Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/4/2017 10:39 AM
                    Middle Atlantic SC Senior Championships                    
                    at the Graham Aquatic Center - York, PA                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walls, Annie E            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:26.78   17:00.49   20  
       28.49    58.61  1:29.38  1:59.88  2:30.42  3:01.09  3:32.15  4:02.82
     4:33.60  5:04.45  5:35.01  6:05.50  6:36.32  7:07.22  7:37.91  8:08.81
     8:39.62  9:10.63  9:41.70 10:12.59 10:43.50 11:14.57 11:45.75 12:17.41
    12:48.61 13:20.07 13:51.53 14:23.03 14:54.86 15:26.35 15:58.11 16:29.88
    17:00.49
  2 Braun, Elle               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 17:28.81   17:04.17   17  
       27.32    57.05  1:27.70  1:58.49  2:29.24  3:00.14  3:31.09  4:02.07
     4:33.12  5:04.41  5:35.55  6:06.83  6:38.09  7:09.53  7:40.82  8:12.25
     8:43.79  9:15.19  9:46.02 10:17.31 10:48.37 11:20.10 11:51.82 12:22.99
    12:54.20 13:25.57 13:57.02 14:28.79 15:00.09 15:31.80 16:03.22 16:34.57
    17:04.17
  3 Bromley, Kendall S        17 South Jersey Aqu-MA 17:39.87   17:20.93   16  
       28.23    58.92  1:30.48  2:02.09  2:33.55  3:05.15  3:36.74  4:08.64
     4:40.29  5:11.95  5:43.72  6:15.34  6:47.14  7:18.84  7:51.14  8:22.78
     8:54.51  9:26.30  9:58.09 10:30.37 11:01.56 11:33.41 12:05.30 12:36.78
    13:08.74 13:40.39 14:11.93 14:43.86 15:15.51 15:47.05 16:18.69 16:50.28
    17:20.93
  4 Anderson, Madeleine A     15 Friends Central-MA  17:58.91   17:22.92   15  
       42.04  1:13.32                    1:44.69  2:16.26  2:47.96  3:19.68
     3:51.42  4:23.09  4:54.59  5:26.38  5:58.24  6:30.14  7:01.91  7:34.05
     8:05.89  8:37.80  9:09.67  9:41.38 10:13.34 10:44.82 11:16.88 11:48.86
    12:21.10 12:53.12 13:25.32 13:57.30 14:29.17 15:01.09 15:33.06 16:04.67
    17:22.92
  5 Hartmann, Heather E       18 North Penn Aquat-MA 17:36.33   17:30.30   14  
       28.16    59.09  1:30.39  2:01.85  2:33.36  3:04.95  3:36.50  4:07.91
     4:39.59  5:11.43  5:43.26  6:15.20  6:47.04  7:19.15  7:51.33  8:23.42
     8:55.49  9:27.52  9:59.80 10:32.12 11:04.18 11:36.45 12:08.88 12:41.11
    13:13.32 13:45.49 14:17.38 14:49.57 15:21.81 15:54.00 16:26.35 16:58.69
    17:30.30
  6 Wisniewski, Emily         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:38.78   17:32.85   13  
       28.01    58.61  1:29.96  2:01.69  2:33.33  3:04.89  3:36.51  4:08.32
     4:40.56  5:12.31  5:44.20  6:16.17  6:48.06  7:20.22  7:52.18  8:24.49
     8:56.74  9:28.88 10:01.24 10:33.70 11:05.91 11:38.19 12:10.58 12:42.79
    13:15.02 13:47.53 14:19.83 14:52.33 15:24.60 15:56.74 16:29.46 17:01.58
    17:32.85
  7 Lund, Emily G             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:36.07   17:38.56   12  
       27.98    58.73  1:29.80  2:01.27  2:32.60  3:04.05  3:35.73  4:07.35
     4:39.01  5:10.83  5:42.82  6:15.30  6:47.59  7:20.13  7:52.42  8:24.55
     8:56.83  9:28.97 10:01.48 10:34.15 11:06.76 11:39.48 12:12.13 12:44.78
    13:17.46 13:49.90 14:22.59 14:55.39 15:28.33 16:01.12 16:33.70 17:06.52
    17:38.56
  8 Boratto, Emma E           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 18:03.59   17:41.61   11  
       41.90  1:12.95           1:44.13           2:15.27  2:46.41  3:17.95
     3:49.80  4:21.92  4:54.17  5:26.61  5:59.06  6:31.63  7:04.26  7:36.79
     8:09.21  8:42.02  9:14.92  9:47.51 10:20.13 10:53.09 11:25.77 11:58.82
    12:31.56 13:04.49 13:37.48 14:10.41 14:43.30 15:15.85 15:48.50 16:21.47
    17:41.61
  9 Feeley, Shannon R         16 South Jersey Aqu-MA 18:17.16   17:44.19    9  
       28.93  1:00.15  1:32.00  2:04.08  2:36.35  3:08.61  3:40.99  4:13.51
     4:45.92  5:18.28  5:50.65  6:23.30  6:56.40  7:28.94  8:01.72  8:34.03
     9:06.99  9:39.24 10:11.86 10:44.32 11:16.76 11:49.30 12:21.82 12:54.44
    13:26.56 13:59.07 14:32.01 15:04.47 15:37.14 16:09.45 16:41.78 17:13.70
    17:44.19
 10 Henderson, Abigail K      15 George School Aq-MA 18:41.09   17:45.14    7  
       26.87    57.13  1:28.40  1:59.87  2:31.52  3:03.39  3:35.35  4:07.26
     4:39.26  5:11.44  5:43.88  6:16.13  6:48.83  7:21.44  7:53.84  8:26.45
     8:58.98  9:31.62 10:04.40 10:37.39 11:10.51 11:43.81 12:17.44 12:50.71
    13:23.96 13:57.15 14:30.52 15:03.66 15:36.75 16:09.53 16:41.95 17:14.37
    17:45.14
 11 Bilello, Adrienne M       18 South Jersey Aqu-MA 17:40.98   17:52.54    6  
       28.42    59.40  1:30.84  2:02.75  2:34.59  3:06.71  3:39.13  4:11.46
     4:43.56  5:16.06  5:48.62  6:21.06  6:53.76  7:26.41  7:59.22  8:32.04
     9:05.00  9:37.98 10:11.08 10:44.15 11:17.11 11:50.16 12:22.99 12:56.23
    13:29.38 14:02.65 14:35.86 15:09.00 15:42.12 16:15.31 16:48.28 17:21.05
    17:52.54
 12 Kupsky, April M           14 Unattached-MA       18:32.37   17:53.93    5  
       28.03    59.49  1:31.65  2:03.77  2:36.40  3:08.88  3:41.36  4:13.92
     4:46.34  5:18.84  5:51.39  6:24.02  6:56.74  7:29.31  8:01.60  8:34.22
     9:06.98  9:39.75 10:12.45 10:45.27 11:17.92 11:50.84 12:23.76 12:56.81
    13:29.99 14:03.26 14:36.51 15:09.99 15:43.28 16:16.51 16:49.73 17:22.55
    17:53.93
 13 Schmidt, Trinity R        14 Unattached-MA       18:32.68   17:54.65    4  
       29.60  1:01.53  1:33.91  2:06.19  2:38.73  3:11.08  3:43.96  4:16.42
     4:48.72  5:21.25  5:54.01  6:26.79  6:59.58  7:32.13  8:04.83  8:37.85
     9:10.64  9:43.44 10:16.72 10:49.89 11:22.83 11:55.71 12:28.62 13:01.94
    13:34.84 14:07.72 14:40.21 15:13.13 15:46.03 16:18.82 16:51.22 17:23.62
    17:54.65
 14 Townend, Amy P            15 Suburban Seahawk-MA 18:32.77   17:54.89    3  
       30.29  1:02.57  1:35.76  2:08.79  2:42.09  3:15.36  3:48.63  4:22.35
     4:55.53  5:28.84  6:02.05  6:35.29  7:08.41  7:41.65  8:14.75  8:47.74
     9:20.26  9:51.87 10:24.00 10:56.06 11:28.33 12:00.67 12:33.09 13:05.23
    13:37.56 14:10.23 14:42.83 15:15.14 15:47.45 16:20.12 16:52.52 17:24.64
    17:54.89
 15 Lance, Anna A             18 Five Star Swim C-MA 17:55.75   17:55.25    2  
       43.59  1:15.76                    1:48.55  2:20.91  2:53.67  3:26.47
     3:59.18  4:32.16  5:05.02  5:37.88  6:10.59  6:43.68  7:16.15  7:49.46
     8:22.44  8:55.38  9:28.55 10:01.79 10:34.80 11:07.83 11:40.25 12:12.97
    12:45.44 13:18.61 13:51.40 14:24.45 14:57.36 15:30.58 16:03.56 16:35.93
    17:55.25
 16 Washart, Jordan L         16 Greater Phila Aq-MA 17:48.20   17:58.51    1  
       28.76    59.55  1:31.15  2:03.20  2:35.29  3:07.74  3:40.31  4:12.76
     4:45.18  5:17.60  5:50.14  6:22.64  6:55.17  7:27.91  8:00.75  8:33.59
     9:06.40  9:39.36 10:12.29 10:45.32 11:18.47 11:51.75 12:25.00 12:58.15
    13:31.50 14:04.57 14:38.13 15:11.58 15:44.88 16:18.39 16:52.04 17:25.63
    17:58.51
 17 Sicinski, Courtney A      17 Parkland Swimmin-MA 18:29.19   18:00.05  
       29.87  1:02.52  1:36.09  2:08.77  2:41.56  3:14.41  3:47.38  4:20.41
     4:53.40  5:26.30  5:59.35  6:32.28  7:05.35  7:38.07  8:10.94  8:43.44
     9:16.04  9:48.85 10:21.65 10:54.31 11:26.94 11:59.54 12:32.24 13:05.01
    13:37.89 14:11.16 14:43.86 15:16.69 15:49.67 16:22.80 16:55.74 17:28.38
    18:00.05
 18 King, Reilly A            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 18:40.36   18:00.77  
       28.33  1:00.53  1:33.06  2:06.10  2:38.71  3:11.26  3:43.94  4:16.67
     4:49.95  5:22.43  5:55.40  6:28.14  7:01.17  7:34.09  8:06.95  8:40.42
     9:13.42  9:46.66 10:19.80 10:52.66 11:25.62 11:59.00 12:32.01 13:04.99
    13:38.18 14:11.15 14:44.45 15:17.45 15:50.34 16:23.84 16:56.92 17:29.51
    18:00.77
 19 Sheridan, Zoe R           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 18:13.28   18:02.88  
       47.38                    1:19.54  1:51.90  2:24.08  2:56.39  3:29.53
     4:02.07  4:34.79  5:07.94  5:40.40  6:13.57  6:46.71  7:19.76  7:53.50
     8:26.39  8:58.99  9:32.01 10:04.69 10:38.14 11:10.54 11:43.99 12:17.42
    12:50.53 13:23.46 13:57.04 14:30.05 15:03.65 15:37.10 16:10.29 16:43.27
    18:02.88
 20 Matson, Sara              15 George School Aq-MA 18:32.47   18:11.19  
       29.48  1:01.79  1:34.54  2:07.51  2:40.33  3:13.21  3:46.28  4:19.15
     4:52.37  5:25.64  5:58.90  6:32.19  7:05.46  7:38.68  8:11.94  8:45.45
     9:18.68  9:51.79 10:25.05 10:58.55 11:32.08 12:05.39 12:38.73 13:12.14
    13:45.69 14:19.04 14:52.45 15:26.06 15:59.45 16:32.81 17:06.20 17:39.07
    18:11.19
 21 Hines, Katie              17 South Jersey Aqu-MA 18:28.30   18:12.03  
       29.11  1:00.40  1:32.35  2:04.61  2:36.92  3:09.49  3:42.08  4:14.64
     4:47.70  5:20.78  5:53.71  6:27.01  7:00.38  7:33.64  8:07.18  8:40.73
     9:14.12  9:48.01 10:21.89 10:55.70 11:29.59 12:03.20 12:36.74 13:10.45
    13:44.35 14:17.80 14:51.64 15:25.42 15:59.27 16:32.63 17:06.14 17:39.53
    18:12.03
 22 Fronczak, Katherine       15 Westtown Aquatic-MA 17:57.15   18:17.42  
       44.65  1:16.92                    1:49.20  2:21.43  2:53.77  3:26.32
     3:59.17  4:31.92  5:04.59  5:37.67  6:10.53  6:43.26  7:15.95  7:48.97
     8:22.14  8:55.46  9:28.99 10:02.73 10:36.67 11:10.71 11:44.66 12:19.06
    12:53.29 13:27.61 14:02.16 14:36.75 15:11.27 15:46.04 16:20.91 16:55.72
    18:17.42
 23 Phelan, Colleen M         15 Episcopal Academ-MA 18:42.36   18:17.54  
       29.85  1:02.01  1:34.61  2:07.55  2:40.30  3:13.09  3:46.16  4:19.11
     4:52.19  5:25.28  5:58.46  6:31.83  7:05.34  7:38.78  8:12.22  8:45.77
     9:19.35  9:52.96 10:26.64 11:00.33 11:34.34 12:08.05 12:42.03 13:15.92
    13:50.20 14:24.39 14:58.34 15:32.21 16:05.78 16:39.27 17:12.55 17:45.45
    18:17.54
 24 Kupsky, Tara A            17 Unattached-MA       17:58.58   18:17.79  
       42.37  1:14.26                    1:46.11  2:18.17  2:50.41  3:22.56
     3:55.35  4:28.56  5:01.93  5:35.38  6:08.87  6:42.40  7:16.27  7:49.99
     8:23.66  8:57.78  9:31.81 10:06.23 10:40.50 11:14.84 11:49.54 12:23.60
    12:57.90 13:32.25 14:06.84 14:41.44 15:15.87 15:49.76 16:23.86 16:57.52
    18:17.79
 25 Hubbard, Samantha         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 18:28.45   18:24.78  
       29.46  1:01.73  1:34.61  2:07.74  2:40.98  3:14.17  3:47.52  4:20.86
     4:54.19  5:27.35  6:00.76  6:34.16  7:08.04  7:41.66  8:15.32  8:49.02
     9:23.06  9:56.61 10:30.41 11:04.35 11:38.15 12:11.81 12:45.64 13:19.82
    13:53.74 14:27.50 15:01.67 15:35.93 16:09.70 16:43.88 17:17.86 17:51.81
    18:24.78
 26 Chambers, Emma C          14 Delaware Swim Te-MA 18:17.91   18:27.90  
       28.42  1:00.25  1:33.29  2:06.51  2:40.13  3:13.73  3:47.34  4:21.05
     4:54.80  5:28.42  6:02.09  6:35.78  7:09.69  7:43.74  8:17.95  8:52.08
     9:25.81  9:59.66 10:33.57 11:07.40 11:40.97 12:15.01 12:48.98 13:23.43
    13:57.26 14:31.28 15:05.32 15:39.67 16:13.93 16:48.29 17:22.31 17:55.80
    18:27.90
 27 Raue, Madeline A          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    18:29.10   18:28.43  
       29.64  1:02.13  1:35.17  2:08.63  2:41.81  3:15.40  3:48.60  4:21.80
     4:55.75  5:29.02  6:02.81  6:36.49  7:10.78  7:44.75  8:18.71  8:51.51
     9:25.30  9:59.78 10:33.60 11:07.08 11:40.92 12:15.33 12:49.67 13:23.57
    13:58.29 14:32.54 15:06.38 15:40.38 16:13.93 16:47.74 17:22.11 17:55.74
    18:28.43
 28 Wakeley, Laura C          16 Greater Phila Aq-MA 18:11.59   18:29.35  
       43.74  1:16.23                    1:48.68  2:21.27  2:54.14  3:27.31
     4:00.84  4:34.62  5:08.58  5:42.47  6:16.40  6:50.48  7:24.57  7:58.89
     8:33.02  9:07.40  9:41.54 10:16.05 10:50.15 11:24.37 11:58.77 12:33.18
    13:07.80 13:42.67 14:16.81 14:51.15 15:25.25 15:59.55 16:33.67 17:07.88
    18:29.35
 29 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 18:29.23   18:34.71  
       30.25  1:02.91  1:36.54  2:10.90  2:44.70  3:18.65  3:52.56  4:26.62
     5:00.45  5:34.70  6:08.96  6:42.59  7:16.59  7:50.48  8:24.43  8:58.27
     9:32.23 10:06.12 10:40.01 11:14.00 11:47.82 12:21.70 12:55.94 13:30.07
    14:04.01 14:38.00 15:12.00 15:46.06 16:20.16 16:54.02 17:27.86 18:01.91
    18:34.71
 30 Raue, Shannon K           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    18:37.80   18:37.77  
       28.52  1:00.27  1:33.78  2:07.67  2:41.67  3:15.88  3:50.17  4:24.28
     4:58.54  5:33.20  6:07.68  6:41.94  7:16.09  7:50.20  8:24.47  8:58.85
     9:32.10 10:06.27 10:40.69 11:14.54 11:49.21 12:23.86 12:57.97 13:32.16
    14:06.32 14:40.22 15:14.50 15:48.45 16:22.62 16:56.71 17:30.67 18:04.85
    18:37.77
 31 Wetmore, Kay E            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 19:15.31   18:38.12  
       29.78  1:02.80  1:36.29  2:10.13  2:44.02  3:17.56  3:51.41  4:25.04
     4:58.69  5:31.98  6:06.05  6:40.08  7:13.82  7:47.85  8:22.01  8:56.33
     9:30.83 10:05.32 10:39.29 11:13.54 11:47.60 12:21.92 12:56.18 13:30.53
    14:04.86 14:39.25 15:13.74 15:48.12 16:22.16 16:56.44 17:30.54 18:04.65
    18:38.12
 32 Barbieri, Gabriella M     18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA 18:36.33   18:39.04  
       30.51  1:03.89  1:37.51  2:11.18  2:44.90  3:18.72  3:52.85  4:27.00
     5:00.79  5:34.64  6:08.53  6:42.70  7:16.47  7:50.38  8:24.08  8:58.32
     9:32.27 10:06.23 10:40.24 11:14.30 11:48.47 12:22.21 12:56.14 13:30.33
    14:04.83 14:39.33 15:13.81 15:47.93 16:22.60 16:56.86 17:31.20 18:05.66
    18:39.04
 33 Sheridan, Abigail K       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 18:41.29   18:41.41  
       30.05  1:03.00  1:36.38  2:09.89  2:43.25  3:16.54  3:50.02  4:23.48
     4:57.26  5:30.66  6:04.29  6:37.90  7:12.09  7:46.72  8:21.06  8:55.56
     9:29.58 10:03.79 10:37.84 11:12.08 11:46.65 12:21.25 12:55.54 13:30.03
    14:04.59 14:39.62 15:14.79 15:49.68 16:24.50 16:58.72 17:34.01 18:09.18
    18:41.41
 34 Mikalic, Maggie           14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 18:52.20   18:42.30  
       30.00  1:02.70  1:35.74  2:09.21  2:42.94  3:17.38  3:51.56  4:26.14
     5:01.26  5:35.21  6:09.52  6:44.66  7:19.24  7:53.36  8:27.90  9:01.75
     9:35.76 10:09.87 10:44.31 11:19.01 11:53.55 12:28.29 13:03.03 13:37.45
    14:11.94 14:46.47 15:20.83 15:55.03 16:28.49 17:02.17 17:35.75 18:09.65
    18:42.30
 35 Green, Rebecca A          18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA 19:26.24   18:44.74  
       30.75  1:04.08  1:37.80  2:11.36  2:45.12  3:18.47  3:52.22  4:26.08
     5:00.13  5:34.04  6:08.09  6:42.53  7:16.95  7:51.36  8:26.04  9:00.37
     9:34.86 10:09.63 10:44.11 11:18.97 11:53.71 12:28.34 13:03.02 13:37.63
    14:12.09 14:46.62 15:21.43 15:55.90 16:30.37 17:04.75 17:38.71 18:12.23
    18:44.74
 36 Iacovino, Allegra A       18 Malvern Swimming-MA 18:57.19   18:45.31  
       29.99  1:02.58  1:35.78  2:09.49  2:43.41  3:17.86  3:52.16  4:26.44
     5:00.86  5:35.00  6:09.41  6:43.94  7:18.56  7:52.91  8:27.56  9:02.32
     9:37.09 10:11.58 10:46.03 11:20.42 11:54.80 12:29.57 13:03.82 13:38.41
    14:12.98 14:47.56 15:22.02 15:56.57 16:31.14 17:05.60 17:40.14 18:13.84
    18:45.31
 37 Koss, Nicola S            13 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA 19:14.59   18:45.67  
       30.24  1:03.65  1:38.07  2:12.64  2:46.47  3:20.43  3:54.61  4:28.81
     5:03.28  5:37.28  6:11.51  6:45.20  7:19.02  7:53.50  8:27.61  9:01.90
     9:36.26 10:10.54 10:44.84 11:19.27 11:53.46 12:28.42 13:02.53 13:37.36
    14:11.91 14:46.39 15:21.57 15:56.27 16:31.14 17:05.45 17:39.62 18:13.86
    18:45.67
 38 Ellis, Rileigh A          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 18:16.98   18:46.56  
       15.43    49.21  1:23.14                    2:31.70  3:05.86  3:40.39
     4:14.76  4:48.89  5:23.15  5:57.56  6:32.09  7:06.22  7:41.06  8:15.72
     8:50.19  9:24.51  9:58.76 10:33.34 11:07.76 11:42.61 12:17.31 12:51.99
    13:26.47 14:00.58 14:35.45 15:10.54 15:44.88 16:19.03 16:53.54 17:27.93
    18:46.56
 39 Harvey, Kelly L           17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 19:32.11L  18:47.50  
       29.29  1:01.85  1:34.94  2:08.24  2:41.76  3:15.77  3:49.96  4:24.17
     4:58.24  5:32.21  6:06.34  6:40.79  7:14.95  7:49.31  8:23.61  8:57.99
     9:32.22 10:06.61 10:41.27 11:15.81 11:50.20 12:24.68 12:59.99 13:34.63
    14:09.68 14:45.10 15:19.57 15:54.05 16:28.81 17:03.66 17:39.13 18:13.01
    18:47.50
 40 Shoemaker, Jennifer E     12 Wsy Swimming-MA     19:13.90   18:57.85  
       29.09  1:01.08  1:34.90  2:09.34  2:44.07  3:18.54  3:53.16  4:27.61
     5:01.74  5:36.26  6:11.00  6:45.80  7:20.52  7:55.66  8:30.51  9:05.25
     9:40.58 10:15.40 10:50.75 11:25.97 12:01.28 12:35.99 13:11.10 13:46.44
    14:21.59 14:56.27 15:31.23 16:06.11 16:41.31 17:16.13 17:51.00 18:24.65
    18:57.85
 41 Raphaely, Kathryn D       17 Friends Central-MA  19:26.25   19:14.50  
       29.06  1:01.45  1:34.92  2:08.70  2:43.07  3:17.12  3:51.77  4:27.23
     5:01.99  5:37.31  6:13.01  6:48.52  7:23.86  7:59.45  8:35.38  9:10.94
     9:46.07 10:21.29 10:57.14 11:32.46 12:08.73 12:44.78 13:20.05 13:55.92
    14:31.55 15:07.01 15:43.27 16:18.85 16:54.94 17:30.42 18:06.27 18:41.42
    19:14.50
 42 Pervall, Olivia R         14 DCAA-MA             19:26.28   19:29.95  
       31.34  1:05.88  1:41.10  2:15.82  2:50.93  3:26.41  4:02.18  4:38.05
     5:13.43  5:49.18  6:25.15  7:00.95  7:36.56  8:12.67  8:48.69  9:24.78
    10:00.42 10:36.61 11:12.79 11:48.78 12:24.80 13:00.95 13:37.04 14:12.30
    14:47.90 15:23.20 15:59.05 16:34.55 17:09.95 17:45.83 18:21.73 18:56.96
    19:29.95
 43 Strayer, Catie            13 Central York Aqu-MA 19:25.47   19:48.31  
       30.97  1:05.46  1:40.94  2:16.96  2:52.52  3:28.21  4:04.12  4:40.29
     5:16.35  5:52.45  6:28.31  7:04.49  7:41.02  8:17.36  8:53.80  9:30.09
    10:06.37 10:42.77 11:19.35 11:55.33 12:31.73 13:08.41 13:44.98 14:21.61
    14:58.33 15:34.81 16:11.30 16:47.55 17:23.86 18:00.15 18:36.29 19:12.53
    19:48.31
 -- King, Avery O             13 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 18:52.20        DNF  
       29.84  1:02.52  1:35.86  2:09.47  2:43.27  3:17.27  3:51.75  4:26.18
     5:00.96  5:35.38  6:09.56  6:44.62  7:19.50  7:54.51  8:31.06         
 
Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  9:01.30    8:56.26   20  
       24.34    50.80  1:17.46  1:44.22  2:11.08  2:37.86  3:04.85  3:31.73
     3:58.81  4:25.82  4:52.86  5:19.85  5:47.14  6:14.37  6:41.65  7:08.60
     7:35.69  8:02.86  8:30.22  8:56.26                                    
  2 Van Dyke, Tobias C        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  9:16.78    9:14.34   17  
       24.66    51.36  1:18.20  1:45.54  2:12.94  2:40.60  3:08.48  3:36.38
     4:04.43  4:32.90  5:00.72  5:29.18  5:57.20  6:25.34  6:53.80  7:22.36
     7:50.89  8:19.20  8:47.44  9:14.34                                    
  3 Washart, Zachary F        18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  9:11.37    9:21.20   16  
       25.33    52.55  1:19.66  1:47.04  2:14.52  2:42.42  3:10.12  3:38.47
     4:06.49  4:34.87  5:03.51  5:32.12  6:00.74  6:29.33  6:58.19  7:27.05
     7:55.98  8:24.80  8:53.77  9:21.20                                    
  4 Puskovitch, Ivan M        16 Episcopal Academ-MA  9:20.70    9:21.46   15  
       25.93    53.42  1:21.01  1:48.87  2:17.02  2:45.17  3:13.38  3:41.62
     4:10.04  4:38.38  5:06.57  5:34.96  6:03.33  6:31.91  7:00.75  7:29.59
     7:58.24  8:26.72  8:55.10  9:21.46                                    
  5 Berlitz, Daniel J         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:38.44    9:25.59   14  
       25.25    53.03  1:20.98  1:48.98  2:17.34  2:45.64  3:14.05  3:42.55
     4:11.09  4:39.66  5:08.32  5:37.08  6:05.85  6:34.51  7:03.24  7:31.89
     8:00.48  8:29.19  8:57.89  9:25.59                                    
  6 Sannem, Jake              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  9:31.20    9:27.60   13  
       24.38    51.39  1:18.59  1:46.19  2:14.07  2:42.27  3:10.76  3:39.48
     4:08.18  4:36.83  5:05.40  5:34.62  6:03.73  6:32.99  7:02.51  7:31.62
     8:00.85  8:30.12  8:59.17  9:27.60                                    
  7 Palmer, Andrew D          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:52.43    9:40.67   12  
       25.84    53.69  1:22.16  1:50.87  2:19.96  2:49.19  3:18.60  3:47.78
     4:17.39  4:46.99  5:16.45  5:46.12  6:15.93  6:45.60  7:15.19  7:44.68
     8:14.27  8:43.71  9:12.79  9:40.67                                    
  8 Bonnell, Matthew W        15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  9:51.19    9:41.24   11  
       25.76    54.15  1:23.01  1:51.87  2:20.72  2:50.03  3:19.49  3:48.94
     4:18.57  4:49.04  5:18.12  5:47.41  6:16.69  6:46.24  7:16.16  7:45.98
     8:14.45  8:43.40  9:12.73  9:41.24                                    
  9 Nasielski, Brian C        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:48.03    9:48.57    9  
       25.46    53.20  1:21.70  1:50.45  2:19.35  2:48.39  3:17.55  3:46.96
     4:16.65  4:46.36  5:16.24  5:46.10  6:16.20  6:46.67  7:17.31  7:47.82
     8:18.39  8:48.81  9:19.05  9:48.57                                    
 10 Perot, Robert M           15 Five Star Swim C-MA 10:02.35    9:49.28    7  
       26.56    55.61  1:25.23  1:54.64  2:24.31  2:54.03  3:23.76  3:53.84
     4:23.43  4:53.18  5:22.74  5:52.36  6:22.17  6:52.03  7:21.79  7:51.22
     8:20.96  8:51.05  9:21.07  9:49.28                                    
 11 Volin, Alexander W        15 South Jersey Aqu-MA 10:09.81    9:52.69    6  
       26.80    55.57  1:24.76  1:54.36  2:24.12  2:53.62  3:23.33  3:53.50
     4:23.46  4:53.43  5:23.65  5:53.38  6:23.55  6:53.65  7:23.14  7:53.09
     8:23.25  8:53.37  9:23.36  9:52.69                                    
 12 Pesti, Kornel             15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 10:24.39    9:53.55    5  
       25.42    54.51  1:24.39  1:54.74  2:25.14  2:55.21  3:25.35  3:55.75
     4:25.55  4:55.72  5:25.72  5:56.20  6:26.14  6:56.45  7:26.60  7:56.64
     8:26.40  8:56.18  9:25.71  9:53.55                                    
 13 Johnston, Ian A           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:05.54    9:58.52    4  
       26.89    56.06  1:25.40  1:55.14  2:24.84  2:54.85  3:25.10  3:55.46
     4:25.96  4:56.07  5:26.34  5:56.74  6:27.43  6:57.89  7:28.24  7:58.41
     8:28.62  8:59.04  9:29.21  9:58.52                                    
 14 Andersen, Justin T        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  9:58.30    9:59.75    3  
       25.67    53.93  1:22.80  1:51.84  2:21.00  2:50.46  3:20.06  3:50.10
     4:20.14  4:50.28  5:20.67  5:51.25  6:22.13  6:53.03  7:23.98  7:55.38
     8:26.72  8:57.85  9:28.89  9:59.75                                    
 15 Maziarz, Dylan            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:02.74   10:01.48    2  
       26.89    56.32  1:26.75  1:56.71  2:26.72  2:56.90  3:26.80  3:57.00
     4:26.94  4:57.10  5:27.41  5:57.40  6:27.55  6:57.86  7:28.53  7:58.82
     8:29.74  9:00.70  9:31.69 10:01.48                                    
 16 Wilkerson, William B      16 Friends Central-MA  10:11.61   10:04.36    1  
       27.48    57.02  1:27.90  1:58.29  2:28.34  2:58.73  3:28.71  3:58.85
     4:29.46  4:59.99  5:30.94  6:01.67  6:32.18  7:02.86  7:33.78  8:04.81
     8:35.34  9:06.02  9:36.27 10:04.36                                    
 17 Dimartile, Jake           14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 10:24.63   10:04.55  
       26.87    56.80  1:26.58  1:55.94  2:25.66  2:55.82  3:25.94  3:56.44
     4:26.97  4:57.40  5:27.32  5:57.90  6:28.47  6:59.29  7:30.27  8:01.46
     8:32.42  9:03.84  9:34.84 10:04.55                                    
 18 Weeks, Zion A             14 Salvation Army K-MA  9:05.23L  10:06.73  
       26.30    55.16  1:24.75  1:54.81  2:25.11  2:55.68  3:26.52  3:57.38
     4:28.43  4:59.31  5:30.33  6:01.08  6:31.82  7:02.62  7:33.50  8:04.40
     8:35.27  9:06.30  9:36.78 10:06.73                                    
 19 Forstmeier, Peter C       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 10:38.88   10:09.36  
       27.58    57.12  1:27.24  1:57.68  2:28.04  2:58.23  3:29.07  3:59.99
     4:29.82  5:00.53  5:31.30  6:02.32  6:32.88  7:03.71  7:34.65  8:05.87
     8:37.23  9:08.65  9:39.23 10:09.36                                    
 20 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:14.21   10:11.17  
       26.02    54.87  1:24.77  1:54.66  2:24.90  2:55.19  3:25.75  3:56.50
     4:27.20  4:58.14  5:29.38  6:00.67  6:31.72  7:03.42  7:35.08  8:06.89
     8:38.15  9:09.26  9:40.37 10:11.17                                    
 21 Curran, Francis M         16 Upper Main Line-MA  10:11.57   10:12.59  
       25.80    54.72  1:24.40  1:55.53  2:25.80  2:56.71  3:27.42  3:58.69
     4:29.67  5:00.81  5:32.63  6:03.92  6:35.57  7:06.77  7:37.98  8:09.13
     8:40.28  9:11.40  9:42.80 10:12.59                                    
 22 Obregon, Enrique L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:32.90   10:13.60  
       25.35    54.38  1:24.36  1:55.26  2:26.17  2:57.47  3:28.50  3:59.41
     4:30.90  5:02.22  5:33.39  6:04.86  6:36.05  7:07.39  7:39.09  8:10.47
     8:41.75  9:13.02  9:44.52 10:13.60                                    
 23 O'Neill, Patrick S        15 Central York Aqu-MA 10:32.41   10:15.01  
       26.79    57.14  1:28.37  1:59.79  2:30.95  3:02.46  3:33.69  4:04.88
     4:36.03  5:06.81  5:37.64  6:09.00  6:40.20  7:11.57  7:43.11  8:14.43
     8:44.95  9:15.96  9:46.41 10:15.01                                    
 24 Blair, Andrew S           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA 10:33.81   10:15.10  
       27.80    57.78  1:28.21  1:58.73  2:29.70  3:01.02  3:32.30  4:03.59
     4:34.87  5:06.33  5:37.80  6:08.95  6:39.97  7:11.46  7:42.89  8:14.26
     8:45.35  9:16.48  9:46.97 10:15.10                                    
 25 Mona, Hunter A            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 10:02.48   10:15.58  
       27.28    56.95  1:27.01  1:57.25  2:27.42  2:58.28  3:29.00  3:59.98
     4:31.02  5:01.91  5:33.06  6:04.38  6:36.15  7:07.51  7:39.19  8:11.05
     8:42.45  9:13.83  9:45.14 10:15.58                                    
