Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/28/2017 09:34 AM
            2017 MA JW Mini Championships - 3/17/2017 to 3/19/2017             
                              Mini Championships                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    2:33.26    2:29.68   40  
     1) Libke, Maddie L 8               2) Bergstrom, Sylvie 8            
     3) Gardener, Mia F 8               4) Bell, Catherine O 8            
       40.91  1:24.96  2:00.42  2:29.68                                    
  2 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:40.18    2:29.85   34  
     1) Lyons, Abigail C 8              2) Robinson, Emma R 8             
     3) Ferriter, Alaina K 8            4) Lyons, Ella J 8                
       34.58  1:14.89  2:04.24  2:29.85                                    
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   2:43.97    2:33.68   32  
     1) Cosello, Nina E 8               2) Sheehan, Reagan M 8            
     3) Shaw, CJ J 8                    4) Lehman, Alyce E 8              
       38.20  1:19.77  1:59.07  2:33.68                                    
  4 Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics-MA  'A'              2:48.44    2:33.94   30  
     1) Williams, Victoria A 8          2) Boczkowski, Hazel W 8          
     3) Patterson, Julienne M 8         4) Tovar, Eloisa 8                
       33.21  1:15.17  2:33.94                                             
  5 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   3:03.54    2:37.93   28  
     1) Draper, Molly R 8               2) Hoffman, Alaina G 8            
     3) Moore, Pamela H 8               4) Caraballo, Talie R 8           
       40.58  1:22.83  2:00.85  2:37.93                                    
  6 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   3:10.81    2:44.69   26  
     1) Finn, Addie K 8                 2) Sobczak, Alexandra 8           
     3) Chatrath, Ivana 8               4) Fencl, Eve M 8                 
       46.47  1:19.82  2:04.46  2:44.69                                    
  7 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  2:45.36    2:44.98   24  
     1) Brady, Leah C 8                 2) Devers, Abigail B 8            
     3) Kenderdine, Skylar P 8          4)                                
       37.96  1:26.26  2:07.66  2:44.98                                    
  8 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:00.83    2:53.87   22  
       43.88  1:27.36  2:53.87                                             
  9 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:10.43    3:08.52  
     1) Von Andreae, Elise m 8          2) Smith, Sophie S 8              
     3) Roberts, Ceci M 8               4) Xiong, Iris C 8                
       56.01  1:43.70  2:29.34  3:08.52                                    
 10 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     3:08.23    3:12.26  
     1) Baron, Bella M 8                2) Fisher, Addisyn L 8            
     3) Davidson, Aubrey E 8            4) Staszewski, Victoria 8         
       49.43  1:49.72  2:18.46  3:12.26                                    
 11 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   3:56.16    3:25.43  
     1) Wilkerson, Hannah V 8           2) Wagner, Emily R 8              
     3) Gaj, Catherine A 8              4) McQuaid, Madison R 8           
                       2:44.81  3:25.43                                    
 12 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 3:38.14    3:30.45  
     1) Shea, Libby A 8                 2) Olin, Lily K 8                 
     3) Duranton, Natalia M 8           4) Martin, Lilly A 8              
       55.08  1:55.47  2:37.39  3:30.45                                    
 13 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        3:21.54    3:39.41  
     1:01.30  2:05.73  2:55.13  3:39.41                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        2:30.21    2:27.46   40  
       36.18  1:14.29  2:27.46                                             
  2 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            2:39.83    2:27.82   34  
     1) Baraka, Judah E 8               2) Morrison, Alex P 8             
     3) Newcomb, Nate P 8               4) Wiley, Carson T 8              
              1:13.34  1:55.91  2:27.82                                    
  3 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:42.95    2:39.20   32  
     1) Aylward, Davis J 8              2) Sullivan, Zachary W 8          
     3) Baddick, Evan J 8               4) Redding, Grady M 8             
       40.96  2:07.18  2:39.20                                             
  4 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   2:40.00    2:45.40   30  
     1) Moyer, Ryan M 8                 2) Strauss, Matthew R 8           
     3) Yerkes, Jacob M 8               4) Willard, Georgie J 8           
       35.88  1:20.90  2:14.13  2:45.40                                    
  5 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:54.26    2:50.97   28  
     1) Rose, Chase B 8                 2) Pillar, Ian D 8                
     3) Shade, Ethan D 8                4) Rosenberg, Ethan E 8           
       52.37  2:16.50  2:50.97                                             
  6 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:57.12    2:51.34   26  
     1) Caracio, Nick K 8               2) Neuman, Keenan J 8             
     3) Veksland, Liev A 8              4) Gallagher, Nate F 8            
                41.28  1:22.28  2:10.98  2:51.34                           
  7 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       2:23.64    2:56.93   24  
                58.07  1:48.36  2:56.93                                    
  8 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            3:10.28    3:06.48   22  
     1) Nguyen, Benjamin T 8            2) Johnson, Will V 8              
     3) Clark, Jeremy J 8               4) Gadzinski, Andrew M 8          
                41.26           2:26.98  3:06.48                           
  9 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 3:53.05    3:21.09  
     1) Litton, Jacob G 8               2) Del Prim, Nico J 8             
     3) Crutchlow, Lucas W 8            4) Strick, Max H 8                
                45.22  1:33.50  2:36.30  3:21.09                           
 
Event 3  Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Victoria A       8 SAKA-MA              2:33.87    2:28.05   20  
       34.17  1:12.52  1:51.67  2:28.05                                    
  2 Petrakis, Grace L          8 UN1-MA               2:36.52    2:29.83   17  
       33.80  1:12.47  1:52.10  2:29.83                                    
  3 Pennekamp, Katie K         8 DCAA-MA              3:05.09    2:46.03   16  
       37.10  1:19.87  2:03.42  2:46.03                                    
  4 Campbell, Harbor M         8 DCAA-MA              3:00.52    2:46.59   15  
       36.46  1:19.43  2:04.12  2:46.59                                    
  5 Lyons, Ella J              8 WAC-MA               3:03.14    2:53.29   14  
       39.07  1:24.35  2:09.65  2:53.29                                    
  6 Lyons, Abigail C           8 WAC-MA               3:05.46    3:00.28   13  
       38.30           2:15.48  3:00.28                                    
  7 Davidson, Aubrey E         8 ECCC-MA              3:03.02    3:01.71   12  
       38.22  1:25.86  2:14.94  3:01.71                                    
  8 Sheehan, Reagan M          8 JW-MA                3:01.64    3:03.74   11  
       39.98  1:28.52  2:16.98  3:03.74                                    
  9 Mason, Charlotte           8 DST-MA               3:10.62    3:04.94    9  
       40.72  1:29.15  2:18.48  3:04.94                                    
 10 Masucci, Olivia K          8 VINY-MA              3:16.47    3:08.25    7  
       41.49           2:20.77  3:08.25                                    
 11 Lehman, Alyce E            8 JW-MA                3:11.79    3:09.70    6  
       42.67  1:31.95  2:24.43  3:09.70                                    
 12 Caraballo, Talie R         8 WAC-MA               3:44.12    3:14.44    5  
       41.75  1:33.05  2:23.97  3:14.44                                    
 13 Patterson, Julienne M      8 SAKA-MA              3:26.76    3:20.59    4  
       43.71  1:37.73  2:33.14  3:20.59                                    
 14 Robinson, Emma R           8 WAC-MA               3:43.39    3:21.67    3  
       42.96  1:34.06  2:29.10  3:21.67                                    
 15 Gallagher, Brynn           8 TVAC-MA              3:20.14    3:24.89    2  
                       1:39.63  3:24.89                                    
 16 Ferriter, Alaina K         8 WAC-MA               3:32.24    3:28.67    1  
 17 Boczkowski, Hazel W        8 SAKA-MA              3:36.30    3:29.25  
       45.36  1:39.28  3:29.25                                             
 18 Tovar, Eloisa              8 SAKA-MA              3:53.51    3:29.63  
       45.46  1:41.54  2:36.31  3:29.63                                    
 19 Hoffman, Alaina G          8 WAC-MA               3:41.21    3:33.26  
       44.13  3:33.26                                                      
 20 Draper, Molly R            8 WAC-MA               3:57.42    3:42.65  
 21 Ciolkosz, Molly M          8 DST-MA               4:01.90    3:45.39  
       46.80  1:44.40  2:46.02  3:45.39                                    
 22 Iliadis, Savina N          8 DST-MA               4:16.41    3:58.10  
       51.39  1:52.66  2:54.57  3:58.10                                    
 23 Haupt, Chase M             8 DST-MA               4:27.00    4:09.64  
       55.83  2:01.15  3:05.23  4:09.64                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swope, Justin T            8 THY-MA               2:50.65    2:43.69   20  
       40.97  1:24.59  2:05.81  2:43.69                                    
  2 Redding, Grady M           8 WAC-MA               3:05.25    2:43.71   17  
       34.50  1:18.37  2:03.34  2:43.71                                    
  3 Belair, Jonathan M         8 DST-MA               3:07.43    2:44.43   16  
       37.23  1:19.64  2:04.39  2:44.43                                    
  4 Kelly, Jaylin M            8 VINY-MA              3:09.92    3:00.92   15  
       38.86  1:25.72  2:16.92  3:00.92                                    
  5 Faenza, Dominic W          8 PSC-MA               3:07.11    3:01.26   14  
       38.30  1:24.14  2:15.31  3:01.26                                    
  6 Wiley, Carson T            8 GPAC-MA              3:19.37    3:04.29   13  
       38.56  1:25.83  2:15.59  3:04.29                                    
  7 Lewis, Brady P             8 DST-MA               3:43.42    3:05.72   12  
              1:28.58  2:17.12  3:05.72                                    
  8 Walsh, Aidan P             8 DST-MA               3:20.89    3:06.18   11  
       40.47  1:27.26  2:16.36  3:06.18                                    
  9 Newcomb, Nate P            8 GPAC-MA              3:06.83    3:08.70    9  
       40.58  1:28.69  3:08.70                                             
 10 Baraka, Judah E            8 GPAC-MA              3:16.92    3:09.47    7  
              1:27.58  2:15.47  3:09.47                                    
 11 Morrison, Alex P           8 GPAC-MA              3:21.27    3:10.87    6  
       38.85  1:28.85  2:19.37  3:10.87                                    
 12 Gallagher, Nate F          8 ECCC-MA              3:15.03    3:16.72    5  
       43.13  1:32.76  2:24.15  3:16.72                                    
 13 Gadzinski, Andrew M        8 GPAC-MA              3:16.39    3:20.09    4  
       43.77  1:32.65  2:25.70  3:20.09                                    
 14 Kohl, Mason D              8 DST-MA               3:46.87    3:20.48    3  
       44.68  1:38.26  2:32.28  3:20.48                                    
 15 Burslem, Christopher C     8 DST-MA               3:39.70    3:28.09    2  
       45.64  1:43.54  2:38.04  3:28.09                                    
 16 McHugh, Finn W             8 DST-MA               3:33.99    3:28.61    1  
       44.11  1:41.78  2:37.39  3:28.61                                    
 17 Aylward, Davis J           8 WAC-MA               3:30.60    3:29.29  
       45.06  1:40.69  2:38.15  3:29.29                                    
 18 Jin, Max                   8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:53.71    3:39.25  
       47.01  1:44.88  2:44.02  3:39.25                                    
 19 Armstrong, Michael         8 DST-MA               4:05.00    3:55.33  
 20 Shelton, Brady H           8 WAC-MA               4:25.87    3:56.94  
       49.59  1:52.47  2:57.67  3:56.94                                    
 21 Shelton, Tyler D           8 WAC-MA               3:58.44    4:10.45  
       50.56  2:01.27  3:08.18  4:10.45                                    
 22 Veksland, Liev A           8 ECCC-MA              3:23.32    4:16.63  
       52.87  1:59.28  3:09.18  4:16.63                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Reese J             8 Unattached-NJ          17.85      17.04   20  
  2 Scime, Alexandra A         8 UN8-MA                 19.13      17.64   17  
  3 Lyons, Ella J              8 WAC-MA                 18.75      18.45   16  
  4 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA                19.98      18.71   15  
  5 Block, Rebecca M           8 SSC-MA                 19.38      19.11   14  
  6 Karasinski, Gabriella      8 PENN-MA                19.46      19.22   13  
  7 Peretti, Victoria I        8 UN%-MA                 21.11      19.38   12  
  8 Karpyn, Anna M             8 UN5-MA                 20.98      19.43   11  
  9 D'Ariano, Reese E          8 SSC-MA                 20.61      19.45    9  
 10 Lehman, Alyce E            8 JW-MA                  21.14      19.64    7  
 11 Tucker, Ruby C             8 CHEL-MA                22.30      19.84    6  
 12 Cellucci, Kayla S          8 WAP-MA                 20.74      19.90    5  
 13 Hartwell, Klara E          8 CHEL-MA                22.77      20.19    4  
 14 Cosello, Nina E            8 JW-MA                  21.43      20.34    3  
 15 Hillier, Caroline R        8 SSC-MA                 21.21      20.37    2  
 16 Libke, Maddie L            8 SSC-MA                 22.83      20.44    1  
 17 Bergstrom, Sylvie          8 SSC-MA                 23.24      20.61  
 18 Gallagher, Brynn           8 TVAC-MA                20.54      20.64  
 19 Sobczak, Alexandra         8 JW-MA                  22.39      20.72  
 20 Xiong, Iris C              8 FCA-MA                 19.19      20.84  
 21 Smallwood, Charlotte R     8 TRI-MA                 20.79      20.94  
 22 Martin, Samantha G         8 TRI-MA                 21.49      20.97  
 23 Gallo, Emily j             8 NJRC-NJ                23.50      21.14  
 24 Shaw, CJ J                 8 JW-MA                  22.05      21.21  
 25 Tovar, Eloisa              8 SAKA-MA                24.07      21.23  
 26 Baughman, Caroline E       8 GAAC-MA                22.99      21.26  
 27 Gardener, Mia F            8 SSC-MA                 23.43      21.30  
 28 Burckhardt, Kalyn E        8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    23.33      21.31  
 29 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA                 21.37      21.32  
 30 Draper, Molly R            8 WAC-MA                 24.25      21.35  
 31 Tooze, Grace P             8 EAAC-MA                22.34      21.36  
 32 Fitzpatrick, Riley M       8 TWAC-MA                21.21      21.37  
 33 Misener, Lucia C           8 EAAC-MA                22.06      21.45  
 33 Finn, Addie K              8 JW-MA                  24.03      21.45  
 35 Boczkowski, Hazel W        8 SAKA-MA                25.33      21.52  
 36 VanIstendal, Sydney L      8 SJAC-MA                23.31      21.69  
 37 Von Andreae, Elise m       8 FCA-MA                 22.81      21.76  
 38 Brady, Leah C              8 TWAC-MA                22.18      21.81  
 39 Moore, Pamela H            8 WAC-MA                 23.01      21.88  
 40 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       8 Pheasant Run-MA        23.46      22.03  
 41 Ridge, Taryn L             8 WAC-MA                 23.69      22.17  
 42 Masucci, Olivia K          8 VINY-MA                21.55      22.24  
 43 Kohm, Ella E               8 GAAC-MA                25.32      22.25  
 44 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       8 Pheasant Run-MA        23.27      22.27  
 45 Kane, Victoria G           8 TVAC-MA                22.50      22.40  
 46 Patterson, Julienne M      8 SAKA-MA                26.42      22.45  
 47 Smith, Sophie S            8 FCA-MA                 24.01      22.46  
 48 Shea, Libby A              8 FCA-MA                 25.27      22.61  
 49 Roberts, Ceci M            8 FCA-MA                 24.20      22.77  
 50 Wilkerson, Hannah V        8 JW-MA                  25.66      22.84  
 51 Chatrath, Ivana            8 JW-MA                  25.35      22.89  
 52 Sheehan, Reagan M          8 JW-MA                  22.50      22.90  
 53 Scott, Emma G              8 SJAC-MA                24.06      22.92  
 54 Hoffman, Alaina G          8 WAC-MA                 25.84      23.02  
 55 Martin, Lilly A            8 FCA-MA                 23.08      23.26  
 56 Rosenzweig, Maya C         8 CHEL-MA                23.88      23.34  
 56 Mulliner, Olivia N         8 UN-99-MA               23.57      23.34  
 58 Sciacca, Julianna j        8 NJRC-NJ                23.74      23.36  
 59 Fuhr, Avery v              8 ACST-MA                23.91      23.38  
 60 Wojnovich, Amelia E        8 EAAC-MA                23.82      23.42  
 61 McPeek, Kelsey M           8 PSC-MA                 23.22      23.52  
 62 Ji, Anna                   8 FCA-MA                 30.66      23.56  
 63 McQuaid, Madison R         8 JW-MA                  24.43      23.59  
 64 Roselli, Julia m           8 ACST-MA                25.38      23.61  
 65 Devers, Abigail B          8 TWAC-MA                25.50      23.68  
 66 Wilson, MacKenzie N        8 DST-MA                 26.20      23.70  
 67 Robinson, Emma R           8 WAC-MA                 24.81      23.78  
 68 Baron, Bella M             8 ECCC-MA                23.75      23.86  
 69 Smith, Gillian A           8 BLUE-MA                29.58      23.88  
 70 Masiello, Reese K          8 ACST-MA                24.42      23.89  
 71 Bell, Catherine O          8 SSC-MA                 25.05      23.90  
 72 Perlis, Gabrielle A        8 FCA-MA                 30.49      24.18  
 73 Regan, Gracie A            8 GRA-MA                 24.92      24.31  
 73 Kenderdine, Skylar P       8 TWAC-MA                24.26      24.31  
 75 Duranton, Natalia M        8 FCA-MA                 25.85      24.39  
 76 Davis, Julia K             8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    26.63      24.70  
 77 Rosen, Rhylee N            8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.44      24.83  
 78 Staszewski, Victoria       8 ECCC-MA                26.23      25.09  
 79 Hokanson, Isabelle B       8 LVA-MA                 27.60      25.24  
 80 Olin, Lily K               8 FCA-MA                 27.14      25.28  
 81 Fencl, Eve M               8 JW-MA                  22.42      25.32  
 82 May, Piper C               8 MSA-MA                 27.07      25.40  
 83 Iliadis, Savina N          8 DST-MA                 27.20      25.48  
 84 Smith, Elizabeth L         8 NJRC-NJ                25.52      25.58  
 85 Evans, Tegan R             8 PAAC-MA                26.96      25.67  
 86 Droesser, Ava S            8 TRI-MA                 28.05      25.88  
 87 Attia, Mimi T              8 GPAC-MA                26.95      25.93  
 88 Salinski, Kayla R          8 DST-MA                 27.14      25.94  
 89 Gaj, Catherine A           8 JW-MA                  32.69      26.24  
 90 Nunez-Ledesma, Amelie      8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    26.54      27.06  
 91 Renai, Rachel J            8 DST-MA                 28.68      27.18  
 92 MacDougall, Cate S         8 CHEL-MA                28.21      27.40  
 93 Rushdy, Hanna M            8 JW-MA                  28.29      27.73  
 94 Wagner, Emily R            8 JW-MA                  29.06      27.91  
 95 Fisher, Addisyn L          8 ECCC-MA                25.97      28.34  
 96 Tuohy, Reese E             8 DST-MA                 28.19      29.14  
 97 Armstrong, Elizabeth A     8 SAKA-MA                35.80      31.94  
 -- Petrakis, Grace L          8 UN1-MA                 18.93     X19.18  
 
Event 6  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Georgie J         8 JW-MA                  18.51      17.95   20  
  2 Catania, Giovanni T        8 JW-MA                  20.90      18.59   17  
  3 Rosenberg, Ethan E         8 FCA-MA                 19.78      19.20   16  
  4 Harris, Will P             8 PAAC-MA                21.27      19.21   15  
  5 Hess, Emery s              8 ACST-MA                20.73      19.27   14  
  6 Shirey, Jackson E          8 LAC-MA                 20.31      19.69   13  
  7 Morrison, Alex P           8 GPAC-MA                23.88      19.81   12  
  8 Hutto, Jack A              8 GRA-MA                 21.12      19.86   11  
  9 Pillar, Ian D              8 FCA-MA                 21.11      19.98    9  
 10 Wiley, Carson T            8 GPAC-MA                20.87      20.09    7  
 11 Brown, Thatcher M          8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    20.21      20.22    6  
 12 Wanner, Ryan J             8 UN$-MA                 20.69      20.32    5  
 13 Aylward, Davis J           8 WAC-MA                 32.83      20.45    4  
 14 Tropea, Julian S           8 SAKA-MA                23.61      20.54    3  
 15 Neuman, Keenan J           8 ECCC-MA                24.67      20.58    2  
 16 Rose, Chase B              8 FCA-MA                 22.62      20.64    1  
 17 Linden, Teddy W            8 GSA-MA                 22.02      20.65  
 18 Caracio, Nick K            8 ECCC-MA                30.32      20.69  
 19 Bowen, Xander S            8 PCAC-MA                23.08      20.88  
 20 Baddick, Evan J            8 WAC-MA                 21.07      20.90  
 21 Nguyen, Benjamin T         8 GPAC-MA                22.95      21.14  
 22 Walters, Ezra D            8 PWAC-MA                24.26      21.26  
 23 Gallagher, Nate F          8 ECCC-MA                20.58      21.33  
 24 Mountain, Harrison J       8 RAD-MA                 25.11      21.48  
 25 Rasmussen, Marcus L        8 GAAC-MA                23.87      21.62  
 26 Tiankwa, Cyrian E          8 SSC-MA                 22.09      22.09  
 27 Wilkinson, Connor J        8 Pheasant Run-MA        23.71      22.17  
 28 Strick, Max H              8 FCA-MA                 23.64      22.43  
 29 Veksland, Liev A           8 ECCC-MA                22.86      22.50  
 30 Baraka, Judah E            8 GPAC-MA                26.12      22.72  
 31 Jin, Max                   8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    22.33      22.76  
 31 Holmes, Alexander A        8 SSC-MA                 22.36      22.76  
 33 Shade, Ethan D             8 FCA-MA                 21.63      23.04  
 34 Armstrong, Michael         8 DST-MA                 23.08      23.07  
 35 Scheuerman, Hunter         8 PWAC-MA                23.49      23.08  
 36 Yerkes, Jacob M            8 JW-MA                  22.27      23.20  
 37 Del Prim, Nico J           8 FCA-MA                 25.61      23.29  
 38 DiAngelo, Grayson W        8 UN@-MA                 24.88      23.37  
 39 Skowronski, Braydon C      8 JW-MA                  25.03      23.64  
 40 Strauss, Matthew R         8 JW-MA                  24.84      23.68  
 41 Clark, Jeremy J            8 GPAC-MA                26.84      23.76  
 41 Williams, Cooper D         8 THY-MA                 24.13      23.76  
 43 Gadzinski, Andrew M        8 GPAC-MA                24.72      23.99  
 44 Shelton, Brady H           8 WAC-MA                 25.54      24.01  
 45 Litton, Jacob G            8 FCA-MA                 22.37      24.34  
 46 Geist, Christian R         8 SJAC-MA                25.57      24.48  
 47 Porter, Jeff D             8 GRA-MA                 24.14      24.70  
 48 Moore, Ryan                8 HAWK-MA                25.13      24.73  
 49 Faenza, Dominic W          8 PSC-MA                 23.93      24.89  
 50 Sullivan, Zachary W        8 WAC-MA                 26.02      25.25  
 51 Olsen, Lucas E             8 Pheasant Run-MA        29.12      25.64  
 52 Newcomb, Nate P            8 GPAC-MA                24.34      25.93  
 53 Muthaiyan, Sharkie D       8 WAP-MA                 28.32      26.19  
 54 Chazan, Ben A              8 JW-MA                  26.05      26.36  
 55 Haddock, Hudson J          8 JW-MA                  29.06      26.46  
 56 Tyson, Brandon T           8 BLUE-MA                31.80      27.33  
 57 Chi, Kyle L                8 PAAC-MA                31.22      28.95  
 58 DePolo, Mikey M            8 MSA-MA                 30.69      29.81  
 59 Johnson, Will V            8 GPAC-MA                30.25      30.12  
 60 Crutchlow, Lucas W         8 FCA-MA                 38.15      32.26  
 61 Solomon, Liam J            8 PAAC-MA                30.53      33.11  
 -- Rojas, Eli C               8 PAAC-MA                24.76         DQ  
 -- Mosel, Carson L            8 PSC-MA                 28.45         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrows, Ellie G           8 NJRC-NJ                14.68      14.51   20  
  2 Frank, Reese J             8 Unattached-NJ          14.71      14.90   17  
  3 Campbell, Harbor M         8 DCAA-MA                15.55      15.15   16  
  4 Scime, Alexandra A         8 UN8-MA                 16.45      15.48   15  
  5 D'Ariano, Reese E          8 SSC-MA                 16.54      15.64   14  
  6 Lyons, Abigail C           8 WAC-MA                 15.56      15.74   13  
  7 Sobczak, Alexandra         8 JW-MA                  17.09      15.92   11.5
  7 Pennekamp, Katie K         8 DCAA-MA                15.13      15.92   11.5
  9 Karpyn, Anna M             8 UN5-MA                 16.60      16.42    9  
 10 Lehman, Alyce E            8 JW-MA                  16.68      16.49    7  
 11 Smallwood, Charlotte R     8 TRI-MA                 18.55      16.66    6  
 12 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA                17.13      16.68    5  
 13 Block, Rebecca M           8 SSC-MA                 16.40      16.86    4  
 14 Fitzpatrick, Riley M       8 TWAC-MA                17.84      16.90    3  
 15 Mason, Charlotte           8 DST-MA                 17.59      17.08    2  
 16 Gallo, Emily j             8 NJRC-NJ                17.64      17.14    0.5
 16 Cosello, Nina E            8 JW-MA                  17.59      17.14    0.5
 18 Karasinski, Gabriella      8 PENN-MA                17.17      17.15  
 19 Sheehan, Reagan M          8 JW-MA                  18.28      17.26  
 20 Caraballo, Talie R         8 WAC-MA                 18.37      17.33  
 21 Hillier, Caroline R        8 SSC-MA                 17.03      17.35  
 22 Sciacca, Julianna j        8 NJRC-NJ                18.02      17.50  
 23 Tooze, Grace P             8 EAAC-MA                19.32      17.53  
 24 Draper, Molly R            8 WAC-MA                 18.06      17.71  
 25 Masucci, Olivia K          8 VINY-MA                17.21      17.73  
 26 Misener, Lucia C           8 EAAC-MA                18.39      17.79  
 27 Gardener, Mia F            8 SSC-MA                 18.71      17.82  
 28 Peretti, Victoria I        8 UN%-MA                 18.29      17.99  
 29 Tovar, Eloisa              8 SAKA-MA                24.02      18.09  
 29 Martin, Samantha G         8 TRI-MA                 19.99      18.09  
 31 Libke, Maddie L            8 SSC-MA                 19.53      18.13  
 32 Ferriter, Alaina K         8 WAC-MA                 17.13      18.14  
 33 Moore, Pamela H            8 WAC-MA                 18.94      18.27  
 34 Bergstrom, Sylvie          8 SSC-MA                 18.28      18.43  
 34 Patterson, Julienne M      8 SAKA-MA                25.34      18.43  
 36 Cellucci, Kayla S          8 WAP-MA                 16.50      18.44  
 37 Tucker, Ruby C             8 CHEL-MA                22.10      18.52  
 38 Baughman, Caroline E       8 GAAC-MA                19.18      18.55  
 39 Xiong, Iris C              8 FCA-MA                 19.35      18.57  
 40 McQuaid, Madison R         8 JW-MA                  20.08      18.70  
 40 Finn, Addie K              8 JW-MA                  19.87      18.70  
 42 Fuhr, Avery v              8 ACST-MA                19.98      18.74  
 43 Wojnovich, Amelia E        8 EAAC-MA                19.93      18.95  
 43 Bell, Catherine O          8 SSC-MA                 19.00      18.95  
 45 McPeek, Kelsey M           8 PSC-MA                 19.62      18.97  
 46 Kane, Victoria G           8 TVAC-MA                19.46      19.00  
 47 Gallagher, Brynn           8 TVAC-MA                18.31      19.05  
 48 Mulliner, Olivia N         8 UN-99-MA               19.32      19.06  
 49 Brady, Leah C              8 TWAC-MA                18.60      19.12  
 50 Burckhardt, Kalyn E        8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    19.99      19.15  
 51 Robinson, Emma R           8 WAC-MA                 19.78      19.22  
 52 Von Andreae, Elise m       8 FCA-MA                 21.09      19.30  
 53 Ciolkosz, Molly M          8 DST-MA                 31.31      19.32  
 54 Shaw, CJ J                 8 JW-MA                  18.99      19.34  
 55 VanIstendal, Sydney L      8 SJAC-MA                19.21      19.46  
 56 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA                 19.40      19.47  
 57 Nunez-Ledesma, Amelie      8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    20.58      19.56  
 58 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       8 Pheasant Run-MA        20.29      19.62  
 59 Fencl, Eve M               8 JW-MA                  18.01      19.69  
 60 Kohm, Ella E               8 GAAC-MA                22.37      19.72  
 61 Chatrath, Ivana            8 JW-MA                  20.95      19.80  
 62 Baron, Bella M             8 ECCC-MA                20.43      19.81  
 63 Hartwell, Klara E          8 CHEL-MA                20.20      19.83  
 64 Masiello, Reese K          8 ACST-MA                21.34      19.92  
 65 Hoffman, Alaina G          8 WAC-MA                 19.92      19.93  
 66 Droesser, Ava S            8 TRI-MA                 20.83      20.20  
 67 Kenderdine, Skylar P       8 TWAC-MA                20.58      20.43  
 68 Wilkerson, Hannah V        8 JW-MA                  20.70      20.63  
 69 Roselli, Julia m           8 ACST-MA                20.69      20.67  
 70 Roberts, Ceci M            8 FCA-MA                 20.09      20.86  
 71 Regan, Gracie A            8 GRA-MA                 22.77      21.00  
 72 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       8 Pheasant Run-MA        21.74      21.02  
 73 Martin, Lilly A            8 FCA-MA                 22.37      21.10  
 74 Attia, Mimi T              8 GPAC-MA                22.18      21.46  
 75 Duranton, Natalia M        8 FCA-MA                 22.58      21.71  
 76 Smith, Sophie S            8 FCA-MA                 21.40      21.73  
 77 Evans, Tegan R             8 PAAC-MA                25.12      21.88  
 78 Iliadis, Savina N          8 DST-MA                 22.27      21.99  
 79 Staszewski, Victoria       8 ECCC-MA                25.45      22.00  
 80 May, Piper C               8 MSA-MA                 21.77      22.05  
 81 Salinski, Kayla R          8 DST-MA                 23.95      22.20  
 82 Ridge, Taryn L             8 WAC-MA                 21.23      22.36  
 83 Rosenzweig, Maya C         8 CHEL-MA                21.85      22.56  
 84 Olin, Lily K               8 FCA-MA                 23.39      22.61  
 85 Devers, Abigail B          8 TWAC-MA                20.22      22.63  
 86 Hokanson, Isabelle B       8 LVA-MA                 22.00      23.32  
 87 Rosen, Rhylee N            8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    24.94      23.38  
 88 Scott, Emma G              8 SJAC-MA                21.89      23.79  
 89 Smith, Elizabeth L         8 NJRC-NJ                21.89      23.87  
 90 Shea, Libby A              8 FCA-MA                 23.90      24.15  
 91 Davis, Julia K             8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    24.97      24.76  
 92 Fisher, Addisyn L          8 ECCC-MA                26.95      24.84  
 93 Haupt, Chase M             8 DST-MA                 23.03      24.98  
 94 Zukin, Rose                8 ACST-MA                24.65      25.52  
 95 Perlis, Gabrielle A        8 FCA-MA                 30.09      26.03  
 96 Ji, Anna                   8 FCA-MA                 23.62      26.04  
 97 Renai, Rachel J            8 DST-MA                 25.04      26.35  
 98 Wagner, Emily R            8 JW-MA                  26.11      26.55  
 99 Armstrong, Elizabeth A     8 SAKA-MA                29.38      27.29  
100 Smith, Gillian A           8 BLUE-MA                30.23      27.55  
101 Gaj, Catherine A           8 JW-MA                  40.43      28.43  
102 MacDougall, Cate S         8 CHEL-MA                28.19      30.16  
 -- Petrakis, Grace L          8 UN1-MA                 13.78     X15.19  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Connor C            8 GRA-MA                 15.17      14.77   20  
  2 Belair, Jonathan M         8 DST-MA                 15.93      14.83   17  
  3 Harris, Will P             8 PAAC-MA                16.21      15.49   16  
  4 Faenza, Dominic W          8 PSC-MA                 17.03      15.88   15  
  5 Brown, Thatcher M          8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    16.05      15.89   14  
  6 Moyer, Ryan M              8 JW-MA                  16.37      15.98   13  
  7 Wanner, Ryan J             8 UN$-MA                 15.56      16.00   12  
  8 Hess, Emery s              8 ACST-MA                16.41      16.16   11  
  9 Morrison, Alex P           8 GPAC-MA                18.95      16.26    9  
 10 Swope, Justin T            8 THY-MA                 15.97      16.36    7  
 11 Wiley, Carson T            8 GPAC-MA                16.41      16.52    6  
 12 Nguyen, Benjamin T         8 GPAC-MA                18.79      16.84    5  
 13 Baraka, Judah E            8 GPAC-MA                17.36      16.85    4  
 14 Linden, Teddy W            8 GSA-MA                 20.22      16.87    3  
 15 Walters, Ezra D            8 PWAC-MA                19.24      17.19    2  
 16 Gallagher, Nate F          8 ECCC-MA                16.98      17.37    1  
 17 Catania, Giovanni T        8 JW-MA                  17.02      17.38  
 17 Neuman, Keenan J           8 ECCC-MA                18.37      17.38  
 19 Baddick, Evan J            8 WAC-MA                 16.65      17.48  
 19 Hutto, Jack A              8 GRA-MA                 18.07      17.48  
 21 Tiankwa, Cyrian E          8 SSC-MA                 16.48      17.51  
 22 Mountain, Harrison J       8 RAD-MA                 19.57      17.66  
 23 Shirey, Jackson E          8 LAC-MA                 18.64      17.72  
 24 Kelly, Jaylin M            8 VINY-MA                16.64      17.86  
 25 Rosenberg, Ethan E         8 FCA-MA                 17.10      18.14  
 26 Newcomb, Nate P            8 GPAC-MA                17.14      18.19  
 27 Caracio, Nick K            8 ECCC-MA                20.05      18.30  
 28 Gadzinski, Andrew M        8 GPAC-MA                18.48      18.45  
 29 Bowen, Xander S            8 PCAC-MA                19.30      18.58  
 30 Aylward, Davis J           8 WAC-MA                 20.41      18.62  
 31 Jin, Max                   8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    20.56      19.12  
 32 Holmes, Alexander A        8 SSC-MA                 19.12      19.16  
 33 Strick, Max H              8 FCA-MA                 20.54      19.28  
 34 Scheuerman, Hunter         8 PWAC-MA                18.87      19.36  
 35 Shelton, Tyler D           8 WAC-MA                 19.41      19.38  
 36 Rose, Chase B              8 FCA-MA                 19.30      19.48  
 37 Moore, Ryan                8 HAWK-MA                19.20      19.49  
 38 Pillar, Ian D              8 FCA-MA                 18.48      19.58  
 39 Clark, Jeremy J            8 GPAC-MA                19.45      19.70  
 39 Shade, Ethan D             8 FCA-MA                 19.40      19.70  
 41 Del Prim, Nico J           8 FCA-MA                 27.49      19.96  
 42 Rasmussen, Marcus L        8 GAAC-MA                21.93      20.05  
 43 Litton, Jacob G            8 FCA-MA                 21.16      20.07  
 44 Strauss, Matthew R         8 JW-MA                  20.42      20.19  
 45 Rojas, Eli C               8 PAAC-MA                20.61      20.36  
 46 Muthaiyan, Sharkie D       8 WAP-MA                 23.35      20.65  
 47 Williams, Cooper D         8 THY-MA                 20.55      20.83  
 48 Wilkinson, Connor J        8 Pheasant Run-MA        19.61      20.90  
 49 Skowronski, Braydon C      8 JW-MA                  20.15      21.00  
 50 Porter, Jeff D             8 GRA-MA                 22.09      21.24  
 51 Shelton, Brady H           8 WAC-MA                 21.08      21.53  
 52 Mosel, Carson L            8 PSC-MA                 25.18      21.55  
 53 Veksland, Liev A           8 ECCC-MA                24.43      21.64  
 54 Rolfe, Andy A              8 MSA-MA                 23.23      21.73  
 55 Sullivan, Zachary W        8 WAC-MA                 22.82      22.20  
 56 Geist, Christian R         8 SJAC-MA                27.46      22.32  
 57 Yerkes, Jacob M            8 JW-MA                  20.59      22.50  
 58 Olsen, Lucas E             8 Pheasant Run-MA        22.67      22.89  
 59 Chazan, Ben A              8 JW-MA                  23.10      23.43  
 60 Chi, Kyle L                8 PAAC-MA                24.78      23.57  
 61 Johnson, Will V            8 GPAC-MA                23.97      24.76  
 62 Haddock, Hudson J          8 JW-MA                  29.31      24.84  
 63 Tyson, Brandon T           8 BLUE-MA                33.26      26.37  
 64 DePolo, Mikey M            8 MSA-MA                 26.92      26.76  
 65 Crutchlow, Lucas W         8 FCA-MA                 31.88      28.40  
 66 Solomon, Liam J            8 PAAC-MA                26.87      28.71  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Victoria A       8 SAKA-MA              2:58.37    2:49.35   20  
       38.03  1:21.78  2:14.20  2:49.35                                    
  2 Petrakis, Grace L          8 UN1-MA               2:57.77    2:55.15   17  
       40.20  1:26.92  2:16.34  2:55.15                                    
  3 Barrows, Ellie G           8 NJRC-NJ              3:05.19    3:04.65   16  
       41.17  1:26.84  2:21.86  3:04.65                                    
  4 Pennekamp, Katie K         8 DCAA-MA              3:08.12    3:07.00   15  
       44.97  1:30.83  2:26.56  3:07.00                                    
  5 Lyons, Ella J              8 WAC-MA               3:26.95    3:11.38   14  
       43.49  1:30.61  2:27.93  3:11.38                                    
  6 Campbell, Harbor M         8 DCAA-MA              3:20.29    3:14.23   13  
       44.41  1:33.49  2:32.02  3:14.23                                    
  7 Lyons, Abigail C           8 WAC-MA               3:28.64    3:14.91   12  
       43.25  1:29.45  2:32.72  3:14.91                                    
  8 Davidson, Aubrey E         8 ECCC-MA              3:17.60    3:17.68   11  
       42.51  1:34.39  2:32.68  3:17.68                                    
  9 Xiong, Iris C              8 FCA-MA               4:05.17    3:43.51    9  
       54.94  1:48.68  2:49.45  3:43.51                                    
 10 Caraballo, Talie R         8 WAC-MA               3:55.40    3:44.58    7  
       53.90  1:48.95  2:53.63  3:44.58                                    
 11 Wilson, MacKenzie N        8 DST-MA               4:28.39    4:11.34    6  
                       2:10.13  3:18.89  4:11.34                           
 12 Ciolkosz, Molly M          8 DST-MA               4:57.69    4:38.61    5  
              1:10.83  2:18.03  3:41.71  4:38.61                           
 13 Tuohy, Reese E             8 DST-MA               5:32.51    6:32.32    4  
              1:25.29  2:46.35  5:17.70  6:32.32                           
 -- Mason, Charlotte           8 DST-MA               3:56.36         DQ  
              1:45.57  2:52.10       DQ                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Georgie J         8 JW-MA                3:14.84    3:00.76   20  
              1:25.90  2:20.19  3:00.76                                    
  2 Redding, Grady M           8 WAC-MA               3:22.04    3:08.81   17  
       40.53  1:25.42  2:26.16  3:08.81                                    
  3 Swope, Justin T            8 THY-MA               3:19.92    3:18.07   16  
       50.88  1:41.72  2:37.99  3:18.07                                    
  4 Moyer, Ryan M              8 JW-MA                3:26.30    3:19.17   15  
       42.15           2:35.08  3:19.17                                    
  5 Hess, Emery s              8 ACST-MA              3:34.47    3:23.82   14  
       48.47  1:37.23  2:42.88  3:23.82                                    
  6 Linden, Teddy W            8 GSA-MA               3:50.43    3:23.90   13  
     1:40.23  3:25.84  3:23.90                                             
  7 Lewis, Brady P             8 DST-MA               3:43.42    3:24.59   12  
       48.51  1:38.87  2:39.89  3:24.59                                    
  8 Walsh, Aidan P             8 DST-MA               3:31.90    3:36.15   11  
              1:46.13  2:49.72  3:36.15                                    
  9 Kelly, Jaylin M            8 VINY-MA              3:41.27    3:42.60    9  
       52.70  1:52.61  2:53.20  3:42.60                                    
 10 Strick, Max H              8 FCA-MA               3:59.05    3:45.48    7  
       58.13  1:52.60  2:53.87  3:45.48                                    
 11 McHugh, Finn W             8 DST-MA               4:12.83    3:47.58    6  
     1:01.15  1:56.47  2:58.34  3:47.58                                    
 12 Rose, Chase B              8 FCA-MA               4:09.50    3:49.82    5  
       57.52  1:53.25  2:56.69  3:49.82                                    
 13 Kohl, Mason D              8 DST-MA               3:48.02    3:52.23    4  
       59.32  1:58.57  3:01.95  3:52.23                                    
 14 Burslem, Christopher C     8 DST-MA               4:20.40    4:11.07    3  
       57.17  1:58.55  3:18.58  4:11.07                                    
 15 Armstrong, Michael         8 DST-MA               4:47.48    4:51.67    2  
 -- Belair, Jonathan M         8 DST-MA               3:28.30         DQ  
       53.38  1:46.75  2:40.31       DQ                                    
 -- Pillar, Ian D              8 FCA-MA               4:01.19         DQ  
              1:58.63  3:03.21       DQ                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    3:19.84    2:49.32   40  
     1) Block, Rebecca M 8              2) Bergstrom, Sylvie 8            
     3) D'Ariano, Reese E 8             4) Hillier, Caroline R 8          
       40.37  1:32.13  2:14.63  2:49.32                                    
  2 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:59.55    2:55.19   34  
     1) Lyons, Ella J 8                 2) Ferriter, Alaina K 8           
     3) Lyons, Abigail C 8              4) Caraballo, Talie R 8           
       41.04  1:33.59  2:14.96  2:55.19                                    
  3 Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics-MA  'A'              3:20.57    3:16.23   32  
     1) Tovar, Eloisa 8                 2) Williams, Victoria A 8         
     3) Patterson, Julienne M 8         4) Boczkowski, Hazel W 8          
              1:44.28  3:16.23                                             
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:34.62    3:30.51   30  
       57.28  1:52.37  2:44.91  3:30.51                                    
  5 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   3:40.82    3:39.20   28  
     1) Finn, Addie K 8                 2) Fencl, Eve M 8                 
     3) Wilkerson, Hannah V 8           4) Shaw, CJ J 8                   
       49.74  1:42.62  3:39.20                                             
  6 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   4:00.00    3:56.56   26  
     1:00.08  2:05.78  3:11.21  3:56.56                                    
  7 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        4:29.59    4:34.71   24  
     1:13.40  2:13.18  3:29.35  4:34.71                                    
 -- Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:30.56         DQ  
     1) Roberts, Ceci M 8               2) Olin, Lily K 8                 
     3) Xiong, Iris C 8                 4) Von Andreae, Elise m 8         
       53.89  1:57.45  2:13.04       DQ                                    
 -- Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 3:55.82         DQ  
     1) Ji, Anna 8                      2) Duranton, Natalia M 8          
     3) Martin, Lilly A 8               4) Perlis, Gabrielle A 8          
       56.58  2:02.92  3:02.32       DQ                                    
 -- East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     3:30.23         DQ  
     1) Fisher, Addisyn L 8             2) Davidson, Aubrey E 8           
     3) Baron, Bella M 8                4) Staszewski, Victoria 8         
     1:11.90  1:28.41  2:00.51       DQ                                    
 -- Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   3:01.86         DQ  
     1) Sobczak, Alexandra 8            2) Sheehan, Reagan M 8            
     3) Cosello, Nina E 8               4) Lehman, Alyce E 8              
       46.36  1:34.11  2:24.51       DQ                                    
 -- Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   3:20.25         DQ  
     1) Robinson, Emma R 8              2) Moore, Pamela H 8              
     3) Hoffman, Alaina G 8             4) Draper, Molly R 8              
       50.42  1:47.10  2:41.93       DQ                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   2:57.84    2:52.36   40  
     1) Yerkes, Jacob M 8               2) Moyer, Ryan M 8                
     3) Willard, Georgie J 8            4) Strauss, Matthew R 8           
       45.46  1:30.23  2:08.53  2:52.36                                    
  2 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        2:53.91    2:54.56   34  
       43.41  1:27.76  2:19.06  2:54.56                                    
  3 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            3:05.03    3:01.35   32  
     1) Wiley, Carson T 8               2) Morrison, Alex P 8             
     3) Baraka, Judah E 8               4) Nguyen, Benjamin T 8           
       45.72  1:36.63  2:22.93  3:01.35                                    
  4 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   3:11.34    3:05.09   30  
     1) Aylward, Davis J 8              2) Sullivan, Zachary W 8          
     3) Baddick, Evan J 8               4) Redding, Grady M 8             
       45.29  1:58.49  2:30.75  3:05.09                                    
  5 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:10.83    3:18.43   28  
     1) Pillar, Ian D 8                 2) Strick, Max H 8                
     3) Rose, Chase B 8                 4) Rosenberg, Ethan E 8           
       48.45  1:42.01  2:00.66  3:18.43                                    
  6 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     3:22.13    3:30.11   26  
     1) Veksland, Liev A 8              2) Neuman, Keenan J 8             
     3) Gallagher, Nate F 8             4) Caracio, Nick K 8              
       49.59  1:39.71  2:38.84  3:30.11                                    
  7 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            3:44.64    3:39.08   24  
     1) Johnson, Will V 8               2) Gadzinski, Andrew M 8          
     3) Clark, Jeremy J 8               4) Newcomb, Nate P 8              
     1:06.80  2:01.68  2:22.38  3:39.08                                    
 -- Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       2:43.94         DQ  
     1) Porter, Jeff D 8                2)                                
     3) Hutto, Jack A 8                 4) Kirby, Connor C 8              
 
