.54  1:03.74                                                      
 13 Connor Jackson            13 GPAC-MA              1:03.32    1:04.01    4  
       30.25  1:04.01                                                      
 14 Josh De Guzman            13 GPAC-MA              1:04.12    1:04.22    3  
       29.71  1:04.22                                                      
 15 Tj Baldino                14 BRY-MA               1:04.87    1:04.79    2  
       31.41  1:04.79                                                      
 16 Edgar Valle               13 GPAC-MA              1:01.82    1:05.72    1  
       30.39  1:05.72                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ethan Do                  13 UNSEA-MA             1:00.96      58.79  
       27.67    58.79                                                      
  2 Peyton Ward               14 GPAC-MA              1:00.36      59.33  
       27.65    59.33                                                      
  3 Nathan Ho                 14 SEA-MA               1:01.54    1:00.15  
       28.08  1:00.15                                                      
  4 AJ Mallari                14 SEA-MA               1:00.83    1:00.56  
       27.84  1:00.56                                                      
  5 Steve Gooden              14 ECCC-MA              1:01.94    1:01.16  
       28.90  1:01.16                                                      
  6 Shane Washart             13 GPAC-MA              1:04.75    1:01.32  
       28.74  1:01.32                                                      
  7 Nicholas Ingravallo       14 GPAC-MA              1:01.44    1:01.42  
       27.80  1:01.42                                                      
  8 Thomas Krystkiewicz       14 CBST-MA              1:00.17    1:01.65  
       28.08  1:01.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Edgar Valle               13 GPAC-MA              1:04.85    1:01.82  
       28.68  1:01.82                                                      
 10 Carson Vasser             13 SEA-MA               1:02.48    1:01.94  
       29.40  1:01.94                                                      
 11 Connor Jackson            13 GPAC-MA              1:04.67    1:03.32  
       30.46  1:03.32                                                      
 12 Mark Rhoge                13 THY-MA               1:04.52    1:03.57  
       29.51  1:03.57                                                      
 13 Michael Foley             14 SJAC-MA              1:01.45    1:03.94  
       28.83  1:03.94                                                      
 14 Josh De Guzman            13 GPAC-MA              1:05.18    1:04.12  
       28.65  1:04.12                                                      
 15 Ben Nguyen                14 SEA-MA               1:01.92    1:04.38  
       29.69  1:04.38                                                      
 16 Tj Baldino                14 BRY-MA               1:10.35    1:04.87  
       29.75  1:04.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Danny Alpert              13 THY-MA               1:04.15    1:05.46  
       30.59  1:05.46                                                      
 18 Caden Balkey              13 SJAC-MA              1:05.55    1:05.53  
       29.94  1:05.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chris Poon                13 CBST-MA              1:06.02    1:05.66  
       30.83  1:05.66                                                      
 20 Joseph Marino             13 BRY-MA               1:07.32    1:05.75  
       29.95  1:05.75                                                      
 20 ShrDhanvi Shivadevuni     14 PENN-MA              1:05.91    1:05.75  
       30.56  1:05.75                                                      
 22 Matthew Cohen             13 WCAC-MA              1:10.65    1:06.02  
       30.02  1:06.02                                                      
 23 Evan Miserendino          14 SJAC-MA              1:08.54    1:06.14  
       30.86  1:06.14                                                      
 24 Lance DeNinno             13 GPAC-MA              1:07.68    1:07.12  
       31.93  1:07.12                                                      
 25 Matt McClay               14 MAR-MA               1:09.88    1:07.23  
       31.71  1:07.23                                                      
 26 Andrew Walter             14 SJAC-MA              1:05.52    1:07.31  
       32.61  1:07.31                                                      
 27 Max McCallion             14 CBST-MA              1:05.64    1:07.68  
       29.57  1:07.68                                                      
 28 Mason Ricciotti           14 SEA-MA               1:07.47    1:07.82  
       31.22  1:07.82                                                      
 29 Cody Kulick               13 CBST-MA              1:04.85    1:07.89  
       30.55  1:07.89                                                      
 30 Nick Pezzella             13 SJAC-MA              1:10.70    1:08.23  
       32.06  1:08.23                                                      
 31 Evan Greer                14 SJAC-MA              1:10.86    1:08.78  
       31.67  1:08.78                                                      
 32 Sasha Smirnov             14 SSC-MA               1:12.22    1:08.95  
       31.05  1:08.95                                                      
 33 Nico Andrianto            13 GPAC-MA              1:13.51    1:09.18  
       31.18  1:09.18                                                      
 34 Bryan Steele              14 PENN-MA              1:06.99    1:09.36  
       30.87  1:09.36                                                      
 35 Aidan Dold                13 SJAC-MA              1:13.09    1:09.65  
       32.08  1:09.65                                                      
 36 William Bochanski         13 LMAC-MA              1:09.05    1:09.78  
       32.09  1:09.78                                                      
 37 Kellen Fletcher           14 STRM-MA              1:12.16    1:09.79  
       32.55  1:09.79                                                      
 38 Ryan Jones                13 WAC-MA               1:10.10    1:11.32  
       32.28  1:11.32                                                      
 39 Aidan Sheehan             13 THY-MA               1:11.31    1:11.44  
       32.59  1:11.44                                                      
 40 Jonathan Bucchere         13 STRM-MA              1:14.57    1:16.42  
       33.71  1:16.42                                                      
 41 Luca Baicoianu            13 UMAC-MA              1:14.46    1:17.32  
       33.99  1:17.32                                                      
 42 Ryan Genel                13 SJAC-MA              1:12.15    1:17.34  
       35.86  1:17.34                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alaina Ricci              16 WAP-MA               2:19.24    2:18.22   20  
       30.31  1:04.94  1:41.28  2:18.22                                    
  2 Megan Jones               16 WAC-MA               2:34.38    2:30.23   17  
       32.05  1:09.84  1:49.21  2:30.23                                    
  3 Kiera Scudder             15 MSA-MA               2:36.35    2:35.32   16  
       34.21  1:13.99  1:54.94  2:35.32                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alaina Ricci              16 WAP-MA               2:26.99    2:19.24  
       29.10  1:03.02  1:40.78  2:19.24                                    
  2 Megan Jones               16 WAC-MA               2:34.42    2:34.38  
       32.15  1:10.63  1:52.14  2:34.38                                    
  3 Kiera Scudder             15 MSA-MA               2:44.71    2:36.35  
       33.99  1:13.79  1:55.96  2:36.35                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joe Rucci                 16 GPAC-MA              2:07.26    2:05.26   20  
       26.89    57.99  1:31.02  2:05.26                                    
  2 Griffin Young             15 WAP-MA               2:13.68    2:11.75   17  
       28.10  1:00.77  1:35.29  2:11.75                                    
  3 John Corcoran             15 SJAC-MA              2:22.82    2:21.33   16  
       29.48  1:05.16  1:42.88  2:21.33                                    
  4 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC-MA              2:22.47    2:22.67   15  
       28.89  1:03.90  1:42.72  2:22.67                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joe Rucci                 16 GPAC-MA              2:14.20    2:07.26  
       28.87  1:01.43  1:34.10  2:07.26                                    
  2 Michael Sommeling         16 SJAC-MA              2:13.65    2:11.17  
       29.19  1:02.32  2:11.17                                             
  3 Griffin Young             15 WAP-MA               2:16.41    2:13.68  
       28.80  1:02.74  2:13.68                                             
  4 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC-MA              2:15.05    2:22.47  
       29.64  1:05.26  1:43.25  2:22.47                                    
  5 John Corcoran             15 SJAC-MA              2:18.93    2:22.82  
       30.03  1:06.10  1:45.24  2:22.82                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA-MA               2:20.58    2:19.79   20  
       33.38  1:08.72  1:44.89  2:19.79                                    
  2 Em Fekete                 11 SJAC-MA              2:27.38    2:24.77   17  
       33.41  1:10.21  1:48.10  2:24.77                                    
  3 Ella Shifflett            12 SSC-MA               2:30.45    2:24.98   16  
       35.21  1:11.71  1:49.27  2:24.98                                    
  4 Alina Klaehn              12 TRI-MA               2:26.82    2:26.49   15  
       35.11  1:12.34  1:49.85  2:26.49                                    
  5 Meredith Elko             12 SEA-MA               2:31.13    2:27.62   14  
       33.79  1:12.52  1:51.42  2:27.62                                    
  6 Melinda Lee               12 STRM-MA              2:32.19    2:29.08   13  
       33.45  1:11.27  1:50.73  2:29.08                                    
  7 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC-MA              2:28.15    2:29.76   12  
       34.09  1:11.95  1:51.64  2:29.76                                    
  8 Izzy Rossi                11 UNSEA-MA             2:34.26    2:33.93   11  
       35.95  1:15.35  1:55.41  2:33.93                                    
B - Final
  9 Tiffany Tran              12 UNSEA-MA             2:36.02    2:30.49    9  
       35.85  1:14.42  1:53.08  2:30.49                                    
 10 Clare O'Donnell           12 LMOR-MA              2:36.50    2:35.53    7  
       36.96  1:56.09  2:35.60  2:35.53                                    
 11 Maya Campbell             12 GPAC-MA              2:37.85    2:35.73    6  
       36.69  1:16.51  1:56.81  2:35.73                                    
 12 Eve McCallion             12 CBST-MA              2:37.23    2:35.98    5  
       35.52  1:14.50  1:55.30  2:35.98                                    
 13 Amy Lauderbaugh           12 WAC-MA               2:40.57    2:37.33    4  
       36.53  1:16.55  1:57.37  2:37.33                                    
 14 Caroline Suko             11 CBST-MA              2:41.41    2:41.45    3  
       37.77  1:18.43  2:01.09  2:41.45                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA-MA               2:28.28    2:20.58  
       33.05  1:08.78  1:45.62  2:20.58                                    
  2 Alina Klaehn              12 TRI-MA               2:28.29    2:26.82  
       34.30  1:11.43  1:49.49  2:26.82                                    
  3 Em Fekete                 11 SJAC-MA              2:30.08    2:27.38  
       33.64  1:10.67  1:49.73  2:27.38                                    
  4 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC-MA              2:32.83    2:28.15  
       34.02  1:11.64  1:50.48  2:28.15                                    
  5 Ella Shifflett            12 SSC-MA               2:30.27    2:30.45  
       35.94  1:14.79  1:54.12  2:30.45                                    
  6 Meredith Elko             12 SEA-MA               2:29.95    2:31.13  
       35.00  1:13.19  1:52.28  2:31.13                                    
  7 Melinda Lee               12 STRM-MA              2:28.36    2:32.19  
       35.37  1:14.19  1:53.82  2:32.19                                    
  8 Izzy Rossi                11 UNSEA-MA             2:33.05    2:34.26  
       35.94  1:15.65  1:55.97  2:34.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tiffany Tran              12 UNSEA-MA             2:31.46    2:36.02  
       36.74  1:16.56  1:57.15  2:36.02                                    
 10 Clare O'Donnell           12 LMOR-MA              2:45.49    2:36.50  
       37.59  1:17.49  2:36.50                                             
 11 Eve McCallion             12 CBST-MA              2:37.06    2:37.23  
       35.82  1:15.63  1:57.12  2:37.23                                    
 12 Maya Campbell             12 GPAC-MA              2:44.70    2:37.85  
       37.07  1:16.75  1:57.34  2:37.85                                    
 13 Amy Lauderbaugh           12 WAC-MA               2:39.80    2:40.57  
       37.85  1:18.27  1:59.77  2:40.57                                    
 14 Caroline Suko             11 CBST-MA              2:48.14    2:41.41  
       37.59  1:17.89  1:59.91  2:41.41                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liam Ramos                12 GPAC-MA              2:24.89    2:21.67   20  
       32.19  1:07.95  1:45.48  2:21.67                                    
  2 Thomas Stankus            12 SJAC-MA              2:26.47    2:24.53   17  
       34.53  1:11.21  1:48.56  2:24.53                                    
  3 Evan Falk                 12 SEA-MA               2:26.82    2:26.22   16  
       34.61  1:11.41  1:48.95  2:26.22                                    
  4 Brock Whitaker            11 SSC-MA               2:27.23    2:27.73   15  
       34.77  1:12.87  1:50.97  2:27.73                                    
  5 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA-MA               2:29.05    2:28.04   14  
       35.07  1:12.79  1:51.23  2:28.04                                    
  6 Matthew Sonn              11 SJAC-MA              2:26.10    2:28.19   13  
       33.97  1:12.25  1:50.89  2:28.19                                    
  7 Matt McLellan             12 WAP-MA               2:27.43    2:28.37   12  
       34.29  1:12.24  1:50.76  2:28.37                                    
  8 Hayden Clay               12 GPAC-MA              2:26.07    2:33.31   11  
       34.62  1:12.09  1:52.20  2:33.31                                    
B - Final
  9 Walker McElrath           11 CBST-MA              2:29.67    2:31.76    9  
       35.61  1:13.91  1:53.12  2:31.76                                    
 10 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA-MA               2:34.29    2:34.05    7  
       36.27  1:15.33  1:55.64  2:34.05                                    
 11 DJ Farling                12 SJAC-MA              2:34.22    2:35.28    6  
       36.05  1:15.76  1:56.57  2:35.28                                    
 12 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA-MA               2:40.25    2:35.72    5  
       37.03  1:16.99  1:56.71  2:35.72                                    
 13 Rich Scholer              11 CBST-MA              2:40.12    2:36.43    4  
       36.71  1:17.12  1:57.89  2:36.43                                    
 14 Aidan Schnapf             11 CBST-MA              2:35.21    2:37.40    3  
       37.35  1:17.58  1:58.42  2:37.40                                    
 15 Dylan Dewitt              11 SEA-MA               2:39.12    2:38.44    2  
       38.49  1:19.09  1:59.15  2:38.44                                    
 16 Drew Hetzer               11 GPAC-MA              2:44.36    2:41.39    1  
       38.42  1:19.99  2:01.16  2:41.39                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liam Ramos                12 GPAC-MA              2:35.99    2:24.89  
       32.65  1:09.24  1:47.72  2:24.89                                    
  2 Hayden Clay               12 GPAC-MA              2:31.95    2:26.07  
       35.09  1:12.21  1:50.19  2:26.07                                    
  3 Matthew Sonn              11 SJAC-MA              2:28.51    2:26.10  
       33.92  1:11.19  1:49.15  2:26.10                                    
  4 Thomas Stankus            12 SJAC-MA              2:30.93    2:26.47  
       34.64  1:11.81  1:49.97  2:26.47                                    
  5 Evan Falk                 12 SEA-MA               2:33.75    2:26.82  
       35.11  1:11.87  1:49.43  2:26.82                                    
  6 Brock Whitaker            11 SSC-MA               2:32.71    2:27.23  
       34.93  1:13.16  1:51.44  2:27.23                                    
  7 Matt McLellan             12 WAP-MA               2:28.82    2:27.43  
       34.53  1:11.77  1:50.39  2:27.43                                    
  8 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA-MA               2:30.50    2:29.05  
       34.87  1:13.08  1:51.92  2:29.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walker McElrath           11 CBST-MA              2:31.71    2:29.67  
       35.30  1:12.88  1:51.27  2:29.67                                    
 10 DJ Farling                12 SJAC-MA              2:34.48    2:34.22  
       35.25  1:14.22  1:55.46  2:34.22                                    
 11 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA-MA               2:36.19    2:34.29  
       36.47  1:15.65  1:55.35  2:34.29                                    
 12 Aidan Schnapf             11 CBST-MA              2:30.36    2:35.21  
       35.98  1:14.03  1:55.24  2:35.21                                    
 13 Dylan Dewitt              11 SEA-MA               2:45.24    2:39.12  
       38.13  1:18.80  1:59.71  2:39.12                                    
 14 Rich Scholer              11 CBST-MA              2:35.31    2:40.12  
       37.22  1:18.21  2:00.49  2:40.12                                    
 15 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA-MA               2:38.85    2:40.25  
       37.42  1:18.16  1:59.25  2:40.25                                    
 16 Caleb Carter              12 TWAC-MA              2:44.25    2:40.74  
       37.85  1:18.45  2:00.26  2:40.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Drew Hetzer               11 GPAC-MA              2:47.14    2:44.36  
       39.42  1:20.42  2:03.51  2:44.36                                    
 18 Will Curtis               11 SJAC-MA              2:53.96    2:49.21  
       40.34  1:23.21  2:49.21                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Samuel McCallion          11 CBST-MA              2:50.97    2:55.33  
       40.08  1:22.63  2:11.65  2:55.33                                    
 20 Luke Johns                11 SJAC-MA              2:55.21    2:57.60  
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danielle Stewart          13 DYD-MA               2:16.23    2:14.20   20  
       31.39  1:05.09  1:39.77  2:14.20                                    
  2 Lyndsey Warner            13 GPAC-MA              2:18.19    2:16.23   17  
       32.06  1:06.21  1:41.28  2:16.23                                    
  3 Logan Wilson              13 UNWAP-MA             2:20.46    2:16.44   16  
       32.39  1:06.76  1:41.78  2:16.44                                    
  4 Lydia Eisenhart           14 GPAC-MA              2:17.52    2:18.34   15  
       31.67  1:05.67  1:41.42  2:18.34                                    
  5 Madeleine Ott             13 SSC-MA               2:18.64    2:19.02   14  
       33.23  1:08.05  1:43.96  2:19.02                                    
  6 Emma Shields              13 WAP-MA               2:19.69    2:19.56   13  
       31.99  1:06.57  1:42.76  2:19.56                                    
  7 Helena Slupianek          14 SSC-MA               2:25.23    2:23.15   12  
       33.33  1:09.60  1:46.84  2:23.15                                    
  8 Maggie Daly               14 BRY-MA               2:23.45    2:27.02   11  
       33.38  1:10.29  1:49.34  2:27.02                                    
B - Final
  9 Shannon Goodwin           13 CBST-MA              2:25.37    2:21.29    9  
       32.69  1:08.17  1:45.26  2:21.29                                    
 10 Meghan Speicher           13 WAC-MA               2:25.83    2:25.81    7  
       33.39  1:09.73  1:47.91  2:25.81                                    
 11 Lindsay Robbins           14 ECCC-MA              2:26.40    2:26.15    6  
       33.42  1:10.21  1:48.63  2:26.15                                    
 12 Phoebe Sprague            14 STRM-MA              2:28.34    2:26.18    5  
       34.92  1:11.04  1:48.87  2:26.18                                    
 13 Shelby Spica              13 SEA-MA               2:26.18    2:26.79    4  
       34.02  1:11.19  1:49.55  2:26.79                                    
 14 Teresa Fernandes          13 LMOR-MA              2:26.15    2:27.40    3  
       33.95  1:11.68  1:49.82  2:27.40                                    
 15 Avery Fohring             14 TWAC-MA              2:30.17    2:27.68    2  
       34.56  1:12.05  1:50.25  2:27.68                                    
 16 Maggie Benson             13 WAC-MA               2:29.58    2:27.82    1  
       35.18  1:12.14  1:50.02  2:27.82                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danielle Stewart          13 DYD-MA               2:20.50    2:16.23  
       31.85  1:06.33  1:41.25  2:16.23                                    
  2 Lydia Eisenhart           14 GPAC-MA              2:29.83    2:17.52  
       31.95  1:05.67  1:41.55  2:17.52                                    
  3 Lyndsey Warner            13 GPAC-MA              2:19.90    2:18.19  
       31.82  1:06.07  1:42.45  2:18.19                                    
  4 Madeleine Ott             13 SSC-MA               2:18.46    2:18.64  
       33.43  1:08.13  1:43.40  2:18.64                                    
  5 Emma Shields              13 WAP-MA               2:22.50    2:19.69  
       32.07  1:06.73  1:43.00  2:19.69                                    
  6 Logan Wilson              13 UNWAP-MA             2:19.29    2:20.46  
       33.50  1:08.87  1:44.99  2:20.46                                    
  7 Maggie Daly               14 BRY-MA               2:24.19    2:23.45  
       32.76  1:07.76  1:45.55  2:23.45                                    
  8 Helena Slupianek          14 SSC-MA               2:26.15    2:25.23  
       34.11  1:10.75  1:48.38  2:25.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shannon Goodwin           13 CBST-MA              2:27.64    2:25.37  
       34.33  1:11.42  1:49.05  2:25.37                                    
 10 Meghan Speicher           13 WAC-MA               2:24.30    2:25.83  
       33.74  1:09.99  1:47.89  2:25.83                                    
 11 Teresa Fernandes          13 LMOR-MA              2:29.45    2:26.15  
       33.77  1:10.46  1:48.85  2:26.15                                    
 12 Shelby Spica              13 SEA-MA               2:26.61    2:26.18  
       34.25  1:11.63  1:49.30  2:26.18                                    
 13 Lindsay Robbins           14 ECCC-MA              2:26.25    2:26.40  
       34.63  1:11.57  1:49.37  2:26.40                                    
 14 Sadie Crispell            13 SEA-MA               2:34.37    2:27.58  
       35.56  1:12.87  1:51.26  2:27.58                                    
 15 Phoebe Sprague            14 STRM-MA              2:29.57    2:28.34  
       35.72  1:13.17  1:51.32  2:28.34                                    
 16 Nicole Balduccini         14 LMAC-MA              2:24.63    2:28.36  
       34.52  1:11.77  1:50.88  2:28.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kayley Knackstedt         13 WAC-MA               2:27.61    2:28.57  
       36.11  1:14.07  1:51.80  2:28.57                                    
 18 Nicole Sasso              14 CBST-MA              2:27.18    2:29.39  
       33.59  1:11.64  1:51.00  2:29.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maggie Benson             13 WAC-MA               2:34.36    2:29.58  
       35.40  1:12.73  1:51.31  2:29.58                                    
 20 Avery Fohring             14 TWAC-MA              2:30.59    2:30.17  
       35.32  1:13.52  1:52.19  2:30.17                                    
 21 Laurel Decker             13 SJAC-MA              2:28.11    2:30.90  
       35.89  1:13.88  1:53.36  2:30.90                                    
 22 Clare Scharschan          13 SSC-MA               2:35.30    2:31.93  
       35.48  1:13.38  1:53.41  2:31.93                                    
 23 Kallie Whitaker           13 SSC-MA               2:27.71    2:32.77  
       34.61  1:13.00  1:54.05  2:32.77                                    
 24 Brianna Jucewicz          13 CBST-MA              2:33.54    2:32.86  
       35.89  1:14.49  1:54.08  2:32.86                                    
 25 Nat Ilieva                13 ECCC-MA              2:33.25    2:33.02  
       35.64  1:14.00  1:53.78  2:33.02                                    
 26 Emily Peifer              13 THY-MA               2:33.51    2:33.29  
       36.38  1:15.47  1:54.90  2:33.29                                    
 27 Anya Suko                 13 CBST-MA              2:32.60    2:33.76  
       35.84  1:15.00  2:33.76                                             
 28 Ashleigh McKenna          14 SJAC-MA              2:33.49    2:33.85  
     1:14.42           1:54.60  2:33.85                                    
 29 Sophie Sherwood           13 Margate Sharks-MA    2:34.26    2:35.29  
       35.64  1:14.79  1:55.32  2:35.29                                    
 30 Caroline Pley             14 SJAC-MA              2:34.25    2:37.09  
       36.66  1:16.69  1:57.29  2:37.09                                    
 31 Reaghan Stewart           13 WAP-MA               2:34.24    2:44.19  
              1:20.83  2:03.59  2:44.19                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shane Washart             13 GPAC-MA              2:10.81    2:08.67   20  
       29.91  1:02.90  1:36.31  2:08.67                                    
  2 Andrew Maier              14 GPAC-MA              2:11.43    2:08.84   17  
       30.70  1:03.21  1:36.11  2:08.84                                    
  3 AJ Mallari                14 SEA-MA               2:15.04    2:12.26   16  
       30.43  1:03.68  1:38.25  2:12.26                                    
  4 Ben Nguyen                14 SEA-MA               2:16.29    2:13.25   15  
       30.83  1:04.70  1:39.31  2:13.25                                    
  5 Nate Piccolo              13 GPAC-MA              2:17.05    2:14.27   14  
       31.22  1:05.46  1:40.18  2:14.27                                    
  6 Dolan Grisbaum            13 GPAC-MA              2:15.80    2:16.09   13  
       32.63  1:07.09  1:42.22  2:16.09                                    
  7 Joseph Marino             13 BRY-MA               2:16.30    2:17.43   12  
       31.52  1:06.53  1:43.06  2:17.43                                    
  8 Dean King                 14 CBST-MA              2:19.69    2:18.47   11  
       32.87  1:07.60  1:44.06  2:18.47                                    
B - Final
  9 Thomas Krystkiewicz       14 CBST-MA              2:19.81    2:15.41    9  
       31.71  1:06.26  1:41.51  2:15.41                                    
 10 Evan Greer                14 SJAC-MA              2:25.10    2:22.95    7  
       33.32  1:09.82  1:47.10  2:22.95                                    
 11 Michael Orsulak           13 MSA-MA               2:26.98    2:25.57    6  
       33.88  1:10.97  1:48.60  2:25.57                                    
 12 Connor Jackson            13 GPAC-MA              2:30.50    2:29.04    5  
       35.41  1:13.27  1:51.49  2:29.04                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shane Washart             13 GPAC-MA              2:12.86    2:10.81  
       30.21  1:03.36  1:37.89  2:10.81                                    
  2 Andrew Maier              14 GPAC-MA              2:17.34    2:11.43  
       31.28  1:04.46  1:38.18  2:11.43                                    
  3 AJ Mallari                14 SEA-MA               2:15.33    2:15.04  
       30.75  1:04.99  1:40.31  2:15.04                                    
  4 Dolan Grisbaum            13 GPAC-MA              2:16.36    2:15.80  
       32.11  1:06.44  1:41.54  2:15.80                                    
  5 Ben Nguyen                14 SEA-MA               2:16.91    2:16.29  
       31.99  1:06.71  1:41.50  2:16.29                                    
  6 Joseph Marino             13 BRY-MA               2:18.95    2:16.30  
       32.02  1:06.45  1:41.30  2:16.30                                    
  7 Nate Piccolo              13 GPAC-MA              2:21.98    2:17.05  
       31.57  1:07.24  1:42.72  2:17.05                                    
  8 Dean King                 14 CBST-MA              2:18.14    2:19.69  
       33.68  1:09.83  1:45.84  2:19.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas Krystkiewicz       14 CBST-MA              2:15.78    2:19.81  
       32.19  1:07.35  1:43.34  2:19.81                                    
 10 James Shmurak             13 THY-MA               2:19.16    2:20.53  
       32.76  1:08.32  1:45.62  2:20.53                                    
 11 Jeremy Pierce             13 SSC-MA               2:28.65    2:21.04  
       33.15  1:09.56  1:46.60  2:21.04                                    
 12 Bryan Steele              14 PENN-MA              2:18.41    2:22.04  
       32.57  1:08.09  1:45.12  2:22.04                                    
 13 Matt McClay               14 MAR-MA               2:20.21    2:24.02  
       34.03  1:09.74  2:24.02                                             
 14 Luke Grossi               14 LMOR-MA              2:28.73    2:24.74  
       34.04  1:11.49  1:49.74  2:24.74                                    
 15 Evan Greer                14 SJAC-MA              2:23.88    2:25.10  
       34.50  1:11.77  1:49.30  2:25.10                                    
 16 Michael Orsulak           13 MSA-MA               2:26.96    2:26.98  
       34.79  1:13.07  1:50.34  2:26.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andrew Walter             14 SJAC-MA              2:28.52    2:29.27  
       35.95  1:13.96  1:52.11  2:29.27                                    
 18 Connor Jackson            13 GPAC-MA              2:26.94    2:30.50  
       35.29  1:13.17  1:51.68  2:30.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kyle Kissick              13 SEA-MA               2:28.36    2:32.54  
       36.80  1:16.45  1:54.97  2:32.54                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Samantha Bork             12 SEA-MA                 59.02      57.94   20  
       27.91    57.94                                                      
  2 Kate Levensten            12 SSC-MA                 59.53      58.44   17  
       27.70    58.44                                                      
  3 Rachel Bockrath           11 WAC-MA                 59.89      58.78   16  
       27.89    58.78                                                      
  4 Flynn Truskett            12 WAP-MA                 59.26      59.45   15  
       27.75    59.45                                                      
  5 Michelle An               12 WAP-MA                 59.86      59.89   14  
       28.98    59.89                                                      
  6 Sarah Kern                11 GPAC-MA              1:00.03    1:00.02   13  
       28.34  1:00.02                                                      
  7 Ava Levari                12 GPAC-MA                59.34    1:00.06   12  
       28.86  1:00.06                                                      
  8 De'Jah Whitehead          12 SSC-MA                 59.06    1:00.24   11  
       29.63  1:00.24                                                      
B - Final
  9 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA-MA               1:00.25      59.09    9  
       28.38    59.09                                                      
 10 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC-MA              1:00.64    1:00.34    7  
       29.02  1:00.34                                                      
 11 Ana Brandbergh            12 CBST-MA              1:00.76    1:00.42    6  
       28.97  1:00.42                                                      
 12 Alina Klaehn              12 TRI-MA               1:00.84    1:00.68    5  
       29.12  1:00.68                                                      
 13 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA-MA               1:01.07    1:00.83    4  
       29.25  1:00.83                                                      
 14 Laura Powers              12 SJAC-MA              1:01.13    1:01.21    3  
       29.51  1:01.21                                                      
 15 Emma Hare                 12 SJAC-MA              1:01.16    1:01.27    2  
       29.83  1:01.27                                                      
 16 Sam Camey                 11 ECCC-MA              1:01.14    1:02.41    1  
       29.74  1:02.41                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samantha Bork             12 SEA-MA               1:00.21      59.02  
       28.65    59.02                                                      
  2 De'Jah Whitehead          12 SSC-MA                 59.34      59.06  
       29.21    59.06                                                      
  3 Flynn Truskett            12 WAP-MA               1:01.46      59.26  
       27.89    59.26                                                      
  4 Ava Levari                12 GPAC-MA                59.74      59.34  
       28.35    59.34                                                      
  5 Kate Levensten            12 SSC-MA               1:03.31      59.53  
       28.74    59.53                                                      
  6 Michelle An               12 WAP-MA               1:00.49      59.86  
       28.97    59.86                                                      
  7 Rachel Bockrath           11 WAC-MA               1:00.95      59.89  
       28.56    59.89                                                      
  8 Sarah Kern                11 GPAC-MA              1:00.43    1:00.03  
       28.30  1:00.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA-MA               1:00.36    1:00.25  
       29.24  1:00.25                                                      
 10 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC-MA              1:01.07    1:00.64  
       29.04  1:00.64                                                      
 11 Ana Brandbergh            12 CBST-MA              1:00.73    1:00.76  
       28.97  1:00.76                                                      
 12 Alina Klaehn              12 TRI-MA               1:00.46    1:00.84  
       29.14  1:00.84                                                      
 13 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA-MA               1:00.01    1:01.07  
       29.67  1:01.07                                                      
 14 Laura Powers              12 SJAC-MA              1:01.60    1:01.13  
       29.38  1:01.13                                                      
 15 Sam Camey                 11 ECCC-MA              1:04.71    1:01.14  
       29.11  1:01.14                                                      
 16 Emma Hare                 12 SJAC-MA                59.42    1:01.16  
       29.43  1:01.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Em Fekete                 11 SJAC-MA              1:01.73    1:01.41  
       29.40  1:01.41                                                      
 18 Amanda Conti              12 SPFD-MA              1:04.05    1:01.58  
       29.85  1:01.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Erin Tracey               12 TWAC-MA              1:04.47    1:01.79  
       29.94  1:01.79                                                      
 20 Devin Callahan            12 WAP-MA               1:01.60    1:02.04  
       29.90  1:02.04                                                      
 21 Allie DeFrehn             11 GPAC-MA              1:03.87    1:02.15  
       30.03  1:02.15                                                      
 22 Sydney Kreidler           12 SEA-MA               1:03.01    1:02.28  
       29.84  1:02.28                                                      
 23 Madison Gibson            11 TRI-MA               1:05.15    1:02.45  
       30.28  1:02.45                                                      
 24 Monica Iordanov           11 UNECC-MA             1:03.97    1:02.50  
       29.92  1:02.50                                                      
 25 Brooke Hall               11 LMOR-MA              1:01.46    1:02.64  
       30.20  1:02.64                                                      
 26 Ashleigh Shields          11 WAP-MA               1:04.30    1:02.67  
       30.56  1:02.67                                                      
 27 Ava Torelli               12 TRI-MA               1:05.30    1:02.84  
       30.21  1:02.84                                                      
 28 Allison McMurray          11 GPAC-MA              1:01.62    1:02.87  
       30.08  1:02.87                                                      
 29 Heather Stark             12 CBST-MA              1:02.43    1:02.88  
       30.63  1:02.88                                                      
 30 Stella Bentley            12 WAP-MA               1:00.88    1:03.00  
       29.71  1:03.00                                                      
 31 Natalie Hofer             12 WAP-MA               1:02.08    1:03.05  
       29.83  1:03.05                                                      
 32 Annie Zeigler             12 SJAC-MA              1:03.89    1:03.27  
       30.30  1:03.27                                                      
 33 Elizabeth Gray            12 SERP-MA              1:03.66    1:03.32  
       30.57  1:03.32                                                      
 34 Lillie Corino             12 CBST-MA              1:03.01    1:03.40  
       30.89  1:03.40                                                      
 35 Sarah Krissinger          12 LMAC-MA              1:04.42    1:03.53  
       30.72  1:03.53                                                      
 36 Taiylor Tegler            11 WAP-MA               1:03.51    1:03.59  
       30.43  1:03.59                                                      
 36 Rachel Carapella          12 GPAC-MA              1:03.86    1:03.59  
       29.52  1:03.59                                                      
 38 Ellie Lang                12 SJAC-MA              1:03.36    1:03.64  
       30.49  1:03.64                                                      
 39 Kacie Gadzinski           11 GPAC-MA              1:03.82    1:03.67  
       30.67  1:03.67                                                      
 40 Brianna Swartz            12 SJAC-MA              1:04.21    1:03.77  
       30.62  1:03.77                                                      
 41 Danielle McCarthy         12 GPAC-MA              1:04.55    1:03.86  
       30.65  1:03.86                                                      
 42 Abigail DiGregorio        12 CBST-MA              1:05.10    1:03.87  
       30.44  1:03.87                                                      
 43 Abby Simko                11 TWAC-MA              1:04.10    1:03.92  
       31.02  1:03.92                                                      
 44 Ella Welsh                12 GPAC-MA              1:04.66    1:04.67  
       30.88  1:04.67                                                      
 45 Claudia Fulton            11 SJAC-MA              1:03.71    1:04.72  
       30.29  1:04.72                                                      
 46 Julia Fanning             11 SJAC-MA              1:05.15    1:04.85  
       30.96  1:04.85                                                      
 47 Chloe Morris              12 GPAC-MA              1:02.29    1:04.86  
       30.03  1:04.86                                                      
 48 Melanie Hwan              12 LMOR-MA              1:04.18    1:04.92  
       30.80  1:04.92                                                      
 49 Peyton Goetz              11 WAP-MA               1:05.27    1:05.76  
       31.37  1:05.76                                                      
 50 Katie He                  11 CBST-MA              1:05.06    1:05.77  
       30.85  1:05.77                                                      
 51 Alyssa McHale             12 TWAC-MA              1:05.50    1:05.92  
       31.03  1:05.92                                                      
 52 Lauren Gilbert            12 BRY-MA               1:05.03    1:06.55  
       32.05  1:06.55                                                      
 53 Luiza Porto               11 LMAC-MA              1:05.29    1:06.84  
       31.04  1:06.84                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aidan Peters              12 SJAC-MA                58.83      58.15   20  
       27.85    58.15                                                      
  2 Cole Jennings             12 GPAC-MA                59.00      58.44   17  
       28.12    58.44                                                      
  3 Ryan Woodzell             12 DYD-MA                 58.91      58.81   16  
       27.97    58.81                                                      
  4 Zachary Vasser            11 SEA-MA                 59.12      59.53   15  
       28.38    59.53                                                      
  5 Cooper Pike               12 SJAC-MA                59.11      59.64   12  
       59.61    59.64                                                      
  6 Isaac Song                12 WCAC-MA              1:00.47    1:00.05   14  
       27.92  1:00.05                                                      
  7 Logan Holman              12 LMOR-MA              1:02.02    1:00.87   13  
       28.83  1:00.87                                                      
  8 Owen Black                12 SSC-MA               1:01.00    1:01.13   11  
       29.07  1:01.13                                                      
B - Final
  9 DJ Farling                12 SJAC-MA              1:02.50    1:01.41    9  
       28.98  1:01.41                                                      
 10 Jonathan Marrone          12 SEA-MA               1:02.42    1:02.11    7  
       29.43  1:02.11                                                      
 11 Sam Pugh                  11 UNSPF-MA             1:02.63    1:02.43    6  
       29.85  1:02.43                                                      
 12 Alex Zoldan               12 SSC-MA               1:02.99    1:02.62    5  
       29.93  1:02.62                                                      
 13 Matthew Sonn              11 SJAC-MA              1:03.29    1:02.81    4  
       29.83  1:02.81                                                      
 14 Tyler Shilling            11 WCAC-MA              1:02.59    1:02.99    3  
       30.25  1:02.99                                                      
 15 Onur Ozer                 12 THY-MA               1:03.85    1:03.02    2  
       29.59  1:03.02                                                      
 16 Jack Thompson             11 MSA-MA               1:02.78    1:03.72    1  
       30.47  1:03.72                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aidan Peters              12 SJAC-MA                59.29      58.83  
       27.95    58.83                                                      
  2 Ryan Woodzell             12 DYD-MA               1:01.61      58.91  
       28.36    58.91                                                      
  3 Cole Jennings             12 GPAC-MA                59.30      59.00  
       27.88    59.00                                                      
  4 Cooper Pike               12 SJAC-MA              1:02.46      59.11  
       27.94    59.11                                                      
  5 Zachary Vasser            11 SEA-MA                 59.28      59.12  
       27.76    59.12                                                      
  6 Isaac Song                12 WCAC-MA              1:00.08    1:00.47  
       29.08  1:00.47                                                      
  7 Owen Black                12 SSC-MA               1:00.17    1:01.00  
       28.56  1:01.00                                                      
  8 Logan Holman              12 LMOR-MA              1:02.84    1:02.02  
       29.07  1:02.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jonathan Marrone          12 SEA-MA               1:05.12    1:02.42  
       29.42  1:02.42                                                      
 10 DJ Farling                12 SJAC-MA              1:05.22    1:02.50  
       30.28  1:02.50                                                      
 11 Tyler Shilling            11 WCAC-MA              1:03.33    1:02.59  
       29.92  1:02.59                                                      
 12 Sam Pugh                  11 UNSPF-MA             1:02.05    1:02.63  
       29.79  1:02.63                                                      
 13 Jack Thompson             11 MSA-MA               1:04.22    1:02.78  
     1:02.94  1:02.78                                                      
 14 Alex Zoldan               12 SSC-MA               1:02.57    1:02.99  
       30.15  1:02.99                                                      
 15 Matthew Sonn              11 SJAC-MA              1:02.76    1:03.29  
       29.86  1:03.29                                                      
 16 Onur Ozer                 12 THY-MA               1:02.32    1:03.85  
       29.68  1:03.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA-MA               1:03.79    1:04.34  
       31.02  1:04.34                                                      
 18 Nicholas Matyas           12 GPAC-MA              1:05.87    1:04.40  
       30.49  1:04.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Corbin King               12 CBST-MA              1:05.31    1:04.98  
       31.70  1:04.98                                                      
 20 Kaan Arkan                12 SJAC-MA              1:04.13    1:05.13  
       30.33  1:05.13                                                      
 21 Christopher Ivory         12 MSA-MA               1:06.09    1:05.18  
       30.57  1:05.18                                                      
 22 Patrick Armstrong         11 ECCC-MA              1:04.44    1:05.87  
       31.39  1:05.87                                                      
 23 David Albinsky            11 THY-MA               1:05.36    1:06.82  
       31.01  1:06.82                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kylie Preihs              15 SJAC-MA              1:06.24    1:04.61   20  
       31.39  1:04.61                                                      
  2 Nicole Trent              16 SJAC-MA              1:05.85    1:05.23   17  
       31.36  1:05.23                                                      
  3 Kaia Taylor               16 SERP-MA              1:06.70    1:06.00   16  
       32.53  1:06.00                                                      
  4 Anne Hughes               17 TWAC-MA              1:08.40    1:06.24   15  
       31.24  1:06.24                                                      
  5 Julia Diamandi            16 SSC-MA               1:06.53    1:06.74   14  
       32.02  1:06.74                                                      
  6 Maggie Corson             16 SSC-MA               1:08.11    1:08.47   13  
       33.01  1:08.47                                                      
  7 Michelle Diamandi         16 SSC-MA               1:08.53    1:08.68   12  
       33.12  1:08.68                                                      
  8 Megan Jones               16 WAC-MA               1:08.46    1:08.71   11  
       33.51  1:08.71                                                      
B - Final
  9 Leah Miksa                15 CBFY-MA              1:11.51    1:09.90    8  
       34.22  1:09.90                                                      
  9 Erin Chang                17 SSC-MA               1:11.48    1:09.90    8  
 11 Steph Paglia              15 SSC-MA               1:11.57    1:10.97    6  
       34.54  1:10.97                                                      
 12 Erin Quay                 16 TWAC-MA              1:12.63    1:11.20    5  
       34.02  1:11.20                                                      
 13 Brittney Tegler           16 WAP-MA               1:16.40    1:14.13    4  
       35.59  1:14.13                                                      
 14 Grace Wheeler             15 SJAC-MA              1:08.58    1:14.52    3  
       35.64  1:14.52                                                      
 15 Isabelle Stewart          16 STRM-MA              1:17.19    1:18.27    2  
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madison Peifer            16 THY-MA               1:06.10    1:05.72  
       32.16  1:05.72                                                      
  2 Nicole Trent              16 SJAC-MA              1:06.78    1:05.85  
       31.51  1:05.85                                                      
  3 Kylie Preihs              15 SJAC-MA              1:04.83    1:06.24  
       32.24  1:06.24                                                      
  4 Julia Diamandi            16 SSC-MA               1:07.20    1:06.53  
       32.41  1:06.53                                                      
  5 Kaia Taylor               16 SERP-MA              1:08.36    1:06.70  
       32.97  1:06.70                                                      
  6 Maggie Corson             16 SSC-MA               1:09.97    1:08.11  
       33.20  1:08.11                                                      
  7 Anne Hughes               17 TWAC-MA              1:06.09    1:08.40  
       32.75  1:08.40                                                      
  8 Megan Jones               16 WAC-MA               1:10.34    1:08.46  
       33.73  1:08.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Michelle Diamandi         16 SSC-MA               1:09.37    1:08.53  
       33.47  1:08.53                                                      
 10 Grace Wheeler             15 SJAC-MA              1:07.50    1:08.58  
       33.22  1:08.58                                                      
 11 Jordan Frye               15 SPFD-MA              1:07.53    1:08.78  
       33.07  1:08.78                                                      
 12 Melissa Callahan          18 SSC-MA               1:09.24    1:09.43  
       33.74  1:09.43                                                      
 13 Madison Ridge             15 GPAC-MA              1:08.89    1:09.44  
       33.57  1:09.44                                                      
 14 Isabel Delosrios          16 CHEL-MA              1:10.17    1:10.91  
       34.94  1:10.91                                                      
 15 Erin Chang                17 SSC-MA               1:09.42    1:11.48  
       35.31  1:11.48                                                      
 16 Leah Miksa                15 CBFY-MA              1:13.21    1:11.51  
       35.00  1:11.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Steph Paglia              15 SSC-MA               1:13.78    1:11.57  
 18 Robin Hill                17 TWAC-MA              1:11.22    1:11.90  
       34.84  1:11.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Audrey Kim                15 LMOR-MA              1:11.59    1:12.56  
       35.38  1:12.56                                                      
 20 Erin Quay                 16 TWAC-MA              1:13.93    1:12.63  
       34.04  1:12.63                                                      
 21 Katia Kasich              15 SJAC-MA              1:15.36    1:15.12  
       36.41  1:15.12                                                      
 22 Shana Chung               15 MSA-MA               1:12.47    1:15.43  
       37.23  1:15.43                                                      
 23 Brittney Tegler           16 WAP-MA               1:15.70    1:16.40  
       37.45  1:16.40                                                      
 24 Ilse Martinez Delgadillo  16 GPAC-MA              1:14.38    1:16.93  
       37.84  1:16.93                                                      
 25 Isabelle Stewart          16 STRM-MA              1:20.21    1:17.19  
     1:17.35  1:17.19                                                      
 26 Lauren Belardo            15 THY-MA               1:15.01    1:17.79  
       36.70  1:17.79                                                      
 27 Emily Fitzgerald          16 SJAC-MA              1:17.25    1:18.02  
       37.51  1:18.02                                                      
 28 Grace Sprague             15 STRM-MA              1:23.91    1:19.46  
     1:19.56  1:19.46                                                      
 29 Chloe Maher               16 BRY-MA               1:23.38    1:23.85  
       40.00  1:23.85                                                      
 30 Mikayla Henry             15 SERP-MA              1:21.21    1:25.56  
 31 Micaela McGillis          16 CHEL-MA              1:28.31    1:27.45  
       43.04  1:27.45                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zachariah Woltman         16 PENN-MA                58.80      58.72   20  
       28.94    58.72                                                      
  2 Joe Rucci                 16 GPAC-MA                59.76      59.29   17  
       28.87    59.29                                                      
  3 Savion Simon              17 PENN-MA              1:01.20      59.90   16  
       28.10    59.90                                                      
  4 Bobby Irwin               15 TWAC-MA              1:02.06    1:00.55   15  
       29.97  1:00.55                                                      
  5 Christian Overton         15 SJAC-MA              1:00.53    1:01.05   14  
       29.60  1:01.05                                                      
  6 Som Chanthavong           17 GPAC-MA              1:01.18    1:01.48   13  
       28.85  1:01.48                                                      
  7 Yaseen Thomas             17 SERP-MA              1:04.38    1:02.17   12  
       29.84  1:02.17                                                      
  8 Patrick McNally           17 SSC-MA               1:03.92    1:03.05   11  
       30.00  1:03.05                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jesse Wells               16 PENN-MA              1:05.08    1:02.14    9  
       30.20  1:02.14                                                      
 10 Terrence Brown            17 SERP-MA              1:07.09    1:04.75    7  
     1:04.70  1:04.75                                                      
 11 Austin Beaver             15 UNECC-MA             1:07.99    1:05.62    6  
       32.26  1:05.62                                                      
 12 Tanner Driscoll           15 UNECC-MA             1:07.94    1:07.70    5  
       32.97  1:07.70                                                      
 13 Matthew Stankus           15 SJAC-MA              1:06.68    1:07.93    4  
       32.00  1:07.93                                                      
 14 Andrew Kiddie             15 WAP-MA               1:18.05    1:09.20    3  
 15 Sean Barr                 15 GPAC-MA              1:09.23    1:09.42    2  
       33.45  1:09.42                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zachariah Woltman         16 PENN-MA              1:01.76      58.80  
       29.02    58.80                                                      
  2 Joe Rucci                 16 GPAC-MA              1:03.88      59.76  
       29.52    59.76                                                      
  3 Christian Overton         15 SJAC-MA              1:01.81    1:00.53  
       29.56  1:00.53                                                      
  4 Som Chanthavong           17 GPAC-MA              1:01.88    1:01.18  
       29.83  1:01.18                                                      
  5 Savion Simon              17 PENN-MA              1:00.67    1:01.20  
       29.00  1:01.20                                                      
  6 Bobby Irwin               15 TWAC-MA              1:00.98    1:02.06  
       31.04  1:02.06                                                      
  7 Patrick McNally           17 SSC-MA               1:01.48    1:03.92  
       30.75  1:03.92                                                      
  8 Yaseen Thomas             17 SERP-MA              1:04.30    1:04.38  
       31.40  1:04.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jesse Wells               16 PENN-MA              1:03.73    1:05.08  
       31.55  1:05.08                                                      
 10 Matthew Stankus           15 SJAC-MA              1:07.60    1:06.68  
       32.19  1:06.68                                                      
 11 Terrence Brown            17 SERP-MA              1:03.25    1:07.09  
       33.35  1:07.09                                                      
 12 Tanner Driscoll           15 UNECC-MA             1:14.77    1:07.94  
       32.75  1:07.94                                                      
 13 Austin Beaver             15 UNECC-MA             1:07.75    1:07.99  
       33.66  1:07.99                                                      
 14 Sean Barr                 15 GPAC-MA              1:09.21    1:09.23  
       33.47  1:09.23                                                      
 15 Matthew O'Neill           18 CHEL-MA              1:21.10    1:12.54  
       35.39  1:12.54                                                      
 16 Hosni Myatt-Knox          17 SERP-MA              1:14.05    1:17.25  
       36.59  1:17.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andrew Kiddie             15 WAP-MA               1:11.23    1:18.05  
       34.95  1:18.05                                                      
 18 Cameron Coleman           17 SERP-MA              1:20.00    1:25.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kyle Moon                 15 SERP-MA              1:24.94    1:27.44  
       42.05  1:27.44                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ijenu Okongwu             12 SERP-MA                30.49      30.62   20  
  2 Rachel Bockrath           11 WAC-MA                 31.44      31.27   17  
  3 Sophia Paglia             12 SSC-MA                 31.57      31.50   16  
  4 Ilene Stark               12 CBST-MA                32.08      31.52   15  
  5 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC-MA                31.35      31.63   14  
  6 Sydney Kreidler           12 SEA-MA                 31.99      31.92   13  
  7 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC-MA                32.09      31.98   12  
  8 Ava Levari                12 GPAC-MA                31.56      32.01   11  
B - Final
  9 Alyssa McHale             12 TWAC-MA                32.42      31.56    9  
 10 Ella Welsh                12 GPAC-MA                32.17      31.57    7  
 11 Sydney Levensten          12 SSC-MA                 33.17      31.78    6  
 12 Flynn Truskett            12 WAP-MA                 32.18      31.89    5  
 13 Allie DeFrehn             11 GPAC-MA                32.88      31.92    4  
 14 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA-MA                 32.53      32.00    3  
 15 Amanda Conti              12 SPFD-MA                32.92      32.73    2  
 16 Annie Zeigler             12 SJAC-MA                32.93      33.19    1  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ijenu Okongwu             12 SERP-MA                31.71      30.49  
  2 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC-MA                32.68      31.35  
  3 Rachel Bockrath           11 WAC-MA                 31.64      31.44  
  4 Ava Levari                12 GPAC-MA                32.92      31.56  
  5 Sophia Paglia             12 SSC-MA                 34.17      31.57  
  6 Sydney Kreidler           12 SEA-MA                 31.70      31.99  
  7 Ilene Stark               12 CBST-MA                33.07      32.08  
  8 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC-MA                32.46      32.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ella Welsh                12 GPAC-MA                32.27      32.17  
 10 Flynn Truskett            12 WAP-MA                 32.18      32.18  
 11 Alyssa McHale             12 TWAC-MA                32.55      32.42  
 12 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA-MA                 32.97      32.53  
 13 Allie DeFrehn             11 GPAC-MA                34.33      32.88  
 14 Amanda Conti              12 SPFD-MA                33.65      32.92  
 15 Annie Zeigler             12 SJAC-MA                32.99      32.93  
 16 Sydney Levensten          12 SSC-MA                 32.84      33.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Natalie Johnson           12 WAC-MA                 33.93      33.31  
 18 Monica Iordanov           11 UNECC-MA               34.54      33.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ellie Lang                12 SJAC-MA                34.54      33.44  
 20 Ashleigh Shields          11 WAP-MA                 34.86      33.53  
 21 Ella Shifflett            12 SSC-MA                 32.91      33.54  
 22 Isabella Gioia            12 LMOR-MA                33.81      33.56  
 23 Peyton Goetz              11 WAP-MA                 33.18      33.58  
 24 Kerry Stewart             11 WAP-MA                 33.96      33.65  
 25 Claudia Fulton            11 SJAC-MA                34.46      33.81  
 26 Meredith Elko             12 SEA-MA                 33.62      34.07  
 26 Sydney Moore              11 SEA-MA                 36.53      34.07  
 28 Sarah Krissinger          12 LMAC-MA                33.69      34.22  
 29 Luiza Porto               11 LMAC-MA                33.86      34.27  
 30 Lena Luciano              11 GPAC-MA                35.05      34.32  
 31 Natalie Latham            12 SEA-MA                 34.03      34.43  
 32 Rebecca O'Connor          12 LMAC-MA                33.81      34.52  
 33 Lauren Eagle              12 TWAC-MA                35.29      34.53  
 33 Charlotte Evinski         12 SEA-MA                 35.89      34.53  
 35 Allison Shiuh             12 WAC-MA                 36.50      34.54  
 36 Zoe DeAngelis             11 GPAC-MA                34.80      34.76  
 37 Madison Gibson            11 TRI-MA                 34.90      35.06  
 38 Clare O'Donnell           12 LMOR-MA                35.61      35.16  
 39 Abigail DiGregorio        12 CBST-MA                33.65      35.28  
 40 Amy Lauderbaugh           12 WAC-MA                 34.32      35.31  
 41 Rachel Carapella          12 GPAC-MA                34.52      35.40  
 42 Caroline Suko             11 CBST-MA                35.62      35.42  
 43 Lindsey Lett              11 GPAC-MA                34.56      35.49  
 44 Eve McCallion             12 CBST-MA                34.79      35.60  
 45 Stella Bentley            12 WAP-MA                 33.50      35.71  
 46 Tram Duong                11 BGH-MA                 37.06      35.79  
 47 Abby Simko                11 TWAC-MA                33.95      35.80  
 48 Emma Tilley               11 DYD-MA                 35.85      35.88  
 49 Jenna Haas                11 MAR-MA                 36.61      35.90  
 50 Alex Siganos              12 ECCC-MA                36.12      36.09  
 51 Diedre Scudder            12 MSA-MA                 35.43      36.13  
 52 Gabrielle Green           12 GPAC-MA                36.29      36.26  
 53 Bella Destefano           11 BGH-MA                 36.77      36.27  
 54 Cara Schwacke             11 MSA-MA                 36.44      36.46  
 55 Caroline Cusack           11 MSA-MA                 36.35      36.54  
 56 Rachel Demtshuk           12 UMAC-MA                35.34      36.59  
 57 Lillie Corino             12 CBST-MA                35.63      36.62  
 58 Jade McCoy                11 MAR-MA                 36.49      36.69  
 59 Jillian Brown             11 CHEL-MA                36.23      37.09  
 60 Ali Guilfoyle             12 GPAC-MA                37.00      37.91  
 61 Audrey McKenna            12 GPAC-MA                36.88      38.23  
 62 Allison Aceto             11 MSA-MA                 36.71      38.49  
 63 Elizabeth Salamanca       12 SJAC-MA                36.85      38.75  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zachary Redding           12 WAC-MA                 31.92      31.10   20  
  2 Cooper Pike               12 SJAC-MA                31.83      31.69   17  
  3 Aidan Peters              12 SJAC-MA                31.96      32.24   16  
  4 Matt McLellan             12 WAP-MA                 32.98      32.38   15  
  5 Zachary Vasser            11 SEA-MA                 32.33      32.39   14  
  6 Corbin King               12 CBST-MA                32.54      32.92   13  
  7 Hayden Clay               12 GPAC-MA                32.10      33.02   12  
  8 Jake Wang                 11 SSC-MA                 33.19      33.29   11  
B - Final
  9 Cameron Fuller            12 TWAC-MA                33.91      32.88    9  
 10 Evan Falk                 12 SEA-MA                 33.96      33.08    7  
 11 Jack Thompson             11 MSA-MA                 34.06      33.82    6  
 12 Alex Crumpton             12 SJAC-MA                33.71      34.16    5  
 13 Owen Black                12 SSC-MA                 34.07      34.55    4  
 14 Colin Mitchell            11 SJAC-MA                34.27      34.69    3  
 15 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA-MA                 34.11      34.97    2  
 16 Aidan Schnapf             11 CBST-MA                34.47      35.52    1  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper Pike               12 SJAC-MA                33.55      31.83  
  2 Zachary Redding           12 WAC-MA                 31.53      31.92  
  3 Aidan Peters              12 SJAC-MA                32.69      31.96  
  4 Hayden Clay               12 GPAC-MA                33.04      32.10  
  5 Zachary Vasser            11 SEA-MA                 33.54      32.33  
  6 Corbin King               12 CBST-MA                35.24      32.54  
  7 Matt McLellan             12 WAP-MA                 34.65      32.98  
  8 James Haney               11 ECCC-MA                32.01      33.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jake Wang                 11 SSC-MA                 32.46      33.19  
 10 Alex Crumpton             12 SJAC-MA                35.26      33.71  
 11 Cameron Fuller            12 TWAC-MA                34.86      33.91  
 12 Evan Falk                 12 SEA-MA                 34.84      33.96  
 13 Jack Thompson             11 MSA-MA                 34.74      34.06  
 14 Owen Black                12 SSC-MA                 33.22      34.07  
 15 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA-MA                 34.37      34.11  
 16 Colin Mitchell            11 SJAC-MA                35.39      34.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aidan Schnapf             11 CBST-MA                33.51      34.47  
 18 Walker McElrath           11 CBST-MA                33.99      34.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miles Menasion            12 SERP-MA                36.47      34.64  
 20 Tee Johnson               11 WAP-MA                 34.24      34.66  
 21 Will Cross                11 SPFD-MA                35.41      34.71  
 22 Jack Reinhart             12 MSA-MA                 35.70      34.73  
 23 Patrick Armstrong         11 ECCC-MA                36.17      34.80  
 24 Harry Franks              12 Margate Sharks-MA      35.93      34.84  
 25 Charlie Nenchev           11 LMAC-MA                36.09      34.92  
 26 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA-MA                 35.01      35.02  
 27 Spiro Yeo                 12 TWAC-MA                36.30      35.05  
 28 Thomas Moore              12 SERP-MA                35.44      35.06  
 28 Ryan Manning              11 SEA-MA                 35.28      35.06  
 30 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA-MA                 35.45      35.07  
 30 Rich Scholer              11 CBST-MA                34.50      35.07  
 32 Charles Seiverd           11 SEA-MA                 36.00      35.17  
 32 Michael Kelly             11 SEA-MA                 35.19      35.17  
 34 William Toth              12 GPAC-MA                34.97      35.20  
 35 Christian Conner          11 SJAC-MA                34.67      35.32  
 36 Will Curtis               11 SJAC-MA                38.16      35.51  
 37 Luke Johns                11 SJAC-MA                36.06      35.68  
 38 Ryan Brown                12 Margate Sharks-MA      37.02      35.70  
 39 Matthew Woodside          11 SEA-MA                 35.62      35.75  
 40 Lukas Nier                11 PENN-MA                35.17      35.79  
 41 Sam Pugh                  11 UNSPF-MA               36.93      35.80  
 42 Caleb Carter              12 TWAC-MA                36.61      35.95  
 43 Jonathan Marrone          12 SEA-MA                 36.46      36.09  
 44 Jack Camfield             11 WAC-MA                 35.56      36.17  
 45 Onur Ozer                 12 THY-MA                 34.67      36.21  
 46 Ben Larkin                12 UMAC-MA                36.33      36.27  
 47 Aaron Thompson            12 SEA-MA                 37.17      36.51  
 48 Gabe Fluehr               11 SPFD-MA                37.12      36.74  
 49 Drew Hetzer               11 GPAC-MA                36.53      37.01  
 49 Seth Glonek               11 MAR-MA                 35.28      37.01  
 51 Samuel McCallion          11 CBST-MA                35.60      37.21  
 52 Colin Drummond            12 MSA-MA                 37.54      37.31  
 53 Colin Abbott              11 Margate Sharks-MA      38.03      37.82  
 54 Aryan Bhagat              11 TWAC-MA                38.46      38.90  
 54 Hudson Bowers             11 WCAC-MA                38.30      38.90  
 56 Matthew Buchanan          12 CHEL-MA                37.87      38.95  
 57 Ryan Carson               11 MAR-MA                 37.89      38.99  
 58 Hunter Streitz            11 TWAC-MA                38.37      39.05  
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Logan Wilson              13 UNWAP-MA               56.33      55.61   20  
       26.91    55.61                                                      
  2 Madeleine Ott             13 SSC-MA                 56.81      56.28   17  
       27.36    56.28                                                      
  3 Erin Swift                13 ECCC-MA                57.24      56.93   16  
       27.71    56.93                                                      
  4 Emma Shields              13 WAP-MA                 57.12      57.19   15  
       27.52    57.19                                                      
  5 Katie Barlow              13 UNECC-MA               57.85      57.49   14  
       27.77    57.49                                                      
  6 Audrey Moore              14 GPAC-MA                57.86      57.91   13  
       28.10    57.91                                                      
  7 Marlee Canale             13 SEA-MA                 58.19      58.09   12  
       27.87    58.09                                                      
  8 Chloe Callahan            14 WAP-MA                 58.09      58.29   11  
       28.13    58.29                                                      
B - Final
  9 Alexandra Vergara         14 CBST-MA                58.91      57.35    9  
       27.49    57.35                                                      
 10 Jessica Kuo               13 CBST-MA                58.98      57.83    7  
       27.84    57.83                                                      
 11 Madeline Falk             14 SEA-MA                 59.27      58.68    6  
       28.16    58.68                                                      
 12 Valerie Lawton            13 PENN-MA                58.49      59.03    5  
       28.41    59.03                                                      
 13 Madeline Bongiorno        14 GPAC-MA                59.51      59.40    4  
       28.56    59.40                                                      
 14 Meghan Speicher           13 WAC-MA                 59.13      59.48    3  
       28.72    59.48                                                      
 15 Lila Ceribelli            13 WAP-MA                 59.78      59.92    2  
       28.63    59.92                                                      
 16 Maggie Daly               14 BRY-MA                 59.55    1:01.57    1  
       29.05  1:01.57                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Logan Wilson              13 UNWAP-MA               57.34      56.33  
       27.36    56.33                                                      
  2 Madeleine Ott             13 SSC-MA                 58.41      56.81  
       27.51    56.81                                                      
  3 Emma Shields              13 WAP-MA                 57.45      57.12  
       27.50    57.12                                                      
  4 Erin Swift                13 ECCC-MA                57.17      57.24  
       27.69    57.24                                                      
  5 Katie Barlow              13 UNECC-MA               57.79      57.85  
       27.78    57.85                                                      
  6 Audrey Moore              14 GPAC-MA                58.28      57.86  
       27.97    57.86                                                      
  7 Emily Lynch               13 GPAC-MA                56.60      58.06  
       28.15    58.06                                                      
  8 Chloe Callahan            14 WAP-MA                 58.83      58.09  
       28.10    58.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marlee Canale             13 SEA-MA                 59.15      58.19  
       27.93    58.19                                                      
 10 Valerie Lawton            13 PENN-MA                59.07      58.49  
       28.46    58.49                                                      
 11 Alexandra Vergara         14 CBST-MA                58.52      58.91  
       28.93    58.91                                                      
 12 Jessica Kuo               13 CBST-MA              1:00.22      58.98  
       28.25    58.98                                                      
 13 Meghan Speicher           13 WAC-MA                 59.02      59.13  
       28.52    59.13                                                      
 14 Madeline Falk             14 SEA-MA                 59.29      59.27  
       28.46    59.27                                                      
 15 Madeline Bongiorno        14 GPAC-MA              1:00.27      59.51  
       28.46    59.51                                                      
 16 Maggie Daly               14 BRY-MA                 58.87      59.55  
       28.17    59.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lila Ceribelli            13 WAP-MA               1:01.33      59.78  
       28.56    59.78                                                      
 18 Shannon Goodwin           13 CBST-MA                59.38      59.98  
       28.90    59.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lily Sicuranza            13 WAC-MA                 59.71    1:00.00  
       28.95  1:00.00                                                      
 20 Julia Cieniuch            14 PENN-MA              1:00.25    1:00.12  
       28.88  1:00.12                                                      
 21 Kayla Hammond             14 TRI-MA               1:01.32    1:00.14  
       29.18  1:00.14                                                      
 22 Kayley Knackstedt         13 WAC-MA               1:00.21    1:00.33  
       29.49  1:00.33                                                      
 23 Anna Durboraw             13 SJAC-MA              1:00.84    1:00.45  
       28.54  1:00.45                                                      
 24 Mollie Crumpton           14 SJAC-MA                59.97    1:00.58  
       29.12  1:00.58                                                      
 25 Lindsey Wright            13 TWAC-MA                58.67    1:00.85  
       29.29  1:00.85                                                      
 26 Paige Jewell              14 SJAC-MA                59.04    1:01.08  
       29.19  1:01.08                                                      
 27 Amara Okongwu             14 SERP-MA                59.73    1:01.43  
       29.04  1:01.43                                                      
 28 Avery Fohring             14 TWAC-MA              1:00.53    1:01.75  
       29.48  1:01.75                                                      
 29 Kallie Whitaker           13 SSC-MA               1:01.30    1:02.14  
       29.59  1:02.14                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nate Piccolo              13 GPAC-MA                52.33      51.62   18.5
       24.78    51.62                                                      
  1 Miles Whitaker            14 SSC-MA                 52.53      51.62   18.5
       24.80    51.62                                                      
  3 Peyton Ward               14 GPAC-MA                53.58      53.44   16  
       25.54    53.44                                                      
  4 Ethan Kern                14 GPAC-MA                54.34      53.95   15  
       26.06    53.95                                                      
  5 Nathan Ho                 14 SEA-MA                 54.32      54.03   14  
       25.62    54.03                                                      
  6 Joshua Dimayuga           13 SEA-MA                 54.80      54.27   13  
       26.07    54.27                                                      
  7 Jay Dadhania              14 SJAC-MA                54.60      54.94   12  
       25.79    54.94                                                      
 -- Steve Gooden              14 ECCC-MA                53.20         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Cody Kulick               13 CBST-MA                55.05      54.08    9  
       25.54    54.08                                                      
 10 Griffin Bowers            14 WCAC-MA                55.02      54.72    7  
       26.32    54.72                                                      
 11 Shane Washart             13 GPAC-MA                55.06      54.88    6  
       26.59    54.88                                                      
 12 Michael Foley             14 SJAC-MA                55.97      55.04    5  
       26.88    55.04                                                      
 13 Ethan Do                  13 UNSEA-MA               55.31      55.29    4  
       26.65    55.29                                                      
 14 AJ Mallari                14 SEA-MA                 55.88      55.36    3  
       26.29    55.36                                                      
 15 Dean King                 14 CBST-MA                55.98      56.25    2  
       27.37    56.25                                                      
 16 Tj Baldino                14 BRY-MA                 55.96      57.29    1  
       27.57    57.29                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nate Piccolo              13 GPAC-MA                53.18      52.33  
       24.74    52.33                                                      
  2 Miles Whitaker            14 SSC-MA                 53.43      52.53  
       25.03    52.53                                                      
  3 Steve Gooden              14 ECCC-MA                53.18      53.20  
       25.42    53.20                                                      
  4 Peyton Ward               14 GPAC-MA                53.61      53.58  
       25.73    53.58                                                      
  5 Nathan Ho                 14 SEA-MA                 53.65      54.32  
       26.02    54.32                                                      
  6 Ethan Kern                14 GPAC-MA                53.36      54.34  
       25.93    54.34                                                      
  7 Jay Dadhania              14 SJAC-MA                54.62      54.60  
       25.59    54.60                                                      
  8 Joshua Dimayuga           13 SEA-MA                 54.88      54.80  
       26.28    54.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Griffin Bowers            14 WCAC-MA                54.29      55.02  
       26.15    55.02                                                      
 10 Cody Kulick               13 CBST-MA                55.20      55.05  
       26.39    55.05                                                      
 11 Shane Washart             13 GPAC-MA                55.91      55.06  
       26.75    55.06                                                      
 12 Ethan Do                  13 UNSEA-MA               57.00      55.31  
       26.92    55.31                                                      
 13 AJ Mallari                14 SEA-MA                 55.25      55.88  
       26.50    55.88                                                      
 14 Tj Baldino                14 BRY-MA                 56.54      55.96  
       26.98    55.96                                                      
 15 Michael Foley             14 SJAC-MA                55.33      55.97  
       26.70    55.97                                                      
 16 Dean King                 14 CBST-MA                56.10      55.98  
       27.32    55.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Edgar Valle               13 GPAC-MA                55.37      56.12  
       27.00    56.12                                                      
 18 Carson Vasser             13 SEA-MA                 57.78      56.29  
       26.48    56.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Josh De Guzman            13 GPAC-MA                56.88      56.58  
       26.97    56.58                                                      
 20 Jon Meyer                 14 LMAC-MA              1:00.99      56.65  
       27.00    56.65                                                      
 21 Max Forster               13 LMAC-MA                55.82      56.82  
       27.48    56.82                                                      
 22 Andrew Zheng              14 BGH-MA                 57.33      56.94  
       27.25    56.94                                                      
 23 Sasha Smirnov             14 SSC-MA                 55.27      57.05  
       27.00    57.05                                                      
 24 Cameron Wallace           14 CBST-MA                58.44      57.10  
       27.55    57.10                                                      
 25 Nick Pezzella             13 SJAC-MA                58.67      57.19  
       27.21    57.19                                                      
 26 ShrDhanvi Shivadevuni     14 PENN-MA                57.24      57.22  
       27.51    57.22                                                      
 27 Max McCallion             14 CBST-MA                57.02      57.31  
       26.98    57.31                                                      
 28 Matt McClay               14 MAR-MA                 58.31      57.58  
       27.39    57.58                                                      
 28 Kevin He                  14 CBST-MA                56.27      57.58  
       27.68    57.58                                                      
 30 Iker Martinez Delgadillo  14 GPAC-MA                57.64      57.60  
       27.51    57.60                                                      
 31 Aidan Dold                13 SJAC-MA              1:00.16      57.65  
       27.41    57.65                                                      
 32 Nico Andrianto            13 GPAC-MA                59.19      57.67  
       27.67    57.67                                                      
 33 Luke Grossi               14 LMOR-MA                57.37      57.94  
       28.10    57.94                                                      
 34 Nick Short                13 SJAC-MA                58.24      58.13  
       27.72    58.13                                                      
 35 Aidan Sheehan             13 THY-MA                 58.09      58.23  
       27.56    58.23                                                      
 36 Jack Larkin               13 UMAC-MA                58.76      58.36  
       27.99    58.36                                                      
 37 Lance DeNinno             13 GPAC-MA                59.57      58.48  
       28.14    58.48                                                      
 38 Bryan Steele              14 PENN-MA                58.33      58.51  
       28.15    58.51                                                      
 39 Ryan Park                 13 LMOR-MA              1:01.07      58.65  
       28.38    58.65                                                      
 40 Nate Scott                13 SJAC-MA              1:00.18      58.89  
       28.03    58.89                                                      
 41 Chris Poon                13 CBST-MA                57.82      58.92  
       28.34    58.92                                                      
 41 Kellen Fletcher           14 STRM-MA              1:01.07      58.92  
       28.39    58.92                                                      
 43 Jacob Schiff              14 SJAC-MA              1:00.71      59.05  
       28.79    59.05                                                      
 44 Caden Balkey              13 SJAC-MA                57.71      59.10  
       28.54    59.10                                                      
 45 Evan Miserendino          14 SJAC-MA                59.97      59.11  
       28.26    59.11                                                      
 46 Nicholas Ingravallo       14 GPAC-MA                57.49      59.16  
       28.07    59.16                                                      
 47 Mark Rhoge                13 THY-MA                 59.27      59.22  
       27.87    59.22                                                      
 48 Jack Zisa                 14 THY-MA               1:00.70      59.40  
       28.28    59.40                                                      
 49 Luca Baicoianu            13 UMAC-MA                58.85      59.70  
       28.21    59.70                                                      
 50 Adam Sarhan               13 SEA-MA               1:00.43      59.84  
       28.95    59.84                                                      
 51 Steven Grunza Jr          14 MSA-MA               1:01.23    1:00.13  
       29.59  1:00.13                                                      
 52 Kevin Sonn                14 SJAC-MA              1:01.88    1:00.33  
       28.15  1:00.33                                                      
 53 Matthew Dietrick          14 SSC-MA               1:00.19    1:00.46  
       28.27  1:00.46                                                      
 54 James Baker               14 CBST-MA              1:01.59    1:00.48  
       28.99  1:00.48                                                      
 55 Kleidi Kapaj              13 TRI-MA               1:02.43    1:00.52  
       29.88  1:00.52                                                      
 56 Jason LeCates             13 GPAC-MA              1:02.27    1:00.58  
       28.74  1:00.58                                                      
 57 Aiden Krieger             14 WAC-MA                 59.80    1:00.66  
       29.59  1:00.66                                                      
 58 Ryan Jones                13 WAC-MA               1:00.96    1:00.69  
       28.66  1:00.69                                                      
 59 Michael Orsulak           13 MSA-MA               1:01.65    1:00.84  
       29.79  1:00.84                                                      
 60 DJ Vespe                  13 GPAC-MA              1:01.14    1:01.96  
       29.64  1:01.96                                                      
 61 Tony Kline                13 GPAC-MA              1:01.89    1:02.47  
       30.17  1:02.47                                                      
 62 Andrew Walter             14 SJAC-MA              1:02.41    1:02.89  
       29.57  1:02.89                                                      
 63 Kyle Kissick              13 SEA-MA               1:01.11    1:03.62  
       30.24  1:03.62                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kyra Schwerzler           16 TWAC-MA              2:01.81    2:00.28   20  
       27.32    58.12  1:28.62  2:00.28                                    
  2 Kelsey McNamara           16 GPAC-MA              2:05.14    2:05.22   17  
       27.36    58.36  1:31.73  2:05.22                                    
  3 Kylie Preihs              15 SJAC-MA              2:07.74    2:07.53   16  
       28.53  1:00.67  1:34.26  2:07.53                                    
  4 Kiera Scudder             15 MSA-MA               2:07.94    2:08.25   15  
       29.66  1:02.72  1:35.89  2:08.25                                    
  5 Nicole Trent              16 SJAC-MA              2:08.73    2:08.31   14  
       28.32  1:00.62  1:34.67  2:08.31                                    
  6 Tori DeLusant             17 ECCC-MA              2:07.89    2:09.06   13  
       29.12  1:01.95  1:36.02  2:09.06                                    
  7 Gillian Peters            15 SJAC-MA              2:06.64    2:10.80   12  
       28.44  1:00.60  1:35.00  2:10.80                                    
  8 Kaia Taylor               16 SERP-MA              2:10.08    2:11.66   11  
       30.33  1:03.63  1:37.70  2:11.66                                    
B - Final
  9 Danielle Schuster         15 SEA-MA               2:11.91    2:09.77    9  
       28.98  1:01.91  1:36.00  2:09.77                                    
 10 Azaria Luckey             15 SERP-MA              2:11.70    2:11.06    7  
       29.22  1:01.53  1:36.07  2:11.06                                    
 11 Anne Hughes               17 TWAC-MA              2:11.24    2:11.67    6  
       30.71  1:04.52  1:38.90  2:11.67                                    
 12 Anisah Thomas             16 SERP-MA              2:15.99    2:11.95    5  
       29.36  1:02.52  1:37.46  2:11.95                                    
 13 Chiara Roma               15 SJAC-MA              2:13.73    2:14.45    4  
       30.29  1:04.18  1:39.73  2:14.45                                    
 14 Nicole Belber             16 SEA-MA               2:18.68    2:17.21    3  
       30.79  1:05.98  1:42.18  2:17.21                                    
 15 Maggie Corson             16 SSC-MA               2:15.04    2:19.13    2  
       31.63  1:06.18  1:42.57  2:19.13                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kyra Schwerzler           16 TWAC-MA              2:05.80    2:01.81  
       28.05    58.75  1:29.98  2:01.81                                    
  2 Kelsey McNamara           16 GPAC-MA              2:04.16    2:05.14  
       27.26    58.43  1:31.62  2:05.14                                    
  3 Kayli Hernandez           15 SEA-MA               2:04.27    2:06.21  
       28.77  1:00.20  1:32.91  2:06.21                                    
  4 Gillian Peters            15 SJAC-MA              2:06.54    2:06.64  
       28.42  1:00.09  1:33.12  2:06.64                                    
  5 Kylie Preihs              15 SJAC-MA              2:09.99    2:07.74  
       29.15  1:01.30  1:34.86  2:07.74                                    
  6 Tori DeLusant             17 ECCC-MA              2:07.00    2:07.89  
       28.89  1:00.84  1:34.49  2:07.89                                    
  7 Kiera Scudder             15 MSA-MA               2:10.01    2:07.94  
       30.01  1:03.44  1:35.87  2:07.94                                    
  8 Nicole Trent              16 SJAC-MA              2:09.87    2:08.73  
       28.81  1:01.59  1:35.42  2:08.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madison Ridge             15 GPAC-MA              2:10.64    2:09.78  
       29.80  1:02.49  1:36.23  2:09.78                                    
 10 Katherine Brown           15 CHEL-MA              2:11.39    2:09.95  
       30.34  1:04.22  1:37.53  2:09.95                                    
 11 Maura McGowan             15 TWAC-MA              2:08.98    2:10.01  
       29.02  1:02.16  1:36.55  2:10.01                                    
 12 Kaia Taylor               16 SERP-MA              2:11.60    2:10.08  
       30.43  1:04.06  1:38.53  2:10.08                                    
 13 Michelle Diamandi         16 SSC-MA               2:10.43    2:11.14  
       29.25  1:02.39  1:37.25  2:11.14                                    
 14 Anne Hughes               17 TWAC-MA              2:10.54    2:11.24  
       30.11  1:03.98  1:38.20  2:11.24                                    
 15 Azaria Luckey             15 SERP-MA              2:15.01    2:11.70  
       29.82  1:03.25  1:37.45  2:11.70                                    
 16 Danielle Schuster         15 SEA-MA               2:12.35    2:11.91  
       29.83  1:03.42  1:38.26  2:11.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Julia Diamandi            16 SSC-MA               2:11.05    2:12.63  
       29.19  1:02.10  1:37.37  2:12.63                                    
 18 Robin Hill                17 TWAC-MA              2:10.14    2:13.67  
       30.57  1:04.24  1:38.97  2:13.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chiara Roma               15 SJAC-MA              2:12.31    2:13.73  
       30.37  1:04.49  1:39.02  2:13.73                                    
 20 Isabel Delosrios          16 CHEL-MA              2:15.96    2:14.44  
       31.81  1:06.67  1:41.24  2:14.44                                    
 21 Maggie Corson             16 SSC-MA               2:14.85    2:15.04  
       30.10  1:03.89  1:40.02  2:15.04                                    
 22 Anisah Thomas             16 SERP-MA              2:13.39    2:15.99  
       29.86  1:04.40  1:40.40  2:15.99                                    
 23 Bethany Rutkowski         15 CHEL-MA              2:25.43    2:17.11  
       32.43  1:07.15  1:42.40  2:17.11                                    
 24 Ilse Martinez Delgadillo  16 GPAC-MA              2:15.21    2:18.09  
       32.41  1:07.41  1:42.73  2:18.09                                    
 25 Melissa Callahan          18 SSC-MA               2:17.20    2:18.53  
       31.54  1:06.70  1:42.73  2:18.53                                    
 26 Nicole Belber             16 SEA-MA               2:13.86    2:18.68  
       30.77  1:05.75  1:42.32  2:18.68                                    
 27 Brittney Tegler           16 WAP-MA               2:20.82    2:20.47  
       32.06  1:07.89  1:44.68  2:20.47                                    
 28 Catherine Roberts         18 CHEL-MA              2:14.63    2:20.88  
       32.45  1:08.16  1:44.92  2:20.88                                    
 29 Katia Kasich              15 SJAC-MA              2:21.18    2:22.20  
       33.36  1:10.48  1:47.95  2:22.20                                    
 30 Grace Sprague             15 STRM-MA              2:32.90    2:23.53  
       32.17  1:08.93  1:47.05  2:23.53                                    
 31 Audrey Kim                15 LMOR-MA              2:18.44    2:24.06  
       32.45  1:08.17  1:46.30  2:24.06                                    
 32 Alanna Sindoni            17 GPAC-MA              2:19.89    2:24.17  
       33.66  1:10.67  1:48.46  2:24.17                                    
 33 Shana Chung               15 MSA-MA               2:21.55    2:26.31  
       32.84  1:10.19  2:26.31                                             
 34 Emily Fitzgerald          16 SJAC-MA              2:24.02    2:30.71  
       34.34  1:12.76  1:52.23  2:30.71                                    
 35 Lauren Belardo            15 THY-MA               2:31.63    2:31.99  
       34.08  1:12.85  1:53.68  2:31.99                                    
 36 Chloe Maher               16 BRY-MA               2:30.64    2:33.31  
       34.34  1:13.16  1:53.69  2:33.31                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dylan Mason               16 SEA-MA               1:52.09    1:52.21   20  
       25.37    52.57  1:22.57  1:52.21                                    
  2 Brandon Draggoo           16 GPAC-MA              1:56.01    1:52.28   17  
       25.34    53.90  1:24.17  1:52.28                                    
  3 Griffin Young             15 WAP-MA               1:55.60    1:52.55   16  
       25.84    53.91  1:23.64  1:52.55                                    
  4 Kenny Culbertson          17 GPAC-MA              1:56.26    1:54.37   15  
       25.54    53.99  1:23.86  1:54.37                                    
  5 Yaseen Thomas             17 SERP-MA              1:59.95    1:58.15   14  
       25.77    54.18  1:25.15  1:58.15                                    
  6 Brendan McDevitt          15 SJAC-MA              1:58.35    1:58.31   13  
       27.01    56.69  1:27.50  1:58.31                                    
  7 Joe Rucci                 16 GPAC-MA              1:54.44    1:59.04   12  
       26.13    55.73  1:27.43  1:59.04                                    
  8 Marquis Holden            16 SERP-MA              2:00.90    1:59.76   11  
       26.69    56.75  1:28.29  1:59.76                                    
B - Final
  9 Sam Taffet                16 GPAC-MA              2:05.03    1:55.75    9  
       26.56    55.90  1:26.15  1:55.75                                    
 10 Jesse Wells               16 PENN-MA              2:02.95    1:58.39    7  
       27.62    58.11  1:28.84  1:58.39                                    
 11 Patrick McNally           17 SSC-MA               2:01.47    1:58.98    6  
       27.46    58.74  1:29.76  1:58.98                                    
 12 Colin Seybold             16 SJAC-MA              2:01.48    1:59.65    5  
       27.03    57.26  1:28.64  1:59.65                                    
 13 Tanner Driscoll           15 UNECC-MA             2:02.38    2:01.39    4  
       27.54    58.20  1:30.43  2:01.39                                    
 14 Matthew Stankus           15 SJAC-MA              2:04.65    2:04.14    3  
       28.26    59.46  1:32.42  2:04.14                                    
 15 Terrence Brown            17 SERP-MA              2:04.01    2:04.23    2  
       29.22  1:01.03  1:34.08  2:04.23                                    
 16 Christian Overton         15 SJAC-MA              2:04.32    2:07.30    1  
       28.42  1:00.57  1:34.28  2:07.30                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dylan Mason               16 SEA-MA               1:53.60    1:52.09  
       25.64    53.10  1:22.55  1:52.09                                    
  2 Michael Sommeling         16 SJAC-MA              1:52.48    1:54.01  
       26.05    54.40  1:24.39  1:54.01                                    
  3 Joe Rucci                 16 GPAC-MA              1:54.97    1:54.44  
       26.41    55.28  1:24.80  1:54.44                                    
  4 Griffin Young             15 WAP-MA               1:56.90    1:55.60  
       26.51    55.87  1:25.79  1:55.60                                    
  5 Brandon Draggoo           16 GPAC-MA              1:56.94    1:56.01  
       26.19    55.31  1:25.76  1:56.01                                    
  6 Kenny Culbertson          17 GPAC-MA              1:56.10    1:56.26  
       26.06    54.74  1:25.56  1:56.26                                    
  7 Brendan McDevitt          15 SJAC-MA              2:01.09    1:58.35  
       26.86    56.39  1:27.46  1:58.35                                    
  8 Yaseen Thomas             17 SERP-MA              1:53.39    1:59.95  
       26.74    56.08  1:27.50  1:59.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marquis Holden            16 SERP-MA              2:00.58    2:00.90  
       26.86    57.15  1:28.88  2:00.90                                    
 10 Patrick McNally           17 SSC-MA               1:58.56    2:01.47  
       28.11    59.07  1:30.69  2:01.47                                    
 11 Colin Seybold             16 SJAC-MA              2:05.70    2:01.48  
       27.51    58.39  1:30.14  2:01.48                                    
 12 Tanner Driscoll           15 UNECC-MA             2:04.72    2:02.38  
       27.95    59.30  1:31.68  2:02.38                                    
 13 Jesse Wells               16 PENN-MA              1:58.14    2:02.95  
       27.76    58.98  1:31.17  2:02.95                                    
 14 Tyler Tedesco             16 SJAC-MA              2:01.39    2:03.96  
       27.77    58.63  1:30.98  2:03.96                                    
 15 Terrence Brown            17 SERP-MA              2:03.86    2:04.01  
     1:01.64  2:04.01                                                      
 16 Christian Overton         15 SJAC-MA              2:02.23    2:04.32  
       28.17    59.82  1:32.14  2:04.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jacob Vozzi               16 SJAC-MA              2:03.66    2:04.54  
       27.97    59.38  1:32.50  2:04.54                                    
 18 Matthew Stankus           15 SJAC-MA              2:02.91    2:04.65  
       27.60    58.67  1:31.32  2:04.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sam Taffet                16 GPAC-MA              1:58.10    2:05.03  
       27.58    57.73  1:30.77  2:05.03                                    
 20 Som Chanthavong           17 GPAC-MA              2:00.22    2:05.32  
       27.95    59.02  1:31.73  2:05.32                                    
 21 John Corcoran             15 SJAC-MA              2:07.27    2:07.01  
       28.43  1:00.72  1:34.41  2:07.01                                    
 22 Williams Thomas           15 TRI-MA               2:06.29    2:07.59  
       29.02  1:01.25  1:35.00  2:07.59                                    
 23 David McSorley            15 TWAC-MA              2:12.58    2:08.69  
       29.53  1:02.56  1:37.02  2:08.69                                    
 24 Austin Beaver             15 UNECC-MA             2:06.81    2:10.17  
       30.27  1:03.90  1:38.18  2:10.17                                    
 25 William Quay              15 TWAC-MA              2:14.87    2:10.81  
       29.06  1:02.00  1:36.94  2:10.81                                    
 26 Hosni Myatt-Knox          17 SERP-MA              2:12.78    2:11.26  
       28.41  1:01.94  1:38.03  2:11.26                                    
 27 Savion Simon              17 PENN-MA              2:08.28    2:19.73  
       30.39  1:05.54  2:19.73                                             
 28 Jonathan Bell             15 TWAC-MA              2:16.75    2:21.47  
       32.58  1:08.52  1:44.73  2:21.47                                    
 29 Sean Barr                 15 GPAC-MA              2:19.40    2:25.38  
       32.57  1:08.92  1:47.85  2:25.38                                    
 30 Cameron Coleman           17 SERP-MA              2:28.79    2:29.55  
       31.19  1:08.92  2:29.55                                             
 31 Kyle Moon                 15 SERP-MA              2:40.79    2:49.86  
       37.48  2:49.86                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abby Zane                 12 SJAC-MA              2:24.35    2:20.93   20  
       29.50  1:05.65  1:49.21  2:20.93                                    
  2 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC-MA              2:24.47    2:21.01   17  
       29.78  1:04.85  1:49.25  2:21.01                                    
  3 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA-MA               2:27.30    2:25.72   16  
       30.15  1:07.50  1:52.05  2:25.72                                    
