Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/29/2017 04:01 PM
           2017 MA LAC Silver Championships - 3/24/2017 to 3/26/2017           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alyssa Jacklin            12 NLAC-MA              5:52.46    5:38.38   20  
       29.27  1:01.76  1:35.23  2:10.10  2:44.94  3:20.00  3:55.09  4:30.48
     5:05.08  5:38.38                                                      
  2 Kayla Stressman           11 NPAC-MA              6:13.16    5:40.14   17  
       29.62  1:02.86  1:37.28  2:11.95  2:46.43  3:21.27  3:56.16  4:31.29
     5:06.56  5:40.14                                                      
  3 Leah Sandock              12 LAC-MA               5:51.65    5:50.07   16  
       30.02  1:04.38  1:39.43  2:14.13  2:49.94  3:26.54  4:03.60  4:39.66
     5:16.49  5:50.07                                                      
  4 Jillian Walls             12 PAAC-MA              5:59.15    5:52.07   15  
       31.37  1:06.52  1:42.54  2:19.51  2:55.32  3:31.46  4:07.97  4:43.75
     5:18.27  5:52.07                                                      
  5 Azlynn Watkins            11 PSC-MA               6:02.78    5:55.35   14  
       32.81  1:08.09  1:44.53  2:20.66  2:57.81  3:34.69  4:11.23  4:47.62
     5:22.82  5:55.35                                                      
  6 May Telenko               11 GRA-MA               6:11.38    5:58.38   13  
       30.70  1:05.16  1:41.56  2:18.34  2:54.87  3:31.86  4:08.48  4:45.61
     5:22.35  5:58.38                                                      
  7 Pippin Lochstet           11 UDAC-MA              6:05.73    5:58.87   12  
       32.13  1:07.75  1:44.41  2:21.04  2:57.36  3:34.03  4:10.81  4:47.52
     5:24.19  5:58.87                                                      
  8 Ellie Crew                11 TOPS-MA              6:16.06    6:01.00   11  
       32.09  1:08.42  1:45.65  2:23.11  2:59.93  3:37.14  4:13.58  4:50.17
     5:26.58  6:01.00                                                      
  9 Sara Bozzomo              12 HHAA-MA              6:07.58    6:02.28    9  
       31.06  1:07.88  1:44.51  2:20.50  2:57.23  3:35.49  4:13.81  4:50.28
     6:02.28                                                               
 10 Shannon Gamble            11 GRA-MA               6:23.39    6:03.21    7  
       31.32  1:07.81  1:44.01  2:20.50  2:57.99  3:35.49  4:12.59  4:50.22
     5:28.09  6:03.21                                                      
 11 Kayla Parry               11 LAC-MA               6:42.17    6:03.25    6  
       33.41  1:10.10  1:46.65  2:23.52  3:00.21  3:37.64  4:14.88  4:52.28
     5:28.78  6:03.25                                                      
 12 Ally Koehle               12 NLAC-MA              6:11.23    6:07.16    5  
       32.64  1:08.77  1:46.05  2:23.78  3:01.07  3:39.00  4:16.85  4:54.87
     5:32.27  6:07.16                                                      
 13 Lauren Walls              12 PAAC-MA              6:07.62    6:09.26    4  
       31.32  1:06.46  1:42.62  2:19.92  2:57.24  3:35.39  4:14.10  4:53.06
     5:31.61  6:09.26                                                      
 14 Lydia McMullen            11 HAC-MA               6:18.35    6:14.79    3  
       32.51  1:09.34  1:46.83  2:25.00  2:41.76  3:01.96  3:17.82  6:14.79
 15 Ella O'Shea               12 EAAC-MA              6:24.43    6:19.52    2  
       33.12  1:10.73  1:49.35  2:28.09  3:06.30  3:44.53  4:23.28  5:02.11
     5:41.44  6:19.52                                                      
 16 Mya Puentes               12 EMAC-MA              6:15.44    6:21.87    1  
       32.20  1:09.02  1:47.48  2:26.49  3:05.79  3:46.11  4:26.31  5:05.49
     5:45.56  6:21.87                                                      
 17 Garrity Ford              11 PAAC-MA              6:42.99    6:22.12  
       30.56  1:07.12  1:46.58  2:26.42  3:06.74  3:46.16  4:26.16  5:07.18
     5:47.09  6:22.12                                                      
 18 Lauren Horning            11 TVAC-MA              6:31.09    6:22.50  
       32.45  1:08.98  1:47.17  2:25.48  3:05.23  3:44.41  4:24.49  5:04.61
     5:44.80  6:22.50                                                      
 19 Isabel Rozes              11 EAAC-MA              6:16.68    6:23.94  
       33.26  1:09.99  1:49.09  2:27.99           3:47.71  4:27.87  5:07.95
     6:23.94                                                               
 20 Lauren Margerison         12 PWAC-MA              6:30.97    6:24.96  
       31.89  1:09.13  1:47.99  2:27.63  3:07.48  3:47.24  4:26.36  5:06.34
     5:46.68  6:24.96                                                      
 21 Catie Guntz               12 TOPS-MA              6:34.83    6:26.56  
       33.85  1:12.99  1:53.70  2:34.20  3:13.88  3:54.16  4:33.57  5:13.22
     5:47.67  6:26.56                                                      
 22 Isabelle Caramenico       12 NHAC-MA              6:31.54    6:27.34  
       32.13  1:09.59  1:47.93  2:27.82  3:07.72  3:48.27  4:27.77  5:08.66
     5:48.86  6:27.34                                                      
 23 Kelsey Epoca              12 HAC-MA               6:26.82    6:27.56  
       33.70  1:12.80  1:53.03  2:32.86  3:13.19  3:52.78  4:32.80  5:11.70
     5:50.26  6:27.56                                                      
 24 Sophia Latini             11 BLUE-MA              6:44.96    6:29.78  
       34.22  1:12.83  1:52.18  2:32.24  3:12.88  3:53.68  4:33.59  5:13.50
     5:53.01  6:29.78                                                      
 25 Hannah Fetter             12 CYA-MA               6:29.65    6:30.60  
       35.09  1:13.13  1:52.34  2:31.99  3:12.20  3:52.49  4:32.75  5:13.04
     5:52.72  6:30.60                                                      
 26 Lauren Verrelli           12 EAAC-MA              6:33.90    6:31.11  
       34.92  1:14.36  1:54.70  2:34.84  3:14.64  3:54.85  4:35.09  5:13.67
     5:54.08  6:31.11                                                      
 27 Lillian Rutkowski         12 EAC-MA               6:38.31    6:32.09  
       35.14  1:15.52  1:55.50  2:35.34  3:15.38  3:55.86  4:35.80  5:16.11
     5:55.91  6:32.09                                                      
 28 Kate Hooper               11 NLAC-MA              6:34.35    6:32.75  
       35.83  1:15.77  1:56.52  2:36.98  3:17.90  3:57.36  4:37.88  5:17.99
     5:57.39  6:32.75                                                      
 29 Caroline Schweigert       11 MARA-MA              6:31.42    6:34.86  
       34.68  1:13.05  1:53.85  2:34.68  3:16.69  3:58.68  4:39.46  5:19.79
     5:58.67  6:34.86                                                      
 30 Abby Brink                12 SHIP-MA              6:23.55    6:35.62  
       31.72  1:09.53  1:49.72  2:30.86  3:12.07           4:33.51  5:14.70
     5:55.98  6:35.62                                                      
 31 Saylor Milhomme           11 NLAC-MA              6:44.31    6:38.38  
       37.18  1:18.03  1:59.03  2:39.97  3:21.27  4:01.00  4:41.54  5:22.14
     6:01.60  6:38.38                                                      
 32 Lia Corrado               12 LVA-MA               6:32.06    6:38.82  
       32.05  1:09.88  1:49.92  2:31.15  3:12.41  3:54.76  4:37.31  5:19.50
     6:00.55  6:38.82                                                      
 33 Lily Mannion              12 GRA-MA               6:39.34    6:40.24  
       35.26  1:15.06  1:55.60  2:35.45  3:16.24  3:57.26  4:37.93  5:19.40
     6:01.19  6:40.24                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colin Clough              12 HAC-MA               5:47.95    5:36.21   20  
       29.81  1:03.15  1:37.32  2:11.37  2:45.67  3:19.95  3:54.26  4:28.54
     5:03.04  5:36.21                                                      
  2 Ty Uhlig                  11 NLAC-MA              5:49.01    5:38.40   17  
       29.76  1:03.26  1:37.76  2:12.90  2:47.61  3:22.42  3:57.11  4:32.58
     5:06.96  5:38.40                                                      
  3 Shawn Erdley              12 NLAC-MA              5:55.51    5:43.09   16  
       30.06           1:38.97  2:13.71  2:48.71  3:23.73  3:59.20  4:34.27
     5:10.03  5:43.09                                                      
  4 Shane Brace               12 HAC-MA               6:13.79    5:44.99   15  
       31.53  1:06.12  1:40.94  2:15.92  2:51.16  3:26.24  4:01.96  4:37.84
     5:11.70  5:44.99                                                      
  5 Lance Ginter              12 ACWS-MA              5:56.65    5:52.57   14  
       30.68  1:05.30  1:41.28  2:17.58  2:53.66  3:28.98  4:05.88  4:41.79
     5:17.82  5:52.57                                                      
  6 Ryan Maietta              12 FSSC-MA              5:51.07    5:56.29   13  
              1:05.69  1:40.65  2:16.55  2:53.35  3:29.77  4:06.50  4:43.50
     5:21.19  5:56.29                                                      
  7 Gabe Finn                 12 NPAC-MA              6:00.34    6:01.12   12  
       31.22           1:43.70  2:20.36           3:34.19  4:11.77  4:49.13
     6:01.12                                                               
  8 Nicholas Zaffiro          12 PAAC-MA              6:39.56    6:10.62   11  
       31.76  1:09.32  1:45.52  2:23.29  3:01.97  3:40.03  4:18.78  4:57.11
     5:34.90  6:10.62                                                      
  9 Stephen Calabro           11 GAAC-MA              6:34.20    6:16.37    9  
       33.58  1:10.74  1:48.70  2:27.47  3:06.38  3:44.97  4:23.29  5:01.88
     5:40.38  6:16.37                                                      
 10 Chad Jones                12 NHAC-MA              6:29.27    6:19.09    7  
       31.68  1:08.51  1:46.39  2:24.58  3:03.60  3:43.59  4:22.75  5:01.96
     5:41.08  6:19.09                                                      
 11 Ethan Lloyd               11 NHAC-MA              6:19.74    6:23.07    6  
       32.48  1:09.91  1:49.31  2:28.71  3:07.26  3:48.51  4:27.06  5:06.78
     5:45.90  6:23.07                                                      
 12 Max Sanderson             11 MARA-MA              6:35.19    6:40.83    5  
       34.93  1:15.08  1:54.90  2:35.36  3:15.64  3:56.91  4:38.05  5:19.58
     6:01.26  6:40.83                                                      
 13 Kurt Scheuerman           11 PWAC-MA              6:38.21    6:45.92    4  
       34.31  1:15.47  1:55.92  2:39.22  3:21.57  4:02.94  4:44.71  5:27.65
     6:07.27  6:45.92                                                      
 14 Kiran George              11 FSSC-MA              6:47.37    6:52.35    3  
       34.61  1:15.94  1:57.93  2:40.11  3:22.83  4:05.34  4:47.56  5:30.01
     6:11.44  6:52.35                                                      
 15 Tommy Wobber              11 CYA-MA               6:45.25    7:05.39    2  
       37.11  1:18.37  2:00.13           3:28.57  4:13.49  4:56.88  5:39.33
     6:23.71  7:05.39                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elise Westhafer           14 FSSC-MA              5:31.90    5:26.77   20  
       29.85  1:01.56  1:34.43  2:07.72  2:40.94  3:14.56  3:47.74  4:20.89
     4:54.51  5:26.77                                                      
  2 Emma McGovern             14 GRA-MA               5:34.67    5:28.49   17  
       29.92  1:02.86  1:35.56  2:08.16  2:40.90  3:14.31  3:47.60  4:21.28
     4:55.27  5:28.49                                                      
  3 Kelci Bubser              13 PAAC-MA              5:52.06    5:28.82   16  
       29.68  1:02.68  1:36.08  2:09.45  2:42.35  3:15.69  3:48.95  4:22.24
     4:55.97  5:28.82                                                      
  4 Laurel Krause             14 PSC-MA               5:50.58    5:32.22   15  
       29.45  1:02.62  1:36.56  2:10.38  2:45.22  3:19.50  3:54.20  4:28.35
     5:01.28  5:32.22                                                      
  5 Pepper Ritchey            13 UN-PA-MA             5:54.13    5:34.06   14  
       28.70  1:01.42  1:35.26  2:09.16  2:43.47  3:18.08  3:52.57  4:27.30
     5:01.70  5:34.06                                                      
  6 Avery Groff               13 DSC-MA               5:33.45    5:34.66   13  
       29.58  1:02.84  1:36.66  2:10.89  2:45.10  3:19.24  3:53.80  4:28.38
     5:02.31  5:34.66                                                      
  7 Sofia Piccone             13 GRA-MA               5:50.51    5:35.11   12  
       28.57  1:00.83  1:34.35  2:08.21  2:41.83  3:16.56  3:51.59  4:26.72
     5:01.56  5:35.11                                                      
  8 Sabrina Yurconic          13 UN-PA-MA             5:55.13    5:37.49   11  
       30.54  1:04.11  1:37.90  2:12.45  2:46.99  3:21.35  3:55.81  4:30.22
     5:04.22  5:37.49                                                      
  9 Rylee Kelly               13 GRA-MA               5:49.78    5:37.93    9  
       29.61  1:02.04  1:36.48  2:10.83  2:45.92  3:20.54  3:55.95  4:31.12
     5:05.47  5:37.93                                                      
 10 Kierra Parsons            14 FSSC-MA              5:38.12    5:38.06    7  
       28.91  1:01.82  1:36.31  2:10.45  2:44.84  3:19.62  3:54.82  4:30.29
     5:04.80  5:38.06                                                      
 11 Sara Jackson              14 GRA-MA               5:42.23    5:38.69    6  
       29.25  1:02.19  1:36.99  2:12.18  2:47.26  3:22.44  3:57.61  4:32.41
     5:07.48  5:38.69                                                      
 12 Ashley Parry              13 LAC-MA               5:34.28    5:40.68    5  
       30.12  1:02.80  1:36.77  2:11.39  2:46.62  3:22.28  3:57.37  4:32.33
     5:07.04  5:40.68                                                      
 13 Catherine Horner          14 LAC-MA               5:47.86    5:42.66    4  
       29.38  1:02.76  1:37.52  2:12.46  2:47.57  3:22.83  3:58.61  4:33.74
     5:09.52  5:42.66                                                      
 14 Devin Romanowski          13 TOPS-MA              5:44.76    5:42.67    3  
       30.73  1:04.84  1:39.25  2:14.25  2:49.61  3:24.41  3:59.38  4:34.59
     5:09.42  5:42.67                                                      
 15 Emma Wojnovich            14 EAAC-MA              5:48.17    5:43.39    2  
       30.03  1:03.45  1:38.01  2:12.61  2:47.77  3:22.83  3:58.49  4:33.86
     5:09.35  5:43.39                                                      
 16 Claire Svetz              13 PAAC-MA              5:54.29    5:46.46    1  
       31.15  1:06.18  1:41.52  2:16.71  2:52.03  3:27.39  4:02.81  4:38.08
     5:13.24  5:46.46                                                      
 17 Ava Hendrickson           13 EAAC-MA              5:54.58    5:50.41  
       30.83  1:05.86  1:40.72           2:52.07  3:28.02  4:04.40  4:40.54
     5:16.68  5:50.41                                                      
 18 Hope Boldizar             13 FSSC-MA              5:57.12    5:50.59  
       30.21  1:05.74  1:41.16  2:16.57  2:52.30  3:28.06  4:04.51  4:41.08
     5:17.06  5:50.59                                                      
 19 Emma Harkins              14 GRA-MA               5:58.48    5:50.75  
              1:05.75  1:41.59  2:17.25  2:52.69  3:28.71  3:49.59  4:40.66
     5:50.75                                                               
 20 Darragh Martin            13 TOPS-MA              5:54.78    5:52.50  
       32.22  1:07.51  1:43.33  2:19.45  2:55.08  3:30.36  4:06.24  4:42.25
     5:18.02  5:52.50                                                      
 21 Kristin Gebhard           14 TVAC-MA              5:50.95    5:52.57  
       29.18  1:02.38  1:37.66  2:13.21  2:49.57  3:26.80  4:03.85  4:40.21
     5:16.69  5:52.57                                                      
 22 Sophia Vitko              14 DSC-MA               5:50.44    5:54.44  
       31.20  1:05.93  1:41.95  2:17.77           3:30.72  4:07.54  4:44.08
     5:20.08  5:54.44                                                      
 23 Anya Emmerling            13 LAC-MA               5:58.77    5:56.94  
       31.34  1:06.18  1:41.75  2:18.10  2:55.40  3:33.36  4:10.71  4:47.10
     5:23.32  5:56.94                                                      
 24 Ruchi Hegde               14 PWAC-MA              5:58.94    5:57.84  
       31.16  1:06.46  1:43.24  2:20.07  2:56.62  3:33.15  4:09.74  4:46.31
     5:22.51  5:57.84                                                      
 25 Alexandra Suc             13 UDAC-MA              5:58.21    5:58.72  
       31.50  1:06.76  1:43.62  2:19.59  2:55.56  3:32.29  4:09.51  4:47.12
     5:23.85  5:58.72                                                      
 26 Nikki Sripathi            14 BLUE-MA              5:58.62    6:03.42  
       32.38  1:07.73  1:43.64  2:20.47  2:57.37  3:34.37  4:11.86  4:49.77
     5:26.57  6:03.42                                                      
 -- Catie Strayer             13 CYA-MA               5:47.75        DFS  
 -- Brynn Telenko             14 GRA-MA               5:57.85        DFS  
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gabby Sizemore            15 BLUE-MA              5:29.27    5:19.63   20  
       29.14  1:00.79  1:33.16  2:05.65  2:37.58  3:10.25  3:43.00  4:15.97
     4:48.16  5:19.63                                                      
  2 Gianna Farina             15 PAAC-MA              5:30.93    5:22.04   17  
       28.19    59.38  1:31.83  2:04.58  2:37.42  3:09.97  3:42.76  4:16.14
     4:49.10  5:22.04                                                      
  3 Elizabeth Fahrney         17 PAAC-MA              5:30.05    5:30.03   16  
       28.86  1:00.86  1:33.64  2:06.65  2:40.04  3:13.61  3:47.96  4:22.57
     4:56.79  5:30.03                                                      
  4 Emma Beaney               16 BLUE-MA              5:48.68    5:33.40   15  
       29.78  1:01.81  1:34.61  2:07.79  2:41.13  3:14.94  3:49.69  4:24.81
     4:59.69  5:33.40                                                      
  5 Regina McCarter           17 TOPS-MA              5:30.19    5:35.14   14  
       29.58  1:01.15  1:33.95  2:07.13  2:40.84  3:15.45  3:50.42  4:25.28
     5:00.32  5:35.14                                                      
  6 Emily Richter             17 PAAC-MA              5:44.36    5:35.91   13  
       29.40  1:01.91  1:35.66  2:09.83  2:44.17  3:18.94  3:53.76  4:28.52
     5:02.85  5:35.91                                                      
  7 Emma Reed                 15 EPAC-MA              5:38.23    5:38.54   12  
       30.44  1:03.63  1:37.48  2:12.06  2:47.15  3:22.15  3:56.52  4:31.19
     5:05.87  5:38.54                                                      
  8 Hannah Davis              17 BLUE-MA              5:56.38    5:39.86   11  
       29.07  1:01.64  1:35.51  2:10.22  2:45.25  3:20.78  3:56.14  4:31.58
     5:06.45  5:39.86                                                      
  9 Katelyn McGovern          15 GRA-MA               5:41.80    5:41.86    9  
       30.23  1:03.59  1:38.79  2:13.49  2:48.35  3:23.47  3:58.39  4:33.43
     5:08.24  5:41.86                                                      
 10 Ashley Schmoll            15 TOPS-MA              5:54.04    5:46.72    7  
       30.40  1:04.39  1:39.65  2:15.37  2:51.06  3:26.86  4:02.86  4:38.18
     5:13.35  5:46.72                                                      
 11 McKayla Blazure           15 BLUE-MA              6:03.75    5:53.79    6  
       32.04  1:07.09  1:43.30  2:19.43  2:55.93  3:32.12  4:08.63  4:44.91
     5:20.82  5:53.79                                                      
 12 Helena VanNatter          16 TOPS-MA              5:57.53    5:54.47    5  
       31.82  1:06.78  1:42.97  2:19.15  2:55.25           4:07.02  4:43.11
     5:19.32  5:54.47                                                      
 13 Lauren Nedrow             16 DSC-MA               5:45.96    5:54.83    4  
       29.98  1:04.26  1:40.14  2:16.32  2:52.59  3:29.01  4:06.13  4:42.91
     5:19.76  5:54.83                                                      
 14 Clarie Lochstet           15 UDAC-MA              5:54.11    5:57.08    3  
       32.13  1:06.81  1:42.90  2:19.06  2:55.36  3:31.89  4:08.43  4:44.73
     5:21.40  5:57.08                                                      
 15 Nina Kramer               15 LAC-MA               6:03.33    6:01.02    2  
       30.54  1:04.50  1:39.72  2:15.55  2:52.11  3:29.33  4:06.81  4:44.92
     5:23.13  6:01.02                                                      
 16 Jordyn Kendig             15 MARA-MA              6:03.68    6:01.68    1  
       31.42  1:06.95  1:44.02  2:21.36  2:58.85  3:36.27  4:13.66  4:50.53
     5:26.76  6:01.68                                                      
 17 Jordan Petschelt          17 TOPS-MA              6:09.53    6:05.37  
       33.34  1:08.06  1:45.14  2:22.37  2:59.72  3:37.30  4:14.88  4:52.50
     5:29.32  6:05.37                                                      
 18 Hailey Fry                15 EAC-MA               6:04.25    6:11.77  
       30.70  1:05.35  1:41.65  2:18.67  2:56.57  3:34.90  4:13.94  4:53.76
     5:33.71  6:11.77                                                      
 19 Lauren Gerber             17 PAAC-MA              6:10.51    6:20.22  
       33.36  1:09.99  1:47.98  2:26.70  3:05.72  3:45.01  4:24.39  5:03.54
     5:42.53  6:20.22                                                      
 20 Alexa Taylor              18 LPAC-MA              6:03.94    6:25.74  
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Guiliano            13 TOPS-MA              5:26.57    5:05.33   20  
       26.85    56.96  1:27.99  1:59.36  2:30.33  3:02.01  3:33.46  4:04.90
     4:35.84  5:05.33                                                      
  2 Fulvio D'Avella           13 PAAC-MA              5:27.89    5:10.16   17  
       27.35    57.68  1:28.79  2:00.52  2:32.55  3:04.18  3:36.12  4:08.46
     4:40.51  5:10.16                                                      
  3 Micah Leaman              14 FSSC-MA              5:32.93    5:16.34   16  
       26.81    57.31  1:29.37  2:01.45  2:33.51  3:05.81  3:38.89  4:11.84
     4:44.91  5:16.34                                                      
  4 Sean Lyman                14 TOPS-MA              5:23.50    5:17.52   15  
       27.41    58.26  1:29.98  2:02.32  2:34.72  3:07.25  3:39.90  4:12.77
     4:45.66  5:17.52                                                      
  5 Pan Kunyu                 13 MARA-MA              5:20.73    5:18.77   14  
       27.57    57.64  1:28.95  2:01.09  2:33.49  3:06.45  3:39.38  4:13.12
     4:46.50  5:18.77                                                      
  6 Nicholas Carter           13 PAAC-MA              5:28.82    5:19.64   13  
       27.93    59.02                             3:09.21                  
     4:47.80  5:19.64                                                      
  7 Danny Connell             14 LVA-MA               5:32.42    5:21.19   12  
       29.39  1:01.68  1:34.80  2:08.20  2:40.57  3:12.76  3:44.78  4:17.25
     4:50.04  5:21.19                                                      
  8 Nicholas Lombrana         14 EAAC-MA              5:26.73    5:23.14   11  
       28.71  1:00.96  1:33.69  2:06.49  2:39.52  3:12.44  3:45.90  4:18.80
     4:51.52  5:23.14                                                      
  9 Alex Seman                13 EPAC-MA              5:29.52    5:23.43    9  
       29.70  1:01.96  1:35.54  2:08.26  2:39.42  3:11.98  3:45.58  4:18.56
     4:51.96  5:23.43                                                      
 10 Tie Manuel                14 GRA-MA               5:32.27    5:24.96    7  
       28.51  1:00.65  1:33.96  2:07.28  2:40.92  3:13.66  3:46.80  4:19.98
     4:52.90  5:24.96                                                      
 11 Jack Beattie              14 Williamsport-MA      5:33.17    5:25.02    6  
       27.73    59.54  1:32.63  2:06.31  2:40.05  3:13.12  3:47.01  4:20.87
     4:54.39  5:25.02                                                      
 12 Andy Cramer               14 HAC-MA               5:20.87    5:25.46    5  
       28.24    59.86  1:32.28  2:05.08  2:38.00  3:11.21  3:45.10  4:19.03
     4:52.48  5:25.46                                                      
 13 Thomas Smiddy             14 GRA-MA               5:31.75    5:25.67    4  
       28.74  1:01.07  1:34.63  2:07.82  2:40.47  3:13.77  3:47.39  4:20.82
     4:54.10  5:25.67                                                      
 14 Michael McMahon           13 GRA-MA               5:45.16    5:26.13    3  
       29.26  1:01.19  1:34.24  2:07.37  2:40.68  3:14.03  3:47.79  4:20.98
     4:53.99  5:26.13                                                      
 15 John Fahrney              13 PAAC-MA              5:47.86    5:29.85    2  
       28.97  1:01.70  1:35.27  2:09.20  2:42.89  3:16.52  3:50.28  4:23.94
     4:57.02  5:29.85                                                      
 16 Brendan Hohman            14 DSC-MA               5:38.80    5:31.31    1  
       28.71  1:00.64  1:34.05  2:07.94  2:41.70  3:15.57  3:50.03  4:24.21
     4:58.52  5:31.31                                                      
 17 Patrick Boyle             14 GRA-MA               5:34.48    5:31.54  
       28.14  1:00.37  1:33.71  2:07.24  2:40.92  3:15.14  3:49.59  4:23.85
     4:58.18  5:31.54                                                      
 18 Aidan Keillor             14 UDAC-MA              5:37.83    5:32.22  
       29.92  1:03.11  1:36.40  2:09.98  2:44.57  3:18.84  3:52.69  4:26.21
     4:59.85  5:32.22                                                      
 19 Logan Fry                 14 EAC-MA               5:31.12    5:32.23  
       28.84  1:01.48  1:34.83  2:08.50  2:41.99  3:15.77  3:49.85  4:24.51
     4:58.41  5:32.23                                                      
 20 Simon Roling              13 PCAC-MA              5:46.80    5:33.37  
       29.93  1:03.21  1:36.96  2:11.34  2:45.21  3:18.86  3:53.19  4:26.91
     5:01.08  5:33.37                                                      
 21 Noah Vivian               13 TOPS-MA              5:46.26    5:33.60  
       28.94  1:01.46  1:35.23  2:09.69  2:43.72  3:18.46  3:53.45  4:28.23
     5:02.08  5:33.60                                                      
 22 Kyle Stressman            13 NPAC-MA              5:31.11    5:34.10  
       28.97  1:01.55  1:35.05  2:08.91  2:43.04  3:17.50  3:52.24  4:26.83
     5:00.93  5:34.10                                                      
 23 Andrew Ehret              13 LVA-MA               5:45.17    5:35.72  
       29.67  1:03.25  1:37.49  2:11.96  2:46.61  3:20.94  3:55.72  4:30.01
     5:03.75  5:35.72                                                      
 24 Ryan Faikish              14 NPAC-MA              5:49.61    5:36.39  
       29.59  1:03.36  1:37.87  2:12.32  2:46.98  3:21.50  3:56.30  4:30.77
     5:04.55  5:36.39                                                      
 25 Drew Mannion              13 GRA-MA               5:47.62    5:37.12  
       29.70  1:03.95  1:38.46  2:13.75  2:48.56  3:22.63  3:57.24  4:31.12
     5:04.63  5:37.12                                                      
 26 Harry Horner              14 NLAC-MA              5:53.19    5:39.28  
       29.89  1:03.73  1:38.16  2:12.69  2:48.03  3:22.57  3:56.76  4:31.50
     5:06.62  5:39.28                                                      
 27 Nathan Dundas             14 CYA-MA               5:30.94    5:39.78  
       28.85  1:02.04  1:35.32  2:09.67  2:44.43  3:19.27  3:54.64  4:30.20
     5:05.42  5:39.78                                                      
 28 Tommy Paul                13 HAC-MA               5:40.14    5:40.17  
              1:03.63  1:38.29  2:12.53  2:47.59  3:22.26  3:56.86  4:31.68
     5:06.48  5:40.17                                                      
 29 Sean Cliff                14 FSSC-MA              5:45.70    5:41.47  
       29.35  1:03.39  1:38.21  2:13.19  2:47.76  3:22.96  3:58.13  4:33.22
     5:08.36  5:41.47                                                      
 30 Ben Hagan                 14 CYA-MA               5:48.47    5:46.28  
       30.17  1:03.70  1:37.81  2:12.17  2:47.06  3:22.92           4:35.51
     5:46.28                                                               
 31 Luke Willard              13 PAAC-MA              5:50.54    5:50.31  
       30.03  1:03.60  1:38.86  2:14.43  2:50.00  3:26.02  4:02.19  4:38.52
     5:14.83  5:50.31                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phil Rishel               17 PAAC-MA              5:11.25    4:50.31   20  
       25.92    55.08  1:24.36  1:53.74  2:23.61  2:52.86  3:22.62  3:52.19
     4:21.89  4:50.31                                                      
  2 Morgan O'Brien            15 BLUE-MA              5:09.65    5:00.38   17  
       27.20    56.42  1:26.69  1:57.32  2:27.80  2:58.25  3:28.85  3:59.86
     4:30.63  5:00.38                                                      
  3 Jack Haris                15 NLAC-MA              5:21.51    5:13.45   16  
       27.40    57.10  1:28.28  1:59.92  2:31.90  3:04.39  3:36.98  4:09.46
     4:42.10  5:13.45                                                      
  4 Mark Nikitine             15 PAAC-MA              5:19.17    5:22.63   15  
       28.65  1:00.37  1:32.41  2:05.45  2:38.13  3:10.48  3:43.78  4:17.04
     4:49.91  5:22.63                                                      
  5 Matt Keller               15 BLUE-MA              5:52.64    5:24.20   14  
       28.38  1:00.53  1:32.46  2:04.80  2:37.48  3:10.39  3:43.64  4:17.81
     4:51.82  5:24.20                                                      
  6 Ryan Keagy                16 PWAC-MA              5:38.03    5:29.97   13  
       28.56  1:00.33  1:33.37  2:06.93  2:40.47  3:14.45  3:48.45  4:22.59
     4:56.60  5:29.97                                                      
  7 Kyle Durrwachter          15 EMAC-MA              5:31.10    5:36.66   12  
       28.37  1:00.29  1:34.27  2:08.45  2:42.49  3:17.60  3:52.20  4:27.92
     5:02.57  5:36.66                                                      
  8 Noam Maymon               15 PSC-MA               6:46.90    5:38.85   11  
       27.43    59.57  1:32.96  2:06.83  2:42.10  3:17.55  3:53.66  4:29.14
     5:05.16  5:38.85                                                      
  9 Ben Keener                15 EAC-MA               5:36.93    5:40.86    9  
       29.36  1:01.74  1:35.43  2:09.34  2:43.66  3:17.61  3:52.88  4:28.93
     5:05.35  5:40.86                                                      
 -- Owen Korich               16 DSC-MA               5:52.50    5:39.09  
       29.48  1:01.81  1:35.19  2:09.28  2:44.25  3:18.62  3:53.23  4:29.26
     5:04.77  5:39.09                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie Cheplick           9 PAAC-MA              6:57.35    6:39.31   20  
       33.53  1:12.66  1:53.01  2:34.54  3:16.02  3:57.89  4:38.92  5:20.09
     6:01.07  6:39.31                                                      
  2 Izzy Kehoe-Huck           10 PSC-MA               6:59.25    6:52.95   17  
       33.97  1:13.10  1:54.32  2:36.48  3:19.23  4:02.30  4:45.07  5:28.74
     6:11.37  6:52.95                                                      
  3 Ava Brenneman             10 CYA-MA               6:52.44L   6:57.62   16  
       36.04  1:18.91  2:02.79  2:45.61  3:28.02  4:10.78  4:53.45  5:35.42
     6:57.62                                                               
  4 Milla Hahn                 9 PSC-MA               7:04.45    6:58.16   15  
       35.16  1:15.27  1:57.64  2:40.41  3:23.55  4:08.02  4:50.89  5:34.61
     6:16.92  6:58.16                                                      
  5 Madi Camden               10 PAAC-MA              7:00.25    7:05.60   14  
       36.04  1:20.38  2:02.95  2:47.93  3:31.92  4:15.94  4:59.76  5:42.78
     6:27.70  7:05.60                                                      
  6 Kauri Parsons             10 FSSC-MA              7:17.63    7:10.89   13  
       35.90  1:18.49  2:03.07  2:47.95  3:32.18  4:17.88  5:02.32  5:47.67
     6:31.85  7:10.89                                                      
  7 Laken Dennis               9 MARA-MA              7:24.84    7:15.29   12  
       36.88  1:20.06  2:04.59  2:48.29  3:34.08  4:19.82  5:04.59  5:50.18
     6:32.52  7:15.29                                                      
  8 Hazel Otero-Rehrig        10 PAAC-MA              7:37.91    7:19.85   11  
       35.64  1:18.66  2:03.31  2:47.32  3:31.90  4:17.60  5:03.05  5:50.31
     6:35.18  7:19.85                                                      
  9 Emerson Mandrell          10 FSSC-MA              7:17.34    7:19.87    9  
       36.94  1:20.96  2:05.19  2:50.18  3:36.26  4:21.46  5:07.35  5:53.19
     6:38.82  7:19.87                                                      
 10 Cheyenne Plank            10 DSC-MA               7:32.63    7:27.00    7  
       40.12  1:23.61  2:08.13  2:53.97  3:40.18  4:25.79  5:11.46  5:57.06
     6:43.31  7:27.00                                                      
 11 Sammi Connell             10 LVA-MA               7:46.96    7:29.81    6  
       38.26  1:23.29  2:10.02  2:56.10  3:41.55  4:27.20  5:14.51  6:00.81
     6:46.82  7:29.81                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Huggins                9 NLAC-MA              6:52.43    6:36.98   20  
       36.71  1:16.06  1:56.79  2:38.12  3:19.06  4:00.19  4:40.94  5:20.74
     6:00.12  6:36.98                                                      
  2 Julian Vlaeminck           9 PAAC-MA              7:11.50    6:49.43   17  
       36.10  1:17.17  1:59.89  2:41.67  3:23.77  4:04.80  4:46.71  5:29.24
     6:11.68  6:49.43                                                      
  3 Jack Durkin                9 GAAC-MA              7:28.35    6:56.13   16  
       35.12  1:16.32  1:58.02  2:40.29  3:21.84  4:04.50  4:47.00  5:30.25
     6:13.96  6:56.13                                                      
  4 Ethan Willard             10 PAAC-MA              7:22.82    6:56.56   15  
       35.03  1:15.13  1:56.51  2:39.24  3:21.79  4:05.01  4:48.43  5:32.23
     6:15.77  6:56.56                                                      
  5 Ryan Taylor                9 LAC-MA               7:24.84    6:57.16   14  
       35.83  1:16.96  2:00.67  2:43.03  3:26.92  4:10.43  4:54.39  5:37.64
     6:19.63  6:57.16                                                      
  6 Roman Herman               9 PAAC-MA              7:17.82    6:59.22   13  
       35.65  1:17.43  2:00.06  2:42.42  3:25.48  4:09.13  4:53.53  5:35.94
     6:19.53  6:59.22                                                      
  7 Markus Wingert            10 HAC-MA               7:14.86    7:10.69   12  
       36.58  1:18.41  2:01.79  2:46.59  3:30.81  4:15.21  5:00.20  5:45.15
     6:29.08  7:10.69                                                      
  8 Kieran Bansal             10 FSSC-MA              7:27.72    7:12.22   11  
       35.68  1:20.03  2:04.07  2:48.08  3:32.53  4:18.09  5:03.40  5:47.50
     6:31.67  7:12.22                                                      
  9 Carter Stoudt             10 NPAC-MA              7:26.17    7:14.71    9  
       34.61  1:16.96  2:01.42  2:47.09  3:32.97  4:17.98  5:04.50  5:49.61
     6:33.96  7:14.71                                                      
 10 Connor Simpkins           10 FCA-MA               7:25.58    7:40.09    7  
                                                                    6:03.89
     6:51.60  7:40.09                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simone Lin                11 PAAC-MA              5:21.95    5:05.27   20  
       33.04  1:12.67  1:49.55  2:28.50  3:10.64  3:54.71  4:31.47  5:05.27
  2 Kayla Stressman           11 NPAC-MA              5:30.77    5:09.71   17  
       33.73  1:13.43  1:50.67  2:28.16  3:15.01  4:01.36  4:35.73  5:09.71
  3 Jenna Breitbach           11 DSC-MA               5:37.85    5:16.93   16  
       33.32  1:11.76  1:53.36  2:35.32  3:18.66  4:02.85  4:41.20  5:16.93
  4 Kendall Eby               12 LAC-MA               5:31.79    5:17.50   15  
       34.09  1:13.93  1:53.17  2:33.02  3:20.02  4:07.71  4:42.83  5:17.50
  5 Kara Scranton             12 DSC-MA               5:32.45    5:22.26   14  
       33.88  1:13.49  1:53.99  2:37.12  3:21.82  4:08.70  4:45.40  5:22.26
  6 Lianna Schultz            12 PSC-MA               5:24.00    5:23.72   13  
       30.76  1:06.63  1:47.26  2:27.51  3:16.89  4:07.59  4:45.28  5:23.72
  7 Emily Taylor              12 LAC-MA               5:51.46    5:30.87   12  
       36.27  1:19.71  2:02.67  2:45.47  3:30.88  4:17.60  4:55.99  5:30.87
  8 Sarah Heberlig            12 LAC-MA               5:53.06    5:32.96   11  
       38.95  1:25.35  2:10.56  2:54.85  3:37.48  4:20.34  4:59.45  5:32.96
  9 Kiera Laslo               12 BLUE-MA              5:45.98    5:39.68    9  
       33.68  1:11.36  1:53.58  2:34.65  3:24.86  4:14.63  4:57.41  5:39.68
 10 Hannah Fetter             12 CYA-MA               5:44.74    5:41.49    7  
       35.02  1:15.99  1:59.81  2:42.22  3:33.27  4:24.94  5:02.75  5:41.49
 11 Carol Fabian Fabian       12 DSC-MA               5:38.88    5:41.69    6  
       35.94  1:18.93  1:59.24  2:40.84  3:31.75  4:23.95  5:03.00  5:41.69
 12 Chloe English             11 FCA-MA               6:00.20    5:46.66    5  
       36.22  1:19.65  2:01.28  2:43.12  3:35.84  4:30.06  5:08.12  5:46.66
 13 Jenna Huber               12 DSC-MA               6:13.12    5:57.10    4  
       38.04  1:25.60  2:08.73  2:52.31  3:44.36  4:37.37  5:17.51  5:57.10
 14 Ella Wolfe                11 MARA-MA              6:01.66    5:59.44    3  
       39.58  1:28.10  2:13.97  3:01.74  3:51.67  4:42.22  5:22.05  5:59.44
 15 Sophie Cantu              12 FCA-MA               6:07.74    6:03.09    2  
       38.32  1:24.28  2:09.65  2:54.31  3:46.67  4:39.07  5:21.20  6:03.09
 16 Aubrey Bitner             11 LAC-MA               6:09.26    6:07.19    1  
       36.91  1:20.37  2:09.95  2:58.14  3:49.33  4:42.15  5:24.15  6:07.19
 17 Bella Fulmer              12 MARA-MA              6:14.91    6:11.57  
       40.98  1:30.84  2:17.54  3:05.05  3:55.93  4:49.11  5:30.88  6:11.57
 18 Erin Taylor               12 CYA-MA               6:15.65    6:20.04  
       43.97  1:36.97  2:21.63  3:06.94  4:01.68  4:56.28  5:38.29  6:20.04
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jovannie Avila            12 PAAC-MA              5:22.64    5:07.83   20  
       30.96  1:07.81  1:45.35  2:24.86  3:11.36  4:00.15  4:33.93  5:07.83
  2 Drew Keener               12 EAC-MA               5:38.42    5:23.27   17  
       33.96  1:15.04  1:56.64  2:38.90  3:25.22  4:12.57  4:47.71  5:23.27
  3 Ethan Coffman             12 BLUE-MA              5:35.70    5:25.69   16  
       34.61  1:16.53  1:56.72  2:37.32  3:25.61  4:14.69  4:50.69  5:25.69
  4 David Ji                  11 UDAC-MA              5:39.65    5:30.32   15  
       36.29  1:20.03  2:00.16  2:41.16  3:30.14  4:18.82  4:54.93  5:30.32
  5 Adler Zawodny             11 BLUE-MA              5:32.04    5:30.70   14  
       32.07  1:11.94  1:54.70  2:35.44  3:25.65  4:17.48  4:54.44  5:30.70
  6 Abner Aguero              11 BLUE-MA              6:07.82    6:04.95   13  
       38.50  1:24.49  2:09.26  2:54.66  3:49.66  4:44.57  5:25.40  6:04.95
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Vlaeminck           13 PAAC-MA              5:02.96    4:43.86   20  
       31.09  1:06.49  1:44.15  2:20.75  3:00.09  3:40.34  4:12.73  4:43.86
  2 Angela Woronko            13 HAC-MA               5:08.18    4:57.93   17  
       32.01  1:10.26  1:47.55  2:24.66  3:07.52  3:50.76  4:24.96  4:57.93
  3 Marlee McCormick          14 BLUE-MA              5:15.10    4:59.19   16  
       30.66  1:06.26  1:45.47  2:24.24  3:08.81  3:51.92  4:26.26  4:59.19
  4 Olivia Szerencsits        13 PAAC-MA              5:10.48    5:00.22   15  
       32.19  1:09.16  1:48.28  2:28.20  3:10.84  3:53.74  4:26.92  5:00.22
  5 Elizabeth Horner          13 LAC-MA               5:11.57    5:01.17   14  
       31.52  1:09.49  1:47.29  2:25.03  3:07.88  3:51.04  4:26.38  5:01.17
  6 Megan Doucette            14 NLAC-MA              5:03.83    5:02.59   13  
       31.98  1:09.18  1:49.09  2:29.21  3:10.81  3:53.08  4:28.55  5:02.59
  7 Maddy Koehle              14 NLAC-MA              5:23.74    5:02.82   12  
       30.70  1:06.88  1:45.58  2:25.03  3:06.26  3:49.82  4:27.32  5:02.82
  8 Olivia Pyott              14 FSSC-MA              5:15.45    5:07.29   11  
       33.38  1:13.18  1:52.69  2:33.29  3:14.87  3:57.30  4:33.05  5:07.29
  9 Leyna Fleischaker         13 PAAC-MA              5:20.94    5:08.22    9  
       32.79  1:10.47  1:48.94  2:28.24  3:11.81  3:55.85  4:32.75  5:08.22
 10 Kristin Gebhard           14 TVAC-MA              5:11.07    5:09.88    7  
       30.30  1:07.97  1:48.34  2:27.66  3:12.17  3:58.50  4:35.43  5:09.88
 11 Abigail Burnette          13 BLUE-MA              5:20.07    5:14.74    6  
       31.24  1:08.52  1:48.95  2:28.17  3:13.80  4:00.10  4:38.06  5:14.74
 12 Meghan Mattison           13 BLUE-MA              5:22.84    5:14.75    5  
       33.86  1:11.42  1:52.04  2:33.14  3:19.35  4:05.00  4:40.95  5:14.75
 13 Isabel Miller             13 FSSC-MA              5:26.40    5:15.55    4  
       30.75  1:07.43  1:47.18  2:26.90  3:13.02  4:00.71  4:38.96  5:15.55
 14 Kayla Ji                  14 UDAC-MA              5:05.20    5:15.60    3  
       33.03  1:10.63  1:50.96  2:30.74  3:15.92  4:01.91  4:39.14  5:15.60
 15 Kasey Linton              14 PVAC-MA              5:25.29    5:19.14    2  
       31.98  1:11.56  1:52.34  2:32.17  3:19.80  4:09.47  4:44.82  5:19.14
 16 Maggie Chi                13 PAAC-MA              5:24.00    5:26.28    1  
       33.91  1:17.82  1:57.62  2:38.12  3:24.47  4:10.75  4:48.93  5:26.28
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kay Wetmore               15 PAAC-MA              5:02.08    4:51.10   20  
       30.36  1:04.06  1:40.78  2:17.83  3:01.42  3:45.21  4:18.37  4:51.10
  2 Emilia Serafin            15 BLUE-MA              5:12.57    5:14.02   17  
       33.35  1:12.22  1:51.55  2:30.82  3:14.71  4:00.62  4:38.30  5:14.02
  3 Izzy Pedraza              15 BLUE-MA              5:23.32    5:26.97   16  
       33.33  1:11.19  1:53.51  2:34.59  3:24.60  4:13.60  4:50.00  5:26.97
  4 Briana Zaffiro            16 PSC-MA               5:22.98    5:28.82   15  
       33.88  1:13.51  1:54.76  2:36.84  3:27.16  4:15.36  4:52.71  5:28.82
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton Fink               14 TOPS-MA              4:48.56    4:34.70   20  
       27.91    59.36  1:34.56  2:08.75  2:50.31  3:31.78  4:04.12  4:34.70
  2 Shawn Kushner             13 PAAC-MA              4:54.48    4:38.37   17  
       30.19  1:07.83  1:42.84  2:18.53  2:56.35  3:34.42  4:06.72  4:38.37
  3 Eric Camden               13 PAAC-MA              4:59.69    4:42.79   16  
       28.91  1:03.16  1:37.94  2:12.69  2:55.24  3:38.73  4:11.43  4:42.79
  4 Cameron Reeder            14 LAC-MA               4:59.54    4:46.44   15  
       29.93  1:05.54  1:42.47  2:18.40  2:59.40  3:40.59  4:13.58  4:46.44
  5 Daniel Hayes              13 BLUE-MA              5:11.78    4:52.17   14  
       29.22  1:03.09  1:43.17  2:22.77  3:05.42  3:50.77  4:22.40  4:52.17
  6 Joey Curry                14 BLUE-MA              5:08.92    4:52.59   13  
       30.30  1:05.52  1:42.73  2:19.45  3:03.96  3:48.22  4:52.59         
  7 Quinton Tang              14 GRA-MA               4:54.76    4:53.26   12  
       30.45  1:05.07  1:41.77  2:17.61  3:00.38  3:43.70  4:19.04  4:53.26
  8 Armaan Pandher            14 BLUE-MA              4:48.28    4:56.46   11  
       30.04  1:04.33  1:41.91  2:18.26  3:01.97  3:46.65  4:20.56  4:56.46
  9 Tommy Nichols III         13 BLUE-MA              5:15.63    4:58.51    9  
       31.69  1:09.33  1:45.91  2:21.87  3:04.06  3:48.67  4:23.59  4:58.51
 10 David LaBarre             13 BLUE-MA              5:00.01    5:00.34    7  
       30.78  1:09.25  1:44.85  2:22.13  3:03.94  3:47.54  4:24.26  5:00.34
 11 Mason Dillon              14 HAC-MA               5:00.20    5:02.13    6  
       31.68  1:08.78  1:47.56  2:27.32  3:08.77  3:52.43  4:27.76  5:02.13
 12 Kyle Stressman            13 NPAC-MA              5:11.12    5:04.94    5  
       30.51  1:09.55  1:47.98  2:27.06  3:12.99  3:57.82  4:31.96  5:04.94
 13 Nathan Harris             13 PAAC-MA              5:19.53    5:07.72    4  
       31.04  1:09.48  1:46.12  2:23.50  3:09.86  3:56.71  4:33.01  5:07.72
 14 Andreas Wingert           13 HAC-MA               5:21.08    5:08.44    3  
       35.03  1:15.66  1:52.66  2:29.94  3:14.28  3:57.59  4:33.14  5:08.44
 15 Ethan Cohen               13 FCA-MA               5:16.70    5:18.68    2  
       34.17  1:16.85  1:54.39  2:32.82  3:19.55  4:06.99  4:42.90  5:18.68
 16 Omar Aguero               13 BLUE-MA              5:14.10    5:20.96    1  
       31.84  1:11.29  1:49.79  2:29.13  3:17.74  4:07.31  4:43.77  5:20.96
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:04.83    2:01.33   40  
     1) Simone Lin 11                   2) Madison Tewksbury 12           
     3) Brooke Sergent 12               4) Garrity Ford 11                
       32.86  1:05.92  1:34.78  2:01.33                                    
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:57.39    2:03.94   34  
       32.30  1:07.91  1:37.26  2:03.94                                    
  3 Hatboro-Horsham USA-MA  'A'                       2:06.63    2:04.83   32  
     1) Hannah Parker 12                2) Mia Tamburrino 12              
     3) Sara Bozzomo 12                 4) Allison Hacherl 12             
       32.35  1:06.09  1:37.41  2:04.83                                    
  4 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:08.99    2:04.87   30  
     1) Annika Naveen 12                2) Claire Pillar 11               
     3) Chloe English 11                4) Hope Lane 12                   
       30.10  1:01.95  1:35.41  2:04.87                                    
  5 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      2:09.47    2:05.60   28  
       31.28  1:08.04  1:36.90  2:05.60                                    
  6 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        2:05.77    2:05.99   26  
     1) Carol Fabian Fabian 12          2) Jenna Breitbach 11             
     3) Kara Scranton 12                4) Tenra Adams 11                 
       33.68  1:08.30  1:37.93  2:05.99                                    
  7 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:05.36    2:06.39   24  
     1) Lydia McMullen 11               2) Kelsey Epoca 12                
     3) Cali Oyerly 11                  4) Kayla Nguyen 12                
       32.76  1:09.54  1:38.91  2:06.39                                    
  8 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:08.80    2:07.71   22  
     1) Kendall Eby 12                  2) Emily Taylor 12                
     3) Kayla Parry 11                  4) Sarah Heberlig 12              
       31.67  1:08.43  1:38.90  2:07.71                                    
  9 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                    2:11.85    2:09.87   18  
     1) Claire Weaver 12                2) Ashley Settle 12               
     3) Lianna Schultz 12               4) Azlynn Watkins 11              
       33.34  1:13.97  1:42.42  2:09.87                                    
 10 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     2:16.66    2:11.05   14  
     1) Lauren Walls 12                 2) Sammy Jo Mikosky 12            
     3) Rachel Dolan 12                 4) Jillian Walls 12               
       32.48  1:09.51  1:45.80  2:11.05                                    
 11 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:11.48    2:12.34   12  
     1) Valerie Bond 12                 2) Kayla Bass 12                  
     3) Sofia Moran 12                  4) Aisling Brady 11               
       36.65  1:12.40  1:42.62  2:12.34                                    
 12 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:13.95    2:16.00   10  
     1) Amelia Dye 12                   2) Catherine Martin 11            
     3) Sammy Andrews 12                4) Rachel Lyn-Sue 11              
       33.46  1:11.80  1:43.84  2:16.00                                    
 13 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             2:20.74    2:16.17    8  
     1) Reese Catron 11                 2) Catie Guntz 12                 
     3) Ellie Crew 11                   4) Maura Loshnowsky 11            
       35.30  1:14.26  1:45.64  2:16.17                                    
 14 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'B'                        2:17.78    2:16.65    6  
     1) Lilly Farmer 11                 2) Lily Howard 12                 
     3) Kylie Gerhardt 11               4) Romi Schmid 12                 
              1:13.94  1:46.39  2:16.65                                    
 15 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'B'                      2:22.58    2:19.16    4  
       35.57  1:15.76  1:51.21  2:19.16                                    
 16 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:20.73    2:19.57    2  
     1) Caroline Schweigert 11          2) Maggie Garvey 11               
     3) Ella Wolfe 11                   4) Zara Paisley 11                
       35.56  1:15.02  1:49.41  2:19.57                                    
 17 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:26.24    2:20.77  
     1) Alyssa Jacklin 12               2) Kate Hooper 11                 
     3) Ally Koehle 12                  4) Saylor Milhomme 11             
       30.93  1:13.34  1:48.26  2:20.77                                    
 18 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'C'                        2:27.89    2:30.08  
     1) Sophie Harberson 11             2) Emily Musser 12                
     3) Jenna Huber 12                  4) Amelia Woodard 11              
       38.70  1:20.91  1:58.51  2:30.08                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:05.19    2:04.84   40  
     1) Eleano Barone 11                2) Colin Clough 12                
     3) Shane Brace 12                  4) Isaac M'Ikanatha 11            
       35.91  1:09.36  1:38.15  2:04.84                                    
  2 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      2:09.41    2:09.26   34  
       31.83  1:09.56  1:40.12  2:09.26                                    
  3 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       2:13.79    2:13.14   32  
     1) Troy Chedraoui 12               2) Ethan Hershey 12               
     3) Dylan Hershey 11                4) Kiran George 11                
       34.37  1:06.94  1:41.88  2:13.14                                    
  4 New Holland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  2:18.22    2:16.15   30  
     1) Peter Hasse 11                  2) Chad Jones 12                  
     3) Ethan Lloyd 11                  4) Connor Ludwig 12               
       34.09  1:11.99  1:46.72  2:16.15                                    
  5 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:55.49    2:17.88   28  
       37.32  1:15.54  1:47.31  2:17.88                                    
 -- Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:18.19         DQ  
     1) Daniil Salimov 11               2) RJ Boyd 12                     
     3) Spencer Motelson 11             4) David Ji 11                    
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       1:56.89    1:55.05   40  
     1) Breanna Fluhr 13                2) Olivia Pyott 14                
     3) Isabel Miller 13                4) Hope Boldizar 13               
       29.07           1:00.35  1:28.52  1:55.05                           
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:51.10    1:59.34   34  
       29.55           1:03.31  1:33.85  1:59.34                           
  3 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      2:04.85    2:00.01   32  
       30.66           1:04.61  1:32.37  2:00.01                           
  4 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:04.17    2:00.54   30  
     1) Elizabeth Horner 13             2) Lexi Wagner 14                 
     3) Hannah Greenway 13              4) Catherine Horner 14            
  5 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:08.07    2:01.43   28  
     1) Chloe Vlaeminck 13              2) Kelci Bubser 13                
     3) Olivia Szerencsits 13           4) Leyna Fleischaker 13           
       31.26           1:05.07  1:34.53  2:01.43                           
  6 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:04.56    2:01.50   26  
     1) Angela Woronko 13               2) Ashley Nguyen 14               
     3) Lindsay Aluquin 14              4) Maggie Tarkenton 13            
       30.34           1:04.81  1:34.33  2:01.50                           
  7 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                    2:20.74    2:01.67   24  
     1) Laurel Krause 14                2) Natalie Link 14                
     3) Bella Giuffrida 13              4)                                
       30.90  1:05.44  1:35.23  2:01.67                                    
  8 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'B'                      2:08.92    2:03.16   22  
       32.03  1:08.48  1:36.93  2:03.16                                    
  9 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'B'                       2:05.12    2:04.07   18  
     1) Brynn Magrini 13                2) Madeline Fritz 13              
     3) Dannielle Courtot 14            4) Kierra Parsons 14              
       30.93           1:04.77  1:35.19  2:04.07                           
 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:14.28    2:05.09   14  
     1) Lana Lee 14                     2) Samantha Coccia 14             
     3) Kayla Ji 14                     4) Alexandra Suc 13               
       31.78  1:07.19  1:37.39  2:05.09                                    
 11 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             2:11.52    2:05.57   12  
     1) Olivia Coyne 14                 2) Darragh Martin 13              
     3) Devin Romanowski 13             4) Mallory Horner 13              
       32.92  1:09.88  1:39.42  2:05.57                                    
 12 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     2:15.08    2:09.05   10  
     1) Claire Svetz 13                 2) Maggie Chi 13                  
     3) Isabel Sheridan 13              4) Wynne Houser 13                
       32.70  1:09.17  2:09.05                                             
 13 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'C'                      2:16.07    2:09.72    8  
       32.23  1:09.75  1:40.68  2:09.72                                    
 14 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        2:09.65    2:11.66    6  
     1) Avery Groff 13                  2) Sophia Vitko 14                
     3) Ryan Gerhardt 14                4) Zoe Eckman 14                  
       33.10  1:08.21  1:42.50  2:11.66                                    
 15 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    2:13.17    2:14.89    4  
     1) Abby Nagle 14                   2) Emma Kury 14                   
     3) Faith Forman 13                 4) Anya Emmerling 13              
       35.14  1:15.44  1:46.48  2:14.89                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             1:59.31    1:46.72   40  
     1) Dalton Fink 14                  2) Chris Guiliano 13              
     3) Sean Lyman 14                   4) Noah Vivian 13                 
       25.87    54.97  1:22.41  1:46.72                                    
  2 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:52.59    1:47.34   34  
     1) Eric Camden 13                  2) Francesco D'Avella 13          
     3) Fulvio D'Avella 13              4) Shawn Kushner 13               
       27.91    56.48  1:22.57  1:47.34                                    
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:45.74    1:52.41   32  
       29.23  1:01.92  1:26.85  1:52.41                                    
  4 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      2:04.55    1:52.44   30  
       28.01    59.94  1:28.08  1:52.44                                    
  5 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:55.79    1:52.72   28  
     1) Tommy Paul 13                   2) Alex Blacker 13                
     3) Mason Dillon 14                 4) Andy Cramer 14                 
       28.88    59.98  1:28.69  1:52.72                                    
  6 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:03.86    1:55.67   26  
     1) Nathan Eberly 13                2) Everett Barry 13               
     3) Wesley Kendig 13                4) Pan Kunyu 13                   
       34.03  1:04.12  1:30.95  1:55.67                                    
  7 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:55.17    1:56.49   24  
     1) Cameron Reeder 14               2) Brian Nguyen 13                
     3) Connor Sempsey 13               4) Justin Derick Fuertes 14       
       29.31  1:00.73  1:30.81  1:56.49                                    
  8 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     2:02.23    1:57.59   22  
     1) Nathan Harris 13                2) RJ Farina JR 13                
     3) Luke Willard 13                 4) Nicholas Carter 13             
       30.08  1:01.11  1:32.23  1:57.59                                    
  9 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'B'                      2:10.39    1:57.79   18  
       29.80  1:03.52  1:35.04  1:57.79                                    
 10 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:05.67    1:58.19   14  
     1) Ethan Cohen 13                  2) Octavio Melendez 14            
     3) Boris Kohler 13                 4) Guanjie Cheng 14               
       30.45  1:02.52  1:32.06  1:58.19                                    
 11 Tops Swimming-MA  'B'                             2:02.33    2:00.34   12  
     1) Joshua DiMarino 14              2) Parker Miles 13                
     3) Colin Simpson 13                4) Nathan VanNatter 13            
       31.57  1:06.00  1:35.42  2:00.34                                    
 12 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                            NT    2:00.50   10  
       30.24  1:05.49  1:33.34  2:00.50                                    
 13 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:12.18    2:08.23    8  
     1) Michael Yoon 14                 2) Aidan Keillor 14               
     3) Alan Hong 13                    4) Ashton Portnoy 13              
       32.11  1:07.64  1:39.02  2:08.23                                    
 14 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     2:20.00    2:12.27    6  
     1) Chase Fasnacht 14               2) William Miller 13              
     3) Cameron MacKilligan 14          4) Xander Hughes 14               
       35.07  1:11.49  1:44.39  2:12.27                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      2:02.89    1:57.40   40  
       29.12  1:02.83  1:31.79  1:57.40                                    
  2 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             2:03.16    1:59.68   34  
     1) Abbe Grofe 16                   2) Kira Alderman 16               
     3) Caraline Young 16               4) Regina McCarter 17             
       31.00  1:04.55  1:32.63  1:59.68                                    
  3 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'B'                      2:10.89    2:14.36   32  
       35.50  1:13.20  1:43.83  2:14.36                                    
 -- Tops Swimming-MA  'B'                             2:12.44         DQ  
     1) Katie Donovan 16                2) Jordan Petschelt 17            
     3) Ashley Schmoll 15               4) Helena VanNatter 16            
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      1:56.89    1:49.16   40  
       28.64    59.70  1:26.53  1:49.16                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Annika Naveen             12 FCA-MA               2:11.65    2:07.25   20  
       28.51  1:01.36  1:34.66  2:07.25                                    
  2 Megan Cassidy             12 GRA-MA               2:09.49    2:08.38   17  
       29.15  1:01.51  1:34.55  2:08.38                                    
  3 Azlynn Watkins            11 PSC-MA               2:13.39    2:10.67   16  
       30.41  1:04.29  1:37.85  2:10.67                                    
  4 Jenna Breitbach           11 DSC-MA               2:15.12    2:10.78   15  
       29.40  1:02.80  1:37.71  2:10.78                                    
  5 Kendall Eby               12 LAC-MA               2:13.75    2:11.18   14  
       30.54  1:04.04  1:38.23  2:11.18                                    
  6 Jillian Walls             12 PAAC-MA              2:16.25    2:13.07   13  
       30.73  1:05.24  1:39.84  2:13.07                                    
  7 Kristina Kitsul           11 PWAC-MA              2:14.42    2:15.00   12  
       30.63  1:05.14  1:40.62  2:15.00                                    
  8 Zoe Benka-Davies          11 EPAC-MA              2:16.25    2:27.03   11  
B - Final
  9 Lauren Walls              12 PAAC-MA              2:16.46    2:12.75    9  
       30.74  1:04.57  1:38.85  2:12.75                                    
 10 Emily Gambler             12 EAC-MA               2:17.52    2:13.37    7  
       30.47  1:04.51  1:39.63  2:13.37                                    
 11 Claire Weaver             12 PSC-MA               2:19.09    2:14.44    6  
 12 Pippin Lochstet           11 UDAC-MA              2:18.91    2:14.86    5  
       31.44  1:05.92  1:41.32  2:14.86                                    
 13 Averi Webb                12 GAAC-MA              2:16.45    2:15.18    4  
       30.57  1:04.90  1:40.77  2:15.18                                    
 14 Sara Bozzomo              12 HHAA-MA              2:16.92    2:17.64    3  
       32.07  1:07.45  1:43.51  2:17.64                                    
 15 May Telenko               11 GRA-MA               2:16.37    2:19.74    2  
       31.25  1:06.85  1:43.47  2:19.74                                    
 16 Ally Koehle               12 NLAC-MA              2:21.96    2:21.75    1  
       32.06  1:08.35  1:45.65  2:21.75                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Megan Cassidy             12 GRA-MA               2:12.90    2:09.49  
       29.44  1:01.73  1:35.16  2:09.49                                    
  2 Annika Naveen             12 FCA-MA               2:12.74    2:11.65  
       29.73  1:03.32  1:37.72  2:11.65                                    
  3 Azlynn Watkins            11 PSC-MA               2:16.17    2:13.39  
       32.03  1:05.90  1:39.73  2:13.39                                    
  4 Kendall Eby               12 LAC-MA               2:17.39    2:13.75  
       31.56  1:05.80  1:40.06  2:13.75                                    
  5 Kristina Kitsul           11 PWAC-MA              2:16.06    2:14.42  
       30.46  1:04.66  1:39.57  2:14.42                                    
  6 Jenna Breitbach           11 DSC-MA               2:15.49    2:15.12  
       30.89  1:04.78  1:39.96  2:15.12                                    
  7 Jillian Walls             12 PAAC-MA              2:15.47    2:16.25  
       31.83  1:07.26  1:41.80  2:16.25                                    
  7 Zoe Benka-Davies          11 EPAC-MA              2:16.76    2:16.25  
       30.71  1:06.00  1:42.24  2:16.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 May Telenko               11 GRA-MA               2:17.03    2:16.37  
       30.52  1:05.81  1:42.21  2:16.37                                    
 10 Averi Webb                12 GAAC-MA              2:19.53    2:16.45  
       30.77  1:05.36  1:41.21  2:16.45                                    
 11 Lauren Walls              12 PAAC-MA              2:16.66    2:16.46  
       31.19  1:06.33  1:41.94  2:16.46                                    
 12 Sara Bozzomo              12 HHAA-MA              2:20.60    2:16.92  
       32.48  1:07.45  1:43.49  2:16.92                                    
 13 Emily Gambler             12 EAC-MA               2:17.83    2:17.52  
       30.38  1:05.32  1:42.11  2:17.52                                    
 14 Pippin Lochstet           11 UDAC-MA              2:17.64    2:18.91  
       31.70  1:06.86  1:43.15  2:18.91                                    
 15 Claire Weaver             12 PSC-MA               2:20.70    2:19.09  
       31.39  1:07.15  1:43.94  2:19.09                                    
 16 Ally Koehle               12 NLAC-MA              2:23.59    2:21.96  
       32.21  1:08.76  1:46.61  2:21.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lauren Margerison         12 PWAC-MA              2:26.93    2:22.98  
       31.45  1:07.84  1:45.27  2:22.98                                    
 18 Korrine Dauenbaugh        11 CYA-MA               2:24.13    2:23.47  
       32.33  1:08.21  1:46.06  2:23.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Catie Guntz               12 TOPS-MA              2:25.54    2:24.19  
       33.11  1:10.40  1:48.67  2:24.19                                    
 20 Amelia Dye                12 HAC-MA               2:28.19    2:25.45  
       34.79  1:12.59  1:49.75  2:25.45                                    
 21 Lindsay Ostrowski         12 NPAC-MA              2:31.89    2:25.56  
       31.33  1:07.43  1:46.44  2:25.56                                    
 22 Lillian Rutkowski         12 EAC-MA               2:27.45    2:25.64  
       34.05  1:11.60  1:50.28  2:25.64                                    
 23 Lydia McMullen            11 HAC-MA               2:23.24    2:25.84  
       33.37  1:10.54  1:48.63  2:25.84                                    
 24 Clara Behling             11 FCA-MA               2:23.99    2:25.91  
       32.21  1:09.06  1:47.61  2:25.91                                    
 25 Isabelle Caramenico       12 NHAC-MA              2:29.42    2:26.58  
       33.36  1:11.53  1:50.74  2:26.58                                    
 26 Abby Brink                12 SHIP-MA              2:26.42    2:27.38  
       31.63  1:08.40  1:47.68  2:27.38                                    
 27 Julia Hubert              11 BLUE-MA              2:28.28    2:27.57  
       33.68  1:12.64  1:51.09  2:27.57                                    
 28 Lauren Verrelli           12 EAAC-MA              2:31.56    2:28.25  
       34.26  1:12.46  1:51.68  2:28.25                                    
 29 Tara Goldfinger           12 GRA-MA               2:30.73    2:28.39  
       33.87  1:12.63  1:52.34  2:28.39                                    
 30 Caroline Schweigert       11 MARA-MA              2:25.53    2:28.77  
       33.05  1:10.91  1:50.78  2:28.77                                    
 31 Natalie Mack              12 EMAC-MA              2:26.12    2:28.83  
       34.51  1:12.50  1:51.79  2:28.83                                    
 32 Lily Howard               12 DSC-MA               2:32.11    2:28.86  
       34.80  1:13.11  1:51.85  2:28.86                                    
 33 Morgan Lantz              11 PACS-MA              2:25.53    2:28.91  
       34.77  1:12.54  1:51.23  2:28.91                                    
 34 Rachel Dolan              12 PAAC-MA              2:29.43    2:29.02  
       34.08  1:12.21  1:51.10  2:29.02                                    
 35 Lilly Farmer              11 DSC-MA               2:28.06    2:29.29  
       34.18  1:11.90  1:51.01  2:29.29                                    
 36 Samantha Linsey           11 ACWS-MA              2:27.03    2:29.41  
       34.03  1:11.98  1:48.71  2:29.41                                    
 37 Aisling Brady             11 PCAC-MA              2:30.66    2:30.28  
       34.61  1:12.99  1:52.29  2:30.28                                    
 38 Lily Mannion              12 GRA-MA               2:30.90    2:30.70  
       34.05  1:12.02  1:51.59  2:30.70                                    
 39 Valerie Bond              12 PCAC-MA              2:32.30    2:31.18  
       34.52  1:13.47  1:53.95  2:31.18                                    
 40 Hope Lane                 12 FCA-MA               2:29.17    2:31.47  
       33.94  1:11.72  1:52.08  2:31.47                                    
 41 Maddie Buss               11 CYA-MA               2:31.65    2:32.18  
       34.99  1:14.49  1:54.54  2:32.18                                    
 41 Belle Kourt               12 NHAC-MA              2:32.33    2:32.18  
       33.50  1:13.01  1:53.79  2:32.18                                    
 43 Alyvia Herman             11 PAAC-MA              2:31.09    2:32.45  
       34.21  1:13.50  1:53.40  2:32.45                                    
 44 Romi Schmid               12 DSC-MA               2:28.24    2:32.95  
       34.32  1:12.86  1:53.47  2:32.95                                    
 45 Ashley Gutshall           12 PVAC-MA              2:30.10    2:36.39  
       36.62  1:17.30  1:58.38  2:36.39                                    
 46 Sophie Cantu              12 FCA-MA               2:31.09    2:39.65  
       34.74  1:15.41  1:58.16  2:39.65                                    
 47 Sophie Harberson          11 DSC-MA               2:31.84    2:40.14  
       35.70  1:16.11  1:58.79  2:40.14                                    
 48 Maggie Dye                11 HAC-MA               3:27.69L   2:48.50  
       37.86  1:22.47  2:06.78  2:48.50                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Colin Clough              12 HAC-MA               2:06.48    2:04.24   20  
       28.82  1:00.55  1:32.56  2:04.24                                    
  2 Teddy Blake               11 NLAC-MA              2:07.11    2:05.64   17  
       28.78  1:01.19  1:33.98  2:05.64                                    
  3 Andrew Boles              12 GAAC-MA              2:06.83    2:07.70   16  
       29.63  1:01.38  1:34.44  2:07.70                                    
  4 Ty Uhlig                  11 NLAC-MA              2:09.76    2:08.64   15  
       29.79  1:02.98  1:37.04  2:08.64                                    
  5 Ethan Hershey             12 FSSC-MA              2:11.61    2:09.87   14  
       29.20  1:02.39  1:36.59  2:09.87                                    
  6 Ethan Shonk               12 EAC-MA               2:12.00    2:10.23   13  
       29.92  1:03.15  1:37.12  2:10.23                                    
  7 Shane Brace               12 HAC-MA               2:12.48    2:11.09   12  
       30.50  1:03.98  1:38.55  2:11.09                                    
  8 Isaac M'Ikanatha          11 HAC-MA               2:14.52    2:11.98   11  
       30.29  1:04.04  1:38.36  2:11.98                                    
B - Final
  9 Drew Keener               12 EAC-MA               2:15.64    2:13.06    9  
       29.87  1:03.83  1:39.34  2:13.06                                    
 10 David Ji                  11 UDAC-MA              2:19.29    2:13.86    7  
       30.55  1:04.69  1:40.11  2:13.86                                    
 11 Gabe Finn                 12 NPAC-MA              2:14.74    2:14.05    5.5
       30.38  1:04.82  1:40.24  2:14.05                                    
 11 RJ Boyd                   12 UDAC-MA              2:16.82    2:14.05    5.5
       30.67  1:04.52  1:40.13  2:14.05                                    
 13 Matthew Thomas            12 FCA-MA               2:19.58    2:16.77    4  
       30.05  1:04.98  1:41.22  2:16.77                                    
 14 Jayden Almodovar          11 MARA-MA              2:20.38    2:18.07    3  
       31.08  2:18.07                                                      
 15 Troy Chedraoui            12 FSSC-MA              2:20.21    2:19.04    2  
       32.32  1:08.17  1:44.13  2:19.04                                    
 16 Stephen Calabro           11 GAAC-MA              2:22.74    2:21.24    1  
       32.73  1:08.70  1:45.12  2:21.24                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colin Clough              12 HAC-MA               2:19.19    2:06.48  
       29.06  1:01.29  1:34.51  2:06.48                                    
  2 Andrew Boles              12 GAAC-MA              2:13.48    2:06.83  
       29.15  1:00.92  1:34.06  2:06.83                                    
  3 Teddy Blake               11 NLAC-MA              2:09.40    2:07.11  
       28.77  1:01.04  1:34.20  2:07.11                                    
  4 Ty Uhlig                  11 NLAC-MA              2:09.94    2:09.76  
       29.23  1:02.05  1:36.34  2:09.76                                    
  5 Ethan Hershey             12 FSSC-MA              2:10.78    2:11.61  
       29.77  1:03.89  1:39.08  2:11.61                                    
  6 Ethan Shonk               12 EAC-MA               2:17.75    2:12.00  
       30.02  1:04.05  1:38.67  2:12.00                                    
  7 Shane Brace               12 HAC-MA               2:25.48    2:12.48  
       30.60  1:04.74  1:39.42  2:12.48                                    
  8 Isaac M'Ikanatha          11 HAC-MA               2:13.48    2:14.52  
       31.29  1:06.06  1:41.11  2:14.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gabe Finn                 12 NPAC-MA              2:17.36    2:14.74  
       29.95  1:04.27  1:40.30  2:14.74                                    
 10 Drew Keener               12 EAC-MA               2:11.73    2:15.64  
       30.58  1:05.07  1:41.46  2:15.64                                    
 11 RJ Boyd                   12 UDAC-MA              2:15.18    2:16.82  
       30.62  1:05.33  1:41.68  2:16.82                                    
 12 David Ji                  11 UDAC-MA              2:21.66    2:19.29  
       31.12  1:05.09  1:41.60  2:19.29                                    
 13 Matthew Thomas            12 FCA-MA               2:21.97    2:19.58  
       30.48  1:06.18  1:42.72  2:19.58                                    
 14 Troy Chedraoui            12 FSSC-MA              2:23.79    2:20.21  
       32.55  1:08.70  1:45.25  2:20.21                                    
 15 Jayden Almodovar          11 MARA-MA              2:23.42    2:20.38  
       30.54  1:06.47  1:44.11  2:20.38                                    
 16 Grant McKnight            12 GRA-MA               2:21.02    2:20.85  
       32.33  1:08.25  1:45.34  2:20.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stephen Calabro           11 GAAC-MA              2:27.55    2:22.74  
       32.79  1:08.85  1:46.05  2:22.74                                    
 18 Evan Young                12 TOPS-MA              2:27.02    2:23.12  
       32.78  1:09.91  1:46.92  2:23.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carter Hendershot         11 CYA-MA               2:29.95    2:26.10  
       32.91  1:11.03  1:50.49  2:26.10                                    
 20 Ardan McHugh              12 DSC-MA               2:26.90    2:26.26  
       33.14  1:10.75  1:49.71  2:26.26                                    
 21 Ethan Lloyd               11 NHAC-MA              2:20.74    2:26.73  
       32.11  1:10.52  1:48.53  2:26.73                                    
 22 Chad Jones                12 NHAC-MA              2:31.59    2:26.75  
       33.98  1:12.15  1:51.15  2:26.75                                    
 23 Henry Phillips            11 PVAC-MA              2:29.69    2:26.76  
       33.23  1:10.46  1:49.09  2:26.76                                    
 24 Aidan Buckwalter          12 FSSC-MA              2:31.76    2:30.22  
       32.72  1:10.21  1:49.20  2:30.22                                    
 25 Harrison Shaud            12 EAAC-MA              2:31.83    2:31.73  
       33.60  1:11.24  1:51.59  2:31.73                                    
 26 Spencer Motelson          11 UDAC-MA              2:31.03    2:32.33  
       32.88  1:13.42  1:54.23  2:32.33                                    
 27 Max Sanderson             11 MARA-MA              2:30.30    2:32.40  
       35.05  1:14.26  1:53.74  2:32.40                                    
 28 Tommy Wobber              11 CYA-MA               2:27.38    2:33.23  
       32.99  1:11.49  1:52.19  2:33.23                                    
 29 Isaac Lamison             11 CYA-MA               3:27.84L   2:53.33  
       37.58  1:23.60  2:10.69  2:53.33                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emma McGovern             14 GRA-MA               2:02.00    1:59.77   20  
       27.81    58.10  1:28.79  1:59.77                                    
  2 Sofia Piccone             13 GRA-MA               2:04.39    2:03.06   17  
       28.18    59.24  1:31.01  2:03.06                                    
  3 Marlee McCormick          14 BLUE-MA              2:04.26    2:03.77   16  
       27.91    59.03  1:31.63  2:03.77                                    
  4 Maggie Shaffer            14 DSC-MA               2:05.88    2:04.19   15  
       28.25    59.65  1:32.50  2:04.19                                    
  5 Elise Westhafer           14 FSSC-MA              2:04.73    2:04.53   14  
       28.93  1:00.40  1:33.10  2:04.53                                    
  6 Natasha Hoffman           14 NLAC-MA              2:05.36    2:05.54   13  
       28.84  1:00.96  1:33.79  2:05.54                                    
  7 Rylee Kelly               13 GRA-MA               2:05.86    2:05.83   12  
       28.57  1:00.69  1:33.72  2:05.83                                    
  8 Pepper Ritchey            13 UN-PA-MA             2:04.87    2:06.22   11  
       27.58  1:00.15  1:33.86  2:06.22                                    
B - Final
  9 Olivia Szerencsits        13 PAAC-MA              2:07.35    2:04.43    9  
       28.35    59.76  1:32.39  2:04.43                                    
 10 Kelci Bubser              13 PAAC-MA              2:06.09    2:05.48    7  
       29.14  1:00.97  1:33.57  2:05.48                                    
 11 Maddy Koehle              14 NLAC-MA              2:05.99    2:06.02    6  
       29.09  1:01.15  1:33.61  2:06.02                                    
 12 Chloe Vlaeminck           13 PAAC-MA              2:07.25    2:06.23    5  
       30.09  1:02.70  1:35.31  2:06.23                                    
 13 Laurel Krause             14 PSC-MA               2:07.18    2:06.26    4  
       28.99  1:01.33  1:34.02  2:06.26                                    
 14 Isabelle Griswold         14 Williamsport-MA      2:06.77    2:07.90    3  
       29.55  1:01.81  1:35.22  2:07.90                                    
 15 Catherine Horner          14 LAC-MA               2:07.83    2:08.48    2  
       29.89  1:02.85  1:36.59  2:08.48                                    
 16 Kierra Parsons            14 FSSC-MA              2:07.88    2:08.72    1  
       29.20  1:01.61  1:35.57  2:08.72                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emma McGovern             14 GRA-MA               2:02.72    2:02.00  
       27.89    57.92  1:29.57  2:02.00                                    
  2 Marlee McCormick          14 BLUE-MA              2:06.25    2:04.26  
       29.31  1:00.96  1:32.19  2:04.26                                    
  3 Sofia Piccone             13 GRA-MA               2:07.38    2:04.39  
       28.15    59.19  1:31.81  2:04.39                                    
  4 Elise Westhafer           14 FSSC-MA              2:07.30    2:04.73  
       28.77    59.83  1:32.60  2:04.73                                    
  5 Pepper Ritchey            13 UN-PA-MA             2:10.16    2:04.87  
       27.97  1:00.14  1:33.21  2:04.87                                    
  6 Natasha Hoffman           14 NLAC-MA              2:05.26    2:05.36  
       27.77    59.40  1:32.61  2:05.36                                    
  7 Rylee Kelly               13 GRA-MA               2:04.81    2:05.86  
       29.49  1:01.16  1:33.58  2:05.86                                    
  8 Maggie Shaffer            14 DSC-MA               2:03.34    2:05.88  
       28.08    59.25  1:32.81  2:05.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maddy Koehle              14 NLAC-MA              2:05.94    2:05.99  
       29.36  1:01.34  1:33.93  2:05.99                                    
 10 Kelci Bubser              13 PAAC-MA              2:07.64    2:06.09  
       29.27  1:01.14  1:33.45  2:06.09                                    
 11 Isabelle Griswold         14 Williamsport-MA      2:06.46    2:06.77  
       28.87  1:00.55  1:33.66  2:06.77                                    
 12 Laurel Krause             14 PSC-MA               2:09.27    2:07.18  
       28.56  1:01.02  1:35.32  2:07.18                                    
 13 Chloe Vlaeminck           13 PAAC-MA              2:07.88    2:07.25  
       29.93  1:02.91  1:36.09  2:07.25                                    
 14 Olivia Szerencsits        13 PAAC-MA              2:06.19    2:07.35  
       29.28  1:01.34  1:34.29  2:07.35                                    
 15 Catherine Horner          14 LAC-MA               2:07.00    2:07.83  
       28.76  1:01.55  1:35.51  2:07.83                                    
 16 Kierra Parsons            14 FSSC-MA              2:09.08    2:07.88  
       29.49  1:01.85  1:35.59  2:07.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sabrina Yurconic          13 UN-PA-MA             2:10.37    2:07.95  
       29.95  1:02.35  1:35.40  2:07.95                                    
 18 Emma Wojnovich            14 EAAC-MA              2:10.35    2:08.24  
       28.83  1:01.25  1:35.37  2:08.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Anastasia Petrov          14 GRA-MA               2:08.10    2:08.53  
       30.17  1:03.03  1:35.93  2:08.53                                    
 20 Avery Groff               13 DSC-MA               2:06.79    2:08.78  
       29.76  1:02.73  1:36.35  2:08.78                                    
 21 Sara Jackson              14 GRA-MA               2:04.74    2:08.90  
       29.53  1:01.64  1:35.20  2:08.90                                    
 22 Hannah Miller             14 BLUE-MA              2:06.10    2:09.04  
       29.18  1:01.03  1:35.24  2:09.04                                    
 23 Samantha Coccia           14 UDAC-MA              2:06.09    2:09.39  
       28.85  1:01.00  1:35.22  2:09.39                                    
 24 Hannah Storm              13 PCAC-MA              2:09.43    2:09.48  
       29.98  1:02.54  1:36.53  2:09.48                                    
 25 Emma Harkins              14 GRA-MA               2:12.93    2:09.63  
       29.25  1:02.08  1:35.96  2:09.63                                    
 26 Kasey Linton              14 PVAC-MA              2:15.21    2:10.00  
       29.44  1:01.73  1:36.00  2:10.00                                    
 27 Hope Boldizar             13 FSSC-MA              2:09.28    2:10.14  
       29.82  1:03.14  1:37.22  2:10.14                                    
 28 Devon Corvaia             13 UN-PS-MA             2:18.25    2:10.97  
       30.04  1:03.89  1:38.14  2:10.97                                    
 29 Brianna Dumond            14 UN-TB-MA             2:16.47    2:11.78  
       29.69  1:03.60  1:38.45  2:11.78                                    
 30 Alexis Fink               14 EAC-MA               2:11.02    2:12.08  
       29.28  1:02.40  1:37.14  2:12.08                                    
 31 Madeline Kohs             13 GRA-MA               2:12.85    2:12.10  
       29.60  1:02.96  1:37.61  2:12.10                                    
 32 Emma Ginther              14 PWAC-MA              2:13.11    2:12.27  
       29.57  1:02.97  1:37.84  2:12.27                                    
 33 Maggie Tarkenton          13 HAC-MA               2:16.80    2:12.59  
       31.27  1:04.39  1:37.97  2:12.59                                    
 34 Darragh Martin            13 TOPS-MA              2:09.64    2:12.70  
       30.82  1:04.53  1:39.30  2:12.70                                    
 35 Claire Svetz              13 PAAC-MA              2:16.01    2:13.61  
       30.89  1:05.15  1:40.09  2:13.61                                    
 36 Kate Eckerd               14 GRA-MA               2:16.36    2:14.00  
       31.66  1:05.74  1:40.29  2:14.00                                    
 37 Olivia Pyott              14 FSSC-MA              2:14.53    2:14.30  
       30.27  1:04.80  1:40.34  2:14.30                                    
 38 Lexi Wagner               14 LAC-MA               2:16.29    2:14.38  
       30.50  1:05.10  1:40.28  2:14.38                                    
 39 Ava Hendrickson           13 EAAC-MA              2:15.51    2:14.55  
       30.72  1:05.20  1:40.48  2:14.55                                    
 40 Breanna Fluhr             13 FSSC-MA              2:12.11    2:14.65  
       30.58  1:04.48  1:39.85  2:14.65                                    
 40 Anya Emmerling            13 LAC-MA               2:17.22    2:14.65  
       30.43  1:04.85  1:40.17  2:14.65                                    
 42 Mallory Pardoe            13 Williamsport-MA      2:16.14    2:14.76  
       31.32  1:05.69  1:40.41  2:14.76                                    
 43 Bella Giuffrida           13 PSC-MA               2:16.72    2:15.07  
       31.59  1:05.79  1:40.76  2:15.07                                    
 44 Elizabeth Hasse           14 NHAC-MA              2:11.79    2:15.72  
       32.07  1:07.23  1:42.90  2:15.72                                    
 45 Ruchi Hegde               14 PWAC-MA              2:15.58    2:15.77  
       29.74  1:04.09  1:40.18  2:15.77                                    
 45 Kylie Harlan              14 GRA-MA               2:12.17    2:15.77  
       32.14  1:06.81  1:42.47  2:15.77                                    
 47 Natalie Link              14 PSC-MA               2:16.82    2:16.02  
       29.90  1:04.50  1:40.21  2:16.02                                    
 48 Faith Forman              13 LAC-MA               2:11.39    2:16.03  
       31.56  1:06.66  1:42.48  2:16.03                                    
 49 Brynn Romberger           13 PVAC-MA              2:14.13    2:16.31  
       30.38  1:04.79  1:40.67  2:16.31                                    
 50 Mallika Pal               13 BLUE-MA              2:15.31    2:16.39  
       31.37  1:05.47  1:41.64  2:16.39                                    
 51 Sonya Wilkerson           13 FCA-MA               2:16.60    2:16.49  
       31.19  1:05.67  1:41.80  2:16.49                                    
 52 Abby Nagle                14 LAC-MA               2:17.27    2:17.17  
       30.74  1:04.75  1:40.71  2:17.17                                    
 53 Meghan Mattison           13 BLUE-MA              2:13.31    2:17.37  
       31.93  1:07.14  1:43.26  2:17.37                                    
 54 Nikki Sripathi            14 BLUE-MA              2:14.99    2:17.89  
       32.42  1:06.98  1:42.57  2:17.89                                    
 55 Kayla Ji                  14 UDAC-MA              2:14.15    2:18.42  
       31.91  1:07.52  1:43.64  2:18.42                                    
 56 Abby Kirsopp              14 PAAC-MA              2:46.44L   2:18.74  
       30.73  1:06.51  1:43.53  2:18.74                                    
 57 Olivia Coyne              14 TOPS-MA              2:16.72    2:19.03  
       31.34  1:06.06  1:42.68  2:19.03                                    
 58 Mary Washlick             14 GRA-MA               2:12.87    2:19.45  
       31.07  1:05.31  1:41.98  2:19.45                                    
 59 Katrina Kulasinsky        13 HAC-MA               2:46.48L   2:21.35  
       32.28  1:08.26  1:45.17  2:21.35                                    
 60 Jackie Karoly             14 EPAC-MA              2:18.16    2:23.46  
       31.47  1:07.10  1:45.18  2:23.46                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chris Guiliano            13 TOPS-MA              1:51.81    1:50.33   20  
       24.84    52.39  1:21.08  1:50.33                                    
  2 Fulvio D'Avella           13 PAAC-MA              1:57.30    1:54.52   17  
       26.47    55.61  1:25.44  1:54.52                                    
  3 Brandon Ye                13 GRA-MA               1:56.32    1:54.84   16  
       26.16    54.92  1:24.49  1:54.84                                    
  4 Francesco D'Avella        13 PAAC-MA              1:56.16    1:55.41   15  
       26.27    55.59  1:26.18  1:55.41                                    
  5 Kevin Cary                13 GRA-MA               1:56.90    1:55.60   14  
       25.95    54.66  1:25.29  1:55.60                                    
  6 Eric Camden               13 PAAC-MA              1:58.14    1:57.16   13  
       26.65    56.46  1:27.19  1:57.16                                    
  7 Shawn Kushner             13 PAAC-MA              1:57.37    1:57.20   12  
       26.83    57.16  1:28.10  1:57.20                                    
  8 Pan Kunyu                 13 MARA-MA              1:57.22    1:57.46   11  
       27.12    56.82  1:27.24  1:57.46                                    
B - Final
  9 Micah Leaman              14 FSSC-MA              1:58.96    1:56.81    9  
       26.97    56.80  1:27.21  1:56.81                                    
 10 Josh Sultanik             13 PCAC-MA              1:59.39    1:57.83    7  
       26.88    57.70  1:28.16  1:57.83                                    
 11 Tie Manuel                14 GRA-MA               2:00.14    1:58.10    6  
       27.65    58.29  1:28.37  1:58.10                                    
 12 Andy Cramer               14 HAC-MA               1:59.16    1:58.18    4.5
       27.34    57.22  1:28.18  1:58.18                                    
 12 Jonathan Valdes           14 EAAC-MA              1:58.95    1:58.18    4.5
       26.83    56.38  1:27.32  1:58.18                                    
 14 Sean Lyman                14 TOPS-MA              2:00.09    1:59.50    3  
       27.30    57.98  1:29.10  1:59.50                                    
 15 Nicholas Carter           13 PAAC-MA              2:01.03    2:01.34    2  
       26.99    57.52  1:29.55  2:01.34                                    
 16 Nicholas Lombrana         14 EAAC-MA              2:01.32    2:02.91    1  
       28.44    59.30  1:30.93  2:02.91                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chris Guiliano            13 TOPS-MA              1:57.08    1:51.81  
       25.50    53.87  1:22.81  1:51.81                                    
  2 Francesco D'Avella        13 PAAC-MA              2:01.41    1:56.16  
       26.50    56.40  1:26.90  1:56.16                                    
  3 Brandon Ye                13 GRA-MA               1:56.70    1:56.32  
       27.14    56.51  1:26.20  1:56.32                                    
  4 Kevin Cary                13 GRA-MA               2:01.97    1:56.90  
       27.27    56.72  1:26.69  1:56.90                                    
  5 Pan Kunyu                 13 MARA-MA              1:56.44    1:57.22  
       27.18    57.06  1:27.83  1:57.22                                    
  6 Fulvio D'Avella           13 PAAC-MA              2:00.93    1:57.30  
       26.98    56.70  1:27.47  1:57.30                                    
  7 Shawn Kushner             13 PAAC-MA              1:57.97    1:57.37  
       26.94    56.78  1:27.54  1:57.37                                    
  8 Eric Camden               13 PAAC-MA              2:01.10    1:58.14  
       27.14    57.40  1:27.89  1:58.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jonathan Valdes           14 EAAC-MA              1:59.74    1:58.95  
       27.49    57.92  1:29.13  1:58.95                                    
 10 Micah Leaman              14 FSSC-MA              1:59.04    1:58.96  
       26.85    56.98  1:27.98  1:58.96                                    
 11 Andy Cramer               14 HAC-MA               1:58.26    1:59.16  
       27.10    56.97  1:27.90  1:59.16                                    
 12 Josh Sultanik             13 PCAC-MA              2:02.05    1:59.39  
       27.37    57.59  1:29.22  1:59.39                                    
 13 Sean Lyman                14 TOPS-MA              2:02.46    2:00.09  
       27.59    58.19  1:29.52  2:00.09                                    
 14 Tie Manuel                14 GRA-MA               2:00.96    2:00.14  
       27.59    57.55  1:29.11  2:00.14                                    
 15 Nicholas Carter           13 PAAC-MA              2:05.01    2:01.03  
       27.43    57.99  1:29.54  2:01.03                                    
 16 Nicholas Lombrana         14 EAAC-MA              2:04.98    2:01.32  
       27.92    58.65  1:30.36  2:01.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joey Curry                14 BLUE-MA              2:07.61    2:01.57  
       27.75    59.18  1:31.23  2:01.57                                    
 18 Logan Fry                 14 EAC-MA               2:04.61    2:02.98  
       28.02    59.39  1:31.54  2:02.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marcel Stewart            13 EAAC-MA              2:01.74    2:02.99  
       27.94    59.26  1:31.50  2:02.99                                    
 20 Wesley Kendig             13 MARA-MA              2:03.93    2:04.08  
       27.59    58.68  1:31.29  2:04.08                                    
 21 Brendan Hohman            14 DSC-MA               2:04.80    2:04.17  
       28.25    59.39  1:31.87  2:04.17                                    
 22 Thomas Smiddy             14 GRA-MA               2:04.44    2:04.22  
       28.78  1:00.66  1:32.69  2:04.22                                    
 23 John Fahrney              13 PAAC-MA              2:08.97    2:04.58  
       27.74    59.32  1:32.36  2:04.58                                    
 24 Dawson Hartranft          14 FSSC-MA              2:08.50    2:04.84  
       29.35  1:01.12  1:33.47  2:04.84                                    
 25 Brian Nguyen              13 LAC-MA               2:05.95    2:05.06  
       28.26    59.28  1:32.68  2:05.06                                    
 26 Ryan Faikish              14 NPAC-MA              2:08.63    2:05.51  
       28.71  1:00.51  1:33.27  2:05.51                                    
 27 Kyle Stressman            13 NPAC-MA              2:08.48    2:05.58  
       28.69  1:00.53  1:33.04  2:05.58                                    
 28 Patrick Boyle             14 GRA-MA               2:06.62    2:05.70  
       28.23    59.93  1:33.02  2:05.70                                    
 29 Luke Silverstein          13 GRA-MA               2:05.67    2:05.89  
       30.33  1:02.10  1:34.24  2:05.89                                    
 30 Andrew Ehret              13 LVA-MA               2:07.06    2:05.93  
       29.60  1:01.55  1:34.33  2:05.93                                    
 31 Drew Mannion              13 GRA-MA               2:04.99    2:06.79  
       28.24  1:00.83  1:33.88  2:06.79                                    
 32 Harry Horner              14 NLAC-MA              2:12.10    2:07.20  
       29.30  1:01.69  1:35.24  2:07.20                                    
 33 Isaiah Moreef             14 UN-PS-MA             2:12.69    2:07.56  
       28.45  1:00.41  1:34.09  2:07.56                                    
 34 Boris Kohler              13 FCA-MA               2:09.72    2:08.12  
       29.46  1:01.46  1:34.75  2:08.12                                    
 35 Cameron MacKilligan       14 MARA-MA              2:07.37    2:08.59  
       29.42  1:01.23  1:34.68  2:08.59                                    
 36 Nathan Eberly             13 MARA-MA              2:09.24    2:08.65  
       29.52  1:02.50  1:36.14  2:08.65                                    
 37 Jake Shaud                13 EAAC-MA              2:11.45    2:08.75  
       29.38  1:01.78  1:35.55  2:08.75                                    
 38 Simon Roling              13 PCAC-MA              2:09.57    2:08.76  
       29.86  1:02.45  1:35.98  2:08.76                                    
 39 Liam Roark                14 DSC-MA               2:09.30    2:09.06  
       30.02  1:03.26  1:37.63  2:09.06                                    
 40 Adam Horning              14 TVAC-MA              2:11.75    2:09.36  
       29.95  1:02.92  1:36.64  2:09.36                                    
 41 Owen Sheetz               13 UN-SH-MA             2:06.08    2:09.80  
       28.86  1:01.38  1:35.93  2:09.80                                    
 42 Tyler Tebo                13 GRA-MA               2:06.60    2:10.09  
       29.94  1:02.30  1:35.95  2:10.09                                    
 43 Ben Hagan                 14 CYA-MA               2:07.98    2:10.59  
       29.93  1:02.73  1:36.16  2:10.59                                    
 44 Nick Hayburn              13 GAAC-MA              2:15.89    2:10.77  
       29.74  1:03.29  1:38.04  2:10.77                                    
 45 Lucas Knopsnyder          14 UN-KN-MA             2:13.12    2:11.47  
       29.11  1:02.47  1:37.16  2:11.47                                    
 46 Luke Willard              13 PAAC-MA              2:12.00    2:11.56  
       29.97  1:02.90  1:37.31  2:11.56                                    
 47 Ben Galko                 13 BDA-MA               2:14.84    2:11.60  
       29.09  1:01.93  1:37.48  2:11.60                                    
 48 Xander Hughes             14 MARA-MA              2:12.53    2:11.96  
       30.16  1:03.60  1:38.30  2:11.96                                    
 49 Ethan Cohen               13 FCA-MA               2:10.88    2:12.85  
       30.20  1:04.31  1:39.16  2:12.85                                    
 50 Omar Aguero               13 BLUE-MA              2:08.99    2:13.01  
       29.66  1:02.57  1:37.71  2:13.01                                    
 51 Aidan Keillor             14 UDAC-MA              2:11.41    2:13.30  
       30.99  1:05.27  1:39.47  2:13.30                                    
 52 Jack Paterno              13 HAC-MA               2:13.80    2:13.75  
       31.07  1:05.33  1:39.69  2:13.75                                    
 53 Octavio Melendez          14 FCA-MA               2:09.80    2:14.08  
       30.08  1:04.56  1:40.67  2:14.08                                    
 54 Andrew Zimmerman          14 DSC-MA               2:13.85    2:16.16  
       30.67  1:06.31  1:41.92  2:16.16                                    
 55 David Lu                  14 FCA-MA               2:16.54    2:16.36  
       30.25  1:04.29  1:40.15  2:16.36                                    
 56 Samuel Risser             14 NHAC-MA              2:16.29    2:16.44  
       30.23  1:05.33  1:41.80  2:16.44                                    
 57 Tim McGovern              13 PCAC-MA              2:49.49L   2:16.63  
       30.71  1:06.23  1:42.42  2:16.63                                    
 58 Scott Klein               13 NPAC-MA              2:14.21    2:17.71  
       31.55  1:05.74  1:42.31  2:17.71                                    
 59 Sean Mcguire              13 PAAC-MA              2:52.70L   2:18.52  
       30.07  1:05.08  1:42.76  2:18.52                                    
 60 Alex Magditch             13 PAAC-MA              2:15.91    2:19.88  
       30.94  1:05.98  1:43.47  2:19.88                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gianna Farina             15 PAAC-MA                56.99      55.44   20  
       26.88    55.44                                                      
  2 Caraline Young            16 TOPS-MA                57.27      55.94   17  
       27.18    55.94                                                      
  3 Emily Richter             17 PAAC-MA                57.14      56.46   16  
       27.50    56.46                                                      
  4 Hannah Davis              17 BLUE-MA                58.12      57.28   15  
       27.55    57.28                                                      
  5 Lydia Smith               15 Williamsport-MA        58.03      58.02   14  
       27.88    58.02                                                      
  6 Emma Reed                 15 EPAC-MA                57.81      58.04   13  
       27.98    58.04                                                      
  7 Katie Donovan             16 TOPS-MA                58.74      58.67   12  
       27.89    58.67                                                      
  8 Elizabeth Fahrney         17 PAAC-MA                58.49      59.39   11  
       28.26    59.39                                                      
B - Final
  9 Emilia Serafin            15 BLUE-MA                59.47      57.75    9  
       27.90    57.75                                                      
 10 Aileen Cui                15 BLUE-MA                59.05      58.24    7  
       27.64    58.24                                                      
 11 Regina McCarter           17 TOPS-MA                59.47      58.47    6  
       27.64    58.47                                                      
 12 Hailey Fry                15 EAC-MA               1:00.39      59.19    5  
       28.22    59.19                                                      
 13 Katelyn McGovern          15 GRA-MA               1:00.18      59.44    4  
       28.75    59.44                                                      
 14 Kira Alderman             16 TOPS-MA              1:00.03      59.51    3  
       28.87    59.51                                                      
 15 Valentina Lopez           15 BLUE-MA                59.80      59.58    2  
       28.43    59.58                                                      
 16 Lauren Nedrow             16 DSC-MA               1:00.28    1:00.18    1  
       28.91  1:00.18                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gianna Farina             15 PAAC-MA                57.09      56.99  
       27.39    56.99                                                      
  2 Emily Richter             17 PAAC-MA                56.89      57.14  
       27.58    57.14                                                      
  3 Caraline Young            16 TOPS-MA                58.50      57.27  
       27.89    57.27                                                      
  4 Emma Reed                 15 EPAC-MA                58.60      57.81  
       27.87    57.81                                                      
  5 Lydia Smith               15 Williamsport-MA      1:00.03      58.03  
       28.01    58.03                                                      
  6 Hannah Davis              17 BLUE-MA                59.88      58.12  
       27.67    58.12                                                      
  7 Elizabeth Fahrney         17 PAAC-MA                58.61      58.49  
       28.13    58.49                                                      
  8 Katie Donovan             16 TOPS-MA              1:00.83      58.74  
       28.06    58.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aileen Cui                15 BLUE-MA                58.73      59.05  
       28.33    59.05                                                      
 10 Regina McCarter           17 TOPS-MA                58.12      59.47  
       28.20    59.47                                                      
 10 Emilia Serafin            15 BLUE-MA                59.18      59.47  
       29.05    59.47                                                      
 12 Valentina Lopez           15 BLUE-MA                59.82      59.80  
       29.04    59.80                                                      
 13 Spencer Seaman            16 EAAC-MA                58.28      59.87  
       28.52    59.87                                                      
 14 Kira Alderman             16 TOPS-MA                58.30    1:00.03  
       29.11  1:00.03                                                      
 15 Katelyn McGovern          15 GRA-MA               1:00.06    1:00.18  
       29.06  1:00.18                                                      
 16 Lauren Nedrow             16 DSC-MA                 59.70    1:00.28  
       28.89  1:00.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hailey Fry                15 EAC-MA               1:00.42    1:00.39  
       28.68  1:00.39                                                      
 18 Nina Kramer               15 LAC-MA               1:00.75    1:00.70  
       28.73  1:00.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grace Wheeler             17 EAC-MA                 58.05    1:00.82  
       29.05  1:00.82                                                      
 20 McKayla Blazure           15 BLUE-MA              1:01.75    1:01.02  
       29.88  1:01.02                                                      
 21 Katie Regan               15 GRA-MA               1:02.89    1:01.09  
       29.71  1:01.09                                                      
 22 Sarah Moore               17 MARA-MA              1:01.54    1:01.42  
       29.24  1:01.42                                                      
 23 Kayleigh Frisch           16 PSC-MA               1:02.31    1:02.07  
       30.13  1:02.07                                                      
 24 Clarie Lochstet           15 UDAC-MA              1:02.14    1:02.09  
       29.91  1:02.09                                                      
 25 Kassie Bennett            17 DSC-MA                 59.09    1:02.17  
       29.53  1:02.17                                                      
 26 Michaela Stone            16 NHAC-MA              1:00.04    1:02.41  
       29.51  1:02.41                                                      
 27 Izzy Pedraza              15 BLUE-MA              1:02.36    1:02.46  
       30.28  1:02.46                                                      
 28 Grace Newell              17 PSC-MA               1:01.70    1:02.69  
       30.27  1:02.69                                                      
 29 Briana Zaffiro            16 PSC-MA               1:02.19    1:03.05  
       29.77  1:03.05                                                      
 30 Caitlyn Freece            16 NPAC-MA              1:02.46    1:03.57  
       30.46  1:03.57                                                      
 31 Jordyn Kendig             15 MARA-MA              1:02.66    1:03.60  
       30.17  1:03.60                                                      
 32 Margaret Dietrich         16 Williamsport-MA      1:03.36    1:04.16  
       30.83  1:04.16                                                      
 33 Shefalee Rane             15 UN-PS-MA             1:08.90    1:04.27  
       30.71  1:04.27                                                      
 34 Meghan Steager            17 DSC-MA               1:02.03    1:05.00  
       30.64  1:05.00                                                      
 35 Jordan Petschelt          17 TOPS-MA              1:02.95    1:05.63  
       31.62  1:05.63                                                      
 36 Megan Hoskins             16 LVA-MA               1:04.92    1:07.19  
       32.34  1:07.19                                                      
 37 Lorelai Dawood            15 BLUE-MA              1:07.42    1:07.73  
       31.98  1:07.73                                                      
 38 Lauren Gerber             17 PAAC-MA              1:07.27    1:08.74  
       33.41  1:08.74                                                      
 -- Sydney Hess               15 LVA-MA               1:03.81         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leo Wang                  15 NPAC-MA                50.49      50.94   20  
       23.87    50.94                                                      
  2 William Dinitzen          15 BLUE-MA                53.01      52.05   17  
       25.39    52.05                                                      
  3 Ethan Whitmoyer           16 Williamsport-MA        53.05      52.58   16  
       24.89    52.58                                                      
  4 Mark Nikitine             15 PAAC-MA                52.78      52.73   15  
       26.14    52.73                                                      
  5 James Foran               16 BLUE-MA                53.44      53.50   14  
       25.93    53.50                                                      
  6 Yousef Ismail             15 PAAC-MA                52.33      53.54   13  
       25.56    53.54                                                      
  7 Aaron McKabe Jones        17 DSC-MA                 52.57      53.66   12  
       25.89    53.66                                                      
  8 James Stanco              15 BDA-MA                 53.29      53.81   11  
       25.50    53.81                                                      
B - Final
  9 Colby Kocon               17 EMAC-MA                53.69      52.11    9  
       24.74    52.11                                                      
 10 Connor Long               15 GRA-MA                 54.10      52.58    7  
       25.50    52.58                                                      
 11 Justin Monaghan           16 TVAC-MA                53.65      53.18    6  
       25.07    53.18                                                      
 12 Matt Keller               15 BLUE-MA                53.90      54.26    5  
       25.84    54.26                                                      
 13 John Gress                17 BLUE-MA                56.44      55.08    4  
       26.35    55.08                                                      
 14 Auden Block               15 DSC-MA                 56.56      55.21    3  
       26.34    55.21                                                      
 15 Noam Maymon               15 PSC-MA                 53.94      55.40    2  
       26.43    55.40                                                      
 16 Noah Young                16 BLUE-MA                56.21      57.26    1  
       26.85    57.26                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leo Wang                  15 NPAC-MA                51.77      50.49  
  2 Yousef Ismail             15 PAAC-MA                55.13      52.33  
  3 Aaron McKabe Jones        17 DSC-MA                 52.98      52.57  
  4 Mark Nikitine             15 PAAC-MA                54.08      52.78  
       25.06    52.78                                                      
  5 William Dinitzen          15 BLUE-MA                54.50      53.01  
  6 Ethan Whitmoyer           16 Williamsport-MA        54.52      53.05  
       25.04    53.05                                                      
  7 Elijah Gocotano           15 LAC-MA                 52.14      53.19  
       25.45    53.19                                                      
  8 James Stanco              15 BDA-MA                 56.04      53.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 James Foran               16 BLUE-MA                56.47      53.44  
       25.51    53.44                                                      
 10 Justin Monaghan           16 TVAC-MA              1:00.60      53.65  
       25.33    53.65                                                      
 11 Colby Kocon               17 EMAC-MA                51.96      53.69  
 12 Matt Keller               15 BLUE-MA                58.95      53.90  
 13 Noam Maymon               15 PSC-MA                 56.21      53.94  
 14 Connor Long               15 GRA-MA                 53.10      54.10  
 15 Jack Runco                16 LVA-MA                 58.23      55.61  
       26.65    55.61                                                      
 16 Noah Young                16 BLUE-MA                59.21      56.21  
       26.51    56.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 John Gress                17 BLUE-MA                59.25      56.44  
       26.05    56.44                                                      
 18 Auden Block               15 DSC-MA                 57.34      56.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jared Sander              16 BLUE-MA                55.75      56.76  
       26.68    56.76                                                      
 20 Ryan Keagy                16 PWAC-MA                58.65      56.81  
 21 Ben Keener                15 EAC-MA                 57.65      57.40  
 22 Ronan Gorman              15 GRA-MA                 55.49      58.06  
 22 George Denardo            15 PSC-MA               1:00.17      58.06  
       27.90    58.06                                                      
 24 Jonathan Evanowski        16 BLUE-MA                59.45      59.57  
 25 Brian Ortiz               15 NHAC-MA              1:03.02    1:03.79  
       30.10  1:03.79                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellie Crew                11 TOPS-MA              1:15.94    1:14.99   20  
       35.25  1:14.99                                                      
  2 Kayla Bass                12 PCAC-MA              1:19.04    1:17.89   17  
       37.10  1:17.89                                                      
  3 Madison Tewksbury         12 PAAC-MA              1:18.18    1:18.02   16  
       36.79  1:18.02                                                      
  4 Brooke Sergent            12 PAAC-MA              1:17.80    1:18.06   14.5
       37.38  1:18.06                                                      
  4 Kara Scranton             12 DSC-MA               1:18.28    1:18.06   14.5
       37.85  1:18.06                                                      
  6 Lily Turco                12 GRA-MA               1:17.80    1:18.31   13  
       37.24  1:18.31                                                      
  7 Alyssa Jacklin            12 NLAC-MA              1:18.46    1:18.84   12  
       37.74  1:18.84                                                      
  8 Kristina Kitsul           11 PWAC-MA              1:19.13    1:20.47   11  
       37.88  1:20.47                                                      
B - Final
  9 Simone Lin                11 PAAC-MA              1:19.69    1:18.47    9  
       37.27  1:18.47                                                      
 10 Delaney Harlan            12 GRA-MA               1:20.38    1:19.05    7  
       36.16  1:19.05                                                      
 11 Sarah Heberlig            12 LAC-MA               1:19.95    1:19.11    6  
       37.75  1:19.11                                                      
 12 Cali Oyerly               11 HAC-MA               1:19.43    1:19.45    5  
       36.55  1:19.45                                                      
 13 Laney Claveau             11 HHAA-MA              1:19.65    1:19.85    4  
       38.97  1:19.85                                                      
 14 Tara Goldfinger           12 GRA-MA               1:21.63    1:20.40    3  
       38.73  1:20.40                                                      
 15 Clara Behling             11 FCA-MA               1:19.80    1:21.12    2  
       38.98  1:21.12                                                      
 16 Sammy Jo Mikosky          12 PAAC-MA              1:21.15    1:21.86    1  
       38.93  1:21.86                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellie Crew                11 TOPS-MA              1:18.02    1:15.94  
       35.95  1:15.94                                                      
  2 Lily Turco                12 GRA-MA               1:25.53    1:17.80  
       36.71  1:17.80                                                      
  2 Brooke Sergent            12 PAAC-MA              1:18.50    1:17.80  
       37.41  1:17.80                                                      
  4 Madison Tewksbury         12 PAAC-MA              1:18.99    1:18.18  
       37.01  1:18.18                                                      
  5 Kara Scranton             12 DSC-MA               1:20.68    1:18.28  
       36.92  1:18.28                                                      
  6 Alyssa Jacklin            12 NLAC-MA              1:20.85    1:18.46  
       37.67  1:18.46                                                      
  7 Kayla Bass                12 PCAC-MA              1:18.79    1:19.04  
       37.31  1:19.04                                                      
  8 Kristina Kitsul           11 PWAC-MA              1:19.66    1:19.13  
       37.42  1:19.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cali Oyerly               11 HAC-MA               1:23.08    1:19.43  
       37.19  1:19.43                                                      
 10 Laney Claveau             11 HHAA-MA              1:23.03    1:19.65  
       37.38  1:19.65                                                      
 11 Simone Lin                11 PAAC-MA              1:19.26    1:19.69  
       37.77  1:19.69                                                      
 12 Megan Cassidy             12 GRA-MA               1:19.57    1:19.77  
       38.65  1:19.77                                                      
 13 Clara Behling             11 FCA-MA               1:20.41    1:19.80  
       38.58  1:19.80                                                      
 14 Sarah Heberlig            12 LAC-MA               1:18.39    1:19.95  
       38.05  1:19.95                                                      
 15 Autumn Jessop             11 Unatt-MA             1:22.80    1:20.07  
       38.34  1:20.07                                                      
 16 Delaney Harlan            12 GRA-MA               1:18.71    1:20.38  
       36.53  1:20.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sammy Jo Mikosky          12 PAAC-MA              1:23.80    1:21.15  
       37.52  1:21.15                                                      
 18 Tara Goldfinger           12 GRA-MA               1:20.65    1:21.63  
       39.56  1:21.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allison Hacherl           12 HHAA-MA              1:24.79    1:21.75  
       38.74  1:21.75                                                      
 20 Kiera Laslo               12 BLUE-MA              1:18.10    1:21.77  
       39.67  1:21.77                                                      
 21 Emily Taylor              12 LAC-MA               1:18.62    1:22.22  
       39.38  1:22.22                                                      
 22 Kelsey Epoca              12 HAC-MA               1:20.84    1:23.85  
       38.07  1:23.85                                                      
 23 Lauren Walls              12 PAAC-MA              1:29.41    1:23.99  
       39.43  1:23.99                                                      
 24 Catherine Martin          11 HAC-MA               1:23.19    1:24.04  
       39.47  1:24.04                                                      
 25 Lily Howard               12 DSC-MA               1:28.10    1:24.46  
       40.10  1:24.46                                                      
 26 Mya Puentes               12 EMAC-MA              1:22.14    1:24.49  
       39.74  1:24.49                                                      
 27 Chelsea Hurley            11 TVAC-MA              1:24.13    1:24.57  
       39.99  1:24.57                                                      
 28 Kendra Edwards            11 LPAC-MA              1:24.80    1:25.00  
       40.31  1:25.00                                                      
 29 Aubrey Bitner             11 LAC-MA               1:22.01    1:25.04  
       39.52  1:25.04                                                      
 30 liv Leuthe                12 PSC-MA               1:24.56    1:25.51  
       41.52  1:25.51                                                      
 31 Lindsay Ostrowski         12 NPAC-MA              1:28.51    1:25.98  
       40.63  1:25.98                                                      
 32 Sophia Iacobelli          12 EMAC-MA              1:27.30    1:26.22  
       41.98  1:26.22                                                      
 33 Olivia Robinson           12 EMAC-MA              1:23.22    1:26.27  
       41.07  1:26.27                                                      
 34 May Telenko               11 GRA-MA               1:27.40    1:26.30  
       39.98  1:26.30                                                      
 35 Ella Bretschneider        11 PCAC-MA              1:26.87    1:26.33  
       40.59  1:26.33                                                      
 36 Ella Wolfe                11 MARA-MA              1:27.58    1:26.37  
       41.78  1:26.37                                                      
 37 Isabel Rozes              11 EAAC-MA              1:28.08    1:26.40  
       40.28  1:26.40                                                      
 38 Jasmine Norton            11 NPAC-MA              1:27.82    1:26.79  
       41.13  1:26.79                                                      
 39 Hannah Fetter             12 CYA-MA               1:26.48    1:27.19  
       41.46  1:27.19                                                      
 40 Sydney Stasz              11 HAC-MA               1:34.15    1:27.30  
       41.02  1:27.30                                                      
 41 Ally Koehle               12 NLAC-MA              1:27.07    1:27.39  
       41.15  1:27.39                                                      
 42 Emma McCarthy             12 UDAC-MA              1:27.95    1:27.55  
       42.01  1:27.55                                                      
 43 Zara Paisley              11 MARA-MA              1:28.56    1:27.59  
       40.82  1:27.59                                                      
 44 Amaya Burson              11 FCA-MA               1:28.46    1:27.64  
       41.06  1:27.64                                                      
 45 Bryna Kelly               12 NHAC-MA              1:28.84    1:27.72  
       40.29  1:27.72                                                      
 46 Lia Corrado               12 LVA-MA               1:27.98    1:27.74  
       41.37  1:27.74                                                      
 47 Maryam Mohamed            12 BLUE-MA              1:27.99    1:28.13  
       42.86  1:28.13                                                      
 48 Emma Duffy                11 LPAC-MA              1:27.18    1:28.28  
       40.59  1:28.28                                                      
 49 Rachel Lyn-Sue            11 HAC-MA               1:31.66    1:28.61  
       42.95  1:28.61                                                      
 50 Anastasiya Karnhaukhova   12 BLUE-MA              1:34.08    1:28.64  
       41.98  1:28.64                                                      
 51 Ashley Settle             12 PSC-MA               1:28.71    1:28.69  
       42.19  1:28.69                                                      
 52 Izzy Rouyer               12 TOPS-MA              1:27.90    1:28.71  
       40.98  1:28.71                                                      
 53 Emily Musser              12 DSC-MA               1:29.49    1:28.79  
       42.33  1:28.79                                                      
 53 Catie Guntz               12 TOPS-MA              1:27.74    1:28.79  
       42.50  1:28.79                                                      
 55 Catherine McGeehan        12 NPAC-MA              1:32.36    1:28.86  
       42.36  1:28.86                                                      
 56 Sophie Harberson          11 DSC-MA               1:28.16    1:29.26  
       42.32  1:29.26                                                      
 57 Megan Stonesifer          12 CYA-MA               1:27.03    1:29.32  
       42.34  1:29.32                                                      
 58 Natalie Mack              12 EMAC-MA              1:28.39    1:29.52  
       41.95  1:29.52                                                      
 59 Camille Griesser          12 TVAC-MA              1:32.32    1:29.60  
       42.26  1:29.60                                                      
 60 Isabelle Caramenico       12 NHAC-MA              1:31.04    1:30.53  
       42.31  1:30.53                                                      
 61 Romi Schmid               12 DSC-MA               1:28.26    1:30.64  
       43.93  1:30.64                                                      
 62 Samantha Linsey           11 ACWS-MA              1:33.85    1:30.87  
       43.38  1:30.87                                                      
 63 Saylor Milhomme           11 NLAC-MA              1:30.97    1:31.77  
       44.50  1:31.77                                                      
 64 Anna Burrowes             11 FSSC-MA              1:33.43    1:31.98  
       43.33  1:31.98                                                      
 65 Ana Galko                 12 BDA-MA               1:31.24    1:32.22  
       43.42  1:32.22                                                      
 66 Kate Hooper               11 NLAC-MA              1:32.21    1:32.30  
       45.05  1:32.30                                                      
 67 Haley Thompson            11 MARA-MA              1:33.76    1:32.55  
       43.68  1:32.55                                                      
 68 Alyvia Herman             11 PAAC-MA              1:30.81    1:32.81  
       43.52  1:32.81                                                      
 69 Amelia Woodard            11 DSC-MA               1:31.34    1:32.92  
       44.35  1:32.92                                                      
 70 Kendall Wiragh            11 EMAC-MA              1:30.48    1:33.37  
       45.29  1:33.37                                                      
 71 Maggie Garvey             11 MARA-MA              1:30.15    1:33.73  
       43.54  1:33.73                                                      
 72 Aubrey Zoellner           11 EPAC-MA              1:33.43    1:33.88  
       44.57  1:33.88                                                      
 73 Jenna Huber               12 DSC-MA               1:31.87    1:34.56  
       43.71  1:34.56                                                      
 74 Sophie Cantu              12 FCA-MA               1:32.53    1:35.46  
       45.31  1:35.46                                                      
 75 Ava Yohe                  11 ACWS-MA              1:46.82L   1:35.78  
       43.82  1:35.78                                                      
 76 Ashley Gutshall           12 PVAC-MA              1:33.43    1:37.23  
       45.53  1:37.23                                                      
 77 Naomi Hagan               11 CYA-MA               1:56.69L   1:38.70  
       46.67  1:38.70                                                      
 78 Erin Taylor               12 CYA-MA               2:08.56L   1:40.37  
       47.68  1:40.37                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lance Ginter              12 ACWS-MA              1:20.85    1:16.99   20  
       35.86  1:16.99                                                      
  2 Andrew Boles              12 GAAC-MA              1:18.80    1:18.30   17  
       36.92  1:18.30                                                      
  3 Nicholas Zaffiro          12 PAAC-MA              1:19.14    1:18.57   16  
       37.40  1:18.57                                                      
  4 Andrew Davis              12 NPAC-MA              1:20.12    1:19.67   15  
       37.66  1:19.67                                                      
  5 Gabe Finn                 12 NPAC-MA              1:20.27    1:20.21   14  
       38.27  1:20.21                                                      
  6 Drew Keener               12 EAC-MA               1:22.99    1:21.18   13  
       39.23  1:21.18                                                      
  7 Shawn Erdley              12 NLAC-MA              1:21.16    1:21.37   12  
       38.33  1:21.37                                                      
  8 Jovannie Avila            12 PAAC-MA              1:22.50    1:22.52   11  
       39.23  1:22.52                                                      
B - Final
  9 RJ Boyd                   12 UDAC-MA              1:23.91    1:20.69    9  
       38.99  1:20.69                                                      
 10 Wade Wu                   11 BLUE-MA              1:23.07    1:21.44    7  
       39.61  1:21.44                                                      
 11 Chad Jones                12 NHAC-MA              1:24.24    1:23.11    6  
       39.43  1:23.11                                                      
 12 Benjamin Lutcher          11 GRA-MA               1:26.20    1:23.90    5  
       40.75  1:23.90                                                      
 13 Ethan Coffman             12 BLUE-MA              1:27.64    1:24.14    4  
       40.75  1:24.14                                                      
 14 Kiran George              11 FSSC-MA              1:23.28    1:25.07    3  
       39.48  1:25.07                                                      
 15 Jason Eckert              12 CYA-MA               1:25.87    1:25.23    2  
       39.85  1:25.23                                                      
 16 Kurt Scheuerman           11 PWAC-MA              1:25.02    1:26.54    1  
       43.07  1:26.54                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrew Boles              12 GAAC-MA              1:20.72    1:18.80  
       36.53  1:18.80                                                      
  2 Nicholas Zaffiro          12 PAAC-MA              1:21.00    1:19.14  
       37.97  1:19.14                                                      
  3 Andrew Davis              12 NPAC-MA              1:19.98    1:20.12  
       37.35  1:20.12                                                      
  4 Gabe Finn                 12 NPAC-MA              1:22.76    1:20.27  
       38.12  1:20.27                                                      
  5 Lance Ginter              12 ACWS-MA              1:18.94    1:20.85  
       37.86  1:20.85                                                      
  6 Shawn Erdley              12 NLAC-MA              1:24.85    1:21.16  
       37.99  1:21.16                                                      
  7 Jovannie Avila            12 PAAC-MA              1:30.53    1:22.50  
       38.88  1:22.50                                                      
  8 Drew Keener               12 EAC-MA               1:18.76    1:22.99  
       39.53  1:22.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wade Wu                   11 BLUE-MA              1:20.60    1:23.07  
       39.59  1:23.07                                                      
 10 Kiran George              11 FSSC-MA              1:24.79    1:23.28  
       39.62  1:23.28                                                      
 11 RJ Boyd                   12 UDAC-MA              1:21.55    1:23.91  
       39.74  1:23.91                                                      
 12 Chad Jones                12 NHAC-MA              1:23.71    1:24.24  
       41.15  1:24.24                                                      
 13 Kurt Scheuerman           11 PWAC-MA              1:25.87    1:25.02  
       41.99  1:25.02                                                      
 14 Jason Eckert              12 CYA-MA               1:25.18    1:25.87  
       40.68  1:25.87                                                      
 15 Benjamin Lutcher          11 GRA-MA               1:29.29    1:26.20  
       40.36  1:26.20                                                      
 16 Ethan Coffman             12 BLUE-MA              1:28.23    1:27.64  
       42.56  1:27.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 John Hinchey              12 PACS-MA              1:29.77    1:27.82  
       41.11  1:27.82                                                      
 18 Aayush Verma              12 HAC-MA               1:31.07    1:28.44  
       41.99  1:28.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nick Piccone              11 GRA-MA               1:32.88    1:28.54  
       41.93  1:28.54                                                      
 20 Luke McClure              12 LVA-MA               1:32.31    1:28.63  
       41.16  1:28.63                                                      
 21 Michael Boden             12 GRA-MA               1:32.65    1:28.70  
       42.94  1:28.70                                                      
 22 Scott Sweeney             12 PCAC-MA              1:28.60    1:28.78  
       41.13  1:28.78                                                      
 23 Daniil Salimov            11 UDAC-MA              1:31.79    1:28.86  
       42.29  1:28.86                                                      
 24 Aidan Buckwalter          12 FSSC-MA              1:30.87    1:29.61  
       41.06  1:29.61                                                      
 25 Zack Lehman               11 PAAC-MA              1:32.35    1:30.33  
       43.46  1:30.33                                                      
 26 Eleano Barone             11 HAC-MA               1:31.67    1:30.46  
       43.58  1:30.46                                                      
 27 Kyle Spaulding            12 LAC-MA               1:32.66    1:31.90  
       43.80  1:31.90                                                      
 28 Noah Fisher               12 GRA-MA               1:32.45    1:33.84  
       43.78  1:33.84                                                      
 29 Sean Lehan                11 HAC-MA               1:57.20L   1:34.19  
       45.37  1:34.19                                                      
 30 Jevin Eckert              11 CYA-MA               1:59.45L   1:34.74  
       43.59  1:34.74                                                      
 31 Jason Bu                  11 HAC-MA               1:59.92L   1:38.13  
       46.41  1:38.13                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chloe Vlaeminck           13 PAAC-MA              1:12.99    1:10.44   20  
       33.83  1:10.44                                                      
  2 Madeline Fritz            13 FSSC-MA              1:14.86    1:14.31   17  
       34.66  1:14.31                                                      
  3 Isabelle Griswold         14 Williamsport-MA      1:15.83    1:14.33   16  
       34.92  1:14.33                                                      
  4 Kristin Gebhard           14 TVAC-MA              1:14.95    1:14.53   15  
       34.49  1:14.53                                                      
  5 Lexi Wagner               14 LAC-MA               1:15.93    1:14.75   14  
       35.33  1:14.75                                                      
  6 Elizabeth Horner          13 LAC-MA               1:15.30    1:14.81   13  
       35.25  1:14.81                                                      
  7 Maggie Shaffer            14 DSC-MA               1:15.34    1:14.86   12  
       36.85  1:14.86                                                      
  8 Megan Doucette            14 NLAC-MA              1:15.65    1:15.30   11  
       35.91  1:15.30                                                      
B - Final
  9 Abigail Burnette          13 BLUE-MA              1:15.95    1:13.31    9  
       34.34  1:13.31                                                      
 10 Kate Eckerd               14 GRA-MA               1:16.84    1:14.83    7  
       35.51  1:14.83                                                      
 11 Corinne Hill              14 BLUE-MA              1:16.61    1:16.38    6  
       37.12  1:16.38                                                      
 12 Leyna Fleischaker         13 PAAC-MA              1:16.77    1:16.42    5  
       37.08  1:16.42                                                      
 13 Angela Woronko            13 HAC-MA               1:16.35    1:16.96    4  
       36.23  1:16.96                                                      
 14 Ashley Nguyen             14 HAC-MA               1:17.41    1:17.47    3  
       35.85  1:17.47                                                      
 15 Sophia Vitko              14 DSC-MA               1:17.29    1:17.57    2  
       36.64  1:17.57                                                      
 16 Ava Hendrickson           13 EAAC-MA              1:16.77    1:18.82    1  
       37.75  1:18.82                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chloe Vlaeminck           13 PAAC-MA              1:15.26    1:12.99  
       34.76  1:12.99                                                      
  2 Madeline Fritz            13 FSSC-MA              1:18.59    1:14.86  
       34.96  1:14.86                                                      
  3 Kristin Gebhard           14 TVAC-MA              1:14.39    1:14.95  
       35.16  1:14.95                                                      
  4 Elizabeth Horner          13 LAC-MA               1:16.73    1:15.30  
       35.34  1:15.30                                                      
  5 Maggie Shaffer            14 DSC-MA               1:13.22    1:15.34  
       36.18  1:15.34                                                      
  6 Megan Doucette            14 NLAC-MA              1:14.75    1:15.65  
       36.26  1:15.65                                                      
  7 Isabelle Griswold         14 Williamsport-MA      1:15.92    1:15.83  
       35.64  1:15.83                                                      
  8 Lexi Wagner               14 LAC-MA               1:17.30    1:15.93  
       36.47  1:15.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abigail Burnette          13 BLUE-MA              1:14.84    1:15.95  
       34.96  1:15.95                                                      
 10 Angela Woronko            13 HAC-MA               1:15.45    1:16.35  
       36.03  1:16.35                                                      
 11 Corinne Hill              14 BLUE-MA              1:20.15    1:16.61  
       37.22  1:16.61                                                      
 12 Ava Hendrickson           13 EAAC-MA              1:14.43    1:16.77  
       36.55  1:16.77                                                      
 12 Leyna Fleischaker         13 PAAC-MA              1:18.28    1:16.77  
       35.71  1:16.77                                                      
 14 Kate Eckerd               14 GRA-MA               1:16.45    1:16.84  
       36.45  1:16.84                                                      
 15 Sophia Vitko              14 DSC-MA               1:15.64    1:17.29  
       36.65  1:17.29                                                      
 16 Ashley Nguyen             14 HAC-MA               1:21.64    1:17.41  
       36.05  1:17.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marlee McCormick          14 BLUE-MA              1:20.24    1:17.46  
       37.37  1:17.46                                                      
 18 Lindsay Aluquin           14 HAC-MA               1:17.34    1:17.57  
       36.92  1:17.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emma Ginther              14 PWAC-MA              1:18.12    1:17.93  
       36.77  1:17.93                                                      
 20 Bella Rosa                14 BLUE-MA              1:19.91    1:18.34  
       37.22  1:18.34                                                      
 21 Angelina Keck             13 BLUE-MA              1:17.98    1:18.47  
       37.16  1:18.47                                                      
 22 Kayla Ji                  14 UDAC-MA              1:15.87    1:18.69  
       37.33  1:18.69                                                      
 23 Aliyah Rabino             14 EPAC-MA              1:19.92    1:18.75  
       38.12  1:18.75                                                      
 24 Wynne Houser              13 PAAC-MA              1:18.65    1:18.82  
       37.16  1:18.82                                                      
 25 Paris Conord              14 GRA-MA               1:20.00    1:19.08  
       37.09  1:19.08                                                      
 26 Isabel Miller             13 FSSC-MA              1:21.24    1:19.28  
       37.47  1:19.28                                                      
 27 Mary Washlick             14 GRA-MA               1:15.94    1:19.42  
       37.55  1:19.42                                                      
 28 Maggie Chi                13 PAAC-MA              1:20.66    1:19.51  
       37.89  1:19.51                                                      
 29 Anna Schweitzer           14 TOPS-MA              1:19.97    1:19.56  
       36.83  1:19.56                                                      
 30 Lila Mangino              14 BLUE-MA              1:23.21    1:19.95  
       37.86  1:19.95                                                      
 31 Anya Emmerling            13 LAC-MA               1:21.08    1:20.01  
       38.12  1:20.01                                                      
 32 Carey Burkhardt           14 LAC-MA               1:22.93    1:20.32  
       38.87  1:20.32                                                      
 33 Samantha Coccia           14 UDAC-MA              1:18.06    1:21.19  
       38.18  1:21.19                                                      
 34 Darragh Martin            13 TOPS-MA              1:21.38    1:21.20  
       39.24  1:21.20                                                      
 35 Luna Hutchinson           13 NPAC-MA              1:20.13    1:21.78  
       38.22  1:21.78                                                      
 36 Lana Lee                  14 UDAC-MA              1:20.42    1:21.88  
       38.50  1:21.88                                                      
 37 Olivia Coyne              14 TOPS-MA              1:22.84    1:21.99  
       39.25  1:21.99                                                      
 38 Abby Nagle                14 LAC-MA               1:21.52    1:22.34  
       39.04  1:22.34                                                      
 39 Carli May                 13 MARA-MA              1:21.67    1:22.52  
       37.31  1:22.52                                                      
 40 Hannah Greenway           13 LAC-MA               1:22.69    1:22.90  
       39.53  1:22.90                                                      
 41 Nikki Sripathi            14 BLUE-MA              1:22.71    1:23.14  
       39.38  1:23.14                                                      
 42 Alice Gaalswyk            13 FSSC-MA              1:22.05    1:23.18  
       39.61  1:23.18                                                      
 43 Jalyn Clow                13 MARA-MA              1:19.19    1:23.34  
       39.79  1:23.34                                                      
 44 Corinne deSyon            13 DSC-MA               1:23.18    1:23.39  
       40.16  1:23.39                                                      
 45 Maggie Tarkenton          13 HAC-MA               1:43.21L   1:23.63  
       39.91  1:23.63                                                      
 46 Alina Miles               13 BLUE-MA              1:20.74    1:23.67  
       39.74  1:23.67                                                      
 47 Sophia Collier            13 DSC-MA               1:24.20    1:25.46  
       39.66  1:25.46                                                      
 48 Madison Loeffler          14 NPAC-MA              1:23.84    1:25.68  
       40.28  1:25.68                                                      
 49 Emma Kury                 14 LAC-MA               1:23.53    1:26.40  
       40.87  1:26.40                                                      
 -- Abby Kirsopp              14 PAAC-MA              1:22.95         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brandon Ye                13 GRA-MA               1:07.90    1:07.28   20  
       31.69  1:07.28                                                      
  2 Dalton Fink               14 TOPS-MA              1:08.90    1:07.50   17  
       32.24  1:07.50                                                      
  3 Michael McMahon           13 GRA-MA               1:09.17    1:08.26   16  
       33.28  1:08.26                                                      
  4 Tommy Nichols III         13 BLUE-MA              1:09.43    1:08.54   15  
       32.43  1:08.54                                                      
  5 Alex Blacker              13 HAC-MA               1:09.61    1:08.87   14  
       31.43  1:08.87                                                      
  6 Connor Durand             13 PACS-MA              1:07.93    1:08.91   13  
       32.34  1:08.91                                                      
  7 RJ Farina JR              13 PAAC-MA              1:07.74    1:08.92   12  
       31.97  1:08.92                                                      
  8 Stephen Graver            13 EAAC-MA              1:09.96    1:09.61   11  
       32.79  1:09.61                                                      
B - Final
  9 Micah Leaman              14 FSSC-MA              1:11.39    1:09.44    9  
       32.45  1:09.44                                                      
 10 Noah Vivian               13 TOPS-MA              1:10.61    1:10.56    7  
       32.73  1:10.56                                                      
 11 Cameron Reeder            14 LAC-MA               1:11.23    1:10.91    6  
       34.17  1:10.91                                                      
 12 Noah Drexler              13 HAC-MA               1:11.20    1:10.94    5  
       33.48  1:10.94                                                      
 13 Patrick Boyle             14 GRA-MA               1:11.50    1:11.00    4  
       33.21  1:11.00                                                      
 14 Quinton Tang              14 GRA-MA               1:12.05    1:12.02    3  
       34.05  1:12.02                                                      
 15 Joshua DiMarino           14 TOPS-MA              1:12.50    1:12.42    2  
       34.10  1:12.42                                                      
 16 Everett Barry             13 MARA-MA              1:12.10    1:12.64    1  
       33.81  1:12.64                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 RJ Farina JR              13 PAAC-MA              1:13.32    1:07.74  
       31.79  1:07.74                                                      
  2 Brandon Ye                13 GRA-MA               1:08.98    1:07.90  
       31.86  1:07.90                                                      
  3 Connor Durand             13 PACS-MA              1:09.97    1:07.93  
       31.66  1:07.93                                                      
  4 Dalton Fink               14 TOPS-MA              1:11.23    1:08.90  
       32.86  1:08.90                                                      
  5 Michael McMahon           13 GRA-MA               1:10.03    1:09.17  
       33.60  1:09.17                                                      
  6 Tommy Nichols III         13 BLUE-MA              1:11.82    1:09.43  
       33.14  1:09.43                                                      
  7 Alex Blacker              13 HAC-MA               1:09.19    1:09.61  
       32.37  1:09.61                                                      
  8 Stephen Graver            13 EAAC-MA              1:10.11    1:09.96  
       32.48  1:09.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Noah Vivian               13 TOPS-MA              1:11.45    1:10.61  
       33.82  1:10.61                                                      
 10 Noah Drexler              13 HAC-MA               1:10.80    1:11.20  
       33.81  1:11.20                                                      
 11 Cameron Reeder            14 LAC-MA               1:11.80    1:11.23  
       33.51  1:11.23                                                      
 12 Micah Leaman              14 FSSC-MA              1:10.67    1:11.39  
       33.18  1:11.39                                                      
 13 Patrick Boyle             14 GRA-MA               1:11.55    1:11.50  
       33.34  1:11.50                                                      
 14 Quinton Tang              14 GRA-MA               1:17.41    1:12.05  
       34.11  1:12.05                                                      
 15 Everett Barry             13 MARA-MA              1:11.33    1:12.10  
       33.49  1:12.10                                                      
 16 Owen Sheetz               13 UN-SH-MA             1:12.70    1:12.20  
       33.35  1:12.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joshua DiMarino           14 TOPS-MA              1:11.27    1:12.50  
       33.87  1:12.50                                                      
 18 Octavio Melendez          14 FCA-MA               1:13.38    1:12.55  
       34.06  1:12.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Logan Fry                 14 EAC-MA               1:11.98    1:12.59  
       34.44  1:12.59                                                      
 20 Mason Dillon              14 HAC-MA               1:14.91    1:13.01  
       34.63  1:13.01                                                      
 20 Tommy Paul                13 HAC-MA               1:13.89    1:13.01  
       34.15  1:13.01                                                      
 22 Danny Connell             14 LVA-MA               1:15.90    1:13.62  
       34.90  1:13.62                                                      
 23 Grant Leibfried           13 EAC-MA               1:14.14    1:13.83  
       34.13  1:13.83                                                      
 24 Jonathan Valdes           14 EAAC-MA              1:16.24    1:14.80  
       36.13  1:14.80                                                      
 25 Conner Stoudt             13 TOPS-MA              1:14.33    1:14.83  
       35.47  1:14.83                                                      
 26 Jack Beattie              14 Williamsport-MA      1:15.44    1:14.88  
       35.64  1:14.88                                                      
 27 Nathan VanNatter          13 TOPS-MA              1:13.91    1:15.23  
       36.14  1:15.23                                                      
 28 Nathan Dundas             14 CYA-MA               1:16.02    1:15.45  
       35.32  1:15.45                                                      
 29 Sean Mcguire              13 PAAC-MA              1:16.27    1:15.54  
       35.10  1:15.54                                                      
 30 David LaBarre             13 BLUE-MA              1:15.23    1:15.58  
       35.37  1:15.58                                                      
 31 Ryan Taylor               13 PWAC-MA              1:18.04    1:15.83  
       35.75  1:15.83                                                      
 32 Nathan Harris             13 PAAC-MA              1:16.49    1:16.00  
       35.86  1:16.00                                                      
 33 Connor Oswald             13 BLUE-MA              1:19.81    1:16.04  
       35.08  1:16.04                                                      
 34 Daniel Hayes              13 BLUE-MA              1:19.25    1:16.45  
       37.30  1:16.45                                                      
 35 Phillip Gao               13 FCA-MA               1:19.50    1:16.72  
       36.54  1:16.72                                                      
 36 Aidan Keillor             14 UDAC-MA              1:15.31    1:16.73  
       36.69  1:16.73                                                      
 37 Nick Hayburn              13 GAAC-MA              1:19.78    1:16.83  
       36.20  1:16.83                                                      
 38 Alan Hong                 13 UDAC-MA              1:14.80    1:16.84  
       35.67  1:16.84                                                      
 39 ben Young                 14 TOPS-MA              1:20.78    1:17.16  
       35.56  1:17.16                                                      
 40 Xander Hughes             14 MARA-MA              1:14.86    1:17.43  
       36.37  1:17.43                                                      
 41 Owen Mont                 14 EMAC-MA              1:20.08    1:17.95  
       37.23  1:17.95                                                      
 42 Spencer Thorne            13 FCA-MA               1:17.47    1:18.08  
       36.82  1:18.08                                                      
 43 Luke Silverstein          13 GRA-MA               1:17.37    1:18.14  
       37.21  1:18.14                                                      
 44 Trey DeSantis             13 GAAC-MA              1:19.08    1:18.18  
       36.07  1:18.18                                                      
 45 Cameron MacKilligan       14 MARA-MA              1:21.91    1:18.30  
       37.34  1:18.30                                                      
 46 Caelib Troxell            13 BLUE-MA              1:18.23    1:18.39  
       37.45  1:18.39                                                      
 47 Guanjie Cheng             14 FCA-MA               1:19.42    1:18.56  
       37.71  1:18.56                                                      
 48 Henry Kovan               13 EAAC-MA              1:17.37    1:18.73  
       37.35  1:18.73                                                      
 49 John Fahrney              13 PAAC-MA              1:20.16    1:19.17  
       37.66  1:19.17                                                      
 50 Connor Sempsey            13 LAC-MA               1:18.49    1:19.87  
       38.04  1:19.87                                                      
 51 Michael Yoon              14 UDAC-MA              1:20.55    1:19.99  
       37.75  1:19.99                                                      
 52 Justin Derick Fuertes     14 LAC-MA               1:21.28    1:20.62  
       38.47  1:20.62                                                      
 53 Ezequiel Yaya             14 UN-PS-MA             1:25.96    1:20.84  
       37.37  1:20.84                                                      
 54 Colin Simpson             13 TOPS-MA              1:19.78    1:21.42  
       38.21  1:21.42                                                      
 55 Seth Garbanzos            14 EPAC-MA              1:23.67    1:23.39  
       39.04  1:23.39                                                      
 56 Scott Klein               13 NPAC-MA              1:27.47    1:23.59  
       38.97  1:23.59                                                      
 57 Lucas Knopsnyder          14 UN-KN-MA             1:26.93    1:23.73  
       39.20  1:23.73                                                      
 58 Douglas Graham            13 PSC-MA               1:27.63    1:25.11  
       39.75  1:25.11                                                      
 59 Samuel Risser             14 NHAC-MA              1:24.49    1:25.52  
       39.78  1:25.52                                                      
 60 Om Dey                    13 BLUE-MA              1:28.35    1:26.35  
       41.44  1:26.35                                                      
 61 Dillon Scott              13 PAAC-MA              1:28.43    1:27.28  
       42.30  1:27.28                                                      
 62 William Miller            13 MARA-MA              1:29.97    1:27.39  
       39.71  1:27.39                                                      
 63 Ashton Portnoy            13 UDAC-MA              1:30.98    1:29.81  
       42.09  1:29.81                                                      
 64 Alex Magditch             13 PAAC-MA              1:27.34    1:30.87  
       43.22  1:30.87                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gabby Sizemore            15 BLUE-MA              2:40.67    2:35.52   20  
       35.37  1:14.54  1:54.54  2:35.52                                    
  2 Emilia Serafin            15 BLUE-MA              2:41.73    2:42.90   17  
       36.68  1:17.50  1:59.81  2:42.90                                    
  3 Hailey Fry                15 EAC-MA               2:45.41    2:45.82   16  
       36.85  1:18.18  2:00.78  2:45.82                                    
  4 Meghan Steager            17 DSC-MA               2:54.46    2:49.14   15  
       38.36  1:20.90  2:06.05  2:49.14                                    
  5 Nina Kramer               15 LAC-MA               2:47.19    2:50.17   14  
       37.07  1:19.55  2:04.41  2:50.17                                    
  6 Alexa Taylor              18 LPAC-MA              2:53.20    2:51.47   13  
       38.31  1:21.66  2:06.81  2:51.47                                    
  7 Abbe Grofe                16 TOPS-MA              2:54.74    2:53.47   12  
       38.74  1:22.04  2:07.49  2:53.47                                    
 -- Regina McCarter           17 TOPS-MA              2:41.93         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Izzy Pedraza              15 BLUE-MA              2:58.96    2:54.50    9  
       37.74  1:21.73  2:08.43  2:54.50                                    
 10 Megan Hoskins             16 LVA-MA               3:08.12    3:02.58    7  
       40.23  1:26.59  2:14.49  3:02.58                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabby Sizemore            15 BLUE-MA              2:57.67    2:40.67  
       38.26  1:19.30  1:59.88  2:40.67                                    
  2 Emilia Serafin            15 BLUE-MA              2:41.71    2:41.73  
       37.72  1:18.57  1:59.77  2:41.73                                    
  3 Regina McCarter           17 TOPS-MA              2:42.98    2:41.93  
       36.44  1:16.94  1:58.52  2:41.93                                    
  4 Hailey Fry                15 EAC-MA               2:46.19    2:45.41  
       36.86  1:17.82  2:01.73  2:45.41                                    
  5 Nina Kramer               15 LAC-MA               2:51.03    2:47.19  
       37.05  1:18.85  2:02.68  2:47.19                                    
  6 Caitlyn Freece            16 NPAC-MA              2:44.51    2:47.53  
       38.46  1:20.72  2:04.41  2:47.53                                    
  7 Sarah Marston             15 LAC-MA               2:51.36    2:49.23  
       37.53  1:19.98  2:04.44  2:49.23                                    
  8 Alexa Taylor              18 LPAC-MA              3:07.38    2:53.20  
       39.92  1:24.24  2:09.47  2:53.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meghan Steager            17 DSC-MA               2:43.58    2:54.46  
       39.50  1:22.23  2:08.20  2:54.46                                    
 10 Abbe Grofe                16 TOPS-MA              2:54.72    2:54.74  
       39.27  1:23.15  2:08.53  2:54.74                                    
 11 Izzy Pedraza              15 BLUE-MA              2:57.57    2:58.96  
       39.01  1:24.80  2:11.26  2:58.96                                    
 12 Megan Hoskins             16 LVA-MA               2:58.51    3:08.12  
       41.91  1:29.79  2:19.26  3:08.12                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yousef Ismail             15 PAAC-MA              2:21.62    2:22.99   20  
       31.39  1:07.39  1:45.46  2:22.99                                    
  2 Justin Monaghan           16 TVAC-MA              2:27.03    2:27.41   17  
       32.30  1:09.63  1:47.90  2:27.41                                    
  3 Jack Haris                15 NLAC-MA              2:32.24    2:31.97   16  
       34.21  1:12.55  1:52.47  2:31.97                                    
  4 John Gress                17 BLUE-MA              2:38.88    2:33.32   15  
       33.00  1:11.85  1:52.59  2:33.32                                    
  5 Noah Young                16 BLUE-MA              2:39.94    2:38.13   14  
       34.42  1:14.06  1:56.12  2:38.13                                    
  6 Ryan Keagy                16 PWAC-MA              2:41.72    2:38.69   13  
       34.74  1:14.90  1:57.11  2:38.69                                    
  7 Brendan Vieira            15 BLUE-MA              2:44.04    2:46.55   12  
       36.61  1:17.33  2:01.89  2:46.55                                    
  8 Brian Ortiz               15 NHAC-MA              3:11.71    3:10.54   11  
       40.89  1:28.43  2:18.96  3:10.54                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yousef Ismail             15 PAAC-MA              2:28.38    2:21.62  
       31.39  2:21.62                                                      
  2 Elijah Gocotano           15 LAC-MA               2:27.99    2:26.23  
       33.56  1:11.10  1:49.62  2:26.23                                    
  3 Justin Monaghan           16 TVAC-MA              2:36.90    2:27.03  
       31.99  1:08.81  1:48.04  2:27.03                                    
  4 Jack Haris                15 NLAC-MA              2:38.51    2:32.24  
       34.64  2:32.24                                                      
  5 John Gress                17 BLUE-MA              2:41.11    2:38.88  
       34.57  2:38.88                                                      
  6 Noah Turk                 16 DSC-MA               2:44.39    2:39.72  
       34.39  1:14.15  1:56.12  2:39.72                                    
  7 Noah Young                16 BLUE-MA              2:52.52    2:39.94  
       34.92  2:39.94                                                      
  8 Ryan Keagy                16 PWAC-MA              2:41.07    2:41.72  
       36.04  1:17.79  2:00.26  2:41.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brendan Vieira            15 BLUE-MA              3:00.06    2:44.04  
       35.62  1:16.20  1:59.46  2:44.04                                    
 10 Brian Ortiz               15 NHAC-MA              3:09.01    3:11.71  
       40.70  3:11.71                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hannah Parker             12 HHAA-MA              1:06.68    1:04.51   20  
       30.76  1:04.51                                                      
  2 Kara Scranton             12 DSC-MA               1:08.04    1:07.03   17  
       31.48  1:07.03                                                      
  3 Kayla Parry               11 LAC-MA               1:07.48    1:08.39   16  
       31.71  1:08.39                                                      
  4 Madeline Long             12 GRA-MA               1:09.77    1:09.05   15  
       31.86  1:09.05                                                      
  5 Analiese de Leon          12 NPAC-MA              1:07.66    1:09.51   14  
       32.18  1:09.51                                                      
  6 Averi Webb                12 GAAC-MA              1:09.25    1:10.47   13  
       32.79  1:10.47                                                      
  7 Kiera Laslo               12 BLUE-MA              1:10.39    1:10.87   12  
       32.72  1:10.87                                                      
  8 Mya Puentes               12 EMAC-MA              1:10.33    1:13.20   11  
       32.94  1:13.20                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jenna Breitbach           11 DSC-MA               1:10.43    1:10.60    9  
       32.59  1:10.60                                                      
 10 Pippin Lochstet           11 UDAC-MA              1:10.66    1:11.69    7  
       34.21  1:11.69                                                      
 11 Sophia Latini             11 BLUE-MA              1:11.80    1:11.94    6  
       32.11  1:11.94                                                      
 12 Kayla Nguyen              12 HAC-MA               1:12.79    1:12.38    5  
       32.76  1:12.38                                                      
 13 Claire Pillar             11 FCA-MA               1:13.03    1:12.92    4  
       33.20  1:12.92                                                      
 14 Kylie Gerhardt            11 DSC-MA               1:12.58    1:13.00    3  
       34.66  1:13.00                                                      
 15 Eliza Sandhaus            11 EPAC-MA              1:12.20    1:13.15    2  
       33.67  1:13.15                                                      
 16 Sara Bozzomo              12 HHAA-MA              1:14.20    1:13.74    1  
       34.59  1:13.74                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannah Parker             12 HHAA-MA              1:12.12    1:06.68  
       31.07  1:06.68                                                      
  2 Kayla Parry               11 LAC-MA               1:08.57    1:07.48  
       31.58  1:07.48                                                      
  3 Analiese de Leon          12 NPAC-MA              1:08.85    1:07.66  
       31.21  1:07.66                                                      
  4 Kara Scranton             12 DSC-MA               1:10.72    1:08.04  
       32.39  1:08.04                                                      
  5 Averi Webb                12 GAAC-MA              1:12.67    1:09.25  
       32.62  1:09.25                                                      
  6 Madeline Long             12 GRA-MA               1:08.55    1:09.77  
       31.76  1:09.77                                                      
  7 Mya Puentes               12 EMAC-MA              1:14.79    1:10.33  
       32.80  1:10.33                                                      
  8 Kiera Laslo               12 BLUE-MA              1:13.53    1:10.39  
       33.41  1:10.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jenna Breitbach           11 DSC-MA               1:14.65    1:10.43  
       32.42  1:10.43                                                      
 10 Pippin Lochstet           11 UDAC-MA              1:12.55    1:10.66  
       33.66  1:10.66                                                      
 11 Sophia Latini             11 BLUE-MA              1:12.99    1:11.80  
       32.09  1:11.80                                                      
 12 Eliza Sandhaus            11 EPAC-MA              1:09.21    1:12.20  
       33.57  1:12.20                                                      
 13 Kylie Gerhardt            11 DSC-MA               1:11.82    1:12.58  
       34.21  1:12.58                                                      
 14 Kayla Nguyen              12 HAC-MA               1:16.88    1:12.79  
       33.77  1:12.79                                                      
 15 Claire Pillar             11 FCA-MA               1:22.90    1:13.03  
       33.21  1:13.03                                                      
 16 Sara Bozzomo              12 HHAA-MA              1:14.05    1:14.20  
       35.53  1:14.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hannah Fetter             12 CYA-MA               1:15.00    1:14.33  
       34.36  1:14.33                                                      
 18 Sammy Andrews             12 HAC-MA               1:14.04    1:14.60  
       35.09  1:14.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chloe English             11 FCA-MA               1:17.14    1:16.33  
       34.57  1:16.33                                                      
 20 Clara Behling             11 FCA-MA               1:15.52    1:16.78  
       35.20  1:16.78                                                      
 21 Zoe Benka-Davies          11 EPAC-MA              1:15.73    1:16.97  
       35.30  1:16.97                                                      
 22 Morgan Lantz              11 PACS-MA              1:18.79    1:17.01  
       35.90  1:17.01                                                      
 23 Ava Palochik              11 BLUE-MA              1:17.71    1:17.68  
       35.63  1:17.68                                                      
 24 Sophia Iacobelli          12 EMAC-MA              1:18.93    1:18.85  
       36.51  1:18.85                                                      
 25 Samantha Linsey           11 ACWS-MA              1:19.75    1:20.08  
       36.04  1:20.08                                                      
 26 Lia Corrado               12 LVA-MA               1:23.23    1:20.55  
       37.67  1:20.55                                                      
 27 Emily Taylor              12 LAC-MA               1:18.31    1:20.63  
       38.59  1:20.63                                                      
 28 Aubrey Bitner             11 LAC-MA               1:22.69    1:20.75  
       37.22  1:20.75                                                      
 29 Lauren Margerison         12 PWAC-MA              1:22.27    1:21.21  
       36.70  1:21.21                                                      
 30 Korrine Dauenbaugh        11 CYA-MA               1:19.53    1:21.80  
       36.29  1:21.80                                                      
 31 Autumn Jessop             11 Unatt-MA             1:20.85    1:22.78  
       37.06  1:22.78                                                      
 32 Sydney Stasz              11 HAC-MA               1:18.66    1:24.38  
       38.72  1:24.38                                                      
 33 Zoe Winterbottom          11 TOPS-MA              1:20.85    1:26.44  
       40.75  1:26.44                                                      
 34 Katie Leppo               11 CYA-MA               1:59.09L   1:32.97  
       41.55  1:32.97                                                      
 -- Sophia Cerimele           11 BLUE-MA              1:22.04         DQ  
 -- Isabelle Johnson          11 EMAC-MA              1:23.70         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kyle Rohrbaugh            12 TOPS-MA              1:06.48    1:04.30   20  
       30.22  1:04.30                                                      
  2 Adler Zawodny             11 BLUE-MA              1:08.58    1:09.24   17  
       32.13  1:09.24                                                      
  3 Matthew Thomas            12 FCA-MA               1:12.86    1:12.11   16  
       33.65  1:12.11                                                      
  4 Ethan Coffman             12 BLUE-MA              1:13.74    1:13.60   15  
       33.85  1:13.60                                                      
  5 Troy Chedraoui            12 FSSC-MA              1:13.69    1:14.80   14  
       35.77  1:14.80                                                      
  6 Jayden Almodovar          11 MARA-MA              1:12.83    1:14.85   13  
       34.01  1:14.85                                                      
  7 Spencer Motelson          11 UDAC-MA              1:18.41    1:15.89   12  
       33.70  1:15.89                                                      
  8 Stephen Calabro           11 GAAC-MA              1:17.14    1:16.09   11  
       36.84  1:16.09                                                      
B - Final
  9 Grayson Teets             11 PACS-MA              1:18.86    1:18.34    9  
       36.90  1:18.34                                                      
 10 Henry Phillips            11 PVAC-MA              1:22.95    1:20.04    7  
 11 Dylan Hershey             11 FSSC-MA              1:21.24    1:20.68    6  
       37.73  1:20.68                                                      
 12 Abner Aguero              11 BLUE-MA              1:23.36    1:21.99    5  
       37.73  1:21.99                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kyle Rohrbaugh            12 TOPS-MA              1:14.26    1:06.48  
       31.75  1:06.48                                                      
  2 Adler Zawodny             11 BLUE-MA              1:10.14    1:08.58  
       32.09  1:08.58                                                      
  3 Jayden Almodovar          11 MARA-MA              1:10.57    1:12.83  
       33.23  1:12.83                                                      
  4 Matthew Thomas            12 FCA-MA               1:14.73    1:12.86  
       33.18  1:12.86                                                      
  5 Troy Chedraoui            12 FSSC-MA              1:12.20    1:13.69  
       33.94  1:13.69                                                      
  6 Ethan Coffman             12 BLUE-MA              1:16.79    1:13.74  
       33.67  1:13.74                                                      
  7 Stephen Calabro           11 GAAC-MA              1:17.43    1:17.14  
       36.46  1:17.14                                                      
  8 Spencer Motelson          11 UDAC-MA              1:22.27    1:18.41  
       35.98  1:18.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grayson Teets             11 PACS-MA              1:20.31    1:18.86  
       35.65  1:18.86                                                      
 10 Dylan Hershey             11 FSSC-MA              1:22.13    1:21.24  
       37.29  1:21.24                                                      
 11 Kyle Worsnup              11 GRA-MA               1:17.74    1:21.71  
       36.11  1:21.71                                                      
 12 Henry Phillips            11 PVAC-MA              1:18.92    1:22.95  
       37.37  1:22.95                                                      
 13 Abner Aguero              11 BLUE-MA              1:23.30    1:23.36  
       38.67  1:23.36                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gabi Walsh                14 DSC-MA               1:05.85    1:03.01   20  
       29.29  1:03.01                                                      
  2 Kelci Bubser              13 PAAC-MA              1:05.78    1:04.39   17  
       30.56  1:04.39                                                      
  3 Sofia Piccone             13 GRA-MA               1:04.42    1:05.19   16  
       29.83  1:05.19                                                      
  4 Lindsay Aluquin           14 HAC-MA               1:06.77    1:05.39   15  
       29.95  1:05.39                                                      
  5 Elise Westhafer           14 FSSC-MA              1:05.43    1:05.90   14  
       30.85  1:05.90                                                      
  6 Sage Hillier              14 BLUE-MA              1:06.37    1:06.87   13  
       31.14  1:06.87                                                      
  7 Aliyah Rabino             14 EPAC-MA              1:06.26    1:06.92   12  
       30.21  1:06.92                                                      
  8 Olivia Pyott              14 FSSC-MA              1:06.77    1:07.71   11  
       31.18  1:07.71                                                      
B - Final
  9 Alexis Fink               14 EAC-MA               1:07.68    1:04.09    9  
       29.58  1:04.09                                                      
 10 Kristin Gebhard           14 TVAC-MA              1:07.19    1:06.50    7  
       29.39  1:06.50                                                      
 11 Bella Buchman             14 EMAC-MA              1:07.01    1:06.93    6  
       30.55  1:06.93                                                      
 12 Maddy Koehle              14 NLAC-MA              1:07.29    1:07.01    5  
       31.04  1:07.01                                                      
 13 Angelina Keck             13 BLUE-MA              1:07.66    1:08.30    4  
       31.55  1:08.30                                                      
 14 Olivia Szerencsits        13 PAAC-MA              1:07.37    1:08.35    3  
       32.36  1:08.35                                                      
 15 Brianna Dumond            14 UN-TB-MA             1:07.58    1:08.36    2  
       31.70  1:08.36                                                      
 -- Lana Lee                  14 UDAC-MA              1:07.64         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sofia Piccone             13 GRA-MA               1:06.85    1:04.42  
       29.87  1:04.42                                                      
  2 Elise Westhafer           14 FSSC-MA              1:09.39    1:05.43  
       29.83  1:05.43                                                      
  3 Mallory Pardoe            13 Williamsport-MA      1:06.04    1:05.52  
       30.64  1:05.52                                                      
  4 Kelci Bubser              13 PAAC-MA              1:06.48    1:05.78  
       30.92  1:05.78                                                      
  5 Gabi Walsh                14 DSC-MA               1:05.68    1:05.85  
       30.40  1:05.85                                                      
  6 Aliyah Rabino             14 EPAC-MA              1:07.87    1:06.26  
       30.67  1:06.26                                                      
  7 Sage Hillier              14 BLUE-MA              1:12.96    1:06.37  
       30.80  1:06.37                                                      
  8 Olivia Pyott              14 FSSC-MA              1:07.43    1:06.77  
       31.46  1:06.77                                                      
  8 Lindsay Aluquin           14 HAC-MA               1:09.31    1:06.77  
       30.50  1:06.77                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Bella Buchman             14 EMAC-MA              1:09.00    1:07.01  
       30.54  1:07.01                                                      
 11 Kristin Gebhard           14 TVAC-MA              1:06.48    1:07.19  
       30.74  1:07.19                                                      
 12 Maddy Koehle              14 NLAC-MA              1:06.65    1:07.29  
       30.83  1:07.29                                                      
 13 Olivia Szerencsits        13 PAAC-MA              1:07.01    1:07.37  
       31.60  1:07.37                                                      
 14 Brianna Dumond            14 UN-TB-MA             1:07.04    1:07.58  
       32.31  1:07.58                                                      
 15 Lana Lee                  14 UDAC-MA              1:08.34    1:07.64  
       31.18  1:07.64                                                      
 16 Angelina Keck             13 BLUE-MA              1:07.50    1:07.66  
       30.44  1:07.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alexis Fink               14 EAC-MA               1:05.26    1:07.68  
       30.86  1:07.68                                                      
 18 Natasha Hoffman           14 NLAC-MA              1:06.86    1:07.81  
       31.13  1:07.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sara Jackson              14 GRA-MA               1:06.54    1:07.84  
       30.86  1:07.84                                                      
 20 Abigail Burnette          13 BLUE-MA              1:07.52    1:08.11  
       31.23  1:08.11                                                      
 21 Megan Doucette            14 NLAC-MA              1:07.39    1:08.15  
       32.12  1:08.15                                                      
 22 Hannah Storm              13 PCAC-MA              1:08.84    1:08.38  
       30.81  1:08.38                                                      
 22 Meghan Mattison           13 BLUE-MA              1:08.33    1:08.38  
       32.54  1:08.38                                                      
 24 Angela Woronko            13 HAC-MA               1:08.53    1:08.46  
       31.61  1:08.46                                                      
 25 Leyna Fleischaker         13 PAAC-MA              1:12.93    1:08.90  
       32.46  1:08.90                                                      
 26 Kayla Ji                  14 UDAC-MA              1:05.08    1:09.14  
       31.49  1:09.14                                                      
 27 Bella Giuffrida           13 PSC-MA               1:08.44    1:09.20  
       33.50  1:09.20                                                      
 28 Leah Daukshus             13 BLUE-MA              1:11.24    1:09.51  
       31.93  1:09.51                                                      
 29 Madeline Kohs             13 GRA-MA               1:11.60    1:09.75  
       32.18  1:09.75                                                      
 30 Caryn Rippey              13 Unat-Ma-MA           1:09.26    1:09.79  
       32.23  1:09.79                                                      
 31 Elizabeth Horner          13 LAC-MA               1:10.65    1:10.14  
       32.13  1:10.14                                                      
 32 Kasey Linton              14 PVAC-MA              1:11.61    1:10.53  
       32.63  1:10.53                                                      
 33 Ruchi Hegde               14 PWAC-MA              1:07.94    1:10.68  
       31.92  1:10.68                                                      
 34 Katrina Kulasinsky        13 HAC-MA               1:35.11L   1:10.71  
       33.01  1:10.71                                                      
 35 Devon Corvaia             13 UN-PS-MA             1:13.08    1:11.01  
       32.78  1:11.01                                                      
 36 Corinne Hill              14 BLUE-MA              1:11.11    1:11.41  
       33.32  1:11.41                                                      
 37 Natalie Link              14 PSC-MA               1:13.26    1:11.42  
       33.38  1:11.42                                                      
 38 Hope Boldizar             13 FSSC-MA              1:12.04    1:11.44  
       33.95  1:11.44                                                      
 39 Mary Washlick             14 GRA-MA               1:11.35    1:12.20  
       33.44  1:12.20                                                      
 40 Jalyn Clow                13 MARA-MA              1:10.64    1:12.26  
       34.45  1:12.26                                                      
 41 Hannah Greenway           13 LAC-MA               1:10.75    1:12.31  
       33.50  1:12.31                                                      
 42 Faith Forman              13 LAC-MA               1:09.30    1:12.37  
       32.42  1:12.37                                                      
 43 Jaimie Nolt               13 LAC-MA               1:13.64    1:12.74  
       34.63  1:12.74                                                      
 44 Sonya Wilkerson           13 FCA-MA               1:14.51    1:12.76  
       33.71  1:12.76                                                      
 45 Madeline Fritz            13 FSSC-MA              1:13.40    1:12.88  
       34.05  1:12.88                                                      
 46 Kylie Harlan              14 GRA-MA               1:09.76    1:13.14  
       34.16  1:13.14                                                      
 47 Noura Ismail              13 PAAC-MA              1:14.83    1:13.21  
       33.53  1:13.21                                                      
 48 Mallika Pal               13 BLUE-MA              1:11.98    1:13.46  
       34.22  1:13.46                                                      
 49 Isabel Sheridan           13 PAAC-MA              1:13.67    1:13.60  
       33.29  1:13.60                                                      
 50 Emily Ringle              14 TOPS-MA              1:11.88    1:13.63  
       33.29  1:13.63                                                      
 51 Luna Hutchinson           13 NPAC-MA              1:13.59    1:13.94  
       34.48  1:13.94                                                      
 52 Olivia Shumaker           14 DSC-MA               1:13.86    1:14.08  
       34.49  1:14.08                                                      
 53 Ashley Nguyen             14 HAC-MA               1:30.15L   1:14.34  
       34.09  1:14.34                                                      
 54 Alexandra Suc             13 UDAC-MA              1:14.52    1:14.44  
       35.16  1:14.44                                                      
 55 Ryan Gerhardt             14 DSC-MA               1:14.88    1:14.80  
       34.19  1:14.80                                                      
 56 Nikki Sripathi            14 BLUE-MA              1:14.04    1:15.20  
       35.76  1:15.20                                                      
 57 Kendall Teets             13 PACS-MA              1:12.44    1:15.34  
       34.41  1:15.34                                                      
 58 Wynne Houser              13 PAAC-MA              1:14.28    1:15.68  
       34.66  1:15.68                                                      
 59 Maggie Chi                13 PAAC-MA              1:14.22    1:16.52  
       34.75  1:16.52                                                      
 60 Jackie Karoly             14 EPAC-MA              1:13.75    1:17.84  
       35.02  1:17.84                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chris Guiliano            13 TOPS-MA                58.34      57.30   20  
       26.96    57.30                                                      
  2 Fulvio D'Avella           13 PAAC-MA                58.02      57.32   17  
       26.99    57.32                                                      
  3 Francesco D'Avella        13 PAAC-MA                58.63      57.72   16  
       27.29    57.72                                                      
  4 Jack Beattie              14 Williamsport-MA      1:01.98    1:01.17   15  
       28.81  1:01.17                                                      
  5 Armaan Pandher            14 BLUE-MA              1:00.42    1:01.51   14  
       28.34  1:01.51                                                      
  6 Sean Lyman                14 TOPS-MA              1:01.86    1:01.80   13  
       29.47  1:01.80                                                      
  7 Eric Camden               13 PAAC-MA              1:01.90    1:01.85   12  
       28.55  1:01.85                                                      
  8 Sean Cliff                14 FSSC-MA              1:01.93    1:02.11   11  
       28.76  1:02.11                                                      
B - Final
  9 Daniel Hayes              13 BLUE-MA              1:02.82    1:00.77    9  
       29.24  1:00.77                                                      
 10 Marcel Stewart            13 EAAC-MA              1:03.63    1:02.31    7  
       28.76  1:02.31                                                      
 11 Quinton Tang              14 GRA-MA               1:02.50    1:02.74    6  
       29.84  1:02.74                                                      
 12 Andy Cramer               14 HAC-MA               1:02.65    1:03.28    5  
       29.58  1:03.28                                                      
 13 AJ West                   14 BLUE-MA              1:03.39    1:03.61    4  
       29.69  1:03.61                                                      
 14 Wesley Kendig             13 MARA-MA              1:02.42    1:03.78    3  
       29.07  1:03.78                                                      
 15 Joey Curry                14 BLUE-MA              1:03.52    1:03.89    2  
       29.70  1:03.89                                                      
 16 Connor Durand             13 PACS-MA              1:02.79    1:03.91    1  
       30.06  1:03.91                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fulvio D'Avella           13 PAAC-MA              1:00.05      58.02  
       27.23    58.02                                                      
  2 Chris Guiliano            13 TOPS-MA              1:00.18      58.34  
       26.85    58.34                                                      
  3 Francesco D'Avella        13 PAAC-MA              1:00.63      58.63  
       27.24    58.63                                                      
  4 Armaan Pandher            14 BLUE-MA              1:00.65    1:00.42  
       27.90  1:00.42                                                      
  5 Sean Lyman                14 TOPS-MA              1:04.97    1:01.86  
       28.59  1:01.86                                                      
  6 Eric Camden               13 PAAC-MA              1:06.36    1:01.90  
       28.59  1:01.90                                                      
  7 Sean Cliff                14 FSSC-MA              1:02.23    1:01.93  
       28.53  1:01.93                                                      
  8 Jack Beattie              14 Williamsport-MA      1:04.45    1:01.98  
       29.67  1:01.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wesley Kendig             13 MARA-MA              1:00.77    1:02.42  
       29.36  1:02.42                                                      
 10 Quinton Tang              14 GRA-MA               1:02.96    1:02.50  
       29.72  1:02.50                                                      
 11 Andy Cramer               14 HAC-MA               1:10.39    1:02.65  
       29.97  1:02.65                                                      
 12 Connor Durand             13 PACS-MA              1:03.80    1:02.79  
       29.37  1:02.79                                                      
 13 Daniel Hayes              13 BLUE-MA              1:04.73    1:02.82  
       29.19  1:02.82                                                      
 14 Drew Mannion              13 GRA-MA               1:03.93    1:03.27  
       30.51  1:03.27                                                      
 15 AJ West                   14 BLUE-MA              1:06.03    1:03.39  
       29.19  1:03.39                                                      
 16 Joey Curry                14 BLUE-MA              1:07.47    1:03.52  
       29.98  1:03.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marcel Stewart            13 EAAC-MA              1:02.70    1:03.63  
       29.51  1:03.63                                                      
 18 Stephen Graver            13 EAAC-MA              1:03.22    1:03.64  
       28.96  1:03.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Noah Vivian               13 TOPS-MA              1:08.36    1:03.75  
       29.92  1:03.75                                                      
 20 Kevin Cary                13 GRA-MA               1:07.22    1:03.78  
       29.34  1:03.78                                                      
 21 Josh Sultanik             13 PCAC-MA              1:05.40    1:03.82  
       29.25  1:03.82                                                      
 22 Phillip Gao               13 FCA-MA               1:04.87    1:03.85  
       29.89  1:03.85                                                      
 23 Liam Roark                14 DSC-MA               1:04.07    1:03.97  
       30.59  1:03.97                                                      
 24 Colin Simpson             13 TOPS-MA              1:12.97    1:04.57  
       30.55  1:04.57                                                      
 25 Tie Manuel                14 GRA-MA               1:10.04    1:05.38  
       31.23  1:05.38                                                      
 26 Tyler Tebo                13 GRA-MA               1:07.12    1:05.53  
       30.96  1:05.53                                                      
 27 Ryan Faikish              14 NPAC-MA              1:07.47    1:05.62  
       30.49  1:05.62                                                      
 28 Mason Dillon              14 HAC-MA               1:03.38    1:05.87  
       30.62  1:05.87                                                      
 29 Danny Connell             14 LVA-MA               1:07.87    1:05.89  
       30.81  1:05.89                                                      
 30 Shawn Kushner             13 PAAC-MA              1:08.92    1:06.20  
       30.70  1:06.20                                                      
 31 Nicholas Carter           13 PAAC-MA              1:10.86    1:06.45  
 32 Harry Horner              14 NLAC-MA              1:09.38    1:06.55  
       30.53  1:06.55                                                      
 33 RJ Farina JR              13 PAAC-MA              1:14.96    1:06.87  
       30.80  1:06.87                                                      
 34 Patrick Boyle             14 GRA-MA               1:06.75    1:07.18  
       30.41  1:07.18                                                      
 35 Boris Kohler              13 FCA-MA               1:06.69    1:07.55  
       31.38  1:07.55                                                      
 36 Theodore Lance            13 FSSC-MA              1:08.77    1:07.76  
       31.78  1:07.76                                                      
 37 Luke Willard              13 PAAC-MA              1:09.08    1:07.89  
       32.71  1:07.89                                                      
 38 Ben Galko                 13 BDA-MA               1:11.11    1:07.90  
       30.43  1:07.90                                                      
 39 Grant Leibfried           13 EAC-MA               1:06.31    1:08.21  
       30.87  1:08.21                                                      
 40 Noah Drexler              13 HAC-MA               1:10.52    1:08.79  
       31.47  1:08.79                                                      
 41 Dawson Hartranft          14 FSSC-MA              1:08.13    1:08.93  
       32.64  1:08.93                                                      
 42 Simon Roling              13 PCAC-MA              1:11.04    1:09.24  
       32.35  1:09.24                                                      
 42 Connor Sempsey            13 LAC-MA               1:08.33    1:09.24  
       31.63  1:09.24                                                      
 44 Seth Garbanzos            14 EPAC-MA              1:13.15    1:09.34  
       31.77  1:09.34                                                      
 45 Omar Aguero               13 BLUE-MA              1:04.71    1:09.61  
       31.11  1:09.61                                                      
 46 Tommy Nichols III         13 BLUE-MA              1:13.19    1:09.89  
       32.55  1:09.89                                                      
 47 Vincent Licata            14 PACS-MA              1:08.20    1:10.20  
       31.35  1:10.20                                                      
 48 David Lu                  14 FCA-MA               1:10.42    1:10.47  
       32.34  1:10.47                                                      
 49 Andrew Zimmerman          14 DSC-MA               1:07.88    1:10.48  
       31.47  1:10.48                                                      
 50 Spencer Thorne            13 FCA-MA               1:12.52    1:10.56  
       32.94  1:10.56                                                      
 51 Om Dey                    13 BLUE-MA              1:10.89    1:12.31  
       33.60  1:12.31                                                      
 52 Nathan Dundas             14 CYA-MA               1:12.37    1:12.71  
       33.51  1:12.71                                                      
 53 Justin Derick Fuertes     14 LAC-MA               1:14.47    1:14.34  
       32.65  1:14.34                                                      
 54 Ashton Portnoy            13 UDAC-MA              1:12.78    1:14.69  
       34.09  1:14.69                                                      
 55 Alan Hong                 13 UDAC-MA              1:10.77    1:15.78  
       33.97  1:15.78                                                      
 56 Dillon Scott              13 PAAC-MA              1:14.12    1:17.63  
       36.98  1:17.63                                                      
 57 Jack Paterno              13 HAC-MA               1:57.38L   1:18.13  
       35.82  1:18.13                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gianna Farina             15 PAAC-MA              2:25.63    2:22.52   20  
       30.14  1:05.44  1:43.45  2:22.52                                    
  2 Valentina Lopez           15 BLUE-MA              2:31.84    2:27.32   17  
       31.33  1:07.97  1:47.58  2:27.32                                    
  3 McKayla Blazure           15 BLUE-MA              2:33.81    2:31.76   16  
       33.14  1:10.84  1:51.72  2:31.76                                    
  4 Kassie Bennett            17 DSC-MA               2:36.92    2:36.99   15  
       32.93  1:11.86  1:54.12  2:36.99                                    
  5 Briana Zaffiro            16 PSC-MA               2:41.21    2:37.76   14  
       34.94  1:15.58  1:57.69  2:37.76                                    
  6 Alexa Taylor              18 LPAC-MA              2:46.00    2:46.41   13  
       35.26  1:16.13  2:46.41                                             
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gianna Farina             15 PAAC-MA              2:29.33    2:25.63  
       31.56  1:07.56  1:46.28  2:25.63                                    
  2 Valentina Lopez           15 BLUE-MA              2:31.11    2:31.84  
       32.23  1:10.81  1:52.24  2:31.84                                    
  3 Gabby Sizemore            15 BLUE-MA              2:54.91    2:32.70  
       32.18  1:09.21  1:50.21  2:32.70                                    
  4 McKayla Blazure           15 BLUE-MA              2:37.64    2:33.81  
       33.10  1:11.36  1:51.53  2:33.81                                    
  5 Kassie Bennett            17 DSC-MA               2:26.84    2:36.92  
       33.36  1:12.99  1:54.79  2:36.92                                    
  6 Briana Zaffiro            16 PSC-MA               2:39.10    2:41.21  
       36.11  1:18.11  2:00.83  2:41.21                                    
  7 Alexa Taylor              18 LPAC-MA              3:06.51    2:46.00  
       35.14  1:16.48  2:00.99  2:46.00                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phil Rishel               17 PAAC-MA              2:06.31    2:06.18   20  
       26.96    59.67  1:32.61  2:06.18                                    
  2 James Stanco              15 BDA-MA               2:16.24    2:12.66   17  
       30.27  1:05.14  1:40.31  2:12.66                                    
  3 Auden Block               15 DSC-MA               2:20.75    2:16.25   16  
       29.35  1:03.29  1:39.39  2:16.25                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phil Rishel               17 PAAC-MA              2:19.19    2:06.31  
       27.62  1:00.03  1:33.99  2:06.31                                    
  2 Elijah Gocotano           15 LAC-MA               2:15.56    2:14.44  
       29.63  1:02.91  1:38.73  2:14.44                                    
  3 James Stanco              15 BDA-MA               2:21.51    2:16.24  
       29.76  1:05.66  1:42.03  2:16.24                                    
  4 Auden Block               15 DSC-MA               2:26.19    2:20.75  
       29.50  1:04.16  1:41.80  2:20.75                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kayla Stressman           11 NPAC-MA              2:23.16    2:20.28   20  
       32.12  1:07.11  1:43.99  2:20.28                                    
  2 Kendall Eby               12 LAC-MA               2:26.44    2:26.47   17  
       34.43  1:11.21  1:48.58  2:26.47                                    
  3 Lianna Schultz            12 PSC-MA               2:30.62    2:28.70   16  
       34.67  1:12.62  1:51.01  2:28.70                                    
  4 Lydia McMullen            11 HAC-MA               2:35.68    2:29.92   15  
       35.49  1:14.07  1:52.84  2:29.92                                    
  5 Amelia Dye                12 HAC-MA               2:35.22    2:33.34   14  
       38.15  1:16.74  1:55.28  2:33.34                                    
  6 Lillian Rutkowski         12 EAC-MA               2:36.84    2:34.34   13  
       36.14  1:15.47  1:56.05  2:34.34                                    
  7 Sofia Moran               12 PCAC-MA              2:36.88    2:37.55   12  
       38.72  1:18.36  1:58.76  2:37.55                                    
  8 Paige Whitman             12 GAAC-MA              2:39.71    2:38.98   11  
       38.33  1:18.96  2:00.70  2:38.98                                    
B - Final
  9 Caroline Schweigert       11 MARA-MA              2:41.86    2:36.56    9  
       37.22  1:17.22  1:57.52  2:36.56                                    
 10 Chloe English             11 FCA-MA               2:43.32    2:39.08    7  
       37.82  1:18.42  1:59.31  2:39.08                                    
 11 Maddie Buss               11 CYA-MA               2:51.06    2:40.71    6  
       38.00  1:19.49  2:01.48  2:40.71                                    
 -- Sammy Jo Mikosky          12 PAAC-MA              2:45.95         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayla Stressman           11 NPAC-MA              2:37.33    2:23.16  
       33.00  1:09.23  1:46.72  2:23.16                                    
  2 Kendall Eby               12 LAC-MA               2:32.27    2:26.44  
       34.87  1:12.57  1:49.70  2:26.44                                    
  3 Lianna Schultz            12 PSC-MA               2:35.29    2:30.62  
       35.66  1:13.48  1:52.36  2:30.62                                    
  4 Amelia Dye                12 HAC-MA               2:48.69    2:35.22  
       38.77  1:18.10  1:57.54  2:35.22                                    
  5 Lydia McMullen            11 HAC-MA               2:34.20    2:35.68  
       36.58  1:17.13  1:57.82  2:35.68                                    
  6 Lillian Rutkowski         12 EAC-MA               2:38.20    2:36.84  
       37.14  1:16.38  1:57.18  2:36.84                                    
  7 Sofia Moran               12 PCAC-MA              2:38.50    2:36.88  
       38.08  1:18.09  1:58.96  2:36.88                                    
  8 Paige Whitman             12 GAAC-MA              2:46.03    2:39.71  
       38.34  1:18.95  2:01.15  2:39.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caroline Schweigert       11 MARA-MA              2:43.89    2:41.86  
       38.92  1:19.59  2:00.50  2:41.86                                    
 10 Chloe English             11 FCA-MA               2:44.77    2:43.32  
       39.10  1:20.59  2:03.02  2:43.32                                    
 11 Sammy Jo Mikosky          12 PAAC-MA              2:47.56    2:45.95  
       38.81  1:21.18  2:04.42  2:45.95                                    
 12 Maddie Buss               11 CYA-MA               3:24.54L   2:51.06  
       39.82  1:23.39  2:08.15  2:51.06                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Colin Clough              12 HAC-MA               2:30.32    2:23.36   20  
       33.38  1:09.80  1:46.83  2:23.36                                    
  2 Wade Wu                   11 BLUE-MA              2:32.98    2:30.09   17  
       34.15  1:12.70  1:52.69  2:30.09                                    
  3 Carter Hendershot         11 CYA-MA               2:43.91    2:46.78   16  
       38.41  1:21.16  2:04.07  2:46.78                                    
  4 Andrew Davis              12 NPAC-MA              2:53.95    2:50.34   15  
       40.10  1:23.05  2:07.01  2:50.34                                    
  5 Max Sanderson             11 MARA-MA              2:53.58    2:52.66   14  
       41.46  1:25.16  2:08.69  2:52.66                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colin Clough              12 HAC-MA               2:32.03    2:30.32  
       35.33  1:14.18  1:53.22  2:30.32                                    
  2 Wade Wu                   11 BLUE-MA              2:32.80    2:32.98  
       34.99  1:14.57  2:32.98                                             
  3 Harrison Shaud            12 EAAC-MA              2:44.40    2:43.39  
       37.91  1:20.57  2:03.06  2:43.39                                    
  4 Carter Hendershot         11 CYA-MA               2:53.19    2:43.91  
       37.67  1:19.35  2:03.13  2:43.91                                    
  5 Max Sanderson             11 MARA-MA              2:51.14    2:53.58  
       41.61  1:25.60  2:10.77  2:53.58                                    
  6 Andrew Davis              12 NPAC-MA              2:53.51    2:53.95  
       41.64  1:25.34  2:09.91  2:53.95                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carey Burkhardt           14 LAC-MA               2:18.33    2:12.28   20  
       31.26  1:04.58  1:38.87  2:12.28                                    
  2 Emma Harkins              14 GRA-MA               2:20.31    2:16.73   17  
       30.96  1:04.81  1:40.81  2:16.73                                    
  3 Breanna Fluhr             13 FSSC-MA              2:17.86    2:17.81   16  
       31.02  1:05.15  1:41.78  2:17.81                                    
  4 Emma Wojnovich            14 EAAC-MA              2:22.82    2:18.18   15  
       32.13  1:06.99  1:42.83  2:18.18                                    
  5 Brianna Dumond            14 UN-TB-MA             2:21.50    2:20.02   14  
       32.41  1:07.82  1:44.26  2:20.02                                    
  6 Brynn Magrini             13 FSSC-MA              2:21.92    2:20.35   13  
       31.83  1:06.57  1:43.64  2:20.35                                    
  7 Catherine Horner          14 LAC-MA               2:22.82    2:21.43   12  
       33.30  1:09.36  1:46.01  2:21.43                                    
  8 Pepper Ritchey            13 UN-PA-MA             2:22.34    2:21.92   11  
       33.00  1:09.66  1:46.76  2:21.92                                    
B - Final
  9 Laurel Krause             14 PSC-MA               2:23.20    2:18.16    9  
       32.14  1:07.34  1:43.87  2:18.16                                    
 10 Isabel Miller             13 FSSC-MA              2:25.33    2:19.02    7  
       32.02  1:06.97  1:43.72  2:19.02                                    
 11 Devin Romanowski          13 TOPS-MA              2:22.89    2:19.93    6  
       31.85  1:06.94  1:44.12  2:19.93                                    
 12 Sabrina Yurconic          13 UN-PA-MA             2:23.94    2:22.05    5  
       33.72  1:09.63  1:46.19  2:22.05                                    
 13 Kierra Parsons            14 FSSC-MA              2:23.90    2:22.92    4  
       33.39  1:09.59  1:46.87  2:22.92                                    
 14 Liv Pacitti               13 PWAC-MA              2:25.44    2:23.54    3  
       32.98  1:09.69  1:47.93  2:23.54                                    
 15 Kira Colarusso            14 UN-PS-MA             2:25.10    2:26.46    2  
       33.92  1:10.59  1:49.04  2:26.46                                    
 16 Hannah Miller             14 BLUE-MA              2:24.90    2:26.49    1  
       33.74  1:10.64  1:48.66  2:26.49                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breanna Fluhr             13 FSSC-MA              2:19.49    2:17.86  
       31.57  1:05.67  1:41.85  2:17.86                                    
  2 Carey Burkhardt           14 LAC-MA               2:18.89    2:18.33  
       33.24  1:08.96  1:44.70  2:18.33                                    
  3 Emma Harkins              14 GRA-MA               2:21.87    2:20.31  
       32.71  1:07.72  1:43.99  2:20.31                                    
  4 Brianna Dumond            14 UN-TB-MA             2:26.79    2:21.50  
       33.67  1:09.37  1:46.38  2:21.50                                    
  5 Brynn Magrini             13 FSSC-MA              2:23.09    2:21.92  
       32.66  1:08.48  1:45.62  2:21.92                                    
  6 Pepper Ritchey            13 UN-PA-MA             2:28.97    2:22.34  
       32.79  1:08.59  1:46.41  2:22.34                                    
  7 Catherine Horner          14 LAC-MA               2:21.31    2:22.82  
       33.46  1:10.05  1:47.25  2:22.82                                    
  7 Emma Wojnovich            14 EAAC-MA              2:25.16    2:22.82  
       33.61  1:09.68  1:46.73  2:22.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Devin Romanowski          13 TOPS-MA              2:23.17    2:22.89  
       33.16  1:10.26  1:47.20  2:22.89                                    
 10 Laurel Krause             14 PSC-MA               2:20.57    2:23.20  
       33.31  1:09.60  1:46.96  2:23.20                                    
 11 Anastasia Petrov          14 GRA-MA               2:20.69    2:23.56  
       34.47  1:10.84  1:47.16  2:23.56                                    
 12 Kierra Parsons            14 FSSC-MA              2:27.01    2:23.90  
       34.28  1:10.53  1:47.88  2:23.90                                    
 13 Sabrina Yurconic          13 UN-PA-MA             2:22.90    2:23.94  
       34.10  1:10.24  1:47.31  2:23.94                                    
 14 Hannah Miller             14 BLUE-MA              2:30.49    2:24.90  
       33.86  1:10.56  1:47.75  2:24.90                                    
 15 Kira Colarusso            14 UN-PS-MA             2:33.40    2:25.10  
       34.08  1:10.66  1:48.23  2:25.10                                    
 16 Isabel Miller             13 FSSC-MA              2:27.24    2:25.33  
       34.32  1:11.71  1:49.55  2:25.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liv Pacitti               13 PWAC-MA              2:27.70    2:25.44  
       32.37  1:10.00  1:48.34  2:25.44                                    
 18 Emma McGovern             14 GRA-MA               2:24.32    2:25.46  
       34.98  1:12.02  1:49.06  2:25.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Avery Groff               13 DSC-MA               2:20.84    2:26.59  
       34.40  1:11.29  1:49.22  2:26.59                                    
 20 Anya Emmerling            13 LAC-MA               2:33.74    2:26.92  
       34.38  1:11.48  1:50.27  2:26.92                                    
 21 Elizabeth Horner          13 LAC-MA               2:24.82    2:27.03  
       33.75  1:11.34  1:49.51  2:27.03                                    
 22 Angelina Keck             13 BLUE-MA              2:27.25    2:27.07  
       35.16  1:12.02  1:49.85  2:27.07                                    
 23 Bella Buchman             14 EMAC-MA              2:30.93    2:27.27  
       33.84  1:10.20  1:49.56  2:27.27                                    
 24 Claire Svetz              13 PAAC-MA              2:25.34    2:27.55  
       34.55  1:12.40  1:50.68  2:27.55                                    
 25 Abigail Burnette          13 BLUE-MA              2:24.17    2:27.68  
       35.39  1:13.36  1:51.61  2:27.68                                    
 26 Darragh Martin            13 TOPS-MA              2:26.02    2:27.73  
       35.24  1:12.71  1:50.62  2:27.73                                    
 27 Sage Hillier              14 BLUE-MA              2:35.36    2:28.02  
       34.64  1:12.45  1:50.97  2:28.02                                    
 28 Kristin Gebhard           14 TVAC-MA              2:31.29    2:29.01  
       34.07  1:12.62  1:51.88  2:29.01                                    
 29 Lana Lee                  14 UDAC-MA              2:24.84    2:29.06  
       34.93  1:12.50  1:50.52  2:29.06                                    
 30 Em Albert                 13 PCAC-MA              2:30.59    2:29.30  
       33.97  1:12.26  1:51.54  2:29.30                                    
 31 Alyssa DeFlavia           14 PVAC-MA              2:27.94    2:29.55  
       34.19  1:11.34  1:50.64  2:29.55                                    
 32 Zoe Eckman                14 DSC-MA               2:32.04    2:31.50  
       34.97  1:13.85  1:53.58  2:31.50                                    
 33 Ruchi Hegde               14 PWAC-MA              2:30.50    2:31.72  
       35.68  1:13.56  1:53.73  2:31.72                                    
 34 Faith Forman              13 LAC-MA               2:32.44    2:32.12  
       35.90  1:15.44  1:56.09  2:32.12                                    
 35 Grace Wiragh              14 EMAC-MA              2:33.53    2:32.23  
       35.33  1:13.69  1:53.56  2:32.23                                    
 36 Alexandra Suc             13 UDAC-MA              2:30.33    2:33.67  
       36.53  1:14.95  1:55.12  2:33.67                                    
 37 Katrina Kulasinsky        13 HAC-MA               3:02.07L   2:34.36  
       36.91  1:15.49  1:55.24  2:34.36                                    
 38 Maggie Chi                13 PAAC-MA              2:33.38    2:34.92  
       35.74  1:14.83  1:55.01  2:34.92                                    
 39 Brynn Romberger           13 PVAC-MA              2:32.22    2:36.15  
       35.88  1:15.31  1:56.80  2:36.15                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michael McMahon           13 GRA-MA               2:12.43    2:11.98   20  
       31.20  1:04.44  1:38.29  2:11.98                                    
  2 Tommy Paul                13 HAC-MA               2:13.99    2:12.50   17  
       30.61  1:04.26  1:39.06  2:12.50                                    
  3 Sean Lyman                14 TOPS-MA              2:13.33    2:12.76   16  
       31.18  1:04.80  1:39.10  2:12.76                                    
  4 Armaan Pandher            14 BLUE-MA              2:13.42    2:12.91   15  
       30.62  1:03.82  1:38.52  2:12.91                                    
  5 Brian Nguyen              13 LAC-MA               2:15.70    2:13.11   14  
       30.72  1:04.59  1:39.76  2:13.11                                    
  6 Cameron Reeder            14 LAC-MA               2:15.91    2:14.20   13  
       31.22  1:05.33  1:40.34  2:14.20                                    
  7 Alex Blacker              13 HAC-MA               2:14.53    2:14.72   12  
       32.34  1:05.67  1:40.21  2:14.72                                    
  8 Pan Kunyu                 13 MARA-MA              2:15.04    2:16.11   11  
       32.14  1:06.59  1:42.54  2:16.11                                    
B - Final
  9 David LaBarre             13 BLUE-MA              2:18.67    2:13.47    9  
       32.60  1:07.61  1:39.92  2:13.47                                    
 10 Thomas Smiddy             14 GRA-MA               2:18.11    2:16.23    7  
       32.45  1:07.58  1:42.40  2:16.23                                    
 11 Andrew Ehret              13 LVA-MA               2:18.75    2:19.30    6  
       32.58  1:08.08  1:44.11  2:19.30                                    
 12 Kyle Stressman            13 NPAC-MA              2:22.97    2:19.37    5  
       31.95  1:07.05  1:43.57  2:19.37                                    
 13 Guanjie Cheng             14 FCA-MA               2:21.24    2:21.27    4  
       32.79  1:08.71  1:45.31  2:21.27                                    
 14 Simon Roling              13 PCAC-MA              2:20.71    2:22.38    3  
       34.07  1:10.54  1:47.33  2:22.38                                    
 -- Isaiah Moreef             14 UN-PS-MA             2:17.24         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael McMahon           13 GRA-MA               2:15.44    2:12.43  
       31.51  1:05.03  1:39.22  2:12.43                                    
  2 Sean Lyman                14 TOPS-MA              2:15.10    2:13.33  
       31.27  1:05.41  1:39.63  2:13.33                                    
  3 Armaan Pandher            14 BLUE-MA              2:16.43    2:13.42  
       30.98  1:04.75  1:39.63  2:13.42                                    
  4 Tommy Paul                13 HAC-MA               2:14.48    2:13.99  
       32.24  1:06.11  1:40.53  2:13.99                                    
  5 Alex Blacker              13 HAC-MA               2:13.12    2:14.53  
       31.25  1:05.03  1:39.68  2:14.53                                    
  6 Pan Kunyu                 13 MARA-MA              2:18.51    2:15.04  
       31.79  1:05.77  1:40.81  2:15.04                                    
  7 Brian Nguyen              13 LAC-MA               2:24.68    2:15.70  
       30.15  1:03.41  1:39.95  2:15.70                                    
  8 Cameron Reeder            14 LAC-MA               2:19.16    2:15.91  
       31.50  1:05.97  1:40.97  2:15.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Micah Leaman              14 FSSC-MA              2:18.50    2:16.66  
       32.12  1:06.54  1:41.92  2:16.66                                    
 10 Isaiah Moreef             14 UN-PS-MA             2:20.37    2:17.24  
       31.39  1:05.91  1:42.22  2:17.24                                    
 11 Thomas Smiddy             14 GRA-MA               2:19.38    2:18.11  
       32.48  1:07.87  1:43.40  2:18.11                                    
 12 David LaBarre             13 BLUE-MA              2:19.82    2:18.67  
       32.99  1:08.99  1:43.44  2:18.67                                    
 13 Andrew Ehret              13 LVA-MA               2:23.27    2:18.75  
       33.36  1:08.49  1:43.99  2:18.75                                    
 14 Ethan Cohen               13 FCA-MA               2:19.96    2:20.42  
       33.04  1:08.83  1:45.58  2:20.42                                    
 15 Simon Roling              13 PCAC-MA              2:23.14    2:20.71  
       33.70  1:09.92  1:46.00  2:20.71                                    
 16 Guanjie Cheng             14 FCA-MA               2:20.36    2:21.24  
       33.68  1:09.65  1:46.02  2:21.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jake Shaud                13 EAAC-MA              2:23.49    2:21.74  
       33.58  1:09.44  1:45.88  2:21.74                                    
 18 Kyle Stressman            13 NPAC-MA              2:27.10    2:22.97  
       33.28  1:09.49  1:47.06  2:22.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nathan Harris             13 PAAC-MA              2:21.03    2:23.03  
       33.58  1:10.20  1:47.51  2:23.03                                    
 20 Nathan Eberly             13 MARA-MA              2:23.14    2:23.35  
       34.06  1:10.62  1:47.67  2:23.35                                    
 21 Nicholas Lombrana         14 EAAC-MA              2:27.99    2:24.27  
       33.80  1:10.79  1:47.67  2:24.27                                    
 22 Theodore Lance            13 FSSC-MA              2:24.31    2:24.32  
       33.55  1:10.41  1:48.46  2:24.32                                    
 23 Tim McGovern              13 PCAC-MA              2:29.47    2:26.14  
       35.50  1:12.21  1:49.39  2:26.14                                    
 24 Ben Hagan                 14 CYA-MA               2:28.44    2:26.98  
       35.36  1:11.82  1:49.61  2:26.98                                    
 25 Vincent Licata            14 PACS-MA              2:27.79    2:29.60  
       35.39  1:13.57  1:53.06  2:29.60                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Annika Naveen             12 FCA-MA                 58.99      57.76   20  
       27.51    57.76                                                      
  2 Megan Cassidy             12 GRA-MA                 59.05      58.25   17  
       27.89    58.25                                                      
  3 Brooke Sergent            12 PAAC-MA              1:00.04      58.47   16  
       28.09    58.47                                                      
  4 Alyssa Jacklin            12 NLAC-MA                59.47      59.03   15  
       28.49    59.03                                                      
  5 Kayla Stressman           11 NPAC-MA                59.67      59.69   14  
       28.73    59.69                                                      
  6 Lily Turco                12 GRA-MA                 59.81      59.93   13  
       29.12    59.93                                                      
  7 Kara Scranton             12 DSC-MA                 59.93    1:00.05   12  
       28.97  1:00.05                                                      
  8 Garrity Ford              11 PAAC-MA              1:00.30    1:00.92   11  
       28.62  1:00.92                                                      
B - Final
  9 Azlynn Watkins            11 PSC-MA               1:00.83      59.87    9  
       29.18    59.87                                                      
 10 Simone Lin                11 PAAC-MA              1:00.66    1:00.03    7  
       29.24  1:00.03                                                      
 11 Ellie Crew                11 TOPS-MA              1:00.39    1:00.39    6  
       29.57  1:00.39                                                      
 12 Hannah Parker             12 HHAA-MA              1:01.34    1:00.97    5  
       28.91  1:00.97                                                      
 13 Emily Gambler             12 EAC-MA               1:01.43    1:01.09    4  
       29.24  1:01.09                                                      
 14 Madison Tewksbury         12 PAAC-MA              1:01.84    1:01.87    3  
       29.63  1:01.87                                                      
 15 Cali Oyerly               11 HAC-MA               1:01.51    1:01.99    2  
       29.20  1:01.99                                                      
 16 Madeline Long             12 GRA-MA               1:01.47    1:02.17    1  
       29.52  1:02.17                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Annika Naveen             12 FCA-MA                 59.61      58.99  
       28.01    58.99                                                      
  2 Megan Cassidy             12 GRA-MA                 59.58      59.05  
       28.41    59.05                                                      
  3 Alyssa Jacklin            12 NLAC-MA              1:00.24      59.47  
       28.67    59.47                                                      
  4 Kayla Stressman           11 NPAC-MA              1:00.37      59.67  
       28.77    59.67                                                      
  5 Lily Turco                12 GRA-MA               1:00.52      59.81  
       28.70    59.81                                                      
  6 Kara Scranton             12 DSC-MA               1:00.26      59.93  
       29.08    59.93                                                      
  7 Brooke Sergent            12 PAAC-MA                59.33    1:00.04  
       29.14  1:00.04                                                      
  8 Garrity Ford              11 PAAC-MA              1:01.37    1:00.30  
       28.33  1:00.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ellie Crew                11 TOPS-MA              1:01.89    1:00.39  
       30.00  1:00.39                                                      
 10 Simone Lin                11 PAAC-MA              1:01.72    1:00.66  
       29.40  1:00.66                                                      
 11 Azlynn Watkins            11 PSC-MA               1:02.75    1:00.83  
       29.35  1:00.83                                                      
 12 Hannah Parker             12 HHAA-MA              1:01.01    1:01.34  
       28.87  1:01.34                                                      
 13 Emily Gambler             12 EAC-MA               1:04.91    1:01.43  
       29.24  1:01.43                                                      
 14 Madeline Long             12 GRA-MA               1:05.00    1:01.47  
       28.88  1:01.47                                                      
 15 Cali Oyerly               11 HAC-MA               1:03.81    1:01.51  
       28.76  1:01.51                                                      
 16 Madison Tewksbury         12 PAAC-MA              1:02.03    1:01.84  
       29.74  1:01.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kayla Nguyen              12 HAC-MA               1:02.00    1:01.86  
       28.87  1:01.86                                                      
 18 Kristina Kitsul           11 PWAC-MA              1:01.82    1:01.88  
       29.72  1:01.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Averi Webb                12 GAAC-MA              1:00.07    1:01.98  
       29.28  1:01.98                                                      
 20 Ella Grindle              11 PVAC-MA              1:03.79    1:02.10  
       29.66  1:02.10                                                      
 21 Analiese de Leon          12 NPAC-MA              1:01.85    1:02.31  
       29.67  1:02.31                                                      
 22 Mya Puentes               12 EMAC-MA              1:01.17    1:02.40  
       30.08  1:02.40                                                      
 23 Claire Weaver             12 PSC-MA               1:04.29    1:02.42  
       30.35  1:02.42                                                      
 24 Mia Tamburrino            12 HHAA-MA              1:04.54    1:02.53  
       30.05  1:02.53                                                      
 25 Delaney Harlan            12 GRA-MA               1:04.55    1:02.64  
       28.56  1:02.64                                                      
 26 Zoe Benka-Davies          11 EPAC-MA              1:00.71    1:02.72  
       29.69  1:02.72                                                      
 27 Amanda Phifer             11 NPAC-MA              1:04.27    1:02.93  
       29.45  1:02.93                                                      
 28 May Telenko               11 GRA-MA               1:04.33    1:02.99  
       30.37  1:02.99                                                      
 29 Carol Fabian Fabian       12 DSC-MA               1:03.59    1:03.16  
       30.46  1:03.16                                                      
 30 Eliza Sandhaus            11 EPAC-MA              1:03.46    1:03.46  
       30.68  1:03.46                                                      
 31 Sophia Latini             11 BLUE-MA              1:03.97    1:03.47  
       30.11  1:03.47                                                      
 32 Allison Hacherl           12 HHAA-MA              1:04.12    1:03.54  
       30.31  1:03.54                                                      
 33 Ava Palochik              11 BLUE-MA              1:05.52    1:03.58  
       30.39  1:03.58                                                      
 34 Jillian Walls             12 PAAC-MA              1:02.65    1:03.86  
       30.65  1:03.86                                                      
 35 Sofia Moran               12 PCAC-MA              1:01.37    1:04.06  
       31.33  1:04.06                                                      
 36 Lauren Walls              12 PAAC-MA              1:04.27    1:04.42  
       31.23  1:04.42                                                      
 37 Sara Bozzomo              12 HHAA-MA              1:04.25    1:05.03  
       31.52  1:05.03                                                      
 38 Sarah Heberlig            12 LAC-MA               1:20.01L   1:05.61  
       31.51  1:05.61                                                      
 39 Jasmine Norton            11 NPAC-MA              1:05.58    1:05.63  
       31.37  1:05.63                                                      
 40 Lauren Horning            11 TVAC-MA              1:05.46    1:05.98  
       30.52  1:05.98                                                      
 41 Lydia McMullen            11 HAC-MA               1:04.05    1:06.22  
       31.59  1:06.22                                                      
 42 Isabel Rozes              11 EAAC-MA              1:19.47L   1:06.38  
       31.56  1:06.38                                                      
 43 Kayla Bass                12 PCAC-MA              1:17.68L   1:07.01  
       31.87  1:07.01                                                      
 44 Catherine Martin          11 HAC-MA               1:22.81L   1:07.02  
       31.83  1:07.02                                                      
 45 Aisling Brady             11 PCAC-MA              1:05.24    1:07.03  
       31.67  1:07.03                                                      
 46 Abby Brink                12 SHIP-MA              1:17.39S   1:07.24  
       30.84  1:07.24                                                      
 47 Valerie Bond              12 PCAC-MA              1:20.91L   1:09.50  
       33.25  1:09.50                                                      
 48 Rachel Dolan              12 PAAC-MA              1:19.62L   1:10.25  
       33.84  1:10.25                                                      
 49 Emily Taylor              12 LAC-MA               1:20.54L   1:10.70  
       33.82  1:10.70                                                      
 50 Saylor Milhomme           11 NLAC-MA              1:17.22L   1:12.31  
       34.75  1:12.31                                                      
 51 Alyvia Herman             11 PAAC-MA              1:28.22L   1:12.81  
       34.09  1:12.81                                                      
 52 Kate Hooper               11 NLAC-MA              1:26.53L   1:12.92  
       35.21  1:12.92                                                      
 53 Erin Taylor               12 CYA-MA               1:36.95L   1:16.90  
       36.64  1:16.90                                                      
 54 Katie Leppo               11 CYA-MA               1:32.70L   1:17.58  
       36.47  1:17.58                                                      
 55 Naomi Hagan               11 CYA-MA               1:38.21L   1:17.75  
       37.07  1:17.75                                                      
 -- Ava Yohe                  11 ACWS-MA              1:38.10L        DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrew Boles              12 GAAC-MA                58.85      57.97   20  
       27.79    57.97                                                      
  2 Lance Ginter              12 ACWS-MA              1:01.06      58.35   17  
       28.27    58.35                                                      
  3 Isaac M'Ikanatha          11 HAC-MA                 59.91      58.41   16  
       27.83    58.41                                                      
  4 Ethan Hershey             12 FSSC-MA                59.99      59.54   15  
       28.57    59.54                                                      
  5 Shane Brace               12 HAC-MA               1:00.89    1:01.09   14  
       28.78  1:01.09                                                      
  6 David Ji                  11 UDAC-MA              1:01.52    1:01.37   13  
       29.28  1:01.37                                                      
  7 Kyle Rohrbaugh            12 TOPS-MA              1:01.01    1:01.52   12  
       29.92  1:01.52                                                      
  8 Ethan Shonk               12 EAC-MA               1:01.33    1:02.58   11  
       30.04  1:02.58                                                      
B - Final
  9 Teddy Blake               11 NLAC-MA              1:01.63    1:00.72    9  
       29.12  1:00.72                                                      
 10 RJ Boyd                   12 UDAC-MA              1:02.86    1:02.65    7  
       30.07  1:02.65                                                      
 11 Matthew Thomas            12 FCA-MA               1:03.07    1:03.03    6  
       29.98  1:03.03                                                      
 12 Jayden Almodovar          11 MARA-MA              1:03.50    1:03.08    5  
 13 Shawn Erdley              12 NLAC-MA              1:04.30    1:03.25    4  
       30.35  1:03.25                                                      
 14 Gabe Finn                 12 NPAC-MA              1:02.97    1:03.45    3  
       30.16  1:03.45                                                      
 15 Stephen Calabro           11 GAAC-MA              1:03.85    1:03.88    2  
       30.46  1:03.88                                                      
 16 Abner Aguero              11 BLUE-MA              1:05.93    1:07.29    1  
       32.35  1:07.29                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrew Boles              12 GAAC-MA              1:00.24      58.85  
       28.27    58.85                                                      
  2 Isaac M'Ikanatha          11 HAC-MA               1:01.50      59.91  
       29.21    59.91                                                      
  3 Ethan Hershey             12 FSSC-MA                59.49      59.99  
       28.63    59.99                                                      
  4 Shane Brace               12 HAC-MA               1:02.81    1:00.89  
       29.05  1:00.89                                                      
  5 Kyle Rohrbaugh            12 TOPS-MA              1:01.37    1:01.01  
       29.85  1:01.01                                                      
  6 Lance Ginter              12 ACWS-MA                59.79    1:01.06  
       29.42  1:01.06                                                      
  7 Ethan Shonk               12 EAC-MA               1:04.23    1:01.33  
       29.83  1:01.33                                                      
  8 David Ji                  11 UDAC-MA              1:04.94    1:01.52  
       29.55  1:01.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Teddy Blake               11 NLAC-MA                59.67    1:01.63  
       29.29  1:01.63                                                      
 10 RJ Boyd                   12 UDAC-MA              1:01.64    1:02.86  
       30.28  1:02.86                                                      
 11 Gabe Finn                 12 NPAC-MA              1:04.67    1:02.97  
       29.95  1:02.97                                                      
 12 Matthew Thomas            12 FCA-MA               1:03.24    1:03.07  
       29.97  1:03.07                                                      
 13 Jayden Almodovar          11 MARA-MA              1:01.81    1:03.50  
       30.37  1:03.50                                                      
 14 Stephen Calabro           11 GAAC-MA              1:15.67L   1:03.85  
       30.70  1:03.85                                                      
 15 Shawn Erdley              12 NLAC-MA              1:04.38    1:04.30  
       30.71  1:04.30                                                      
 16 Abner Aguero              11 BLUE-MA              1:05.33    1:05.93  
       31.74  1:05.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryan Smecker              12 MARA-MA              1:03.94    1:06.10  
       31.20  1:06.10                                                      
 18 Grant McKnight            12 GRA-MA               1:05.43    1:06.56  
       31.83  1:06.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ardan McHugh              12 DSC-MA               1:05.30    1:06.87  
       32.50  1:06.87                                                      
 20 Kyle Worsnup              11 GRA-MA               1:04.07    1:07.08  
       32.96  1:07.08                                                      
 21 Tommy Wobber              11 CYA-MA               1:05.20    1:09.19  
       33.27  1:09.19                                                      
 22 Sean Lehan                11 HAC-MA               1:22.92L   1:10.46  
       33.71  1:10.46                                                      
 23 Scott Sweeney             12 PCAC-MA              1:26.49L   1:13.53  
       34.61  1:13.53                                                      
 24 Jason Bu                  11 HAC-MA               1:36.06L   1:15.73  
       35.61  1:15.73                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hannah Davis              17 BLUE-MA              1:02.75    1:01.47   20  
       29.51  1:01.47                                                      
  2 Emma Reed                 15 EPAC-MA              1:04.26    1:02.67   17  
       30.69  1:02.67                                                      
  3 Abbe Grofe                16 TOPS-MA              1:04.33    1:05.26   16  
       31.77  1:05.26                                                      
  4 Emilia Serafin            15 BLUE-MA              1:06.70    1:05.34   15  
       31.99  1:05.34                                                      
  5 Michaela Stone            16 NHAC-MA              1:05.09    1:05.40   14  
       31.20  1:05.40                                                      
  6 Ashley Schmoll            15 TOPS-MA              1:06.30    1:05.85   13  
       32.02  1:05.85                                                      
  7 Regina McCarter           17 TOPS-MA              1:06.69    1:06.19   12  
       31.80  1:06.19                                                      
  8 Grace Wheeler             17 EAC-MA               1:06.59    1:06.90   11  
       31.59  1:06.90                                                      
B - Final
  9 Gianna Farina             15 PAAC-MA              1:06.94    1:06.53    9  
       32.28  1:06.53                                                      
 10 Caraline Young            16 TOPS-MA              1:06.73    1:06.76    7  
       32.96  1:06.76                                                      
 11 Katelyn McGovern          15 GRA-MA               1:07.57    1:07.48    6  
       33.07  1:07.48                                                      
 12 Lydia Smith               15 Williamsport-MA      1:09.88    1:08.27    5  
       33.41  1:08.27                                                      
 13 Lauren Nedrow             16 DSC-MA               1:09.08    1:09.61    4  
       33.89  1:09.61                                                      
 14 Aileen Cui                15 BLUE-MA              1:10.15    1:09.83    3  
       33.45  1:09.83                                                      
 15 Katie Donovan             16 TOPS-MA              1:08.64    1:10.17    2  
       33.90  1:10.17                                                      
 16 Kassie Bennett            17 DSC-MA               1:10.47    1:10.94    1  
       34.51  1:10.94                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannah Davis              17 BLUE-MA              1:05.13    1:02.75  
       29.82  1:02.75                                                      
  2 Emma Reed                 15 EPAC-MA              1:05.57    1:04.26  
       31.92  1:04.26                                                      
  3 Abbe Grofe                16 TOPS-MA              1:04.49    1:04.33  
       31.54  1:04.33                                                      
  4 Michaela Stone            16 NHAC-MA              1:04.75    1:05.09  
       31.28  1:05.09                                                      
  5 Spencer Seaman            16 EAAC-MA              1:04.56    1:05.30  
       32.09  1:05.30                                                      
  6 Ashley Schmoll            15 TOPS-MA              1:08.05    1:06.30  
       32.52  1:06.30                                                      
  7 Grace Wheeler             17 EAC-MA               1:05.80    1:06.59  
       32.05  1:06.59                                                      
  8 Regina McCarter           17 TOPS-MA              1:05.46    1:06.69  
       32.14  1:06.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emilia Serafin            15 BLUE-MA              1:04.52    1:06.70  
       32.55  1:06.70                                                      
 10 Caraline Young            16 TOPS-MA              1:07.44    1:06.73  
       32.62  1:06.73                                                      
 11 Gianna Farina             15 PAAC-MA              1:07.31    1:06.94  
       32.66  1:06.94                                                      
 12 Katelyn McGovern          15 GRA-MA               1:06.90    1:07.57  
       33.35  1:07.57                                                      
 13 Katie Donovan             16 TOPS-MA              1:09.71    1:08.64  
       33.46  1:08.64                                                      
 14 Lauren Nedrow             16 DSC-MA               1:08.42    1:09.08  
       33.34  1:09.08                                                      
 15 Lydia Smith               15 Williamsport-MA      1:09.95    1:09.88  
       33.68  1:09.88                                                      
 16 Aileen Cui                15 BLUE-MA              1:09.69    1:10.15  
       34.09  1:10.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kassie Bennett            17 DSC-MA               1:07.15    1:10.47  
       34.63  1:10.47                                                      
 18 Katie Regan               15 GRA-MA               1:13.95    1:12.56  
       35.81  1:12.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grace Newell              17 PSC-MA               1:14.78    1:12.66  
       35.31  1:12.66                                                      
 20 Shefalee Rane             15 UN-PS-MA             1:20.38    1:12.68  
       35.68  1:12.68                                                      
 21 Jordyn Kendig             15 MARA-MA              1:13.69    1:13.19  
       35.55  1:13.19                                                      
 22 Sarah Moore               17 MARA-MA              1:13.36    1:13.38  
       35.15  1:13.38                                                      
 23 Clarie Lochstet           15 UDAC-MA              1:13.97    1:13.77  
       35.21  1:13.77                                                      
 24 Sydney Hess               15 LVA-MA               1:15.89    1:14.89  
       36.06  1:14.89                                                      
 25 Alexa Taylor              18 LPAC-MA              1:18.31    1:15.05  
       37.51  1:15.05                                                      
 26 Jordan Petschelt          17 TOPS-MA              1:14.03    1:16.03  
       36.76  1:16.03                                                      
 27 Megan Hoskins             16 LVA-MA               1:20.85    1:23.15  
       41.09  1:23.15                                                      
 28 Lauren Gerber             17 PAAC-MA              1:19.28    1:23.42  
       41.02  1:23.42                                                      
 29 Lorelai Dawood            15 BLUE-MA              1:21.46    1:23.66  
       39.64  1:23.66                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 William Dinitzen          15 BLUE-MA                59.24      59.12   20  
       29.21    59.12                                                      
  2 Yousef Ismail             15 PAAC-MA                59.23    1:00.68   17  
       29.48  1:00.68                                                      
  3 Noam Maymon               15 PSC-MA               1:01.49    1:00.96   16  
       29.55  1:00.96                                                      
  4 Ethan Whitmoyer           16 Williamsport-MA      1:01.87    1:01.60   15  
       30.31  1:01.60                                                      
  5 Brendan Vieira            15 BLUE-MA              1:01.17    1:02.28   14  
       30.70  1:02.28                                                      
  6 James Foran               16 BLUE-MA              1:03.89    1:02.85   13  
       30.94  1:02.85                                                      
  7 Jack Haris                15 NLAC-MA              1:02.76    1:03.00   12  
       30.85  1:03.00                                                      
  8 Jared Sander              16 BLUE-MA              1:04.50    1:05.14   11  
       30.99  1:05.14                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ronan Gorman              15 GRA-MA               1:04.76    1:04.41    9  
       31.13  1:04.41                                                      
 10 Matt Keller               15 BLUE-MA              1:04.57    1:04.58    7  
       31.67  1:04.58                                                      
 11 Noah Turk                 16 DSC-MA               1:05.34    1:04.92    6  
       31.59  1:04.92                                                      
 12 Aaron McKabe Jones        17 DSC-MA               1:07.58    1:05.77    5  
       32.01  1:05.77                                                      
 13 George Denardo            15 PSC-MA               1:09.81    1:05.82    4  
       32.49  1:05.82                                                      
 14 Auden Block               15 DSC-MA               1:06.00    1:06.59    3  
       32.62  1:06.59                                                      
 15 Ben Keener                15 EAC-MA               1:06.96    1:08.13    2  
       33.44  1:08.13                                                      
 16 Jonathan Evanowski        16 BLUE-MA              1:09.77    1:09.21    1  
       32.91  1:09.21                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yousef Ismail             15 PAAC-MA              1:00.78      59.23  
       28.18    59.23                                                      
  2 William Dinitzen          15 BLUE-MA              1:02.15      59.24  
       29.04    59.24                                                      
  3 Brendan Vieira            15 BLUE-MA              1:01.71    1:01.17  
       30.19  1:01.17                                                      
  4 Noam Maymon               15 PSC-MA               1:02.02    1:01.49  
       29.95  1:01.49                                                      
  5 Ethan Whitmoyer           16 Williamsport-MA      1:05.60    1:01.87  
       29.54  1:01.87                                                      
  6 Jack Haris                15 NLAC-MA              1:05.25    1:02.76  
       31.02  1:02.76                                                      
  7 James Foran               16 BLUE-MA              1:07.57    1:03.89  
       31.33  1:03.89                                                      
  8 Jared Sander              16 BLUE-MA              1:02.99    1:04.50  
       31.07  1:04.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matt Keller               15 BLUE-MA              1:07.63    1:04.57  
       31.90  1:04.57                                                      
 10 Ronan Gorman              15 GRA-MA               1:05.31    1:04.76  
       30.76  1:04.76                                                      
 11 Noah Turk                 16 DSC-MA               1:05.99    1:05.34  
       31.73  1:05.34                                                      
 12 Auden Block               15 DSC-MA               1:05.81    1:06.00  
       32.02  1:06.00                                                      
 13 Ben Keener                15 EAC-MA               1:06.87    1:06.96  
       33.21  1:06.96                                                      
 14 Jack Runco                16 LVA-MA               1:13.34    1:07.10  
       32.71  1:07.10                                                      
 15 Aaron McKabe Jones        17 DSC-MA               1:07.07    1:07.58  
       33.21  1:07.58                                                      
 16 Jonathan Evanowski        16 BLUE-MA              1:10.19    1:09.77  
       33.54  1:09.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 George Denardo            15 PSC-MA               1:10.35    1:09.81  
       34.00  1:09.81                                                      
 18 John Gress                17 BLUE-MA              1:14.18    1:10.91  
       35.11  1:10.91                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alyssa Jacklin            12 NLAC-MA                31.13      30.86   20  
  2 Garrity Ford              11 PAAC-MA                31.52      30.90   17  
  3 Ava Palochik              11 BLUE-MA                31.68      31.17   16  
  4 Lianna Schultz            12 PSC-MA                 32.05      31.42   15  
  5 Analiese de Leon          12 NPAC-MA                31.82      31.52   14  
  6 Tenra Adams               11 DSC-MA                 32.59      32.38   13  
  7 Claire Pillar             11 FCA-MA                 32.09      33.23   12  
  8 Kayla Parry               11 LAC-MA                 33.12      33.84   11  
B - Final
  9 Amanda Phifer             11 NPAC-MA                33.71      33.19    9  
 10 Azlynn Watkins            11 PSC-MA                 33.90      33.74    7  
 11 Lillian Rutkowski         12 EAC-MA                 33.60      33.97    6  
 12 Ella Wolfe                11 MARA-MA                34.57      34.49    5  
 13 Amelia Dye                12 HAC-MA                 33.69      34.54    4  
 14 Sammy Andrews             12 HAC-MA                 34.51      34.65    3  
 15 Claire Weaver             12 PSC-MA                 33.95      34.66    2  
 16 Reese Catron              11 TOPS-MA                34.23      34.69    1  
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alyssa Jacklin            12 NLAC-MA                32.10      31.13  
  2 Garrity Ford              11 PAAC-MA                32.06      31.52  
  3 Ava Palochik              11 BLUE-MA                32.35      31.68  
  4 Analiese de Leon          12 NPAC-MA                31.72      31.82  
  5 Lianna Schultz            12 PSC-MA                 31.73      32.05  
  6 Claire Pillar             11 FCA-MA                 33.11      32.09  
  7 Tenra Adams               11 DSC-MA                 33.15      32.59  
  8 Kayla Parry               11 LAC-MA                 34.82      33.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lillian Rutkowski         12 EAC-MA                 33.13      33.60  
 10 Amelia Dye                12 HAC-MA                 33.65      33.69  
 11 Amanda Phifer             11 NPAC-MA                34.61      33.71  
 12 Azlynn Watkins            11 PSC-MA                 34.39      33.90  
 13 Claire Weaver             12 PSC-MA                 33.34      33.95  
 14 Reese Catron              11 TOPS-MA                35.53      34.23  
 15 Jenna Breitbach           11 DSC-MA                 33.43      34.40  
 16 Sammy Andrews             12 HAC-MA                 35.08      34.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ella Wolfe                11 MARA-MA                34.94      34.57  
 18 Isabel Rozes              11 EAAC-MA                34.13      34.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Elayna Stubbe             11 LPAC-MA                35.22      34.67  
 20 Kayla Bass                12 PCAC-MA                33.02      34.86  
 21 Carol Fabian Fabian       12 DSC-MA                 32.18      34.91  
 22 Paige Whitman             12 GAAC-MA                36.38      35.06  
 23 Kelsey Epoca              12 HAC-MA                 35.16      35.10  
 24 Korrine Dauenbaugh        11 CYA-MA                 34.30      35.47  
 25 Sydney Stasz              11 HAC-MA                 34.91      35.49  
 26 Maryam Mohamed            12 BLUE-MA                35.42      35.59  
 27 Lilly Farmer              11 DSC-MA                 35.83      35.60  
 28 Bryna Kelly               12 NHAC-MA                35.95      35.64  
 29 Kylie Gerhardt            11 DSC-MA                 36.31      35.66  
 30 Allison Mateyak           11 FSSC-MA                36.39      35.67  
 30 Aisling Brady             11 PCAC-MA                34.96      35.67  
 32 Julia Hubert              11 BLUE-MA                36.46      35.79  
 33 Sydney Harmes             11 FSSC-MA                36.44      35.83  
 34 Caroline Schweigert       11 MARA-MA                34.33      35.91  
 35 Arden Davey               12 EAAC-MA                36.59      36.02  
 36 Lauren Verrelli           12 EAAC-MA                36.09      36.12  
 37 Tara Goldfinger           12 GRA-MA                 35.47      36.23  
 38 Abby Welchans             12 LAC-MA                 36.88      36.40  
 39 Maura Loshnowsky          11 TOPS-MA                36.17      36.65  
 39 Catherine Martin          11 HAC-MA                 35.16      36.65  
 41 Sarah Heberlig            12 LAC-MA                 37.01      36.67  
 42 Anastasiya Karnhaukhova   12 BLUE-MA                36.45      36.71  
 43 Morgan Lantz              11 PACS-MA                35.67      36.75  
 44 Catie Guntz               12 TOPS-MA                36.87      36.83  
 45 Hope Lane                 12 FCA-MA                 35.74      37.09  
 46 Abby Brink                12 SHIP-MA                52.25S     37.12  
 47 Rachel Lyn-Sue            11 HAC-MA                 36.60      37.15  
 48 Zoe Winterbottom          11 TOPS-MA                36.10      37.37  
 49 Romi Schmid               12 DSC-MA                 35.80      37.43  
 50 Bella Montero             11 BLUE-MA                35.58      37.60  
 51 Valerie Bond              12 PCAC-MA                36.09      38.76  
 52 Ella Bretschneider        11 PCAC-MA                48.53L     39.19  
 53 Ava Yohe                  11 ACWS-MA                49.09L     39.32  
 54 Katie Leppo               11 CYA-MA                 48.74L     42.60  
 -- Sophia Cerimele           11 BLUE-MA                35.90         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Colin Clough              12 HAC-MA                 30.99      30.08   20  
  2 Ty Uhlig                  11 NLAC-MA                30.45      30.28   17  
  3 Shane Brace               12 HAC-MA                 30.90      30.70   16  
  4 Wade Wu                   11 BLUE-MA                31.24      31.16   15  
  5 Jovannie Avila            12 PAAC-MA                31.69      31.24   14  
  6 Ethan Shonk               12 EAC-MA                 31.89      31.72   13  
  7 Adler Zawodny             11 BLUE-MA                32.28      32.31   12  
  8 Ethan Hershey             12 FSSC-MA                31.31      32.33   11  
B - Final
  9 Jay Freeman               12 GAAC-MA                32.36      31.48    9  
 10 Kyle Rohrbaugh            12 TOPS-MA                33.46      32.76    7  
 11 Drew Keener               12 EAC-MA                 33.40      33.67    6  
 12 Peter Hasse               11 NHAC-MA                33.39      34.53    5  
 13 Ethan Lloyd               11 NHAC-MA                34.58      34.69    4  
 14 Luke McClure              12 LVA-MA                 34.33      34.93    3  
 15 Carter Hendershot         11 CYA-MA                 35.21      36.44    2  
 -- Teddy Blake               11 NLAC-MA                32.46         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ty Uhlig                  11 NLAC-MA                31.63      30.45  
  2 Shane Brace               12 HAC-MA                 32.40      30.90  
  3 Colin Clough              12 HAC-MA                 31.75      30.99  
  4 Wade Wu                   11 BLUE-MA                31.82      31.24  
  5 Ethan Hershey             12 FSSC-MA                31.48      31.31  
  6 Jovannie Avila            12 PAAC-MA                32.22      31.69  
  7 Ethan Shonk               12 EAC-MA                 32.28      31.89  
  8 Adler Zawodny             11 BLUE-MA                31.72      32.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jay Freeman               12 GAAC-MA                32.54      32.36  
 10 Teddy Blake               11 NLAC-MA                32.30      32.46  
 11 Peter Hasse               11 NHAC-MA                35.65      33.39  
 12 Drew Keener               12 EAC-MA                 33.54      33.40  
 13 Kyle Rohrbaugh            12 TOPS-MA                32.44      33.46  
 14 Luke McClure              12 LVA-MA                 35.64      34.33  
 15 Ethan Lloyd               11 NHAC-MA                36.42      34.58  
 16 Carter Hendershot         11 CYA-MA                 36.87      35.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harrison Shaud            12 EAAC-MA                36.19      35.87  
 17 Aayush Verma              12 HAC-MA                 36.31      35.87  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tommy Wobber              11 CYA-MA                 34.82      36.28  
 20 Connor Ludwig             12 NHAC-MA                37.19      36.32  
 21 Grant McKnight            12 GRA-MA                 36.03      36.74  
 22 Spencer Motelson          11 UDAC-MA                37.21      36.80  
 23 Ardan McHugh              12 DSC-MA                 35.23      36.89  
 24 Evan Young                12 TOPS-MA                37.60      36.93  
 25 Sheldon Tang              12 GRA-MA                 34.93      37.06  
 26 Eleano Barone             11 HAC-MA                 35.72      37.08  
 27 Daniil Salimov            11 UDAC-MA                36.84      37.32  
 28 Umut Akus                 11 LVA-MA                 37.95      37.53  
 29 Ryan Smecker              12 MARA-MA                36.89      37.63  
 30 Grayson Teets             11 PACS-MA                36.64      37.68  
 31 Benjamin Lutcher          11 GRA-MA                 37.15      38.38  
 32 Andrew Miller             12 BLUE-MA                38.45      38.47  
 33 Sean Lehan                11 HAC-MA                 36.57      38.52  
 34 Zack Lehman               11 PAAC-MA                49.05L     38.94  
 35 Isaac Lamison             11 CYA-MA                 49.94L     42.40  
 -- Kyle Worsnup              11 GRA-MA                 34.44         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hannah Miller             14 BLUE-MA                55.89      56.11   20  
       27.05    56.11                                                      
  2 Laurel Krause             14 PSC-MA                 57.52      56.53   17  
       27.44    56.53                                                      
  3 Hope Boldizar             13 FSSC-MA                57.78      56.62   16  
       27.25    56.62                                                      
  4 Isabelle Griswold         14 Williamsport-MA        57.45      56.93   15  
       27.68    56.93                                                      
  5 Marlee McCormick          14 BLUE-MA                57.07      57.38   14  
       27.69    57.38                                                      
  6 Rylee Kelly               13 GRA-MA                 57.98      57.49   13  
       28.03    57.49                                                      
  7 Natasha Hoffman           14 NLAC-MA                57.76      57.56   12  
       27.79    57.56                                                      
  8 Sofia Piccone             13 GRA-MA                 57.36      57.90   11  
       27.79    57.90                                                      
B - Final
  9 Gabi Walsh                14 DSC-MA                 58.48      56.94    9  
       27.41    56.94                                                      
 10 Catherine Horner          14 LAC-MA                 58.31      57.55    7  
       27.79    57.55                                                      
 11 Kelci Bubser              13 PAAC-MA                58.40      57.72    6  
       28.04    57.72                                                      
 12 Mallory Horner            13 TOPS-MA                58.02      57.81    5  
       27.58    57.81                                                      
 13 Madeline Fritz            13 FSSC-MA                58.22      58.18    4  
       27.90    58.18                                                      
 14 Chloe Vlaeminck           13 PAAC-MA                58.52      58.60    3  
       29.00    58.60                                                      
 15 Pepper Ritchey            13 UN-PA-MA               58.30      59.20    2  
       28.31    59.20                                                      
 16 Elise Westhafer           14 FSSC-MA                58.32      59.87    1  
       28.68    59.87                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannah Miller             14 BLUE-MA                57.03      55.89  
       26.97    55.89                                                      
  2 Marlee McCormick          14 BLUE-MA                56.51      57.07  
       27.69    57.07                                                      
  3 Sofia Piccone             13 GRA-MA                 57.64      57.36  
       27.56    57.36                                                      
  4 Isabelle Griswold         14 Williamsport-MA        56.65      57.45  
       27.59    57.45                                                      
  5 Laurel Krause             14 PSC-MA               1:00.46      57.52  
       27.76    57.52                                                      
  6 Natasha Hoffman           14 NLAC-MA                56.75      57.76  
       27.54    57.76                                                      
  7 Hope Boldizar             13 FSSC-MA                58.86      57.78  
       27.89    57.78                                                      
  8 Rylee Kelly               13 GRA-MA                 56.63      57.98  
       27.79    57.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mallory Horner            13 TOPS-MA                58.02      58.02  
       27.76    58.02                                                      
 10 Madeline Fritz            13 FSSC-MA              1:00.03      58.22  
       27.82    58.22                                                      
 11 Pepper Ritchey            13 UN-PA-MA               59.59      58.30  
       27.69    58.30                                                      
 12 Catherine Horner          14 LAC-MA                 57.77      58.31  
       27.82    58.31                                                      
 13 Elise Westhafer           14 FSSC-MA              1:00.10      58.32  
       28.42    58.32                                                      
 14 Kelci Bubser              13 PAAC-MA              1:00.36      58.40  
       28.21    58.40                                                      
 15 Gabi Walsh                14 DSC-MA                 57.39      58.48  
       28.35    58.48                                                      
 16 Chloe Vlaeminck           13 PAAC-MA                59.68      58.52  
       28.78    58.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alyssa DeFlavia           14 PVAC-MA                59.29      58.54  
       28.15    58.54                                                      
 18 Emma Harkins              14 GRA-MA                 58.60      58.64  
       27.93    58.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kira Colarusso            14 UN-PS-MA               58.52      58.65  
       28.70    58.65                                                      
 20 Sara Jackson              14 GRA-MA                 57.92      58.81  
       28.17    58.81                                                      
 21 Emma Wojnovich            14 EAAC-MA                59.20      58.87  
       28.28    58.87                                                      
 22 Carey Burkhardt           14 LAC-MA                 58.06      59.07  
       28.59    59.07                                                      
 23 Olivia Szerencsits        13 PAAC-MA                59.64      59.09  
       28.50    59.09                                                      
 24 Devin Romanowski          13 TOPS-MA                59.84      59.11  
       28.72    59.11                                                      
 25 Bella Rosa                14 BLUE-MA                59.62      59.22  
       27.93    59.22                                                      
 26 Maddy Koehle              14 NLAC-MA                58.34      59.27  
       28.60    59.27                                                      
 27 Lindsay Aluquin           14 HAC-MA                 59.50      59.36  
       28.47    59.36                                                      
 27 Kasey Linton              14 PVAC-MA              1:00.19      59.36  
       28.73    59.36                                                      
 29 Samantha Coccia           14 UDAC-MA                58.54      59.49  
       28.69    59.49                                                      
 30 Anastasia Petrov          14 GRA-MA                 58.15      59.53  
       28.69    59.53                                                      
 31 Olivia Pyott              14 FSSC-MA              1:00.45      59.60  
       28.49    59.60                                                      
 32 Mallika Pal               13 BLUE-MA                58.33      59.68  
       29.12    59.68                                                      
 33 Leyna Fleischaker         13 PAAC-MA              1:00.61      59.71  
       28.57    59.71                                                      
 33 Kierra Parsons            14 FSSC-MA              1:00.61      59.71  
       29.02    59.71                                                      
 35 Madeline Kohs             13 GRA-MA               1:01.79      59.82  
       28.93    59.82                                                      
 36 Aliyah Rabino             14 EPAC-MA              1:00.97      59.94  
       28.53    59.94                                                      
 37 Emma Ginther              14 PWAC-MA                59.92    1:00.08  
       28.47  1:00.08                                                      
 38 Kate Eckerd               14 GRA-MA               1:00.42    1:00.09  
       28.86  1:00.09                                                      
 39 Brynn Magrini             13 FSSC-MA              1:00.94    1:00.11  
       28.74  1:00.11                                                      
 40 Avery Groff               13 DSC-MA                 58.55    1:00.15  
       29.32  1:00.15                                                      
 41 Breanna Fluhr             13 FSSC-MA                59.21    1:00.24  
       29.03  1:00.24                                                      
 42 Bella Buchman             14 EMAC-MA              1:00.29    1:00.28  
       28.94  1:00.28                                                      
 43 Corinne Hill              14 BLUE-MA              1:01.08    1:00.53  
       28.95  1:00.53                                                      
 44 Ashley Nguyen             14 HAC-MA               1:01.52    1:00.62  
       28.67  1:00.62                                                      
 44 Elizabeth Hasse           14 NHAC-MA              1:00.10    1:00.62  
       29.58  1:00.62                                                      
 46 Megan Doucette            14 NLAC-MA              1:00.13    1:00.72  
       29.36  1:00.72                                                      
 47 Maggie Tarkenton          13 HAC-MA               1:00.87    1:00.73  
       28.88  1:00.73                                                      
 48 Lexi Wagner               14 LAC-MA               1:00.77    1:00.92  
       29.48  1:00.92                                                      
 49 Sabrina Yurconic          13 UN-PA-MA               59.31    1:00.98  
       29.80  1:00.98                                                      
 50 Mallory Pardoe            13 Williamsport-MA      1:00.84    1:01.09  
       29.56  1:01.09                                                      
 51 Anna Schweitzer           14 TOPS-MA              1:00.84    1:01.26  
       29.08  1:01.26                                                      
 52 Brynn Romberger           13 PVAC-MA                59.47    1:01.81  
       29.26  1:01.81                                                      
 53 Abby Nagle                14 LAC-MA               1:01.46    1:01.88  
       29.50  1:01.88                                                      
 54 Isabel Miller             13 FSSC-MA              1:00.11    1:01.94  
       29.74  1:01.94                                                      
 55 Leah Daukshus             13 BLUE-MA              1:01.73    1:02.22  
       30.04  1:02.22                                                      
 56 Alexis Fink               14 EAC-MA                 59.12    1:02.26  
       29.17  1:02.26                                                      
 57 Alexandra Suc             13 UDAC-MA              1:01.64    1:02.52  
       29.71  1:02.52                                                      
 58 Kylie Harlan              14 GRA-MA               1:01.04    1:02.61  
       29.46  1:02.61                                                      
 59 Wynne Houser              13 PAAC-MA              1:01.67    1:03.26  
       30.28  1:03.26                                                      
 60 Liv Pacitti               13 PWAC-MA              1:01.17    1:03.33  
       29.93  1:03.33                                                      
 61 Claire Svetz              13 PAAC-MA              1:15.64L   1:04.06  
       30.67  1:04.06                                                      
 62 Ava Hendrickson           13 EAAC-MA              1:12.01L   1:04.08  
       30.66  1:04.08                                                      
 63 Jackie Karoly             14 EPAC-MA              1:01.72    1:04.57  
       30.36  1:04.57                                                      
 64 Abby Kirsopp              14 PAAC-MA              1:15.34L   1:04.61  
       30.76  1:04.61                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nolan Benner              14 TOPS-MA                51.20      51.00   20  
       25.11    51.00                                                      
  2 Dalton Fink               14 TOPS-MA                51.87      51.47   17  
       25.20    51.47                                                      
  3 Brandon Ye                13 GRA-MA                 53.65      52.72   16  
       25.11    52.72                                                      
  4 Fulvio D'Avella           13 PAAC-MA                54.03      53.08   15  
       25.56    53.08                                                      
  5 Josh Sultanik             13 PCAC-MA                53.64      53.12   14  
       25.30    53.12                                                      
  6 Jonathan Valdes           14 EAAC-MA                54.20      53.60   13  
       25.69    53.60                                                      
  7 Francesco D'Avella        13 PAAC-MA                54.01      53.75   12  
       25.61    53.75                                                      
  8 Shawn Kushner             13 PAAC-MA                54.47      53.81   11  
       25.71    53.81                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kevin Cary                13 GRA-MA                 54.48      53.43    9  
       26.06    53.43                                                      
 10 Tie Manuel                14 GRA-MA                 54.77      53.82    7  
       26.02    53.82                                                      
 11 Stephen Graver            13 EAAC-MA                54.59      53.92    6  
       25.73    53.92                                                      
 12 Logan Fry                 14 EAC-MA                 55.13      54.80    5  
       26.33    54.80                                                      
 13 Ryan Faikish              14 NPAC-MA                55.50      54.95    4  
       25.82    54.95                                                      
 14 Eric Camden               13 PAAC-MA                55.49      55.03    3  
       26.39    55.03                                                      
 15 Joey Curry                14 BLUE-MA                55.46      55.05    2  
       26.55    55.05                                                      
 16 Nathan VanNatter          13 TOPS-MA                55.01      55.19    1  
       26.96    55.19                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nolan Benner              14 TOPS-MA                53.46      51.20  
       25.40    51.20                                                      
  2 Dalton Fink               14 TOPS-MA                58.52      51.87  
       24.75    51.87                                                      
  3 Josh Sultanik             13 PCAC-MA                54.11      53.64  
       25.79    53.64                                                      
  4 Brandon Ye                13 GRA-MA                 53.55      53.65  
       25.56    53.65                                                      
  5 Francesco D'Avella        13 PAAC-MA                55.36      54.01  
       25.85    54.01                                                      
  6 Fulvio D'Avella           13 PAAC-MA                55.13      54.03  
       25.95    54.03                                                      
  7 Jonathan Valdes           14 EAAC-MA                53.78      54.20  
       25.97    54.20                                                      
  8 Shawn Kushner             13 PAAC-MA                55.24      54.47  
       26.01    54.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kevin Cary                13 GRA-MA                 56.91      54.48  
       26.55    54.48                                                      
 10 Stephen Graver            13 EAAC-MA                55.05      54.59  
       25.78    54.59                                                      
 11 Tie Manuel                14 GRA-MA                 55.12      54.77  
       26.37    54.77                                                      
 12 Nathan VanNatter          13 TOPS-MA                56.19      55.01  
       26.77    55.01                                                      
 13 Logan Fry                 14 EAC-MA                 55.87      55.13  
       26.36    55.13                                                      
 14 Joey Curry                14 BLUE-MA                58.44      55.46  
       26.66    55.46                                                      
 15 Eric Camden               13 PAAC-MA                56.59      55.49  
       26.49    55.49                                                      
 16 Ryan Faikish              14 NPAC-MA                56.80      55.50  
       26.43    55.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wesley Kendig             13 MARA-MA                55.39      55.53  
       26.22    55.53                                                      
 18 Marcel Stewart            13 EAAC-MA                55.80      55.74  
       26.65    55.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alex Blacker              13 HAC-MA                 55.58      55.91  
       26.31    55.91                                                      
 20 Phillip Gao               13 FCA-MA                 56.82      56.00  
       27.03    56.00                                                      
 21 Cameron Reeder            14 LAC-MA                 58.32      56.25  
       26.24    56.25                                                      
 22 Tommy Nichols III         13 BLUE-MA                58.37      56.33  
       27.21    56.33                                                      
 23 Jack Beattie              14 Williamsport-MA        56.84      56.38  
       27.01    56.38                                                      
 24 Nicholas Carter           13 PAAC-MA                57.04      56.66  
       27.10    56.66                                                      
 25 Adam Horning              14 TVAC-MA                56.84      56.92  
       27.39    56.92                                                      
 26 Daniel Hayes              13 BLUE-MA                57.63      56.93  
       28.43    56.93                                                      
 27 Noah Vivian               13 TOPS-MA                56.44      56.95  
       27.50    56.95                                                      
 28 Nicholas Lombrana         14 EAAC-MA                58.73      57.11  
       28.09    57.11                                                      
 29 Brendan Hohman            14 DSC-MA                 58.37      57.18  
       27.53    57.18                                                      
 30 Michael McMahon           13 GRA-MA                 58.90      57.21  
       27.74    57.21                                                      
 31 Brian Nguyen              13 LAC-MA                 55.65      57.28  
       27.47    57.28                                                      
 32 Armaan Pandher            14 BLUE-MA                57.04      57.31  
       27.30    57.31                                                      
 33 Connor Durand             13 PACS-MA              1:00.17      57.43  
       27.40    57.43                                                      
 34 Octavio Melendez          14 FCA-MA                 59.82      57.69  
       27.39    57.69                                                      
 35 Nathan Harris             13 PAAC-MA                58.33      57.72  
       27.93    57.72                                                      
 36 John Fahrney              13 PAAC-MA                59.68      57.87  
       27.45    57.87                                                      
 37 Kyle Stressman            13 NPAC-MA                58.39      57.90  
       27.62    57.90                                                      
 37 Dawson Hartranft          14 FSSC-MA                57.82      57.90  
       27.71    57.90                                                      
 39 Boris Kohler              13 FCA-MA                 59.22      57.91  
       27.69    57.91                                                      
 40 Isaiah Moreef             14 UN-PS-MA               58.62      57.92  
       27.19    57.92                                                      
 41 Thomas Smiddy             14 GRA-MA                 58.55      57.93  
       27.88    57.93                                                      
 42 Andrew Ehret              13 LVA-MA                 58.63      58.16  
       27.83    58.16                                                      
 43 Grant Leibfried           13 EAC-MA                 57.94      58.25  
       27.41    58.25                                                      
 44 Lucas Knopsnyder          14 UN-KN-MA               59.63      58.48  
       28.12    58.48                                                      
 45 Nathan Dundas             14 CYA-MA                 58.63      58.58  
       27.90    58.58                                                      
 46 Tommy Paul                13 HAC-MA                 57.71      58.59  
       28.15    58.59                                                      
 46 Guanjie Cheng             14 FCA-MA                 58.71      58.59  
       28.42    58.59                                                      
 48 Mason Dillon              14 HAC-MA               1:00.28      58.60  
       27.97    58.60                                                      
 49 Sean Cliff                14 FSSC-MA                58.44      58.67  
       28.02    58.67                                                      
 50 Tyler Tebo                13 GRA-MA                 57.64      58.70  
       29.10    58.70                                                      
 51 Drew Mannion              13 GRA-MA                 57.52      58.75  
       29.83    58.75                                                      
 52 Jake Shaud                13 EAAC-MA                59.72      58.90  
       28.19    58.90                                                      
 53 Cameron MacKilligan       14 MARA-MA                58.33      58.91  
       28.13    58.91                                                      
 53 Danny Connell             14 LVA-MA                 59.79      58.91  
       28.53    58.91                                                      
 55 Owen Sheetz               13 UN-SH-MA               58.19      59.03  
       28.41    59.03                                                      
 55 Noah Drexler              13 HAC-MA                 57.97      59.03  
       28.16    59.03                                                      
 57 Ethan Cohen               13 FCA-MA                 58.89      59.06  
       28.30    59.06                                                      
 58 Joshua DiMarino           14 TOPS-MA                58.77      59.13  
       28.82    59.13                                                      
 59 Liam Roark                14 DSC-MA                 58.68      59.20  
       28.83    59.20                                                      
 60 Luke Silverstein          13 GRA-MA                 57.34      59.26  
       29.51    59.26                                                      
 61 Ezequiel Yaya             14 UN-PS-MA               58.73      59.31  
       28.32    59.31                                                      
 62 Harry Horner              14 NLAC-MA                59.73      59.33  
       28.82    59.33                                                      
 63 Theodore Lance            13 FSSC-MA              1:01.00      59.53  
       28.38    59.53                                                      
 64 Conner Stoudt             13 TOPS-MA                59.79      59.56  
       28.36    59.56                                                      
 65 David LaBarre             13 BLUE-MA                57.65      59.66  
       28.40    59.66                                                      
 66 Justin Derick Fuertes     14 LAC-MA               1:01.51      59.68  
       28.95    59.68                                                      
 67 Nathan Eberly             13 MARA-MA                59.79      59.80  
       29.00    59.80                                                      
 68 Spencer Thorne            13 FCA-MA               1:01.94      59.95  
       28.78    59.95                                                      
 69 Omar Aguero               13 BLUE-MA                58.60    1:00.17  
       28.65  1:00.17                                                      
 70 ben Young                 14 TOPS-MA              1:00.64    1:00.41  
       29.65  1:00.41                                                      
 70 Ben Galko                 13 BDA-MA               1:01.84    1:00.41  
       28.67  1:00.41                                                      
 72 AJ West                   14 BLUE-MA              1:00.55    1:00.43  
       29.48  1:00.43                                                      
 73 Xander Hughes             14 MARA-MA              1:01.18    1:00.65  
       29.53  1:00.65                                                      
 74 Alan Hong                 13 UDAC-MA              1:00.14    1:00.71  
       29.05  1:00.71                                                      
 75 Trevor Fisic              13 EPAC-MA              1:00.39    1:00.76  
       29.10  1:00.76                                                      
 76 Ben Hagan                 14 CYA-MA                 59.89    1:00.90  
       28.82  1:00.90                                                      
 77 Ryan Taylor               13 PWAC-MA              1:01.81    1:01.12  
       29.45  1:01.12                                                      
 78 Seth Garbanzos            14 EPAC-MA              1:01.63    1:01.39  
       29.26  1:01.39                                                      
 79 RJ Farina JR              13 PAAC-MA              1:02.11    1:01.52  
       29.55  1:01.52                                                      
 80 David Lu                  14 FCA-MA               1:00.51    1:01.70  
       29.66  1:01.70                                                      
 80 Sean Mcguire              13 PAAC-MA              1:01.94    1:01.70  
       29.89  1:01.70                                                      
 82 Luke Willard              13 PAAC-MA              1:02.21    1:01.77  
       29.67  1:01.77                                                      
 83 Michael Yoon              14 UDAC-MA              1:02.39    1:02.08  
       29.46  1:02.08                                                      
 84 Ashton Portnoy            13 UDAC-MA              1:01.75    1:02.11  
       30.07  1:02.11                                                      
 85 Aidan Keillor             14 UDAC-MA                59.69    1:02.13  
       30.18  1:02.13                                                      
 86 Jack Paterno              13 HAC-MA               1:01.81    1:02.18  
       29.79  1:02.18                                                      
 87 Samuel Risser             14 NHAC-MA              1:01.73    1:02.27  
       29.11  1:02.27                                                      
 88 Scott Klein               13 NPAC-MA              1:01.90    1:02.48  
       29.96  1:02.48                                                      
 89 Alex Magditch             13 PAAC-MA              1:01.30    1:02.63  
       29.50  1:02.63                                                      
 90 Vincent Licata            14 PACS-MA              1:02.15    1:03.29  
       30.91  1:03.29                                                      
 91 Chase Fasnacht            14 MARA-MA              1:02.31    1:04.06  
       29.89  1:04.06                                                      
 92 Dillon Scott              13 PAAC-MA              1:17.72L   1:04.84  
       31.48  1:04.84                                                      
 93 Andrew Zimmerman          14 DSC-MA               1:01.59    1:05.16  
       30.66  1:05.16                                                      
 94 Tim McGovern              13 PCAC-MA              1:21.03L   1:05.26  
       31.02  1:05.26                                                      
 -- Nick Hayburn              13 GAAC-MA              1:00.77   X1:08.89  
       37.77  1:08.89                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emily Richter             17 PAAC-MA              2:04.47    2:03.15   20  
       28.27    59.23  1:31.49  2:03.15                                    
  2 Elizabeth Fahrney         17 PAAC-MA              2:06.94    2:06.64   17  
       29.08  1:00.89  1:33.82  2:06.64                                    
  3 Caraline Young            16 TOPS-MA              2:07.84    2:07.45   16  
       29.01  1:01.71  1:35.36  2:07.45                                    
  4 Emma Reed                 15 EPAC-MA              2:07.53    2:07.65   15  
       29.62  1:01.93  1:35.35  2:07.65                                    
  5 Lydia Smith               15 Williamsport-MA      2:08.84    2:07.97   14  
       29.46  1:02.45  1:35.68  2:07.97                                    
  6 Hannah Davis              17 BLUE-MA              2:08.26    2:08.04   13  
       29.31  1:01.81  1:35.60  2:08.04                                    
  7 Grace Wheeler             17 EAC-MA               2:07.63    2:08.80   12  
       29.78  1:02.42  1:35.90  2:08.80                                    
  8 Valentina Lopez           15 BLUE-MA              2:11.45    2:10.93   11  
       29.73  1:02.71  1:37.24  2:10.93                                    
B - Final
  9 Katie Donovan             16 TOPS-MA              2:13.53    2:08.94    9  
       29.34  1:01.94  1:36.08  2:08.94                                    
 10 Grace Newell              17 PSC-MA               2:14.11    2:11.08    7  
       30.09  1:04.35  1:38.31  2:11.08                                    
 11 Aileen Cui                15 BLUE-MA              2:12.13    2:12.09    6  
       30.56  1:03.42  1:37.89  2:12.09                                    
 12 Lauren Nedrow             16 DSC-MA               2:11.58    2:12.21    5  
       29.89  1:03.39  1:37.90  2:12.21                                    
 13 McKayla Blazure           15 BLUE-MA              2:12.48    2:12.97    4  
       30.86  1:05.21  1:39.42  2:12.97                                    
 14 Helena VanNatter          16 TOPS-MA              2:13.47    2:13.00    3  
       30.50  1:03.86  1:38.56  2:13.00                                    
 15 Kayleigh Frisch           16 PSC-MA               2:13.53    2:13.95    2  
       30.87  1:05.09  1:39.51  2:13.95                                    
 16 Nina Kramer               15 LAC-MA               2:14.14    2:15.32    1  
       30.31  1:04.03  1:39.66  2:15.32                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Richter             17 PAAC-MA              2:05.10    2:04.47  
       28.84  1:00.16  1:32.54  2:04.47                                    
  2 Elizabeth Fahrney         17 PAAC-MA              2:06.27    2:06.94  
       29.65  1:01.76  1:34.67  2:06.94                                    
  3 Emma Reed                 15 EPAC-MA              2:10.65    2:07.53  
       29.53  1:01.78  1:34.51  2:07.53                                    
  4 Grace Wheeler             17 EAC-MA               2:08.44    2:07.63  
       30.29  1:02.73  1:35.86  2:07.63                                    
  5 Caraline Young            16 TOPS-MA              2:09.35    2:07.84  
       29.22  1:01.97  1:36.03  2:07.84                                    
  6 Hannah Davis              17 BLUE-MA              2:11.99    2:08.26  
       29.49  1:02.13  1:35.36  2:08.26                                    
  6 Spencer Seaman            16 EAAC-MA              2:09.98    2:08.26  
       30.08  1:02.43  1:36.16  2:08.26                                    
  8 Sarah Marston             15 LAC-MA               2:07.51    2:08.29  
       29.97  1:02.66  1:36.12  2:08.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lydia Smith               15 Williamsport-MA      2:11.93    2:08.84  
       29.60  1:02.81  1:36.19  2:08.84                                    
 10 Katelyn McGovern          15 GRA-MA               2:12.30    2:09.82  
       30.36  1:03.31  1:37.07  2:09.82                                    
 11 Valentina Lopez           15 BLUE-MA              2:12.60    2:11.45  
       30.64  1:04.31  1:38.46  2:11.45                                    
 12 Lauren Nedrow             16 DSC-MA               2:10.65    2:11.58  
       30.16  1:04.10  1:38.64  2:11.58                                    
 13 Aileen Cui                15 BLUE-MA              2:11.76    2:12.13  
       30.71  1:03.21  1:37.43  2:12.13                                    
 14 Katie Regan               15 GRA-MA               2:15.37    2:12.30  
       31.16  1:05.53  1:39.60  2:12.30                                    
 15 McKayla Blazure           15 BLUE-MA              2:15.93    2:12.48  
       31.61  1:05.71  1:39.54  2:12.48                                    
 16 Helena VanNatter          16 TOPS-MA              2:13.16    2:13.47  
       31.04  1:05.02  1:39.37  2:13.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Katie Donovan             16 TOPS-MA              2:09.44    2:13.53  
       30.21  1:03.80  1:38.63  2:13.53                                    
 17 Kayleigh Frisch           16 PSC-MA               2:14.41    2:13.53  
       31.44  1:05.52  1:40.17  2:13.53                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grace Newell              17 PSC-MA               2:21.22    2:14.11  
       31.51  1:06.28  1:40.51  2:14.11                                    
 20 Nina Kramer               15 LAC-MA               2:14.90    2:14.14  
       30.30  1:03.62  1:38.53  2:14.14                                    
 21 Ashley Schmoll            15 TOPS-MA              2:14.31    2:14.31  
       30.72  1:04.61  1:40.26  2:14.31                                    
 22 Kira Alderman             16 TOPS-MA              2:19.64    2:16.50  
       30.98  1:05.78  1:41.77  2:16.50                                    
 23 Hailey Fry                15 EAC-MA               2:13.62    2:16.66  
       29.49  1:02.91  1:39.36  2:16.66                                    
 24 Izzy Pedraza              15 BLUE-MA              2:16.84    2:17.15  
       31.17  1:05.74  1:41.39  2:17.15                                    
 25 Sarah Moore               17 MARA-MA              2:13.80    2:17.38  
       30.78  1:05.36  1:41.22  2:17.38                                    
 26 Briana Zaffiro            16 PSC-MA               2:26.54    2:18.65  
       31.85  1:07.29  1:43.76  2:18.65                                    
 27 Clarie Lochstet           15 UDAC-MA              2:13.24    2:18.85  
       30.98  1:06.25  1:42.97  2:18.85                                    
 28 Jordyn Kendig             15 MARA-MA              2:14.13    2:19.43  
       31.60  1:07.72  1:44.13  2:19.43                                    
 29 Meghan Steager            17 DSC-MA               2:17.17    2:21.12  
       32.04  1:07.54  1:44.45  2:21.12                                    
 30 Sydney Hess               15 LVA-MA               2:17.86    2:21.24  
       32.29  1:08.13  1:45.82  2:21.24                                    
 31 Jordan Petschelt          17 TOPS-MA              2:17.88    2:21.32  
       32.77  1:08.65  1:45.36  2:21.32                                    
 32 Shefalee Rane             15 UN-PS-MA             2:27.18    2:24.35  
       32.01  1:08.17  1:46.71  2:24.35                                    
 33 Michaela Stone            16 NHAC-MA              2:13.09    2:24.40  
       33.36  1:09.48  1:47.26  2:24.40                                    
 34 Lauren Gerber             17 PAAC-MA              2:19.01    2:26.11  
       33.90  1:10.58  1:48.61  2:26.11                                    
 35 Lorelai Dawood            15 BLUE-MA              2:32.42    2:34.91  
       33.42  1:11.83  1:53.33  2:34.91                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phil Rishel               17 PAAC-MA              1:51.00    1:49.18   20  
       24.66    52.66  1:21.34  1:49.18                                    
  2 Noah Turk                 16 DSC-MA               1:57.73    1:56.24   17  
       26.06    55.70  1:26.79  1:56.24                                    
  3 Jack Haris                15 NLAC-MA              1:55.77    1:56.77   16  
       27.11    56.90  1:27.51  1:56.77                                    
  4 James Stanco              15 BDA-MA               1:57.03    1:56.95   15  
       28.08    57.59  1:27.35  1:56.95                                    
  5 Ethan Whitmoyer           16 Williamsport-MA      1:56.78    1:57.03   14  
       26.46    55.66  1:26.24  1:57.03                                    
  6 Colby Kocon               17 EMAC-MA              1:58.28    1:59.31   13  
       26.95    57.21  1:28.69  1:59.31                                    
  7 William Dinitzen          15 BLUE-MA              1:58.90    2:01.71   12  
       27.57    58.10  1:29.63  2:01.71                                    
 -- Mark Nikitine             15 PAAC-MA              1:57.04         DQ  
B - Final
  9 James Foran               16 BLUE-MA              1:59.08    1:59.76    9  
       28.46    59.61  1:30.50  1:59.76                                    
 10 Ryan Keagy                16 PWAC-MA              2:05.60    2:03.28    7  
       28.19    59.32  1:31.60  2:03.28                                    
 11 Matt Keller               15 BLUE-MA              2:03.69    2:03.39    6  
       28.83  1:00.81  1:32.40  2:03.39                                    
 12 Brendan Vieira            15 BLUE-MA              2:02.77    2:04.48    5  
       28.32    59.92  1:32.53  2:04.48                                    
 13 Ben Keener                15 EAC-MA               2:06.96    2:06.69    4  
       29.49  1:01.18  1:34.38  2:06.69                                    
 14 George Denardo            15 PSC-MA               2:10.34    2:08.98    3  
       28.71  1:00.96  1:35.02  2:08.98                                    
 15 Jared Sander              16 BLUE-MA              2:09.87    2:11.24    2  
       28.43  1:01.09  1:35.90  2:11.24                                    
 16 Noah Young                16 BLUE-MA              2:11.03    2:12.49    1  
       29.05  1:02.46  1:37.94  2:12.49                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phil Rishel               17 PAAC-MA              1:55.80    1:51.00  
       25.20    53.58  1:22.97  1:51.00                                    
  2 Jack Haris                15 NLAC-MA              1:59.17    1:55.77  
       26.85    56.33  1:26.48  1:55.77                                    
  3 Ethan Whitmoyer           16 Williamsport-MA      2:01.47    1:56.78  
       27.04    56.10  1:26.33  1:56.78                                    
  4 James Stanco              15 BDA-MA               1:59.54    1:57.03  
       28.51    58.83  1:28.54  1:57.03                                    
  5 Mark Nikitine             15 PAAC-MA              1:54.25    1:57.04  
       27.12    57.61  1:27.87  1:57.04                                    
  6 Noah Turk                 16 DSC-MA               1:59.95    1:57.73  
       25.10    54.22  1:26.57  1:57.73                                    
  7 Colby Kocon               17 EMAC-MA              2:00.04    1:58.28  
       25.71    55.63  1:27.54  1:58.28                                    
  8 William Dinitzen          15 BLUE-MA              2:05.03    1:58.90  
       27.14    56.98  1:27.56  1:58.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 James Foran               16 BLUE-MA              2:09.03    1:59.08  
       27.91    58.17  1:29.03  1:59.08                                    
 10 Brendan Vieira            15 BLUE-MA              2:02.93    2:02.77  
       26.95    56.94  1:28.80  2:02.77                                    
 11 Matt Keller               15 BLUE-MA              2:08.99    2:03.69  
       27.79    58.58  1:31.41  2:03.69                                    
 12 Jack Runco                16 LVA-MA               2:01.41    2:05.04  
       27.47    58.37  1:31.14  2:05.04                                    
 13 Ryan Keagy                16 PWAC-MA              2:04.30    2:05.60  
       27.88    59.63  1:32.99  2:05.60                                    
 14 Ben Keener                15 EAC-MA               2:04.03    2:06.96  
       29.61  1:00.97  1:34.14  2:06.96                                    
 15 Jared Sander              16 BLUE-MA              2:03.11    2:09.87  
       27.94    59.86  1:34.25  2:09.87                                    
 16 George Denardo            15 PSC-MA               2:16.14    2:10.34  
       29.66  1:02.68  1:36.64  2:10.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Noah Young                16 BLUE-MA              2:32.34    2:11.03  
       28.97  1:01.68  1:36.07  2:11.03                                    
 18 Jonathan Evanowski        16 BLUE-MA              2:14.78    2:14.96  
       29.25  1:02.06  1:38.11  2:14.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brian Ortiz               15 NHAC-MA              2:22.73    2:30.08  
       32.06  1:08.94  1:50.35  2:30.08                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hannah Parker             12 HHAA-MA              2:26.44    2:25.15   20  
       31.29  1:08.04  1:53.52  2:25.15                                    
  2 Simone Lin                11 PAAC-MA              2:27.09    2:25.71   17  
       33.38  1:09.04  1:52.35  2:25.71                                    
  3 Ellie Crew                11 TOPS-MA              2:26.33    2:26.26   16  
       32.63  1:09.24  1:53.53  2:26.26                                    
  4 Kayla Stressman           11 NPAC-MA              2:28.55    2:26.75   15  
       31.97  1:08.76  1:53.68  2:26.75                                    
  5 Madison Tewksbury         12 PAAC-MA              2:27.75    2:27.41   14  
       32.14  1:11.75  1:53.94  2:27.41                                    
  6 Lily Turco                12 GRA-MA               2:28.26    2:27.80   13  
       32.31  1:10.99  1:54.93  2:27.80                                    
  7 Lianna Schultz            12 PSC-MA               2:28.96    2:28.15   12  
       30.45  1:07.71  1:54.24  2:28.15                                    
  8 Annika Naveen             12 FCA-MA               2:30.62    2:28.57   11  
       30.68  1:07.41  1:55.40  2:28.57                                    
B - Final
  9 Claire Pillar             11 FCA-MA               2:30.97    2:31.24    9  
       33.78  1:13.46  1:58.23  2:31.24                                    
 10 Kendall Eby               12 LAC-MA               2:30.81    2:31.56    7  
       34.40  1:13.22  1:59.33  2:31.56                                    
 11 Kayla Parry               11 LAC-MA               2:33.71    2:34.98    6  
       33.33  1:14.22  2:00.62  2:34.98                                    
 12 Sophia Latini             11 BLUE-MA              2:35.74    2:35.42    5  
       33.29  1:13.01  2:01.58  2:35.42                                    
 13 Kayla Nguyen              12 HAC-MA               2:35.03    2:35.78    4  
       32.08  1:12.87  2:02.05  2:35.78                                    
 14 Sofia Moran               12 PCAC-MA              2:37.19    2:36.24    3  
       33.54  1:13.88  2:01.71  2:36.24                                    
 15 Pippin Lochstet           11 UDAC-MA              2:37.10    2:36.71    2  
       34.82  1:13.56  2:02.59  2:36.71                                    
 16 Kiera Laslo               12 BLUE-MA              2:37.75    2:37.98    1  
       32.38  1:12.69  2:00.38  2:37.98                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellie Crew                11 TOPS-MA              2:29.63    2:26.33  
       32.00  1:10.02  1:52.95  2:26.33                                    
  2 Hannah Parker             12 HHAA-MA              2:32.02    2:26.44  
       33.08  1:09.69  1:55.51  2:26.44                                    
  3 Simone Lin                11 PAAC-MA              2:29.33    2:27.09  
       33.66  1:10.86  1:53.58  2:27.09                                    
  4 Madison Tewksbury         12 PAAC-MA              2:31.93    2:27.75  
       33.27  1:11.50  1:55.49  2:27.75                                    
  5 Lily Turco                12 GRA-MA               2:28.95    2:28.26  
       32.49  1:11.92  1:56.27  2:28.26                                    
  6 Kayla Stressman           11 NPAC-MA              2:30.17    2:28.55  
       32.73  1:09.00  1:56.16  2:28.55                                    
  7 Lianna Schultz            12 PSC-MA               2:32.42    2:28.96  
       30.65  1:08.86  1:55.03  2:28.96                                    
  8 Annika Naveen             12 FCA-MA               2:29.71    2:30.62  
       31.36  1:09.27  1:57.59  2:30.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kendall Eby               12 LAC-MA               2:33.94    2:30.81  
       33.68  1:12.74  1:58.81  2:30.81                                    
 10 Claire Pillar             11 FCA-MA               2:34.57    2:30.97  
       33.63  1:11.80  1:56.11  2:30.97                                    
 11 Kayla Parry               11 LAC-MA               2:36.33    2:33.71  
       32.55  1:12.07  1:58.08  2:33.71                                    
 12 Kayla Nguyen              12 HAC-MA               2:35.57    2:35.03  
       34.06  1:13.26  2:35.03                                             
 13 Sophia Latini             11 BLUE-MA              2:37.15    2:35.74  
       33.02  1:11.17  1:59.29  2:35.74                                    
 14 Pippin Lochstet           11 UDAC-MA              2:38.04    2:37.10  
       34.59  1:13.02  2:03.20  2:37.10                                    
 15 Sofia Moran               12 PCAC-MA              2:29.74    2:37.19  
       33.73  1:16.19  2:02.91  2:37.19                                    
 16 Kiera Laslo               12 BLUE-MA              2:39.33    2:37.75  
       31.59  1:12.47  2:00.10  2:37.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lauren Horning            11 TVAC-MA              2:43.65    2:38.15  
       33.66  1:16.64  2:03.24  2:38.15                                    
 18 Garrity Ford              11 PAAC-MA              2:36.81    2:38.21  
       32.58  1:12.30  1:59.56  2:38.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eliza Sandhaus            11 EPAC-MA              2:34.51    2:38.69  
       33.75  1:15.03  2:04.22  2:38.69                                    
 20 Allison Hacherl           12 HHAA-MA              2:44.97    2:39.13  
       35.07  1:16.13  2:02.55  2:39.13                                    
 21 Rachel Dolan              12 PAAC-MA              2:40.87    2:41.60  
       34.67  1:15.92  2:03.18  2:41.60                                    
 22 Ally Koehle               12 NLAC-MA              2:43.57    2:41.66  
       36.42  1:19.56  2:06.64  2:41.66                                    
 23 Hannah Fetter             12 CYA-MA               2:42.68    2:42.70  
       35.14  1:15.46  2:04.46  2:42.70                                    
 24 Sophia Iacobelli          12 EMAC-MA              2:43.72    2:42.77  
       35.45  1:18.48  2:05.51  2:42.77                                    
 25 Kylie Gerhardt            11 DSC-MA               2:41.59    2:44.00  
       35.59  1:18.75  2:07.95  2:44.00                                    
 26 Jasmine Norton            11 NPAC-MA              2:46.71    2:44.35  
       38.99  1:21.15  2:10.52  2:44.35                                    
 27 Kelsey Epoca              12 HAC-MA               2:41.40    2:45.57  
       36.75  1:20.46  2:08.89  2:45.57                                    
 28 Autumn Jessop             11 Unatt-MA             2:43.16    2:45.74  
       37.68  1:18.99  2:07.15  2:45.74                                    
 29 Julia Hubert              11 BLUE-MA              2:49.71    2:46.28  
       36.03  1:20.02  2:10.29  2:46.28                                    
 30 Lauren Margerison         12 PWAC-MA              2:47.94    2:47.00  
       37.03  1:18.73  2:11.17  2:47.00                                    
 31 Sophie Cantu              12 FCA-MA               2:50.99    2:48.19  
       38.06  1:21.02  2:11.31  2:48.19                                    
 32 Chloe English             11 FCA-MA               2:49.90    2:48.48  
       37.63  1:20.03  2:11.94  2:48.48                                    
 33 Lily Mannion              12 GRA-MA               2:49.18    2:49.24  
       38.88  1:20.52  2:11.07  2:49.24                                    
 34 Lia Corrado               12 LVA-MA               2:47.32    2:49.73  
       37.75  1:21.78  2:12.47  2:49.73                                    
 35 Chelsea Hurley            11 TVAC-MA              2:50.32    2:50.25  
       37.02  1:22.84  2:11.99  2:50.25                                    
 36 Sammy Jo Mikosky          12 PAAC-MA              2:51.29    2:50.64  
              1:28.28  2:12.52  2:50.64                                    
 37 Sydney Harmes             11 FSSC-MA              2:50.16    2:50.71  
       38.11  1:23.59  2:14.45  2:50.71                                    
 38 Ella Wolfe                11 MARA-MA              2:49.25    2:52.64  
       40.08  1:23.92  2:13.97  2:52.64                                    
 39 Saylor Milhomme           11 NLAC-MA              2:49.76    2:54.26  
       43.16  1:27.14  2:14.79  2:54.26                                    
 40 Kate Hooper               11 NLAC-MA              3:44.02L   2:58.15  
       44.18  1:29.35  2:20.70  2:58.15                                    
 41 Maddie Buss               11 CYA-MA               3:40.54L   2:58.44  
       42.01  1:24.39  2:22.75  2:58.44                                    
 42 Ella Bretschneider        11 PCAC-MA              3:40.43L   2:59.36  
       44.02  1:30.41  2:18.19  2:59.36                                    
 43 Naomi Hagan               11 CYA-MA               3:52.90L   2:59.98  
       41.52  1:27.89  2:18.90  2:59.98                                    
 44 Erin Taylor               12 CYA-MA               3:50.53L   3:11.07  
       47.08  1:35.24  2:29.21  3:11.07                                    
 -- Jillian Walls             12 PAAC-MA              2:35.53         DQ  
 -- Sammy Andrews             12 HAC-MA               2:44.78         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lance Ginter              12 ACWS-MA              2:29.12    2:23.04   20  
              1:06.68  1:49.52  2:23.04                                    
  2 Isaac M'Ikanatha          11 HAC-MA               2:29.45    2:27.65   17  
       31.54  1:09.44  1:55.66  2:27.65                                    
  3 Jay Freeman               12 GAAC-MA              2:35.15    2:27.79   16  
       32.83  1:08.84  1:57.36  2:27.79                                    
  4 Adler Zawodny             11 BLUE-MA              2:33.85    2:29.95   15  
       31.04  1:09.10  1:56.99  2:29.95                                    
  5 Shawn Erdley              12 NLAC-MA              2:35.62    2:33.48   14  
       35.66  1:15.30  2:01.16  2:33.48                                    
  6 Ethan Coffman             12 BLUE-MA              2:34.22    2:34.70   13  
       33.55  1:11.56  2:01.12  2:34.70                                    
  7 David Ji                  11 UDAC-MA              2:33.56    2:35.00   12  
       33.55  1:12.65  2:01.15  2:35.00                                    
  8 Nicholas Zaffiro          12 PAAC-MA              2:40.23    2:39.91   11  
       37.71  1:19.02  2:03.38  2:39.91                                    
B - Final
  9 Chad Jones                12 NHAC-MA              2:41.73    2:34.31    9  
       34.80  1:13.83  1:58.24  2:34.31                                    
 10 Ethan Lloyd               11 NHAC-MA              2:44.73    2:43.98    7  
       35.64  1:17.92  2:08.15  2:43.98                                    
 11 Abner Aguero              11 BLUE-MA              2:50.35    2:45.34    6  
       36.88  1:18.55  2:12.19  2:45.34                                    
 12 Nick Piccone              11 GRA-MA               2:47.20    2:45.65    5  
       37.29  1:20.57  2:08.68  2:45.65                                    
 13 Benjamin Lutcher          11 GRA-MA               2:47.16    2:46.46    4  
       36.49  1:19.97  2:06.99  2:46.46                                    
 14 Luke McClure              12 LVA-MA               2:52.07    2:47.12    3  
       35.24  1:19.01  2:08.23  2:47.12                                    
 15 Grayson Teets             11 PACS-MA              2:50.51    2:47.78    2  
       37.44  1:19.11  2:09.87  2:47.78                                    
 -- Troy Chedraoui            12 FSSC-MA              2:41.46         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lance Ginter              12 ACWS-MA              2:29.28    2:29.12  
       31.95  1:10.24  1:54.85  2:29.12                                    
  2 Isaac M'Ikanatha          11 HAC-MA               2:37.26    2:29.45  
       32.45  1:10.47  1:55.55  2:29.45                                    
  3 David Ji                  11 UDAC-MA              2:42.86    2:33.56  
       33.01  1:11.95  1:59.41  2:33.56                                    
  4 Adler Zawodny             11 BLUE-MA              2:35.70    2:33.85  
       33.32  1:12.23  2:01.00  2:33.85                                    
  5 Ethan Coffman             12 BLUE-MA              2:44.58    2:34.22  
       33.48  1:10.86  1:59.66  2:34.22                                    
  6 Jay Freeman               12 GAAC-MA              2:30.12    2:35.15  
       33.97  1:12.39  2:01.17  2:35.15                                    
  7 Shawn Erdley              12 NLAC-MA              2:37.62    2:35.62  
       35.11  1:15.86  2:01.35  2:35.62                                    
  8 Nicholas Zaffiro          12 PAAC-MA              2:51.80    2:40.23  
       37.15  1:18.51  2:03.94  2:40.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Troy Chedraoui            12 FSSC-MA              2:36.83    2:41.46  
       36.09  1:16.50  2:05.77  2:41.46                                    
 10 Chad Jones                12 NHAC-MA              2:44.09    2:41.73  
       36.36  1:15.80  2:03.58  2:41.73                                    
 11 Ethan Lloyd               11 NHAC-MA              2:45.12    2:44.73  
       35.70  1:18.74  2:09.28  2:44.73                                    
 12 Benjamin Lutcher          11 GRA-MA               2:45.71    2:47.16  
       37.88  1:22.61  2:09.24  2:47.16                                    
 13 Nick Piccone              11 GRA-MA               2:48.54    2:47.20  
       38.26  1:22.34  2:09.91  2:47.20                                    
 14 Abner Aguero              11 BLUE-MA              2:49.01    2:50.35  
       37.73  1:20.97  2:14.80  2:50.35                                    
 15 Grayson Teets             11 PACS-MA              2:50.79    2:50.51  
       37.39  1:19.68  2:11.50  2:50.51                                    
 16 Luke McClure              12 LVA-MA               2:49.63    2:52.07  
       38.05  1:20.64  2:10.80  2:52.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scott Sweeney             12 PCAC-MA              2:52.14    2:52.21  
       37.82  1:22.46  2:11.34  2:52.21                                    
 18 Sheldon Tang              12 GRA-MA               2:48.43    2:52.27  
       39.34  1:23.90  2:13.41  2:52.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aidan Buckwalter          12 FSSC-MA              2:51.36    2:54.22  
       39.16  1:25.78  2:13.95  2:54.22                                    
 20 Zack Lehman               11 PAAC-MA              3:38.16L   2:55.19  
       44.01  1:26.81  2:16.13  2:55.19                                    
 21 Eleano Barone             11 HAC-MA               3:19.12L   3:00.93  
       40.69  1:28.17  2:18.91  3:00.93                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       2:14.48    2:19.85   40  
     1) Samantha Heiland 10             2) Paige Fisher 10                
     3) Hannah Guidotti 10              4) Zoe Manuel 10                  
       32.88  1:14.57  1:52.48  2:19.85                                    
  2 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            2:25.21    2:21.71   34  
     1) Karly Boles 10                  2) Caroline Baughman 8            
     3) Georgia Baran 10                4) Sarah Freeman 10               
       32.52  1:19.25  1:52.03  2:21.71                                    
  3 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:33.00    2:28.15   32  
     1) Olivia Stankiewicz-Goldsmit 10  2) Jamie Oswald 10                
     3) Caroline McCauley 10            4) Maren Cohen 10                 
       37.78  1:18.56  1:54.64  2:28.15                                    
  4 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                    2:33.74    2:29.88   30  
     1) Izzy Kehoe-Huck 10              2) Madison Roseman 10             
     3) Milla Hahn 9                    4) Emma Kushner 10                
       37.07  1:21.31  1:56.86  2:29.88                                    
  5 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       2:35.33    2:30.54   28  
     1) Kauri Parsons 10                2) Emerson Mandrell 10            
     3) Linnea Miller 9                 4) Katherine Gaalswyk 10          
       38.43  1:20.26  1:58.85  2:30.54                                    
  6 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      2:31.32    2:31.93   26  
     1) Brie Hallam 10                  2) Megan Dadio 10                 
     3) Claire Daukshus 10              4) Alexia Nalli 9                 
       43.89  1:21.83  1:58.06  2:31.93                                    
  7 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:34.93    2:36.76   24  
     1) Laken Dennis 9                  2) Maddie Taylor 10               
     3) Josie Janssen 10                4) Lucy Bishop 10                 
       39.73  1:24.00  2:02.49  2:36.76                                    
  8 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                          NT    2:38.78   22  
     1) Madi Camden 10                  2) Nati Molnar 10                 
     3) Hazel Otero-Rehrig 10           4) Natalie Cheplick 9             
       38.13  1:26.93  2:07.20  2:38.78                                    
  9 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:39.22    2:39.93   18  
     1) Addie Elliott 10                2) Mia Parry 8                    
     3) Lucy Krista 10                  4) Hannah Bitner 9                
       40.16  1:24.25  2:04.75  2:39.93                                    
 10 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                2:28.92    2:40.12   14  
     1) Kaitlin Mellinger 10            2) Alison Fink 10                 
     3) Haley Leibfried 10              4) Morgan Conway 10               
       41.62  1:31.11  2:09.67  2:40.12                                    
 11 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                            NT    2:40.82   12  
     1) Sarah Vasko 9                   2) Lillian Canavan 9              
     3) Katie Leary 9                   4) Amelia Miller 10               
       40.07  1:26.38  2:09.50  2:40.82                                    
 12 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:45.31    2:42.45   10  
     1) Allie Leonard 10                2) Julia Woronko 9                
     3) Claire Tian 9                   4) Leah Rose Wilhelm 10           
       38.86  1:23.32  2:05.97  2:42.45                                    
 13 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'B'                      2:36.03    2:42.78    8  
     1) Meghan Sandt 10                 2) Natalie Brezinsky 10           
     3) Shea McGlynn 9                  4) Alexia Ragab 9                 
       38.46  1:28.01  2:07.07  2:42.78                                    
 14 New Holland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  2:54.23    2:55.74    6  
     1) Abi Commander 9                 2) Jacey Bills 10                 
     3) Avery Rideout 9                 4) Paytyn Jones 9                 
       46.94  1:38.28  2:21.35  2:55.74                                    
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:29.71    2:26.99   40  
     1) Ethan Murray 10                 2) Felix Kohler 10                
     3) Colby Whitney 9                 4) Oliver Stein 9                 
       36.56  1:18.84  1:53.24  2:26.99                                    
  2 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                          NT    2:28.67   34  
     1) Andrew Pletz 10                 2) Ethan Willard 10               
     3) Julian Vlaeminck 9              4) Roman Herman 9                 
       37.75  1:21.88  1:57.39  2:28.67                                    
  3 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:36.39    2:32.28   32  
     1) Kyle Nguyen 10                  2) Gavin Tran 9                   
     3) Owen Fastrich 10                4) Eli Cohen 9                    
       44.96  1:18.05  1:58.06  2:32.28                                    
  4 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                2:36.83    2:35.15   30  
     1) Nate Easteadt 10                2) Niko Houck 10                  
     3) Everett Rachael 10              4) Dalton Fink 10                 
       45.78  1:28.04  2:01.15  2:35.15                                    
  5 East Pennsboro Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               2:41.49    2:41.40   28  
     1) Ryan Shoen 10                   2) Brady Turk-Geller 9            
     3) Alec Castillo 9                 4) Bryce Miller 10                
       39.51    56.55  1:26.93  2:41.40                                    
  6 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 2:44.61    2:44.33   26  
     1) Morris Peelle 10                2) Ethan Rosenberg 8              
     3) Connor Simpkins 10              4) Cameron Smith 10               
       37.78  1:29.44  2:10.95  2:44.33                                    
  7 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:49.27    2:50.44   24  
     1) Austin Fastrich 8               2) Caleb Tinsley 9                
     3) Evan Darowish 9                 4) Luke Tinsley 9                 
       51.86  1:30.06  2:15.53  2:50.44                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Freeman             10 GAAC-MA              1:08.83    1:06.96   20  
  2 Karly Boles               10 GAAC-MA              1:12.50    1:08.24   17  
       33.24  1:08.24                                                      
  3 Carley Ernst              10 DSC-MA               1:07.89    1:08.32   16  
       32.64  1:08.32                                                      
  4 Campbell Kurilla          10 CYA-MA               1:12.95    1:08.56   15  
       32.79  1:08.56                                                      
  5 Hannah Guidotti           10 GRA-MA               1:08.65    1:08.71   14  
       33.49  1:08.71                                                      
  6 Zoe Manuel                10 GRA-MA               1:08.49    1:08.72   13  
       33.65  1:08.72                                                      
  7 Natalie Cheplick           9 PAAC-MA              1:09.54    1:08.90   12  
       32.31  1:08.90                                                      
  8 Katie Buehler             10 CVAC-MA              1:08.43    1:09.38   11  
       33.45  1:09.38                                                      
  9 Morgan Conway             10 EAC-MA               1:08.99    1:09.75    9  
       33.53  1:09.75                                                      
 10 Jamie Oswald              10 FCA-MA               1:10.07    1:09.76    7  
       33.10  1:09.76                                                      
 11 Georgia Baran             10 GAAC-MA              1:11.11    1:10.80    6  
       33.38  1:10.80                                                      
 12 Milla Hahn                 9 PSC-MA               1:13.06    1:11.10    5  
       33.45  1:11.10                                                      
 13 Izzy Kehoe-Huck           10 PSC-MA               1:12.59    1:11.20    4  
       33.29  1:11.20                                                      
 14 Meghan Sandt              10 BLUE-MA              1:14.53    1:11.37    3  
       34.71  1:11.37                                                      
 15 Madi Camden               10 PAAC-MA              1:14.82    1:11.62    2  
       33.77  1:11.62                                                      
 16 Makena Kelsey             10 NPAC-MA              1:12.98    1:12.53    1  
       35.47  1:12.53                                                      
 17 Amelia Miller             10 GRA-MA               1:15.74    1:12.75  
       35.85  1:12.75                                                      
 18 Sophia DeCardona           9 GAAC-MA              1:16.37    1:12.81  
       34.19  1:12.81                                                      
 19 Emiola Enakhimion         10 EAAC-MA              1:14.96    1:12.82  
 20 Grace Robinson            10 EMAC-MA              1:14.30    1:13.39  
       34.81  1:13.39                                                      
 21 Ava Brenneman             10 CYA-MA               1:17.50    1:13.53  
       34.51  1:13.53                                                      
 22 Claire Daukshus           10 BLUE-MA              1:17.80    1:13.94  
       35.68  1:13.94                                                      
 23 Kauri Parsons             10 FSSC-MA              1:13.57    1:14.14  
       35.49  1:14.14                                                      
 24 Maren Cohen               10 FCA-MA               1:12.85    1:14.28  
       35.54  1:14.28                                                      
 25 Molly Yacoviello          10 CYA-MA               1:17.67    1:14.37  
       35.67  1:14.37                                                      
 26 Laken Dennis               9 MARA-MA              1:14.94    1:14.96  
       34.96  1:14.96                                                      
 27 Tama Engler               10 TOPS-MA              1:15.57    1:15.17  
       35.67  1:15.17                                                      
 28 Hadley Milhomme            9 NLAC-MA              1:20.81    1:15.26  
       35.28  1:15.26                                                      
 29 Rosemary Schmidt          10 NPAC-MA              1:16.45    1:15.46  
       35.30  1:15.46                                                      
 30 Jessie Motelson            9 UDAC-MA              1:19.86    1:15.61  
       35.27  1:15.61                                                      
 31 Kendall Cohick            10 Williamsport-MA      1:14.79    1:15.76  
       35.57  1:15.76                                                      
 32 Brie Hallam               10 BLUE-MA              1:17.15    1:15.82  
       36.19  1:15.82                                                      
 32 Grace McGeehan            10 NPAC-MA              1:18.71    1:15.82  
       36.40  1:15.82                                                      
 34 Madison Roseman           10 PSC-MA               1:16.22    1:15.86  
       36.54  1:15.86                                                      
 35 Emerson Mandrell          10 FSSC-MA              1:15.30    1:15.92  
       35.84  1:15.92                                                      
 36 Sabrina Stasz             10 HAC-MA               1:18.05    1:16.00  
       36.12  1:16.00                                                      
 37 Josie Janssen             10 MARA-MA              1:16.06    1:16.55  
       35.26  1:16.55                                                      
 38 Katie Young               10 MAC-MA               1:21.53    1:17.06  
       37.78  1:17.06                                                      
 39 Katherine Gaalswyk        10 FSSC-MA              1:18.00    1:17.07  
       36.75  1:17.07                                                      
 40 Julia Woronko              9 HAC-MA               1:21.06    1:17.28  
       36.94  1:17.28                                                      
 41 Bella Poehner             10 NLAC-MA              1:19.31    1:17.58  
       37.08  1:17.58                                                      
 42 Mia Parry                  8 LAC-MA               1:20.58    1:17.82  
       37.47  1:17.82                                                      
 43 Penelope English           9 FCA-MA               1:18.80    1:17.88  
       36.91  1:17.88                                                      
 44 Allie Leonard             10 HAC-MA               1:19.47    1:18.02  
       37.32  1:18.02                                                      
 45 Lucy Bishop               10 MARA-MA              1:20.73    1:18.19  
       36.91  1:18.19                                                      
 46 Cheyenne Plank            10 DSC-MA               1:19.12    1:18.37  
       38.48  1:18.37                                                      
 47 Sarah Vasko                9 GRA-MA               1:22.46    1:18.67  
       38.03  1:18.67                                                      
 48 Linnea Miller              9 FSSC-MA              1:18.37    1:18.71  
       37.32  1:18.71                                                      
 49 Jacey Bills               10 NHAC-MA              1:21.86    1:18.73  
       37.64  1:18.73                                                      
 50 Jenny Keagy               10 PWAC-MA              1:17.81    1:18.96  
       36.77  1:18.96                                                      
 51 Haylee Horning            10 TVAC-MA              1:19.08    1:18.99  
       37.63  1:18.99                                                      
 52 Olivia Stankiewicz-Golds  10 FCA-MA               1:20.81    1:19.04  
       37.25  1:19.04                                                      
 53 Jordan Seidman            10 GAAC-MA              1:21.39    1:19.15  
       37.28  1:19.15                                                      
 54 Gianna Marie Darmo        10 GRA-MA               1:22.32    1:19.35  
       38.57  1:19.35                                                      
 55 Hazel Otero-Rehrig        10 PAAC-MA              1:20.18    1:19.38  
       37.34  1:19.38                                                      
 56 Abigail O'Meara           10 UDAC-MA              1:21.42    1:19.47  
       38.46  1:19.47                                                      
 57 Emma Kushner              10 PSC-MA               1:17.53    1:19.59  
       37.58  1:19.59                                                      
 58 Olivia Mahler              8 HAC-MA               1:19.23    1:19.92  
       38.40  1:19.92                                                      
 59 Nati Molnar               10 PAAC-MA              1:21.41    1:20.00  
       38.40  1:20.00                                                      
 60 Avery Rideout              9 NHAC-MA              1:21.48    1:20.02  
       38.40  1:20.02                                                      
 61 Molly Workman              9 NLAC-MA              1:21.15    1:20.41  
       36.95  1:20.41                                                      
 62 Alexia Nalli               9 BLUE-MA              1:20.18    1:20.66  
 63 Haley Leibfried           10 EAC-MA               1:15.30    1:20.96  
       38.65  1:20.96                                                      
 64 Paytyn Jones               9 NHAC-MA              1:22.14    1:21.36  
       38.30  1:21.36                                                      
 65 Maddie Taylor             10 MARA-MA              1:21.19    1:21.64  
       38.78  1:21.64                                                      
 66 Shea McGlynn               9 BLUE-MA              1:22.37    1:23.12  
       39.23  1:23.12                                                      
 67 Alexia Ragab               9 BLUE-MA              1:21.59    1:23.48  
 68 Jayla Eckert               9 CYA-MA               1:22.32    1:23.53  
       38.29  1:23.53                                                      
 69 Katie Leary                9 GRA-MA               1:22.32    1:23.99  
       40.70  1:23.99                                                      
 70 Natalie Brezinsky         10 BLUE-MA              1:22.11    1:24.20  
       39.39  1:24.20                                                      
 71 Leah Rose Wilhelm         10 HAC-MA               1:37.76L   1:24.76  
       40.65  1:24.76                                                      
 -- Alison Fink               10 EAC-MA               1:18.89         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ivan Vitko                10 DSC-MA               1:08.31    1:07.03   20  
       32.15  1:07.03                                                      
  2 Ethan Murray              10 FCA-MA               1:08.90    1:07.42   17  
       32.02  1:07.42                                                      
  3 Wilson Boyd               10 UDAC-MA              1:08.85    1:07.78   16  
       32.74  1:07.78                                                      
  4 Ryan Taylor                9 LAC-MA               1:09.20    1:08.09   15  
       33.04  1:08.09                                                      
  5 Camryn Simes               9 NHAC-MA              1:10.67    1:08.83   14  
       33.26  1:08.83                                                      
  6 Julian Vlaeminck           9 PAAC-MA              1:14.93    1:09.19   13  
       33.99  1:09.19                                                      
  7 Adam Makaron              10 NPAC-MA              1:15.18    1:09.83   12  
       33.26  1:09.83                                                      
  8 Jack Root                 10 MARA-MA              1:11.62    1:09.89   11  
       34.09  1:09.89                                                      
  9 Marcell Fasi              10 NLAC-MA              1:12.52    1:09.91    9  
       34.36  1:09.91                                                      
 10 Sam Huggins                9 NLAC-MA              1:12.64    1:09.92    7  
       34.74  1:09.92                                                      
 11 Elias Panachyda           10 NPAC-MA              1:13.68    1:10.10    6  
       33.26  1:10.10                                                      
 12 Gavin Tran                 9 HAC-MA               1:15.80    1:11.06    5  
       33.82  1:11.06                                                      
 13 Andrew Keenan              9 PVAC-MA              1:14.30    1:11.19    4  
       33.88  1:11.19                                                      
 14 Daryn Ginter               9 ACWS-MA              1:11.15    1:11.27    3  
       34.03  1:11.27                                                      
 15 Ethan Willard             10 PAAC-MA              1:12.53    1:11.35    2  
       34.06  1:11.35                                                      
 16 Jack Durkin                9 GAAC-MA              1:18.26    1:11.81    1  
       33.56  1:11.81                                                      
 17 Andrew Pletz              10 PAAC-MA              1:19.46    1:11.93  
       34.18  1:11.93                                                      
 18 Trevor Olson              10 DSC-MA               1:13.99    1:12.00  
       34.13  1:12.00                                                      
 19 Colby Whitney              9 FCA-MA               1:15.63    1:12.88  
       34.24  1:12.88                                                      
 20 Roman Herman               9 PAAC-MA              1:13.44    1:12.98  
       34.74  1:12.98                                                      
 21 Brendan Mannion            9 GRA-MA               1:15.02    1:13.92  
       35.71  1:13.92                                                      
 22 Cole Coffman              10 BLUE-MA              1:22.62    1:14.36  
       35.28  1:14.36                                                      
 23 Gavin Sheetz              10 UN-SH-MA             1:18.48    1:14.53  
       34.97  1:14.53                                                      
 24 Leo Garlicki               9 NLAC-MA              1:16.70    1:14.65  
       36.17  1:14.65                                                      
 25 Dalton Fink               10 EAC-MA               1:17.67    1:15.04  
       34.74  1:15.04                                                      
 26 Ethan Wojnovich           10 EAAC-MA              1:15.29    1:15.16  
       35.25  1:15.16                                                      
 26 Bode Groh                  9 CVAC-MA              1:18.81    1:15.16  
       35.29  1:15.16                                                      
 28 Andrew Seprinski          10 LAC-MA               1:17.87    1:15.30  
       35.70  1:15.30                                                      
 29 Bryce Miller              10 EPAC-MA              1:18.62    1:15.40  
       35.93  1:15.40                                                      
 30 Brody Reber                8 FSSC-MA              1:18.49    1:15.84  
       35.57  1:15.84                                                      
 31 Oliver Stein               9 FCA-MA               1:15.12    1:16.12  
       36.55  1:16.12                                                      
 32 Cameron Smith             10 FCA-MA               1:15.27    1:16.87  
       37.58  1:16.87                                                      
 33 Seth Sandock               9 LAC-MA               1:24.49    1:17.02  
       35.64  1:17.02                                                      
 34 Shane McLaughlin           9 GAAC-MA              1:21.84    1:17.19  
       36.26  1:17.19                                                      
 35 Aidan Maiale              10 PVAC-MA              1:15.36    1:17.24  
       36.90  1:17.24                                                      
 36 Alex Arutyunov            10 ACWS-MA              1:19.71    1:17.31  
       36.54  1:17.31                                                      
 37 Spencer Alderson          10 HHAA-MA              1:16.53    1:17.43  
       36.32  1:17.43                                                      
 38 Kieran Bansal             10 FSSC-MA              1:17.92    1:17.52  
       36.78  1:17.52                                                      
 39 Jacob Grab                 9 PSC-MA               1:20.83    1:17.54  
       36.95  1:17.54                                                      
 40 Carter Stoudt             10 NPAC-MA              1:18.76    1:17.89  
       36.18  1:17.89                                                      
 41 BJ Jones                  10 MARA-MA              1:21.36    1:18.04  
       36.89  1:18.04                                                      
 42 Felix Kohler              10 FCA-MA               1:18.89    1:18.20  
       36.90  1:18.20                                                      
 43 Connor Simpkins           10 FCA-MA               1:16.45    1:18.53  
       36.65  1:18.53                                                      
 44 Niko Houck                10 EAC-MA               1:17.97    1:18.73  
       37.34  1:18.73                                                      
 45 Luke Tinsley               9 HAC-MA               1:21.91    1:18.88  
       36.56  1:18.88                                                      
 46 Brady Turk-Geller          9 EPAC-MA              1:15.54    1:19.18  
       36.87  1:19.18                                                      
 47 Morris Peelle             10 FCA-MA               1:28.39    1:19.21  
       37.99  1:19.21                                                      
 48 Ryan Shoen                10 EPAC-MA              1:19.38    1:19.42  
       37.41  1:19.42                                                      
 48 Owen Fastrich             10 HAC-MA               1:20.64    1:19.42  
       35.78  1:19.42                                                      
 50 Murphy Hughes              9 EPAC-MA              1:23.88    1:19.44  
       37.97  1:19.44                                                      
 51 Daniel Aguero              9 BLUE-MA              1:17.50    1:19.61  
       35.77  1:19.61                                                      
 52 Noah Coomes                9 PCAC-MA              1:25.20    1:19.81  
       36.46  1:19.81                                                      
 53 Ethan Hayes                9 FSSC-MA              1:21.53    1:20.61  
       37.07  1:20.61                                                      
 54 Kyle Nguyen               10 HAC-MA               1:17.10    1:20.94  
       37.60  1:20.94                                                      
 55 Nate Easteadt             10 EAC-MA               1:25.73    1:21.23  
       39.19  1:21.23                                                      
 56 Sam Milheim               10 NHAC-MA              1:28.06    1:21.37  
 57 Lukas Iannone              9 BDA-MA               1:26.71    1:23.06  
       38.62  1:23.06                                                      
 58 Jayden Snook              10 GRA-MA               1:24.13    1:23.56  
       38.77  1:23.56                                                      
 59 Sebastian Small            9 PCAC-MA              1:20.41    1:23.99  
       39.58  1:23.99                                                      
 60 Austin Fastrich            8 HAC-MA               1:20.16    1:25.73  
       38.89  1:25.73                                                      
 61 Alec Castillo              9 EPAC-MA              1:26.64    1:26.99  
       39.98  1:26.99                                                      
 62 Caleb Tinsley              9 HAC-MA               1:24.31    1:27.53  
       42.60  1:27.53                                                      
 63 Evan Darowish              9 HAC-MA               1:25.67    1:27.66  
       39.79  1:27.66                                                      
 64 Dustin Schrader           10 EAAC-MA              1:25.86    1:28.51  
       39.89  1:28.51                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truly Sommer               9 MAC-MA                 42.48      40.74   20  
  2 Tama Engler               10 TOPS-MA                42.67      40.93   17  
  3 Ava Buck                  10 HAC-MA                 41.29      41.40   16  
  4 Molly Yacoviello          10 CYA-MA                 41.63      41.96   15  
  5 Karly Boles               10 GAAC-MA                43.29      42.66   14  
  6 Alison Fink               10 EAC-MA                 42.34      42.80   13  
  7 Paige Fisher              10 GRA-MA                 41.75      42.87   12  
  8 Georgia Baran             10 GAAC-MA                44.40      43.02   11  
  9 Katie Buehler             10 CVAC-MA                41.31      43.16    9  
 10 Haylee Horning            10 TVAC-MA                44.52      43.65    7  
 11 Zoe Manuel                10 GRA-MA                 44.77      43.73    6  
 12 Hannah Guidotti           10 GRA-MA                 45.13      43.89    5  
 13 Megan Dadio               10 BLUE-MA                43.58      44.23    4  
 14 Maddie Taylor             10 MARA-MA                44.02      44.25    3  
 15 Milla Hahn                 9 PSC-MA                 44.44      44.36    2  
 16 Oliva Auwarter             9 UDAC-MA                46.09      44.54    1  
 17 Caroline McCauley         10 FCA-MA                 45.04      44.73  
 18 Rosemary Schmidt          10 NPAC-MA                46.46      45.16  
 19 Ava Brenneman             10 CYA-MA                 48.01      45.47  
 20 Caroline Hattala           9 EMAC-MA                48.44      45.52  
 20 Ali Sweeney               10 PCAC-MA                46.08      45.52  
 22 Mia Parry                  8 LAC-MA                 45.75      45.56  
 23 Makena Kelsey             10 NPAC-MA                46.59      45.68  
 24 Lily Hendrickson          10 EAAC-MA                47.00      45.73  
 25 Sarah Freeman             10 GAAC-MA                45.55      45.79  
 26 Julia Woronko              9 HAC-MA                 46.76      46.06  
 27 Hazel Otero-Rehrig        10 PAAC-MA                48.59      46.10  
 28 Madison Roseman           10 PSC-MA                 43.77      46.12  
 29 Gianna Marie Darmo        10 GRA-MA                 46.86      46.34  
 30 Sophia DeCardona           9 GAAC-MA                47.60      46.42  
 31 Ellie Baldrige             9 MARA-MA                47.12      46.51  
 32 Lucy Krista               10 LAC-MA                 46.56      46.56  
 33 Allie Leonard             10 HAC-MA                 46.70      46.60  
 34 Katherine Gaalswyk        10 FSSC-MA                46.32      46.66  
 35 Bella Poehner             10 NLAC-MA                47.46      46.81  
 36 Jordan Seidman            10 GAAC-MA                50.18      47.18  
 37 Molly Workman              9 NLAC-MA                48.05      47.20  
 38 Claire Daukshus           10 BLUE-MA                47.91      47.21  
 39 Grace Robinson            10 EMAC-MA                49.66      47.29  
 40 Molly Laslo                9 BLUE-MA                49.24      47.31  
 41 Caroline Baughman          8 GAAC-MA                45.83      47.46  
 42 Abigail O'Meara           10 UDAC-MA                49.86      47.58  
 43 Natalie Brezinsky         10 BLUE-MA                46.54      47.82  
 44 Hadley Milhomme            9 NLAC-MA                48.38      47.84  
 45 Madison Shutkufski        10 EMAC-MA                49.37      48.37  
 46 Catherine Fan              9 FCA-MA                 49.38      48.59  
 47 Lillian Canavan            9 GRA-MA                 47.85      48.76  
 48 Olivia Mahler              8 HAC-MA                 48.37      48.77  
 49 Grace McGeehan            10 NPAC-MA                49.61      48.83  
 50 Kaitlin Mellinger         10 EAC-MA                 48.65      49.04  
 51 Julianne Zaffiro          10 PSC-MA                 49.48      49.13  
 52 Aubrey Cramer              9 CVAC-MA                48.24      49.15  
 52 Emma Kushner              10 PSC-MA                 48.06      49.15  
 54 Jayla Eckert               9 CYA-MA                 50.27      49.41  
 54 Hannah Bitner              9 LAC-MA                 50.22      49.41  
 56 Cheyenne Plank            10 DSC-MA                 49.16      49.46  
 57 Sarah Roth                 9 MARA-MA                47.21      49.49  
 58 Leah Rose Wilhelm         10 HAC-MA                 50.56      49.71  
 59 Addie Elliott             10 LAC-MA                 49.64      49.85  
 60 Claire Tian                9 HAC-MA                 49.57      50.03  
 61 Jenny Keagy               10 PWAC-MA                48.50      50.08  
 62 Alexia Ragab               9 BLUE-MA                47.57      50.09  
 63 Charlotte Brazer           9 GAAC-MA                49.60      51.18  
 64 Emiola Enakhimion         10 EAAC-MA                47.97      51.26  
 65 Shea McGlynn               9 BLUE-MA                50.22      52.43  
 66 Erin Harrington           10 DSC-MA                 50.47      52.60  
 67 Sammi Connell             10 LVA-MA                 50.48      53.08  
 68 Alexia Nalli               9 BLUE-MA                48.15      53.51  
 -- Emerson Mandrell          10 FSSC-MA                43.58         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everett Rachael           10 EAC-MA                 42.00      40.53   20  
  2 Felix Vicknair             9 LPAC-MA                45.12      42.03   17  
  3 Camryn Simes               9 NHAC-MA                41.86      42.51   16  
  4 Ethan Willard             10 PAAC-MA                43.17      43.26   15  
  5 Daryn Ginter               9 ACWS-MA                43.37      44.00   14  
  6 Roman Herman               9 PAAC-MA                45.41      44.11   13  
  7 Felix Kohler              10 FCA-MA                 44.45      44.25   12  
  8 Sebastian Small            9 PCAC-MA                42.41      44.28   11  
  9 Jack Durkin                9 GAAC-MA                46.81      44.56    9  
 10 Marcell Fasi              10 NLAC-MA                45.33      44.87    7  
 11 Niko Houck                10 EAC-MA                 44.39      44.90    6  
 12 Kyle Nguyen               10 HAC-MA                 44.91      44.91    5  
 13 Andrew Keenan              9 PVAC-MA                45.85      44.97    4  
 14 Bode Groh                  9 CVAC-MA                46.62      45.62    3  
 15 Aaran Haxton               9 FCA-MA                 51.95      45.77    2  
 16 Aidan Maiale              10 PVAC-MA                47.51      45.85    1  
 17 Ethan Wojnovich           10 EAAC-MA                44.27      46.27  
 18 Eli Cohen                  9 HAC-MA                 48.20      46.33  
 19 Carter Stoudt             10 NPAC-MA                50.11      46.45  
 20 Noah Coomes                9 PCAC-MA                47.76      46.54  
 21 Adam Makaron              10 NPAC-MA                46.46      46.75  
 22 Brady Turk-Geller          9 EPAC-MA                46.22      47.10  
 23 Dalton Fink               10 EAC-MA                 48.31      47.15  
 24 Caleb Tinsley              9 HAC-MA                 47.85      47.63  
 24 Sam Huggins                9 NLAC-MA                47.54      47.63  
 26 Shane McLaughlin           9 GAAC-MA                52.69      48.19  
 27 Alex Arutyunov            10 ACWS-MA                45.33      48.33  
 28 Jayden Snook              10 GRA-MA                 49.20      48.34  
 29 Ethan Hayes                9 FSSC-MA                48.07      48.60  
 30 Brendan Mannion            9 GRA-MA                 47.52      48.61  
 30 BJ Jones                  10 MARA-MA                50.51      48.61  
 32 Bryce Miller              10 EPAC-MA                49.26      49.19  
 33 Evan Darowish              9 HAC-MA                 48.16      49.75  
 34 Brody Reber                8 FSSC-MA                50.71      49.99  
 35 Josh Summer               10 HHAA-MA                48.84      50.15  
 36 Dougie Cornish             9 BLUE-MA                51.31      50.88  
 37 Gage Myers Myers           9 DSC-MA                 52.44      51.08  
 38 Gavin Sheetz              10 UN-SH-MA               52.71      51.50  
 39 Murphy Hughes              9 EPAC-MA                50.86      51.85  
 40 Luke Tinsley               9 HAC-MA                 50.39      52.00  
 41 Austin Fastrich            8 HAC-MA                 51.23      53.23  
 42 Dustin Schrader           10 EAAC-MA                50.74      56.14  
 -- Lukas Iannone              9 BDA-MA                 49.43         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Freeman             10 GAAC-MA              1:20.54    1:18.80   20  
       37.21  1:18.80                                                      
  2 Izzy Kehoe-Huck           10 PSC-MA               1:22.32    1:19.01   17  
       37.99  1:19.01                                                      
  3 Meghan Sandt              10 BLUE-MA              1:23.30    1:19.27   16  
       38.84  1:19.27                                                      
  4 Brie Hallam               10 BLUE-MA              1:22.29    1:20.02   15  
       39.04  1:20.02                                                      
  5 Ava Buck                  10 HAC-MA               1:19.40    1:20.12   14  
  6 Katie Buehler             10 CVAC-MA              1:19.35    1:20.94   13  
       38.82  1:20.94                                                      
  7 Jamie Oswald              10 FCA-MA               1:19.72    1:21.37   12  
       40.10  1:21.37                                                      
  8 Natalie Cheplick           9 PAAC-MA              1:21.62    1:21.47   11  
       39.11  1:21.47                                                      
  9 Sophia DeCardona           9 GAAC-MA              1:24.48    1:22.07    9  
       39.97  1:22.07                                                      
 10 Kauri Parsons             10 FSSC-MA              1:24.95    1:23.74    7  
       41.18  1:23.74                                                      
 11 Madi Camden               10 PAAC-MA              1:26.69    1:23.81    6  
       40.24  1:23.81                                                      
 12 Claire Daukshus           10 BLUE-MA              1:24.32    1:23.93    5  
       40.66  1:23.93                                                      
 13 Olivia Stankiewicz-Golds  10 FCA-MA               1:25.28    1:24.38    4  
       40.99  1:24.38                                                      
 14 Kendall Cohick            10 Williamsport-MA      1:28.47    1:24.43    3  
       42.61  1:24.43                                                      
 15 Molly Yacoviello          10 CYA-MA               1:27.60    1:24.45    2  
       41.53  1:24.45                                                      
 16 Paige Fisher              10 GRA-MA               1:25.24    1:24.88    1  
       41.22  1:24.88                                                      
 17 Jessie Motelson            9 UDAC-MA              1:27.78    1:25.39  
       40.98  1:25.39                                                      
 18 Jenny Keagy               10 PWAC-MA              1:27.82    1:25.77  
       42.11  1:25.77                                                      
 18 Mia Parry                  8 LAC-MA               1:28.75    1:25.77  
       42.27  1:25.77                                                      
 20 Elsa Lutcher               9 GRA-MA               1:26.91    1:26.27  
       40.37  1:26.27                                                      
 21 Sarah Vasko                9 GRA-MA               1:28.30    1:26.34  
       42.01  1:26.34                                                      
 22 Josie Janssen             10 MARA-MA              1:25.17    1:26.41  
       40.92  1:26.41                                                      
 23 Penelope English           9 FCA-MA               1:36.71    1:26.47  
       42.41  1:26.47                                                      
 24 Emerson Mandrell          10 FSSC-MA              1:22.56    1:26.55  
       43.00  1:26.55                                                      
 25 Julia Woronko              9 HAC-MA               1:30.33    1:26.67  
       42.65  1:26.67                                                      
 26 Laken Dennis               9 MARA-MA              1:26.31    1:26.75  
       41.91  1:26.75                                                      
 27 Makena Kelsey             10 NPAC-MA              1:27.92    1:26.88  
       42.97  1:26.88                                                      
 28 Shelby Heberlig           10 SHIP-MA              1:26.55    1:26.97  
       41.87  1:26.97                                                      
 29 Amelia Miller             10 GRA-MA               1:28.01    1:27.37  
 30 Zoe Galko                 10 BDA-MA               1:36.28    1:27.60  
       41.36  1:27.60                                                      
 31 Maren Cohen               10 FCA-MA               1:22.26    1:27.74  
       43.21  1:27.74                                                      
 32 Alison Fink               10 EAC-MA               1:30.14    1:27.97  
       42.96  1:27.97                                                      
 33 Linnea Miller              9 FSSC-MA              1:30.65    1:28.26  
       43.51  1:28.26                                                      
 34 Addie Elliott             10 LAC-MA               1:25.13    1:28.45  
       43.56  1:28.45                                                      
 35 Madison Roseman           10 PSC-MA               1:27.36    1:28.51  
       43.35  1:28.51                                                      
 36 Caroline McCauley         10 FCA-MA               1:30.22    1:28.81  
       42.50  1:28.81                                                      
 37 Ellie Baldrige             9 MARA-MA              1:30.71    1:29.04  
       42.94  1:29.04                                                      
 38 Jayla Eckert               9 CYA-MA               1:28.86    1:29.35  
       42.87  1:29.35                                                      
 39 Haley Leibfried           10 EAC-MA               1:30.10    1:29.40  
       43.71  1:29.40                                                      
 40 Allie Leonard             10 HAC-MA               1:30.20    1:30.04  
 41 Catherine Fan              9 FCA-MA               1:33.38    1:30.12  
       44.02  1:30.12                                                      
 42 Lucy Bishop               10 MARA-MA              1:35.28    1:30.14  
       43.42  1:30.14                                                      
 43 Molly Workman              9 NLAC-MA              1:33.39    1:30.90  
 44 Brynn Gallagher            8 TVAC-MA              1:42.50    1:30.91  
       44.50  1:30.91                                                      
 45 Cheyenne Plank            10 DSC-MA               1:36.52    1:30.95  
       45.07  1:30.95                                                      
 46 Emiola Enakhimion         10 EAAC-MA              1:32.36    1:31.43  
       43.62  1:31.43                                                      
 47 Addy Pappentick            9 EMAC-MA              1:32.93    1:31.46  
       45.26  1:31.46                                                      
 48 Alexia Nalli               9 BLUE-MA              1:35.49    1:31.69  
 49 Nati Molnar               10 PAAC-MA              1:34.62    1:31.87  
       44.46  1:31.87                                                      
 50 Hannah Bitner              9 LAC-MA               1:34.60    1:32.03  
       45.44  1:32.03                                                      
 51 Katie Leary                9 GRA-MA               1:31.79    1:32.33  
       46.32  1:32.33                                                      
 52 Eve Smith                 10 EMAC-MA              1:41.13    1:33.01  
       44.56  1:33.01                                                      
 53 Jordan Seidman            10 GAAC-MA              1:40.07    1:33.15  
       45.50  1:33.15                                                      
 54 Molly Laslo                9 BLUE-MA              1:33.26    1:33.86  
       44.71  1:33.86                                                      
 55 Julianne Zaffiro          10 PSC-MA               1:31.85    1:34.02  
 56 Lily Hendrickson          10 EAAC-MA              1:39.76    1:34.61  
       45.43  1:34.61                                                      
 57 Haylee Cross               9 BDA-MA               1:40.76    1:35.08  
       44.58  1:35.08                                                      
 58 Shea McGlynn               9 BLUE-MA              1:34.65    1:35.54  
 59 Alexia Ragab               9 BLUE-MA              1:37.05    1:35.70  
 60 Avery Rideout              9 NHAC-MA              1:37.28    1:35.97  
       46.01  1:35.97                                                      
 61 Sammi Connell             10 LVA-MA               1:36.48    1:36.19  
       47.02  1:36.19                                                      
 62 Claire Tian                9 HAC-MA               1:37.62    1:37.24  
       47.61  1:37.24                                                      
 63 Leah Rose Wilhelm         10 HAC-MA               1:31.85    1:37.69  
       47.38  1:37.69                                                      
 64 CC Kachala                 9 BLUE-MA              1:37.06    1:38.02  
       47.61  1:38.02                                                      
 65 Abi Commander              9 NHAC-MA              1:38.72    1:39.41  
       47.49  1:39.41                                                      
 66 Ali Sweeney               10 PCAC-MA              1:34.57    1:39.77  
       46.96  1:39.77                                                      
 67 Grace Robinson            10 EMAC-MA              1:34.70    1:39.95  
       47.47  1:39.95                                                      
 68 Paytyn Jones               9 NHAC-MA              1:39.92    1:39.97  
 69 Taylor Coombe              9 PSC-MA               1:41.26    1:42.91  
 -- Lucy Krista               10 LAC-MA               1:28.70         DQ  
 -- Maya Molnar               10 PAAC-MA              1:36.79         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole Coffman              10 BLUE-MA              1:23.46    1:16.46   20  
       37.80  1:16.46                                                      
  2 Everett Rachael           10 EAC-MA               1:18.62    1:18.22   17  
       38.91  1:18.22                                                      
  3 Ethan Murray              10 FCA-MA               1:18.82    1:18.70   16  
       38.76  1:18.70                                                      
  4 Gavin Tran                 9 HAC-MA               1:25.46    1:20.43   15  
       39.21  1:20.43                                                      
  5 Wilson Boyd               10 UDAC-MA              1:26.94    1:22.87   14  
       40.30  1:22.87                                                      
  6 Felix Kohler              10 FCA-MA               1:22.94    1:22.96   13  
       40.54  1:22.96                                                      
  7 Andrew Pletz              10 PAAC-MA              1:31.23    1:23.09   12  
       40.84  1:23.09                                                      
  8 Daryn Ginter               9 ACWS-MA              1:24.25    1:23.46   11  
       40.28  1:23.46                                                      
  9 Marcell Fasi              10 NLAC-MA              1:27.56    1:24.15    9  
       41.15  1:24.15                                                      
 10 Connor Simpkins           10 FCA-MA               1:23.38    1:24.24    7  
       42.06  1:24.24                                                      
 11 Morris Peelle             10 FCA-MA               1:30.27    1:24.82    6  
       41.71  1:24.82                                                      
 12 Sam Huggins                9 NLAC-MA              1:23.35    1:25.08    5  
       41.37  1:25.08                                                      
 13 Spencer Alderson          10 HHAA-MA              1:23.65    1:25.11    4  
       41.18  1:25.11                                                      
 14 Ryan Shoen                10 EPAC-MA              1:32.49    1:25.41    3  
       42.44  1:25.41                                                      
 15 Cameron Smith             10 FCA-MA               1:27.42    1:26.92    2  
       44.32  1:26.92                                                      
 16 Seth Sandock               9 LAC-MA               1:32.12    1:27.22    1  
       40.98  1:27.22                                                      
 17 Brady Turk-Geller          9 EPAC-MA              1:34.53    1:28.65  
       42.04  1:28.65                                                      
 18 Murphy Hughes              9 EPAC-MA              1:31.22    1:29.11  
       43.74  1:29.11                                                      
 19 Carter Stoudt             10 NPAC-MA              1:32.80    1:29.12  
       42.91  1:29.12                                                      
 20 Alex Arutyunov            10 ACWS-MA              1:29.00    1:29.60  
       43.78  1:29.60                                                      
 21 Oliver Stein               9 FCA-MA               1:29.07    1:29.67  
       43.91  1:29.67                                                      
 22 Jack Durkin                9 GAAC-MA              1:33.12    1:30.09  
       43.46  1:30.09                                                      
 23 Aidan Maiale              10 PVAC-MA              1:31.01    1:30.23  
       45.00  1:30.23                                                      
 24 Daniel Aguero              9 BLUE-MA              1:29.85    1:30.26  
       45.83  1:30.26                                                      
 25 Jacob Grab                 9 PSC-MA               1:31.41    1:30.31  
       43.07  1:30.31                                                      
 26 Dalton Fink               10 EAC-MA               1:33.64    1:32.07  
       44.62  1:32.07                                                      
 27 Alec Castillo              9 EPAC-MA              1:33.80    1:32.22  
       44.62  1:32.22                                                      
 28 Lukas Iannone              9 BDA-MA               1:34.18    1:32.42  
 29 Owen Fastrich             10 HAC-MA               1:29.10    1:33.06  
 30 Leo Garlicki               9 NLAC-MA              1:32.35    1:40.14  
       48.03  1:40.14                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ava Knopsnyder            10 UN-KN-MA               34.31      31.98   20  
  2 Georgia Baran             10 GAAC-MA                34.31      32.99   17  
  3 Samantha Heiland          10 GRA-MA                 34.18      33.78   16  
  4 Milla Hahn                 9 PSC-MA                 36.34      34.20   15  
  5 Karly Boles               10 GAAC-MA                37.28      35.86   14  
  6 Izzy Kehoe-Huck           10 PSC-MA                 37.33      35.98   13  
  7 Ava Buck                  10 HAC-MA                 35.97      36.05   12  
  8 Hannah Guidotti           10 GRA-MA                 37.07      36.07   11  
  9 Ava Brenneman             10 CYA-MA                 35.32      36.60    9  
 10 Zoe Manuel                10 GRA-MA                 35.36      36.71    7  
 11 Meghan Sandt              10 BLUE-MA                38.12      37.38    6  
 12 Caroline McCauley         10 FCA-MA                 38.29      37.62    5  
 13 Sarah Freeman             10 GAAC-MA                38.14      38.18    4  
 14 Sabrina Stasz             10 HAC-MA                 39.96      38.30    3  
 15 Jessie Motelson            9 UDAC-MA                37.73      38.33    2  
 16 Linnea Miller              9 FSSC-MA                39.96      38.39    1  
 17 Megan Dadio               10 BLUE-MA                39.39      38.70  
 18 Josie Janssen             10 MARA-MA                36.41      38.81  
 19 Haley Leibfried           10 EAC-MA                 38.65      38.88  
 20 Kendall Cohick            10 Williamsport-MA        37.03      38.91  
 21 Claire Daukshus           10 BLUE-MA                37.35      38.99  
 22 Laken Dennis               9 MARA-MA                37.03      39.02  
 23 Katie Buehler             10 CVAC-MA                37.48      39.21  
 24 Brie Hallam               10 BLUE-MA                37.92      39.22  
 25 Grace Robinson            10 EMAC-MA                35.59      39.25  
 26 Makena Kelsey             10 NPAC-MA                41.11      39.46  
 27 Hazel Otero-Rehrig        10 PAAC-MA                39.10      39.87  
 28 Abigail O'Meara           10 UDAC-MA                43.15      40.27  
 29 Lucy Krista               10 LAC-MA                 38.37      40.37  
 30 Jordan Seidman            10 GAAC-MA                46.13      40.39  
 31 Amelia Miller             10 GRA-MA                 41.96      40.41  
 32 Sophia DeCardona           9 GAAC-MA                42.58      40.64  
 33 Oliva Auwarter             9 UDAC-MA                42.94      40.72  
 34 Katherine Gaalswyk        10 FSSC-MA                39.96      41.00  
 35 Shea McGlynn               9 BLUE-MA                38.72      41.12  
 36 Olivia Stankiewicz-Golds  10 FCA-MA                 42.54      41.63  
 37 Mia Parry                  8 LAC-MA                 40.95      41.71  
 38 Avery Rideout              9 NHAC-MA                42.87      41.77  
 39 Charlotte Brazer           9 GAAC-MA                43.06      41.91  
 40 Olivia Mahler              8 HAC-MA                 48.25      42.06  
 41 Emerson Mandrell          10 FSSC-MA                42.70      42.07  
 42 Julia Woronko              9 HAC-MA                 43.22      42.11  
 43 Molly Yacoviello          10 CYA-MA                 45.57      42.66  
 44 Makenzie Wolpert           9 MARA-MA                41.95      42.79  
 45 Katie Young               10 MAC-MA                 42.73      42.84  
 46 Allie Leonard             10 HAC-MA                 45.36      42.87  
 47 Penelope English           9 FCA-MA                 45.88      42.95  
 48 Maren Cohen               10 FCA-MA                 45.14      43.08  
 49 Natalie Brezinsky         10 BLUE-MA                46.50      43.16  
 50 Lily Hendrickson          10 EAAC-MA                44.14      43.19  
 51 Emma Kushner              10 PSC-MA                 40.45      43.31  
 52 Aubrey Cramer              9 CVAC-MA                39.93      43.35  
 53 Shelby Heberlig           10 SHIP-MA                45.72      43.58  
 54 Claire Tian                9 HAC-MA                 44.78      43.60  
 55 Madison Roseman           10 PSC-MA                 41.43      43.73  
 56 Julianne Zaffiro          10 PSC-MA                 45.38      44.13  
 57 Addie Elliott             10 LAC-MA                 40.85      44.36  
 58 Ellie Baldrige             9 MARA-MA                43.25      44.37  
 58 Leah Rose Wilhelm         10 HAC-MA                 44.97      44.37  
 60 Nati Molnar               10 PAAC-MA                43.94      44.40  
 61 Hannah Bitner              9 LAC-MA                 42.19      44.59  
 62 Catherine Fan              9 FCA-MA                 46.95      44.79  
 63 Emiola Enakhimion         10 EAAC-MA                44.16      44.81  
 64 Maya Molnar               10 PAAC-MA                44.50      45.00  
 65 Hadley Milhomme            9 NLAC-MA                45.49      45.10  
 66 Elsa Lutcher               9 GRA-MA                 44.40      45.45  
 67 Haylee Horning            10 TVAC-MA                44.96      45.68  
 68 Jayla Eckert               9 CYA-MA                 43.60      45.69  
 69 Sarah Vasko                9 GRA-MA                 45.44      45.80  
 70 Taylor Coombe              9 PSC-MA                 46.71      46.13  
 71 Haylee Cross               9 BDA-MA                 47.71      46.28  
 72 Jackie Heyer              10 GRA-MA                 47.87      46.32  
 73 Sada Fleischaker          10 PAAC-MA                45.38      46.51  
 74 Sammi Connell             10 LVA-MA                 45.86      46.85  
 75 Violet Sabado              9 GRA-MA                 47.92      47.08  
 76 Abigail Replogle           9 NPAC-MA                45.41      47.20  
 77 Katie Leary                9 GRA-MA                 43.03      47.31  
 78 Alison Fink               10 EAC-MA                 43.38      47.48  
 79 Rachel Lamison             8 CYA-MA                 47.94      47.55  
 80 Jennifer Yang             10 FCA-MA                 45.80      47.65  
 81 Madison Shutkufski        10 EMAC-MA                48.45      47.88  
 82 Jacey Bills               10 NHAC-MA                46.54      48.26  
 83 Bella Poehner             10 NLAC-MA                46.50      48.27  
 84 Alexia Nalli               9 BLUE-MA                43.46      48.50  
 85 Sarah Roth                 9 MARA-MA                43.36      48.56  
 86 Ali Sweeney               10 PCAC-MA                46.17      49.52  
 87 Maddie Taylor             10 MARA-MA                46.92      49.93  
 88 CC Kachala                 9 BLUE-MA                46.88      50.00  
 89 Paytyn Jones               9 NHAC-MA                48.20      50.30  
 90 Alexia Ragab               9 BLUE-MA                45.39      50.97  
 -- Paige Fisher              10 GRA-MA                 45.45         DQ  
 -- Emme Pechulis              9 EMAC-MA                47.24         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julian Vlaeminck           9 PAAC-MA                35.84      34.56   20  
  2 Colby Whitney              9 FCA-MA                 36.30      35.16   17  
  3 Gavin Tran                 9 HAC-MA                 35.84      35.34   16  
  4 Connor Simpkins           10 FCA-MA                 35.53      35.70   15  
  5 Jack Root                 10 MARA-MA                37.06      36.42   14  
  6 Ivan Vitko                10 DSC-MA                 37.77      36.60   13  
  7 Cole Coffman              10 BLUE-MA                39.37      36.91   12  
  8 Daryn Ginter               9 ACWS-MA                38.53      36.99   11  
  9 Felix Vicknair             9 LPAC-MA                35.79      37.14    9  
 10 Roman Herman               9 PAAC-MA                39.60      37.22    7  
 11 Ethan Murray              10 FCA-MA                 36.86      37.30    6  
 12 Jack Durkin                9 GAAC-MA                43.59      37.37    5  
 13 Lukas Iannone              9 BDA-MA                 38.35      38.09    4  
 14 Andrew Keenan              9 PVAC-MA                43.65      38.12    3  
 15 Oliver Stein               9 FCA-MA                 37.33      38.25    2  
 16 Bryce Miller              10 EPAC-MA                43.36      38.60    1  
 17 Daniel Aguero              9 BLUE-MA                40.06      39.11  
 18 Adam Makaron              10 NPAC-MA                38.55      39.33  
 19 Elias Panachyda           10 NPAC-MA                38.17      39.57  
 20 Bode Groh                  9 CVAC-MA                36.42      39.70  
 21 Seth Sandock               9 LAC-MA                 42.03      39.89  
 22 Brendan Mannion            9 GRA-MA                 42.64      40.41  
 23 Noah Coomes                9 PCAC-MA                43.53      41.00  
 24 Ethan Willard             10 PAAC-MA                43.29      41.29  
 25 Morris Peelle             10 FCA-MA                 44.66      41.42  
 26 Thomas Russell             9 MARA-MA                45.14      41.52  
 27 Trevor Olson              10 DSC-MA                 41.83      41.53  
 28 Owen Fastrich             10 HAC-MA                 42.40      41.67  
 29 Kieran Bansal             10 FSSC-MA                41.22      42.23  
 30 Andrew Seprinski          10 LAC-MA                 42.05      42.42  
 31 Dalton Fink               10 EAC-MA                 42.40      42.65  
 32 Gage Myers Myers           9 DSC-MA                 44.06      42.82  
 33 Austin Fastrich            8 HAC-MA                 43.97      43.28  
 34 Carter Stoudt             10 NPAC-MA                41.96      43.77  
 35 Aidan Maiale              10 PVAC-MA                41.61      44.34  
 36 Jacob Grab                 9 PSC-MA                 46.36      44.38  
 37 Alex Arutyunov            10 ACWS-MA                39.19      44.43  
 38 Leo Garlicki               9 NLAC-MA                39.43      44.48  
 39 Ethan Hayes                9 FSSC-MA                46.43      44.49  
 40 Alec Castillo              9 EPAC-MA                44.41      44.68  
 41 Gavin Sheetz              10 UN-SH-MA               44.77      45.06  
 42 Cameron Smith             10 FCA-MA                 43.18      45.30  
 43 Josh Summer               10 HHAA-MA                46.54      45.43  
 44 Evan Darowish              9 HAC-MA                 43.73      45.95  
 45 Caleb Tinsley              9 HAC-MA                 46.02      46.13  
 46 Shane McLaughlin           9 GAAC-MA                44.61      46.57  
 47 Brady Turk-Geller          9 EPAC-MA                44.04      46.83  
 48 Ethan Rosenberg            8 FCA-MA                 45.15      47.09  
 49 Sebastian Small            9 PCAC-MA                44.41      47.61  
 50 Dustin Schrader           10 EAAC-MA                55.55L     47.91  
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truly Sommer               9 MAC-MA               2:50.05    2:46.05   20  
       36.53  1:18.49  2:08.38  2:46.05                                    
  2 Campbell Kurilla          10 CYA-MA               2:52.71    2:46.37   17  
       38.88  1:21.67  2:12.89  2:46.37                                    
  3 Jamie Oswald              10 FCA-MA               2:53.14    2:51.65   16  
       39.38  1:23.28  2:14.06  2:51.65                                    
  4 Ava Buck                  10 HAC-MA               2:50.15    2:53.31   15  
       36.98  1:19.95  2:12.92  2:53.31                                    
  5 Karly Boles               10 GAAC-MA              3:05.01    2:53.47   14  
       39.89  1:19.98  2:12.04  2:53.47                                    
  6 Milla Hahn                 9 PSC-MA               3:03.32    2:55.05   13  
       38.23  1:22.18  2:17.37  2:55.05                                    
  7 Izzy Kehoe-Huck           10 PSC-MA               3:04.70    2:55.46   12  
       38.39  1:23.55  2:16.24  2:55.46                                    
  8 Natalie Cheplick           9 PAAC-MA              2:59.90    2:55.72   11  
       40.34  1:23.20  2:18.24  2:55.72                                    
  9 Morgan Conway             10 EAC-MA               3:17.99    2:56.28    9  
       40.93  1:26.37  2:16.06  2:56.28                                    
 10 Sarah Freeman             10 GAAC-MA              2:55.21    2:58.25    7  
       39.35  1:21.89  2:19.99  2:58.25                                    
 11 Kauri Parsons             10 FSSC-MA              3:04.54    2:59.32    6  
       42.14  1:27.14  2:20.72  2:59.32                                    
 12 Meghan Sandt              10 BLUE-MA              3:02.17    2:59.73    5  
       38.51  1:23.12  2:20.75  2:59.73                                    
 13 Molly Yacoviello          10 CYA-MA               3:04.46    3:00.78    4  
       43.98  1:28.75  2:20.41  3:00.78                                    
 14 Makena Kelsey             10 NPAC-MA              3:05.94    3:01.83    3  
       41.47  1:30.62  2:23.49  3:01.83                                    
 15 Linnea Miller              9 FSSC-MA              3:07.91    3:03.33    2  
       42.07  1:30.28  2:22.84  3:03.33                                    
 16 Madi Camden               10 PAAC-MA              3:17.43    3:04.22    1  
       46.26  1:30.70  2:28.22  3:04.22                                    
 17 Ava Brenneman             10 CYA-MA               2:55.77    3:04.49  
       40.14  1:23.50  2:22.99  3:04.49                                    
 18 Amelia Miller             10 GRA-MA               3:07.29    3:06.35  
       42.90  1:30.75  2:26.38  3:06.35                                    
 19 Jordan Seidman            10 GAAC-MA              3:20.65    3:06.61  
       41.91  1:30.61  2:21.87  3:06.61                                    
 20 Hadley Milhomme            9 NLAC-MA              3:12.73    3:07.09  
       44.87  1:31.42  2:25.86  3:07.09                                    
 21 Tama Engler               10 TOPS-MA              3:09.59    3:08.64  
       44.49  1:35.02  2:25.40  3:08.64                                    
 22 Megan Dadio               10 BLUE-MA              3:07.40    3:08.81  
       43.10  1:33.07  2:26.82  3:08.81                                    
 23 Sabrina Stasz             10 HAC-MA               3:11.50    3:09.38  
       41.03  1:30.32  2:27.17  3:09.38                                    
 24 Sophia DeCardona           9 GAAC-MA              3:12.06    3:09.59  
       44.93  1:32.77  2:28.90  3:09.59                                    
 25 Brie Hallam               10 BLUE-MA              3:11.77    3:10.97  
       44.40  1:31.64  2:29.21  3:10.97                                    
 26 Jenny Keagy               10 PWAC-MA              3:18.54    3:14.14  
       50.11  1:36.90  2:31.84  3:14.14                                    
 27 Hannah Bitner              9 LAC-MA               3:19.15    3:18.62  
       45.69  1:35.29  2:35.05  3:18.62                                    
 28 Maddie Taylor             10 MARA-MA              3:09.84    3:22.85  
       52.45  1:44.43  2:37.21  3:22.85                                    
 -- Jayla Eckert               9 CYA-MA               3:16.34         DQ  
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson Boyd               10 UDAC-MA              2:58.12    2:50.47   20  
  2 Ryan Taylor                9 LAC-MA               3:04.66    2:50.79   17  
  3 Cole Coffman              10 BLUE-MA              2:59.84    2:52.42   16  
  4 Colby Whitney              9 FCA-MA               2:59.08    2:52.72   15  
  5 Roman Herman               9 PAAC-MA              3:02.95    2:55.19   14  
  6 Jack Durkin                9 GAAC-MA              3:14.32    2:57.87   13  
       39.17  1:27.48  2:19.46  2:57.87                                    
  7 Julian Vlaeminck           9 PAAC-MA              3:16.40    2:58.35   12  
       40.66  1:26.67  2:21.67  2:58.35                                    
  8 Jack Root                 10 MARA-MA              3:14.35    2:59.01   11  
       40.28  1:28.24  2:20.39  2:59.01                                    
  9 Kyle Nguyen               10 HAC-MA               3:13.37    3:01.43    9  
       40.61  2:18.78  3:01.59  3:01.43                                    
 10 Andrew Keenan              9 PVAC-MA              3:03.00    3:01.45    7  
 11 Camryn Simes               9 NHAC-MA              3:05.49    3:01.55    6  
 12 Andrew Pletz              10 PAAC-MA              3:15.15    3:02.32    5  
       41.49  1:27.62  2:25.33  3:02.32                                    
 13 Sam Huggins                9 NLAC-MA              3:09.65    3:02.85    4  
       47.52  1:31.10  2:26.22  3:02.85                                    
 14 Ethan Wojnovich           10 EAAC-MA              3:08.09    3:03.18    3  
       48.01  1:32.42  2:24.28  3:03.18                                    
 15 Kieran Bansal             10 FSSC-MA              3:08.93    3:10.46    2  
       43.58  1:30.20  2:30.48  3:10.46                                    
 16 Bryce Miller              10 EPAC-MA              3:17.96    3:12.58    1  
       41.39  1:30.13  2:29.94  3:12.58                                    
 17 Eli Cohen                  9 HAC-MA               3:20.52    3:15.39  
       43.17  1:32.94  2:30.22  3:15.39                                    
 18 Carter Stoudt             10 NPAC-MA              3:14.17    3:18.76  
       47.78  1:38.09  2:35.04  3:18.76                                    
 -- Lukas Iannone              9 BDA-MA               3:20.92         DQ  
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:52.94    1:50.48   40  
     1) Kendall Eby 12                  2) Sarah Heberlig 12              
     3) Emily Taylor 12                 4) Leah Sandock 12                
       28.04    56.05  1:25.29  1:50.48                                    
  2 Hatboro-Horsham USA-MA  'A'                       1:49.74    1:52.11   33  
     1) Hannah Parker 12                2) Sara Bozzomo 12                
     3) Allison Hacherl 12              4) Mia Tamburrino 12              
       27.66    56.77  1:24.89  1:52.11                                    
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:45.63    1:52.11   33  
     1) Tara Goldfinger 12              2) Delaney Harlan 12              
     3) May Telenko 11                  4) Shannon Gamble 11              
       29.33    56.76  1:25.53  1:52.11                                    
  4 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:08.24    1:52.59   30  
     1) Claire Pillar 11                2) Hope Lane 12                   
     3) Clara Behling 11                4) Annika Naveen 12               
       27.15    56.87  1:27.06  1:52.59                                    
  5 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:53.91    1:53.54   28  
     1) Kayla Nguyen 12                 2) Sammy Andrews 12               
     3) Kelsey Epoca 12                 4) Cali Oyerly 11                 
       27.90    56.77  1:26.12  1:53.54                                    
  6 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      1:57.99    1:54.77   26  
     1) Sophia Latini 11                2) Ava Palochik 11                
     3) Julia Hubert 11                 4) Kiera Laslo 12                 
       28.35    56.65  1:25.53  1:54.77                                    
  7 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                    1:58.47    1:55.44   24  
     1) Azlynn Watkins 11               2) Claire Weaver 12               
     3) liv Leuthe 12                   4) Lianna Schultz 12              
       27.66    56.52  1:28.22  1:55.44                                    
  8 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        1:55.44    1:55.93   22  
     1) Carol Fabian Fabian 12          2) Tenra Adams 11                 
     3) Romi Schmid 12                  4) Kara Scranton 12               
       29.29    58.14  1:29.10  1:55.93                                    
  9 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:59.26    1:57.50   18  
     1) Kayla Bass 12                   2) Aisling Brady 11               
     3) Valerie Bond 12                 4) Sofia Moran 12                 
       29.01    58.65  1:29.75  1:57.50                                    
 10 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             2:03.76    1:58.18   14  
     1) Izzy Rouyer 12                  2) Zoe Winterbottom 11            
     3) Reese Catron 11                 4) Ellie Crew 11                  
       30.74  1:01.88  1:30.88  1:58.18                                    
 11 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     2:03.63    1:59.61   12  
     1) Madison Tewksbury 12            2) Alyvia Herman 11               
     3) Rachel Dolan 12                 4) Lauren Walls 12                
       28.34  1:00.10  1:31.34  1:59.61                                    
 12 East Pennsboro Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               2:00.52    2:00.75   10  
     1) Eliza Sandhaus 11               2) Londyn Snyder 12               
     3) Aubrey Zoellner 11              4) Zoe Benka-Davies 11            
       29.13  1:00.47  1:33.39  2:00.75                                    
 13 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:01.49    2:01.63    8  
     1) Rachel Lyn-Sue 11               2) Sydney Stasz 11                
     3) Amelia Dye 12                   4) Catherine Martin 11            
       31.77  1:01.79  1:32.29  2:01.63                                    
 14 New Holland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  2:03.21    2:02.15    6  
     1) Belle Kourt 12                  2) Maria DeTrempe 12              
     3) Isabelle Caramenico 12          4) Bryna Kelly 12                 
       31.58  1:02.00  1:33.27  2:02.15                                    
 15 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:02.65    2:03.28    4  
     1) Ella Wolfe 11                   2) Caroline Schweigert 11         
     3) Catherine Repkoe 11             4) Zara Paisley 11                
       29.85    59.49  1:32.88  2:03.28                                    
 16 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'B'                        2:05.65    2:03.52    2  
     1) Hailey Pearson 11               2) Lilly Farmer 11                
     3) Jenna Huber 12                  4) Maddie Muth 12                 
       30.55  1:01.71  1:33.32  2:03.52                                    
 17 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:08.35    2:04.31  
     1) Ally Koehle 12                  2) Saylor Milhomme 11             
     3) Kate Hooper 11                  4) Alyssa Jacklin 12              
       29.11  1:01.58  1:33.58  2:04.31                                    
 18 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'B'                      2:09.64    2:05.91  
     1) Maryam Mohamed 12               2) Anastasiya Karnhaukhova 12     
     3) Sophia Cerimele 11              4) Bella Montero 11               
       27.24    58.03  1:31.25  2:05.91                                    
 19 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'C'                        2:11.95    2:06.07  
     1) Lily Howard 12                  2) Sophie Harberson 11            
     3) Emily Musser 12                 4) Amelia Woodard 11              
       27.90  1:00.34  1:32.43  2:06.07                                    
 20 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     2:10.58    2:11.46  
     1) Haley Thompson 11               2) Maggie Garvey 11               
     3) Bella Fulmer 12                 4) Annika Beelen 12               
       31.62  1:04.89  1:37.87  2:11.46                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            1:51.68    1:48.08   40  
     1) Andrew Boles 12                 2) Stephen Calabro 11             
     3) Will Clark 12                   4) Jay Freeman 12                 
       27.01    55.57  1:22.26  1:48.08                                    
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:50.42    1:48.79   34  
     1) Isaac M'Ikanatha 11             2) Shane Brace 12                 
     3) Stephen Wingert 12              4) Colin Clough 12                
       27.71    54.06  1:22.98  1:48.79                                    
  3 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      1:58.25    1:53.76   32  
     1) Wade Wu 11                      2) Adler Zawodny 11               
     3) Ethan Coffman 12                4) Abner Aguero 11                
       29.15    57.08  1:24.90  1:53.76                                    
  4 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:57.40    1:54.54   30  
     1) Landon Kullmann 12              2) David Ji 11                    
     3) Eddie Netter 12                 4) Miles Bondi 12                 
       28.72    58.30  1:26.23  1:54.54                                    
  5 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:00.62    1:55.93   28  
     1) Jovannie Avila 12               2) Nicholas Zaffiro 12            
     3) Zack Lehman 11                  4) Mitchell Rosenthal 11          
       25.62    55.78  1:27.52  1:55.93                                    
  6 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:59.47    1:59.11   26  
     1) Jayden Almodovar 11             2) Max Sanderson 11               
     3) Ryan Smecker 12                 4) Will Russell 12                
       28.70  1:01.70  1:30.90  1:59.11                                    
  7 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:01.18    2:00.63   24  
     1) Aayush Verma 12                 2) Eleano Barone 11               
     3) Sean Lehan 11                   4) Luke Madden 11                 
       29.58  1:01.22  1:31.54  2:00.63                                    
  8 New Holland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  2:01.41    2:00.67   22  
     1) Chad Jones 12                   2) Ethan Lloyd 11                 
     3) Zach Delgado 11                 4) Connor Ludwig 12               
       31.02  1:01.92  1:31.93  2:00.67                                    
  9 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       1:59.21    2:01.31   18  
     1) Ethan Hershey 12                2) Troy Chedraoui 12              
     3) Kiran George 11                 4) Dylan Hershey 11               
       27.04    57.00  1:29.36  2:01.31                                    
 -- Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:41.99         DQ  
     1) Sheldon Tang 12                 2) Nick Piccone 11                
     3) Benjamin Lutcher 11             4) Kyle Worsnup 11                
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      1:46.26    1:45.70   40  
     1) Hannah Miller 14                2) Marlee McCormick 14            
     3) Nicola Koss 13                  4) Mallika Pal 13                 
       26.99    53.15  1:19.03  1:45.70                                    
  2 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:38.96    1:46.70   34  
     1) Madeline Kohs 13                2) Kate Eckerd 14                 
     3) Rylee Kelly 13                  4) Emma Harkins 14                
       27.51    53.62  1:20.78  1:46.70                                    
  3 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       1:47.81    1:46.79   32  
     1) Breanna Fluhr 13                2) Hope Boldizar 13               
     3) Isabel Miller 13                4) Brynn Magrini 13               
       26.52    53.18  1:20.12  1:46.79                                    
  4 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:47.87    1:46.80   30  
     1) Lindsay Aluquin 14              2) Ashley Nguyen 14               
     3) Maggie Tarkenton 13             4) Angela Woronko 13              
       28.23    54.40  1:21.27  1:46.80                                    
  5 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:50.50    1:48.11   28  
     1) Kelci Bubser 13                 2) Chloe Vlaeminck 13             
     3) Leyna Fleischaker 13            4) Olivia Szerencsits 13          
       27.07    53.62  1:20.98  1:48.11                                    
  6 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             1:52.45    1:48.78   26  
     1) Devin Romanowski 13             2) Anna Schweitzer 14             
     3) Emily Ringle 14                 4) Mallory Horner 13              
       27.15    54.34  1:22.64  1:48.78                                    
  7 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'B'                       1:53.31    1:49.24   24  
     1) Olivia Pyott 14                 2) Alice Gaalswyk 13              
     3) Kierra Parsons 14               4) Madeline Fritz 13              
       27.19    55.98  1:22.85  1:49.24                                    
  8 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:46.92    1:49.57   22  
     1) Hannah Greenway 13              2) Faith Forman 13                
     3) Lexi Wagner 14                  4) Catherine Horner 14            
       27.39    56.94  1:23.53  1:49.57                                    
  9 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                            NT    1:51.55   18  
     1) Kylie Harlan 14                 2) Paris Conord 14                
     3) Anastasia Petrov 14             4) Mary Washlick 14               
       30.40    56.61  1:23.32  1:51.55                                    
 10 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'B'                      1:50.97    1:52.52   14  
     1) Corinne Hill 14                 2) Brianna Perez 14               
     3) Bella Rosa 14                   4) Abigail Burnette 13            
       28.19    58.93  1:23.82  1:52.52                                    
 11 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'C'                      1:57.18    1:53.52   12  
     1) Sage Hillier 14                 2) Leah Daukshus 13               
     3) Angelina Keck 13                4) Meghan Mattison 13             
       28.90    57.51  1:24.61  1:53.52                                    
 12 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     1:57.64    1:55.59   10  
     1) Isabel Sheridan 13              2) Claire Svetz 13                
     3) Abby Kirsopp 14                 4) Wynne Houser 13                
       30.23    58.84  1:26.94  1:55.59                                    
 13 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        1:56.53    1:56.46    8  
     1) Zoe Eckman 14                   2) Corinne deSyon 13              
     3) Sophia Vitko 14                 4) Avery Groff 13                 
       29.06    59.92  1:29.01  1:56.46                                    
 14 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:53.05    1:59.14    6  
     1) Carli May 13                    2) Allison Steele 14              
     3) Ella Root 13                    4) Annie Russell 14               
       29.87    58.93  1:29.41  1:59.14                                    
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             1:40.12    1:35.43   40  
     1) Nolan Benner 14                 2) Dalton Fink 14                 
     3) Nathan VanNatter 13             4) Chris Guiliano 13              
       24.10    47.33  1:12.16  1:35.43                                    
  2 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:42.66    1:38.28   34  
     1) Shawn Kushner 13                2) Eric Camden 13                 
     3) Francesco D'Avella 13           4) Fulvio D'Avella 13             
       24.92    49.77  1:14.16  1:38.28                                    
  3 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      1:44.41    1:41.38   32  
     1) Joey Curry 14                   2) AJ West 14                     
     3) Tommy Nichols III 13            4) Daniel Hayes 13                
       25.21    51.31  1:16.41  1:41.38                                    
  4 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     1:43.28    1:42.45   30  
     1) Wesley Kendig 13                2) Everett Barry 13               
     3) Cameron MacKilligan 14          4) Pan Kunyu 13                   
       24.87    52.07  1:18.70  1:42.45                                    
  5 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                            NT    1:43.21   28  
     1) Drew Mannion 13                 2) Tyler Tebo 13                  
     3) Quinton Tang 14                 4) Tie Manuel 14                  
       27.26    52.28  1:18.78  1:43.21                                    
  6 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     1:49.08    1:43.43   26  
     1) RJ Farina JR 13                 2) Nathan Harris 13               
     3) John Fahrney 13                 4) Nicholas Carter 13             
       27.26    52.37  1:17.79  1:43.43                                    
  7 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:32.74    1:44.22   24  
     1) Thomas Smiddy 14                2) Luke Silverstein 13            
     3) Patrick Boyle 14                4) Kevin Cary 13                  
       27.07    53.68  1:19.62  1:44.22                                    
  8 Tops Swimming-MA  'B'                             1:50.73    1:44.60   22  
     1) Joshua DiMarino 14              2) Noah Vivian 13                 
     3) ben Young 14                    4) Conner Stoudt 13               
       27.07    52.05  1:18.35  1:44.60                                    
  9 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:43.53    1:45.31   18  
     1) Andreas Wingert 13              2) Tommy Paul 13                  
     3) Mason Dillon 14                 4) Alex Blacker 13                
       28.29    53.69  1:20.04  1:45.31                                    
 10 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 1:50.13    1:46.61   14  
     1) Guanjie Cheng 14                2) David Lu 14                    
     3) Ethan Cohen 13                  4) Octavio Melendez 14            
       27.14    55.51  1:21.01  1:46.61                                    
 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:51.80    1:48.17   12  
     1) Aidan Keillor 14                2) Alan Hong 13                   
     3) Michael Yoon 14                 4) Paul Brosky 14                 
       28.33    55.48  1:22.88  1:48.17                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      1:47.01    1:44.17   40  
     1) Amelia O'Brien 17               2) Gabby Sizemore 15              
     3) Hannah Davis 17                 4) Emilia Serafin 15              
       25.59    51.46  1:17.58  1:44.17                                    
  2 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             1:49.50    1:47.97   34  
     1) Caraline Young 16               2) Regina McCarter 17             
     3) Kira Alderman 16                4) Helena VanNatter 16            
       26.52    52.78  1:20.53  1:47.97                                    
  3 Tops Swimming-MA  'B'                             1:58.55    1:53.58   32  
     1) Abbe Grofe 16                   2) Katie Donovan 16               
     3) Jordan Petschelt 17             4) Ashley Schmoll 15              
       27.81    55.76  1:25.48  1:53.58                                    
 -- Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'B'                      1:53.32         DQ  
     1) Aileen Cui 15                   2) Valentina Lopez 15             
     3) Izzy Pedraza 15                 4) McKayla Blazure 15             
 