 26 O'Brien, Morgan P         15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA 10:36.33   10:15.69  
       27.21    56.92  1:27.47  1:57.95  2:28.58  2:59.31  3:30.17  4:01.12
     4:32.08  5:02.99  5:34.31  6:05.39  6:36.84  7:08.26  7:39.80  8:11.43
     8:42.74  9:13.87  9:45.51 10:15.69                                    
 27 Boerger, Thomas R         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA 10:30.52   10:16.10  
       28.10    58.42  1:29.03  1:59.71  2:30.21  3:01.14  3:32.08  4:03.09
     4:34.40  5:05.62  5:36.44  6:07.24  6:38.34  7:09.45  7:40.68  8:12.17
     8:43.75  9:15.35  9:46.30 10:16.10                                    
 28 Luttrell, Cole M          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA  10:01.35   10:18.92  
       25.75    53.95  1:22.84  1:52.25  2:21.91  2:51.95  3:22.42  3:53.39
     4:24.33  4:56.34  5:28.44  6:00.87  6:33.43  7:06.11  7:38.51  8:11.28
     8:43.60  9:15.80  9:48.11 10:18.92                                    
 29 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 10:16.30   10:19.75  
       27.60    57.52  1:28.48  1:59.07  2:30.29  3:02.02  3:32.76  4:04.65
     4:35.92  5:07.34  5:38.46  6:10.26  6:41.38  7:12.71  7:44.76  8:16.15
     8:47.01  9:18.42  9:49.28 10:19.75                                    
 30 Steele, Matt              16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA 10:36.32   10:20.99  
       27.21    56.87  1:27.55  1:58.33  2:29.32  3:00.68  3:32.32  4:03.87
     4:35.44  5:06.93  5:38.32  6:10.31  6:42.20  7:13.19  7:44.66  8:16.24
     8:48.03  9:19.73  9:50.91 10:20.99                                    
 31 Boehme, Robert J          16 Unattached-MA       10:33.91   10:21.97  
       26.57    56.83  1:28.19  1:59.36  2:30.68  3:02.00  3:33.35  4:04.77
     4:36.78  5:07.95  5:39.71  6:11.62  6:43.49  7:14.56  7:46.09  8:17.91
     8:49.63  9:21.11  9:52.52 10:21.97                                    
 32 Wisniewski, Christian     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:10.41   10:25.91  
       27.23    57.04  1:27.74  1:58.61  2:29.61  3:00.93  3:32.42  4:04.32
     4:36.42  5:08.45  5:40.39  6:12.45  6:44.52  7:16.61  7:48.51  8:20.68
     8:52.37  9:24.07  9:55.80 10:25.91                                    
 33 Young, Griffin R          15 Westtown Aquatic-MA 10:27.18   10:26.15  
       27.64    57.34  1:27.64  1:58.93  2:30.72  3:02.29  3:33.97  4:06.09
     4:37.88  5:09.97  5:41.76  6:13.84  6:45.74  7:17.94  7:50.10  8:21.80
     8:53.68  9:25.39  9:56.38 10:26.15                                    
 34 Rush, Bobby R             17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA 10:38.10   10:29.62  
       28.18    58.82  1:30.13  2:01.73  2:33.29  3:04.78  3:36.48  4:08.25
     4:39.79  5:11.42  5:43.20  6:15.18  6:47.18  7:18.99  7:50.86  8:22.79
     8:54.98  9:26.93  9:58.51 10:29.62                                    
 35 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA 10:31.43   10:32.18  
       27.04    57.41  1:28.89  2:00.54  2:32.02  3:03.67  3:35.71  4:07.52
     4:39.51  5:11.51  5:43.79  6:15.83  6:48.33  7:20.61  7:52.79  8:24.94
     8:57.20  9:29.26 10:01.40 10:32.18                                    
 36 Sampson, Ethan R          16 Upper Main Line-MA  10:40.43   10:41.69  
       27.67    58.40  1:30.49  2:02.25  2:33.83  3:06.04  3:38.35  4:10.59
     4:43.02  5:15.90  5:48.88  6:21.48  6:54.20  7:26.81  7:59.50  8:32.28
     9:05.20  9:38.21 10:10.34 10:41.69                                    
 37 Welgosh, Raymond L        13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA 10:31.35   10:44.61  
       27.35    57.56  1:28.32  1:59.51  2:31.68  3:03.88  3:36.30  4:08.68
     4:41.26  5:14.50  5:47.75  6:20.63  6:54.10  7:27.78  8:01.02  8:33.79
     9:07.33  9:40.02 10:12.62 10:44.61                                    
 38 Emmerling, Kyle L         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA 10:38.51   10:50.35  
       28.09    58.81  1:30.35  2:02.21  2:34.26  3:06.25  3:38.71  4:11.43
     4:44.45  5:17.54  5:50.83  6:23.69  6:56.70  7:30.07  8:03.51  8:37.10
     9:10.50  9:43.99 10:17.30 10:50.35                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Morgan E           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:49.36    1:47.09   20  
       24.86    51.82  1:19.35  1:47.09                                    
  2 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:52.75    1:52.58   17  
       26.06    54.70  1:23.88  1:52.58                                    
  3 Martin, Summer M          18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:53.47    1:52.70   16  
       26.23    54.75  1:23.77  1:52.70                                    
  4 DeBruyn, Hadley B         14 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:53.89    1:52.94   15  
       26.56    55.28  1:24.29  1:52.94                                    
  5 Cullen, Julia S           17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:53.22    1:53.02   14  
       26.48    55.11  1:24.07  1:53.02                                    
  6 Amdor, Abigail M          16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:52.92    1:53.39   13  
       25.94    54.57  1:24.15  1:53.39                                    
  7 Weiss, Camille E          14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:54.27    1:54.85   12  
       26.61    55.56  1:25.13  1:54.85                                    
  8 Braun, Elle               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:55.34    1:55.31   11  
       27.01    56.08  1:25.83  1:55.31                                    
B - Final
  9 Walls, Annie E            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:55.80    1:54.42    9  
       27.64    56.66  1:25.67  1:54.42                                    
 10 Kaczorowski, Margot A     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:55.80    1:55.28    7  
       27.44    56.77  1:26.48  1:55.28                                    
 11 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:55.57    1:55.83    6  
       27.32    57.37  1:26.89  1:55.83                                    
 12 Zartman, Megan E          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:56.08    1:56.02    5  
       27.41    56.71  1:26.64  1:56.02                                    
 13 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:55.70    1:56.22    4  
       27.51    56.79  1:26.59  1:56.22                                    
 14 McHugh, Kelley M          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:55.79    1:56.34    3  
       27.52    57.12  1:26.77  1:56.34                                    
 15 Carper, Ashley N          15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:55.95    1:57.28    2  
       27.12    56.70  1:27.04  1:57.28                                    
 16 Champagne, Katherine E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:55.92    1:59.04    1  
       27.55    57.28  1:28.08  1:59.04                                    
C - Final
 17 Henderson, Abigail K      15 George School Aq-MA  1:56.23    1:53.54  
       25.88    54.54  1:24.32  1:53.54                                    
 18 Andress, Alana G          15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:56.22    1:54.73  
       26.93    55.90  1:25.45  1:54.73                                    
 19 Choi, Rebecca S           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:56.48    1:55.66  
       27.17    56.49  1:26.23  1:55.66                                    
 20 Ober, Lauryn A            16 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:56.30    1:55.98  
       27.02    56.32  1:26.15  1:55.98                                    
 21 Stewart, Sydni R          18 Salvation Army K-MA  1:56.51    1:56.20  
       26.08    55.22  1:25.75  1:56.20                                    
 22 Daly, Kaelan G            14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:56.50    1:57.05  
       26.56    56.64  1:27.04  1:57.05                                    
 23 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:56.37    1:58.09  
       27.95    57.61  1:28.24  1:58.09                                    
 24 Bowne, Jamie O            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:56.49    1:58.45  
       27.59    57.28  1:28.02  1:58.45                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Morgan E           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:47.74    1:49.36  
       25.64    53.74  1:21.48  1:49.36                                    
  2 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:52.74    1:52.75  
       25.81    54.07  1:23.31  1:52.75                                    
  3 Amdor, Abigail M          16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:50.06    1:52.92  
       25.95    54.60  1:24.07  1:52.92                                    
  4 Cullen, Julia S           17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:52.19    1:53.22  
       26.81    55.50  1:24.28  1:53.22                                    
  5 Paglia, Sydney J          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:56.82    1:53.35  
       25.80    54.87  1:24.75  1:53.35                                    
  6 Martin, Summer M          18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:52.50    1:53.47  
       26.42    55.04  1:24.16  1:53.47                                    
  7 DeBruyn, Hadley B         14 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:51.18    1:53.89  
       26.13    54.44  1:24.02  1:53.89                                    
  8 Weiss, Camille E          14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:53.39    1:54.27  
       26.45    55.42  1:24.92  1:54.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Braun, Elle               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:52.09    1:55.34  
       26.37    55.42  1:25.40  1:55.34                                    
 10 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:55.38    1:55.57  
       27.09    56.64  1:26.44  1:55.57                                    
 11 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:58.22    1:55.70  
       27.01    56.06  1:25.82  1:55.70                                    
 12 McHugh, Kelley M          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:55.40    1:55.79  
       27.06    56.29  1:25.96  1:55.79                                    
 13 Walls, Annie E            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:55.74    1:55.80  
       26.64    55.44  1:25.46  1:55.80                                    
 13 Kaczorowski, Margot A     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:52.93    1:55.80  
       27.24    56.30  1:26.20  1:55.80                                    
 15 Champagne, Katherine E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:55.75    1:55.92  
       26.94    56.04  1:26.04  1:55.92                                    
 16 Schouten, Emma G          18 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:54.54    1:55.93  
       26.58    55.98  1:26.35  1:55.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carper, Ashley N          15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:57.45    1:55.95  
       26.31    55.46  1:25.59  1:55.95                                    
 18 Zartman, Megan E          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:56.50    1:56.08  
       26.78    56.41  1:26.75  1:56.08                                    
 19 Andress, Alana G          15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:57.33    1:56.22  
       26.86    56.01  1:26.24  1:56.22                                    
 20 Henderson, Abigail K      15 George School Aq-MA  1:56.69    1:56.23  
       25.96    54.84  1:25.67  1:56.23                                    
 21 Ober, Lauryn A            16 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:58.32    1:56.30  
       26.96    56.26  1:26.08  1:56.30                                    
 22 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:56.10    1:56.37  
       27.25    56.38  1:26.33  1:56.37                                    
 23 Choi, Rebecca S           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:56.03    1:56.48  
       26.75    55.81  1:26.07  1:56.48                                    
 24 Bowne, Jamie O            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:53.33    1:56.49  
       27.36    56.30  1:26.44  1:56.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Daly, Kaelan G            14 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:57.34    1:56.50  
       26.54    56.11  1:26.70  1:56.50                                    
 26 Stewart, Sydni R          18 Salvation Army K-MA  1:54.09    1:56.51  
       26.80    55.86  1:25.98  1:56.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Maki, Caroline K          15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:00.78    1:56.53  
       26.09    55.02  1:25.45  1:56.53                                    
 28 Schulz, Parker A          15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:55.72    1:56.59  
       26.77    56.19  1:26.56  1:56.59                                    
 29 Freeland, Madison R       16 Salvation Army K-MA  1:57.00    1:56.84  
       26.55    55.39  1:25.60  1:56.84                                    
 30 Smith, Nina D             16 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:58.65    1:56.86  
       27.06    56.43  1:26.93  1:56.86                                    
 31 Kim, Karis E              15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:55.44    1:57.24  
       26.69    55.89  1:26.80  1:57.24                                    
 32 Lund, Emily G             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:54.76    1:57.26  
       26.92    56.36  1:26.80  1:57.26                                    
 33 Sheridan, Zoe R           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.95    1:57.34  
       27.10    56.65  1:27.27  1:57.34                                    
 34 Wisniewski, Emily         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:56.69    1:57.41  
       26.81    56.60  1:27.28  1:57.41                                    
 35 Washart, Jordan L         16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:54.35    1:57.48  
       27.29    56.88  1:27.28  1:57.48                                    
 36 Nachodsky, Alexandria S   18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:01.26    1:57.49  
       26.53    55.74  1:26.18  1:57.49                                    
 37 Braun, Molly              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:59.33    1:57.56  
       26.87    56.67  1:27.56  1:57.56                                    
 38 Shaffer, Sabrina A        15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:58.66    1:57.66  
       27.42    56.98  1:27.09  1:57.66                                    
 39 Ruona, Teresa M           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:54.67    1:57.84  
       27.17    56.42  1:27.17  1:57.84                                    
 40 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      14 Friends Central-MA   1:56.43    1:57.86  
       27.61    57.44  1:27.84  1:57.86                                    
 41 Whalen, Caitlin           15 George School Aq-MA  2:01.27    1:57.94  
       27.41    56.91  1:27.27  1:57.94                                    
 42 Bergstrom, Sydney L       13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:57.67    1:57.98  
       27.58    57.68  1:28.44  1:57.98                                    
 43 Devlin, Elise             16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:00.78    1:58.00  
       26.75    56.20  1:26.82  1:58.00                                    
 44 Boratto, Emma E           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:55.29    1:58.05  
       27.29    57.10  1:27.71  1:58.05                                    
 45 Bobeck, Sarah G           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.57    1:58.34  
       27.34    57.43  1:27.83  1:58.34                                    
 46 Kupsky, April M           14 Unattached-MA        1:58.11    1:58.44  
       27.06    57.01  1:28.00  1:58.44                                    
 47 Jones, Elizabeth A        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:57.21    1:58.68  
       27.07    56.53  1:27.13  1:58.68                                    
 47 Kupsky, Tara A            17 Unattached-MA        1:58.40    1:58.68  
       28.00    57.99  1:28.35  1:58.68                                    
 47 McKee, Grace T            16 Tops Swimming-MA     2:01.76    1:58.68  
       28.14    57.46  1:27.76  1:58.68                                    
 50 Roesch, Raquelle S        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:58.95    1:58.69  
       27.68    57.63  1:28.50  1:58.69                                    
 51 Zang, Victoria H          15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:57.33    1:58.78  
       27.44    57.43  1:28.26  1:58.78                                    
 52 Bilello, Adrienne M       18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:59.35    1:58.82  
       27.53    57.25  1:28.11  1:58.82                                    
 52 Cantoral, Gina L          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:58.26    1:58.82  
       27.42    57.37  1:28.18  1:58.82                                    
 54 King, Reilly A            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:57.30    1:58.84  
       27.28    57.38  1:28.20  1:58.84                                    
 55 Gallagher, Christine R    16 Una Gpac-MA          1:58.99    1:58.91  
       27.90    57.65  1:28.52  1:58.91                                    
 56 Nassif, Samantha L        19 Mercersburg Acad-MA  1:54.50    1:58.92  
       27.32    57.23  1:28.56  1:58.92                                    
 57 Baines, Lauren O          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.46    1:59.10  
       27.60    57.31  1:27.90  1:59.10                                    
 58 Parker, Hailey A          15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:00.07    1:59.12  
       27.32    57.40  1:28.33  1:59.12                                    
 59 Reistle, Emma J           17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:58.48    1:59.16  
       27.63    57.32  1:28.32  1:59.16                                    
 60 Sizemore, Gabby R         15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:01.73    1:59.28  
       26.94    56.86  1:27.89  1:59.28                                    
 61 Armbruster, Alexandra M   17 Mercersburg Acad-MA  1:55.81    1:59.32  
       27.73    57.90  1:28.76  1:59.32                                    
 62 Salembier, Eva M          17 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:57.16    1:59.44  
       27.48    57.62  1:28.75  1:59.44                                    
 63 Fox, Jenna R              17 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:00.89    1:59.47  
       28.01    58.18  1:29.07  1:59.47                                    
 64 Palochik, Victoria L      17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:55.92    1:59.63  
       28.03    57.94  1:29.08  1:59.63                                    
 65 Breiner, Madison T        16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:01.01    1:59.65  
       28.08    58.56  1:29.13  1:59.65                                    
 66 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:01.92    1:59.69  
       27.53    57.50  1:28.35  1:59.69                                    
 67 Kurtz, Sophia M           17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:56.74    1:59.80  
       27.23    57.23  1:28.63  1:59.80                                    
 68 Goroshko, Julia           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:17.72L   1:59.86  
       26.51    56.63  1:28.03  1:59.86                                    
 69 Townend, Amy P            15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:59.85    1:59.93  
       28.27    58.70  1:29.69  1:59.93                                    
 70 Scholer, Haley N          13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:59.70    2:00.08  
       27.62    57.89  1:28.49  2:00.08                                    
 71 Gendzel, Maya C           12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:57.37    2:00.10  
       26.86    56.79  1:28.17  2:00.10                                    
 72 Gross, Ella M             13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:56.71    2:00.14  
       27.69    58.09  1:29.34  2:00.14                                    
 72 Gentile, Margaret E       18 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:01.59    2:00.14  
       27.40    57.20  1:28.48  2:00.14                                    
 74 Sudbrink, Kayla R         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:59.19    2:00.34  
       27.30    57.42  1:28.99  2:00.34                                    
 75 Kenton, Caroline E        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:56.79    2:00.37  
       27.38    57.49  1:29.30  2:00.37                                    
 76 Thomas, Myka C            16 Una Saka-MA          2:01.60    2:00.39  
       27.29    57.50  1:28.94  2:00.39                                    
 76 Donnelly, Brigid A        15 Upper Main Line-MA   1:57.31    2:00.39  
       27.61    58.05  1:29.14  2:00.39                                    
 78 Boyes, Samantha R         15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:00.13    2:00.41  
       27.48    58.40  1:29.70  2:00.41                                    
 79 Murray, Sarah R           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:58.78    2:00.59  
       28.26    58.84  1:29.93  2:00.59                                    
 80 Matson, Sara              15 George School Aq-MA  1:59.95    2:00.76  
       28.01    58.43  1:29.83  2:00.76                                    
 81 Byrne, Maya G             14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:59.85    2:00.79  
       28.11    58.43  1:29.85  2:00.79                                    
 82 Gantt, Courtney A         17 Mercersburg Acad-MA  1:58.22    2:00.80  
       27.69    58.15  1:29.68  2:00.80                                    
 83 Bunn, Elizabeth M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:01.89    2:00.95  
       27.76    57.99  1:29.18  2:00.95                                    
 84 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      18 Tide Water Aquat-MA  1:59.05    2:00.97  
       27.50    57.77  1:29.45  2:00.97                                    
 85 McAllister, Maia R        14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:58.66    2:00.98  
       28.15    58.54  1:29.81  2:00.98                                    
 86 Brasch, Kirsten E         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:01.19    2:01.24  
       27.59    58.12  1:29.72  2:01.24                                    
 86 Teofanova, Andrea A       16 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:58.40    2:01.24  
       27.33    57.38  1:29.36  2:01.24                                    
 88 Moore, Caitlin A          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:00.56    2:01.28  
       27.72    58.21  1:29.83  2:01.28                                    
 89 Thomas, Abigail M         15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:01.07    2:01.31  
       27.95    58.58  1:30.11  2:01.31                                    
 90 Schaefer, Katherine E     18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:59.46    2:01.54  
       27.44    58.33  1:30.15  2:01.54                                    
 91 Ricci, Alaina S           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:00.51    2:01.70  
       27.52    57.74  1:29.56  2:01.70                                    
 92 Thier, Haley A            15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:00.88    2:01.73  
       27.33    57.95  1:30.06  2:01.73                                    
 93 Koss, Nicola S            13 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:01.52    2:01.78  
       27.66    57.86  1:29.74  2:01.78                                    
 94 Lewis, Madison R          14 Tops Swimming-MA     2:02.53    2:01.82  
       28.73    58.93  1:30.27  2:01.82                                    
 95 Kerner, Lauren S          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:59.18    2:01.86  
       28.55    58.98  1:30.47  2:01.86                                    
 96 Townend, Lucy M           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:18.20L   2:01.91  
       28.36    59.35  1:30.84  2:01.91                                    
 97 Mikalic, Maggie           14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:00.76    2:01.94  
       28.05    58.33  1:30.01  2:01.94                                    
 98 Turner, Elizabeth P       16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:01.25    2:02.20  
       27.96    58.69  1:30.66  2:02.20                                    
 99 McSorley, Madyson L       15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:01.29    2:02.27  
       27.97    58.29  1:29.62  2:02.27                                    
100 Winton, Ashley N          16 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  2:05.83    2:02.30  
       27.85    58.47  1:30.36  2:02.30                                    
101 Finton, Sarah C           16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:59.79    2:02.34  
       28.22    59.25  1:30.95  2:02.34                                    