  4 Ally Seiverd              12 SEA-MA               2:30.03    2:26.68   15  
       32.87  1:08.25  1:53.95  2:26.68                                    
  5 Samantha Bork             12 SEA-MA               2:28.02    2:26.91   14  
       31.86  1:08.13  1:53.57  2:26.91                                    
  6 Taiylor Tegler            11 WAP-MA               2:27.76    2:29.57   13  
       33.85  1:12.45  1:54.16  2:29.57                                    
  7 Alina Klaehn              12 TRI-MA               2:27.86    2:30.10   12  
       34.31  1:11.32  1:56.26  2:30.10                                    
  8 Laura Powers              12 SJAC-MA              2:30.13    2:31.66   11  
       32.05  1:09.53  1:57.16  2:31.66                                    
B - Final
  9 Ana Brandbergh            12 CBST-MA              2:31.72    2:27.06    9  
       33.26  1:10.39  1:54.77  2:27.06                                    
 10 Sarah Kern                11 GPAC-MA              2:33.46    2:30.45    7  
       32.17  1:09.71  1:55.46  2:30.45                                    
 11 Brianna Swartz            12 SJAC-MA              2:33.15    2:33.52    6  
       32.96  1:13.51  1:58.46  2:33.52                                    
 12 Devin Callahan            12 WAP-MA               2:33.15    2:33.62    5  
       33.53  1:10.70  1:58.69  2:33.62                                    
 13 Meredith Elko             12 SEA-MA               2:35.84    2:34.24    4  
       34.38  1:12.60  1:58.35  2:34.24                                    
 14 Heather Stark             12 CBST-MA              2:32.84    2:35.36    3  
       31.75  1:10.26  2:00.22  2:35.36                                    
 15 Natalie Hofer             12 WAP-MA               2:32.55    2:35.79    2  
       33.87  1:15.86  2:00.99  2:35.79                                    
 16 Sophia Paglia             12 SSC-MA               2:33.20    2:38.86    1  
       34.21  1:15.85  2:01.43  2:38.86                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abby Zane                 12 SJAC-MA              2:30.91    2:24.35  
       29.60  1:07.48  1:50.00  2:24.35                                    
  2 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC-MA              2:30.77    2:24.47  
       30.13  1:06.48  1:51.10  2:24.47                                    
  3 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA-MA               2:32.10    2:27.30  
       30.73  1:08.87  1:53.42  2:27.30                                    
  4 Taiylor Tegler            11 WAP-MA               2:31.32    2:27.76  
       32.47  1:12.65  1:53.20  2:27.76                                    
  5 Alina Klaehn              12 TRI-MA               2:28.16    2:27.86  
       33.20  1:10.85  1:53.85  2:27.86                                    
  6 Samantha Bork             12 SEA-MA               2:36.77    2:28.02  
       32.07  1:08.23  1:53.33  2:28.02                                    
  7 Ally Seiverd              12 SEA-MA               2:31.00    2:30.03  
       32.88  1:09.89  1:56.60  2:30.03                                    
  8 Laura Powers              12 SJAC-MA              2:31.88    2:30.13  
       31.59  1:09.32  1:55.53  2:30.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ana Brandbergh            12 CBST-MA              2:28.28    2:31.72  
       33.70  1:12.02  1:57.35  2:31.72                                    
 10 Natalie Hofer             12 WAP-MA               2:33.96    2:32.55  
       32.10  1:13.49  1:57.12  2:32.55                                    
 11 Heather Stark             12 CBST-MA              2:34.45    2:32.84  
       31.52  1:09.20  1:56.71  2:32.84                                    
 12 Brianna Swartz            12 SJAC-MA              2:50.07    2:33.15  
       32.40  1:12.10  1:58.07  2:33.15                                    
 12 Devin Callahan            12 WAP-MA               2:33.00    2:33.15  
       34.58  1:11.82  1:58.13  2:33.15                                    
 14 Sophia Paglia             12 SSC-MA               2:36.25    2:33.20  
       32.46  1:10.80  1:56.70  2:33.20                                    
 15 Sarah Kern                11 GPAC-MA              2:29.00    2:33.46  
       31.48  1:10.31  1:56.27  2:33.46                                    
 16 Meredith Elko             12 SEA-MA               2:36.09    2:35.84  
       35.11  1:14.27  2:00.20  2:35.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chloe Morris              12 GPAC-MA              2:36.45    2:35.92  
       34.48  1:14.08  2:02.43  2:35.92                                    
 18 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC-MA              2:37.54    2:36.22  
       32.93  1:11.75  2:01.61  2:36.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marina Wang               11 MSA-MA               2:40.69    2:36.23  
       32.33  1:11.89  2:01.81  2:36.23                                    
 20 April Avila               12 TWAC-MA              2:41.57    2:37.38  
       35.35  1:15.22  2:01.24  2:37.38                                    
 21 Izzy Rossi                11 UNSEA-MA             2:36.22    2:37.58  
       35.69  1:14.83  2:02.34  2:37.58                                    
 22 Casey Morgan              11 GPAC-MA              2:35.90    2:38.40  
       33.32  1:14.32  2:03.78  2:38.40                                    
 23 Tiffany Tran              12 UNSEA-MA             2:40.74    2:38.44  
       33.84  1:14.99  2:01.80  2:38.44                                    
 24 Natalie Latham            12 SEA-MA               2:36.40    2:39.08  
       35.89  1:17.24  2:03.18  2:39.08                                    
 25 Kacie Gadzinski           11 GPAC-MA              2:44.15    2:40.24  
       36.21  1:17.99  2:04.87  2:40.24                                    
 26 Elizabeth Gray            12 SERP-MA              2:40.65    2:40.77  
       36.19  1:19.08  2:06.00  2:40.77                                    
 27 Kylie Durboraw            11 SJAC-MA              2:42.92    2:40.97  
       35.01  1:17.80  2:05.40  2:40.97                                    
 28 Katie He                  11 CBST-MA              2:39.31    2:41.49  
       34.37  1:18.78  2:05.50  2:41.49                                    
 29 Rachel Carapella          12 GPAC-MA              2:45.85    2:41.99  
       34.13  1:14.95  2:05.72  2:41.99                                    
 30 Emma Tilley               11 DYD-MA               2:48.48    2:42.13  
       36.49  1:18.03  2:06.45  2:42.13                                    
 31 Haley Denick              12 TWAC-MA              2:49.46    2:42.39  
       34.87  1:21.65  2:06.27  2:42.39                                    
 32 Maya Campbell             12 GPAC-MA              2:42.30    2:42.49  
       34.51  1:15.97  2:07.48  2:42.49                                    
 33 Isabella Gioia            12 LMOR-MA              2:42.37    2:42.68  
       36.59  1:17.39  2:07.11  2:42.68                                    
 34 Melinda Lee               12 STRM-MA              2:39.05    2:42.71  
       34.42  1:14.14  2:42.71                                             
 35 Kylie Shelton             12 WAC-MA               2:44.46    2:43.41  
       38.60  1:20.75  2:06.80  2:43.41                                    
 36 Sydney Moore              11 SEA-MA               2:46.73    2:44.63  
       36.86  1:18.14  2:06.86  2:44.63                                    
 37 Adriana Bertolotti        12 MSA-MA               2:47.14    2:44.92  
       34.36  1:16.79  2:06.04  2:44.92                                    
 38 Luscinia Quance           11 WAP-MA               2:51.38    2:46.36  
       40.97  1:23.50  2:07.79  2:46.36                                    
 39 Jade Qin                  11 SEA-MA               2:51.09    2:48.02  
       37.37  1:20.42  2:10.23  2:48.02                                    
 40 Ijenu Okongwu             12 SERP-MA              2:48.19    2:48.29  
       37.97  1:21.46  2:11.04  2:48.29                                    
 41 Abigail DiGregorio        12 CBST-MA              2:46.79    2:49.76  
       38.88  1:21.58  2:13.19  2:49.76                                    
 42 Kaitlyn James             11 PENN-MA              2:50.96    2:51.69  
       40.07  1:21.54  2:13.28  2:51.69                                    
 43 Sydney Koehler            11 UMAC-MA              2:48.61    2:55.16  
       38.78  1:26.16  2:14.00  2:55.16                                    
 44 Rachel Prior              11 MSA-MA               2:51.24    2:55.98  
       42.26  1:25.96  2:17.27  2:55.98                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas Stankus            12 SJAC-MA              2:25.49    2:23.89   20  
       32.14  1:08.70  1:51.66  2:23.89                                    
  2 Zachary Vasser            11 SEA-MA               2:25.60    2:24.59   17  
       31.32  1:07.11  1:53.11  2:24.59                                    
  3 Zachary Redding           12 WAC-MA               2:29.37    2:25.70   16  
       31.13  1:09.37  1:55.86  2:25.70                                    
  4 Cooper Pike               12 SJAC-MA              2:26.14    2:27.07   15  
       33.53  1:11.67  2:27.07                                             
  5 Cole Jennings             12 GPAC-MA              2:27.71    2:27.29   14  
       31.27  1:11.31  1:53.70  2:27.29                                    
  6 Ryan Woodzell             12 DYD-MA               2:29.80    2:29.46   13  
       32.73  1:10.50  1:57.08  2:29.46                                    
  7 Kaan Arkan                12 SJAC-MA              2:35.93    2:34.83   12  
       32.83  1:12.92  2:00.00  2:34.83                                    
  8 Alex Crumpton             12 SJAC-MA              2:38.51    2:40.32   11  
       36.83  1:18.50  2:04.23  2:40.32                                    
B - Final
  9 Ryan Brown                12 Margate Sharks-MA    2:40.37    2:38.18    9  
       35.63  1:14.84  2:03.13  2:38.18                                    
 10 Corbin King               12 CBST-MA              2:44.23    2:38.68    7  
       37.86  1:15.57  2:04.28  2:38.68                                    
 11 Gavin Swope               11 THY-MA               2:38.80    2:40.45    6  
       35.44  1:17.29  2:03.75  2:40.45                                    
 12 Rich Scholer              11 CBST-MA              2:42.25    2:42.02    5  
       38.26  1:18.49  2:04.42  2:42.02                                    
 13 Cameron Fuller            12 TWAC-MA              2:41.39    2:42.55    4  
       36.23  1:18.77  2:08.60  2:42.55                                    
 14 James Bygott              12 SJAC-MA              2:41.27    2:42.60    3  
     1:20.22  2:06.74  2:42.60                                             
 15 Aaron Thompson            12 SEA-MA               2:40.83    2:42.68    2  
       39.29  1:21.80  2:06.77  2:42.68                                    
 16 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA-MA               2:44.50    2:43.86    1  
       37.67  1:16.28  2:06.40  2:43.86                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas Stankus            12 SJAC-MA              2:29.78    2:25.49  
       32.39  1:10.20  1:53.42  2:25.49                                    
  2 Zachary Vasser            11 SEA-MA               2:28.82    2:25.60  
       31.19  1:07.42  1:52.85  2:25.60                                    
  3 Cooper Pike               12 SJAC-MA              2:34.34    2:26.14  
       32.03  1:10.18  1:52.96  2:26.14                                    
  4 Cole Jennings             12 GPAC-MA              2:35.78    2:27.71  
       32.03  1:11.93  1:55.08  2:27.71                                    
  5 Zachary Redding           12 WAC-MA               2:31.25    2:29.37  
       31.15  1:09.32  1:56.20  2:29.37                                    
  6 Ryan Woodzell             12 DYD-MA               2:40.83    2:29.80  
       32.54  1:12.20  1:58.51  2:29.80                                    
  7 Kaan Arkan                12 SJAC-MA              2:36.45    2:35.93  
       33.77  1:14.24  2:01.23  2:35.93                                    
  8 Alex Crumpton             12 SJAC-MA              2:46.53    2:38.51  
       36.32  1:18.90  2:02.13  2:38.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gavin Swope               11 THY-MA               2:41.97    2:38.80  
       35.46  1:17.21  2:02.51  2:38.80                                    
 10 Ryan Brown                12 Margate Sharks-MA    2:45.90    2:40.37  
       35.60  1:15.95  2:05.05  2:40.37                                    
 11 Aaron Thompson            12 SEA-MA               2:45.60    2:40.83  
       39.09  1:20.90  2:03.66  2:40.83                                    
 12 James Bygott              12 SJAC-MA              2:43.20    2:41.27  
       35.71  1:18.19  2:05.58  2:41.27                                    
 13 Cameron Fuller            12 TWAC-MA              2:47.86    2:41.39  
       36.89  1:17.54  2:05.78  2:41.39                                    
 14 Rich Scholer              11 CBST-MA              2:35.44    2:42.25  
       36.76  1:19.00  2:04.58  2:42.25                                    
 15 Corbin King               12 CBST-MA              2:46.24    2:44.23  
       39.46  1:18.95  2:09.19  2:44.23                                    
 16 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA-MA               2:48.39    2:44.50  
       37.91  1:17.54  2:06.89  2:44.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Henry Schueren            11 WAC-MA               2:49.67    2:44.54  
       38.16  1:23.39  2:09.63  2:44.54                                    
 18 Connor Monaghan           11 WAC-MA               2:52.37    2:45.05  
       36.80  1:21.97  2:09.64  2:45.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ryan Dietrick             12 SSC-MA               2:45.05    2:46.04  
       37.00  1:20.96  2:08.54  2:46.04                                    
 20 Tyler Shilling            11 WCAC-MA              2:47.02    2:46.19  
       35.68  1:17.23  2:11.04  2:46.19                                    
 21 David Albinsky            11 THY-MA               2:47.76    2:46.85  
       37.42  1:21.83  2:46.85                                             
 22 Seth Glonek               11 MAR-MA               2:42.39    2:47.48  
       39.64  1:22.85  2:09.89  2:47.48                                    
 23 Ryan Manning              11 SEA-MA               2:52.50    2:49.26  
       41.04  1:22.22  2:13.07  2:49.26                                    
 24 Nicholas Matyas           12 GPAC-MA              2:49.38    2:49.33  
       39.49  1:22.06  2:12.64  2:49.33                                    
 25 Matt Stanker              11 GPAC-MA              2:47.69    2:50.38  
       37.40  1:23.43  2:13.18  2:50.38                                    
 26 Andrew Neuman             11 ECCC-MA              2:49.18    2:50.76  
       38.02  1:21.31  2:13.92  2:50.76                                    
 27 Ben Larkin                12 UMAC-MA              2:44.65    2:52.68  
       40.96  1:24.28  2:15.94  2:52.68                                    
 28 Colin Abbott              11 Margate Sharks-MA    2:51.70    2:54.59  
       43.50  1:27.92  2:15.58  2:54.59                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    2:22.67    2:17.74  
     1) Ali Cappola 10                  2) Velina Diguey 10               
     3) Eliza Black 10                  4) Ashley Foppa 9                 
       36.61  1:13.62  1:47.75  2:17.74                                    
  2 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:20.90    2:20.51  
     1) Alivia Wainwright 9             2) Rachel Gallagher 10            
     3) Lana Davidson 10                4) Lauren Fox 9                   
       36.18  1:17.21  1:48.35  2:20.51                                    
  3 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:26.16    2:21.20  
     1) Maddie Brandt 10                2) Elin Ladig 10                  
     3) Mia Potter 9                    4) Grace Moore 10                 
       35.06  1:15.05  1:49.54  2:21.20                                    
  4 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            2:20.64    2:22.05  
     1) Kylie McMurray 9                2) Kathryn Pyne 10                
     3) Olivia Welsh 10                 4) Abby Kern 9                    
       37.01  1:17.71  1:53.34  2:22.05                                    
  5 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:36.67    2:25.06  
     1) Rhylee Cornell 10               2) Jewel Mallari 10               
     3) Lilliana Keim 9                 4) Julia Latham 9                 
       33.57  1:12.79  1:52.25  2:25.06                                    
  6 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  2:25.24    2:25.85  
     1) Sienna Giannotti 10             2) Sarah Miller 10                
     3) Keira Fohring 10                4) Chelsea Calhoun 10             
       38.03  1:18.53  1:53.27  2:25.85                                    
  7 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:30.32    2:28.21  
     1) JoEllen Johnson 10              2) Anshi Maurya 9                 
     3) Abby Koehler 10                 4) Ada Baicoianu 10               
       35.05  1:19.22  1:53.25  2:28.21                                    
  8 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            2:29.74    2:28.46  
     1) Katie Weiss 10                  2) Scarlett McGlinchey 9          
     3) Kaelynn Jackson 9               4) Reese Hetzer 10                
       38.91  1:17.51  1:56.36  2:28.46                                    
  9 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   2:36.60    2:32.53  
     1) Eliza Johnson 9                 2) Cameron Aiello 10              
     3) Logan Bagley 10                 4) Ellie Lhulier 10               
       36.80  1:19.89  1:59.68  2:32.53                                    
 10 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:32.00    2:34.97  
     1) Jess Scott 9                    2) Elena Decker 10                
     3) Erin Cortes 9                   4) Tori Volm 9                    
       40.88  1:22.19  2:01.55  2:34.97                                    
 11 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'B'                     2:36.35    2:35.40  
     1) Callie Bellwoar 10              2) Rachel Stauffer 10             
     3) Mia Buonadonna 9                4) Ella Gurwicz 10                
       41.84  1:27.50  2:02.78  2:35.40                                    
 12 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    2:46.16    2:35.92  
     1) Christina Si 10                 2) Mira Kuttymartin 10            
     3) Tessa Dietrick 10               4) Cassidy Ott 10                 
       41.87  1:22.27  2:03.05  2:35.92                                    
 13 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            2:39.85    2:40.72  
     1) Story Dagostino 9               2) Becca Voll 10                  
     3) Ava Luciano 9                   4) Emily Schwarzwalder 9          
       42.64  1:28.51  2:06.97  2:40.72                                    
 14 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'C'                     2:45.29    2:44.02  
     1) Ava Montuori 9                  2) Aubrey Davidson 8              
     3) Audrey Schroeder 9              4) Kalyn Baron 9                  
       45.50  1:30.12  2:07.61  2:44.02                                    
 15 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'C'                  2:52.78    2:47.43  
     1) Cassandra Fortenberry 9         2) Allison Schiavo 9              
     3) Elizabeth Ludman 10             4) Makayla Kline 9                
       43.03  1:30.24  2:13.04  2:47.43                                    
 16 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                   2:41.22    2:48.72  
     1) Haley Draper 10                 2) Emily Belair 10                
     3) Gabriella Radziewicz 9          4) Stella Petersen 9              
       46.82  1:31.18  2:13.41  2:48.72                                    
 17 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'B'                  2:40.52    2:49.95  
     1) Kora Tedesco 9                  2) Insia Bhagat 9                 
     3) Madelyn Cassidy 9               4) Carlyn McKendrick 9            
       48.40  1:35.35  2:16.49  2:49.95                                    
 18 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'D'            2:47.16    2:59.58  
     1) Caylen Taylor 9                 2) Allie Huck 10                  
     3) Grace LaMonaca 10               4) Brianna Maier 10               
       45.24  1:32.94  2:22.05  2:59.58                                    
 -- Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'E'            2:57.32         DQ  
     1) Julia Hynes 10                  2) Olivia Cooper 10               
     3) Ellen Shaffer 9                 4)                                
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    2:31.18    2:23.97  
     1) Jerry Wang 9                    2) Jonathan Hoole 10              
     3) Gavin Shifflett 10              4) Nol Murphy 10                  
       36.50  1:19.39  1:52.82  2:23.97                                    
  2 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:29.36    2:25.13  
     1) John Ryan Connelly 10           2) Will Updike 10                 
     3) Ryan Stewart 10                 4) Gabriel Barrett 10             
       37.80    53.85  1:18.51  2:25.13                                    
  3 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            2:34.31    2:25.32  
     1) Nick DeFrehn 9                  2) Ben Stanker 9                  
     3) Mason Givens 10                 4) Ben Newcomb 10                 
     1:23.43  1:54.88  2:25.32                                             
  4 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:42.88    2:25.78  
     1) Brian Falk 9                    2) Lawson McIntosh 10             
     3) Liam Kennedy 9                  4) Max Smilevski 10               
       36.66  1:20.29  1:53.83  2:25.78                                    
  5 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  2:22.05    2:26.06  
     1) Braiden Tedesco 10              2) Luc Streitz 9                  
     3) Trever "tre" Cottrell 10        4) Michael Cruz 9                 
       36.88  1:19.64  1:54.61  2:26.06                                    
  6 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:31.14    2:28.10  
     1) Sean Melody 10                  2) Teddy Jefferson 10             
     3) Grady Redding 8                 4) Ryan Langrehr 10               
       38.64  1:21.01  1:58.13  2:28.10                                    
  7 Brigantine Green Heads Swim Te-MA  'A'            2:52.30    2:40.02  
     1) Justin Yon 8                    2) Jesse Bown 9                   
     3) Luke Francis 10                 4) Myles Smalls 9                 
       42.50  1:31.26  2:06.64  2:40.02                                    
  8 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:48.82    2:41.17  
     1) Spencer Swanholm 10             2) Joshua Hogan 9                 
     3) Declan McGlynn 10               4) Daniel Keegan 9                
       41.67  1:29.40  2:07.33  2:41.17                                    
  9 Triton Swim Team-MA  'A'                          2:42.97    2:42.28  
     1) Cooper Smallwood 9              2) Mateo Klaehn 10                
     3) Mike Torelli 9                  4) Patrick Droesser 10            
       44.51  1:25.03  2:42.28                                             
 10 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            2:55.07    2:44.12  
     1) Gabe Clay 9                     2) Michael Calandra 9             
     3) Michael McCarthy 10             4) Sebastian Smith 9              
       42.33  1:29.50  2:07.88  2:44.12                                    
 11 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              2:51.44    2:46.02  
     1) Andrew Pozza 9                  2) Christopher Pozza 9            
     3) Alex Savov 9                    4) Dennis Williams 9              
       42.10  1:39.31  2:08.68  2:46.02                                    
 -- Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   2:42.80         DQ  
     1) Will Ciecko 9                   2) Kai Politza 9                  
     3) Jamie Gulli 9                   4) Anthony DeCamp 9               
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedi Dobson            10 PENN-MA              1:08.85    1:05.31   20  
       30.85  1:05.31                                                      
  2 Abby Kern                  9 GPAC-MA              1:09.64    1:06.14   17  
       31.59  1:06.14                                                      
  3 Gabriella Kellner         10 CBST-MA              1:11.30    1:08.28   16  
       32.29  1:08.28                                                      
  4 Kylie McMurray             9 GPAC-MA              1:09.73    1:08.29   15  
       32.67  1:08.29                                                      
  5 Lana Davidson             10 ECCC-MA              1:11.81    1:08.78   14  
       32.79  1:08.78                                                      
  6 Abby Koehler              10 UMAC-MA              1:09.10    1:08.86   13  
       32.46  1:08.86                                                      
  7 Elin Ladig                10 WAC-MA               1:12.07    1:09.05   12  
       32.54  1:09.05                                                      
  8 Grace Moore               10 WAC-MA               1:10.46    1:09.53   11  
       33.32  1:09.53                                                      
  9 Scarlett McGlinchey        9 GPAC-MA              1:15.33    1:09.67    9  
       32.82  1:09.67                                                      
 10 Maddie Brandt             10 WAC-MA               1:09.48    1:10.14    7  
       33.41  1:10.14                                                      
 11 Olivia Cuneo              10 WAP-MA               1:09.99    1:10.69    6  
       16.64  1:10.69                                                      
 12 Chelsea Calhoun           10 TWAC-MA              1:12.53    1:10.84    5  
       33.96  1:10.84                                                      
 13 Olivia Welsh              10 GPAC-MA              1:08.97    1:10.85    4  
 14 Reese Hetzer              10 GPAC-MA              1:10.88    1:11.08    3  
       33.73  1:11.08                                                      
 15 Ali Cappola               10 SSC-MA               1:11.88    1:12.15    2  
       34.17  1:12.15                                                      
 16 Mia Potter                 9 WAC-MA               1:16.25    1:12.47    1  
       34.72  1:12.47                                                      
 17 Maddie Majewski            9 CBST-MA              1:12.07    1:12.68  
       34.61  1:12.68                                                      
 18 Eliza Black               10 SSC-MA               1:11.33    1:12.87  
       34.96  1:12.87                                                      
 19 Alexa Conner              10 LMAC-MA              1:12.96    1:13.28  
       34.22  1:13.28                                                      
 20 Cameron Aiello            10 WAC-MA               1:14.31    1:13.29  
       35.70  1:13.29                                                      
 21 Ashley Foppa               9 SSC-MA               1:16.92    1:13.40  
 22 Eliza Johnson              9 WAC-MA               1:12.62    1:13.70  
       34.77  1:13.70                                                      
 23 Alivia Wainwright          9 ECCC-MA              1:18.18    1:13.79  
       34.84  1:13.79                                                      
 24 Kaelynn Jackson            9 GPAC-MA              1:17.86    1:13.81  
       35.54  1:13.81                                                      
 25 Brianna Fan                9 MSA-MA               1:21.43    1:13.89  
       34.27  1:13.89                                                      
 26 Julia Latham               9 SEA-MA               1:16.71    1:14.36  
       35.81  1:14.36                                                      
 27 Katie Weiss               10 GPAC-MA              1:17.66    1:14.65  
       35.75  1:14.65                                                      
 28 Ella Gurwicz              10 ECCC-MA              1:15.49    1:14.83  
       34.90  1:14.83                                                      
 29 Emma Hadley               10 SERP-MA              1:17.92    1:14.96  
       35.58  1:14.96                                                      
 30 Madelyn Cassidy            9 TWAC-MA              1:16.63    1:15.39  
       36.15  1:15.39                                                      
 31 Lauren Fox                 9 ECCC-MA              1:15.38    1:15.49  
       34.59  1:15.49                                                      
 31 Samia Ghazaz               9 BGH-MA               1:14.41    1:15.49  
       35.47  1:15.49                                                      
 33 Sabrine Ghazaz             9 BGH-MA               1:16.15    1:15.54  
       35.80  1:15.54                                                      
 34 Kyla Richardson           10 MAR-MA               1:18.17    1:15.67  
       35.22  1:15.67                                                      
 35 Harshitha Tallapragada     9 MSA-MA               1:15.66    1:16.18  
       37.11  1:16.18                                                      
 36 Makayla Kline              9 TWAC-MA              1:20.11    1:16.34  
       36.28  1:16.34                                                      
 37 Tori Volm                  9 SJAC-MA              1:16.78    1:16.43  
       37.66  1:16.43                                                      
 38 Mia Buonadonna             9 ECCC-MA              1:17.69    1:16.44  
       35.35  1:16.44                                                      
 39 Amelia Sutherland         10 UNPEN-MA             1:17.75    1:16.56  
       35.75  1:16.56                                                      
 40 Katie Scanlon             10 SPFD-MA              1:16.58    1:16.77  
       35.96  1:16.77                                                      
 41 Gabriella Radziewicz       9 WAC-MA               1:14.49    1:16.88  
       37.00  1:16.88                                                      
 42 Logan Bagley              10 WAC-MA               1:19.08    1:17.01  
       38.06  1:17.01                                                      
 43 Ellie Lhulier             10 WAC-MA               1:14.52    1:17.68  
       35.95  1:17.68                                                      
 44 Allie Huck                10 GPAC-MA              1:18.30    1:17.70  
       38.56  1:17.70                                                      
 45 Becca Voll                10 GPAC-MA              1:21.83    1:17.75  
       37.64  1:17.75                                                      
 46 Liliana DeMartinis         9 SERP-MA              1:21.78    1:17.91  
 47 Eva Fairfield             10 BGH-MA               1:22.28    1:18.18  
       36.31  1:18.18                                                      
 48 Emily Schwarzwalder        9 GPAC-MA              1:18.46    1:18.53  
       36.73  1:18.53                                                      
 49 Lillian Hickey             9 TRI-MA               1:20.99    1:18.86  
       36.67  1:18.86                                                      
 50 Alexandra Gitman          10 CBST-MA              1:19.23    1:18.97  
       38.45  1:18.97                                                      
 51 Melissa Doig               9 BRY-MA               1:20.58    1:19.05  
       36.21  1:19.05                                                      
 52 Elizabeth Ludman          10 TWAC-MA              1:19.91    1:19.36  
       37.36  1:19.36                                                      
 53 Kirra Fenton               9 Margate Sharks-MA    1:21.45    1:19.44  
       36.55  1:19.44                                                      
 54 Ava Luciano                9 GPAC-MA              1:20.17    1:19.59  
       37.58  1:19.59                                                      
 55 Ellie Walsh                9 SJAC-MA              1:22.16    1:19.76  
       38.67  1:19.76                                                      
 55 Carlyn McKendrick          9 TWAC-MA              1:20.92    1:19.76  
       37.44  1:19.76                                                      
 57 Trina Grawl                8 UNSEA-MA             1:19.14    1:20.42  
       38.88  1:20.42                                                      
 58 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA-MA               1:20.18    1:21.12  
       39.14  1:21.12                                                      
 59 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC-MA              1:19.88    1:21.23  
       38.78  1:21.23                                                      
 60 Becca Eiferman            10 ECCC-MA              1:20.91    1:21.42  
       38.78  1:21.42                                                      
 61 Makayla Cummins           10 SEA-MA               1:21.30    1:22.10  
       39.24  1:22.10                                                      
 62 Stella Petersen            9 WAC-MA               1:21.08    1:22.60  
       39.20  1:22.60                                                      
 63 Ellen Shaffer              9 GPAC-MA              1:21.82    1:22.84  
       38.02  1:22.84                                                      
 64 Christina Si              10 SSC-MA               1:33.14L   1:22.90  
       39.09  1:22.90                                                      
 65 Rachel Stauffer           10 ECCC-MA              1:21.38    1:23.14  
       37.16  1:23.14                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Langrehr             10 WAC-MA               1:07.65    1:06.00   20  
       32.53  1:06.00                                                      
  2 Ryan Griner               10 ECCC-MA              1:10.65    1:07.04   17  
       31.90  1:07.04                                                      
  3 Nick DeFrehn               9 GPAC-MA              1:12.08    1:08.71   16  
       33.05  1:08.71                                                      
  4 Braiden Tedesco           10 TWAC-MA              1:14.04    1:09.69   15  
       33.31  1:09.69                                                      
  5 Nol Murphy                10 SSC-MA               1:14.09    1:10.37   14  
       33.60  1:10.37                                                      
  6 Brian Falk                 9 SEA-MA               1:14.58    1:10.64   13  
       34.26  1:10.64                                                      
  7 Charlie LaBarre           10 Margate Sharks-MA    1:20.48    1:11.08   12  
       34.24  1:11.08                                                      
  8 Ethan Chung               10 MSA-MA               1:14.21    1:11.15   11  
       33.87  1:11.15                                                      
  9 Gavin Shifflett           10 SSC-MA               1:13.97    1:11.20    9  
       33.90  1:11.20                                                      
 10 Teddy Jefferson           10 WAC-MA               1:12.26    1:11.32    7  
       33.01  1:11.32                                                      
 11 Travien Bryson             9 SERP-MA              1:11.94    1:11.48    6  
       33.33  1:11.48                                                      
 12 Michael McCarthy          10 GPAC-MA              1:16.68    1:11.62    5  
       34.56  1:11.62                                                      
 13 Myles Smalls               9 BGH-MA               1:14.98    1:11.85    4  
       34.93  1:11.85                                                      
 14 Jerry Wang                 9 SSC-MA               1:12.82    1:12.24    3  
       34.49  1:12.24                                                      
 15 Mateo Klaehn              10 TRI-MA               1:14.36    1:12.44    2  
       33.56  1:12.44                                                      
 16 Luke Francis              10 BGH-MA               1:15.50    1:13.08    1  
       35.03  1:13.08                                                      
 17 Max Smilevski             10 SEA-MA               1:13.94    1:13.70  
       34.23  1:13.70                                                      
 18 Jonathan Hoole            10 SSC-MA               1:18.89    1:13.89  
       34.76  1:13.89                                                      
 19 Mike Torelli               9 TRI-MA               1:21.06    1:14.07  
       35.53  1:14.07                                                      
 20 Lawson McIntosh           10 SEA-MA               1:20.04    1:14.40  
       17.02  1:14.40                                                      
 21 Gabriel Barrett           10 SJAC-MA              1:17.55    1:14.57  
       36.33  1:14.57                                                      
 22 Mason Givens              10 GPAC-MA              1:17.54    1:14.58  
       36.38  1:14.58                                                      
 23 Thomas Wilkinson           9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:15.76    1:15.08  
       35.71  1:15.08                                                      
 24 Jacob Faulkingham          9 MSA-MA               1:17.07    1:15.13  
       35.72  1:15.13                                                      
 25 Ryan Jiang                10 MAR-MA               1:21.09    1:15.31  
       35.64  1:15.31                                                      
 26 Ryan Stewart              10 SJAC-MA              1:20.09    1:15.38  
       35.75  1:15.38                                                      
 27 Ben Stanker                9 GPAC-MA              1:15.10    1:15.78  
       36.30  1:15.78                                                      
 28 Liam Kennedy               9 SEA-MA               1:19.83    1:15.91  
       35.55  1:15.91                                                      
 29 Ethan Yan                 10 MSA-MA               1:16.71    1:15.97  
       36.00  1:15.97                                                      
 30 Hayden Mallory            10 SPFD-MA              1:11.72    1:16.89  
       35.87  1:16.89                                                      
 31 Michael Cruz               9 TWAC-MA              1:20.41    1:17.06  
       36.67  1:17.06                                                      
 32 Daniel Keegan              9 SJAC-MA              1:21.28    1:17.47  
       35.88  1:17.47                                                      
 33 John Ryan Connelly        10 SJAC-MA              1:21.33    1:17.80  
       37.06  1:17.80                                                      
 34 Joshua Hogan               9 SJAC-MA              1:23.70    1:18.01  
       39.77  1:18.01                                                      
 35 Will Bentley               9 WAP-MA               1:22.67    1:18.53  
       37.92  1:18.53                                                      
 36 Alex Savov                 9 SEA-MA               1:21.90    1:18.68  
       38.04  1:18.68                                                      
 37 Jack Milano                9 TRI-MA               1:23.87    1:19.28  
       36.86  1:19.28                                                      
 38 Grady Redding              8 WAC-MA               1:22.80    1:19.32  
       36.79  1:19.32                                                      
 39 Jamie Gulli                9 WAC-MA               1:13.79    1:19.56  
       36.38  1:19.56                                                      
 40 Sean Melody               10 WAC-MA               1:20.10    1:19.66  
       37.79  1:19.66                                                      
 41 Owen Masters               9 STRM-MA              1:21.60    1:19.82  
       38.64  1:19.82                                                      
 42 Luc Streitz                9 TWAC-MA              1:25.76    1:20.28  
       37.81  1:20.28                                                      
 43 Kai Politza                9 WAC-MA               1:24.93    1:20.60  
       36.80  1:20.60                                                      
 44 Alex Kim                  10 UMAC-MA              1:22.20    1:20.68  
       36.71  1:20.68                                                      
 45 Hadyn Mulherin            10 GPAC-MA              1:22.36    1:20.83  
       37.71  1:20.83                                                      
 46 Cooper Smallwood           9 TRI-MA               1:27.09    1:20.97  
       38.61  1:20.97                                                      
 47 Nate Destefano            10 UMAC-MA              1:21.95    1:21.43  
       39.82  1:21.43                                                      
 48 Oliver Young              10 SERP-MA              1:21.28    1:21.49  
       38.35  1:21.49                                                      
 49 Spencer Swanholm          10 SJAC-MA              1:25.10    1:21.53  
       38.48  1:21.53                                                      
 50 Patrick Droesser          10 TRI-MA               1:18.11    1:21.67  
       39.20  1:21.67                                                      
 51 Jack Cordery              10 TWAC-MA              1:21.36    1:22.06  
       37.48  1:22.06                                                      
 52 Andrew Pozza               9 SEA-MA               1:22.38    1:22.61  
       38.04  1:22.61                                                      
 53 Zachary Mok               10 TRI-MA               1:28.43    1:22.69  
 54 Edward Roytman             9 THY-MA               1:40.16L   1:22.86  
       39.79  1:22.86                                                      
 55 Owen Eusemann             10 MSA-MA               1:28.27    1:23.10  
       37.78  1:23.10                                                      
 56 Justin Yon                 8 BGH-MA               1:28.63    1:23.31  
       40.21  1:23.31                                                      
 57 Nate Gallagher             8 ECCC-MA              1:28.64    1:23.44  
       39.35  1:23.44                                                      
 57 Tommy Armstrong            9 ECCC-MA              1:25.24    1:23.44  
       37.38  1:23.44                                                      
 59 Christian Lee              8 BGH-MA               1:24.36    1:23.45  
 60 Sebastian Smith            9 GPAC-MA              1:24.69    1:23.72  
       40.49  1:23.72                                                      
 61 Michael Calandra           9 GPAC-MA              1:25.75    1:24.55  
       40.20  1:24.55                                                      
 62 Sam Graaf                  9 TRI-MA               1:24.43    1:25.01  
       39.31  1:25.01                                                      
 63 Ayden Kobryn               9 LMOR-MA              1:24.01    1:26.04  
       38.62  1:26.04                                                      
 64 Keegan Grosse              9 PENN-MA              1:28.68    1:26.39  
       40.15  1:26.39                                                      
 65 Gabe Clay                  9 GPAC-MA              1:25.63    1:26.73  
       42.39  1:26.73                                                      
 66 Anthony DeCamp             9 WAC-MA               1:26.85    1:26.98  
       41.63  1:26.98                                                      
 67 Will Ciecko                9 WAC-MA               1:25.43    1:27.03  
       41.35  1:27.03                                                      
 68 Myatt Sahl                 7 BGH-MA               1:27.82    1:27.38  
       41.15  1:27.38                                                      
 69 David Ivory                9 MSA-MA               1:19.86    1:27.48  
       39.70  1:27.48                                                      
 70 Jayden Cordova             9 SJAC-MA              1:26.01    1:28.04  
       39.87  1:28.04                                                      
 71 Shreyas Sao                9 MSA-MA               1:26.77    1:28.34  
 72 Ryan Lynch                 9 GPAC-MA              1:26.31    1:28.45  
       40.84  1:28.45                                                      
 73 Nate Newcomb               8 GPAC-MA              1:27.31    1:28.58  
       42.25  1:28.58                                                      
 74 Garett Danze               9 TWAC-MA              1:26.85    1:28.97  
       42.32  1:28.97                                                      
 75 Aidan Clary                9 TRI-MA               1:25.39    1:30.29  
 76 Ethan Zhou                 9 MSA-MA               1:24.00    1:37.98  
       15.11  1:37.98                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abby Kern                  9 GPAC-MA                42.91      39.17   20  
  2 Mira Kuttymartin          10 SSC-MA                 41.79      40.35   17  
  3 Elin Ladig                10 WAC-MA                 42.33      41.41   16  
  4 Olivia Cuneo              10 WAP-MA                 42.61      41.71   15  
  5 Elena Decker              10 SJAC-MA                44.94      42.17   14  
  6 Eliza Black               10 SSC-MA                 42.19      42.26   13  
  7 Lana Davidson             10 ECCC-MA                42.24      42.82   12  
  8 Sabrine Ghazaz             9 BGH-MA                 43.84      43.33   11  
  9 Eliza Johnson              9 WAC-MA                 45.23      43.77    9  
 10 Gabriella Kellner         10 CBST-MA                47.44      44.32    7  
 11 Mia Buonadonna             9 ECCC-MA                46.89      44.39    6  
 12 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA-MA                 46.05      44.57    5  
 13 Sienna Giannotti          10 TWAC-MA                47.30      44.61    4  
 14 Cameron Aiello            10 WAC-MA                 45.30      44.69    3  
 15 Samia Ghazaz               9 BGH-MA                 44.02      44.85    2  
 16 Liliana DeMartinis         9 SERP-MA                45.49      45.05    1  
 17 Carlyn McKendrick          9 TWAC-MA                45.57      45.10  
 18 Becca Eiferman            10 ECCC-MA                48.38      45.11  
 19 Ali Cappola               10 SSC-MA                 45.33      45.12  
 20 Rachel Stauffer           10 ECCC-MA                45.44      45.34  
 21 Julia Latham               9 SEA-MA                 46.50      45.49  
 22 Ashley Foppa               9 SSC-MA                 45.50      45.53  
 23 Anshi Maurya               9 UMAC-MA                46.18      45.56  
 24 Katie Weiss               10 GPAC-MA                47.20      45.64  
 24 Maddie Majewski            9 CBST-MA                45.92      45.64  
 26 Becca Voll                10 GPAC-MA                46.02      45.77  
 27 Emily Belair              10 WAC-MA                 46.55      45.80  
 28 Kylie McMurray             9 GPAC-MA                46.45      45.87  
 29 Coco Proctor              10 UNSJA-MA               47.31      45.89  
 30 Insia Bhagat               9 TWAC-MA                47.41      45.99  
 30 Charlotte Rasmussen        9 WAP-MA                 47.94      45.99  
 32 Harshitha Tallapragada     9 MSA-MA                 44.94      46.01  
 33 Chelsea Calhoun           10 TWAC-MA                47.67      46.07  
 34 Allie Huck                10 GPAC-MA                47.73      46.13  
 35 Grace Moore               10 WAC-MA                 47.63      46.14  
 36 Mattea Dieckmann          10 Pheasant Run-MA        46.42      46.18  
 37 Alivia Wainwright          9 ECCC-MA                47.76      46.29  
 38 Bethany Prior              9 MSA-MA                 48.37      46.34  
 39 Brianna Fan                9 MSA-MA                 48.79      46.46  
 40 Madelyn Cassidy            9 TWAC-MA                46.63      46.50  
 41 Cassidy Ott               10 SSC-MA                 48.21      46.55  
 42 Kayla McIntyre            10 LMOR-MA                50.04      46.72  
 43 Abby Koehler              10 UMAC-MA                46.04      46.77  
 43 Kirra Fenton               9 Margate Sharks-MA      48.32      46.77  
 45 Lily Elliott              10 TRI-MA                 47.51      46.78  
 46 Eva Fairfield             10 BGH-MA                 47.27      46.88  
 47 Allison Schiavo            9 TWAC-MA                49.33      46.98  
 48 Ava Luciano                9 GPAC-MA                47.63      47.07  
 49 Aubrey Davidson            8 ECCC-MA                47.41      47.29  
 50 Tessa Dietrick            10 SSC-MA                 47.51      47.40  
 51 Stella Petersen            9 WAC-MA                 49.80      47.49  
 52 Julia Hynes               10 GPAC-MA                49.60      47.73  
 53 KelliAnne Yizzi           10 THY-MA                 47.20      47.76  
 54 Amelia Sutherland         10 UNPEN-MA               47.05      47.98  
 55 Brianna Maier             10 GPAC-MA                50.07      48.29  
 56 Makayla Kline              9 TWAC-MA                49.56      48.43  
 57 Erin Cortes                9 SJAC-MA                49.91      48.44  
 58 Mia Potter                 9 WAC-MA                 50.09      48.72  
 59 Reese Hetzer              10 GPAC-MA                47.82      48.87  
 60 Callie Bellwoar           10 ECCC-MA                48.59      48.99  
 61 Katie Scanlon             10 SPFD-MA                48.74      49.10  
 62 Lauren Fox                 9 ECCC-MA                48.69      49.25  
 63 Kyla Richardson           10 MAR-MA                 49.37      49.55  
 64 Lillian Hickey             9 TRI-MA                 49.25      49.83  
 65 Olivia Cooper             10 GPAC-MA                49.06      49.88  
 66 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC-MA                50.45      50.18  
 67 Ada Baicoianu             10 UMAC-MA                50.53      50.40  
 68 Alexandra Gitman          10 CBST-MA                49.37      50.66  
 69 Melissa Doig               9 BRY-MA                 48.52      50.78  
 70 Trina Grawl                8 UNSEA-MA               50.04      51.35  
 71 Nora Biddle                9 WAC-MA                 49.54      51.40  
 -- Leila Henry               10 LMAC-MA                43.03         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trever "tre" Cottrell     10 TWAC-MA                42.26      39.48   20  
  2 Mateo Klaehn              10 TRI-MA                 41.72      40.44   17  
  3 Will Updike               10 SJAC-MA                42.65      41.44   16  
  4 Ben Stanker                9 GPAC-MA                44.81      42.31   15  
  5 Myles Smalls               9 BGH-MA                 41.74      42.47   14  
  6 Jerry Wang                 9 SSC-MA                 42.39      42.83   13  
  7 Ryan Langrehr             10 WAC-MA                 43.77      42.94   12  
  8 Luc Streitz                9 TWAC-MA                44.77      43.00   11  
  9 Travien Bryson             9 SERP-MA                42.28      43.01    9  
 10 Gabriel Barrett           10 SJAC-MA                43.22      43.27    7  
 11 Mason Givens              10 GPAC-MA                46.77      43.40    6  
 12 Nick DeFrehn               9 GPAC-MA                47.72      43.49    5  
 13 Jonathan Hoole            10 SSC-MA                 45.07      43.63    4  
 14 Teddy Jefferson           10 WAC-MA                 42.90      44.21    3  
 15 Chayston LaBarre          10 Margate Sharks-MA      46.06      44.97    2  
 16 Gavin Shifflett           10 SSC-MA                 44.68      45.08    1  
 17 Brian Falk                 9 SEA-MA                 49.47      45.29  
 18 Ryan Griner               10 ECCC-MA                45.96      45.30  
 18 Braiden Tedesco           10 TWAC-MA                46.27      45.30  
 20 Jack Cordery              10 TWAC-MA                47.17      45.33  
 21 Daniel Keegan              9 SJAC-MA                47.75      45.37  
 22 Lawson McIntosh           10 SEA-MA                 47.30      45.42  
 23 Nol Murphy                10 SSC-MA                 44.83      46.66  
 24 Nate Destefano            10 UMAC-MA                48.58      47.01  
 25 Max Smilevski             10 SEA-MA                 47.46      47.15  
 26 Ethan Yan                 10 MSA-MA                 50.67      47.26  
 27 Kai Politza                9 WAC-MA                 45.55      47.33  
 28 Harry Corcoran            10 SJAC-MA                49.35      47.38  
 29 Ethan Chung               10 MSA-MA                 48.36      47.63  
 30 Jesse Bown                 9 BGH-MA                 50.35      47.70  
 31 Thomas Wilkinson           9 Pheasant Run-MA        49.76      47.72  
 32 Michael Calandra           9 GPAC-MA                50.85      47.90  
 33 Joshua Hogan               9 SJAC-MA                48.58      48.52  
 34 Cole LaBarre              10 Margate Sharks-MA      51.72      48.53  
 35 Nicky DePolo               9 MSA-MA                 51.35      48.61  
 36 Jacob Faulkingham          9 MSA-MA                 49.73      48.78  
 37 Thomas Tran               10 UNSEA-MA               50.54      48.93  
 38 Keegan Grosse              9 PENN-MA                49.78      49.15  
 39 Ayden Kobryn               9 LMOR-MA                49.14      49.82  
 40 Johnny Hughes              9 Margate Sharks-MA      50.28      49.98  
 41 Jamie Gulli                9 WAC-MA                 47.47      50.24  
 42 Alex Savov                 9 SEA-MA                 50.82      50.28  
 43 Cooper Smallwood           9 TRI-MA                 51.37      50.57  
 44 David Ivory                9 MSA-MA                 51.49      50.68  
 45 Christopher Pozza          9 SEA-MA                 52.10      51.03  
 46 Aerick Mallari             9 SEA-MA                 52.23      51.10  
 47 Edward Roytman             9 THY-MA                 52.19      51.19  
 48 Anthony DeCamp             9 WAC-MA                 51.96      51.25  
 49 Sean Melody               10 WAC-MA                 52.26      51.74  
 50 Spencer Swanholm          10 SJAC-MA                52.08      51.90  
 51 Jeffrey Tini               8 THY-MA                 51.38      51.98  
 52 Kal Heyman                10 Margate Sharks-MA      52.61      52.00  
 53 John Ryan Connelly        10 SJAC-MA                52.23      52.22  
 54 Liam Kennedy               9 SEA-MA                 52.36      52.32  
 55 Andrew Pozza               9 SEA-MA                 51.97      52.59  
 56 Ethan Zhou                 9 MSA-MA                 51.81      52.94  
 57 Gabe Clay                  9 GPAC-MA                52.09      53.37  
 58 Owen Masters               9 STRM-MA                52.89      53.44  
 59 Will Ciecko                9 WAC-MA                 51.02      55.93  
 -- Jack Bell                 10 SSC-MA                 49.88         DQ  
 -- Thomas Scafide Jr.        10 TWAC-MA                52.02         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eva Mciver-Jenkins        10 SERP-MA              1:17.51    1:13.72   20  
       35.91  1:13.72                                                      
  2 Maddie Brandt             10 WAC-MA               1:17.84    1:15.12   17  
       37.20  1:15.12                                                      
  3 Keira Fohring             10 TWAC-MA              1:17.69    1:17.89   16  
       38.05  1:17.89                                                      
  4 Rachel Gallagher          10 ECCC-MA              1:21.40    1:18.58   15  
       37.77  1:18.58                                                      
  5 Alivia Wainwright          9 ECCC-MA              1:22.34    1:19.02   14  
       38.07  1:19.02                                                      
  6 Maddie Majewski            9 CBST-MA              1:18.09    1:19.07   13  
       38.78  1:19.07                                                      
  7 Olivia Welsh              10 GPAC-MA              1:21.52    1:19.09   12  
       38.58  1:19.09                                                      
  8 Elin Ladig                10 WAC-MA               1:21.68    1:19.18   11  
       38.25  1:19.18                                                      
  9 Gabriella Kellner         10 CBST-MA              1:18.64    1:19.63    9  
       38.88  1:19.63                                                      
 10 Abby Kern                  9 GPAC-MA              1:18.49    1:19.78    7  
       39.05  1:19.78                                                      
 11 Velina Diguey             10 SSC-MA               1:23.48    1:21.94    6  
       39.07  1:21.94                                                      
 12 Scarlett McGlinchey        9 GPAC-MA              1:24.01    1:22.09    5  
       40.15  1:22.09                                                      
 13 Katie Weiss               10 GPAC-MA              1:26.28    1:22.34    4  
       40.39  1:22.34                                                      
 14 Ali Cappola               10 SSC-MA               1:23.51    1:22.50    3  
       40.74  1:22.50                                                      
 15 Eliza Black               10 SSC-MA               1:31.89    1:23.03    2  
       39.85  1:23.03                                                      
 16 Julia Latham               9 SEA-MA               1:24.70    1:23.34    1  
       40.62  1:23.34                                                      
 17 Harshitha Tallapragada     9 MSA-MA               1:25.29    1:23.49  
 18 Lauren Fox                 9 ECCC-MA              1:25.74    1:24.22  
       40.26  1:24.22                                                      
 19 Brianna Fan                9 MSA-MA               1:31.89    1:24.40  
       40.11  1:24.40                                                      
 20 Grace Moore               10 WAC-MA               1:21.73    1:24.45  
 21 Kayla McIntyre            10 LMOR-MA              1:33.66    1:24.68  
       40.86  1:24.68                                                      
 22 Chelsea Calhoun           10 TWAC-MA              1:23.35    1:24.90  
       42.13  1:24.90                                                      
 23 Samia Ghazaz               9 BGH-MA               1:26.71    1:25.50  
       41.18  1:25.50                                                      
 24 Reese Hetzer              10 GPAC-MA              1:25.61    1:25.98  
       42.20  1:25.98                                                      
 25 Ashley Foppa               9 SSC-MA               1:26.00    1:26.25  
       40.78  1:26.25                                                      
 26 Mia Potter                 9 WAC-MA               1:26.22    1:26.40  
       41.75  1:26.40                                                      
 27 Kaelynn Jackson            9 GPAC-MA              1:28.80    1:26.59  
       42.51  1:26.59                                                      
 28 Cameron Aiello            10 WAC-MA               1:27.51    1:26.65  
       42.15  1:26.65                                                      
 29 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC-MA              1:28.05    1:26.96  
       42.55  1:26.96                                                      
 30 Mia Buonadonna             9 ECCC-MA              1:29.27    1:27.17  
       43.30  1:27.17                                                      
 31 Rachel Stauffer           10 ECCC-MA              1:28.25    1:27.30  
     1:27.41  1:27.30                                                      
 32 Ella Gurwicz              10 ECCC-MA              1:26.92    1:27.44  
 33 Charlotte Rasmussen        9 WAP-MA               1:30.22    1:27.50  
       43.60  1:27.50                                                      
 34 Cassidy Ott               10 SSC-MA               1:31.52    1:28.29  
       43.85  1:28.29                                                      
 35 Kirra Fenton               9 Margate Sharks-MA    1:31.45    1:28.73  
       43.43  1:28.73                                                      
 36 Jess Scott                 9 SJAC-MA              1:31.49    1:28.75  
       41.85  1:28.75                                                      
 37 Makayla Kline              9 TWAC-MA              1:32.79    1:28.82  
       44.44  1:28.82                                                      
 38 Summer Dewitt             10 SEA-MA               1:38.34    1:28.98  
       43.28  1:28.98                                                      
 39 Gabriella Radziewicz       9 WAC-MA               1:27.47    1:29.81  
       44.90  1:29.81                                                      
 40 Callie Bellwoar           10 ECCC-MA              1:35.98    1:29.87  
       43.49  1:29.87                                                      
 41 Shannon Sharkey           10 ECCC-MA              1:33.01    1:29.89  
       43.97  1:29.89                                                      
 42 Madelyn Cassidy            9 TWAC-MA              1:28.92    1:29.94  
       43.93  1:29.94                                                      
 43 Bethany Prior              9 MSA-MA               1:32.65    1:30.07  
       43.54  1:30.07                                                      
 44 Sasha Smith                9 TRI-MA               1:31.05    1:30.29  
       43.36  1:30.29                                                      
 45 Logan Bagley              10 WAC-MA               1:28.05    1:30.35  
       44.08  1:30.35                                                      
 46 Amelia Sutherland         10 UNPEN-MA             1:26.06    1:30.96  
       44.84  1:30.96                                                      
 47 KelliAnne Yizzi           10 THY-MA               1:32.59    1:31.04  
       43.82  1:31.04                                                      
 48 Mira Kuttymartin          10 SSC-MA               1:36.18    1:31.13  
 49 Ellen Shaffer              9 GPAC-MA              1:33.34    1:31.59  
       44.31  1:31.59                                                      
 50 Christina Si              10 SSC-MA               1:36.05    1:31.67  
       44.46  1:31.67                                                      
 51 Emily Schwarzwalder        9 GPAC-MA              1:34.52    1:31.69  
       42.54  1:31.69                                                      
 52 Aubrey Davidson            8 ECCC-MA              1:33.51    1:31.70  
       44.49  1:31.70                                                      
 52 Makayla Cummins           10 SEA-MA               1:33.32    1:31.70  
       47.69  1:31.70                                                      
 54 Story Dagostino            9 GPAC-MA              1:29.14    1:32.21  
       45.09  1:32.21                                                      
 55 Sarah Miller              10 TWAC-MA              1:39.97    1:32.86  
       45.08  1:32.86                                                      
 56 Liliana DeMartinis         9 SERP-MA              1:33.57    1:32.92  
 57 Erin Cortes                9 SJAC-MA              1:37.10    1:33.68  
       44.54  1:33.68                                                      
 58 Sophia Hartley            10 MSA-MA               1:39.39    1:33.88  
       45.30  1:33.88                                                      
 59 Ava Montuori               9 ECCC-MA              1:37.45    1:33.93  
       44.27  1:33.93                                                      
 60 Charlotte Smallwood        8 TRI-MA               1:39.30    1:34.00  
       47.59  1:34.00                                                      
 61 Lily Elliott              10 TRI-MA               1:42.07    1:34.06  
       44.55  1:34.06                                                      
 62 Leila Henry               10 LMAC-MA              1:33.05    1:34.11  
       44.38  1:34.11                                                      
 63 Kalyn Baron                9 ECCC-MA              1:36.57    1:34.34  
       45.14  1:34.34                                                      
 64 Brianna Maier             10 GPAC-MA              1:36.59    1:34.61  
       44.83  1:34.61                                                      
 65 Emma Hadley               10 SERP-MA              1:35.63    1:35.02  
 66 Kathryn Pyne              10 GPAC-MA              1:35.69    1:35.69  
       44.93  1:35.69                                                      
 66 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA-MA               1:41.67    1:35.69  
       45.76  1:35.69                                                      
 68 Cassandra Fortenberry      9 TWAC-MA              1:39.24    1:36.25  
 69 Carlyn McKendrick          9 TWAC-MA              1:32.86    1:36.46  
       46.40  1:36.46                                                      
 70 Avery Bird                 9 SEA-MA               1:36.78    1:36.50  
       47.76  1:36.50                                                      
 71 Haley Draper              10 WAC-MA               1:39.31    1:37.58  
       47.82  1:37.58                                                      
 72 Insia Bhagat               9 TWAC-MA              1:39.77    1:37.73  
 73 Grace LaMonaca            10 GPAC-MA              1:41.96    1:37.99  
 74 Caylen Taylor              9 GPAC-MA              1:35.09    1:39.12  
       47.43  1:39.12                                                      
 75 Devanshi Sharma            9 MSA-MA               1:42.43    1:39.32  
 76 Julia Kopcho               9 STRM-MA              1:39.72    1:39.94  
 77 Emily Belair              10 WAC-MA               1:41.00    1:40.68  
 78 Kora Tedesco               9 TWAC-MA              1:38.68    1:41.99  
 -- Ellie Walsh                9 SJAC-MA              1:27.78         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Griner               10 ECCC-MA              1:20.47    1:15.05   20  
       36.83  1:15.05                                                      
  2 Jerry Wang                 9 SSC-MA               1:18.78    1:18.74   17  
       38.46  1:18.74                                                      
  3 Brian Falk                 9 SEA-MA               1:22.66    1:19.11   16  
  4 Nick DeFrehn               9 GPAC-MA              1:20.82    1:21.19   15  
       40.00  1:21.19                                                      
  5 Sean Melody               10 WAC-MA               1:24.25    1:21.97   14  
       40.53  1:21.97                                                      
  6 Ryan Stewart              10 SJAC-MA              1:26.04    1:22.60   13  
       40.37  1:22.60                                                      
  7 Nol Murphy                10 SSC-MA               1:24.63    1:22.67   12  
       39.97  1:22.67                                                      
  8 Gavin Shifflett           10 SSC-MA               1:23.82    1:23.64   11  
       39.28  1:23.64                                                      
  9 Michael McCarthy          10 GPAC-MA              1:32.32    1:23.85    9  
 10 John Ryan Connelly        10 SJAC-MA              1:23.26    1:23.88    7  
       40.87  1:23.88                                                      
 11 Myles Smalls               9 BGH-MA               1:29.13    1:25.58    6  
       42.64  1:25.58                                                      
 12 Liam Kennedy               9 SEA-MA               1:34.25    1:26.13    5  
       41.26  1:26.13                                                      
 13 Alex Kim                  10 UMAC-MA              1:36.99    1:26.42    4  
       40.83  1:26.42                                                      
 14 Thomas Wilkinson           9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:27.29    1:26.69    3  
       42.44  1:26.69                                                      
 15 Luc Streitz                9 TWAC-MA              1:30.42    1:26.85    2  
       42.93  1:26.85                                                      
 16 Grady Redding              8 WAC-MA               1:29.31    1:27.88    1  
       42.14  1:27.88                                                      
 17 Ben Stanker                9 GPAC-MA              1:28.57    1:28.51  
       43.44  1:28.51                                                      
 18 Spencer Swanholm          10 SJAC-MA              1:32.93    1:28.58  
       43.54  1:28.58                                                      
 19 Thomas Tran               10 UNSEA-MA             1:33.65    1:28.86  
       43.71  1:28.86                                                      
 20 Ben Newcomb               10 GPAC-MA              1:36.74    1:29.55  
 21 Nicky DePolo               9 MSA-MA               1:30.12    1:29.76  
       43.86  1:29.76                                                      
 22 Max Smilevski             10 SEA-MA               1:32.60    1:29.84  
       43.48  1:29.84                                                      
 23 Travien Bryson             9 SERP-MA              1:28.52    1:30.24  
 23 Ethan Zhou                 9 MSA-MA               1:28.96    1:30.24  
       45.22  1:30.24                                                      
 25 Hadyn Mulherin            10 GPAC-MA              1:31.82    1:30.72  
 26 Kai Politza                9 WAC-MA               1:31.13    1:31.50  
       44.33  1:31.50                                                      
 27 Alex Savov                 9 SEA-MA               1:34.18    1:31.61  
       46.06  1:31.61                                                      
 28 Andrew Pozza               9 SEA-MA               1:33.10    1:31.66  
       43.80  1:31.66                                                      
 29 Michael Cruz               9 TWAC-MA              1:35.39    1:32.03  
       45.16  1:32.03                                                      
 30 Lawson McIntosh           10 SEA-MA               1:31.36    1:32.52  
       44.25  1:32.52                                                      
 31 Jamie Gulli                9 WAC-MA               1:30.52    1:32.61  
       44.57  1:32.61                                                      
 32 Jacob Faulkingham          9 MSA-MA               1:33.33    1:33.92  
 33 Will Ciecko                9 WAC-MA               1:32.55    1:34.18  
       45.09  1:34.18                                                      
 34 Owen Eusemann             10 MSA-MA               1:35.87    1:34.54  
       45.26  1:34.54                                                      
 35 Tommy Armstrong            9 ECCC-MA              1:32.95    1:35.21  
       45.05  1:35.21                                                      
 36 Gabe Clay                  9 GPAC-MA              1:34.98    1:35.27  
       46.82  1:35.27                                                      
 37 Jack Cordery              10 TWAC-MA              1:33.74    1:37.53  
       47.44  1:37.53                                                      
 38 Dennis Williams            9 SEA-MA               1:36.10    1:38.13  
       47.40  1:38.13                                                      
 39 Harry Corcoran            10 SJAC-MA              1:36.73    1:38.79  
       47.45  1:38.79                                                      
 40 Ryan Lynch                 9 GPAC-MA              1:35.61    1:43.24  
 -- Cooper Smallwood           9 TRI-MA               1:33.82         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eva Mciver-Jenkins        10 SERP-MA                39.32      33.35   20  
  2 Abby Kern                  9 GPAC-MA                37.92      33.53   17  
  3 Rhylee Cornell            10 SEA-MA                 34.59      33.65   16  
  4 Rachel Gallagher          10 ECCC-MA                34.43      34.10   15  
  5 Alivia Wainwright          9 ECCC-MA                34.46      34.40   14  
  6 Kennedi Dobson            10 PENN-MA                35.80      34.41   13  
  7 Kylie McMurray             9 GPAC-MA                35.25      34.51   12  
  8 Olivia Cuneo              10 WAP-MA                 35.39      34.83   11  
  9 Alexa Conner              10 LMAC-MA                34.36      34.90    9  
 10 Mia Buonadonna             9 ECCC-MA                36.59      35.03    7  
 11 Ashley Foppa               9 SSC-MA                 34.81      35.13    6  
 12 Keira Fohring             10 TWAC-MA                34.45      35.19    5  
 13 Sabrine Ghazaz             9 BGH-MA                 35.32      35.29    4  
 14 Chelsea Calhoun           10 TWAC-MA                35.23      35.33    3  
 15 Jewel Mallari             10 SEA-MA                 34.85      35.56    2  
 16 Grace Moore               10 WAC-MA                 36.13      35.77    1  
 17 Mira Kuttymartin          10 SSC-MA                 41.49      36.07  
 18 Olivia Welsh              10 GPAC-MA                34.92      36.15  
 19 Mia Potter                 9 WAC-MA                 35.82      36.23  
 20 Harshitha Tallapragada     9 MSA-MA                 35.51      36.52  
 21 Sienna Giannotti          10 TWAC-MA                36.89      36.66  
 22 Brianna Fan                9 MSA-MA                 37.21      36.87  
 23 Eliza Johnson              9 WAC-MA                 38.81      37.41  
 24 Coco Proctor              10 UNSJA-MA               37.92      37.59  
 25 Lauren Fox                 9 ECCC-MA                38.56      38.01  
 25 JoEllen Johnson           10 UMAC-MA                35.34      38.01  
 27 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA-MA                 39.16      38.13  
 28 Gabriella Kellner         10 CBST-MA                37.35      38.15  
 29 Elena Decker              10 SJAC-MA                39.43      38.21  
 30 Scarlett McGlinchey        9 GPAC-MA                36.51      38.22  
 31 Velina Diguey             10 SSC-MA                 40.46      38.42  
 31 Abigail Lagares           10 TWAC-MA                41.81      38.42  
 33 Kaelynn Jackson            9 GPAC-MA                39.73      38.76  
 34 Maddie Brandt             10 WAC-MA                 40.22      38.98  
 35 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC-MA                39.17      39.14  
 36 Rachel Stauffer           10 ECCC-MA                39.32      39.20  
 37 Ava Luciano                9 GPAC-MA                40.16      39.24  
 38 Ali Cappola               10 SSC-MA                 37.98      39.26  
 39 Tessa Dietrick            10 SSC-MA                 42.35      39.89  
 40 Ellie Lhulier             10 WAC-MA                 38.25      39.90  
 41 Maddie Majewski            9 CBST-MA                37.56      40.35  
 42 Kayla McIntyre            10 LMOR-MA                44.08      40.80  
 43 Tori Volm                  9 SJAC-MA                40.01      40.92  
 44 Liliana DeMartinis         9 SERP-MA                41.39      41.34  
 44 Emily Schwarzwalder        9 GPAC-MA                41.60      41.34  
 46 Samia Ghazaz               9 BGH-MA                 38.82      41.35  
 47 Aubrey Davidson            8 ECCC-MA                43.38      41.45  
 48 Cameron Aiello            10 WAC-MA                 40.28      41.64  
 49 Kyla Richardson           10 MAR-MA                 40.65      41.72  
 50 Kalyn Baron                9 ECCC-MA                42.80      41.91  
 51 Trina Grawl                8 UNSEA-MA               41.63      42.06  
 52 Charlotte Rasmussen        9 WAP-MA                 44.19      42.09  
 53 Becca Voll                10 GPAC-MA                41.34      42.14  
 54 Madelyn Cassidy            9 TWAC-MA                39.26      42.43  
 55 Insia Bhagat               9 TWAC-MA                42.83      42.48  
 55 Christina Si              10 SSC-MA                 41.56      42.48  
 57 Erin Cortes                9 SJAC-MA                42.48      42.61  
 58 Cassidy Ott               10 SSC-MA                 44.16      42.77  
 59 Sarah Miller              10 TWAC-MA                42.90      42.87  
 60 Ada Baicoianu             10 UMAC-MA                43.10      43.08  
 61 Kathryn Pyne              10 GPAC-MA                40.31      43.13  
 62 Stella Petersen            9 WAC-MA                 47.22      43.16  
 63 Carlyn McKendrick          9 TWAC-MA                44.62      43.39  
 64 Gabriella Radziewicz       9 WAC-MA                 41.65      43.46  
 65 Logan Bagley              10 WAC-MA                 41.50      43.81  
 66 KelliAnne Yizzi           10 THY-MA                 45.03      43.82  
 67 Fiona Shanahan             9 ECCC-MA                47.46      43.89  
 68 Jess Scott                 9 SJAC-MA                48.14      44.05  
 69 Allie Huck                10 GPAC-MA                43.58      44.44  
 70 Nora Biddle                9 WAC-MA                 46.26      44.57  
 71 Ella Gurwicz              10 ECCC-MA                45.78      44.60  
 72 Story Dagostino            9 GPAC-MA                46.92      45.09  
 73 Emma Hadley               10 SERP-MA                43.97      45.19  
 74 Katie Scanlon             10 SPFD-MA                43.40      45.21  
 75 Lillian Hickey             9 TRI-MA                 45.56      45.37  
 76 Bethany Prior              9 MSA-MA                 46.74      45.42  
 77 Makayla Kline              9 TWAC-MA                48.28      45.74  
 78 Melissa Doig               9 BRY-MA                 43.91      45.83  
 79 Sera Rahardjo              9 SSC-MA                 44.67      46.30  
 80 Lily Elliott              10 TRI-MA                 42.72      46.33  
 81 Summer Dewitt             10 SEA-MA                 42.59      46.83  
 82 Elizabeth Ludman          10 TWAC-MA                45.60      47.53  
 83 Maddie Fletcher            9 STRM-MA                48.28      47.65  
 84 Grace LaMonaca            10 GPAC-MA                47.29      48.71  
 85 Amelia Sutherland         10 UNPEN-MA               44.35      48.72  
 86 Haley Draper              10 WAC-MA                 46.66      49.43  
 87 Makayla Cummins           10 SEA-MA                 46.98      49.85  
 88 Ellen Shaffer              9 GPAC-MA                47.29      50.37  
 89 Mirabelle Hayes            9 CHEL-MA                47.88      51.10  
 -- Ellenoire Schoen          10 STRM-MA                47.85         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trever "tre" Cottrell     10 TWAC-MA                38.24      33.85   20  
  2 Mateo Klaehn              10 TRI-MA                 35.36      34.94   17  
  3 Ryan Langrehr             10 WAC-MA                 36.40      35.28   16  
  4 Liam Kennedy               9 SEA-MA                 39.62      35.58   15  
  5 Luke Francis              10 BGH-MA                 36.68      35.89   14  
  6 Charlie LaBarre           10 Margate Sharks-MA      36.96      36.06   13  
  7 Braiden Tedesco           10 TWAC-MA                35.89      36.60   12  
  8 Mason Givens              10 GPAC-MA                36.96      36.77   11  
  9 Ryan Griner               10 ECCC-MA                38.51      37.10    9  
 10 Nick DeFrehn               9 GPAC-MA                37.96      37.18    7  
 11 Gabriel Barrett           10 SJAC-MA                36.75      37.57    6  
 12 Jerry Wang                 9 SSC-MA                 37.06      37.68    5  
 13 Ryan Stewart              10 SJAC-MA                37.16      37.80    4  
 14 Hayden Mallory            10 SPFD-MA                35.37      38.13    3  
 15 Ben Stanker                9 GPAC-MA                39.60      38.17    2  
 16 Grady Redding              8 WAC-MA                 39.56      38.30    1  
 17 Alex Savov                 9 SEA-MA                 40.18      38.44  
 18 Max Smilevski             10 SEA-MA                 40.96      38.80  
 18 Jonathan Hoole            10 SSC-MA                 40.40      38.80  
 20 Daniel Keegan              9 SJAC-MA                40.61      38.97  
 21 Michael McCarthy          10 GPAC-MA                44.74      39.38  
 22 Reed Harris                9 WCAC-MA                39.47      39.43  
 23 Myles Smalls               9 BGH-MA                 36.70      39.50  
 24 Declan McGlynn            10 SJAC-MA                42.81      39.53  
 25 Tommy Armstrong            9 ECCC-MA                39.13      39.82  
 26 Jamie Gulli                9 WAC-MA                 39.41      40.28  
 27 Cole LaBarre              10 Margate Sharks-MA      43.44      40.69  
 28 Teddy Jefferson           10 WAC-MA                 45.11      41.07  
 29 Brian Falk                 9 SEA-MA                 46.55      41.38  
 30 Sam Graaf                  9 TRI-MA                 46.99      41.58  
 31 Kai Politza                9 WAC-MA                 42.02      41.59  
 32 Sean Melody               10 WAC-MA                 42.04      41.84  
 33 Travien Bryson             9 SERP-MA                40.26      42.01  
 34 Ayden Kobryn               9 LMOR-MA                41.83      42.07  
 35 Joshua Hogan               9 SJAC-MA                44.97      42.15  
 36 Kal Heyman                10 Margate Sharks-MA      42.00      42.37  
 37 Will Updike               10 SJAC-MA                39.44      42.76  
 38 Mike Torelli               9 TRI-MA                 41.28      42.80  
 39 Jack Bell                 10 SSC-MA                 44.46      42.95  
 40 Justin Yon                 8 BGH-MA                 45.52      43.07  
 41 Jack Cordery              10 TWAC-MA                43.44      43.17  
 42 Ryan Jiang                10 MAR-MA                 44.04      43.19  
 43 Patrick Droesser          10 TRI-MA                 42.49      43.75  
 43 Luc Streitz                9 TWAC-MA                45.67      43.75  
 45 Jack Milano                9 TRI-MA                 46.27      43.86  
 46 Will Bentley               9 WAP-MA                 42.31      44.20  
 47 Christian Lee              8 BGH-MA                 46.91      45.35  
 48 Michael Cruz               9 TWAC-MA                46.30      45.94  
 49 Edward Roytman             9 THY-MA                 45.26      47.13  
 50 Alex Kim                  10 UMAC-MA                42.64      47.44  
 51 Jeffrey Tini               8 THY-MA                 43.16      47.52  
 52 Owen Masters               9 STRM-MA                45.69      47.76  
 53 Garett Danze               9 TWAC-MA                45.30      48.01  
 -- Thomas Scafide Jr.        10 TWAC-MA                42.70         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Welsh              10 GPAC-MA              2:51.77    2:48.96   20  
       37.30  1:20.86  2:09.06  2:48.96                                    
  2 Gabriella Kellner         10 CBST-MA              2:50.10    2:51.47   17  
       38.66  1:24.18  2:15.08  2:51.47                                    
  3 Grace Moore               10 WAC-MA               2:59.66    2:53.62   16  
       36.23  1:21.34  2:14.80  2:53.62                                    
  4 Scarlett McGlinchey        9 GPAC-MA              2:53.38    2:55.60   15  
       41.46  1:28.68  2:18.68  2:55.60                                    
  5 Eliza Johnson              9 WAC-MA               2:59.49    2:56.14   14  
       39.80  1:23.13  2:16.53  2:56.14                                    
  6 Alexa Conner              10 LMAC-MA              2:54.54    2:56.22   13  
       37.46  1:18.72  2:15.88  2:56.22                                    
  7 Elena Decker              10 SJAC-MA              3:07.24    2:59.00   12  
       40.15  1:26.92  2:19.02  2:59.00                                    
  8 Ali Cappola               10 SSC-MA               3:05.07    2:59.11   11  
       42.07  1:26.70  2:22.07  2:59.11                                    
  9 Kaelynn Jackson            9 GPAC-MA              3:06.90    2:59.44    9  
       41.61  1:27.93  2:20.40  2:59.44                                    
 10 Maddie Brandt             10 WAC-MA               3:17.44    2:59.48    7  
       41.79  1:23.37  2:20.28  2:59.48                                    
 11 Alivia Wainwright          9 ECCC-MA              3:09.67    3:00.16    6  
       37.64  1:19.78  2:17.80  3:00.16                                    
 12 Keira Fohring             10 TWAC-MA              3:03.19    3:00.52    5  
       37.06  1:20.09  2:18.20  3:00.52                                    
 13 Sabrine Ghazaz             9 BGH-MA               2:59.84    3:01.70    4  
       41.28  1:27.42  2:21.44  3:01.70                                    
 14 Mia Potter                 9 WAC-MA               3:17.72    3:01.98    3  
       36.97  1:22.42  2:19.97  3:01.98                                    
 15 Katie Weiss               10 GPAC-MA              3:14.37    3:02.49    2  
       43.70  1:30.00  2:23.10  3:02.49                                    
 16 Brianna Fan                9 MSA-MA               3:17.57    3:04.07    1  
       39.76  1:27.29  2:24.44  3:04.07                                    
 17 Rachel Stauffer           10 ECCC-MA              3:06.78    3:08.16  
       42.20  1:30.27  2:26.55  3:08.16                                    
 18 Gabriella Radziewicz       9 WAC-MA               3:07.14    3:08.28  
       45.14  1:34.45  2:29.41  3:08.28                                    
 19 Becca Voll                10 GPAC-MA              3:04.92    3:08.61  
     1:33.46  2:29.55  3:08.61                                             
 20 Cassidy Ott               10 SSC-MA               3:20.38    3:09.46  
       46.22  1:34.31  2:28.10  3:09.46                                    
 21 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC-MA              3:12.75    3:09.48  
       41.39  1:28.85  2:27.25  3:09.48                                    
 22 Tori Volm                  9 SJAC-MA              3:14.43    3:09.86  
       41.41  1:29.77  2:28.72  3:09.86                                    
 23 Lauren Fox                 9 ECCC-MA              3:20.43    3:10.46  
       39.96  1:27.66  2:29.14  3:10.46                                    
 24 Julia Latham               9 SEA-MA               3:04.94    3:11.96  
       47.26  1:34.86  2:28.14  3:11.96                                    
 25 Alexandra Gitman          10 CBST-MA              3:20.04    3:14.15  
       47.12  1:35.54  2:31.12  3:14.15                                    
 26 Bethany Prior              9 MSA-MA               3:13.95    3:15.78  
       46.51  1:35.55  2:34.81  3:15.78                                    
 27 Aubrey Davidson            8 ECCC-MA              3:17.60    3:17.96  
       43.52  1:34.93  2:33.42  3:17.96                                    
 28 Logan Bagley              10 WAC-MA               3:13.08    3:19.12  
       47.06  1:37.10  2:37.37  3:19.12                                    
 29 Madelyn Cassidy            9 TWAC-MA              3:10.88    3:19.45  
       45.63  1:38.11  2:35.85  3:19.45                                    
 30 Ellie Lhulier             10 WAC-MA               3:12.79    3:20.76  
     1:35.97  2:39.83  3:20.76                                             
 31 Kalyn Baron                9 ECCC-MA              3:21.48    3:26.44  
       45.31  1:36.71  2:37.40  3:26.44                                    
 -- Reese Hetzer              10 GPAC-MA              3:05.02         DQ  
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Griner               10 ECCC-MA              3:05.68    2:50.29   20  
       38.70  1:20.71  2:15.94  2:50.29                                    
  2 Teddy Jefferson           10 WAC-MA               2:51.32    2:50.91   17  
       40.40  1:25.04  2:13.04  2:50.91                                    
  3 Gavin Shifflett           10 SSC-MA               2:54.41    2:51.73   16  
     1:21.14  2:13.32  2:51.73                                             
  4 Braiden Tedesco           10 TWAC-MA              2:56.04    2:52.75   15  
       37.80  1:21.64  2:15.37  2:52.75                                    
  5 Nick DeFrehn               9 GPAC-MA              2:51.28    2:54.28   14  
       38.71  1:22.70  2:16.44  2:54.28                                    
  6 Ben Stanker                9 GPAC-MA              2:55.01    2:57.18   13  
       40.84  1:27.54  2:16.48  2:57.18                                    
  7 Thomas Wilkinson           9 Pheasant Run-MA      3:04.21    3:00.66   12  
       36.55  1:24.26  2:19.70  3:00.66                                    
  8 Will Updike               10 SJAC-MA              3:12.39    3:03.38   11  
       44.16  1:34.25  2:23.63  3:03.38                                    
  9 Myles Smalls               9 BGH-MA               3:06.53    3:03.78    9  
     1:09.46  2:03.10  2:43.67  3:03.78                                    
 10 Grady Redding              8 WAC-MA               3:22.04    3:11.38    7  
       40.96  1:29.19  2:28.63  3:11.38                                    
 11 Alex Savov                 9 SEA-MA               3:18.98    3:12.43    6  
       43.52  1:30.39  2:32.01  3:12.43                                    
 12 Ben Newcomb               10 GPAC-MA              3:18.46    3:13.72    5  
       39.84  1:29.15  2:30.82  3:13.72                                    
 13 Sean Melody               10 WAC-MA               3:22.25    3:13.79    4  
       43.02  1:29.44  2:32.82  3:13.79                                    
 14 Kai Politza                9 WAC-MA               3:15.58    3:14.56    3  
       42.65  1:34.01  2:28.05  3:14.56                                    
 15 Nicky DePolo               9 MSA-MA               3:20.91    3:24.07    2  
       49.59  1:37.26  2:37.14  3:24.07                                    
 16 Jamie Gulli                9 WAC-MA               3:11.43    3:24.72    1  
     1:37.07  2:39.27  3:24.72                                             
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:52.51    1:48.83  
     1) Samantha Bork 12                2) Jordyn Ricciotti 11            
     3) Sydney Kreidler 12              4) Ally Seiverd 12                
       27.57    54.85  1:22.44  1:48.83                                    
  2 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:54.31    1:48.94  
     1) Laci Denn 12                    2) Sam Camey 11                   
     3) Ella Culmone 12                 4) Olivia Kulakowski 11           
       27.00    53.81  1:21.10  1:48.94                                    
  3 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'                 1:51.44    1:49.38  
     1) Natalie Hofer 12                2) Stella Bentley 12              
     3) Michelle An 12                  4) Flynn Truskett 12              
       27.62    55.18  1:22.30  1:49.38                                    
  4 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    1:53.62    1:49.52  
     1) Kate Levensten 12               2) Sophia Paglia 12               
     3) Sydney Levensten 12             4) De'Jah Whitehead 12            
       26.75    53.79  1:22.88  1:49.52                                    
  5 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:51.94    1:49.55  
     1) Emma Hare 12                    2) Ellie Lang 12                  
     3) Em Fekete 11                    4) Abby Zane 12                   
       27.40    54.75  1:22.87  1:49.55                                    
  6 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:51.75    1:50.40  
     1) Casey Morgan 11                 2) Lindsey Lett 11                
     3) Sarah Kern 11                   4) Ava Levari 12                  
       28.70    57.15  1:25.03  1:50.40                                    
  7 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            1:56.15    1:52.10  
     1) Rachel Carapella 12             2) Allie DeFrehn 11               
     3) Chloe Morris 12                 4) Ella Welsh 12                  
       28.28    56.38  1:24.79  1:52.10                                    
  8 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'B'                 1:57.26    1:54.61  
     1) Peyton Goetz 11                 2) Taiylor Tegler 11              
     3) Kerry Stewart 11                4) Devin Callahan 12              
       29.12    57.50  1:26.52  1:54.61                                    
  9 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:56.17    1:54.95  
     1) Natalie Johnson 12              2) Amy Lauderbaugh 12             
     3) Allison Shiuh 12                4) Rachel Bockrath 11             
       29.21    59.34  1:28.55  1:54.95                                    
 10 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   1:55.75    1:55.41  
     1) Abigail DiGregorio 12           2) Lillie Corino 12               
     3) Heather Stark 12                4) Ana Brandbergh 12              
       29.39    59.85  1:28.04  1:55.41                                    
 11 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'            1:57.48    1:55.44  
     1) Brooke Hall 11                  2) Melanie Hwan 12                
     3) Quincey Kilbride 12             4) Isabella Gioia 12              
       28.12    56.30  1:26.54  1:55.44                                    
 12 Triton Swim Team-MA  'A'                          1:58.68    1:55.50  
     1) Alina Klaehn 12                 2) Madison Gibson 11              
     3) Ava Torelli 12                  4) Fiona Ryan 12                  
       28.01    56.53  1:24.62  1:55.50                                    
 13 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 1:58.67    1:56.08  
     1) Brianna Swartz 12               2) Annie Zeigler 12               
     3) Julia Fanning 11                4) Elizabeth Salamanca 12         
       29.12    58.35  1:27.11  1:56.08                                    
 14 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            1:59.78    1:56.18  
     1) Allison McMurray 11             2) Kacie Gadzinski 11             
     3) Lena Luciano 11                 4) Zoe DeAngelis 11               
       29.03    58.76  1:27.50  1:56.18                                    
 15 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  1:55.25    1:56.53  
     1) Abby Simko 11                   2) Erin Tracey 12                 
     3) April Avila 12                  4) Mary Kate Owens 11             
       29.52    59.71  1:27.93  1:56.53                                    
 16 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              2:02.93    2:00.30  
     1) Sydney Moore 11                 2) Meredith Elko 12               
     3) Charlotte Evinski 12            4) Natalie Latham 12              
       29.74    59.64  1:31.27  2:00.30                                    
 17 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'B'                  2:04.51    2:01.81  
     1) Lauren Eagle 12                 2) Haley Denick 12                
     3) Eleanor Race 11                 4) Alyssa McHale 12               
       31.73  1:00.48  1:33.04  2:01.81                                    
 18 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'D'            2:02.55    2:02.82  
     1) Maya Campbell 12                2) Ali Guilfoyle 12               
     3) Alexa Fisher 12                 4) Danielle McCarthy 12           
       30.42  1:00.24  1:32.76  2:02.82                                    
 19 South Jersey Mariners-MA  'A'                     2:06.80    2:04.75  
     1) Jade McCoy 11                   2) Stephanie Ruales 11            
     3) Ashley Marker 11                4) Nicole Carpenter 12            
       31.48  1:05.25  1:42.74  2:04.75                                    
 20 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'E'            2:07.31    2:05.68  
     1) Colleen Finnan 12               2) Marisha Cautilli 11            
     3) Katie Milas 11                  4) McChristie Williams 11         
       32.50  1:03.01  1:34.78  2:05.68                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:51.20    1:48.70  
     1) Aidan Peters 12                 2) Cooper Pike 12                 
     3) Matthew Sonn 11                 4) Thomas Stankus 12              
       31.62    59.94  1:29.77  1:48.70                                    
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:00.36    1:52.27  
     1) Zachary Vasser 11               2) Evan Falk 12                   
     3) Leo Smilevski 12                4) Jonathan Marrone 12            
       31.04  1:01.49  1:31.84  1:52.27                                    
  3 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:55.69    1:52.60  
     1) Joshua Juhasz 12                2) Henry Schueren 11              
     3) Jack Camfield 11                4) Zachary Redding 12             
       27.98    56.69  1:27.33  1:52.60                                    
  4 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    1:54.73    1:53.32  
     1) Brock Whitaker 11               2) Jake Wang 11                   
     3) Alex Zoldan 12                  4) Owen Black 12                  
       27.58    57.14  1:26.27  1:53.32                                    
  5 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              2:04.41    1:58.84  
     1) Danny Ireland 12                2) Alex Smilevski 12              
     3) Dylan Dewitt 11                 4)                                
       30.83  1:00.63  1:31.66  1:58.84                                    
  6 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  2:02.75    1:58.88  
     1) Cameron Fuller 12               2) Holden Riefenstahl 12          
     3) Caleb Carter 12                 4) Spiro Yeo 12                   
       30.48  1:01.34  1:31.89  1:58.88                                    
  7 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:00.08    2:00.72  
     1) John Blahut 12                  2) Alex Generosi 12               
     3) Andrew Neuman 11                4) Patrick Armstrong 11           
       28.17    56.71  1:24.95  2:00.72                                    
  8 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   2:01.04    2:01.28  
     1) Aidan Schnapf 11                2) Rich Scholer 11                
     3) Walker McElrath 11              4) Corbin King 12                 
       29.44    59.86  1:30.55  2:01.28                                    
  9 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            2:04.01    2:01.52  
     1) Matt Stanker 11                 2) William Toth 12                
     3) Drew Hetzer 11                  4) Noah Gentile 11                
       29.31    58.80  1:28.73  2:01.52                                    
 10 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:53.72    2:03.52  
     1) Luke Mesco 11                   2) Hayden Clay 12                 
     3) Nicholas Matyas 12              4) David Gentile 11               
       27.41    54.52  1:21.99  2:03.52                                    
 11 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'B'                          2:11.33    2:10.90  
 11 Brigantine Green Heads Swim Te-MA  'A'            2:10.67    2:10.90  
     1) Bobby Lee 12                    2) Johnny Sahl 11                 
     3) Harry Hsieh 12                  4) Adam Bailey 12                 
 -- South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 1:58.24         DQ  
     1) Kaan Arkan 12                   2) Alex Crumpton 12               
     3) Luke Johns 11                   4) DJ Farling 12                  
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:46.38    1:46.18  
     1) Madeline Bongiorno 14           2) Kylee Hynes 14                 
     3) Bella Brennan 13                4) Lyndsey Warner 13              
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:51.74    1:48.71  
     1) Madeline Falk 14                2) Marlee Canale 13               
     3) Lauren Greenleaf 13             4) Shelby Spica 13                
  3 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'                 1:50.36    1:48.76  
     1) Emma Shields 13                 2) Chloe Callahan 14              
     3) Reaghan Stewart 13              4) Lila Ceribelli 13              
  4 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   1:48.52    1:50.53  
     1) Alexandra Vergara 14            2) Jessica Kuo 13                 
     3) Shannon Goodwin 13              4) Anya Suko 13                   
  5 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:52.14    1:51.56  
     1) Meghan Speicher 13              2) Kristen Maile 13               
     3) Maggie Benson 13                4) Lily Sicuranza 13              
  6 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    1:52.41    1:51.75  
     1) Kallie Whitaker 13              2) Christina Cappola 13           
     3) Clare Scharschan 13             4) Madeleine Ott 13               
  7 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  1:50.35    1:51.96  
     1) Madeline Seybold 14             2) Avery Fohring 14               
     3) Amanda Marsh 13                 4) Lindsey Wright 13              
  8 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            1:52.53    1:52.10  
     1) Lydia Eisenhart 14              2) Sarah Fondacaro 14             
     3) Julianna Fazzio 14              4) Audrey Moore 14                
  9 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:53.22    1:53.02  
     1) Courtney Blacksten 14           2) Alex Batty 13                  
     3) Lindsay Robbins 14              4) Erin Swift 13                  
 -- Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            1:58.09   X1:57.83  
     1) Nina Marchese 13                2) Jenna Sprigman 13              
     3) Ava Klumpp 13                   4)                                
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:38.97    1:36.17  
     1) Ethan Kern 14                   2) Peyton Ward 14                 
     3) Nate Piccolo 13                 4) Sean Simms 13                  
       24.51    48.35  1:12.16  1:36.17                                    
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:42.14    1:38.71  
     1) Joshua Dimayuga 13              2) AJ Mallari 14                  
     3) Carson Vasser 13                4) Nathan Ho 14                   
       25.00    48.87  1:14.39  1:38.71                                    
  3 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   1:41.22    1:40.17  
     1) Cody Kulick 13                  2) Kevin He 14                    
     3) Dean King 14                    4) Seth Spector 13                
       25.33    50.32  1:15.63  1:40.17                                    
  4 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:42.41    1:40.80  
     1) Raymond Welgosh 13              2) Jack Larkin 13                 
     3) Luca Baicoianu 13               4) Cody Nguyen 13                 
       24.95    51.24  1:17.33  1:40.80                                    
  5 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            1:42.81    1:42.20  
     1) Edgar Valle 13                  2) Nicholas Ingravallo 14         
     3) Josh De Guzman 13               4) Iker Martinez Delgadillo 14    
       25.67    52.04  1:17.42  1:42.20                                    
  6 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                          1:45.39    1:42.58  
     1) Aidan Sheehan 13                2) Mark Rhoge 13                  
     3) Danny Alpert 13                 4) Connor Goodyear 14             
       26.00    52.89  1:17.87  1:42.58                                    
  7 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              1:49.98    1:43.52  
     1) Christopher LaMonica 14         2) Ben Nguyen 14                  
     3) Kevin Lin 13                    4) Adam Sarhan 13                 
       25.93    51.51  1:16.73  1:43.52                                    
  8 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            1:47.05    1:46.41  
     1) Connor Jackson 13               2) Lance DeNinno 13               
     3) Nico Andrianto 13               4) Shane Washart 13               
       28.28    55.04  1:21.81  1:46.41                                    
  9 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'D'            1:52.33    1:50.94  
     1) Dolan Grisbaum 13               2) Jason LeCates 13               
     3) Tony Kline 13                   4) Colby Pennington 14            
       27.53    55.01  1:23.58  1:50.94                                    
 -- Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'E'            1:54.72        XDQ  
     1) Tave Chanthavong 14             2) DJ Vespe 13                    
     3) Henry Daniluk 13                4)                                
 