Event 72  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      1:38.25    1:32.42   40  
     1) Omar Mohamed 16                 2) William Dinitzen 15            
     3) Brendan Vieira 15               4) James Foran 16                 
       23.40    45.96  1:09.01  1:32.42                                    
  2 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        1:35.81    1:36.84   34  
     1) Aaron McKabe Jones 17           2) Auden Block 15                 
     3) Mac Clarke 15                   4) Noah Turk 16                   
       23.96    48.88  1:14.25  1:36.84                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alyssa Jacklin            12 NLAC-MA              2:45.13    2:41.47   20  
       37.67  1:18.53  1:59.70  2:41.47                                    
  2 Madison Tewksbury         12 PAAC-MA              2:47.20    2:43.60   17  
       36.85  1:19.69  2:02.29  2:43.60                                    
  3 Mia Tamburrino            12 HHAA-MA              2:49.41    2:43.78   16  
       37.48  1:19.63  2:02.87  2:43.78                                    
  4 Claire Pillar             11 FCA-MA               2:47.16    2:44.08   15  
       36.32  1:18.58  2:03.23  2:44.08                                    
  5 Ellie Crew                11 TOPS-MA              2:44.84    2:45.11   14  
       36.61  1:19.48  2:02.56  2:45.11                                    
  6 Emily Taylor              12 LAC-MA               2:52.22    2:50.32   13  
       39.70  1:22.50  2:07.11  2:50.32                                    
  7 Kiera Laslo               12 BLUE-MA              2:56.92    2:53.22   12  
       39.97  1:24.38  2:10.25  2:53.22                                    
  8 Londyn Snyder             12 EPAC-MA              2:55.13    2:56.22   11  
       39.76  1:23.04  2:10.13  2:56.22                                    
B - Final
  9 Sammy Jo Mikosky          12 PAAC-MA              2:57.09    2:56.75    9  
       40.00  1:25.04  2:11.59  2:56.75                                    
 10 Sophia Iacobelli          12 EMAC-MA              3:02.48    2:57.96    7  
       41.70  1:27.52  2:12.49  2:57.96                                    
 11 Laney Claveau             11 HHAA-MA              2:58.67    2:58.49    6  
       40.22  1:27.63  2:15.86  2:58.49                                    
 12 Erika Zimmerman           12 UN-TB-MA             2:58.28    2:58.77    5  
       40.26  1:25.86  2:13.09  2:58.77                                    
 13 Chelsea Hurley            11 TVAC-MA              2:57.76    3:01.81    4  
       41.31  1:28.18  2:15.53  3:01.81                                    
 14 Ally Koehle               12 NLAC-MA              3:04.21    3:02.06    3  
       40.93  1:28.96  2:16.35  3:02.06                                    
 15 Saylor Milhomme           11 NLAC-MA              3:07.15    3:05.07    2  
       43.71  1:30.64  2:18.75  3:05.07                                    
 16 Kate Hooper               11 NLAC-MA              3:12.94    3:09.16    1  
       44.25  1:32.60  2:22.42  3:09.16                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellie Crew                11 TOPS-MA              2:55.54    2:44.84  
       38.02  1:20.44  2:03.57  2:44.84                                    
  2 Alyssa Jacklin            12 NLAC-MA              2:50.00    2:45.13  
       38.48  1:20.78  2:03.46  2:45.13                                    
  3 Claire Pillar             11 FCA-MA               2:51.11    2:47.16  
       39.06  1:20.77  2:05.49  2:47.16                                    
  4 Madison Tewksbury         12 PAAC-MA              2:50.89    2:47.20  
       38.37  1:21.63  2:04.91  2:47.20                                    
  5 Mia Tamburrino            12 HHAA-MA              2:55.15    2:49.41  
       39.40  1:22.67  2:06.59  2:49.41                                    
  6 Emily Taylor              12 LAC-MA               2:58.94    2:52.22  
       40.48  1:24.41  2:10.15  2:52.22                                    
  7 Londyn Snyder             12 EPAC-MA              2:53.00    2:55.13  
       39.05  1:23.13  2:09.00  2:55.13                                    
  8 Kiera Laslo               12 BLUE-MA              2:52.81    2:56.92  
       40.30  1:26.40  2:12.51  2:56.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sammy Jo Mikosky          12 PAAC-MA              3:01.79    2:57.09  
       39.72  1:24.81  2:11.62  2:57.09                                    
 10 Chelsea Hurley            11 TVAC-MA              2:57.66    2:57.76  
       41.26  1:26.16  2:12.61  2:57.76                                    
 11 Erika Zimmerman           12 UN-TB-MA             3:04.40    2:58.28  
       39.67  1:25.13  2:12.53  2:58.28                                    
 12 Laney Claveau             11 HHAA-MA              3:05.15    2:58.67  
       40.64  1:26.28  2:13.59  2:58.67                                    
 13 Sophia Iacobelli          12 EMAC-MA              3:05.04    3:02.48  
       42.66  1:29.74  2:17.14  3:02.48                                    
 14 Ally Koehle               12 NLAC-MA              2:56.79    3:04.21  
       41.80  1:29.44  2:18.13  3:04.21                                    
 15 Saylor Milhomme           11 NLAC-MA              3:06.27    3:07.15  
       45.24  1:32.04  2:19.16  3:07.15                                    
 16 Kate Hooper               11 NLAC-MA              3:06.00    3:12.94  
       46.40  1:34.96  2:24.46  3:12.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maddie Buss               11 CYA-MA               4:24.18L   3:41.87  
       50.90  1:49.26  2:46.55  3:41.87                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Will Clark                12 GAAC-MA              2:49.71    2:46.78   20  
       36.87  1:19.93  2:03.34  2:46.78                                    
  2 Lance Ginter              12 ACWS-MA              2:56.71    2:49.45   17  
       38.45  1:21.08  2:05.31  2:49.45                                    
  3 Andrew Davis              12 NPAC-MA              2:56.73    2:52.73   16  
       38.18  1:22.36  2:08.08  2:52.73                                    
  4 Drew Keener               12 EAC-MA               2:57.10    2:53.85   15  
       39.80  1:24.90  2:10.06  2:53.85                                    
  5 Ethan Swartz              12 CYA-MA               2:57.50    2:56.62   14  
       40.96  1:26.44  2:12.22  2:56.62                                    
  6 Teddy Blake               11 NLAC-MA              3:01.41    3:00.34   13  
       40.39  1:27.97  2:14.32  3:00.34                                    
  7 Kiran George              11 FSSC-MA              3:04.68    3:03.63   12  
       41.81  1:28.64  2:17.16  3:03.63                                    
  8 Kurt Scheuerman           11 PWAC-MA              3:08.22    3:05.06   11  
       42.16  1:28.96  2:18.51  3:05.06                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Will Clark                12 GAAC-MA              2:52.96    2:49.71  
       38.44  1:22.34  2:06.41  2:49.71                                    
  2 Lance Ginter              12 ACWS-MA              2:58.77    2:56.71  
       38.87  1:24.13  2:10.01  2:56.71                                    
  3 Andrew Davis              12 NPAC-MA              3:06.16    2:56.73  
       40.07  1:26.43  2:12.51  2:56.73                                    
  4 Drew Keener               12 EAC-MA               2:55.86    2:57.10  
       41.22  1:26.17  2:12.44  2:57.10                                    
  5 Ethan Swartz              12 CYA-MA               2:58.57    2:57.50  
       41.54  1:27.76  2:14.26  2:57.50                                    
  6 Teddy Blake               11 NLAC-MA              3:00.49    3:01.41  
       42.54  1:28.00  2:15.28  3:01.41                                    
  7 Kiran George              11 FSSC-MA              3:02.30    3:04.68  
       41.12  1:28.53  2:16.36  3:04.68                                    
  8 Kurt Scheuerman           11 PWAC-MA              3:07.04    3:08.22  
       44.08  1:31.89  2:18.31  3:08.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Gabe Finn                 12 NPAC-MA              2:57.14         DQ  
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hannah Storm              13 PCAC-MA              2:39.09    2:37.35   20  
       34.95  1:15.28  1:57.80  2:37.35                                    
  2 Elizabeth Horner          13 LAC-MA               2:38.89    2:39.49   17  
       35.48  1:16.35  1:58.15  2:39.49                                    
  3 Ella Root                 13 MARA-MA              2:44.48    2:39.78   16  
       35.94  1:17.52  1:59.80  2:39.78                                    
  4 Angela Woronko            13 HAC-MA               2:41.82    2:40.77   15  
       36.24  1:17.10  1:58.94  2:40.77                                    
  5 Megan Doucette            14 NLAC-MA              2:39.70    2:41.55   14  
       36.35  1:16.93  1:59.29  2:41.55                                    
  6 Kierra Parsons            14 FSSC-MA              2:42.14    2:42.41   13  
       36.53  1:17.83  2:00.63  2:42.41                                    
  7 Kate Eckerd               14 GRA-MA               2:45.01    2:43.05   12  
       36.69  1:18.22  2:00.98  2:43.05                                    
  8 Kayla Ji                  14 UDAC-MA              2:44.50    2:44.14   11  
       37.16  1:18.31  2:01.91  2:44.14                                    
B - Final
  9 Abigail Burnette          13 BLUE-MA              2:45.30    2:40.00    9  
       35.28  1:16.34  1:59.10  2:40.00                                    
 10 Wynne Houser              13 PAAC-MA              2:46.60    2:44.30    7  
       36.32  1:18.28  2:00.59  2:44.30                                    
 11 Leyna Fleischaker         13 PAAC-MA              2:49.34    2:44.35    6  
       37.18  1:19.46  2:02.28  2:44.35                                    
 12 Emma Ginther              14 PWAC-MA              2:48.72    2:44.55    5  
       37.33  1:18.94  2:01.97  2:44.55                                    
 13 Maggie Chi                13 PAAC-MA              2:47.30    2:45.44    4  
       37.45  1:18.92  2:02.14  2:45.44                                    
 14 Corinne Hill              14 BLUE-MA              2:45.97    2:46.35    3  
       37.59  1:20.21  2:03.61  2:46.35                                    
 15 Natasha Hoffman           14 NLAC-MA              2:48.46    2:46.85    2  
       37.89  1:20.50  2:04.15  2:46.85                                    
 16 Isabelle Griswold         14 Williamsport-MA      2:49.79    2:47.03    1  
       37.74  1:20.52  2:04.10  2:47.03                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elizabeth Horner          13 LAC-MA               2:40.81    2:38.89  
     1:16.07                    1:57.85  2:38.89                           
  2 Hannah Storm              13 PCAC-MA              2:43.57    2:39.09  
       35.60  1:16.13  1:58.00  2:39.09                                    
  3 Megan Doucette            14 NLAC-MA              2:41.13    2:39.70  
       35.93  1:15.97  1:57.43  2:39.70                                    
  4 Angela Woronko            13 HAC-MA               2:44.57    2:41.82  
       36.86  1:17.74  1:59.76  2:41.82                                    
  5 Kierra Parsons            14 FSSC-MA              2:48.07    2:42.14  
       36.91  1:17.37  2:00.32  2:42.14                                    
  6 Ella Root                 13 MARA-MA              2:42.17    2:44.48  
       37.44  1:20.44  2:03.62  2:44.48                                    
  7 Kayla Ji                  14 UDAC-MA              2:39.76    2:44.50  
       36.82  1:17.77  2:00.41  2:44.50                                    
  8 Kate Eckerd               14 GRA-MA               2:45.51    2:45.01  
       37.89  1:20.27  2:03.23  2:45.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abigail Burnette          13 BLUE-MA              2:45.53    2:45.30  
       37.57  1:20.34  2:03.27  2:45.30                                    
 10 Maggie Shaffer            14 DSC-MA               2:43.01    2:45.80  
       37.78  1:19.86  2:04.05  2:45.80                                    
 11 Corinne Hill              14 BLUE-MA              2:56.78    2:45.97  
       38.01  1:19.65  2:02.52  2:45.97                                    
 12 Wynne Houser              13 PAAC-MA              2:46.38    2:46.60  
       37.79  1:20.36  2:03.23  2:46.60                                    
 13 Maggie Chi                13 PAAC-MA              2:45.41    2:47.30  
       38.06  1:20.46  2:03.61  2:47.30                                    
 14 Ava Hendrickson           13 EAAC-MA              2:44.65    2:48.25  
       38.05  1:20.93  2:06.20  2:48.25                                    
 15 Natasha Hoffman           14 NLAC-MA              2:53.59    2:48.46  
       37.27  1:19.91  2:04.39  2:48.46                                    
 16 Emma Ginther              14 PWAC-MA              2:50.68    2:48.72  
       38.15  1:20.92  2:05.44  2:48.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leyna Fleischaker         13 PAAC-MA              2:48.25    2:49.34  
       39.60  1:21.92  2:04.83  2:49.34                                    
 18 Isabelle Griswold         14 Williamsport-MA      2:46.81    2:49.79  
       37.58  1:19.88  2:04.24  2:49.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lexi Wagner               14 LAC-MA               2:52.09    2:50.31  
       37.63  1:20.89  2:05.74  2:50.31                                    
 20 Mary Washlick             14 GRA-MA               2:52.31    2:50.86  
     1:21.99                    2:06.01  2:50.86                           
 21 Anya Emmerling            13 LAC-MA               3:46.55L   2:50.94  
       39.26  1:22.48  2:07.12  2:50.94                                    
 22 Lindsay Aluquin           14 HAC-MA               2:49.83    2:52.26  
       39.31  1:24.19  2:08.75  2:52.26                                    
 23 Angelina Keck             13 BLUE-MA              2:58.42    2:52.36  
       39.83  1:24.05  2:08.68  2:52.36                                    
 24 Meghan Mattison           13 BLUE-MA              2:50.79    2:52.51  
       39.41  1:22.93  2:07.76  2:52.51                                    
 25 Abby Nagle                14 LAC-MA               2:53.17    2:53.20  
       39.36  1:24.28  2:09.47  2:53.20                                    
 26 Paris Conord              14 GRA-MA               2:54.95    2:53.40  
       39.40  1:23.00  2:08.41  2:53.40                                    
 27 Corinne deSyon            13 DSC-MA               2:55.13    2:53.52  
       40.12  1:23.80  2:08.62  2:53.52                                    
 28 Darragh Martin            13 TOPS-MA              2:59.44    2:54.31  
       40.76  1:25.29  2:10.16  2:54.31                                    
 29 Anna Schweitzer           14 TOPS-MA              2:56.17    2:55.12  
       40.33  1:25.76  2:10.08  2:55.12                                    
 30 Charlotte Morales         13 FCA-MA               2:59.66    2:55.77  
       41.51  1:25.57  2:11.31  2:55.77                                    
 31 Sage Hillier              14 BLUE-MA              2:57.96    2:55.81  
       40.57  1:25.23  2:11.30  2:55.81                                    
 32 Natalie Link              14 PSC-MA               2:58.96    2:55.93  
       41.05  1:24.89  2:10.45  2:55.93                                    
 33 Madelyn Jones             13 UN-TB-MA             2:52.16    2:55.96  
       39.27  1:23.85  2:11.06  2:55.96                                    
 34 Brianna Perez             14 BLUE-MA              2:59.57    2:55.97  
       39.29  1:23.52  2:09.50  2:55.97                                    
 35 Luna Hutchinson           13 NPAC-MA              2:49.24    2:56.66  
       39.37  1:24.04  2:10.54  2:56.66                                    
 36 Lana Lee                  14 UDAC-MA              2:52.68    2:56.77  
       40.11  1:24.59  2:10.33  2:56.77                                    
 37 Nikki Sripathi            14 BLUE-MA              3:00.58    2:56.86  
       40.15  1:25.79  2:11.08  2:56.86                                    
 38 Olivia Coyne              14 TOPS-MA              2:59.86    2:58.20  
       41.33  1:26.54  2:12.37  2:58.20                                    
 39 Jaimie Nolt               13 LAC-MA               2:59.99    2:58.91  
       40.91  1:26.09  2:12.84  2:58.91                                    
 40 Alina Miles               13 BLUE-MA              2:58.62    3:02.94  
       40.10  1:26.15  2:13.25  3:02.94                                    
 41 Colby Hurley              14 TVAC-MA              3:00.58    3:03.91  
       40.92  1:26.96  2:17.18  3:03.91                                    
 -- Jalyn Clow                13 MARA-MA              2:53.00        DFS  
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Connor Durand             13 PACS-MA              2:32.89    2:29.50   20  
       33.42  1:12.03  1:51.86  2:29.50                                    
  2 Patrick Boyle             14 GRA-MA               2:33.35    2:31.26   17  
       33.44  1:12.29  1:52.02  2:31.26                                    
  3 RJ Farina JR              13 PAAC-MA              2:34.66    2:31.45   16  
       33.68  1:12.08  1:51.80  2:31.45                                    
  4 Tommy Nichols III         13 BLUE-MA              2:34.39    2:32.48   15  
       34.94  1:13.06  1:53.01  2:32.48                                    
  5 Cameron Reeder            14 LAC-MA               2:35.95    2:32.84   14  
       34.59  1:14.22  1:53.98  2:32.84                                    
  6 Stephen Graver            13 EAAC-MA              2:36.08    2:33.92   13  
       34.05  1:14.56  1:55.09  2:33.92                                    
  7 Noah Vivian               13 TOPS-MA              2:35.63    2:35.82   12  
       34.67  1:14.73  1:56.41  2:35.82                                    
  8 Octavio Melendez          14 FCA-MA               2:36.10    2:36.92   11  
       36.01  1:16.17  1:56.60  2:36.92                                    
B - Final
  9 Alex Blacker              13 HAC-MA               2:36.42    2:30.57    9  
       33.45  1:11.13  1:49.97  2:30.57                                    
 10 Everett Barry             13 MARA-MA              2:37.88    2:33.28    7  
       33.57  1:13.67  1:53.50  2:33.28                                    
 11 Logan Fry                 14 EAC-MA               2:36.57    2:35.28    6  
       35.94  1:16.41  1:56.15  2:35.28                                    
 12 Danny Connell             14 LVA-MA               2:36.24    2:36.60    5  
       35.47  1:15.17  1:56.18  2:36.60                                    
 13 Tommy Paul                13 HAC-MA               2:41.61    2:37.49    4  
       35.38  1:16.07  1:57.64  2:37.49                                    
 14 David LaBarre             13 BLUE-MA              2:39.25    2:39.33    3  
       36.19  1:16.87  1:58.11  2:39.33                                    
 15 Boris Kohler              13 FCA-MA               2:41.95    2:40.43    2  
       36.49  1:17.30  1:59.07  2:40.43                                    
 16 Grant Leibfried           13 EAC-MA               2:42.22    2:42.31    1  
       36.37  1:17.45  2:00.13  2:42.31                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connor Durand             13 PACS-MA              2:38.38    2:32.89  
       34.01  1:13.82  1:54.00  2:32.89                                    
  2 Patrick Boyle             14 GRA-MA               2:37.53    2:33.35  
       34.30  1:12.97  1:53.14  2:33.35                                    
  3 Tommy Nichols III         13 BLUE-MA              2:36.84    2:34.39  
       35.63  1:14.41  1:55.23  2:34.39                                    
  4 RJ Farina JR              13 PAAC-MA              2:45.50    2:34.66  
       34.30  1:13.76  1:54.99  2:34.66                                    
  5 Noah Vivian               13 TOPS-MA              2:34.82    2:35.63  
       34.87  1:14.15  1:55.63  2:35.63                                    
  6 Cameron Reeder            14 LAC-MA               2:42.57    2:35.95  
       35.35  1:15.77  1:56.82  2:35.95                                    
  7 Stephen Graver            13 EAAC-MA              2:39.01    2:36.08  
       35.28  1:14.92  1:57.30  2:36.08                                    
  8 Octavio Melendez          14 FCA-MA               2:41.91    2:36.10  
       35.43  1:16.33  1:56.89  2:36.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Danny Connell             14 LVA-MA               2:39.41    2:36.24  
       35.07  1:15.39  1:56.42  2:36.24                                    
 10 Alex Blacker              13 HAC-MA               2:33.52    2:36.42  
       34.91  1:15.17  1:56.64  2:36.42                                    
 11 Logan Fry                 14 EAC-MA               2:34.86    2:36.57  
       36.00  1:15.93  1:56.26  2:36.57                                    
 12 Owen Sheetz               13 UN-SH-MA             2:37.17    2:37.10  
       35.93  1:15.83  1:56.92  2:37.10                                    
 13 Everett Barry             13 MARA-MA              2:37.76    2:37.88  
       34.38  1:15.21  1:57.18  2:37.88                                    
 14 David LaBarre             13 BLUE-MA              2:43.08    2:39.25  
       35.58  1:15.63  1:56.39  2:39.25                                    
 15 Tommy Paul                13 HAC-MA               2:38.43    2:41.61  
       36.39  1:18.88  2:00.96  2:41.61                                    
 16 Boris Kohler              13 FCA-MA               2:43.06    2:41.95  
       36.79  1:17.33  1:59.63  2:41.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grant Leibfried           13 EAC-MA               2:42.15    2:42.22  
       36.08  1:16.95  1:59.76  2:42.22                                    
 18 Aidan Keillor             14 UDAC-MA              2:41.43    2:42.63  
       37.64  1:19.68  2:01.16  2:42.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spencer Thorne            13 FCA-MA               2:45.90    2:43.69  
       38.14  1:19.29  2:01.39  2:43.69                                    
 20 Andreas Wingert           13 HAC-MA               2:43.33    2:44.72  
       37.28  1:18.53  2:02.02  2:44.72                                    
 21 Ryan Taylor               13 PWAC-MA              2:45.59    2:44.82  
       36.64  1:19.08  2:03.21  2:44.82                                    
 22 Alan Hong                 13 UDAC-MA              2:44.84    2:46.15  
       37.04  1:18.92  2:02.40  2:46.15                                    
 23 Conner Stoudt             13 TOPS-MA              2:43.45    2:46.42  
       37.22  1:19.15  2:01.90  2:46.42                                    
 24 Nathan VanNatter          13 TOPS-MA              2:42.52    2:46.85  
       38.17  1:21.83  2:04.96  2:46.85                                    
 25 Connor Oswald             13 BLUE-MA              2:46.27    2:47.02  
       37.84  1:20.98  2:05.74  2:47.02                                    
 26 Alex Salembier            14 FSSC-MA              2:45.68    2:47.91  
       37.86  1:20.87  2:04.82  2:47.91                                    
 27 Xander Hughes             14 MARA-MA              2:43.92    2:48.16  
       38.40  1:21.43  2:05.62  2:48.16                                    
 28 Sean Mcguire              13 PAAC-MA              2:46.44    2:48.46  
       37.83  1:20.71  2:05.21  2:48.46                                    
 29 Henry Kovan               13 EAAC-MA              2:49.91    2:48.97  
       38.39  1:21.20  2:04.49  2:48.97                                    
 30 Caelib Troxell            13 BLUE-MA              2:48.03    2:49.88  
       38.77  1:23.22  2:07.39  2:49.88                                    
 