102 Kusters, Sam R            16 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:01.01    2:02.41  
       28.39    59.57  1:31.36  2:02.41                                    
103 Hubbard, Samantha         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:58.72    2:02.52  
       28.59  1:00.01  1:31.38  2:02.52                                    
104 Sears, Katherine L        18 Coatesville Area-MA  1:58.37    2:02.53  
       27.27    57.90  1:30.06  2:02.53                                    
105 Ward, Reilly O            17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:00.45    2:02.60  
       28.04    58.93  1:31.09  2:02.60                                    
106 Weiss, Julia              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:03.76    2:02.62  
       28.56    58.72  1:30.02  2:02.62                                    
107 Krissinger, Abigail A     14 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:02.31    2:02.74  
       29.35    59.71  1:31.04  2:02.74                                    
108 O'Neill, Claire R         14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:01.99    2:02.81  
       27.77    58.84  1:31.05  2:02.81                                    
109 Jensen, Erin E            14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.60    2:02.82  
       28.28    59.62  1:31.72  2:02.82                                    
110 Gallagher, Zoe R          12 East Pennsboro A-MA  2:01.66    2:03.02  
       27.72    58.93  1:31.51  2:03.02                                    
111 Mashek, Ana M             16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:01.29    2:03.13  
       28.02    58.76  1:30.92  2:03.13                                    
112 Jones, Megan E            16 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:00.95    2:03.17  
       28.48    59.48  1:31.28  2:03.17                                    
113 Green, Rebecca A          18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  1:58.74    2:03.21  
       28.96    59.85  1:31.68  2:03.21                                    
114 Dawson, Caitlin A         16 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:02.19    2:03.41  
       28.30    59.42  1:31.22  2:03.41                                    
115 Speirs, Valerie S         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:01.57    2:04.08  
       27.98    59.08  1:31.65  2:04.08                                    
116 Draves, Teresa J          16 Tops Swimming-MA     2:01.72    2:04.10  
       28.77    59.14  1:31.11  2:04.10                                    
117 Thompson, Paris J         13 Salvation Army K-MA  2:06.86    2:04.14  
       27.59    58.60  1:31.47  2:04.14                                    
117 Baur, Ava K               16 Unattached-MA        2:01.15    2:04.14  
       27.34    57.96  1:30.82  2:04.14                                    
119 Schwerzler, Kyra C        16 Tide Water Aquat-MA  2:05.80    2:05.02  
       28.44    59.32  1:31.18  2:05.02                                    
120 Rudnitsky, Rebecca J      16 Hatboro Horsham-MA   2:01.01    2:05.18  
       28.42    59.79  1:32.05  2:05.18                                    
121 Pervall, Olivia R         14 DCAA-MA              2:07.36    2:06.35  
       28.89  1:00.81  1:33.67  2:06.35                                    
122 Milewski, Alexandra M     17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  2:07.96    2:07.10  
       28.40  1:00.18  1:33.37  2:07.10                                    
123 Sasso, Nicole B           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:04.82    2:07.19  
       27.67    59.35  1:32.82  2:07.19                                    
124 Burlein, Hannah J         17 Unattached-MA        2:03.73    2:08.25  
       29.10  1:01.41  1:34.70  2:08.25                                    
 -- Richter, Emily E          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.10        DFS  
 -- McGowan, Maura E          15 Tide Water Aquat-MA  2:08.98        DFS  
 -- Maloy, Taryn E            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:58.13        DFS  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lasco, Destin R           15 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:38.94    1:37.00   20  
       22.86    47.14  1:12.02  1:37.00                                    
  2 Sannem, Jake              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:38.17    1:37.17   17  
       22.85    47.94  1:12.74  1:37.17                                    
  3 Abruzzo, Andrew J         17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:38.01    1:38.53   16  
       23.35    48.62  1:13.85  1:38.53                                    
  4 Reihman, Mahlon C         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:39.52    1:39.53   15  
       23.09    48.19  1:13.77  1:39.53                                    
  5 Brennan, Brian P          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:41.95    1:41.85   14  
       23.74    49.32  1:15.46  1:41.85                                    
  6 Brownstead, Matthew K     14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:42.04    1:42.02   13  
       23.66    49.56  1:15.95  1:42.02                                    
  7 Washart, Zachary F        18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:41.55    1:42.16   12  
       23.65    49.46  1:16.03  1:42.16                                    
  8 Reilly, Colin P           17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:40.72    1:42.22   11  
       23.73    49.09  1:15.28  1:42.22                                    
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Andrew P          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:42.22    1:39.34    9  
       23.13    48.44  1:13.97  1:39.34                                    
 10 Lasco, Glenn S            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:42.41    1:39.75    7  
       22.86    48.31  1:14.11  1:39.75                                    
 11 Carr, Ethan H             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:43.74    1:42.61    6  
       24.20    50.33  1:16.51  1:42.61                                    
 12 Puskovitch, Ivan M        16 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:44.50    1:43.17    5  
       24.43    50.45  1:16.95  1:43.17                                    
 13 Connors, John M           17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:44.17    1:43.80    4  
       24.84    51.47  1:17.74  1:43.80                                    
 14 Fein, Ryley W             16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:44.48    1:43.82    3  
       24.09    50.80  1:17.84  1:43.82                                    
 15 Faikish, Sean A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:44.46    1:43.84    2  
       23.22    49.49  1:16.60  1:43.84                                    
 16 Tamkovitch, Anton         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:44.50    1:46.12    1  
       24.12    51.07  1:18.57  1:46.12                                    
C - Final
 17 Castano, Gabriel          19 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:45.74    1:42.60  
       23.82    50.28  1:16.62  1:42.60                                    
 18 Jensen, Matthew           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:44.65    1:43.09  
       23.77    49.83  1:16.56  1:43.09                                    
 19 Flynn, Alexander          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:44.73    1:44.73  
       24.09    50.48  1:17.71  1:44.73                                    
 20 McLellan, Justin T        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:45.02    1:45.31  
       24.37    51.31  1:18.65  1:45.31                                    
 21 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:45.58    1:45.44  
       24.98    52.61  1:19.54  1:45.44                                    
 22 Hartmann, Ryan C          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:45.77    1:45.46  
       24.70    51.37  1:18.78  1:45.46                                    
 23 Sumner, Stuart R          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:45.72    1:46.03  
       24.16    51.14  1:19.01  1:46.03                                    
 24 McAllister, Patrick L     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:45.01    1:47.47  
       24.63    51.41  1:19.12  1:47.47                                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:38.60    1:38.01  
       22.98    47.82  1:12.95  1:38.01                                    
  2 Sannem, Jake              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:35.44    1:38.17  
       23.06    48.05  1:13.21  1:38.17                                    
  3 Lasco, Destin R           15 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:38.24    1:38.94  
       23.90    49.51  1:14.38  1:38.94                                    
  4 Reihman, Mahlon C         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:38.82    1:39.52  
       22.76    47.84  1:13.45  1:39.52                                    
  5 Reilly, Colin P           17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:42.40    1:40.72  
       23.25    48.67  1:14.82  1:40.72                                    
  6 Washart, Zachary F        18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:41.82    1:41.55  
       23.59    49.15  1:15.39  1:41.55                                    
  7 Brennan, Brian P          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:41.49    1:41.95  
       23.73    48.66  1:14.99  1:41.95                                    
  8 Brownstead, Matthew K     14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:43.52    1:42.04  
       23.32    48.92  1:15.56  1:42.04                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Andrew P          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:38.40    1:42.22  
       22.79    48.86  1:16.04  1:42.22                                    
 10 Lasco, Glenn S            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:40.37    1:42.41  
       23.30    48.72  1:15.33  1:42.41                                    
 11 Carr, Ethan H             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:45.60    1:43.74  
       24.09    50.62  1:16.91  1:43.74                                    
 12 Connors, John M           17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:43.73    1:44.17  
       24.45    50.90  1:17.42  1:44.17                                    
 13 Faikish, Sean A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:46.52    1:44.46  
       23.88    50.54  1:17.62  1:44.46                                    
 14 Fein, Ryley W             16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:42.43    1:44.48  
       23.57    49.60  1:17.13  1:44.48                                    
 15 Puskovitch, Ivan M        16 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:45.00    1:44.50  
       24.71    51.23  1:17.98  1:44.50                                    
 15 Tamkovitch, Anton         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:46.81    1:44.50  
       24.36    50.69  1:17.58  1:44.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jensen, Matthew           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:51.69    1:44.65  
       23.97    50.54  1:17.74  1:44.65                                    
 18 Flynn, Alexander          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:44.38    1:44.73  
       24.59    51.68  1:18.41  1:44.73                                    
 19 McAllister, Patrick L     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:46.23    1:45.01  
       24.20    50.85  1:17.88  1:45.01                                    
 20 McLellan, Justin T        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:45.50    1:45.02  
       24.46    51.40  1:18.31  1:45.02                                    
 21 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:45.44    1:45.58  
       24.47    50.79  1:18.01  1:45.58                                    
 22 Sumner, Stuart R          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:46.49    1:45.72  
       24.01    51.07  1:18.66  1:45.72                                    
 23 Castano, Gabriel          19 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:50.82    1:45.74  
       24.07    50.66  1:18.71  1:45.74                                    
 24 Hartmann, Ryan C          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:47.34    1:45.77  
       24.58    51.21  1:18.52  1:45.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Adams, William S          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:46.34    1:45.97  
       24.75    51.58  1:18.88  1:45.97                                    
 26 Lawless, Alec C           16 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  1:45.48    1:46.01  
       24.25    51.15  1:18.71  1:46.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Carroll, Ryan P           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:46.90    1:46.04  
       24.84    51.45  1:18.75  1:46.04                                    
 28 Bonge, Daniel J           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:50.85    1:46.31  
       24.07    50.66  1:18.62  1:46.31                                    
 29 Franzone, Louis J         15 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:44.44    1:46.37  
       24.44    51.07  1:18.54  1:46.37                                    
 30 Krader, Storm S           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:45.84    1:46.46  
       24.45    51.79  1:19.50  1:46.46                                    
 31 Klein, John Joseph        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:50.24    1:46.57  
       23.97    50.74  1:18.53  1:46.57                                    
 32 Ceh, Matthew J            17 Una Psc-MA           1:49.42    1:46.74  
       24.40    51.85  1:19.66  1:46.74                                    
 33 Roling, Maxwell J         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:46.29    1:46.78  
       24.28    51.13  1:19.03  1:46.78                                    
 34 El-Deiry, James M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:47.10    1:46.85  
       24.74    52.27  1:20.03  1:46.85                                    
 34 Dimartile, Jake           14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:45.15    1:46.85  
       24.67    51.95  1:19.25  1:46.85                                    
 36 Perot, Robert M           15 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:47.71    1:46.86  
       25.24    52.12  1:19.69  1:46.86                                    
 37 Andersen, Justin T        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:48.39    1:46.89  
       24.47    51.36  1:19.22  1:46.89                                    
 38 Pesti, Kornel             15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:45.99    1:46.95  
       24.54    51.61  1:19.12  1:46.95                                    
 39 Turecky, Filip            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:44.98    1:46.97  
       24.03    50.52  1:18.51  1:46.97                                    
 40 Emerson, Scott H          17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:48.36    1:47.08  
       25.03    52.34  1:19.63  1:47.08                                    
 41 Obregon, Enrique L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:49.21    1:47.11  
       24.17    51.32  1:19.28  1:47.11                                    
 42 Yaglenski, TJ J           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:51.41    1:47.31  
       24.28    51.61  1:19.30  1:47.31                                    
 43 Luttrell, Cole M          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:45.38    1:47.34  
       24.63    51.46  1:18.98  1:47.34                                    
 44 Given, T.J. J             16 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:47.89    1:47.64  
       25.58    53.11  1:21.30  1:47.64                                    
 44 Rucci, David J            16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:50.26    1:47.64  
       25.48    53.15  1:20.72  1:47.64                                    
 44 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   16 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:48.00    1:47.64  
       24.68    52.02  1:19.99  1:47.64                                    
 47 Palmer, Andrew D          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:48.24    1:47.81  
       25.19    52.54  1:20.33  1:47.81                                    
 48 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 Tops Swimming-MA     1:50.91    1:47.85  
       24.68    52.44  1:20.55  1:47.85                                    
 49 Bonnell, Matthew W        15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:47.32    1:47.97  
       25.09    52.47  1:20.16  1:47.97                                    
 50 Nasielski, Brian C        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:47.63    1:47.98  
       25.15    52.78  1:20.62  1:47.98                                    
 51 Haffner, Justin T         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:48.42    1:48.00  
       25.41    52.89  1:20.59  1:48.00                                    
 52 Curran, Francis M         16 Upper Main Line-MA   1:50.70    1:48.27  
       25.00    51.91  1:20.29  1:48.27                                    
 53 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA-MA              1:51.44    1:48.34  
       24.70    51.96  1:20.36  1:48.34                                    
 54 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:47.35    1:48.39  
       24.52    52.02  1:20.41  1:48.39                                    
 55 Chen, Chase C             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:48.88    1:48.50  
       24.51    51.72  1:19.65  1:48.50                                    
 56 Bowker, Ryan M            17 Tops Swimming-MA     1:46.58    1:48.52  
       24.83    52.84  1:21.25  1:48.52                                    
 57 Strawn, Brenek E          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:49.69    1:48.56  
       24.53    51.78  1:20.29  1:48.56                                    
 58 Waterland, Daniel C       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:49.88    1:48.70  
       25.27    53.23  1:20.86  1:48.70                                    
 59 Pro, Kyle H               14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:47.33    1:48.78  
       24.45    51.76  1:20.40  1:48.78                                    
 60 Patti, Alexander J        15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:48.53    1:48.82  
       25.46    53.37  1:21.64  1:48.82                                    
 61 Gallagher, Zack A         15 East Pennsboro A-MA  1:48.71    1:48.97  
       24.54    51.84  1:19.86  1:48.97                                    
 62 Sheehan, Michael M        16 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  1:48.08    1:49.05  
       25.31    52.85  1:20.73  1:49.05                                    
 63 Hagar, Ridge W            17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:49.91    1:49.09  
       24.98    52.52  1:20.97  1:49.09                                    
 64 Fenton, John R            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:45.86    1:49.13  
       24.35    51.42  1:19.51  1:49.13                                    
 64 Rishel, Phillip S         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA       NT    1:49.13  
       24.48    52.32  1:21.55  1:49.13                                    
 66 Blair, Andrew S           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:47.11    1:49.19  
       25.39    52.90  1:20.58  1:49.19                                    
 67 Armbruster, Andrew J      14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:48.09    1:49.22  
       24.74    52.20  1:20.66  1:49.22                                    
 68 Averill, Richard P        18 Unattached-MA        1:46.69    1:49.26  
       25.12    52.87  1:21.06  1:49.26                                    
 69 Neuman, Owen C            16 Upper Main Line-MA   1:48.30    1:49.28  
       25.89    53.88  1:22.32  1:49.28                                    
 70 Bozzi, Joseph A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:48.87    1:49.38  
       25.57    53.80  1:22.34  1:49.38                                    
 71 Cheung, Timothy C         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:49.88    1:49.55  
       25.42    53.53  1:21.98  1:49.55                                    
 72 Volin, Alexander W        15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:49.67    1:49.62  
       25.38    52.98  1:21.51  1:49.62                                    
 73 Farrow, Kyle T            14 East Pennsboro A-MA  1:51.29    1:49.64  
       25.42    53.05  1:21.70  1:49.64                                    
 74 Vadot, Theodore M         15 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:48.61    1:49.65  
       25.19    53.04  1:21.65  1:49.65                                    
 75 Wagner, Bryce M           18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:51.35    1:49.84  
       25.31    53.31  1:22.10  1:49.84                                    
 76 Tolen, Meade J            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:50.33    1:49.97  
       25.26    53.17  1:21.62  1:49.97                                    
 77 Boerger, Thomas R         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:50.50    1:49.99  
       25.50    53.37  1:22.12  1:49.99                                    
 78 Kramer, Michael J         15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:46.61    1:50.04  
       24.82    52.14  1:20.71  1:50.04                                    
 79 Garbutt, Liam J           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:51.58    1:50.05  
       24.61    52.63  1:21.96  1:50.05                                    
 80 Wilkerson, William B      16 Friends Central-MA   1:49.32    1:50.12  
       25.71    53.52  1:22.10  1:50.12                                    
 81 Pham, Andrew T            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:49.26    1:50.16  
       24.31    51.76  1:20.99  1:50.16                                    
 82 Vinokurov, Dennis A       17 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:50.13    1:50.21  
       25.98    53.92  1:22.00  1:50.21                                    
 83 Roytman, Gregory M        16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:50.58    1:50.22  
       24.81    52.51  1:20.63  1:50.22                                    
 84 Scudder, Shane V          17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:51.05    1:50.23  
       25.51    53.06  1:21.64  1:50.23                                    
 85 Johnston, Ian A           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:51.65    1:50.44  
       25.11    53.03  1:21.89  1:50.44                                    
 86 Engler, Mathew R          18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:50.37    1:50.67  
       24.88    52.71  1:21.62  1:50.67                                    
 87 Skilton, Matthew J        17 Tops Swimming-MA     1:49.74    1:50.84  
       25.60    53.28  1:21.84  1:50.84                                    
 88 Yin, Justin               17 Brigantine Green-MA  1:50.80    1:50.97  
       25.79    53.77  1:21.96  1:50.97                                    
 89 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:50.96    1:51.01  
       25.96    54.22  1:22.61  1:51.01                                    
 90 Belder, Joshua G          16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:49.76    1:51.18  
       24.86    52.60  1:21.80  1:51.18                                    
 91 Mislan, Trevor B          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:50.51    1:51.49  
       25.14    53.41  1:22.34  1:51.49                                    
 92 Cai, Ethan Y              17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:50.57    1:51.60  
       25.35    53.37  1:22.32  1:51.60                                    
 93 Greer, Matthew J          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:50.99    1:51.61  
       25.86    53.30  1:22.23  1:51.61                                    
 94 Koenig, Pierre J          13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:49.88    1:51.65  
       25.03    53.38  1:22.61  1:51.65                                    
 95 Yeung, Ben S              16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:52.11    1:51.68  
       25.21    52.86  1:21.81  1:51.68                                    
 96 Rush, Bobby R             17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  1:47.56    1:51.97  
       25.77    54.00  1:22.92  1:51.97                                    
 97 Thomas, Richard J         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:48.50    1:51.99  
       25.12    52.90  1:22.45  1:51.99                                    
 98 Wisniewski, Christian     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:50.57    1:52.05  
       25.60    53.59  1:22.80  1:52.05                                    
 99 Olhasso, Nathan J         16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:51.14    1:52.07  
       25.90    53.77  1:22.83  1:52.07                                    
 99 Wiener, Benjamin L        18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:48.31    1:52.07  