Event 71  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    1:46.73    1:46.46  
     1) Michelle Diamandi 16            2) Julia Diamandi 16              
     3) Maggie Corson 16                4) Lucy Townend 17                
       26.83    53.72  1:21.26  1:46.46                                    
  2 Serpents-MA  'A'                                  1:49.63    1:46.64  
     1) Dru Mciver-Jenkins 15           2) Kaia Taylor 16                 
     3) Azaria Luckey 15                4) Anisah Thomas 16               
       26.90    53.56  1:20.55  1:46.64                                    
  3 Cheltenham Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:54.20    1:50.21  
     1) Katherine Brown 15              2) Catherine Roberts 18           
     3) Isabel Delosrios 16             4) Anna Maus 16                   
       27.62    54.98  1:22.78  1:50.21                                    
  4 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    1:53.59    1:55.49  
     1) Marin Adams 16                  2) Steph Paglia 15                
     3) Melissa Callahan 18             4) Erin Chang 17                  
       28.39    57.56  1:27.78  1:55.49                                    
 
Event 72  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn Aquatics-MA  'A'                             1:34.33    1:35.16  
     1) Jesse Wells 16                  2) Andrew Kim 15                  
     3) Savion Simon 17                 4) Zachariah Woltman 16           
  2 Serpents-MA  'A'                                  1:37.00    1:36.19  
     1) Terrence Brown 17               2) Sultan Brown 15                
     3) Marquis Holden 16               4) Yaseen Thomas 17               
  3 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  1:40.58    1:40.19  
     1) Jonathan Bell 15                2) David McSorley 15              
     3) Bobby Irwin 15                  4) BJ Fuller 17                   
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abby Zane                 12 SJAC-MA              2:46.57    2:41.41   20  
       36.76  1:17.49  1:59.51  2:41.41                                    
  2 Natalie Hofer             12 WAP-MA               2:49.73    2:45.62   17  
       37.80  1:18.84  2:03.33  2:45.62                                    
  3 Allison McMurray          11 GPAC-MA              2:47.13    2:46.28   16  
       37.09  1:20.26  2:04.02  2:46.28                                    
  4 Danielle McCarthy         12 GPAC-MA              2:48.56    2:47.14   15  
       36.97  1:19.05  2:03.19  2:47.14                                    
  5 Amanda Conti              12 SPFD-MA              2:54.66    2:51.95   14  
       38.82  1:21.87  2:07.18  2:51.95                                    
  6 Meredith Elko             12 SEA-MA               2:57.50    2:54.03   13  
       39.77  1:24.00  2:08.92  2:54.03                                    
  7 Luscinia Quance           11 WAP-MA               2:58.01    2:57.76   12  
       39.88  1:26.12  2:11.24  2:57.76                                    
  8 Izzy Rossi                11 UNSEA-MA             2:58.69    2:59.40   11  
       40.56  1:26.46  2:13.23  2:59.40                                    
B - Final
  9 Chloe Morris              12 GPAC-MA              3:04.55    2:56.92    9  
       39.01  1:23.96  2:11.29  2:56.92                                    
 10 Caroline Suko             11 CBST-MA              2:59.97    2:58.05    7  
       39.60  1:24.36  2:12.05  2:58.05                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abby Zane                 12 SJAC-MA              2:57.61    2:46.57  
       38.05  1:20.59  2:04.67  2:46.57                                    
  2 Allison McMurray          11 GPAC-MA              2:54.47    2:47.13  
       36.39  1:18.76  2:03.50  2:47.13                                    
  3 Danielle McCarthy         12 GPAC-MA              2:51.37    2:48.56  
       37.11  1:19.91  2:04.29  2:48.56                                    
  4 Natalie Hofer             12 WAP-MA               2:50.25    2:49.73  
       38.77  1:22.18  2:06.40  2:49.73                                    
  5 Amanda Conti              12 SPFD-MA              2:59.01    2:54.66  
       39.19  1:22.34  2:09.15  2:54.66                                    
  6 Meredith Elko             12 SEA-MA               2:55.91    2:57.50  
       40.17  1:25.29  2:11.90  2:57.50                                    
  7 Luscinia Quance           11 WAP-MA               3:01.94    2:58.01  
       40.52  1:25.06  2:11.84  2:58.01                                    
  8 Izzy Rossi                11 UNSEA-MA             2:56.97    2:58.69  
       39.90  1:26.59  2:13.21  2:58.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caroline Suko             11 CBST-MA              3:01.62    2:59.97  
       40.07  1:25.85  2:13.66  2:59.97                                    
 10 Chloe Morris              12 GPAC-MA              3:01.14    3:04.55  
       40.74  1:28.94  2:17.97  3:04.55                                    
 11 Eve McCallion             12 CBST-MA              3:03.97    3:06.41  
       40.88  1:27.87  2:17.71  3:06.41                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joshua Juhasz             12 WAC-MA               2:47.27    2:45.53   20  
       37.46  1:19.48  2:03.07  2:45.53                                    
  2 Alex Zoldan               12 SSC-MA               2:58.25    2:47.99   17  
       37.95  1:21.26  2:04.56  2:47.99                                    
  3 Sam Pugh                  11 UNSPF-MA             2:58.83    2:58.41   16  
       39.27  1:25.57  2:58.41                                             
  4 Rich Scholer              11 CBST-MA              2:58.84    2:59.70   15  
       40.54  1:26.23  2:14.20  2:59.70                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joshua Juhasz             12 WAC-MA               2:52.07    2:47.27  
  2 Alex Zoldan               12 SSC-MA               2:55.34    2:58.25  
  3 Sam Pugh                  11 UNSPF-MA             3:03.51    2:58.83  
  4 Rich Scholer              11 CBST-MA              2:54.14    2:58.84  
  5 Gavin Swope               11 THY-MA               3:01.88    3:01.22  
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lyndsey Warner            13 GPAC-MA              2:35.70    2:32.96   20  
       34.10  1:13.41  1:53.87  2:32.96                                    
  2 Chloe Callahan            14 WAP-MA               2:43.00    2:40.49   17  
       36.23  1:17.00  1:59.50  2:40.49                                    
  3 Brooke Dietrich           14 MSA-MA               2:43.75    2:41.22   16  
       37.02  1:17.55  1:59.64  2:41.22                                    
  4 Madeleine Ott             13 SSC-MA               2:42.91    2:41.38   15  
       36.72  1:18.52  2:00.25  2:41.38                                    
  5 Sarah Fondacaro           14 GPAC-MA              2:45.41    2:42.44   14  
       35.90  1:17.92  2:00.64  2:42.44                                    
  6 Megan Zeiler              13 SJAC-MA              2:46.20    2:43.34   13  
       35.60  1:16.64  1:59.71  2:43.34                                    
  7 Anna Durboraw             13 SJAC-MA              2:45.77    2:44.49   12  
       36.55  1:16.92  2:00.47  2:44.49                                    
  8 Katie Barlow              13 UNECC-MA             2:44.33    2:45.60   11  
       36.85  1:17.49  2:02.21  2:45.60                                    
B - Final
  9 Krisha Mahajan            13 SJAC-MA              2:46.81    2:45.05    9  
       38.10  1:19.74  2:02.61  2:45.05                                    
 10 Alexandra Vergara         14 CBST-MA              2:50.70    2:46.61    7  
       37.14  1:20.16  2:03.45  2:46.61                                    
 11 Ashley Kim                13 LMOR-MA              2:46.24    2:46.78    6  
       38.31  1:20.96  2:04.50  2:46.78                                    
 12 Julianna Fazzio           14 GPAC-MA              2:47.76    2:46.98    5  
       38.48  1:21.79  2:05.58  2:46.98                                    
 13 Brianna Jucewicz          13 CBST-MA              2:49.95    2:47.08    4  
       38.17  1:20.21  2:03.80  2:47.08                                    
 14 Emma Keegan               14 SJAC-MA              2:48.03    2:49.41    3  
       38.51  1:21.51  2:05.33  2:49.41                                    
 15 Nat Ilieva                13 ECCC-MA              2:50.40    2:50.35    2  
       37.75  1:20.33  2:05.38  2:50.35                                    
 16 Gabby Celona              13 LMOR-MA              2:50.26    2:53.44    1  
       38.34  1:23.48  2:09.18  2:53.44                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyndsey Warner            13 GPAC-MA              2:41.53    2:35.70  
  2 Madeleine Ott             13 SSC-MA               2:44.27    2:42.91  
  3 Chloe Callahan            14 WAP-MA               2:42.24    2:43.00  
  4 Brooke Dietrich           14 MSA-MA               2:43.87    2:43.75  
  5 Katie Barlow              13 UNECC-MA             2:40.21    2:44.33  
  6 Sarah Fondacaro           14 GPAC-MA              2:47.83    2:45.41  
  7 Anna Durboraw             13 SJAC-MA              2:46.63    2:45.77  
  8 Megan Zeiler              13 SJAC-MA              2:44.93    2:46.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ashley Kim                13 LMOR-MA              2:52.02    2:46.24  
 10 Krisha Mahajan            13 SJAC-MA              2:46.08    2:46.81  
 11 Julianna Fazzio           14 GPAC-MA              2:49.83    2:47.76  
 12 Clare Scharschan          13 SSC-MA               2:44.22    2:47.96  
 13 Emma Keegan               14 SJAC-MA              2:48.28    2:48.03  
 14 Shelby Spica              13 SEA-MA               2:51.12    2:48.12  
 15 Sadie Crispell            13 SEA-MA               2:54.92    2:49.78  
 16 Brianna Jucewicz          13 CBST-MA              2:50.08    2:49.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gabby Celona              13 LMOR-MA              3:00.53    2:50.26  
 18 Kylee Hynes               14 GPAC-MA              2:48.49    2:50.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nat Ilieva                13 ECCC-MA              2:58.41    2:50.40  
 20 Alexandra Vergara         14 CBST-MA              2:44.22    2:50.70  
 21 Mollie Crumpton           14 SJAC-MA              2:47.15    2:50.78  
 22 Emmy Nelson               13 THY-MA               2:59.40    2:50.90  
 22 Katie Komorowski          14 SPFD-MA              2:51.48    2:50.90  
 24 Lauren Greenleaf          13 SEA-MA               2:58.44    2:51.58  
 25 Madeline Seybold          14 TWAC-MA              2:49.07    2:51.70  
 26 Emily Peifer              13 THY-MA               2:57.04    2:51.77  
 27 Paige Jewell              14 SJAC-MA              2:48.48    2:52.32  
 28 Sabrina Rounds            14 SJAC-MA              2:54.69    2:54.52  
 29 Sarah Ghazaz              13 BGH-MA               2:58.89    2:56.25  
 30 Helena Slupianek          14 SSC-MA               2:53.69    2:56.52  
 31 Christina Cappola         13 SSC-MA               3:00.34    2:57.39  
 32 Ashleigh McKenna          14 SJAC-MA              2:55.81    2:58.46  
 33 Reaghan Stewart           13 WAP-MA               2:50.54    2:59.64  
 34 Ava Klumpp                13 GPAC-MA              2:59.42    2:59.88  
 35 Lila Ceribelli            13 WAP-MA               2:57.76    3:00.20  
 36 Alex Batty                13 ECCC-MA              2:54.86    3:03.07  
 37 Kristen Maile             13 WAC-MA               2:54.94    3:03.21  
 38 Julia Greco               13 STRM-MA              3:00.84    3:03.90  
 39 Madison Lush              14 CHEL-MA              2:59.64    3:04.02  
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danny Alpert              13 THY-MA               2:33.37    2:25.98   20  
       33.05  1:10.45  1:48.59  2:25.98                                    
  2 Joshua Dimayuga           13 SEA-MA               2:30.42    2:27.96   17  
       33.56  1:11.13  1:49.11  2:27.96                                    
  3 Dolan Grisbaum            13 GPAC-MA              2:31.70    2:30.37   16  
       34.33  1:12.70  1:51.85  2:30.37                                    
  4 Nate Piccolo              13 GPAC-MA              2:36.12    2:30.96   15  
       33.63  1:11.98  1:51.46  2:30.96                                    
  5 Griffin Bowers            14 WCAC-MA              2:33.16    2:31.41   14  
       34.07  1:13.51  1:52.77  2:31.41                                    
  6 Michael Foley             14 SJAC-MA              2:34.83    2:32.00   13  
       33.55  1:12.47  1:52.25  2:32.00                                    
  7 Sean Simms                13 GPAC-MA              2:35.74    2:32.70   12  
       34.17  1:13.29  1:53.03  2:32.70                                    
B - Final
  9 Kevin He                  14 CBST-MA              2:36.17    2:34.36    9  
       34.90  1:14.33  1:54.73  2:34.36                                    
 10 Carson Vasser             13 SEA-MA               2:37.70    2:34.71    7  
       35.70  1:15.21  1:55.67  2:34.71                                    
 11 Tave Chanthavong          14 GPAC-MA              2:42.10    2:34.91    6  
       33.55  1:14.00  1:55.91  2:34.91                                    
 12 Nick Short                13 SJAC-MA              2:42.68    2:36.06    5  
       33.88  1:13.04  1:54.64  2:36.06                                    
 13 Ryan Park                 13 LMOR-MA              2:39.79    2:37.25    4  
       36.61  1:16.30  1:57.58  2:37.25                                    
 14 Kevin Sonn                14 SJAC-MA              2:42.60    2:41.51    3  
       35.74  1:16.52  1:58.97  2:41.51                                    
 15 Jay Dadhania              14 SJAC-MA              2:42.62    2:43.24    2  
       34.87  1:15.90  2:00.96  2:43.24                                    
 16 Will Thompson             13 MSA-MA               2:43.26    2:47.30    1  
       37.06  1:19.24  2:03.26  2:47.30                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joshua Dimayuga           13 SEA-MA               2:31.86    2:30.42  
       34.52  1:11.99  1:51.26  2:30.42                                    
  2 Dolan Grisbaum            13 GPAC-MA              2:32.90    2:31.70  
       35.23  1:13.72  1:53.08  2:31.70                                    
  3 Cody Nguyen               13 UMAC-MA              2:35.78    2:31.99  
       33.74  1:12.91  1:52.95  2:31.99                                    
  4 Griffin Bowers            14 WCAC-MA              2:33.11    2:33.16  
       33.75  1:13.06  1:53.45  2:33.16                                    
  5 Danny Alpert              13 THY-MA               2:31.87    2:33.37  
       34.39  1:13.89  1:54.73  2:33.37                                    
  6 Michael Foley             14 SJAC-MA              2:33.94    2:34.83  
       34.28  1:14.07  1:54.69  2:34.83                                    
  7 Sean Simms                13 GPAC-MA              2:37.57    2:35.74  
       34.95  1:14.79  1:55.52  2:35.74                                    
  8 Nate Piccolo              13 GPAC-MA              2:36.97    2:36.12  
       35.22  1:14.94  1:55.65  2:36.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kevin He                  14 CBST-MA              2:36.09    2:36.17  
       34.83  1:14.29  1:56.10  2:36.17                                    
 10 Carson Vasser             13 SEA-MA               2:41.28    2:37.70  
       36.42  1:17.27  1:57.25  2:37.70                                    
 11 Ryan Park                 13 LMOR-MA              2:40.67    2:39.79  
       36.40  1:16.93  1:58.51  2:39.79                                    
 12 Tave Chanthavong          14 GPAC-MA              2:37.53    2:42.10  
       35.43  1:18.02  2:42.10                                             
 13 Kevin Sonn                14 SJAC-MA              2:44.07    2:42.60  
       35.50  1:16.90  2:00.30  2:42.60                                    
 14 Jay Dadhania              14 SJAC-MA              2:45.06    2:42.62  
       35.71  1:16.56  1:59.07  2:42.62                                    
 15 Nick Short                13 SJAC-MA              2:38.28    2:42.68  
       34.67  1:15.49  1:58.96  2:42.68                                    
 16 Will Thompson             13 MSA-MA               2:44.62    2:43.26  
       36.39  1:17.61  2:00.80  2:43.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Iker Martinez Delgadillo  14 GPAC-MA              2:44.19    2:43.30  
       36.47  1:17.37  2:00.15  2:43.30                                    
 18 Kyle Kissick              13 SEA-MA               2:44.94    2:43.67  
       37.47  1:20.89  2:01.64  2:43.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gabriel Gaw               14 MAR-MA               2:44.21   J2:43.67  
       36.23  1:17.00  1:59.98  2:43.67                                    
 20 Nate Scott                13 SJAC-MA              2:43.05    2:44.28  
       37.57  1:18.35  2:01.90  2:44.28                                    
 21 Evan Miserendino          14 SJAC-MA              2:44.80    2:45.22  
       36.10  1:18.55  2:02.33  2:45.22                                    
 22 Mark Rhoge                13 THY-MA               2:44.86    2:45.97  
       36.22  1:18.30  2:02.52  2:45.97                                    
 23 Max McCallion             14 CBST-MA              2:39.05    2:46.26  
       35.24  1:16.75  2:00.67  2:46.26                                    
 -- Nathan Ho                 14 SEA-MA               2:40.86         DQ  
 