Event 13  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    1:15.28    1:15.67   40  
     1) Watkins, Evie M 8               2) Block, Rebecca M 8             
     3) Hillier, Caroline R 8           4) D'Ariano, Reese E 8            
       44.76  1:15.67                                                      
  2 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:19.98    1:17.03   34  
     1) Lehman, Alyce E 8               2) Sheehan, Reagan M 8            
     3) Cosello, Nina E 8               4) Sobczak, Alexandra 8           
       43.97  1:17.03                                                      
  3 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:18.81    1:18.92   32  
     1) Lyons, Ella J 8                 2) Caraballo, Talie R 8           
     3) Lyons, Abigail C 8              4) Ferriter, Alaina K 8           
       43.49  1:18.92                                                      
  4 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                1:21.69    1:21.89   30  
     1) Edenbaum, Eva Sofia S 8         2) Lande, Aditi G 8               
     3) Brennan, Maddy K 8              4) Villacis, Samantha 8           
       46.80  1:21.89                                                      
  5 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'A'                      1:25.71    1:22.79   28  
     1) Sciacca, Julianna j 8           2) Smith, Elizabeth L 8           
     3) Barrows, Ellie G 8              4) Gallo, Emily j 8               
       49.23  1:22.79                                                      
  6 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   1:26.06    1:23.45   26  
     1) Finn, Addie K 8                 2) Wilkerson, Hannah V 8          
     3) Fencl, Eve M 8                  4) Shaw, CJ J 8                   
       49.46  1:23.45                                                      
  7 Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club-MA  'A'            1:27.44    1:24.39   24  
     1) Misener, Lucia C 8              2) Enakhimion, Ivie F 8           
     3) Tooze, Grace P 8                4) Wojnovich, Amelia E 8          
       44.06  1:24.39                                                      
  8 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:27.52    1:24.79   22  
     1) Fisher, Addisyn L 8             2) Davidson, Aubrey E 8           
     3) Baron, Bella M 8                4) Robbins, Addie F 8             
       46.86  1:24.79                                                      
  9 Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics-MA  'A'              1:35.54    1:25.39  
     1) Tovar, Eloisa 8                 2) Williams, Victoria A 8         
     3) Patterson, Julienne M 8         4) Boczkowski, Hazel W 8          
       45.25  1:25.39                                                      
 10 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:29.20    1:25.41  
       46.75  1:25.41                                                      
 11 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  1:30.12    1:26.88  
     1) Kenderdine, Skylar P 8          2) Berry, Alyssa M 8              
     3) Fitzpatrick, Riley M 8          4) Devers, Abigail B 8            
       50.15  1:26.88                                                      
 12 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   1:29.62    1:27.51  
     1) Robinson, Emma R 8              2) Moore, Pamela H 8              
     3) Hoffman, Alaina G 8             4) Draper, Molly R 8              
       48.62  1:27.51                                                      
 13 Northeast Swimming Club-MA  'A'                   1:21.12    1:29.09  
       51.03  1:29.09                                                      
 14 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:31.80    1:32.64  
     1) Roberts, Ceci M 8               2) Duranton, Natalia M 8          
     3) Xiong, Iris C 8                 4) Von Andreae, Elise m 8         
       54.04  1:32.64                                                      
 15 Cheltenham Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:28.39    1:37.05  
     1) Bell, Sofia R 8                 2) Bechtel, Lyla R 8              
     3) Deck, Josephine M 8             4) Hartwell, Klara E 8            
       49.73  1:37.05                                                      
 16 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'B'                1:31.40    1:37.82  
     1) Terhaar, Anna L 8               2) Wriede, Kylie M 8              
     3) Mehta, Ashmi 8                  4) Huynh, Olivia C 8              
       53.45  1:37.82                                                      
 -- Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   1:38.69   X1:44.04  
     1)                                 2) McQuaid, Madison R 8           
     3) Chatrath, Ivana 8               4) Gaj, Catherine A 8             
       48.48  1:44.04                                                      
 -- Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 1:43.19         DQ  
     1) Ji, Anna 8                      2) Olin, Lily K 8                 
     3) Smith, Sophie S 8               4) Perlis, Gabrielle A 8          
       53.09       DQ                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:15.45    1:12.45   40  
     1) Catania, Giovanni T 8           2) Willard, Georgie J 8           
     3) Moyer, Ryan M 8                 4) Witts, Ryan J 8                
       40.14  1:12.45                                                      
  2 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:20.75    1:18.20   34  
       42.69  1:18.20                                                      
  3 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:22.91    1:21.08   32  
     1) Wiley, Carson T 8               2) Morrison, Alex P 8             
     3) Newcomb, Nate P 8               4) Nguyen, Benjamin T 8           
       41.69  1:21.08                                                      
  4 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:16.25    1:26.76   30  
       50.53  1:26.76                                                      
  5 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:26.13    1:26.90   28  
     1) Shelton, Brady H 8              2) Redding, Grady M 8             
     3) Baddick, Evan J 8               4) Shelton, Tyler D 8             
       49.92  1:26.90                                                      
  6 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:27.58    1:28.26   26  
     1) Caracio, Nick K 8               2) Neuman, Keenan J 8             
     3) Gallagher, Nate F 8             4) Veksland, Liev A 8             
       45.92  1:28.26                                                      
  7 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:25.74    1:28.70   24  
     1) Rose, Chase B 8                 2) Strick, Max H 8                
     3) Rosenberg, Ethan E 8            4) Shade, Ethan D 8               
       48.32  1:28.70                                                      
  8 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        1:30.50    1:29.55   22  
       47.63  1:29.55                                                      
  9 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   1:32.74    1:29.97  
     1) Yerkes, Jacob M 8               2) Skowronski, Braydon C 8        
     3) Strauss, Matthew R 8            4) Morton, Andrew R 8             
       50.54  1:29.97                                                      
 -- Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 1:48.58         DQ  
     1) Pillar, Ian D 8                 2) Crutchlow, Lucas W 8           
     3) Del Prim, Nico J 8              4) Litton, Jacob G 8              
       56.87       DQ                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Victoria A       8 SAKA-MA              1:23.80    1:22.71   20  
       38.00  1:22.71                                                      
  2 Barrows, Ellie G           8 NJRC-NJ              1:26.22    1:27.70   17  
       40.44  1:27.70                                                      
  3 Pennekamp, Katie K         8 DCAA-MA              1:37.25    1:35.98   16  
       44.34  1:35.98                                                      
  4 Lyons, Abigail C           8 WAC-MA               1:36.31    1:38.45   15  
       42.36  1:38.45                                                      
  5 Mason, Charlotte           8 DST-MA               1:52.33    1:51.41   14  
       50.29  1:51.41                                                      
  6 Ferriter, Alaina K         8 WAC-MA               1:55.05    2:01.33   13  
       52.40  2:01.33                                                      
  7 Caraballo, Talie R         8 WAC-MA               2:09.40    2:02.25   12  
       53.38  2:02.25                                                      
  8 Tovar, Eloisa              8 SAKA-MA              2:16.39    2:03.19   11  
       53.86  2:03.19                                                      
  9 Cosello, Nina E            8 JW-MA                2:02.54    2:08.31    9  
       55.59  2:08.31                                                      
 10 Tuohy, Reese E             8 DST-MA               2:44.12    2:59.33    7  
     1:25.12  2:59.33                                                      
 -- Chapman, Leah H            8 DST-MA               1:56.16         DQ  
       55.99       DQ                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redding, Grady M           8 WAC-MA               1:39.00    1:25.17   20  
       38.80  1:25.17                                                      
  2 Willard, Georgie J         8 JW-MA                1:22.00    1:25.76   17  
       39.67  1:25.76                                                      
  3 Moyer, Ryan M              8 JW-MA                1:33.60    1:32.42   16  
       42.28  1:32.42                                                      
  4 Walsh, Aidan P             8 DST-MA               1:49.67    1:46.27   15  
       48.44  1:46.27                                                      
  5 Lewis, Brady P             8 DST-MA               1:57.14    1:49.89   14  
       47.68  1:49.89                                                      
  6 Baraka, Judah E            8 GPAC-MA              1:52.87    1:50.14   13  
       47.13  1:50.14                                                      
  7 Burslem, Christopher C     8 DST-MA               2:06.34    2:03.78   12  
       56.42  2:03.78                                                      
 -- Baddick, Evan J            8 WAC-MA               1:47.57         DQ  
       46.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Shelton, Tyler D           8 WAC-MA               2:12.43         DQ  
     1:00.88       DQ                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Reese J             8 Unattached-NJ          18.71      18.86   20  
  2 Villacis, Samantha         8 Peddie-NJ              20.88      19.72   17  
  3 Parry, Mia J               8 LAC-MA                 21.23      19.90   16  
  4 Barrows, Ellie G           8 NJRC-NJ                20.47      20.30   15  
  5 Block, Rebecca M           8 SSC-MA                 21.44      20.74   14  
  6 Davidson, Aubrey E         8 ECCC-MA                20.93      20.78   13  
  7 Enakhimion, Ivie F         8 EAAC-MA                23.30      20.97   11.5
  7 Curtis, Grace E            8 SJAC-MA                21.91      20.97   11.5
  9 Baughman, Caroline E       8 GAAC-MA                21.71      21.17    9  
 10 Campbell, Harbor M         8 DCAA-MA                22.34      21.74    7  
 11 Bergstrom, Sylvie          8 SSC-MA                 21.71      21.79    6  
 12 Karasinski, Gabriella      8 PENN-MA                22.27      22.12    5  
 13 Neuwirth, Lily S           8 BSC-MA                 23.90      22.18    4  
 14 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA                25.28      22.40    3  
 15 Smallwood, Charlotte R     8 TRI-MA                 23.74      22.59    2  
 16 Watkins, Evie M            8 SSC-MA                 24.57      22.64    1  
 17 Sobczak, Alexandra         8 JW-MA                  25.39      22.70  
 18 Fencl, Eve M               8 JW-MA                  26.40      23.10  
 19 Xiong, Iris C              8 FCA-MA                 23.38      23.17  
 20 Sheehan, Reagan M          8 JW-MA                  23.19      23.26  
 21 Scime, Alexandra A         8 UN8-MA                 24.33      23.41  
 22 McPeek, Kelsey M           8 PSC-MA                 23.28      23.60  
 23 Hillier, Caroline R        8 SSC-MA                 30.01      23.77  
 24 Lehman, Alyce E            8 JW-MA                  26.52      24.00  
 25 Landis, Dru K              8 MARA-MA                24.86      24.12  
 26 Fitzpatrick, Riley M       8 TWAC-MA                25.46      24.15  
 27 VanIstendal, Sydney L      8 SJAC-MA                25.45      24.52  
 28 Davis, Julia K             8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    26.68      24.60  
 29 Smith, Elizabeth L         8 NJRC-NJ                27.08      24.96  
 30 Lande, Aditi G             8 Peddie-NJ              27.61      24.98  
 31 Mehta, Ashmi               8 Peddie-NJ              28.23      25.03  
 32 Duranton, Natalia M        8 FCA-MA                 28.81      25.14  
 33 D'Ariano, Reese E          8 SSC-MA                 24.91      25.15  
 34 Deck, Josephine M          8 CHEL-MA                25.96      25.54  
 34 Hoffman, Alaina G          8 WAC-MA                 31.29      25.54  
 36 Christel, Delaney M        8 DST-MA                 29.40      25.63  
 36 Robbins, Addie F           8 ECCC-MA                24.05      25.63  
 38 Berry, Alyssa M            8 TWAC-MA                25.21      25.64  
 39 Shaw, CJ J                 8 JW-MA                  26.80      25.66  
 39 Masucci, Olivia K          8 VINY-MA                25.91      25.66  
 41 Bechtel, Lyla R            8 CHEL-MA                25.31      25.69  
 42 Tovar, Eloisa              8 SAKA-MA                29.22      25.75  
 43 Edenbaum, Eva Sofia S      8 Peddie-NJ              28.42      25.82  
 44 Kohm, Ella E               8 GAAC-MA                33.32      25.94  
 45 Moore, Pamela H            8 WAC-MA                 24.94      26.00  
 46 Chatrath, Ivana            8 JW-MA                  29.22      26.23  
 47 Hartwell, Klara E          8 CHEL-MA                26.35      26.40  
 48 Scott, Emma G              8 SJAC-MA                30.85      26.47  
 49 Wilson, MacKenzie N        8 DST-MA                 28.04      26.54  
 50 Gallagher, Brynn           8 TVAC-MA                26.16      26.58  
 51 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       8 Pheasant Run-MA        26.40      26.68  
 52 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA                 28.96      26.75  
 53 Bell, Sofia R              8 CHEL-MA                28.56      26.78  
 54 Brennan, Maddy K           8 Peddie-NJ              26.49      26.82  
 55 Jaskiewicz, Kaitlyn        8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    28.87      27.02  
 56 Gardener, Mia F            8 SSC-MA                 26.20      27.30  
 57 Von Andreae, Elise m       8 FCA-MA                 29.41      27.41  
 58 Draper, Molly R            8 WAC-MA                 28.88      27.72  
 59 Sciacca, Julianna j        8 NJRC-NJ                25.44      27.99  
 60 Gallo, Emily j             8 NJRC-NJ                29.57      28.08  
 61 Finn, Addie K              8 JW-MA                  29.87      28.29  
 62 McQuaid, Madison R         8 JW-MA                  32.72      28.34  
 62 Terhaar, Anna L            8 Peddie-NJ              28.82      28.34  
 64 Zukin, Rose                8 ACST-MA                30.15      28.48  
 65 Hower, Megan J             8 UN6-MA                 26.25      28.59  
 66 Regan, Gracie A            8 GRA-MA                 31.39      28.74  
 67 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       8 Pheasant Run-MA        29.09      29.04  
 68 Huynh, Olivia C            8 Peddie-NJ              29.22      29.27  
 69 Kearney, Arden J           8 UDAC-MA                28.31      29.28  
 70 Wojnovich, Amelia E        8 EAAC-MA                34.51      29.54  
 71 Perlis, Gabrielle A        8 FCA-MA                 38.90      29.57  
 72 Rushdy, Hanna M            8 JW-MA                  31.26      29.72  
 73 Wriede, Kylie M            8 Peddie-NJ              35.89      30.01  
 74 Roberts, Ceci M            8 FCA-MA                 31.14      30.20  
 75 Smith, Sophie S            8 FCA-MA                 33.61      30.36  
 76 Kenderdine, Skylar P       8 TWAC-MA                29.95      30.83  
 77 Olin, Lily K               8 FCA-MA                 31.36      31.22  
 78 May, Piper C               8 MSA-MA                 32.44      31.59  
 79 Bell, Catherine O          8 SSC-MA                 30.10      32.44  
 80 Hokanson, Isabelle B       8 LVA-MA                 31.38      33.33  
 81 Fisher, Addisyn L          8 ECCC-MA                32.68      33.52  
 82 Robinson, Emma R           8 WAC-MA                 35.34      33.53  
 83 Mulliner, Olivia N         8 UN-99-MA               30.72      33.64  
 84 Ridge, Taryn L             8 WAC-MA                 34.15      34.50  
 85 Orr, Aubrie E              8 MARA-MA                41.35      36.68  
 86 Ji, Anna                   8 FCA-MA                 32.88      36.82  
 87 Gaj, Catherine A           8 JW-MA                  46.50      46.69  
 -- Petrakis, Grace L          8 UN1-MA                 18.96     X20.06  
 -- Wilkerson, Hannah V        8 JW-MA                  28.03         DQ  
 -- Baron, Bella M             8 ECCC-MA                26.94         DQ  
 -- Glover, Arryannah E        8 FCA-MA                 44.50         DQ  
 -- Tooze, Grace P             8 EAAC-MA                30.91         DQ  
 -- Evans, Tegan R             8 PAAC-MA                43.59         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belair, Jonathan M         8 DST-MA                 20.24      19.24   20  
  2 Moyer, Ryan M              8 JW-MA                  20.05      19.64   17  
  3 Sevilla, Jett A            8 Peddie-NJ              20.55      20.90   16  
  4 Morrison, Alex P           8 GPAC-MA                27.28      21.83   15  
  5 Brown, Thatcher M          8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    23.05      22.07   14  
  6 Harris, Will P             8 PAAC-MA                23.78      22.31   13  
  7 Linden, Teddy W            8 GSA-MA                 22.81      22.32   12  
  8 Neuman, Keenan J           8 ECCC-MA                23.34      22.42   11  
  9 Gadzinski, Andrew M        8 GPAC-MA                25.37      22.50    9  
 10 Faenza, Dominic W          8 PSC-MA                 25.47      22.55    7  
 11 Kirby, Connor C            8 GRA-MA                 24.08      22.89    6  
 12 Smith, Cullen              8 UDAC-MA                24.34      23.18    5  
 13 Quinn, Ryan V              8 Pheasant Run-MA        24.68      23.19    4  
 14 Kelly, Jaylin M            8 VINY-MA                22.78      23.20    3  
 15 Rosenberg, Ethan E         8 FCA-MA                 23.83      23.47    2  
 16 Rose, Chase B              8 FCA-MA                 25.76      23.93    1  
 17 Strick, Max H              8 FCA-MA                 25.70      24.08  
 18 Jin, Max                   8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    25.41      24.19  
 19 Baran, Colin M             8 GAAC-MA                27.37      24.34  
 20 Wilkinson, Connor J        8 Pheasant Run-MA        25.19      24.57  
 21 Kohl, Mason D              8 DST-MA                 22.41      24.63  
 22 Selway, Colin M            8 BSC-MA                 27.55      24.81  
 22 Mountain, Harrison J       8 RAD-MA                 26.42      24.81  
 24 Newcomb, Nate P            8 GPAC-MA                25.66      25.06  
 25 Wiley, Carson T            8 GPAC-MA                24.37      25.14  
 26 Walters, Ezra D            8 PWAC-MA                27.17      25.20  
 27 Manchanda, Yuvraj          8 Peddie-NJ              24.97      25.37  
 28 McHugh, Finn W             8 DST-MA                 24.78      25.79  
 29 Moore, Ryan                8 HAWK-MA                29.01      25.84  
 30 Yerkes, Jacob M            8 JW-MA                  29.36      25.92  
 31 Mosel, Carson L            8 PSC-MA                 30.05      26.18  
 32 Crosby, Ben T              8 SJAC-MA                29.96      26.25  
 33 Witts, Ryan J              8 JW-MA                  26.17      26.28  
 34 Haney, Gavin J             8 TWAC-MA                25.49      26.40  
 35 Morton, Andrew R           8 JW-MA                  29.03      26.47  
 36 Chi, Kyle L                8 PAAC-MA                28.36      26.59  
 37 Hutto, Jack A              8 GRA-MA                 28.88      26.66  
 38 Catania, Giovanni T        8 JW-MA                  27.19      27.12  
 39 Kinney, Sawyer M           8 Peddie-NJ              28.68      27.25  
 40 Skowronski, Braydon C      8 JW-MA                  28.81      27.35  
 41 Bowen, Xander S            8 PCAC-MA                30.39      27.65  
 42 Jenkins, Billy P           8 ECCC-MA                29.20      28.12  
 43 Del Prim, Nico J           8 FCA-MA                 30.94      28.13  
 44 Evans, Matthew C           8 UDAC-MA                26.66      28.41  
 45 Hricko, Jack P             8 GRA-MA                 30.26      28.49  
 46 Scheuerman, Hunter         8 PWAC-MA                28.77      28.66  
 47 Roitman, Nicholas K        8 WAC-MA                 34.27      30.44  
 48 DePolo, Mikey M            8 MSA-MA                 31.46      30.64  
 49 Clark, Jeremy J            8 GPAC-MA                31.27      30.66  
 50 Tomlin, David A            8 DST-MA                 37.85      31.40  
 51 Tyson, Brandon T           8 BLUE-MA                40.84      31.88  
 52 Porter, Jeff D             8 GRA-MA                 32.97      32.17  
 53 Shelton, Brady H           8 WAC-MA                 30.41      32.86  
 54 Crutchlow, Lucas W         8 FCA-MA                 37.26      34.54  
 55 Strauss, Matthew R         8 JW-MA                  28.71      35.05  
 -- Rolfe, Andy A              8 MSA-MA                 37.31         DQ  
 -- Veksland, Liev A           8 ECCC-MA                28.62         DQ  
 -- Caracio, Nick K            8 ECCC-MA                30.14         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Benjamin T         8 GPAC-MA                29.47         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Victoria A       8 SAKA-MA              1:23.81    1:18.23   20  
       38.38  1:18.23                                                      
  2 Parry, Mia J               8 LAC-MA               1:28.75    1:19.84   17  
       38.98  1:19.84                                                      
  3 Frank, Reese J             8 Unattached-NJ        1:24.60    1:26.31   16  
       42.21  1:26.31                                                      
  4 Lyons, Ella J              8 WAC-MA               1:33.35    1:26.44   15  
       41.59  1:26.44                                                      
  5 Lyons, Abigail C           8 WAC-MA               1:30.77    1:26.63   14  
       42.90  1:26.63                                                      
  6 Villacis, Samantha         8 Peddie-NJ            1:34.16    1:28.68   13  
       42.92  1:28.68                                                      
  7 Petrakis, Grace L          8 UN1-MA               1:32.09    1:29.63   12  
       42.09  1:29.63                                                      
  8 Smallwood, Charlotte R     8 TRI-MA               1:39.30    1:34.45   11  
       48.16  1:34.45                                                      
  9 Davidson, Aubrey E         8 ECCC-MA              1:33.51    1:34.89    9  
       44.90  1:34.89                                                      
 10 Chapman, Leah H            8 DST-MA               1:39.16    1:35.61    7  
       46.79  1:35.61                                                      
 11 Lehman, Alyce E            8 JW-MA                1:42.52    1:35.93    6  
       47.20  1:35.93                                                      
 12 Edenbaum, Eva Sofia S      8 Peddie-NJ            1:38.18    1:37.82    5  
       46.79  1:37.82                                                      
 13 Burckhardt, Kalyn E        8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:50.71    1:38.07    4  
       47.08  1:38.07                                                      
 14 Xiong, Iris C              8 FCA-MA               1:54.83    1:41.06    3  
       48.52  1:41.06                                                      
 15 Yacoubian, Sophie J        8 TRI-MA               2:00.56    1:42.38    2  
       53.20  1:42.38                                                      
 16 Gallagher, Brynn           8 TVAC-MA              1:35.43    1:42.50    1  
       48.97  1:42.50                                                      
 17 Ferriter, Alaina K         8 WAC-MA               1:43.98    1:43.06  
       50.70  1:43.06                                                      
 18 Finn, Addie K              8 JW-MA                1:51.25    1:43.45  
       50.11  1:43.45                                                      
 19 Cosello, Nina E            8 JW-MA                1:43.45    1:43.75  
       53.00  1:43.75                                                      
 20 Patterson, Julienne M      8 SAKA-MA              1:49.43    1:44.19  
       50.06  1:44.19                                                      
 21 Mehta, Ashmi               8 Peddie-NJ            1:38.39    1:45.13  
       50.41  1:45.13                                                      
 22 Boczkowski, Hazel W        8 SAKA-MA              1:52.25    1:47.25  
       51.92  1:47.25                                                      
 23 Moore, Pamela H            8 WAC-MA               1:47.45    1:47.48  
     1:47.64  1:47.48                                                      
 24 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       8 Pheasant Run-MA      1:49.72    1:50.18  
       53.43  1:50.18                                                      
 25 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       8 Pheasant Run-MA      1:50.92    1:51.87  
       53.93  1:51.87                                                      
 26 Mason, Charlotte           8 DST-MA               1:50.08    1:52.25  
       54.75  1:52.25                                                      
 27 Robbins, Addie F           8 ECCC-MA              1:50.23    1:57.77  
       57.55  1:57.77                                                      
 28 Haupt, Chase M             8 DST-MA               2:02.83    1:57.99  
       56.69  1:57.99                                                      
 29 Draper, Molly R            8 WAC-MA               1:55.22    2:00.03  
       58.51  2:00.03                                                      
 30 Hokanson, Isabelle B       8 LVA-MA               2:30.99    2:06.63  
     1:00.26  2:06.63                                                      
 31 Orr, Aubrie E              8 MARA-MA              2:14.24    2:09.49  
       59.08  2:09.49                                                      
 32 Wriede, Kylie M            8 Peddie-NJ            2:09.15    2:17.33  
     1:07.74  2:17.33                                                      
 33 Tuohy, Reese E             8 DST-MA               2:29.17    2:31.30  
     1:12.31  2:31.30                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redding, Grady M           8 WAC-MA               1:29.31    1:23.67   20  
       39.72  1:23.67                                                      
  2 Willard, Georgie J         8 JW-MA                1:26.82    1:27.59   17  
       42.09  1:27.59                                                      
  3 Swope, Justin T            8 THY-MA               1:30.67    1:28.72   16  
       43.82  1:28.72                                                      
  4 Lewis, Brady P             8 DST-MA               1:45.58    1:32.95   15  
       45.04  1:32.95                                                      
  5 Belair, Jonathan M         8 DST-MA               1:30.94    1:35.06   14  
       47.44  1:35.06                                                      
  6 Pillar, Ian D              8 FCA-MA               1:41.45    1:38.36   13  
       47.48  1:38.36                                                      
  7 Gallagher, Nate F          8 ECCC-MA              1:32.23    1:39.01   12  
       47.87  1:39.01                                                      
  8 Walsh, Aidan P             8 DST-MA               1:44.98    1:41.15   11  
       50.01  1:41.15                                                      
  9 Palermo, Sean c            8 ACST-MA              1:46.06    1:41.71    9  
       48.73  1:41.71                                                      
 10 McHugh, Finn W             8 DST-MA               1:50.93    1:41.91    7  
       50.08  1:41.91                                                      
 11 Burslem, Christopher C     8 DST-MA               1:53.54    1:42.53    6  
       50.96  1:42.53                                                      
 12 Caracio, Nick K            8 ECCC-MA              1:45.23    1:44.15    5  
       50.10  1:44.15                                                      
 13 Armstrong, Michael         8 DST-MA               1:53.44    1:45.55    4  
       51.76  1:45.55                                                      
 14 Strick, Max H              8 FCA-MA               1:50.75    1:45.90    3  
       52.88  1:45.90                                                      
 15 Shade, Ethan D             8 FCA-MA               1:44.65    1:47.11    2  
       51.05  1:47.11                                                      
 16 Nguyen, Benjamin T         8 GPAC-MA              1:58.61    1:53.11    1  
       52.74  1:53.11                                                      
 17 Newcomb, Nate P            8 GPAC-MA              1:54.39    1:53.53  
 18 Tomlin, David A            8 DST-MA               1:55.29    1:53.61  
       54.91  1:53.61                                                      
 19 Yerkes, Jacob M            8 JW-MA                1:59.24    1:53.69  
       53.91  1:53.69                                                      
 20 Shelton, Tyler D           8 WAC-MA               1:57.17    1:56.89  
       56.72  1:56.89                                                      
 21 Wilkinson, Connor J        8 Pheasant Run-MA      2:03.26    1:59.87  
     1:00.51  1:59.87                                                      
 22 Shelton, Brady H           8 WAC-MA               2:10.36    2:02.13  
       58.61  2:02.13                                                      
 -- Wiley, Carson T            8 GPAC-MA              1:42.23         DQ  
       46.90       DQ                                                      
 -- Tini, Jeffrey T            8 THY-MA               1:36.77         DQ  
       42.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Baraka, Judah E            8 GPAC-MA              1:54.00         DQ  
       49.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Rose, Chase B              8 FCA-MA               1:50.66         DQ  
       50.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Strauss, Matthew R         8 JW-MA                2:12.25         DQ  
       55.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Veksland, Liev A           8 ECCC-MA              1:35.26         DQ  
       54.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Baddick, Evan J            8 WAC-MA               1:39.70         DQ  
       46.99       DQ                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Victoria A       8 SAKA-MA                36.31      34.77   20  
  2 Villacis, Samantha         8 Peddie-NJ              35.68      34.97   17  
  3 Petrakis, Grace L          8 UN1-MA                 40.24      37.92   16  
  4 Block, Rebecca M           8 SSC-MA                 42.58      39.58   15  
  5 Parry, Mia J               8 LAC-MA                 40.95      39.69   14  
  6 Lyons, Abigail C           8 WAC-MA                 43.13      39.86   13  
  7 Karasinski, Gabriella      8 PENN-MA                43.86      39.99   12  
  8 D'Ariano, Reese E          8 SSC-MA                 41.34      40.29   11  
  9 Lyons, Ella J              8 WAC-MA                 48.17      41.60    9  
 10 Scime, Alexandra A         8 UN8-MA                 41.31      41.65    7  
 11 Tooze, Grace P             8 EAAC-MA                40.29      41.73    6  
 12 Neuwirth, Lily S           8 BSC-MA                 44.41      42.69    5  
 13 Landis, Dru K              8 MARA-MA                52.45      45.62    4  
 14 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA                48.02      46.18    3  
 15 Hillier, Caroline R        8 SSC-MA                 47.36      46.23    2  
 16 Hoffman, Alaina G          8 WAC-MA                 48.97      46.78    1  
 17 Patterson, Julienne M      8 SAKA-MA                52.53      48.58  
 18 Ferriter, Alaina K         8 WAC-MA                 49.40      48.73  
 19 Robinson, Emma R           8 WAC-MA                 52.64      49.07  
 20 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA                 47.23      49.10  
 21 Fencl, Eve M               8 JW-MA                1:09.42      49.27  
 22 Chapman, Leah H            8 DST-MA                 52.10      49.41  
 23 Sobczak, Alexandra         8 JW-MA                  51.75      49.66  
 24 Cosello, Nina E            8 JW-MA                  43.62      49.67  
 25 Caraballo, Talie R         8 WAC-MA               1:00.49      50.20  
 26 Mason, Charlotte           8 DST-MA                 50.95      50.24  
 27 Brennan, Maddy K           8 Peddie-NJ              55.94      50.25  
 28 Hower, Megan J             8 UN6-MA                 49.18      50.93  
 29 VanIstendal, Sydney L      8 SJAC-MA                48.97      51.67  
 30 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       8 Pheasant Run-MA        51.80      52.52  
 31 Mehta, Ashmi               8 Peddie-NJ              53.52      53.05  
 32 Jaskiewicz, Kaitlyn        8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    55.04      53.51  
 33 Masucci, Olivia K          8 VINY-MA                56.97      53.76  
 34 Tovar, Eloisa              8 SAKA-MA                58.38      53.94  
 35 Lande, Aditi G             8 Peddie-NJ            1:00.54      54.77  
 36 Kennedy, Brooke A          8 WAC-MA               1:03.68      55.42  
 37 Evans, Tegan R             8 PAAC-MA              1:09.75      55.86  
 38 Gallo, Emily j             8 NJRC-NJ                49.00      56.47  
 39 Kearney, Arden J           8 UDAC-MA                49.65      56.93  
 40 Sciacca, Julianna j        8 NJRC-NJ                54.33      57.40  
 41 Kenderdine, Skylar P       8 TWAC-MA                54.53      57.42  
 42 Terhaar, Anna L            8 Peddie-NJ              57.08      57.52  
 43 Yacoubian, Sophie J        8 TRI-MA                 52.68      57.85  
 44 Christel, Delaney M        8 DST-MA               1:13.90      58.96  
 45 Robbins, Addie F           8 ECCC-MA                55.53    1:01.75  
 46 Wilson, MacKenzie N        8 DST-MA               1:13.23    1:01.95  
 47 Duranton, Natalia M        8 FCA-MA               1:11.11    1:02.89  
 48 Hokanson, Isabelle B       8 LVA-MA               1:05.99    1:04.61  
 49 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       8 Pheasant Run-MA      1:13.78    1:05.90  
 50 Smith, Sophie S            8 FCA-MA               1:05.49    1:07.33  
 51 Haupt, Chase M             8 DST-MA               1:16.06    1:07.90  
 52 Tuohy, Reese E             8 DST-MA               1:28.29    1:27.05  
 -- Boczkowski, Hazel W        8 SAKA-MA                58.76         DQ  
 -- Rosen, Rhylee N            8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:13.86         DQ  
 -- Baron, Bella M             8 ECCC-MA                54.94         DQ  
 -- Nunez-Ledesma, Amelie      8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:08.42         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redding, Grady M           8 WAC-MA                 39.56      36.89   20  
  2 Willard, Georgie J         8 JW-MA                  37.83      37.79   17  
  3 Kirby, Connor C            8 GRA-MA                 40.24      37.80   16  
  4 Moyer, Ryan M              8 JW-MA                  41.34      39.40   15  
  5 Quinn, Ryan V              8 Pheasant Run-MA        41.91      40.18   14  
  6 Tini, Jeffrey T            8 THY-MA                 43.16      40.27   13  
  7 Faenza, Dominic W          8 PSC-MA                 47.48      41.77   12  
  8 Harris, Will P             8 PAAC-MA                46.92      42.48   11  
  9 Smith, Cullen              8 UDAC-MA                43.47      44.22    9  
 10 Sevilla, Jett A            8 Peddie-NJ              44.28      44.44    7  
 11 Brown, Thatcher M          8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    46.30      44.71    6  
 12 Walsh, Aidan P             8 DST-MA                 45.24      45.44    5  
 13 Shirey, Jackson E          8 LAC-MA                 50.19      45.80    4  
 14 Swope, Justin T            8 THY-MA                 41.45      46.35    3  
 15 Baraka, Judah E            8 GPAC-MA                49.06      46.50    2  
 16 Tropea, Julian S           8 SAKA-MA                47.40      47.11    1  
 17 Evans, Matthew C           8 UDAC-MA                57.14      47.44  
 18 Lewis, Brady P             8 DST-MA                 51.63      47.75  
 19 Rosenberg, Ethan E         8 FCA-MA                 45.15      47.82  
 20 Linden, Teddy W            8 GSA-MA                 50.05      49.99  
 21 Kelly, Jaylin M            8 VINY-MA                55.76      50.77  
 22 Gallagher, Nate F          8 ECCC-MA                52.01      52.11  
 23 Burslem, Christopher C     8 DST-MA                 50.26      53.14  
 24 Shelton, Tyler D           8 WAC-MA                 57.49      53.25  
 25 Morrison, Alex P           8 GPAC-MA              1:23.16      53.63  
 26 Kinney, Sawyer M           8 Peddie-NJ              57.74      53.80  
 27 Bowen, Xander S            8 PCAC-MA                56.12      54.45  
 28 Nguyen, Benjamin T         8 GPAC-MA                59.27      54.88  
 29 Wilkinson, Connor J        8 Pheasant Run-MA        57.07      55.93  
 30 Strauss, Matthew R         8 JW-MA                  56.46      55.96  
 31 Skowronski, Braydon C      8 JW-MA                  58.38      56.12  
 32 Kohl, Mason D              8 DST-MA                 59.15      56.21  
 33 Scheuerman, Hunter         8 PWAC-MA                57.55      57.80  
 34 Shade, Ethan D             8 FCA-MA                 53.47      58.66  
 35 Crosby, Ben T              8 SJAC-MA              1:24.76    1:05.38  
 36 Armstrong, Michael         8 DST-MA               1:23.70    1:20.74  
 37 Roitman, Nicholas K        8 WAC-MA               1:55.74    1:22.88  
 -- Baddick, Evan J            8 WAC-MA                 43.97         DQ  
 -- Haney, Gavin J             8 TWAC-MA                50.82         DQ  
 -- Hutto, Jack A              8 GRA-MA                 52.70         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petrakis, Grace L          8 UN1-MA               1:33.09    1:35.16   20  
       45.22  1:35.16                                                      
  2 Frank, Reese J             8 Unattached-NJ        1:38.93    1:35.96   17  
     1:39.05  1:35.96                                                      
  3 Curtis, Grace E            8 SJAC-MA              1:36.63    1:37.32   16  
       47.58  1:37.32                                                      
  4 Pennekamp, Katie K         8 DCAA-MA              1:41.84    1:37.93   15  
       47.34  1:37.93                                                      
  5 Parry, Mia J               8 LAC-MA               1:40.99    1:38.50   14  
       46.41  1:38.50                                                      
  6 Baughman, Caroline E       8 GAAC-MA              1:47.51    1:39.93   13  
       48.65  1:39.93                                                      
  7 Barrows, Ellie G           8 NJRC-NJ              1:46.55    1:42.20   12  
       48.32  1:42.20                                                      
  8 Lyons, Ella J              8 WAC-MA               1:50.31    1:45.00   11  
       49.24  1:45.00                                                      
  9 Campbell, Harbor M         8 DCAA-MA              1:47.12    1:46.04    9  
       49.77  1:46.04                                                      
 10 Davidson, Aubrey E         8 ECCC-MA              1:43.88    1:47.86    7  
       50.35  1:47.86                                                      
 11 Sobczak, Alexandra         8 JW-MA                1:57.02    1:48.09    6  
       52.77  1:48.09                                                      
 12 Xiong, Iris C              8 FCA-MA               1:51.43    1:49.66    5  
       51.80  1:49.66                                                      
 13 Sheehan, Reagan M          8 JW-MA                1:55.97    1:51.09    4  
       52.17  1:51.09                                                      
 14 Smallwood, Charlotte R     8 TRI-MA               1:53.74    1:52.63    3  
       53.86  1:52.63                                                      
 15 Fencl, Eve M               8 JW-MA                2:05.25    1:55.59    2  
       56.10  1:55.59                                                      
 16 Moore, Pamela H            8 WAC-MA               2:04.45    2:00.57    1  
       56.76  2:00.57                                                      
 17 Wilson, MacKenzie N        8 DST-MA               2:07.91    2:00.83  
       59.22  2:00.83                                                      
 18 Lande, Aditi G             8 Peddie-NJ            2:00.75    2:03.08  
       56.79  2:03.08                                                      
 19 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       8 Pheasant Run-MA      2:16.80    2:03.64  
       57.82  2:03.64                                                      
 20 Smith, Elizabeth L         8 NJRC-NJ              1:55.44    2:05.21  
 21 Wilkerson, Hannah V        8 JW-MA                2:18.33    2:05.39  
       59.07  2:05.39                                                      
 22 Caraballo, Talie R         8 WAC-MA               2:04.28    2:05.82  
       59.76  2:05.82                                                      
 23 Chapman, Leah H            8 DST-MA               2:13.25    2:06.12  
     1:01.24  2:06.12                                                      
 24 Chatrath, Ivana            8 JW-MA                2:17.82    2:08.10  
       59.70  2:08.10                                                      
 25 Robbins, Addie F           8 ECCC-MA              2:10.36    2:09.07  
       59.03  2:09.07                                                      
 26 Brennan, Maddy K           8 Peddie-NJ            2:05.28    2:13.47  
     1:01.77  2:13.47                                                      
 27 Finn, Addie K              8 JW-MA                2:31.56    2:19.91  
     1:07.17  2:19.91                                                      
 28 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       8 Pheasant Run-MA      2:27.41    2:24.80  
     1:08.21  2:24.80                                                      
 29 Regan, Gracie A            8 GRA-MA               2:43.52    2:30.41  
     1:13.74  2:30.41                                                      
 30 Haupt, Chase M             8 DST-MA               2:31.40    2:31.08  
     1:11.97  2:31.08                                                      
 31 Hokanson, Isabelle B       8 LVA-MA               2:37.27    2:47.83  
     1:21.34  2:47.83                                                      
 -- Draper, Molly R            8 WAC-MA               2:24.41         DQ  
     1:04.54       DQ                                                      
 -- Berry, Alyssa M            8 TWAC-MA              2:06.31    2:08.84  
     1:00.17  2:08.84                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belair, Jonathan M         8 DST-MA               1:35.57    1:35.06   20  
       44.91  1:35.06                                                      
  2 Moyer, Ryan M              8 JW-MA                1:44.38    1:39.56   17  
       45.57  1:39.56                                                      
  3 Linden, Teddy W            8 GSA-MA               1:59.72    1:45.41   16  
       51.23  1:45.41                                                      
  4 Sevilla, Jett A            8 Peddie-NJ            1:43.81    1:48.46   15  
       49.41  1:48.46                                                      
  5 Neuman, Keenan J           8 ECCC-MA              1:54.60    1:49.91   14  
       52.63  1:49.91                                                      
  6 Gadzinski, Andrew M        8 GPAC-MA              2:02.85    1:50.95   13  
       51.07  1:50.95                                                      
  7 Walsh, Aidan P             8 DST-MA               1:52.95    1:51.14   12  
       51.94  1:51.14                                                      
  8 Strick, Max H              8 FCA-MA               2:11.48    1:53.50   11  
       54.51  1:53.50                                                      
  9 Jin, Max                   8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:03.39    1:53.65    9  
       54.42  1:53.65                                                      
 10 Kelly, Jaylin M            8 VINY-MA              1:52.32    1:56.62    7  
       53.80  1:56.62                                                      
 11 Lewis, Brady P             8 DST-MA               2:06.79    1:57.15    6  
       57.54  1:57.15                                                      
 12 Morrison, Alex P           8 GPAC-MA              2:01.24    1:58.37    5  
       55.28  1:58.37                                                      
 13 Manchanda, Yuvraj          8 Peddie-NJ            1:59.49    1:59.16    4  
       56.36  1:59.16                                                      
 14 Wiley, Carson T            8 GPAC-MA              2:01.22    1:59.43    3  
       57.62  1:59.43                                                      
 15 Wilkinson, Connor J        8 Pheasant Run-MA      2:07.99    2:00.73    2  
       57.62  2:00.73                                                      
 16 Pillar, Ian D              8 FCA-MA               1:55.36    2:00.74    0.5
       54.81  2:00.74                                                      
 16 Kohl, Mason D              8 DST-MA               2:04.44    2:00.74    0.5
       56.98  2:00.74                                                      
 18 McHugh, Finn W             8 DST-MA               1:59.76    2:01.21  
       59.95  2:01.21                                                      
 19 Moore, Ryan                8 HAWK-MA              2:10.56    2:11.53  
     1:00.29  2:11.53                                                      
 20 Chi, Kyle L                8 PAAC-MA              2:04.06    2:13.28  
     1:00.58  2:13.28                                                      
 21 Skowronski, Braydon C      8 JW-MA                2:15.93    2:13.31  
     1:03.07  2:13.31                                                      
 22 Bowen, Xander S            8 PCAC-MA              2:15.51    2:25.95  
     1:07.34  2:25.95                                                      
 23 Shelton, Brady H           8 WAC-MA               2:49.57    2:35.90  
     1:13.52  2:35.90                                                      
 -- Veksland, Liev A           8 ECCC-MA              2:23.52         DQ  
     1:04.26       DQ                                                      
 -- Jenkins, Billy P           8 ECCC-MA              2:40.23         DQ  
     1:08.40       DQ                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Victoria A       8 SAKA-MA              1:23.06    1:19.76   20  
       37.22  1:19.76                                                      
  2 Petrakis, Grace L          8 UN1-MA               1:16.12    1:22.44   17  
       38.89  1:22.44                                                      
  3 Barrows, Ellie G           8 NJRC-NJ              1:23.29    1:24.61   16  
       38.66  1:24.61                                                      
  4 Parry, Mia J               8 LAC-MA               1:26.03    1:25.53   15  
       38.93  1:25.53                                                      
  5 Pennekamp, Katie K         8 DCAA-MA              1:29.08    1:27.21   14  
       41.18  1:27.21                                                      
  6 Lyons, Ella J              8 WAC-MA               1:33.94    1:28.49   13  
       40.31  1:28.49                                                      
  7 Block, Rebecca M           8 SSC-MA               1:37.58    1:30.06   12  
       41.11  1:30.06                                                      
  8 Campbell, Harbor M         8 DCAA-MA              1:37.19    1:30.47   11  
       42.64  1:30.47                                                      
  9 Scime, Alexandra A         8 UN8-MA               1:33.05    1:30.56    9  
       38.50  1:30.56                                                      
 10 Davidson, Aubrey E         8 ECCC-MA              1:36.82    1:30.72    7  
       42.82  1:30.72                                                      
 11 Lyons, Abigail C           8 WAC-MA               1:34.72    1:31.66    6  
       40.52  1:31.66                                                      
 12 D'Ariano, Reese E          8 SSC-MA               1:34.08    1:31.94    5  
       42.52  1:31.94                                                      
 13 Neuwirth, Lily S           8 BSC-MA               1:39.34    1:32.67    4  
       42.80  1:32.67                                                      
 14 Enakhimion, Ivie F         8 EAAC-MA              1:35.53    1:32.78    3  
       45.36  1:32.78                                                      
 15 Karasinski, Gabriella      8 PENN-MA              1:35.74    1:34.60    2  
       41.00  1:34.60                                                      
 16 Lehman, Alyce E            8 JW-MA                1:46.86    1:35.11    1  
       43.15  1:35.11                                                      
 17 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA              1:37.25    1:35.83  
       44.46  1:35.83                                                      
 18 Baughman, Caroline E       8 GAAC-MA              1:37.65    1:36.17  
       47.39  1:36.17                                                      
 19 Sobczak, Alexandra         8 JW-MA                1:41.06    1:36.60  
       49.05  1:36.60                                                      
 20 Tooze, Grace P             8 EAAC-MA              1:43.86    1:37.11  
       44.71  1:37.11                                                      
 21 Hillier, Caroline R        8 SSC-MA               1:39.79    1:37.36  
       44.58  1:37.36                                                      
 22 Smallwood, Charlotte R     8 TRI-MA               1:38.61    1:38.19  
       45.19  1:38.19                                                      
 23 Edenbaum, Eva Sofia S      8 Peddie-NJ            1:38.78    1:38.45  
       44.39  1:38.45                                                      
 24 Watkins, Evie M            8 SSC-MA               1:47.68    1:39.26  
       48.12  1:39.26                                                      
 25 Landis, Dru K              8 MARA-MA              1:41.99    1:39.27  
       44.50  1:39.27                                                      
 26 Curtis, Grace E            8 SJAC-MA              1:38.30    1:40.20  
       51.33  1:40.20                                                      
 27 McPeek, Kelsey M           8 PSC-MA               1:48.53    1:41.24  
       50.62  1:41.24                                                      
 28 Misener, Lucia C           8 EAAC-MA              1:50.51    1:42.87  
       47.84  1:42.87                                                      
 29 Sheehan, Reagan M          8 JW-MA                1:42.69    1:44.03  
       50.67  1:44.03                                                      
 30 Caraballo, Talie R         8 WAC-MA               1:49.81    1:44.18  
       48.63  1:44.18                                                      
 31 Masucci, Olivia K          8 VINY-MA              1:42.81    1:44.61  
       51.01  1:44.61                                                      
 32 Bergstrom, Sylvie          8 SSC-MA               1:48.46    1:44.72  
       51.15  1:44.72                                                      
 33 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       8 Pheasant Run-MA      1:44.92    1:44.84  
       46.04  1:44.84                                                      
 34 Shaw, CJ J                 8 JW-MA                1:48.19    1:45.04  
       46.34  1:45.04                                                      
 35 VanIstendal, Sydney L      8 SJAC-MA              1:46.09    1:45.38  
       49.62  1:45.38                                                      
 36 Mason, Charlotte           8 DST-MA               1:45.20    1:45.41  
       49.09  1:45.41                                                      
 37 Ferriter, Alaina K         8 WAC-MA               1:49.32    1:47.19  
       50.20  1:47.19                                                      
 38 Cosello, Nina E            8 JW-MA                1:43.52    1:48.40  
       52.86  1:48.40                                                      
 39 Moore, Pamela H            8 WAC-MA               1:55.53    1:48.43  
       51.90  1:48.43                                                      
 39 Chapman, Leah H            8 DST-MA               1:39.44    1:48.43  
       50.54  1:48.43                                                      
 41 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA               1:44.90    1:48.52  
       48.05  1:48.52                                                      
 42 Terhaar, Anna L            8 Peddie-NJ            1:47.09    1:48.96  
 43 Von Andreae, Elise m       8 FCA-MA               2:01.69    1:49.11  
       54.13  1:49.11                                                      
 44 Yacoubian, Sophie J        8 TRI-MA               1:49.87    1:50.23  
       52.18  1:50.23                                                      
 45 Hoffman, Alaina G          8 WAC-MA               2:04.84    1:51.29  
       52.89  1:51.29                                                      
 46 Sciacca, Julianna j        8 NJRC-NJ              1:46.57    1:51.85  
       55.07  1:51.85                                                      
 47 Gallo, Emily j             8 NJRC-NJ              1:49.88    1:52.67  
       55.92  1:52.67                                                      
 48 Brennan, Maddy K           8 Peddie-NJ            1:49.52    1:54.11  
       49.34  1:54.11                                                      
 49 Jaskiewicz, Kaitlyn        8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:47.11    1:54.18  
       52.71  1:54.18                                                      
 50 Draper, Molly R            8 WAC-MA               2:01.69    1:54.30  
       51.65  1:54.30                                                      
 51 Robinson, Emma R           8 WAC-MA               1:55.89    1:54.68  
       49.03  1:54.68                                                      
 52 Bell, Catherine O          8 SSC-MA               2:03.27    1:54.99  
       52.37  1:54.99                                                      
 53 Wojnovich, Amelia E        8 EAAC-MA              1:58.00    1:55.83  
     1:56.49  1:55.83                                                      
 54 Lande, Aditi G             8 Peddie-NJ            1:57.52    1:56.28  
     1:01.42  1:56.28                                                      
 55 Kennedy, Brooke A          8 WAC-MA               2:38.82    1:56.40  
       53.14  1:56.40                                                      
 56 Scott, Emma G              8 SJAC-MA              1:56.60    1:56.73  
       54.61  1:56.73                                                      
 57 Wilkerson, Hannah V        8 JW-MA                2:02.95    1:57.48  
       57.21  1:57.48                                                      
 58 Roberts, Ceci M            8 FCA-MA               2:09.91    1:58.33  
       55.87  1:58.33                                                      
 59 Wilson, MacKenzie N        8 DST-MA               2:11.39    1:59.46  
     1:02.62  1:59.46                                                      
 60 Robbins, Addie F           8 ECCC-MA              1:50.74    1:59.78  
       57.10  1:59.78                                                      
 61 Evans, Tegan R             8 PAAC-MA              2:09.73    2:00.10  
       58.44  2:00.10                                                      
 62 Huynh, Olivia C            8 Peddie-NJ            1:56.87    2:01.80  
       58.17  2:01.80                                                      
 63 Chatrath, Ivana            8 JW-MA                2:07.89    2:01.84  
       59.24  2:01.84                                                      
 64 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       8 Pheasant Run-MA      2:03.90    2:02.44  
       55.27  2:02.44                                                      
 65 Olin, Lily K               8 FCA-MA               2:13.11    2:02.61  
       57.94  2:02.61                                                      
 66 Burckhardt, Kalyn E        8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:01.66    2:03.06  
       52.80  2:03.06                                                      
 67 Wriede, Kylie M            8 Peddie-NJ            3:00.02    2:09.57  
       59.89  2:09.57                                                      
 68 Finn, Addie K              8 JW-MA                2:12.20    2:11.56  
     1:01.15  2:11.56                                                      
 69 Haupt, Chase M             8 DST-MA               2:16.49    2:14.48  
     1:04.97  2:14.48                                                      
 70 Perlis, Gabrielle A        8 FCA-MA               3:15.91    2:15.54  
     2:16.98  2:15.54                                                      
 71 Orr, Aubrie E              8 MARA-MA              2:27.78    2:20.07  
     2:26.71  2:20.07                                                      
 72 Fisher, Addisyn L          8 ECCC-MA              3:00.63    2:43.76  
     1:27.99  2:43.76                                                      
 -- Tuohy, Reese E             8 DST-MA               2:29.94         DQ  
     1:17.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Boczkowski, Hazel W        8 SAKA-MA              1:55.74         DQ  
       51.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Hower, Megan J             8 UN6-MA               1:50.52         DQ  
       51.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Villacis, Samantha         8 Peddie-NJ            1:23.70         DQ  
       40.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Baron, Bella M             8 ECCC-MA              1:58.07         DQ  
       48.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Fencl, Eve M               8 JW-MA                1:48.39         DQ  
       49.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Duranton, Natalia M        8 FCA-MA               2:15.68         DQ  
     1:02.60       DQ                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Georgie J         8 JW-MA                1:29.02    1:24.09   20  
       40.27  1:24.09                                                      
  2 Redding, Grady M           8 WAC-MA               1:30.69    1:24.73   17  
       39.00  1:24.73                                                      
  3 Kirby, Connor C            8 GRA-MA               1:31.32    1:27.34   16  
       37.34  1:27.34                                                      
  4 Brown, Thatcher M          8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:33.47    1:28.25   15  
       41.38  1:28.25                                                      
  5 Belair, Jonathan M         8 DST-MA               1:33.41    1:28.57   14  
       44.43  1:28.57                                                      
  6 Tini, Jeffrey T            8 THY-MA               1:32.31    1:31.47   13  
       42.08  1:31.47                                                      
  7 Sevilla, Jett A            8 Peddie-NJ            1:34.31    1:34.85   12  
       44.90  1:34.85                                                      
  8 Swope, Justin T            8 THY-MA               1:32.77    1:35.02   11  
       43.13  1:35.02                                                      
  9 Walsh, Aidan P             8 DST-MA               1:36.26    1:35.04    9  
       45.54  1:35.04                                                      
 10 Faenza, Dominic W          8 PSC-MA               1:39.18    1:36.12    7  
       47.59  1:36.12                                                      
 11 Haney, Gavin J             8 TWAC-MA              1:44.99    1:37.33    6  
       43.58  1:37.33                                                      
 12 Quinn, Ryan V              8 Pheasant Run-MA      1:47.83    1:38.04    5  
       43.25  1:38.04                                                      
 13 Linden, Teddy W            8 GSA-MA               1:42.11    1:38.28    4  
       50.63  1:38.28                                                      
 14 Baddick, Evan J            8 WAC-MA               1:45.37    1:38.63    3  
       42.02  1:38.63                                                      
 15 Lewis, Brady P             8 DST-MA               1:47.00    1:41.45    2  
       44.33  1:41.45                                                      
 16 Shirey, Jackson E          8 LAC-MA               1:51.20    1:41.88    1  
       43.60  1:41.88                                                      
 17 Morrison, Alex P           8 GPAC-MA              1:43.81    1:42.09  
     1:42.50  1:42.09                                                      
 18 Gadzinski, Andrew M        8 GPAC-MA              1:47.08    1:42.25  
       51.71  1:42.25                                                      
 19 Baraka, Judah E            8 GPAC-MA              1:43.44    1:42.64  
       47.81  1:42.64                                                      
 20 Kelly, Jaylin M            8 VINY-MA              1:41.13    1:43.09  
       50.37  1:43.09                                                      
 21 Morton, Andrew R           8 JW-MA                1:56.09    1:43.70  
       46.94  1:43.70                                                      
 22 Rosenberg, Ethan E         8 FCA-MA               1:47.21    1:44.74  
       51.48  1:44.74                                                      
 23 Rose, Chase B              8 FCA-MA               1:44.21    1:44.95  
       49.53  1:44.95                                                      
 24 Neuman, Keenan J           8 ECCC-MA              1:54.69    1:45.04  
       50.70  1:45.04                                                      
 25 Manchanda, Yuvraj          8 Peddie-NJ            1:54.21    1:45.38  
       51.29  1:45.38                                                      
 26 Evans, Matthew C           8 UDAC-MA              1:49.07    1:45.50  
       51.94  1:45.50                                                      
 27 Pillar, Ian D              8 FCA-MA               1:42.80    1:46.50  
       50.08  1:46.50                                                      
 28 Hutto, Jack A              8 GRA-MA               1:54.85    1:47.97  
       51.24  1:47.97                                                      
 29 Wilkinson, Connor J        8 Pheasant Run-MA      1:51.51    1:48.85  
       51.51  1:48.85                                                      
 30 Jin, Max                   8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:50.12    1:49.26  
       54.36  1:49.26                                                      
 31 Kohl, Mason D              8 DST-MA               1:50.50    1:49.93  
       54.73  1:49.93                                                      
 32 Moore, Ryan                8 HAWK-MA              2:01.89    1:50.86  
       52.82  1:50.86                                                      
 33 Witts, Ryan J              8 JW-MA                1:47.83    1:51.59  
       54.47  1:51.59                                                      
 34 Burslem, Christopher C     8 DST-MA               1:53.58    1:52.25  
       49.37  1:52.25                                                      
 35 Caracio, Nick K            8 ECCC-MA              1:35.32    1:52.89  
       50.01  1:52.89                                                      
 36 Kinney, Sawyer M           8 Peddie-NJ            1:57.07    1:53.41  
       54.04  1:53.41                                                      
 37 Scheuerman, Hunter         8 PWAC-MA              2:11.38    1:55.65  
       53.38  1:55.65                                                      
 38 Del Prim, Nico J           8 FCA-MA               2:09.72    1:56.89  
       58.33  1:56.89                                                      
 39 Skowronski, Braydon C      8 JW-MA                2:03.03    1:57.19  
       56.91  1:57.19                                                      
 40 Shelton, Tyler D           8 WAC-MA               2:25.22    1:58.24  
       53.48  1:58.24                                                      
 41 Litton, Jacob G            8 FCA-MA               2:03.20    1:59.66  
       52.42  1:59.66                                                      
 42 Hricko, Jack P             8 GRA-MA               2:10.26    2:00.39  
     1:01.34  2:00.39                                                      
 43 Crosby, Ben T              8 SJAC-MA              2:05.42    2:04.41  
     1:00.13  2:04.41                                                      
 44 Strauss, Matthew R         8 JW-MA                2:12.40    2:05.96  
       53.91  2:05.96                                                      
 45 Jenkins, Billy P           8 ECCC-MA              2:16.59    2:16.59  
     1:09.17  2:16.59                                                      
 46 Chi, Kyle L                8 PAAC-MA              2:13.84    2:18.96  
     1:13.03  2:18.96                                                      
 47 Armstrong, Michael         8 DST-MA               2:12.06    2:21.50  
 48 Roitman, Nicholas K        8 WAC-MA               2:52.75    2:26.59  
     1:14.66  2:26.59                                                      
 -- Gallagher, Nate F          8 ECCC-MA              1:45.47         DQ  
       48.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Walters, Ezra D            8 PWAC-MA              2:08.61         DQ  
       47.56       DQ                                                      
 -- Selway, Colin M            8 BSC-MA               1:57.36         DQ  
       52.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Newcomb, Nate P            8 GPAC-MA              1:48.26         DQ  
       51.05       DQ                                                      
 -- McHugh, Finn W             8 DST-MA               1:48.91         DQ  
       52.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Crutchlow, Lucas W         8 FCA-MA               2:46.89         DQ  
     1:21.29       DQ                                                      
 -- Yerkes, Jacob M            8 JW-MA                2:06.08         DQ  
       54.72       DQ                                                      
 -- Shade, Ethan D             8 FCA-MA               1:54.33         DQ  
       54.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Veksland, Liev A           8 ECCC-MA              1:52.65         DQ  
       56.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Smith, Cullen              8 UDAC-MA              1:50.17         DQ  
       46.76       DQ                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:09.37    1:05.68   40  
       33.21  1:05.68                                                      
  2 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:07.05    1:07.15   34  
     1) Draper, Molly R 8               2) Lyons, Ella J 8                
     3) Caraballo, Talie R 8            4) Lyons, Abigail C 8             
       32.92  1:07.15                                                      
  3 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    1:07.55    1:07.65   32  
     1) Libke, Maddie L 8               2) Block, Rebecca M 8             
     3) Hillier, Caroline R 8           4) D'Ariano, Reese E 8            
       37.65  1:07.65                                                      
  4 New Jersey Race Club-NJ  'A'                      1:12.23    1:11.15   30  
     1) Gallo, Emily j 8                2) Smith, Elizabeth L 8           
     3) Sciacca, Julianna j 8           4) Barrows, Ellie G 8             
       41.04  1:11.15                                                      
  5 Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club-MA  'A'            1:13.09    1:11.95   28  
     1) Wojnovich, Amelia E 8           2) Tooze, Grace P 8               
     3) Misener, Lucia C 8              4) Enakhimion, Ivie F 8           
       38.74  1:11.95                                                      
  6 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  1:13.56    1:11.97   26  
     1)                                 2) Lagares, Addison 8             
     3) Brady, Leah C 8                 4) Fitzpatrick, Riley M 8         
       39.77  1:11.97                                                      
  7 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'                1:14.32    1:12.51   24  
     1) Lande, Aditi G 8                2) Edenbaum, Eva Sofia S 8        
     3) Brennan, Maddy K 8              4) Villacis, Samantha 8           
       41.35  1:12.51                                                      
  8 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   1:15.72    1:13.88   22  
       38.05  1:13.88                                                      
  9 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   1:17.01    1:14.43  
     1) Robinson, Emma R 8              2) Moore, Pamela H 8              
     3) Hoffman, Alaina G 8             4) Ferriter, Alaina K 8           
       38.27  1:14.43                                                      
 10 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:17.49    1:15.23  
       39.39  1:15.23                                                      
 11 Northeast Swimming Club-MA  'A'                   1:19.30    1:18.27  
       43.76  1:18.27                                                      
 12 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:21.93    1:18.73  
     1) Roberts, Ceci M 8               2) Von Andreae, Elise m 8         
     3) Martin, Lilly A 8               4) Xiong, Iris C 8                
       41.29  1:18.73                                                      
 13 Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics-MA  'A'              1:29.60    1:20.80  
     1) Boczkowski, Hazel W 8           2) Tovar, Eloisa 8                
     3) Krause, Mia P 8                 4) Armstrong, Elizabeth A 8       
       44.39  1:20.80                                                      
 14 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        1:31.47    1:21.24  
       38.06  1:21.24                                                      
 15 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   1:20.40    1:21.37  
       42.89  1:21.37                                                      
 16 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'B'                1:23.46    1:21.55  
     1) Huynh, Olivia C 8               2) Terhaar, Anna L 8              
     3) Wriede, Kylie M 8               4) Mehta, Ashmi 8                 
 17 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 1:31.96    1:35.67  
     1) Duranton, Natalia M 8           2) Perlis, Gabrielle A 8          
     3) Ji, Anna 8                      4) Shea, Libby A 8                
       47.55  1:35.67                                                      
 18 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'D'                   1:33.89    1:36.83  
     1:01.59  1:36.83                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:09.86    1:05.10   40  
     1) Nguyen, Benjamin T 8            2) Baraka, Judah E 8              
     3) Wiley, Carson T 8               4) Morrison, Alex P 8             
       36.27  1:05.10                                                      
  2 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:10.51    1:05.35   34  
       33.63  1:05.35                                                      
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:06.57    1:06.06   32  
     1:06.05  1:06.06                                                      
  4 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:12.40    1:09.80   30  
     1) Baddick, Evan J 8               2) Shelton, Tyler D 8             
     3) Aylward, Davis J 8              4) Redding, Grady M 8             
       36.06  1:09.80                                                      
  5 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:03.52    1:12.13   28  
       37.49  1:12.13                                                      
  6 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:19.12    1:16.44   26  
     1) Neuman, Keenan J 8              2) Caracio, Nick K 8              
     3) Jenkins, Billy P 8              4) Gallagher, Nate F 8            
       38.12  1:16.44                                                      
  7 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:14.28    1:18.40   24  
     1) Rose, Chase B 8                 2) Pillar, Ian D 8                
     3) Shade, Ethan D 8                4) Rosenberg, Ethan E 8           
       41.06  1:18.40                                                      
  8 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        1:21.26    1:18.98   22  
       39.07  1:18.98                                                      
  9 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   1:24.26    1:24.99  
       42.05  1:24.99                                                      
 10 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 1:41.07    1:36.14  
     1) Litton, Jacob G 8               2) Del Prim, Nico J 8             
     3) Crutchlow, Lucas W 8            4) Strick, Max H 8                
       43.14  1:36.14                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Reese J             8 Unattached-NJ          45.52      43.10   20  
  2 Parry, Mia J               8 LAC-MA                 44.62      43.45   17  
  3 Petrakis, Grace L          8 UN1-MA                 42.86      43.78   16  
  4 Villacis, Samantha         8 Peddie-NJ              45.02      43.81   15  
  5 Pennekamp, Katie K         8 DCAA-MA                47.55      45.28   14  
  6 Curtis, Grace E            8 SJAC-MA                46.39      45.32   13  
  7 Davidson, Aubrey E         8 ECCC-MA                47.41      45.45   12  
  8 Block, Rebecca M           8 SSC-MA                 47.88      45.94   11  
  9 Barrows, Ellie G           8 NJRC-NJ                47.43      46.51    9  
 10 Baughman, Caroline E       8 GAAC-MA                45.83      47.38    7  
 11 Neuwirth, Lily S           8 BSC-MA                 48.05      47.39    6  
 12 Lyons, Ella J              8 WAC-MA                 52.08      47.82    5  
 13 Xiong, Iris C              8 FCA-MA                 53.27      48.28    4  
 14 Campbell, Harbor M         8 DCAA-MA                47.74      48.84    3  
 15 Sobczak, Alexandra         8 JW-MA                  53.20      49.71    2  
 16 Karasinski, Gabriella      8 PENN-MA                54.38      49.79    1  
 17 Smallwood, Charlotte R     8 TRI-MA                 51.51      49.87  
 18 McPeek, Kelsey M           8 PSC-MA                 52.88      50.37  
 19 Tucker, Ruby C             8 CHEL-MA                58.01      50.93  
 20 Watkins, Evie M            8 SSC-MA                 54.88      51.13  
 21 Sheehan, Reagan M          8 JW-MA                  52.20      51.58  
 22 Fencl, Eve M               8 JW-MA                  53.89      51.89  
 23 Cellucci, Kayla S          8 WAP-MA                 58.29      52.21  
 24 Christel, Delaney M        8 DST-MA               1:03.94      53.50  
 25 VanIstendal, Sydney L      8 SJAC-MA                53.42      53.71  
 26 Scime, Alexandra A         8 UN8-MA               1:04.32      53.79  
 27 Misener, Lucia C           8 EAAC-MA                55.81      53.83  
 28 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA                54.23      53.85  
 29 Masucci, Olivia K          8 VINY-MA                54.57      54.16  
 30 Wilson, MacKenzie N        8 DST-MA               1:02.52      54.17  
 31 Peretti, Victoria I        8 UN%-MA               1:04.31      54.65  
 32 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       8 Pheasant Run-MA      1:00.06      54.79  
 33 Morgan, Lily M             8 SJAC-MA                59.57      54.91  
 34 Mudunuri, Sahasra          8 DST-MA                 57.87      55.40  
 35 Lande, Aditi G             8 Peddie-NJ              54.16      55.64  
 36 Kane, Victoria G           8 TVAC-MA              1:01.32      56.17  
 37 Moore, Pamela H            8 WAC-MA                 57.25      56.18  
 38 Duranton, Natalia M        8 FCA-MA               1:04.04      56.64  
 38 Smith, Elizabeth L         8 NJRC-NJ                57.66      56.64  
 40 Chatrath, Ivana            8 JW-MA                1:02.21      56.69  
 41 Wilkerson, Hannah V        8 JW-MA                1:01.48      56.73  
 42 Davis, Julia K             8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:02.82      56.95  
 43 Mehta, Ashmi               8 Peddie-NJ              56.71      56.96  
 44 Caraballo, Talie R         8 WAC-MA                 56.56      57.03  
 45 Bell, Sofia R              8 CHEL-MA              1:01.29      57.11  
 46 Gallagher, Brynn           8 TVAC-MA                56.18      57.62  
 47 Brennan, Maddy K           8 Peddie-NJ            1:00.85      57.70  
 48 Sbriglia, Bella            8 DST-MA               1:06.39      58.07  
 49 Von Andreae, Elise m       8 FCA-MA               1:01.30      58.10  
 49 Chapman, Leah H            8 DST-MA               1:02.38      58.10  
 51 Lagares, Addison           8 TWAC-MA              1:05.31      58.49  
 52 Tufano, Sofia A            8 TWAC-MA              1:02.00      58.83  
 53 Edenbaum, Eva Sofia S      8 Peddie-NJ            1:05.35      59.39  
 54 Jaskiewicz, Kaitlyn        8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:00.87      59.84  
 55 Libke, Maddie L            8 SSC-MA               1:05.34      59.88  
 56 Popovich, Madison A        8 Pheasant Run-MA      1:09.72    1:00.50  
 57 Terhaar, Anna L            8 Peddie-NJ              58.98    1:01.37  
 58 Finn, Addie K              8 JW-MA                1:13.91    1:01.94  
 59 Kearney, Arden J           8 UDAC-MA                58.67    1:02.21  
 60 Martin, Lilly A            8 FCA-MA               1:04.35    1:02.41  
 61 Zukin, Rose                8 ACST-MA              1:07.73    1:02.66  
 62 Fuhr, Avery v              8 ACST-MA              1:01.09    1:02.89  
 63 Stief, Addison M           8 GRA-MA               1:05.28    1:03.02  
 64 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       8 Pheasant Run-MA      1:01.56    1:03.81  
 65 Huynh, Olivia C            8 Peddie-NJ            1:03.52    1:04.11  
 66 Krista, Lennon M           8 LAC-MA               1:04.09    1:04.36  
 67 Evans, Tegan R             8 PAAC-MA              1:21.11    1:05.52  
 68 Fisher, Addisyn L          8 ECCC-MA              1:15.74    1:05.85  
 69 Ciolkosz, Molly M          8 DST-MA               1:11.14    1:06.08  
 70 Haupt, Chase M             8 DST-MA               1:17.60    1:06.14  
 71 Regan, Gracie A            8 GRA-MA               1:11.06    1:06.34  
 72 Wriede, Kylie M            8 Peddie-NJ            1:11.86    1:11.67  
 73 Maier, Charlotte E         8 TRI-MA               1:28.15    1:14.44  
 74 Tindall, Ava C             8 DST-MA               1:19.57    1:14.75  
 -- Shaw, CJ J                 8 JW-MA                  57.68         DQ  
 -- McQuaid, Madison R         8 JW-MA                1:11.47         DQ  
 -- Baron, Bella M             8 ECCC-MA              1:02.06         DQ  
 -- Salinski, Kayla R          8 DST-MA               1:11.38         DQ  
 -- McKeown, Rebecca L         8 UDAC-MA                59.60         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belair, Jonathan M         8 DST-MA                 43.45      41.74   20  
  2 Moyer, Ryan M              8 JW-MA                  45.26      42.56   17  
  3 Linden, Teddy W            8 GSA-MA                 49.49      46.92   16  
  4 Sevilla, Jett A            8 Peddie-NJ              47.33      47.35   15  
  5 Redding, Grady M           8 WAC-MA                 53.18      49.41   14  
  6 Rosenberg, Ethan E         8 FCA-MA                 53.63      49.58   13  
  7 Walsh, Aidan P             8 DST-MA                 51.24      50.32   12  
  8 Neuman, Keenan J           8 ECCC-MA                54.41      50.41   11  
  9 Harris, Will P             8 PAAC-MA                53.68      50.59    9  
 10 Tini, Jeffrey T            8 THY-MA                 51.38      50.92    7  
 11 Kirby, Connor C            8 GRA-MA                 53.16      51.03    6  
 12 Kelly, Jaylin M            8 VINY-MA                53.58      51.73    5  
 13 Jin, Max                   8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    56.26      51.90    4  
 14 Wiley, Carson T            8 GPAC-MA                57.00      52.21    3  
 15 Kohl, Mason D              8 DST-MA                 50.86      52.50    2  
 16 Gadzinski, Andrew M        8 GPAC-MA              1:00.60      53.17    1  
 17 Pillar, Ian D              8 FCA-MA                 54.39      54.14  
 18 Strick, Max H              8 FCA-MA                 53.86      54.30  
 19 Manchanda, Yuvraj          8 Peddie-NJ              54.60      54.50  
 20 Wanner, Ryan J             8 UN$-MA                 53.75      54.75  
 21 Moore, Ryan                8 HAWK-MA              1:05.52      57.49  
 22 McHugh, Finn W             8 DST-MA                 57.67      57.59  
 23 Yan, Ivan N                8 MSA-MA                 58.47      59.18  
 24 Skowronski, Braydon C      8 JW-MA                1:06.07      59.25  
 25 Evans, Matthew C           8 UDAC-MA              1:05.38      59.37  
 26 Hutto, Jack A              8 GRA-MA               1:00.24      59.58  
 27 Geist, Christian R         8 SJAC-MA              1:15.58      59.75  
 28 Willard, Brady T           8 PAAC-MA              1:02.47      59.77  
 29 Chi, Kyle L                8 PAAC-MA                59.40    1:00.06  
 30 Kinney, Sawyer M           8 Peddie-NJ            1:04.08    1:01.60  
 31 Jenkins, Billy P           8 ECCC-MA              1:15.33    1:04.52  
 32 Roitman, Nicholas K        8 WAC-MA               1:22.47    1:06.15  
 33 Shelton, Brady H           8 WAC-MA               1:11.96    1:07.33  
 34 Caracio, Nick K            8 ECCC-MA              1:11.19    1:07.93  
 35 Paetzold, Jack R           8 SJAC-MA              1:14.31    1:08.07  
 36 DiAngelo, Grayson W        8 UN@-MA               1:18.67    1:08.26  
 37 Armstrong, Michael         8 DST-MA               1:27.27    1:26.44  
 -- Tomlin, David A            8 DST-MA               1:36.49         DQ  
 -- Strauss, Matthew R         8 JW-MA                1:36.87         DQ  
 -- Crosby, Ben T              8 SJAC-MA              1:04.68         DQ  
 -- Subramanian, Vaibhav A     8 DST-MA               1:05.86         DQ  
 -- Chazan, Ben A              8 JW-MA                1:22.00         DQ  
 -- Wilkinson, Connor J        8 Pheasant Run-MA        56.90         DQ  
 -- Dimter, Ian J              8 JW-MA                1:14.40         DQ  
 -- Markakis, Yanni E          8 TRI-MA               1:05.65         DQ  
 -- Yerkes, Jacob M            8 JW-MA                1:10.67         DQ  
 -- Rothman, Drew A            8 UDAC-MA              1:11.00         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Victoria A       8 SAKA-MA                32.20      31.04   20  
  2 Petrakis, Grace L          8 UN1-MA                 32.18      33.03   17  
  3 Barrows, Ellie G           8 NJRC-NJ                34.07      33.19   16  
  4 Enakhimion, Ivie F         8 EAAC-MA                34.60      33.53   15  
  5 Pennekamp, Katie K         8 DCAA-MA                34.15      33.61   14  
  6 Villacis, Samantha         8 Peddie-NJ              33.15      33.99   13  
  7 Frank, Reese J             8 Unattached-NJ          35.39      34.03   12  
  8 D'Ariano, Reese E          8 SSC-MA                 35.74      34.43   10  
  8 Campbell, Harbor M         8 DCAA-MA                35.55      34.43   10  
 10 Parry, Mia J               8 LAC-MA                 35.11      34.44    7  
 11 Scime, Alexandra A         8 UN8-MA                 35.08      34.69    6  
 12 Lyons, Abigail C           8 WAC-MA                 35.99      34.76    5  
 13 Block, Rebecca M           8 SSC-MA                 38.03      35.39    4  
 14 Sobczak, Alexandra         8 JW-MA                  48.48      35.69    3  
 15 Davidson, Aubrey E         8 ECCC-MA                36.93      36.11    2  
 16 Lehman, Alyce E            8 JW-MA                  38.38      36.18    1  
 17 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA                32.07      37.41  
 18 Gallo, Emily j             8 NJRC-NJ                38.39      37.45  
 19 Sheehan, Reagan M          8 JW-MA                  41.30      37.46  
 20 Smallwood, Charlotte R     8 TRI-MA                 38.68      37.56  
 21 Edenbaum, Eva Sofia S      8 Peddie-NJ              39.73      37.59  
 22 Cellucci, Kayla S          8 WAP-MA                 42.40      37.92  
 23 Landis, Dru K              8 MARA-MA                41.03      38.28  
 23 Dudley, Maddie P           8 RAD-MA                 38.92      38.28  
 25 Lake, Alice M              8 RAD-MA                 44.76      38.59  
 26 Mason, Charlotte           8 DST-MA                 38.62      38.88  
 27 Karasinski, Gabriella      8 PENN-MA                38.37      38.92  
 28 Watkins, Evie M            8 SSC-MA                 39.60      39.10  
 29 Caraballo, Talie R         8 WAC-MA                 43.32      39.27  
 30 Cosello, Nina E            8 JW-MA                  39.56      39.42  
 31 Patterson, Julienne M      8 SAKA-MA                43.90      39.60  
 32 Hillier, Caroline R        8 SSC-MA                 39.89      39.65  
 32 Sciacca, Julianna j        8 NJRC-NJ                39.82      39.65  
 34 Brady, Leah C              8 TWAC-MA                43.47      39.76  
 35 Tooze, Grace P             8 EAAC-MA                40.86      39.88  
 36 Masucci, Olivia K          8 VINY-MA                38.50      40.09  
 37 Gallagher, Brynn           8 TVAC-MA                39.43      40.33  
 38 Baughman, Caroline E       8 GAAC-MA                41.46      40.48  
 39 Neuwirth, Lily S           8 BSC-MA                 39.94      40.61  
 40 Hoffman, Alaina G          8 WAC-MA                 47.36      40.70  
 41 Curtis, Grace E            8 SJAC-MA                43.39      40.78  
 41 Terhaar, Anna L            8 Peddie-NJ              41.95      40.78  
 43 Chapman, Leah H            8 DST-MA                 43.19      41.21  
 44 Peretti, Victoria I        8 UN%-MA                 45.04      41.23  
 45 Robinson, Emma R           8 WAC-MA                 49.61      41.41  
 46 Martin, Samantha G         8 TRI-MA                 42.94      41.44  
 46 Draper, Molly R            8 WAC-MA                 43.25      41.44  
 48 Ciolkosz, Molly M          8 DST-MA                 43.44      41.59  
 49 Shaw, CJ J                 8 JW-MA                  44.73      41.65  
 49 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA                 41.96      41.65  
 51 Xiong, Iris C              8 FCA-MA                 41.89      41.78  
 52 Wilson, MacKenzie N        8 DST-MA                 47.93      41.87  
 53 Kearney, Arden J           8 UDAC-MA                43.03      42.03  
 54 Fencl, Eve M               8 JW-MA                  44.94      42.04  
 55 McKeown, Rebecca L         8 UDAC-MA                41.70      42.07  
 56 Ferriter, Alaina K         8 WAC-MA                 40.90      42.33  
 56 Brennan, Maddy K           8 Peddie-NJ              42.39      42.33  
 58 Tovar, Eloisa              8 SAKA-MA                48.49      42.66  
 59 Moore, Pamela H            8 WAC-MA                 42.33      42.73  
 60 Chung, Emma R              8 JW-MA                  48.18      42.81  
 61 McPeek, Kelsey M           8 PSC-MA                 41.88      42.89  
 62 Bell, Catherine O          8 SSC-MA                 43.79      43.07  
 63 Boczkowski, Hazel W        8 SAKA-MA                43.85      43.13  
 63 Tufano, Sofia A            8 TWAC-MA                43.68      43.13  
 65 Lande, Aditi G             8 Peddie-NJ              45.12      43.33  
 66 Lagares, Addison           8 TWAC-MA                47.77      43.45  
 67 VanIstendal, Sydney L      8 SJAC-MA                41.51      43.53  
 68 Hower, Megan J             8 UN6-MA                 44.39      43.57  
 69 Jaskiewicz, Kaitlyn        8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    44.67      43.61  
 70 McQuaid, Madison R         8 JW-MA                  51.83      43.75  
 71 Kenderdine, Skylar P       8 TWAC-MA                42.60      43.84  
 72 Burckhardt, Kalyn E        8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    47.06      43.99  
 73 Finn, Addie K              8 JW-MA                  47.85      44.23  
 74 Kohm, Ella E               8 GAAC-MA                47.82      44.46  
 75 Mehta, Ashmi               8 Peddie-NJ              44.63      44.77  
 76 Fuhr, Avery v              8 ACST-MA                42.16      44.85  
 77 Roselli, Julia m           8 ACST-MA                47.41      44.87  
 78 Wojnovich, Amelia E        8 EAAC-MA                46.78      44.94  
 79 Baron, Bella M             8 ECCC-MA                47.36      45.58  
 80 Huynh, Olivia C            8 Peddie-NJ              46.03      46.02  
 81 Shea, Libby A              8 FCA-MA                 54.09      46.18  
 82 Chatrath, Ivana            8 JW-MA                  49.54      46.41  
 83 Sbriglia, Bella            8 DST-MA                 45.19      46.49  
 84 Mudunuri, Sahasra          8 DST-MA                 50.77      46.93  
 85 Smith, Sophie S            8 FCA-MA                 49.57      47.30  
 86 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       8 Pheasant Run-MA        44.94      47.41  
 87 Bell, Sofia R              8 CHEL-MA                47.51      47.87  
 88 Krista, Lennon M           8 LAC-MA                 48.35      47.96  
 89 Popovich, Madison A        8 Pheasant Run-MA        46.34      48.00  
 90 Libke, Maddie L            8 SSC-MA                 46.00      48.25  
 91 Wilkerson, Hannah V        8 JW-MA                  51.97      48.53  
 92 Christel, Delaney M        8 DST-MA                 49.97      48.60  
 93 Roberts, Ceci M            8 FCA-MA                 50.10      48.63  
 94 Maier, Charlotte E         8 TRI-MA                 51.85      49.07  
 95 May, Piper C               8 MSA-MA                 54.31      49.15  
 96 Reddy, Aashi               8 JW-MA                  58.99      49.22  
 97 Elliott, Tori M            8 LAC-MA                 47.38      49.49  
 98 Orr, Aubrie E              8 MARA-MA                45.74      49.56  
 99 Iliadis, Savina N          8 DST-MA                 58.61      49.80  
100 Smith, Elizabeth L         8 NJRC-NJ                52.54      49.89  
101 Marks, Hannah G            8 MARA-MA                52.03      49.90  
102 Salinski, Kayla R          8 DST-MA                 50.84      50.33  
103 Perlis, Gabrielle A        8 FCA-MA               1:13.23      50.52  
104 Olin, Lily K               8 FCA-MA               1:01.34      50.68  
105 Nunez-Ledesma, Amelie      8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    52.49      50.77  
106 Ji, Anna                   8 FCA-MA                 59.25      50.94  
107 Rosen, Rhylee N            8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    58.05      51.22  
108 Loebsack, Sydney A         8 BLUE-MA                46.57      51.69  
109 Stief, Addison M           8 GRA-MA                 51.42      51.89  
110 Evans, Tegan R             8 PAAC-MA                54.68      51.95  
111 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       8 Pheasant Run-MA        48.32      53.14  
112 Wriede, Kylie M            8 Peddie-NJ              52.93      53.35  
113 Regan, Gracie A            8 GRA-MA                 57.35      53.77  
114 Haupt, Chase M             8 DST-MA                 55.77      54.13  
115 Smith, Hannah L            8 FSS-MA               1:03.36      57.09  
116 Fisher, Addisyn L          8 ECCC-MA              1:05.14      57.91  
117 Wagner, Emily R            8 JW-MA                  54.77      58.49  
118 Tuohy, Reese E             8 DST-MA                 58.36    1:02.22  
119 Smith, Gillian A           8 BLUE-MA              1:17.60    1:02.57  
120 Armstrong, Elizabeth A     8 SAKA-MA              1:04.67    1:02.71  
121 Tindall, Ava C             8 DST-MA               1:13.91    1:03.86  
122 Shannon, Lia M             8 BLUE-MA              1:00.47    1:09.46  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redding, Grady M           8 WAC-MA                 33.37      33.04   20  
  2 Kirby, Connor C            8 GRA-MA                 33.11      33.08   17  
  3 Belair, Jonathan M         8 DST-MA                 36.07      33.34   16  
  4 Willard, Georgie J         8 JW-MA                  34.52      33.43   15  
  5 Faenza, Dominic W          8 PSC-MA                 36.23      34.59   14  
  6 Brown, Thatcher M          8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    35.42      34.71   13  
  7 Hess, Emery s              8 ACST-MA                38.30      35.51   12  
  8 Tini, Jeffrey T            8 THY-MA                 36.59      35.61   11  
  9 Moyer, Ryan M              8 JW-MA                  35.37      35.70    9  
 10 Walsh, Aidan P             8 DST-MA                 36.43      36.29    7  
 11 Harris, Will P             8 PAAC-MA                37.43      36.34    6  
 12 Swope, Justin T            8 THY-MA                 34.51      36.36    5  
 13 Wiley, Carson T            8 GPAC-MA                37.95      36.48    4  
 14 Baraka, Judah E            8 GPAC-MA                38.58      36.49    3  
 15 Kramer, Daniel J           8 SJAC-MA                38.65      36.99    2  
 16 Evans, Matthew C           8 UDAC-MA                38.60      37.43    1  
 17 Sevilla, Jett A            8 Peddie-NJ              37.87      37.44  
 18 Haney, Gavin J             8 TWAC-MA                39.74      37.60  
 19 Morrison, Alex P           8 GPAC-MA                43.68      37.84  
 20 Lewis, Brady P             8 DST-MA                 42.07      37.93  
 21 Diccianni, Carsten J       8 NPAC-MA                41.93      38.33  
 22 Linden, Teddy W            8 GSA-MA                 41.60      38.37  
 23 Walters, Ezra D            8 PWAC-MA                45.76      38.44  
 24 Baddick, Evan J            8 WAC-MA                 38.31      38.58  
 25 Gallagher, Nate F          8 ECCC-MA                38.59      38.70  
 26 Newcomb, Nate P            8 GPAC-MA                39.62      38.83  
 26 Wanner, Ryan J             8 UN$-MA                 37.72      38.83  
 28 Neuman, Keenan J           8 ECCC-MA                45.17      39.23  
 29 Quinn, Ryan V              8 Pheasant Run-MA        37.66      39.40  
 30 Zimmerer, Colin W          8 NJRC-NJ                39.31      39.42  
 31 Kohl, Mason D              8 DST-MA                 37.68      39.50  
 32 Kelly, Jaylin M            8 VINY-MA                37.57      39.92  
 33 Selway, Colin M            8 BSC-MA                 45.25      40.01  
 34 Nguyen, Benjamin T         8 GPAC-MA                41.56      40.06  
 35 Gadzinski, Andrew M        8 GPAC-MA                40.80      40.13  
 36 Heyer, Brendan J           8 GRA-MA                 42.61      40.18  
 37 Tiankwa, Cyrian E          8 SSC-MA                 40.50      40.24  
 38 Hutto, Jack A              8 GRA-MA                 39.68      40.43  
 39 Caracio, Nick K            8 ECCC-MA                46.22      40.81  
 40 Clark, Jeremy J            8 GPAC-MA                47.74      40.94  
 41 Rosenberg, Ethan E         8 FCA-MA                 39.52      41.12  
 42 Burslem, Christopher C     8 DST-MA                 45.01      41.46  
 43 Tomlin, David A            8 DST-MA                 46.22      41.62  
 44 Shirey, Jackson E          8 LAC-MA                 53.08      41.83  
 45 Shade, Ethan D             8 FCA-MA                 47.01      42.04  
 46 Yan, Ivan N                8 MSA-MA                 44.50      42.20  
 47 Jin, Max                   8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    47.31      42.26  
 48 Manchanda, Yuvraj          8 Peddie-NJ              45.99      42.38  
 49 Morton, Andrew R           8 JW-MA                  43.17      42.50  
 50 Kinney, Sawyer M           8 Peddie-NJ              43.02      42.51  
 51 McGeehan, Neil C           8 NPAC-MA                44.93      42.52  
 52 Aylward, Davis J           8 WAC-MA                 48.41      42.54  
 53 Moore, Ryan                8 HAWK-MA                42.93      42.80  
 54 Rasmussen, Marcus L        8 GAAC-MA                52.67      42.98  
 55 Hricko, Jack P             8 GRA-MA                 46.12      43.02  
 56 Palermo, Sean c            8 ACST-MA                46.84      43.18  
 57 Scheuerman, Hunter         8 PWAC-MA                47.25      43.22  
 58 McHugh, Finn W             8 DST-MA                 40.03      43.60  
 59 Del Prim, Nico J           8 FCA-MA                 57.55      44.58  
 60 Skowronski, Braydon C      8 JW-MA                  49.72      45.08  
 61 Litton, Jacob G            8 FCA-MA                 48.60      45.10  
 62 Healy, TJ J                8 DST-MA                 55.26      46.06  
 63 Markakis, Yanni E          8 TRI-MA                 58.56      46.30  
 64 Rojas, Eli C               8 PAAC-MA                53.81      47.41  
 65 DiAngelo, Grayson W        8 UN@-MA                 48.36      47.62  
 66 Yerkes, Jacob M            8 JW-MA                  46.42      47.90  
 67 Shelton, Tyler D           8 WAC-MA                 42.86      48.31  
 68 Crosby, Ben T              8 SJAC-MA                49.11      48.73  
 69 Pillar, Ian D              8 FCA-MA                 44.05      48.90  
 70 Geist, Christian R         8 SJAC-MA                50.86      49.45  
 71 Rothman, Drew A            8 UDAC-MA                50.90      49.76  
 72 Porter, Jeff D             8 GRA-MA                 51.96      49.92  
 73 Shelton, Brady H           8 WAC-MA                 54.26      50.22  
 74 Olsen, Lucas E             8 Pheasant Run-MA        52.87      50.55  
 75 Colabucci, Andre B         8 MARA-MA                50.34      50.60  
 76 Jenkins, Billy P           8 ECCC-MA                57.59      50.73  
 77 Strauss, Matthew R         8 JW-MA                  43.69      51.43  
 78 Willard, Brady T           8 PAAC-MA                50.19      51.44  
 79 Armstrong, Michael         8 DST-MA                 54.68      51.54  
 80 Subramanian, Vaibhav A     8 DST-MA                 59.80      52.15  
 81 Rolfe, Andy A              8 MSA-MA                 52.88      52.18  
 82 Chi, Kyle L                8 PAAC-MA                54.83      52.82  
 83 Paetzold, Jack R           8 SJAC-MA                51.87      53.19  
 84 Chazan, Ben A              8 JW-MA                  57.63      55.48  
 85 Haddock, Hudson J          8 JW-MA                  54.51      57.81  
 86 Shehata, Zane A            8 ACST-MA              1:07.49      58.40  
 87 Solomon, Liam J            8 PAAC-MA              1:01.34    1:03.78  
 88 Roitman, Nicholas K        8 WAC-MA               1:20.34    1:05.31  
 89 Crutchlow, Lucas W         8 FCA-MA               1:18.37    1:11.34  
 -- Wilkinson, Connor J        8 Pheasant Run-MA        49.82     X45.41  
 -- Dimter, Ian J              8 JW-MA                  52.65         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Victoria A       8 SAKA-MA                37.62      36.76   20  
  2 Parry, Mia J               8 LAC-MA                 39.49      37.87   17  
  3 Frank, Reese J             8 Unattached-NJ          39.27      38.46   16  
  4 Scime, Alexandra A         8 UN8-MA                 40.64      39.15   15  
  5 Lyons, Ella J              8 WAC-MA                 41.51      39.40   14  
  6 Villacis, Samantha         8 Peddie-NJ              39.79      40.09   13  
  7 Block, Rebecca M           8 SSC-MA                 42.85      40.13   12  
  8 Petrakis, Grace L          8 UN1-MA                 39.91      40.21   11  
  9 Lyons, Abigail C           8 WAC-MA                 41.26      40.66    9  
 10 Karasinski, Gabriella      8 PENN-MA                42.93      41.09    7  
 11 Pennekamp, Katie K         8 DCAA-MA                42.07      41.10    6  
 12 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA                41.66      41.76    5  
 13 D'Ariano, Reese E          8 SSC-MA                 42.68      42.50    4  
 14 Davidson, Aubrey E         8 ECCC-MA                41.80      42.95    3  
 15 Chapman, Leah H            8 DST-MA                 46.07      44.19    2  
 16 Hillier, Caroline R        8 SSC-MA                 47.72      44.50    1  
 17 Gallagher, Brynn           8 TVAC-MA                44.55      44.56  
 18 Lehman, Alyce E            8 JW-MA                  47.56      44.95  
 19 Edenbaum, Eva Sofia S      8 Peddie-NJ              45.20      45.03  
 20 Smallwood, Charlotte R     8 TRI-MA                 44.17      45.04  
 21 Peretti, Victoria I        8 UN%-MA                 47.83      45.64  
 22 Shaw, CJ J                 8 JW-MA                  50.11      45.91  
 23 Burckhardt, Kalyn E        8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:24.10      46.06  
 24 Patterson, Julienne M      8 SAKA-MA                55.11      46.20  
 25 Mehta, Ashmi               8 Peddie-NJ              46.43      46.58  
 26 Terhaar, Anna L            8 Peddie-NJ              47.68      46.61  
 27 Chung, Emma R              8 JW-MA                  48.49      46.93  
 28 Tooze, Grace P             8 EAAC-MA                49.13      47.04  
 29 Draper, Molly R            8 WAC-MA                 57.80      47.14  
 30 Martin, Samantha G         8 TRI-MA                 49.30      47.82  
 31 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA                 50.40      47.93  
 32 Tucker, Ruby C             8 CHEL-MA                49.44      48.01  
 33 Von Andreae, Elise m       8 FCA-MA                 51.91      48.24  
 34 Ciolkosz, Molly M          8 DST-MA                 52.22      48.43  
 35 Jaskiewicz, Kaitlyn        8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    48.03      48.90  
 36 Brady, Leah C              8 TWAC-MA                47.67      49.01  
 37 Finn, Addie K              8 JW-MA                  50.82      49.15  
 38 Elliott, Tori M            8 LAC-MA                 49.75      49.38  
 39 Kane, Victoria G           8 TVAC-MA                51.68      49.78  
 40 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       8 Pheasant Run-MA        50.59      49.80  
 41 Boczkowski, Hazel W        8 SAKA-MA                51.71      49.87  
 42 Morgan, Lily M             8 SJAC-MA                50.88      50.09  
 43 Brennan, Maddy K           8 Peddie-NJ              50.32      50.20  
 44 Lagares, Addison           8 TWAC-MA                54.30      50.41  
 45 Cosello, Nina E            8 JW-MA                  50.63      50.47  
 46 Shea, Libby A              8 FCA-MA                 58.81      50.63  
 47 Moore, Pamela H            8 WAC-MA                 52.26      50.82  
 48 Tovar, Eloisa              8 SAKA-MA                55.67      51.03  
 49 Ji, Anna                   8 FCA-MA                 54.27      51.13  
 50 Olin, Lily K               8 FCA-MA                 52.20      51.16  
 51 Fencl, Eve M               8 JW-MA                  52.31      51.17  
 51 Hower, Megan J             8 UN6-MA                 52.31      51.17  
 53 Curtis, Grace E            8 SJAC-MA                50.67      51.50  
 54 Iliadis, Savina N          8 DST-MA                 58.61      51.52  
 55 Baron, Bella M             8 ECCC-MA                53.60      51.53  
 56 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       8 Pheasant Run-MA        51.38      51.65  
 57 Smith, Sophie S            8 FCA-MA                 55.64      51.89  
 58 Krista, Lennon M           8 LAC-MA                 50.12      52.01  
 59 Gallo, Emily j             8 NJRC-NJ                52.78      52.67  
 60 Roselli, Julia m           8 ACST-MA                51.96      52.89  
 61 Roberts, Ceci M            8 FCA-MA                 51.15      53.17  
 62 Reddy, Aashi               8 JW-MA                  59.41      53.36  
 63 Tufano, Sofia A            8 TWAC-MA                49.57      53.52  
 64 Huynh, Olivia C            8 Peddie-NJ              52.14      54.68  
 65 Lande, Aditi G             8 Peddie-NJ              54.84      54.80  
 66 Regan, Gracie A            8 GRA-MA                 58.55      55.57  
 67 Chatrath, Ivana            8 JW-MA                1:02.31      55.60  
 68 Wilson, MacKenzie N        8 DST-MA               1:00.73      55.63  
 69 Popovich, Madison A        8 Pheasant Run-MA        54.49      56.49  
 70 Wriede, Kylie M            8 Peddie-NJ            1:00.07      56.61  
 71 Haupt, Chase M             8 DST-MA                 57.71      56.82  
 72 Orr, Aubrie E              8 MARA-MA                56.47      56.99  
 73 Wilkerson, Hannah V        8 JW-MA                1:21.18      58.68  
 74 Salinski, Kayla R          8 DST-MA               1:03.65      58.85  
 75 Rosen, Rhylee N            8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:08.72      59.64  
 76 Marks, Hannah G            8 MARA-MA              1:03.70    1:00.31  
 77 Smith, Hannah L            8 FSS-MA               1:10.66    1:00.82  
 78 Fisher, Addisyn L          8 ECCC-MA              1:02.09    1:00.89  
 79 Evans, Tegan R             8 PAAC-MA              1:00.79    1:01.00  
 80 Shannon, Lia M             8 BLUE-MA              1:10.80    1:02.16  
 81 Stief, Addison M           8 GRA-MA               1:00.44    1:03.15  
 82 Mudunuri, Sahasra          8 DST-MA               1:05.36    1:04.90  
 83 Smith, Gillian A           8 BLUE-MA              1:07.28    1:05.06  
 84 Loebsack, Sydney A         8 BLUE-MA                57.40    1:05.33  
 85 Tuohy, Reese E             8 DST-MA               1:05.34    1:06.74  
 86 Tindall, Ava C             8 DST-MA               1:27.08    1:12.34  
 87 Armstrong, Elizabeth A     8 SAKA-MA              1:16.61    1:13.16  
 -- Nunez-Ledesma, Amelie      8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:02.14         DQ  
 -- Sbriglia, Bella            8 DST-MA                 47.96         DQ  
 -- Perlis, Gabrielle A        8 FCA-MA               1:06.72         DQ  
 -- Hoffman, Alaina G          8 WAC-MA                 52.75         DQ  
 -- Christel, Delaney M        8 DST-MA                 56.19         DQ  
 -- Kohm, Ella E               8 GAAC-MA                56.20         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Connor C            8 GRA-MA                 41.62      38.18   20  
  2 Redding, Grady M           8 WAC-MA                 41.84      39.05   17  
  3 Willard, Georgie J         8 JW-MA                  41.10      39.62   16  
  4 Tini, Jeffrey T            8 THY-MA                 41.96      42.15   15  
  5 Lewis, Brady P             8 DST-MA                 47.71      43.36   14  
  6 Hutto, Jack A              8 GRA-MA                 44.56      43.48   13  
  7 Swope, Justin T            8 THY-MA                 40.96      44.14   12  
  8 Wiley, Carson T            8 GPAC-MA                46.35      44.22   11  
  9 Shirey, Jackson E          8 LAC-MA                 46.17      44.53    9  
 10 Brown, Thatcher M          8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    45.45      44.56    7  
 11 Harris, Will P             8 PAAC-MA                46.80      44.66    6  
 12 Aylward, Davis J           8 WAC-MA                 51.33      45.01    5  
 13 Quinn, Ryan V              8 Pheasant Run-MA        47.51      45.54    4  
 14 Rosenberg, Ethan E         8 FCA-MA                 45.46      46.13    3  
 15 Gallagher, Nate F          8 ECCC-MA                44.63      46.37    2  
 16 Sevilla, Jett A            8 Peddie-NJ              46.93      46.67    1  
 17 Zimmerer, Colin W          8 NJRC-NJ                48.45      46.76  
 18 Baddick, Evan J            8 WAC-MA                 46.95      47.53  
 19 Evans, Matthew C           8 UDAC-MA                56.30      47.73  
 20 Caracio, Nick K            8 ECCC-MA                48.57      47.99  
 21 Faenza, Dominic W          8 PSC-MA                 52.69      48.21  
 22 Burslem, Christopher C     8 DST-MA                 49.59      48.41  
 23 Scheuerman, Hunter         8 PWAC-MA                58.22      48.43  
 24 Kohl, Mason D              8 DST-MA                 50.39      48.46  
 25 Rose, Chase B              8 FCA-MA                 47.77      48.51  
 26 Palermo, Sean c            8 ACST-MA                49.56      48.57  
 27 McHugh, Finn W             8 DST-MA                 47.54      48.59  
 28 Armstrong, Michael         8 DST-MA                 52.23      48.89  
 29 Jin, Max                   8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    49.38      48.94  
 30 Hricko, Jack P             8 GRA-MA                 54.74      49.00  
 31 Morton, Andrew R           8 JW-MA                  47.28      49.22  
 32 Shade, Ethan D             8 FCA-MA                 52.08      49.45  
 33 Neuman, Keenan J           8 ECCC-MA                57.86      49.55  
 34 Rasmussen, Marcus L        8 GAAC-MA                57.74      49.81  
 35 Heyer, Brendan J           8 GRA-MA                 56.38      49.82  
 36 Del Prim, Nico J           8 FCA-MA                 54.16      50.69  
 37 Clark, Jeremy J            8 GPAC-MA                52.43      50.90  
 38 Litton, Jacob G            8 FCA-MA                 49.56      51.28  
 39 Kinney, Sawyer M           8 Peddie-NJ              51.45      51.29  
 40 Newcomb, Nate P            8 GPAC-MA                53.91      51.35  
 41 Wilkinson, Connor J        8 Pheasant Run-MA        52.75      51.41  
 42 Strick, Max H              8 FCA-MA                 53.43      51.42  
 43 Healy, TJ J                8 DST-MA               1:19.26      51.65  
 44 Skowronski, Braydon C      8 JW-MA                  54.41      52.44  
 45 Manchanda, Yuvraj          8 Peddie-NJ              52.84      52.46  
 46 Moore, Ryan                8 HAWK-MA                54.26      53.56  
 47 Zingarelli, Rocco E        8 FSS-MA               1:06.23      53.59  
 48 Strauss, Matthew R         8 JW-MA                  55.09      53.99  
 49 Shelton, Tyler D           8 WAC-MA                 57.38      54.50  
 50 Yerkes, Jacob M            8 JW-MA                  51.06      55.08  
 51 Rojas, Eli C               8 PAAC-MA                55.79      55.84  
 52 Paetzold, Jack R           8 SJAC-MA              1:04.11      56.88  
 53 Shelton, Brady H           8 WAC-MA                 56.88      57.49  
 54 Colabucci, Andre B         8 MARA-MA              1:11.45      59.90  
 55 Willard, Brady T           8 PAAC-MA              1:01.50      59.93  
 56 Dimter, Ian J              8 JW-MA                1:01.43    1:00.81  
 57 Rothman, Drew A            8 UDAC-MA              1:11.50    1:00.91  
 58 Jenkins, Billy P           8 ECCC-MA              1:05.43    1:03.49  
 59 Olsen, Lucas E             8 Pheasant Run-MA      1:14.01    1:05.36  
 60 Solomon, Liam J            8 PAAC-MA              1:18.85    1:13.10  
 61 Crutchlow, Lucas W         8 FCA-MA               1:25.55    1:22.37  
 -- Linden, Teddy W            8 GSA-MA                 49.75     X46.38  
 -- Nguyen, Benjamin T         8 GPAC-MA                51.04         DQ  
 -- Chazan, Ben A              8 JW-MA                1:06.24         DQ  
 -- Hess, Emery s              8 ACST-MA                44.61         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrows, Ellie G           8 NJRC-NJ                17.25      15.63   20  
  2 Villacis, Samantha         8 Peddie-NJ              16.03      15.66   17  
  3 Williams, Victoria A       8 SAKA-MA                19.30      16.30   15.5
  3 Frank, Reese J             8 Unattached-NJ          17.14      16.30   15.5
  5 Block, Rebecca M           8 SSC-MA                 17.57      16.70   14  
  6 Parry, Mia J               8 LAC-MA                 17.69      16.97   13  
  7 Scime, Alexandra A         8 UN8-MA                 17.80      17.12   12  
  8 Karasinski, Gabriella      8 PENN-MA                18.49      17.74   11  
  9 D'Ariano, Reese E          8 SSC-MA                 17.16      18.00    9  
 10 Lehman, Alyce E            8 JW-MA                  19.38      18.28    7  
 11 Lake, Alice M              8 RAD-MA                 19.94      18.29    6  
 12 Campbell, Harbor M         8 DCAA-MA                20.25      18.40    4.5
 12 Tooze, Grace P             8 EAAC-MA                20.02      18.40    4.5
 14 Fitzpatrick, Riley M       8 TWAC-MA                20.43      18.86    3  
 15 Cosello, Nina E            8 JW-MA                  18.94      19.01    2  
 16 Enakhimion, Ivie F         8 EAAC-MA                19.84      19.21    1  
 17 Hillier, Caroline R        8 SSC-MA                 19.29      19.36  
 18 Mulliner, Olivia N         8 UN-99-MA               22.92      19.42  
 19 Fencl, Eve M               8 JW-MA                  19.30      19.61  
 20 Dudley, Maddie P           8 RAD-MA                 17.36      19.72  
 21 Baughman, Caroline E       8 GAAC-MA                21.77      19.77  
 22 Hower, Megan J             8 UN6-MA                 21.20      20.12  
 23 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA                 21.98      20.18  
 24 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       8 Pheasant Run-MA        21.41      20.26  
 25 Edenbaum, Eva Sofia S      8 Peddie-NJ              19.96      20.27  
 26 Chapman, Leah H            8 DST-MA                 21.20      20.28  
 27 VanIstendal, Sydney L      8 SJAC-MA                23.07      20.34  
 28 Ferriter, Alaina K         8 WAC-MA                 21.75      20.47  
 29 Robinson, Emma R           8 WAC-MA                 22.93      20.50  
 30 Baron, Bella M             8 ECCC-MA                22.07      20.57  
 31 Kenderdine, Skylar P       8 TWAC-MA                24.73      20.70  
 32 Martin, Samantha G         8 TRI-MA                 19.94      20.73  
 33 Chung, Emma R              8 JW-MA                  22.58      20.74  
 34 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA                22.04      20.77  
 35 Xiong, Iris C              8 FCA-MA                 23.03      20.84  
 36 Tufano, Sofia A            8 TWAC-MA                21.55      20.91  
 37 Peretti, Victoria I        8 UN%-MA                 23.03      20.98  
 38 Brady, Leah C              8 TWAC-MA                22.01      21.07  
 39 Wojnovich, Amelia E        8 EAAC-MA                32.95      21.10  
 40 McKeown, Rebecca L         8 UDAC-MA                22.82      21.13  
 41 Patterson, Julienne M      8 SAKA-MA                32.89      21.14  
 42 Shaw, CJ J                 8 JW-MA                  21.70      21.47  
 43 Masucci, Olivia K          8 VINY-MA                19.98      21.48  
 44 Mason, Charlotte           8 DST-MA                 21.46      21.76  
 45 Watkins, Evie M            8 SSC-MA                 30.18      21.82  
 46 Brennan, Maddy K           8 Peddie-NJ              21.36      21.84  
 47 Boczkowski, Hazel W        8 SAKA-MA                30.07      21.99  
 48 Jaskiewicz, Kaitlyn        8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    23.61      22.16  
 49 Cellucci, Kayla S          8 WAP-MA                 23.60      22.43  
 50 Lande, Aditi G             8 Peddie-NJ              23.59      22.78  
 51 Lagares, Addison           8 TWAC-MA                23.88      22.84  
 52 Burckhardt, Kalyn E        8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    26.84      23.12  
 53 Mudunuri, Sahasra          8 DST-MA                 27.95      23.14  
 53 Christel, Delaney M        8 DST-MA                 23.65      23.14  
 55 Misener, Lucia C           8 EAAC-MA                21.65      23.25  
 56 Gallo, Emily j             8 NJRC-NJ                23.19      23.27  
 56 Morgan, Lily M             8 SJAC-MA                25.44      23.27  
 58 Libke, Maddie L            8 SSC-MA                 23.15      23.43  
 59 McPeek, Kelsey M           8 PSC-MA                 25.96      23.51  
 60 Sheehan, Reagan M          8 JW-MA                  22.87      23.62  
 61 Finn, Addie K              8 JW-MA                  28.58      23.74  
 62 Evans, Tegan R             8 PAAC-MA                28.94      23.86  
 63 Kearney, Arden J           8 UDAC-MA                22.10      23.87  
 64 Kohm, Ella E               8 GAAC-MA                29.29      24.25  
 65 Huynh, Olivia C            8 Peddie-NJ              28.44      24.33  
 66 Roselli, Julia m           8 ACST-MA                26.56      24.52  
 67 Von Andreae, Elise m       8 FCA-MA                 25.25      24.81  
 68 Roberts, Ceci M            8 FCA-MA                 26.72      24.90  
 69 Krista, Lennon M           8 LAC-MA                 34.44      25.25  
 70 McQuaid, Madison R         8 JW-MA                  26.52      25.54  
 71 Popovich, Madison A        8 Pheasant Run-MA        27.77      25.59  
 72 Sciacca, Julianna j        8 NJRC-NJ                24.71      25.78  
 73 Wilkerson, Hannah V        8 JW-MA                  26.72      25.91  
 74 Terhaar, Anna L            8 Peddie-NJ              24.94      26.34  
 75 Olin, Lily K               8 FCA-MA                 30.51      26.62  
 76 Chatrath, Ivana            8 JW-MA                  26.55      26.69  
 77 Martin, Lilly A            8 FCA-MA                 25.98      27.06  
 78 Marks, Hannah G            8 MARA-MA                32.55      28.54  
 79 Perlis, Gabrielle A        8 FCA-MA                 36.35      29.60  
 80 May, Piper C               8 MSA-MA                 30.29      29.83  
 81 Deck, Josephine M          8 CHEL-MA                32.98      30.35  
 82 Salinski, Kayla R          8 DST-MA                 31.08      31.47  
 83 Orr, Aubrie E              8 MARA-MA                27.17      31.58  
 84 Rosen, Rhylee N            8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    29.83      31.68  
 85 Smith, Elizabeth L         8 NJRC-NJ                30.42      31.80  
 86 Rushdy, Hanna M            8 JW-MA                  28.80      31.89  
 87 Reddy, Aashi               8 JW-MA                  41.64      32.11  
 88 Wagner, Emily R            8 JW-MA                  31.33      33.58  
 89 Maier, Charlotte E         8 TRI-MA                 29.19      33.92  
 90 Iliadis, Savina N          8 DST-MA                 28.42      37.02  
 91 Tindall, Ava C             8 DST-MA                 35.64      37.06  
 92 Regan, Gracie A            8 GRA-MA                 38.51      37.25  
 93 Tuohy, Reese E             8 DST-MA                 36.32      41.45  
 94 Fisher, Addisyn L          8 ECCC-MA                45.58      47.22  
 -- Petrakis, Grace L          8 UN1-MA                 16.81     X16.87  
 -- Fuhr, Avery v              8 ACST-MA                21.79         DQ  
 -- Nunez-Ledesma, Amelie      8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    29.24         DQ  
 -- Shannon, Lia M             8 BLUE-MA                39.13         DQ  
 -- Wilkinson, Kathryn M       8 Pheasant Run-MA        27.94         DQ  
 -- Gardener, Mia F            8 SSC-MA                 23.44         DQ  
 -- Loebsack, Sydney A         8 BLUE-MA                34.89         DQ  
 -- Sbriglia, Bella            8 DST-MA                 27.30         DQ  
 -- Gaj, Catherine A           8 JW-MA                  42.49         DQ  
 -- Duranton, Natalia M        8 FCA-MA                 28.49         DQ  
 -- Landis, Dru K              8 MARA-MA                20.99         DQ  
 -- Bell, Catherine O          8 SSC-MA                 25.40         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Georgie J         8 JW-MA                  16.91      16.45   20  
  2 Quinn, Ryan V              8 Pheasant Run-MA        17.65      17.18   17  
  3 Kirby, Connor C            8 GRA-MA                 17.53      17.64   16  
  4 Moyer, Ryan M              8 JW-MA                  18.95      17.91   15  
  5 Baddick, Evan J            8 WAC-MA                 18.14      18.11   14  
  6 Sevilla, Jett A            8 Peddie-NJ              18.83      18.59   13  
  7 Harris, Will P             8 PAAC-MA                19.15      19.13   12  
  8 Faenza, Dominic W          8 PSC-MA                 20.29      19.26   11  
  9 Swope, Justin T            8 THY-MA                 17.92      19.39    9  
 10 Wanner, Ryan J             8 UN$-MA                 19.26      19.56    7  
 11 Hess, Emery s              8 ACST-MA                21.77      19.80    6  
 12 Moore, Ryan                8 HAWK-MA                25.78      19.81    5  
 13 Haney, Gavin J             8 TWAC-MA                20.84      19.91    4  
 14 Diccianni, Carsten J       8 NPAC-MA                29.88      19.96    3  
 15 Baraka, Judah E            8 GPAC-MA                19.53      20.15    2  
 16 Aylward, Davis J           8 WAC-MA                 22.40      20.24    0.5
 16 Catania, Giovanni T        8 JW-MA                  25.47      20.24    0.5
 18 Kramer, Daniel J           8 SJAC-MA                20.71      20.38  
 19 Nguyen, Benjamin T         8 GPAC-MA                24.33      20.50  
 20 Neuman, Keenan J           8 ECCC-MA                28.19      20.69  
 21 Shirey, Jackson E          8 LAC-MA                 19.22      20.74  
 22 Burslem, Christopher C     8 DST-MA                 21.62      20.78  
 23 Gallagher, Nate F          8 ECCC-MA                21.33      21.12  
 24 Walters, Ezra D            8 PWAC-MA                26.14      21.48  
 25 Linden, Teddy W            8 GSA-MA                 21.62      21.49  
 26 Evans, Matthew C           8 UDAC-MA                20.20      21.67  
 27 Selway, Colin M            8 BSC-MA                 27.38      21.74  
 28 Wilkinson, Connor J        8 Pheasant Run-MA        22.31      21.85  
 29 Tiankwa, Cyrian E          8 SSC-MA                 20.33      21.89  
 30 Morrison, Alex P           8 GPAC-MA                24.43      22.11  
 31 Kinney, Sawyer M           8 Peddie-NJ              23.05      22.20  
 32 Newcomb, Nate P            8 GPAC-MA                21.76      22.36  
 33 McGeehan, Neil C           8 NPAC-MA                22.99      22.41  
 34 Strauss, Matthew R         8 JW-MA                  23.98      22.42  
 35 Hutto, Jack A              8 GRA-MA                 20.90      22.45  
 36 Manchanda, Yuvraj          8 Peddie-NJ              24.64      22.68  
 37 Shelton, Tyler D           8 WAC-MA                 23.23      22.69  
 38 Clark, Jeremy J            8 GPAC-MA                26.31      22.92  
 39 Morton, Andrew R           8 JW-MA                  22.26      23.04  
 40 Heyer, Brendan J           8 GRA-MA                 27.26      23.59  
 41 Rose, Chase B              8 FCA-MA                 26.52      23.63  
 42 Skowronski, Braydon C      8 JW-MA                  23.58      23.78  
 43 Yan, Ivan N                8 MSA-MA                 24.07      24.81  
 44 Caracio, Nick K            8 ECCC-MA                25.32      24.97  
 45 Litton, Jacob G            8 FCA-MA                 28.38      25.34  
 46 Scheuerman, Hunter         8 PWAC-MA                24.60      25.42  
 47 DiAngelo, Grayson W        8 UN@-MA                 30.84      25.79  
 48 Geist, Christian R         8 SJAC-MA                30.14      26.15  
 49 Del Prim, Nico J           8 FCA-MA                 28.63      26.70  
 50 Subramanian, Vaibhav A     8 DST-MA                 33.53      28.22  
 51 Rojas, Eli C               8 PAAC-MA                28.69      29.18  
 52 Zingarelli, Rocco E        8 FSS-MA                 36.51      29.48  
 53 Crosby, Ben T              8 SJAC-MA                24.20      30.50  
 54 Haddock, Hudson J          8 JW-MA                  35.62      30.85  
 55 Paetzold, Jack R           8 SJAC-MA                32.53      33.44  
 56 Hricko, Jack P             8 GRA-MA                 30.56      33.67  
 57 Jenkins, Billy P           8 ECCC-MA                32.99      34.12  
 58 Markakis, Yanni E          8 TRI-MA                 29.35      34.33  
 59 Shehata, Zane A            8 ACST-MA                36.70      34.34  
 60 Roitman, Nicholas K        8 WAC-MA                 43.81      35.41  
 61 Zimmerer, Colin W          8 NJRC-NJ                26.77      35.57  
 62 Rothman, Drew A            8 UDAC-MA                37.02      35.79  
 63 Crutchlow, Lucas W         8 FCA-MA                 42.24      37.04  
 64 Willard, Brady T           8 PAAC-MA                35.70      40.26  
 65 DePolo, Mikey M            8 MSA-MA                 42.68      44.67  
 -- Tomlin, David A            8 DST-MA                 27.19         DQ  
 -- Yerkes, Jacob M            8 JW-MA                  28.44         DQ  
 -- Colabucci, Andre B         8 MARA-MA                41.80         DQ  
 -- Chazan, Ben A              8 JW-MA                  33.40         DQ  
 -- Dimter, Ian J              8 JW-MA                  32.47         DQ  
 -- Brown, Thatcher M          8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    17.78         DQ  
 -- Solomon, Liam J            8 PAAC-MA                55.63         DQ  
 -- Rolfe, Andy A              8 MSA-MA                 31.40         DQ  
 -- Olsen, Lucas E             8 Pheasant Run-MA        28.34         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Victoria A       8 SAKA-MA              1:10.53    1:08.70   20  
       33.32  1:08.70                                                      
  2 Petrakis, Grace L          8 UN1-MA               1:14.60    1:11.40   17  
       33.67  1:11.40                                                      
  3 Barrows, Ellie G           8 NJRC-NJ              1:19.74    1:15.00   16  
       35.22  1:15.00                                                      
  4 Pennekamp, Katie K         8 DCAA-MA              1:20.32    1:15.29   15  
       35.80  1:15.29                                                      
  5 Campbell, Harbor M         8 DCAA-MA              1:22.12    1:16.27   14  
       37.13  1:16.27                                                      
  6 Frank, Reese J             8 Unattached-NJ        1:21.37    1:16.52   13  
       36.19  1:16.52                                                      
  7 Lyons, Abigail C           8 WAC-MA               1:20.76    1:17.34   12  
       36.91  1:17.34                                                      
  8 Parry, Mia J               8 LAC-MA               1:20.58    1:17.59   11  
       37.07  1:17.59                                                      
  9 Sobczak, Alexandra         8 JW-MA                1:23.64    1:17.97    9  
       37.14  1:17.97                                                      
 10 Villacis, Samantha         8 Peddie-NJ            1:18.00    1:19.46    7  
       36.57  1:19.46                                                      
 11 Davidson, Aubrey E         8 ECCC-MA              1:32.31    1:20.42    6  
       37.39  1:20.42                                                      
 12 Lyons, Ella J              8 WAC-MA               1:26.23    1:20.47    5  
       37.16  1:20.47                                                      
 13 D'Ariano, Reese E          8 SSC-MA               1:23.28    1:21.28    4  
       37.64  1:21.28                                                      
 14 Edenbaum, Eva Sofia S      8 Peddie-NJ            1:28.28    1:23.33    3  
       39.91  1:23.33                                                      
 15 Gallo, Emily j             8 NJRC-NJ              1:29.55    1:26.16    2  
       40.66  1:26.16                                                      
 16 Landis, Dru K              8 MARA-MA              1:25.65    1:26.27    1  
       38.97  1:26.27                                                      
 17 Mason, Charlotte           8 DST-MA               1:27.92    1:26.77  
       41.70  1:26.77                                                      
 18 Sheehan, Reagan M          8 JW-MA                1:29.04    1:27.56  
       41.02  1:27.56                                                      
 19 Martin, Samantha G         8 TRI-MA               1:35.46    1:28.31  
       42.78  1:28.31                                                      
 20 Caraballo, Talie R         8 WAC-MA               1:34.05    1:28.43  
       41.58  1:28.43                                                      
 21 Karasinski, Gabriella      8 PENN-MA              1:25.55    1:28.61  
       41.67  1:28.61                                                      
 22 Lehman, Alyce E            8 JW-MA                1:26.17    1:29.07  
       40.75  1:29.07                                                      
 23 Patterson, Julienne M      8 SAKA-MA              1:40.96    1:29.28  
       41.71  1:29.28                                                      
 24 Chapman, Leah H            8 DST-MA               1:39.90    1:29.61  
       42.91  1:29.61                                                      
 25 Terhaar, Anna L            8 Peddie-NJ            1:37.38    1:29.65  
       41.58  1:29.65                                                      
 26 Hillier, Caroline R        8 SSC-MA               1:31.54    1:30.87  
       41.90  1:30.87                                                      
 27 Sciacca, Julianna j        8 NJRC-NJ              1:29.88    1:31.24  
       42.69  1:31.24                                                      
 28 Shaw, CJ J                 8 JW-MA                1:35.76    1:31.70  
       43.41  1:31.70                                                      
 29 Robinson, Emma R           8 WAC-MA               1:38.16    1:32.07  
       43.58  1:32.07                                                      
 30 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA               1:34.57    1:33.13  
       43.39  1:33.13                                                      
 31 Tovar, Eloisa              8 SAKA-MA              1:49.05    1:33.18  
       44.89  1:33.18                                                      
 32 Masucci, Olivia K          8 VINY-MA              1:27.35    1:33.24  
       42.94  1:33.24                                                      
 33 Hoffman, Alaina G          8 WAC-MA               1:31.74    1:33.53  
       43.08  1:33.53                                                      
 34 Ferriter, Alaina K         8 WAC-MA               1:30.61    1:33.64  
       43.82  1:33.64                                                      
 35 McPeek, Kelsey M           8 PSC-MA               1:35.21    1:33.79  
       45.36  1:33.79                                                      
 36 Moore, Pamela H            8 WAC-MA               1:35.41    1:34.95  
       44.85  1:34.95                                                      
 37 Wilson, MacKenzie N        8 DST-MA               1:51.43    1:35.21  
       43.40  1:35.21                                                      
 38 Tucker, Ruby C             8 CHEL-MA              1:39.39    1:35.66  
       43.96  1:35.66                                                      
 39 Gallagher, Brynn           8 TVAC-MA              1:33.12    1:36.75  
       43.54  1:36.75                                                      
 40 Boczkowski, Hazel W        8 SAKA-MA              1:47.22    1:37.21  
       44.48  1:37.21                                                      
 41 Tufano, Sofia A            8 TWAC-MA              1:38.50    1:37.76  
       46.49  1:37.76                                                      
 42 Draper, Molly R            8 WAC-MA               1:46.71    1:37.92  
 43 Cosello, Nina E            8 JW-MA                1:35.98    1:38.46  
       47.09  1:38.46                                                      
 44 Jaskiewicz, Kaitlyn        8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:32.83    1:39.85  
 45 Ciolkosz, Molly M          8 DST-MA               1:45.55    1:41.11  
       45.09  1:41.11                                                      
 46 Baron, Bella M             8 ECCC-MA              1:55.63    1:42.28  
       47.43  1:42.28                                                      
 47 Burckhardt, Kalyn E        8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:48.85    1:43.44  
       46.91  1:43.44                                                      
 48 Shea, Libby A              8 FCA-MA               1:57.55    1:46.00  
       45.89  1:46.00                                                      
 49 Sbriglia, Bella            8 DST-MA               1:45.04    1:47.33  
       49.74  1:47.33                                                      
 50 Smith, Sophie S            8 FCA-MA               1:54.18    1:48.08  
       49.20  1:48.08                                                      
 51 Mudunuri, Sahasra          8 DST-MA               2:20.79    1:49.22  
       48.96  1:49.22                                                      
 52 Chatrath, Ivana            8 JW-MA                1:57.47    1:51.47  
       51.09  1:51.47                                                      
 53 Elliott, Tori M            8 LAC-MA               1:47.01    1:51.65  
 54 Iliadis, Savina N          8 DST-MA               2:07.44    1:51.67  
       53.89  1:51.67                                                      
 55 Zukin, Rose                8 ACST-MA              1:58.54    1:51.77  
       47.57  1:51.77                                                      
 56 Duranton, Natalia M        8 FCA-MA               2:03.40    1:52.90  
       52.33  1:52.90                                                      
 57 Orr, Aubrie E              8 MARA-MA              1:52.04    1:54.36  
       52.41  1:54.36                                                      
 58 Reddy, Aashi               8 JW-MA                1:53.08    1:55.23  
       54.01  1:55.23                                                      
 59 Haupt, Chase M             8 DST-MA               2:19.68    1:56.41  
       56.35  1:56.41                                                      
 60 Martin, Lilly A            8 FCA-MA               1:51.21    1:57.57  
       55.11  1:57.57                                                      
 61 Wilkerson, Hannah V        8 JW-MA                2:09.39    1:58.22  
       55.04  1:58.22                                                      
 62 Wriede, Kylie M            8 Peddie-NJ            2:00.73    1:58.78  
       52.50  1:58.78                                                      
 63 Christel, Delaney M        8 DST-MA               1:59.60    1:59.50  
     2:03.46  1:59.50                                                      
 64 Nunez-Ledesma, Amelie      8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:02.60    2:00.62  
 65 Ji, Anna                   8 FCA-MA               2:19.46    2:01.39  
       56.88  2:01.39                                                      
 66 Loebsack, Sydney A         8 BLUE-MA              1:50.89    2:02.51  
       53.81  2:02.51                                                      
 67 Evans, Tegan R             8 PAAC-MA              1:53.27    2:04.03  
 68 Regan, Gracie A            8 GRA-MA               2:18.63    2:05.83  
     1:00.35  2:05.83                                                      
 69 Fisher, Addisyn L          8 ECCC-MA              2:21.75    2:10.50  
     5:00.00                    2:10.64  2:10.50                           
 70 Smith, Hannah L            8 FSS-MA               2:29.39    2:12.25  
                                1:02.93  2:12.25                           
 71 Tindall, Ava C             8 DST-MA               2:51.70    2:18.12  
                                1:05.57  2:18.12                           
 72 Tuohy, Reese E             8 DST-MA               2:14.41    2:22.48  
     1:06.02  2:22.48                                                      
 -- Brady, Leah C              8 TWAC-MA              1:44.38        DNF  
 