Event 77  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gabby Sizemore            15 BLUE-MA                26.30      25.82   20  
  2 Caraline Young            16 TOPS-MA                26.35      26.01   17  
  3 Hailey Fry                15 EAC-MA                 27.46      26.76   16  
  4 Katie Donovan             16 TOPS-MA                27.49      27.01   15  
  5 Grace Wheeler             17 EAC-MA                 27.21      27.07   14  
  6 Elizabeth Fahrney         17 PAAC-MA                27.52      27.39   13  
  7 Caitlyn Freece            16 NPAC-MA                27.67      27.45   12  
  8 Kira Alderman             16 TOPS-MA                27.53      27.49   11  
B - Final
  9 Valentina Lopez           15 BLUE-MA                28.03      27.12    9  
 10 Abbe Grofe                16 TOPS-MA                27.88      27.24    7  
 11 Michaela Stone            16 NHAC-MA                28.53      27.90    6  
 12 Briana Zaffiro            16 PSC-MA                 28.47      27.99    5  
 13 Lauren Nedrow             16 DSC-MA                 28.27      28.19    4  
 14 Izzy Pedraza              15 BLUE-MA                28.51      28.23    3  
 15 Nina Kramer               15 LAC-MA                 28.43      28.33    2  
 16 Jordyn Kendig             15 MARA-MA                28.82      28.79    1  
 