Event 77  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lucy Townend              17 SSC-MA                 25.98      25.76   20  
  2 Azaria Luckey             15 SERP-MA                26.90      26.16   17  
  3 Michelle Diamandi         16 SSC-MA                 27.09      26.77   16  
  4 Madison Peifer            16 THY-MA                 27.40      26.97   15  
  5 Tori DeLusant             17 ECCC-MA                27.39      26.98   14  
  6 Anna Maus                 16 CHEL-MA                26.97      27.01   13  
  7 Dru Mciver-Jenkins        15 SERP-MA                27.17      27.06   12  
  8 Maggie Corson             16 SSC-MA                 27.44      27.40   11  
B - Final
  9 Julia Diamandi            16 SSC-MA                 27.62      27.06    9  
 10 Nicole Trent              16 SJAC-MA                27.57      27.16    7  
 11 Anisah Thomas             16 SERP-MA                27.90      27.18    6  
 12 Erin Chang                17 SSC-MA                 27.65      27.60    5  
 13 Kiera Scudder             15 MSA-MA                 27.54      27.64    4  
 14 Kaia Taylor               16 SERP-MA                27.98      27.98    3  
 15 Alexis Morace             17 LMOR-MA                27.90      28.11    2  
 16 Isabel Delosrios          16 CHEL-MA                28.41      28.42    1  
 
Event 77  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucy Townend              17 SSC-MA                 26.51      25.98  
  2 Azaria Luckey             15 SERP-MA                27.46      26.90  
  3 Anna Maus                 16 CHEL-MA                27.06      26.97  
  4 Michelle Diamandi         16 SSC-MA                 26.88      27.09  
  5 Dru Mciver-Jenkins        15 SERP-MA                27.34      27.17  
  6 Jordan Frye               15 SPFD-MA                27.73      27.24  
  7 Tori DeLusant             17 ECCC-MA                27.23      27.39  
  8 Madison Peifer            16 THY-MA                 27.28      27.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maggie Corson             16 SSC-MA                 27.55      27.44  
 10 Kiera Scudder             15 MSA-MA                 27.99      27.54  
 11 Nicole Trent              16 SJAC-MA                27.95      27.57  
 12 Julia Diamandi            16 SSC-MA                 27.03      27.62  
 13 Kristelle Juhasz          15 WAC-MA                 26.65      27.63  
 14 Kayli Hernandez           15 SEA-MA                 27.51      27.64  
 15 Erin Chang                17 SSC-MA                 27.74      27.65  
 16 Katherine Brown           15 CHEL-MA                27.89      27.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alexis Morace             17 LMOR-MA                28.50      27.90  
 17 Anisah Thomas             16 SERP-MA                27.06      27.90  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kaia Taylor               16 SERP-MA                27.77      27.98  
 20 Grace Sprague             15 STRM-MA                27.81      28.22  
 21 Isabel Delosrios          16 CHEL-MA                28.62      28.41  
 22 Nicole Belber             16 SEA-MA                 28.23      28.53  
 23 Marin Adams               16 SSC-MA                 28.86      28.75  
 24 Ilse Martinez Delgadillo  16 GPAC-MA                28.78      28.77  
 25 Catherine Roberts         18 CHEL-MA                27.38      28.89  
 26 Audrey Kim                15 LMOR-MA                28.32      29.12  
 27 Shana Chung               15 MSA-MA                 29.19      29.14  
 28 Katia Kasich              15 SJAC-MA                28.62      29.17  
 29 Steph Paglia              15 SSC-MA                 29.44      29.48  
 30 Emily Fitzgerald          16 SJAC-MA                30.13      29.51  
 31 Brittney Tegler           16 WAP-MA                 29.44      29.67  
 32 Melissa Callahan          18 SSC-MA                 30.18      29.74  
 33 Bethany Rutkowski         15 CHEL-MA                29.11      29.90  
 34 Isabelle Stewart          16 STRM-MA                31.18      30.95  
 35 Mikayla Henry             15 SERP-MA                29.76      31.05  
 36 Chloe Maher               16 BRY-MA                 31.24      31.95  
 37 Micaela McGillis          16 CHEL-MA                34.30      32.86  
 -- Madison Ridge             15 GPAC-MA                26.74         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trevor Mislan             16 CBST-MA                23.05      23.05   20  
  2 Sam Taffet                16 GPAC-MA                23.51      23.08   17  
  3 Kenny Culbertson          17 GPAC-MA                23.89      23.39   16  
  4 Dylan Mason               16 SEA-MA                 23.66      23.43   15  
  5 Savion Simon              17 PENN-MA                23.92      23.69   14  
  6 Som Chanthavong           17 GPAC-MA                24.18      23.78   13  
  7 Zachariah Woltman         16 PENN-MA                24.02      24.00   12  
  8 Jesse Wells               16 PENN-MA                24.19      24.05   11  
B - Final
  9 David McSorley            15 TWAC-MA                24.29      24.08    9  
 10 Terrence Brown            17 SERP-MA                25.16      24.62    6.5
 10 Marquis Holden            16 SERP-MA                24.73      24.62    6.5
 12 Jacob Vozzi               16 SJAC-MA                25.22      24.69    5  
 13 Tom Montvydas             16 LMOR-MA                24.86      24.70    4  
 14 Andrew Kim                15 PENN-MA                25.02      25.02    3  
 15 Brendan McDevitt          15 SJAC-MA                24.88      25.12    2  
 16 Bobby Irwin               15 TWAC-MA                25.32      25.31    1  
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trevor Mislan             16 CBST-MA                23.44      23.05  
  2 Sam Taffet                16 GPAC-MA                23.98      23.51  
  3 Dylan Mason               16 SEA-MA                 23.76      23.66  
  4 Kenny Culbertson          17 GPAC-MA                23.93      23.89  
  5 Savion Simon              17 PENN-MA                24.52      23.92  
  6 Zachariah Woltman         16 PENN-MA                24.84      24.02  
  7 Som Chanthavong           17 GPAC-MA                24.05      24.18  
  8 Jesse Wells               16 PENN-MA                24.25      24.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 David McSorley            15 TWAC-MA                25.42      24.29  
 10 Marquis Holden            16 SERP-MA                24.56      24.73  
 11 Tyler Tedesco             16 SJAC-MA                25.10      24.74  
 12 Michael Sommeling         16 SJAC-MA                24.96      24.83  
 13 Tom Montvydas             16 LMOR-MA                27.23      24.86  
 14 Brendan McDevitt          15 SJAC-MA                25.54      24.88  
 15 Andrew Kim                15 PENN-MA                24.81      25.02  
 16 Terrence Brown            17 SERP-MA                24.54      25.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jacob Vozzi               16 SJAC-MA                24.67      25.22  
 18 Bobby Irwin               15 TWAC-MA                25.12      25.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Griffin Young             15 WAP-MA                 25.28      25.40  
 20 Tanner Driscoll           15 UNECC-MA               25.48      25.42  
 21 Sultan Brown              15 SERP-MA                25.47      25.50  
 22 Christian Overton         15 SJAC-MA                26.10      25.94  
 23 Colin Seybold             16 SJAC-MA                26.13      26.00  
 24 Finn Gunther              15 TRI-MA                 26.25      26.01  
 25 John Corcoran             15 SJAC-MA                25.93      26.15  
 26 Matthew Stankus           15 SJAC-MA                26.04      26.33  
 27 Andrew Kiddie             15 WAP-MA                 27.26      26.71  
 28 Jonathan Bell             15 TWAC-MA                26.86      27.17  
 29 Cameron Coleman           17 SERP-MA                28.49      28.54  
 30 Matthew O'Neill           18 CHEL-MA                31.12      29.19  
 -- Hosni Myatt-Knox          17 SERP-MA                26.30         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellie Lang                12 SJAC-MA                35.57      35.15   20  
  2 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA-MA                 35.78      35.20   17  
  3 Abby Zane                 12 SJAC-MA                36.04      35.70   16  
  4 Danielle McCarthy         12 GPAC-MA                36.04      35.78   15  
  5 Erin Tracey               12 TWAC-MA                36.21      35.92   14  
  6 Allison McMurray          11 GPAC-MA                36.26      36.09   13  
  7 Ally Seiverd              12 SEA-MA                 36.65      36.53   12  
  8 Heather Stark             12 CBST-MA                36.63      37.66   11  
B - Final
  9 Brooke Hall               11 LMOR-MA                37.48      36.32    9  
 10 Flynn Truskett            12 WAP-MA                 37.86      36.38    7  
 11 Mary Kate Owens           11 TWAC-MA                37.78      36.51    6  
 12 Ella Shifflett            12 SSC-MA                 36.88      36.71    5  
 13 Samantha Bork             12 SEA-MA                 37.17      36.89    4  
 14 Grace Gilbert             11 BRY-MA                 37.18      37.15    3  
 15 Adriana Bertolotti        12 MSA-MA                 37.41      37.61    2  
 16 Sydney Koehler            11 UMAC-MA                37.64      38.52    1  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellie Lang                12 SJAC-MA                36.53      35.57  
  2 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA-MA                 37.82      35.78  
  3 Abby Zane                 12 SJAC-MA                37.09      36.04  
  3 Danielle McCarthy         12 GPAC-MA                37.08      36.04  
  5 Erin Tracey               12 TWAC-MA                36.97      36.21  
  6 Allison McMurray          11 GPAC-MA                37.51      36.26  
  7 Heather Stark             12 CBST-MA                36.42      36.63  
  8 Ally Seiverd              12 SEA-MA                 36.27      36.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ella Shifflett            12 SSC-MA                 37.78      36.88  
 10 Samantha Bork             12 SEA-MA                 37.99      37.17  
 11 Grace Gilbert             11 BRY-MA                 35.84      37.18  
 12 Adriana Bertolotti        12 MSA-MA                 39.38      37.41  
 13 Brooke Hall               11 LMOR-MA                36.54      37.48  
 14 Sydney Koehler            11 UMAC-MA                37.61      37.64  
 15 Mary Kate Owens           11 TWAC-MA                36.30      37.78  
 16 Flynn Truskett            12 WAP-MA                 40.14      37.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Melanie Hwan              12 LMOR-MA                37.24      37.87  
 18 Caroline Suko             11 CBST-MA                39.87      37.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Charlotte Evinski         12 SEA-MA                 41.14      38.26  
 20 Ana Brandbergh            12 CBST-MA                40.21      38.32  
 21 Ashleigh Shields          11 WAP-MA                 39.66      38.34  
 22 Luscinia Quance           11 WAP-MA                 42.96      38.48  
 23 Haley Denick              12 TWAC-MA                38.42      38.67  
 24 Kacie Gadzinski           11 GPAC-MA                38.85      38.90  
 25 Ava Levari                12 GPAC-MA                41.39      38.94  
 26 Tiffany Tran              12 UNSEA-MA               39.02      38.99  
 27 Chloe Morris              12 GPAC-MA                40.15      39.03  
 28 Melinda Lee               12 STRM-MA                39.64      39.04  
 29 Natalie Latham            12 SEA-MA                 39.42      39.34  
 30 Marina Wang               11 MSA-MA                 40.14      39.53  
 31 Cara Schwacke             11 MSA-MA                 40.46      39.80  
 32 Sydney Moore              11 SEA-MA                 39.96      40.04  
 33 Amy Lauderbaugh           12 WAC-MA                 41.36      40.11  
 34 Ali Guilfoyle             12 GPAC-MA                40.04      40.21  
 35 Srisha Srinivasan         12 UMAC-MA                40.23      40.23  
 36 Lindsey Lett              11 GPAC-MA                40.08      40.35  
 37 Claudia Fulton            11 SJAC-MA                40.42      40.50  
 38 Kylie Shelton             12 WAC-MA                 41.61      41.14  
 39 Alex Siganos              12 ECCC-MA                41.46      41.17  
 40 Jade Qin                  11 SEA-MA                 42.80      41.22  
 41 Vanna Kelly               11 SEA-MA                 42.96      41.40  
 42 Erica Sprigman            11 GPAC-MA                40.94      41.46  
 43 Elizabeth Abbott          11 Margate Sharks-MA      42.79      41.49  
 44 Oriana Gomez-Fischer      12 MSA-MA                 41.24      41.54  
 45 Victoria Mitchell         11 SSC-MA                 42.44      41.58  
 46 Carina Costa              11 MAR-MA                 39.92      41.92  
 47 Sophie Peck               12 CHEL-MA                42.67      42.02  
 48 Kaitlyn James             11 PENN-MA                42.64      42.07  
 49 Tram Duong                11 BGH-MA                 42.97      42.11  
 50 Abby Edwards              11 SPFD-MA                41.91      42.30  
 51 Tianna Stavrianos         12 LMAC-MA                42.74      42.32  
 52 Annamaria DeCamp          12 WAC-MA                 41.98      42.34  
 53 Rachel Prior              11 MSA-MA                 43.40      42.47  
 54 Gabrielle Green           12 GPAC-MA                42.58      42.49  
 55 Bella Destefano           11 BGH-MA                 43.15      42.55  
 56 Marisha Cautilli          11 GPAC-MA                43.18      42.60  
 57 Grace Cassidy             12 TWAC-MA                43.23      42.73  
 58 Fiona Ryan                12 TRI-MA                 42.52      42.93  
 59 Shanthi Bhaskar           12 MSA-MA                 43.36      43.17  
 60 Emma Berry                11 TWAC-MA                43.27      43.29  
 61 Eleanor Race              11 TWAC-MA                42.95      43.31  
 62 Mithila Mulay             12 MSA-MA                 42.45      44.14  
 63 Kate Edwards              11 SPFD-MA                43.48      44.37  
 64 Ashley Marker             11 MAR-MA                 42.73      44.48  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liam Ramos                12 GPAC-MA                34.75      33.85   20  
  2 Aaron Thompson            12 SEA-MA                 34.46      35.15   17  
  3 Owen Black                12 SSC-MA                 35.91      35.32   16  
  4 Thomas Stankus            12 SJAC-MA                36.07      35.44   15  
  5 Jack Thompson             11 MSA-MA                 36.11      35.77   14  
  6 Jonathan Marrone          12 SEA-MA                 37.10      36.06   13  
  7 Jack Reinhart             12 MSA-MA                 36.97      36.57   12  
  8 Logan Holman              12 LMOR-MA                37.12      37.85   11  
B - Final
  9 Ryan Dietrick             12 SSC-MA                 37.63      37.02    9  
 10 Seth Glonek               11 MAR-MA                 37.37      37.33    7  
 11 Henry Schueren            11 WAC-MA                 38.60      37.56    6  
 12 Michael Kelly             11 SEA-MA                 38.71      37.61    5  
 13 Hayden Tupper             11 WCAC-MA                38.57      37.66    4  
 14 Hudson Bowers             11 WCAC-MA                38.85      39.45    3  
 15 Nate Miller               11 TWAC-MA                39.44      39.86    2  
 16 Tierney Ryan              12 LMAC-MA                38.62      40.34    1  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aaron Thompson            12 SEA-MA                 35.50      34.46  
  2 Liam Ramos                12 GPAC-MA                38.52      34.75  
  3 Owen Black                12 SSC-MA                 36.12      35.91  
  4 Thomas Stankus            12 SJAC-MA                36.57      36.07  
  5 Jack Thompson             11 MSA-MA                 36.25      36.11  
  6 Jack Reinhart             12 MSA-MA                 38.13      36.97  
  7 Jonathan Marrone          12 SEA-MA                 35.73      37.10  
  8 Logan Holman              12 LMOR-MA                37.49      37.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seth Glonek               11 MAR-MA                 37.99      37.37  
  9 Eli Liedtka               12 CHEL-MA                41.40      37.37  
 11 Ryan Dietrick             12 SSC-MA                 38.80      37.63  
 12 Hayden Tupper             11 WCAC-MA                37.52      38.57  
 13 Henry Schueren            11 WAC-MA                 39.66      38.60  
 14 Tierney Ryan              12 LMAC-MA                38.81      38.62  
 15 Michael Kelly             11 SEA-MA                 39.38      38.71  
 16 Hudson Bowers             11 WCAC-MA                40.32      38.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Christian Conner          11 SJAC-MA                39.05      39.18  
 18 Nate Miller               11 TWAC-MA                40.12      39.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gavin Swope               11 THY-MA                 39.60      39.60  
 20 Luca Politza              11 WAC-MA                 40.34      39.71  
 21 James Bygott              12 SJAC-MA                39.52      40.11  
 22 Will Curtis               11 SJAC-MA                40.70      40.24  
 23 Connor Monaghan           11 WAC-MA                 41.76      40.36  
 24 Nicholas Matyas           12 GPAC-MA                41.52      40.37  
 25 Colin Abbott              11 Margate Sharks-MA      41.08      40.38  
 26 Hunter Streitz            11 TWAC-MA                41.61      40.41  
 27 Matt Stanker              11 GPAC-MA                41.23      40.67  
 28 William Nguyen            11 SEA-MA                 42.06      41.06  
 29 Alex Generosi             12 ECCC-MA                43.07      41.28  
 30 Ryan Manning              11 SEA-MA                 41.35      41.32  
 31 Joshua Raj                11 PENN-MA                41.85      41.93  
 32 Elyas Frolov              12 THY-MA                 43.40      41.98  
 33 Gavin Danze               11 TWAC-MA                42.33      42.31  
 34 Andrew Neuman             11 ECCC-MA                42.68      42.68  
 35 Ali Mohamed               11 MAR-MA                 42.62      43.48  
 36 Luke Mesco                11 GPAC-MA                41.49      44.89  
 -- Onur Ozer                 12 THY-MA                 38.44         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Erin Swift                13 ECCC-MA                26.51      25.91   20  
  2 Danielle Stewart          13 DYD-MA                 26.19      25.99   17  
  3 Bella Brennan             13 GPAC-MA                26.90      26.00   16  
  4 Logan Wilson              13 UNWAP-MA               26.89      26.03   15  
  5 Emma Shields              13 WAP-MA                 26.28      26.18   14  
  6 Katie Barlow              13 UNECC-MA               26.36      26.22   13  
  7 Marlee Canale             13 SEA-MA                 26.77      26.52   12  
  8 Julia Cieniuch            14 PENN-MA                26.90      26.89   11  
B - Final
  9 Alexandra Vergara         14 CBST-MA                27.37      26.64    8  
  9 Amara Okongwu             14 SERP-MA                27.24      26.64    8  
 11 Madeline Falk             14 SEA-MA                 27.07      26.82    6  
 12 Shannon Goodwin           13 CBST-MA                27.41      27.01    5  
 13 Lily Sicuranza            13 WAC-MA                 27.14      27.23    4  
 14 Madeline Bongiorno        14 GPAC-MA                27.40      27.50    3  
 15 Valerie Lawton            13 PENN-MA                27.21      27.76    2  
 16 Chloe Callahan            14 WAP-MA                 27.45      28.15    1  
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danielle Stewart          13 DYD-MA                 26.33      26.19  
  2 Emma Shields              13 WAP-MA                 26.53      26.28  
  3 Katie Barlow              13 UNECC-MA               26.45      26.36  
  4 Erin Swift                13 ECCC-MA                26.41      26.51  
  5 Marlee Canale             13 SEA-MA                 27.25      26.77  
  6 Logan Wilson              13 UNWAP-MA               26.91      26.89  
  7 Bella Brennan             13 GPAC-MA                27.66      26.90  
  7 Julia Cieniuch            14 PENN-MA                28.16      26.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maggie Daly               14 BRY-MA                 26.90      27.03  
 10 Madeline Falk             14 SEA-MA                 27.45      27.07  
 11 Lily Sicuranza            13 WAC-MA                 27.27      27.14  
 12 Valerie Lawton            13 PENN-MA                27.09      27.21  
 13 Amara Okongwu             14 SERP-MA                26.80      27.24  
 14 Alexandra Vergara         14 CBST-MA                26.98      27.37  
 15 Madeline Bongiorno        14 GPAC-MA                27.99      27.40  
 16 Shannon Goodwin           13 CBST-MA                27.54      27.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chloe Callahan            14 WAP-MA                 27.13      27.45  
 18 Lindsey Wright            13 TWAC-MA                27.04      27.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jessica Kuo               13 CBST-MA                28.11      27.60  
 20 Lila Ceribelli            13 WAP-MA                 28.39      27.66  
 21 Meghan Speicher           13 WAC-MA                 27.66      27.75  
 22 Mollie Crumpton           14 SJAC-MA                27.11      27.79  
 23 Kayla Hammond             14 TRI-MA                 28.14      27.84  
 24 Lydia Eisenhart           14 GPAC-MA                28.10      27.89  
 25 Julianna Fazzio           14 GPAC-MA                28.29      28.01  
 26 Kallie Whitaker           13 SSC-MA                 28.27      28.11  
 27 Anna Durboraw             13 SJAC-MA                28.32      28.24  
 28 Avery Fohring             14 TWAC-MA                27.83      28.27  
 29 Courtney Blacksten        14 ECCC-MA                28.33      28.34  
 30 Ashleigh McKenna          14 SJAC-MA                28.02      28.47  
 31 Madeline Seybold          14 TWAC-MA                27.84      28.51  
 32 Sarah Fondacaro           14 GPAC-MA                28.15      28.63  
 33 Alex Batty                13 ECCC-MA                28.11      29.52  
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nate Piccolo              13 GPAC-MA                24.00      23.71   20  
  2 Kevork Zeibari            14 WCAC-MA                24.05      23.81   17  
  3 Sean Simms                13 GPAC-MA                24.54      24.28   16  
  4 Luke Grossi               14 LMOR-MA                24.97      24.31   15  
  5 Peyton Ward               14 GPAC-MA                24.46      24.39   14  
  6 Ethan Kern                14 GPAC-MA                24.78      24.59   13  
  7 Griffin Bowers            14 WCAC-MA                24.94      25.08   12  
  8 Joshua Dimayuga           13 SEA-MA                 24.92      25.53   11  
B - Final
  9 Seth Spector              13 CBST-MA                25.08      24.79    9  
 10 AJ Mallari                14 SEA-MA                 24.99      24.92    7  
 11 Edgar Valle               13 GPAC-MA                25.06      25.09    6  
 12 Dean King                 14 CBST-MA                25.23      25.22    5  
 13 Ethan Do                  13 UNSEA-MA               25.36      25.33    4  
 14 Jon Meyer                 14 LMAC-MA                25.39      25.60    3  
 15 Josh De Guzman            13 GPAC-MA                25.37      25.91    2  
 16 Tj Baldino                14 BRY-MA                 25.13      25.94    1  
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nate Piccolo              13 GPAC-MA                25.24      24.00  
  2 Kevork Zeibari            14 WCAC-MA                24.70      24.05  
  3 Peyton Ward               14 GPAC-MA                24.86      24.46  
  4 Sean Simms                13 GPAC-MA                24.60      24.54  
  5 Ethan Kern                14 GPAC-MA                24.64      24.78  
  6 Joshua Dimayuga           13 SEA-MA                 25.81      24.92  
  7 Griffin Bowers            14 WCAC-MA                24.89      24.94  
  8 Luke Grossi               14 LMOR-MA                25.60      24.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 AJ Mallari                14 SEA-MA                 25.68      24.99  
 10 Edgar Valle               13 GPAC-MA                25.83      25.06  
 11 Seth Spector              13 CBST-MA                24.70      25.08  
 12 Tj Baldino                14 BRY-MA                 25.78      25.13  
 13 Dean King                 14 CBST-MA                25.57      25.23  
 14 Ethan Do                  13 UNSEA-MA               26.61      25.36  
 15 Josh De Guzman            13 GPAC-MA                25.90      25.37  
 16 Jon Meyer                 14 LMAC-MA                26.94      25.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carson Vasser             13 SEA-MA                 25.81      25.51  
 18 Connor Goodyear           14 THY-MA                 26.05      25.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kevin He                  14 CBST-MA                25.77     J25.64  
 20 ShrDhanvi Shivadevuni     14 PENN-MA                25.80      25.70  
 20 Cody Kulick               13 CBST-MA                25.18      25.70  
 22 Iker Martinez Delgadillo  14 GPAC-MA                24.87      25.75  
 23 Kevin Lin                 13 SEA-MA                 27.40      25.76  
 24 Joseph Marino             13 BRY-MA                 26.35      25.86  
 25 Ben Nguyen                14 SEA-MA                 26.46      25.89  
 26 Aidan Dold                13 SJAC-MA                26.70      25.92  
 26 Max Forster               13 LMAC-MA                25.71      25.92  
 28 Jacob Schiff              14 SJAC-MA                26.20      25.93  
 29 Christopher LaMonica      14 SEA-MA                 27.12      26.00  
 30 Aidan Sheehan             13 THY-MA                 26.55      26.12  
 31 Nicholas Ingravallo       14 GPAC-MA                25.84      26.21  
 32 Nate Scott                13 SJAC-MA                26.01      26.37  
 33 Caden Balkey              13 SJAC-MA                27.00      26.51  
 34 Nick Short                13 SJAC-MA                27.11      26.58  
 35 Matthew Cohen             13 WCAC-MA                27.77      26.62  
 36 Chase Montgomery          13 CHEL-MA                26.40      26.65  
 36 Bryan Steele              14 PENN-MA                26.74      26.65  
 38 Kellen Fletcher           14 STRM-MA                27.08      26.86  
 39 Jack Larkin               13 UMAC-MA                26.60      26.90  
 40 Nico Andrianto            13 GPAC-MA                27.25      27.08  
 41 Mason Ricciotti           14 SEA-MA                 27.82      27.12  
 42 Evan Greer                14 SJAC-MA                27.41      27.16  
 43 Lance DeNinno             13 GPAC-MA                26.95      27.18  
 44 Ryan Park                 13 LMOR-MA                26.74      27.19  
 45 Luca Baicoianu            13 UMAC-MA                27.34      27.21  
 46 Jeremy Pierce             13 SSC-MA                 27.36      27.43  
 47 Jack Zisa                 14 THY-MA                 27.62      27.49  
 48 Ryan Jones                13 WAC-MA                 27.45      27.52  
 49 Omar Mohamed              13 MAR-MA                 27.77      27.56  
 50 Colby Pennington          14 GPAC-MA                27.90      27.58  
 51 Steven Grunza Jr          14 MSA-MA                 27.22      27.65  
 52 Matthew Dietrick          14 SSC-MA                 27.03      27.74  
 53 Adam Sarhan               13 SEA-MA                 27.96      27.89  
 54 Pranav Muthaiyan          13 WAP-MA                 27.67      28.18  
 55 Jason LeCates             13 GPAC-MA                28.08      28.62  
 56 Jacob Cohen               13 THY-MA                 27.83      28.66  
 -- Kevin Sonn                14 SJAC-MA                27.39         DQ  
 -- Matt McClay               14 MAR-MA                 25.88         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katherine Brown           15 CHEL-MA              1:12.25    1:12.60   20  
       34.32  1:12.60                                                      
  2 Megan Jones               16 WAC-MA               1:15.21    1:14.13   17  
       34.80  1:14.13                                                      
  3 Gillian Peters            15 SJAC-MA              1:18.26    1:15.87   16  
       35.95  1:15.87                                                      
  4 Nicole Belber             16 SEA-MA               1:17.37    1:16.09   15  
       35.35  1:16.09                                                      
  5 Michelle Diamandi         16 SSC-MA               1:17.45    1:16.96   14  
       36.03  1:16.96                                                      
  6 Steph Paglia              15 SSC-MA               1:18.34    1:17.67   13  
       36.14  1:17.67                                                      
  7 Anisah Thomas             16 SERP-MA              1:18.63    1:18.00   12  
       37.29  1:18.00                                                      
  8 Tori DeLusant             17 ECCC-MA              1:18.15    1:18.01   11  
       36.55  1:18.01                                                      
B - Final
  9 Danielle Schuster         15 SEA-MA               1:20.07    1:18.11    9  
       37.07  1:18.11                                                      
 10 Anna Maus                 16 CHEL-MA              1:20.01    1:18.67    7  
       37.05  1:18.67                                                      
 11 Maggie Corson             16 SSC-MA               1:18.97    1:18.77    6  
       37.71  1:18.77                                                      
 12 Lucy Townend              17 SSC-MA               1:20.44    1:19.02    5  
       37.93  1:19.02                                                      
 13 Brittney Tegler           16 WAP-MA               1:22.36    1:21.10    4  
       37.90  1:21.10                                                      
 14 Katia Kasich              15 SJAC-MA              1:21.86    1:21.29    3  
       38.74  1:21.29                                                      
 15 Kylie Preihs              15 SJAC-MA              1:21.78    1:21.44    2  
       38.41  1:21.44                                                      
 16 Dru Mciver-Jenkins        15 SERP-MA              1:22.21    1:22.12    1  
       38.66  1:22.12                                                      
 