Event 38  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belair, Jonathan M         8 DST-MA               1:23.85    1:12.89   20  
       35.56  1:12.89                                                      
  2 Willard, Georgie J         8 JW-MA                1:19.46    1:13.93   17  
       34.04  1:13.93                                                      
  3 Kirby, Connor C            8 GRA-MA               1:18.90    1:14.29   16  
       34.69  1:14.29                                                      
  4 Redding, Grady M           8 WAC-MA               1:22.80    1:14.64   15  
       35.14  1:14.64                                                      
  5 Swope, Justin T            8 THY-MA               1:18.37    1:19.04   14  
       37.81  1:19.04                                                      
  6 Tini, Jeffrey T            8 THY-MA               1:28.44    1:19.86   13  
       36.98  1:19.86                                                      
  7 Moyer, Ryan M              8 JW-MA                1:22.64    1:19.96   12  
       36.11  1:19.96                                                      
  8 Brown, Thatcher M          8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:25.12    1:20.12   11  
       36.57  1:20.12                                                      
  9 Faenza, Dominic W          8 PSC-MA               1:22.21    1:20.49    9  
       36.80  1:20.49                                                      
 10 Hess, Emery s              8 ACST-MA              1:21.49    1:21.01    7  
       37.26  1:21.01                                                      
 11 Walsh, Aidan P             8 DST-MA               1:27.43    1:22.21    6  
       38.46  1:22.21                                                      
 12 Gallagher, Nate F          8 ECCC-MA              1:28.64    1:24.58    5  
       40.13  1:24.58                                                      
 13 Haney, Gavin J             8 TWAC-MA              1:31.61    1:25.27    4  
       39.66  1:25.27                                                      
 14 Wanner, Ryan J             8 UN$-MA               1:44.00    1:25.97    3  
       40.19  1:25.97                                                      
 15 Wiley, Carson T            8 GPAC-MA              1:28.00    1:26.18    2  
     1:27.74  1:26.18                                                      
 16 Linden, Teddy W            8 GSA-MA               1:38.98    1:26.21    1  
       39.96  1:26.21                                                      
 17 Gadzinski, Andrew M        8 GPAC-MA              1:32.44    1:26.28  
       40.02  1:26.28                                                      
 18 Kelly, Jaylin M            8 VINY-MA              1:24.65    1:26.82  
       40.05  1:26.82                                                      
 19 Baraka, Judah E            8 GPAC-MA              1:35.47    1:26.99  
       41.20  1:26.99                                                      
 20 Newcomb, Nate P            8 GPAC-MA              1:27.31    1:27.37  
       41.18  1:27.37                                                      
 21 Lewis, Brady P             8 DST-MA               1:29.47    1:28.49  
       41.73  1:28.49                                                      
 22 Kramer, Daniel J           8 SJAC-MA              1:28.90    1:28.74  
       42.22  1:28.74                                                      
 23 Kohl, Mason D              8 DST-MA               1:31.07    1:31.58  
       43.26  1:31.58                                                      
 24 Morton, Andrew R           8 JW-MA                1:32.02    1:31.65  
       45.89  1:31.65                                                      
 25 Rosenberg, Ethan E         8 FCA-MA               1:29.83    1:32.14  
       43.21  1:32.14                                                      
 26 Kinney, Sawyer M           8 Peddie-NJ            1:39.59    1:33.00  
       44.66  1:33.00                                                      
 27 Shirey, Jackson E          8 LAC-MA               1:38.58    1:33.65  
       44.00  1:33.65                                                      
 28 Neuman, Keenan J           8 ECCC-MA              1:44.40    1:34.14  
       43.50  1:34.14                                                      
 29 Nguyen, Benjamin T         8 GPAC-MA              1:40.75    1:34.16  
       43.26  1:34.16                                                      
 30 Sevilla, Jett A            8 Peddie-NJ            1:31.53    1:34.88  
       44.83  1:34.88                                                      
 31 Baddick, Evan J            8 WAC-MA               1:37.81    1:35.54  
       41.95  1:35.54                                                      
 32 McHugh, Finn W             8 DST-MA               1:42.50    1:35.96  
       46.95  1:35.96                                                      
 33 Burslem, Christopher C     8 DST-MA               1:43.99    1:36.00  
       46.01  1:36.00                                                      
 34 Shade, Ethan D             8 FCA-MA               1:38.65    1:36.14  
       44.50  1:36.14                                                      
 35 Hricko, Jack P             8 GRA-MA               1:54.79    1:36.40  
 36 Aylward, Davis J           8 WAC-MA               1:36.27    1:37.95  
       45.92  1:37.95                                                      
 37 McGeehan, Neil C           8 NPAC-MA              1:44.76    1:39.63  
       47.00  1:39.63                                                      
 38 Pillar, Ian D              8 FCA-MA               1:36.34    1:40.75  
       45.96  1:40.75                                                      
 39 Caracio, Nick K            8 ECCC-MA              1:34.67    1:41.18  
       46.25  1:41.18                                                      
 40 Jin, Max                   8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:43.39    1:41.61  
 41 Manchanda, Yuvraj          8 Peddie-NJ            1:41.45    1:43.21  
 42 Shelton, Tyler D           8 WAC-MA               1:47.20    1:43.26  
       50.53  1:43.26                                                      
 43 Strick, Max H              8 FCA-MA               1:45.34    1:43.98  
       50.23  1:43.98                                                      
 44 Rose, Chase B              8 FCA-MA               1:38.37    1:44.51  
 45 Tomlin, David A            8 DST-MA               1:55.29    1:45.20  
       47.39  1:45.20                                                      
 46 Strauss, Matthew R         8 JW-MA                2:01.89    1:51.39  
       52.79  1:51.39                                                      
 47 Rothman, Drew A            8 UDAC-MA              1:50.22    1:53.13  
       51.55  1:53.13                                                      
 48 Shelton, Brady H           8 WAC-MA               2:04.73    1:55.13  
       52.64  1:55.13                                                      
 49 Subramanian, Vaibhav A     8 DST-MA               1:55.75    1:55.61  
       54.66  1:55.61                                                      
 50 Yerkes, Jacob M            8 JW-MA                1:46.31    1:55.80  
       52.31  1:55.80                                                      
 51 Chi, Kyle L                8 PAAC-MA              2:01.55    1:55.92  
       54.89  1:55.92                                                      
 52 Jenkins, Billy P           8 ECCC-MA              2:08.24    1:56.59  
       53.41  1:56.59                                                      
 53 Armstrong, Michael         8 DST-MA               1:51.92    1:58.35  
       57.98  1:58.35                                                      
 54 Chazan, Ben A              8 JW-MA                2:20.12    2:10.13  
       59.25  2:10.13                                                      
 