       25.54    54.15  1:23.11  1:52.07                                    
101 Goldszal, Leonardo        17 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  1:51.79    1:52.12  
       24.09    51.67  1:22.29  1:52.12                                    
102 Grisbaum, Douglas C       17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:09.31L   1:52.19  
       25.91    54.41  1:23.53  1:52.19                                    
103 Woltman, Zachariah        16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:51.58    1:52.21  
       25.73    53.95  1:23.12  1:52.21                                    
104 Fackler, Charles          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:49.86    1:52.31  
       26.02    53.97  1:23.24  1:52.31                                    
105 Roytman, Henry J          16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:51.79    1:52.33  
                52.90  1:22.58  1:52.33                                    
106 Mona, Hunter A            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:51.95    1:52.36  
       26.18    54.65  1:23.66  1:52.36                                    
107 Suit, Nathan A            15 DCAA-MA              1:51.96    1:52.45  
       25.89    54.54  1:23.80  1:52.45                                    
108 Mitchell, Alexander W     17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:52.04    1:52.80  
       25.97    54.04  1:23.35  1:52.80                                    
109 Shaw, Matthew             16 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  1:45.27    1:53.17  
       24.40    52.37  1:22.47  1:53.17                                    
110 Evangelista, Rocco B      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:51.69    1:53.25  
       25.93    54.23  1:23.95  1:53.25                                    
111 Weeks, Zion A             14 Salvation Army K-MA  1:48.30    1:53.27  
       25.72    53.56  1:23.11  1:53.27                                    
112 Zhu, Eric Y               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:50.53    1:53.54  
       24.78    52.72  1:22.97  1:53.54                                    
113 Brennan, Michael E        16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:50.39    1:53.68  
       26.18    54.27  1:23.80  1:53.68                                    
114 Teng, Jeffrey             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:50.48    1:53.71  
       26.27    54.19  1:23.60  1:53.71                                    
115 Avagliano, Aj             14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:50.25    1:53.93  
       26.24    54.85  1:24.48  1:53.93                                    
116 Leach, Daniel J           15 Palmyra Aquatic-MA   1:58.65    1:53.97  
       26.50    55.67  1:25.03  1:53.97                                    
117 Strukelj, Theodore N      14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:51.96    1:54.03  
       26.61    55.85  1:24.79  1:54.03                                    
118 Watlington, Troy W        17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  1:51.19    1:54.26  
       26.38    55.27  1:24.99  1:54.26                                    
119 Young, Griffin R          15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:56.90    1:54.41  
       26.37    55.24  1:24.84  1:54.41                                    
120 Higgins, Tyler M          18 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  1:50.96    1:54.79  
       26.58    55.82  1:25.70  1:54.79                                    
121 Allen, Carson C           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:55.56    1:55.24  
       26.71    55.37  1:25.43  1:55.24                                    
122 Bachman, Hunter F         15 Aquatic Club of-MA   1:52.06    1:55.49  
       26.07    55.39  1:25.82  1:55.49                                    
123 Nguyen, Steven            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:51.46    1:55.71  
       25.79    53.72  1:23.61  1:55.71                                    
124 Boyle, Jack J             17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:52.64    1:56.07  
       26.31    55.23  1:25.36  1:56.07                                    
125 Beck, Cody J              15 Central York Aqu-MA  1:57.26    1:56.63  
       26.65    56.08  1:26.46  1:56.63                                    
126 Culver, Brock M           16 Palmyra Aquatic-MA   1:59.77    1:58.09  
       26.36    56.40  1:27.80  1:58.09                                    
127 Stanco, James J           15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:59.54    1:58.44  
       27.27    56.49  1:27.40  1:58.44                                    
128 Gable, John L             17 Tide Water Aquat-MA  2:00.82    2:00.74  
       26.50    56.57  1:28.92  2:00.74                                    
129 Thomas, Williams E        15 Triton Swim Team-MA  2:06.29    2:04.56  
       27.99    59.17  1:31.80  2:04.56                                    
130 Depalma, Jeffery F        18 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  2:26.09L   2:06.49  
       29.52  1:02.25  1:34.22  2:06.49                                    
 -- Hincks, Christopher B     17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:45.82        DFS  
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sykes, Emily J            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:02.18    1:02.21   20  
       29.49  1:02.21                                                      
  2 Cooke, Madeleine E        18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:04.79    1:03.95   17  
       29.98  1:03.95                                                      
  3 Thamm, Claudia M          15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:06.22    1:04.87   16  
       30.73  1:04.87                                                      
  4 Pong, Danielle A          17 Mercersburg Acad-MA  1:06.39    1:05.04   15  
       30.29  1:05.04                                                      
  5 Paglia, Sydney J          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.32    1:05.37   14  
       30.25  1:05.37                                                      
  6 Draganosky, Taylor        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:05.46    1:05.97   13  
       30.99  1:05.97                                                      
  7 Ober, Lauryn A            16 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:06.34    1:06.30   11.5
       31.36  1:06.30                                                      
  7 Olszewski, Elizabeth M    16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.06    1:06.30   11.5
       31.28  1:06.30                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sicinski, Megan M         17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:06.84    1:05.91    9  
       31.24  1:05.91                                                      
 10 Paglia, Samantha J        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.82    1:06.45    7  
       31.44  1:06.45                                                      
 11 Baines, Lauren O          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.70    1:06.84    6  
       31.31  1:06.84                                                      
 12 Amdor, Abigail M          16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:07.22    1:07.16    5  
       31.68  1:07.16                                                      
 13 O'Dare, Ann T             16 Unattached-MA        1:06.51    1:07.19    4  
       31.49  1:07.19                                                      
 14 Boland Bintner, Maureen   15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:06.51    1:07.25    3  
       31.89  1:07.25                                                      
 15 Sicinski, Courtney A      17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:07.08    1:07.55    2  
       32.09  1:07.55                                                      
 16 Mutter, Meredith G        15 Tops Swimming-MA     1:07.06    1:07.56    1  
       31.86  1:07.56                                                      
C - Final
 17 Lin, Alison               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.25    1:06.56  
       31.87  1:06.56                                                      
 18 Mandrell, Tyler R         17 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:07.64    1:06.87  
       31.16  1:06.87                                                      
 19 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.22    1:07.48  
       32.22  1:07.48                                                      
 20 Acchione, Sofia L         17 Friends Central-MA   1:08.18    1:07.81  
       31.89  1:07.81                                                      
 21 McCarthy, Julia N         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:08.17    1:07.82  
       32.87  1:07.82                                                      
 22 Crew, Lilia A             15 Tops Swimming-MA     1:07.73    1:08.19  
       31.97  1:08.19                                                      
 23 Merch, Karolyn L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.29    1:08.37  
       32.76  1:08.37                                                      
 24 Isaacs, Lauren Z          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:07.92    1:08.56  
       32.67  1:08.56                                                      
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sykes, Emily J            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:02.67    1:02.18  
       29.47  1:02.18                                                      
  2 Cooke, Madeleine E        18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:02.83    1:04.79  
       30.13  1:04.79                                                      
  3 Draganosky, Taylor        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:05.21    1:05.46  
       30.73  1:05.46                                                      
  4 Olszewski, Elizabeth M    16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:09.01    1:06.06  
       31.32  1:06.06                                                      
  5 Thamm, Claudia M          15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:08.41    1:06.22  
       31.11  1:06.22                                                      
  6 Paglia, Sydney J          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.96    1:06.32  
       30.95  1:06.32                                                      
  7 Ober, Lauryn A            16 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:06.09    1:06.34  
       31.35  1:06.34                                                      
  8 Pong, Danielle A          17 Mercersburg Acad-MA  1:04.70    1:06.39  
       31.62  1:06.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Dare, Ann T             16 Unattached-MA        1:03.98    1:06.51  
       31.28  1:06.51                                                      
  9 Boland Bintner, Maureen   15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:04.69    1:06.51  
       31.63  1:06.51                                                      
 11 Baines, Lauren O          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.12    1:06.70  
       31.29  1:06.70                                                      
 12 Paglia, Samantha J        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.92    1:06.82  
       31.64  1:06.82                                                      
 13 Sicinski, Megan M         17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:05.84    1:06.84  
       31.59  1:06.84                                                      
 14 Mutter, Meredith G        15 Tops Swimming-MA     1:06.73    1:07.06  
       31.60  1:07.06                                                      
 15 Sicinski, Courtney A      17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:06.29    1:07.08  
       31.90  1:07.08                                                      
 16 Amdor, Abigail M          16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:05.89    1:07.22  
       31.71  1:07.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lin, Alison               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:05.83    1:07.25  
       32.18  1:07.25                                                      
 18 Mandrell, Tyler R         17 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:08.34    1:07.64  
       31.28  1:07.64                                                      
 19 Crew, Lilia A             15 Tops Swimming-MA     1:08.27    1:07.73  
       31.71  1:07.73                                                      
 20 Isaacs, Lauren Z          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:07.52    1:07.92  
       32.56  1:07.92                                                      
 21 McCarthy, Julia N         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:05.57    1:08.17  
       32.45  1:08.17                                                      
 22 Acchione, Sofia L         17 Friends Central-MA   1:08.85    1:08.18  
       32.07  1:08.18                                                      
 23 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:09.67    1:08.22  
       32.44  1:08.22                                                      
 24 Merch, Karolyn L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.74    1:08.29  
       32.50  1:08.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:05.99    1:08.75  
       31.79  1:08.75                                                      
 26 Fox, Jenna R              17 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:09.17    1:08.76  
       32.63  1:08.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chompre, Ashley N         14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:07.51    1:08.80  
       32.44  1:08.80                                                      
 28 DeBruyn, Hadley B         14 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:06.97    1:09.01  
       32.79  1:09.01                                                      
 29 Agger, Kaitlyn E          17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:09.44    1:09.07  
       32.43  1:09.07                                                      
 30 Martin, Summer M          18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:10.85    1:09.24  
       32.53  1:09.24                                                      
 31 Anderson, Jill W          14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:10.40    1:09.27  
       32.25  1:09.27                                                      
 32 Roesch, Raquelle S        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:10.79    1:09.34  
       32.64  1:09.34                                                      
 33 Cantoral, Gina L          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:10.03    1:09.47  
       33.01  1:09.47                                                      
 34 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.17    1:09.57  
       32.69  1:09.57                                                      
 35 Kupsky, Tara A            17 Unattached-MA        1:08.44    1:09.67  
       32.65  1:09.67                                                      
 36 Beaney, Emma K            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:10.10    1:09.70  
       33.28  1:09.70                                                      
 37 Wilson, Maire J           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:05.97    1:09.77  
       32.82  1:09.77                                                      
 38 Disanti, Brianna K        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.86    1:09.79  
       33.00  1:09.79                                                      
 39 Schwerzler, Kyra C        16 Tide Water Aquat-MA  1:09.14    1:09.99  
       32.41  1:09.99                                                      
 40 Drabick, Emily K          15 Tops Swimming-MA     1:10.81    1:10.03  
       32.65  1:10.03                                                      
 41 Nachodsky, Alexandria S   18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:09.48    1:10.07  
       33.12  1:10.07                                                      
 42 Feeley, Shannon R         16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:13.50    1:10.17  
       32.90  1:10.17                                                      
 43 Fahrney, Caroline F       15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:09.35    1:10.20  
       33.12  1:10.20                                                      
 44 Pendleton, Laura L        15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:09.41    1:10.24  
       33.30  1:10.24                                                      
 45 Tran, Sarah D             14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:10.06    1:10.27  
       33.14  1:10.27                                                      
 46 Feuzeu Mekoue, Laurielle  12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.33    1:10.34  
       33.50  1:10.34                                                      
 47 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:09.95    1:10.46  
       33.27  1:10.46                                                      
 48 Thier, Haley A            15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:12.14    1:10.51  
       33.07  1:10.51                                                      
 49 Batastini, Sarah          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:11.56    1:10.55  
       33.30  1:10.55                                                      
 50 Warner, Bella N           14 Una Wap-MA           1:13.27    1:10.63  
       33.04  1:10.63                                                      
 51 Pasco, Grace E            16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:11.66    1:10.65  
       32.88  1:10.65                                                      
 52 Ratigan, Campbell M       17 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  1:09.04    1:10.66  
       33.56  1:10.66                                                      
 53 Kusters, Sam R            16 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:10.25    1:10.70  
       33.48  1:10.70                                                      
 54 Wilmoth, Lia W            16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:07.94    1:10.71  
       33.50  1:10.71                                                      
 55 Nemceff, Christie M       17 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:10.51    1:10.72  
       32.66  1:10.72                                                      
 56 Bergstrom, Sophie E       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:13.16    1:10.84  
       33.41  1:10.84                                                      
 57 Lund, Emily G             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.22    1:10.88  
       33.46  1:10.88                                                      
 58 Koczur, Erin M            14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:09.08    1:10.92  
       33.56  1:10.92                                                      
 59 Muth, Haley P             15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:07.93    1:10.93  
       33.26  1:10.93                                                      
 59 Sandock, Leah J           12 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:12.22    1:10.93  
       33.83  1:10.93                                                      
 61 Townend, Amy P            15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:09.88    1:11.02  
       33.51  1:11.02                                                      
 62 Moore, Katelyn M          18 Hatboro Horsham-MA   1:08.59    1:11.16  
       33.10  1:11.16                                                      
 63 Rockovits, Brynne H       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:12.04    1:11.33  
       33.64  1:11.33                                                      
 64 Ward, Reilly O            17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:10.66    1:11.44  
       33.66  1:11.44                                                      
 65 Challis, Jodie S          14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:09.74    1:11.56  
       33.64  1:11.56                                                      
 66 Jackson, India            16 Salvation Army K-MA  1:07.80    1:11.59  
       33.75  1:11.59                                                      
 67 Gutekunst, Jessica M      15 Hatboro Horsham-MA   1:11.53    1:11.61  
       33.19  1:11.61                                                      
 68 Fanning, Audrey           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:12.45    1:11.65  
       32.95  1:11.65                                                      
 69 Hazell, Elsley A          15 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  1:12.82    1:11.66  
       33.75  1:11.66                                                      
 70 Hoban, Caleigh E          15 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  1:11.63    1:11.73  
       33.94  1:11.73                                                      
 71 Fink, Alexis M            14 Elizabethtown Aq-MA  1:09.92    1:11.84  
       33.10  1:11.84                                                      
 72 Gorman, Annabel           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:12.03    1:11.86  
       33.63  1:11.86                                                      
 73 Wolfgang, Marielle A      16 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  1:12.20    1:11.93  
       33.50  1:11.93                                                      
 74 Lennon, Adelaide L        18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:09.75    1:12.31  
       33.40  1:12.31                                                      
 75 Dicamillo, Jordyn         14 Coatesville Area-MA  1:12.70    1:12.39  
       34.44  1:12.39                                                      
 75 Hester, Kelly N           17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:10.44    1:12.39  
       33.58  1:12.39                                                      
 77 Opong, Ayana R            15 Salvation Army K-MA  1:12.12    1:12.58  
       33.40  1:12.58                                                      
 78 Federici, Madison R       15 Unattached-MA        1:10.44    1:12.69  
       33.48  1:12.69                                                      
 79 Hartmann, Heather E       18 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:13.72    1:12.81  
       34.88  1:12.81                                                      
 80 Lebed, Michelle           16 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:12.61    1:12.82  
       34.40  1:12.82                                                      
 81 Caputo, Margaret E        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:13.32    1:12.90  
       34.07  1:12.90                                                      
 82 Abele, Katherine L        16 Upper Main Line-MA   1:12.37    1:12.91  
       33.88  1:12.91                                                      
 83 Isaacs, Jordan M          15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:11.08    1:13.05  
       34.43  1:13.05                                                      
 84 Dietz, Emma S             18 Upper Main Line-MA   1:13.68    1:13.14  
       34.34  1:13.14                                                      
 85 Young, Caraline R         16 Tops Swimming-MA     1:12.30    1:13.19  
       34.41  1:13.19                                                      
 86 Burnette, Abigail L       13 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:13.31    1:13.23  
       34.04  1:13.23                                                      
 87 Bergstrom, Sydney L       13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:12.49    1:13.47  
       34.19  1:13.47                                                      
 87 Tarkenton, Makayla F      16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:12.67    1:13.47  
       34.82  1:13.47                                                      
 89 Alderman, Kira T          16 Tops Swimming-MA     1:11.75    1:13.92  
       34.48  1:13.92                                                      
 90 Shiroff, Sayde M          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:11.63    1:13.96  
       35.23  1:13.96                                                      
 91 Riegel, Julia K           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:12.13    1:14.14  
       34.94  1:14.14                                                      
 92 Fry, Hailey J             15 Elizabethtown Aq-MA  1:13.63    1:14.18  
       34.87  1:14.18                                                      
 93 Koehle, Madelyn G         14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:12.21    1:14.23  
       35.05  1:14.23                                                      
 94 Michie, Kayleigh M        17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  1:12.83    1:14.46  
       34.89  1:14.46                                                      
 95 Chang, Erin R             17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:13.16    1:14.48  
       35.41  1:14.48                                                      
 96 Regan, Kathryn M          15 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:13.55    1:14.50  