Event 83  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katherine Brown           15 CHEL-MA              1:18.08    1:12.25  
       34.33  1:12.25                                                      
  2 Megan Jones               16 WAC-MA               1:15.42    1:15.21  
       35.42  1:15.21                                                      
  3 Nicole Belber             16 SEA-MA               1:16.08    1:17.37  
       36.12  1:17.37                                                      
  4 Michelle Diamandi         16 SSC-MA               1:18.97    1:17.45  
  5 Tori DeLusant             17 ECCC-MA              1:16.95    1:18.15  
  6 Gillian Peters            15 SJAC-MA              1:14.49    1:18.26  
       36.66  1:18.26                                                      
  7 Steph Paglia              15 SSC-MA               1:17.95    1:18.34  
  8 Kristelle Juhasz          15 WAC-MA               1:17.20    1:18.52  
       36.38  1:18.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anisah Thomas             16 SERP-MA              1:18.89    1:18.63  
       37.63  1:18.63                                                      
 10 Abby Hwan                 15 LMOR-MA              1:14.92    1:18.86  
       37.37  1:18.86                                                      
 11 Maggie Corson             16 SSC-MA               1:21.83    1:18.97  
 12 Anna Maus                 16 CHEL-MA              1:15.19    1:20.01  
       38.09  1:20.01                                                      
 13 Danielle Schuster         15 SEA-MA               1:19.85    1:20.07  
       37.75  1:20.07                                                      
 14 Lucy Townend              17 SSC-MA               1:23.99    1:20.44  
       38.33  1:20.44                                                      
 15 Catherine Roberts         18 CHEL-MA              1:17.97    1:20.67  
       37.84  1:20.67                                                      
 16 Kylie Preihs              15 SJAC-MA              1:22.17    1:21.78  
       38.22  1:21.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Katia Kasich              15 SJAC-MA              1:24.53    1:21.86  
       39.44  1:21.86                                                      
 18 Dru Mciver-Jenkins        15 SERP-MA              1:22.41    1:22.21  
       39.28  1:22.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brittney Tegler           16 WAP-MA               1:24.60    1:22.36  
       38.95  1:22.36                                                      
 20 Bethany Rutkowski         15 CHEL-MA              1:22.63    1:22.37  
       39.05  1:22.37                                                      
 21 Azaria Luckey             15 SERP-MA              1:23.09    1:22.67  
       38.77  1:22.67                                                      
 22 Grace Sprague             15 STRM-MA              1:29.29    1:24.73  
       40.45  1:24.73                                                      
 23 Mikayla Henry             15 SERP-MA              1:22.24    1:25.20  
       41.38  1:25.20                                                      
 24 Lauren Belardo            15 THY-MA               1:33.01    1:29.44  
       42.07  1:29.44                                                      
 25 Emily Fitzgerald          16 SJAC-MA              1:34.01    1:32.83  
       43.65  1:32.83                                                      
 -- Grace Wheeler             15 SJAC-MA              1:18.96         DQ  
 -- Madison Ridge             15 GPAC-MA              1:16.00         DQ  
 -- Chiara Roma               15 SJAC-MA              1:18.09         DQ  
 
Event 84  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zachariah Woltman         16 PENN-MA              1:06.58    1:06.38   20  
       31.43  1:06.38                                                      
  2 Jacob Vozzi               16 SJAC-MA              1:08.02    1:07.03   17  
       31.38  1:07.03                                                      
  3 David McSorley            15 TWAC-MA              1:08.09    1:07.61   16  
       31.89  1:07.61                                                      
  4 Andrew Kiddie             15 WAP-MA               1:09.18    1:09.05   15  
       32.01  1:09.05                                                      
  5 Colin Seybold             16 SJAC-MA              1:09.53    1:09.38   14  
       32.48  1:09.38                                                      
  6 Sultan Brown              15 SERP-MA              1:11.53    1:09.76   13  
       33.00  1:09.76                                                      
  7 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC-MA              1:10.89    1:11.38   12  
       32.63  1:11.38                                                      
  8 John Corcoran             15 SJAC-MA              1:13.66    1:12.07   11  
       33.59  1:12.07                                                      
B - Final
  9 Marquis Holden            16 SERP-MA              1:13.81    1:13.50    9  
       34.80  1:13.50                                                      
 10 Austin Beaver             15 UNECC-MA             1:17.96    1:14.80    7  
       35.12  1:14.80                                                      
 11 Jonathan Bell             15 TWAC-MA              1:23.37    1:19.37    6  
       36.36  1:19.37                                                      
 12 Cameron Coleman           17 SERP-MA              1:30.79    1:31.12    5  
       42.10  1:31.12                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zachariah Woltman         16 PENN-MA              1:10.72    1:06.58  
  2 Jacob Vozzi               16 SJAC-MA              1:08.05    1:08.02  
  3 David McSorley            15 TWAC-MA              1:11.15    1:08.09  
  4 Andrew Kiddie             15 WAP-MA               1:11.03    1:09.18  
  5 Colin Seybold             16 SJAC-MA              1:11.25    1:09.53  
  6 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC-MA              1:09.19    1:10.89  
  7 Sultan Brown              15 SERP-MA              1:13.36    1:11.53  
  8 John Corcoran             15 SJAC-MA              1:13.27    1:13.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marquis Holden            16 SERP-MA              1:14.53    1:13.81  
 10 Austin Beaver             15 UNECC-MA             1:19.59    1:17.96  
 11 Tanner Driscoll           15 UNECC-MA             1:20.18    1:17.97  
 12 Jonathan Bell             15 TWAC-MA              1:20.53    1:23.37  
 13 Sean Barr                 15 GPAC-MA              1:21.13    1:23.51  
 14 Cameron Coleman           17 SERP-MA              1:28.52    1:30.79  
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC-MA                26.85      26.74   20  
  2 Rachel Bockrath           11 WAC-MA                 27.06      26.75   17  
  3 Samantha Bork             12 SEA-MA                 26.96      26.87   16  
  4 Natalie Hofer             12 WAP-MA                 27.11      27.08   15  
  5 De'Jah Whitehead          12 SSC-MA                 27.06      27.14   14  
  6 Emma Hare                 12 SJAC-MA                27.12      27.46   13  
  7 Nicole Carpenter          12 MAR-MA                 27.34      27.48   12  
  8 Stella Bentley            12 WAP-MA                 27.39      27.57   11  
B - Final
  9 Sophia Paglia             12 SSC-MA                 27.60      27.43    9  
 10 Sarah Kern                11 GPAC-MA                27.82      27.62    7  
 11 Sam Camey                 11 ECCC-MA                27.75      27.74    6  
 12 Alina Klaehn              12 TRI-MA                 27.68      27.77    5  
 13 Kayla Nguyen              11 BGH-MA                 27.45      27.94    4  
 14 Sarah Krissinger          12 LMAC-MA                27.68      28.00    3  
 15 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC-MA                27.78      28.09    2  
 16 Michelle An               12 WAP-MA                 27.77      28.14    1  
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC-MA                27.79      26.85  
  2 Samantha Bork             12 SEA-MA                 27.68      26.96  
  3 De'Jah Whitehead          12 SSC-MA                 27.52      27.06  
  3 Rachel Bockrath           11 WAC-MA                 27.36      27.06  
  5 Natalie Hofer             12 WAP-MA                 27.45      27.11  
  6 Emma Hare                 12 SJAC-MA                27.84      27.12  
  7 Nicole Carpenter          12 MAR-MA                 27.36      27.34  
  8 Stella Bentley            12 WAP-MA                 27.81      27.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kayla Nguyen              11 BGH-MA                 28.05      27.45  
 10 Sophia Paglia             12 SSC-MA                 27.76      27.60  
 11 Sarah Krissinger          12 LMAC-MA                27.99      27.68  
 11 Alina Klaehn              12 TRI-MA                 27.81      27.68  
 13 Sam Camey                 11 ECCC-MA                28.68      27.75  
 14 Michelle An               12 WAP-MA                 28.21      27.77  
 15 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC-MA                29.39      27.78  
 16 Sarah Kern                11 GPAC-MA                28.29      27.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Laura Powers              12 SJAC-MA                28.16      27.99  
 18 Sydney Kreidler           12 SEA-MA                 28.83      28.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ella Welsh                12 GPAC-MA                28.57      28.07  
 19 Monica Iordanov           11 UNECC-MA               29.43      28.07  
 21 Sydney Levensten          12 SSC-MA                 28.83      28.11  
 22 Ana Brandbergh            12 CBST-MA                27.86      28.21  
 22 Ashleigh Shields          11 WAP-MA                 30.15      28.21  
 22 Em Fekete                 11 SJAC-MA                28.80      28.21  
 25 Amanda Conti              12 SPFD-MA                28.21      28.29  
 26 Ijenu Okongwu             12 SERP-MA                28.66      28.31  
 27 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA-MA                 28.30      28.34  
 28 Erin Tracey               12 TWAC-MA                29.11      28.40  
 29 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC-MA                28.32      28.55  
 30 Casey Morgan              11 GPAC-MA                28.10      28.56  
 30 Devin Callahan            12 WAP-MA                 28.54      28.56  
 32 Brooke Hall               11 LMOR-MA                27.54      28.59  
 33 Mary Kate Owens           11 TWAC-MA                28.20      28.66  
 33 Allie DeFrehn             11 GPAC-MA                29.13      28.66  
 33 Natalie Johnson           12 WAC-MA                 28.97      28.66  
 36 Lindsey Lett              11 GPAC-MA                28.23      28.68  
 37 Rachel Carapella          12 GPAC-MA                28.94      28.71  
 38 Ellie Lang                12 SJAC-MA                29.27      28.80  
 39 Ava Torelli               12 TRI-MA                 29.43      28.82  
 40 Kerry Stewart             11 WAP-MA                 29.98      28.88  
 41 Syd Smith                 12 ECCC-MA                28.98      28.97  
 42 Madison Gibson            11 TRI-MA                 29.01      28.99  
 43 Brianna Swartz            12 SJAC-MA                29.58      29.07  
 44 April Avila               12 TWAC-MA                29.10      29.09  
 45 Peyton Goetz              11 WAP-MA                 29.10      29.10  
 46 Lillie Corino             12 CBST-MA                29.48      29.20  
 47 Alyssa McHale             12 TWAC-MA                29.46      29.22  
 48 Abigail DiGregorio        12 CBST-MA                29.01      29.24  
 49 Julia Fanning             11 SJAC-MA                29.97      29.32  
 50 Elizabeth Gray            12 SERP-MA                29.55      29.41  
 51 Annie Zeigler             12 SJAC-MA                29.85      29.44  
 51 Taiylor Tegler            11 WAP-MA                 29.64      29.44  
 53 Abby Simko                11 TWAC-MA                28.84      29.46  
 54 Kacie Gadzinski           11 GPAC-MA                29.98      29.48  
 55 Kylie Durboraw            11 SJAC-MA                30.23      29.60  
 56 Danielle McCarthy         12 GPAC-MA                30.27      29.65  
 57 Lauren Gilbert            12 BRY-MA                 29.29      29.78  
 58 Zoe DeAngelis             11 GPAC-MA                29.80      29.81  
 59 Oriana Gomez-Fischer      12 MSA-MA                 30.76      29.88  
 60 Adriana Bertolotti        12 MSA-MA                 29.75      29.89  
 61 Isabella Gioia            12 LMOR-MA                29.64      29.96  
 62 Lena Luciano              11 GPAC-MA                30.12      29.98  
 63 Elizabeth Salamanca       12 SJAC-MA                30.05      30.00  
 64 Allison Shiuh             12 WAC-MA                 30.10      30.03  
 65 Ali Guilfoyle             12 GPAC-MA                30.75      30.07  
 66 Emma Tilley               11 DYD-MA                 30.25      30.11  
 67 Luiza Porto               11 LMAC-MA                29.65      30.16  
 68 Tram Duong                11 BGH-MA                 30.84      30.45  
 69 Kylie Shelton             12 WAC-MA                 30.36      30.58  
 70 Grace Gilbert             11 BRY-MA                 30.28      30.66  
 71 Keira Walsh               11 PENN-MA                31.19      30.78  
 72 Jade McCoy                11 MAR-MA                 31.47      30.81  
 73 Sydney Moore              11 SEA-MA                 30.29      30.95  
 74 Quincey Kilbride          12 LMOR-MA                31.18      31.04  
 74 Charlotte Evinski         12 SEA-MA                 31.11      31.04  
 76 Rachel Demtshuk           12 UMAC-MA                31.31      31.06  
 76 Alex Siganos              12 ECCC-MA                30.73      31.06  
 78 Lauren Eagle              12 TWAC-MA                31.27      31.09  
 79 Victoria Mitchell         11 SSC-MA                 31.55      31.18  
 80 Laney Harris              11 LMAC-MA                30.39      31.35  
 81 Allison Aceto             11 MSA-MA                 31.44      31.65  
 82 McChristie Williams       11 GPAC-MA                31.28      31.82  
 83 Sophie Peck               12 CHEL-MA                30.84      31.87  
 84 Eleanor Race              11 TWAC-MA                31.54      31.93  
 85 Alexa Fisher              12 GPAC-MA                31.16      32.11  
 86 Colleen Finnan            12 GPAC-MA                31.54      32.13  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zachary Redding           12 WAC-MA                 26.88      26.02   20  
  2 Liam Ramos                12 GPAC-MA                25.87      26.12   17  
  3 Cole Jennings             12 GPAC-MA                26.87      26.59   16  
  4 Owen Black                12 SSC-MA                 27.01      26.64   15  
  5 Brock Whitaker            11 SSC-MA                 26.85      26.81   14  
  6 Cooper Pike               12 SJAC-MA                27.13      27.09   13  
  7 Aidan Peters              12 SJAC-MA                27.09      27.10   12  
  8 Thomas Stankus            12 SJAC-MA                27.04      27.37   11  
B - Final
  9 Isaac Song                12 WCAC-MA                27.16      26.84    9  
 10 Ryan Woodzell             12 DYD-MA                 27.18      27.12    7  
 11 DJ Farling                12 SJAC-MA                27.55      27.39    6  
 12 Sam Pugh                  11 UNSPF-MA               27.85      27.88    5  
 13 Logan Holman              12 LMOR-MA                28.19      28.09    4  
 14 Kaan Arkan                12 SJAC-MA                28.21      28.18    3  
 15 Zachary Vasser            11 SEA-MA                 28.29      28.35    2  
 16 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA-MA                 28.24      28.79    1  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liam Ramos                12 GPAC-MA                26.81      25.87  
  2 Brock Whitaker            11 SSC-MA                 27.90      26.85  
  3 Cole Jennings             12 GPAC-MA                27.22      26.87  
  4 Zachary Redding           12 WAC-MA                 26.84      26.88  
  5 Owen Black                12 SSC-MA                 27.20      27.01  
  6 Thomas Stankus            12 SJAC-MA                27.33      27.04  
  7 Aidan Peters              12 SJAC-MA                27.57      27.09  
  8 Cooper Pike               12 SJAC-MA                28.09      27.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Isaac Song                12 WCAC-MA                26.82      27.16  
 10 Ryan Woodzell             12 DYD-MA                 28.08      27.18  
 11 DJ Farling                12 SJAC-MA                28.21      27.55  
 12 Sam Pugh                  11 UNSPF-MA               28.33      27.85  
 13 Logan Holman              12 LMOR-MA                27.76      28.19  
 14 Kaan Arkan                12 SJAC-MA                29.58      28.21  
 15 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA-MA                 29.01      28.24  
 16 Zachary Vasser            11 SEA-MA                 27.97      28.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eli Liedtka               12 CHEL-MA                28.58      28.38  
 18 Patrick Armstrong         11 ECCC-MA                28.55      28.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jack Thompson             11 MSA-MA                 28.45      28.50  
 20 Spiro Yeo                 12 TWAC-MA                29.44      28.65  
 21 Tyler Shilling            11 WCAC-MA                28.81      28.70  
 22 Christopher Ivory         12 MSA-MA                 30.38      28.78  
 23 Onur Ozer                 12 THY-MA                 28.25      28.82  
 24 Danny Ireland             12 SEA-MA                 29.99      29.13  
 25 Alex Crumpton             12 SJAC-MA                29.68      29.18  
 25 Ryan Brown                12 Margate Sharks-MA      30.50      29.18  
 27 Evan Falk                 12 SEA-MA                 30.13      29.19  
 28 Luke Johns                11 SJAC-MA                30.05      29.32  
 29 Matt McLellan             12 WAP-MA                 30.43      29.35  
 30 Cameron Fuller            12 TWAC-MA                29.99      29.39  
 30 Sahmir Young              12 SERP-MA                32.27      29.39  
 32 Corbin King               12 CBST-MA                29.85      29.41  
 33 Henry Howard              12 LMOR-MA                29.47      29.45  
 34 Hayden Clay               12 GPAC-MA                29.27      29.48  
 35 Miles Menasion            12 SERP-MA                30.99      29.54  
 36 Will Cross                11 SPFD-MA                30.04      29.57  
 37 Jack Reinhart             12 MSA-MA                 30.89      29.75  
 38 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA-MA                 29.98      29.91  
 39 Aaron Thompson            12 SEA-MA                 30.38      29.95  
 40 Aidan Schnapf             11 CBST-MA                29.87      30.00  
 41 Nicholas Matyas           12 GPAC-MA                30.42      30.02  
 42 Noah Gentile              11 GPAC-MA                30.82      30.03  
 43 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA-MA                 30.61      30.06  
 44 Jack Camfield             11 WAC-MA                 30.71      30.07  
 45 William Toth              12 GPAC-MA                31.09      30.15  
 46 Colin Mitchell            11 SJAC-MA                30.31      30.17  
 47 Ben Larkin                12 UMAC-MA                30.50      30.20  
 48 Ryan Dietrick             12 SSC-MA                 30.87      30.29  
 49 Gabe Fluehr               11 SPFD-MA                30.44      30.37  
 50 David Albinsky            11 THY-MA                 30.23      30.41  
 50 James Bygott              12 SJAC-MA                30.12      30.41  
 52 Henry Schueren            11 WAC-MA                 31.12      30.42  
 53 Gavyn Leidich             11 THY-MA                 31.21      30.49  
 54 Connor Monaghan           11 WAC-MA                 31.44      30.50  
 55 Thomas Moore              12 SERP-MA                29.95      30.56  
 56 Caleb Carter              12 TWAC-MA                31.59      30.58  
 57 Matt Stanker              11 GPAC-MA                30.94      30.61  
 58 Dylan Dewitt              11 SEA-MA                 31.03      30.66  
 59 Adam Bailey               12 BGH-MA                 31.42      30.69  
 60 Matthew Woodside          11 SEA-MA                 31.10      30.72  
 61 Walker McElrath           11 CBST-MA                30.43      30.89  
 62 Holden Riefenstahl        12 TWAC-MA                31.73      30.97  
 63 Bobby Lee                 12 BGH-MA                 31.29      31.12  
 64 William Nguyen            11 SEA-MA                 31.61      31.22  
 65 Samuel McCallion          11 CBST-MA                32.23      31.23  
 66 Christian Conner          11 SJAC-MA                31.50      31.28  
 67 Ben Gordon                11 UMAC-MA                32.11      31.30  
 68 Ryan Manning              11 SEA-MA                 30.98      31.32  
 69 Alex Generosi             12 ECCC-MA                31.24      31.33  
 70 Drew Hetzer               11 GPAC-MA                31.16      31.36  
 71 Colin Drummond            12 MSA-MA                 31.50      31.41  
 72 David Gentile             11 GPAC-MA                32.36      31.46  
 73 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA-MA                 30.63      31.52  
 73 Lukas Nier                11 PENN-MA                31.86      31.52  
 75 Andrew Neuman             11 ECCC-MA                31.57      31.70  
 76 John Blahut               12 ECCC-MA                32.19      31.94  
 77 Nate Miller               11 TWAC-MA                32.32      31.98  
 78 Colin Abbott              11 Margate Sharks-MA      30.80      32.04  
 79 Ryan Carson               11 MAR-MA                 31.82      35.72  
 80 Harry Hsieh               12 BGH-MA                 32.47      37.74  
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lyndsey Warner            13 GPAC-MA              1:03.26    1:02.26   20  
       30.31  1:02.26                                                      
  2 Marlee Canale             13 SEA-MA               1:03.46    1:03.05   17  
       30.85  1:03.05                                                      
  3 Lydia Eisenhart           14 GPAC-MA              1:04.37    1:03.71   16  
       31.26  1:03.71                                                      
  4 Jessica Kuo               13 CBST-MA              1:05.29    1:03.73   15  
       31.04  1:03.73                                                      
  5 Logan Wilson              13 UNWAP-MA             1:05.74    1:04.09   14  
       31.15  1:04.09                                                      
  6 Emma Shields              13 WAP-MA               1:04.15    1:04.10   13  
       31.49  1:04.10                                                      
  7 Danielle Stewart          13 DYD-MA               1:04.93    1:04.16   12  
       31.43  1:04.16                                                      
  8 Madeleine Ott             13 SSC-MA               1:05.78    1:05.27   11  
       32.60  1:05.27                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bella Brennan             13 GPAC-MA              1:06.12    1:02.73    9  
       30.75  1:02.73                                                      
 10 Shannon Goodwin           13 CBST-MA              1:05.93    1:03.45    7  
       31.03  1:03.45                                                      
 11 Madeline Falk             14 SEA-MA               1:06.39    1:04.98    6  
       31.78  1:04.98                                                      
 12 Laurel Decker             13 SJAC-MA              1:06.94    1:06.96    5  
       32.37  1:06.96                                                      
 13 Kallie Whitaker           13 SSC-MA               1:07.56    1:08.29    4  
       33.04  1:08.29                                                      
 14 Valerie Lawton            13 PENN-MA              1:07.62    1:08.46    3  
       33.42  1:08.46                                                      
 15 Meghan Speicher           13 WAC-MA               1:09.24    1:09.52    2  
       33.40  1:09.52                                                      
 16 Lindsey Wright            13 TWAC-MA              1:09.13    1:09.57    1  
       34.15  1:09.57                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyndsey Warner            13 GPAC-MA              1:04.65    1:03.26  
  2 Marlee Canale             13 SEA-MA               1:04.57    1:03.46  
       31.10  1:03.46                                                      
  3 Emma Shields              13 WAP-MA               1:05.30    1:04.15  
  4 Lydia Eisenhart           14 GPAC-MA              1:07.70    1:04.37  
       31.51  1:04.37                                                      
  5 Danielle Stewart          13 DYD-MA               1:05.95    1:04.93  
       31.89  1:04.93                                                      
  6 Jessica Kuo               13 CBST-MA              1:05.33    1:05.29  
       32.26  1:05.29                                                      
  7 Logan Wilson              13 UNWAP-MA             1:04.77    1:05.74  
       32.68  1:05.74                                                      
  8 Madeleine Ott             13 SSC-MA               1:07.15    1:05.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shannon Goodwin           13 CBST-MA              1:08.39    1:05.93  
       32.01  1:05.93                                                      
 10 Bella Brennan             13 GPAC-MA              1:10.99    1:06.12  
       32.26  1:06.12                                                      
 11 Madeline Falk             14 SEA-MA               1:07.80    1:06.39  
 12 Laurel Decker             13 SJAC-MA              1:07.06    1:06.94  
       32.79  1:06.94                                                      
 13 Maggie Daly               14 BRY-MA               1:06.84    1:06.99  
       32.49  1:06.99                                                      
 14 Kallie Whitaker           13 SSC-MA               1:08.54    1:07.56  
 15 Valerie Lawton            13 PENN-MA              1:08.51    1:07.62  
       33.03  1:07.62                                                      
 16 Shelby Spica              13 SEA-MA               1:07.69    1:08.25  
       32.01  1:08.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Helena Slupianek          14 SSC-MA               1:07.98    1:08.43  
       32.79  1:08.43                                                      
 18 Lindsey Wright            13 TWAC-MA              1:11.26    1:09.13  
       33.70  1:09.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meghan Speicher           13 WAC-MA               1:07.96    1:09.24  
       33.44  1:09.24                                                      
 20 Phoebe Sprague            14 STRM-MA              1:11.60    1:09.40  
       34.39  1:09.40                                                      
 21 Kayley Knackstedt         13 WAC-MA               1:10.40    1:09.96  
       34.68  1:09.96                                                      
 22 Lindsay Robbins           14 ECCC-MA              1:09.99    1:10.30  
       34.29  1:10.30                                                      
 23 Teresa Fernandes          13 LMOR-MA              1:09.94    1:10.48  
       33.92  1:10.48                                                      
 24 Amara Okongwu             14 SERP-MA              1:11.24    1:10.74  
       34.34  1:10.74                                                      
 25 Paige Jewell              14 SJAC-MA              1:09.02    1:10.80  
       33.90  1:10.80                                                      
 26 Nat Ilieva                13 ECCC-MA              1:11.05    1:10.96  
       34.35  1:10.96                                                      
 27 Avery Fohring             14 TWAC-MA              1:09.14    1:11.00  
       34.82  1:11.00                                                      
 28 Madeline Bongiorno        14 GPAC-MA              1:11.04    1:11.23  
       34.77  1:11.23                                                      
 29 Emily Peifer              13 THY-MA               1:11.14    1:12.93  
       36.03  1:12.93                                                      
 -- Julia Cieniuch            14 PENN-MA                   NT   X1:08.96  
       34.71  1:08.96                                                      
 -- Caroline Eagen            14 PENN-MA                   NT   X1:12.22  
       34.87  1:12.22                                                      
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kevork Zeibari            14 WCAC-MA                59.27      58.76   20  
       28.72    58.76                                                      
  2 Shane Washart             13 GPAC-MA              1:00.43      59.60   17  
       29.04    59.60                                                      
  3 Seth Spector              13 CBST-MA              1:00.81    1:00.43   16  
       29.65  1:00.43                                                      
  4 Ethan Kern                14 GPAC-MA              1:01.96    1:00.47   15  
       28.98  1:00.47                                                      
  5 Ben Nguyen                14 SEA-MA               1:02.20    1:00.62   14  
       29.06  1:00.62                                                      
  6 Nate Piccolo              13 GPAC-MA              1:02.44    1:01.11   13  
       29.46  1:01.11                                                      
  7 Ethan Do                  13 UNSEA-MA             1:01.69    1:01.53   12  
       30.21  1:01.53                                                      
  8 AJ Mallari                14 SEA-MA               1:01.54    1:01.68   11  
       29.28  1:01.68                                                      
B - Final
  9 Dean King                 14 CBST-MA              1:02.52    1:01.82    9  
       30.31  1:01.82                                                      
 10 Jay Dadhania              14 SJAC-MA              1:04.02    1:01.96    7  
       29.78  1:01.96                                                      
 11 Steve Gooden              14 ECCC-MA              1:02.61    1:02.51    6  
       30.49  1:02.51                                                      
 12 Kevin Lin                 13 SEA-MA               1:03.89    1:02.78    5  
       30.30  1:02.78                                                      
 13 Connor Goodyear           14 THY-MA               1:03.23    1:03.22    4  
       30.84  1:03.22                                                      
 14 Jon Meyer                 14 LMAC-MA              1:03.45    1:03.41    3  
       29.88  1:03.41                                                      
 15 Bryan Steele              14 PENN-MA              1:04.43    1:04.31    2  
       30.85  1:04.31                                                      
 16 Evan Greer                14 SJAC-MA              1:04.79    1:05.44    1  
       30.85  1:05.44                                                      
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevork Zeibari            14 WCAC-MA              1:00.44      59.27  
       28.65    59.27                                                      
  2 Shane Washart             13 GPAC-MA              1:01.13    1:00.43  
       29.42  1:00.43                                                      
  3 Seth Spector              13 CBST-MA              1:00.59    1:00.81  
       29.75  1:00.81                                                      
  4 AJ Mallari                14 SEA-MA               1:01.53    1:01.54  
       29.48  1:01.54                                                      
  5 Ethan Do                  13 UNSEA-MA             1:06.36    1:01.69  
       30.17  1:01.69                                                      
  6 Joseph Marino             13 BRY-MA               1:03.06    1:01.92  
       30.18  1:01.92                                                      
  7 Ethan Kern                14 GPAC-MA              1:01.82    1:01.96  
       30.08  1:01.96                                                      
  8 Ben Nguyen                14 SEA-MA               1:02.08    1:02.20  
       29.61  1:02.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nate Piccolo              13 GPAC-MA              1:03.90    1:02.44  
       29.82  1:02.44                                                      
 10 Dean King                 14 CBST-MA              1:04.91    1:02.52  
       30.76  1:02.52                                                      
 11 Steve Gooden              14 ECCC-MA              1:02.55    1:02.61  
       30.08  1:02.61                                                      
 12 Raymond Welgosh           13 UMAC-MA              1:05.43    1:03.09  
       30.35  1:03.09                                                      
 13 Connor Goodyear           14 THY-MA               1:04.28    1:03.23  
       30.93  1:03.23                                                      
 14 Max Forster               13 LMAC-MA              1:02.53    1:03.27  
       31.40  1:03.27                                                      
 15 Jon Meyer                 14 LMAC-MA              1:06.89    1:03.45  
       30.70  1:03.45                                                      
 16 Kevin Lin                 13 SEA-MA               1:06.10    1:03.89  
       30.61  1:03.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jay Dadhania              14 SJAC-MA              1:05.31    1:04.02  
       30.75  1:04.02                                                      
 18 Jeremy Pierce             13 SSC-MA               1:05.93    1:04.40  
       31.63  1:04.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bryan Steele              14 PENN-MA              1:04.48    1:04.43  
       30.96  1:04.43                                                      
 20 Evan Greer                14 SJAC-MA              1:05.86    1:04.79  
       31.58  1:04.79                                                      
 21 Luke Grossi               14 LMOR-MA              1:04.69    1:04.81  
       31.36  1:04.81                                                      
 22 Griffin Bowers            14 WCAC-MA              1:02.89    1:05.27  
       31.47  1:05.27                                                      
 23 James Shmurak             13 THY-MA               1:04.95    1:05.69  
       32.54  1:05.69                                                      
 24 Cody Nguyen               13 UMAC-MA              1:06.34    1:05.92  
       32.07  1:05.92                                                      
 25 Evan Miserendino          14 SJAC-MA              1:05.99    1:05.96  
       32.06  1:05.96                                                      
 26 Max McCallion             14 CBST-MA              1:04.76    1:06.16  
       30.92  1:06.16                                                      
 27 Cody Kulick               13 CBST-MA              1:06.52    1:07.12  
       32.12  1:07.12                                                      
 28 Tj Baldino                14 BRY-MA               1:09.82    1:07.35  
       32.98  1:07.35                                                      
 29 Caden Balkey              13 SJAC-MA              1:06.74    1:07.39  
       32.71  1:07.39                                                      
 30 Michael Orsulak           13 MSA-MA               1:10.68    1:07.40  
       32.71  1:07.40                                                      
 31 Josh De Guzman            13 GPAC-MA              1:06.75    1:07.60  
 32 Matthew Dietrick          14 SSC-MA               1:07.64    1:07.66  
       32.65  1:07.66                                                      
 33 Aidan Dold                13 SJAC-MA              1:09.54    1:07.81  
       32.58  1:07.81                                                      
 34 Dolan Grisbaum            13 GPAC-MA              1:08.24    1:07.86  
       33.24  1:07.86                                                      
 35 William Bochanski         13 LMAC-MA              1:09.09    1:07.97  
       32.50  1:07.97                                                      
 36 Nathan Ho                 14 SEA-MA               1:07.84    1:08.05  
       32.59  1:08.05                                                      
 37 Nicholas Ingravallo       14 GPAC-MA              1:04.91    1:08.55  
       32.94  1:08.55                                                      
 38 Lance DeNinno             13 GPAC-MA              1:08.66    1:08.62  
       33.09  1:08.62                                                      
 39 Christopher LaMonica      14 SEA-MA               1:09.10    1:08.82  
       33.86  1:08.82                                                      
 40 Tave Chanthavong          14 GPAC-MA              1:09.50    1:09.44  
       33.56  1:09.44                                                      
 41 Kellen Fletcher           14 STRM-MA              1:11.53    1:09.54  
       34.59  1:09.54                                                      
 42 Connor Jackson            13 GPAC-MA              1:12.01    1:09.61  
       33.73  1:09.61                                                      
 43 Iker Martinez Delgadillo  14 GPAC-MA              1:09.22    1:09.69  
       33.93  1:09.69                                                      
 44 Andrew Walter             14 SJAC-MA              1:09.53    1:10.01  
       33.85  1:10.01                                                      
 45 Mason Ricciotti           14 SEA-MA               1:12.42    1:10.22  
       34.61  1:10.22                                                      
 46 Jack Larkin               13 UMAC-MA              1:12.22    1:10.41  
       34.41  1:10.41                                                      
 47 Aiden Krieger             14 WAC-MA               1:12.16    1:10.86  
       34.82  1:10.86                                                      
 48 Jack Zisa                 14 THY-MA               1:10.54    1:11.05  
       34.59  1:11.05                                                      
 49 Steven Grunza Jr          14 MSA-MA               1:12.27    1:11.74  
       35.73  1:11.74                                                      
 50 DJ Vespe                  13 GPAC-MA              1:12.49    1:12.48  
       35.75  1:12.48                                                      
 51 Tommy Mitchell            13 SJAC-MA              1:11.16    1:13.29  
       36.49  1:13.29                                                      
 52 Kyle Kissick              13 SEA-MA               1:10.13    1:13.55  
       36.28  1:13.55                                                      
 -- Matt McClay               14 MAR-MA               1:04.94         DQ  
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kylie Preihs              15 SJAC-MA              2:20.73    2:18.31   20  
       33.10  1:07.74  1:43.48  2:18.31                                    
  2 Nicole Trent              16 SJAC-MA              2:22.46    2:18.74   17  
       32.50  1:07.93  1:44.06  2:18.74                                    
  3 Madison Peifer            16 THY-MA               2:27.30    2:22.41   16  
       33.10  1:08.21  1:45.35  2:22.41                                    
  4 Kaia Taylor               16 SERP-MA              2:25.06    2:25.94   15  
       33.99  2:25.94                                                      
  5 Isabel Delosrios          16 CHEL-MA              2:28.42    2:28.99   14  
       36.36  1:14.25  1:52.04  2:28.99                                    
  6 Kiera Scudder             15 MSA-MA               2:28.96    2:32.76   13  
       35.88  1:14.67  1:54.01  2:32.76                                    
  7 Steph Paglia              15 SSC-MA               2:36.83    2:37.94   12  
       36.49  1:15.10  1:56.25  2:37.94                                    
  8 Ilse Martinez Delgadillo  16 GPAC-MA              2:40.41    2:39.51   11  
       38.31  1:18.04  1:58.97  2:39.51                                    
B - Final
  9 Lauren Belardo            15 THY-MA               2:43.30    2:41.81    9  
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kylie Preihs              15 SJAC-MA              2:18.40    2:20.73  
       33.43  1:08.31  1:44.86  2:20.73                                    
  2 Nicole Trent              16 SJAC-MA              2:23.70    2:22.46  
       32.95  1:09.71  1:46.66  2:22.46                                    
  3 Kaia Taylor               16 SERP-MA              2:25.89    2:25.06  
       33.80  1:48.19  2:25.10  2:25.06                                    
  4 Madison Peifer            16 THY-MA               2:24.42    2:27.30  
       34.04  1:10.87  1:49.22  2:27.30                                    
  5 Isabel Delosrios          16 CHEL-MA              2:29.87    2:28.42  
       36.56  1:14.10  1:51.59  2:28.42                                    
  6 Kiera Scudder             15 MSA-MA               2:34.02    2:28.96  
       35.15  1:13.55  1:52.10  2:28.96                                    
  7 Melissa Callahan          18 SSC-MA               2:31.99    2:29.15  
       34.33  1:11.77  1:50.86  2:29.15                                    
  8 Audrey Kim                15 LMOR-MA              2:33.42    2:33.64  
       36.46  1:15.73  1:54.85  2:33.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Steph Paglia              15 SSC-MA               2:37.63    2:36.83  
       36.23  1:15.10  1:55.55  2:36.83                                    
 10 Shana Chung               15 MSA-MA               2:43.45    2:40.23  
       37.70  1:18.18  1:59.99  2:40.23                                    
 11 Ilse Martinez Delgadillo  16 GPAC-MA              2:43.46    2:40.41  
       38.07  1:18.37  1:59.69  2:40.41                                    
 12 Lauren Belardo            15 THY-MA               2:51.27    2:43.30  
       37.96  1:19.65  2:02.33  2:43.30                                    
 13 Mikayla Henry             15 SERP-MA              2:59.78    3:04.97  
              2:16.74  3:04.97                                             
 -- Isabelle Stewart          16 STRM-MA              3:07.80         DQ  
 -- Grace Wheeler             15 SJAC-MA              2:28.00         DQ  
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brandon Draggoo           16 GPAC-MA              2:07.13    2:03.88   20  
       28.50  1:00.35  1:33.00  2:03.88                                    
  2 Tyler Tedesco             16 SJAC-MA              2:13.97    2:08.95   17  
       30.73  1:03.12  1:36.19  2:08.95                                    
  3 Brendan McDevitt          15 SJAC-MA              2:13.46    2:10.96   16  
       30.95  1:04.34  1:38.10  2:10.96                                    
  4 George Cervantes-Rodrigu  15 CBST-MA              2:19.90    2:18.95   15  
       32.07  1:07.21  1:43.34  2:18.95                                    
  5 Terrence Brown            17 SERP-MA              2:22.82    2:20.53   14  
       32.67  1:07.99  2:20.64  2:20.53                                    
  6 Matthew Stankus           15 SJAC-MA              2:27.57    2:25.20   13  
       32.61  1:08.79  1:47.04  2:25.20                                    
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandon Draggoo           16 GPAC-MA              2:29.18    2:07.13  
       29.48  1:02.79  1:36.51  2:07.13                                    
  2 Brendan McDevitt          15 SJAC-MA              2:14.44    2:13.46  
       31.26  1:04.93  1:39.68  2:13.46                                    
  3 Tyler Tedesco             16 SJAC-MA              2:19.08    2:13.97  
       31.86  1:05.65  1:39.99  2:13.97                                    
  4 Yaseen Thomas             17 SERP-MA              2:21.00    2:15.28  
       31.30  1:05.06  1:40.17  2:15.28                                    
  5 George Cervantes-Rodrigu  15 CBST-MA              2:20.26    2:19.90  
       32.24  1:07.39  1:43.73  2:19.90                                    
  6 Finn Gunther              15 TRI-MA               2:31.51    2:20.29  
       33.35  1:08.83  1:44.66  2:20.29                                    
  7 Terrence Brown            17 SERP-MA              2:25.12    2:22.82  
       33.67           1:47.15  2:22.82                                    
  8 Patrick McNally           17 SSC-MA               2:20.12    2:23.88  
       32.18  1:08.67  1:47.02  2:23.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matthew Stankus           15 SJAC-MA              2:24.86    2:27.57  
       33.35  1:08.89  1:44.67  2:27.57                                    
 10 Som Chanthavong           17 GPAC-MA              2:29.88    2:35.88  
       37.10  1:16.35  1:57.27  2:35.88                                    
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kate Levensten            12 SSC-MA               1:05.46    1:04.07   20  
       30.70  1:04.07                                                      
  2 Laura Powers              12 SJAC-MA              1:06.43    1:06.48   17  
       31.61  1:06.48                                                      
  3 Sam Camey                 11 ECCC-MA              1:07.49    1:07.08   16  
       32.14  1:07.08                                                      
  4 Flynn Truskett            12 WAP-MA               1:07.72    1:07.59   15  
       32.48  1:07.59                                                      
  5 Nicole Carpenter          12 MAR-MA               1:08.71    1:07.72   14  
       33.18  1:07.72                                                      
  6 Sydney Kreidler           12 SEA-MA               1:08.42    1:07.79   13  
       32.60  1:07.79                                                      
  7 Devin Callahan            12 WAP-MA               1:08.13    1:09.38   12  
       33.64  1:09.38                                                      
  8 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC-MA              1:07.75    1:09.40   11  
       33.82  1:09.40                                                      
B - Final
  9 Em Fekete                 11 SJAC-MA              1:08.90    1:07.59    9  
       32.37  1:07.59                                                      
 10 Ana Brandbergh            12 CBST-MA              1:10.31    1:08.39    7  
       33.33  1:08.39                                                      
 11 Syd Smith                 12 ECCC-MA              1:09.49    1:08.78    6  
       33.36  1:08.78                                                      
 12 Melinda Lee               12 STRM-MA              1:09.01    1:08.83    5  
       33.11  1:08.83                                                      
 13 Ella Shifflett            12 SSC-MA               1:10.02    1:09.21    4  
       34.41  1:09.21                                                      
 14 Michelle An               12 WAP-MA               1:09.61    1:09.46    3  
       33.69  1:09.46                                                      
 15 Alina Klaehn              12 TRI-MA               1:09.67    1:09.96    2  
       34.68  1:09.96                                                      
 16 Ijenu Okongwu             12 SERP-MA              1:09.77    1:10.19    1  
       33.58  1:10.19                                                      
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kate Levensten            12 SSC-MA               1:09.33    1:05.46  
       31.52  1:05.46                                                      
  2 Laura Powers              12 SJAC-MA              1:07.97    1:06.43  
       31.77  1:06.43                                                      
  3 Sam Camey                 11 ECCC-MA              1:09.16    1:07.49  
       32.35  1:07.49                                                      
  4 Flynn Truskett            12 WAP-MA               1:08.59    1:07.72  
       32.53  1:07.72                                                      
  5 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC-MA              1:10.98    1:07.75  
       33.47  1:07.75                                                      
  6 Devin Callahan            12 WAP-MA               1:08.94    1:08.13  
       33.39  1:08.13                                                      
  7 Sydney Kreidler           12 SEA-MA               1:07.54    1:08.42  
       33.34  1:08.42                                                      
  8 Nicole Carpenter          12 MAR-MA               1:07.49    1:08.71  
       33.59  1:08.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Em Fekete                 11 SJAC-MA              1:08.11    1:08.90  
       33.13  1:08.90                                                      
 10 Melinda Lee               12 STRM-MA              1:07.57    1:09.01  
       33.06  1:09.01                                                      
 11 Syd Smith                 12 ECCC-MA              1:11.69    1:09.49  
       33.90  1:09.49                                                      
 12 Michelle An               12 WAP-MA               1:09.29    1:09.61  
       34.26  1:09.61                                                      
 13 Alina Klaehn              12 TRI-MA               1:12.18    1:09.67  
       33.86  1:09.67                                                      
 14 Ijenu Okongwu             12 SERP-MA              1:09.80    1:09.77  
       33.60  1:09.77                                                      
 15 Ella Shifflett            12 SSC-MA               1:11.62    1:10.02  
       34.62  1:10.02                                                      
 16 Ana Brandbergh            12 CBST-MA              1:08.78    1:10.31  
       34.62  1:10.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marina Wang               11 MSA-MA               1:10.53    1:10.45  
       34.79  1:10.45                                                      
 18 Heather Stark             12 CBST-MA              1:10.08    1:10.72  
       34.77  1:10.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ava Levari                12 GPAC-MA              1:12.96    1:10.94  
       34.72  1:10.94                                                      
 20 Annie Zeigler             12 SJAC-MA              1:13.18    1:11.03  
       34.67  1:11.03                                                      
 21 Tiffany Tran              12 UNSEA-MA             1:10.27    1:11.12  
       34.57  1:11.12                                                      
 22 Julia Fanning             11 SJAC-MA              1:11.71    1:11.18  
       34.57  1:11.18                                                      
 23 Casey Morgan              11 GPAC-MA              1:08.90    1:11.27  
       34.62  1:11.27                                                      
 24 Kayla Nguyen              11 BGH-MA               1:09.44    1:11.30  
       35.92  1:11.30                                                      
 25 De'Jah Whitehead          12 SSC-MA               1:13.00    1:11.39  
       35.37  1:11.39                                                      
 26 Monica Iordanov           11 UNECC-MA             1:14.09    1:11.99  
       34.47  1:11.99                                                      
 27 Natalie Latham            12 SEA-MA               1:12.57    1:12.10  
       35.47  1:12.10                                                      
 28 Meredith Elko             12 SEA-MA               1:11.97    1:12.34  
       35.04  1:12.34                                                      
 29 Charlotte Evinski         12 SEA-MA               1:16.25    1:12.38  
       35.54  1:12.38                                                      
 30 Alyssa McHale             12 TWAC-MA              1:14.17    1:12.47  
       34.53  1:12.47                                                      
 31 Isabella Gioia            12 LMOR-MA              1:12.55    1:12.98  
       35.17  1:12.98                                                      
 32 Izzy Rossi                11 UNSEA-MA             1:12.02    1:13.28  
       35.44  1:13.28                                                      
 33 Claudia Fulton            11 SJAC-MA              1:15.89    1:13.30  
       35.09  1:13.30                                                      
 34 Peyton Goetz              11 WAP-MA               1:14.59    1:13.35  
       35.88  1:13.35                                                      
 35 Maya Campbell             12 GPAC-MA              1:15.81    1:13.40  
       35.50  1:13.40                                                      
 36 Abby Simko                11 TWAC-MA              1:11.97    1:13.73  
 37 Amy Lauderbaugh           12 WAC-MA               1:15.31    1:14.13  
 38 Natalie Johnson           12 WAC-MA               1:15.84    1:14.77  
       35.46  1:14.77                                                      
 39 Emma Tilley               11 DYD-MA               1:17.26    1:15.13  
       36.44  1:15.13                                                      
 40 Sydney Moore              11 SEA-MA               1:15.69    1:15.28  
       36.68  1:15.28                                                      
 41 Caroline Suko             11 CBST-MA              1:18.34    1:16.21  
       37.06  1:16.21                                                      
 42 Rachel Prior              11 MSA-MA               1:21.17    1:16.98  
       37.60  1:16.98                                                      
 43 Lillie Corino             12 CBST-MA              1:17.83    1:17.25  
       37.87  1:17.25                                                      
 44 Diedre Scudder            12 MSA-MA               1:17.76    1:17.28  
       36.96  1:17.28                                                      
 45 Jade McCoy                11 MAR-MA               1:19.24    1:17.54  
       38.55  1:17.54                                                      
 46 Kaitlyn James             11 PENN-MA              1:18.29    1:17.68  
       37.82  1:17.68                                                      
 47 Abigail DiGregorio        12 CBST-MA              1:13.50    1:17.70  
       37.13  1:17.70                                                      
 48 Zoe DeAngelis             11 GPAC-MA              1:16.06    1:17.76  
       38.50  1:17.76                                                      
 49 Elizabeth Gray            12 SERP-MA              1:19.33    1:18.10  
       37.62  1:18.10                                                      
 50 Kylie Durboraw            11 SJAC-MA              1:20.70    1:18.19  
       38.19  1:18.19                                                      
 51 Rebecca O'Connor          12 LMAC-MA              1:20.69    1:18.26  
 52 Kendra Canale             11 SEA-MA               1:21.80    1:18.38  
       38.30  1:18.38                                                      
 53 Bella Destefano           11 BGH-MA               1:19.22    1:18.56  
       37.73  1:18.56                                                      
 54 Caroline Cusack           11 MSA-MA               1:21.00    1:19.44  
       37.76  1:19.44                                                      
 55 Carina Costa              11 MAR-MA               1:20.45    1:19.77  
       39.16  1:19.77                                                      
 56 Cara Schwacke             11 MSA-MA               1:20.58    1:19.86  
 57 Jillian Brown             11 CHEL-MA              1:20.00    1:19.93  
       38.50  1:19.93                                                      
 58 Lauren Eagle              12 TWAC-MA              1:16.93    1:20.52  
       37.87  1:20.52                                                      
 59 Keira Walsh               11 PENN-MA              1:20.69    1:20.66  
       39.52  1:20.66                                                      
 60 Jade Qin                  11 SEA-MA               1:22.02    1:20.92  
       39.65  1:20.92                                                      
 61 Emma Berry                11 TWAC-MA              1:18.29    1:21.32  
       38.77  1:21.32                                                      
 62 Ashley Marker             11 MAR-MA               1:21.96    1:21.98  
       39.78  1:21.98                                                      
 63 Haley Denick              12 TWAC-MA              1:21.40    1:22.30  
       40.03  1:22.30                                                      
 64 Marisha Cautilli          11 GPAC-MA              1:21.78    1:22.88  
       40.02  1:22.88                                                      
 65 Eleanor Race              11 TWAC-MA              1:21.14    1:23.01  
       39.73  1:23.01                                                      
 66 Tram Duong                11 BGH-MA               1:19.31    1:23.38  
       40.08  1:23.38                                                      
 67 Grace Cassidy             12 TWAC-MA              1:21.63    1:24.60  
       41.68  1:24.60                                                      
 68 Audrey McKenna            12 GPAC-MA              1:21.31    1:25.56  
       41.78  1:25.56                                                      
 -- Allie DeFrehn             11 GPAC-MA              1:08.41         DQ  
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liam Ramos                12 GPAC-MA              1:06.22    1:05.32   20  
       31.64  1:05.32                                                      
  2 Joshua Juhasz             12 WAC-MA               1:07.93    1:06.16   17  
       31.78  1:06.16                                                      
  3 Zachary Redding           12 WAC-MA               1:09.10    1:06.36   16  
       32.00  1:06.36                                                      
  4 Cooper Pike               12 SJAC-MA              1:09.13    1:08.02   15  
       32.96  1:08.02                                                      
  5 Danny Ireland             12 SEA-MA               1:08.34    1:08.72   14  
       33.81  1:08.72                                                      
  6 Brock Whitaker            11 SSC-MA               1:10.17    1:09.04   13  
       33.56  1:09.04                                                      
  7 Zachary Vasser            11 SEA-MA               1:08.95    1:09.16   12  
       33.19  1:09.16                                                      
  8 Matthew Sonn              11 SJAC-MA              1:10.06    1:09.19   11  
       33.44  1:09.19                                                      
B - Final
  9 Evan Falk                 12 SEA-MA               1:10.84    1:08.50    9  
       33.63  1:08.50                                                      
 10 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA-MA               1:10.92    1:09.79    7  
       33.78  1:09.79                                                      
 11 Aidan Schnapf             11 CBST-MA              1:11.81    1:10.02    6  
       34.02  1:10.02                                                      
 12 Matt McLellan             12 WAP-MA               1:11.88    1:11.07    5  
       34.54  1:11.07                                                      
 13 Hayden Clay               12 GPAC-MA              1:13.08    1:11.44    4  
       34.66  1:11.44                                                      
 14 Alex Zoldan               12 SSC-MA               1:12.29    1:11.77    3  
       34.92  1:11.77                                                      
 15 Henry Howard              12 LMOR-MA              1:13.12    1:13.57    2  
       34.62  1:13.57                                                      
 16 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA-MA               1:12.91    1:14.21    1  
       35.33  1:14.21                                                      
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liam Ramos                12 GPAC-MA              1:08.72    1:06.22  
       31.87  1:06.22                                                      
  2 Joshua Juhasz             12 WAC-MA               1:09.21    1:07.93  
       32.70  1:07.93                                                      
  3 Danny Ireland             12 SEA-MA               1:11.46    1:08.34  
       34.33  1:08.34                                                      
  4 Zachary Vasser            11 SEA-MA               1:09.28    1:08.95  
       33.30  1:08.95                                                      
  5 Zachary Redding           12 WAC-MA               1:08.82    1:09.10  
       33.74  1:09.10                                                      
  6 Cooper Pike               12 SJAC-MA              1:11.62    1:09.13  
       33.62  1:09.13                                                      
  7 Matthew Sonn              11 SJAC-MA              1:10.43    1:10.06  
       33.56  1:10.06                                                      
  8 Brock Whitaker            11 SSC-MA               1:10.84    1:10.17  
       34.48  1:10.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Evan Falk                 12 SEA-MA               1:11.54    1:10.84  
       35.08  1:10.84                                                      
 10 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA-MA               1:10.13    1:10.92  
       34.61  1:10.92                                                      
 11 Aidan Schnapf             11 CBST-MA              1:13.43    1:11.81  
       35.31  1:11.81                                                      
 12 Matt McLellan             12 WAP-MA               1:10.67    1:11.88  
       34.75  1:11.88                                                      
 13 Alex Zoldan               12 SSC-MA               1:12.88    1:12.29  
       34.95  1:12.29                                                      
 14 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA-MA               1:14.55    1:12.91  
       35.76  1:12.91                                                      
 15 Hayden Clay               12 GPAC-MA              1:09.98    1:13.08  
       35.60  1:13.08                                                      
 16 Henry Howard              12 LMOR-MA              1:13.05    1:13.12  
       34.82  1:13.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Corbin King               12 CBST-MA              1:16.25    1:13.62  
       36.30  1:13.62                                                      
 18 Walker McElrath           11 CBST-MA              1:13.14    1:13.75  
       36.27  1:13.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Matthew Woodside          11 SEA-MA               1:15.47    1:13.94  
       36.29  1:13.94                                                      
 20 Tee Johnson               11 WAP-MA               1:15.36    1:13.95  
       35.94  1:13.95                                                      
 21 DJ Farling                12 SJAC-MA              1:12.92    1:14.42  
       36.94  1:14.42                                                      
 22 Harry Franks              12 Margate Sharks-MA    1:19.11    1:14.50  
       36.25  1:14.50                                                      
 23 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA-MA               1:14.49    1:14.96  
       36.23  1:14.96                                                      
 24 Rich Scholer              11 CBST-MA              1:14.01    1:14.98  
       36.27  1:14.98                                                      
 25 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA-MA               1:15.90    1:15.21  
       36.52  1:15.21                                                      
 26 Alex Crumpton             12 SJAC-MA              1:15.68    1:15.50  
       36.97  1:15.50                                                      
 27 Ryan Manning              11 SEA-MA               1:17.09    1:15.93  
       37.46  1:15.93                                                      
 28 Charles Seiverd           11 SEA-MA               1:15.54    1:16.44  
       37.90  1:16.44                                                      
 29 Colin Mitchell            11 SJAC-MA              1:18.21    1:16.65  
 30 Dylan Dewitt              11 SEA-MA               1:17.25    1:16.84  
       37.74  1:16.84                                                      
 31 Jack Reinhart             12 MSA-MA               1:21.48    1:16.98  
 32 Lukas Nier                11 PENN-MA              1:17.53    1:16.99  
 33 Caleb Carter              12 TWAC-MA              1:17.98    1:17.04  
       37.69  1:17.04                                                      
 34 Jack Camfield             11 WAC-MA               1:17.95    1:17.36  
       37.76  1:17.36                                                      
 35 Drew Hetzer               11 GPAC-MA              1:20.63    1:17.81  
       38.29  1:17.81                                                      
 36 Charlie Nenchev           11 LMAC-MA              1:22.10    1:17.99  
 37 Ben Larkin                12 UMAC-MA              1:17.39    1:19.06  
       38.22  1:19.06                                                      
 38 William Toth              12 GPAC-MA              1:18.14    1:19.42  
       39.16  1:19.42                                                      
 39 Christian Conner          11 SJAC-MA              1:21.10    1:19.58  
       38.59  1:19.58                                                      
 40 Samuel McCallion          11 CBST-MA              1:22.03    1:20.10  
 41 Gabe Fluehr               11 SPFD-MA              1:18.20    1:20.15  
       39.32  1:20.15                                                      
 42 Will Curtis               11 SJAC-MA              1:19.14    1:20.87  
       39.14  1:20.87                                                      
 43 Colin Drummond            12 MSA-MA               1:21.90    1:21.10  
 44 Luke Johns                11 SJAC-MA              1:22.67    1:27.00  
 45 Christopher Bakalorz      11 LMAC-MA              1:20.94    1:27.15  
       41.00  1:27.15                                                      
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Audrey Moore              14 GPAC-MA              2:21.39    2:22.36   20  
       31.34  1:06.56  1:44.62  2:22.36                                    
  2 Madison Lush              14 CHEL-MA              2:37.28    2:27.30   17  
       31.83  1:08.55  1:47.97  2:27.30                                    
  3 Caroline Deyrup           14 BRY-MA               2:36.37    2:29.26   16  
       33.73  1:11.03  1:50.77  2:29.26                                    
  4 Laurel Decker             13 SJAC-MA              2:30.22    2:30.02   15  
       32.79  1:10.57  1:50.05  2:30.02                                    
  5 Avery Fohring             14 TWAC-MA              2:35.66    2:33.08   14  
       33.92  1:11.86  1:52.50  2:33.08                                    
  6 Nina Marchese             13 GPAC-MA              2:44.18    2:40.30   13  
       34.21  1:14.48  1:57.50  2:40.30                                    
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Audrey Moore              14 GPAC-MA              2:29.92    2:21.39  
       31.29  1:06.54  1:43.54  2:21.39                                    
  2 Laurel Decker             13 SJAC-MA              2:33.98    2:30.22  
       33.21  1:11.54  1:51.15  2:30.22                                    
  3 Reaghan Stewart           13 WAP-MA               2:37.77    2:31.64  
        7.31  1:11.07  1:51.66  2:31.64                                    
  4 Katy Ricketts             14 WAP-MA               2:47.11    2:32.76  
       34.25  1:12.38  2:32.76                                             
  5 Avery Fohring             14 TWAC-MA              2:30.64    2:35.66  
       34.58  1:14.10  1:55.19  2:35.66                                    
  6 Caroline Deyrup           14 BRY-MA               2:48.29    2:36.37  
       34.87  1:14.05  1:55.35  2:36.37                                    
  7 Madison Lush              14 CHEL-MA              2:32.93    2:37.28  
        4.69  1:12.80  1:54.72  2:37.28                                    
  8 Kayley Knackstedt         13 WAC-MA               2:42.16    2:41.51  
        4.16  1:13.26  1:57.13  2:41.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kylee Hynes               14 GPAC-MA              2:31.10    2:42.67  
       35.49  1:18.00  1:59.84  2:42.67                                    
 10 Nina Marchese             13 GPAC-MA              2:46.31    2:44.18  
       33.74  1:15.29  1:59.95  2:44.18                                    
 -- Lily Sicuranza            13 WAC-MA               2:40.31         DQ  
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carson Vasser             13 SEA-MA               2:15.97    2:14.64   20  
       29.94  1:05.35  1:40.33  2:14.64                                    
  2 Shane Washart             13 GPAC-MA              2:17.28    2:17.59   17  
       29.23  1:04.52  1:40.93  2:17.59                                    
  3 Michael Foley             14 SJAC-MA              2:22.47    2:19.45   16  
       30.42  1:06.32  1:43.66  2:19.45                                    
  4 Mark Rhoge                13 THY-MA               2:24.71    2:23.33   15  
       29.85  1:04.94  1:43.95  2:23.33                                    
  5 Connor Jackson            13 GPAC-MA              2:22.33    2:23.95   14  
       31.27  1:07.41  1:46.01  2:23.95                                    
  6 Steve Gooden              14 ECCC-MA              2:24.93    2:24.14   13  
       31.58  1:08.42  1:47.36  2:24.14                                    
  7 Edgar Valle               13 GPAC-MA              2:26.44    2:28.15   12  
       32.11  1:08.74  1:49.54  2:28.15                                    
  8 Ryan Jones                13 WAC-MA               2:42.01    2:36.13   11  
       32.73  1:12.92  1:54.86  2:36.13                                    
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carson Vasser             13 SEA-MA               2:17.90    2:15.97  
       30.19  1:05.32  1:41.57  2:15.97                                    
  2 Shane Washart             13 GPAC-MA              2:23.12    2:17.28  
       29.33  1:04.03  1:41.28  2:17.28                                    
  3 Raymond Welgosh           13 UMAC-MA              2:20.49    2:20.54  
       29.53  1:03.74  1:41.24  2:20.54                                    
  4 Connor Jackson            13 GPAC-MA              2:23.89    2:22.33  
       31.15  1:06.26  1:45.01  2:22.33                                    
  5 Michael Foley             14 SJAC-MA              2:27.29    2:22.47  
       32.34  1:09.58  1:46.56  2:22.47                                    
  6 Mark Rhoge                13 THY-MA               2:25.85    2:24.71  
       30.44  1:07.32  1:45.93  2:24.71                                    
  7 Steve Gooden              14 ECCC-MA              2:23.79    2:24.93  
       30.80  1:08.10  1:47.06  2:24.93                                    
  8 Edgar Valle               13 GPAC-MA              2:25.34    2:26.44  
       32.01  1:10.35  1:49.43  2:26.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 James Shmurak             13 THY-MA               2:28.99    2:26.71  
       32.04  1:09.58  1:49.44  2:26.71                                    
 10 Andrew Walter             14 SJAC-MA              2:26.52    2:29.80  
       33.07  1:10.24  1:50.85  2:29.80                                    
 11 Ryan Jones                13 WAC-MA               2:32.67    2:42.01  
       33.71  1:14.80  1:58.27  2:42.01                                    
 