Event 77  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabby Sizemore            15 BLUE-MA                26.90      26.30  
  2 Caraline Young            16 TOPS-MA                26.79      26.35  
  3 Grace Wheeler             17 EAC-MA                 26.42      27.21  
  4 Hailey Fry                15 EAC-MA                 28.09      27.46  
  5 Katie Donovan             16 TOPS-MA                27.64      27.49  
  6 Elizabeth Fahrney         17 PAAC-MA                27.51      27.52  
  7 Kira Alderman             16 TOPS-MA                27.30      27.53  
  8 Caitlyn Freece            16 NPAC-MA                27.94      27.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abbe Grofe                16 TOPS-MA                28.14      27.88  
 10 Valentina Lopez           15 BLUE-MA                27.62      28.03  
 11 Sarah Moore               17 MARA-MA                28.47      28.18  
 12 Lauren Nedrow             16 DSC-MA                 27.80      28.27  
 13 Alexa Taylor              18 LPAC-MA                28.96      28.39  
 14 Nina Kramer               15 LAC-MA                 28.22      28.43  
 15 Katelyn McGovern          15 GRA-MA                 28.28      28.44  
 16 Briana Zaffiro            16 PSC-MA                 27.96      28.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Izzy Pedraza              15 BLUE-MA                28.23      28.51  
 18 Michaela Stone            16 NHAC-MA                27.81      28.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jordyn Kendig             15 MARA-MA                28.62      28.82  
 20 Kassie Bennett            17 DSC-MA                 27.73      28.95  
 21 Sydney Hess               15 LVA-MA                 29.21      29.58  
 22 Megan Hoskins             16 LVA-MA                 29.00      30.41  
 23 Lorelai Dawood            15 BLUE-MA                30.38      30.55  
 24 Lauren Gerber             17 PAAC-MA                31.44      31.99  
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leo Wang                  15 NPAC-MA                23.70      22.96   20  
  2 William Dinitzen          15 BLUE-MA                23.01      23.70   17  
  3 Colby Kocon               17 EMAC-MA                23.44      24.14   16  
  4 Aaron McKabe Jones        17 DSC-MA                 23.65      24.19   15  
  5 James Foran               16 BLUE-MA                24.19      24.22   14  
  6 Connor Long               15 GRA-MA                 24.06      24.29   13  
  7 James Stanco              15 BDA-MA                 24.29      24.58   12  
  8 Mark Nikitine             15 PAAC-MA                24.14      25.61   11  
B - Final
  9 Noam Maymon               15 PSC-MA                 24.85      24.54    9  
 10 Justin Monaghan           16 TVAC-MA                24.58      24.82    7  
 11 John Gress                17 BLUE-MA                25.61      25.12    6  
 12 Ronan Gorman              15 GRA-MA                 25.35      25.61    5  
 13 Auden Block               15 DSC-MA                 25.60      25.76    4  
 14 Mac Clarke                15 DSC-MA                 26.13      26.03    3  
 15 George Denardo            15 PSC-MA                 26.12      26.63    2  
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 William Dinitzen          15 BLUE-MA                23.96      23.01  
  2 Colby Kocon               17 EMAC-MA                23.50      23.44  
  3 Aaron McKabe Jones        17 DSC-MA                 23.68      23.65  
  4 Leo Wang                  15 NPAC-MA                23.78      23.70  
  5 Connor Long               15 GRA-MA                 24.45      24.06  
  6 Mark Nikitine             15 PAAC-MA                24.40      24.14  
  7 James Foran               16 BLUE-MA                25.13      24.19  
  8 James Stanco              15 BDA-MA                 25.74      24.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ethan Whitmoyer           16 Williamsport-MA        25.55      24.33  
 10 Justin Monaghan           16 TVAC-MA                24.40      24.58  
 11 Noam Maymon               15 PSC-MA                 24.55      24.85  
 12 Matt Keller               15 BLUE-MA                25.94      25.27  
 13 Noah Young                16 BLUE-MA                27.82      25.28  
 14 Ronan Gorman              15 GRA-MA                 25.71      25.35  
 15 Auden Block               15 DSC-MA                 26.42      25.60  
 16 John Gress                17 BLUE-MA                26.42      25.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jared Sander              16 BLUE-MA                25.29      25.78  
 18 George Denardo            15 PSC-MA                 27.22      26.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mac Clarke                15 DSC-MA                 25.34      26.13  
 20 Jonathan Evanowski        16 BLUE-MA                26.25      26.38  
 21 Ryan Keagy                16 PWAC-MA                26.84      26.48  
 22 Ben Keener                15 EAC-MA                 27.18      27.05  
 23 Brian Ortiz               15 NHAC-MA                27.78      28.23  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Madison Tewksbury         12 PAAC-MA                35.14      34.51   20  
  2 Kelsey Epoca              12 HAC-MA                 36.60      35.77   17  
  3 Laney Claveau             11 HHAA-MA                35.68      36.00   16  
  4 Kara Scranton             12 DSC-MA                 36.54      36.18   15  
  5 Kristina Kitsul           11 PWAC-MA                36.35      36.21   14  
  6 Brooke Sergent            12 PAAC-MA                36.39      36.29   13  
  7 Cali Oyerly               11 HAC-MA                 36.17      36.67   12  
  8 Megan Cassidy             12 GRA-MA                 36.28      36.70   11  
B - Final
  9 Simone Lin                11 PAAC-MA                37.12      36.36    9  
 10 Sarah Heberlig            12 LAC-MA                 37.09      36.99    7  
 11 Allison Hacherl           12 HHAA-MA                36.96      37.05    6  
 12 Emily Gambler             12 EAC-MA                 37.22      37.20    5  
 13 Kendra Edwards            11 LPAC-MA                37.18      37.27    4  
 14 Mya Puentes               12 EMAC-MA                37.25      37.52    3  
 15 Tara Goldfinger           12 GRA-MA                 37.01      37.63    2  
 16 Londyn Snyder             12 EPAC-MA                37.46      37.95    1  
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madison Tewksbury         12 PAAC-MA                36.20      35.14  
  2 Laney Claveau             11 HHAA-MA                35.50      35.68  
  3 Cali Oyerly               11 HAC-MA                 36.09      36.17  
  4 Megan Cassidy             12 GRA-MA                 37.91      36.28  
  5 Kristina Kitsul           11 PWAC-MA                36.36      36.35  
  6 Brooke Sergent            12 PAAC-MA                36.71      36.39  
  7 Delaney Harlan            12 GRA-MA                 35.70      36.48  
  8 Kara Scranton             12 DSC-MA                 35.85      36.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelsey Epoca              12 HAC-MA                 36.03      36.60  
 10 Allison Hacherl           12 HHAA-MA                37.86      36.96  
 11 Tara Goldfinger           12 GRA-MA                 36.55      37.01  
 12 Sarah Heberlig            12 LAC-MA                 37.51      37.09  
 13 Simone Lin                11 PAAC-MA                36.76      37.12  
 14 Kendra Edwards            11 LPAC-MA                38.05      37.18  
 15 Emily Gambler             12 EAC-MA                 38.17      37.22  
 16 Mya Puentes               12 EMAC-MA                36.76      37.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Londyn Snyder             12 EPAC-MA                36.12      37.46  
 18 Clara Behling             11 FCA-MA                 38.18      37.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kayla Nguyen              12 HAC-MA                 38.63      37.81  
 20 Sammy Jo Mikosky          12 PAAC-MA                39.15      37.99  
 21 Annika Naveen             12 FCA-MA                 41.48      38.17  
 22 Erika Zimmerman           12 UN-TB-MA               38.99      38.30  
 23 Catherine Martin          11 HAC-MA                 37.80      38.36  
 24 Lauren Walls              12 PAAC-MA                39.47      38.44  
 25 Eliza Sandhaus            11 EPAC-MA                37.21      38.64  
 26 Lily Howard               12 DSC-MA                 39.72      38.65  
 27 Aubrey Bitner             11 LAC-MA                 40.67      38.69  
 28 Zara Paisley              11 MARA-MA                38.81      38.91  
 29 Camille Griesser          12 TVAC-MA                38.68      38.94  
 30 Zoe Benka-Davies          11 EPAC-MA                40.02      38.98  
 31 Laila Robertson           12 Williamsport-MA        39.48      39.29  
 32 Chelsea Hurley            11 TVAC-MA                40.13      39.35  
 32 Catie Guntz               12 TOPS-MA                40.12      39.35  
 34 Sofia Moran               12 PCAC-MA                40.11      39.42  
 35 liv Leuthe                12 PSC-MA                 40.92      39.60  
 36 Ella Bretschneider        11 PCAC-MA                39.22      39.69  
 37 Natalie Mack              12 EMAC-MA                42.43      39.70  
 38 Olivia Robinson           12 EMAC-MA                39.54      39.74  
 39 Rachel Lyn-Sue            11 HAC-MA                 39.65      39.76  
 40 Maggie Garvey             11 MARA-MA                41.40      39.88  
 41 Sophie Harberson          11 DSC-MA                 40.49      39.90  
 42 Lia Corrado               12 LVA-MA                 40.05      40.10  
 42 Amaya Burson              11 FCA-MA                 40.88      40.10  
 44 Bryna Kelly               12 NHAC-MA                39.31      40.30  
 45 Anastasiya Karnhaukhova   12 BLUE-MA                40.58      40.32  
 46 Emma Duffy                11 LPAC-MA                39.18      40.44  
 47 Sophia Iacobelli          12 EMAC-MA                41.72      40.53  
 48 Lindsay Ostrowski         12 NPAC-MA                40.70      40.72  
 49 Izzy Rouyer               12 TOPS-MA                39.87      40.97  
 50 Rachel Dolan              12 PAAC-MA                41.82      41.08  
 51 Samantha Linsey           11 ACWS-MA                42.22      41.23  
 52 Sadie Ludwick             11 WSY-MA                 41.10      41.45  
 53 Aishna Gaikwad            12 EAAC-MA                42.25      41.63  
 54 Alyvia Herman             11 PAAC-MA                42.37      41.69  
 55 Isabelle Caramenico       12 NHAC-MA                41.95      41.70  
 56 Lauren Margerison         12 PWAC-MA                41.45      41.80  
 57 Catherine McGeehan        12 NPAC-MA                42.01      41.87  
 58 Natalie Mutschler         11 ACWS-MA                42.73      42.19  
 59 Romi Schmid               12 DSC-MA                 41.50      42.21  
 60 Jenna Huber               12 DSC-MA                 41.18      42.24  
 61 Sydney Harmes             11 FSSC-MA                42.85      42.29  
 62 Ava Yohe                  11 ACWS-MA                41.99      42.37  
 63 Emily Musser              12 DSC-MA                 41.12      42.43  
 64 Annika Beelen             12 MARA-MA                42.22      42.60  
 65 Amelia Woodard            11 DSC-MA                 42.89      42.72  
 66 Dominique Parkinson       11 TOPS-MA                43.10      42.75  
 67 Caroline Schweigert       11 MARA-MA                42.30      42.93  
 68 Ella DeCardona            11 GAAC-MA                42.62      43.11  
 69 Kate Hooper               11 NLAC-MA                42.43      43.12  
 70 Ashley Gutshall           12 PVAC-MA                42.88      43.13  
 71 Peyton Rideout            11 NHAC-MA                43.32      43.19  
 72 Anna Burrowes             11 FSSC-MA                42.56      43.33  
 73 Paige Whitman             12 GAAC-MA                43.08      43.68  
 74 Hailey Pearson            11 DSC-MA                 41.47      43.78  
 75 Erin Walter               12 HAC-MA                 43.08      43.81  
 76 Kendall Wiragh            11 EMAC-MA                42.66      44.20  
 77 Saylor Milhomme           11 NLAC-MA                42.95      44.44  
 78 Haley Thompson            11 MARA-MA                42.75      44.46  
 79 Erin Taylor               12 CYA-MA                 58.77L     46.28  
 80 Katie Leppo               11 CYA-MA                 57.71L     48.13  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gabe Finn                 12 NPAC-MA                37.06      35.91   20  
  2 Nicholas Zaffiro          12 PAAC-MA                36.63      36.12   17  
  3 Andrew Davis              12 NPAC-MA                36.73      36.41   16  
  4 Eddie Netter              12 UDAC-MA                37.82      36.43   15  
  5 Drew Keener               12 EAC-MA                 37.72      36.87   14  
  6 Charlie Newhall           11 EAAC-MA                38.06      36.98   13  
  7 David Ji                  11 UDAC-MA                37.50      37.33   12  
  8 Stephen Wingert           12 HAC-MA                 37.93      37.46   11  
B - Final
  9 Kiran George              11 FSSC-MA                38.82      37.74    9  
 10 Wade Wu                   11 BLUE-MA                38.07      37.77    7  
 11 Chad Jones                12 NHAC-MA                38.12      37.80    6  
 12 Troy Chedraoui            12 FSSC-MA                38.35      37.99    5  
 13 Will Russell              12 MARA-MA                38.46      38.41    4  
 14 Landon Kullmann           12 UDAC-MA                38.75      38.71    3  
 15 Shawn Erdley              12 NLAC-MA                38.49      39.25    2  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholas Zaffiro          12 PAAC-MA                37.25      36.63  
  2 Andrew Davis              12 NPAC-MA                36.50      36.73  
  3 Gabe Finn                 12 NPAC-MA                39.26      37.06  
  4 Dylan Kao                 12 MAC-MA                 38.31      37.11  
  5 David Ji                  11 UDAC-MA                38.95      37.50  
  6 Drew Keener               12 EAC-MA                 36.66      37.72  
  7 Eddie Netter              12 UDAC-MA                35.77      37.82  
  8 Stephen Wingert           12 HAC-MA                 38.54      37.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Charlie Newhall           11 EAAC-MA                37.47      38.06  
 10 Wade Wu                   11 BLUE-MA                36.73      38.07  
 11 Chad Jones                12 NHAC-MA                38.91      38.12  
 12 Troy Chedraoui            12 FSSC-MA                38.03      38.35  
 13 Will Russell              12 MARA-MA                39.22      38.46  
 14 Shawn Erdley              12 NLAC-MA                38.88      38.49  
 15 Landon Kullmann           12 UDAC-MA                40.85      38.75  
 16 Kiran George              11 FSSC-MA                38.58      38.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alec Tsaturyan            11 PWAC-MA                40.66      38.88  
 18 Jason Eckert              12 CYA-MA                 42.01      39.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Evan Wagner               11 LPAC-MA                40.55      39.36  
 20 Jonathan In               12 UDAC-MA                40.17      39.47  
 21 Jovannie Avila            12 PAAC-MA                39.40      39.58  
 22 Colin Krause              12 SHIP-MA                58.03L     39.60  
 23 Kurt Scheuerman           11 PWAC-MA                38.72      39.70  
 24 Benjamin Lutcher          11 GRA-MA                 40.51      40.00  
 25 Aidan Buckwalter          12 FSSC-MA                39.08      40.35  
 26 Peter Hasse               11 NHAC-MA                40.48      40.74  
 27 Kyle Spaulding            12 LAC-MA                 43.08      40.84  
 28 John Hinchey              12 PACS-MA                41.35      40.92  
 29 Michael Boden             12 GRA-MA                 43.00      41.01  
 30 Nick Piccone              11 GRA-MA                 42.94      41.55  
 31 Noah Fisher               12 GRA-MA                 41.55      41.76  
 32 Eleano Barone             11 HAC-MA                 41.44      42.17  
 33 Daniil Salimov            11 UDAC-MA                43.46      42.37  
 34 Francis Fan               12 FCA-MA                 43.44      42.59  
 35 Kyle Engler               12 TOPS-MA                42.93      43.65  
 36 Zack Lehman               11 PAAC-MA                43.47      43.77  
 37 Josh Heisey               12 LAC-MA                 43.20      43.86  
 38 Matthew Mailman           12 HAC-MA                 55.61L     44.02  
 39 Sean Lehan                11 HAC-MA                 56.09L     44.14  
 40 Jason Bu                  11 HAC-MA                 54.99L     44.80  
 41 Zach Delgado              11 NHAC-MA                42.99      45.87  
 42 Isaac Lamison             11 CYA-MA                 59.10L     48.74  
 -- Ethan Lloyd               11 NHAC-MA                39.64         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laurel Krause             14 PSC-MA                 26.58      25.84   20  
  2 Hannah Miller             14 BLUE-MA                26.69      25.85   17  
  3 Isabelle Griswold         14 Williamsport-MA        26.76      26.27   16  
  4 Nicola Koss               13 BLUE-MA                26.55      26.40   15  
  5 Kristin Gebhard           14 TVAC-MA                26.38      26.45   14  
  6 Emma Ginther              14 PWAC-MA                26.79      26.49   13  
  7 Emma Harkins              14 GRA-MA                 26.60      26.54   12  
  8 Ashley Nguyen             14 HAC-MA                 26.62      26.78   11  
B - Final
  9 Bella Rosa                14 BLUE-MA                26.90      26.29    9  
 10 Anastasia Petrov          14 GRA-MA                 26.85      26.30    7  
 11 Rylee Kelly               13 GRA-MA                 26.81      26.44    6  
 12 Marlee McCormick          14 BLUE-MA                26.91      26.65    5  
 13 Mallory Horner            13 TOPS-MA                26.80      26.71    4  
 14 Emma Wojnovich            14 EAAC-MA                26.80      26.84    3  
 15 Alexis Fink               14 EAC-MA                 26.96      26.89    2  
 16 Devin Romanowski          13 TOPS-MA                26.95      27.05    1  
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kristin Gebhard           14 TVAC-MA                26.43      26.38  
  2 Nicola Koss               13 BLUE-MA                26.35      26.55  
  3 Laurel Krause             14 PSC-MA                 27.46      26.58  
  4 Emma Harkins              14 GRA-MA                 26.43      26.60  
  5 Ashley Nguyen             14 HAC-MA                 27.14      26.62  
  6 Hannah Miller             14 BLUE-MA                26.84      26.69  
  7 Isabelle Griswold         14 Williamsport-MA        26.13      26.76  
  8 Emma Ginther              14 PWAC-MA                27.29      26.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mallory Horner            13 TOPS-MA                26.66      26.80  
  9 Emma Wojnovich            14 EAAC-MA                27.48      26.80  
 11 Rylee Kelly               13 GRA-MA                 26.16      26.81  
 12 Anastasia Petrov          14 GRA-MA                 26.24      26.85  
 13 Bella Rosa                14 BLUE-MA                27.03      26.90  
 14 Marlee McCormick          14 BLUE-MA                26.53      26.91  
 15 Devin Romanowski          13 TOPS-MA                27.48      26.95  
 16 Alexis Fink               14 EAC-MA                 28.33      26.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pepper Ritchey            13 UN-PA-MA               26.87      26.98  
 18 Maggie Shaffer            14 DSC-MA                 26.55      27.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aliyah Rabino             14 EPAC-MA                27.18     J27.02  
 20 Hope Boldizar             13 FSSC-MA                27.15      27.06  
 21 Madeline Fritz            13 FSSC-MA                27.49      27.08  
 21 Sofia Piccone             13 GRA-MA                 26.55      27.08  
 23 Sara Jackson              14 GRA-MA                 26.69      27.16  
 24 Anna Schweitzer           14 TOPS-MA                27.19      27.20  
 25 Brynn Magrini             13 FSSC-MA                27.42      27.22  
 26 Olivia Pyott              14 FSSC-MA                27.49      27.26  
 27 Mallika Pal               13 BLUE-MA                26.54      27.28  
 28 Bella Buchman             14 EMAC-MA                27.69      27.33  
 29 Madeline Kohs             13 GRA-MA                 27.18      27.34  
 30 Kelci Bubser              13 PAAC-MA                27.24      27.36  
 30 Brianna Dumond            14 UN-TB-MA               27.58      27.36  
 30 Elizabeth Hasse           14 NHAC-MA                27.46      27.36  
 33 Maggie Tarkenton          13 HAC-MA                 27.83      27.39  
 34 Alyssa DeFlavia           14 PVAC-MA                27.38      27.42  
 35 Hannah Storm              13 PCAC-MA                27.59      27.44  
 35 Hannah Greenway           13 LAC-MA                 26.74      27.44  
 37 Chloe Vlaeminck           13 PAAC-MA                27.77      27.50  
 38 Brynn Romberger           13 PVAC-MA                27.14      27.83  
 39 Kylie Harlan              14 GRA-MA                 27.41      27.84  
 40 Lindsay Aluquin           14 HAC-MA                 27.09      27.87  
 40 Corinne Hill              14 BLUE-MA                27.50      27.87  
 42 Kasey Linton              14 PVAC-MA                27.94      27.91  
 43 Elizabeth Horner          13 LAC-MA                 27.44      27.92  
 43 Leyna Fleischaker         13 PAAC-MA                27.36      27.92  
 45 Isabel Miller             13 FSSC-MA                27.33      27.97  
 45 Julia Bozzomo             14 HHAA-MA                27.76      27.97  
 47 Kate Eckerd               14 GRA-MA                 27.55      27.98  
 48 Maddy Koehle              14 NLAC-MA                27.42      28.07  
 49 Avery Groff               13 DSC-MA                 27.82      28.19  
 50 Liv Pacitti               13 PWAC-MA                27.92      28.25  
 51 Carli May                 13 MARA-MA                28.28      28.26  
 52 Sabrina Yurconic          13 UN-PA-MA               28.22      28.31  
 53 Lexi Wagner               14 LAC-MA                 28.11      28.40  
 54 Ruchi Hegde               14 PWAC-MA                28.28      28.46  
 55 Jackie Karoly             14 EPAC-MA                27.29      28.48  
 56 Faith Forman              13 LAC-MA                 26.81      28.55  
 57 Ava Hendrickson           13 EAAC-MA                28.20      28.58  
 58 Olivia Szerencsits        13 PAAC-MA                28.13      28.62  
 59 Abby Nagle                14 LAC-MA                 28.33      28.64  
 59 Abby Kirsopp              14 PAAC-MA                31.77L     28.64  
 61 Sophia Bolton             14 EAAC-MA                28.33      28.85  
 62 Claire Svetz              13 PAAC-MA                34.13L     29.09  
 63 Ashley Kerchner           13 NHAC-MA                27.87      29.16  
 64 Emily Newton              13 UN-TB-MA               28.39      29.32  
 65 Caryn Rippey              13 Unat-Ma-MA             28.26      29.34  
 66 Brianna Perez             14 BLUE-MA                27.97      29.36  
 67 Wynne Houser              13 PAAC-MA                33.09L     29.47  
 68 Annie Russell             14 MARA-MA                27.39      29.93  
 69 Katrina Kulasinsky        13 HAC-MA                 34.93L     29.98  
 -- Devon Corvaia             13 UN-PS-MA               28.29         DQ  
 -- Jalyn Clow                13 MARA-MA                28.36        DFS  
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dalton Fink               14 TOPS-MA                23.30      23.31   20  
  2 Francesco D'Avella        13 PAAC-MA                25.09      24.55   17  
  3 Fulvio D'Avella           13 PAAC-MA                25.03      24.59   16  
  4 Stephen Graver            13 EAAC-MA                24.87      24.64   15  
  5 Tie Manuel                14 GRA-MA                 24.60      24.83   14  
  6 Shawn Kushner             13 PAAC-MA                24.93      24.87   13  
  7 Wesley Kendig             13 MARA-MA                24.56      25.05   12  
  8 Nathan VanNatter          13 TOPS-MA                25.09      25.26   11  
B - Final
  9 Kevin Cary                13 GRA-MA                 25.18      24.72    9  
 10 Joey Curry                14 BLUE-MA                25.15      24.89    7  
 11 Nathan Harris             13 PAAC-MA                25.50      25.07    6  
 12 Ryan Faikish              14 NPAC-MA                25.56      25.11    5  
 13 Noah Vivian               13 TOPS-MA                25.24      25.63    4  
 14 Paul Brosky               14 UDAC-MA                25.28      25.80    3  
 15 Armaan Pandher            14 BLUE-MA                25.31      25.93    2  
 16 Logan Fry                 14 EAC-MA                 25.44      26.06    1  
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalton Fink               14 TOPS-MA                25.67      23.30  
  2 Wesley Kendig             13 MARA-MA                24.81      24.56  
  3 Tie Manuel                14 GRA-MA                 25.51      24.60  
  4 Stephen Graver            13 EAAC-MA                25.08      24.87  
  5 Shawn Kushner             13 PAAC-MA                25.53      24.93  
  6 Fulvio D'Avella           13 PAAC-MA                25.54      25.03  
  7 Nathan VanNatter          13 TOPS-MA                25.41      25.09  
  7 Francesco D'Avella        13 PAAC-MA                25.73      25.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Joey Curry                14 BLUE-MA                26.49      25.15  
 10 Kevin Cary                13 GRA-MA                 26.59      25.18  
 11 Noah Vivian               13 TOPS-MA                26.56      25.24  
 12 Paul Brosky               14 UDAC-MA                26.60      25.28  
 13 Armaan Pandher            14 BLUE-MA                25.80      25.31  
 14 Logan Fry                 14 EAC-MA                 26.25      25.44  
 15 Nathan Harris             13 PAAC-MA                26.47      25.50  
 16 Ryan Faikish              14 NPAC-MA                25.57      25.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daniel Hayes              13 BLUE-MA                25.64      25.63  
 18 Alex Blacker              13 HAC-MA                 25.07      25.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Drew Mannion              13 GRA-MA                 25.97      25.70  
 19 Jack Beattie              14 Williamsport-MA        26.29      25.70  
 21 Eric Camden               13 PAAC-MA                26.17      25.71  
 22 Marcel Stewart            13 EAAC-MA                26.21      25.72  
 23 Grant Leibfried           13 EAC-MA                 26.20      25.86  
 24 Brian Nguyen              13 LAC-MA                 26.22      25.95  
 24 Phillip Gao               13 FCA-MA                 26.10      25.95  
 26 Adam Horning              14 TVAC-MA                25.92      26.02  
 27 Ben Galko                 13 BDA-MA                 27.42      26.03  
 28 Cameron Reeder            14 LAC-MA                 25.68      26.05  
 29 Liam Roark                14 DSC-MA                 26.69      26.07  
 30 John Fahrney              13 PAAC-MA                27.46      26.16  
 31 Tommy Paul                13 HAC-MA                 26.24      26.18  
 32 Kyle Stressman            13 NPAC-MA                26.29      26.19  
 33 Octavio Melendez          14 FCA-MA                 27.36      26.22  
 34 Alex Seman                13 EPAC-MA                26.53      26.23  
 35 Nicholas Carter           13 PAAC-MA                26.78      26.24  
 35 Justin Derick Fuertes     14 LAC-MA                 27.34      26.24  
 35 Ezequiel Yaya             14 UN-PS-MA               26.36      26.24  
 38 Thomas Smiddy             14 GRA-MA                 26.46      26.25  
 39 Isaiah Moreef             14 UN-PS-MA               26.68      26.39  
 40 Harry Horner              14 NLAC-MA                27.58      26.54  
 41 Theodore Lance            13 FSSC-MA                27.90      26.57  
 42 Boris Kohler              13 FCA-MA                 28.06      26.62  
 43 Joshua DiMarino           14 TOPS-MA                26.08      26.66  
 44 Dawson Hartranft          14 FSSC-MA                26.56      26.67  
 45 Michael McMahon           13 GRA-MA                 27.99      26.68  
 46 Guanjie Cheng             14 FCA-MA                 27.20      26.75  
 47 Sean Cliff                14 FSSC-MA                27.07      26.76  
 48 Nick Hayburn              13 GAAC-MA                27.83      26.78  
 49 Mason Dillon              14 HAC-MA                 26.24      26.81  
 50 Brendan Hohman            14 DSC-MA                 26.73      26.82  
 51 Luke Silverstein          13 GRA-MA                 27.16      26.88  
 52 Tyler Tebo                13 GRA-MA                 26.69      26.99  
 53 Nathan Dundas             14 CYA-MA                 26.83      27.07  
 54 Cameron MacKilligan       14 MARA-MA                26.97      27.15  
 55 Andrew Ehret              13 LVA-MA                 28.08      27.16  
 56 Vincent Licata            14 PACS-MA                26.84      27.18  
 57 Quinton Tang              14 GRA-MA                 27.94      27.26  
 58 Conner Stoudt             13 TOPS-MA                26.98      27.29  
 59 Ethan Cohen               13 FCA-MA                 27.55      27.34  
 60 Om Dey                    13 BLUE-MA                27.97      27.38  
 60 Owen Sheetz               13 UN-SH-MA               26.68      27.38  
 62 Ryan Taylor               13 PWAC-MA                27.55      27.54  
 63 David Lu                  14 FCA-MA                 28.02      27.77  
 64 Sean Mcguire              13 PAAC-MA                34.84L     27.84  
 65 Andrew Zimmerman          14 DSC-MA                 27.73      27.87  
 66 Alan Hong                 13 UDAC-MA                27.74      27.91  
 67 Ben Hagan                 14 CYA-MA                 27.61      27.95  
 68 Michael Yoon              14 UDAC-MA                28.04      28.01  
 68 Jack Paterno              13 HAC-MA                 27.92      28.01  
 70 Aidan Keillor             14 UDAC-MA                28.07      28.04  
 71 RJ Farina JR              13 PAAC-MA                34.65L     28.15  
 72 Xander Hughes             14 MARA-MA                27.25      28.27  
 73 Connor Sempsey            13 LAC-MA                 35.81L     28.53  
 74 Connor Oswald             13 BLUE-MA                28.06      28.55  
 75 Ashton Portnoy            13 UDAC-MA                28.06      28.64  
 76 Nick Martin               13 HAC-MA                 35.42L     29.30  
 77 Tim McGovern              13 PCAC-MA                37.38L     29.31  
 -- AJ West                   14 BLUE-MA                26.79         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kira Alderman             16 TOPS-MA              1:13.73    1:11.75   20  
       33.82  1:11.75                                                      
  2 Caraline Young            16 TOPS-MA              1:14.33    1:11.98   17  
       33.95  1:11.98                                                      
  3 Gabby Sizemore            15 BLUE-MA              1:14.64    1:13.66   16  
       35.75  1:13.66                                                      
  4 Sarah Marston             15 LAC-MA               1:15.68    1:14.49   15  
       36.35  1:14.49                                                      
  5 Emilia Serafin            15 BLUE-MA              1:16.59    1:14.81   14  
       35.12  1:14.81                                                      
  6 Caitlyn Freece            16 NPAC-MA              1:15.13    1:15.70   13  
       35.71  1:15.70                                                      
  7 Amelia O'Brien            17 BLUE-MA              1:15.93    1:16.35   12  
       36.51  1:16.35                                                      
  8 Lydia Smith               15 Williamsport-MA      1:16.19    1:16.44   11  
       36.82  1:16.44                                                      
B - Final
  9 Regina McCarter           17 TOPS-MA              1:18.19    1:15.81    9  
       35.81  1:15.81                                                      
 10 Emma Reed                 15 EPAC-MA              1:17.66    1:18.67    7  
       36.85  1:18.67                                                      
 11 Shefalee Rane             15 UN-PS-MA             1:20.57    1:20.69    6  
       38.62  1:20.69                                                      
 12 Nina Kramer               15 LAC-MA               1:18.82    1:21.03    5  
       37.92  1:21.03                                                      
 13 Kassie Bennett            17 DSC-MA               1:23.85    1:24.21    4  
       39.04  1:24.21                                                      
 14 McKayla Blazure           15 BLUE-MA              1:28.40    1:28.64    3  
       42.24  1:28.64                                                      
 