       35.12  1:14.50                                                      
 97 Montgomery, Margaret R    13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:12.53    1:14.59  
       34.99  1:14.59                                                      
 98 Garcia-Kaliner, Arielle   13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  1:11.92    1:14.62  
       34.53  1:14.62                                                      
 99 Barbieri, Gabriella M     18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  1:11.60    1:14.64  
       34.56  1:14.64                                                      
100 Raue, Madeline A          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:12.51    1:14.65  
       34.64  1:14.65                                                      
101 Deyrup, Caroline V        14 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  1:14.57    1:14.66  
       35.26  1:14.66                                                      
102 Champagne, Margaret M     16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:13.26    1:15.09  
       34.52  1:15.09                                                      
103 Agostini, Natalie T       14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  1:13.58    1:15.11  
       35.85  1:15.11                                                      
104 Callahan, Chloe K         14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:12.64    1:15.21  
       36.07  1:15.21                                                      
105 Doyle, Katherine N        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:13.48    1:15.28  
       35.13  1:15.28                                                      
106 Speirs, Valerie S         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:13.42    1:15.49  
       35.35  1:15.49                                                      
107 Becker, Mandy C           13 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  1:12.40    1:15.82  
       35.39  1:15.82                                                      
108 Shaffer, Margaret O       14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:13.22    1:16.17  
       35.67  1:16.17                                                      
109 Diamandi, Michelle I      16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:18.97    1:16.51  
       36.04  1:16.51                                                      
 -- Curtis, Stephanie A       15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:08.66        DFS  
 -- Farina, Gianna M          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.32        DFS  
 -- Davis, Katherine L        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:09.45        DFS  
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Challis, Michael J        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    58.02      56.75   20  
       26.82    56.75                                                      
  2 McFadden, Evan J          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    57.41      56.79   17  
       26.21    56.79                                                      
  3 Faikish, Sean A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA    58.20      57.40   16  
       26.85    57.40                                                      
  4 Buitron, Christopher C    16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    58.01      57.75   15  
       27.00    57.75                                                      
  5 Cancro, Noah W            17 Unattached-MA          59.05      58.94   14  
       27.70    58.94                                                      
  6 Gherardini, Andy S        19 East Pennsboro A-MA    59.13      59.05   13  
       27.63    59.05                                                      
  7 Berlitz, Daniel J         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.19      59.27   12  
       28.15    59.27                                                      
  8 Callahan, Liam            16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    59.37      59.41   11  
       27.97    59.41                                                      
B - Final
  9 Fein, Ryley W             16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:00.09      58.87    9  
       28.08    58.87                                                      
 10 Jensen, Matthew           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    59.48      59.51    7  
       28.15    59.51                                                      
 11 McFate, Jake              18 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:00.56      59.80    6  
       28.26    59.80                                                      
 12 Rademaker, Quinn J        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.25    1:00.18    5  
       28.41  1:00.18                                                      
 13 Bochanski, Matthew        16 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  1:00.10    1:00.50    4  
       28.55  1:00.50                                                      
 14 Bruno, James M            17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.45    1:00.67    3  
       28.19  1:00.67                                                      
 15 Mislan, Trevor B          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.75    1:01.14    2  
       28.63  1:01.14                                                      
 16 Iannacone, Andrew R       16 George School Aq-MA  1:00.47    1:01.16    1  
       28.42  1:01.16                                                      
C - Final
 17 Pave, Andrew S            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:00.76      59.76  
       28.20    59.76                                                      
 18 Cunningham, Patrick       15 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:00.89    1:00.28  
       28.51  1:00.28                                                      
 19 Jamieson, Noah L          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:01.19    1:00.30  
       28.24  1:00.30                                                      
 20 Joyce, Gerald P           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:01.02    1:00.71  
       28.22  1:00.71                                                      
 21 Cheung, Timothy C         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.10    1:00.99  
       28.71  1:00.99                                                      
 22 Belder, Joshua G          16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:00.86    1:01.03  
       28.65  1:01.03                                                      
 23 Artis, Jack M             14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.21    1:01.36  
       29.23  1:01.36                                                      
 24 Zhou, Evan H              16 Upper Main Line-MA   1:01.09    1:01.43  
       28.81  1:01.43                                                      
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McFadden, Evan J          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    56.16      57.41  
       26.48    57.41                                                      
  2 Buitron, Christopher C    16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    57.90      58.01  
       27.61    58.01                                                      
  3 Challis, Michael J        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    57.13      58.02  
       27.52    58.02                                                      
  4 Faikish, Sean A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:00.13      58.20  
       27.01    58.20                                                      
  5 Cancro, Noah W            17 Unattached-MA          59.75      59.05  
       27.97    59.05                                                      
  6 Gherardini, Andy S        19 East Pennsboro A-MA    59.26      59.13  
       28.04    59.13                                                      
  7 Berlitz, Daniel J         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.07      59.19  
       28.26    59.19                                                      
  8 Callahan, Liam            16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:00.28      59.37  
       28.03    59.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reilly, Colin P           17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    59.69      59.39  
       27.95    59.39                                                      
 10 Jensen, Matthew           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:01.87      59.48  
       27.94    59.48                                                      
 11 Fein, Ryley W             16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:02.42    1:00.09  
       28.53  1:00.09                                                      
 12 Bochanski, Matthew        16 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    59.90    1:00.10  
       28.41  1:00.10                                                      
 13 Rademaker, Quinn J        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.61    1:00.25  
       28.50  1:00.25                                                      
 14 Bruno, James M            17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.11    1:00.45  
       28.08  1:00.45                                                      
 15 Iannacone, Andrew R       16 George School Aq-MA  1:01.58    1:00.47  
       28.64  1:00.47                                                      
 16 McFate, Jake              18 Westtown Aquatic-MA    59.53    1:00.56  
       28.26  1:00.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mislan, Trevor B          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.74    1:00.75  
       28.70  1:00.75                                                      
 18 Pave, Andrew S            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:00.35    1:00.76  
       28.69  1:00.76                                                      
 19 Belder, Joshua G          16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:00.02    1:00.86  
       28.92  1:00.86                                                      
 20 Cunningham, Patrick       15 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:00.59    1:00.89  
       28.35  1:00.89                                                      
 21 Joyce, Gerald P           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:00.93    1:01.02  
       28.40  1:01.02                                                      
 22 Zhou, Evan H              16 Upper Main Line-MA   1:00.85    1:01.09  
       28.65  1:01.09                                                      
 23 Cheung, Timothy C         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.94    1:01.10  
       29.33  1:01.10                                                      
 24 Jamieson, Noah L          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:03.25    1:01.19  
       28.72  1:01.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Artis, Jack M             14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.89    1:01.21  
       28.96  1:01.21                                                      
 26 Bova, Evan G              15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:01.26    1:01.34  
       28.77  1:01.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Averill, Richard P        18 Unattached-MA          59.70    1:01.39  
       29.12  1:01.39                                                      
 28 Snyder, Matthew S         16 Tops Swimming-MA     1:00.65    1:01.46  
       28.81  1:01.46                                                      
 28 Benson, Jacob R           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:01.49    1:01.46  
       28.95  1:01.46                                                      
 30 Szlaga, Damian            15 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:01.64    1:01.57  
       29.15  1:01.57                                                      
 31 El-Deiry, James M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.61    1:01.59  
       29.15  1:01.59                                                      
 32 McErlean, James P         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:14.13L   1:01.60  
       29.23  1:01.60                                                      
 33 Smith, Liam M             15 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:05.48    1:01.62  
       29.30  1:01.62                                                      
 34 Whitsett, Cole M          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:02.11    1:01.74  
       29.36  1:01.74                                                      
 35 Parkhill, Evan N          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.89    1:01.75  
       28.96  1:01.75                                                      
 36 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:02.78    1:01.90  
       29.58  1:01.90                                                      
 37 Chanthavong, Somphet B    17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:02.12    1:01.97  
       29.18  1:01.97                                                      
 38 Haffner, Justin T         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.45    1:02.01  
       29.64  1:02.01                                                      
 39 Bozzi, Joseph A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:03.98    1:02.10  
       29.47  1:02.10                                                      
 40 Flynn, Alexander          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:03.27    1:02.17  
       29.63  1:02.17                                                      
 41 Hausler, Corey M          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:01.14    1:02.18  
       29.21  1:02.18                                                      
 42 Delans, Wyatt C           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.92    1:02.32  
       29.45  1:02.32                                                      
 43 Nicastro, Payton B        16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:06.19    1:02.33  
       29.22  1:02.33                                                      
 44 Kofman, Simeon I          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:02.56    1:02.48  
       28.96  1:02.48                                                      
 45 Mitchell, Alexander W     17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.96    1:02.51  
       29.08  1:02.51                                                      
 46 O'Brien, Morgan P         15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:01.22    1:02.64  
       29.10  1:02.64                                                      
 47 Hong, Joseph S            14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:02.14    1:02.66  
       29.48  1:02.66                                                      
 48 Morris, Matthew J         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:01.61    1:02.73  
       29.69  1:02.73                                                      
 49 Gallagher, Zack A         15 East Pennsboro A-MA  1:02.02    1:02.75  
       29.46  1:02.75                                                      
 50 Yoon, Alex S              15 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:01.47    1:02.78  
       29.41  1:02.78                                                      
 51 O'Dare, Kevin M           14 Unattached-MA        1:01.44    1:02.80  
       29.28  1:02.80                                                      
 52 Duthie, Zachary J         16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:03.66    1:02.96  
       30.05  1:02.96                                                      
 53 Obregon, Enrique L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.34    1:02.98  
       29.54  1:02.98                                                      
 54 Khayt, Tomer              16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.54    1:03.07  
       29.63  1:03.07                                                      
 55 Huleatt, Peter E          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:04.03    1:03.14  
       29.33  1:03.14                                                      
 56 Bauer, Michael W          18 Kids Swim Club-MA    1:04.77    1:03.17  
       29.89  1:03.17                                                      
 56 Farrow, Kyle T            14 East Pennsboro A-MA  1:02.18    1:03.17  
       29.60  1:03.17                                                      
 58 Agnew, Patrick M          17 Tops Swimming-MA     1:06.90    1:03.19  
       29.69  1:03.19                                                      
 59 Crescente, Antonio G      14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.03    1:03.24  
       29.66  1:03.24                                                      
 60 Kim, Andrew               15 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:03.32    1:03.27  
       29.21  1:03.27                                                      
 61 Maziarz, Dylan            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:04.00    1:03.29  
       29.94  1:03.29                                                      
 62 Bell, Alasdair J          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:04.39    1:03.34  
       29.15  1:03.34                                                      
 63 Rao, Arjun                16 Upper Main Line-MA   1:03.57    1:03.47  
       29.71  1:03.47                                                      
 64 Houser, Paul W            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.96    1:03.48  
       29.61  1:03.48                                                      
 65 Feldman, Brian M          17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:01.89    1:03.64  
       29.06  1:03.64                                                      
 66 Bushta, Joe               19 Palmyra Aquatic-MA   1:03.28    1:03.66  
       29.23  1:03.66                                                      
 67 Wang, Gary Q              12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:02.78    1:03.69  
       29.89  1:03.69                                                      
 68 Madigan, Thomas R         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:03.64    1:03.73  
       30.22  1:03.73                                                      
 69 Ardamoy, Justin P         16 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  1:03.72    1:03.83  
       29.63  1:03.83                                                      
 70 Hurley, Luke P            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:06.72    1:03.87  
       30.41  1:03.87                                                      
 71 Pham, Andrew T            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.43    1:03.94  
       30.15  1:03.94                                                      
 72 Gladstone, Peter B        17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:03.13    1:04.00  
       30.65  1:04.00                                                      
 73 Hausler, Justin M         14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:01.74    1:04.03  
       30.17  1:04.03                                                      
 74 Foley, Kevin P            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.58    1:04.28  
       30.57  1:04.28                                                      
 75 McNally, Patrick M        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.83    1:04.33  
       30.16  1:04.33                                                      
 76 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA-MA              1:03.52    1:04.35  
       30.15  1:04.35                                                      
 77 Boyle, Jack J             17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:02.80    1:04.45  
       29.58  1:04.45                                                      
 78 Kramer, Michael J         15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:06.72    1:04.57  
       30.82  1:04.57                                                      
 79 Evans, Zach S             16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:04.15    1:04.65  
       30.00  1:04.65                                                      
 80 Funari, Justin T          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:04.92    1:04.66  
       30.58  1:04.66                                                      
 81 Chen, Chase C             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:02.46    1:04.69  
       30.30  1:04.69                                                      
 82 Allen, Maclain J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:03.33    1:04.72  
       30.65  1:04.72                                                      
 83 Ismail, Yousef A          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.22    1:04.73  
       30.10  1:04.73                                                      
 84 Breiner, Collin H         13 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:05.92    1:04.75  
       30.80  1:04.75                                                      
 85 Montenegro, Samuel A      18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:05.54    1:04.85  
       30.75  1:04.85                                                      
 86 Kocon, Cooper S           15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:03.92    1:05.02  
       30.05  1:05.02                                                      
 87 Wing, Janik T             15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:06.06    1:05.08  
       30.73  1:05.08                                                      
 88 Steele, Matt              16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:05.52    1:05.10  
       30.57  1:05.10                                                      
 88 Bachman, Hunter F         15 Aquatic Club of-MA   1:02.72    1:05.10  
       29.95  1:05.10                                                      
 90 Winters, Jason T          17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:05.57    1:05.14  
       30.95  1:05.14                                                      
 90 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:04.74    1:05.14  
       30.39  1:05.14                                                      
 92 Gagnon, Robert L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:04.43    1:05.23  
       31.03  1:05.23                                                      
 93 Sonsteby, Anders G        16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:06.09    1:05.27  
       30.98  1:05.27                                                      
 94 Lehman, Benjamin C        14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:04.83    1:05.33  
       30.76  1:05.33                                                      
 95 Nasielski, Brian C        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:04.99    1:05.47  
       30.82  1:05.47                                                      
 96 Witmer, David L           18 Williamsport Are-MA  1:03.80    1:05.54  
       30.70  1:05.54                                                      
 97 Corrigan, Jayden M        16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:04.95    1:05.70  
       31.21  1:05.70                                                      
 98 Sumner, Stuart R          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:07.25    1:06.04  
       31.33  1:06.04                                                      
 99 Gray, Matthew J           14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:05.96    1:06.25  
       30.72  1:06.25                                                      
100 Iuvara, David             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:06.00    1:06.39  
       30.92  1:06.39                                                      
101 McKenrick, Aidan J        15 Upper Main Line-MA   1:04.63    1:06.42  
       31.31  1:06.42                                                      
102 Thomas, Williams E        15 Triton Swim Team-MA  1:07.48    1:06.47  
       31.86  1:06.47                                                      
103 Mason, Dylan M            16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:07.68    1:06.50  
       31.30  1:06.50                                                      
104 Nguyen, Brian             13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:04.97    1:06.53  
       31.57  1:06.53                                                      
105 Li, Tianqi                18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  1:06.66    1:06.54  
       31.44  1:06.54                                                      
106 Fatta, Tanner J           14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:05.87    1:06.80  
       31.58  1:06.80                                                      
107 Zhu, Eric Y               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:04.00    1:06.84  
       31.12  1:06.84                                                      
108 Palmer, Andrew D          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.93    1:06.87  
       31.76  1:06.87                                                      
109 Greer, Matthew J          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:05.60    1:06.90  
       32.56  1:06.90                                                      
110 Igoe, Mark J              16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:05.72    1:06.93  