Event 95  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marin Adams               16 SSC-MA               1:04.48    1:04.84   20  
       31.03  1:04.84                                                      
  2 Erin Chang                17 SSC-MA               1:05.14    1:05.21   17  
       30.84  1:05.21                                                      
  3 Megan Jones               16 WAC-MA               1:05.36    1:05.31   16  
       29.76  1:05.31                                                      
  4 Chiara Roma               15 SJAC-MA              1:08.18    1:06.90   15  
       32.04  1:06.90                                                      
  5 Gillian Peters            15 SJAC-MA              1:08.23    1:07.28   14  
       30.44  1:07.28                                                      
  6 Dru Mciver-Jenkins        15 SERP-MA              1:08.03    1:07.68   13  
       31.53  1:07.68                                                      
  7 Alexis Morace             17 LMOR-MA              1:11.46    1:08.96   12  
       32.08  1:08.96                                                      
  8 Kiera Scudder             15 MSA-MA               1:09.34    1:09.57   11  
       32.42  1:09.57                                                      
B - Final
  9 Emily Fitzgerald          16 SJAC-MA              1:12.85    1:13.36    9  
       33.39  1:13.36                                                      
 10 Lauren Belardo            15 THY-MA               1:21.44    1:21.60    7  
       37.17  1:21.60                                                      
 
Event 95  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marin Adams               16 SSC-MA               1:05.35    1:04.48  
       30.30  1:04.48                                                      
  2 Erin Chang                17 SSC-MA               1:05.09    1:05.14  
       30.63  1:05.14                                                      
  3 Megan Jones               16 WAC-MA               1:07.84    1:05.36  
       30.00  1:05.36                                                      
  4 Dru Mciver-Jenkins        15 SERP-MA              1:08.24    1:08.03  
       31.50  1:08.03                                                      
  5 Chiara Roma               15 SJAC-MA              1:05.48    1:08.18  
       32.12  1:08.18                                                      
  6 Gillian Peters            15 SJAC-MA              1:08.02    1:08.23  
       31.00  1:08.23                                                      
  7 Abby Hwan                 15 LMOR-MA              1:10.45    1:08.34  
       31.55  1:08.34                                                      
  8 Kiera Scudder             15 MSA-MA               1:13.29    1:09.34  
       32.12  1:09.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexis Morace             17 LMOR-MA              1:14.04    1:11.46  
       32.99  1:11.46                                                      
 10 Jordan Frye               15 SPFD-MA              1:13.80    1:12.29  
       33.11  1:12.29                                                      
 11 Emily Fitzgerald          16 SJAC-MA              1:17.68    1:12.85  
       33.38  1:12.85                                                      
 12 Bethany Rutkowski         15 CHEL-MA              1:15.20    1:13.20  
       33.76  1:13.20                                                      
 13 Kayli Hernandez           15 SEA-MA               1:13.36    1:14.51  
       33.90  1:14.51                                                      
 14 Shana Chung               15 MSA-MA               1:12.23    1:16.22  
       35.50  1:16.22                                                      
 15 Lauren Belardo            15 THY-MA               1:21.10    1:21.44  
       36.19  1:21.44                                                      
 16 Chloe Maher               16 BRY-MA               1:30.54    1:36.02  
       41.79  1:36.02                                                      
 
Event 96  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 BJ Fuller                 17 TWAC-MA                58.35      56.70   20  
       25.97    56.70                                                      
  2 Kenny Culbertson          17 GPAC-MA                59.59      58.40   17  
       26.80    58.40                                                      
  3 Tyler Tedesco             16 SJAC-MA              1:00.22      58.62   16  
       27.67    58.62                                                      
  4 Zachariah Woltman         16 PENN-MA                59.74      59.61   15  
       27.73    59.61                                                      
  5 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC-MA                59.66      59.86   14  
       27.56    59.86                                                      
  6 Trevor Mislan             16 CBST-MA              1:00.99    1:00.41   13  
       27.93  1:00.41                                                      
  7 George Cervantes-Rodrigu  15 CBST-MA              1:01.56    1:00.73   12  
       29.23  1:00.73                                                      
  8 Griffin Young             15 WAP-MA               1:01.95    1:01.06   11  
       28.16  1:01.06                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sam Taffet                16 GPAC-MA              1:07.10      59.05    9  
       27.97    59.05                                                      
 10 Tom Montvydas             16 LMOR-MA              1:03.04    1:01.49    7  
       28.92  1:01.49                                                      
 11 Andrew Kim                15 PENN-MA              1:02.36    1:02.09    6  
       28.56  1:02.09                                                      
 12 Marquis Holden            16 SERP-MA              1:02.40    1:03.88    5  
       29.76  1:03.88                                                      
 13 Christian Overton         15 SJAC-MA              1:04.49    1:04.20    4  
       30.40  1:04.20                                                      
 14 Brendan McDevitt          15 SJAC-MA              1:06.13    1:06.40    3  
       30.68  1:06.40                                                      
 15 Terrence Brown            17 SERP-MA              1:04.55    1:06.60    2  
       30.56  1:06.60                                                      
 16 Austin Beaver             15 UNECC-MA             1:07.87    1:07.09    1  
 
Event 96  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael Sommeling         16 SJAC-MA                58.61      57.65  
       27.74    57.65                                                      
  2 BJ Fuller                 17 TWAC-MA                58.83      58.35  
       27.05    58.35                                                      
  3 Kenny Culbertson          17 GPAC-MA              1:00.70      59.59  
       27.68    59.59                                                      
  4 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC-MA                58.90      59.66  
       27.18    59.66                                                      
  5 Zachariah Woltman         16 PENN-MA              1:01.67      59.74  
       28.08    59.74                                                      
  6 Tyler Tedesco             16 SJAC-MA              1:02.48    1:00.22  
       28.47  1:00.22                                                      
  7 Trevor Mislan             16 CBST-MA              1:02.70    1:00.99  
       28.07  1:00.99                                                      
  8 George Cervantes-Rodrigu  15 CBST-MA              1:01.02    1:01.56  
       29.12  1:01.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Griffin Young             15 WAP-MA               1:00.92    1:01.95  
       28.67  1:01.95                                                      
 10 Andrew Kim                15 PENN-MA              1:04.23    1:02.36  
       29.42  1:02.36                                                      
 11 Marquis Holden            16 SERP-MA              1:02.60    1:02.40  
       28.82  1:02.40                                                      
 12 Tom Montvydas             16 LMOR-MA              1:01.07    1:03.04  
       28.59  1:03.04                                                      
 13 Bobby Irwin               15 TWAC-MA              1:03.89    1:04.06  
       29.76  1:04.06                                                      
 14 Christian Overton         15 SJAC-MA              1:04.54    1:04.49  
       31.09  1:04.49                                                      
 15 Terrence Brown            17 SERP-MA              1:03.47    1:04.55  
       29.82  1:04.55                                                      
 16 Brendan McDevitt          15 SJAC-MA              1:07.50    1:06.13  
       31.41  1:06.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sam Taffet                16 GPAC-MA              1:02.66    1:07.10  
       31.13  1:07.10                                                      
 18 Austin Beaver             15 UNECC-MA             1:08.02    1:07.87  
       31.64  1:07.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cameron Coleman           17 SERP-MA              1:14.42    1:18.43  
       33.27  1:18.43                                                      
 -- Hosni Myatt-Knox          17 SERP-MA              1:11.20         DQ  
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maya Campbell             12 GPAC-MA              2:44.70    2:43.33   20  
       33.88  1:15.46  1:58.40  2:43.33                                    
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maya Campbell             12 GPAC-MA              2:51.04    2:44.70  
       34.14  1:15.61  2:00.38  2:44.70                                    
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aidan Peters              12 SJAC-MA              2:36.85    2:32.37   20  
       32.07  1:10.22  1:51.10  2:32.37                                    
  2 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA-MA               2:41.56    2:38.33   17  
       33.68  1:13.82  1:56.51  2:38.33                                    
  3 Walker McElrath           11 CBST-MA              2:43.25    2:43.77   16  
       34.26  1:15.58  1:59.63  2:43.77                                    
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aidan Peters              12 SJAC-MA              2:38.17    2:36.85  
       32.27  1:11.33  1:55.06  2:36.85                                    
  2 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA-MA               2:45.48    2:41.56  
       34.56  1:16.35  1:59.85  2:41.56                                    
  3 Walker McElrath           11 CBST-MA              2:46.56    2:43.25  
       34.99  1:15.69  1:59.79  2:43.25                                    
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alyssa McHale             12 TWAC-MA                29.59      29.32   18.5
  1 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC-MA                29.02      29.32   18.5
  3 Sam Camey                 11 ECCC-MA                29.65      29.79   16  
  4 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC-MA                30.08      29.87   15  
  5 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA-MA                 30.19      30.03   14  
  6 Samantha Bork             12 SEA-MA                 30.05      30.26   13  
  7 Ella Welsh                12 GPAC-MA                30.36      30.39   12  
  8 Ally Seiverd              12 SEA-MA                 30.14      30.50   11  
B - Final
  9 De'Jah Whitehead          12 SSC-MA                 30.56      30.07    9  
 10 Rachel Carapella          12 GPAC-MA                30.49      30.46    7  
 11 Nicole Carpenter          12 MAR-MA                 30.68      30.51    6  
 12 Sarah Kern                11 GPAC-MA                30.60      30.56    5  
 13 Amanda Conti              12 SPFD-MA                30.54      30.61    4  
 14 Ella Shifflett            12 SSC-MA                 30.65      30.78    3  
 15 Rachel Bockrath           11 WAC-MA                 30.94      30.81    2  
 16 Brianna Swartz            12 SJAC-MA                30.67      31.11    1  
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC-MA                30.49      29.02  
  2 Alyssa McHale             12 TWAC-MA                29.97      29.59  
  3 Sam Camey                 11 ECCC-MA                29.95      29.65  
  4 Samantha Bork             12 SEA-MA                 31.22      30.05  
  5 Ella Culmone              12 ECCC-MA                30.61      30.08  
  6 Ally Seiverd              12 SEA-MA                 30.42      30.14  
  7 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA-MA                 30.53      30.19  
  8 Ella Welsh                12 GPAC-MA                30.77      30.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rachel Carapella          12 GPAC-MA                30.24      30.49  
 10 Amanda Conti              12 SPFD-MA                31.74      30.54  
 11 De'Jah Whitehead          12 SSC-MA                 30.90      30.56  
 12 Sarah Kern                11 GPAC-MA                30.80      30.60  
 13 Ella Shifflett            12 SSC-MA                 30.34      30.65  
 14 Brianna Swartz            12 SJAC-MA                32.55      30.67  
 15 Nicole Carpenter          12 MAR-MA                 30.39      30.68  
 16 Rachel Bockrath           11 WAC-MA                 31.59      30.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kayla Nguyen              11 BGH-MA                 31.10      30.98  
 18 Em Fekete                 11 SJAC-MA                30.66      30.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Natalie Johnson           12 WAC-MA                 31.20      31.04  
 20 Heather Stark             12 CBST-MA                30.67      31.21  
 21 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC-MA                31.96      31.33  
 22 April Avila               12 TWAC-MA                31.13      31.51  
 22 Adriana Bertolotti        12 MSA-MA                 31.33      31.51  
 24 Sophia Paglia             12 SSC-MA                 32.21      31.58  
 25 Madison Gibson            11 TRI-MA                 31.84      31.59  
 26 Taiylor Tegler            11 WAP-MA                 32.27      31.78  
 27 Allison McMurray          11 GPAC-MA                33.22      31.82  
 28 Stella Bentley            12 WAP-MA                 32.90      32.03  
 29 Sarah Krissinger          12 LMAC-MA                33.04      32.14  
 30 Erin Tracey               12 TWAC-MA                32.72      32.21  
 31 Melanie Hwan              12 LMOR-MA                32.22      32.29  
 32 Luiza Porto               11 LMAC-MA                32.18      32.44  
 33 Kerry Stewart             11 WAP-MA                 32.70      32.57  
 34 Monica Iordanov           11 UNECC-MA               33.84      32.62  
 35 Claudia Fulton            11 SJAC-MA                32.67      32.69  
 36 Elizabeth Salamanca       12 SJAC-MA                32.64      32.77  
 37 Ava Torelli               12 TRI-MA                 32.86      32.82  
 38 Lena Luciano              11 GPAC-MA                33.07      32.91  
 39 Mary Kate Owens           11 TWAC-MA                32.43      33.12  
 39 Lindsey Lett              11 GPAC-MA                32.15      33.12  
 41 Colleen Finnan            12 GPAC-MA                32.45      33.21  
 42 Jade McCoy                11 MAR-MA                 35.41      33.33  
 43 Eve McCallion             12 CBST-MA                33.83      33.36  
 44 Sydney Koehler            11 UMAC-MA                33.82      33.78  
 44 Allison Shiuh             12 WAC-MA                 34.58      33.78  
 46 Syd Smith                 12 ECCC-MA                32.93      33.81  
 47 Vanna Kelly               11 SEA-MA                 33.76      34.00  
 48 Lillie Corino             12 CBST-MA                33.63      34.05  
 49 Alex Siganos              12 ECCC-MA                35.11      34.07  
 50 Emma Tilley               11 DYD-MA                 36.09      34.78  
 51 Meghana Dheram            12 STRM-MA                35.08      34.88  
 52 Marisha Cautilli          11 GPAC-MA                35.52      35.00  
 53 Zoe DeAngelis             11 GPAC-MA                32.54      35.27  
 54 Amy Lauderbaugh           12 WAC-MA                 34.77      35.36  
 55 Rachel Demtshuk           12 UMAC-MA                35.50      35.39  
 55 Haley Denick              12 TWAC-MA                35.16      35.39  
 57 Rebecca O'Connor          12 LMAC-MA                34.69      35.58  
 58 Alexa Fisher              12 GPAC-MA                34.60      35.86  
 59 Katie Milas               11 GPAC-MA                35.84      36.17  
 59 Allison Aceto             11 MSA-MA                 35.41      36.17  
 61 Laney Harris              11 LMAC-MA                33.37      36.24  
 62 Kendra Canale             11 SEA-MA                 36.10      36.28  
 63 Erica Sprigman            11 GPAC-MA                33.76      36.36  
 64 Jillian Brown             11 CHEL-MA                36.49      36.52  
 65 Caroline Cusack           11 MSA-MA                 36.59      36.53  
 66 Grace Gilbert             11 BRY-MA                 35.35      36.87  
 67 Kaitlyn James             11 PENN-MA                36.11      36.94  
 68 Quincey Kilbride          12 LMOR-MA                35.41      37.22  
 69 Stephanie Ruales          11 MAR-MA                 36.08      37.82  
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spiro Yeo                 12 TWAC-MA                29.53      28.86   20  
  2 Ryan Woodzell             12 DYD-MA                 30.18      30.22   17  
  3 Joshua Juhasz             12 WAC-MA                 31.46      30.39   16  
  4 Logan Holman              12 LMOR-MA                30.52      30.55   15  
  5 Kaan Arkan                12 SJAC-MA                31.22      31.36   14  
  6 Matthew Sonn              11 SJAC-MA                31.00      31.44   13  
  7 Brian Tran                11 MAR-MA                 31.22      31.59   12  
  8 Jonathan Marrone          12 SEA-MA                 31.25      31.99   11  
B - Final
  9 Michael Kelly             11 SEA-MA                 31.62      31.24    9  
 10 Patrick Armstrong         11 ECCC-MA                32.80      31.61    7  
 11 Cameron Fuller            12 TWAC-MA                32.26      31.88    6  
 12 Evan Falk                 12 SEA-MA                 32.90      32.06    5  
 13 Colin Mitchell            11 SJAC-MA                32.66      32.29    4  
 14 Matt Stanker              11 GPAC-MA                32.75      32.32    3  
 15 Tyler Shilling            11 WCAC-MA                32.51      32.52    2  
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spiro Yeo                 12 TWAC-MA                31.54      29.53  
  2 Ryan Woodzell             12 DYD-MA                 31.00      30.18  
  3 Logan Holman              12 LMOR-MA                30.13      30.52  
  4 Jake Wang                 11 SSC-MA                 30.61      30.96  
  5 Matthew Sonn              11 SJAC-MA                31.49      31.00  
  6 Kaan Arkan                12 SJAC-MA                31.86      31.22  
  6 Brian Tran                11 MAR-MA                 33.05      31.22  
  8 Jonathan Marrone          12 SEA-MA                 34.19      31.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Joshua Juhasz             12 WAC-MA                 31.76      31.46  
 10 Michael Kelly             11 SEA-MA                 31.64      31.62  
 11 Tee Johnson               11 WAP-MA                 31.81      31.94  
 12 Onur Ozer                 12 THY-MA                 32.45      31.95  
 13 Cameron Fuller            12 TWAC-MA                32.57      32.26  
 14 Tyler Shilling            11 WCAC-MA                32.44      32.51  
 15 Colin Mitchell            11 SJAC-MA                33.70      32.66  
 16 Matt Stanker              11 GPAC-MA                34.59      32.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Patrick Armstrong         11 ECCC-MA                31.94      32.80  
 18 Evan Falk                 12 SEA-MA                 33.29      32.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ryan Dietrick             12 SSC-MA                 33.38      32.96  
 20 Christopher Ivory         12 MSA-MA                 33.53      33.26  
 21 Henry Schueren            11 WAC-MA                 33.79      33.33  
 22 Gavin Swope               11 THY-MA                 35.40      33.68  
 23 Noah Gentile              11 GPAC-MA                35.67      33.74  
 24 Luca Politza              11 WAC-MA                 35.72      33.82  
 25 Eli Liedtka               12 CHEL-MA                33.91      33.83  
 25 Gavyn Leidich             11 THY-MA                 33.79      33.83  
 27 Will Cross                11 SPFD-MA                34.35      33.90  
 28 Miles Menasion            12 SERP-MA                36.43      33.99  
 29 Henry Howard              12 LMOR-MA                34.29      34.12  
 30 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA-MA                 34.27      34.16  
 31 Jack Camfield             11 WAC-MA                 35.18      34.47  
 32 Dylan Dewitt              11 SEA-MA                 35.32      34.73  
 33 Charles Seiverd           11 SEA-MA                 36.70      34.83  
 34 Aidan Schnapf             11 CBST-MA                34.87      34.91  
 35 Ryan Brown                12 Margate Sharks-MA      37.48      34.99  
 36 William Toth              12 GPAC-MA                34.70      35.09  
 37 Seth Glonek               11 MAR-MA                 36.04      35.24  
 38 Danny Ireland             12 SEA-MA                 36.75      35.31  
 39 Connor Monaghan           11 WAC-MA                 35.96      35.49  
 40 Alex Generosi             12 ECCC-MA                36.14      35.52  
 41 Thomas Moore              12 SERP-MA                36.20      35.81  
 42 Nicholas Matyas           12 GPAC-MA                37.00      35.87  
 43 Colin Drummond            12 MSA-MA                 37.22      35.89  
 44 Will Appelget             11 STRM-MA                37.14      36.42  
 45 Luke Mesco                11 GPAC-MA                37.45      36.54  
 46 Ben Gordon                11 UMAC-MA                37.11      36.62  
 47 Luke Johns                11 SJAC-MA                37.82      36.66  
 48 Tierney Ryan              12 LMAC-MA                37.64      36.83  
 49 John Blahut               12 ECCC-MA                37.81      36.90  
 50 Ben Larkin                12 UMAC-MA                36.98      37.03  
 51 Samuel McCallion          11 CBST-MA                37.63      37.29  
 52 Lukas Nier                11 PENN-MA                37.02      38.61  
 53 Hunter Streitz            11 TWAC-MA                37.34      38.88  
 54 Joshua Raj                11 PENN-MA                37.55      38.93  
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bella Brennan             13 GPAC-MA              2:16.66    2:13.83   20  
       28.93  1:02.36  1:41.77  2:13.83                                    
  2 Lyndsey Warner            13 GPAC-MA              2:18.10    2:16.56   17  
       29.25  1:04.02  1:45.15  2:16.56                                    
  3 Jessica Kuo               13 CBST-MA              2:18.05    2:16.70   16  
       30.90  1:04.86  1:44.74  2:16.70                                    
  4 Madeline Falk             14 SEA-MA               2:19.22    2:18.61   15  
       30.56  1:05.86  1:46.55  2:18.61                                    
  5 Madeleine Ott             13 SSC-MA               2:21.02    2:18.96   14  
       29.93  1:05.38  1:47.67  2:18.96                                    
  6 Logan Wilson              13 UNWAP-MA             2:19.57    2:19.06   13  
       30.62  1:06.09  1:46.66  2:19.06                                    
  7 Erin Swift                13 ECCC-MA              2:22.40    2:19.73   12  
       29.58  1:04.47  1:47.85  2:19.73                                    
 -- Audrey Moore              14 GPAC-MA              2:20.85         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Danielle Stewart          13 DYD-MA               2:24.78    2:20.59    9  
       30.49  1:04.89  1:50.91  2:20.59                                    
 10 Marlee Canale             13 SEA-MA               2:22.65    2:21.13    7  
       30.90  1:05.92  1:49.70  2:21.13                                    
 11 Emma Shields              13 WAP-MA               2:27.03    2:23.34    6  
       33.58  1:10.41  1:51.92  2:23.34                                    
 12 Maggie Benson             13 WAC-MA               2:27.01    2:24.17    5  
       33.03  1:09.48  1:50.75  2:24.17                                    
 13 Lily Sicuranza            13 WAC-MA               2:24.31    2:24.74    4  
       30.56  1:07.03  1:52.01  2:24.74                                    
 14 Anna Durboraw             13 SJAC-MA              2:26.54    2:25.75    3  
       31.43  1:06.70  1:51.89  2:25.75                                    
 15 Meghan Speicher           13 WAC-MA               2:26.19    2:26.26    2  
       31.84  1:09.91  1:52.85  2:26.26                                    
 16 Chloe Callahan            14 WAP-MA               2:26.16    2:28.75    1  
       32.58  1:12.64  1:54.68  2:28.75                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bella Brennan             13 GPAC-MA              2:19.44    2:16.66  
       29.35  1:04.66  1:44.20  2:16.66                                    
  2 Jessica Kuo               13 CBST-MA              2:20.51    2:18.05  
       31.80  1:06.60  1:45.61  2:18.05                                    
  3 Lyndsey Warner            13 GPAC-MA              2:19.21    2:18.10  
  4 Madeline Falk             14 SEA-MA               2:21.49    2:19.22  
  5 Logan Wilson              13 UNWAP-MA             2:19.13    2:19.57  
       30.55  1:06.29  1:47.25  2:19.57                                    
  6 Audrey Moore              14 GPAC-MA              2:22.13    2:20.85  
       31.05  1:07.68  1:48.52  2:20.85                                    
  7 Madeleine Ott             13 SSC-MA               2:22.28    2:21.02  
  8 Erin Swift                13 ECCC-MA              2:22.91    2:22.40  
       30.22  1:05.65  1:49.49  2:22.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marlee Canale             13 SEA-MA               2:23.34    2:22.65  
       30.64  1:06.26  1:50.29  2:22.65                                    
 10 Lily Sicuranza            13 WAC-MA               2:26.97    2:24.31  
       30.30  1:05.85  1:50.57  2:24.31                                    
 11 Danielle Stewart          13 DYD-MA               2:26.17    2:24.78  
 12 Chloe Callahan            14 WAP-MA               2:25.65    2:26.16  
       31.97  1:10.88  1:52.85  2:26.16                                    
 13 Meghan Speicher           13 WAC-MA               2:26.96    2:26.19  
 14 Anna Durboraw             13 SJAC-MA              2:27.77    2:26.54  
       31.90  1:07.57  1:53.40  2:26.54                                    
 15 Maggie Benson             13 WAC-MA               2:23.84    2:27.01  
       33.63  1:10.77  1:52.51  2:27.01                                    
 16 Emma Shields              13 WAP-MA               2:23.39    2:27.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Katie Barlow              13 UNECC-MA             2:21.85    2:27.38  
       31.27  1:09.14  1:54.45  2:27.38                                    
 18 Julia Cieniuch            14 PENN-MA              2:34.81    2:27.66  
       31.89  1:10.54  1:55.87  2:27.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gabby Celona              13 LMOR-MA              2:38.35    2:28.06  
       32.08  1:10.53  1:54.47  2:28.06                                    
 20 Caroline Deyrup           14 BRY-MA               2:29.12    2:28.87  
       32.34  1:13.26  1:53.84  2:28.87                                    
 21 Shelby Spica              13 SEA-MA               2:26.83    2:29.30  
       31.71  1:09.53  1:53.11  2:29.30                                    
 22 Clare Scharschan          13 SSC-MA               2:34.29    2:29.61  
       32.36  1:11.10  1:53.96  2:29.61                                    
 23 Carly Schaaf              14 SJAC-MA              2:31.28    2:29.75  
       32.63  1:11.58  1:55.05  2:29.75                                    
 24 Krisha Mahajan            13 SJAC-MA              2:33.63    2:30.34  
       32.96  1:11.72  1:55.17  2:30.34                                    
 25 Valerie Lawton            13 PENN-MA              2:32.20    2:30.56  
       33.80  1:11.36  1:56.71  2:30.56                                    
 26 Lindsey Wright            13 TWAC-MA              2:28.96    2:30.76  
       32.34  1:11.90  1:57.54  2:30.76                                    
 27 Katy Ricketts             14 WAP-MA               2:35.51    2:31.00  
       32.29  1:11.15  1:56.42  2:31.00                                    
 28 Alexandra Vergara         14 CBST-MA              2:27.34    2:31.26  
       32.41  1:12.29  1:57.73  2:31.26                                    
 29 Helena Slupianek          14 SSC-MA               2:32.20    2:31.51  
       33.83  1:10.25  1:58.19  2:31.51                                    
 30 Shannon Goodwin           13 CBST-MA              2:29.29    2:31.54  
       32.81  1:10.26  1:57.29  2:31.54                                    
 31 Megan Zeiler              13 SJAC-MA              2:28.88    2:31.62  
       33.56  1:13.45  1:56.59  2:31.62                                    
 32 Reaghan Stewart           13 WAP-MA               2:30.46    2:31.73  
       33.77  1:13.85  1:57.21  2:31.73                                    
 33 Lauren Greenleaf          13 SEA-MA               2:35.37    2:31.75  
       32.30  1:11.95  1:56.36  2:31.75                                    
 34 Kristen Maile             13 WAC-MA               2:29.77    2:31.77  
       32.40  1:12.74  1:58.94  2:31.77                                    
 35 Julianna Fazzio           14 GPAC-MA              2:33.62    2:31.86  
       34.57  1:14.04  1:57.23  2:31.86                                    
 36 Sadie Crispell            13 SEA-MA               2:37.47    2:32.05  
       33.16  1:11.78  1:56.14  2:32.05                                    
 37 Maggie Daly               14 BRY-MA               2:27.62    2:32.31  
 38 Laurel Decker             13 SJAC-MA              2:29.37    2:32.43  
       32.15  1:11.44  1:58.07  2:32.43                                    
 39 Brianna Jucewicz          13 CBST-MA              2:37.36    2:32.56  
       34.26  1:13.71  1:55.86  2:32.56                                    
 40 Ashley Kim                13 LMOR-MA              2:32.24    2:32.90  
       34.14  1:14.47  1:58.70  2:32.90                                    
 41 Lydia Eisenhart           14 GPAC-MA              2:40.20    2:32.96  
       33.97  1:11.76  1:59.03  2:32.96                                    
 41 Paige Jewell              14 SJAC-MA              2:38.85    2:32.96  
       33.46  1:10.64  1:57.41  2:32.96                                    
 43 Sabrina Rounds            14 SJAC-MA              2:35.70    2:33.05  
       33.41  1:13.78  1:58.45  2:33.05                                    
 44 Madison McNiff            13 SJAC-MA              2:40.29    2:33.31  
       33.35  1:14.34  1:59.33  2:33.31                                    
 45 Kayley Knackstedt         13 WAC-MA               2:31.55    2:33.48  
       32.29  1:10.70  1:58.37  2:33.48                                    
 46 Emily Peifer              13 THY-MA               2:32.75    2:34.47  
       34.49  1:14.89  1:58.94  2:34.47                                    
 47 Madeline Patrick          13 THY-MA               2:39.05    2:34.61  
       32.77  1:12.45  2:00.91  2:34.61                                    
 48 Teresa Fernandes          13 LMOR-MA              2:37.81    2:34.94  
       32.75  1:11.21  1:59.54  2:34.94                                    
 49 Lila Ceribelli            13 WAP-MA               2:36.87    2:34.95  
       38.64  1:17.69  2:01.36  2:34.95                                    
 50 Emma Keegan               14 SJAC-MA              2:35.72    2:35.56  
       34.15  1:17.13  2:00.14  2:35.56                                    
 51 Ashleigh McKenna          14 SJAC-MA              2:39.63    2:35.95  
       32.34  1:12.02  1:59.13  2:35.95                                    
 52 Emmy Nelson               13 THY-MA               2:40.09    2:36.32  
       34.21  1:17.42  2:01.89  2:36.32                                    
 53 Phoebe Sprague            14 STRM-MA              2:38.46    2:36.42  
       34.60  1:11.83  2:02.59  2:36.42                                    
 54 Jenna Sprigman            13 GPAC-MA              2:38.85    2:36.66  
       32.87  1:15.65  2:01.83  2:36.66                                    
 55 Mollie Crumpton           14 SJAC-MA              2:33.78    2:36.99  
       34.77  1:15.71  2:01.12  2:36.99                                    
 56 Bryana Burke              13 CBST-MA              2:36.65    2:37.23  
       34.39  1:15.57  2:01.70  2:37.23                                    
 57 Madeline Bongiorno        14 GPAC-MA              2:36.75    2:37.25  
       33.79  1:14.00  2:04.89  2:37.25                                    
 58 Sarah Fondacaro           14 GPAC-MA              2:38.98    2:37.73  
       33.41  1:16.06  2:01.20  2:37.73                                    
 59 Madeline Seybold          14 TWAC-MA              2:40.54    2:38.47  
       34.59  1:17.26  2:02.04  2:38.47                                    
 60 Brooke Dietrich           14 MSA-MA               2:37.44    2:38.73  
       35.32  1:18.34  2:03.02  2:38.73                                    
 61 Madison Lush              14 CHEL-MA              2:34.10    2:39.19  
       32.72  1:13.86  2:03.14  2:39.19                                    
 62 Kayla Hammond             14 TRI-MA               2:40.21    2:40.40  
       33.43  1:15.52  2:05.12  2:40.40                                    
 63 Alex Batty                13 ECCC-MA              2:39.20    2:40.82  
       36.50  1:18.57  2:05.03  2:40.82                                    
 64 Nina Marchese             13 GPAC-MA              2:40.53    2:41.02  
       32.97  1:14.92  2:05.88  2:41.02                                    
 64 Anya Suko                 13 CBST-MA              2:39.14    2:41.02  
       33.70  1:14.52  2:03.71  2:41.02                                    
 66 Ava Klumpp                13 GPAC-MA              2:37.03    2:41.58  
       36.94  1:18.97  2:04.81  2:41.58                                    
 67 Sarah Ghazaz              13 BGH-MA               2:38.53    2:42.65  
       36.45  1:19.09  2:06.03  2:42.65                                    
 68 Molly O'Neill             13 CHEL-MA              2:40.08    2:43.85  
       34.11  1:16.90  2:06.51  2:43.85                                    
 -- Nat Ilieva                13 ECCC-MA              2:36.55         DQ  
 -- Caroline Pley             14 SJAC-MA              2:40.55         DQ  
 -- Lindsay Robbins           14 ECCC-MA              2:37.67         DQ  
 -- Amara Okongwu             14 SERP-MA              2:35.07         DQ  
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kevork Zeibari            14 WCAC-MA              2:10.92    2:09.10   20  
       26.54    59.29  1:41.01  2:09.10                                    
  2 AJ Mallari                14 SEA-MA               2:13.08    2:09.56   17  
       27.99  1:01.52  1:38.77  2:09.56                                    
  3 Seth Spector              13 CBST-MA              2:11.43    2:10.91   16  
       28.26  1:00.73  1:40.85  2:10.91                                    
  4 Ethan Do                  13 UNSEA-MA             2:12.57    2:11.49   15  
       27.98  1:01.07  1:41.28  2:11.49                                    
  5 Joshua Dimayuga           13 SEA-MA               2:11.79    2:11.66   14  
       28.11  1:00.64  1:40.89  2:11.66                                    
  6 Ethan Kern                14 GPAC-MA              2:15.54    2:12.58   13  
       27.90  1:02.09  1:42.61  2:12.58                                    
  7 Shane Washart             13 GPAC-MA              2:14.73    2:12.72   12  
       29.05  1:02.12  1:43.99  2:12.72                                    
  8 Peyton Ward               14 GPAC-MA              2:15.40    2:12.76   11  
       27.82  1:00.97  1:42.93  2:12.76                                    
B - Final
  9 Danny Alpert              13 THY-MA               2:15.79    2:13.70    9  
       30.94  1:05.64  1:43.65  2:13.70                                    
 10 Michael Foley             14 SJAC-MA              2:17.04    2:14.86    7  
       28.76  1:05.67  1:45.69  2:14.86                                    
 11 Steve Gooden              14 ECCC-MA              2:16.34    2:14.93    6  
       28.41  1:03.28  1:45.24  2:14.93                                    
 12 Ben Nguyen                14 SEA-MA               2:18.21    2:15.13    5  
       29.64  1:03.66  1:43.26  2:15.13                                    
 13 Dolan Grisbaum            13 GPAC-MA              2:17.98    2:15.16    4  
       31.63  1:05.99  1:44.71  2:15.16                                    
 14 Jay Dadhania              14 SJAC-MA              2:18.36    2:15.89    3  
       29.12  1:04.23  1:44.09  2:15.89                                    
 15 Dean King                 14 CBST-MA              2:17.90    2:17.50    2  
       30.81  1:07.11  1:46.68  2:17.50                                    
 16 Tj Baldino                14 BRY-MA               2:16.84    2:20.05    1  
       29.90  1:07.25  1:48.99  2:20.05                                    
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevork Zeibari            14 WCAC-MA              2:14.55    2:10.92  
       27.15  1:00.41  1:42.35  2:10.92                                    
  2 Seth Spector              13 CBST-MA              2:12.21    2:11.43  
       29.33  1:01.44  1:40.88  2:11.43                                    
  3 Joshua Dimayuga           13 SEA-MA               2:11.97    2:11.79  
       27.91  1:00.63  1:40.90  2:11.79                                    
  4 Ethan Do                  13 UNSEA-MA             2:18.78    2:12.57  
       28.24  1:02.12  1:42.15  2:12.57                                    
  5 AJ Mallari                14 SEA-MA               2:12.30    2:13.08  
       28.70  1:02.20  1:40.68  2:13.08                                    
  6 Shane Washart             13 GPAC-MA              2:14.16    2:14.73  
       29.55  1:03.65  1:44.94  2:14.73                                    
  7 Cody Nguyen               13 UMAC-MA              2:19.37    2:14.98  
       30.01  1:06.54  1:45.19  2:14.98                                    
  8 Peyton Ward               14 GPAC-MA              2:21.04    2:15.40  
       28.21  1:02.61  1:44.10  2:15.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ethan Kern                14 GPAC-MA              2:17.25    2:15.54  
       29.18  1:03.84  1:45.20  2:15.54                                    
 10 Danny Alpert              13 THY-MA               2:14.83    2:15.79  
       31.77  1:06.19  1:44.75  2:15.79                                    
 11 Steve Gooden              14 ECCC-MA              2:18.20    2:16.34  
       28.22  1:03.77  1:46.04  2:16.34                                    
 12 Tj Baldino                14 BRY-MA               2:20.60    2:16.84  
       30.09  1:04.64  1:45.73  2:16.84                                    
 13 Michael Foley             14 SJAC-MA              2:18.07    2:17.04  
       28.74  1:06.23  1:47.14  2:17.04                                    
 14 Dean King                 14 CBST-MA              2:18.22    2:17.90  
       30.34  1:04.28  1:45.87  2:17.90                                    
 15 Dolan Grisbaum            13 GPAC-MA              2:18.53    2:17.98  
       32.66  1:08.36  1:47.89  2:17.98                                    
 16 Ben Nguyen                14 SEA-MA               2:17.93    2:18.21  
       29.61  1:04.31  1:45.06  2:18.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jay Dadhania              14 SJAC-MA              2:18.32    2:18.36  
       29.89  1:05.48  1:46.24  2:18.36                                    
 18 Max Forster               13 LMAC-MA              2:21.95    2:20.07  
       31.09  1:05.92  1:48.14  2:20.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Connor Goodyear           14 THY-MA               2:24.45    2:20.42  
       31.07  1:06.51  1:49.17  2:20.42                                    
 20 Cody Kulick               13 CBST-MA              2:19.27    2:21.96  
       31.12  1:09.17  1:50.40  2:21.96                                    
 21 Kevin Lin                 13 SEA-MA               2:26.39    2:22.95  
       29.45  1:04.95  1:49.05  2:22.95                                    
 22 Caden Balkey              13 SJAC-MA              2:25.72    2:24.57  
       30.06  1:07.33  1:50.60  2:24.57                                    
 23 Nathan Ho                 14 SEA-MA               2:18.71    2:24.84  
       29.39  1:07.90  1:52.06  2:24.84                                    
 24 Kevin He                  14 CBST-MA              2:24.35    2:25.20  
       30.44  1:10.78  1:51.27  2:25.20                                    
 25 James Shmurak             13 THY-MA               2:28.99    2:25.70  
       31.82  1:10.13  1:54.01  2:25.70                                    
 26 Max McCallion             14 CBST-MA              2:28.73    2:25.83  
       29.70  1:06.40  1:50.32  2:25.83                                    
 27 Josh De Guzman            13 GPAC-MA              2:27.69    2:25.96  
       29.86  1:07.90  1:53.12  2:25.96                                    
 28 Aidan Dold                13 SJAC-MA              2:30.54    2:26.67  
       31.41  1:10.54  1:53.90  2:26.67                                    
 29 Bryan Steele              14 PENN-MA              2:24.61    2:26.92  
       31.78  1:07.73  1:53.63  2:26.92                                    
 30 Mason Ricciotti           14 SEA-MA               2:31.42    2:27.01  
       32.58  1:10.21  1:55.12  2:27.01                                    
 31 Nate Scott                13 SJAC-MA              2:28.01    2:27.06  
       31.97  1:10.92  1:53.75  2:27.06                                    
 32 Evan Miserendino          14 SJAC-MA              2:25.94    2:27.32  
       31.12  1:08.48  1:53.80  2:27.32                                    
 33 Jon Meyer                 14 LMAC-MA              2:31.16    2:27.68  
       31.22  1:07.66  1:52.51  2:27.68                                    
 34 Kellen Fletcher           14 STRM-MA              2:30.15    2:27.69  
       32.72  1:12.41  1:56.72  2:27.69                                    
 35 Lance DeNinno             13 GPAC-MA              2:28.06    2:27.81  
       32.19  1:09.89  1:56.55  2:27.81                                    
 35 Jack Larkin               13 UMAC-MA              2:30.26    2:27.81  
       33.94  1:11.91  1:57.02  2:27.81                                    
 37 Joseph Marino             13 BRY-MA               2:30.94    2:28.10  
       30.55  1:06.66  1:55.07  2:28.10                                    
 38 Christopher LaMonica      14 SEA-MA               2:29.57    2:28.42  
       29.41  1:06.83  1:54.58  2:28.42                                    
 39 Matthew Cohen             13 WCAC-MA              2:30.22    2:28.63  
     1:09.97  1:56.24  2:28.63                                             
 40 Evan Greer                14 SJAC-MA              2:31.29    2:28.72  
       32.44  1:08.90  1:56.63  2:28.72                                    
 41 Aidan Sheehan             13 THY-MA               2:29.79    2:28.88  
       32.61  1:11.80  1:56.12  2:28.88                                    
 42 Steven Grunza Jr          14 MSA-MA               2:33.78    2:29.37  
       32.32  1:12.04  1:57.44  2:29.37                                    
 43 Connor Jackson            13 GPAC-MA              2:28.53    2:29.53  
       31.10  1:09.83  1:54.69  2:29.53                                    
 44 Kyle Kissick              13 SEA-MA               2:25.90    2:29.83  
       34.36  1:14.10  1:55.99  2:29.83                                    
 45 Kevin Sonn                14 SJAC-MA              2:32.13    2:30.03  
       32.80  1:11.56  1:54.87  2:30.03                                    
 46 Andrew Walter             14 SJAC-MA              2:25.12    2:30.12  
       32.21  1:11.34  1:56.39  2:30.12                                    
 47 Edgar Valle               13 GPAC-MA              2:22.62    2:30.16  
       32.21  1:09.46  1:56.67  2:30.16                                    
 48 Jeremy Pierce             13 SSC-MA               2:32.98    2:30.63  
       33.56  1:10.60  1:56.55  2:30.63                                    
 49 Nicholas Ingravallo       14 GPAC-MA              2:28.68    2:30.82  
       29.51  1:08.44  1:55.66  2:30.82                                    
 50 Matthew Dietrick          14 SSC-MA               2:30.72    2:32.86  
       32.16  1:09.87  1:58.35  2:32.86                                    
 51 Tave Chanthavong          14 GPAC-MA              2:36.29    2:33.48  
       32.52  1:12.45  1:55.42  2:33.48                                    
 52 Will Thompson             13 MSA-MA               2:34.29    2:34.42  
       35.95  1:15.16  1:58.57  2:34.42                                    
 53 Nico Andrianto            13 GPAC-MA              2:36.95    2:36.01  
       31.48  1:13.74  2:02.45  2:36.01                                    
 54 Luca Baicoianu            13 UMAC-MA              2:31.73    2:36.07  
       34.17  1:14.85  2:01.48  2:36.07                                    
 55 Jonathan Bucchere         13 STRM-MA              2:37.49    2:36.76  
       33.97  1:18.15  2:01.98  2:36.76                                    
 56 Jason LeCates             13 GPAC-MA              2:35.63    2:39.06  
       35.75  1:16.12  2:04.20  2:39.06                                    
 -- William Bochanski         13 LMAC-MA              2:36.26         DQ  
 -- Nick Short                13 SJAC-MA              2:26.33         DQ  
 -- Matt McClay               14 MAR-MA               2:36.12         DQ  
 