Event 83  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kira Alderman             16 TOPS-MA              1:15.50    1:13.73  
       35.19  1:13.73                                                      
  2 Caraline Young            16 TOPS-MA              1:14.86    1:14.33  
       35.18  1:14.33                                                      
  3 Gabby Sizemore            15 BLUE-MA              1:17.37    1:14.64  
       35.87  1:14.64                                                      
  4 Caitlyn Freece            16 NPAC-MA              1:16.44    1:15.13  
       35.25  1:15.13                                                      
  5 Sarah Marston             15 LAC-MA               1:15.83    1:15.68  
       37.17  1:15.68                                                      
  6 Amelia O'Brien            17 BLUE-MA              1:19.81    1:15.93  
       36.02  1:15.93                                                      
  7 Lydia Smith               15 Williamsport-MA      1:17.22    1:16.19  
       35.93  1:16.19                                                      
  8 Emilia Serafin            15 BLUE-MA              1:15.08    1:16.59  
       36.07  1:16.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emma Reed                 15 EPAC-MA              1:21.81    1:17.66  
       36.37  1:17.66                                                      
 10 Regina McCarter           17 TOPS-MA              1:17.13    1:18.19  
       36.38  1:18.19                                                      
 11 Alexa Taylor              18 LPAC-MA              1:29.57    1:18.56  
       37.36  1:18.56                                                      
 12 Nina Kramer               15 LAC-MA               1:18.92    1:18.82  
       36.87  1:18.82                                                      
 13 Shefalee Rane             15 UN-PS-MA             1:19.94    1:20.57  
       38.56  1:20.57                                                      
 14 Aileen Cui                15 BLUE-MA              1:18.36    1:23.19  
       39.27  1:23.19                                                      
 15 Megan Hoskins             16 LVA-MA               1:20.00    1:23.36  
       39.58  1:23.36                                                      
 16 Kassie Bennett            17 DSC-MA               1:21.20    1:23.85  
       39.72  1:23.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grace Wheeler             17 EAC-MA               1:23.17    1:26.92  
       41.37  1:26.92                                                      
 18 McKayla Blazure           15 BLUE-MA              1:28.94    1:28.40  
       42.08  1:28.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lauren Gerber             17 PAAC-MA              1:29.93    1:30.96  
       42.51  1:30.96                                                      
 20 Lorelai Dawood            15 BLUE-MA              1:34.06    1:33.20  
       45.02  1:33.20                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Noam Maymon               15 PSC-MA               1:10.76    1:08.90   20  
       32.66  1:08.90                                                      
  2 Omar Mohamed              16 BLUE-MA              1:09.37    1:09.85   17  
       32.91  1:09.85                                                      
  3 Aaron McKabe Jones        17 DSC-MA               1:12.56    1:11.40   16  
       34.10  1:11.40                                                      
  4 Jack Haris                15 NLAC-MA              1:13.84    1:12.60   15  
       34.83  1:12.60                                                      
  5 Ronan Gorman              15 GRA-MA               1:13.63    1:13.49   14  
       34.80  1:13.49                                                      
  6 Noah Turk                 16 DSC-MA               1:13.29    1:13.56   13  
       34.23  1:13.56                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Omar Mohamed              16 BLUE-MA              1:08.86    1:09.37  
       32.44  1:09.37                                                      
  2 Noam Maymon               15 PSC-MA               1:09.82    1:10.76  
       33.12  1:10.76                                                      
  3 Noah Young                16 BLUE-MA              1:20.10    1:11.22  
       33.68  1:11.22                                                      
  4 Aaron McKabe Jones        17 DSC-MA               1:10.90    1:12.56  
       34.43  1:12.56                                                      
  5 Brendan Vieira            15 BLUE-MA              1:15.00    1:13.27  
       34.62  1:13.27                                                      
  6 Noah Turk                 16 DSC-MA               1:11.68    1:13.29  
       34.41  1:13.29                                                      
  7 Ronan Gorman              15 GRA-MA               1:10.83    1:13.63  
       35.43  1:13.63                                                      
  8 Jack Haris                15 NLAC-MA              1:14.47    1:13.84  
       35.23  1:13.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan Keagy                16 PWAC-MA              1:14.29    1:16.78  
       36.30  1:16.78                                                      
 10 Jonathan Evanowski        16 BLUE-MA              1:24.57    1:21.05  
       37.58  1:21.05                                                      
 11 Brian Ortiz               15 NHAC-MA              1:23.86    1:25.46  
       40.19  1:25.46                                                      
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garrity Ford              11 PAAC-MA                27.30      26.88   20  
  2 Hannah Parker             12 HHAA-MA                27.46      27.09   17  
  3 Kayla Stressman           11 NPAC-MA                27.52      27.25   16  
  4 Brooke Sergent            12 PAAC-MA                27.41      27.26   15  
  5 Lily Turco                12 GRA-MA                 27.48      27.61   14  
  6 Kayla Nguyen              12 HAC-MA                 27.81      27.72   13  
  7 Ella Grindle              11 PVAC-MA                27.92      28.04   12  
  8 Madeline Long             12 GRA-MA                 27.83      28.11   11  
B - Final
  9 Analiese de Leon          12 NPAC-MA                27.95      28.03    9  
 10 Azlynn Watkins            11 PSC-MA                 28.01      28.04    7  
 11 Kristina Kitsul           11 PWAC-MA                28.35      28.05    6  
 12 Simone Lin                11 PAAC-MA                28.26      28.07    5  
 13 Alyssa Jacklin            12 NLAC-MA                28.29      28.08    4  
 14 Emily Gambler             12 EAC-MA                 28.04      28.09    3  
 15 Kathryn Sponseller        12 NPAC-MA                28.19      28.63    2  
 16 Sophia Latini             11 BLUE-MA                28.44      28.67    1  
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrity Ford              11 PAAC-MA                27.49      27.30  
  2 Brooke Sergent            12 PAAC-MA                28.03      27.41  
  3 Hannah Parker             12 HHAA-MA                28.33      27.46  
  4 Lily Turco                12 GRA-MA                 27.39      27.48  
  5 Kayla Stressman           11 NPAC-MA                27.96      27.52  
  6 Allison Marin             12 UDAC-MA                27.46      27.60  
  7 Kayla Nguyen              12 HAC-MA                 27.80      27.81  
  8 Madeline Long             12 GRA-MA                 28.34      27.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ella Grindle              11 PVAC-MA                28.45      27.92  
 10 Analiese de Leon          12 NPAC-MA                27.91      27.95  
 11 Azlynn Watkins            11 PSC-MA                 28.50      28.01  
 12 Emily Gambler             12 EAC-MA                 27.88      28.04  
 13 Kathryn Sponseller        12 NPAC-MA                29.69      28.19  
 14 Simone Lin                11 PAAC-MA                29.06      28.26  
 15 Alyssa Jacklin            12 NLAC-MA                28.06      28.29  
 16 Kristina Kitsul           11 PWAC-MA                28.07      28.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sophia Latini             11 BLUE-MA                28.55      28.44  
 18 Kendall Eby               12 LAC-MA                 28.55      28.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Allison Hacherl           12 HHAA-MA                29.23      28.68  
 20 Sarah Heberlig            12 LAC-MA                 28.72      28.73  
 21 Kayla Bass                12 PCAC-MA                28.97      28.74  
 22 Jillian Walls             12 PAAC-MA                28.91      28.86  
 23 Lauren Horning            11 TVAC-MA                29.47      29.01  
 24 Sammy Andrews             12 HAC-MA                 29.30      29.02  
 25 Isabelle Johnson          11 EMAC-MA                31.21      29.04  
 25 Carol Fabian Fabian       12 DSC-MA                 28.80      29.04  
 27 Claire Weaver             12 PSC-MA                 28.85      29.09  
 28 Sara Bozzomo              12 HHAA-MA                29.49      29.12  
 29 Tenra Adams               11 DSC-MA                 28.82      29.14  
 29 Morgan Lantz              11 PACS-MA                28.65      29.14  
 31 Isabel Rozes              11 EAAC-MA                29.40      29.15  
 32 May Telenko               11 GRA-MA                 29.20      29.16  
 33 Amanda Phifer             11 NPAC-MA                29.59      29.25  
 34 Julia Hubert              11 BLUE-MA                30.07      29.32  
 35 Eliza Sandhaus            11 EPAC-MA                28.55      29.33  
 36 Elayna Stubbe             11 LPAC-MA                30.48      29.37  
 37 Maryam Mohamed            12 BLUE-MA                30.78      29.38  
 38 Ella Wolfe                11 MARA-MA                30.04      29.41  
 39 Bryna Kelly               12 NHAC-MA                29.64      29.46  
 40 Lauren Walls              12 PAAC-MA                29.88      29.49  
 41 Hope Lane                 12 FCA-MA                 30.23      29.51  
 42 Reese Catron              11 TOPS-MA                30.14      29.56  
 43 Aisling Brady             11 PCAC-MA                29.81      29.59  
 43 Natalie Mack              12 EMAC-MA                30.03      29.59  
 43 Lauren Margerison         12 PWAC-MA                30.67      29.59  
 46 Tara Goldfinger           12 GRA-MA                 30.06      29.73  
 47 Sydney Stasz              11 HAC-MA                 30.43      29.81  
 48 Ella O'Shea               12 EAAC-MA                28.67      29.89  
 49 Lia Corrado               12 LVA-MA                 29.42      29.92  
 50 Chloe English             11 FCA-MA                 31.41      30.02  
 51 Allison Mateyak           11 FSSC-MA                31.22      30.14  
 52 Maddie Muth               12 DSC-MA                 30.81      30.18  
 53 Catherine Martin          11 HAC-MA                 29.58      30.20  
 54 Kiera Laslo               12 BLUE-MA                30.08      30.23  
 55 Lindsay Ostrowski         12 NPAC-MA                30.46      30.24  
 56 Kelsey Epoca              12 HAC-MA                 29.50      30.33  
 57 Laila Robertson           12 Williamsport-MA        30.32      30.46  
 58 Zara Paisley              11 MARA-MA                29.95      30.71  
 59 Sydney Harmes             11 FSSC-MA                30.58      30.81  
 60 Lillian Rutkowski         12 EAC-MA                 30.97      30.82  
 61 Clara Behling             11 FCA-MA                 31.37      30.83  
 61 Abby Welchans             12 LAC-MA                 31.02      30.83  
 63 Ava Yohe                  11 ACWS-MA                44.88S     30.84  
 64 Amelia Dye                12 HAC-MA                 31.18      30.90  
 65 Aubrey Bitner             11 LAC-MA                 31.18      30.96  
 66 Emma McCarthy             12 UDAC-MA                31.23      31.08  
 67 Lauren Verrelli           12 EAAC-MA                30.23      31.14  
 68 Izzy Rouyer               12 TOPS-MA                30.86      31.16  
 69 Belle Kourt               12 NHAC-MA                30.71      31.17  
 70 Emma Rundle               12 LPAC-MA                31.10      31.30  
 71 Katie Robertson           12 EAAC-MA                31.41      31.37  
 72 Maria DeTrempe            12 NHAC-MA                31.12      31.39  
 73 Arden Davey               12 EAAC-MA                31.23      31.42  
 74 Romi Schmid               12 DSC-MA                 30.20      31.55  
 75 Rachel Lyn-Sue            11 HAC-MA                 30.30      31.57  
 75 Grace Exler               12 NPAC-MA                30.83      31.57  
 77 Hailey Pearson            11 DSC-MA                 31.22      31.73  
 78 Olivia Robinson           12 EMAC-MA                31.51      31.80  
 79 Natalie Mutschler         11 ACWS-MA                30.96      32.60  
 80 Alyvia Herman             11 PAAC-MA                41.91L     33.07  
 81 Valerie Bond              12 PCAC-MA                37.25L     33.18  
 82 Ella Bretschneider        11 PCAC-MA                40.15L     33.70  
 83 Maggie Dye                11 HAC-MA                 48.47L     33.94  
 84 Erin Taylor               12 CYA-MA                 43.80L     35.00  
 85 Naomi Hagan               11 CYA-MA                 46.51L     35.07  
 86 Katie Leppo               11 CYA-MA                 41.75L     35.08  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Isaac M'Ikanatha          11 HAC-MA                 26.65      26.59   20  
  2 Will Clark                12 GAAC-MA                26.93      26.75   17  
  3 Kyle Rohrbaugh            12 TOPS-MA                27.61      26.91   16  
  4 Lance Ginter              12 ACWS-MA                27.77      26.99   15  
  5 Ty Uhlig                  11 NLAC-MA                27.28      27.49   14  
  6 Shane Brace               12 HAC-MA                 27.35      27.58   13  
  7 Colin Krause              12 SHIP-MA                27.54      27.66   12  
  8 Drew Keener               12 EAC-MA                 27.78      27.87   11  
B - Final
  9 Matthew Thomas            12 FCA-MA                 28.08      27.85    9  
 10 Jayden Almodovar          11 MARA-MA                28.04      28.04    7  
 11 Owen Brewer               12 CVAC-MA                28.69      28.08    6  
 12 Adler Zawodny             11 BLUE-MA                28.42      28.50    5  
 13 Ethan Shonk               12 EAC-MA                 28.65      28.56    3.5
 13 Charlie Newhall           11 EAAC-MA                28.70      28.56    3.5
 15 Teddy Blake               11 NLAC-MA                28.31      28.69    2  
 16 Landon Kullmann           12 UDAC-MA                28.77      28.87    1  
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaac M'Ikanatha          11 HAC-MA                 26.98      26.65  
  2 Will Clark                12 GAAC-MA                28.21      26.93  
  3 Ty Uhlig                  11 NLAC-MA                27.99      27.28  
  4 Shane Brace               12 HAC-MA                 28.50      27.35  
  5 Colin Krause              12 SHIP-MA                27.42      27.54  
  6 Kyle Rohrbaugh            12 TOPS-MA                27.70      27.61  
  7 Lance Ginter              12 ACWS-MA                27.81      27.77  
  8 Drew Keener               12 EAC-MA                 27.13      27.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jayden Almodovar          11 MARA-MA                28.93      28.04  
 10 Matthew Thomas            12 FCA-MA                 28.39      28.08  
 11 Teddy Blake               11 NLAC-MA                27.74      28.31  
 12 Adler Zawodny             11 BLUE-MA                30.43      28.42  
 13 Ethan Shonk               12 EAC-MA                 29.61      28.65  
 14 Owen Brewer               12 CVAC-MA                28.30      28.69  
 15 Charlie Newhall           11 EAAC-MA                28.93      28.70  
 16 Landon Kullmann           12 UDAC-MA                28.48      28.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ethan Coffman             12 BLUE-MA                29.40      28.83  
 18 Stephen Wingert           12 HAC-MA                 29.32      29.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gabe Finn                 12 NPAC-MA                29.67      29.29  
 19 Mitchell Rosenthal        11 PAAC-MA                30.85      29.29  
 21 Tommy Wobber              11 CYA-MA                 29.49      29.31  
 22 Aayush Verma              12 HAC-MA                 29.83      29.43  
 23 Stephen Calabro           11 GAAC-MA                29.26      29.51  
 24 Ardan McHugh              12 DSC-MA                 29.82      29.53  
 25 Ryan Smecker              12 MARA-MA                29.49      29.57  
 26 Luke McClure              12 LVA-MA                 30.80      29.69  
 27 Luke Madden               11 HAC-MA                 29.62      29.97  
 27 Brady Robidas             11 UN!-MA                 29.37      29.97  
 29 Spencer Motelson          11 UDAC-MA                30.22      29.99  
 30 Andrew Davis              12 NPAC-MA                29.12      30.02  
 31 Weston Clark              11 EAAC-MA                31.67      30.12  
 32 Troy Chedraoui            12 FSSC-MA                30.06      30.14  
 33 Kyle Worsnup              11 GRA-MA                 29.21      30.19  
 34 Connor Ludwig             12 NHAC-MA                29.77      30.26  
 35 Nicholas Zaffiro          12 PAAC-MA                30.49      30.27  
 36 Chad Jones                12 NHAC-MA                30.43      30.28  
 37 Francis Fan               12 FCA-MA                 31.25      30.40  
 38 Carter Hendershot         11 CYA-MA                 32.20      30.53  
 39 Evan Wagner               11 LPAC-MA                31.11      30.83  
 40 Eleano Barone             11 HAC-MA                 30.85      30.87  
 41 Zach Delgado              11 NHAC-MA                30.69      30.90  
 42 Dylan Kao                 12 MAC-MA                 31.88      30.91  
 43 Grayson Teets             11 PACS-MA                31.22      30.97  
 44 Henry Phillips            11 PVAC-MA                31.27      31.06  
 45 Sheldon Tang              12 GRA-MA                 30.66      31.09  
 46 Ethan Swartz              12 CYA-MA                 30.00      31.27  
 47 Aidan Buckwalter          12 FSSC-MA                31.28      31.59  
 48 Matthew Mailman           12 HAC-MA                 31.92      31.85  
 49 Dale Winand               12 DSC-MA                 31.89      32.00  
 50 Maximilien Suc            11 UDAC-MA                31.60      32.05  
 51 Owen Burrowes             12 FSSC-MA                31.98      32.06  
 52 Daniil Salimov            11 UDAC-MA                32.47      32.22  
 53 Jake Olin                 11 FCA-MA                 30.41      32.48  
 54 Dylan Hershey             11 FSSC-MA                31.31      32.54  
 55 Nick Piccone              11 GRA-MA                 31.64      32.56  
 56 Max Sanderson             11 MARA-MA                32.23      32.58  
 57 Kurt Scheuerman           11 PWAC-MA                32.30      32.82  
 58 Jason Eckert              12 CYA-MA                 42.72L     33.39  
 59 Josh Heisey               12 LAC-MA                 32.48      33.66  
 60 Isaac Lamison             11 CYA-MA                 39.00L     34.32  
 61 Jevin Eckert              11 CYA-MA                 49.22L     35.31  
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Breanna Fluhr             13 FSSC-MA              1:02.83    1:02.82   20  
       30.55  1:02.82                                                      
  2 Catherine Horner          14 LAC-MA               1:03.94    1:03.42   17  
       31.23  1:03.42                                                      
  3 Hope Boldizar             13 FSSC-MA              1:05.24    1:03.59   16  
       30.57  1:03.59                                                      
  4 Brianna Dumond            14 UN-TB-MA             1:04.99    1:04.14   15  
       31.33  1:04.14                                                      
  5 Emma Wojnovich            14 EAAC-MA              1:04.52    1:04.25   14  
       31.57  1:04.25                                                      
  6 Brynn Magrini             13 FSSC-MA              1:04.99    1:04.53   13  
       30.93  1:04.53                                                      
  7 Liv Pacitti               13 PWAC-MA              1:05.70    1:05.18   12  
       31.12  1:05.18                                                      
  8 Kristin Gebhard           14 TVAC-MA              1:04.93    1:06.21   11  
       31.29  1:06.21                                                      
B - Final
  9 Nicola Koss               13 BLUE-MA              1:06.05    1:04.23    9  
       31.75  1:04.23                                                      
 10 Sofia Piccone             13 GRA-MA               1:06.30    1:04.25    7  
       31.44  1:04.25                                                      
 11 Hannah Miller             14 BLUE-MA              1:06.66    1:04.75    6  
       31.42  1:04.75                                                      
 12 Pepper Ritchey            13 UN-PA-MA             1:06.40    1:04.98    5  
       31.23  1:04.98                                                      
 13 Sabrina Yurconic          13 UN-PA-MA             1:06.22    1:05.35    4  
       32.26  1:05.35                                                      
 14 Anastasia Petrov          14 GRA-MA               1:05.96    1:05.72    3  
       32.56  1:05.72                                                      
 15 Devin Romanowski          13 TOPS-MA              1:06.15    1:06.55    2  
       32.20  1:06.55                                                      
 16 Angelina Keck             13 BLUE-MA              1:05.80    1:06.71    1  
       33.02  1:06.71                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breanna Fluhr             13 FSSC-MA              1:03.67    1:02.83  
       30.91  1:02.83                                                      
  2 Catherine Horner          14 LAC-MA               1:03.83    1:03.94  
       30.72  1:03.94                                                      
  3 Emma Wojnovich            14 EAAC-MA              1:07.01    1:04.52  
       31.90  1:04.52                                                      
  4 Kristin Gebhard           14 TVAC-MA              1:05.72    1:04.93  
       31.12  1:04.93                                                      
  5 Brynn Magrini             13 FSSC-MA              1:06.15    1:04.99  
       31.34  1:04.99                                                      
  5 Brianna Dumond            14 UN-TB-MA             1:08.08    1:04.99  
       32.01  1:04.99                                                      
  7 Hope Boldizar             13 FSSC-MA              1:07.08    1:05.24  
       31.75  1:05.24                                                      
  8 Liv Pacitti               13 PWAC-MA              1:06.63    1:05.70  
       31.31  1:05.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Angelina Keck             13 BLUE-MA              1:06.91    1:05.80  
       32.11  1:05.80                                                      
 10 Anastasia Petrov          14 GRA-MA               1:04.84    1:05.96  
       32.63  1:05.96                                                      
 11 Nicola Koss               13 BLUE-MA              1:05.25    1:06.05  
       32.71  1:06.05                                                      
 12 Devin Romanowski          13 TOPS-MA              1:08.49    1:06.15  
       32.45  1:06.15                                                      
 13 Sabrina Yurconic          13 UN-PA-MA             1:07.49    1:06.22  
       32.82  1:06.22                                                      
 14 Sofia Piccone             13 GRA-MA               1:05.80    1:06.30  
       32.21  1:06.30                                                      
 15 Pepper Ritchey            13 UN-PA-MA             1:08.37    1:06.40  
       31.86  1:06.40                                                      
 16 Hannah Miller             14 BLUE-MA              1:06.74    1:06.66  
       32.90  1:06.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Isabel Miller             13 FSSC-MA              1:05.34    1:06.73  
       32.54  1:06.73                                                      
 18 Abigail Burnette          13 BLUE-MA              1:07.57    1:06.85  
       32.50  1:06.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sage Hillier              14 BLUE-MA              1:10.99    1:06.87  
       32.56  1:06.87                                                      
 20 Kelci Bubser              13 PAAC-MA              1:07.13    1:06.90  
       32.20  1:06.90                                                      
 21 Emma McGovern             14 GRA-MA               1:06.86    1:06.98  
       32.74  1:06.98                                                      
 22 Kasey Linton              14 PVAC-MA              1:07.64    1:07.20  
       32.24  1:07.20                                                      
 23 Chloe Vlaeminck           13 PAAC-MA              1:08.64    1:07.22  
       33.53  1:07.22                                                      
 24 Mallory Horner            13 TOPS-MA              1:09.22    1:07.34  
       33.09  1:07.34                                                      
 25 Devon Corvaia             13 UN-PS-MA             1:11.52    1:07.49  
       32.64  1:07.49                                                      
 26 Marlee McCormick          14 BLUE-MA              1:08.45    1:07.80  
       33.09  1:07.80                                                      
 27 Bella Rosa                14 BLUE-MA              1:09.73    1:08.07  
 28 Madeline Kohs             13 GRA-MA               1:09.28    1:08.09  
       33.26  1:08.09                                                      
 29 Elizabeth Horner          13 LAC-MA               1:07.88    1:08.41  
       32.78  1:08.41                                                      
 29 Leah Daukshus             13 BLUE-MA              1:11.15    1:08.41  
       33.19  1:08.41                                                      
 31 Isabelle Griswold         14 Williamsport-MA      1:07.58    1:08.68  
       33.46  1:08.68                                                      
 32 Lana Lee                  14 UDAC-MA              1:08.93    1:08.81  
       33.00  1:08.81                                                      
 33 Alyssa DeFlavia           14 PVAC-MA              1:10.89    1:08.82  
       33.04  1:08.82                                                      
 34 Alexis Fink               14 EAC-MA               1:11.51    1:08.89  
       32.92  1:08.89                                                      
 35 Ruchi Hegde               14 PWAC-MA              1:11.06    1:08.93  
       33.72  1:08.93                                                      
 36 Kierra Parsons            14 FSSC-MA              1:08.54    1:09.00  
       33.81  1:09.00                                                      
 37 Bella Buchman             14 EMAC-MA              1:07.05    1:09.07  
       33.02  1:09.07                                                      
 38 Allison Steele            14 MARA-MA              1:09.91    1:09.41  
       34.18  1:09.41                                                      
 39 Megan Doucette            14 NLAC-MA              1:10.87    1:09.47  
       33.92  1:09.47                                                      
 40 Darragh Martin            13 TOPS-MA              1:09.13    1:09.53  
       34.27  1:09.53                                                      
 41 Elise Westhafer           14 FSSC-MA              1:10.58    1:09.57  
       33.97  1:09.57                                                      
 42 Kylie Harlan              14 GRA-MA               1:10.87    1:09.70  
       34.23  1:09.70                                                      
 43 Olivia Coyne              14 TOPS-MA              1:10.71    1:09.72  
       33.77  1:09.72                                                      
 44 Anya Emmerling            13 LAC-MA               1:09.04    1:09.89  
       33.68  1:09.89                                                      
 45 Grace Wiragh              14 EMAC-MA              1:10.17    1:09.90  
       34.16  1:09.90                                                      
 46 Em Albert                 13 PCAC-MA              1:11.66    1:09.95  
       34.45  1:09.95                                                      
 47 Zoe Eckman                14 DSC-MA               1:09.62    1:10.06  
       34.02  1:10.06                                                      
 48 Avery Groff               13 DSC-MA               1:09.25    1:10.12  
       34.48  1:10.12                                                      
 49 Kate Eckerd               14 GRA-MA               1:10.76    1:10.17  
       34.27  1:10.17                                                      
 50 Maddy Koehle              14 NLAC-MA              1:08.29    1:10.38  
       33.89  1:10.38                                                      
 51 Olivia Pyott              14 FSSC-MA              1:10.51    1:10.42  
       34.14  1:10.42                                                      
 52 Natasha Hoffman           14 NLAC-MA              1:09.53    1:10.43  
       33.76  1:10.43                                                      
 53 Katrina Kulasinsky        13 HAC-MA               1:11.43    1:10.45  
       34.47  1:10.45                                                      
 54 Emma Ginther              14 PWAC-MA              1:09.26    1:10.49  
       34.34  1:10.49                                                      
 55 Claire Svetz              13 PAAC-MA              1:10.16    1:10.92  
       34.66  1:10.92                                                      
 55 Brynn Romberger           13 PVAC-MA              1:10.05    1:10.92  
       34.36  1:10.92                                                      
 57 Faith Forman              13 LAC-MA               1:07.59    1:11.11  
       34.10  1:11.11                                                      
 58 Alexandra Suc             13 UDAC-MA              1:11.68    1:11.71  
       34.73  1:11.71                                                      
 59 Mallika Pal               13 BLUE-MA              1:11.62    1:12.03  
       35.25  1:12.03                                                      
 60 Rylee Kelly               13 GRA-MA               1:11.61    1:12.52  
       35.67  1:12.52                                                      
 61 Molly Olszewski           14 EMAC-MA              1:10.50    1:12.65  
       35.09  1:12.65                                                      
 62 Abby Kirsopp              14 PAAC-MA              1:28.34L   1:13.08  
       34.99  1:13.08                                                      
 63 Sophia Bolton             14 EAAC-MA              1:10.43    1:13.27  
       35.53  1:13.27                                                      
 64 Maggie Chi                13 PAAC-MA              1:10.86    1:13.36  
       35.02  1:13.36                                                      
 65 Emily Newton              13 UN-TB-MA             1:11.74    1:13.42  
       35.76  1:13.42                                                      
 66 Ashley Nguyen             14 HAC-MA               1:31.63L   1:13.78  
       34.91  1:13.78                                                      
 -- Laurel Krause             14 PSC-MA               1:05.89         DQ  
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tie Manuel                14 GRA-MA               1:00.59      59.21   20  
       29.06    59.21                                                      
  2 Paul Brosky               14 UDAC-MA              1:00.09      59.62   17  
       29.51    59.62                                                      
  3 Brian Nguyen              13 LAC-MA               1:01.77    1:00.01   16  
       28.94  1:00.01                                                      
  4 Tommy Nichols III         13 BLUE-MA              1:00.67    1:00.72   15  
       29.80  1:00.72                                                      
  5 Pan Kunyu                 13 MARA-MA              1:01.53    1:01.25   14  
       29.47  1:01.25                                                      
  6 Nathan Harris             13 PAAC-MA              1:02.65    1:01.33   13  
       29.86  1:01.33                                                      
  7 Michael McMahon           13 GRA-MA               1:01.75    1:01.55   12  
       29.66  1:01.55                                                      
  8 Sean Lyman                14 TOPS-MA              1:02.16    1:02.18   11  
       30.03  1:02.18                                                      
B - Final
  9 Isaiah Moreef             14 UN-PS-MA             1:02.88    1:02.18    9  
       30.51  1:02.18                                                      
 10 Kevin Cary                13 GRA-MA               1:04.43    1:02.49    7  
       30.62  1:02.49                                                      
 11 Jonathan Valdes           14 EAAC-MA              1:03.51    1:02.50    6  
       30.74  1:02.50                                                      
 12 Brandon Ye                13 GRA-MA               1:03.26    1:03.23    5  
       30.54  1:03.23                                                      
 13 Joey Curry                14 BLUE-MA              1:04.03    1:03.50    4  
       31.23  1:03.50                                                      
 14 Logan Fry                 14 EAC-MA               1:02.93    1:03.86    3  
       30.87  1:03.86                                                      
 15 Wesley Kendig             13 MARA-MA              1:04.01    1:03.91    2  
       30.39  1:03.91                                                      
 16 David LaBarre             13 BLUE-MA              1:04.58    1:04.76    1  
       32.34  1:04.76                                                      
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholas Clark            13 NPAC-MA              1:00.72      58.28  
       28.35    58.28                                                      
  2 Paul Brosky               14 UDAC-MA              1:00.85    1:00.09  
       29.97  1:00.09                                                      
  3 Tie Manuel                14 GRA-MA               1:01.21    1:00.59  
       29.47  1:00.59                                                      
  4 Tommy Nichols III         13 BLUE-MA              1:03.38    1:00.67  
       29.86  1:00.67                                                      
  5 Pan Kunyu                 13 MARA-MA              1:00.91    1:01.53  
       29.91  1:01.53                                                      
  6 Michael McMahon           13 GRA-MA               1:02.35    1:01.75  
       29.91  1:01.75                                                      
  7 Brian Nguyen              13 LAC-MA               1:03.70    1:01.77  
       29.80  1:01.77                                                      
  8 Quinton Tang              14 GRA-MA               1:02.72    1:01.98  
       30.35  1:01.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sean Lyman                14 TOPS-MA              1:04.16    1:02.16  
       30.03  1:02.16                                                      
 10 Nathan Harris             13 PAAC-MA              1:05.30    1:02.65  
       30.50  1:02.65                                                      
 11 Isaiah Moreef             14 UN-PS-MA             1:04.62    1:02.88  
       30.90  1:02.88                                                      
 12 Logan Fry                 14 EAC-MA               1:05.79    1:02.93  
       30.20  1:02.93                                                      
 13 Brandon Ye                13 GRA-MA               1:03.03    1:03.26  
       30.22  1:03.26                                                      
 14 Jonathan Valdes           14 EAAC-MA              1:03.89    1:03.51  
       30.93  1:03.51                                                      
 15 Wesley Kendig             13 MARA-MA              1:04.37    1:04.01  
       30.71  1:04.01                                                      
 16 Joey Curry                14 BLUE-MA              1:07.02    1:04.03  
       31.23  1:04.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas Smiddy             14 GRA-MA               1:05.30    1:04.26  
       30.80  1:04.26                                                      
 18 Kevin Cary                13 GRA-MA               1:07.91    1:04.43  
       31.36  1:04.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 David LaBarre             13 BLUE-MA              1:04.93    1:04.58  
       32.08  1:04.58                                                      
 20 Ethan Cohen               13 FCA-MA               1:05.04    1:04.72  
       31.46  1:04.72                                                      
 21 Shawn Kushner             13 PAAC-MA              1:06.05    1:04.83  
       31.27  1:04.83                                                      
 22 Theodore Lance            13 FSSC-MA              1:04.29    1:04.92  
       31.44  1:04.92                                                      
 23 Phillip Gao               13 FCA-MA               1:04.83    1:04.96  
       32.00  1:04.96                                                      
 24 Daniel Hayes              13 BLUE-MA              1:06.59    1:05.05  
       31.73  1:05.05                                                      
 25 Dawson Hartranft          14 FSSC-MA              1:06.40    1:05.43  
       32.01  1:05.43                                                      
 26 Alex Blacker              13 HAC-MA               1:02.29    1:05.51  
       31.88  1:05.51                                                      
 27 Kyle Stressman            13 NPAC-MA              1:08.52    1:06.10  
       31.77  1:06.10                                                      
 28 Lucas Knopsnyder          14 UN-KN-MA             1:05.47    1:06.13  
       32.22  1:06.13                                                      
 29 Jack Beattie              14 Williamsport-MA      1:09.04    1:06.32  
       32.44  1:06.32                                                      
 29 Drew Mannion              13 GRA-MA               1:05.13    1:06.32  
       32.18  1:06.32                                                      
 31 Vincent Licata            14 PACS-MA              1:08.54    1:06.68  
       32.20  1:06.68                                                      
 32 Andrew Ehret              13 LVA-MA               1:07.01    1:06.93  
       32.62  1:06.93                                                      
 33 Andreas Wingert           13 HAC-MA               1:06.90    1:07.31  
       32.35  1:07.31                                                      
 34 Patrick Boyle             14 GRA-MA               1:08.75    1:07.32  
       32.81  1:07.32                                                      
 35 Jack Clark                13 GAAC-MA              1:06.59    1:07.54  
       32.55  1:07.54                                                      
 36 Nicholas Carter           13 PAAC-MA              1:07.65    1:07.59  
       33.08  1:07.59                                                      
 37 Simon Roling              13 PCAC-MA              1:08.86    1:07.87  
       33.51  1:07.87                                                      
 38 Nathan Eberly             13 MARA-MA              1:08.04    1:08.07  
       33.34  1:08.07                                                      
 39 Sean Cliff                14 FSSC-MA              1:11.94    1:08.10  
       33.59  1:08.10                                                      
 40 Alex Seman                13 EPAC-MA              1:05.49    1:08.11  
       32.96  1:08.11                                                      
 41 Joshua DiMarino           14 TOPS-MA              1:07.26    1:08.16  
       33.22  1:08.16                                                      
 42 AJ West                   14 BLUE-MA              1:09.03    1:08.29  
       34.05  1:08.29                                                      
 43 Omar Aguero               13 BLUE-MA              1:06.50    1:08.56  
       32.94  1:08.56                                                      
 44 Brendan Hohman            14 DSC-MA               1:09.98    1:08.86  
       33.68  1:08.86                                                      
 45 Guanjie Cheng             14 FCA-MA               1:05.74    1:08.88  
       33.31  1:08.88                                                      
 46 Alex Salembier            14 FSSC-MA              1:08.91    1:09.10  
       34.33  1:09.10                                                      
 47 Tim McGovern              13 PCAC-MA              1:30.41L   1:09.36  
       34.07  1:09.36                                                      
 48 Tyler Tebo                13 GRA-MA               1:08.33    1:09.52  
       34.53  1:09.52                                                      
 49 Liam Roark                14 DSC-MA               1:11.12    1:09.62  
       34.60  1:09.62                                                      
 50 Adam Horning              14 TVAC-MA              1:10.02    1:09.69  
       34.22  1:09.69                                                      
 51 Luke Silverstein          13 GRA-MA               1:08.82    1:09.77  
       35.36  1:09.77                                                      
 52 Harry Horner              14 NLAC-MA              1:11.67    1:09.81  
       34.21  1:09.81                                                      
 53 Michael Yoon              14 UDAC-MA              1:08.85    1:10.00  
       34.07  1:10.00                                                      
 54 Om Dey                    13 BLUE-MA              1:10.05    1:10.01  
       34.67  1:10.01                                                      
 55 Scott Klein               13 NPAC-MA              1:12.07    1:10.20  
       34.54  1:10.20                                                      
 56 Justin Derick Fuertes     14 LAC-MA               1:11.85    1:10.36  
       34.42  1:10.36                                                      
 57 Ben Hagan                 14 CYA-MA               1:10.23    1:10.51  
       34.60  1:10.51                                                      
 58 Ryan Faikish              14 NPAC-MA              1:09.71    1:10.55  
       33.94  1:10.55                                                      
 59 Luke Willard              13 PAAC-MA              1:12.55    1:10.96  
       34.20  1:10.96                                                      
 60 Jack Paterno              13 HAC-MA               1:34.54L   1:12.84  
       36.05  1:12.84                                                      
 61 Cameron MacKilligan       14 MARA-MA              1:10.93    1:12.88  
       35.98  1:12.88                                                      
 62 Connor Sempsey            13 LAC-MA               1:12.30    1:13.08  
       36.17  1:13.08                                                      
 63 Ashton Portnoy            13 UDAC-MA              1:12.41    1:14.60  
       36.06  1:14.60                                                      
 64 Nick Martin               13 HAC-MA               1:36.95L   1:24.35  
 -- Nick Hayburn              13 GAAC-MA              1:10.21         DQ  
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gianna Farina             15 PAAC-MA              2:19.29    2:17.34   20  
       31.64  1:06.26  1:41.65  2:17.34                                    
  2 Abbe Grofe                16 TOPS-MA              2:20.12    2:21.00   17  
       33.44  1:08.90  1:45.02  2:21.00                                    
  3 Valentina Lopez           15 BLUE-MA              2:23.90    2:22.38   16  
       32.65  1:08.65  1:46.18  2:22.38                                    
  4 Michaela Stone            16 NHAC-MA              2:25.35    2:23.14   15  
       33.17  1:09.16  1:46.28  2:23.14                                    
  5 Grace Wheeler             17 EAC-MA               2:27.34    2:26.40   14  
       34.36  1:11.50  1:49.48  2:26.40                                    
  6 Ashley Schmoll            15 TOPS-MA              2:25.30    2:26.69   13  
       34.32  1:11.54  1:49.67  2:26.69                                    
  7 Emilia Serafin            15 BLUE-MA              2:27.88    2:27.54   12  
       35.23  1:11.82  1:49.37  2:27.54                                    
  8 Lauren Nedrow             16 DSC-MA               2:31.50    2:29.81   11  
       34.94  1:12.67  1:51.42  2:29.81                                    
B - Final
  9 Shefalee Rane             15 UN-PS-MA             2:34.54    2:30.70    9  
       34.42  1:12.45  2:30.70                                             
 10 Jordyn Kendig             15 MARA-MA              2:36.10    2:34.91    7  
       36.16  1:16.84  1:56.77  2:34.91                                    
 11 Kira Alderman             16 TOPS-MA              2:38.77    2:39.17    6  
       36.47  1:16.75  1:58.25  2:39.17                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannah Davis              17 BLUE-MA              2:21.31    2:19.29  
       31.37  1:06.37  1:42.92  2:19.29                                    
  1 Gianna Farina             15 PAAC-MA              2:20.70    2:19.29  
       32.65  1:07.59  1:43.66  2:19.29                                    
  3 Abbe Grofe                16 TOPS-MA              2:23.80    2:20.12  
       33.56  1:09.01  1:44.80  2:20.12                                    
  4 Valentina Lopez           15 BLUE-MA              2:26.70    2:23.90  
       33.68  1:10.10  1:47.26  2:23.90                                    
  5 Ashley Schmoll            15 TOPS-MA              2:25.56    2:25.30  
       34.47  1:11.76  1:49.43  2:25.30                                    
  6 Katelyn McGovern          15 GRA-MA               2:23.35    2:25.35  
       34.49  1:11.39  1:48.96  2:25.35                                    
  6 Michaela Stone            16 NHAC-MA              2:22.28    2:25.35  
       33.76  1:10.07  1:47.78  2:25.35                                    
  8 Grace Wheeler             17 EAC-MA               2:35.25    2:27.34  
       34.82  1:12.25  1:50.89  2:27.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emilia Serafin            15 BLUE-MA              2:21.52    2:27.88  
       34.81  1:11.73  1:49.92  2:27.88                                    
 10 Lauren Nedrow             16 DSC-MA               2:24.67    2:31.50  
       35.29  1:13.77  1:52.95  2:31.50                                    
 11 Shefalee Rane             15 UN-PS-MA             2:56.84    2:34.54  
       35.67  1:14.70  1:56.06  2:34.54                                    
 12 Jordyn Kendig             15 MARA-MA              2:36.31    2:36.10  
       36.91  1:17.18  1:57.92  2:36.10                                    
 13 Kira Alderman             16 TOPS-MA              2:36.63    2:38.77  
       37.28  1:16.87  1:57.74  2:38.77                                    
 14 Sarah Moore               17 MARA-MA              2:41.12    2:40.21  
       36.37  1:15.40  1:57.38  2:40.21                                    
 -- Lorelai Dawood            15 BLUE-MA              2:58.30         DQ  
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phil Rishel               17 PAAC-MA              2:11.29    2:06.25   20  
       29.33  1:01.99  1:34.39  2:06.25                                    
  2 Auden Block               15 DSC-MA               2:19.10    2:13.18   17  
       32.14  1:05.38  1:39.83  2:13.18                                    
  3 William Dinitzen          15 BLUE-MA              2:16.59    2:14.12   16  
       32.72  1:06.93  1:41.07  2:14.12                                    
  4 Mark Nikitine             15 PAAC-MA              2:12.14    2:14.94   15  
       32.17  1:05.78  1:40.58  2:14.94                                    
  5 Jack Lawler               15 HHAA-MA              2:20.73    2:24.08   14  
       33.11  1:09.95  1:47.75  2:24.08                                    
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phil Rishel               17 PAAC-MA              2:21.13    2:11.29  
       31.32  1:05.42  1:39.46  2:11.29                                    
  2 Mark Nikitine             15 PAAC-MA              2:13.90    2:12.14  
       31.26  1:04.69  1:38.92  2:12.14                                    
  3 William Dinitzen          15 BLUE-MA              2:23.54    2:16.59  
       32.26  1:07.00  1:42.03  2:16.59                                    
  4 Ethan Whitmoyer           16 Williamsport-MA      2:27.17    2:17.27  
       32.17  1:07.16  1:42.34  2:17.27                                    
  5 Auden Block               15 DSC-MA               2:25.26    2:19.10  
       32.40           1:43.98  2:19.10                                    
  6 Jack Lawler               15 HHAA-MA              2:21.61    2:20.73  
       32.63  1:07.91  1:44.74  2:20.73                                    
  7 Jonathan Evanowski        16 BLUE-MA              2:30.21    2:34.64  
       35.09  1:13.53  1:54.06  2:34.64                                    
 -- Justin Monaghan           16 TVAC-MA              2:20.81         DQ  
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Megan Cassidy             12 GRA-MA               1:04.67    1:04.96   20  
       31.32  1:04.96                                                      
  2 Alyssa Jacklin            12 NLAC-MA              1:06.29    1:05.42   17  
       32.21  1:05.42                                                      
  3 Brooke Sergent            12 PAAC-MA              1:08.21    1:06.35   16  
       32.29  1:06.35                                                      
  4 Kayla Stressman           11 NPAC-MA              1:06.90    1:06.55   15  
       32.28  1:06.55                                                      
  5 Averi Webb                12 GAAC-MA              1:06.94    1:08.28   14  
       32.26  1:08.28                                                      
  6 Cali Oyerly               11 HAC-MA               1:06.92    1:08.38   13  
       32.38  1:08.38                                                      
  7 Kendall Eby               12 LAC-MA               1:09.27    1:08.67   12  
       33.32  1:08.67                                                      
  8 Ava Palochik              11 BLUE-MA              1:08.17    1:09.97   11  
       33.22  1:09.97                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jillian Walls             12 PAAC-MA              1:11.20    1:09.62    9  
       33.88  1:09.62                                                      
 10 Lianna Schultz            12 PSC-MA               1:10.15    1:10.29    7  
       34.60  1:10.29                                                      
 11 Lillian Rutkowski         12 EAC-MA               1:10.27    1:10.31    6  
       34.34  1:10.31                                                      
 12 Garrity Ford              11 PAAC-MA              1:12.40    1:10.48    5  
       33.32  1:10.48                                                      
 13 Sophia Latini             11 BLUE-MA              1:10.21    1:10.63    4  
       34.28  1:10.63                                                      
 14 Shannon Gamble            11 GRA-MA               1:11.64    1:12.07    3  
       34.76  1:12.07                                                      
 15 Claire Weaver             12 PSC-MA               1:12.45    1:13.27    2  
       35.32  1:13.27                                                      
 16 Claire Pillar             11 FCA-MA               1:13.92    1:14.15    1  
       34.87  1:14.15                                                      
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Megan Cassidy             12 GRA-MA               1:09.03    1:04.67  
       30.87  1:04.67                                                      
  2 Alyssa Jacklin            12 NLAC-MA              1:08.51    1:06.29  
       32.41  1:06.29                                                      
  3 Kayla Stressman           11 NPAC-MA              1:10.60    1:06.90  
       32.38  1:06.90                                                      
  4 Cali Oyerly               11 HAC-MA               1:07.54    1:06.92  
       31.18  1:06.92                                                      
  5 Averi Webb                12 GAAC-MA              1:11.01    1:06.94  
       32.35  1:06.94                                                      
  6 Ava Palochik              11 BLUE-MA              1:09.65    1:08.17  
       32.75  1:08.17                                                      
  7 Brooke Sergent            12 PAAC-MA              1:09.66    1:08.21  
       33.21  1:08.21                                                      
  8 Kendall Eby               12 LAC-MA               1:10.76    1:09.27  
       33.98  1:09.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lianna Schultz            12 PSC-MA               1:08.98    1:10.15  
       33.74  1:10.15                                                      
 10 Sophia Latini             11 BLUE-MA              1:10.93    1:10.21  
       33.75  1:10.21                                                      
 11 Lillian Rutkowski         12 EAC-MA               1:12.95    1:10.27  
       34.79  1:10.27                                                      
 12 Jillian Walls             12 PAAC-MA              1:09.76    1:11.20  
       34.88  1:11.20                                                      
 13 Shannon Gamble            11 GRA-MA               1:14.52    1:11.64  
       34.63  1:11.64                                                      
 14 Allison Marin             12 UDAC-MA              1:11.45    1:12.04  
       34.54  1:12.04                                                      
 15 Garrity Ford              11 PAAC-MA              1:10.49    1:12.40  
       34.26  1:12.40                                                      
 16 Claire Weaver             12 PSC-MA               1:11.92    1:12.45  
       35.22  1:12.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amelia Dye                12 HAC-MA               1:11.63    1:13.13  
       36.08  1:13.13                                                      
 18 Sofia Moran               12 PCAC-MA              1:13.62    1:13.18  
       35.92  1:13.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ella O'Shea               12 EAAC-MA              1:13.43    1:13.57  
       35.68  1:13.57                                                      
 20 Claire Pillar             11 FCA-MA               1:14.76    1:13.92  
       35.06  1:13.92                                                      
 21 Paige Whitman             12 GAAC-MA              1:18.62    1:13.95  
       36.41  1:13.95                                                      
 22 Caroline Schweigert       11 MARA-MA              1:14.96    1:14.77  
       37.10  1:14.77                                                      
 23 Kayla Bass                12 PCAC-MA              1:15.53    1:14.88  
       36.85  1:14.88                                                      
 24 Lilly Farmer              11 DSC-MA               1:16.33    1:14.93  
       36.62  1:14.93                                                      
 25 Hannah Fetter             12 CYA-MA               1:17.43    1:15.07  
       36.69  1:15.07                                                      
 26 Lauren Margerison         12 PWAC-MA              1:16.72    1:15.51  
       37.19  1:15.51                                                      
 27 Ella Wolfe                11 MARA-MA              1:16.19    1:16.05  
       37.81  1:16.05                                                      
 28 Sammy Andrews             12 HAC-MA               1:13.94    1:16.15  
       37.36  1:16.15                                                      
 29 Aisling Brady             11 PCAC-MA              1:17.04    1:16.42  
       37.55  1:16.42                                                      
 30 Sophia Cerimele           11 BLUE-MA              1:19.56    1:16.75  
       38.06  1:16.75                                                      
 31 Zoe Winterbottom          11 TOPS-MA              1:19.30    1:17.88  
       39.11  1:17.88                                                      
 32 Chloe English             11 FCA-MA               1:18.81    1:18.06  
       38.07  1:18.06                                                      
 33 Jenna Huber               12 DSC-MA               1:20.10    1:18.24  
       39.02  1:18.24                                                      
 34 Allison Mateyak           11 FSSC-MA              1:20.09    1:18.36  
       39.59  1:18.36                                                      
 35 Maddie Buss               11 CYA-MA               1:20.11    1:18.56  
       39.33  1:18.56                                                      
 36 Sarah Heberlig            12 LAC-MA               1:18.61    1:18.90  
       38.37  1:18.90                                                      
 37 Hope Lane                 12 FCA-MA               1:19.34    1:18.92  
       38.58  1:18.92                                                      
 38 Sammy Jo Mikosky          12 PAAC-MA              1:20.93    1:19.03  
       38.49  1:19.03                                                      
 39 Anastasiya Karnhaukhova   12 BLUE-MA              1:21.04    1:19.24  
       38.44  1:19.24                                                      
 40 Jocelyn Keen              11 CYA-MA               1:21.60    1:19.31  
       39.28  1:19.31                                                      
 41 Maura Loshnowsky          11 TOPS-MA              1:20.79    1:19.86  
 42 Maddie Muth               12 DSC-MA               1:21.08    1:20.74  
       39.50  1:20.74                                                      
 43 Rachel Lyn-Sue            11 HAC-MA               1:19.77    1:21.15  
 44 Sophie Harberson          11 DSC-MA               1:18.76    1:21.33  
       40.31  1:21.33                                                      
 45 Arden Davey               12 EAAC-MA              1:21.32    1:21.39  
 46 Valerie Bond              12 PCAC-MA              1:18.55    1:21.62  
       39.86  1:21.62                                                      
 47 Bella Montero             11 BLUE-MA              1:18.67    1:21.66  
       41.12  1:21.66                                                      
 48 Sophie Cantu              12 FCA-MA               1:20.06    1:21.72  
       39.37  1:21.72                                                      
 49 Lauren Dobie              11 GRA-MA               1:21.76    1:21.77  
       40.14  1:21.77                                                      
 50 Emma Duffy                11 LPAC-MA              1:21.01    1:21.96  
       40.36  1:21.96                                                      
 51 Katie Robertson           12 EAAC-MA              1:21.37    1:22.48  
       40.36  1:22.48                                                      
 52 Naomi Hagan               11 CYA-MA               1:49.07L   1:24.46  
       41.26  1:24.46                                                      
 53 Maggie Dye                11 HAC-MA               1:13.39    1:26.00  
       42.50  1:26.00                                                      
 54 Kate Hooper               11 NLAC-MA              1:21.55    1:26.27  
       42.41  1:26.27                                                      
 55 Saylor Milhomme           11 NLAC-MA              1:21.76    1:27.03  
       42.70  1:27.03                                                      
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Colin Clough              12 HAC-MA               1:06.90    1:05.76   20  
       31.78  1:05.76                                                      
  2 Shane Brace               12 HAC-MA               1:06.67    1:06.27   17  
       32.28  1:06.27                                                      
  3 Ethan Shonk               12 EAC-MA               1:06.82    1:06.76   16  
       32.55  1:06.76                                                      
  4 Ethan Hershey             12 FSSC-MA              1:08.00    1:06.82   15  
       32.37  1:06.82                                                      
  5 Jovannie Avila            12 PAAC-MA              1:07.45    1:06.94   14  
       33.25  1:06.94                                                      
  6 Andrew Boles              12 GAAC-MA              1:07.81    1:07.38   13  
       32.38  1:07.38                                                      
  7 Lance Ginter              12 ACWS-MA              1:08.79    1:07.45   12  
       32.59  1:07.45                                                      
  8 Adler Zawodny             11 BLUE-MA              1:08.81    1:09.49   11  
       34.25  1:09.49                                                      
B - Final
  9 Wade Wu                   11 BLUE-MA              1:10.54    1:08.64    9  
       33.22  1:08.64                                                      
 10 Teddy Blake               11 NLAC-MA              1:09.44    1:10.23    7  
       34.15  1:10.23                                                      
 11 Owen Brewer               12 CVAC-MA              1:09.89    1:10.26    6  
       34.74  1:10.26                                                      
 12 Kyle Rohrbaugh            12 TOPS-MA              1:12.09    1:12.09    5  
       35.64  1:12.09                                                      
 13 Isaac M'Ikanatha          11 HAC-MA               1:12.20    1:12.29    4  
       35.29  1:12.29                                                      
 14 Abner Aguero              11 BLUE-MA              1:14.54    1:15.13    3  
       37.06  1:15.13                                                      
 -- Mitchell Rosenthal        11 PAAC-MA              1:16.67         DQ  
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shane Brace               12 HAC-MA               1:12.76    1:06.67  
       32.08  1:06.67                                                      
  2 Ethan Shonk               12 EAC-MA               1:07.98    1:06.82  
       32.30  1:06.82                                                      
  3 Colin Clough              12 HAC-MA               1:12.40    1:06.90  
       32.47  1:06.90                                                      
  4 Jovannie Avila            12 PAAC-MA              1:11.27    1:07.45  
       33.15  1:07.45                                                      
  5 Andrew Boles              12 GAAC-MA              1:11.03    1:07.81  
       33.66  1:07.81                                                      
  6 Ethan Hershey             12 FSSC-MA              1:10.02    1:08.00  
       32.69  1:08.00                                                      
  7 Lance Ginter              12 ACWS-MA              1:07.81    1:08.79  
       33.76  1:08.79                                                      
  8 Adler Zawodny             11 BLUE-MA              1:08.20    1:08.81  
       32.79  1:08.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Teddy Blake               11 NLAC-MA              1:08.17    1:09.44  
       34.42  1:09.44                                                      
 10 Will Clark                12 GAAC-MA              1:09.34    1:09.58  
       34.01  1:09.58                                                      
 11 Owen Brewer               12 CVAC-MA              1:08.64    1:09.89  
       34.07  1:09.89                                                      
 12 Wade Wu                   11 BLUE-MA              1:10.14    1:10.54  
 13 Kyle Rohrbaugh            12 TOPS-MA              1:11.21    1:12.09  
       35.00  1:12.09                                                      
 14 Isaac M'Ikanatha          11 HAC-MA               1:12.10    1:12.20  
       35.50  1:12.20                                                      
 15 Abner Aguero              11 BLUE-MA              1:14.07    1:14.54  
       36.79  1:14.54                                                      
 16 Stephen Calabro           11 GAAC-MA              1:17.14    1:15.17  
       37.50  1:15.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weston Clark              11 EAAC-MA              1:19.60    1:16.37  
       36.71  1:16.37                                                      
 18 Brady Robidas             11 UN!-MA               1:12.69    1:16.40  
       36.54  1:16.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jonathan In               12 UDAC-MA              1:14.27    1:16.59  
       36.38  1:16.59                                                      
 20 Mitchell Rosenthal        11 PAAC-MA              1:21.93    1:16.67  
       36.99  1:16.67                                                      
 21 Tommy Wobber              11 CYA-MA               1:15.91    1:16.75  
       37.28  1:16.75                                                      
 22 Peter Hasse               11 NHAC-MA              1:19.00    1:16.81  
       36.44  1:16.81                                                      
 23 Shawn Erdley              12 NLAC-MA              1:16.51    1:17.04  
       36.69  1:17.04                                                      
 24 Aayush Verma              12 HAC-MA               1:20.58    1:18.05  
       38.85  1:18.05                                                      
 25 Carter Hendershot         11 CYA-MA               1:14.90    1:18.37  
       37.84  1:18.37                                                      
 26 Eleano Barone             11 HAC-MA               1:19.63    1:18.58  
       38.87  1:18.58                                                      
 27 Ardan McHugh              12 DSC-MA               1:17.66    1:19.43  
       39.12  1:19.43                                                      
 27 Sean Lehan                11 HAC-MA               1:18.64    1:19.43  
       39.38  1:19.43                                                      
 29 Daniil Salimov            11 UDAC-MA              1:21.29    1:21.17  
       40.22  1:21.17                                                      
 30 Zack Lehman               11 PAAC-MA              1:22.00    1:22.51  
       40.85  1:22.51                                                      
 31 Connor Ludwig             12 NHAC-MA              1:19.06    1:22.63  
       39.59  1:22.63                                                      
 32 Spencer Motelson          11 UDAC-MA              1:22.68    1:22.86  
       39.41  1:22.86                                                      
 33 Jake Olin                 11 FCA-MA               1:19.59    1:23.85  
       40.80  1:23.85                                                      
 34 Jason Bu                  11 HAC-MA               1:48.70L   1:25.96  
       42.09  1:25.96                                                      
 35 Umut Akus                 11 LVA-MA               1:21.53    1:26.12  
       41.02  1:26.12                                                      
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Olivia Szerencsits        13 PAAC-MA              2:23.39    2:19.85   20  
       31.87  1:07.44  1:43.39  2:19.85                                    
  2 Elise Westhafer           14 FSSC-MA              2:29.07    2:24.11   17  
       31.69  1:07.75  1:45.53  2:24.11                                    
  3 Bella Giuffrida           13 PSC-MA               2:28.73    2:28.81   16  
       33.56  1:10.27  1:49.69  2:28.81                                    
  4 Kayla Ji                  14 UDAC-MA              2:33.96    2:29.86   15  
       32.72  1:09.53  1:49.01  2:29.86                                    
  5 Meghan Mattison           13 BLUE-MA              2:30.19    2:34.07   14  
       35.38  1:14.62  1:54.33  2:34.07                                    
  6 Laurel Krause             14 PSC-MA               2:44.05    2:37.06   13  
       30.55  1:10.61  1:54.59  2:37.06                                    
  7 Katrina Kulasinsky        13 HAC-MA               2:42.62    2:38.85   12  
       33.63  1:13.84  1:56.01  2:38.85                                    
  8 Brianna Dumond            14 UN-TB-MA             2:49.41    2:48.30   11  
       34.04  1:16.39  2:00.10  2:48.30                                    
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olivia Szerencsits        13 PAAC-MA              2:25.57    2:23.39  
       32.44  1:08.06  1:46.57  2:23.39                                    
  2 Bella Giuffrida           13 PSC-MA               2:35.16    2:28.73  
       33.32  1:10.31  1:48.57  2:28.73                                    
  3 Elise Westhafer           14 FSSC-MA              2:26.03    2:29.07  
       32.07  1:08.96  1:48.64  2:29.07                                    
  4 Sofia Piccone             13 GRA-MA               2:27.92    2:29.25  
       31.66  1:09.04  1:48.76  2:29.25                                    
  5 Meghan Mattison           13 BLUE-MA              2:44.72    2:30.19  
       34.27  1:11.93  1:51.04  2:30.19                                    
  6 Kayla Ji                  14 UDAC-MA              2:30.57    2:33.96  
       32.84  1:10.82  1:52.48  2:33.96                                    
  7 Ruchi Hegde               14 PWAC-MA              2:48.01    2:42.22  
       34.36  1:15.37  1:58.67  2:42.22                                    
  8 Katrina Kulasinsky        13 HAC-MA               3:58.48L   2:42.62  
       34.31  1:15.65  1:58.29  2:42.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Laurel Krause             14 PSC-MA               2:40.10    2:44.05  
       34.18  1:15.96  2:00.25  2:44.05                                    
 10 Brianna Dumond            14 UN-TB-MA             2:45.17    2:49.41  
       33.55  1:14.13  2:00.63  2:49.41                                    
 11 Isabel Sheridan           13 PAAC-MA              2:47.11    2:50.54  
       35.04  1:19.53  2:05.80  2:50.54                                    
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chris Guiliano            13 TOPS-MA              2:12.05    2:07.48   20  
       27.53    59.33  1:32.40  2:07.48                                    
  2 Fulvio D'Avella           13 PAAC-MA              2:13.62    2:11.22   17  
       28.65  1:01.57  1:36.32  2:11.22                                    
  3 Sean Lyman                14 TOPS-MA              2:16.64    2:15.32   16  
       30.55  1:05.00  1:40.34  2:15.32                                    
  4 Quinton Tang              14 GRA-MA               2:20.52    2:17.06   15  
       30.14  1:04.73  1:41.18  2:17.06                                    
  5 Eric Camden               13 PAAC-MA              2:19.53    2:17.34   14  
       29.00  1:04.31  1:41.76  2:17.34                                    
  6 Marcel Stewart            13 EAAC-MA              2:23.69    2:21.90   13  
       30.25  1:06.09  1:44.35  2:21.90                                    
  7 Danny Connell             14 LVA-MA               2:22.07    2:22.21   12  
       31.11  1:07.38  1:44.76  2:22.21                                    
  8 Mason Dillon              14 HAC-MA               2:23.31    2:24.70   11  
       31.46  1:07.85  1:46.57  2:24.70                                    
B - Final
  9 Armaan Pandher            14 BLUE-MA              2:26.82    2:22.06    9  
       31.78  1:06.39  1:44.49  2:22.06                                    
 10 Boris Kohler              13 FCA-MA               2:24.98    2:22.18    7  
       31.48  1:07.38  1:44.48  2:22.18                                    
 11 Andrew Zimmerman          14 DSC-MA               2:28.21    2:24.70    6  
       30.47  1:08.25  1:46.42  2:24.70                                    
 12 Nicholas Carter           13 PAAC-MA              2:33.44    2:28.55    5  
       32.39  1:10.17  1:49.79  2:28.55                                    
 13 Luke Willard              13 PAAC-MA              2:29.32    2:29.69    4  
       32.91  1:11.43  1:50.88  2:29.69                                    
 14 Omar Aguero               13 BLUE-MA              2:52.46    2:39.43    3  
       33.95  1:13.68  1:55.29  2:39.43                                    
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chris Guiliano            13 TOPS-MA              2:43.59L   2:12.05  
       28.72  1:02.28  1:36.84  2:12.05                                    
  2 Fulvio D'Avella           13 PAAC-MA              2:22.51    2:13.62  
       29.70  1:02.73  1:37.75  2:13.62                                    
  3 Sean Lyman                14 TOPS-MA              2:19.25    2:16.64  
       31.06  1:05.93  1:41.67  2:16.64                                    
  4 Eric Camden               13 PAAC-MA              2:30.06    2:19.53  
       29.43  1:04.39  1:42.44  2:19.53                                    
  5 Quinton Tang              14 GRA-MA               2:18.23    2:20.52  
       31.30  1:06.64  1:43.36  2:20.52                                    
  6 Danny Connell             14 LVA-MA               2:27.99    2:22.07  
       31.35  1:07.90  1:45.61  2:22.07                                    
  7 Mason Dillon              14 HAC-MA               2:19.70    2:23.31  
       31.90  1:08.66  1:46.73  2:23.31                                    
  8 Marcel Stewart            13 EAAC-MA              2:20.60    2:23.69  
       31.18  1:07.54  1:46.03  2:23.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boris Kohler              13 FCA-MA               2:31.87    2:24.98  
       32.04  1:08.94  1:46.92  2:24.98                                    
 10 Armaan Pandher            14 BLUE-MA              2:30.52    2:26.82  
       30.37  1:07.14  1:46.16  2:26.82                                    
 11 Andrew Zimmerman          14 DSC-MA               2:28.20    2:28.21  
       31.78  1:09.68  1:50.80  2:28.21                                    
 12 Simon Roling              13 PCAC-MA              2:31.54    2:28.81  
       33.19  1:11.49  1:50.26  2:28.81                                    
 13 Luke Willard              13 PAAC-MA              2:31.29    2:29.32  
       33.21  1:10.33  1:49.34  2:29.32                                    
 14 Nicholas Carter           13 PAAC-MA              2:35.25    2:33.44  
       32.53  1:10.78  1:51.54  2:33.44                                    
 15 Jack Clark                13 GAAC-MA              2:34.44    2:37.15  
       33.27  1:11.98  1:54.03  2:37.15                                    
 16 Omar Aguero               13 BLUE-MA              2:35.51    2:52.46  
       35.15  1:18.42  2:03.63  2:52.46                                    
 