       31.60  1:06.93                                                      
111 Wisniewski, Christian     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.40    1:07.02  
       32.06  1:07.02                                                      
112 Soja, Maxwell J           14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:07.67    1:07.06  
       31.63  1:07.06                                                      
113 Arsever, Marc L           15 Germantown Acade-MA  1:07.11    1:07.33  
       30.78  1:07.33                                                      
114 Woltman, Zachariah        16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:06.38    1:07.59  
       31.67  1:07.59                                                      
115 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:07.47    1:07.76  
       31.87  1:07.76                                                      
116 Draggoo, Brandon M        16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:07.40    1:07.92  
       31.50  1:07.92                                                      
117 Lemishko, Michael A       13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  1:07.51    1:07.95  
       31.59  1:07.95                                                      
118 Wells, Jesse              16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:06.58    1:08.17  
       31.98  1:08.17                                                      
119 Pasco, Andrew H           14 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:07.67    1:08.21  
       32.46  1:08.21                                                      
120 Welgosh, Raymond L        13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  1:07.19    1:08.59  
       32.20  1:08.59                                                      
121 Mona, Hunter A            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:07.69    1:08.83  
       32.63  1:08.83                                                      
122 Olhasso, Nathan J         16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  1:06.34    1:09.17  
       32.40  1:09.17                                                      
123 Nguyen, Steven            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:06.49    1:09.70  
       32.79  1:09.70                                                      
 -- Gall, Garrett M           16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:05.29         DQ  
       31.80       DQ                                                      
 -- Raasch, Michael G         16 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:02.06         DQ  
       29.40       DQ                                                      
 -- Fuller, Walter J          17 Tide Water Aquat-MA  1:06.66        DFS  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Morgan E           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.15      54.45   20  
       25.67    54.45                                                      
  2 Famous, Caroline A        15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.94      55.46   17  
       25.70    55.46                                                      
  3 Cullen, Julia S           17 Plymouth Whitema-MA    56.36      55.59   16  
       26.44    55.59                                                      
  4 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 Plymouth Whitema-MA    56.29      56.01   15  
       26.73    56.01                                                      
  5 Sykes, Emily J            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    56.32      56.34   14  
       26.80    56.34                                                      
  6 Chompre, Ashley N         14 Westtown Aquatic-MA    57.49      56.35   13  
       26.37    56.35                                                      
  7 Martin, Summer M          18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.22      57.21   12  
       26.70    57.21                                                      
  8 Paglia, Sydney J          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.18      58.45   11  
       26.84    58.45                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kaczorowski, Margot A     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.79      56.71    9  
       26.97    56.71                                                      
 10 Szekely, Stephanie I      17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.79      57.34    7  
       27.23    57.34                                                      
 11 McSorley, Madyson L       15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    57.98      57.62    6  
       27.13    57.62                                                      
 12 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    57.53      57.68    5  
       27.43    57.68                                                      
 13 Lauther, Madeline P       17 Mercersburg Acad-MA    58.34      58.74    4  
       27.64    58.74                                                      
 14 Weiss, Camille E          14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    58.39      58.87    3  
       27.78    58.87                                                      
 15 Zartman, Megan E          17 North Penn Aquat-MA    57.50      58.89    2  
       27.47    58.89                                                      
 16 Andress, Alana G          15 Plymouth Whitema-MA    58.47      58.95    1  
       28.31    58.95                                                      
C - Final
 17 Warner, Bella N           14 Una Wap-MA             58.62      58.03  
       27.40    58.03                                                      
 18 Fink, Laurel A            18 Tops Swimming-MA       58.50      58.23  
       27.29    58.23                                                      
 19 Pendleton, Rebecca L      17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    58.83      58.35  
       27.23    58.35                                                      
 20 Devlin, Elise             16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    58.57      58.52  
       26.93    58.52                                                      
 21 Ober, Lauryn A            16 Five Star Swim C-MA    58.69      59.11  
       27.51    59.11                                                      
 22 McHugh, Kelley M          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    58.77      59.16  
       28.04    59.16                                                      
 23 Cooke, Madeleine E        18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.69      59.51  
       27.37    59.51                                                      
 -- Tafuto, Veronica E        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.71         DQ  
       27.82       DQ                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Morgan E           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.62      55.15  
       26.18    55.15                                                      
  2 Famous, Caroline A        15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.97      55.94  
       25.79    55.94                                                      
  3 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 Plymouth Whitema-MA    55.75      56.29  
       26.61    56.29                                                      
  4 Sykes, Emily J            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    55.96      56.32  
       26.90    56.32                                                      
  5 Cullen, Julia S           17 Plymouth Whitema-MA    55.84      56.36  
       26.55    56.36                                                      
  6 Kolessar, Madison M       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.99      57.16  
       27.18    57.16                                                      
  7 Paglia, Sydney J          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.66      57.18  
       27.24    57.18                                                      
  8 Martin, Summer M          18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.31      57.22  
       26.62    57.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chompre, Ashley N         14 Westtown Aquatic-MA    57.02      57.49  
       26.51    57.49                                                      
 10 Zartman, Megan E          17 North Penn Aquat-MA    59.90      57.50  
       26.71    57.50                                                      
 11 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    57.66      57.53  
       27.40    57.53                                                      
 12 Szekely, Stephanie I      17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.29      57.79  
       27.51    57.79                                                      
 12 Kaczorowski, Margot A     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.03      57.79  
       26.94    57.79                                                      
 14 McSorley, Madyson L       15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    57.35      57.98  
       27.16    57.98                                                      
 15 Lauther, Madeline P       17 Mercersburg Acad-MA    57.91      58.34  
       26.91    58.34                                                      
 16 Weiss, Camille E          14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    57.20      58.39  
       27.80    58.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andress, Alana G          15 Plymouth Whitema-MA    58.75      58.47  
       27.74    58.47                                                      
 18 Fink, Laurel A            18 Tops Swimming-MA       57.07      58.50  
       27.41    58.50                                                      
 19 Devlin, Elise             16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    57.35      58.57  
       27.01    58.57                                                      
 20 Warner, Bella N           14 Una Wap-MA             57.87      58.62  
       28.19    58.62                                                      
 21 Cooke, Madeleine E        18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.83      58.69  
       27.31    58.69                                                      
 21 Ober, Lauryn A            16 Five Star Swim C-MA    59.43      58.69  
       27.22    58.69                                                      
 23 Tafuto, Veronica E        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.82      58.71  
       27.48    58.71                                                      
 24 McHugh, Kelley M          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    59.51      58.77  
       27.89    58.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pendleton, Rebecca L      17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    57.88      58.83  
       27.67    58.83                                                      
 26 Amdor, Abigail M          16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    58.53      58.84  
       27.74    58.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Carper, Ashley N          15 Greater Phila Aq-MA    59.96      58.90  
       27.68    58.90                                                      
 27 Pendleton, Laura L        15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    58.13      58.90  
       27.93    58.90                                                      
 29 Jones, Elizabeth A        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     57.78      58.96  
       28.05    58.96                                                      
 30 Boland Bintner, Maureen   15 North Penn Aquat-MA    57.45      58.97  
       27.58    58.97                                                      
 31 Whalen, Caitlin           15 George School Aq-MA    59.96      59.05  
       27.40    59.05                                                      
 32 Shaffer, Sabrina A        15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    59.06      59.08  
       27.78    59.08                                                      
 33 Wisniewski, Emily         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.81      59.09  
       27.80    59.09                                                      
 34 Palochik, Victoria L      17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    58.08      59.15  
       28.36    59.15                                                      
 35 Walls, Annie E            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.09      59.24  
       28.03    59.24                                                      
 36 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal Academ-MA    57.12      59.30  
       27.85    59.30                                                      
 37 Armbruster, Alexandra M   17 Mercersburg Acad-MA  1:00.41      59.31  
       28.32    59.31                                                      
 38 Bowne, Jamie O            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.27      59.41  
       28.15    59.41                                                      
 39 Acchione, Sofia L         17 Friends Central-MA     59.20      59.46  
       28.11    59.46                                                      
 40 Maki, Caroline K          15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:00.48      59.49  
       27.94    59.49                                                      
 41 Schouten, Emma G          18 Five Star Swim C-MA    59.60      59.71  
       27.78    59.71                                                      
 42 Uhlin, Brina              15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    58.97      59.72  
       28.30    59.72                                                      
 42 Merch, Karolyn L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.35      59.72  
       28.02    59.72                                                      
 44 Zang, Victoria H          15 North Penn Aquat-MA    59.32      59.78  
       28.20    59.78                                                      
 45 Jaramillo, Sydney R       17 Greater Phila Aq-MA    59.27      59.81  
       27.71    59.81                                                      
 45 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.44      59.81  
       28.15    59.81                                                      
 47 Sicinski, Courtney A      17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:02.55      59.84  
       28.15    59.84                                                      
 48 Smith, Nina D             16 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:01.67      59.85  
       28.38    59.85                                                      
 48 Gallagher, Christine R    16 Una Gpac-MA            58.91      59.85  
       27.82    59.85                                                      
 50 Kerner, Lauren S          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.55      59.89  
       28.46    59.89                                                      
 51 Pong, Danielle A          17 Mercersburg Acad-MA    59.47    1:00.03  
       28.11  1:00.03                                                      
 52 Beno, Anna M              16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.82    1:00.05  
       27.71  1:00.05                                                      
 53 Choi, Rebecca S           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    59.32    1:00.06  
       27.77  1:00.06                                                      
 54 Boyes, Samantha R         15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:00.83    1:00.07  
       27.75  1:00.07                                                      
 55 Sheridan, Abigail K       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.26    1:00.09  
       28.29  1:00.09                                                      
 56 Townend, Lucy M           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.04    1:00.14  
       28.35  1:00.14                                                      
 57 Koczur, Megan M           18 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:00.91    1:00.16  
       28.59  1:00.16                                                      
 58 Agger, Kaitlyn E          17 Plymouth Whitema-MA    57.31    1:00.20  
       28.22  1:00.20                                                      
 59 Parker, Hailey A          15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:00.18    1:00.27  
       27.96  1:00.27                                                      
 60 Braun, Molly              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    59.90    1:00.46  
       28.28  1:00.46                                                      
 61 Roesch, Raquelle S        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.49    1:00.50  
       28.49  1:00.50                                                      
 62 Gorman, Annabel           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:01.64    1:00.60  
       28.18  1:00.60                                                      
 63 Nesland, Nicole R         17 Parkland Swimmin-MA    59.12    1:00.63  
       28.72  1:00.63                                                      
 64 Cantoral, Gina L          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:00.51    1:00.68  
       28.54  1:00.68                                                      
 65 McCormick, Marlee         14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:01.23    1:00.72  
       28.57  1:00.72                                                      
 66 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:01.16    1:00.76  
       27.94  1:00.76                                                      
 67 Gross, Ella M             13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.57    1:00.80  
       28.88  1:00.80                                                      
 67 Thier, Haley A            15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    59.33    1:00.80  
       28.48  1:00.80                                                      
 69 Kupsky, April M           14 Unattached-MA        1:00.31    1:00.82  
       28.60  1:00.82                                                      
 70 Monaco, Lindsey           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:01.97    1:00.85  
       28.32  1:00.85                                                      
 71 Dicamillo, Jordyn         14 Coatesville Area-MA    59.81    1:00.87  
       28.80  1:00.87                                                      
 71 Griffin, Carly E          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.46    1:00.87  
       28.72  1:00.87                                                      
 73 Raue, Madeline A          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.93    1:00.97  
       28.68  1:00.97                                                      
 74 Kurtz, Sophia M           17 Greater Phila Aq-MA    59.78    1:01.00  
       28.58  1:01.00                                                      
 75 Clark, Mary K             17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    59.02    1:01.04  
       29.55  1:01.04                                                      
 76 Bilello, Adrienne M       18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:00.85    1:01.06  
       29.17  1:01.06                                                      
 77 Kolluru, Bharathi K       17 Upper Main Line-MA   1:01.55    1:01.13  
       28.81  1:01.13                                                      
 78 Williams, Ainsley C       15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:02.02    1:01.21  
       28.68  1:01.21                                                      
 79 Gantt, Courtney A         17 Mercersburg Acad-MA  1:02.65    1:01.23  
       28.34  1:01.23                                                      
 80 Mottel, Lauren G          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.63    1:01.25  
       28.89  1:01.25                                                      
 81 Stewart, Sydni R          18 Salvation Army K-MA  1:01.11    1:01.28  
       28.49  1:01.28                                                      
 82 Turner, Elizabeth P       16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:02.14    1:01.31  
       28.29  1:01.31                                                      
 83 Batastini, Sarah          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:02.64    1:01.38  
       28.60  1:01.38                                                      
 84 Shiroff, Sayde M          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:01.25    1:01.41  
       28.61  1:01.41                                                      
 85 Kim, Karis E              15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:01.95    1:01.42  
       28.71  1:01.42                                                      
 86 Thamm, Charlotte P        13 North Penn Aquat-MA    59.08    1:01.44  
       28.70  1:01.44                                                      
 87 Forman, Emma L            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:02.80    1:01.59  
       29.16  1:01.59                                                      
 88 O'Neill, Claire R         14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:01.72    1:01.66  
       28.73  1:01.66                                                      
 89 Murray, Sarah R           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:01.99    1:01.69  
       29.04  1:01.69                                                      
 90 Gallagher, Zoe R          12 East Pennsboro A-MA    59.05    1:01.73  
       28.72  1:01.73                                                      
 91 Curran, Julia             14 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    59.72    1:01.74  
       28.35  1:01.74                                                      
 92 Donham, Emily C           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.99    1:01.77  
       29.11  1:01.77                                                      
 93 Jensen, Erin E            14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.15    1:01.82  
       29.15  1:01.82                                                      
 94 Gentile, Margaret E       18 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:01.24    1:01.87  
       29.20  1:01.87                                                      
 95 Gleason, Breanna M        18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:03.41    1:01.91  
       28.56  1:01.91                                                      
 96 McAllister, Maia R        14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    59.12    1:01.95  
       29.02  1:01.95                                                      
 97 Freeland, Madison R       16 Salvation Army K-MA  1:00.65    1:01.98  
       28.75  1:01.98                                                      
 98 Brennan, Reilly E         13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.90    1:01.99  
       28.42  1:01.99                                                      
 99 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      18 Tide Water Aquat-MA  1:00.78    1:02.02  
       28.97  1:02.02                                                      
100 Fahrney, Caroline F       15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.31    1:02.03  
       29.29  1:02.03                                                      
101 Riggs, Carolyn E          18 Upper Main Line-MA   1:02.61    1:02.06  
       29.10  1:02.06                                                      
102 Smith, Natalie E          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.50    1:02.09  
       29.24  1:02.09                                                      
102 Kenton, Caroline E        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:00.77    1:02.09  
       29.04  1:02.09                                                      
104 Gally, Annika L           15 Unattached-MA        1:02.64    1:02.17  
       29.26  1:02.17                                                      
105 Miller, Isabel A          13 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:01.10    1:02.21  
       28.85  1:02.21                                                      
106 Nachodsky, Alexandria S   18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:01.80    1:02.29  
       29.40  1:02.29                                                      
107 Wetmore, Kay E            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.33    1:02.42  
       28.94  1:02.42                                                      
108 Spirk, Jill S             18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.98    1:02.45  
       28.93  1:02.45                                                      
109 Brasch, Kirsten E         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:05.67    1:02.46  
       29.38  1:02.46                                                      
109 Newton, Kristina M        18 Unattached-MA        1:01.25    1:02.46  
       29.23  1:02.46                                                      
111 Lewis, Madison R          14 Tops Swimming-MA     1:01.71    1:02.54  
       29.19  1:02.54                                                      
111 Lebed, Michelle           16 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:01.14    1:02.54  
       29.17  1:02.54                                                      
113 Feuzeu Mekoue, Laurielle  12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.88    1:02.66  
       28.90  1:02.66                                                      