Event 101  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Audrey R         7 JW-MA                  38.57      36.40   20  
  2 Doppler, Molly E           7 Pheasant Run-MA        38.08      37.49   17  
  3 Briscoe, Chanelle N        7 GPAC-MA                43.03      37.81   16  
  4 McGlinchey, Simone I       7 GPAC-MA                40.40      37.96   15  
  5 Campbell, Sealeigh J       7 DCAA-MA                39.73      38.01   14  
  6 Devlin, Mia L              7 WAC-MA                 39.65      38.53   13  
  7 Campbell, Sailor W         7 DCAA-MA                41.46      38.68   12  
  8 Fiore, Mariella S          7 Muhls-MA               35.87      38.70   11  
  9 Grohsman, Elizabeth M      7 UDAC-MA                43.75      38.81    9  
 10 Gill, Hayden j             7 NJRC-NJ                39.71      39.23    7  
 11 Kiesel, Addison E          7 SJAC-MA                47.68      40.24    6  
 12 Jacob, Emily C             7 WAVE-MA                42.68      40.86    5  
 13 Cote, Keely T              7 Peddie-NJ              45.33      40.97    4  
 14 Whitney, Caroline G        7 FCA-MA                 44.96      41.14    3  
 15 Sandy, Nora K              7 GPAC-MA                40.83      41.17    2  
 16 Barrows, Audrey c          7 NJRC-NJ                43.00      41.34    1  
 17 Auwarter, Alyssa P         7 UDAC-MA                43.07      41.63  
 18 Landers, Meghan E          7 THY-MA                 42.10      41.73  
 19 Aiello, Taylor M           7 WAC-MA                 42.08      41.81  
 20 Waldron, Emily             7 UDAC-MA                44.57      41.89  
 21 Specht, Hailee T           7 PSC-MA                 45.92      42.09  
 22 McKendrick, Ainsley K      7 TWAC-MA                44.11      42.27  
 23 Crawford, Averie M         7 DST-MA                 54.02      43.00  
 24 Petrillo, Jenna A          7 TWAC-MA                42.83      43.07  
 25 Steckel, Annabelle R       7 FCA-MA                 43.81      43.13  
 26 Rhyshek, Jannah S          7 SAKA-MA                42.19      43.39  
 27 Hehmeyer, Calla S          7 GAAC-MA                50.40      43.71  
 28 Darmo, Ally T              7 GRA-MA                 43.55      43.93  
 29 Geberth, Becca L           7 THY-MA                 43.16      43.97  
 29 Kalish, Morgan G           7 DST-MA                 47.64      43.97  
 31 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      7 DST-MA                 57.10      44.15  
 32 Song, Sophia               7 GAAC-MA                46.87      44.61  
 33 Ventresca, Khloe R         7 WAC-MA                 49.55      45.06  
 34 Hutton, Ava L              7 WAC-MA                 49.29      45.27  
 35 Robbins, Hope L            7 ECCC-MA                44.11      45.39  
 36 Sawka, Natalie J           7 UDAC-MA                43.72      45.48  
 37 Barrows, Grace m           7 NJRC-NJ                46.55      46.17  
 38 McNally, Eden R            7 JW-MA                  53.27      46.31  
 39 Longo, Jillian B           7 JW-MA                  45.40      46.34  
 40 Bobalik, Vivian R          7 GRA-MA                 47.95      46.44  
 41 Lu, Shannen G              7 FCA-MA                 50.81      46.46  
 42 Bowen, Marika Z            7 Northeast Swimmi-MA    47.10      46.87  
 43 Ewer, Lily C               7 MSA-MA                 46.14      46.90  
 44 Hauske, Sara A             7 WAC-MA                 47.96      47.01  
 45 Jack, Olivia M             7 UN-99-MA               49.54      47.25  
 46 Harada, Maddy V            7 JW-MA                  50.53      47.50  
 47 Buerger, Ainsley B         7 GAAC-MA                51.70      47.66  
 48 Tucker, Megan              7 JW-MA                  53.03      47.98  
 49 Aiken, Holly S             7 ECCC-MA                46.92      48.19  
 50 Fichter, Bailey P          7 UDAC-MA              1:02.75      48.32  
 51 Nixon, Gannon E            7 FCA-MA                 54.12      49.42  
 52 Schroeder, Caroline K      7 ECCC-MA                50.77      50.86  
 53 Jacobs, Heidi A            7 JW-MA                  55.37      51.13  
 54 Sullivan, Delaney K        7 WAC-MA                 58.19      51.23  
 55 Yang, Rachel T             7 GRA-MA                 52.39      52.42  
 56 Hays, Gracie L             7 ECCC-MA                53.69      52.62  
 57 Gebhart, Addison F         7 Pheasant Run-MA        51.77      53.13  
 58 Hauske, Katelyn M          7 WAC-MA                 58.10      53.15  
 59 Warner, Paisley W          7 WAP-MA                 55.52      53.45  
 60 Bagley, Ava                7 SAKA-MA                58.20      54.05  
 61 Schlindwein, Madeline E    7 THY-MA                 59.52      54.88  
 62 Mastropaolo, Lilly M       7 THY-MA                 55.57      56.56  
 63 Morris, Adriana L          7 DST-MA                 56.33      56.61  
 64 Cruse, Viv L               7 JW-MA                  57.13      57.79  
 65 Hamnett, Emily A           7 THY-MA               1:00.46      57.84  
 66 Loev, Anna G               7 UDAC-MA              1:07.87      58.66  
 67 Carroll, Teagan R          7 STRM-MA                51.08      59.36  
 68 Golden, Alli P             7 WAC-MA               1:00.07    1:01.50  
 69 Trujillo, Eva R            7 LVA-MA               1:30.99    1:13.39  
 70 Texter, Sarah M            7 DST-MA               1:20.88    1:13.90  
 -- Simpkins, Kate F           7 FCA-MA                 58.56         DQ  
 -- McKeon, Kasidy B           7 JW-MA                  50.30         DQ  
 -- May, Gracie L              7 BLUE-MA                55.50         DQ  
 -- Giesler, Addie G           7 LVA-MA               1:07.06         DQ  
 