Event 95  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gianna Farina             15 PAAC-MA              1:03.40    1:02.26   20  
       28.81  1:02.26                                                      
  2 Sarah Marston             15 LAC-MA               1:04.35    1:02.60   17  
       29.92  1:02.60                                                      
  3 Amelia O'Brien            17 BLUE-MA              1:03.98    1:02.95   16  
       29.30  1:02.95                                                      
  4 Emily Richter             17 PAAC-MA              1:08.20    1:04.09   15  
       30.07  1:04.09                                                      
  5 Gabby Sizemore            15 BLUE-MA              1:04.62    1:04.11   14  
       30.04  1:04.11                                                      
  6 McKayla Blazure           15 BLUE-MA              1:05.02    1:05.37   13  
       30.51  1:05.37                                                      
  7 Regina McCarter           17 TOPS-MA              1:05.97    1:05.82   12  
       29.68  1:05.82                                                      
  8 Emma Reed                 15 EPAC-MA              1:06.04    1:07.22   11  
       31.13  1:07.22                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lydia Smith               15 Williamsport-MA      1:08.71    1:06.78    9  
       30.70  1:06.78                                                      
 10 Izzy Pedraza              15 BLUE-MA              1:08.37    1:08.09    7  
       31.95  1:08.09                                                      
 11 Kassie Bennett            17 DSC-MA               1:10.45    1:09.17    6  
       31.52  1:09.17                                                      
 12 Briana Zaffiro            16 PSC-MA               1:12.19    1:10.16    5  
       33.52  1:10.16                                                      
 13 Hailey Fry                15 EAC-MA               1:15.27    1:12.93    4  
       31.77  1:12.93                                                      
 