114 Mikalic, Maggie           14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:03.11    1:02.78  
       29.79  1:02.78                                                      
115 Diamandi, Michelle I      16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.93    1:02.80  
       29.49  1:02.80                                                      
116 Maloy, Taryn E            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:02.03    1:02.82  
       29.85  1:02.82                                                      
117 Kellner, Isabella I       15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:01.85    1:02.95  
       28.71  1:02.95                                                      
118 Fackler, Katie            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:02.30    1:03.11  
       29.16  1:03.11                                                      
119 Jacklin, Alyssa L         12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:03.37    1:03.14  
       29.63  1:03.14                                                      
120 Petrovia, Arianna M       15 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:03.22    1:03.20  
       29.61  1:03.20                                                      
121 Matson, Sara              15 George School Aq-MA  1:02.77    1:03.22  
       30.04  1:03.22                                                      
121 Green, Madelyn S          15 Tops Swimming-MA     1:02.44    1:03.22  
       29.35  1:03.22                                                      
123 Lopez, Valentina A        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:03.58    1:03.25  
       29.53  1:03.25                                                      
124 O'Brien, Amelia N         17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:05.47    1:03.26  
       28.97  1:03.26                                                      
125 Ricci, Alaina S           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:03.52    1:03.35  
       28.79  1:03.35                                                      
126 Federici, Madison R       15 Unattached-MA        1:08.41    1:03.36  
       29.34  1:03.36                                                      
127 Byrne, Maya G             14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:02.79    1:03.45  
       29.88  1:03.45                                                      
128 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 Coatesville Area-MA  1:05.10    1:03.79  
       29.75  1:03.79                                                      
129 Stevenson, Catelyn R      16 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  1:02.12    1:03.81  
       28.62  1:03.81                                                      
129 Pasco, Grace E            16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:03.17    1:03.81  
       29.36  1:03.81                                                      
131 Hipp, Alexa R             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.56    1:03.82  
       29.28  1:03.82                                                      
132 Sanceciz, Emily M         14 DCAA-MA              1:03.40    1:04.01  
       29.27  1:04.01                                                      
133 Hazell, Elsley A          15 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  1:03.45    1:04.10  
       30.13  1:04.10                                                      
134 Harvey, Kelly L           17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:03.04    1:04.24  
       29.82  1:04.24                                                      
135 Opong, Ayana R            15 Salvation Army K-MA  1:01.22    1:04.47  
       29.56  1:04.47                                                      
136 Gutekunst, Jessica M      15 Hatboro Horsham-MA   1:06.52    1:04.55  
       30.08  1:04.55                                                      
137 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:03.59    1:04.58  
       29.27  1:04.58                                                      
138 Tran, Kayla H             15 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:02.28    1:04.62  
       29.74  1:04.62                                                      
139 Jackson, India            16 Salvation Army K-MA  1:02.72    1:05.06  
       30.44  1:05.06                                                      
139 Ratigan, Campbell M       17 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  1:02.33    1:05.06  
       29.76  1:05.06                                                      
141 Matthias, Jade A          12 Governor Mifflin-MA  1:03.14    1:05.30  
       29.48  1:05.30                                                      
141 Rachael, Oliviah L        16 Elizabethtown Aq-MA  1:01.68    1:05.30  
       30.32  1:05.30                                                      
143 Kupsky, Paige V           19 Unattached-MA        1:02.40    1:05.41  
       30.48  1:05.41                                                      
144 Doyle, Katherine N        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.47    1:05.44  
       30.65  1:05.44                                                      
145 Abele, Katherine L        16 Upper Main Line-MA   1:04.02    1:05.84  
       30.40  1:05.84                                                      
146 Bailey, Elishka S         13 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  1:06.38    1:05.89  
       30.83  1:05.89                                                      
147 Fleisher, Sarah R         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.15    1:05.92  
       30.66  1:05.92                                                      
148 Wydeven, Lucy             15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:06.71    1:06.06  
       30.52  1:06.06                                                      
149 Shaffer, Margaret O       14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:03.31    1:06.07  
       30.51  1:06.07                                                      
150 Gesek, Alyssa             17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:02.47    1:06.28  
       30.71  1:06.28                                                      
151 Strayer, Catie            13 Central York Aqu-MA  1:05.78    1:06.88  
       31.06  1:06.88                                                      
152 Linsky, Marisa K          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:06.69    1:07.30  
       31.08  1:07.30                                                      
153 McHugh, Madison R         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:05.39    1:08.43  
       30.97  1:08.43                                                      
154 Wrobleski, Victoria       16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:04.92    1:09.92  
       31.58  1:09.92                                                      
 -- Miller, Hannah S          14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:03.51        DFS  
 -- Curtis, Stephanie A       15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:01.73        DFS  
 -- Teofanova, Andrea A       16 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:02.91        DFS  
 -- Murray, Lane A            13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:03.01        DFS  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         17 Plymouth Whitema-MA    49.26      48.59   20  
       23.12    48.59                                                      
  2 Brennan, Brian P          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    50.12      49.89   17  
       23.42    49.89                                                      
  3 Bonge, Daniel J           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.17      50.48   16  
       23.56    50.48                                                      
  4 Reilly, Colin P           17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    50.60      50.80   15  
       23.83    50.80                                                      
  5 Jamieson, Noah L          17 North Penn Aquat-MA    50.67      50.88   14  
       24.00    50.88                                                      
  6 Thomas, Andrew P          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    50.88      51.05   13  
       23.91    51.05                                                      
  7 Brownstead, Matthew K     14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    50.93      51.19   12  
       24.14    51.19                                                      
  8 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    51.06      52.26   11  
       24.72    52.26                                                      
B - Final
  9 Whitsett, Cole M          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    51.99      50.98    9  
       23.67    50.98                                                      
 10 Sannem, Jake              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.51      51.15    7  
       24.27    51.15                                                      
 11 Van Dyke, Tobias C        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    51.18      51.34    6  
       24.09    51.34                                                      
 12 Yaglenski, TJ J           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.56      51.41    5  
       24.09    51.41                                                      
 13 Reihman, Mahlon C         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.56      51.66    4  
       24.41    51.66                                                      
 14 Carroll, Ryan P           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       51.92      52.40    3  
       24.16    52.40                                                      
 15 Jensen, Matthew           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.75      52.57    2  
       24.71    52.57                                                      
 16 Langan, Kyle J            17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.03      52.93    1  
       24.58    52.93                                                      
C - Final
 17 Bozzi, Joseph A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    52.32      51.52  
       24.07    51.52                                                      
 18 Krader, Storm S           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    52.13      51.53  
       24.09    51.53                                                      
 19 Hartmann, Ryan C          17 North Penn Aquat-MA    52.30      51.56  
       24.11    51.56                                                      
 20 Flynn, Alexander          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    52.21      51.90  
       24.50    51.90                                                      
 21 Roling, Maxwell J         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    52.41      52.02  
       24.30    52.02                                                      
 22 Daly, Aidan J             16 North Penn Aquat-MA    52.49      52.76  
       24.73    52.76                                                      
 23 Tamkovitch, Anton         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    52.36      53.02  
       24.65    53.02                                                      
 24 Cancro, Noah W            17 Unattached-MA          52.11      54.55  
       25.48    54.55                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         17 Plymouth Whitema-MA    50.06      49.26  
       23.49    49.26                                                      
  2 Brennan, Brian P          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    51.52      50.12  
       23.42    50.12                                                      
  3 Reilly, Colin P           17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    50.09      50.60  
       23.74    50.60                                                      
  4 Jamieson, Noah L          17 North Penn Aquat-MA    50.33      50.67  
       23.76    50.67                                                      
  5 Thomas, Andrew P          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    56.82      50.88  
       23.47    50.88                                                      
  6 Brownstead, Matthew K     14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    51.28      50.93  
       24.04    50.93                                                      
  7 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    52.12      51.06  
       23.88    51.06                                                      
  8 Bonge, Daniel J           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    50.84      51.17  
       24.23    51.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Van Dyke, Tobias C        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    52.74      51.18  
       23.77    51.18                                                      
 10 Sannem, Jake              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.50      51.51  
       24.16    51.51                                                      
 11 Yaglenski, TJ J           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.61      51.56  
       24.06    51.56                                                      
 11 Reihman, Mahlon C         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.62      51.56  
       24.05    51.56                                                      
 13 Jensen, Matthew           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.39      51.75  
       24.13    51.75                                                      
 14 Carroll, Ryan P           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       52.23      51.92  
       24.32    51.92                                                      
 15 Whitsett, Cole M          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    51.43      51.99  
       23.97    51.99                                                      
 16 Langan, Kyle J            17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.55      52.03  
       24.11    52.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buitron, Christopher C    16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    50.88      52.11  
       24.36    52.11                                                      
 17 Cancro, Noah W            17 Unattached-MA          51.84      52.11  
       24.78    52.11                                                      
 19 Krader, Storm S           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    52.29      52.13  
       24.60    52.13                                                      
 20 Flynn, Alexander          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.97      52.21  
       24.70    52.21                                                      
 21 Hartmann, Ryan C          17 North Penn Aquat-MA    53.39      52.30  
       24.07    52.30                                                      
 22 Bozzi, Joseph A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    50.88      52.32  
       24.42    52.32                                                      
 23 Tamkovitch, Anton         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    52.58      52.36  
       24.21    52.36                                                      
 24 Roling, Maxwell J         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    51.94      52.41  
       24.81    52.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McGough, Matt S           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       52.21      52.47  
       24.55    52.47                                                      
 26 Daly, Aidan J             16 North Penn Aquat-MA    56.47      52.49  
       24.68    52.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hincks, Christopher B     17 Malvern Swimming-MA    51.48      52.51  
       24.45    52.51                                                      
 28 Laslo, Gabriel S          14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    52.90      52.70  
       24.42    52.70                                                      
 29 Turecky, Filip            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    51.87      52.72  
       24.42    52.72                                                      
 30 Lasco, Glenn S            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    53.74      52.96  
       24.09    52.96                                                      
 31 Waterland, Daniel C       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.63      53.20  
       25.13    53.20                                                      
 32 Challis, Michael J        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    53.52      53.34  
       25.11    53.34                                                      
 33 Wing, Janik T             15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    52.44      53.35  
       25.36    53.35                                                      
 34 McLellan, Justin T        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    54.26      53.42  
       24.78    53.42                                                      
 35 McAllister, Patrick L     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.53      53.43  
       24.85    53.43                                                      
 36 El-Deiry, James M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.48      53.55  
       25.17    53.55                                                      
 37 Smith, Liam M             15 Lower Moreland S-MA    53.62      53.57  
       25.25    53.57                                                      
 38 O'Brien, Morgan P         15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    53.71      53.58  
       25.21    53.58                                                      
 39 Adams, William S          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.37      53.67  
       25.08    53.67                                                      
 40 Cai, Ethan Y              17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    53.23      53.72  
       25.09    53.72                                                      
 41 Gallagher, Zack A         15 East Pennsboro A-MA    54.20      53.73  
       24.93    53.73                                                      
 42 Emerson, Zachary G        17 Greater Phila Aq-MA    55.07      53.76  
       25.02    53.76                                                      
 43 Armbruster, Andrew J      14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.40      53.82  
       25.18    53.82                                                      
 44 Mignogna, Zachary P       14 Hatboro Horsham-MA     54.71      53.83  
       25.50    53.83                                                      
 45 Wojnovich, Davis J        16 George School Aq-MA    54.19      53.99  
       24.88    53.99                                                      
 46 Wagner, Bryce M           18 South Jersey Aqu-MA    53.24      54.16  
       25.48    54.16                                                      
 47 Graham, Jackson T         15 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    54.65      54.25  
       24.79    54.25                                                      
 48 Gibbs, Sincere N          17 Friends Central-MA     53.99      54.26  
       25.18    54.26                                                      
 49 Franzone, Louis J         15 Malvern Swimming-MA    55.74      54.28  
       25.75    54.28                                                      
 50 Schoeller, James B        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    53.11      54.32  
       25.38    54.32                                                      
 51 Belder, Joshua G          16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    55.14      54.38  
       25.48    54.38                                                      
 52 Bell, Alasdair J          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    54.39      54.40  
       25.38    54.40                                                      
 53 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    54.62      54.49  
       25.44    54.49                                                      
 54 Maziarz, Dylan            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       54.53      54.50  
       25.60    54.50                                                      
 55 Pham, Andrew T            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.89      54.72  
       25.04    54.72                                                      
 56 Szekely, Matthew A        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.70      54.74  
       25.58    54.74                                                      
 57 Cheung, Timothy C         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.61      54.76  
       25.40    54.76                                                      
 57 Yin, Justin               17 Brigantine Green-MA    54.03      54.76  
       25.78    54.76                                                      
 59 Jaramillo, Richard B      14 Greater Phila Aq-MA    55.10      54.79  
       25.53    54.79                                                      
 60 Strawn, Brenek E          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    53.05      54.85  
       25.27    54.85                                                      
 61 Ceh, Matthew J            17 Una Psc-MA             56.62      54.93  
       25.44    54.93                                                      
 62 Kofman, Simeon I          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    54.12      54.96  
       25.63    54.96                                                      
 63 Morris, Matthew J         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    54.52      54.98  
       25.20    54.98                                                      
 63 Leach, Daniel J           15 Palmyra Aquatic-MA     55.47      54.98  
       26.17    54.98                                                      
 65 Crossland, Jeffrey T      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    55.09      55.04  
       25.31    55.04                                                      
 66 Avagliano, Aj             14 Westtown Aquatic-MA    54.28      55.07  
       25.69    55.07                                                      
 66 Bonnell, Matthew W        15 Plymouth Whitema-MA    54.16      55.07  
       26.29    55.07                                                      
 68 Thomas, Richard J         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.21      55.12  
       25.34    55.12                                                      
 69 Bauer, Michael W          18 Kids Swim Club-MA      58.36      55.15  
       25.46    55.15                                                      
 70 Gable, John L             17 Tide Water Aquat-MA    55.93      55.16  
       25.80    55.16                                                      
 70 Hagar, Ridge W            17 North Penn Aquat-MA    54.37      55.16  
       25.69    55.16                                                      
 72 Dorsett, Tyler K          16 Brigantine Green-MA    55.81      55.17  
       26.37    55.17                                                      
 73 Crysler, Matthew          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    55.58      55.18  
       25.95    55.18                                                      
 74 Haffner, Justin T         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.36      55.25  
       25.56    55.25                                                      
 75 Steele, Matt              16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    55.02      55.27  
       26.38    55.27                                                      
 76 Sumner, Stuart R          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    56.24      55.28  
       25.91    55.28                                                      
 77 Branigan, Carter J        14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    54.43      55.29  
       26.06    55.29                                                      
 78 Dimartile, Jake           14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    56.59      55.36  
       25.85    55.36                                                      
 79 Andersen, Justin T        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    55.44      55.39  
       25.77    55.39                                                      
 80 Degodny, Eric H           15 North Penn Aquat-MA    57.01      55.44  
       25.75    55.44                                                      
 81 Lawless, Alec C           16 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  1:04.29L     55.48  
       25.92    55.48                                                      
 82 Barnard, Stephen J        15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    55.69      55.50  
       26.17    55.50                                                      
 83 Koenig, Pierre J          13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.09      55.52  
       25.71    55.52                                                      
 84 Teng, Jeffrey             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       54.69      55.67  
       26.11    55.67                                                      
 85 Yeung, Ben S              16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    55.41      55.83  