Event 103  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Megan Jones               16 WAC-MA               2:22.33    2:20.82   20  
       30.10  1:06.87  1:47.87  2:20.82                                    
  2 Kylie Preihs              15 SJAC-MA              2:27.03    2:23.40   17  
       31.50  1:08.01  1:50.64  2:23.40                                    
  3 Michelle Diamandi         16 SSC-MA               2:23.88    2:23.80   16  
       29.66  1:06.81  1:50.41  2:23.80                                    
  4 Danielle Schuster         15 SEA-MA               2:25.27    2:24.45   15  
       31.58  1:06.67  1:50.15  2:24.45                                    
  5 Gillian Peters            15 SJAC-MA              2:27.39    2:25.43   14  
       30.86  1:07.49  1:50.88  2:25.43                                    
  6 Marin Adams               16 SSC-MA               2:25.68    2:26.19   13  
       31.55  1:08.95  1:52.77  2:26.19                                    
  7 Nicole Trent              16 SJAC-MA              2:28.09    2:27.65   12  
       30.61  1:06.53  1:56.83  2:27.65                                    
  8 Tori DeLusant             17 ECCC-MA              2:26.81    2:27.79   11  
       32.09  1:10.28  1:54.80  2:27.79                                    
B - Final
  9 Chiara Roma               15 SJAC-MA              2:28.91    2:26.70    9  
       32.69  1:11.15  1:55.14  2:26.70                                    
 10 Azaria Luckey             15 SERP-MA              2:30.51    2:27.39    7  
       31.08  1:09.04  1:54.03  2:27.39                                    
 11 Madison Peifer            16 THY-MA               2:31.31    2:28.41    6  
       31.26  1:07.44  1:54.58  2:28.41                                    
 12 Anisah Thomas             16 SERP-MA              2:33.32    2:30.12    5  
       34.92  1:11.04  1:56.08  2:30.12                                    
 13 Brittney Tegler           16 WAP-MA               2:35.07    2:33.73    4  
       34.87  1:14.84  1:58.75  2:33.73                                    
 14 Kaia Taylor               16 SERP-MA              2:33.66    2:34.97    3  
       36.33  1:14.42  2:01.71  2:34.97                                    
 15 Ilse Martinez Delgadillo  16 GPAC-MA              2:37.24    2:37.80    2  
       34.87  1:15.72  2:03.18  2:37.80                                    
 16 Katia Kasich              15 SJAC-MA              2:38.03    2:37.84    1  
       34.48  1:13.93  2:00.25  2:37.84                                    
 
Event 103  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Megan Jones               16 WAC-MA               2:23.44    2:22.33  
       30.79  1:08.29  1:49.38  2:22.33                                    
  2 Michelle Diamandi         16 SSC-MA               2:26.82    2:23.88  
       29.98  1:07.54  1:51.28  2:23.88                                    
  3 Abby Hwan                 15 LMOR-MA              2:23.93    2:24.55  
       31.92  1:10.19  1:51.07  2:24.55                                    
  4 Danielle Schuster         15 SEA-MA               2:27.63    2:25.27  
       31.89  1:07.16  1:51.33  2:25.27                                    
  5 Kayli Hernandez           15 SEA-MA               2:19.98    2:25.48  
       33.30  1:08.63  1:51.29  2:25.48                                    
  6 Marin Adams               16 SSC-MA               2:23.74    2:25.68  
       31.68  1:09.11  1:52.89  2:25.68                                    
  7 Tori DeLusant             17 ECCC-MA              2:23.37    2:26.81  
       31.66  1:08.65  1:52.97  2:26.81                                    
  8 Kylie Preihs              15 SJAC-MA              2:27.43    2:27.03  
       32.49  1:09.36  1:53.14  2:27.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gillian Peters            15 SJAC-MA              2:24.14    2:27.39  
       30.90  1:08.75  1:54.07  2:27.39                                    
 10 Katherine Brown           15 CHEL-MA              2:32.36    2:28.08  
       31.18  1:12.26  1:53.49  2:28.08                                    
 11 Nicole Trent              16 SJAC-MA              2:29.81    2:28.09  
       30.76  1:07.43  1:55.03  2:28.09                                    
 12 Chiara Roma               15 SJAC-MA              2:25.60    2:28.91  
       32.22  1:11.40  1:54.47  2:28.91                                    
 13 Azaria Luckey             15 SERP-MA              2:31.80    2:30.51  
       31.03  1:09.56  1:55.81  2:30.51                                    
 14 Madison Peifer            16 THY-MA               2:28.29    2:31.31  
       30.06  1:08.18  1:55.57  2:31.31                                    
 15 Anisah Thomas             16 SERP-MA              2:28.82    2:33.32  
       35.25  1:13.20  1:57.66  2:33.32                                    
 16 Isabel Delosrios          16 CHEL-MA              2:32.81    2:33.46  
       32.80  1:11.08  1:58.69  2:33.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaia Taylor               16 SERP-MA              2:39.45    2:33.66  
       35.84  1:13.75  2:00.61  2:33.66                                    
 18 Brittney Tegler           16 WAP-MA               2:39.20    2:35.07  
       35.09  1:14.81  1:59.34  2:35.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ilse Martinez Delgadillo  16 GPAC-MA              2:39.73    2:37.24  
       34.60  1:15.54  2:02.77  2:37.24                                    
 20 Melissa Callahan          18 SSC-MA               2:35.39    2:37.96  
       36.17  1:15.63  2:01.62  2:37.96                                    
 21 Katia Kasich              15 SJAC-MA              2:40.74    2:38.03  
       33.81  1:15.44  2:01.41  2:38.03                                    
 22 Audrey Kim                15 LMOR-MA              2:36.37    2:38.59  
       33.32  1:11.69  2:00.98  2:38.59                                    
 23 Catherine Roberts         18 CHEL-MA              2:31.91    2:39.34  
       34.84  1:15.15  2:03.05  2:39.34                                    
 24 Isabelle Stewart          16 STRM-MA              2:53.12    2:53.32  
       37.80  1:19.85  2:14.40  2:53.32                                    
 25 Chloe Maher               16 BRY-MA               3:07.58    3:09.85  
       41.70  1:29.93  2:29.95  3:09.85                                    
 -- Micaela McGillis          16 CHEL-MA              3:14.77         DQ  
 -- Madison Ridge             15 GPAC-MA              2:28.05         DQ  
 -- Grace Wheeler             15 SJAC-MA              2:29.43         DQ  
 
Event 104  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sam Taffet                16 GPAC-MA              2:12.59    2:05.26   20  
       26.44    58.07  1:35.22  2:05.26                                    
  2 Kenny Culbertson          17 GPAC-MA              2:11.60    2:10.26   17  
       27.04  1:00.22  1:40.05  2:10.26                                    
  3 Andrew Kim                15 PENN-MA              2:12.88    2:12.18   16  
       28.50  1:03.95  1:40.54  2:12.18                                    
  4 Jesse Wells               16 PENN-MA              2:13.66    2:14.36   15  
       27.38  1:02.39  1:43.67  2:14.36                                    
  5 Griffin Young             15 WAP-MA               2:14.22    2:14.63   14  
       28.81  1:04.08  1:45.39  2:14.63                                    
  6 Jacob Vozzi               16 SJAC-MA              2:13.80    2:15.10   13  
       27.79  1:03.89  1:43.55  2:15.10                                    
  7 George Cervantes-Rodrigu  15 CBST-MA              2:15.56    2:15.18   12  
       28.96  1:03.18  1:44.76  2:15.18                                    
  8 Colin Seybold             16 SJAC-MA              2:15.76    2:15.97   11  
       28.53  1:04.05  1:44.93  2:15.97                                    
B - Final
  9 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC-MA              2:19.23    2:15.25    9  
       27.52  1:01.82  1:43.22  2:15.25                                    
 10 Christian Overton         15 SJAC-MA              2:20.83    2:18.67    7  
       29.84  1:03.50  1:47.20  2:18.67                                    
 11 John Corcoran             15 SJAC-MA              2:20.94    2:20.03    6  
       28.81  1:04.09  1:45.96  2:20.03                                    
 12 Matthew Stankus           15 SJAC-MA              2:22.21    2:20.11    5  
       28.58  1:05.16  1:49.48  2:20.11                                    
 13 Sultan Brown              15 SERP-MA              2:22.57    2:20.88    4  
       29.81  1:08.02  1:48.83  2:20.88                                    
 14 Savion Simon              17 PENN-MA              2:22.30    2:21.31    3  
       27.90  1:03.34  1:46.33  2:21.31                                    
 15 Andrew Kiddie             15 WAP-MA               2:25.39    2:26.47    2  
       31.18  1:09.47  1:51.00  2:26.47                                    
 16 Austin Beaver             15 UNECC-MA             2:27.50    2:26.83    1  
 
Event 104  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael Sommeling         16 SJAC-MA              2:21.75    2:10.59  
  2 Kenny Culbertson          17 GPAC-MA              2:14.61    2:11.60  
  3 Sam Taffet                16 GPAC-MA              2:12.13    2:12.59  
       27.68  1:00.94  1:38.78  2:12.59                                    
  4 Andrew Kim                15 PENN-MA              2:13.84    2:12.88  
  5 Jesse Wells               16 PENN-MA              2:13.33    2:13.66  
  6 Jacob Vozzi               16 SJAC-MA              2:13.49    2:13.80  
       27.88  1:03.55  1:43.02  2:13.80                                    
  7 Griffin Young             15 WAP-MA               2:21.16    2:14.22  
  8 George Cervantes-Rodrigu  15 CBST-MA              2:16.52    2:15.56  
       28.65  1:04.30  1:44.64  2:15.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Colin Seybold             16 SJAC-MA              2:19.88    2:15.76  
 10 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC-MA              2:12.25    2:19.23  
 11 Christian Overton         15 SJAC-MA              2:20.07    2:20.83  
       29.66  1:05.23  1:48.47  2:20.83                                    
 12 John Corcoran             15 SJAC-MA              2:17.13    2:20.94  
 13 Matthew Stankus           15 SJAC-MA              2:23.85    2:22.21  
 14 Savion Simon              17 PENN-MA              2:23.50    2:22.30  
       28.56  1:03.63  1:47.05  2:22.30                                    
 15 Sultan Brown              15 SERP-MA              2:22.21    2:22.57  
 16 Finn Gunther              15 TRI-MA               2:34.89    2:22.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tanner Driscoll           15 UNECC-MA             2:26.12    2:23.34  
 18 Andrew Kiddie             15 WAP-MA               2:29.43    2:25.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Austin Beaver             15 UNECC-MA             2:27.60    2:27.50  
       32.03  1:09.71  1:55.20  2:27.50                                    
 -- Hosni Myatt-Knox          17 SERP-MA              2:36.88         DQ  
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alina Klaehn              12 TRI-MA               1:08.63    1:08.33   20  
       32.17  1:08.33                                                      
  2 Sarah Kern                11 GPAC-MA              1:09.09    1:08.37   17  
       31.56  1:08.37                                                      
  3 Taiylor Tegler            11 WAP-MA               1:09.89    1:08.51   16  
       32.73  1:08.51                                                      
  4 Sydney Levensten          12 SSC-MA               1:09.33    1:09.42   15  
       31.51  1:09.42                                                      
  5 Rachel Bockrath           11 WAC-MA               1:09.88    1:09.71   14  
       31.44  1:09.71                                                      
  6 Allie DeFrehn             11 GPAC-MA              1:10.29    1:10.75   13  
       33.67  1:10.75                                                      
  7 Laura Powers              12 SJAC-MA              1:09.54    1:10.86   12  
       31.67  1:10.86                                                      
  8 Devin Callahan            12 WAP-MA               1:10.12    1:11.26   11  
       32.59  1:11.26                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sydney Kreidler           12 SEA-MA               1:11.70    1:10.42    9  
       32.46  1:10.42                                                      
 10 Sophia Paglia             12 SSC-MA               1:10.88    1:10.54    7  
       31.30  1:10.54                                                      
 11 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC-MA              1:11.56    1:10.86    6  
       31.68  1:10.86                                                      
 12 Annie Zeigler             12 SJAC-MA              1:10.80    1:10.92    5  
       31.84  1:10.92                                                      
 13 Michelle An               12 WAP-MA               1:11.28    1:11.00    4  
       32.69  1:11.00                                                      
 14 Brianna Swartz            12 SJAC-MA              1:12.14    1:11.50    3  
       32.56  1:11.50                                                      
 15 Ella Welsh                12 GPAC-MA              1:11.54    1:12.14    2  
       31.71  1:12.14                                                      
 16 Emma Hare                 12 SJAC-MA              1:11.48    1:12.75    1  
       32.35  1:12.75                                                      
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alina Klaehn              12 TRI-MA               1:08.52    1:08.63  
       32.48  1:08.63                                                      
  2 Sarah Kern                11 GPAC-MA              1:08.67    1:09.09  
       32.26  1:09.09                                                      
  3 Sydney Levensten          12 SSC-MA               1:10.78    1:09.33  
       31.18  1:09.33                                                      
  4 Laura Powers              12 SJAC-MA              1:09.46    1:09.54  
       31.72  1:09.54                                                      
  5 Rachel Bockrath           11 WAC-MA               1:10.95    1:09.88  
       31.58  1:09.88                                                      
  6 Taiylor Tegler            11 WAP-MA               1:11.95    1:09.89  
       34.03  1:09.89                                                      
  7 Devin Callahan            12 WAP-MA               1:10.81    1:10.12  
       32.09  1:10.12                                                      
  8 Allie DeFrehn             11 GPAC-MA              1:13.32    1:10.29  
       32.60  1:10.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Annie Zeigler             12 SJAC-MA              1:10.62    1:10.80  
       32.62  1:10.80                                                      
 10 Sophia Paglia             12 SSC-MA               1:12.96    1:10.88  
       31.83  1:10.88                                                      
 11 Michelle An               12 WAP-MA               1:12.40    1:11.28  
       32.42  1:11.28                                                      
 12 Marina Wang               11 MSA-MA               1:10.57    1:11.31  
       31.85  1:11.31                                                      
 13 Emma Hare                 12 SJAC-MA              1:13.30    1:11.48  
       31.40  1:11.48                                                      
 14 Ella Welsh                12 GPAC-MA              1:12.50    1:11.54  
 15 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC-MA              1:11.89    1:11.56  
       32.89  1:11.56                                                      
 16 Sydney Kreidler           12 SEA-MA               1:11.11    1:11.70  
       33.17  1:11.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ava Levari                12 GPAC-MA              1:12.35    1:11.79  
       32.79  1:11.79                                                      
 18 Brianna Swartz            12 SJAC-MA              1:14.35    1:12.14  
       32.99  1:12.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 April Avila               12 TWAC-MA              1:12.08    1:12.37  
       33.54  1:12.37                                                      
 20 Tiffany Tran              12 UNSEA-MA             1:13.59    1:12.47  
       33.04  1:12.47                                                      
 21 Ashleigh Shields          11 WAP-MA               1:13.66    1:12.83  
       34.28  1:12.83                                                      
 22 Melanie Hwan              12 LMOR-MA              1:12.51    1:12.85  
       33.80  1:12.85                                                      
 23 Natalie Latham            12 SEA-MA               1:12.32    1:12.98  
       34.44  1:12.98                                                      
 24 Melinda Lee               12 STRM-MA              1:12.35    1:13.46  
       33.36  1:13.46                                                      
 25 Ellie Lang                12 SJAC-MA              1:13.86    1:13.52  
       34.50  1:13.52                                                      
 26 Isabella Gioia            12 LMOR-MA              1:15.14    1:13.60  
       34.85  1:13.60                                                      
 27 Casey Morgan              11 GPAC-MA              1:11.83    1:13.89  
       33.34  1:13.89                                                      
 28 Madison Gibson            11 TRI-MA               1:15.07    1:14.07  
       35.02  1:14.07                                                      
 29 Stella Bentley            12 WAP-MA               1:13.97    1:14.09  
       35.02  1:14.09                                                      
 30 Abby Simko                11 TWAC-MA              1:12.90    1:14.23  
       34.10  1:14.23                                                      
 31 Julia Fanning             11 SJAC-MA              1:14.78    1:14.25  
       35.32  1:14.25                                                      
 32 Rachel Carapella          12 GPAC-MA              1:14.44    1:14.39  
       33.71  1:14.39                                                      
 32 Izzy Rossi                11 UNSEA-MA             1:13.80    1:14.39  
       34.02  1:14.39                                                      
 34 Chloe Morris              12 GPAC-MA              1:12.45    1:14.42  
       35.37  1:14.42                                                      
 35 Kacie Gadzinski           11 GPAC-MA              1:15.24    1:14.63  
       36.29  1:14.63                                                      
 36 Eve McCallion             12 CBST-MA              1:14.42    1:14.93  
       34.15  1:14.93                                                      
 37 Elizabeth Gray            12 SERP-MA              1:14.57    1:15.13  
       37.41  1:15.13                                                      
 38 Meredith Elko             12 SEA-MA               1:11.69    1:15.18  
       34.95  1:15.18                                                      
 39 Sarah Krissinger          12 LMAC-MA              1:14.91    1:15.28  
       35.27  1:15.28                                                      
 40 Ijenu Okongwu             12 SERP-MA              1:13.65    1:15.36  
       33.44  1:15.36                                                      
 41 Ava Torelli               12 TRI-MA               1:18.25    1:15.68  
       34.79  1:15.68                                                      
 42 Kerry Stewart             11 WAP-MA               1:15.58    1:15.88  
       34.17  1:15.88                                                      
 43 Peyton Goetz              11 WAP-MA               1:17.38    1:16.43  
       33.99  1:16.43                                                      
 44 Sydney Koehler            11 UMAC-MA              1:16.44    1:16.47  
       36.29  1:16.47                                                      
 45 Kylie Durboraw            11 SJAC-MA              1:17.09    1:16.65  
       36.32  1:16.65                                                      
 46 Abigail DiGregorio        12 CBST-MA              1:15.20    1:16.76  
       35.25  1:16.76                                                      
 47 Lena Luciano              11 GPAC-MA              1:16.89    1:16.94  
       34.48  1:16.94                                                      
 48 Kylie Shelton             12 WAC-MA               1:18.62    1:17.67  
       37.96  1:17.67                                                      
 49 Luscinia Quance           11 WAP-MA               1:17.61    1:18.05  
       38.58  1:18.05                                                      
 50 Quincey Kilbride          12 LMOR-MA              1:17.85    1:18.31  
       36.90  1:18.31                                                      
 51 Elizabeth Salamanca       12 SJAC-MA              1:18.08    1:18.50  
       37.44  1:18.50                                                      
 52 Maya Campbell             12 GPAC-MA              1:17.14    1:18.91  
       35.84  1:18.91                                                      
 53 Luiza Porto               11 LMAC-MA              1:17.18    1:19.28  
       34.20  1:19.28                                                      
 54 Rachel Prior              11 MSA-MA               1:18.43    1:20.13  
       38.07  1:20.13                                                      
 55 Laney Harris              11 LMAC-MA              1:17.93    1:22.25  
       38.16  1:22.25                                                      
 -- Laci Denn                 12 ECCC-MA              1:10.17         DQ  
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zachary Redding           12 WAC-MA               1:08.33    1:07.02   20  
       30.42  1:07.02                                                      
  2 Thomas Stankus            12 SJAC-MA              1:08.58    1:07.32   17  
       32.36  1:07.32                                                      
  3 Isaac Song                12 WCAC-MA              1:09.00    1:07.84   16  
       29.92  1:07.84                                                      
  4 Hayden Tupper             11 WCAC-MA              1:08.89    1:07.93   15  
       30.52  1:07.93                                                      
  5 Aidan Peters              12 SJAC-MA              1:09.53    1:08.17   14  
       32.26  1:08.17                                                      
  6 Zachary Vasser            11 SEA-MA               1:09.89    1:10.39   13  
       31.90  1:10.39                                                      
  7 Ryan Woodzell             12 DYD-MA               1:09.72    1:10.72   12  
       32.32  1:10.72                                                      
  8 Matthew Sonn              11 SJAC-MA              1:10.34    1:12.10   11  
       33.74  1:12.10                                                      
B - Final
  9 Owen Black                12 SSC-MA               1:11.33    1:09.14    9  
       31.85  1:09.14                                                      
 10 Spiro Yeo                 12 TWAC-MA              1:12.25    1:10.34    7  
       31.92  1:10.34                                                      
 11 Alex Zoldan               12 SSC-MA               1:11.64    1:10.95    6  
       33.46  1:10.95                                                      
 12 Jonathan Marrone          12 SEA-MA               1:11.10    1:11.69    5  
       34.23  1:11.69                                                      
 13 Patrick Armstrong         11 ECCC-MA              1:12.91    1:12.16    4  
       33.20  1:12.16                                                      
 14 Michael Kelly             11 SEA-MA               1:13.25    1:12.17    3  
       33.27  1:12.17                                                      
 15 Kaan Arkan                12 SJAC-MA              1:12.63    1:12.20    2  
       35.22  1:12.20                                                      
 16 DJ Farling                12 SJAC-MA              1:13.38    1:14.62    1  
       34.19  1:14.62                                                      
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zachary Redding           12 WAC-MA               1:07.80    1:08.33  
       31.36  1:08.33                                                      
  2 Thomas Stankus            12 SJAC-MA              1:09.34    1:08.58  
       32.61  1:08.58                                                      
  3 Hayden Tupper             11 WCAC-MA              1:08.73    1:08.89  
       30.62  1:08.89                                                      
  4 Isaac Song                12 WCAC-MA              1:10.68    1:09.00  
       30.63  1:09.00                                                      
  5 Aidan Peters              12 SJAC-MA              1:08.65    1:09.53  
       31.25  1:09.53                                                      
  6 Ryan Woodzell             12 DYD-MA               1:15.83    1:09.72  
       32.03  1:09.72                                                      
  7 Zachary Vasser            11 SEA-MA               1:10.84    1:09.89  
       31.28  1:09.89                                                      
  8 Matthew Sonn              11 SJAC-MA              1:11.28    1:10.34  
       31.64  1:10.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jonathan Marrone          12 SEA-MA               1:12.79    1:11.10  
       34.33  1:11.10                                                      
 10 Owen Black                12 SSC-MA               1:11.66    1:11.33  
       33.09  1:11.33                                                      
 11 Alex Zoldan               12 SSC-MA               1:11.06    1:11.64  
       33.09  1:11.64                                                      
 12 Spiro Yeo                 12 TWAC-MA              1:15.20    1:12.25  
       32.68  1:12.25                                                      
 13 Jake Wang                 11 SSC-MA               1:09.53    1:12.50  
       33.09  1:12.50                                                      
 14 Kaan Arkan                12 SJAC-MA              1:14.00    1:12.63  
       35.93  1:12.63                                                      
 15 Patrick Armstrong         11 ECCC-MA              1:13.30    1:12.91  
       33.17  1:12.91                                                      
 16 Michael Kelly             11 SEA-MA               1:14.36    1:13.25  
       33.93  1:13.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DJ Farling                12 SJAC-MA              1:16.07    1:13.38  
       34.35  1:13.38                                                      
 18 Corbin King               12 CBST-MA              1:15.64    1:13.65  
       34.04  1:13.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alex Crumpton             12 SJAC-MA              1:14.59    1:13.68  
       34.49  1:13.68                                                      
 20 Matt McLellan             12 WAP-MA               1:14.99    1:13.78  
       34.32  1:13.78                                                      
 21 Cameron Fuller            12 TWAC-MA              1:13.54    1:14.36  
       34.76  1:14.36                                                      
 22 Jack Thompson             11 MSA-MA               1:15.36    1:14.59  
       34.91  1:14.59                                                      
 23 Rich Scholer              11 CBST-MA              1:16.07    1:14.89  
       35.29  1:14.89                                                      
 24 Aaron Thompson            12 SEA-MA               1:16.21    1:14.95  
       35.85  1:14.95                                                      
 25 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA-MA               1:16.70    1:14.98  
       34.79  1:14.98                                                      
 26 Christopher Ivory         12 MSA-MA               1:16.55    1:15.47  
       37.09  1:15.47                                                      
 27 Miles Menasion            12 SERP-MA              1:20.54    1:16.37  
       34.89  1:16.37                                                      
 28 Luca Politza              11 WAC-MA               1:16.97    1:16.80  
       36.25  1:16.80                                                      
 29 Charles Seiverd           11 SEA-MA               1:17.83    1:16.97  
       37.00  1:16.97                                                      
 30 Seth Glonek               11 MAR-MA               1:19.12    1:17.04  
       36.45  1:17.04                                                      
 31 Tyler Shilling            11 WCAC-MA              1:15.13    1:17.09  
       34.85  1:17.09                                                      
 32 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA-MA               1:18.96    1:17.59  
       36.60  1:17.59                                                      
 33 Tee Johnson               11 WAP-MA               1:15.35    1:17.74  
       34.31  1:17.74                                                      
 34 James Bygott              12 SJAC-MA              1:14.71    1:17.75  
       37.53  1:17.75                                                      
 35 Noah Gentile              11 GPAC-MA              1:19.79    1:17.82  
       36.14  1:17.82                                                      
 36 Will Cross                11 SPFD-MA              1:20.44    1:18.15  
       34.69  1:18.15                                                      
 37 Will Curtis               11 SJAC-MA              1:18.21    1:18.66  
       37.96  1:18.66                                                      
 38 William Nguyen            11 SEA-MA               1:18.35    1:19.10  
       36.57  1:19.10                                                      
 39 Thomas Moore              12 SERP-MA              1:20.61    1:19.11  
       36.36  1:19.11                                                      
 40 Caleb Carter              12 TWAC-MA              1:19.49    1:20.30  
       36.64  1:20.30                                                      
 41 Hunter Streitz            11 TWAC-MA              1:19.97    1:21.18  
       37.53  1:21.18                                                      
 42 Andrew Neuman             11 ECCC-MA              1:18.79    1:21.24  
       37.55  1:21.24                                                      
 43 Nate Miller               11 TWAC-MA              1:20.65    1:21.63  
       39.31  1:21.63                                                      
 44 Gabe Fluehr               11 SPFD-MA              1:20.69    1:23.31  
       38.59  1:23.31                                                      
 45 Drew Hetzer               11 GPAC-MA              1:20.89    1:23.42  
       39.45  1:23.42                                                      
 
Event 107  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    2:04.80    2:03.88  
     1) Ali Cappola 10                  2) Ashley Foppa 9                 
     3) Eliza Black 10                  4) Velina Diguey 10               
       31.02  1:03.15  1:34.78  2:03.88                                    
  2 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:06.89    2:04.17  
     1) Lana Davidson 10                2) Lauren Fox 9                   
     3) Alivia Wainwright 9             4) Rachel Gallagher 10            
       30.32  1:02.45  1:35.03  2:04.17                                    
  3 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            2:06.59    2:04.72  
     1) Olivia Welsh 10                 2) Kylie McMurray 9               
     3) Reese Hetzer 10                 4) Abby Kern 9                    
       31.57  1:02.66  1:35.77  2:04.72                                    
  4 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:08.47    2:05.93  
     1) Grace Moore 10                  2) Maddie Brandt 10               
     3) Cameron Aiello 10               4) Elin Ladig 10                  
       31.68  1:02.86  1:35.72  2:05.93                                    
  5 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:21.81    2:10.83  
     1) Jewel Mallari 10                2) Julia Latham 9                 
     3) Summer Dewitt 10                4) Rhylee Cornell 10              
       33.81  1:06.18  1:42.76  2:10.83                                    
  6 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  2:13.92    2:11.01  
     1) Madelyn Cassidy 9               2) Keira Fohring 10               
     3) Sienna Giannotti 10             4) Chelsea Calhoun 10             
       32.72  1:05.96  1:38.76  2:11.01                                    
  7 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:14.01    2:12.53  
     1) Elena Decker 10                 2) Ellie Walsh 9                  
     3) Tori Volm 9                     4) Shayna Jaroslaw 10             
       33.21  1:08.71  1:43.37  2:12.53                                    
  8 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   2:14.09    2:13.10  
     1) Stella Petersen 9               2) Gabriella Radziewicz 9         
     3) Eliza Johnson 9                 4) Ellie Lhulier 10               
       35.29  1:08.59  1:40.48  2:13.10                                    
  9 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            2:15.35    2:14.48  
     1) Emily Schwarzwalder 9           2) Scarlett McGlinchey 9          
     3) Katie Weiss 10                  4) Story Dagostino 9              
       34.19  1:05.25  1:39.48  2:14.48                                    
 10 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            2:20.95    2:17.63  
     1) Allie Huck 10                   2) Bree Kemble 10                 
     3) Kaelynn Jackson 9               4) Kathryn Pyne 10                
       34.89  1:08.85  1:24.46  2:17.63                                    
 11 Brigantine Green Heads Swim Te-MA  'A'            2:18.86    2:18.43  
     1) Samia Ghazaz 9                  2) Allie Lee 10                   
     3) Eva Fairfield 10                4) Sabrine Ghazaz 9               
       33.47  1:09.73  1:45.28  2:18.43                                    
 12 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    2:25.38    2:20.18  
     1) Reese D'Ariano 8                2) Cassidy Ott 10                 
     3) Christina Si 10                 4) Mira Kuttymartin 10            
       35.72  1:11.47  1:47.83  2:20.18                                    
 13 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'D'            2:23.66    2:21.25  
     1) Kenzy Attia 10                  2) Becca Voll 10                  
     3) Caroline Pennington 10          4) Ava Luciano 9                  
     1:10.66  1:47.11  2:21.25                                             
 14 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'C'                     2:28.47    2:22.99  
     1) Audrey Schroeder 9              2) Aubrey Davidson 8              
     3) Shannon Sharkey 10              4) Rachel Stauffer 10             
       35.95  1:12.34  1:48.98  2:22.99                                    
 15 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'B'                  2:24.90    2:24.60  
     1) Makayla Kline 9                 2) Sabrina Schonewise 10          
     3) Elizabeth Ludman 10             4) Carlyn McKendrick 9            
       36.14  1:49.05  2:24.60                                             
 16 Triton Swim Team-MA  'A'                          2:27.89    2:26.06  
     1) Lily Elliott 10                 2) Sasha Smith 9                  
     3) Charlotte Smallwood 8           4) Lillian Hickey 9               
       35.05  1:11.84  1:49.83  2:26.06                                    
 17 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'B'                     2:22.37    2:26.12  
     1) Callie Bellwoar 10              2) Kalyn Baron 9                  
     3) Becca Eiferman 10               4) Ella Gurwicz 10                
       39.09  1:15.98  1:52.97  2:26.12                                    
 18 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                   2:23.76    2:27.40  
     1) Emily Belair 10                 2) Haley Draper 10                
     3) Nora Biddle 9                   4) Logan Bagley 10                
       38.34  1:17.87  1:54.68  2:27.40                                    
 19 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'C'                  2:38.87    2:29.58  
     1) Sarah Miller 10                 2) Allison Schiavo 9              
     3) Insia Bhagat 9                  4) Charlotte Owens 9              
       38.44  1:18.19  1:55.14  2:29.58                                    
 -- Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'E'            2:29.94   X1:53.45  
     1) Ellen Shaffer 9                 2) Brianna Maier 10               
     3) Julia Hynes 10                  4)                                
       36.29  1:12.74  1:53.45                                             
 
Event 108  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    2:10.96    2:05.21  
     1) Gavin Shifflett 10              2) Jerry Wang 9                   
     3) Jonathan Hoole 10               4) Nol Murphy 10                  
       31.92  1:03.18  1:34.47  2:05.21                                    
  2 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            2:14.20    2:08.97  
     1) Ben Newcomb 10                  2) Ben Stanker 9                  
     3) Mason Givens 10                 4) Nick DeFrehn 9                 
       31.11  1:04.45  1:37.79  2:08.97                                    
  3 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  2:06.32    2:09.52  
     1) Michael Cruz 9                  2) Luc Streitz 9                  
     3) Braiden Tedesco 10              4) Trever "tre" Cottrell 10       
       31.97  1:06.29  1:34.87  2:09.52                                    
  4 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:17.22    2:09.69  
     1) Lawson McIntosh 10              2) Liam Kennedy 9                 
     3) Brian Falk 9                    4) Max Smilevski 10               
       32.83  1:05.48  1:38.11  2:09.69                                    
  5 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:08.74    2:10.55  
     1) Teddy Jefferson 10              2) Sean Melody 10                 
     3) Grady Redding 8                 4) Ryan Langrehr 10               
       32.28  1:06.92  1:40.26  2:10.55                                    
  6 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:14.78    2:13.23  
     1) Will Updike 10                  2) Ryan Stewart 10                
     3) Daniel Keegan 9                 4) Gabriel Barrett 10             
       33.17  1:07.08  1:41.72  2:13.23                                    
  7 Triton Swim Team-MA  'A'                          2:19.42    2:16.65  
     1) Mateo Klaehn 10                 2) Patrick Droesser 10            
     3) Jack Milano 9                   4) Mike Torelli 9                 
       31.33  1:08.07  1:43.83  2:16.65                                    
  8 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              2:32.61    2:19.25  
     1) Gerard Traynor 10               2) Alex Savov 9                   
     3) Corey Lin 10                    4) Andrew Pozza 9                 
       33.37  1:07.43  1:43.95  2:19.25                                    
  9 Brigantine Green Heads Swim Te-MA  'A'                 NT    2:20.76  
     1) Myles Smalls 9                  2) Myatt Sahl 7                   
     3) Christian Lee 8                 4) Luke Francis 10                
       32.96  1:12.79  1:48.69  2:20.76                                    
 10 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   2:22.32    2:23.02  
     1) Kai Politza 9                   2) Will Ciecko 9                  
     3) Anthony DeCamp 9                4) Jamie Brinsfield 9             
       36.11  1:11.98  1:48.36  2:23.02                                    
 11 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            2:25.24    2:24.74  
     1) Sebastian Smith 9               2) Hadyn Mulherin 10              
     3) Ryan Lynch 9                    4) Michael McCarthy 10            
       36.64  1:13.75  1:52.34  2:24.74                                    
 12 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:26.44    2:25.58  
     1) Joshua Hogan 9                  2) Jayden Cordova 9               
     3) Harry Corcoran 10               4) John Ryan Connelly 10          
       42.98  1:10.43  1:51.15  2:25.58                                    
 -- Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            2:35.79         DQ  
     1) Tripp McEvoy 10                 2) Judah Baraka 8                 
     3) Michael Calandra 9              4) Gabe Clay 9                    
 -- Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'B'                  2:27.69    1:51.16  
     1) Jack Cordery 10                 2) Ethan Guinaugh 9               
     3) Thomas Scafide Jr. 10           4) Garett Danze 9                 
       39.59  1:17.93  1:51.16                                             
 
Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abby Kern                  9 GPAC-MA                30.81      29.74   20  
  2 JoEllen Johnson           10 UMAC-MA                30.75      29.79   17  
  3 Shayna Jaroslaw           10 SJAC-MA                31.64      29.86   16  
  4 Kennedi Dobson            10 PENN-MA                31.57      30.37   15  
  5 Lana Davidson             10 ECCC-MA                30.53      30.63   14  
  6 Gabriella Kellner         10 CBST-MA                31.27      30.66   13  
  7 Rhylee Cornell            10 SEA-MA                 31.05      30.68   12  
  8 Olivia Cuneo              10 WAP-MA                 30.59      30.71   11  
  9 Abby Koehler              10 UMAC-MA                30.52      31.06    9  
 10 Ali Cappola               10 SSC-MA                 31.01      31.07    7  
 11 Elin Ladig                10 WAC-MA                 31.30      31.16    6  
 12 Ashley Foppa               9 SSC-MA                 31.43      31.24    5  
 13 Kylie McMurray             9 GPAC-MA                32.09      31.39    4  
 14 Eliza Black               10 SSC-MA                 31.65      31.48    2.5
 14 Maddie Brandt             10 WAC-MA                 32.20      31.48    2.5
 16 Olivia Welsh              10 GPAC-MA                31.28      31.55    1  
 17 Scarlett McGlinchey        9 GPAC-MA                34.52      31.76  
 18 Joy Ying                  10 MSA-MA                 32.14      31.85  
 19 Mira Kuttymartin          10 SSC-MA                 35.16      32.00  
 20 Sienna Giannotti          10 TWAC-MA                33.55      32.06  
 20 Coco Proctor              10 UNSJA-MA               35.03      32.06  
 22 Grace Moore               10 WAC-MA                 32.18      32.23  
 23 Lauren Fox                 9 ECCC-MA                31.54      32.41  
 24 Reese Hetzer              10 GPAC-MA                32.41      32.45  
 25 Eliza Johnson              9 WAC-MA                 33.28      32.57  
 26 Maddie Majewski            9 CBST-MA                32.87      32.65  
 27 Brianna Fan                9 MSA-MA                 35.74      32.73  
 28 Madelyn Cassidy            9 TWAC-MA                33.55      32.85  
 29 Chelsea Calhoun           10 TWAC-MA                33.05      32.90  
 30 Cameron Aiello            10 WAC-MA                 32.79      33.05  
 31 Emma Hadley               10 SERP-MA                34.89      33.18  
 32 Charlotte Rasmussen        9 WAP-MA                 34.17      33.19  
 33 Alexa Conner              10 LMAC-MA                33.21      33.25  
 34 Alivia Wainwright          9 ECCC-MA                34.47      33.31  
 35 Julia Latham               9 SEA-MA                 35.06      33.41  
 36 Samia Ghazaz               9 BGH-MA                 33.26      33.51  
 37 Leanna Cochran            10 STRM-MA                33.56      33.61  
 38 Harshitha Tallapragada     9 MSA-MA                 33.94      33.62  
 39 Katie Weiss               10 GPAC-MA                34.40      33.63  
 40 Jewel Mallari             10 SEA-MA                 32.27      33.72  
 41 Ellie Lhulier             10 WAC-MA                 33.20      33.77  
 42 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA-MA                 35.26      33.91  
 43 Sabrine Ghazaz             9 BGH-MA                 34.47      33.99  
 43 Ella Gurwicz              10 ECCC-MA                34.31      33.99  
 45 Ryan Cooke                 9 Margate Sharks-MA      32.21      34.01  
 46 Abigail Lagares           10 TWAC-MA                34.83      34.17  
 47 Gabriella Radziewicz       9 WAC-MA                 34.30      34.20  
 48 Amelia Sutherland         10 UNPEN-MA               36.02      34.24  
 49 Logan Bagley              10 WAC-MA                 34.46      34.30  
 50 KelliAnne Yizzi           10 THY-MA                 34.09      34.33  
 51 Emily Schwarzwalder        9 GPAC-MA                33.57      34.39  
 52 Bethany Prior              9 MSA-MA                 34.62      34.77  
 53 Tori Volm                  9 SJAC-MA                34.09      34.78  
 54 Kayla McIntyre            10 LMOR-MA                36.10      34.90  
 55 Anita Fard Sanei          10 BRY-MA                 35.79      35.02  
 55 Summer Dewitt             10 SEA-MA                 35.86      35.02  
 57 Becca Voll                10 GPAC-MA                36.06      35.15  
 58 Ada Baicoianu             10 UMAC-MA                35.79      35.24  
 59 Allie Huck                10 GPAC-MA                35.73      35.40  
 60 Elizabeth Ludman          10 TWAC-MA                35.26      35.42  
 61 Cassidy Ott               10 SSC-MA                 35.86      35.43  
 62 Story Dagostino            9 GPAC-MA                35.35      35.62  
 63 Bree Kemble               10 GPAC-MA                35.54      35.64  
 64 Eva Fairfield             10 BGH-MA                 34.95      35.67  
 65 Carlyn McKendrick          9 TWAC-MA                35.66      35.69  
 65 Melissa Doig               9 BRY-MA                 35.20      35.69  
 67 Reese D'Ariano             8 SSC-MA                 35.74      35.80  
 68 Makayla Cummins           10 SEA-MA                 36.17      35.82  
 69 Lily Elliott              10 TRI-MA                 36.10      36.18  
 70 Lillian Hickey             9 TRI-MA                 35.37      36.35  
 71 Kathryn Pyne              10 GPAC-MA                35.60      36.59  
 72 Makayla Kline              9 TWAC-MA                35.44      36.65  
 73 Callie Bellwoar           10 ECCC-MA                35.19      37.88  
 
Event 110  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Langrehr             10 WAC-MA                 30.63      30.31   20  
  2 Ryan Griner               10 ECCC-MA                30.67      30.87   17  
  3 Nol Murphy                10 SSC-MA                 30.93      30.90   16  
  4 Travien Bryson             9 SERP-MA                31.06      31.17   15  
  5 Charlie LaBarre           10 Margate Sharks-MA      33.54      31.19   14  
  6 Mateo Klaehn              10 TRI-MA                 33.81      31.36   13  
  7 Ben Newcomb               10 GPAC-MA                32.90      31.44   12  
  8 Jonathan Hoole            10 SSC-MA                 32.38      31.54   11  
  9 Jerry Wang                 9 SSC-MA                 32.21      31.85    9  
 10 Nick DeFrehn               9 GPAC-MA                32.62      31.92    7  
 11 Braiden Tedesco           10 TWAC-MA                33.31      32.05    6  
 12 Lawson McIntosh           10 SEA-MA                 32.81      32.11    5  
 13 Ethan Chung               10 MSA-MA                 33.49      32.23    4  
 14 Luke Francis              10 BGH-MA                 33.07      32.34    3  
 15 Gavin Shifflett           10 SSC-MA                 31.62      32.46    2  
 16 Mike Torelli               9 TRI-MA                 32.75      32.56    1  
 17 Ethan Yan                 10 MSA-MA                 34.67      32.60  
 18 Max Smilevski             10 SEA-MA                 33.61      33.15  
 19 Michael McCarthy          10 GPAC-MA                34.90      33.36  
 20 Brian Falk                 9 SEA-MA                 34.05      33.39  
 21 Will Updike               10 SJAC-MA                34.03      33.47  
 22 Liam Kennedy               9 SEA-MA                 33.01      33.57  
 23 Teddy Jefferson           10 WAC-MA                 32.09      33.66  
 24 Mason Givens              10 GPAC-MA                34.77      33.69  
 24 Ryan Stewart              10 SJAC-MA                34.07      33.69  
 26 Myles Smalls               9 BGH-MA                 32.75      33.70  
 27 Chayston LaBarre          10 Margate Sharks-MA      34.39      33.73  
 28 Gabriel Barrett           10 SJAC-MA                32.38      33.87  
 29 Daniel Keegan              9 SJAC-MA                34.30      33.98  
 30 Grady Redding              8 WAC-MA                 33.37      34.06  
 31 Ryan Jiang                10 MAR-MA                 35.62      34.22  
 32 Gerard Traynor            10 SEA-MA                 35.91      34.32  
 33 Jack Bell                 10 SSC-MA                 34.23      34.43  
 34 Jacob Faulkingham          9 MSA-MA                 35.34      34.44  
 35 Ben Stanker                9 GPAC-MA                33.91      34.61  
 36 Reed Harris                9 WCAC-MA                36.32      34.63  
 37 Chase Carle               10 UNSJA-MA               35.16      34.69  
 38 Cole LaBarre              10 Margate Sharks-MA      33.90      34.71  
 39 Sean Melody               10 WAC-MA                 35.14      34.72  
 40 Alex Savov                 9 SEA-MA                 36.10      34.80  
 41 Will Bentley               9 WAP-MA                 33.99      34.85  
 42 Alex Kim                  10 UMAC-MA                36.77      35.11  
 43 Michael Cruz               9 TWAC-MA                35.86      35.12  
 44 Spencer Swanholm          10 SJAC-MA                37.96      35.24  
 45 Abdel Mohamed             10 MAR-MA                 34.33      35.26  
 46 Joshua Hogan               9 SJAC-MA                36.93      35.27  
 47 Johnny Hughes              9 Margate Sharks-MA      37.45      35.32  
 48 Tommy Armstrong            9 ECCC-MA                34.66      35.33  
 49 Luc Streitz                9 TWAC-MA                37.07      35.38  
 50 Corey Lin                 10 SEA-MA                 37.17      35.41  
 51 Eric Sun                   9 SSC-MA                 35.83      35.49  
 51 Christian Lee              8 BGH-MA                 37.18      35.49  
 53 Ayden Kobryn               9 LMOR-MA                36.17      35.52  
 54 Jack Milano                9 TRI-MA                 38.21      35.56  
 55 Kai Politza                9 WAC-MA                 35.45      35.65  
 56 Oliver Young              10 SERP-MA                35.78      35.69  
 57 Cooper Smallwood           9 TRI-MA                 38.72      35.80  
 58 Will Ciecko                9 WAC-MA                 35.72      35.81  
 58 Sam Graaf                  9 TRI-MA                 38.79      35.81  
 60 Jacob Muntz                9 LMAC-MA                37.57      36.01  
 61 Sebastian Smith            9 GPAC-MA                36.11      36.06  
 62 Andrew Pozza               9 SEA-MA                 36.03      36.08  
 63 Owen Masters               9 STRM-MA                36.68      36.12  
 64 Declan McGlynn            10 SJAC-MA                37.90      36.21  
 65 Jeffrey Tini               8 THY-MA                 36.59      36.51  
 66 Patrick Droesser          10 TRI-MA                 34.65      36.52  
 67 David Ivory                9 MSA-MA                 35.11      36.54  
 68 Jack Cordery              10 TWAC-MA                36.46      36.62  
 69 Jayden Cordova             9 SJAC-MA                38.10      36.74  
 70 John Ryan Connelly        10 SJAC-MA                36.64      36.86  
 71 Jamie Brinsfield           9 WAC-MA                 37.26      36.95  
 72 Zachary Mok               10 TRI-MA                 37.96      37.10  
 73 Hadyn Mulherin            10 GPAC-MA                36.91      37.18  
 74 Justin Yon                 8 BGH-MA                 38.33      37.19  
 75 Ethan Guinaugh             9 TWAC-MA                38.30      37.33  
 76 Gabe Clay                  9 GPAC-MA                37.34      37.37  
 77 Ethan Zhou                 9 MSA-MA                 38.24      37.46  
 78 Shreyas Sao                9 MSA-MA                 37.97      37.93  
 79 Tripp McEvoy              10 GPAC-MA                38.17      38.04  
 80 Kevin Entress II           9 Margate Sharks-MA      36.70      38.36  
 81 Lawrence Ho               10 SEA-MA                 38.19      38.53  
 82 Judah Baraka               8 GPAC-MA                38.58      38.63  
 83 Edward Roytman             9 THY-MA                 37.19      38.68  
 84 Nate Gallagher             8 ECCC-MA                38.59      38.95  
 85 Ryan Lynch                 9 GPAC-MA                37.32      39.00  
 86 Nathanael Gaw             10 MAR-MA                 38.68      39.28  
 87 Harry Corcoran            10 SJAC-MA                37.71      40.36  
 