Event 102  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snook, Landyn J            7 GRA-MA                 39.47      34.22   20  
  2 Kovtounenko, AndrewK       7 UN-AK-MA               38.04      35.46   17  
  3 Nier, Dylan c              7 PENN-MA                37.55      37.84   16  
  4 Willard, Sam W             7 JW-MA                  40.39      37.87   15  
  5 Barry, Patrick J           7 MSA-MA                 45.01      39.60   14  
  6 Markouski, Timophey V      7 UN7-MA                 49.64      39.85   13  
  7 Cavanaugh, Brett R         7 DST-MA                 42.35      40.56   12  
  8 Grunza, Andrew J           7 MSA-MA                 43.45      41.07   11  
  9 Sommer, Kelly E            7 MAC-MA                 40.01      41.14    9  
 10 Shenk, Christian C         7 GPAC-MA                44.93      41.52    7  
 11 Miller, Everett J          7 GRA-MA                 44.86      41.56    6  
 12 Dorang, Jackson B          7 LVA-MA                 44.71      41.82    5  
 13 Beregovoi, Anton           7 GSA-MA                 54.22      41.90    4  
 14 Stokes, Kayden             7 LYM-MA                 38.89      43.00    3  
 15 McGlynn, Chalupa Batman    7 BLUE-MA                50.52      43.08    2  
 16 Morrow III, Douglas E      7 WAC-MA                 45.94      43.30    1  
 17 Jacob, Shane R             7 WAVE-MA                44.27      43.36  
 18 Ramachandran, Rohan        7 Peddie-NJ              45.79      44.35  
 19 Wuh, Tyler A               7 Peddie-NJ              46.25      44.45  
 20 Taylor, Sean T             7 LAC-MA                 46.90      45.26  
 20 Stauffer, Wilson W         7 ECCC-MA                47.38      45.26  
 22 Buonadonna, Anthony M      7 ECCC-MA                46.64      45.27  
 23 Nagle, Carson J            7 WAC-MA                 47.51      46.40  
 24 Giordano, Ryan B           7 JW-MA                  41.13      46.66  
 25 Cosgrove, Cole S           7 RAD-MA                 54.27      46.67  
 26 Crutchfield, Austin C      7 SJAC-MA                51.02      46.77  
 27 Broderick, Ronan S         7 JW-MA                  56.23      47.11  
 28 Sullivan, Luke T           7 UDAC-MA              1:05.46      47.15  
 29 Coleman, Ethan J           7 PSC-MA                 46.83      47.31  
 30 Reeser, Gabe W             7 NHAC-MA                59.15      47.89  
 31 Glassmaker, Thomas W       7 WAC-MA               1:00.17      49.19  
 32 Duncan, Connor A           7 JW-MA                  58.54      49.90  
 33 Wilman, Cash R             7 UN!-MA                 44.24      50.34  
 34 Bergman-Miller, Benny J    7 SAKA-MA                56.46      50.39  
 35 Anderson, Zack C           7 WAP-MA                 51.39      50.42  
 36 McCarthy, Nathan C         7 GPAC-MA                48.98      50.56  
 37 Hendrixson, Sam J          7 WAC-MA                 56.01      50.77  
 38 Fink, Blake N              7 MAC-MA                 49.86      50.80  
 39 Faulkingham, Evan J        7 MSA-MA                 54.60      51.07  
 40 Bailey, Carter R           7 WAC-MA                 58.89      51.51  
 41 Ruslim, Ethan              7 WAC-MA               1:00.71      51.60  
 42 Runner, Ben J              7 GPAC-MA                55.20      51.97  
 43 Bellwoar, Nate P           7 ECCC-MA              1:04.60      53.99  
 44 Esposito, Justin A         7 TWAC-MA                57.23      56.24  
 45 Nelson, James T            7 TRI-MA                 53.41      58.09  
 46 Kern, Sam W                7 GPAC-MA                58.11      58.69  
 47 Tabas Carson, Justin O     7 BSC-MA               1:12.41      59.22  
 48 Johnson, Fraser J          7 WAC-MA               1:06.03      59.44  
 49 Luo, Bryan Z               7 UDAC-MA              1:09.88      59.67  
 50 Simpkins, Liam P           7 FCA-MA               1:03.10    1:00.93  
 51 Kong, Justin               7 UDAC-MA              1:15.73    1:03.63  
 52 Kohler, Simeon E           7 FCA-MA               1:15.90    1:06.29  
 53 Nirenberg, Rob K           7 ECCC-MA              1:09.77    1:15.54  
 -- Boucher, Max R             7 WAP-MA               1:13.61         DQ  
 
Event 103  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery G            6 ECCC-MA                40.65      37.73   20  
  2 Stanker, Rhiannon G        6 GPAC-MA                47.68      42.85   17  
  3 Frank, Ellie R             6 Unattached-NJ          43.56      44.24   16  
  4 Behun, Katie E             6 UN3-MA                 43.34      46.46   15  
  5 Field, Kanako C            6 WAC-MA                 53.85      47.95   14  
  6 Schultz, Gretch E          6 ECCC-MA                48.06      48.85   13  
  7 Sheehan, Shae J            6 JW-MA                  50.32      48.92   12  
  8 Gulli, Kendall J           6 WAC-MA                 50.57      50.25   11  
  9 Sommons, Amelia L          6 UN6-MA                 51.69      50.54    9  
 10 Poole, Kylie M             6 WAC-MA                 56.78      50.62    7  
 11 Stewart, Quinny M          6 WAP-MA                 48.34      51.96    6  
 12 Berzanski, Audrey D        6 JW-MA                1:18.41      53.08    5  
 13 Bilek, Eliza L             6 WAC-MA                 56.76      57.66    4  
 14 Boettger, Rhiley M         6 MARA-MA              1:13.03      59.27    3  
 15 Wark, Tessa R              6 WAC-MA               1:17.27      59.56    2  
 16 Burslem, Makayla A         5 DST-MA               1:08.87      59.68    1  
 17 Devlin, Keira E            5 WAC-MA               1:12.06      59.75  
 18 Morrow, Kylie E            6 WAC-MA               1:01.91    1:00.20  
 19 Whalen, Charlotte M        6 WAVE-MA              1:04.98    1:00.99  
 20 Davidson, Taylor A         6 ECCC-MA              1:09.76    1:01.13  
 21 Bogoni, Nora S             6 FCA-MA               1:01.68    1:02.91  
 22 Armstrong, Lucy P          6 DST-MA               1:11.91    1:03.02  
 23 Boczkowski, Stella W       6 SAKA-MA              1:13.33    1:04.73  
 24 Reed, Julianna M           6 ECCC-MA              1:10.23    1:05.69  
 25 Kalinowski, Lillian R      6 WAC-MA               1:17.49    1:06.73  
 26 Gandhi, Veda               6 PAAC-MA              1:08.02    1:08.84  
 27 Resnick, Reese B           5 ECCC-MA              1:18.99    1:14.56  
 28 Jones, Madeleine H         6 WAC-MA               1:45.77    1:18.41  
 29 Jubb, Penny E              6 WAC-MA               1:29.46    1:18.74  
 30 Grafe, Lizzie J            6 WAC-MA               1:19.37    1:21.84  
 31 Benevento, Saoirse L       6 WAP-MA               1:35.38    1:24.05  
 32 Wainwright, Ella G         5 ECCC-MA              1:10.63    1:28.57  
 -- Horsey, Riley E            6 WAC-MA                 47.44         DQ  
 
Event 104  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bagley, Jaden              6 SAKA-MA                46.11      40.77   20  
  2 Vazquez, Roberto I         6 Peddie-NJ              44.11      40.95   17  
  3 Walstrom, Seamus D         6 DST-MA                 51.17      44.10   16  
  4 Waggoner, Gabe J           6 JW-MA                  52.70      45.63   15  
  5 Connell, Logan M           6 WAC-MA                 50.36      45.66   14  
  6 Filimonov, Feliks          5 UN4-MA                 51.64      45.79   13  
  7 Pierce, Parker M           6 UDAC-MA                50.02      46.14   12  
  8 Maier, Carter J            6 GPAC-MA                50.00      46.35   11  
  9 Chernikh, Sergey           6 UN2-MA                 47.01      48.00    9  
 10 Deaver, Nicholas P         6 UN#-MA               1:02.44      49.51    7  
 11 Rimler, Maack S            6 TRI-MA               1:06.46      49.84    6  
 12 Nagle, Parker O            6 WAC-MA                 57.77      49.86    5  
 13 Paoletti, Philip N         6 DST-MA                 55.34      50.09    4  
 14 Sharp, Nate D              6 SJAC-MA                51.81      50.50    3  
 15 Moore, Dane S              6 WAP-MA                 57.66      53.18    2  
 16 Petrakis, Mike G           6 UN1-MA                 56.20      54.43    1  
 17 Juhasz, Mathieu E          6 WAC-MA               1:02.76      54.98  
 18 Daltry, Gavin V            6 WAP-MA               1:12.91      55.02  
 19 Andryca, Derek P           6 WAVE-MA                55.63    1:00.00  
 20 DiGiacinto, Alex E         6 BLUE-MA                59.60    1:00.02  
 21 Taylor, Nathan T           6 WAC-MA               1:18.25    1:00.33  
 22 Berarducci, Declan P       6 NJRC-NJ                59.99    1:01.85  
 23 Wenzel, Jack T             6 UDAC-MA              1:06.83    1:02.53  
 24 Weimer, Bode T             6 SJAC-MA              1:11.69    1:04.96  
 25 McEvoy, Liam R             6 GPAC-MA              1:17.92    1:07.33  
 26 Schroeder, Emmett L        5 ECCC-MA              1:10.66    1:09.32  
 27 Papadopoulos, Frankie S    6 TRI-MA               1:27.74    1:24.25  
 
Event 105  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Audrey R         7 JW-MA                  22.72      21.48   20  
  2 Doppler, Molly E           7 Pheasant Run-MA        24.51      23.96   17  
  3 Hauske, Sara A             7 WAC-MA                 27.18      24.83   16  
  4 Lu, Shannen G              7 FCA-MA                 26.53      25.40   15  
  5 Gill, Hayden j             7 NJRC-NJ                29.55      25.54   14  
  6 Longo, Jillian B           7 JW-MA                  26.19      25.58   13  
  7 Grohsman, Elizabeth M      7 UDAC-MA                28.21      25.62   12  
  8 Campbell, Sealeigh J       7 DCAA-MA                24.93      25.75   11  
  9 Devlin, Mia L              7 WAC-MA                 27.38      25.84    9  
 10 Campbell, Sailor W         7 DCAA-MA                26.42      25.92    7  
 11 Rhyshek, Jannah S          7 SAKA-MA                25.82      26.01    5.5
 11 Auwarter, Alyssa P         7 UDAC-MA                27.50      26.01    5.5
 13 McNally, Eden R            7 JW-MA                  28.71      26.11    4  
 14 Cote, Keely T              7 Peddie-NJ              28.79      26.32    3  
 15 Aiello, Taylor M           7 WAC-MA                 26.51      26.34    2  
 16 Crawford, Averie M         7 DST-MA                 29.69      26.35    1  
 17 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      7 DST-MA                 26.75      26.55  
 18 Petrillo, Jenna A          7 TWAC-MA                28.51      26.80  
 19 Briscoe, Chanelle N        7 GPAC-MA                27.19      26.82  
 20 McKendrick, Ainsley K      7 TWAC-MA                28.07      27.10  
 21 Landers, Meghan E          7 THY-MA                 27.08      27.21  
 22 Aiken, Holly S             7 ECCC-MA                25.52      27.37  
 23 Tucker, Megan              7 JW-MA                  28.33      27.38  
 24 Specht, Hailee T           7 PSC-MA                 27.35      27.76  
 25 Jacob, Emily C             7 WAVE-MA                29.77      27.88  
 26 Margolis, Avery M          7 GPAC-MA                29.88      27.95  
 27 Darmo, Ally T              7 GRA-MA                 27.56      28.02  
 28 Binder, Lily J             7 TRI-MA                 29.95      28.09  
 29 Dill, Orlaith Pronoun A    7 SSC-MA                 29.20      28.16  
 30 Ewer, Lily C               7 MSA-MA                 30.07      28.25  
 31 Sandy, Nora K              7 GPAC-MA                24.79      28.37  
 32 Nixon, Gannon E            7 FCA-MA                 28.34      28.38  
 33 Ventresca, Khloe R         7 WAC-MA                 33.91      28.55  
 34 Bowen, Marika Z            7 Northeast Swimmi-MA    26.95      28.79  
 35 Harada, Maddy V            7 JW-MA                  30.59      28.97  
 36 Kalish, Morgan G           7 DST-MA                 30.20      29.01  
 37 Yang, Rachel T             7 GRA-MA                 36.78      29.31  
 38 Schroeder, Caroline K      7 ECCC-MA                30.55      29.67  
 38 Jack, Olivia M             7 UN-99-MA               31.12      29.67  
 40 Song, Sophia               7 GAAC-MA                32.21      29.79  
 41 Gurk, Siena G              7 BSC-MA                 32.52      29.87  
 42 Cruse, Viv L               7 JW-MA                  32.44      29.90  
 43 Prior, Noelle              7 MSA-MA                 29.98      29.93  
 44 Gebhart, Addison F         7 Pheasant Run-MA        30.93      30.22  
 45 Fichter, Bailey P          7 UDAC-MA                29.09      30.47  
 46 Warner, Paisley W          7 WAP-MA                 33.55      30.48  
 47 Morris, Adriana L          7 DST-MA                 33.34      30.60  
 48 DelTergo, Nicole H         7 WAP-MA                 37.88      30.70  
 49 Hauske, Katelyn M          7 WAC-MA                 32.30      30.86  
 50 Sullivan, Delaney K        7 WAC-MA                 35.99      31.15  
 51 Bobalik, Vivian R          7 GRA-MA                 30.98      31.72  
 52 Simpkins, Kate F           7 FCA-MA                 33.77      31.83  
 53 Jacobs, Heidi A            7 JW-MA                  30.84      33.03  
 54 Buerger, Ainsley B         7 GAAC-MA                34.57      33.83  
 55 Giesler, Addie G           7 LVA-MA                 40.70      34.56  
 56 Hays, Gracie L             7 ECCC-MA                36.90      35.84  
 57 Scott, Lucy M              7 WAC-MA                 39.31      35.90  
 58 McKeon, Kasidy B           7 JW-MA                  35.87      36.60  
 59 Golden, Alli P             7 WAC-MA                 37.23      37.80  
 60 Mastropaolo, Lilly M       7 THY-MA                 40.76      39.02  
 61 Mullenix, Ciara M          7 WAC-MA                 45.37      40.77  
   :30:00.00    40.77                                                      
 62 Mulshenock, Addison E      7 WAC-MA                 35.00      42.09  
 63 Rojas, Norah J             7 PAAC-MA                38.79      44.33  
 64 Carroll, Teagan R          7 STRM-MA                44.32      49.93  
 65 Schlindwein, Madeline E    7 THY-MA                 42.88      56.33  
 -- Stewart, Morgan A          7 CHEL-MA                41.48         DQ  
 -- Waldron, Emily             7 UDAC-MA                35.95         DQ  
 -- Loev, Anna G               7 UDAC-MA                43.25         DQ  
 -- Hutton, Ava L              7 WAC-MA                 40.94         DQ  
 -- Schiavo, Brynn E           7 TWAC-MA                41.29         DQ  
 -- McGlinchey, Simone I       7 GPAC-MA                33.90         DQ  
 -- Robbins, Hope L            7 ECCC-MA                31.66         DQ  
 -- Goldin, Madison R          7 JW-MA                  34.58         DQ  
 -- Martine, Grace E           7 JW-MA                  52.38         DQ  
 -- Kim, Faith S               7 JW-MA                  45.11         DQ  
 