Event 95  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gianna Farina             15 PAAC-MA              1:05.30    1:03.40  
       29.58  1:03.40                                                      
  2 Amelia O'Brien            17 BLUE-MA              1:05.47    1:03.98  
       29.26  1:03.98                                                      
  3 Sarah Marston             15 LAC-MA               1:04.80    1:04.35  
       30.67  1:04.35                                                      
  4 Gabby Sizemore            15 BLUE-MA              1:09.41    1:04.62  
       30.31  1:04.62                                                      
  5 McKayla Blazure           15 BLUE-MA              1:06.27    1:05.02  
       30.55  1:05.02                                                      
  6 Hannah Davis              17 BLUE-MA              1:07.91    1:05.68  
       30.12  1:05.68                                                      
  7 Regina McCarter           17 TOPS-MA              1:05.02    1:05.97  
       30.22  1:05.97                                                      
  8 Emma Reed                 15 EPAC-MA              1:06.63    1:06.04  
       31.12  1:06.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aileen Cui                15 BLUE-MA              1:07.52    1:07.47  
       31.26  1:07.47                                                      
 10 Emily Richter             17 PAAC-MA              1:07.08    1:08.20  
       32.37  1:08.20                                                      
 11 Izzy Pedraza              15 BLUE-MA              1:08.26    1:08.37  
       31.52  1:08.37                                                      
 12 Lydia Smith               15 Williamsport-MA      1:07.58    1:08.71  
       31.06  1:08.71                                                      
 13 Michaela Stone            16 NHAC-MA              1:08.41    1:10.11  
       33.00  1:10.11                                                      
 14 Kassie Bennett            17 DSC-MA               1:06.47    1:10.45  
       31.98  1:10.45                                                      
 15 Briana Zaffiro            16 PSC-MA               1:09.11    1:12.19  
       32.80  1:12.19                                                      
 16 Sydney Hess               15 LVA-MA               1:07.03    1:14.14  
       33.62  1:14.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hailey Fry                15 EAC-MA               1:11.29    1:15.27  
       32.64  1:15.27                                                      
 18 Jordan Petschelt          17 TOPS-MA              1:20.09    1:15.52  
       34.31  1:15.52                                                      
 
Event 96  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 James Stanco              15 BDA-MA                 57.11      57.28   20  
       26.74    57.28                                                      
  2 Jack Haris                15 NLAC-MA              1:00.88      59.57   17  
       28.07    59.57                                                      
  3 Omar Mohamed              16 BLUE-MA              1:01.00      59.76   16  
       27.89    59.76                                                      
  4 Auden Block               15 DSC-MA               1:01.30    1:00.61   15  
       28.46  1:00.61                                                      
  5 Brendan Vieira            15 BLUE-MA              1:00.73    1:00.68   14  
       27.63  1:00.68                                                      
  6 Noah Turk                 16 DSC-MA               1:00.71    1:00.88   13  
       27.94  1:00.88                                                      
  7 Mark Nikitine             15 PAAC-MA              1:01.99    1:01.09   12  
       29.09  1:01.09                                                      
  8 James Foran               16 BLUE-MA              1:02.11    1:03.45   11  
       28.97  1:03.45                                                      
B - Final
  9 Noam Maymon               15 PSC-MA               1:02.25    1:01.71    9  
       27.92  1:01.71                                                      
 10 Ben Keener                15 EAC-MA               1:03.13    1:02.12    7  
       29.66  1:02.12                                                      
 11 George Denardo            15 PSC-MA               1:03.10    1:03.49    6  
       29.65  1:03.49                                                      
 12 John Gress                17 BLUE-MA              1:07.23    1:07.22    5  
       30.95  1:07.22                                                      
 13 Mac Clarke                15 DSC-MA               1:07.11    1:07.69    4  
       30.41  1:07.69                                                      
 14 Jack Lawler               15 HHAA-MA              1:04.78    1:10.96    3  
       32.95  1:10.96                                                      
 
Event 96  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James Stanco              15 BDA-MA               1:00.20      57.11  
       26.91    57.11                                                      
  2 Noah Turk                 16 DSC-MA               1:03.56    1:00.71  
       27.61  1:00.71                                                      
  3 Brendan Vieira            15 BLUE-MA              1:01.23    1:00.73  
       27.90  1:00.73                                                      
  4 Jack Haris                15 NLAC-MA              1:00.19    1:00.88  
       28.32  1:00.88                                                      
  5 Omar Mohamed              16 BLUE-MA                58.97    1:01.00  
       27.57  1:01.00                                                      
  6 Auden Block               15 DSC-MA               1:01.54    1:01.30  
       28.53  1:01.30                                                      
  7 Jared Sander              16 BLUE-MA              1:00.76    1:01.80  
       28.40  1:01.80                                                      
  8 Mark Nikitine             15 PAAC-MA              1:01.58    1:01.99  
       30.71  1:01.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 James Foran               16 BLUE-MA              1:08.35    1:02.11  
       28.16  1:02.11                                                      
 10 Noam Maymon               15 PSC-MA               1:04.29    1:02.25  
       28.11  1:02.25                                                      
 11 Matt Keller               15 BLUE-MA              1:03.06    1:02.54  
       29.37  1:02.54                                                      
 12 George Denardo            15 PSC-MA               1:07.28    1:03.10  
       29.72  1:03.10                                                      
 13 Ben Keener                15 EAC-MA               1:02.61    1:03.13  
       30.52  1:03.13                                                      
 14 Jack Lawler               15 HHAA-MA              1:04.56    1:04.78  
       30.50  1:04.78                                                      
 15 Mac Clarke                15 DSC-MA               1:11.58    1:07.11  
       29.82  1:07.11                                                      
 16 John Gress                17 BLUE-MA              1:10.18    1:07.23  
       30.79  1:07.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brian Ortiz               15 NHAC-MA              1:08.80    1:08.75  
       30.73  1:08.75                                                      
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leah Sandock              12 LAC-MA               2:25.39    2:24.69   20  
       30.41  1:06.03  1:45.35  2:24.69                                    
  2 Azlynn Watkins            11 PSC-MA               2:44.97    2:37.37   17  
       33.98  1:13.63  1:55.43  2:37.37                                    
  3 Rachel Dolan              12 PAAC-MA              2:41.30    2:39.90   16  
       34.93  1:15.57  1:57.59  2:39.90                                    
  4 Chloe English             11 FCA-MA               2:58.96    2:49.23   15  
       36.63  1:19.38  2:06.29  2:49.23                                    
  5 Hannah Fetter             12 CYA-MA               2:50.33    2:49.35   14  
       36.44  1:18.98  2:04.75  2:49.35                                    
  6 Maddie Buss               11 CYA-MA               3:10.02    3:09.35   13  
       39.55  1:28.51  2:18.51  3:09.35                                    
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leah Sandock              12 LAC-MA               2:40.95    2:25.39  
       30.68  1:07.20  1:45.32  2:25.39                                    
  2 Rachel Dolan              12 PAAC-MA              2:44.75    2:41.30  
       35.10  1:15.67  1:58.14  2:41.30                                    
  3 Azlynn Watkins            11 PSC-MA               2:47.98    2:44.97  
       35.52  1:17.19  2:00.73  2:44.97                                    
  4 Hannah Fetter             12 CYA-MA               2:49.07    2:50.33  
       37.40  1:21.71  2:05.96  2:50.33                                    
  5 Chloe English             11 FCA-MA               2:48.98    2:58.96  
       37.76  1:25.07  2:13.07  2:58.96                                    
  6 Maddie Buss               11 CYA-MA               3:04.51    3:10.02  
       40.57  1:28.45  2:19.92  3:10.02                                    
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jay Freeman               12 GAAC-MA              2:36.85    2:39.10   20  
       33.53  1:14.12  1:56.72  2:39.10                                    
  2 Ty Uhlig                  11 NLAC-MA              2:47.43    2:43.09   17  
       34.55  1:15.81  2:00.49  2:43.09                                    
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jay Freeman               12 GAAC-MA              2:43.70    2:36.85  
       33.21  1:13.17  1:54.96  2:36.85                                    
  2 Ty Uhlig                  11 NLAC-MA              2:44.55    2:47.43  
       33.84  1:15.91  2:02.45  2:47.43                                    
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hannah Parker             12 HHAA-MA                29.92      28.90   20  
  2 Lianna Schultz            12 PSC-MA                 29.70      29.17   17  
  3 Lily Turco                12 GRA-MA                 29.91      29.41   16  
  4 Analiese de Leon          12 NPAC-MA                30.24      29.91   15  
  5 Madeline Long             12 GRA-MA                 30.18      30.00   14  
  6 Kara Scranton             12 DSC-MA                 30.19      30.40   13  
  7 Kayla Bass                12 PCAC-MA                30.39      30.74   12  
  8 Kiera Laslo               12 BLUE-MA                30.61      31.29   11  
B - Final
  9 Ellie Crew                11 TOPS-MA                30.66      30.44    9  
 10 Cali Oyerly               11 HAC-MA                 30.62      30.63    7  
 11 Kayla Stressman           11 NPAC-MA                30.81      30.95    6  
 12 Shannon Gamble            11 GRA-MA                 30.66      31.11    5  
 13 Kayla Nguyen              12 HAC-MA                 31.83      31.26    4  
 14 Emily Gambler             12 EAC-MA                 30.71      31.27    3  
 15 Amanda Phifer             11 NPAC-MA                31.92      31.41    2  
 16 Mya Puentes               12 EMAC-MA                31.10      31.61    1  
 
Event 99  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lianna Schultz            12 PSC-MA                 29.96      29.70  
  2 Lily Turco                12 GRA-MA                 30.13      29.91  
  3 Hannah Parker             12 HHAA-MA                30.43      29.92  
  4 Madeline Long             12 GRA-MA                 29.96      30.18  
  5 Kara Scranton             12 DSC-MA                 29.98      30.19  
  6 Analiese de Leon          12 NPAC-MA                30.44      30.24  
  7 Kayla Bass                12 PCAC-MA                30.29      30.39  
  8 Kiera Laslo               12 BLUE-MA                31.33      30.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cali Oyerly               11 HAC-MA                 30.52      30.62  
 10 Shannon Gamble            11 GRA-MA                 31.58      30.66  
 10 Ellie Crew                11 TOPS-MA                30.27      30.66  
 12 Emily Gambler             12 EAC-MA                 31.94      30.71  
 13 Kayla Stressman           11 NPAC-MA                31.44      30.81  
 14 Mya Puentes               12 EMAC-MA                30.93      31.10  
 15 Kayla Nguyen              12 HAC-MA                 32.03      31.83  
 16 Amanda Phifer             11 NPAC-MA                33.63      31.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Isabelle Johnson          11 EMAC-MA                33.60      32.02  
 18 Ava Palochik              11 BLUE-MA                33.42      32.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sara Bozzomo              12 HHAA-MA                31.65      32.28  
 20 Isabel Rozes              11 EAAC-MA                32.44      32.31  
 21 Ella Grindle              11 PVAC-MA                33.89      32.44  
 22 Tenra Adams               11 DSC-MA                 32.11      32.56  
 23 Elayna Stubbe             11 LPAC-MA                32.64      32.73  
 24 Sammy Andrews             12 HAC-MA                 32.20      32.98  
 25 Clara Behling             11 FCA-MA                 34.41      33.06  
 26 Emily Taylor              12 LAC-MA                 31.69      33.08  
 27 Morgan Lantz              11 PACS-MA                32.98      33.28  
 28 Eliza Sandhaus            11 EPAC-MA                30.74      33.32  
 29 Lily Howard               12 DSC-MA                 36.13      33.44  
 30 Reese Catron              11 TOPS-MA                30.07      33.75  
 31 May Telenko               11 GRA-MA                 35.99      33.76  
 32 Claire Weaver             12 PSC-MA                 33.54      33.80  
 33 Aubrey Bitner             11 LAC-MA                 34.06      33.81  
 34 Catherine Martin          11 HAC-MA                 33.14      33.83  
 35 Carol Fabian Fabian       12 DSC-MA                 33.63      33.87  
 36 Julia Hubert              11 BLUE-MA                36.44      33.88  
 37 Jillian Walls             12 PAAC-MA                32.68      33.90  
 38 Lindsay Ostrowski         12 NPAC-MA                34.80      33.94  
 39 Allison Mateyak           11 FSSC-MA                33.64      33.95  
 40 Kathryn Sponseller        12 NPAC-MA                36.06      34.19  
 41 Emma Rundle               12 LPAC-MA                35.54      34.25  
 42 Sophia Iacobelli          12 EMAC-MA                34.16      34.29  
 43 Samantha Linsey           11 ACWS-MA                32.95      34.34  
 44 Marin Clark               11 NPAC-MA                35.72      34.35  
 45 Ally Koehle               12 NLAC-MA                35.05      34.36  
 46 Sydney Stasz              11 HAC-MA                 33.39      34.74  
 47 Rachel Dolan              12 PAAC-MA                34.58      34.80  
 48 Catherine Repkoe          11 MARA-MA                35.59      35.02  
 49 Sophia Cerimele           11 BLUE-MA                35.64      35.21  
 50 Ella O'Shea               12 EAAC-MA                33.51      35.34  
 51 Zoe Winterbottom          11 TOPS-MA                35.40      35.49  
 52 Lauren Verrelli           12 EAAC-MA                34.57      35.55  
 53 Arden Davey               12 EAAC-MA                35.26      35.82  
 54 liv Leuthe                12 PSC-MA                 35.67      35.85  
 55 Grace Exler               12 NPAC-MA                35.27      36.10  
 56 Anastasiya Karnhaukhova   12 BLUE-MA                34.90      36.17  
 57 Kendra Edwards            11 LPAC-MA                35.06      36.30  
 58 Ashley Gutshall           12 PVAC-MA                36.19      36.71  
 59 Lillian Rutkowski         12 EAC-MA                 35.60      36.95  
 60 Bella Fulmer              12 MARA-MA                35.80      37.51  
 61 Maryam Mohamed            12 BLUE-MA                35.54      37.70  
 62 Sydney Harmes             11 FSSC-MA                35.86      38.16  
 63 Ava Yohe                  11 ACWS-MA                54.68L     38.37  
 64 Naomi Hagan               11 CYA-MA                 52.74L     38.88  
 65 Ella Bretschneider        11 PCAC-MA                56.03L     40.91  
 66 Maggie Dye                11 HAC-MA                 53.34L     40.97  
 67 Valerie Bond              12 PCAC-MA                48.24L     41.05  
 68 Erin Taylor               12 CYA-MA                 54.53L     42.44  
 69 Katie Leppo               11 CYA-MA                 52.58L     43.33  
 -- Alyvia Herman             11 PAAC-MA                55.04L    X36.49  
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jay Freeman               12 GAAC-MA                30.50      29.30   20  
  2 Adler Zawodny             11 BLUE-MA                30.20      29.55   17  
  3 Owen Brewer               12 CVAC-MA                30.63      30.06   16  
  4 Jayden Almodovar          11 MARA-MA                30.52      30.45   15  
  5 Ethan Hershey             12 FSSC-MA                30.55      30.47   14  
  6 Mitchell Rosenthal        11 PAAC-MA                31.34      30.52   13  
  7 Stephen Wingert           12 HAC-MA                 30.50      30.58   12  
  8 Andrew Boles              12 GAAC-MA                30.97      31.24   11  
B - Final
  9 Ethan Coffman             12 BLUE-MA                32.01      31.16    9  
 10 David Ji                  11 UDAC-MA                32.61      31.54    7  
 11 Eddie Netter              12 UDAC-MA                32.11      31.60    6  
 12 Spencer Motelson          11 UDAC-MA                33.00      31.79    5  
 13 Kyle Worsnup              11 GRA-MA                 32.73      32.72    4  
 14 Will Russell              12 MARA-MA                33.59      33.28    3  
 15 Abner Aguero              11 BLUE-MA                33.52      33.82    2  
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adler Zawodny             11 BLUE-MA                30.57      30.20  
  2 Stephen Wingert           12 HAC-MA                 30.08      30.50  
  2 Jay Freeman               12 GAAC-MA                30.96      30.50  
  4 Jayden Almodovar          11 MARA-MA                30.82      30.52  
  5 Ethan Hershey             12 FSSC-MA                31.07      30.55  
  6 Owen Brewer               12 CVAC-MA                30.56      30.63  
  7 Andrew Boles              12 GAAC-MA                31.07      30.97  
  8 Mitchell Rosenthal        11 PAAC-MA                32.70      31.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ethan Coffman             12 BLUE-MA                31.65      32.01  
 10 Eddie Netter              12 UDAC-MA                31.37      32.11  
 11 David Ji                  11 UDAC-MA                33.74      32.61  
 12 Kyle Worsnup              11 GRA-MA                 32.49      32.73  
 13 Spencer Motelson          11 UDAC-MA                33.69      33.00  
 14 Luke Madden               11 HAC-MA                 32.06      33.39  
 15 Abner Aguero              11 BLUE-MA                33.80      33.52  
 16 Will Russell              12 MARA-MA                33.59      33.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alec Tsaturyan            11 PWAC-MA                34.21      33.73  
 18 Luke McClure              12 LVA-MA                 35.13      33.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Evan Wagner               11 LPAC-MA                33.54      33.96  
 20 Troy Chedraoui            12 FSSC-MA                32.76      33.99  
 21 Stephen Calabro           11 GAAC-MA                34.18      34.25  
 22 Grayson Teets             11 PACS-MA                34.41      34.28  
 23 Ryan Smecker              12 MARA-MA                34.69      34.29  
 24 Zach Delgado              11 NHAC-MA                34.49      34.83  
 25 Aayush Verma              12 HAC-MA                 34.86      34.84  
 26 Carter Hendershot         11 CYA-MA                 34.08      34.89  
 27 Benjamin Lutcher          11 GRA-MA                 35.41      34.90  
 28 Henry Phillips            11 PVAC-MA                35.15      35.18  
 29 Jason Bu                  11 HAC-MA                 36.74      35.71  
 30 Connor Ludwig             12 NHAC-MA                34.00      35.81  
 31 John Hinchey              12 PACS-MA                36.36      36.12  
 32 Sheldon Tang              12 GRA-MA                 33.62      36.17  
 33 Dylan Hershey             11 FSSC-MA                35.58      36.67  
 34 Jonathan In               12 UDAC-MA                37.58      37.06  
 35 Aidan Buckwalter          12 FSSC-MA                36.71      37.10  
 36 Weston Clark              11 EAAC-MA                35.97      37.14  
 37 Sean Lehan                11 HAC-MA                 47.16L     37.19  
 38 Matthew Mailman           12 HAC-MA                 35.96      37.36  
 39 Jason Eckert              12 CYA-MA                 52.04L     37.52  
 40 Maximilien Suc            11 UDAC-MA                37.93      37.56  
 41 Nick Piccone              11 GRA-MA                 36.27      37.90  
 42 Francis Fan               12 FCA-MA                 36.71      39.39  
 43 Zack Lehman               11 PAAC-MA                57.96L     40.38  
 44 Josh Meyers               11 DSC-MA                 37.79      40.51  
 45 Isaac Lamison             11 CYA-MA                 55.09L     41.06  
 46 Jevin Eckert              11 CYA-MA                 54.70L     46.04  
 -- Matthew Thomas            12 FCA-MA                 31.74     X32.44  
 -- Ethan Lloyd               11 NHAC-MA                34.74         DQ  
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chloe Vlaeminck           13 PAAC-MA              2:19.12    2:13.94   20  
       30.09  1:05.40  1:43.43  2:13.94                                    
  2 Emma McGovern             14 GRA-MA               2:21.12    2:18.11   17  
       30.94  1:05.82  1:45.94  2:18.11                                    
  3 Maggie Shaffer            14 DSC-MA               2:19.67    2:18.78   16  
       30.04  1:04.97  1:46.25  2:18.78                                    
  4 Angela Woronko            13 HAC-MA               2:23.95    2:19.37   15  
       30.94  1:06.21  1:47.73  2:19.37                                    
  5 Hannah Miller             14 BLUE-MA              2:21.54    2:20.15   14  
       30.18  1:06.07  1:48.58  2:20.15                                    
  6 Kelci Bubser              13 PAAC-MA              2:21.79    2:22.22   13  
       30.96  1:06.83  1:49.32  2:22.22                                    
  7 Megan Doucette            14 NLAC-MA              2:22.72    2:23.63   12  
       30.76  1:08.38  1:48.85  2:23.63                                    
  8 Kristin Gebhard           14 TVAC-MA              2:23.62    2:25.57   11  
       29.66  1:07.26  1:51.29  2:25.57                                    
B - Final
  9 Maddy Koehle              14 NLAC-MA              2:25.45    2:21.47    9  
       30.65  1:07.54  1:48.10  2:21.47                                    
 10 Sara Jackson              14 GRA-MA               2:24.09    2:23.16    7  
       30.88  1:08.40  1:50.08  2:23.16                                    
 11 Olivia Pyott              14 FSSC-MA              2:24.59    2:23.57    6  
       31.25  1:09.15  1:50.30  2:23.57                                    
 12 Alexis Fink               14 EAC-MA               2:24.56    2:24.10    5  
       30.45  1:09.34  1:51.40  2:24.10                                    
 13 Emma Wojnovich            14 EAAC-MA              2:24.34    2:24.30    4  
       31.42  1:06.93  1:51.45  2:24.30                                    
 14 Hannah Storm              13 PCAC-MA              2:25.00    2:24.70    3  
       31.27  1:09.24  1:52.33  2:24.70                                    
 15 Kierra Parsons            14 FSSC-MA              2:24.46    2:25.75    2  
       31.47  1:08.69  1:52.24  2:25.75                                    
 16 Devin Romanowski          13 TOPS-MA              2:24.83    2:27.37    1  
       31.72  1:09.37  1:54.61  2:27.37                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chloe Vlaeminck           13 PAAC-MA              2:22.63    2:19.12  
       31.30  1:07.90  1:48.50  2:19.12                                    
  2 Maggie Shaffer            14 DSC-MA               2:19.01    2:19.67  
       29.90  1:06.23  1:48.24  2:19.67                                    
  3 Emma McGovern             14 GRA-MA               2:21.92    2:21.12  
       31.63  1:07.45  1:48.58  2:21.12                                    
  4 Hannah Miller             14 BLUE-MA              2:24.78    2:21.54  
       31.36  1:08.43  1:50.70  2:21.54                                    
  5 Kelci Bubser              13 PAAC-MA              2:20.20    2:21.79  
       32.05  1:07.36  1:49.17  2:21.79                                    
  6 Megan Doucette            14 NLAC-MA              2:23.96    2:22.72  
       31.09  1:09.92  1:49.09  2:22.72                                    
  7 Kristin Gebhard           14 TVAC-MA              2:28.60    2:23.62  
       29.09  1:05.95  1:49.04  2:23.62                                    
  8 Angela Woronko            13 HAC-MA               2:19.39    2:23.95  
       31.83  1:07.09  1:51.05  2:23.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sara Jackson              14 GRA-MA               2:22.84    2:24.09  
       31.54  1:08.47  1:51.04  2:24.09                                    
 10 Emma Wojnovich            14 EAAC-MA              2:28.49    2:24.34  
       31.38  1:07.12  1:51.30  2:24.34                                    
 11 Kierra Parsons            14 FSSC-MA              2:29.82    2:24.46  
       31.76  1:08.55  1:51.82  2:24.46                                    
 12 Alexis Fink               14 EAC-MA               2:21.22    2:24.56  
       30.56  1:08.78  1:51.57  2:24.56                                    
 13 Olivia Pyott              14 FSSC-MA              2:23.34    2:24.59  
       30.71  1:09.32  1:51.36  2:24.59                                    
 14 Devin Romanowski          13 TOPS-MA              2:30.33    2:24.83  
       31.49  1:08.55  1:52.56  2:24.83                                    
 15 Hannah Storm              13 PCAC-MA              2:22.50    2:25.00  
       31.00  1:10.25  1:51.68  2:25.00                                    
 16 Maddy Koehle              14 NLAC-MA              2:23.57    2:25.45  
       31.43  1:09.49  1:51.61  2:25.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pepper Ritchey            13 UN-PA-MA             2:27.47    2:25.70  
       30.77  1:07.86  1:52.31  2:25.70                                    
 18 Elise Westhafer           14 FSSC-MA              2:27.36    2:26.77  
       31.51  1:09.64  1:53.91  2:26.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nicola Koss               13 BLUE-MA              2:22.77    2:27.09  
       30.77  1:07.40  1:56.63  2:27.09                                    
 20 Marlee McCormick          14 BLUE-MA              2:23.49    2:27.28  
       30.34  1:08.96  1:54.64  2:27.28                                    
 21 Kayla Ji                  14 UDAC-MA              2:25.53    2:27.35  
       31.53  1:09.51  1:53.15  2:27.35                                    
 22 Olivia Szerencsits        13 PAAC-MA              2:25.00    2:27.63  
       33.07  1:13.09  1:54.45  2:27.63                                    
 23 Sage Hillier              14 BLUE-MA              2:39.77    2:27.67  
       31.56  1:08.28  1:53.43  2:27.67                                    
 24 Isabel Miller             13 FSSC-MA              2:28.67    2:27.74  
       30.30  1:08.87  1:52.96  2:27.74                                    
 25 Leyna Fleischaker         13 PAAC-MA              2:32.32    2:28.25  
       32.97  1:11.27  1:53.34  2:28.25                                    
 26 Natasha Hoffman           14 NLAC-MA              2:28.89    2:28.26  
       32.19  1:11.45  1:55.36  2:28.26                                    
 27 Kasey Linton              14 PVAC-MA              2:33.01    2:28.48  
       31.24  1:08.27  1:54.73  2:28.48                                    
 28 Emma Harkins              14 GRA-MA               2:30.44    2:28.59  
       31.44  1:08.61  1:54.78  2:28.59                                    
 29 Anya Emmerling            13 LAC-MA               2:33.20    2:28.83  
       33.18  1:11.23  1:55.88  2:28.83                                    
 30 Aliyah Rabino             14 EPAC-MA              2:37.32    2:29.42  
       30.61  1:09.03  1:55.09  2:29.42                                    
 30 Sabrina Yurconic          13 UN-PA-MA             2:38.28    2:29.42  
       31.91  1:08.38  1:56.28  2:29.42                                    
 32 Alyssa DeFlavia           14 PVAC-MA              2:33.06    2:29.52  
       32.55  1:10.54  1:56.31  2:29.52                                    
 33 Brynn Magrini             13 FSSC-MA              2:29.27    2:29.73  
       31.85  1:08.98  1:55.38  2:29.73                                    
 34 Wynne Houser              13 PAAC-MA              2:32.33    2:30.42  
       34.48  1:12.80  1:56.07  2:30.42                                    
 35 Devon Corvaia             13 UN-PS-MA             2:33.69    2:30.50  
       31.47  1:09.61  1:58.28  2:30.50                                    
 36 Avery Groff               13 DSC-MA               2:29.15    2:30.80  
       34.93  1:13.47  1:59.44  2:30.80                                    
 37 Hope Boldizar             13 FSSC-MA              2:32.86    2:30.89  
       33.86  1:11.19  1:58.16  2:30.89                                    
 38 Lana Lee                  14 UDAC-MA              2:30.48    2:30.93  
       32.62  1:10.20  1:56.19  2:30.93                                    
 39 Darragh Martin            13 TOPS-MA              2:32.00    2:30.99  
       34.04  1:12.58  1:58.00  2:30.99                                    
 40 Breanna Fluhr             13 FSSC-MA              2:28.30    2:31.10  
       31.45  1:08.85  1:54.80  2:31.10                                    
 41 Abigail Burnette          13 BLUE-MA              2:32.04    2:31.37  
       32.16  1:11.03  1:55.99  2:31.37                                    
 42 Natalie Link              14 PSC-MA               2:36.79    2:31.43  
       33.06  1:10.70  1:57.52  2:31.43                                    
 43 Madeline Fritz            13 FSSC-MA              2:34.00    2:31.56  
       33.45  1:14.01  1:57.02  2:31.56                                    
 44 Kylie Harlan              14 GRA-MA               2:32.21    2:31.70  
       33.23  1:11.93  1:57.77  2:31.70                                    
 45 Anastasia Petrov          14 GRA-MA               2:29.45    2:31.76  
       33.51  1:10.84  1:58.18  2:31.76                                    
 46 Angelina Keck             13 BLUE-MA              2:33.36    2:32.08  
       30.87  1:08.90  1:55.28  2:32.08                                    
 47 Bella Giuffrida           13 PSC-MA               2:36.61    2:32.16  
       32.65  1:10.97  1:58.19  2:32.16                                    
 48 Meghan Mattison           13 BLUE-MA              2:37.53    2:32.20  
       33.38  1:12.72  1:58.38  2:32.20                                    
 49 Claire Svetz              13 PAAC-MA              2:33.98    2:32.49  
       33.46  1:12.16  1:57.92  2:32.49                                    
 50 Ashley Nguyen             14 HAC-MA               2:37.65    2:32.52  
       33.34  1:14.03  1:58.78  2:32.52                                    
 51 Corinne Hill              14 BLUE-MA              2:38.31    2:32.57  
       32.34  1:11.05  1:55.68  2:32.57                                    
 52 Alexandra Suc             13 UDAC-MA              2:36.38    2:32.70  
       33.94  1:13.57  1:58.45  2:32.70                                    
 53 Maggie Tarkenton          13 HAC-MA               2:35.41    2:32.75  
       31.94  1:12.55  1:59.17  2:32.75                                    
 54 Lexi Wagner               14 LAC-MA               2:38.07    2:33.16  
       33.14  1:13.28  1:57.43  2:33.16                                    
 55 Bella Buchman             14 EMAC-MA              2:33.19    2:33.57  
       32.24  1:11.61  1:58.79  2:33.57                                    
 56 Rylee Kelly               13 GRA-MA               2:30.26    2:33.79  
       34.89  1:14.04  2:02.36  2:33.79                                    
 57 Emily Newton              13 UN-TB-MA             2:33.94    2:34.75  
       33.21  1:14.67  2:00.07  2:34.75                                    
 58 Faith Forman              13 LAC-MA               2:33.65    2:35.10  
       33.09  1:11.30  2:01.97  2:35.10                                    
 59 Madeline Kohs             13 GRA-MA               2:37.71    2:35.82  
       31.85  1:11.52  2:00.42  2:35.82                                    
 60 Maggie Chi                13 PAAC-MA              2:35.12    2:35.88  
       34.57  1:13.68  1:58.35  2:35.88                                    
 61 Leah Daukshus             13 BLUE-MA              2:37.19    2:36.07  
       33.02  1:11.89  2:02.13  2:36.07                                    
 62 Abby Nagle                14 LAC-MA               2:36.49    2:36.21  
       34.67  1:14.87  2:00.06  2:36.21                                    
 63 Mallika Pal               13 BLUE-MA              2:38.54    2:36.58  
       33.50  1:12.87  2:01.29  2:36.58                                    
 64 Hannah Greenway           13 LAC-MA               2:36.75    2:36.69  
       34.45  1:14.66  2:02.36  2:36.69                                    
 65 Nikki Sripathi            14 BLUE-MA              2:34.87    2:37.57  
       33.91  1:15.29  2:01.41  2:37.57                                    
 66 Sophia Bolton             14 EAAC-MA              2:33.34    2:37.85  
       34.88  1:15.05  2:02.54  2:37.85                                    
 67 Elizabeth Hasse           14 NHAC-MA              2:38.13    2:37.88  
       35.29  1:16.11  2:05.40  2:37.88                                    
 68 Ava Hendrickson           13 EAAC-MA              2:26.66    2:37.98  
       35.89  1:16.00  2:03.22  2:37.98                                    
 69 Luna Hutchinson           13 NPAC-MA              2:33.64    2:38.28  
       33.34  1:12.07  2:01.52  2:38.28                                    
 70 Em Albert                 13 PCAC-MA              2:36.23    2:38.48  
       33.81  1:14.44  2:01.93  2:38.48                                    
 71 Brynn Romberger           13 PVAC-MA              2:37.66    2:38.64  
       33.43  1:13.95  2:02.54  2:38.64                                    
 72 Kendall Teets             13 PACS-MA              2:39.14    2:39.45  
       34.19  1:15.97  2:03.72  2:39.45                                    
 73 Paris Conord              14 GRA-MA               2:40.27    2:39.88  
       35.40  1:16.81  2:01.77  2:39.88                                    
 74 Alice Gaalswyk            13 FSSC-MA              2:40.18    2:39.98  
       34.47  1:16.36  2:02.39  2:39.98                                    
 75 Allison Steele            14 MARA-MA              2:39.53    2:40.17  
       36.64  1:15.62  2:05.97  2:40.17                                    
 76 Julia Bozzomo             14 HHAA-MA              2:39.14    2:40.85  
       33.10  1:15.36  2:03.43  2:40.85                                    
 77 Emily Ringle              14 TOPS-MA              2:38.47    2:41.16  
       33.28  1:15.70  2:06.89  2:41.16                                    
 78 Abby Kirsopp              14 PAAC-MA              3:02.89L   2:41.20  
       36.81  1:18.41  2:05.06  2:41.20                                    
 79 Annie Russell             14 MARA-MA              2:38.73    2:42.20  
       34.24  1:14.26  2:05.57  2:42.20                                    
 80 Caryn Rippey              13 Unat-Ma-MA           2:39.58    2:42.24  
       33.08  1:14.69  2:05.29  2:42.24                                    
 81 Ella Root                 13 MARA-MA              2:38.93    2:43.21  
       39.49  1:23.31  2:05.74  2:43.21                                    
 -- Jalyn Clow                13 MARA-MA              2:35.79        DFS  
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dalton Fink               14 TOPS-MA              2:09.54    2:05.67   20  
       25.94    57.50  1:35.49  2:05.67                                    
  2 Fulvio D'Avella           13 PAAC-MA              2:10.02    2:08.76   17  
       27.81  1:01.69  1:39.40  2:08.76                                    
  3 Paul Brosky               14 UDAC-MA              2:10.30    2:10.70   16  
       29.36  1:02.11  1:40.81  2:10.70                                    
  4 Brandon Ye                13 GRA-MA               2:12.91    2:10.81   15  
       27.50  1:01.87  1:40.79  2:10.81                                    
  5 Brian Nguyen              13 LAC-MA               2:14.84    2:11.26   14  
       28.85  1:01.64  1:39.36  2:11.26                                    
  6 Shawn Kushner             13 PAAC-MA              2:11.91    2:11.87   13  
       29.84  1:05.32  1:42.82  2:11.87                                    
  7 Jonathan Valdes           14 EAAC-MA              2:16.20    2:12.97   12  
       27.99  1:01.77  1:41.54  2:12.97                                    
  8 Pan Kunyu                 13 MARA-MA              2:16.14    2:15.06   11  
       29.21  1:02.97  1:44.30  2:15.06                                    
B - Final
  9 Sean Lyman                14 TOPS-MA              2:16.57    2:14.75    9  
       28.97  1:03.23  1:45.40  2:14.75                                    
 10 Stephen Graver            13 EAAC-MA              2:17.17    2:15.08    7  
       29.95  1:04.64  1:45.63  2:15.08                                    
 11 Kevin Cary                13 GRA-MA               2:16.82    2:15.65    6  
       29.31  1:02.82  1:45.62  2:15.65                                    
 12 Eric Camden               13 PAAC-MA              2:16.40    2:15.99    5  
       29.31  1:02.33  1:45.83  2:15.99                                    
 13 Armaan Pandher            14 BLUE-MA              2:16.87    2:16.46    4  
       28.74  1:03.67  1:45.84  2:16.46                                    
 14 Tommy Nichols III         13 BLUE-MA              2:17.53    2:17.13    3  
       31.22  1:04.72  1:44.94  2:17.13                                    
 15 Marcel Stewart            13 EAAC-MA              2:17.47    2:17.24    2  
       29.50  1:03.74  1:46.88  2:17.24                                    
 16 Jack Beattie              14 Williamsport-MA      2:17.39    2:17.81    1  
       29.06  1:04.59  1:49.05  2:17.81                                    
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalton Fink               14 TOPS-MA              2:23.08    2:09.54  
       25.76    57.95  1:37.57  2:09.54                                    
  2 Fulvio D'Avella           13 PAAC-MA              2:13.83    2:10.02  
       28.57  1:02.88  1:40.43  2:10.02                                    
  3 Paul Brosky               14 UDAC-MA              2:11.42    2:10.30  
       30.20  1:03.72  1:40.95  2:10.30                                    
  4 Shawn Kushner             13 PAAC-MA              2:14.44    2:11.91  
       30.52  1:05.83  1:42.88  2:11.91                                    
  5 Brandon Ye                13 GRA-MA               2:12.30    2:12.91  
       27.83  1:03.06  1:41.63  2:12.91                                    
  6 Brian Nguyen              13 LAC-MA               2:12.09    2:14.84  
       28.87  1:02.93  1:42.20  2:14.84                                    
  7 Michael McMahon           13 GRA-MA               2:19.73    2:15.56  
       31.38  1:06.00  1:44.77  2:15.56                                    
  8 Pan Kunyu                 13 MARA-MA              2:18.03    2:16.14  
       29.51  1:04.04  1:45.48  2:16.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jonathan Valdes           14 EAAC-MA              2:16.81    2:16.20  
       28.25  1:02.62  1:44.98  2:16.20                                    
 10 Tie Manuel                14 GRA-MA               2:19.44    2:16.38  
       30.08  1:04.19  1:45.79  2:16.38                                    
 11 Eric Camden               13 PAAC-MA              2:21.70    2:16.40  
       29.35  1:03.08  1:45.88  2:16.40                                    
 12 Sean Lyman                14 TOPS-MA              2:20.38    2:16.57  
       30.32  1:03.95  1:45.87  2:16.57                                    
 13 Kevin Cary                13 GRA-MA               2:21.27    2:16.82  
       29.27  1:03.97  1:46.44  2:16.82                                    
 14 Armaan Pandher            14 BLUE-MA              2:17.70    2:16.87  
       28.15  1:02.24  1:44.95  2:16.87                                    
 15 Stephen Graver            13 EAAC-MA              2:21.33    2:17.17  
       29.43  1:04.51  1:45.80  2:17.17                                    
 16 Jack Beattie              14 Williamsport-MA      2:20.28    2:17.39  
       29.57  1:05.50  1:48.21  2:17.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marcel Stewart            13 EAAC-MA              2:19.02    2:17.47  
       29.65  1:04.41  1:46.89  2:17.47                                    
 18 Tommy Nichols III         13 BLUE-MA              2:24.62    2:17.53  
       30.49  1:04.03  1:44.51  2:17.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nathan Harris             13 PAAC-MA              2:28.54    2:17.87  
       30.95  1:04.22  1:46.68  2:17.87                                    
 20 Phillip Gao               13 FCA-MA               2:19.38    2:18.88  
       30.26  1:04.64  1:47.50  2:18.88                                    
 21 Connor Durand             13 PACS-MA              2:28.78    2:19.03  
       30.22  1:05.96  1:45.30  2:19.03                                    
 22 Joey Curry                14 BLUE-MA              2:25.45    2:19.08  
       29.47  1:05.81  1:48.45  2:19.08                                    
 23 Cameron Reeder            14 LAC-MA               2:14.60    2:19.22  
       29.58  1:05.91  1:46.54  2:19.22                                    
 24 Danny Connell             14 LVA-MA               2:23.59    2:19.77  
       31.06  1:09.39  1:47.75  2:19.77                                    
 25 Patrick Boyle             14 GRA-MA               2:19.57    2:20.05  
       30.64  1:06.80  1:46.94  2:20.05                                    
 26 Daniel Hayes              13 BLUE-MA              2:23.21    2:20.44  
       28.33  1:05.53  1:49.75  2:20.44                                    
 27 Brendan Hohman            14 DSC-MA               2:26.09    2:20.93  
       29.99  1:07.44  1:49.21  2:20.93                                    
 28 Thomas Smiddy             14 GRA-MA               2:21.50    2:21.34  
       30.22  1:05.17  1:50.25  2:21.34                                    
 29 Mason Dillon              14 HAC-MA               2:22.22    2:21.37  
       30.69  1:08.57  1:49.92  2:21.37                                    
 30 David LaBarre             13 BLUE-MA              2:20.63    2:21.74  
       31.08  1:05.97  1:48.91  2:21.74                                    
 31 Alex Seman                13 EPAC-MA              2:20.17    2:22.34  
       31.41  1:07.10  1:51.07  2:22.34                                    
 32 Octavio Melendez          14 FCA-MA               2:23.02    2:22.49  
       31.83  1:09.32  1:50.40  2:22.49                                    
 33 Noah Vivian               13 TOPS-MA              2:21.92    2:22.66  
       30.88  1:08.66  1:49.54  2:22.66                                    
 34 Owen Sheetz               13 UN-SH-MA             2:23.60    2:22.98  
       31.94  1:10.10  1:50.46  2:22.98                                    
 35 Colin Simpson             13 TOPS-MA              2:26.38    2:23.42  
       31.18  1:08.59  1:51.03  2:23.42                                    
 36 Sean Cliff                14 FSSC-MA              2:26.84    2:23.53  
       29.80  1:06.35  1:52.33  2:23.53                                    
 37 Wesley Kendig             13 MARA-MA              2:25.69    2:23.97  
       28.72  1:03.70  1:51.48  2:23.97                                    
 38 Nathan Dundas             14 CYA-MA               2:30.91    2:24.10  
       33.58  1:10.53  1:51.05  2:24.10                                    
 39 Spencer Thorne            13 FCA-MA               2:29.52    2:24.19  
       31.95  1:08.65  1:50.80  2:24.19                                    
 40 Grant Leibfried           13 EAC-MA               2:31.11    2:24.20  
       30.86  1:10.36  1:53.28  2:24.20                                    
 41 RJ Farina JR              13 PAAC-MA              2:37.40    2:24.39  
       32.36  1:11.16  1:49.61  2:24.39                                    
 41 John Fahrney              13 PAAC-MA              2:27.87    2:24.39  
       30.59  1:07.93  1:51.08  2:24.39                                    
 43 Tommy Paul                13 HAC-MA               2:22.91    2:24.65  
       33.24  1:08.93  1:53.14  2:24.65                                    
 44 Michael Yoon              14 UDAC-MA              2:25.75    2:24.92  
       32.68  1:08.96  1:52.16  2:24.92                                    
 45 Dawson Hartranft          14 FSSC-MA              2:25.07    2:25.09  
       32.61  1:09.82  1:52.53  2:25.09                                    
 46 Luke Silverstein          13 GRA-MA               2:22.49    2:25.16  
       33.96  1:10.87  1:52.91  2:25.16                                    
 47 Nathan VanNatter          13 TOPS-MA              2:23.12    2:25.26  
       32.58  1:11.91  1:54.04  2:25.26                                    
 48 Alex Salembier            14 FSSC-MA              2:26.53    2:25.92  
       32.77  1:09.92  1:53.04  2:25.92                                    
 49 Kyle Stressman            13 NPAC-MA              2:28.07    2:26.03  
       32.12  1:09.62  1:53.35  2:26.03                                    
 50 Harry Horner              14 NLAC-MA              2:32.20    2:26.56  
       31.50  1:08.03  1:55.14  2:26.56                                    
 51 Theodore Lance            13 FSSC-MA              2:29.91    2:26.77  
       31.27  1:08.25  1:54.16  2:26.77                                    
 52 Andreas Wingert           13 HAC-MA               2:27.13    2:27.05  
       32.58  1:10.42  1:52.76  2:27.05                                    
 53 Ethan Cohen               13 FCA-MA               2:30.79    2:27.38  
       32.99  1:08.59  1:53.85  2:27.38                                    
 54 Ben Hagan                 14 CYA-MA               2:29.60    2:27.45  
       33.35  1:09.85  1:54.54  2:27.45                                    
 55 Tyler Tebo                13 GRA-MA               2:26.26    2:27.88  
       32.16  1:10.39  1:55.64  2:27.88                                    
 56 Andrew Ehret              13 LVA-MA               2:28.95    2:28.18  
       33.96  1:09.69  1:56.64  2:28.18                                    
 57 Guanjie Cheng             14 FCA-MA               2:28.57    2:28.22  
       34.53  1:11.58  1:55.86  2:28.22                                    
 58 Conner Stoudt             13 TOPS-MA              2:26.17    2:28.37  
       33.40  1:11.91  1:55.23  2:28.37                                    
 59 Nick Hayburn              13 GAAC-MA              2:29.34    2:28.79  
       31.25  1:10.29  1:54.46  2:28.79                                    
 60 Alan Hong                 13 UDAC-MA              2:28.01    2:29.59  
       33.44  1:09.97  1:54.76  2:29.59                                    
 61 Connor Sempsey            13 LAC-MA               2:33.75    2:29.87  
       30.96  1:10.38  1:55.96  2:29.87                                    
 62 Ryan Taylor               13 PWAC-MA              2:30.23    2:30.03  
       32.11  1:11.51  1:56.35  2:30.03                                    
 63 Adam Horning              14 TVAC-MA              2:27.54    2:30.04  
       33.45  1:10.28  1:57.04  2:30.04                                    
 64 Luke Willard              13 PAAC-MA              2:33.59    2:31.24  
       32.38  1:10.31  1:57.63  2:31.24                                    
 65 Justin Derick Fuertes     14 LAC-MA               2:33.61    2:31.55  
       32.98  1:12.25  1:58.01  2:31.55                                    
 66 Vincent Licata            14 PACS-MA              2:27.72    2:31.95  
       32.17  1:10.37  2:31.95                                             
 67 Cameron MacKilligan       14 MARA-MA              2:36.25    2:32.01  
       35.42  1:13.68  2:00.01  2:32.01                                    
 67 Simon Roling              13 PCAC-MA              2:33.17    2:32.01  
       33.36  1:11.22  1:59.40  2:32.01                                    
 69 Omar Aguero               13 BLUE-MA              2:25.55    2:32.15  
       32.19  1:08.26  1:57.23  2:32.15                                    
 70 Jack Clark                13 GAAC-MA              2:28.56    2:32.21  
       31.66  1:08.88  1:59.89  2:32.21                                    
 71 Ryan Kothe                13 EPAC-MA              2:35.14    2:32.68  
              1:13.40  1:59.28  2:32.68                                    
 72 Xander Hughes             14 MARA-MA              2:37.63    2:32.87  
       33.65  1:15.37  1:58.81  2:32.87                                    
 73 Aidan Keillor             14 UDAC-MA              2:30.44    2:33.29  
       35.51  1:19.02  1:59.79  2:33.29                                    
 74 Ryan Faikish              14 NPAC-MA              2:32.79    2:33.39  
       32.35  1:12.16  2:00.38  2:33.39                                    
 75 David Lu                  14 FCA-MA               2:34.20    2:33.47  
       32.98  1:12.55  1:58.76  2:33.47                                    
 76 Liam Roark                14 DSC-MA               2:31.84    2:33.65  
       31.72  1:10.63  1:58.99  2:33.65                                    
 77 Scott Klein               13 NPAC-MA              2:33.03    2:34.02  
       34.83  1:13.79  2:00.86  2:34.02                                    
 78 Ashton Portnoy            13 UDAC-MA              2:37.47    2:34.56  
       33.30  1:14.00  2:01.13  2:34.56                                    
 79 Ben Galko                 13 BDA-MA               2:35.94    2:34.85  
       30.72  1:10.33  2:02.10  2:34.85                                    
 80 Henry Kovan               13 EAAC-MA              2:36.75    2:39.65  
       36.97  1:17.54  2:04.32  2:39.65                                    
 81 Tim McGovern              13 PCAC-MA              3:19.59L   2:40.85  
       36.17  1:14.46  2:05.19  2:40.85                                    
 82 Jack Paterno              13 HAC-MA               2:37.61    2:42.65  
       34.52  1:17.67  2:07.35  2:42.65                                    
 
Event 103  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regina McCarter           17 TOPS-MA              2:20.88    2:19.34   20  
       29.24  1:04.13  1:46.43  2:19.34                                    
  2 Caraline Young            16 TOPS-MA              2:20.63    2:20.70   17  
       30.83  1:08.52  1:49.42  2:20.70                                    
  3 Amelia O'Brien            17 BLUE-MA              2:19.55    2:21.08   16  
       29.59  1:04.89  1:48.52  2:21.08                                    
  4 Elizabeth Fahrney         17 PAAC-MA              2:19.19    2:21.64   15  
       31.36  1:08.48  1:48.91  2:21.64                                    
  5 Emma Reed                 15 EPAC-MA              2:25.62    2:24.77   14  
       31.97  1:07.55  1:52.27  2:24.77                                    
  6 Lydia Smith               15 Williamsport-MA      2:28.90    2:26.03   13  
       30.94  1:08.49  1:52.62  2:26.03                                    
  7 Abbe Grofe                16 TOPS-MA              2:25.91    2:29.55   12  
       32.80  1:10.46  1:55.84  2:29.55                                    
  8 Caitlyn Freece            16 NPAC-MA              2:31.53    2:29.79   11  
       31.87  1:11.08  1:54.85  2:29.79                                    
B - Final
  9 Emilia Serafin            15 BLUE-MA              2:31.57    2:25.11    9  
       32.24  1:07.79  1:50.04  2:25.11                                    
 10 Ashley Schmoll            15 TOPS-MA              2:32.13    2:30.91    7  
       33.86  1:12.15  1:57.33  2:30.91                                    
 11 Katie Donovan             16 TOPS-MA              2:33.37    2:31.23    6  
       32.08  1:10.31  1:57.57  2:31.23                                    
 12 Izzy Pedraza              15 BLUE-MA              2:31.73    2:31.37    5  
       31.13  1:10.26  1:56.30  2:31.37                                    
 13 Nina Kramer               15 LAC-MA               2:32.42    2:34.74    4  
       32.62  1:12.86  1:58.33  2:34.74                                    
 14 McKayla Blazure           15 BLUE-MA              2:34.47    2:35.84    3  
       32.68  1:12.40  2:02.14  2:35.84                                    
 15 Shefalee Rane             15 UN-PS-MA             2:35.31    2:36.23    2  
       34.55  1:12.90  2:00.05  2:36.23                                    
 16 Jordyn Kendig             15 MARA-MA              2:38.66    2:39.30    1  
       34.27  1:15.65  2:05.22  2:39.30                                    
 
Event 103  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elizabeth Fahrney         17 PAAC-MA              2:21.61    2:19.19  
       30.55  1:07.01  1:46.06  2:19.19                                    
  2 Amelia O'Brien            17 BLUE-MA              2:24.11    2:19.55  
       29.87  1:05.15  1:47.60  2:19.55                                    
  3 Caraline Young            16 TOPS-MA              2:22.55    2:20.63  
       30.86  1:06.40  1:48.20  2:20.63                                    
  4 Regina McCarter           17 TOPS-MA              2:21.50    2:20.88  
       29.70  1:05.44  1:48.31  2:20.88                                    
  5 Hannah Davis              17 BLUE-MA              2:26.95    2:21.30  
       29.76  1:04.78  1:48.58  2:21.30                                    
  6 Emma Reed                 15 EPAC-MA              2:22.70    2:25.62  
       32.38  1:08.14  1:52.59  2:25.62                                    
  7 Abbe Grofe                16 TOPS-MA              2:28.34    2:25.91  
       31.48  1:07.56  1:52.35  2:25.91                                    
  8 Valentina Lopez           15 BLUE-MA              2:26.36    2:26.72  
       30.92  1:06.68  1:53.36  2:26.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lydia Smith               15 Williamsport-MA      2:30.50    2:28.90  
       31.65  1:10.83  1:54.68  2:28.90                                    
 10 Caitlyn Freece            16 NPAC-MA              2:33.85    2:31.53  
       32.17  1:11.85  1:55.30  2:31.53                                    
 11 Emilia Serafin            15 BLUE-MA              2:22.67    2:31.57  
       33.28  1:09.95  1:53.44  2:31.57                                    
 12 Izzy Pedraza              15 BLUE-MA              2:32.39    2:31.73  
       32.01  1:11.45  1:57.54  2:31.73                                    
 13 Katelyn McGovern          15 GRA-MA               2:30.49    2:32.05  
       32.98  1:11.39  1:57.75  2:32.05                                    
 14 Ashley Schmoll            15 TOPS-MA              2:31.07    2:32.13  
       33.46  1:11.79  1:58.51  2:32.13                                    
 15 Nina Kramer               15 LAC-MA               2:30.56    2:32.42  
       32.19  1:11.83  1:55.93  2:32.42                                    
 16 Aileen Cui                15 BLUE-MA              2:28.35    2:32.45  
       32.38  1:10.81  1:57.84  2:32.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Katie Donovan             16 TOPS-MA              2:42.59    2:33.37  
       32.14  1:10.54  1:59.76  2:33.37                                    
 18 McKayla Blazure           15 BLUE-MA              2:34.47    2:34.47  
       32.07  1:11.42  1:59.55  2:34.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shefalee Rane             15 UN-PS-MA             2:36.13    2:35.31  
       34.78  1:13.71  1:59.40  2:35.31                                    
 20 Alexa Taylor              18 LPAC-MA              2:44.98    2:36.34  
       33.22  1:14.72  1:59.85  2:36.34                                    
 21 Jordyn Kendig             15 MARA-MA              2:37.58    2:38.66  
       35.34  1:17.74  2:05.39  2:38.66                                    
 22 Briana Zaffiro            16 PSC-MA               2:36.91    2:42.49  
       35.89  1:18.30  2:07.00  2:42.49                                    
 23 Sydney Hess               15 LVA-MA               2:40.94    2:46.10  
       33.31  1:15.65  2:07.79  2:46.10                                    
 24 Megan Hoskins             16 LVA-MA               2:41.19    2:48.69  
       37.13  1:23.05  2:09.11  2:48.69                                    
 25 Lauren Gerber             17 PAAC-MA              2:48.40    2:54.16  
       39.47  1:24.11  2:15.76  2:54.16                                    
 
Event 104  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phil Rishel               17 PAAC-MA              2:07.30    2:06.57   20  
       25.99    58.63  1:38.15  2:06.57                                    
  2 Justin Monaghan           16 TVAC-MA              2:10.97    2:11.31   17  
       28.24  1:02.14  1:40.51  2:11.31                                    
  3 Jack Haris                15 NLAC-MA              2:14.77    2:12.27   16  
       28.14  1:03.22  1:42.80  2:12.27                                    
  4 Connor Long               15 GRA-MA               2:11.32    2:13.92   15  
       27.20  1:01.75  1:43.64  2:13.92                                    
  5 James Stanco              15 BDA-MA               2:16.56    2:16.23   14  
       28.29  1:03.54  1:45.49  2:16.23                                    
  6 Noah Turk                 16 DSC-MA               2:17.40    2:17.73   13  
       28.26  1:04.47  1:47.59  2:17.73                                    
  7 James Foran               16 BLUE-MA              2:16.95    2:19.09   12  
       28.72  1:03.95  1:47.62  2:19.09                                    
  8 Brendan Vieira            15 BLUE-MA              2:17.23    2:19.89   11  
       28.52  1:04.10  1:46.22  2:19.89                                    
B - Final
  9 John Gress                17 BLUE-MA              2:26.52    2:20.03    9  
       29.99  1:06.02  1:47.11  2:20.03                                    
 10 Ben Keener                15 EAC-MA               2:23.52    2:21.71    7  
       30.77  1:06.43  1:49.66  2:21.71                                    
 11 Ronan Gorman              15 GRA-MA               2:24.52    2:24.51    6  
       31.82  1:07.01  1:50.79  2:24.51                                    
 12 Mac Clarke                15 DSC-MA               2:32.64    2:27.72    5  
       30.65  1:08.74  1:53.84  2:27.72                                    
 13 George Denardo            15 PSC-MA               2:32.66    2:29.98    4  
       29.94  1:07.48  1:55.96  2:29.98                                    
 
Event 104  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phil Rishel               17 PAAC-MA              2:17.85    2:07.30  
       26.56  1:00.17  1:39.47  2:07.30                                    
  2 Justin Monaghan           16 TVAC-MA              2:18.41    2:10.97  
       28.05  1:02.12  1:40.58  2:10.97                                    
  3 Connor Long               15 GRA-MA               2:15.25    2:11.32  
       27.01  1:01.06  1:42.28  2:11.32                                    
  4 Jack Haris                15 NLAC-MA              2:13.15    2:14.77  
       27.93  1:02.47  1:44.40  2:14.77                                    
  5 James Stanco              15 BDA-MA               2:20.33    2:16.56  
       28.05  1:02.90  1:45.09  2:16.56                                    
  6 James Foran               16 BLUE-MA              2:29.83    2:16.95  
       29.09  1:03.61  1:46.72  2:16.95                                    
  7 Brendan Vieira            15 BLUE-MA              2:17.96    2:17.23  
       27.62  1:01.52  1:44.36  2:17.23                                    
  8 Noah Turk                 16 DSC-MA               2:19.17    2:17.40  
       27.66  1:02.92  1:45.69  2:17.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matt Keller               15 BLUE-MA              2:26.15    2:21.19  
       29.14  1:03.71  1:49.35  2:21.19                                    
 10 Noah Young                16 BLUE-MA              2:34.74    2:23.10  
       30.34  1:08.73  1:50.76  2:23.10                                    
 11 Ryan Keagy                16 PWAC-MA              2:22.52    2:23.39  
       31.13  1:10.45  1:51.41  2:23.39                                    
 12 Ben Keener                15 EAC-MA               2:21.74    2:23.52  
       30.88  1:06.85  1:50.17  2:23.52                                    
 13 Ronan Gorman              15 GRA-MA               2:20.29    2:24.52  
       30.59  1:05.76  1:50.61  2:24.52                                    
 14 John Gress                17 BLUE-MA              2:32.96    2:26.52  
       32.06  1:11.34  1:53.58  2:26.52                                    
 15 Jared Sander              16 BLUE-MA              2:23.67    2:28.50  
       29.42  1:05.45  1:54.67  2:28.50                                    
 16 Mac Clarke                15 DSC-MA               2:33.33    2:32.64  
       31.81  1:11.78  1:57.56  2:32.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 George Denardo            15 PSC-MA               2:39.22    2:32.66  
       29.36  1:06.98  1:58.89  2:32.66                                    
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellie Crew                11 TOPS-MA              1:07.25    1:06.60   20  
       31.92  1:06.60                                                      
  2 Annika Naveen             12 FCA-MA               1:08.43    1:07.39   17  
       29.30  1:07.39                                                      
  3 Simone Lin                11 PAAC-MA              1:08.30    1:07.43   16  
       31.49  1:07.43                                                      
  4 Claire Pillar             11 FCA-MA               1:08.21    1:08.40   15  
       32.10  1:08.40                                                      
  5 Lily Turco                12 GRA-MA               1:08.82    1:08.68   14  
       31.88  1:08.68                                                      
  6 Madison Tewksbury         12 PAAC-MA              1:08.68    1:08.74   13  
       32.96  1:08.74                                                      
  7 Averi Webb                12 GAAC-MA              1:08.18    1:09.51   12  
       30.44  1:09.51                                                      
  8 Shannon Gamble            11 GRA-MA               1:09.02    1:09.85   11  
       33.11  1:09.85                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hannah Parker             12 HHAA-MA              1:09.61    1:07.66    9  
       30.77  1:07.66                                                      
 10 Kara Scranton             12 DSC-MA               1:09.42    1:08.31    7  
       33.04  1:08.31                                                      
 11 Lianna Schultz            12 PSC-MA               1:09.43    1:08.62    6  
       32.17  1:08.62                                                      
 12 Kristina Kitsul           11 PWAC-MA              1:09.90    1:10.00    5  
       33.31  1:10.00                                                      
 13 Garrity Ford              11 PAAC-MA              1:11.35    1:10.22    4  
       33.33  1:10.22                                                      
 14 Madeline Long             12 GRA-MA               1:10.70    1:10.90    3  
       31.61  1:10.90                                                      
 15 Lauren Walls              12 PAAC-MA              1:11.83    1:11.18    2  
       32.00  1:11.18                                                      
 -- Analiese de Leon          12 NPAC-MA              1:09.93         DQ  
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellie Crew                11 TOPS-MA              1:08.68    1:07.25  
       31.80  1:07.25                                                      
  2 Averi Webb                12 GAAC-MA              1:08.85    1:08.18  
       30.89  1:08.18                                                      
  3 Claire Pillar             11 FCA-MA               1:11.37    1:08.21  
       31.70  1:08.21                                                      
  4 Simone Lin                11 PAAC-MA              1:09.22    1:08.30  
       31.95  1:08.30                                                      
  5 Annika Naveen             12 FCA-MA               1:09.70    1:08.43  
       30.24  1:08.43                                                      
  6 Madison Tewksbury         12 PAAC-MA              1:10.48    1:08.68  
       32.53  1:08.68                                                      
  7 Lily Turco                12 GRA-MA               1:08.96    1:08.82  
       33.04  1:08.82                                                      
  8 Shannon Gamble            11 GRA-MA               1:10.44    1:09.02  
       33.12  1:09.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kara Scranton             12 DSC-MA               1:09.33    1:09.42  
       33.75  1:09.42                                                      
 10 Lianna Schultz            12 PSC-MA               1:08.98    1:09.43  
       32.61  1:09.43                                                      
 11 Hannah Parker             12 HHAA-MA              1:11.54    1:09.61  
       31.25  1:09.61                                                      
 12 Kristina Kitsul           11 PWAC-MA              1:09.53    1:09.90  
       32.72  1:09.90                                                      
 13 Analiese de Leon          12 NPAC-MA              1:09.07    1:09.93  
       31.93  1:09.93                                                      
 14 Madeline Long             12 GRA-MA               1:09.73    1:10.70  
       31.79  1:10.70                                                      
 15 Garrity Ford              11 PAAC-MA              1:10.22    1:11.35  
       32.55  1:11.35                                                      
 16 Lauren Walls              12 PAAC-MA              1:14.63    1:11.83  
       32.95  1:11.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kendall Eby               12 LAC-MA               1:11.66    1:11.91  
       33.47  1:11.91                                                      
 18 Sophia Latini             11 BLUE-MA              1:11.66    1:11.94  
       33.11  1:11.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sofia Moran               12 PCAC-MA              1:10.21    1:12.09  
       32.82  1:12.09                                                      
 20 Carol Fabian Fabian       12 DSC-MA               1:13.66    1:12.56  
       32.96  1:12.56                                                      
 21 Allison Hacherl           12 HHAA-MA              1:14.54    1:12.69  
       34.55  1:12.69                                                      
 22 Laney Claveau             11 HHAA-MA              1:16.48    1:13.44  
       36.28  1:13.44                                                      
 23 Allison Marin             12 UDAC-MA              1:11.70    1:13.52  
       33.94  1:13.52                                                      
 24 Kelsey Epoca              12 HAC-MA               1:16.10    1:13.68  
       34.85  1:13.68                                                      
 25 Emily Taylor              12 LAC-MA               1:13.95    1:13.97  
       35.19  1:13.97                                                      
 26 Tenra Adams               11 DSC-MA               1:14.50    1:14.07  
       32.93  1:14.07                                                      
 27 Lauren Horning            11 TVAC-MA              1:15.67    1:14.08  
       34.15  1:14.08                                                      
 28 Isabel Rozes              11 EAAC-MA              1:14.71    1:14.15  
       32.67  1:14.15                                                      
 29 Ava Palochik              11 BLUE-MA              1:15.54    1:14.43  
       32.13  1:14.43                                                      
 29 Tara Goldfinger           12 GRA-MA               1:17.88    1:14.43  
       36.86  1:14.43                                                      
 31 Azlynn Watkins            11 PSC-MA               1:11.96    1:14.44  
       34.15  1:14.44                                                      
 32 Mya Puentes               12 EMAC-MA              1:13.68    1:14.98  
       35.27  1:14.98                                                      
 33 Kathryn Sponseller        12 NPAC-MA              1:16.50    1:15.07  
       33.87  1:15.07                                                      
 34 May Telenko               11 GRA-MA               1:16.91    1:15.08  
       34.64  1:15.08                                                      
 35 Sara Bozzomo              12 HHAA-MA              1:15.08    1:15.52  
       34.71  1:15.52                                                      
 36 Samantha Linsey           11 ACWS-MA              1:16.76    1:15.74  
       35.94  1:15.74                                                      
 37 Elayna Stubbe             11 LPAC-MA              1:18.10    1:15.83  
       35.29  1:15.83                                                      
 38 Lia Corrado               12 LVA-MA               1:16.01    1:16.33  
       36.60  1:16.33                                                      
 39 Ella Grindle              11 PVAC-MA              1:17.38    1:16.34  
       35.53  1:16.34                                                      
 40 Erika Zimmerman           12 UN-TB-MA             1:16.82    1:16.78  
       36.06  1:16.78                                                      
 41 Reese Catron              11 TOPS-MA              1:17.49    1:16.91  
       36.13  1:16.91                                                      
 42 Aisling Brady             11 PCAC-MA              1:17.04    1:16.97  
       35.65  1:16.97                                                      
 43 Julia Hubert              11 BLUE-MA              1:18.05    1:17.00  
       35.51  1:17.00                                                      
 44 Ella Wolfe                11 MARA-MA              1:17.41    1:17.06  
       36.03  1:17.06                                                      
 45 Ashley Gutshall           12 PVAC-MA              1:16.87    1:17.11  
       36.20  1:17.11                                                      
 46 Hannah Fetter             12 CYA-MA               1:15.99    1:17.18  
       35.53  1:17.18                                                      
 47 Bryna Kelly               12 NHAC-MA              1:17.22    1:17.20  
       35.53  1:17.20                                                      
 48 Sydney Stasz              11 HAC-MA               1:17.64    1:17.69  
       36.97  1:17.69                                                      
 49 Morgan Lantz              11 PACS-MA              1:15.79    1:17.93  
       37.48  1:17.93                                                      
 50 Chelsea Hurley            11 TVAC-MA              1:18.06    1:18.22  
       37.73  1:18.22                                                      
 51 Ally Koehle               12 NLAC-MA              1:17.15    1:18.51  
       36.18  1:18.51                                                      
 52 Emily Musser              12 DSC-MA               1:18.78    1:18.99  
       37.05  1:18.99                                                      
 53 Olivia Robinson           12 EMAC-MA              1:16.55    1:19.45  
       36.25  1:19.45                                                      
 54 Caroline Schweigert       11 MARA-MA              1:17.22    1:20.46  
       37.36  1:20.46                                                      
 55 Lauren Verrelli           12 EAAC-MA              1:18.71    1:20.47  
       36.11  1:20.47                                                      
 56 Amelia Dye                12 HAC-MA               1:18.23    1:20.50  
       37.87  1:20.50                                                      
 57 Maryam Mohamed            12 BLUE-MA              1:17.30    1:22.05  
       37.91  1:22.05                                                      
 58 Ava Yohe                  11 ACWS-MA              1:43.22S   1:23.76  
       37.91  1:23.76                                                      
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jovannie Avila            12 PAAC-MA              1:06.86    1:05.49   20  
       30.33  1:05.49                                                      
  2 Shane Brace               12 HAC-MA               1:07.00    1:06.98   17  
       30.57  1:06.98                                                      
  3 Kyle Rohrbaugh            12 TOPS-MA              1:10.80    1:08.66   16  
       31.15  1:08.66                                                      
  4 Isaac M'Ikanatha          11 HAC-MA               1:09.18    1:09.27   15  
       31.85  1:09.27                                                      
  5 Jay Freeman               12 GAAC-MA              1:10.20    1:09.58   14  
       31.91  1:09.58                                                      
  6 Charlie Newhall           11 EAAC-MA              1:10.07    1:09.97   13  
       33.26  1:09.97                                                      
  7 Wade Wu                   11 BLUE-MA              1:11.36    1:10.73   12  
       32.15  1:10.73                                                      
 -- Andrew Boles              12 GAAC-MA              1:07.74         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Jayden Almodovar          11 MARA-MA              1:12.42    1:11.36    9  
       33.87  1:11.36                                                      
 10 Will Russell              12 MARA-MA              1:11.95    1:11.52    7  
       34.06  1:11.52                                                      
 11 David Ji                  11 UDAC-MA              1:12.26    1:11.63    6  
       34.17  1:11.63                                                      
 12 Chad Jones                12 NHAC-MA              1:13.83    1:11.64    5  
       32.98  1:11.64                                                      
 13 Ethan Coffman             12 BLUE-MA              1:13.04    1:11.86    4  
       32.47  1:11.86                                                      
 14 Ty Uhlig                  11 NLAC-MA              1:13.28    1:12.09    3  
       32.89  1:12.09                                                      
 15 Eddie Netter              12 UDAC-MA              1:12.72    1:12.71    2  
       33.26  1:12.71                                                      
 16 Landon Kullmann           12 UDAC-MA              1:12.85    1:14.07    1  
       34.53  1:14.07                                                      
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jovannie Avila            12 PAAC-MA              1:08.04    1:06.86  
       30.22  1:06.86                                                      
  2 Shane Brace               12 HAC-MA               1:11.61    1:07.00  
       30.89  1:07.00                                                      
  3 Andrew Boles              12 GAAC-MA              1:08.10    1:07.74  
       31.47  1:07.74                                                      
  4 Isaac M'Ikanatha          11 HAC-MA               1:09.74    1:09.18  
       31.90  1:09.18                                                      
  5 Charlie Newhall           11 EAAC-MA              1:12.20    1:10.07  
       33.28  1:10.07                                                      
  6 Jay Freeman               12 GAAC-MA              1:08.18    1:10.20  
       32.75  1:10.20                                                      
  7 Kyle Rohrbaugh            12 TOPS-MA              1:18.50    1:10.80  
       31.78  1:10.80                                                      
  8 Wade Wu                   11 BLUE-MA              1:11.63    1:11.36  
       32.75  1:11.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Will Russell              12 MARA-MA              1:12.91    1:11.95  
       33.03  1:11.95                                                      
 10 David Ji                  11 UDAC-MA              1:15.26    1:12.26  
       34.42  1:12.26                                                      
 11 Jayden Almodovar          11 MARA-MA              1:14.23    1:12.42  
       33.23  1:12.42                                                      
 12 Eddie Netter              12 UDAC-MA              1:12.36    1:12.72  
       33.69  1:12.72                                                      
 13 Landon Kullmann           12 UDAC-MA              1:13.08    1:12.85  
       33.88  1:12.85                                                      
 14 Ethan Coffman             12 BLUE-MA              1:15.89    1:13.04  
       33.33  1:13.04                                                      
 15 Ty Uhlig                  11 NLAC-MA              1:13.52    1:13.28  
       33.37  1:13.28                                                      
 16 Chad Jones                12 NHAC-MA              1:14.72    1:13.83  
       35.84  1:13.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matthew Thomas            12 FCA-MA               1:13.75    1:13.84  
       34.92  1:13.84                                                      
 18 Nicholas Zaffiro          12 PAAC-MA              1:13.94    1:13.91  
       36.01  1:13.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kyle Worsnup              11 GRA-MA               1:15.17    1:15.02  
       33.64  1:15.02                                                      
 20 Ethan Shonk               12 EAC-MA               1:17.23    1:15.37  
       32.90  1:15.37                                                      
 21 Alec Tsaturyan            11 PWAC-MA              1:15.05    1:15.84  
       34.69  1:15.84                                                      
 22 Ardan McHugh              12 DSC-MA               1:18.52    1:16.10  
       36.44  1:16.10                                                      
 23 Abner Aguero              11 BLUE-MA              1:16.60    1:16.12  
       34.67  1:16.12                                                      
 24 Colin Krause              12 SHIP-MA              1:17.84    1:16.23  
       34.46  1:16.23                                                      
 25 Shawn Erdley              12 NLAC-MA              1:13.77    1:16.43  
       35.99  1:16.43                                                      
 26 Dylan Kao                 12 MAC-MA               1:18.70    1:16.44  
       38.19  1:16.44                                                      
 27 Benjamin Lutcher          11 GRA-MA               1:18.68    1:17.02  
       35.68  1:17.02                                                      
 28 Ryan Smecker              12 MARA-MA              1:18.91    1:17.32  
       35.84  1:17.32                                                      
 29 Ethan Swartz              12 CYA-MA               1:13.73    1:17.63  
       37.83  1:17.63                                                      
 30 Ethan Lloyd               11 NHAC-MA              1:16.57    1:17.68  
       37.34  1:17.68                                                      
 31 Sheldon Tang              12 GRA-MA               1:16.72    1:18.29  
       35.27  1:18.29                                                      
 32 Tommy Wobber              11 CYA-MA               1:19.12    1:19.30  
       37.93  1:19.30                                                      
 33 Peter Hasse               11 NHAC-MA              1:20.70    1:19.81  
 34 Brady Robidas             11 UN!-MA               1:19.44    1:21.48  
       36.11  1:21.48                                                      
 