Event 111  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elin Ladig                10 WAC-MA               1:32.59    1:30.79   20  
       41.95  1:30.79                                                      
  2 Rachel Gallagher          10 ECCC-MA              1:32.29    1:31.38   17  
       41.43  1:31.38                                                      
  3 Gabriella Kellner         10 CBST-MA              1:33.15    1:32.05   16  
       44.52  1:32.05                                                      
  4 Kylie McMurray             9 GPAC-MA              1:37.99    1:33.95   15  
       44.99  1:33.95                                                      
  5 Eliza Black               10 SSC-MA               1:35.20    1:34.03   14  
       43.98  1:34.03                                                      
  6 Olivia Cuneo              10 WAP-MA               1:36.51    1:34.44   13  
       45.45  1:34.44                                                      
  7 Eliza Johnson              9 WAC-MA               1:38.00    1:34.60   12  
       44.70  1:34.60                                                      
  8 Kaelynn Jackson            9 GPAC-MA              1:41.99    1:34.79   11  
       46.56  1:34.79                                                      
  9 Katie Weiss               10 GPAC-MA              1:39.99    1:35.36    9  
       46.56  1:35.36                                                      
 10 Leila Henry               10 LMAC-MA              1:36.06    1:35.41    7  
       45.77  1:35.41                                                      
 11 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA-MA               1:39.99    1:35.77    6  
       45.86  1:35.77                                                      
 12 Elena Decker              10 SJAC-MA              1:36.65    1:35.87    5  
       44.46  1:35.87                                                      
 13 Samia Ghazaz               9 BGH-MA               1:40.47    1:36.22    4  
 14 Sabrine Ghazaz             9 BGH-MA               1:40.79    1:36.23    3  
       46.28  1:36.23                                                      
 15 Charlotte Owens            9 TWAC-MA              1:39.50    1:36.80    2  
       46.21  1:36.80                                                      
 16 Becca Voll                10 GPAC-MA              1:38.46    1:37.08    1  
       48.07  1:37.08                                                      
 17 Liliana DeMartinis         9 SERP-MA              1:38.24    1:38.32  
 18 Becca Eiferman            10 ECCC-MA              1:45.41    1:38.54  
       45.72  1:38.54                                                      
 19 Sabrina Schonewise        10 TWAC-MA              1:39.21    1:38.72  
       47.73  1:38.72                                                      
 20 Julia Latham               9 SEA-MA               1:41.11    1:38.84  
       47.47  1:38.84                                                      
 21 Cameron Aiello            10 WAC-MA               1:39.84    1:38.90  
       47.36  1:38.90                                                      
 22 Chelsea Calhoun           10 TWAC-MA              1:40.44    1:39.00  
       47.22  1:39.00                                                      
 23 Emily Belair              10 WAC-MA               1:39.44    1:39.15  
       48.86  1:39.15                                                      
 24 Ashley Foppa               9 SSC-MA               1:45.11    1:39.43  
       45.93  1:39.43                                                      
 25 Alivia Wainwright          9 ECCC-MA              1:44.06    1:39.65  
       47.42  1:39.65                                                      
 26 Rachel Stauffer           10 ECCC-MA              1:41.56    1:39.66  
       46.35  1:39.66                                                      
 27 Kirra Fenton               9 Margate Sharks-MA    1:43.37    1:40.89  
       46.63  1:40.89                                                      
 28 Carlyn McKendrick          9 TWAC-MA              1:40.37    1:40.95  
       46.86  1:40.95                                                      
 29 Ella Gurwicz              10 ECCC-MA              1:52.89    1:41.05  
       48.77  1:41.05                                                      
 30 Brianna Maier             10 GPAC-MA              1:47.02    1:41.29  
       47.96  1:41.29                                                      
 31 Julia Hynes               10 GPAC-MA              1:47.28    1:42.09  
       48.83  1:42.09                                                      
 32 Aubrey Davidson            8 ECCC-MA              1:43.88    1:42.19  
       48.93  1:42.19                                                      
 33 Madelyn Cassidy            9 TWAC-MA              1:43.82    1:42.72  
       48.97  1:42.72                                                      
 34 Shayna Jaroslaw           10 SJAC-MA              1:44.13    1:43.05  
       48.32  1:43.05                                                      
 35 Allison Schiavo            9 TWAC-MA              1:47.15    1:43.51  
       49.49  1:43.51                                                      
 36 Callie Bellwoar           10 ECCC-MA              1:49.09    1:43.93  
       48.02  1:43.93                                                      
 37 Gabriella Radziewicz       9 WAC-MA               1:43.61    1:44.18  
       51.59  1:44.18                                                      
 38 Bethany Prior              9 MSA-MA               1:49.34    1:44.19  
       49.40  1:44.19                                                      
 39 Allie Huck                10 GPAC-MA              1:45.41    1:44.37  
       49.95  1:44.37                                                      
 40 Alexandra Gitman          10 CBST-MA              1:47.34    1:44.75  
       49.70  1:44.75                                                      
 41 Cassidy Ott               10 SSC-MA               1:46.78    1:44.77  
       49.72  1:44.77                                                      
 42 Sophia Duckworth           9 TWAC-MA              1:53.73    1:45.23  
       47.92  1:45.23                                                      
 43 Lily Elliott              10 TRI-MA               1:44.62    1:45.30  
       49.20  1:45.30                                                      
 44 Erin Cortes                9 SJAC-MA              1:52.82    1:45.39  
       49.55  1:45.39                                                      
 45 Story Dagostino            9 GPAC-MA              1:49.90    1:45.57  
       50.03  1:45.57                                                      
 46 Eva Fairfield             10 BGH-MA               1:44.13    1:47.22  
       48.49  1:47.22                                                      
 47 Reese Hetzer              10 GPAC-MA              1:45.63    1:47.35  
       52.54  1:47.35                                                      
 48 Logan Bagley              10 WAC-MA               1:51.30    1:48.22  
       51.97  1:48.22                                                      
 49 Lillian Hickey             9 TRI-MA               1:55.28    1:48.68  
       53.01  1:48.68                                                      
 50 Cassandra Fortenberry      9 TWAC-MA              1:51.35    1:49.01  
       17.07  1:49.01                                                      
 51 Emma Schultz              10 ECCC-MA              1:54.44    1:49.33  
       51.55  1:49.33                                                      
 52 Christina Si              10 SSC-MA               1:50.94    1:49.55  
       51.38  1:49.55                                                      
 53 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC-MA              1:50.03    1:49.59  
       52.64  1:49.59                                                      
 54 Summer Dewitt             10 SEA-MA               1:51.19    1:49.89  
       51.16  1:49.89                                                      
 55 Trina Grawl                8 UNSEA-MA             1:53.85    1:49.92  
       51.69  1:49.92                                                      
 56 KelliAnne Yizzi           10 THY-MA               1:50.34    1:50.13  
       50.59  1:50.13                                                      
 57 Charlotte Smallwood        8 TRI-MA               1:53.74    1:50.14  
       53.19  1:50.14                                                      
 58 Haley Draper              10 WAC-MA               1:54.69    1:50.16  
       54.56  1:50.16                                                      
 59 Leanna Cochran            10 STRM-MA              1:54.54    1:51.87  
       54.68  1:51.87                                                      
 60 Isabella Iordanov          9 UNECC-MA             1:49.44    1:52.38  
       52.82  1:52.38                                                      
 61 Leah Nirenberg             9 ECCC-MA              1:55.26    1:53.24  
       52.43  1:53.24                                                      
 62 Bree Kemble               10 GPAC-MA              1:54.17    1:53.51  
       55.26  1:53.51                                                      
 63 Elsa Simonetti             9 CHEL-MA              1:54.94    1:54.26  
       53.60  1:54.26                                                      
 64 Kalyn Baron                9 ECCC-MA              1:53.58    1:54.69  
       52.35  1:54.69                                                      
 65 Ellie Walsh                9 SJAC-MA              1:53.62    1:56.74  
       55.90  1:56.74                                                      
 66 Caroline Pennington       10 GPAC-MA              1:52.82    2:01.34  
       59.15  2:01.34                                                      
 -- Abigail Lagares           10 TWAC-MA              1:49.61         DQ  
 
Event 112  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Langrehr             10 WAC-MA               1:31.41    1:28.55   20  
       42.91  1:28.55                                                      
  2 Mateo Klaehn              10 TRI-MA               1:31.44    1:29.87   17  
       42.80  1:29.87                                                      
  3 Teddy Jefferson           10 WAC-MA               1:31.37    1:31.75   16  
       44.32  1:31.75                                                      
  4 Mason Givens              10 GPAC-MA              1:34.83    1:33.15   15  
       45.52  1:33.15                                                      
  5 Will Updike               10 SJAC-MA              1:33.56    1:33.24   14  
       44.02  1:33.24                                                      
  6 Chase Carle               10 UNSJA-MA             1:36.76    1:33.84   13  
       46.17  1:33.84                                                      
  7 Travien Bryson             9 SERP-MA              1:35.31    1:34.90   12  
       44.65  1:34.90                                                      
  8 Jerry Wang                 9 SSC-MA               1:35.94    1:35.58   11  
       45.79  1:35.58                                                      
  9 Jonathan Hoole            10 SSC-MA               1:37.86    1:36.51    9  
       45.85  1:36.51                                                      
 10 Myles Smalls               9 BGH-MA               1:38.97    1:36.99    6.5
       47.93  1:36.99                                                      
 10 Daniel Keegan              9 SJAC-MA              1:37.90    1:36.99    6.5
       46.64  1:36.99                                                      
 12 Lawrence Ho               10 SEA-MA               1:43.40    1:37.87    5  
       46.40  1:37.87                                                      
 13 Ryan Griner               10 ECCC-MA              1:41.22    1:39.27    4  
       47.46  1:39.27                                                      
 14 Kai Politza                9 WAC-MA               1:37.18    1:40.90    3  
       48.10  1:40.90                                                      
 15 Ethan Chung               10 MSA-MA               1:46.75    1:42.42    2  
       49.76  1:42.42                                                      
 16 Jack Cordery              10 TWAC-MA              1:42.09    1:43.38    1  
       48.10  1:43.38                                                      
 17 Max Smilevski             10 SEA-MA               1:43.27    1:44.22  
       48.63  1:44.22                                                      
 18 Joshua Hogan               9 SJAC-MA              1:47.16    1:44.51  
       50.95  1:44.51                                                      
 18 Nathanael Gaw             10 MAR-MA               1:46.14    1:44.51  
       50.90  1:44.51                                                      
 20 Nicky DePolo               9 MSA-MA               1:50.93    1:46.51  
       50.37  1:46.51                                                      
 21 Christopher Pozza          9 SEA-MA               1:55.71    1:46.81  
       51.01  1:46.81                                                      
 22 Thomas Tran               10 UNSEA-MA             1:44.84    1:48.95  
       52.89  1:48.95                                                      
 23 Jesse Bown                 9 BGH-MA               1:50.75    1:49.33  
       52.34  1:49.33                                                      
 24 Jacob Faulkingham          9 MSA-MA               1:49.28    1:49.40  
       51.43  1:49.40                                                      
 25 Ethan Zhou                 9 MSA-MA               1:51.56    1:49.82  
       54.10  1:49.82                                                      
 26 Grady Redding              8 WAC-MA               1:54.05    1:50.84  
       52.45  1:50.84                                                      
 27 Anthony DeCamp             9 WAC-MA               1:54.85    1:51.12  
       52.61  1:51.12                                                      
 28 Keenan Neuman              8 ECCC-MA              1:54.60    1:51.95  
       55.08  1:51.95                                                      
 29 Cooper Smallwood           9 TRI-MA               1:54.11    1:52.00  
       54.59  1:52.00                                                      
 30 Harry Corcoran            10 SJAC-MA              1:52.30    1:53.67  
       51.27  1:53.67                                                      
 31 David Ivory                9 MSA-MA               1:47.97    1:55.29  
 -- Jamie Brinsfield           9 WAC-MA               1:50.91         DQ  
 -- Luc Streitz                9 TWAC-MA              1:41.74         DQ  
 -- Aerick Mallari             9 SEA-MA               1:55.64         DQ  
 -- Ethan Yan                 10 MSA-MA               1:50.17         DQ  
 
Event 113  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eva Mciver-Jenkins        10 SERP-MA                35.95      34.51   20  
  2 Kennedi Dobson            10 PENN-MA                36.99      34.68   17  
  3 Velina Diguey             10 SSC-MA                 37.94      35.44   16  
  4 Olivia Welsh              10 GPAC-MA                36.73      36.33   15  
  5 Keira Fohring             10 TWAC-MA                37.39      36.46   14  
  6 Abby Kern                  9 GPAC-MA                37.11      36.57   13  
  7 Ryan Cooke                 9 Margate Sharks-MA      37.19      36.64   12  
  8 Maddie Majewski            9 CBST-MA                36.31      36.78   11  
  9 Gabriella Kellner         10 CBST-MA                37.76      36.91    9  
 10 Ali Cappola               10 SSC-MA                 36.79      36.92    6.5
 10 Alivia Wainwright          9 ECCC-MA                37.03      36.92    6.5
 12 Scarlett McGlinchey        9 GPAC-MA                38.56      37.15    5  
 13 Joy Ying                  10 MSA-MA                 37.09      37.16    4  
 14 Jewel Mallari             10 SEA-MA                 36.59      37.53    3  
 15 Lauren Fox                 9 ECCC-MA                37.82      37.56    2  
 16 Elin Ladig                10 WAC-MA                 37.97      37.62    1  
 17 Rachel Gallagher          10 ECCC-MA                37.20      37.85  
 18 Sienna Giannotti          10 TWAC-MA                37.63      38.34  
 19 Harshitha Tallapragada     9 MSA-MA                 38.03      38.42  
 20 Ashley Foppa               9 SSC-MA                 38.17      38.48  
 21 Anita Fard Sanei          10 BRY-MA                 38.18      38.58  
 22 Abby Koehler              10 UMAC-MA                39.81      38.68  
 23 Charlotte Rasmussen        9 WAP-MA                 40.10      38.88  
 24 Samia Ghazaz               9 BGH-MA                 38.94      38.97  
 25 Rachel Stauffer           10 ECCC-MA                40.27      39.28  
 26 Grace Moore               10 WAC-MA                 38.15      39.41  
 27 Chelsea Calhoun           10 TWAC-MA                39.17      39.47  
 28 Jess Scott                 9 SJAC-MA                41.50      39.52  
 29 Kaelynn Jackson            9 GPAC-MA                40.70      39.75  
 30 Katie Weiss               10 GPAC-MA                40.10      39.88  
 31 Julia Latham               9 SEA-MA                 40.50      39.94  
 32 Brianna Fan                9 MSA-MA                 41.81      40.15  
 33 Callie Bellwoar           10 ECCC-MA                40.01      40.31  
 34 Ellen Shaffer              9 GPAC-MA                43.56      40.41  
 35 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC-MA                40.48      40.47  
 35 Mira Kuttymartin          10 SSC-MA                 40.84      40.47  
 37 Leanna Cochran            10 STRM-MA                40.96      40.49  
 38 Madelyn Cassidy            9 TWAC-MA                40.41      40.58  
 38 Reese Hetzer              10 GPAC-MA                39.01      40.58  
 40 Ava Luciano                9 GPAC-MA                41.35      40.76  
 41 Ella Gurwicz              10 ECCC-MA                40.98      40.80  
 42 Leila Henry               10 LMAC-MA                42.14      40.86  
 42 Emily Schwarzwalder        9 GPAC-MA                40.41      40.86  
 44 Stella Petersen            9 WAC-MA                 42.13      41.08  
 45 Kayla McIntyre            10 LMOR-MA                44.08      41.26  
 46 Ada Baicoianu             10 UMAC-MA                43.08      41.76  
 47 Reese D'Ariano             8 SSC-MA                 42.68      41.78  
 48 Sasha Smith                9 TRI-MA                 43.97      41.83  
 49 Becca Voll                10 GPAC-MA                41.91      41.98  
 50 KelliAnne Yizzi           10 THY-MA                 40.89      42.00  
 51 Logan Bagley              10 WAC-MA                 40.58      42.01  
 52 Amelia Sutherland         10 UNPEN-MA               40.61      42.04  
 53 Summer Dewitt             10 SEA-MA                 42.19      42.21  
 54 Bethany Prior              9 MSA-MA                 41.92      42.28  
 55 Makayla Cummins           10 SEA-MA                 41.96      42.42  
 56 Ava Montuori               9 ECCC-MA                42.91      42.47  
 57 Melissa Doig               9 BRY-MA                 41.00      42.52  
 58 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA-MA                 41.87      42.53  
 59 Shannon Sharkey           10 ECCC-MA                43.14      42.58  
 60 Trina Grawl                8 UNSEA-MA               42.16      42.62  
 61 Sarah Miller              10 TWAC-MA                43.06      42.64  
 62 Liliana DeMartinis         9 SERP-MA                42.62      42.68  
 63 Alexandra Gitman          10 CBST-MA                44.02      42.71  
 64 Ellie Lhulier             10 WAC-MA                 41.29      42.76  
 65 Kirra Fenton               9 Margate Sharks-MA      42.93      42.81  
 66 Kathryn Pyne              10 GPAC-MA                44.35      42.82  
 67 Ellie Walsh                9 SJAC-MA                42.37      42.83  
 68 Lily Elliott              10 TRI-MA                 42.91      42.89  
 69 Sabrina Schonewise        10 TWAC-MA                40.59      42.90  
 70 Story Dagostino            9 GPAC-MA                41.88      43.25  
 71 Brianna Maier             10 GPAC-MA                44.31      43.29  
 72 Erin Cortes                9 SJAC-MA                41.91      43.57  
 73 Cassidy Ott               10 SSC-MA                 42.45      43.81  
 74 Charlotte Owens            9 TWAC-MA                41.60      43.83  
 75 Charlotte Smallwood        8 TRI-MA                 44.17      43.91  
 76 Carlyn McKendrick          9 TWAC-MA                44.40      44.10  
 77 Sophia Hartley            10 MSA-MA                 43.04      44.11  
 78 Aubrey Davidson            8 ECCC-MA                41.80      44.37  
 79 Cassandra Fortenberry      9 TWAC-MA                43.41      44.43  
 80 Emma Hadley               10 SERP-MA                42.60      44.61  
 81 Allison Schiavo            9 TWAC-MA                43.96      44.98  
 82 Nora Biddle                9 WAC-MA                 43.79      45.05  
 83 Kalyn Baron                9 ECCC-MA                43.26      45.49  
 -- Abigail Lagares           10 TWAC-MA                41.04         DQ  
 -- Kenzy Attia               10 GPAC-MA                43.54         DQ  
 
Event 114  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Langrehr             10 WAC-MA                 37.75      35.58   20  
  2 Braiden Tedesco           10 TWAC-MA                36.25      36.41   17  
  3 Nol Murphy                10 SSC-MA                 37.96      36.47   16  
  4 Liam Kennedy               9 SEA-MA                 38.92      36.99   15  
  5 Charlie LaBarre           10 Margate Sharks-MA      38.13      37.13   14  
  6 Brian Falk                 9 SEA-MA                 39.76      37.42   13  
  7 Gavin Shifflett           10 SSC-MA                 37.11      37.75   12  
  8 Gerard Traynor            10 SEA-MA                 38.43      37.86   11  
  9 Nick DeFrehn               9 GPAC-MA                39.64      37.90    9  
 10 Ryan Stewart              10 SJAC-MA                38.73      38.23    7  
 11 Teddy Jefferson           10 WAC-MA                 36.62      38.35    6  
 12 John Ryan Connelly        10 SJAC-MA                37.17      38.43    5  
 13 Sean Melody               10 WAC-MA                 39.19      38.51    4  
 14 Luc Streitz                9 TWAC-MA                39.73      38.53    3  
 15 Luke Francis              10 BGH-MA                 41.56      39.11    2  
 16 Michael McCarthy          10 GPAC-MA                44.45      39.18    1  
 17 Cole LaBarre              10 Margate Sharks-MA      39.38      39.26  
 18 Chayston LaBarre          10 Margate Sharks-MA      40.46      39.49  
 19 Ryan Jiang                10 MAR-MA                 40.92      39.66  
 19 Thomas Tran               10 UNSEA-MA               38.21      39.66  
 21 Jonathan Hoole            10 SSC-MA                 41.67      39.84  
 22 Grady Redding              8 WAC-MA                 41.84      39.92  
 23 Alex Kim                  10 UMAC-MA                39.98      39.95  
 24 Jack Bell                 10 SSC-MA                 40.29      40.02  
 25 Alex Savov                 9 SEA-MA                 42.47      40.53  
 26 Jeffrey Tini               8 THY-MA                 41.96      40.63  
 27 Abdel Mohamed             10 MAR-MA                 43.44      40.69  
 28 Myles Smalls               9 BGH-MA                 40.12      40.83  
 29 Chase Carle               10 UNSJA-MA               41.33      40.87  
 30 Ben Stanker                9 GPAC-MA                42.52      41.25  
 31 Nicky DePolo               9 MSA-MA                 43.05      41.56  
 32 Travien Bryson             9 SERP-MA                41.22      41.76  
 33 Lawson McIntosh           10 SEA-MA                 41.44      41.80  
 34 Spencer Swanholm          10 SJAC-MA                43.13      41.84  
 34 Jamie Brinsfield           9 WAC-MA                 43.23      41.84  
 36 Andrew Pozza               9 SEA-MA                 42.47      42.06  
 37 Tommy Armstrong            9 ECCC-MA                42.34      42.07  
 38 Mike Torelli               9 TRI-MA                 42.71      42.14  
 39 Jacob Faulkingham          9 MSA-MA                 40.91      42.18  
 39 Ethan Yan                 10 MSA-MA                 43.22      42.18  
 41 Max Smilevski             10 SEA-MA                 42.45      42.22  
 42 Patrick Hoang             10 SEA-MA                 45.22      42.36  
 43 Jacob Muntz                9 LMAC-MA                41.93      42.60  
 44 Ayden Kobryn               9 LMOR-MA                43.36      42.63  
 44 Will Bentley               9 WAP-MA                 41.79      42.63  
 46 Michael Cruz               9 TWAC-MA                43.88      42.78  
 47 Will Ciecko                9 WAC-MA                 41.68      42.90  
 48 Johnny Hughes              9 Margate Sharks-MA      43.42      43.10  
 49 Ethan Zhou                 9 MSA-MA                 42.92      43.22  
 50 Gabe Clay                  9 GPAC-MA                43.37      43.41  
 51 Kai Politza                9 WAC-MA                 41.89      43.42  
 52 Owen Masters               9 STRM-MA                44.55      43.44  
 53 Corey Lin                 10 SEA-MA                 41.06      43.49  
 54 Owen Eusemann             10 MSA-MA                 44.00      44.11  
 55 Hadyn Mulherin            10 GPAC-MA                43.70      44.18  
 56 Oliver Young              10 SERP-MA                44.87      45.09  
 57 Cooper Smallwood           9 TRI-MA                 44.04      45.15  
 58 Jack Cordery              10 TWAC-MA                45.28      45.24  
 59 Christopher Pozza          9 SEA-MA                 44.98      46.18  
 60 Dennis Williams            9 SEA-MA                 45.32      46.25  
 61 Hunter Coghlan            10 WAP-MA                 46.12      46.38  
 62 Patrick Droesser          10 TRI-MA                 45.19      46.53  
 63 Nate Gallagher             8 ECCC-MA                44.63      46.67  
 64 Anthony DeCamp             9 WAC-MA                 45.73      46.92  
 65 Sebastian Smith            9 GPAC-MA                46.05      47.31  
 66 David Ivory                9 MSA-MA                 45.37      47.32  
 67 Ryan Lynch                 9 GPAC-MA                44.98      48.39  
 -- Justin Yon                 8 BGH-MA                 43.80         DQ  
 -- Sam Graaf                  9 TRI-MA                 45.06         DQ  
 -- Eric Sun                   9 SSC-MA                 41.76         DQ  
 -- Matthew Mastropaolo       10 THY-MA                 43.55         DQ  
 
Event 115  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grace Moore               10 WAC-MA               1:25.36    1:18.35   20  
       35.80  1:18.35                                                      
  2 Keira Fohring             10 TWAC-MA              1:21.73    1:19.62   17  
       37.18  1:19.62                                                      
  3 Alivia Wainwright          9 ECCC-MA              1:24.04    1:20.08   16  
  4 Abby Koehler              10 UMAC-MA              1:23.76    1:22.56   15  
       36.94  1:22.56                                                      
  5 Brianna Fan                9 MSA-MA               1:31.91    1:23.84   14  
       39.86  1:23.84                                                      
  6 Rachel Gallagher          10 ECCC-MA              1:27.76    1:25.58   13  
       36.41  1:25.58                                                      
  7 Coco Proctor              10 UNSJA-MA             1:32.22    1:26.29   12  
       38.64  1:26.29                                                      
  8 Harshitha Tallapragada     9 MSA-MA               1:31.47    1:27.84   11  
       41.32  1:27.84                                                      
  9 Maddie Brandt             10 WAC-MA               1:39.36    1:28.55    9  
       41.26  1:28.55                                                      
 10 Eliza Johnson              9 WAC-MA               1:30.56    1:28.64    7  
       40.80  1:28.64                                                      
 11 Kaelynn Jackson            9 GPAC-MA              1:27.47    1:29.43    6  
       41.48  1:29.43                                                      
 12 Tori Volm                  9 SJAC-MA              1:29.69    1:31.03    5  
       42.33  1:31.03                                                      
 13 Sabrine Ghazaz             9 BGH-MA               1:30.48    1:31.22    4  
       42.12  1:31.22                                                      
 14 Elena Decker              10 SJAC-MA              1:32.79    1:31.26    3  
       41.49  1:31.26                                                      
 15 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC-MA              1:33.46    1:33.03    2  
       43.80  1:33.03                                                      
 16 Cameron Aiello            10 WAC-MA               1:30.30    1:34.30    1  
       43.46  1:34.30                                                      
 17 Gabriella Radziewicz       9 WAC-MA               1:33.00    1:34.31  
       45.68  1:34.31                                                      
 18 Rachel Stauffer           10 ECCC-MA              1:36.13    1:35.04  
       43.65  1:35.04                                                      
 19 Insia Bhagat               9 TWAC-MA              1:39.36    1:35.88  
       45.52  1:35.88                                                      
 20 Ellie Lhulier             10 WAC-MA               1:33.81    1:40.99  
 21 Trina Grawl                8 UNSEA-MA             1:34.29    1:41.52  
       47.25  1:41.52                                                      
 22 Emma Hadley               10 SERP-MA              1:36.16    1:42.22  
       48.12  1:42.22                                                      
 23 Kalyn Baron                9 ECCC-MA              1:39.59    1:42.41  
       44.94  1:42.41                                                      
 24 Logan Bagley              10 WAC-MA               1:39.28    1:45.21  
       47.56  1:45.21                                                      
 25 Nora Biddle                9 WAC-MA               1:45.13    1:47.71  
       48.61  1:47.71                                                      
 
Event 116  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Langrehr             10 WAC-MA               1:30.05    1:20.49   20  
       38.45  1:20.49                                                      
  2 Max Smilevski             10 SEA-MA               1:33.14    1:20.56   17  
       36.14  1:20.56                                                      
  3 Braiden Tedesco           10 TWAC-MA              1:28.84    1:23.65   16  
       38.43  1:23.65                                                      
  4 Ben Stanker                9 GPAC-MA              1:26.32    1:24.00   15  
       39.06  1:24.00                                                      
  5 Ben Newcomb               10 GPAC-MA              1:29.23    1:26.49   14  
       37.43  1:26.49                                                      
  6 Jerry Wang                 9 SSC-MA               1:27.37    1:27.25   13  
       40.18  1:27.25                                                      
  7 Gabriel Barrett           10 SJAC-MA              1:25.73    1:27.80   12  
       41.46  1:27.80                                                      
  8 Ryan Griner               10 ECCC-MA              1:43.38    1:31.06   11  
       39.73  1:31.06                                                      
  9 Grady Redding              8 WAC-MA               1:39.00    1:32.67    9  
       43.14  1:32.67                                                      
 10 Kai Politza                9 WAC-MA               1:37.08    1:35.94    7  
       43.70  1:35.94                                                      
 11 Garett Danze               9 TWAC-MA              1:44.18    1:39.88    6  
       45.62  1:39.88                                                      
 12 Sean Melody               10 WAC-MA               1:42.11    1:40.25    5  
       46.22  1:40.25                                                      
 13 Patrick Droesser          10 TRI-MA               1:41.25    1:43.02    4  
       47.46  1:43.02                                                      
 14 Jack Cordery              10 TWAC-MA              1:45.06    1:45.58    3  
       47.36  1:45.58                                                      
 -- Tommy Armstrong            9 ECCC-MA              1:34.44         DQ  
 
Event 117  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedi Dobson            10 PENN-MA              1:17.57    1:14.91   20  
       34.01  1:14.91                                                      
  2 Velina Diguey             10 SSC-MA               1:19.18    1:16.49   17  
       35.72  1:16.49                                                      
  3 Scarlett McGlinchey        9 GPAC-MA              1:18.78    1:16.86   16  
       36.22  1:16.86                                                      
  4 Kylie McMurray             9 GPAC-MA              1:21.11    1:16.98   15  
       35.32  1:16.98                                                      
  5 JoEllen Johnson           10 UMAC-MA              1:19.43    1:19.53   14  
       35.57  1:19.53                                                      
  6 Eliza Black               10 SSC-MA               1:19.21    1:20.09   13  
       36.00  1:20.09                                                      
  7 Shayna Jaroslaw           10 SJAC-MA              1:18.73    1:20.15   12  
       35.15  1:20.15                                                      
  8 Joy Ying                  10 MSA-MA               1:23.04    1:20.37   11  
       37.59  1:20.37                                                      
  9 Alexa Conner              10 LMAC-MA              1:19.92    1:20.56    9  
       35.34  1:20.56                                                      
 10 Grace Moore               10 WAC-MA               1:23.07    1:20.65    7  
       37.05  1:20.65                                                      
 11 Jewel Mallari             10 SEA-MA               1:24.42    1:21.64    6  
       36.36  1:21.64                                                      
 12 Ashley Foppa               9 SSC-MA               1:25.51    1:22.01    5  
       35.63  1:22.01                                                      
 13 Abby Koehler              10 UMAC-MA              1:20.58    1:22.23    4  
       38.24  1:22.23                                                      
 14 Ali Cappola               10 SSC-MA               1:24.39    1:22.78    3  
       38.26  1:22.78                                                      
 15 Alivia Wainwright          9 ECCC-MA              1:24.79    1:22.90    2  
       35.95  1:22.90                                                      
 16 Chelsea Calhoun           10 TWAC-MA              1:23.13    1:23.11    1  
       38.29  1:23.11                                                      
 17 Sienna Giannotti          10 TWAC-MA              1:27.37    1:23.20  
       38.65  1:23.20                                                      
 18 Eliza Johnson              9 WAC-MA               1:23.90    1:23.24  
       38.71  1:23.24                                                      
 19 Maddie Brandt             10 WAC-MA               1:24.43    1:23.36  
       37.21  1:23.36                                                      
 20 Keira Fohring             10 TWAC-MA              1:26.90    1:23.67  
       37.98  1:23.67                                                      
 21 Coco Proctor              10 UNSJA-MA             1:33.46    1:24.30  
       39.06  1:24.30                                                      
 22 Sabrine Ghazaz             9 BGH-MA               1:23.27    1:24.41  
       41.05  1:24.41                                                      
 23 Maddie Majewski            9 CBST-MA              1:24.76    1:24.70  
       39.30  1:24.70                                                      
 24 Samia Ghazaz               9 BGH-MA               1:25.03    1:24.84  
       38.96  1:24.84                                                      
 25 Ryan Cooke                 9 Margate Sharks-MA    1:25.79    1:24.86  
       39.04  1:24.86                                                      
 26 Katie Weiss               10 GPAC-MA              1:33.57    1:25.57  
       40.91  1:25.57                                                      
 27 Kaelynn Jackson            9 GPAC-MA              1:26.66    1:25.63  
       40.58  1:25.63                                                      
 28 Harshitha Tallapragada     9 MSA-MA               1:23.85    1:25.74  
       38.73  1:25.74                                                      
 29 Brianna Fan                9 MSA-MA               1:37.73    1:26.03  
       40.55  1:26.03                                                      
 30 Rachel Stauffer           10 ECCC-MA              1:38.87    1:26.16  
     1:26.20  1:26.16                                                      
 30 Becca Voll                10 GPAC-MA              1:30.66    1:26.16  
       42.78  1:26.16                                                      
 32 Julia Latham               9 SEA-MA               1:32.41    1:26.73  
       41.06  1:26.73                                                      
 32 Reese Hetzer              10 GPAC-MA              1:31.55    1:26.73  
       41.58  1:26.73                                                      
 34 Lauren Fox                 9 ECCC-MA              1:27.52    1:26.98  
       37.36  1:26.98                                                      
 35 Ava Luciano                9 GPAC-MA              1:29.61    1:27.44  
       40.75  1:27.44                                                      
 36 Cameron Aiello            10 WAC-MA               1:23.22    1:27.48  
       41.48  1:27.48                                                      
 37 Kayla McIntyre            10 LMOR-MA              1:36.99    1:27.63  
       41.29  1:27.63                                                      
 38 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC-MA              1:29.60    1:27.73  
       38.78  1:27.73                                                      
 39 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA-MA               1:29.26    1:27.97  
       41.83  1:27.97                                                      
 40 Sabrina Schonewise        10 TWAC-MA              1:26.18    1:28.16  
       42.77  1:28.16                                                      
 41 Madelyn Cassidy            9 TWAC-MA              1:29.75    1:28.56  
       41.87  1:28.56                                                      
 42 Gabriella Radziewicz       9 WAC-MA               1:28.54    1:28.99  
       45.13  1:28.99                                                      
 43 Charlotte Rasmussen        9 WAP-MA               1:31.10    1:29.31  
       41.21  1:29.31                                                      
 44 Bethany Prior              9 MSA-MA               1:30.33    1:29.61  
       41.97  1:29.61                                                      
 45 Anita Fard Sanei          10 BRY-MA               1:27.67    1:29.87  
       42.12  1:29.87                                                      
 46 Erin Cortes                9 SJAC-MA              1:34.62    1:30.08  
       40.23  1:30.08                                                      
 47 Logan Bagley              10 WAC-MA               1:32.84    1:30.67  
       43.43  1:30.67                                                      
 48 Cassidy Ott               10 SSC-MA               1:31.47    1:30.71  
       42.67  1:30.71                                                      
 49 Abigail Lagares           10 TWAC-MA              1:34.17    1:30.75  
       44.33  1:30.75                                                      
 50 Jess Scott                 9 SJAC-MA              1:32.29    1:31.03  
       39.28  1:31.03                                                      
 51 Melissa Doig               9 BRY-MA               1:32.17    1:31.06  
       44.18  1:31.06                                                      
 52 Lillian Hickey             9 TRI-MA               1:35.33    1:31.18  
       41.79  1:31.18                                                      
 53 Sarah Miller              10 TWAC-MA              1:29.15    1:31.19  
       44.97  1:31.19                                                      
 54 Aubrey Davidson            8 ECCC-MA              1:36.82    1:31.29  
       43.07  1:31.29                                                      
 55 Alexandra Gitman          10 CBST-MA              1:33.62    1:31.45  
       45.02  1:31.45                                                      
 56 Makayla Kline              9 TWAC-MA              1:34.78    1:31.46  
       42.88  1:31.46                                                      
 57 Amelia Sutherland         10 UNPEN-MA             1:31.17    1:32.02  
       43.27  1:32.02                                                      
 58 Carlyn McKendrick          9 TWAC-MA              1:32.60    1:32.09  
       43.31  1:32.09                                                      
 59 Story Dagostino            9 GPAC-MA              1:30.17    1:32.34  
       42.42  1:32.34                                                      
 60 Kathryn Pyne              10 GPAC-MA              1:27.15    1:32.62  
 61 Reese D'Ariano             8 SSC-MA               1:34.08    1:32.80  
       43.32  1:32.80                                                      
 62 Stella Petersen            9 WAC-MA               1:39.03    1:33.39  
       42.69  1:33.39                                                      
 63 Summer Dewitt             10 SEA-MA               1:28.90    1:33.60  
       43.74  1:33.60                                                      
 64 Emma Hadley               10 SERP-MA              1:32.85    1:33.75  
       44.04  1:33.75                                                      
 65 Emily Schwarzwalder        9 GPAC-MA              1:33.64    1:33.80  
 66 Kirra Fenton               9 Margate Sharks-MA    1:32.48    1:33.99  
       42.48  1:33.99                                                      
 67 Lily Elliott              10 TRI-MA               1:32.19    1:34.09  
       43.51  1:34.09                                                      
 68 Ada Baicoianu             10 UMAC-MA              1:34.00    1:34.57  
       42.83  1:34.57                                                      
 69 Christina Si              10 SSC-MA               1:32.77    1:34.70  
 70 Isabella Iordanov          9 UNECC-MA             1:37.81    1:34.94  
       43.76  1:34.94                                                      
 71 Ellie Walsh                9 SJAC-MA              1:38.09    1:34.96  
       42.97  1:34.96                                                      
 72 Insia Bhagat               9 TWAC-MA              1:37.93    1:34.98  
       44.03  1:34.98                                                      
 73 Callie Bellwoar           10 ECCC-MA              1:36.00    1:35.23  
       42.83  1:35.23                                                      
 74 Makayla Cummins           10 SEA-MA               1:38.10    1:35.46  
       43.98  1:35.46                                                      
 75 Eva Fairfield             10 BGH-MA               1:37.24    1:35.49  
       47.51  1:35.49                                                      
 76 Allie Huck                10 GPAC-MA              1:31.36    1:35.56  
 77 Kalyn Baron                9 ECCC-MA              1:32.75    1:35.68  
       42.98  1:35.68                                                      
 78 Leanna Cochran            10 STRM-MA              1:32.20    1:36.03  
 79 Allison Schiavo            9 TWAC-MA              1:34.98    1:36.25  
       47.47  1:36.25                                                      
 80 Emily Belair              10 WAC-MA               1:36.84    1:36.28  
       47.34  1:36.28                                                      
 81 Brianna Maier             10 GPAC-MA              1:38.30    1:36.97  
       47.56  1:36.97                                                      
 82 Elizabeth Ludman          10 TWAC-MA              1:38.17    1:37.07  
       45.27  1:37.07                                                      
 83 Trina Grawl                8 UNSEA-MA             1:27.83    1:37.08  
       46.80  1:37.08                                                      
 84 Ellen Shaffer              9 GPAC-MA              1:35.28    1:37.89  
       43.98  1:37.89                                                      
 85 Charlotte Smallwood        8 TRI-MA               1:37.44    1:38.26  
       46.84  1:38.26                                                      
 86 Bree Kemble               10 GPAC-MA              1:33.60    1:38.32  
       46.13  1:38.32                                                      
 87 Caroline Pennington       10 GPAC-MA              1:35.56    1:39.71  
 -- Gabriella Kellner         10 CBST-MA              1:21.95         DQ  
 -- Allie Lee                 10 BGH-MA               1:39.10         DQ  
 
Event 118  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Griner               10 ECCC-MA              1:20.60    1:18.39   20  
       36.09  1:18.39                                                      
  2 Jerry Wang                 9 SSC-MA               1:18.44    1:19.05   17  
       36.44  1:19.05                                                      
  3 Braiden Tedesco           10 TWAC-MA              1:20.78    1:20.13   16  
       36.89  1:20.13                                                      
  4 Mateo Klaehn              10 TRI-MA               1:26.44    1:20.95   15  
       38.31  1:20.95                                                      
  5 Nick DeFrehn               9 GPAC-MA              1:23.52    1:21.26   14  
       38.33  1:21.26                                                      
  6 Gavin Shifflett           10 SSC-MA               1:20.85    1:21.84   13  
       37.81  1:21.84                                                      
  7 Luke Francis              10 BGH-MA               1:29.28    1:21.95   12  
       38.18  1:21.95                                                      
  8 Nol Murphy                10 SSC-MA               1:26.85    1:22.00   11  
       37.90  1:22.00                                                      
  9 Ben Stanker                9 GPAC-MA              1:29.43    1:22.64    9  
       41.31  1:22.64                                                      
 10 Jonathan Hoole            10 SSC-MA               1:25.89    1:22.67    7  
       37.82  1:22.67                                                      
 11 Ryan Stewart              10 SJAC-MA              1:23.83    1:23.32    6  
       37.60  1:23.32                                                      
 12 Mason Givens              10 GPAC-MA              1:31.43    1:23.52    5  
       40.62  1:23.52                                                      
 13 Brian Falk                 9 SEA-MA               1:27.47    1:24.51    4  
       39.28  1:24.51                                                      
 14 Gabriel Barrett           10 SJAC-MA              1:22.51    1:24.91    3  
       40.02  1:24.91                                                      
 15 Cole LaBarre              10 Margate Sharks-MA    1:28.39    1:25.77    2  
       40.40  1:25.77                                                      
 16 Myles Smalls               9 BGH-MA               1:32.12    1:26.17    1  
       42.08  1:26.17                                                      
 17 Lawson McIntosh           10 SEA-MA               1:45.24    1:26.67  
       39.23  1:26.67                                                      
 17 Alex Savov                 9 SEA-MA               1:30.85    1:26.67  
       40.92  1:26.67                                                      
 19 Daniel Keegan              9 SJAC-MA              1:24.85    1:26.81  
       39.66  1:26.81                                                      
 20 Travien Bryson             9 SERP-MA              1:25.07    1:26.85  
       41.54  1:26.85                                                      
 21 Joshua Hogan               9 SJAC-MA              1:28.14    1:26.96  
       41.76  1:26.96                                                      
 22 Liam Kennedy               9 SEA-MA               1:34.07    1:27.20  
       36.44  1:27.20                                                      
 23 Ethan Chung               10 MSA-MA               1:29.99    1:27.23  
       42.42  1:27.23                                                      
 24 Ben Newcomb               10 GPAC-MA              1:32.46    1:28.44  
       40.46  1:28.44                                                      
 25 Gerard Traynor            10 SEA-MA               1:31.47    1:28.53  
       41.30  1:28.53                                                      
 26 Eric Sun                   9 SSC-MA               1:32.18    1:28.63  
       40.74  1:28.63                                                      
 27 Ethan Yan                 10 MSA-MA               1:32.02    1:28.94  
 28 Max Smilevski             10 SEA-MA               1:29.42    1:29.11  
       40.85  1:29.11                                                      
 29 Luc Streitz                9 TWAC-MA              1:31.96    1:29.20  
       41.83  1:29.20                                                      
 30 Will Updike               10 SJAC-MA              1:32.55    1:30.85  
       45.61  1:30.85                                                      
 31 Grady Redding              8 WAC-MA               1:30.69    1:30.91  
       40.62  1:30.91                                                      
 32 Spencer Swanholm          10 SJAC-MA              1:29.89    1:31.23  
       41.67  1:31.23                                                      
 33 John Ryan Connelly        10 SJAC-MA              1:34.53    1:31.76  
       43.50  1:31.76                                                      
 34 Ayden Kobryn               9 LMOR-MA              1:29.64    1:31.81  
       42.28  1:31.81                                                      
 35 Corey Lin                 10 SEA-MA               1:35.45    1:31.84  
       43.11  1:31.84                                                      
 36 Reed Harris                9 WCAC-MA              1:32.32    1:32.02  
       41.87  1:32.02                                                      
 37 Jeffrey Tini               8 THY-MA               1:32.31    1:32.03  
       43.82  1:32.03                                                      
 38 Ryan Jiang                10 MAR-MA               1:42.23    1:32.22  
       46.07  1:32.22                                                      
 39 Tommy Armstrong            9 ECCC-MA              1:36.26    1:33.12  
       42.17  1:33.12                                                      
 40 Kai Politza                9 WAC-MA               1:30.48    1:33.43  
       41.99  1:33.43                                                      
 41 Michael Cruz               9 TWAC-MA              1:36.36    1:33.61  
       44.10  1:33.61                                                      
 42 Sean Melody               10 WAC-MA               1:29.56    1:33.72  
       42.75  1:33.72                                                      
 43 Mike Torelli               9 TRI-MA               1:41.71    1:34.01  
       45.10  1:34.01                                                      
 44 Sam Graaf                  9 TRI-MA               1:35.03    1:34.18  
       45.28  1:34.18                                                      
 45 Nicky DePolo               9 MSA-MA               1:41.85    1:34.38  
       44.17  1:34.38                                                      
 46 Jamie Brinsfield           9 WAC-MA               1:32.60    1:34.90  
       44.19  1:34.90                                                      
 47 Jacob Faulkingham          9 MSA-MA               1:35.28    1:35.07  
       47.76  1:35.07                                                      
 48 Keegan Grosse              9 PENN-MA              1:35.10    1:35.21  
       45.66  1:35.21                                                      
 49 Will Bentley               9 WAP-MA               1:32.41    1:35.24  
       45.72  1:35.24                                                      
 50 Jack Cordery              10 TWAC-MA              1:35.61    1:35.43  
       45.66  1:35.43                                                      
 51 Will Ciecko                9 WAC-MA               1:37.19    1:35.45  
       45.05  1:35.45                                                      
 52 Justin Yon                 8 BGH-MA               1:42.70    1:36.11  
       44.94  1:36.11                                                      
 53 Michael Calandra           9 GPAC-MA              1:39.56    1:36.24  
       47.39  1:36.24                                                      
 54 Christian Lee              8 BGH-MA               1:44.87    1:36.30  
       44.60  1:36.30                                                      
 55 Hadyn Mulherin            10 GPAC-MA              1:36.22    1:37.02  
       17.04  1:37.02                                                      
 56 Owen Masters               9 STRM-MA              1:44.42    1:37.73  
       46.53  1:37.73                                                      
 57 Kal Heyman                10 Margate Sharks-MA    1:35.72    1:38.64  
       45.51  1:38.64                                                      
 58 Edward Roytman             9 THY-MA               1:35.72    1:38.80  
       48.15  1:38.80                                                      
 59 Gabe Clay                  9 GPAC-MA              1:34.44    1:38.82  
       45.74  1:38.82                                                      
 60 Christopher Pozza          9 SEA-MA               1:38.99    1:39.03  
       47.22  1:39.03                                                      
 61 Thomas Tran               10 UNSEA-MA             1:36.88    1:39.07  
       44.90  1:39.07                                                      
 62 Alex Kim                  10 UMAC-MA              1:42.13    1:39.27  
       43.29  1:39.27                                                      
 63 Ethan Zhou                 9 MSA-MA               1:40.57    1:39.77  
       47.62  1:39.77                                                      
 64 Patrick Hoang             10 SEA-MA               1:40.18    1:39.81  
       47.76  1:39.81                                                      
 65 Johnny Hughes              9 Margate Sharks-MA    1:39.76    1:39.85  
       45.80  1:39.85                                                      
 66 Anthony DeCamp             9 WAC-MA               1:37.29    1:40.40  
       48.86  1:40.40                                                      
 67 Kevin Entress II           9 Margate Sharks-MA    1:42.98    1:41.01  
 68 Nate Gallagher             8 ECCC-MA              1:45.47    1:41.35  
       46.69  1:41.35                                                      
 69 Andrew Pozza               9 SEA-MA               1:38.69    1:41.64  
       46.12  1:41.64                                                      
 70 Garett Danze               9 TWAC-MA              1:38.88    1:41.93  
       48.89  1:41.93                                                      
 71 Cooper Smallwood           9 TRI-MA               1:41.06    1:42.65  
       50.17  1:42.65                                                      
 72 David Ivory                9 MSA-MA               1:40.01    1:42.68  
       18.25  1:42.68                                                      
 73 Sebastian Smith            9 GPAC-MA              1:43.93    1:42.79  
       48.88  1:42.79                                                      
 74 Adam Schreiner             9 SEA-MA               1:47.64    1:43.33  
       48.70  1:43.33                                                      
 75 Dennis Williams            9 SEA-MA               1:45.02    1:44.16  
       49.67  1:44.16                                                      
 76 Lawrence Ho               10 SEA-MA               1:43.95    1:44.39  
       53.07  1:44.39                                                      
 77 Aerick Mallari             9 SEA-MA               1:45.68    1:44.44  
 78 Ryan Lynch                 9 GPAC-MA              1:43.94    1:44.88  
       48.23  1:44.88                                                      
 79 Harry Corcoran            10 SJAC-MA              1:42.21    1:45.93  
       51.61  1:45.93                                                      
 80 Jesse Bown                 9 BGH-MA               1:42.17    1:46.14  
       53.45  1:46.14                                                      
 81 Matthew Mastropaolo       10 THY-MA               1:42.79    1:47.41  
       50.76  1:47.41                                                      
 82 Frank Milano               8 TRI-MA               1:46.50    1:47.46  
 83 Judah Baraka               8 GPAC-MA              1:43.44    1:47.67  
 -- Oliver Young              10 SERP-MA              1:44.27         DQ  
 -- Michael McCarthy          10 GPAC-MA              1:29.79         DQ  
 -- Myatt Sahl                 7 BGH-MA               1:45.86         DQ  
 -- Chayston LaBarre          10 Margate Sharks-MA    1:31.39         DQ  
 
Event 119  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabriella Kellner         10 CBST-MA              2:32.07    2:25.90   20  
       34.10  1:12.62  1:49.34  2:25.90                                    
  2 Rhylee Cornell            10 SEA-MA               2:31.60    2:27.21   17  
       33.34  1:11.23  1:50.12  2:27.21                                    
  3 Olivia Welsh              10 GPAC-MA              2:30.99    2:31.83   16  
       33.04  1:11.33  1:52.05  2:31.83                                    
  4 Scarlett McGlinchey        9 GPAC-MA              2:42.59    2:31.85   15  
       35.00  1:14.63  1:54.99  2:31.85                                    
  5 Grace Moore               10 WAC-MA               2:30.86    2:32.76   14  
       33.71  1:13.20  1:53.74  2:32.76                                    
  6 Maddie Brandt             10 WAC-MA               2:33.24    2:34.61   13  
       34.13  1:13.66  1:54.92  2:34.61                                    
  7 Ali Cappola               10 SSC-MA               2:39.93    2:36.82   12  
        5.21    34.88  1:15.58  2:36.82                                    
  8 Reese Hetzer              10 GPAC-MA              2:35.69    2:37.63   11  
       35.76  1:16.45  1:58.27  2:37.63                                    
  9 Olivia Cuneo              10 WAP-MA               2:40.88    2:37.66    9  
        4.86    34.28  1:14.98  2:37.66                                    
 10 Eliza Johnson              9 WAC-MA               2:38.39    2:37.76    7  
     2:59.92  2:37.76                                                      
 11 Kaelynn Jackson            9 GPAC-MA              2:40.53    2:38.55    6  
     3:00.51  2:38.55                                                      
 12 Gabriella Radziewicz       9 WAC-MA               2:38.10    2:38.72    5  
       35.90  1:17.02  1:58.89  2:38.72                                    
 13 Cameron Aiello            10 WAC-MA               2:40.93    2:40.99    4  
       37.08  1:18.19  2:00.10  2:40.99                                    
 14 Lauren Fox                 9 ECCC-MA              2:45.71    2:43.66    3  
       35.65  1:19.02  2:02.51  2:43.66                                    
 15 Emma Hadley               10 SERP-MA              2:44.83    2:44.18    2  
       37.43  1:20.41  2:44.18                                             
 16 Maddie Majewski            9 CBST-MA              2:38.55    2:44.57    1  
     3:01.46  2:44.57                                                      
 17 Katie Weiss               10 GPAC-MA              2:42.27    2:44.64  
       36.03  1:18.44  2:44.64                                             
 18 Elena Decker              10 SJAC-MA              2:50.08    2:45.85  
       40.28  1:21.54  2:45.85                                             
 19 Tori Volm                  9 SJAC-MA              2:42.78    2:46.12  
       38.59  1:20.78  2:04.28  2:46.12                                    
 20 Bethany Prior              9 MSA-MA               2:44.18    2:50.26  
       38.11  1:22.22  2:08.21  2:50.26                                    
 21 Bree Kemble               10 GPAC-MA              2:44.88    2:50.58  
       38.44  1:22.79  2:08.11  2:50.58                                    
 22 Makayla Kline              9 TWAC-MA              2:51.42    2:55.97  
       39.28  1:23.79  2:09.37  2:55.97                                    
 
Event 120  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trever "tre" Cottrell     10 TWAC-MA              2:30.60    2:23.29   20  
       31.48  1:08.38  1:46.76  2:23.29                                    
  2 Ryan Langrehr             10 WAC-MA               2:30.68    2:23.47   17  
       33.43  1:10.74  1:49.03  2:23.47                                    
  3 Nick DeFrehn               9 GPAC-MA              2:31.23    2:32.26   16  
       33.74  2:32.31  2:32.26                                             
  4 Braiden Tedesco           10 TWAC-MA              2:39.65    2:32.63   15  
       34.26  1:13.74  1:54.80  2:32.63                                    
  5 Brian Falk                 9 SEA-MA               2:43.33    2:34.06   14  
       35.84  1:14.60  1:54.41  2:34.06                                    
  6 Teddy Jefferson           10 WAC-MA               2:31.13    2:34.87   13  
       33.74  1:12.73  1:54.71  2:34.87                                    
  7 Michael McCarthy          10 GPAC-MA              2:50.48    2:37.22   12  
       37.15  1:17.70  1:57.83  2:37.22                                    
  8 Ryan Griner               10 ECCC-MA              2:39.40    2:39.43   11  
       34.60  1:13.97  1:57.39  2:39.43                                    
  9 Gavin Shifflett           10 SSC-MA               2:39.66    2:41.51    9  
       36.13  1:17.98  2:41.51                                             
 10 Ben Stanker                9 GPAC-MA              2:40.41    2:42.09    7  
       36.84  1:18.01  2:00.67  2:42.09                                    
 11 Luke Francis              10 BGH-MA               2:47.50    2:42.27    6  
       35.85  1:18.17  2:02.07  2:42.27                                    
 12 Mateo Klaehn              10 TRI-MA               2:53.15    2:49.34    5  
       36.25  1:20.37  2:06.11  2:49.34                                    
 13 Myles Smalls               9 BGH-MA               2:52.04    2:54.98    4  
 14 Cooper Smallwood           9 TRI-MA               2:49.79    2:58.64    3  
       40.24  1:26.48  2:13.92  2:58.64                                    
 
Event 582  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Connor Goodyear           14 THY-MA                    NT      25.06  
  2 Kevin He                  14 CBST-MA                   NT      25.39