Event 106  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Graham              7 SSC-MA                 24.66      22.78   20  
  2 Markouski, Timophey V      7 UN7-MA                 24.37      22.94   17  
  3 Willard, Sam W             7 JW-MA                  23.58      23.41   16  
  4 Snook, Landyn J            7 GRA-MA                 23.89      24.62   15  
  5 Barry, Patrick J           7 MSA-MA                 26.33      25.19   14  
  6 Stokes, Kayden             7 LYM-MA                 24.78      25.37   13  
  7 Cavanaugh, Brett R         7 DST-MA                 26.89      25.87   12  
  8 Coleman, Ethan J           7 PSC-MA                 29.23      25.94   11  
  9 Sommer, Kelly E            7 MAC-MA                 24.99      25.96    9  
 10 Markov, Aleksey D          7 SJAC-MA                26.77      25.97    7  
 11 McCarroll, Owen G          7 TWAC-MA                27.70      26.18    6  
 12 Giordano, Ryan B           7 JW-MA                  27.63      26.34    5  
 13 Nagle, Carson J            7 WAC-MA                 30.25      26.52    4  
 14 McGlynn, Chalupa Batman    7 BLUE-MA                29.64      27.33    3  
 15 Crutchfield, Austin C      7 SJAC-MA                29.17      27.70    2  
 16 Morrow III, Douglas E      7 WAC-MA                 26.98      27.97    1  
 17 Wuh, Tyler A               7 Peddie-NJ              26.05      28.07  
 18 Ramachandran, Rohan        7 Peddie-NJ              26.56      28.42  
 19 Nier, Dylan c              7 PENN-MA                26.41      28.43  
 20 Scott, Conor S             7 FCA-MA                 30.23      28.44  
 21 Grunza, Andrew J           7 MSA-MA                 30.21      28.81  
 22 Kennedy, Scott F           7 MSA-MA                 28.31      29.31  
 23 Fink, Blake N              7 MAC-MA                 29.23      29.63  
 24 Taylor, Sean T             7 LAC-MA                 30.58      29.79  
 25 Wilman, Cash R             7 UN!-MA                 45.03      29.96  
 26 Tabas Carson, Justin O     7 BSC-MA                 33.14      30.07  
 27 McCarroll, Liam K          7 TWAC-MA                29.74      30.10  
 28 Kim, Caleb R               7 JW-MA                  34.21      30.31  
 29 Broderick, Ronan S         7 JW-MA                  32.48      30.36  
 30 Kern, Sam W                7 GPAC-MA                33.43      31.11  
 31 Miller, Everett J          7 GRA-MA                 34.13      31.22  
 32 Jacob, Shane R             7 WAVE-MA                32.12      31.43  
 33 Faulkingham, Evan J        7 MSA-MA                 33.64      32.32  
 34 Duncan, Connor A           7 JW-MA                  33.14      32.37  
 35 Beregovoi, Anton           7 GSA-MA                 35.07      32.51  
 36 Ruslim, Ethan              7 WAC-MA                 36.14      33.27  
 37 Reeser, Gabe W             7 NHAC-MA                39.94      33.44  
 38 Johnson, Fraser J          7 WAC-MA                 31.04      33.86  
 39 Glassmaker, Thomas W       7 WAC-MA                 35.03      34.29  
 40 Duffield, Bobby P          7 TWAC-MA                41.70      34.94  
 41 Simpkins, Liam P           7 FCA-MA                 39.70      36.43  
 42 Nirenberg, Rob K           7 ECCC-MA                37.26      36.61  
 43 Luo, Bryan Z               7 UDAC-MA                36.34      37.98  
 44 Bailey, Carter R           7 WAC-MA                 47.01      38.43  
 45 Esposito, Justin A         7 TWAC-MA                37.84      39.97  
 46 Kong, Justin               7 UDAC-MA                44.85      45.68  
 -- Bellwoar, Nate P           7 ECCC-MA                34.99         DQ  
 -- Buonadonna, Anthony M      7 ECCC-MA                28.55         DQ  
 -- Stauffer, Wilson W         7 ECCC-MA                33.99         DQ  
 -- McCarthy, Nathan C         7 GPAC-MA                33.28         DQ  
 -- Vinod, Sidd                7 JW-MA                  49.23         DQ  
 -- Runner, Ben J              7 GPAC-MA                31.03         DQ  
 -- Mullin, Josh D             7 JW-MA                1:01.52         DQ  
 -- Anderson, Zack C           7 WAP-MA                 31.24         DQ  
 -- Dorang, Jackson B          7 LVA-MA                 31.55         DQ  
 -- Sullivan, Luke T           7 UDAC-MA                31.02         DQ  
 -- Kohler, Simeon E           7 FCA-MA                 43.17         DQ  
 -- Nelson, James T            7 TRI-MA                 37.61         DQ  
 
Event 107  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery G            6 ECCC-MA                25.82      25.65   20  
  2 Stanker, Rhiannon G        6 GPAC-MA                28.92      26.74   17  
  3 Gulli, Kendall J           6 WAC-MA                 31.66      29.05   16  
  4 Horsey, Riley E            6 WAC-MA                 28.36      29.06   15  
  5 Frank, Ellie R             6 Unattached-NJ          29.30      29.23   14  
  6 Stewart, Quinny M          6 WAP-MA                 29.95      29.30   13  
  7 Schultz, Gretch E          6 ECCC-MA                31.74      29.75   12  
  8 Sommons, Amelia L          6 UN6-MA                 32.73      30.17   11  
  9 Berzanski, Audrey D        6 JW-MA                  35.90      30.26    9  
 10 Field, Kanako C            6 WAC-MA                 43.95      30.30    7  
 11 Boettger, Rhiley M         6 MARA-MA                34.05      30.54    6  
 12 Gandhi, Veda               6 PAAC-MA                36.41      33.32    5  
 13 Sheehan, Shae J            6 JW-MA                  38.37      34.35    4  
 14 Deveney, Brynn K           6 TRI-MA                 33.86      34.72    3  
 15 Kalinowski, Lillian R      6 WAC-MA                 47.72      35.37    2  
 16 Wark, Tessa R              6 WAC-MA                 47.84      37.20    1  
 17 Davidson, Taylor A         6 ECCC-MA                40.64      37.25  
 18 Rosenberg, Reese F         6 FCA-MA                 37.24      41.05  
 19 Morrow, Kylie E            6 WAC-MA                 44.20      41.67  
 20 Devlin, Keira E            5 WAC-MA                 57.99      42.16  
 21 Jones, Madeleine H         6 WAC-MA                 51.57      42.33  
 22 Burslem, Makayla A         5 DST-MA                 40.83      42.45  
 23 Eruslanova, Elizabeth      6 SSC-MA                 46.23      42.55  
 24 Grossi, Giuliana R         6 JW-MA                  44.39      45.82  
 25 Resnick, Reese B           5 ECCC-MA              1:01.43      52.02  
 26 Jubb, Penny E              6 WAC-MA                 52.06      57.97  
 27 Bilek, Eliza L             6 WAC-MA                 48.24      59.30  
 -- Armstrong, Lucy P          6 DST-MA                 36.18         DQ  
 -- Whalen, Charlotte M        6 WAVE-MA                37.32         DQ  
 -- Bogoni, Nora S             6 FCA-MA                 38.88         DQ  
 -- Behun, Katie E             6 UN3-MA                 37.09         DQ  
 -- Wainwright, Ella G         5 ECCC-MA                58.32         DQ  
 
Event 108  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Roberto I         6 Peddie-NJ              31.29      27.47   20  
  2 Rimler, Maack S            6 TRI-MA                 31.83      28.89   17  
  3 Deaver, Nicholas P         6 UN#-MA                 24.11      29.33   16  
  4 Maier, Carter J            6 GPAC-MA                31.06      29.68   15  
  5 Filimonov, Feliks          5 UN4-MA                 40.37      30.90   14  
  6 Mealey, Gage P             6 GPAC-MA                33.82      32.09   13  
  7 Juhasz, Mathieu E          6 WAC-MA                 34.28      32.15   12  
  8 Petrakis, Mike G           6 UN1-MA                 33.81      33.92   11  
  9 Waggoner, Gabe J           6 JW-MA                  39.73      35.17    9  
 10 Andryca, Derek P           6 WAVE-MA                39.42      37.41    7  
 11 Connell, Logan M           6 WAC-MA                 42.88      37.55    6  
 12 Paoletti, Philip N         6 DST-MA                 39.51      38.00    5  
 13 Papadopoulos, Frankie S    6 TRI-MA                 53.57      39.15    4  
 14 Schroeder, Emmett L        5 ECCC-MA                43.10      41.04    3  
 15 Pagano, Vincent S          6 LAC-MA                 45.97      41.20    2  
 16 Taylor, Nathan T           6 WAC-MA                 47.04      46.26    1  
 17 Walstrom, Seamus D         6 DST-MA                 39.87      52.05  
 -- Nagle, Parker O            6 WAC-MA                 34.50         DQ  
 -- Weimer, Bode T             6 SJAC-MA                48.15         DQ  
 -- McEvoy, Liam R             6 GPAC-MA                47.24         DQ  
 -- Davis, Luke W              6 SJAC-MA                44.89         DQ  
 
Event 109  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKendrick, Ainsley K      7 TWAC-MA                48.02      43.33   20  
  2 Derivaux, Audrey R         7 JW-MA                  46.07      45.69   17  
  3 Whitney, Caroline G        7 FCA-MA                 49.92      46.22   16  
  4 Doppler, Molly E           7 Pheasant Run-MA        53.71      46.88   15  
  5 Campbell, Sailor W         7 DCAA-MA                45.44      47.05   14  
  6 Devlin, Mia L              7 WAC-MA                 47.66      47.73   13  
  7 Gill, Hayden j             7 NJRC-NJ                47.88      50.40   12  
  8 Sawka, Natalie J           7 UDAC-MA                56.28      50.70   11  
  9 McGlinchey, Simone I       7 GPAC-MA                58.38      50.76    9  
 10 Kalish, Morgan G           7 DST-MA                 55.31      50.86    7  
 11 Aiello, Taylor M           7 WAC-MA                 47.96      50.94    6  
 12 Steckel, Annabelle R       7 FCA-MA                 56.86      51.64    5  
 13 Hutton, Ava L              7 WAC-MA                 57.47      54.15    4  
 14 Campbell, Sealeigh J       7 DCAA-MA                55.11      56.87    3  
 15 Ventresca, Khloe R         7 WAC-MA               1:02.52      57.25    2  
 16 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      7 DST-MA               1:00.14      58.38    1  
 17 Margolis, Avery M          7 GPAC-MA                58.42      59.29  
 18 Aiken, Holly S             7 ECCC-MA                57.86    1:04.04  
 19 Schroeder, Caroline K      7 ECCC-MA              1:11.17    1:05.25  
 20 McKeon, Kasidy B           7 JW-MA                1:02.21    1:05.48  
 21 Mulshenock, Addison E      7 WAC-MA               1:07.79    1:08.52  
 22 Hauske, Katelyn M          7 WAC-MA               1:09.29    1:12.66  
 23 Sullivan, Delaney K        7 WAC-MA               1:06.93    1:12.76  
 24 Golden, Alli P             7 WAC-MA               1:16.72    1:23.33  
 25 Giesler, Addie G           7 LVA-MA               1:05.99    1:23.44  
 26 Shadman, Sydney E          7 STRM-MA              1:29.10    1:30.03  
 -- Kiesel, Addison E          7 SJAC-MA                48.54         DQ  
 -- Longo, Jillian B           7 JW-MA                  54.96         DQ  
 -- Bagley, Ava                7 SAKA-MA              1:19.51         DQ  
   :46:40.00       DQ                                                      
 -- Carroll, Teagan R          7 STRM-MA              1:24.26         DQ  
 -- Hauske, Sara A             7 WAC-MA               1:05.30         DQ  
 
Event 110  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Graham              7 SSC-MA                 41.58      39.28   20  
  2 Snook, Landyn J            7 GRA-MA                 41.90      39.68   17  
  3 Willard, Sam W             7 JW-MA                  55.96      49.99   16  
  4 Wuh, Tyler A               7 Peddie-NJ              51.79      51.94   15  
  5 Cavanaugh, Brett R         7 DST-MA               1:06.19      52.39   14  
  6 Markov, Aleksey D          7 SJAC-MA              1:05.47      52.48   13  
  7 Ramachandran, Rohan        7 Peddie-NJ              53.93      52.56   12  
  8 Markouski, Timophey V      7 UN7-MA               1:07.04      53.79   11  
  9 Dorang, Jackson B          7 LVA-MA                 58.46      54.41    9  
 10 Barry, Patrick J           7 MSA-MA                 57.18      54.90    7  
 11 Stauffer, Wilson W         7 ECCC-MA              1:03.91      55.50    6  
 12 Grunza, Andrew J           7 MSA-MA                 55.09    1:02.04    5  
 13 Bergman-Miller, Benny J    7 SAKA-MA              1:03.59    1:04.65    4  
 14 Glassmaker, Thomas W       7 WAC-MA               1:18.31    1:10.60    3  
 15 Ruslim, Ethan              7 WAC-MA               1:22.37    1:19.55    2  
 16 Esposito, Justin A         7 TWAC-MA              1:20.51    1:34.56    1  
 17 Johnson, Fraser J          7 WAC-MA               1:30.70    1:36.22  
 -- McGlynn, Chalupa Batman    7 BLUE-MA              1:10.69         DQ  
 -- Beregovoi, Anton           7 GSA-MA               1:20.35         DQ  
 
Event 111  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery G            6 ECCC-MA                47.09      46.99   20  
  2 Frank, Ellie R             6 Unattached-NJ          59.89      54.55   17  
  3 Gulli, Kendall J           6 WAC-MA               1:06.14    1:00.11   16  
  4 Horsey, Riley E            6 WAC-MA               1:15.21    1:00.63   15  
  5 Behun, Katie E             6 UN3-MA               1:00.33    1:02.49   14  
  6 Boczkowski, Stella W       6 SAKA-MA              1:20.87    1:15.72   13  
  7 Kalinowski, Lillian R      6 WAC-MA               1:13.22    1:16.83   12  
 -- Burslem, Makayla A         5 DST-MA               1:45.40         DQ  
 
Event 112  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bagley, Jaden              6 SAKA-MA                52.64      46.61   20  
  2 Paoletti, Philip N         6 DST-MA               1:05.67    1:03.82   17  
  3 Filimonov, Feliks          5 UN4-MA               1:10.04    1:05.90   16  
 -- Walstrom, Seamus D         6 DST-MA               1:08.89         DQ  
 
Event 113  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Audrey R         7 JW-MA                  20.41      18.95   20  
  2 Fiore, Mariella S          7 Muhls-MA               20.34      20.33   17  
  3 Steckel, Annabelle R       7 FCA-MA                 22.95      21.12   16  
  4 Aiello, Taylor M           7 WAC-MA                 21.73      21.16   15  
  5 Petrillo, Jenna A          7 TWAC-MA                22.27      21.31   14  
  6 Briscoe, Chanelle N        7 GPAC-MA                22.35      21.49   13  
  7 Devlin, Mia L              7 WAC-MA                 22.43      21.67   12  
  8 Thomas, Emily G            7 GRA-MA                 22.20      21.68   11  
  9 McGlinchey, Simone I       7 GPAC-MA                22.65      21.86    9  
 10 Doppler, Molly E           7 Pheasant Run-MA        22.61      21.90    7  
 11 Cote, Keely T              7 Peddie-NJ              23.46      22.02    6  
 12 Grohsman, Elizabeth M      7 UDAC-MA                22.34      22.03    5  
 13 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      7 DST-MA                 23.36      22.06    4  
 14 Whitney, Caroline G        7 FCA-MA                 21.27      22.36    3  
 15 Campbell, Sailor W         7 DCAA-MA                21.39      22.42    2  
 16 Waldron, Emily             7 UDAC-MA                24.93      22.55    1  
 17 Kiesel, Addison E          7 SJAC-MA                22.86      22.74  
 18 Lu, Shannen G              7 FCA-MA                 23.94      22.75  
 19 Bobalik, Vivian R          7 GRA-MA                 25.24      22.77  
 20 Sandy, Nora K              7 GPAC-MA                23.00      22.78  
 21 Ewer, Lily C               7 MSA-MA                 22.95      22.79  
 22 Darmo, Ally T              7 GRA-MA                 23.33      22.98  
 23 Kalish, Morgan G           7 DST-MA                 22.85      23.02  
 24 Gill, Hayden j             7 NJRC-NJ                21.69      23.05  
 25 Jacob, Emily C             7 WAVE-MA                23.81      23.16  
 26 Robbins, Hope L            7 ECCC-MA                24.39      23.18  
 27 McNally, Eden R            7 JW-MA                  23.85      23.25  
 28 Specht, Hailee T           7 PSC-MA                 23.41      23.32  
 29 Gebhart, Addison F         7 Pheasant Run-MA        24.86      23.39  
 30 Rhyshek, Jannah S          7 SAKA-MA                23.99      23.45  
 31 Barrows, Grace m           7 NJRC-NJ                24.42      23.51  
 32 Mullenix, Ciara M          7 WAC-MA                 24.12      23.57  
 33 Barrows, Audrey c          7 NJRC-NJ                23.98      23.60  
 34 Landers, Meghan E          7 THY-MA                 22.94      23.67  
 35 Song, Sophia               7 GAAC-MA                24.26      23.72  
 36 Hauske, Sara A             7 WAC-MA                 24.39      23.73  
 37 May, Gracie L              7 BLUE-MA                24.95      23.77  
 38 Longo, Jillian B           7 JW-MA                  23.00      23.83  
 39 Hays, Gracie L             7 ECCC-MA                26.44      23.84  
 40 Harada, Maddy V            7 JW-MA                  23.15      23.86  
 41 Morris, Adriana L          7 DST-MA                 23.51      24.11  
 42 Hehmeyer, Calla S          7 GAAC-MA                24.75      24.12  
 43 Fichter, Bailey P          7 UDAC-MA                24.25      24.28  
 44 Jack, Olivia M             7 UN-99-MA               26.01      24.70  
 45 Jacobs, Heidi A            7 JW-MA                  25.24      24.86  
 46 Margolis, Avery M          7 GPAC-MA                29.64      25.00  
 47 Sawka, Natalie J           7 UDAC-MA                23.79      25.06  
 47 DelTergo, Nicole H         7 WAP-MA                 28.07      25.06  
 49 Ventresca, Khloe R         7 WAC-MA                 24.29      25.26  
 50 Bowen, Marika Z            7 Northeast Swimmi-MA    25.30      25.27  
 51 Nixon, Gannon E            7 FCA-MA                 26.14      25.39  
 52 Simpkins, Kate F           7 FCA-MA                 24.55      25.59  
 53 Tucker, Megan              7 JW-MA                  23.89      25.61  
 54 Crawford, Averie M         7 DST-MA                 24.87      25.65  
 55 Carroll, Teagan R          7 STRM-MA                23.63      25.77  
 56 Campbell, Sealeigh J       7 DCAA-MA                24.80      25.80  
 57 Auwarter, Alyssa P         7 UDAC-MA                25.14      26.03  
 58 Aiken, Holly S             7 ECCC-MA                23.10      26.04  
 59 Prior, Noelle              7 MSA-MA                 26.96      26.40  
 60 Dill, Orlaith Pronoun A    7 SSC-MA                 26.97      26.52  
 61 Bagley, Ava                7 SAKA-MA                27.62      26.67  
 62 Hutton, Ava L              7 WAC-MA                 23.28      26.69  
 63 Sullivan, Delaney K        7 WAC-MA                 25.78      26.88  
 64 McKeon, Kasidy B           7 JW-MA                  25.65      27.21  
 65 Hauske, Katelyn M          7 WAC-MA                 28.14      27.33  
 66 Mastropaolo, Lilly M       7 THY-MA                 24.84      27.54  
 67 Scott, Lucy M              7 WAC-MA                 29.94      27.55  
 68 Buerger, Ainsley B         7 GAAC-MA                26.86      27.78  
 69 Rojas, Norah J             7 PAAC-MA                28.12      27.81  
 70 Hamnett, Emily A           7 THY-MA                 27.03      27.82  
 71 Kim, Faith S               7 JW-MA                  26.28      28.11  
 72 Binder, Lily J             7 TRI-MA                 24.87      28.37  
 73 Mulshenock, Addison E      7 WAC-MA                 25.45      28.62  
 74 Shadman, Sydney E          7 STRM-MA                28.83      28.66  
 75 Porter, Luci A             7 GRA-MA                 27.62      28.68  
 76 Schroeder, Caroline K      7 ECCC-MA                26.42      28.71  
 77 Warner, Paisley W          7 WAP-MA                 27.44      28.83  
 78 Goldin, Madison R          7 JW-MA                  30.75      28.86  
 79 Cruse, Viv L               7 JW-MA                  30.13      29.41  
 80 Schlindwein, Madeline E    7 THY-MA                 29.11      29.85  
 81 Stewart, Morgan A          7 CHEL-MA                40.62      29.88  
 82 Giesler, Addie G           7 LVA-MA                 32.20      30.29  
 83 Loev, Anna G               7 UDAC-MA                39.18      31.82  
 84 Schiavo, Brynn E           7 TWAC-MA                31.80      31.85  
 85 Golden, Alli P             7 WAC-MA                 31.68      36.30  
 86 Texter, Sarah M            7 DST-MA                 37.69      37.56  
 87 Martine, Grace E           7 JW-MA                  44.54      41.35  
 -- Trujillo, Eva R            7 LVA-MA                 45.99         DQ  
 
Event 114  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snook, Landyn J            7 GRA-MA                 19.32      19.20   20  
  2 Kovtounenko, AndrewK       7 UN-AK-MA               20.33      19.49   17  
  3 Black, Graham              7 SSC-MA                 19.75      19.69   16  
  4 Nier, Dylan c              7 PENN-MA                20.07      20.03   15  
  5 Cavanaugh, Brett R         7 DST-MA                 23.06      20.44   14  
  6 Willard, Sam W             7 JW-MA                  21.20      21.37   13  
  7 Barry, Patrick J           7 MSA-MA                 22.36      21.75   12  
  8 Potter, Logan A            7 WAC-MA                 22.79      21.85   11  
  9 Markov, Aleksey D          7 SJAC-MA                24.05      22.02    9  
 10 Shenk, Christian C         7 GPAC-MA                22.37      22.03    7  
 11 Jacob, Shane R             7 WAVE-MA                22.17      22.29    6  
 12 Dorang, Jackson B          7 LVA-MA                 23.70      22.35    5  
 13 Markouski, Timophey V      7 UN7-MA                 23.01      22.73    4  
 14 Grunza, Andrew J           7 MSA-MA                 23.47      22.94    3  
 15 Ramachandran, Rohan        7 Peddie-NJ              23.66      22.97    2  
 16 Broderick, Ronan S         7 JW-MA                  23.99      23.11    1  
 17 Miller, Everett J          7 GRA-MA                 24.45      23.24  
 18 Kennedy, Scott F           7 MSA-MA                 24.00      23.27  
 19 Potter, Cory D             7 WAC-MA                 22.78      23.39  
 20 McCarroll, Owen G          7 TWAC-MA                25.83      23.60  
 21 Crutchfield, Austin C      7 SJAC-MA                23.91      23.67  
 21 Sommer, Kelly E            7 MAC-MA                 21.68      23.67  
 23 Wilman, Cash R             7 UN!-MA                 27.02      23.88  
 24 Scott, Conor S             7 FCA-MA                 30.46      24.07  
 25 Wuh, Tyler A               7 Peddie-NJ              25.89      24.11  
 26 Kim, Caleb R               7 JW-MA                  24.17      24.14  
 27 Taylor, Sean T             7 LAC-MA                 25.53      24.37  
 28 McGlynn, Chalupa Batman    7 BLUE-MA                24.69      24.45  
 29 Giordano, Ryan B           7 JW-MA                  24.21      24.47  
 30 Coleman, Ethan J           7 PSC-MA                 24.16      24.70  
 31 Buonadonna, Anthony M      7 ECCC-MA                24.17      24.75  
 32 McCarroll, Liam K          7 TWAC-MA                27.75      25.31  
 32 Beregovoi, Anton           7 GSA-MA                 27.10      25.31  
 34 Bergman-Miller, Benny J    7 SAKA-MA                29.22      25.42  
 35 Duffield, Bobby P          7 TWAC-MA                26.29      25.62  
 36 Reeser, Gabe W             7 NHAC-MA                24.34      25.94  
 37 Kern, Sam W                7 GPAC-MA                26.48      25.95  
 38 Morrow III, Douglas E      7 WAC-MA                 23.25      26.01  
 39 Runner, Ben J              7 GPAC-MA                24.75      26.03  
 40 Glassmaker, Thomas W       7 WAC-MA                 29.29      26.09  
 41 Ruslim, Ethan              7 WAC-MA                 27.17      26.24  
 42 Duncan, Connor A           7 JW-MA                  23.65      26.50  
 43 Vinod, Sidd                7 JW-MA                  34.11      26.58  
 44 Grunza, Ryan J             7 MSA-MA                 29.47      26.65  
 45 McCarthy, Nathan C         7 GPAC-MA                25.34      26.70  
 46 Stauffer, Wilson W         7 ECCC-MA                23.12      27.01  
 47 Anderson, Zack C           7 WAP-MA                 26.32      27.20  
 48 Nagle, Carson J            7 WAC-MA                 27.33      27.22  
 49 Luo, Bryan Z               7 UDAC-MA                30.84      27.23  
 50 Faulkingham, Evan J        7 MSA-MA                 26.81      27.35  
 51 Hendrixson, Sam J          7 WAC-MA                 28.70      27.62  
 52 Sullivan, Luke T           7 UDAC-MA                28.29      27.77  
 53 Bailey, Carter R           7 WAC-MA                 27.14      27.94  
 54 Kohler, Simeon E           7 FCA-MA                 28.68      28.02  
 55 Tabas Carson, Justin O     7 BSC-MA                 34.34      28.83  
 56 Simpkins, Liam P           7 FCA-MA                 30.85      29.47  
 57 Johnson, Fraser J          7 WAC-MA                 38.43      30.37  
 58 Boucher, Max R             7 WAP-MA                 32.37      30.63  
 59 Mullin, Josh D             7 JW-MA                  55.59      31.21  
 60 Bellwoar, Nate P           7 ECCC-MA                30.03      32.38  
 61 Fink, Blake N              7 MAC-MA                 26.22      33.88  
 62 Nelson, James T            7 TRI-MA                 34.60      37.46  
 63 Kong, Justin               7 UDAC-MA                34.05      37.48  
 64 Esposito, Justin A         7 TWAC-MA                33.04      41.39  
 65 Nirenberg, Rob K           7 ECCC-MA                38.08      44.14  
 
Event 115  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery G            6 ECCC-MA                21.99      21.19   20  
  2 Behun, Katie E             6 UN3-MA                 23.42      21.70   17  
  3 Benevento, Saoirse L       6 WAP-MA                 44.55      23.01   16  
  4 Frank, Ellie R             6 Unattached-NJ          23.75      23.54   15  
  5 Sheehan, Shae J            6 JW-MA                  27.37      24.06   14  
  6 Horsey, Riley E            6 WAC-MA                 26.10      24.93   13  
  7 Stanker, Rhiannon G        6 GPAC-MA                24.59      24.94   12  
  8 Schultz, Gretch E          6 ECCC-MA                24.88      24.98   10  
  8 Poole, Kylie M             6 WAC-MA                 26.75      24.98   10  
 10 Eruslanova, Elizabeth      6 SSC-MA                 30.08      25.76    7  
 11 Berzanski, Audrey D        6 JW-MA                  26.55      26.38    6  
 12 Bilek, Eliza L             6 WAC-MA                 30.09      26.57    5  
 13 Gulli, Kendall J           6 WAC-MA                 25.46      26.69    4  
 14 Sommons, Amelia L          6 UN6-MA                 28.45      26.87    3  
 15 Morrow, Kylie E            6 WAC-MA                 26.54      27.19    2  
 16 Field, Kanako C            6 WAC-MA                 28.20      27.44    1  
 17 Armstrong, Lucy P          6 DST-MA                 28.11      27.73  
 18 Deveney, Brynn K           6 TRI-MA                 27.70      27.76  
 19 Davidson, Taylor A         6 ECCC-MA                29.47      27.83  
 20 Rosenberg, Reese F         6 FCA-MA                 30.01      28.03  
 21 Kalinowski, Lillian R      6 WAC-MA                 40.94      28.07  
 22 Boettger, Rhiley M         6 MARA-MA                29.34      28.43  
 23 Devlin, Keira E            5 WAC-MA                 28.60      28.76  
 24 Boczkowski, Stella W       6 SAKA-MA                31.05      28.77  
 25 Whalen, Charlotte M        6 WAVE-MA                28.66      29.06  
 26 Resnick, Reese B           5 ECCC-MA                35.37      30.35  
 27 Grossi, Giuliana R         6 JW-MA                  30.30      30.66  
 28 Bogoni, Nora S             6 FCA-MA                 38.94      30.69  
 29 Stewart, Quinny M          6 WAP-MA                 27.21      30.73  
 30 Jones, Madeleine H         6 WAC-MA                 33.01      31.50  
 31 Burslem, Makayla A         5 DST-MA                 31.08      31.53  
 32 Jubb, Penny E              6 WAC-MA                 33.64      32.32  
 33 Zarzecki, Madison V        6 JW-MA                  34.01      32.91  
 34 Gandhi, Veda               6 PAAC-MA                33.75      33.06  
 35 Grafe, Lizzie J            6 WAC-MA                 36.29      33.20  
 36 Reed, Julianna M           6 ECCC-MA                43.36      33.92  
 37 Wark, Tessa R              6 WAC-MA                 34.22      34.66  
 38 Wainwright, Ella G         5 ECCC-MA                40.38      41.51  
 
Event 116  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bagley, Jaden              6 SAKA-MA                28.50      22.07   20  
  2 Connell, Logan M           6 WAC-MA                 23.71      22.34   17  
  3 Walstrom, Seamus D         6 DST-MA                 27.47      22.89   16  
  4 Deaver, Nicholas P         6 UN#-MA                 25.23      23.34   15  
  5 Vazquez, Roberto I         6 Peddie-NJ              22.64      24.08   14  
  6 Chernikh, Sergey           6 UN2-MA                 29.90      24.20   13  
  7 Pierce, Parker M           6 UDAC-MA                25.45      24.84   12  
  8 Gregg, Garner R            6 WAC-MA                 25.99      24.89   11  
  9 Mealey, Gage P             6 GPAC-MA                25.87      25.60    9  
 10 Maier, Carter J            6 GPAC-MA                26.43      25.80    7  
 11 Filimonov, Feliks          5 UN4-MA                 27.01      25.81    6  
 12 Paoletti, Philip N         6 DST-MA                 30.45      26.07    5  
 13 Rimler, Maack S            6 TRI-MA                 29.29      26.38    4  
 14 Nagle, Parker O            6 WAC-MA                 29.45      27.07    3  
 15 DiGiacinto, Alex E         6 BLUE-MA                33.63      27.32    2  
 16 Juhasz, Mathieu E          6 WAC-MA                 28.22      27.53    1  
 17 Moore, Dane S              6 WAP-MA                 24.78      28.36  
 18 Andryca, Derek P           6 WAVE-MA                27.84      28.76  
 19 Waggoner, Gabe J           6 JW-MA                  28.02      29.31  
 20 Daltry, Gavin V            6 WAP-MA                 36.33      29.49  
 21 Berarducci, Declan P       6 NJRC-NJ                30.81      29.97  
 22 Petrakis, Mike G           6 UN1-MA                 33.28      30.71  
 23 Wenzel, Jack T             6 UDAC-MA                40.43      30.93  
 24 McEvoy, Liam R             6 GPAC-MA                33.07      31.03  
 25 Taylor, Nathan T           6 WAC-MA                 37.07      31.08  
 26 Pagano, Vincent S          6 LAC-MA                 31.99      31.25  
 27 Sharp, Nate D              6 SJAC-MA                30.62      31.87  
 28 Smith, Momo                5 WAP-MA                 34.47      32.21  
 29 Poole, Grayson R           5 WAC-MA                 48.00      32.47  
 30 Weimer, Bode T             6 SJAC-MA                33.35      34.34  
 31 Davis, Luke W              6 SJAC-MA                37.42      35.00  
 32 Schroeder, Emmett L        5 ECCC-MA                33.41      36.55  
 33 Papadopoulos, Frankie S    6 TRI-MA                 35.82      36.82  
 34 Carter, James              6 WAP-MA                 52.11      39.67  
 
Event 117  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Audrey R         7 JW-MA                1:39.34    1:35.99   20  
       43.15  1:35.99                                                      
  2 Doppler, Molly E           7 Pheasant Run-MA      1:42.55    1:38.89   17  
       45.72  1:38.89                                                      
  3 Devlin, Mia L              7 WAC-MA               1:38.62    1:39.63   16  
       44.94  1:39.63                                                      
  4 Campbell, Sailor W         7 DCAA-MA              1:48.46    1:42.66   15  
       47.12  1:42.66                                                      
  5 Grohsman, Elizabeth M      7 UDAC-MA              1:47.38    1:43.80   14  
  6 Rhyshek, Jannah S          7 SAKA-MA              2:01.50    1:44.92   13  
       47.39  1:44.92                                                      
  7 Whitney, Caroline G        7 FCA-MA               1:52.58    1:45.07   12  
       48.61  1:45.07                                                      
  8 Cote, Keely T              7 Peddie-NJ            1:45.74    1:45.29   11  
       47.98  1:45.29                                                      
  9 McGlinchey, Simone I       7 GPAC-MA              1:50.16    1:46.03    9  
       47.86  1:46.03                                                      
 10 Longo, Jillian B           7 JW-MA                1:45.28    1:47.21    7  
       51.95  1:47.21                                                      
 11 Waldron, Emily             7 UDAC-MA              2:01.59    1:47.44    6  
       49.08  1:47.44                                                      
 12 McKendrick, Ainsley K      7 TWAC-MA              1:57.66    1:49.60    5  
       46.08  1:49.60                                                      
 13 Auwarter, Alyssa P         7 UDAC-MA              1:55.23    1:49.78    4  
       53.04  1:49.78                                                      
 14 Specht, Hailee T           7 PSC-MA               1:47.29    1:50.97    3  
       52.76  1:50.97                                                      
 15 Lu, Shannen G              7 FCA-MA               1:54.89    1:51.14    2  
       52.52  1:51.14                                                      
 16 Aiello, Taylor M           7 WAC-MA               1:47.55    1:51.25    1  
       50.45  1:51.25                                                      
 17 Geberth, Becca L           7 THY-MA               1:54.74    1:52.27  
       54.21  1:52.27                                                      
 18 Campbell, Sealeigh J       7 DCAA-MA              1:51.42    1:52.40  
       55.63  1:52.40                                                      
 19 Barrows, Audrey c          7 NJRC-NJ              1:55.00    1:53.47  
       50.39  1:53.47                                                      
 20 Petrillo, Jenna A          7 TWAC-MA              1:59.94    1:54.16  
       53.00  1:54.16                                                      
 21 Jacob, Emily C             7 WAVE-MA              2:02.07    1:54.45  
       53.28  1:54.45                                                      
 22 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      7 DST-MA               1:55.53    1:54.84  
       52.25  1:54.84                                                      
 23 Steckel, Annabelle R       7 FCA-MA               1:53.35    1:55.81  
       51.68  1:55.81                                                      
 24 Hutton, Ava L              7 WAC-MA               2:02.64    1:55.90  
       55.71  1:55.90                                                      
 25 Aiken, Holly S             7 ECCC-MA              1:59.88    1:57.15  
       55.25  1:57.15                                                      
 26 Kalish, Morgan G           7 DST-MA               1:56.56    1:57.88  
       52.28  1:57.88                                                      
 27 Robbins, Hope L            7 ECCC-MA              2:05.32    1:59.18  
       53.40  1:59.18                                                      
 28 Ventresca, Khloe R         7 WAC-MA               2:02.86    1:59.94  
       57.10  1:59.94                                                      
 29 Fichter, Bailey P          7 UDAC-MA              2:04.89    2:01.18  
       53.10  2:01.18                                                      
 30 Jack, Olivia M             7 UN-99-MA             2:07.89    2:01.23  
       53.42  2:01.23                                                      
 31 Sawka, Natalie J           7 UDAC-MA              1:59.75    2:01.55  
       49.83  2:01.55                                                      
 32 Ewer, Lily C               7 MSA-MA               2:02.03    2:01.83  
       55.58  2:01.83                                                      
 33 Jacobs, Heidi A            7 JW-MA                2:18.61    2:02.07  
     1:02.37  2:02.07                                                      
 34 Hauske, Sara A             7 WAC-MA               2:04.24    2:02.27  
       56.97  2:02.27                                                      
 35 Bowen, Marika Z            7 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:10.17    2:02.40  
 36 Nixon, Gannon E            7 FCA-MA               2:12.73    2:06.24  
     1:02.67  2:06.24                                                      
 37 Prior, Noelle              7 MSA-MA               2:01.89    2:06.86  
     1:02.38  2:06.86                                                      
 38 Binder, Lily J             7 TRI-MA               2:03.62    2:07.58  
     1:00.50  2:07.58                                                      
 39 McKeon, Kasidy B           7 JW-MA                2:48.76    2:10.08  
     1:02.32  2:10.08                                                      
 40 Schroeder, Caroline K      7 ECCC-MA              2:14.19    2:11.35  
     1:00.92  2:11.35                                                      
 41 Simpkins, Kate F           7 FCA-MA               2:25.74    2:14.49  
     1:00.65  2:14.49                                                      
 42 Sullivan, Delaney K        7 WAC-MA               2:37.39    2:15.73  
     1:04.68  2:15.73                                                      
 43 Buerger, Ainsley B         7 GAAC-MA              2:20.43    2:17.57  
     1:04.53  2:17.57                                                      
 44 Cruse, Viv L               7 JW-MA                2:35.69    2:19.02  
     1:07.07  2:19.02                                                      
 45 Hauske, Katelyn M          7 WAC-MA               2:18.95    2:20.37  
     1:06.03  2:20.37                                                      
 46 Golden, Alli P             7 WAC-MA               2:31.57    2:42.82  
     1:18.55  2:42.82                                                      
 -- Kiesel, Addison E          7 SJAC-MA              1:48.21         DQ  
       47.29       DQ                                                      
 -- Darmo, Ally T              7 GRA-MA               1:55.12         DQ  
       55.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Harada, Maddy V            7 JW-MA                2:30.91         DQ  
       58.31       DQ                                                      
 -- Carroll, Teagan R          7 STRM-MA              2:34.64         DQ  
     1:12.90       DQ                                                      
 -- Shadman, Sydney E          7 STRM-MA              2:57.34         DQ  
     1:09.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Loev, Anna G               7 UDAC-MA              2:50.31         DQ  
     1:17.30       DQ                                                      
 