Event 107  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            2:07.38    2:01.93   40  
     1) Karly Boles 10                  2) Sophia DeCardona 9             
     3) Georgia Baran 10                4) Sarah Freeman 10               
       29.63  1:01.66  1:32.71  2:01.93                                    
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:11.90    2:09.28   34  
     1) Sabrina Stasz 10                2) Ava Buck 10                    
     3) Allie Leonard 10                4) Adrienne Kulasinsky 10         
       33.29  1:05.76  1:39.64  2:09.28                                    
  3 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       2:00.45    2:09.42   32  
     1) Zoe Manuel 10                   2) Amelia Miller 10               
     3) Paige Fisher 10                 4)                                
       30.09  1:03.22  1:37.14  2:09.42                                    
  4 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                    2:12.98    2:10.16   30  
     1) Milla Hahn 9                    2) Izzy Kehoe-Huck 10             
     3) Emma Kushner 10                 4) Madison Roseman 10             
       32.80  1:04.60  1:38.74  2:10.16                                    
  5 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:16.27    2:12.28   28  
     1) Caroline McCauley 10            2) Maren Cohen 10                 
     3) Penelope English 9              4) Jamie Oswald 10                
       32.99  1:07.70  1:41.57  2:12.28                                    
  6 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                          NT    2:13.06   26  
     1) Nati Molnar 10                  2) Hazel Otero-Rehrig 10          
     3) Madi Camden 10                  4) Natalie Cheplick 9             
       34.33  1:08.69  1:41.22  2:13.06                                    
  7 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       2:18.58    2:14.02   24  
     1) Kauri Parsons 10                2) Linnea Miller 9                
     3) Katherine Gaalswyk 10           4) Emerson Mandrell 10            
       33.19  1:07.87  1:41.29  2:14.02                                    
  8 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'A'                      2:14.49    2:14.71   22  
     1) Brie Hallam 10                  2) Alexia Nalli 9                 
     3) Meghan Sandt 10                 4) Megan Dadio 10                 
       33.47  1:07.49  1:41.73  2:14.71                                    
  9 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:15.69    2:15.21   18  
     1) Laken Dennis 9                  2) Maddie Taylor 10               
     3) Lucy Bishop 10                  4) Josie Janssen 10               
       33.83  1:08.91  1:43.74  2:15.21                                    
 10 Diplomat Swim Club-MA  'A'                        2:16.41    2:19.97   14  
     1) Johana Paparo 10                2) Cheyenne Plank 10              
     3) Erin Harrington 10              4) Carley Ernst 10                
       38.72  1:08.79  1:49.77  2:19.97                                    
 11 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                2:12.68    2:25.38   12  
     1) Haley Leibfried 10              2) Alison Fink 10                 
     3) Kaitlin Mellinger 10            4) Morgan Conway 10               
       34.94  1:11.93  1:54.98  2:25.38                                    
 12 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:19.99    2:25.96   10  
     1) Julia Woronko 9                 2) Leah Rose Wilhelm 10           
     3) Olivia Mahler 8                 4) Claire Tian 9                  
       35.02  1:13.02  1:50.22  2:25.96                                    
 13 New Holland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                  2:23.05    2:26.41    8  
     1) Allie Ludwig 9                  2) Paytyn Jones 9                 
     3) Abi Commander 9                 4) Jacey Bills 10                 
       35.57  1:12.65  1:52.03  2:26.41                                    
 14 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 2:35.92    2:27.72    6  
     1) Olivia Stankiewicz-Goldsmit 10  2) Jennifer Yang 10               
     3) Iris Xiong 8                    4) Catherine Fan 9                
       34.35  1:13.42  1:56.84  2:27.72                                    
 15 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:29.54    2:29.52    4  
     1) Addie Elliott 10                2) Lucy Krista 10                 
     3) Hayden Eby 9                    4) Mia Parry 8                    
       37.76  1:13.94  1:54.28  2:29.52                                    
 16 Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     2:26.24    2:34.26    2  
     1) Ellie Baldrige 9                2) Makenzie Wolpert 9             
     3) Sarah Roth 9                    4) Jocelyn Romero 9               
       34.98  1:13.61  1:52.69  2:34.26                                    
 17 Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'C'                      2:55.79    2:48.80  
     1) Molly Laslo 9                   2) CC Kachala 9                   
     3) Brenna Ehasz 9                  4) Hana Mohamed 10                
       39.66  1:19.01  2:00.63  2:48.80                                    
 -- Blue Eagle Swim Team-MA  'B'                      2:24.03         DQ  
     1) Claire Daukshus 10              2) Alexia Ragab 9                 
     3) Natalie Brezinsky 10            4) Shea McGlynn 9                 
 -- Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Rylee Hyman 9                   2) Elsa Lutcher 9                 
     3) Sarah Vasko 9                   4) Lillian Canavan 9              
 
Event 108  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                 2:10.43    2:09.35   40  
     1) Colby Whitney 9                 2) Cameron Smith 10               
     3) Oliver Stein 9                  4) Ethan Murray 10                
       32.87  1:05.41  1:39.52  2:09.35                                    
  2 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                          NT    2:09.87   34  
     1) Julian Vlaeminck 9              2) Roman Herman 9                 
     3) Andrew Pletz 10                 4) Ethan Willard 10               
       31.67  1:05.06  1:37.53  2:09.87                                    
  3 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:12.14    2:10.60   32  
     1) Mathias Van De Louw 10          2) Markus Wingert 10              
     3) Kyle Nguyen 10                  4) Gavin Tran 9                   
       33.60  1:05.45  1:39.92  2:10.60                                    
  4 Elizabethtown Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                2:13.23    2:14.38   30  
     1) Dalton Fink 10                  2) Nate Easteadt 10               
     3) Niko Houck 10                   4) Everett Rachael 10             
       34.42  1:10.30  1:45.31  2:14.38                                    
  5 East Pennsboro Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               2:19.87    2:20.70   28  
     1) Ryan Shoen 10                   2) Murphy Hughes 9                
     3) Grant Carpenter 10              4) Bryce Miller 10                
       34.52  1:11.30  1:48.61  2:20.70                                    
  6 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:21.38    2:25.99   26  
     1) Eli Cohen 9                     2) Luke Tinsley 9                 
     3) Austin Fastrich 8               4) Owen Fastrich 10               
       36.19  1:11.80  1:53.16  2:25.99                                    
 -- Friends' Central Aquatics-MA  'B'                 2:25.96         DQ  
     1) Morris Peelle 10                2) Benjamin Friedman 9            
     3) Ethan Rosenberg 8               4) Felix Kohler 10                
 -- Marauder Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     2:23.67         DQ  
     1) Caelan Spitko-Lind 10           2) Thomas Russell 9               
     3) BJ Jones 10                     4) Jack Root 10                   
 
Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Freeman             10 GAAC-MA                30.90      29.96   20  
  2 Adrienne Kulasinsky       10 HAC-MA                 32.40      29.99   17  
  3 Truly Sommer               9 MAC-MA                 30.70      30.42   16  
  4 Karly Boles               10 GAAC-MA                31.30      30.70   15  
  5 Georgia Baran             10 GAAC-MA                32.75      31.11   14  
  6 Jamie Oswald              10 FCA-MA                 31.61      31.29   13  
  7 Alex Parsia               10 PVAC-MA                32.07      31.34   12  
  8 Emiola Enakhimion         10 EAAC-MA                32.41      31.44   11  
  9 Natalie Cheplick           9 PAAC-MA                31.85      31.89    9  
 10 Madison Roseman           10 PSC-MA                 32.24      32.14    7  
 11 Grace Robinson            10 EMAC-MA                32.76      32.19    6  
 12 Hannah Guidotti           10 GRA-MA                 32.00      32.23    5  
 13 Izzy Kehoe-Huck           10 PSC-MA                 33.24      32.26    4  
 14 Milla Hahn                 9 PSC-MA                 32.83      32.33    3  
 15 Josie Janssen             10 MARA-MA                32.72      32.46    2  
 16 Sophia DeCardona           9 GAAC-MA                33.54      32.49    1  
 17 Ava Brenneman             10 CYA-MA                 33.26      32.65  
 18 Emerson Mandrell          10 FSSC-MA                33.25      32.66  
 19 Meghan Sandt              10 BLUE-MA                33.68      32.93  
 20 Brie Hallam               10 BLUE-MA                33.14      33.02  
 21 Makena Kelsey             10 NPAC-MA                33.97      33.20  
 22 Laken Dennis               9 MARA-MA                33.20      33.23  
 23 Sabrina Stasz             10 HAC-MA                 32.90      33.47  
 24 Claire Daukshus           10 BLUE-MA                34.88      33.51  
 25 Rosemary Schmidt          10 NPAC-MA                34.62      33.53  
 25 Amelia Miller             10 GRA-MA                 33.14      33.53  
 27 Molly Newton              10 UN-TB-MA               35.57      33.63  
 28 Haley Leibfried           10 EAC-MA                 34.28      33.72  
 29 Johana Paparo             10 DSC-MA                 32.09      33.74  
 30 Kendall Cohick            10 Williamsport-MA        32.52      33.83  
 31 Molly Workman              9 NLAC-MA                33.57      33.90  
 32 Madi Camden               10 PAAC-MA                35.27      33.96  
 33 Emma Kushner              10 PSC-MA                 34.67      34.07  
 33 Grace McGeehan            10 NPAC-MA                34.27      34.07  
 35 Allie Leonard             10 HAC-MA                 34.00      34.21  
 36 Caroline Hattala           9 EMAC-MA                36.00      34.25  
 37 Jessie Motelson            9 UDAC-MA                34.98      34.29  
 38 Lucy Bishop               10 MARA-MA                34.77      34.47  
 39 Bella Poehner             10 NLAC-MA                34.21      34.59  
 40 Molly Yacoviello          10 CYA-MA                 35.19      34.71  
 41 Alexia Nalli               9 BLUE-MA                33.38      34.72  
 42 Jacey Bills               10 NHAC-MA                34.95      34.76  
 43 Katherine Gaalswyk        10 FSSC-MA                34.86      34.82  
 44 Hadley Milhomme            9 NLAC-MA                34.18      34.90  
 45 Julia Woronko              9 HAC-MA                 34.54      35.25  
 46 Maddie Taylor             10 MARA-MA                35.00      35.49  
 47 Elsa Lutcher               9 GRA-MA                 35.18      35.53  
 48 Maren Cohen               10 FCA-MA                 33.82      35.68  
 49 Mia Parry                  8 LAC-MA                 35.11      35.81  
 50 Alexia Ragab               9 BLUE-MA                34.88      36.26  
 51 Ellie Baldrige             9 MARA-MA                35.92      36.29  
 52 Brooke Zelin              10 PVAC-MA                35.78      36.64  
 53 Charlotte Brazer           9 GAAC-MA                49.41S     36.94  
 54 Olivia Mahler              8 HAC-MA                 36.06      37.00  
 55 Jenny Keagy               10 PWAC-MA                35.99      37.17  
 56 Allie Ludwig               9 NHAC-MA                35.39      37.20  
 57 Leah Rose Wilhelm         10 HAC-MA                 35.39      37.55  
 58 Amelia Gipson              8 GAAC-MA                35.74      38.26  
 59 Rylee Hyman                9 GRA-MA                 36.17      38.62  
 60 Lucy Michel                9 MAC-MA                 35.86      39.21  
 
Event 110  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Root                 10 MARA-MA                31.69      30.28   18.5
  1 Ethan Murray              10 FCA-MA                 30.72      30.28   18.5
  3 Adam Makaron              10 NPAC-MA                31.06      30.34   16  
  4 Ryan Taylor                9 LAC-MA                 30.94      30.93   15  
  5 Camryn Simes               9 NHAC-MA                31.25      31.60   14  
  6 Julian Vlaeminck           9 PAAC-MA                33.23      31.64   13  
  7 Daryn Ginter               9 ACWS-MA                31.83      31.74   12  
  8 Jack Durkin                9 GAAC-MA                32.94      31.77   11  
  9 Gavin Tran                 9 HAC-MA                 32.21      32.01    9  
 10 Bryce Miller              10 EPAC-MA                32.31      32.28    7  
 11 Colby Whitney              9 FCA-MA                 32.76      32.31    6  
 12 Andrew Keenan              9 PVAC-MA                33.32      32.32    5  
 13 Spencer Alderson          10 HHAA-MA                31.80      32.40    4  
 14 Andrew Pletz              10 PAAC-MA                34.39      32.44    3  
 15 Elias Panachyda           10 NPAC-MA                32.36      32.47    2  
 16 Markus Wingert            10 HAC-MA                 33.15      32.53    1  
 17 Stephen Behun             10 UN-TB-MA               33.90      32.57  
 18 Connor Simpkins           10 FCA-MA                 34.79      32.69  
 19 Ethan Willard             10 PAAC-MA                32.60      32.83  
 20 Cameron Smith             10 FCA-MA                 34.72      32.90  
 21 Sam Huggins                9 NLAC-MA                33.69      32.95  
 22 Seth Sandock               9 LAC-MA                 34.24      33.02  
 23 Marcell Fasi              10 NLAC-MA                33.57      33.05  
 24 Daniel Aguero              9 BLUE-MA                34.99      33.17  
 24 Roman Herman               9 PAAC-MA                33.27      33.17  
 26 Ethan Wojnovich           10 EAAC-MA                32.73      33.33  
 27 Brendan Mannion            9 GRA-MA                 33.90      33.40  
 28 Mathias Van De Louw       10 HAC-MA                 32.54      33.58  
 28 Felix Vicknair             9 LPAC-MA                34.63      33.58  
 30 Ryan Shoen                10 EPAC-MA                34.04      33.67  
 31 Bode Groh                  9 CVAC-MA                33.69      33.69  
 32 Trevor Olson              10 DSC-MA                 33.81      33.76  
 33 Cole Coffman              10 BLUE-MA                36.47      33.83  
 34 Alex Arutyunov            10 ACWS-MA                35.92      33.94  
 35 Aiden Tsaturyan            9 PWAC-MA                31.87      33.95  
 36 Carter Stoudt             10 NPAC-MA                34.36      33.99  
 37 Gavin Sheetz              10 UN-SH-MA               35.28      34.20  
 38 Owen Fastrich             10 HAC-MA                 34.95      34.21  
 39 Shane McLaughlin           9 GAAC-MA                35.32      34.27  
 40 Brody Reber                8 FSSC-MA                35.26      34.32  
 41 Dalton Fink               10 EAC-MA                 35.16      34.44  
 42 Leo Garlicki               9 NLAC-MA                34.54      34.53  
 43 Noah Coomes                9 PCAC-MA                34.66      34.54  
 44 Oliver Stein               9 FCA-MA                 32.97      34.60  
 45 Niko Houck                10 EAC-MA                 34.22      34.66  
 46 Lukas Iannone              9 BDA-MA                 35.64      34.83  
 47 Kyle Nguyen               10 HAC-MA                 34.50      34.88  
 48 Aidan Maiale              10 PVAC-MA                34.59      35.13  
 49 Morris Peelle             10 FCA-MA                 37.06      35.42  
 50 Nate Easteadt             10 EAC-MA                 37.55      35.46  
 51 Jacob Grab                 9 PSC-MA                 36.19      35.50  
 52 Will Behun                 9 UN-TB-MA               36.58      35.81  
 53 Murphy Hughes              9 EPAC-MA                35.67      35.90  
 54 Luke Tinsley               9 HAC-MA                 35.55      36.30  
 55 Dustin Schrader           10 EAAC-MA                34.97      36.36  
 56 Eli Cohen                  9 HAC-MA                 35.03      36.50  
 57 Sam Milheim               10 NHAC-MA                38.40      36.53  
 58 Caleb Tinsley              9 HAC-MA                 38.74      36.71  
 59 Gage Myers Myers           9 DSC-MA                 35.21      36.97  
 59 Sebastian Small            9 PCAC-MA                36.43      36.97  
 61 Jayden Snook              10 GRA-MA                 37.23      37.16  
 62 Josh Summer               10 HHAA-MA                36.60      37.22  
 63 BJ Jones                  10 MARA-MA                35.44      37.32  
 64 Ethan Hayes                9 FSSC-MA                34.57      37.57  
 65 Caelan Spitko-Lind        10 MARA-MA                34.48      38.71  
 66 Evan Darowish              9 HAC-MA                 37.78      38.77  
 67 Grant Carpenter           10 EPAC-MA                37.85      38.83  
 68 Austin Fastrich            8 HAC-MA                 35.85      39.50  
 
Event 111  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ava Knopsnyder            10 UN-KN-MA             1:30.19    1:22.79   20  
       38.68  1:22.79                                                      
  2 Tama Engler               10 TOPS-MA              1:34.16    1:30.29   17  
       44.00  1:30.29                                                      
  3 Carley Ernst              10 DSC-MA               1:32.10    1:31.38   16  
       42.43  1:31.38                                                      
  4 Molly Yacoviello          10 CYA-MA               1:32.62    1:31.39   15  
       44.40  1:31.39                                                      
  5 Ava Buck                  10 HAC-MA               1:32.04    1:31.42   14  
       43.74  1:31.42                                                      
  6 Campbell Kurilla          10 CYA-MA               1:34.62    1:32.67   13  
       44.69  1:32.67                                                      
  7 Brooke Zelin              10 PVAC-MA              1:32.33    1:32.71   12  
       44.30  1:32.71                                                      
  8 Paige Fisher              10 GRA-MA               1:34.58    1:32.78   11  
       44.99  1:32.78                                                      
  9 Georgia Baran             10 GAAC-MA              1:37.34    1:32.96    9  
       43.51  1:32.96                                                      
 10 Molly Newton              10 UN-TB-MA             1:40.26    1:34.03    7  
       45.71  1:34.03                                                      
 11 Karly Boles               10 GAAC-MA              1:37.90    1:34.10    6  
       44.31  1:34.10                                                      
 12 Rosemary Schmidt          10 NPAC-MA              1:39.11    1:34.19    5  
       46.04  1:34.19                                                      
 13 Alison Fink               10 EAC-MA               1:34.17    1:35.33    4  
       45.91  1:35.33                                                      
 14 Caroline McCauley         10 FCA-MA               1:34.70    1:35.68    3  
       45.04  1:35.68                                                      
 15 Ava Brenneman             10 CYA-MA               1:40.75    1:36.60    2  
       45.73  1:36.60                                                      
 16 Maddie Taylor             10 MARA-MA              1:38.64    1:36.71    1  
       45.71  1:36.71                                                      
 17 Haylee Horning            10 TVAC-MA              1:37.92    1:36.76  
       46.51  1:36.76                                                      
 18 Julia Woronko              9 HAC-MA               1:40.61    1:36.86  
       46.35  1:36.86                                                      
 19 Emerson Mandrell          10 FSSC-MA              1:36.77    1:36.93  
       45.00  1:36.93                                                      
 20 Megan Dadio               10 BLUE-MA              1:35.99    1:37.01  
       46.89  1:37.01                                                      
 21 Natalie Brezinsky         10 BLUE-MA              1:41.28    1:37.40  
       45.52  1:37.40                                                      
 22 Mia Parry                  8 LAC-MA               1:40.99    1:37.43  
       46.64  1:37.43                                                      
 23 Kauri Parsons             10 FSSC-MA              1:37.98    1:37.61  
       46.63  1:37.61                                                      
 24 Zoe Manuel                10 GRA-MA               1:44.62    1:37.68  
       46.49  1:37.68                                                      
 25 Makena Kelsey             10 NPAC-MA              1:40.54    1:38.37  
       47.33  1:38.37                                                      
 26 Linnea Miller              9 FSSC-MA              1:41.33    1:39.89  
 27 Sophia DeCardona           9 GAAC-MA              1:43.79    1:40.11  
       47.41  1:40.11                                                      
 28 Caroline Baughman          8 GAAC-MA              1:47.51    1:40.74  
       49.21  1:40.74                                                      
 29 Molly Laslo                9 BLUE-MA              1:49.10    1:41.01  
       46.69  1:41.01                                                      
 30 Lucy Krista               10 LAC-MA               1:42.29    1:41.19  
       48.21  1:41.19                                                      
 31 Hazel Otero-Rehrig        10 PAAC-MA              1:45.76    1:41.25  
       48.49  1:41.25                                                      
 32 Madison Roseman           10 PSC-MA               1:40.36    1:41.34  
       46.71  1:41.34                                                      
 33 Grace Robinson            10 EMAC-MA              1:43.05    1:41.45  
       47.77  1:41.45                                                      
 34 Allie Leonard             10 HAC-MA               1:40.75    1:41.65  
       49.28  1:41.65                                                      
 35 Brie Hallam               10 BLUE-MA              1:40.70    1:41.72  
       48.92  1:41.72                                                      
 36 Molly Workman              9 NLAC-MA              1:41.72    1:41.82  
       47.64  1:41.82                                                      
 37 Bella Poehner             10 NLAC-MA              1:45.19    1:41.90  
 38 Hadley Milhomme            9 NLAC-MA              1:44.52    1:42.00  
       48.19  1:42.00                                                      
 39 Gianna Marie Darmo        10 GRA-MA               1:41.86    1:42.45  
       49.59  1:42.45                                                      
 40 Evelyn Lombrana           10 EAAC-MA              1:41.55    1:42.59  
       49.63  1:42.59                                                      
 40 Katherine Gaalswyk        10 FSSC-MA              1:39.74    1:42.59  
       49.26  1:42.59                                                      
 42 Jordan Seidman            10 GAAC-MA              1:47.23    1:42.75  
       48.23  1:42.75                                                      
 43 Iris Xiong                 8 FCA-MA               1:49.66    1:42.93  
       49.23  1:42.93                                                      
 44 Madison Shutkufski        10 EMAC-MA              1:41.35    1:43.50  
       51.33  1:43.50                                                      
 45 Grace McGeehan            10 NPAC-MA              1:45.51    1:44.23  
       50.05  1:44.23                                                      
 45 Claire Daukshus           10 BLUE-MA              1:43.53    1:44.23  
 47 Kaitlin Mellinger         10 EAC-MA               1:46.09    1:44.61  
       49.11  1:44.61                                                      
 48 Jayla Eckert               9 CYA-MA               1:44.44    1:44.72  
       49.38  1:44.72                                                      
 49 Lillian Canavan            9 GRA-MA               1:42.48    1:44.93  
       49.73  1:44.93                                                      
 50 Jenny Keagy               10 PWAC-MA              1:46.04    1:45.68  
       50.56  1:45.68                                                      
 51 Catherine Fan              9 FCA-MA               1:49.98    1:45.73  
       50.52  1:45.73                                                      
 52 Amelia Miller             10 GRA-MA               1:50.55    1:46.11  
       50.39  1:46.11                                                      
 53 Sammi Connell             10 LVA-MA               1:54.33    1:46.60  
       52.22  1:46.60                                                      
 54 Lily Hendrickson          10 EAAC-MA              1:47.81    1:46.72  
       48.74  1:46.72                                                      
 55 Sarah Roth                 9 MARA-MA              1:40.01    1:46.99  
       50.38  1:46.99                                                      
 56 Addie Elliott             10 LAC-MA               1:56.56    1:47.17  
       52.26  1:47.17                                                      
 57 Jacey Bills               10 NHAC-MA              1:50.86    1:47.47  
       51.87  1:47.47                                                      
 58 Penelope English           9 FCA-MA               1:50.63    1:47.61  
       51.06  1:47.61                                                      
 59 Olivia Stankiewicz-Golds  10 FCA-MA               1:46.31    1:48.73  
       52.83  1:48.73                                                      
 60 Nati Molnar               10 PAAC-MA              1:50.32    1:48.84  
       52.19  1:48.84                                                      
 61 Taylor Coombe              9 PSC-MA               1:53.53    1:48.89  
       52.07  1:48.89                                                      
 62 Sada Fleischaker          10 PAAC-MA              1:53.94    1:48.93  
       51.75  1:48.93                                                      
 63 Shea McGlynn               9 BLUE-MA              1:47.92    1:49.00  
       51.05  1:49.00                                                      
 64 Brenna Ehasz               9 BLUE-MA              1:55.38    1:49.30  
       53.96  1:49.30                                                      
 65 Alexia Ragab               9 BLUE-MA              1:45.23    1:49.60  
       52.04  1:49.60                                                      
 66 Charlotte Brazer           9 GAAC-MA              1:56.41    1:49.84  
       53.01  1:49.84                                                      
 67 Maya Molnar               10 PAAC-MA              1:52.03    1:49.93  
       52.77  1:49.93                                                      
 68 Abi Commander              9 NHAC-MA              1:52.59    1:51.00  
       53.05  1:51.00                                                      
 69 Leah Rose Wilhelm         10 HAC-MA               1:48.09    1:52.50  
       54.05  1:52.50                                                      
 70 Issy Beck                 10 HAC-MA               1:56.84    1:55.01  
       54.50  1:55.01                                                      
 71 Hayden Eby                 9 LAC-MA               1:50.37    1:55.15  
       54.11  1:55.15                                                      
 72 Jennifer Yang             10 FCA-MA               1:55.61    1:55.20  
       56.61  1:55.20                                                      
 73 Julianne Zaffiro          10 PSC-MA               1:55.65    1:57.77  
       54.10  1:57.77                                                      
 74 Bella Roeting              9 HAC-MA               1:56.53    1:59.27  
       55.98  1:59.27                                                      
 75 Alexia Nalli               9 BLUE-MA              1:49.31    2:00.18  
       58.54  2:00.18                                                      
 76 Hana Mohamed              10 BLUE-MA              1:57.34    2:02.00  
       56.57  2:02.00                                                      
 77 Sydney Greene              9 TVAC-MA              1:56.59    2:02.52  
       53.76  2:02.52                                                      
 78 Lucy Michel                9 MAC-MA               1:57.52    2:12.83  
     1:03.02  2:12.83                                                      
 
Event 112  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everett Rachael           10 EAC-MA               1:32.72    1:28.43   20  
       41.42  1:28.43                                                      
  2 Jack Root                 10 MARA-MA              1:35.14    1:30.72   16.5
       43.98  1:30.72                                                      
  2 Ryan Taylor                9 LAC-MA               1:34.59    1:30.72   16.5
       44.48  1:30.72                                                      
  4 Daryn Ginter               9 ACWS-MA              1:37.79    1:32.46   15  
       44.30  1:32.46                                                      
  5 Markus Wingert            10 HAC-MA               1:33.09    1:32.54   14  
       43.80  1:32.54                                                      
  6 Sebastian Small            9 PCAC-MA              1:33.38    1:33.47   13  
       45.07  1:33.47                                                      
  7 Ethan Willard             10 PAAC-MA              1:34.54    1:33.78   12  
       44.92  1:33.78                                                      
  8 Camryn Simes               9 NHAC-MA              1:32.88    1:34.29   11  
       46.01  1:34.29                                                      
  9 Felix Kohler              10 FCA-MA               1:34.31    1:35.97    9  
       44.93  1:35.97                                                      
 10 Ethan Wojnovich           10 EAAC-MA              1:34.52    1:36.29    7  
       46.06  1:36.29                                                      
 11 Cole Coffman              10 BLUE-MA              1:39.98    1:36.43    6  
       46.94  1:36.43                                                      
 12 Roman Herman               9 PAAC-MA              1:39.51    1:36.57    5  
       46.07  1:36.57                                                      
 13 Felix Vicknair             9 LPAC-MA              1:42.60    1:37.29    4  
       46.90  1:37.29                                                      
 14 Jack Durkin                9 GAAC-MA              1:47.04    1:37.85    3  
       46.32  1:37.85                                                      
 15 Niko Houck                10 EAC-MA               1:38.00    1:38.32    2  
       45.93  1:38.32                                                      
 16 Alex Arutyunov            10 ACWS-MA              1:45.18    1:38.72    1  
       47.23  1:38.72                                                      
 17 Mathias Van De Louw       10 HAC-MA               1:37.87    1:39.99  
       46.96  1:39.99                                                      
 18 Sam Huggins                9 NLAC-MA              1:39.67    1:40.74  
       48.96  1:40.74                                                      
 19 Josh Summer               10 HHAA-MA              1:49.38    1:41.68  
       48.86  1:41.68                                                      
 20 Eli Cohen                  9 HAC-MA               1:45.25    1:44.06  
       49.78  1:44.06                                                      
 21 Dalton Fink               10 EAC-MA               1:49.43    1:44.13  
       50.38  1:44.13                                                      
 22 Bode Groh                  9 CVAC-MA              1:48.67    1:44.32  
       48.02  1:44.32                                                      
 23 Kieran Bansal             10 FSSC-MA              1:44.51    1:45.08  
       49.99  1:45.08                                                      
 24 Evan Darowish              9 HAC-MA               1:46.70    1:45.63  
       50.50  1:45.63                                                      
 25 Owen Fastrich             10 HAC-MA               1:44.42    1:47.52  
       50.48  1:47.52                                                      
 26 Shane McLaughlin           9 GAAC-MA              1:54.79    1:47.66  
       50.34  1:47.66                                                      
 27 Bryce Miller              10 EPAC-MA              1:49.89    1:48.45  
       52.27  1:48.45                                                      
 28 Benjamin Friedman          9 FCA-MA               1:52.92    1:49.79  
       51.21  1:49.79                                                      
 29 Stephen Behun             10 UN-TB-MA             1:47.94    1:50.72  
       52.43  1:50.72                                                      
 30 Murphy Hughes              9 EPAC-MA              1:50.73    1:52.25  
       53.98  1:52.25                                                      
 31 Gage Myers Myers           9 DSC-MA               1:54.00    1:56.46  
       55.90  1:56.46                                                      
 32 Dustin Schrader           10 EAAC-MA              2:17.13L   1:57.87  
       56.80  1:57.87                                                      
 -- Ian Pillar                 8 FCA-MA               1:55.36         DQ  
 
Event 113  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Vitella            10 UDAC-MA                37.61      35.11   20  
  2 Campbell Kurilla          10 CYA-MA                 37.17      35.50   17  
  3 Sarah Freeman             10 GAAC-MA                36.93      35.98   16  
  4 Sophia DeCardona           9 GAAC-MA                38.15      36.29   15  
  5 Ava Knopsnyder            10 UN-KN-MA               37.74      36.30   14  
  6 Morgan Conway             10 EAC-MA                 38.25      36.64   13  
  7 Izzy Kehoe-Huck           10 PSC-MA                 38.96      37.02   12  
  8 Ava Buck                  10 HAC-MA                 37.92      37.25   11  
  9 Georgia Baran             10 GAAC-MA                38.81      37.45    9  
 10 Meghan Sandt              10 BLUE-MA                38.32      37.55    7  
 11 Brie Hallam               10 BLUE-MA                37.01      37.68    6  
 12 Kauri Parsons             10 FSSC-MA                36.93      37.91    5  
 13 Natalie Cheplick           9 PAAC-MA                38.28      38.14    4  
 14 Addie Elliott             10 LAC-MA                 39.34      38.72    3  
 15 Madison Roseman           10 PSC-MA                 39.25      38.94    2  
 16 Paige Fisher              10 GRA-MA                 38.28      39.01    1  
 17 Emerson Mandrell          10 FSSC-MA                39.98      39.02  
 18 Molly Yacoviello          10 CYA-MA                 41.86      39.16  
 18 Emiola Enakhimion         10 EAAC-MA                41.17      39.16  
 20 Olivia Stankiewicz-Golds  10 FCA-MA                 38.44      39.18  
 21 Mia Parry                  8 LAC-MA                 39.49      39.32  
 22 Laken Dennis               9 MARA-MA                39.73      39.48  
 23 Madi Camden               10 PAAC-MA                38.91      39.53  
 24 Megan Dadio               10 BLUE-MA                41.38      39.65  
 25 Josie Janssen             10 MARA-MA                39.94      39.70  
 26 Tama Engler               10 TOPS-MA                41.00      39.93  
 27 Molly Newton              10 UN-TB-MA               40.75      40.14  
 28 Johana Paparo             10 DSC-MA                 37.78      40.16  
 28 Penelope English           9 FCA-MA                 41.66      40.16  
 30 Sarah Vasko                9 GRA-MA                 40.36      40.21  
 31 Makena Kelsey             10 NPAC-MA                40.59      40.27  
 32 Jessie Motelson            9 UDAC-MA                42.81      40.39  
 33 Julia Woronko              9 HAC-MA                 41.04      40.40  
 34 Catherine Fan              9 FCA-MA                 41.31      40.56  
 35 Evelyn Lombrana           10 EAAC-MA                40.72      40.57  
 36 Jackie Heyer              10 GRA-MA                 42.21      40.66  
 37 Jayla Eckert               9 CYA-MA                 42.04      40.75  
 38 Shelby Heberlig           10 SHIP-MA                39.44      40.78  
 39 Haley Leibfried           10 EAC-MA                 39.28      40.80  
 40 Alex Parsia               10 PVAC-MA                42.10      40.82  
 41 Caroline McCauley         10 FCA-MA                 39.33      40.87  
 42 Elsa Lutcher               9 GRA-MA                 40.76      40.94  
 43 Sabrina Stasz             10 HAC-MA                 42.11      41.03  
 44 Olivia Mahler              8 HAC-MA                 43.01      41.09  
 45 Ellie Baldrige             9 MARA-MA                42.25      41.15  
 46 Rylee Hyman                9 GRA-MA                 42.28      41.19  
 47 Lucy Krista               10 LAC-MA                 41.48      41.42  
 47 Maren Cohen               10 FCA-MA                 41.54      41.42  
 49 Natalie Brezinsky         10 BLUE-MA                43.36      41.55  
 50 Allie Leonard             10 HAC-MA                 39.46      41.69  
 51 Nati Molnar               10 PAAC-MA                42.43      41.75  
 52 Alexia Nalli               9 BLUE-MA                42.85      41.89  
 53 Jenny Keagy               10 PWAC-MA                41.45      42.09  
 54 Lillian Canavan            9 GRA-MA                 41.34      42.21  
 55 Cheyenne Plank            10 DSC-MA                 43.19      42.27  
 56 Riley Sauder              10 CYA-MA                 42.67      42.37  
 57 Linnea Miller              9 FSSC-MA                41.71      42.41  
 58 Lucy Bishop               10 MARA-MA                43.89      42.43  
 59 Alison Fink               10 EAC-MA                 40.23      42.49  
 60 Molly Workman              9 NLAC-MA                42.15      42.71  
 61 Shea McGlynn               9 BLUE-MA                42.86      42.73  
 62 Lily Hendrickson          10 EAAC-MA                41.93      42.79  
 63 Amelia Gipson              8 GAAC-MA                41.66      42.90  
 64 Katie Leary                9 GRA-MA                 43.57      43.41  
 65 Maya Molnar               10 PAAC-MA                44.35      43.42  
 66 Sammi Connell             10 LVA-MA                 44.12      43.50  
 67 Maddie Taylor             10 MARA-MA                44.37      43.59  
 68 Allie Ludwig               9 NHAC-MA                44.06      43.86  
 69 Emma Kushner              10 PSC-MA                 42.83      43.92  
 70 Lucy Michel                9 MAC-MA                 43.56      44.45  
 71 Leah Rose Wilhelm         10 HAC-MA                 41.58      44.53  
 72 Erin Harrington           10 DSC-MA                 42.32      44.61  
 73 Molly Laslo                9 BLUE-MA                44.37      44.71  
 74 CC Kachala                 9 BLUE-MA                43.12      45.19  
 75 Sydney Greene              9 TVAC-MA                44.11      45.26  
 76 Jennifer Yang             10 FCA-MA                 43.89      45.90  
 
Event 114  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everett Rachael           10 EAC-MA                 35.70      36.42   20  
  2 Mathias Van De Louw       10 HAC-MA                 36.55      36.55   17  
  3 Gavin Tran                 9 HAC-MA                 39.84      37.66   16  
  4 Bryce Miller              10 EPAC-MA                39.60      37.71   15  
  5 Marcell Fasi              10 NLAC-MA                37.95      37.92   14  
  6 Felix Kohler              10 FCA-MA                 38.63      38.29   13  
  7 Ivan Vitko                10 DSC-MA                 38.48      38.31   12  
  8 Spencer Alderson          10 HHAA-MA                38.96      38.54   11  
  9 Cameron Smith             10 FCA-MA                 41.50      38.67    9  
 10 Brody Reber                8 FSSC-MA                45.93      38.70    7  
 11 Andrew Keenan              9 PVAC-MA                40.66      38.74    6  
 12 Andrew Pletz              10 PAAC-MA                42.54      38.84    5  
 13 Elias Panachyda           10 NPAC-MA                45.26      38.92    4  
 14 Ryan Shoen                10 EPAC-MA                40.58      38.96    3  
 15 Connor Simpkins           10 FCA-MA                 40.15      39.04    2  
 16 Julian Vlaeminck           9 PAAC-MA                39.84      39.12    1  
 17 Daryn Ginter               9 ACWS-MA                38.62      39.29  
 18 Ethan Murray              10 FCA-MA                 36.97      39.46  
 19 Sam Huggins                9 NLAC-MA                40.09      39.58  
 20 Aiden Tsaturyan            9 PWAC-MA                40.96      39.78  
 21 Trevor Olson              10 DSC-MA                 39.93      39.79  
 22 Seth Sandock               9 LAC-MA                 40.43      39.86  
 23 Carter Stoudt             10 NPAC-MA                42.00      39.87  
 24 Alex Arutyunov            10 ACWS-MA                40.21      40.00  
 25 Ethan Wojnovich           10 EAAC-MA                38.78      40.03  
 26 Ethan Willard             10 PAAC-MA                40.36      40.35  
 27 Daniel Aguero              9 BLUE-MA                41.17      40.67  
 28 Kyle Nguyen               10 HAC-MA                 41.03      40.70  
 29 Adam Makaron              10 NPAC-MA                43.38      41.18  
 30 Stephen Behun             10 UN-TB-MA               40.94      41.23  
 31 Aidan Maiale              10 PVAC-MA                40.17      41.40  
 32 Jacob Grab                 9 PSC-MA                 43.10      41.49  
 33 Brendan Mannion            9 GRA-MA                 41.38      41.50  
 34 Noah Coomes                9 PCAC-MA                43.41      41.55  
 35 Eli Cohen                  9 HAC-MA                 42.66      41.71  
 36 Kieran Bansal             10 FSSC-MA                41.20      41.91  
 37 Alec Castillo              9 EPAC-MA                41.43      42.05  
 38 Murphy Hughes              9 EPAC-MA                42.40      42.68  
 39 Sam Milheim               10 NHAC-MA                46.16      42.90  
 40 Caleb Tinsley              9 HAC-MA                 44.70      43.30  
 41 Bode Groh                  9 CVAC-MA                43.96      43.34  
 42 Beckett Burson             9 FCA-MA                 45.32      43.36  
 43 Niko Houck                10 EAC-MA                 41.41      43.48  
 44 Felix Vicknair             9 LPAC-MA                45.74      43.78  
 45 Austin Fastrich            8 HAC-MA                 42.14      44.07  
 46 Andrew Seprinski          10 LAC-MA                 44.15      44.39  
 47 Luke Tinsley               9 HAC-MA                 43.51      44.66  
 48 Ethan Hayes                9 FSSC-MA                45.26      44.85  
 49 Ethan Rosenberg            8 FCA-MA                 45.46      44.87  
 50 Will Behun                 9 UN-TB-MA               45.05      44.98  
 51 Elliot Figueroa           10 MARA-MA                46.08      45.00  
 52 Evan Darowish              9 HAC-MA                 45.38      45.02  
 53 Dustin Schrader           10 EAAC-MA                53.27L     45.45  
 54 Benjamin Friedman          9 FCA-MA                 44.57      46.13  
 55 Sebastian Small            9 PCAC-MA                44.64      46.48  
 56 Gavin Sheetz              10 UN-SH-MA               45.04      46.65  
 -- Morris Peelle             10 FCA-MA                 40.61         DQ  
 -- Oliver Stein               9 FCA-MA                 39.30         DQ  
 -- Jayden Snook              10 GRA-MA                 42.97         DQ  
 -- Lukas Iannone              9 BDA-MA                 45.91         DQ  
 
Event 115  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truly Sommer               9 MAC-MA               1:38.47    1:18.91   20  
  2 Ava Brenneman             10 CYA-MA               1:23.97    1:20.06   17  
       37.45  1:20.06                                                      
  3 Hannah Guidotti           10 GRA-MA               1:25.17    1:21.22   16  
       36.51  1:21.22                                                      
  4 Meghan Sandt              10 BLUE-MA              1:26.19    1:23.08   15  
       39.24  1:23.08                                                      
  5 Izzy Kehoe-Huck           10 PSC-MA               1:27.52    1:23.41   14  
  6 Georgia Baran             10 GAAC-MA              1:28.87    1:23.54   13  
       36.55  1:23.54                                                      
  7 Milla Hahn                 9 PSC-MA               1:29.69    1:24.05   12  
       37.46  1:24.05                                                      
  8 Campbell Kurilla          10 CYA-MA               1:31.61    1:24.20   11  
       38.66  1:24.20                                                      
  9 Karly Boles               10 GAAC-MA              1:34.20    1:24.53    9  
       39.37  1:24.53                                                      
 10 Johana Paparo             10 DSC-MA               1:28.59    1:25.19    7  
       40.44  1:25.19                                                      
 11 Kendall Cohick            10 Williamsport-MA      1:26.33    1:27.79    6  
       41.22  1:27.79                                                      
 12 Grace Robinson            10 EMAC-MA              1:28.70    1:30.34    5  
 13 Linnea Miller              9 FSSC-MA              1:33.93    1:30.54    4  
 14 Sarah Freeman             10 GAAC-MA              1:29.94    1:31.19    3  
       39.13  1:31.19                                                      
 15 Molly Yacoviello          10 CYA-MA               1:37.60    1:31.21    2  
       42.77  1:31.21                                                      
 16 Hazel Otero-Rehrig        10 PAAC-MA              1:40.41    1:33.54    1  
       41.84  1:33.54                                                      
 17 Claire Daukshus           10 BLUE-MA              1:37.48    1:34.20  
       42.34  1:34.20                                                      
 18 Laken Dennis               9 MARA-MA              1:33.27    1:34.78  
       41.50  1:34.78                                                      
 19 Amelia Miller             10 GRA-MA               1:31.44    1:36.42  
 20 Shea McGlynn               9 BLUE-MA              1:38.96    1:37.03  
       44.16  1:37.03                                                      
 21 Lucy Krista               10 LAC-MA               1:42.28    1:37.29  
       41.65  1:37.29                                                      
 22 Jayla Eckert               9 CYA-MA               1:44.31    1:42.07  
       47.10  1:42.07                                                      
 23 Haylee Horning            10 TVAC-MA              1:42.50    1:45.45  
       47.37  1:45.45                                                      
 24 Katie Leary                9 GRA-MA               1:44.63    1:48.06  
 25 Josie Janssen             10 MARA-MA              1:36.53    1:50.26  
       41.69  1:50.26                                                      
 -- Ava Buck                  10 HAC-MA               1:30.26   X1:20.68  
       38.02  1:20.68                                                      
 
Event 116  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markus Wingert            10 HAC-MA               1:24.92    1:23.13   20  
       38.69  1:23.13                                                      
  2 Julian Vlaeminck           9 PAAC-MA              1:31.36    1:23.31   17  
       39.53  1:23.31                                                      
  3 Cole Coffman              10 BLUE-MA              1:26.58    1:23.49   16  
       40.10  1:23.49                                                      
  4 Jack Durkin                9 GAAC-MA              1:36.50    1:25.32   15  
       37.87  1:25.32                                                      
  5 Jack Root                 10 MARA-MA              1:28.89    1:26.12   14  
       39.81  1:26.12                                                      
  6 Daryn Ginter               9 ACWS-MA              1:26.91    1:28.44   13  
       41.67  1:28.44                                                      
  7 Connor Simpkins           10 FCA-MA               1:34.81    1:28.79   12  
       42.36  1:28.79                                                      
  8 Leo Garlicki               9 NLAC-MA              1:32.62    1:29.22   11  
  9 Andrew Seprinski          10 LAC-MA               1:42.45    1:34.93    9  
 -- Everett Rachael           10 EAC-MA               1:29.65         DQ  
 -- Evan Darowish              9 HAC-MA               1:44.68         DQ  
 
Event 117  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ava Knopsnyder            10 UN-KN-MA             1:17.99    1:14.01   20  
       35.34  1:14.01                                                      
  2 Olivia Vitella            10 UDAC-MA              1:19.69    1:16.66   17  
       36.68  1:16.66                                                      
  3 Truly Sommer               9 MAC-MA               1:17.63    1:16.76   16  
       36.08  1:16.76                                                      
  4 Karly Boles               10 GAAC-MA              1:18.03    1:16.91   15  
  5 Alex Parsia               10 PVAC-MA              1:20.98    1:19.15   14  
       38.43  1:19.15                                                      
  6 Ava Buck                  10 HAC-MA               1:19.91    1:20.15   13  
       36.77  1:20.15                                                      
  7 Jamie Oswald              10 FCA-MA               1:19.74    1:20.23   12  
       38.11  1:20.23                                                      
  8 Zoe Manuel                10 GRA-MA               1:21.15    1:20.39   11  
       36.75  1:20.39                                                      
  9 Hannah Guidotti           10 GRA-MA               1:20.19    1:20.85    9  
       36.91  1:20.85                                                      
 10 Milla Hahn                 9 PSC-MA               1:21.96    1:21.14    7  
       37.35  1:21.14                                                      
 11 Georgia Baran             10 GAAC-MA              1:22.57    1:21.64    6  
       36.99  1:21.64                                                      
 12 Natalie Cheplick           9 PAAC-MA              1:23.65    1:21.92    5  
       37.56  1:21.92                                                      
 13 Sarah Freeman             10 GAAC-MA              1:22.83    1:22.49    4  
       37.10  1:22.49                                                      
 14 Paige Fisher              10 GRA-MA               1:25.95    1:23.41    3  
       40.01  1:23.41                                                      
 15 Ava Brenneman             10 CYA-MA               1:21.77    1:23.44    2  
       37.33  1:23.44                                                      
 16 Adrienne Kulasinsky       10 HAC-MA               1:24.46    1:23.79    1  
       38.43  1:23.79                                                      
 17 Rosemary Schmidt          10 NPAC-MA              1:28.45    1:24.49  
       41.02  1:24.49                                                      
 18 Makena Kelsey             10 NPAC-MA              1:26.00    1:24.57  
       39.80  1:24.57                                                      
 19 Sophia DeCardona           9 GAAC-MA              1:27.23    1:24.94  
       39.33  1:24.94                                                      
 20 Mia Parry                  8 LAC-MA               1:26.03    1:25.23  
       39.81  1:25.23                                                      
 21 Evelyn Lombrana           10 EAAC-MA              1:26.49    1:25.52  
       40.83  1:25.52                                                      
 22 Molly Yacoviello          10 CYA-MA               1:27.41    1:25.58  
       42.32  1:25.58                                                      
 23 Tama Engler               10 TOPS-MA              1:27.14    1:25.73  
       41.33  1:25.73                                                      
 24 Megan Dadio               10 BLUE-MA              1:28.16    1:25.95  
       41.51  1:25.95                                                      
 25 Grace Robinson            10 EMAC-MA              1:31.14    1:26.04  
       40.67  1:26.04                                                      
 26 Claire Daukshus           10 BLUE-MA              1:27.58    1:26.11  
       41.18  1:26.11                                                      
 27 Julia Woronko              9 HAC-MA               1:28.19    1:26.43  
       42.76  1:26.43                                                      
 28 Caroline McCauley         10 FCA-MA               1:25.43    1:26.64  
       38.68  1:26.64                                                      
 29 Kauri Parsons             10 FSSC-MA              1:25.75    1:26.71  
       41.98  1:26.71                                                      
 30 Allie Leonard             10 HAC-MA               1:24.28    1:26.87  
       41.55  1:26.87                                                      
 31 Johana Paparo             10 DSC-MA               1:25.48    1:27.10  
       41.35  1:27.10                                                      
 32 Molly Newton              10 UN-TB-MA             1:28.20    1:27.12  
       42.21  1:27.12                                                      
 33 Sabrina Stasz             10 HAC-MA               1:27.71    1:27.17  
       39.44  1:27.17                                                      
 34 Natalie Brezinsky         10 BLUE-MA              1:32.98    1:27.30  
       42.18  1:27.30                                                      
 35 Emerson Mandrell          10 FSSC-MA              1:26.40    1:27.32  
 36 Brie Hallam               10 BLUE-MA              1:24.55    1:27.92  
       39.88  1:27.92                                                      
 37 Addie Elliott             10 LAC-MA               1:30.96    1:28.03  
       40.46  1:28.03                                                      
 38 Haley Leibfried           10 EAC-MA               1:24.89    1:28.39  
       40.52  1:28.39                                                      
 39 Hadley Milhomme            9 NLAC-MA              1:29.67    1:28.54  
       41.65  1:28.54                                                      
 40 Josie Janssen             10 MARA-MA              1:26.66    1:28.60  
       40.20  1:28.60                                                      
 41 Maren Cohen               10 FCA-MA               1:25.39    1:28.65  
       41.82  1:28.65                                                      
 42 Grace McGeehan            10 NPAC-MA              1:32.08    1:28.72  
       42.47  1:28.72                                                      
 43 Linnea Miller              9 FSSC-MA              1:28.68    1:28.79  
 44 Penelope English           9 FCA-MA               1:37.47    1:29.11  
       41.64  1:29.11                                                      
 45 Laken Dennis               9 MARA-MA              1:27.83    1:29.16  
 46 Jessie Motelson            9 UDAC-MA              1:34.86    1:29.52  
       38.63  1:29.52                                                      
 47 Katherine Gaalswyk        10 FSSC-MA              1:29.59    1:29.74  
       41.63  1:29.74                                                      
 48 Jordan Seidman            10 GAAC-MA              1:35.49    1:29.83  
       42.91  1:29.83                                                      
 49 Emiola Enakhimion         10 EAAC-MA              1:28.51    1:29.84  
 50 Amelia Miller             10 GRA-MA               1:27.93    1:30.02  
       42.60  1:30.02                                                      
 51 Catherine Fan              9 FCA-MA               1:30.02    1:30.20  
       40.24  1:30.20                                                      
 52 Jayla Eckert               9 CYA-MA               1:31.68    1:30.21  
       41.15  1:30.21                                                      
 53 Caroline Hattala           9 EMAC-MA              1:34.58    1:30.22  
       41.91  1:30.22                                                      
 54 Olivia Stankiewicz-Golds  10 FCA-MA               1:33.69    1:30.59  
       40.78  1:30.59                                                      
 55 Cheyenne Plank            10 DSC-MA               1:31.01    1:30.61  
       44.37  1:30.61                                                      
 56 Lucy Krista               10 LAC-MA               1:30.79    1:30.73  
 57 Shea McGlynn               9 BLUE-MA              1:28.74    1:31.05  
       41.94  1:31.05                                                      
 58 Alison Fink               10 EAC-MA               1:31.37    1:31.11  
       43.94  1:31.11                                                      
 59 Olivia Mahler              8 HAC-MA               1:28.83    1:31.40  
       43.44  1:31.40                                                      
 60 Haylee Horning            10 TVAC-MA              1:33.24    1:31.74  
       45.68  1:31.74                                                      
 60 Emma Kushner              10 PSC-MA               1:29.50    1:31.74  
       43.54  1:31.74                                                      
 62 Sarah Vasko                9 GRA-MA               1:34.42    1:31.78  
       42.92  1:31.78                                                      
 63 Maddie Taylor             10 MARA-MA              1:28.29    1:32.02  
       45.47  1:32.02                                                      
 64 Ellie Baldrige             9 MARA-MA              1:32.49    1:32.07  
       43.48  1:32.07                                                      
 65 Bella Poehner             10 NLAC-MA              1:34.72    1:32.26  
       45.89  1:32.26                                                      
 66 Nati Molnar               10 PAAC-MA              1:32.85    1:32.74  
       44.68  1:32.74                                                      
 67 Jacey Bills               10 NHAC-MA              1:34.77    1:32.90  
 68 Jenny Keagy               10 PWAC-MA              1:31.30    1:33.52  
       44.61  1:33.52                                                      
 69 Sammi Connell             10 LVA-MA               1:35.97    1:33.62  
       43.66  1:33.62                                                      
 70 Elsa Lutcher               9 GRA-MA               1:35.05    1:33.64  
       43.64  1:33.64                                                      
 71 Charlotte Brazer           9 GAAC-MA              1:34.89    1:33.98  
       45.79  1:33.98                                                      
 72 Claire Tian                9 HAC-MA               1:33.16    1:34.31  
       46.33  1:34.31                                                      
 73 Leah Rose Wilhelm         10 HAC-MA               1:37.10    1:34.35  
       44.93  1:34.35                                                      
 74 Brooke Zelin              10 PVAC-MA              1:34.45    1:34.56  
       48.84  1:34.56                                                      
 75 Lily Hendrickson          10 EAAC-MA              1:33.74    1:34.61  
       45.50  1:34.61                                                      
 76 Molly Laslo                9 BLUE-MA              1:36.28    1:34.71  
       45.10  1:34.71                                                      
 77 Molly Workman              9 NLAC-MA              1:37.98    1:34.88  
       44.34  1:34.88                                                      
 78 Sada Fleischaker          10 PAAC-MA              1:37.72    1:35.21  
       46.32  1:35.21                                                      
 79 Addy Pappentick            9 EMAC-MA              1:38.11    1:35.23  
       45.55  1:35.23                                                      
 80 Makenzie Wolpert           9 MARA-MA              1:34.57    1:35.35  
 81 Allie Ludwig               9 NHAC-MA              1:33.85    1:35.58  
       44.98  1:35.58                                                      
 82 Julianne Zaffiro          10 PSC-MA               1:36.70    1:35.70  
       41.85  1:35.70                                                      
 83 Riley Sauder              10 CYA-MA               1:38.78    1:35.92  
       45.97  1:35.92                                                      
 84 Jackie Heyer              10 GRA-MA               1:37.80    1:36.13  
 85 Maya Molnar               10 PAAC-MA              1:37.28    1:36.18  
       47.71  1:36.18                                                      
 86 Caroline Baughman          8 GAAC-MA              1:37.65    1:36.59  
       46.62  1:36.59                                                      
 87 Alexia Ragab               9 BLUE-MA              1:35.62    1:36.67  
 88 Lillian Canavan            9 GRA-MA               1:33.80    1:36.68  
       45.11  1:36.68                                                      
 89 Madison Shutkufski        10 EMAC-MA              1:38.12    1:36.71  
       47.64  1:36.71                                                      
 90 Taylor Coombe              9 PSC-MA               1:38.86    1:36.97  
       46.79  1:36.97                                                      
 91 Amelia Gipson              8 GAAC-MA              1:37.25    1:37.71  
       45.31  1:37.71                                                      
 92 Alexia Nalli               9 BLUE-MA              1:32.03    1:38.11  
       45.04  1:38.11                                                      
 93 Sarah Roth                 9 MARA-MA              1:32.92    1:39.19  
 -- Rylee Hyman                9 GRA-MA               1:38.08         DQ  
 -- Madison Roseman           10 PSC-MA               1:25.77         DQ  
 
Event 118  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gavin Tran                 9 HAC-MA               1:18.52    1:16.36   20  
       35.97  1:16.36                                                      
  2 Camryn Simes               9 NHAC-MA              1:22.63    1:19.15   17  
       36.17  1:19.15                                                      
  3 Ethan Murray              10 FCA-MA               1:24.66    1:19.26   16  
       37.53  1:19.26                                                      
  4 Elias Panachyda           10 NPAC-MA              1:18.82    1:19.68   15  
       39.49  1:19.68                                                      
  5 Ivan Vitko                10 DSC-MA               1:24.08    1:20.44   14  
       38.04  1:20.44                                                      
  6 Marcell Fasi              10 NLAC-MA              1:24.32    1:21.83   13  
       38.75  1:21.83                                                      
  7 Colby Whitney              9 FCA-MA               1:25.65    1:22.96   12  
       37.39  1:22.96                                                      
  8 Ethan Willard             10 PAAC-MA              1:25.53    1:23.27   10  
       39.82  1:23.27                                                      
  8 Roman Herman               9 PAAC-MA              1:24.93    1:23.27   10  
       40.35  1:23.27                                                      
 10 Adam Makaron              10 NPAC-MA              1:26.77    1:23.51    7  
       39.71  1:23.51                                                      
 11 Andrew Keenan              9 PVAC-MA              1:27.51    1:23.69    6  
       39.37  1:23.69                                                      
 12 Julian Vlaeminck           9 PAAC-MA              1:23.68    1:23.97    5  
       40.00  1:23.97                                                      
 13 Kyle Nguyen               10 HAC-MA               1:26.71    1:24.64    4  
       40.48  1:24.64                                                      
 14 Andrew Pletz              10 PAAC-MA              1:30.75    1:25.18    3  
       40.27  1:25.18                                                      
 15 Ethan Wojnovich           10 EAAC-MA              1:25.20    1:25.71    2  
       41.07  1:25.71                                                      
 16 Jack Durkin                9 GAAC-MA              1:34.90    1:26.21    1  
       39.90  1:26.21                                                      
 17 Carter Stoudt             10 NPAC-MA              1:29.56    1:26.28  
       38.99  1:26.28                                                      
 18 Felix Kohler              10 FCA-MA               1:25.55    1:26.66  
       41.26  1:26.66                                                      
 19 Cameron Smith             10 FCA-MA               1:29.49    1:27.00  
       42.19  1:27.00                                                      
 20 Bryce Miller              10 EPAC-MA              1:27.75    1:27.04  
       39.86  1:27.04                                                      
 21 Daniel Aguero              9 BLUE-MA              1:29.39    1:27.09  
       40.21  1:27.09                                                      
 22 Bode Groh                  9 CVAC-MA              1:26.88    1:27.72  
       41.90  1:27.72                                                      
 23 Felix Vicknair             9 LPAC-MA              1:30.48    1:28.48  
       42.72  1:28.48                                                      
 24 Josh Summer               10 HHAA-MA              1:38.68    1:28.50  
       42.52  1:28.50                                                      
 25 Brody Reber                8 FSSC-MA              1:32.88    1:28.59  
       40.77  1:28.59                                                      
 26 Sam Huggins                9 NLAC-MA              1:32.53    1:28.63  
       42.49  1:28.63                                                      
 27 Noah Coomes                9 PCAC-MA              1:33.19    1:28.67  
       42.12  1:28.67                                                      
 28 Aiden Tsaturyan            9 PWAC-MA              1:30.36    1:28.96  
       42.12  1:28.96                                                      
 29 Trevor Olson              10 DSC-MA               1:30.45    1:29.60  
       39.10  1:29.60                                                      
 30 Seth Sandock               9 LAC-MA               1:35.70    1:29.77  
       40.28  1:29.77                                                      
 31 Owen Fastrich             10 HAC-MA               1:27.05    1:30.02  
       42.39  1:30.02                                                      
 32 Lukas Iannone              9 BDA-MA               1:37.28    1:30.13  
       39.80  1:30.13                                                      
 33 Alex Arutyunov            10 ACWS-MA              1:26.20    1:30.26  
       42.33  1:30.26                                                      
 34 Kieran Bansal             10 FSSC-MA              1:31.97    1:30.81  
       42.27  1:30.81                                                      
 35 Stephen Behun             10 UN-TB-MA             1:32.55    1:30.82  
       39.47  1:30.82                                                      
 36 Sebastian Small            9 PCAC-MA              1:29.51    1:31.10  
       46.39  1:31.10                                                      
 37 Shane McLaughlin           9 GAAC-MA              1:41.93    1:31.73  
       45.32  1:31.73                                                      
 38 Aidan Maiale              10 PVAC-MA              1:28.21    1:31.91  
       43.09  1:31.91                                                      
 39 Jacob Grab                 9 PSC-MA               1:38.09    1:31.96  
       42.40  1:31.96                                                      
 40 Luke Tinsley               9 HAC-MA               1:38.45    1:32.06  
       44.18  1:32.06                                                      
 41 Caleb Tinsley              9 HAC-MA               1:32.86    1:32.31  
       45.09  1:32.31                                                      
 42 Niko Houck                10 EAC-MA               1:32.86    1:32.60  
       46.48  1:32.60                                                      
 43 Andrew Seprinski          10 LAC-MA               1:32.99    1:32.62  
       43.59  1:32.62                                                      
 44 Eli Cohen                  9 HAC-MA               1:28.07    1:32.88  
       44.71  1:32.88                                                      
 45 Leo Garlicki               9 NLAC-MA              1:31.11    1:33.03  
       43.69  1:33.03                                                      
 46 Ethan Hayes                9 FSSC-MA              1:38.89    1:33.61  
       44.33  1:33.61                                                      
 47 Austin Fastrich            8 HAC-MA               1:31.48    1:34.22  
       43.71  1:34.22                                                      
 48 Thomas Russell             9 MARA-MA              1:37.25    1:34.29  
       44.23  1:34.29                                                      
 49 Alec Castillo              9 EPAC-MA              1:39.68    1:35.08  
       42.31  1:35.08                                                      
 50 Gavin Sheetz              10 UN-SH-MA             1:33.91    1:35.75  
 51 Gage Myers Myers           9 DSC-MA               1:36.16    1:35.87  
       46.30  1:35.87                                                      
 52 Murphy Hughes              9 EPAC-MA              1:38.31    1:36.05  
       47.62  1:36.05                                                      
 53 Evan Darowish              9 HAC-MA               1:32.12    1:36.97  
 54 Will Behun                 9 UN-TB-MA             1:40.41    1:37.14  
       45.76  1:37.14                                                      
 55 Jayden Snook              10 GRA-MA               1:38.34    1:37.50  
       46.77  1:37.50                                                      
 56 Grant Carpenter           10 EPAC-MA              1:38.51    1:38.09  
       46.15  1:38.09                                                      
 57 Ethan Rosenberg            8 FCA-MA               1:44.74    1:38.16  
       49.06  1:38.16                                                      
 57 Xavier Suc                 9 UDAC-MA              1:41.78    1:38.16  
       46.78  1:38.16                                                      
 59 Dustin Schrader           10 EAAC-MA              1:43.25    1:38.32  
       45.88  1:38.32                                                      
 60 Chase Rose                 8 FCA-MA               1:44.21    1:43.05  
       52.08  1:43.05                                                      
 61 Ian Pillar                 8 FCA-MA               1:42.80    1:48.61  
 -- Morris Peelle             10 FCA-MA               1:39.28         DQ  
 -- Daryn Ginter               9 ACWS-MA              1:21.01         DQ  
 
Event 119  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Freeman             10 GAAC-MA              2:40.21    2:24.98   20  
  2 Carley Ernst              10 DSC-MA               2:38.87    2:28.94   17  
     1:52.28  2:28.94                                                      
  3 Jamie Oswald              10 FCA-MA               2:30.37    2:29.35   16  
       34.36  1:13.69  1:52.18  2:29.35                                    
  4 Olivia Vitella            10 UDAC-MA              2:32.29    2:30.57   15  
       34.82  1:13.68  1:54.29  2:30.57                                    
  5 Morgan Conway             10 EAC-MA               2:39.15    2:30.97   14  
     1:55.74  2:30.97                                                      
  6 Evelyn Lombrana           10 EAAC-MA              2:36.38    2:32.88   13  
       35.65  1:14.28  1:53.47  2:32.88                                    
  7 Natalie Cheplick           9 PAAC-MA              2:33.59    2:33.11   12  
       34.26  1:13.75  1:54.32  2:33.11                                    
  8 Adrienne Kulasinsky       10 HAC-MA               2:36.80    2:33.49   11  
  9 Meghan Sandt              10 BLUE-MA              2:39.21    2:35.83    9  
     1:56.40  2:35.83                                                      
 10 Izzy Kehoe-Huck           10 PSC-MA               2:37.63    2:36.40    7  
     1:54.83  2:36.40                                                      
 11 Madi Camden               10 PAAC-MA              2:42.92    2:38.12    6  
     2:00.94  2:38.12                                                      
 12 Milla Hahn                 9 PSC-MA               2:36.19    2:39.30    5  
       36.83  1:17.52  1:59.41  2:39.30                                    
 13 Ava Brenneman             10 CYA-MA               2:49.35    2:42.63    4  
       37.22  1:20.11  2:03.65  2:42.63                                    
 14 Kendall Cohick            10 Williamsport-MA      2:53.62    2:42.90    3  
       38.00  1:21.30  2:04.06  2:42.90                                    
 15 Tama Engler               10 TOPS-MA              2:47.47    2:43.03    2  
       37.43  1:19.45  2:43.03                                             
 16 Kauri Parsons             10 FSSC-MA              2:42.79    2:43.07    1  
     2:02.20  2:43.07                                                      
 17 Sophia DeCardona           9 GAAC-MA              2:46.45    2:43.15  
       37.79  1:20.04  2:03.36  2:43.15                                    
 18 Amelia Miller             10 GRA-MA               2:45.91    2:43.48  
              1:22.21  2:05.04  2:43.48                                    
 19 Makena Kelsey             10 NPAC-MA              2:50.24    2:44.47  
       38.53  1:21.24  2:05.88  2:44.47                                    
 20 Grace Robinson            10 EMAC-MA              2:49.82    2:44.56  
       36.18  1:18.08  2:02.40  2:44.56                                    
 21 Hadley Milhomme            9 NLAC-MA              2:47.79    2:44.98  
       37.61  1:19.44  2:03.33  2:44.98                                    
 22 Cheyenne Plank            10 DSC-MA               2:49.04    2:47.76  
       40.12  1:22.53  2:05.48  2:47.76                                    
 23 Katherine Gaalswyk        10 FSSC-MA              2:47.69    2:49.72  
       39.34  1:22.95  2:06.82  2:49.72                                    
 24 Jenny Keagy               10 PWAC-MA              2:47.97    2:50.27  
       38.84  1:22.35  2:07.24  2:50.27                                    
 25 Hazel Otero-Rehrig        10 PAAC-MA              2:52.37    2:55.05  
       38.93  1:24.33  2:11.91  2:55.05                                    
 26 Nati Molnar               10 PAAC-MA              2:53.05    2:58.88  
       41.09  1:26.94  2:14.57  2:58.88                                    
 
Event 120  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Root                 10 MARA-MA              2:37.24    2:30.75   20  
       35.08  1:14.89  1:54.56  2:30.75                                    
  2 Elias Panachyda           10 NPAC-MA              2:33.27    2:31.34   17  
       35.69  1:14.19  1:53.62  2:31.34                                    
  3 Sam Huggins                9 NLAC-MA              2:34.51    2:33.21   16  
       36.28  1:15.98  1:55.31  2:33.21                                    
  4 Jack Durkin                9 GAAC-MA              2:47.14    2:35.14   15  
       35.01  1:13.33  1:55.23  2:35.14                                    
  5 Gavin Tran                 9 HAC-MA               2:40.60    2:35.27   14  
       34.81  1:15.01  1:55.80  2:35.27                                    
  6 Ryan Taylor                9 LAC-MA               2:38.18    2:35.98   13  
       34.90  1:15.63  1:53.84  2:35.98                                    
  7 Colby Whitney              9 FCA-MA               2:40.24    2:38.57   12  
                       1:58.61  2:38.57                                    
  8 Roman Herman               9 PAAC-MA              2:36.90    2:38.76   11  
       34.28  1:14.80  1:57.05  2:38.76                                    
  9 Andrew Pletz              10 PAAC-MA              2:46.53    2:38.97    9  
       37.23  1:18.16  2:00.24  2:38.97                                    
 10 Cole Coffman              10 BLUE-MA              2:46.71    2:39.89    7  
       35.05  1:15.71  1:58.03  2:39.89                                    
 11 Brendan Mannion            9 GRA-MA               2:53.06    2:44.53    6  
       39.97  1:22.47  2:04.22  2:44.53                                    
 12 Mathias Van De Louw       10 HAC-MA               2:45.71    2:46.06    5  
       37.63  1:19.57  2:02.21  2:46.06                                    
 13 Spencer Alderson          10 HHAA-MA              2:38.19    2:46.07    4  
       36.75  1:20.64  2:04.72  2:46.07                                    
 14 Leo Garlicki               9 NLAC-MA              2:48.53    2:46.26    3  
 15 Carter Stoudt             10 NPAC-MA              2:47.14    2:47.38    2  
       36.99  1:20.80  2:05.00  2:47.38                                    
 16 Oliver Stein               9 FCA-MA               2:46.71    2:49.88    1  
       38.53  1:22.69  2:08.13  2:49.88                                    
 17 Jacob Grab                 9 PSC-MA               2:52.04    2:49.90  
       38.25  1:23.04  2:07.75  2:49.90                                    
 18 Will Behun                 9 UN-TB-MA             2:50.17    2:49.92  
              1:22.11  2:07.34  2:49.92                                    
 19 Stephen Behun             10 UN-TB-MA             2:48.90    2:58.46  
       39.50  1:26.80  2:58.46                                             
 20 Aidan Maiale              10 PVAC-MA              2:51.70    3:00.20  
       40.40  1:27.40  2:16.97  3:00.20