Event 118  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Graham              7 SSC-MA               1:34.65    1:31.20   20  
       42.08  1:31.20                                                      
  2 Snook, Landyn J            7 GRA-MA               1:40.20    1:31.72   17  
       41.16  1:31.72                                                      
  3 Willard, Sam W             7 JW-MA                1:38.14    1:39.81   16  
       48.02  1:39.81                                                      
  4 Cavanaugh, Brett R         7 DST-MA               1:53.09    1:42.77   15  
       48.00  1:42.77                                                      
  5 Barry, Patrick J           7 MSA-MA               1:53.21    1:44.67   14  
       47.37  1:44.67                                                      
  6 Nier, Dylan c              7 PENN-MA              1:46.94    1:46.51   13  
       47.49  1:46.51                                                      
  7 Markouski, Timophey V      7 UN7-MA               1:41.70    1:47.64   12  
       53.76  1:47.64                                                      
  8 McCarroll, Owen G          7 TWAC-MA              1:53.60    1:47.80   11  
       48.11  1:47.80                                                      
  9 McGlynn, Chalupa Batman    7 BLUE-MA              1:55.97    1:48.08    9  
       51.01  1:48.08                                                      
 10 Ramachandran, Rohan        7 Peddie-NJ            1:56.92    1:48.48    7  
       48.64  1:48.48                                                      
 11 Grunza, Andrew J           7 MSA-MA               1:58.09    1:51.13    6  
       50.60  1:51.13                                                      
 12 Wuh, Tyler A               7 Peddie-NJ            1:52.95    1:51.76    5  
       52.42  1:51.76                                                      
 13 Kennedy, Scott F           7 MSA-MA               1:55.21    1:53.56    4  
       52.70  1:53.56                                                      
 14 Sommer, Kelly E            7 MAC-MA               1:46.87    1:54.55    3  
       54.35  1:54.55                                                      
 15 Scott, Conor S             7 FCA-MA               2:03.94    1:57.30    2  
       53.78  1:57.30                                                      
 16 Morrow III, Douglas E      7 WAC-MA               1:51.85    2:00.19    1  
       56.80  2:00.19                                                      
 17 Giordano, Ryan B           7 JW-MA                1:58.25    2:00.46  
 18 Jacob, Shane R             7 WAVE-MA              2:11.94    2:02.54  
       54.50  2:02.54                                                      
 19 Nagle, Carson J            7 WAC-MA               2:07.24    2:03.11  
     1:02.34  2:03.11                                                      
 20 Stauffer, Wilson W         7 ECCC-MA              2:15.15    2:04.91  
       53.63  2:04.91                                                      
 21 Beregovoi, Anton           7 GSA-MA               2:06.26    2:08.34  
     1:00.54  2:08.34                                                      
 22 Miller, Everett J          7 GRA-MA               2:00.30    2:09.09  
       54.84  2:09.09                                                      
 23 Fink, Blake N              7 MAC-MA               2:19.21    2:16.27  
 24 Ruslim, Ethan              7 WAC-MA               2:30.80    2:17.39  
     1:06.18  2:17.39                                                      
 25 Glassmaker, Thomas W       7 WAC-MA               2:29.71    2:18.70  
     1:04.39  2:18.70                                                      
 26 Hendrixson, Sam J          7 WAC-MA               2:29.21    2:24.63  
     1:04.71  2:24.63                                                      
 27 Simpkins, Liam P           7 FCA-MA               2:31.97    2:26.76  
     1:06.99  2:26.76                                                      
 28 Bailey, Carter R           7 WAC-MA               2:20.95    2:27.88  
     1:07.00  2:27.88                                                      
 -- McCarroll, Liam K          7 TWAC-MA              2:17.52         DQ  
       56.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Broderick, Ronan S         7 JW-MA                2:22.00         DQ  
       53.35       DQ                                                      
 -- Taylor, Sean T             7 LAC-MA               2:08.17         DQ  
     1:08.96       DQ                                                      
 -- Johnson, Fraser J          7 WAC-MA               2:58.23         DQ  
     1:22.49       DQ                                                      
 
Event 119  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery G            6 ECCC-MA              1:51.46    1:47.45   20  
       48.95  1:47.45                                                      
  2 Frank, Ellie R             6 Unattached-NJ        1:54.78    1:54.31   17  
       52.83  1:54.31                                                      
  3 Horsey, Riley E            6 WAC-MA               2:28.43    1:59.74   16  
       54.82  1:59.74                                                      
  4 Behun, Katie E             6 UN3-MA               2:23.17    2:00.31   15  
       52.76  2:00.31                                                      
  5 Gulli, Kendall J           6 WAC-MA               2:00.13    2:03.74   14  
       55.46  2:03.74                                                      
  6 Schultz, Gretch E          6 ECCC-MA              2:24.87    2:05.55   13  
     1:01.20  2:05.55                                                      
  7 Stewart, Quinny M          6 WAP-MA               2:22.53    2:10.32   12  
       59.47  2:10.32                                                      
  8 Field, Kanako C            6 WAC-MA               2:07.93    2:10.59   11  
     1:01.93  2:10.59                                                      
  9 Davidson, Taylor A         6 ECCC-MA              2:38.12    2:37.29    9  
     1:08.80  2:37.29                                                      
 10 Boettger, Rhiley M         6 MARA-MA              2:37.27    2:37.90    7  
 11 Armstrong, Lucy P          6 DST-MA               3:00.63    2:45.05    5  
 12 Burslem, Makayla A         5 DST-MA               2:31.97    2:50.46    4  
     1:19.24  2:50.46                                                      
 
Event 120  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bagley, Jaden              6 SAKA-MA              1:51.53    1:47.09   20  
       46.58  1:47.09                                                      
  2 Pierce, Parker M           6 UDAC-MA              2:18.01    2:02.40   17  
       55.37  2:02.40                                                      
  3 Filimonov, Feliks          5 UN4-MA               2:37.57    2:06.39   16  
       59.38  2:06.39                                                      
  4 Juhasz, Mathieu E          6 WAC-MA               2:34.94    2:16.01   15  
     1:04.30  2:16.01                                                      
  5 Paoletti, Philip N         6 DST-MA               2:16.22    2:18.57   14  
     1:01.15  2:18.57                                                      
 -- Schroeder, Emmett L        5 ECCC-MA              2:23.32         DQ  
     1:23.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Vazquez, Roberto I         6 Peddie-NJ            1:58.87         DQ  
       52.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Connell, Logan M           6 WAC-MA               2:01.62         DQ  
       51.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Waggoner, Gabe J           6 JW-MA                2:39.61         DQ  
 
Event 121  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:27.72    1:27.27   40  
       49.08  1:27.27                                                      
  2 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:29.77    1:27.61   34  
     1) Briscoe, Chanelle N 7           2) Stanker, Rhiannon G 6          
     3) McGlinchey, Simone I 7          4) Sandy, Nora K 7                
       51.57  1:27.61                                                      
  3 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:28.63    1:29.82   32  
     1) Devlin, Mia L 7                 2) Hauske, Sara A 7               
     3) Aiello, Taylor M 7              4) Hutton, Ava L 7                
       51.04  1:29.82                                                      
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:32.85    1:30.16   30  
       50.01  1:30.16                                                      
  5 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:31.71    1:30.23   28  
     1) Grohsman, Elizabeth M 7         2) Auwarter, Alyssa P 7           
     3) Sawka, Natalie J 7              4) Waldron, Emily 7               
       50.84  1:30.23                                                      
  6 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:32.29    1:33.18   26  
     1) Steckel, Annabelle R 7          2) Nixon, Gannon E 7              
     3) Whitney, Caroline G 7           4) Lu, Shannen G 7                
       58.18  1:33.18                                                      
  7 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:29.31    1:42.26   24  
       56.65  1:42.26                                                      
  8 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:27.09    1:43.10   22  
     1) Hays, Gracie L 7                2) Aiken, Holly S 7               
     3) Schroeder, Caroline K 7         4) Robbins, Hope L 7              
       52.90  1:43.10                                                      
  9 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                          1:40.58    1:44.80  
     1) Mastropaolo, Lilly M 7          2) Landers, Meghan E 7            
     3) Geberth, Becca L 7              4) Hamnett, Emily A 7             
       58.74  1:44.80                                                      
 10 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   1:41.51    1:44.90  
     1) Mullenix, Ciara M 7             2) Hauske, Katelyn M 7            
     3) Ventresca, Khloe R 7            4) Sullivan, Delaney K 7          
       57.78  1:44.90                                                      
 11 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   1:39.91    1:45.16  
     1:02.72  1:45.16                                                      
 12 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'                 2:02.44    2:01.56  
     1) DelTergo, Nicole H 7            2) Stewart, Quinny M 6            
     3) Warner, Paisley W 7             4) Benevento, Saoirse L 6         
 -- Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   1:48.83         DQ  
       58.84       DQ                                                      
 
Event 122  Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:33.92    1:30.78   40  
     1) Potter, Cory D 7                2) Nagle, Parker O 6              
     3) Morrow III, Douglas E 7         4) Potter, Logan A 7              
       53.18  1:30.78                                                      
  2 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'              1:31.10    1:33.40   34  
       48.95  1:33.40                                                      
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:31.34    1:34.90   32  
  4 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:40.63    1:41.82   30  
     1) Runner, Ben J 7                 2) Maier, Carter J 6              
     3) Shenk, Christian C 7            4) Mealey, Gage P 6               
     1:05.85  1:41.82                                                      
  5 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:48.33    1:51.29   28  
     1) Stauffer, Wilson W 7            2) Nirenberg, Rob K 7             
     3) Buonadonna, Anthony M 7         4) Bellwoar, Nate P 7             
     1:07.56  1:51.29                                                      
  6 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:03.65    1:56.81   26  
     1) Pierce, Parker M 6              2) Sullivan, Luke T 7             
     3) Luo, Bryan Z 7                  4) Wenzel, Jack T 6               
       57.12  1:56.81                                                      
  7 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   2:08.59    2:08.63   24  
     1:09.06  2:08.63                                                      
  8 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'                 2:34.02    2:17.81   22  
     1) Moore, Dane S 6                 2) Anderson, Zack C 7             
     3) Hurley, Cavan J 7               4) Boucher, Max R 7               
     1:08.04  2:17.81                                                      
 
Event 123  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:39.19    1:40.48   40  
     1) Poole, Kylie M 6                2) Horsey, Riley E 6              
     3) Gulli, Kendall J 6              4) Field, Kanako C 6              
       56.06  1:40.48                                                      
  2 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:44.41    1:45.22   34  
     1) Schultz, Gretch E 6             2) Holzer, Avery G 6              
     3) Davidson, Taylor A 6            4) Wainwright, Ella G 5           
     1:50.49  1:45.22                                                      
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   2:02.40    2:03.11   32  
  4 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   2:11.00    2:06.14   30  
     1) Bilek, Eliza L 6                2) Morrow, Kylie E 6              
     3) Kalinowski, Lillian R 6         4) Devlin, Keira E 5              
 
Event 124  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:48.35         DQ  
     1) Nagle, Parker O 6               2) Juhasz, Mathieu E 6            
     3) Connell, Logan M 6              4) Gregg, Garner R 6              
       59.28       DQ                                                      
 
Event 125  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiore, Mariella S          7 Muhls-MA               16.61      16.45   20  
  2 Derivaux, Audrey R         7 JW-MA                  17.33      16.80   17  
  3 Campbell, Sealeigh J       7 DCAA-MA                18.76      16.91   16  
  4 Sandy, Nora K              7 GPAC-MA                17.60      16.96   15  
  5 McGlinchey, Simone I       7 GPAC-MA                18.88      17.05   14  
  6 Doppler, Molly E           7 Pheasant Run-MA        17.59      17.11   13  
  7 Devlin, Mia L              7 WAC-MA                 17.75      17.23   12  
  8 Crawford, Averie M         7 DST-MA                 20.05      17.26   11  
  9 Campbell, Sailor W         7 DCAA-MA                18.25      17.30    9  
 10 Briscoe, Chanelle N        7 GPAC-MA                17.91      17.51    7  
 11 McKendrick, Ainsley K      7 TWAC-MA                17.62      17.54    6  
 12 Gill, Hayden j             7 NJRC-NJ                17.74      17.78    5  
 13 Longo, Jillian B           7 JW-MA                  18.32      18.01    4  
 14 Petrillo, Jenna A          7 TWAC-MA                18.51      18.02    3  
 15 Jacob, Emily C             7 WAVE-MA                18.55      18.07    2  
 16 Whitney, Caroline G        7 FCA-MA                 19.61      18.41    1  
 17 Kiesel, Addison E          7 SJAC-MA                18.96      18.53  
 18 Aiello, Taylor M           7 WAC-MA                 18.16      18.59  
 19 Thomas, Emily G            7 GRA-MA                 19.21      18.61  
 20 Rhyshek, Jannah S          7 SAKA-MA                18.71      18.73  
 21 Landers, Meghan E          7 THY-MA                 19.82      18.98  
 22 Harada, Maddy V            7 JW-MA                  18.98      19.02  
 23 Sawka, Natalie J           7 UDAC-MA                20.55      19.04  
 24 Specht, Hailee T           7 PSC-MA                 19.08      19.11  
 25 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      7 DST-MA                 20.82      19.20  
 26 Binder, Lily J             7 TRI-MA                 18.68      19.23  
 27 Hehmeyer, Calla S          7 GAAC-MA                20.85      19.25  
 28 Ventresca, Khloe R         7 WAC-MA                 20.46      19.53  
 29 Barrows, Grace m           7 NJRC-NJ                21.36      19.56  
 30 Jack, Olivia M             7 UN-99-MA               20.22      19.69  
 31 McNally, Eden R            7 JW-MA                  21.05      19.79  
 32 Kalish, Morgan G           7 DST-MA                 20.54      19.94  
 33 Jacobs, Heidi A            7 JW-MA                  22.22      20.06  
 34 Steckel, Annabelle R       7 FCA-MA                 20.25      20.14  
 35 Hauske, Sara A             7 WAC-MA                 20.07      20.25  
 36 Lu, Shannen G              7 FCA-MA                 21.11      20.26  
 37 Barrows, Audrey c          7 NJRC-NJ                18.88      20.30  
 38 Bowen, Marika Z            7 Northeast Swimmi-MA    20.16      20.45  
 39 Bobalik, Vivian R          7 GRA-MA                 20.22      20.46  
 40 Gebhart, Addison F         7 Pheasant Run-MA        20.26      20.57  
 41 Hutton, Ava L              7 WAC-MA                 20.81      20.60  
 42 Nixon, Gannon E            7 FCA-MA                 24.46      20.61  
 43 Tucker, Megan              7 JW-MA                  21.33      20.62  
 44 McKeon, Kasidy B           7 JW-MA                  21.38      20.66  
 45 Dill, Orlaith Pronoun A    7 SSC-MA                 23.70      20.81  
 46 Aiken, Holly S             7 ECCC-MA                19.53      20.89  
 47 Mulshenock, Addison E      7 WAC-MA                 23.99      21.46  
 48 Schroeder, Caroline K      7 ECCC-MA                20.74      21.47  
 49 Sullivan, Delaney K        7 WAC-MA                 20.76      21.81  
 50 Keller, Anna C             7 DST-MA                 25.03      21.83  
 51 McGuinn, Molly             7 HAWK-MA                36.15      21.85  
 52 Cote, Keely T              7 Peddie-NJ              19.97      21.94  
 53 Cottrell, Aurelia "lia"    7 TWAC-MA                21.05      21.98  
 54 Buerger, Ainsley B         7 GAAC-MA                21.25      21.99  
 55 DelTergo, Nicole H         7 WAP-MA                 23.63      22.13  
 56 Warner, Paisley W          7 WAP-MA                 22.48      22.19  
 57 Lin, Abby F                7 JW-MA                  24.83      22.27  
 58 Cruse, Viv L               7 JW-MA                  24.08      22.28  
 59 Rojas, Norah J             7 PAAC-MA                22.10      22.52  
 60 Kasmer, Natalia G          7 BSC-MA                 22.48      22.59  
 61 Hays, Gracie L             7 ECCC-MA                24.01      22.91  
 62 Prior, Noelle              7 MSA-MA                 22.07      23.20  
 63 Mullenix, Ciara M          7 WAC-MA                 23.48      23.42  
 64 Olson, Kyra L              7 SJAC-MA                24.54      23.48  
 65 Bagley, Ava                7 SAKA-MA                26.12      23.91  
 66 Hauske, Katelyn M          7 WAC-MA                 23.37      23.98  
 67 Mastropaolo, Lilly M       7 THY-MA                 22.94      24.13  
 68 Scott, Lucy M              7 WAC-MA                 24.97      24.18  
 69 Carroll, Teagan R          7 STRM-MA                21.89      24.28  
 70 Goldin, Madison R          7 JW-MA                  25.31      24.41  
 71 Kim, Faith S               7 JW-MA                  24.70      24.42  
 72 Mantini, Elena B           7 FSS-MA                 27.55      24.43  
 73 Morris, Adriana L          7 DST-MA                 24.64      24.51  
 74 Schiavo, Brynn E           7 TWAC-MA                26.25      24.84  
 75 Simpkins, Kate F           7 FCA-MA                 27.07      25.21  
 76 Shadman, Sydney E          7 STRM-MA                28.95      25.32  
 77 Hamnett, Emily A           7 THY-MA                 24.08      25.46  
 78 Porter, Luci A             7 GRA-MA                 25.22      25.60  
 79 Golden, Alli P             7 WAC-MA                 26.97      25.93  
 80 Buzan, Reagan S            7 BSC-MA                 29.27      27.35  
 81 Knoflicek, Winnie E        7 FSS-MA                 32.62      29.84  
 82 Martine, Grace E           7 JW-MA                  33.04      29.95  
 83 Trujillo, Eva R            7 LVA-MA                 45.99      30.60  
 
Event 126  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, AndrewK       7 UN-AK-MA               17.21      15.51   20  
  2 Black, Graham              7 SSC-MA                 16.26      15.70   17  
  3 Snook, Landyn J            7 GRA-MA                 15.62      15.86   16  
  4 Kieffer, Sam A             7 LAC-MA                 18.67      16.25   15  
  5 Willard, Sam W             7 JW-MA                  18.48      16.98   14  
  6 Nier, Dylan c              7 PENN-MA                16.91      17.07   13  
  7 Denton, CJ J               7 PSC-MA                 18.71      17.30   12  
  8 McCarroll, Owen G          7 TWAC-MA                19.30      17.45   11  
  9 Kennedy, Scott F           7 MSA-MA                 18.40      17.57    9  
 10 Markov, Aleksey D          7 SJAC-MA                19.93      17.60    7  
 11 Beregovoi, Anton           7 GSA-MA                 18.88      17.63    5.5
 11 Barry, Patrick J           7 MSA-MA                 17.06      17.63    5.5
 13 Miller, Everett J          7 GRA-MA                 19.93      17.94    4  
 14 Elberson, Matthew R        7 ECCC-MA                21.86      18.08    3  
 15 Cavanaugh, Brett R         7 DST-MA                 18.47      18.16    2  
 16 Grunza, Andrew J           7 MSA-MA                 18.92      18.29    1  
 17 Stokes, Kayden             7 LYM-MA                 17.37      18.34  
 18 McGlynn, Chalupa Batman    7 BLUE-MA                20.49      18.36  
 18 Markouski, Timophey V      7 UN7-MA                 19.70      18.36  
 20 Potter, Cory D             7 WAC-MA                 20.37      18.39  
 21 Stauffer, Wilson W         7 ECCC-MA                20.51      18.58  
 22 Giordano, Ryan B           7 JW-MA                  19.42      18.75  
 23 Shenk, Christian C         7 GPAC-MA                19.53      18.78  
 24 Dorang, Jackson B          7 LVA-MA                 19.66      18.80  
 25 Potter, Logan A            7 WAC-MA                 18.44      19.13  
 26 Zimmerer, Andrew B         7 NJRC-NJ                27.09      19.23  
 27 Jacob, Shane R             7 WAVE-MA                19.58      19.31  
 28 Buonadonna, Anthony M      7 ECCC-MA                19.06      19.64  
 29 Broderick, Ronan S         7 JW-MA                  20.66      19.84  
 30 Grunza, Ryan J             7 MSA-MA                 20.71      20.50  
 31 Duncan, Connor A           7 JW-MA                  22.29      20.54  
 32 Scott, Conor S             7 FCA-MA                 22.35      20.57  
 33 Coleman, Ethan J           7 PSC-MA                 21.86      20.79  
 34 Bailey, Carter R           7 WAC-MA                 21.18      20.82  
 35 Nagle, Carson J            7 WAC-MA                 21.72      20.85  
 36 Duffield, Bobby P          7 TWAC-MA                23.64      20.96  
 37 Runner, Ben J              7 GPAC-MA                21.15      21.80  
 38 McCarroll, Liam K          7 TWAC-MA                21.82      21.89  
 39 Hendrixson, Sam J          7 WAC-MA                 23.20      21.91  
 40 Bergman-Miller, Benny J    7 SAKA-MA                26.87      21.99  
 41 Kim, Caleb R               7 JW-MA                  22.16      22.72  
 42 Ruslim, Ethan              7 WAC-MA                 23.81      22.82  
 43 Chen, Kevin X              7 DST-MA                 44.24      22.86  
 43 McCarthy, Nathan C         7 GPAC-MA                24.15      22.86  
 45 Glassmaker, Thomas W       7 WAC-MA                 27.01      23.06  
 46 Bellwoar, Nate P           7 ECCC-MA                25.75      23.57  
 47 Luo, Bryan Z               7 UDAC-MA                26.56      23.80  
 48 Nelson, James T            7 TRI-MA                 26.68      23.89  
 49 Simpkins, Liam P           7 FCA-MA                 26.06      24.95  
 50 Boucher, Max R             7 WAP-MA                 29.06      25.66  
 51 Kern, Sam W                7 GPAC-MA                24.71      26.07  
 52 Johnson, Fraser J          7 WAC-MA                 23.62      26.66  
 53 Kohler, Simeon E           7 FCA-MA                 29.35      29.47  
 54 Nirenberg, Rob K           7 ECCC-MA                29.78      30.03  
 55 Kong, Justin               7 UDAC-MA                32.69      30.76  
 56 Mullin, Josh D             7 JW-MA                  26.37      31.04  
 57 Hurley, Cavan J            7 WAP-MA                 40.41      44.54  
 
Event 127  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery G            6 ECCC-MA                17.63      17.30   20  
  2 Hahn, Farrah J             6 PSC-MA                 19.77      18.73   17  
  3 Behun, Katie E             6 UN3-MA                 22.80      18.93   16  
  4 Gulli, Kendall J           6 WAC-MA                 20.75      19.78   15  
  5 Frank, Ellie R             6 Unattached-NJ          19.09      19.86   14  
  6 Schultz, Gretch E          6 ECCC-MA                20.77      20.32   13  
  7 Stanker, Rhiannon G        6 GPAC-MA                20.57      20.51   12  
  8 Field, Kanako C            6 WAC-MA                 21.95      20.58   11  
  9 Horsey, Riley E            6 WAC-MA                 20.92      20.60    9  
 10 Stewart, Quinny M          6 WAP-MA                 22.02      20.67    7  
 11 Berzanski, Audrey D        6 JW-MA                  23.54      21.82    6  
 12 Poole, Kylie M             6 WAC-MA                 25.11      22.16    5  
 13 Sheehan, Shae J            6 JW-MA                  22.20      22.29    4  
 14 Kieffer, Keely K           6 LAC-MA                 25.10      22.48    3  
 15 Sommons, Amelia L          6 UN6-MA                 23.27      22.69    2  
 16 Devlin, Keira E            5 WAC-MA                 24.08      23.70    1  
 17 Bilek, Eliza L             6 WAC-MA                 28.51      24.17  
 18 Kalinowski, Lillian R      6 WAC-MA                 33.30      24.57  
 19 Davidson, Taylor A         6 ECCC-MA                25.20      24.86  
 20 Deveney, Brynn K           6 TRI-MA                 25.26      25.18  
 21 Wark, Tessa R              6 WAC-MA                 29.47      25.88  
 22 Reed, Julianna M           6 ECCC-MA                29.22      26.00  
 23 Burslem, Makayla A         5 DST-MA                 28.27      26.08  
 24 Armstrong, Lucy P          6 DST-MA                 28.82      26.24  
 25 Boettger, Rhiley M         6 MARA-MA                23.45      27.02  
 26 Grossi, Giuliana R         6 JW-MA                  27.00      27.27  
 27 Rosenberg, Reese F         6 FCA-MA                 30.29      27.35  
 28 Bogoni, Nora S             6 FCA-MA                 29.69      27.93  
 29 Boczkowski, Stella W       6 SAKA-MA                30.14      28.46  
 30 Wainwright, Ella G         5 ECCC-MA                28.97      31.02  
 31 Jones, Madeleine H         6 WAC-MA                 34.92      32.10  
 32 Resnick, Reese B           5 ECCC-MA                36.57      33.15  
 33 Jubb, Penny E              6 WAC-MA                 36.27      33.27  
 34 Benevento, Saoirse L       6 WAP-MA                 38.32      34.05  
 35 Danneman, Miriam           6 HAWK-MA                41.12      36.65  
 36 Grafe, Lizzie J            6 WAC-MA                 33.20      36.98  
 
Event 128  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bagley, Jaden              6 SAKA-MA                22.92      17.66   20  
  2 Walstrom, Seamus D         6 DST-MA                 21.04      18.29   17  
  3 Vazquez, Roberto I         6 Peddie-NJ              18.30      18.47   16  
  4 Maier, Carter J            6 GPAC-MA                20.93      19.03   15  
  5 Deaver, Nicholas P         6 UN#-MA                 23.70      20.17   14  
  6 Filimonov, Feliks          5 UN4-MA                 22.96      20.31   13  
  7 Connell, Logan M           6 WAC-MA                 22.16      20.34   12  
  8 Waggoner, Gabe J           6 JW-MA                  21.29      20.58   11  
  9 Nagle, Parker O            6 WAC-MA                 24.71      20.77    9  
 10 Fox, Max B                 6 WAC-MA                 22.64      20.93    7  
 11 Gregg, Garner R            6 WAC-MA                 23.77      21.05    6  
 12 Bernabeo, Logan L          6 TRI-MA                 20.05      21.31    5  
 13 Mealey, Gage P             6 GPAC-MA                22.29      21.33    4  
 14 Paoletti, Philip N         6 DST-MA                 24.93      21.65    3  
 15 Pierce, Parker M           6 UDAC-MA                21.95      22.14    2  
 16 Sharp, Nate D              6 SJAC-MA                21.94      22.22    1  
 17 DeSantis, Jack D           6 WAVE-MA                22.26      22.32  
 18 Davis, Luke W              6 SJAC-MA                28.65      23.82  
 19 DiGiacinto, Alex E         6 BLUE-MA                32.34      25.19  
 20 Petrakis, Mike G           6 UN1-MA                 24.60      25.57  
 21 Andryca, Derek P           6 WAVE-MA                26.11      25.89  
 22 Papadopoulos, Frankie S    6 TRI-MA                 32.78      26.61  
 23 Juhasz, Mathieu E          6 WAC-MA                 26.85      26.82  
 24 Berarducci, Declan P       6 NJRC-NJ                28.40      27.08  
 25 Taylor, Nathan T           6 WAC-MA                 29.73      27.64  
 26 McEvoy, Liam R             6 GPAC-MA                31.13      28.80  
 27 Weimer, Bode T             6 SJAC-MA                29.27      28.96  
 28 Pagano, Vincent S          6 LAC-MA                 28.26      30.67  
 29 Smith, Momo                5 WAP-MA                 35.83      34.62  
 30 McHugh, Graham R           6 DST-MA                 32.73      34.97  
 31 Schroeder, Emmett L        5 ECCC-MA                32.38      36.11  
 32 Peden, Kyle J              5 TWAC-MA                35.75      36.57  
 33 Poole, Grayson R           5 WAC-MA                 40.19      40.93  
 34 Carter, James              6 WAP-MA                 53.19      46.15  
 
Event 129  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doppler, Molly E           7 Pheasant Run-MA        53.44      51.94   20  
  2 Derivaux, Audrey R         7 JW-MA                  53.27      52.15   17  
  3 Longo, Jillian B           7 JW-MA                1:02.03      53.96   16  
  4 Devlin, Mia L              7 WAC-MA               1:00.98      55.00   15  
  5 Bowen, Marika Z            7 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:01.10      55.81   14  
  6 Lu, Shannen G              7 FCA-MA                 59.28      56.34   13  
  7 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      7 DST-MA               1:01.19      56.37   12  
  8 Whitney, Caroline G        7 FCA-MA                 58.69      56.45   11  
  9 Crawford, Averie M         7 DST-MA               1:09.42      56.66    9  
 10 Aiello, Taylor M           7 WAC-MA               1:04.22      58.04    7  
 11 Cote, Keely T              7 Peddie-NJ            1:02.18      58.57    6  
 12 Geberth, Becca L           7 THY-MA               1:03.21      58.60    5  
 13 Campbell, Sailor W         7 DCAA-MA              1:02.71      58.77    4  
 14 Petrillo, Jenna A          7 TWAC-MA              1:04.22      58.91    3  
 15 Campbell, Sealeigh J       7 DCAA-MA                55.46      59.05    2  
 16 McNally, Eden R            7 JW-MA                1:01.73      59.81    1  
 17 Harada, Maddy V            7 JW-MA                1:08.57    1:00.39  
 18 Jacobs, Heidi A            7 JW-MA                1:09.92    1:00.41  
 19 Aiken, Holly S             7 ECCC-MA                59.59    1:01.05  
 20 Specht, Hailee T           7 PSC-MA               1:06.68    1:01.71  
 21 Nixon, Gannon E            7 FCA-MA               1:02.95    1:02.66  
 22 Jacob, Emily C             7 WAVE-MA              1:08.67    1:02.96  
 23 Hauske, Katelyn M          7 WAC-MA               1:04.36    1:03.25  
 24 Ventresca, Khloe R         7 WAC-MA               1:09.49    1:03.32  
 25 McKendrick, Ainsley K      7 TWAC-MA              1:05.12    1:03.65  
 26 Prior, Noelle              7 MSA-MA               1:04.24    1:04.50  
 27 Kalish, Morgan G           7 DST-MA               1:08.73    1:04.65  
 28 Sullivan, Delaney K        7 WAC-MA               1:16.89    1:06.54  
 29 Gebhart, Addison F         7 Pheasant Run-MA      1:18.04    1:08.10  
 30 Morris, Adriana L          7 DST-MA               1:18.27    1:08.29  
 31 McGuinn, Molly             7 HAWK-MA              1:16.37    1:08.95  
 32 Schroeder, Caroline K      7 ECCC-MA              1:08.58    1:09.10  
 33 Keller, Anna C             7 DST-MA               1:26.33    1:10.08  
 34 McKeon, Kasidy B           7 JW-MA                1:09.79    1:11.80  
 35 Warner, Paisley W          7 WAP-MA               1:26.97    1:12.12  
 36 Knoflicek, Winnie E        7 FSS-MA               1:20.64    1:13.12  
 37 Simpkins, Kate F           7 FCA-MA               1:15.52    1:14.22  
 38 Sawka, Natalie J           7 UDAC-MA              1:19.45    1:17.01  
 39 Golden, Alli P             7 WAC-MA               1:17.86    1:18.00  
 40 Hays, Gracie L             7 ECCC-MA              1:50.15    1:19.94  
 41 Mulshenock, Addison E      7 WAC-MA               1:29.60    1:32.42  
 42 Shadman, Sydney E          7 STRM-MA              1:36.04    1:34.91  
 -- Cruse, Viv L               7 JW-MA                1:09.57         DQ  
 -- Hauske, Sara A             7 WAC-MA                 56.98         DQ  
 -- McGlinchey, Simone I       7 GPAC-MA              1:09.84         DQ  
 
Event 130  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markouski, Timophey V      7 UN7-MA                 59.27      49.00   20  
  2 Willard, Sam W             7 JW-MA                  54.03      51.36   17  
  3 Denton, CJ J               7 PSC-MA                 54.60      52.85   16  
  4 Snook, Landyn J            7 GRA-MA                 55.79      53.51   15  
  5 Barry, Patrick J           7 MSA-MA                 58.47      53.97   14  
  6 Coleman, Ethan J           7 PSC-MA               1:03.94      55.31   13  
  7 Cavanaugh, Brett R         7 DST-MA               1:02.35      55.81   12  
  8 Nagle, Carson J            7 WAC-MA               1:03.63      56.83   11  
  9 Wuh, Tyler A               7 Peddie-NJ              56.69      59.40    9  
 10 McCarthy, Nathan C         7 GPAC-MA              1:10.41    1:00.56    7  
 11 Giordano, Ryan B           7 JW-MA                1:03.30    1:03.12    6  
 12 McGlynn, Chalupa Batman    7 BLUE-MA              1:10.89    1:05.15    5  
 13 Runner, Ben J              7 GPAC-MA              1:15.47    1:07.09    4  
 14 Johnson, Fraser J          7 WAC-MA               1:09.86    1:12.22    3  
 15 Beregovoi, Anton           7 GSA-MA               1:08.44    1:14.91    2  
 16 Jacob, Shane R             7 WAVE-MA              1:15.36    1:15.89    1  
 17 Glassmaker, Thomas W       7 WAC-MA               1:28.30    1:19.71  
 18 Nirenberg, Rob K           7 ECCC-MA              1:18.52    1:26.98  
 -- Bellwoar, Nate P           7 ECCC-MA              1:20.23         DQ  
 -- Buonadonna, Anthony M      7 ECCC-MA              1:07.23         DQ  
 -- Bailey, Carter R           7 WAC-MA               1:23.54         DQ  
 -- Nelson, James T            7 TRI-MA               1:21.95         DQ  
 -- Stauffer, Wilson W         7 ECCC-MA              1:10.74         DQ  
 -- Ruslim, Ethan              7 WAC-MA               1:14.22         DQ  
 
Event 131  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery G            6 ECCC-MA                58.31      57.25   20  
  2 Stanker, Rhiannon G        6 GPAC-MA              1:11.25      59.04   17  
  3 Horsey, Riley E            6 WAC-MA               1:17.29    1:01.82   16  
  4 Frank, Ellie R             6 Unattached-NJ        1:02.13    1:01.99   15  
  5 Hahn, Farrah J             6 PSC-MA               1:07.68    1:04.89   14  
  6 Gulli, Kendall J           6 WAC-MA               1:04.44    1:04.93   13  
  7 Schultz, Gretch E          6 ECCC-MA              1:10.27    1:06.27   12  
  8 Boettger, Rhiley M         6 MARA-MA              1:10.87    1:11.78   11  
  9 Kalinowski, Lillian R      6 WAC-MA               1:15.42    1:13.14    9  
 10 Sheehan, Shae J            6 JW-MA                1:16.97    1:15.24    7  
 11 Burslem, Makayla A         5 DST-MA               1:34.98    1:27.72    6  
 -- Field, Kanako C            6 WAC-MA               1:18.22         DQ  
 
Event 132  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juhasz, Mathieu E          6 WAC-MA               1:12.18    1:07.53   20  
  2 Nagle, Parker O            6 WAC-MA               1:15.55    1:11.23   17  
  3 Petrakis, Mike G           6 UN1-MA               1:06.43    1:11.60   16  
  4 Filimonov, Feliks          5 UN4-MA               1:15.27    1:12.82   15  
  5 Waggoner, Gabe J           6 JW-MA                1:18.45    1:24.01   14  
 
Event 133  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derivaux, Audrey R         7 JW-MA                  44.69      41.27   20  
  2 Devlin, Mia L              7 WAC-MA                 50.57      44.71   17  
  3 Fiore, Mariella S          7 Muhls-MA               48.44      45.89   16  
  4 Doppler, Molly E           7 Pheasant Run-MA        49.53      46.16   15  
  5 Campbell, Sailor W         7 DCAA-MA                47.80      46.37   14  
  6 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      7 DST-MA                 50.54      46.86   13  
  7 Kiesel, Addison E          7 SJAC-MA                56.55      47.23   12  
  8 Aiello, Taylor M           7 WAC-MA                 48.07      47.38   11  
  9 McGlinchey, Simone I       7 GPAC-MA                49.42      47.56    9  
 10 Petrillo, Jenna A          7 TWAC-MA                50.83      47.93    7  
 11 Landers, Meghan E          7 THY-MA                 56.67      48.04    6  
 12 Steckel, Annabelle R       7 FCA-MA                 47.72      48.57    5  
 13 Gill, Hayden j             7 NJRC-NJ                50.59      48.87    4  
 14 Cote, Keely T              7 Peddie-NJ              48.06      49.12    3  
 15 Kalish, Morgan G           7 DST-MA                 52.40      49.20    2  
 16 Briscoe, Chanelle N        7 GPAC-MA                54.72      49.37    1  
 17 Hutton, Ava L              7 WAC-MA                 47.34      49.50  
 18 Keller, Anna C             7 DST-MA                 54.86      50.54  
 19 McKeon, Kasidy B           7 JW-MA                  55.69      51.38  
 20 Geberth, Becca L           7 THY-MA                 52.64      51.83  
 21 Jacob, Emily C             7 WAVE-MA                51.42      51.87  
 22 Campbell, Sealeigh J       7 DCAA-MA                49.81      52.76  
 23 Harada, Maddy V            7 JW-MA                  55.05      53.02  
 24 Aiken, Holly S             7 ECCC-MA                51.35      53.76  
 25 McGuinn, Molly             7 HAWK-MA              1:03.18      53.91  
 26 Tucker, Megan              7 JW-MA                  57.99      54.06  
 27 Morris, Adriana L          7 DST-MA               1:01.43      54.14  
 28 Simpkins, Kate F           7 FCA-MA                 57.02      54.29  
 29 Hauske, Sara A             7 WAC-MA                 53.14      54.30  
 30 Nixon, Gannon E            7 FCA-MA                 54.31      54.35  
 31 Mantini, Elena B           7 FSS-MA               1:02.53      54.39  
 32 Hays, Gracie L             7 ECCC-MA              1:15.45      56.13  
 33 Sullivan, Delaney K        7 WAC-MA                 57.77      56.39  
 34 Bagley, Ava                7 SAKA-MA              1:01.44      56.48  
 35 Jack, Olivia M             7 UN-99-MA               59.27      56.95  
 36 Bowen, Marika Z            7 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:01.66      57.00  
 37 Carroll, Teagan R          7 STRM-MA                55.00      57.07  
 38 Olson, Kyra L              7 SJAC-MA              1:06.84      58.09  
 39 Mulshenock, Addison E      7 WAC-MA               1:00.56      58.29  
 40 Buerger, Ainsley B         7 GAAC-MA              1:03.74      58.30  
 41 Lin, Abby F                7 JW-MA                  58.36      58.82  
 42 Shadman, Sydney E          7 STRM-MA              1:05.56    1:00.02  
 43 Hamnett, Emily A           7 THY-MA                 59.55    1:00.23  
 44 Schroeder, Caroline K      7 ECCC-MA                59.36    1:01.64  
 45 Cruse, Viv L               7 JW-MA                1:02.50    1:02.34  
 46 Cottrell, Aurelia "lia"    7 TWAC-MA                54.04    1:02.47  
 47 Knoflicek, Winnie E        7 FSS-MA               1:09.35    1:04.10  
 48 Trujillo, Eva R            7 LVA-MA               1:30.99    1:04.81  
 49 Hauske, Katelyn M          7 WAC-MA               1:06.47    1:04.86  
 50 Golden, Alli P             7 WAC-MA               1:04.15    1:08.46  
 -- Longo, Jillian B           7 JW-MA                  54.98         DQ  
 -- Ventresca, Khloe R         7 WAC-MA                 54.97         DQ  
 
Event 134  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovtounenko, AndrewK       7 UN-AK-MA               42.91      40.81   20  
  2 Snook, Landyn J            7 GRA-MA                 43.80      42.23   17  
  3 Nier, Dylan c              7 PENN-MA                44.13      45.08   16  
  4 Willard, Sam W             7 JW-MA                  48.26      46.95   15  
  5 Cavanaugh, Brett R         7 DST-MA                 49.20      47.17   14  
  6 Miller, Everett J          7 GRA-MA                 49.65      47.59   13  
  7 Denton, CJ J               7 PSC-MA                 52.46      48.12   12  
  8 Barry, Patrick J           7 MSA-MA                 49.69      48.17   11  
  9 Markov, Aleksey D          7 SJAC-MA                52.02      48.42    9  
 10 Shenk, Christian C         7 GPAC-MA                53.45      48.68    7  
 11 Elberson, Matthew R        7 ECCC-MA                51.74      49.24    6  
 12 Jacob, Shane R             7 WAVE-MA                51.60      49.78    5  
 13 Stauffer, Wilson W         7 ECCC-MA                53.27      49.91    4  
 14 McGlynn, Chalupa Batman    7 BLUE-MA                55.92      50.66    3  
 15 Markouski, Timophey V      7 UN7-MA                 47.27      50.85    2  
 16 Broderick, Ronan S         7 JW-MA                  57.92      51.26    1  
 17 Kieffer, Sam A             7 LAC-MA                 54.86      51.80  
 18 Dorang, Jackson B          7 LVA-MA                 55.27      52.49  
 19 Stokes, Kayden             7 LYM-MA                 52.14      52.77  
 20 Giordano, Ryan B           7 JW-MA                  52.32      52.94  
 21 Beregovoi, Anton           7 GSA-MA                 52.43      53.97  
 22 Wuh, Tyler A               7 Peddie-NJ              54.12      55.41  
 23 Kohler, Simeon E           7 FCA-MA               1:09.32      55.67  
 24 Buonadonna, Anthony M      7 ECCC-MA                53.68      56.20  
 25 Bergman-Miller, Benny J    7 SAKA-MA                57.17      56.73  
 26 McCarthy, Nathan C         7 GPAC-MA              1:04.18      58.28  
 27 Bailey, Carter R           7 WAC-MA               1:01.88      58.58  
 28 Duncan, Connor A           7 JW-MA                  59.46      59.70  
 29 Simpkins, Liam P           7 FCA-MA               1:03.87      59.98  
 30 Ruslim, Ethan              7 WAC-MA               1:00.80    1:01.48  
 31 Chen, Kevin X              7 DST-MA               1:07.59    1:01.86  
 32 Glassmaker, Thomas W       7 WAC-MA               1:05.08    1:02.40  
 33 Nagle, Carson J            7 WAC-MA                 59.15    1:02.82  
 34 Kern, Sam W                7 GPAC-MA              1:02.13    1:03.23  
 35 Runner, Ben J              7 GPAC-MA                57.02    1:04.40  
 36 Boucher, Max R             7 WAP-MA               1:18.72    1:11.66  
 37 Nelson, James T            7 TRI-MA               1:10.99    1:12.30  
 38 Bellwoar, Nate P           7 ECCC-MA              1:14.66    1:13.84  
 39 Kong, Justin               7 UDAC-MA              1:19.23    1:15.96  
 40 Zimmerer, Andrew B         7 NJRC-NJ              1:05.07    1:17.34  
 41 Nirenberg, Rob K           7 ECCC-MA              1:19.43    1:28.25  
 42 Hurley, Cavan J            7 WAP-MA               1:43.67    1:49.07  
 
Event 135  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery G            6 ECCC-MA                49.18      46.86   20  
  2 Behun, Katie E             6 UN3-MA                 51.32      48.20   17  
  3 Hahn, Farrah J             6 PSC-MA                 53.17      50.14   16  
  4 Frank, Ellie R             6 Unattached-NJ          48.54      52.18   15  
  5 Sheehan, Shae J            6 JW-MA                  55.81      53.05   14  
  6 Horsey, Riley E            6 WAC-MA                 53.88      54.85   13  
  7 Schultz, Gretch E          6 ECCC-MA                56.74      56.53   12  
  8 Stanker, Rhiannon G        6 GPAC-MA                55.14      56.84   11  
  9 Berzanski, Audrey D        6 JW-MA                1:05.35      57.28    9  
 10 Gulli, Kendall J           6 WAC-MA                 56.65      57.45    7  
 11 Stewart, Quinny M          6 WAP-MA               1:03.54      59.46    6  
 12 Bilek, Eliza L             6 WAC-MA               1:01.91    1:00.85    5  
 13 Field, Kanako C            6 WAC-MA               1:00.34    1:01.49    4  
 14 Davidson, Taylor A         6 ECCC-MA              1:05.05    1:02.23    3  
 15 Boczkowski, Stella W       6 SAKA-MA              1:04.42    1:06.38    2  
 16 Boettger, Rhiley M         6 MARA-MA              1:07.81    1:07.85    1  
 17 Armstrong, Lucy P          6 DST-MA               1:24.04    1:08.56  
 18 Reed, Julianna M           6 ECCC-MA              1:23.32    1:09.87  
 19 Burslem, Makayla A         5 DST-MA               1:16.59    1:10.68  
 20 Benevento, Saoirse L       6 WAP-MA               1:48.36    1:11.22  
 21 Resnick, Reese B           5 ECCC-MA              1:11.95    1:11.26  
 22 Grafe, Lizzie J            6 WAC-MA               1:51.13    1:17.60  
 23 Danneman, Miriam           6 HAWK-MA              2:10.15    1:19.16  
 24 Wainwright, Ella G         5 ECCC-MA              1:33.54    1:32.61  
 -- Kalinowski, Lillian R      6 WAC-MA               1:12.21         DQ  
 
Event 136  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bagley, Jaden              6 SAKA-MA                49.75      47.25   20  
  2 Fox, Max B                 6 WAC-MA                 57.07      50.80   17  
  3 Connell, Logan M           6 WAC-MA                 57.47      52.29   16  
  4 Walstrom, Seamus D         6 DST-MA               1:06.71      52.39   15  
  5 Paoletti, Philip N         6 DST-MA               1:20.80      53.19   14  
  6 Filimonov, Feliks          5 UN4-MA                 59.27      53.68   13  
  7 Vazquez, Roberto I         6 Peddie-NJ              49.85      54.56   12  
  8 Nagle, Parker O            6 WAC-MA               1:05.35      55.83   11  
  9 Pierce, Parker M           6 UDAC-MA              1:23.59      55.95    9  
 10 Maier, Carter J            6 GPAC-MA              1:00.40      56.23    7  
 11 Deaver, Nicholas P         6 UN#-MA               1:02.62      57.40    6  
 12 Bernabeo, Logan L          6 TRI-MA                 59.57    1:00.23    5  
 13 DiGiacinto, Alex E         6 BLUE-MA              1:11.15    1:01.31    4  
 14 Waggoner, Gabe J           6 JW-MA                1:04.72    1:05.12    3  
 15 McEvoy, Liam R             6 GPAC-MA              1:15.53    1:09.04    2  
 16 Schroeder, Emmett L        5 ECCC-MA              1:08.50    1:10.08    1  
 17 Petrakis, Mike G           6 UN1-MA               1:03.74    1:11.18  
 18 Taylor, Nathan T           6 WAC-MA               1:14.46    1:12.64  
 19 Berarducci, Declan P       6 NJRC-NJ              1:05.00    1:13.45  
 20 McHugh, Graham R           6 DST-MA               1:29.49    1:18.55  
 21 Papadopoulos, Frankie S    6 TRI-MA               1:46.37    1:27.34  
 
Event 137  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKendrick, Ainsley K      7 TWAC-MA                20.35      18.26   20  
  2 Campbell, Sailor W         7 DCAA-MA                19.75      19.01   17  
  3 Derivaux, Audrey R         7 JW-MA                  18.70      19.16   16  
  4 Doppler, Molly E           7 Pheasant Run-MA        19.75      19.30   15  
  5 Whitney, Caroline G        7 FCA-MA                 20.96      19.50   14  
  6 Kalish, Morgan G           7 DST-MA                 22.54      19.54   13  
  7 Devlin, Mia L              7 WAC-MA                 20.01      19.65   11.5
  7 Rhyshek, Jannah S          7 SAKA-MA                20.41      19.65   11.5
  9 McGlinchey, Simone I       7 GPAC-MA                22.48      20.58    9  
 10 Petrillo, Jenna A          7 TWAC-MA                24.21      20.70    7  
 11 Sandy, Nora K              7 GPAC-MA                23.80      20.78    6  
 12 Sawka, Natalie J           7 UDAC-MA                22.08      20.81    5  
 13 Gill, Hayden j             7 NJRC-NJ                20.84      20.91    4  
 14 Thomas, Emily G            7 GRA-MA                 22.86      21.16    3  
 15 Campbell, Sealeigh J       7 DCAA-MA                22.33      21.30    2  
 16 Fiore, Mariella S          7 Muhls-MA               20.83      21.58    1  
 17 Briscoe, Chanelle N        7 GPAC-MA                23.47      22.29  
 18 Steckel, Annabelle R       7 FCA-MA                 24.69      22.43  
 19 Aiello, Taylor M           7 WAC-MA                 21.40      22.63  
 20 Longo, Jillian B           7 JW-MA                  25.83      22.72  
 21 Cote, Keely T              7 Peddie-NJ              23.83      22.78  
 22 McNally, Eden R            7 JW-MA                  26.19      23.00  
 23 Kiesel, Addison E          7 SJAC-MA                22.70      23.40  
 24 Hauske, Sara A             7 WAC-MA                 23.18      23.79  
 25 Specht, Hailee T           7 PSC-MA                 23.30      24.06  
 26 Barrows, Audrey c          7 NJRC-NJ                24.06      24.25  
 27 Hutton, Ava L              7 WAC-MA                 28.60      24.42  
 28 Bobalik, Vivian R          7 GRA-MA                 28.92      24.48  
 29 Lu, Shannen G              7 FCA-MA                 38.29      24.50  
 30 Ventresca, Khloe R         7 WAC-MA                 25.97      24.52  
 31 Aiken, Holly S             7 ECCC-MA                23.92      24.74  
 32 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      7 DST-MA                 24.61      24.78  
 33 DelTergo, Nicole H         7 WAP-MA                 28.66      24.86  
 34 Dill, Orlaith Pronoun A    7 SSC-MA                 28.62      24.93  
 35 Kasmer, Natalia G          7 BSC-MA                 25.79      24.97  
 36 Tucker, Megan              7 JW-MA                  25.19      25.34  
 37 Jack, Olivia M             7 UN-99-MA               25.36      25.58  
 38 Keller, Anna C             7 DST-MA                 26.55      25.80  
 39 Jacobs, Heidi A            7 JW-MA                  29.93      25.86  
 40 Hehmeyer, Calla S          7 GAAC-MA                26.90      26.04  
 41 Sullivan, Delaney K        7 WAC-MA                 33.02      26.07  
 42 Buerger, Ainsley B         7 GAAC-MA                32.55      26.11  
 43 Simpkins, Kate F           7 FCA-MA                 33.97      26.78  
 44 McKeon, Kasidy B           7 JW-MA                  26.12      27.17  
 45 Goldin, Madison R          7 JW-MA                  29.00      27.18  
 46 Gebhart, Addison F         7 Pheasant Run-MA        29.72      27.53  
 47 Harada, Maddy V            7 JW-MA                  28.22      27.66  
 47 McGuinn, Molly             7 HAWK-MA                41.18      27.66  
 49 Jacob, Emily C             7 WAVE-MA                25.06      27.79  
 50 Nixon, Gannon E            7 FCA-MA                 26.22      28.31  
 51 Prior, Noelle              7 MSA-MA                 33.10      28.64  
 52 Bagley, Ava                7 SAKA-MA                31.53      28.86  
 53 Carroll, Teagan R          7 STRM-MA                32.45      29.38  
 54 Mastropaolo, Lilly M       7 THY-MA                 29.20      29.64  
 55 Schroeder, Caroline K      7 ECCC-MA                26.23      29.97  
 55 Mulshenock, Addison E      7 WAC-MA                 31.20      29.97  
 55 Olson, Kyra L              7 SJAC-MA                30.78      29.97  
 58 Schiavo, Brynn E           7 TWAC-MA                39.03      30.17  
 59 Lin, Abby F                7 JW-MA                  34.14      30.53  
 60 Shadman, Sydney E          7 STRM-MA                38.47      30.54  
 61 Morris, Adriana L          7 DST-MA                 39.40      30.61  
 62 Hays, Gracie L             7 ECCC-MA                36.90      30.66  
 63 Kim, Faith S               7 JW-MA                  33.85      30.72  
 64 Bowen, Marika Z            7 Northeast Swimmi-MA    31.51      30.77  
 65 Hamnett, Emily A           7 THY-MA                 34.27      30.91  
 66 Cruse, Viv L               7 JW-MA                  31.54      31.88  
 67 Hauske, Katelyn M          7 WAC-MA                 39.15      33.29  
 68 Mullenix, Ciara M          7 WAC-MA                 36.12      33.41  
 69 Rojas, Norah J             7 PAAC-MA                30.35      35.24  
 70 Golden, Alli P             7 WAC-MA                 40.19      37.36  
 71 Scott, Lucy M              7 WAC-MA                 40.40      37.47  
 72 Martine, Grace E           7 JW-MA                  59.08      38.36  
 
Event 138  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Graham              7 SSC-MA                 17.58      16.10   20  
  2 Snook, Landyn J            7 GRA-MA                 18.35      17.37   17  
  3 Kieffer, Sam A             7 LAC-MA                 22.93      18.70   16  
  4 Kennedy, Scott F           7 MSA-MA                 19.73      19.64   15  
  5 McCarroll, Owen G          7 TWAC-MA                20.36      20.10   14  
  6 Markov, Aleksey D          7 SJAC-MA                26.02      20.26   13  
  7 Denton, CJ J               7 PSC-MA                 22.40      20.38   12  
  8 Willard, Sam W             7 JW-MA                  19.40      21.00   11  
  9 Wuh, Tyler A               7 Peddie-NJ              21.83      21.05    9  
 10 McGlynn, Chalupa Batman    7 BLUE-MA                21.40      21.20    7  
 11 Barry, Patrick J           7 MSA-MA                 25.50      22.00    6  
 12 Broderick, Ronan S         7 JW-MA                  25.90      22.06    5  
 13 Dorang, Jackson B          7 LVA-MA                 24.70      22.19    4  
 14 Shenk, Christian C         7 GPAC-MA                23.33      22.29    3  
 15 Stauffer, Wilson W         7 ECCC-MA                23.52      22.30    2  
 16 Jacob, Shane R             7 WAVE-MA                23.53      22.40    1  
 17 Markouski, Timophey V      7 UN7-MA                 27.35      22.64  
 18 Elberson, Matthew R        7 ECCC-MA                32.23      22.79  
 19 Miller, Everett J          7 GRA-MA                 26.58      22.80  
 20 Grunza, Andrew J           7 MSA-MA                 24.37      22.87  
 21 Cavanaugh, Brett R         7 DST-MA                 24.68      23.31  
 22 Beregovoi, Anton           7 GSA-MA                 26.23      24.77  
 23 Buonadonna, Anthony M      7 ECCC-MA                22.20      25.29  
 24 Scott, Conor S             7 FCA-MA                 29.19      25.54  
 25 McCarroll, Liam K          7 TWAC-MA                27.38      25.59  
 26 Coleman, Ethan J           7 PSC-MA                 27.32      25.97  
 27 Kim, Caleb R               7 JW-MA                  28.38      26.48  
 28 Giordano, Ryan B           7 JW-MA                  25.95      27.63  
 29 Bergman-Miller, Benny J    7 SAKA-MA                28.57      27.70  
 30 Duncan, Connor A           7 JW-MA                  33.35      27.72  
 31 Nagle, Carson J            7 WAC-MA                 30.35      28.18  
 32 Duffield, Bobby P          7 TWAC-MA                30.62      28.55  
 33 Luo, Bryan Z               7 UDAC-MA                36.74      28.58  
 34 Hendrixson, Sam J          7 WAC-MA                 35.29      28.78  
 35 Glassmaker, Thomas W       7 WAC-MA                 44.03      29.76  
 36 Runner, Ben J              7 GPAC-MA                28.51      30.33  
 37 Ruslim, Ethan              7 WAC-MA                 39.63      30.34  
 38 Simpkins, Liam P           7 FCA-MA                 33.30      30.58  
 39 Nelson, James T            7 TRI-MA                 37.69      30.81  
 40 Grunza, Ryan J             7 MSA-MA                 38.24      33.36  
 41 McCarthy, Nathan C         7 GPAC-MA                37.77      34.79  
 42 Bailey, Carter R           7 WAC-MA                 35.47      34.97  
 43 Kern, Sam W                7 GPAC-MA                35.38      36.22  
 44 Chen, Kevin X              7 DST-MA                 44.24      37.54  
 45 Johnson, Fraser J          7 WAC-MA                 34.46      38.47  
 46 Kong, Justin               7 UDAC-MA                41.56      43.65  
 -- Kohler, Simeon E           7 FCA-MA                 38.48         DQ  
 
Event 139  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery G            6 ECCC-MA                20.01      18.63   20  
  2 Behun, Katie E             6 UN3-MA                 23.23      22.34   17  
  3 Frank, Ellie R             6 Unattached-NJ          25.71      22.74   16  
  4 Gulli, Kendall J           6 WAC-MA                 22.34      24.38   15  
  5 Stanker, Rhiannon G        6 GPAC-MA                28.53      24.55   14  
  6 Poole, Kylie M             6 WAC-MA                 29.11      25.27   13  
  7 Berzanski, Audrey D        6 JW-MA                  27.91      26.04   12  
  8 Hahn, Farrah J             6 PSC-MA                 24.48      26.50   11  
  9 Schultz, Gretch E          6 ECCC-MA                30.60      26.86    9  
 10 Horsey, Riley E            6 WAC-MA                 31.53      27.60    7  
 11 Davidson, Taylor A         6 ECCC-MA                30.26      28.04    6  
 12 Deveney, Brynn K           6 TRI-MA                 29.02      28.10    5  
 13 Stewart, Quinny M          6 WAP-MA                 26.80      29.09    4  
 14 Sheehan, Shae J            6 JW-MA                  31.25      29.82    3  
 15 Kieffer, Keely K           6 LAC-MA                 30.87      30.47    2  
 16 Field, Kanako C            6 WAC-MA                 29.89      30.68    1  
 17 Boettger, Rhiley M         6 MARA-MA                28.16      30.91  
 18 Rosenberg, Reese F         6 FCA-MA                 35.59      30.93  
 19 Wark, Tessa R              6 WAC-MA                 39.25      33.34  
 20 Kalinowski, Lillian R      6 WAC-MA                 43.35      33.73  
 21 Devlin, Keira E            5 WAC-MA                 36.75      36.56  
 22 Burslem, Makayla A         5 DST-MA                 36.11      36.93  
 23 Boczkowski, Stella W       6 SAKA-MA                38.95      37.01  
 24 Jones, Madeleine H         6 WAC-MA                 44.85      37.45  
 25 Bilek, Eliza L             6 WAC-MA                 38.67      37.87  
 26 Grossi, Giuliana R         6 JW-MA                  39.68      42.54  
 27 Grafe, Lizzie J            6 WAC-MA                 50.94      46.41  
 28 Benevento, Saoirse L       6 WAP-MA                 57.76      49.68  
 29 Jubb, Penny E              6 WAC-MA                 54.80      49.69  
 30 Armstrong, Lucy P          6 DST-MA                 47.66      50.97  
 -- Danneman, Miriam           6 HAWK-MA                49.95         DQ  
 
Event 140  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Roberto I         6 Peddie-NJ              21.91      21.32   20  
  2 Fox, Max B                 6 WAC-MA                 26.59      23.22   17  
  3 Connell, Logan M           6 WAC-MA                 27.94      23.76   16  
  4 Paoletti, Philip N         6 DST-MA                 26.61      25.10   15  
  5 Mealey, Gage P             6 GPAC-MA                33.28      25.40   14  
  6 DeSantis, Jack D           6 WAVE-MA                29.95      25.62   13  
  7 Pierce, Parker M           6 UDAC-MA                31.39      25.67   12  
  8 Walstrom, Seamus D         6 DST-MA                 28.47      26.22   11  
  9 Deaver, Nicholas P         6 UN#-MA                 32.00      29.52    9  
 10 Weimer, Bode T             6 SJAC-MA                36.61      31.33    7  
 11 Filimonov, Feliks          5 UN4-MA                 35.35      31.47    6  
 12 Juhasz, Mathieu E          6 WAC-MA                 36.32      31.53    5  
 13 Nagle, Parker O            6 WAC-MA                 36.24      31.56    4  
 14 Bernabeo, Logan L          6 TRI-MA                 27.83      32.11    3  
 15 Davis, Luke W              6 SJAC-MA                39.45      33.31    2  
 16 Andryca, Derek P           6 WAVE-MA                40.84      33.35    1  
 17 Sharp, Nate D              6 SJAC-MA                31.20      33.71  
 18 Papadopoulos, Frankie S    6 TRI-MA                 52.21      34.62  
 19 Maier, Carter J            6 GPAC-MA                33.84      34.77  
 20 Petrakis, Mike G           6 UN1-MA                 37.30      34.91  
 21 Waggoner, Gabe J           6 JW-MA                  40.03      39.06  
 22 McEvoy, Liam R             6 GPAC-MA                49.13      39.16  
 23 McHugh, Graham R           6 DST-MA                 41.46      41.42  
 24 Schroeder, Emmett L        5 ECCC-MA                42.87      44.25  
 25 Taylor, Nathan T           6 WAC-MA                 48.55      45.77  
 -- Peden, Kyle J              5 TWAC-MA                50.94         DQ  
 -- Gregg, Garner R            6 WAC-MA                 35.75         DQ  
 
Event 141  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devlin, Mia L              7 WAC-MA               1:33.17    1:26.86   18.5
       42.15  1:26.86                                                      
  1 Doppler, Molly E           7 Pheasant Run-MA      1:31.73    1:26.86   18.5
       39.10  1:26.86                                                      
  3 Campbell, Sealeigh J       7 DCAA-MA              1:30.36    1:28.43   16  
       40.47  1:28.43                                                      
  4 Campbell, Sailor W         7 DCAA-MA              1:32.18    1:28.44   15  
       41.63  1:28.44                                                      
  5 Derivaux, Audrey R         7 JW-MA                2:00.74    1:30.27   14  
       39.79  1:30.27                                                      
  6 McGlinchey, Simone I       7 GPAC-MA              1:28.77    1:30.31   13  
       40.24  1:30.31                                                      
  7 Landers, Meghan E          7 THY-MA               1:32.96    1:31.72   12  
  8 Aiello, Taylor M           7 WAC-MA               1:35.43    1:32.86   11  
       43.16  1:32.86                                                      
  9 Geberth, Becca L           7 THY-MA               1:38.14    1:33.30    9  
       43.26  1:33.30                                                      
 10 Whitney, Caroline G        7 FCA-MA               1:36.45    1:34.12    7  
       44.60  1:34.12                                                      
 11 Fiore, Mariella S          7 Muhls-MA             1:33.65    1:34.44    6  
       41.78  1:34.44                                                      
 12 Steckel, Annabelle R       7 FCA-MA               1:37.74    1:34.87    5  
       45.02  1:34.87                                                      
 13 Rhyshek, Jannah S          7 SAKA-MA              1:50.50    1:36.00    4  
       45.63  1:36.00                                                      
 14 Gill, Hayden j             7 NJRC-NJ              1:34.98    1:36.65    3  
       44.02  1:36.65                                                      
 15 Specht, Hailee T           7 PSC-MA               1:36.68    1:37.57    2  
 16 Jacob, Emily C             7 WAVE-MA              1:49.64    1:39.39    1  
       44.22  1:39.39                                                      
 17 McKendrick, Ainsley K      7 TWAC-MA              1:42.64    1:40.00  
       45.60  1:40.00                                                      
 18 Kalish, Morgan G           7 DST-MA               2:02.33    1:40.21  
       45.62  1:40.21                                                      
 19 Aiken, Holly S             7 ECCC-MA              1:42.20    1:41.45  
       48.71  1:41.45                                                      
 20 Sawka, Natalie J           7 UDAC-MA              1:42.77    1:41.55  
       46.69  1:41.55                                                      
 21 Hutton, Ava L              7 WAC-MA               1:53.37    1:44.50  
       47.97  1:44.50                                                      
 22 McNally, Eden R            7 JW-MA                1:51.24    1:44.57  
 23 Rykaczewski, Reagan E      7 DST-MA               2:10.28    1:45.48  
       47.17  1:45.48                                                      
 24 Ventresca, Khloe R         7 WAC-MA               1:57.52    1:46.39  
       48.82  1:46.39                                                      
 25 Petrillo, Jenna A          7 TWAC-MA              1:41.66    1:47.15  
 26 Jacobs, Heidi A            7 JW-MA                1:47.80    1:47.71  
       52.57  1:47.71                                                      
 27 Bowen, Marika Z            7 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:03.73    1:47.81  
       49.15  1:47.81                                                      
 28 Lu, Shannen G              7 FCA-MA               1:47.93    1:48.92  
       52.29  1:48.92                                                      
 29 Keller, Anna C             7 DST-MA               1:58.99    1:52.79  
 30 Prior, Noelle              7 MSA-MA               1:48.75    1:52.95  
       52.72  1:52.95                                                      
 31 Harada, Maddy V            7 JW-MA                1:56.22    1:53.86  
       52.16  1:53.86                                                      
 32 Schroeder, Caroline K      7 ECCC-MA              1:56.75    1:54.79  
       54.82  1:54.79                                                      
 33 Warner, Paisley W          7 WAP-MA               2:00.31    1:55.51  
 34 McGuinn, Molly             7 HAWK-MA              2:08.80    1:55.53  
     1:55.58  1:55.53                                                      
 35 Jack, Olivia M             7 UN-99-MA             1:55.76    1:55.69  
       52.71  1:55.69                                                      
 36 Kasmer, Natalia G          7 BSC-MA               2:01.28    1:57.42  
       53.47  1:57.42                                                      
 37 Hauske, Sara A             7 WAC-MA               1:46.10    2:00.20  
       55.99  2:00.20                                                      
 38 Bagley, Ava                7 SAKA-MA              2:11.41    2:00.64  
       58.64  2:00.64                                                      
 39 Mullenix, Ciara M          7 WAC-MA               2:43.62    2:03.16  
       58.25  2:03.16                                                      
 40 Sullivan, Delaney K        7 WAC-MA               2:14.38    2:04.40  
       59.03  2:04.40                                                      
 41 Morris, Adriana L          7 DST-MA               2:10.85    2:05.04  
       59.38  2:05.04                                                      
 42 Hauske, Katelyn M          7 WAC-MA               2:05.67    2:06.94  
       57.59  2:06.94                                                      
 43 Cruse, Viv L               7 JW-MA                2:16.11    2:08.75  
       58.51  2:08.75                                                      
 44 Carroll, Teagan R          7 STRM-MA              2:03.20    2:15.42  
       56.58  2:15.42                                                      
 45 Shadman, Sydney E          7 STRM-MA              2:22.65    2:18.61  
     1:00.05  2:18.61                                                      
 46 Golden, Alli P             7 WAC-MA               2:35.42    2:28.19  
     1:08.09  2:28.19                                                      
 -- McKeon, Kasidy B           7 JW-MA                2:23.64         DQ  
     1:54.98                                                               
 
Event 142  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snook, Landyn J            7 GRA-MA               1:24.34    1:19.00   20  
       37.22  1:19.00                                                      
  2 Nier, Dylan c              7 PENN-MA              1:30.90    1:22.07   17  
       38.98  1:22.07                                                      
  3 Willard, Sam W             7 JW-MA                1:32.55    1:28.80   16  
       40.92  1:28.80                                                      
  4 Barry, Patrick J           7 MSA-MA               1:36.65    1:29.25   15  
  5 Cavanaugh, Brett R         7 DST-MA               1:37.78    1:30.59   14  
       43.62  1:30.59                                                      
  6 McGlynn, Chalupa Batman    7 BLUE-MA              2:03.19    1:32.74   13  
       43.61  1:32.74                                                      
  7 Markouski, Timophey V      7 UN7-MA               1:37.57    1:33.16   12  
       42.29  1:33.16                                                      
  8 Kieffer, Sam A             7 LAC-MA               1:50.80    1:33.37   11  
       42.22  1:33.37                                                      
  9 Jacob, Shane R             7 WAVE-MA              1:39.92    1:33.46    9  
       44.87  1:33.46                                                      
 10 Dorang, Jackson B          7 LVA-MA               1:40.27    1:33.55    7  
 11 Stokes, Kayden             7 LYM-MA               1:54.86    1:35.10    6  
       44.52  1:35.10                                                      
 12 Stauffer, Wilson W         7 ECCC-MA              1:39.90    1:38.30    5  
       46.81  1:38.30                                                      
 13 Giordano, Ryan B           7 JW-MA                1:44.12    1:41.82    4  
       47.95  1:41.82                                                      
 14 Beregovoi, Anton           7 GSA-MA               2:03.21    1:45.28    3  
       46.73  1:45.28                                                      
 15 Broderick, Ronan S         7 JW-MA                1:47.02    1:52.37    2  
 16 Ruslim, Ethan              7 WAC-MA               2:02.09    1:54.94    1  
       52.63  1:54.94                                                      
 17 Bailey, Carter R           7 WAC-MA               2:15.20    1:55.83  
       51.92  1:55.83                                                      
 18 Glassmaker, Thomas W       7 WAC-MA               2:25.08    1:59.61  
       55.33  1:59.61                                                      
 19 Hendrixson, Sam J          7 WAC-MA               2:16.52    2:00.84  
 20 Bergman-Miller, Benny J    7 SAKA-MA              2:04.76    2:04.39  
       57.35  2:04.39                                                      
 21 Bellwoar, Nate P           7 ECCC-MA              2:15.23    2:11.04  
       58.83  2:11.04                                                      
 22 Chen, Kevin X              7 DST-MA               2:27.13    2:13.78  
       59.90  2:13.78                                                      
 23 Johnson, Fraser J          7 WAC-MA               2:15.90    2:16.31  
     1:03.29  2:16.31                                                      
 
Event 143  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery G            6 ECCC-MA              1:36.00    1:34.96   20  
       43.98  1:34.96                                                      
  2 Frank, Ellie R             6 Unattached-NJ        1:44.65    1:41.60   17  
       49.07  1:41.60                                                      
  3 Behun, Katie E             6 UN3-MA               1:58.79    1:45.63   16  
       49.10  1:45.63                                                      
  4 Horsey, Riley E            6 WAC-MA               1:56.76    1:46.88   15  
       47.87  1:46.88                                                      
  5 Schultz, Gretch E          6 ECCC-MA              1:53.73    1:46.91   14  
       51.29  1:46.91                                                      
  6 Field, Kanako C            6 WAC-MA               2:22.81    1:48.32   13  
       50.42  1:48.32                                                      
  7 Poole, Kylie M             6 WAC-MA               2:12.81    1:50.37   12  
       50.12  1:50.37                                                      
  8 Berzanski, Audrey D        6 JW-MA                2:09.75    1:55.75   11  
       53.03  1:55.75                                                      
  9 Stewart, Quinny M          6 WAP-MA               1:54.74    1:55.80    9  
       52.15  1:55.80                                                      
 10 Gulli, Kendall J           6 WAC-MA               1:58.82    1:57.96    7  
 11 Bilek, Eliza L             6 WAC-MA               2:08.28    2:08.15    6  
       58.45  2:08.15                                                      
 12 Wark, Tessa R              6 WAC-MA               2:39.17    2:10.56    5  
 13 Burslem, Makayla A         5 DST-MA               2:31.97    2:12.92    4  
     1:02.06  2:12.92                                                      
 14 Davidson, Taylor A         6 ECCC-MA              2:55.33    2:21.71    3  
 15 Armstrong, Lucy P          6 DST-MA               2:33.54    2:22.54    2  
     1:08.64  2:22.54                                                      
 16 Boczkowski, Stella W       6 SAKA-MA              2:23.06    2:23.23    1  
     1:06.74  2:23.23                                                      
 17 Jubb, Penny E              6 WAC-MA               3:17.93    2:43.64  
     1:17.60  2:43.64                                                      
 18 Jones, Madeleine H         6 WAC-MA               3:14.71    2:54.75  
     1:24.60  2:54.75                                                      
 19 Grafe, Lizzie J            6 WAC-MA               3:05.00    2:58.09  
     1:29.08  2:58.09                                                      
 20 Danneman, Miriam           6 HAWK-MA              2:59.16    3:10.44  
     1:29.57  3:10.44                                                      
 
Event 144  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bagley, Jaden              6 SAKA-MA              1:39.95    1:38.20   20  
       45.43  1:38.20                                                      
  2 Pierce, Parker M           6 UDAC-MA              1:51.77    1:42.67   17  
       47.64  1:42.67                                                      
  3 Filimonov, Feliks          5 UN4-MA               1:59.70    1:43.36   16  
       48.87  1:43.36                                                      
  4 Connell, Logan M           6 WAC-MA               1:47.14    1:47.52   15  
       50.26  1:47.52                                                      
  5 Fox, Max B                 6 WAC-MA               1:55.30    1:49.60   14  
       50.87  1:49.60                                                      
  6 Paoletti, Philip N         6 DST-MA               2:02.40    1:56.63   13  
       55.75  1:56.63                                                      
  7 Waggoner, Gabe J           6 JW-MA                2:03.39    1:56.98   12  
       54.81  1:56.98                                                      
  8 Nagle, Parker O            6 WAC-MA               2:20.23    1:57.49   11  
       55.46  1:57.49                                                      
  9 Juhasz, Mathieu E          6 WAC-MA               2:12.32    2:11.82    9  
     1:00.66  2:11.82                                                      
 10 Taylor, Nathan T           6 WAC-MA               2:59.02    2:17.66    7  
     1:02.93  2:17.66                                                      
 11 Schroeder, Emmett L        5 ECCC-MA              2:18.32    2:40.25    6  
     1:13.33  2:40.25                                                      
 12 McHugh, Graham R           6 DST-MA               3:11.47    3:06.49    5  
     1:25.01  3:06.49                                                      
 
Event 145  Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:14.96    1:12.09   40  
     1) Stanker, Rhiannon G 6           2) Sandy, Nora K 7                
     3) McGlinchey, Simone I 7          4) Briscoe, Chanelle N 7          
  2 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:16.44    1:14.18   34  
     1) Aiello, Taylor M 7              2) Hauske, Sara A 7               
     3) Ventresca, Khloe R 7            4) Devlin, Mia L 7                
       39.53  1:14.18                                                      
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:14.85    1:15.41   32  
     1) Longo, Jillian B 7              2) Harada, Maddy V 7              
     3) McNally, Eden R 7               4) Derivaux, Audrey R 7           
       42.75  1:15.41                                                      
  4 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  1:23.43    1:17.92   30  
     1) Petrillo, Jenna A 7             2) Schiavo, Brynn E 7             
     3) Cottrell, Aurelia "lia" J 7     4) McKendrick, Ainsley K 7        
       40.01  1:17.92                                                      
  5 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:26.05    1:18.84   28  
       41.47  1:18.84                                                      
  6 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:25.43    1:19.82   26  
     1) Steckel, Annabelle R 7          2) Lu, Shannen G 7                
     3) Nixon, Gannon E 7               4) Whitney, Caroline G 7          
       41.17  1:19.82                                                      
  7 Tri Hampton YMCA-MA  'A'                          1:27.83    1:27.43   24  
     1) Mastropaolo, Lilly M 7          2) Hamnett, Emily A 7             
     3) Landers, Meghan E 7             4) Geberth, Becca L 7             
  8 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   1:25.96    1:28.31   22  
     1) Tucker, Megan 7                 2) McKeon, Kasidy B 7             
     3) Jacobs, Heidi A 7               4) Cruse, Viv L 7                 
  9 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   1:26.57    1:32.69  
     1) Hutton, Ava L 7                 2) Mullenix, Ciara M 7            
     3) Hauske, Katelyn M 7             4) Sullivan, Delaney K 7          
       48.18  1:32.69                                                      
 10 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   1:34.54    1:42.71  
     1) Kim, Faith S 7                  2) Lin, Abby F 7                  
     3) Goldin, Madison R 7             4)                                
       53.78  1:42.71                                                      
 11 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:15.92    1:43.00  
     1) Schroeder, Caroline K 7         2) Hays, Gracie L 7               
     3) Resnick, Reese B 5              4) Aiken, Holly S 7               
       49.17  1:43.00                                                      
 12 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'                 1:46.45    1:46.14  
     1) Warner, Paisley W 7             2) DelTergo, Nicole H 7           
     3) Benevento, Saoirse L 6          4) Stewart, Quinny M 6            
     1:04.66  1:46.14                                                      
 
Event 146  Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malvern Swimming Association-MA  'A'              1:17.55    1:16.33   40  
       41.43  1:16.33                                                      
  2 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:27.18    1:20.98   34  
     1) Stauffer, Wilson W 7            2) Elberson, Matthew R 7          
     3) Bellwoar, Nate P 7              4) Buonadonna, Anthony M 7        
       42.74  1:20.98                                                      
  3 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:25.95    1:22.42   32  
       45.83  1:22.42                                                      
  4 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:19.85    1:22.65   30  
     1) Giordano, Ryan B 7              2) Waggoner, Gabe J 6             
     3) Broderick, Ronan S 7            4) Willard, Sam W 7               
       46.53  1:22.65                                                      
  5 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:23.90    1:22.82   28  
     1) Maier, Carter J 6               2) Runner, Ben J 7                
     3) Mealey, Gage P 6                4) Shenk, Christian C 7           
       42.93  1:22.82                                                      
  6 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:19.22    1:28.19   26  
     1) Hendrixson, Sam J 7             2) Ruslim, Ethan 7                
     3) Nagle, Carson J 7               4) Bailey, Carter R 7             
       46.02  1:28.19                                                      
  7 Tide Water Aquatics Club-MA  'A'                  1:40.51    1:51.13   24  
     1) McCarroll, Liam K 7             2) Peden, Kyle J 5                
     3) Duffield, Bobby P 7             4) McCarroll, Owen G 7            
       43.95  1:51.13                                                      
  8 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'                 1:53.51    2:38.23   22  
     1) Moore, Dane S 6                 2) Boucher, Max R 7               
     3) Smith, Momo 5                   4) Anderson, Zack C 7             
     1:21.12  2:38.23                                                      
 
Event 147  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:27.70    1:27.01   40  
     1) Horsey, Riley E 6               2) Poole, Kylie M 6               
     3) Field, Kanako C 6               4) Gulli, Kendall J 6             
       46.60  1:27.01                                                      
  2 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:28.52    1:32.14   34  
     1) Schultz, Gretch E 6             2) Davidson, Taylor A 6           
     3) Reed, Julianna M 6              4) Holzer, Avery G 6              
       50.70  1:32.14                                                      
  3 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   1:49.15    1:46.18   32  
     1) Bilek, Eliza L 6                2) Wark, Tessa R 6                
     3) Kalinowski, Lillian R 6         4) Devlin, Keira E 5              
     1:00.01  1:46.18                                                      
 
Event 148  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:33.28    1:27.54   40  
     1) Fox, Max B 6                    2) Gregg, Garner R 6              
     3) Nagle, Parker O 6               4) Connell, Logan M 6             
       45.93  1:27.54