       26.09    55.83                                                      
 85 Mitchell, Alexander W     17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.47      55.83  
       26.01    55.83                                                      
 87 Peiffer, Zachary L        14 Aquatic Club of-MA     54.92      55.84  
       25.89    55.84                                                      
 88 Averill, Richard P        18 Unattached-MA          54.63      55.87  
       26.31    55.87                                                      
 89 Cunningham, Patrick       15 Lower Moreland S-MA    57.57      55.89  
       25.94    55.89                                                      
 90 Duthie, Zachary J         16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    57.08      55.91  
       26.92    55.91                                                      
 91 Khayt, Tomer              16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    56.13      55.92  
       25.81    55.92                                                      
 91 Aguero, Erik E            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    57.62      55.92  
       26.04    55.92                                                      
 93 Zhu, Eric Y               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    58.32      55.96  
       25.73    55.96                                                      
 93 Rishel, Phillip S         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.43      55.96  
       25.48    55.96                                                      
 95 Lemishko, Michael A       13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA    54.72      55.98  
       26.33    55.98                                                      
 96 Pauli, Liam R             18 YMCA of Burlingt-MA    56.76      56.08  
       26.09    56.08                                                      
 97 Olhasso, Nathan J         16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    55.22      56.15  
       26.38    56.15                                                      
 98 Garbutt, Liam J           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    57.45      56.21  
       26.20    56.21                                                      
 98 Sivo, Matthew R           14 Westtown Aquatic-MA    55.93      56.21  
       25.97    56.21                                                      
100 Nicastro, Payton B        16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    56.01      56.22  
       26.14    56.22                                                      
101 Iuvara, David             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    57.13      56.23  
       25.74    56.23                                                      
101 Bachman, Hunter F         15 Aquatic Club of-MA     54.75      56.23  
       25.67    56.23                                                      
103 Hausler, Corey M          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.70      56.29  
       26.42    56.29                                                      
104 Burnette, Colin M         16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    56.64      56.30  
       26.80    56.30                                                      
105 Evangelista, Rocco B      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.17      56.38  
       26.73    56.38                                                      
106 Juskalian, Tyler J        13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    57.50      56.40  
       26.36    56.40                                                      
107 Hoy, Andrew J             13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA    57.44      56.42  
       26.19    56.42                                                      
108 Shipp, Colin R            16 Lower Moreland S-MA    55.56      56.45  
       25.38    56.45                                                      
109 Heisey, Nathan C          17 Five Star Swim C-MA    58.15      56.47  
       25.91    56.47                                                      
110 Roytman, Gregory M        16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    57.20      56.54  
       25.83    56.54                                                      
111 Patti, Alexander J        15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.08      56.55  
       26.85    56.55                                                      
112 Rucci, Joseph R           16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    57.73      56.59  
       26.63    56.59                                                      
113 Fedorovsky, Daniel L      18 Unattached-MA          57.12      56.63  
       26.63    56.63                                                      
114 Draggoo, Brandon M        16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    57.57      56.74  
       26.23    56.74                                                      
115 Vinokurov, Dennis A       17 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    55.95      56.78  
       26.60    56.78                                                      
116 Wang, Gary Q              12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.34      56.87  
       26.27    56.87                                                      
116 Zeigler, Jack             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    57.98      56.87  
       26.46    56.87                                                      
118 Sonsteby, Anders G        16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    57.59      56.94  
       26.85    56.94                                                      
119 Roytman, Henry J          16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    56.09      57.02  
       26.79    57.02                                                      
120 Hurley, Luke P            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    56.51      57.10  
       26.90    57.10                                                      
121 Evans, Zach S             16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    57.35      57.20  
       26.56    57.20                                                      
122 Zhou, Evan H              16 Upper Main Line-MA     57.09      57.30  
       26.77    57.30                                                      
123 Gladstone, Peter B        17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    56.39      57.33  
       27.09    57.33                                                      
124 Chanthavong, Somphet B    17 Greater Phila Aq-MA    57.02      57.50  
       27.32    57.50                                                      
125 Weeks, Zion A             14 Salvation Army K-MA    55.30      57.76  
       27.23    57.76                                                      
126 Culver, Brock M           16 Palmyra Aquatic-MA     57.33      57.84  
       27.64    57.84                                                      
127 Scarpitta, Michael S      15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.81      57.86  
       26.49    57.86                                                      
128 Beck, Cody J              15 Central York Aqu-MA    56.74      57.92  
       26.88    57.92                                                      
129 Montenegro, Samuel A      18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    57.42      57.94  
       26.94    57.94                                                      
130 Hendricks, Blake P        15 Wilmington Aquat-MA    57.38      58.16  
       27.05    58.16                                                      
131 Kerr, Ryan G              15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.31      58.26  
       27.73    58.26                                                      
132 Funari, Justin T          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    58.16      58.29  
       26.90    58.29                                                      
133 Feldman, Brian M          17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    56.84      58.61  
       26.95    58.61                                                      
134 Stanco, James J           15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    57.11      58.80  
       26.99    58.80                                                      
135 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.33      58.81  
       27.51    58.81                                                      
136 Rao, Arjun                16 Upper Main Line-MA     58.05      58.97  
       27.21    58.97                                                      
137 Bushta, Joe               19 Palmyra Aquatic-MA     57.74      58.98  
       27.15    58.98                                                      
138 Winters, Jason T          17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    57.92      59.02  
       27.85    59.02                                                      
139 Hausler, Justin M         14 Delaware Swim Te-MA    57.73      59.06  
       27.47    59.06                                                      
140 Allen, Maclain J          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    57.28      59.20  
       27.46    59.20                                                      
141 Higgins, Tyler M          18 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    58.49      59.28  
       27.92    59.28                                                      
142 McKenrick, Aidan J        15 Upper Main Line-MA     56.54      59.35  
       27.75    59.35                                                      
143 Rademaker, Quinn J        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.82      59.40  
       27.25    59.40                                                      
144 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.11      59.55  
       27.44    59.55                                                      
145 Hooper, Shane M           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    58.30      59.58  
       27.73    59.58                                                      
145 Wells, Jesse              16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    56.90      59.58  
       28.17    59.58                                                      
147 Gall, Garrett M           16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    59.78    1:00.39  
       28.08  1:00.39                                                      
148 King, Ryan T              17 Tops Swimming-MA     1:01.85    1:00.68  
       27.58  1:00.68                                                      
149 Strukelj, Theodore N      14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:04.84L   1:00.82  
       28.40  1:00.82                                                      
150 Nguyen, Steven            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    57.22    1:00.91  
       27.65  1:00.91                                                      
151 Depalma, Jeffery F        18 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    57.52    1:00.92  
       28.47  1:00.92                                                      
152 Belkadi, Ameen H          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    59.48    1:01.67  
       28.40  1:01.67                                                      
153 Kocon, Cooper S           15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    59.69    1:02.52  
       28.43  1:02.52                                                      
154 Vieira, Brendan           15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:01.23    1:02.56  
       26.90  1:02.56                                                      
 -- Thompson, Robert M        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.06         DQ  
 -- Gomez Fischer, Fernando   16 Malvern Swimming-MA    57.15        DFS  
 -- Taylor, Andrew C          15 Medford Wave-MA        58.00        DFS  
 -- Fenton, John R            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.81        DFS  
 -- Grossi, Samuel J          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    53.23        DNF  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kolessar, Madison M       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:19.89    4:15.91   20  
       27.57    58.72  1:30.13  2:01.19  2:39.29  3:17.57  3:47.05  4:15.91
  2 Sykes, Emily J            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:23.69    4:22.00   17  
       28.30  1:00.30  1:34.38  2:08.92  2:44.20  3:20.23  3:51.30  4:22.00
  3 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:22.35    4:23.73   16  
       27.33    58.95  1:33.00  2:06.50  2:44.45  3:23.16  3:53.84  4:23.73
  4 DeBruyn, Hadley B         14 Episcopal Academ-MA  4:28.24    4:24.29   15  
       28.89  1:01.44  1:35.04  2:08.64  2:46.69  3:25.06  3:55.26  4:24.29
  5 Szekely, Stephanie I      17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:25.53    4:25.05   14  
       28.44    59.96  1:32.56  2:05.06  2:44.36  3:24.33  3:55.45  4:25.05
  6 Lin, Alison               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:30.24    4:27.85   13  
       29.27  1:01.51  1:36.43  2:10.25  2:46.99  3:25.41  3:57.30  4:27.85
  7 McCarthy, Julia N         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:32.70    4:31.71   12  
       29.38  1:03.94  1:37.59  2:11.73  2:51.11  3:30.14  4:01.12  4:31.71
  8 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal Academ-MA  4:32.99    4:35.85   11  
       28.95  1:01.94  1:36.55  2:11.38  2:51.25  3:31.78  4:04.72  4:35.85
B - Final
  9 Thamm, Claudia M          15 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:35.54    4:29.93    9  
       27.97  1:01.39  1:36.21  2:10.71  2:48.96  3:27.58  3:59.15  4:29.93
 10 Tafuto, Veronica E        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:33.25    4:34.39    7  
       29.02  1:02.92  1:37.55  2:12.18  2:52.13  3:32.93  4:03.93  4:34.39
 11 McHugh, Kelley M          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:35.35    4:34.92    6  
       29.51  1:02.64  1:37.38  2:11.82  2:53.11  3:34.31  4:05.20  4:34.92
 12 Shaffer, Sabrina A        15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:36.10    4:35.35    5  
       29.23  1:01.59  1:36.90  2:11.51  2:52.10  3:33.39  4:04.69  4:35.35
 13 O'Dare, Ann T             16 Unattached-MA        4:36.65    4:37.20    4  
       29.04  1:02.77  1:38.83  2:13.43  2:52.45  3:31.75  4:04.98  4:37.20
 14 Wakeley, Laura C          16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:36.29    4:39.07    3  
       29.67  1:03.67  1:38.69  2:13.85  2:53.37  3:33.71  4:07.14  4:39.07
 15 Wisniewski, Emily         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:36.25    4:41.02    2  
       28.74  1:01.53  1:37.94  2:14.16  2:55.33  3:37.28  4:09.53  4:41.02
 16 Nassif, Samantha L        19 Mercersburg Acad-MA  4:34.78    4:41.70    1  
       29.84  1:03.56  1:40.74  2:17.53  2:56.52  3:38.04  4:10.91  4:41.70
C - Final
 17 Merch, Karolyn L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:38.19    4:35.67  
       29.59  1:02.68  1:36.87  2:11.24  2:51.09  3:31.51  4:04.47  4:35.67
 18 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:39.25    4:35.73  
       29.67  1:03.65  1:37.95  2:11.89  2:51.79  3:33.08  4:04.83  4:35.73
 19 Anderson, Madeleine A     15 Friends Central-MA   4:37.27    4:37.53  
       30.10  1:04.40  1:37.36  2:10.18  2:51.51  3:34.43  4:06.29  4:37.53
 20 Baines, Lauren O          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:40.25    4:37.99  
       29.82  1:03.66  1:40.57  2:16.64  2:54.75  3:33.46  4:06.48  4:37.99
 21 Kupsky, April M           14 Unattached-MA        4:39.09    4:38.96  
       29.54  1:03.52  1:39.00  2:14.57  2:54.71  3:35.89  4:08.07  4:38.96
 22 Fahrney, Caroline F       15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:40.67    4:39.81  
       29.59  1:02.72  1:37.96  2:13.73  2:53.94  3:34.66  4:07.80  4:39.81
 -- Kupsky, Tara A            17 Unattached-MA        4:38.42         DQ  
       28.92  1:02.56  1:39.25  2:16.28  2:53.96  3:33.49  4:05.51       DQ
 -- Bowne, Jamie O            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:39.13         DQ  
       28.54  1:01.72  1:38.22  2:14.41  2:56.12  3:38.79  4:11.02       DQ
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kolessar, Madison M       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:19.66    4:19.89  
       27.80    58.66  1:30.10  2:01.54  2:40.89  3:20.52  3:50.72  4:19.89
  2 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:20.66    4:22.35  
       27.22    58.33  1:31.62  2:04.97  2:43.25  3:22.08  3:52.66  4:22.35
  3 Sykes, Emily J            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:30.16    4:23.69  
       28.72  1:01.24  1:35.68  2:10.53  2:45.81  3:21.78  3:52.95  4:23.69
  4 Szekely, Stephanie I      17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:26.66    4:25.53  
       28.27    59.78  1:32.14  2:04.21  2:43.84  3:23.54  3:55.12  4:25.53
  5 DeBruyn, Hadley B         14 Episcopal Academ-MA  4:21.19    4:28.24  
       28.92  1:01.12  1:34.24  2:07.42  2:46.71  3:26.27  3:57.73  4:28.24
  6 Lin, Alison               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:31.07    4:30.24  
       29.75  1:02.05  1:37.19  2:11.20  2:48.70  3:26.78  3:59.51  4:30.24
  7 McCarthy, Julia N         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:32.66    4:32.70  
       29.82  1:03.69  1:38.43  2:12.71  2:52.73  3:31.65  4:02.63  4:32.70
  8 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal Academ-MA  4:34.98    4:32.99  
       29.01  1:01.88  1:35.88  2:09.87  2:48.94  3:29.03  4:01.56  4:32.99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tafuto, Veronica E        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:26.06    4:33.25  
       28.75  1:01.60  1:36.98  2:12.10  2:51.46  3:31.17  4:02.54  4:33.25
 10 Nassif, Samantha L        19 Mercersburg Acad-MA  4:37.89    4:34.78  
       29.23  1:02.57  1:39.94  2:15.79  2:53.78  3:32.85  4:04.61  4:34.78
 11 McHugh, Kelley M          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:34.90    4:35.35  
       29.09  1:01.88  1:36.05  2:10.29  2:51.43  3:32.58  4:04.87  4:35.35
 12 Thamm, Claudia M          15 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:11.22L   4:35.54  
       27.79  1:00.31  1:35.01  2:09.91  2:49.73  3:30.94  4:03.46  4:35.54
 13 Shaffer, Sabrina A        15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:36.57    4:36.10  
       29.19  1:01.85  1:38.14  2:13.68  2:53.66  3:34.35  4:05.44  4:36.10
 14 Wisniewski, Emily         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:36.59    4:36.25  
       29.07  1:02.17  1:38.55  2:14.15  2:53.88  3:34.35  4:06.19  4:36.25
 15 Wakeley, Laura C          16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:33.95    4:36.29  
       30.17  1:04.16  1:39.59  2:14.20  2:52.60  3:32.39  4:05.11  4:36.29
 16 O'Dare, Ann T             16 Unattached-MA        4:32.55    4:36.65  
       29.23  1:02.26  1:37.43  2:12.46  2:51.78  3:31.81  4:04.62  4:36.65
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Madeleine A     15 Friends Central-MA   4:47.11    4:37.27  
       29.80  1:04.41  1:37.83  2:10.10  2:51.72  3:34.42  4:06.43  4:37.27
 18 Merch, Karolyn L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:38.90    4:38.19  
       30.06  1:03.32  1:37.70  2:12.52  2:52.28  3:32.62  4:06.57  4:38.19
 19 Kupsky, Tara A            17 Unattached-MA        4:36.47    4:38.42  
       29.11  1:03.58  1:40.72  2:17.70  2:56.18  3:36.15  4:08.13  4:38.42
 20 Kupsky, April M           14 Unattached-MA        4:41.15    4:39.09  
       29.39  1:03.41  1:39.09  2:14.59  2:55.06  3:36.19  4:08.43  4:39.09
 21 Bowne, Jamie O            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:30.52L   4:39.13  
       28.60  1:00.76  1:36.03  2:11.81  2:53.16  3:35.27  4:07.85  4:39.13
 22 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:34.14    4:39.25  
       30.28  1:04.10  1:38.85  2:13.18  2:52.47  3:34.71  4:07.45  4:39.25
 23 Baines, Lauren O          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:49.83    4:40.25  
       30.00  1:03.36  1:40.89  2:17.61  2:56.55  3:35.76  4:08.80  4:40.25
 24 Fahrney, Caroline F       15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:39.44    4:40.67  
       29.99  1:03.38  1:39.30  2:15.16  2:55.10  3:35.86  4:09.08  4:40.67
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Champagne, Katherine E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:39.65    4:40.88  
       29.63  1:04.08  1:39.92  2:15.40  2:55.24  3:35.87  4:08.78  4:40.88
 26 Agger, Kaitlyn E          17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:32.42    4:41.11  
       29.48  1:03.02  1:39.36  2:14.99  2:55.98  3:37.72  4:10.51  4:41.11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jaramillo, Sydney R       17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:48.06    4:41.57  
       29.36  1:03.17  1:39.97  2:15.67  2:55.04  3:35.11  4:09.24  4:41.57
 28 Henderson, Abigail K      15 George School Aq-MA  4:40.18    4:41.65  
       29.22  1:03.78  1:38.35  2:12.90  2:56.16  3:39.43  4:10.89  4:41.65
 29 Kim, Karis E              15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:40.75    4:41.77  
       28.83  1:02.07  1:39.17  2:15.56  2:56.79  3:37.94  4:10.63  4:41.77
 30 Paglia, Samantha J        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:42.37    4:41.88  
       29.85  1:03.91  1:39.09  2:13.92  2:53.85  3:34.58  4:08.83  4:41.88
 31 Bilello, Adrienne M       18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:43.69    4:42.18  
       29.50  1:02.09  1:39.73  2:16.47  2:57.56  3:39.21  4:11.72  4:42.18
 32 Ruona, Teresa M           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:32.80    4:42.38  
       29.85  1:04.07  1:38.11  2:12.71  2:55.91  3:40.24  4:11.45  4:42.38
 33 Sicinski, Courtney A      17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  4:43.72    4:42.41  
       29.89  1:03.73  1:40.44  2:16.40  2:55.96  3:36.04  4:09.81  4:42.41
 34 Townend, Amy P            15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:39.55    4:42.48  
       30.02  1:05.49  1:41.98  2:17.49  2:57.53  3:38.12  4:10.63  4:42.48
 35 Acchione, Sofia L         17 Friends Central-MA   4:43.41    4:42.83  
       28.93  1:01.64  1:38.65  2:15.85  2:56.60  3:37.94  4:11.06  4:42.83
 36 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:46.99    4:43.33  
       29.44  1:02.05  1:38.35  2:13.92  2:56.88  3:39.86  4:11.97  4:43.33
 37 Hartmann, Heather E       18 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:43.64    4:43.65  
       32.20  1:08.99  1:45.21  2:20.60  3:01.18  3:41.71  4:13.55  4:43.65
 38 Batastini, Sarah          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:51.13    4:43.95  
       29.37  1:03.37  1:39.21  2:14.87  2:55.79  3:37.22  4:10.97  4:43.95
 39 Andress, Alana G          15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:50.41    4:44.07  
       28.63  1:00.77  1:38.68  2:15.25  2:58.39  3:41.54  4:13.86  4:44.07
 40 Boratto, Emma E           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:50.39    4:44.41  
       29.33  1:02.80  1:39.92  2:16.12  2:57.79  3:39.81  4:12.86  4:44.41
 41 Gentile, Margaret E       18 Episcopal Academ-MA  4:46.84    4:45.70  
       29.46  1:03.35  1:40.09  2:16.30  2:59.17  3:41.98  4:14.53  4:45.70
 42 Washart, Jordan L         16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:38.14    4:46.45  
       30.60  1:04.72  1:41.72  2:18.11  2:59.30  3:41.44  4:14.55  4:46.45
 42 Sheridan, Zoe R           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:54.80    4:46.45  
       31.18  1:07.06  1:44.07  2:20.77  3:00.90  3:42.80  4:15.61  4:46.45
 44 Mottel, Lauren G          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:44.10    4:46.67  
       30.43  1:04.32  1:41.17  2:17.34  2:58.53  3:39.81  4:13.88  4:46.67
 45 Draganosky, Taylor        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:56.64    4:46.74  
       30.12  1:05.04  1:44.37  2:22.52  3:00.36  3:39.44  4:13.66  4:46.74
 46 Fronczak, Katherine       15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:47.55    4:46.88  
       31.00  1:06.65  1:41.63  2:15.53  2:58.57  3:40.99  4:14.65  4:46.88
 47 Dietz, Emma S             18 Upper Main Line-MA   4:50.50    4:48.74  
       31.10  1:08.33  1:45.38  2:20.85  3:01.30  3:42.27  4:16.37  4:48.74
 48 Maloy, Taryn E            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:51.31    4:49.14  
       31.21  1:06.06  1:42.57  2:17.96  3:01.13  3:44.34  4:17.09  4:49.14
 49 Challis, Jodie S          14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:46.08    4:49.52  
       30.39  1:06.09  1:43.10  2:20.23  3:00.85  3:42.84  4:16.71  4:49.52
 50 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:41.78    4:49.86  
       31.38  1:08.45  1:45.47  2:21.29  3:01.24  3:42.17  4:16.92  4:49.86
 51 Matson, Sara              15 George School Aq-MA  4:51.59    4:49.97  
       30.84  1:05.72  1:42.75  2:18.74  3:02.11  3:45.34  4:18.28  4:49.97
 52 Sicinski, Megan M         17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  4:47.44    4:51.09  
       30.72  1:07.10  1:45.22  2:23.41  3:01.88  3:41.96  4:17.35  4:51.09
 53 Uhlin, Brina              15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  4:47.35    4:51.50  
       30.04  1:05.35  1:43.31  2:20.10  3:03.42  3:46.97  4:20.02  4:51.50
 54 Beaney, Emma K            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:51.18    4:51.63  
       31.03  1:07.77  1:46.60  2:25.20  3:06.11  3:46.37  4:19.55  4:51.63
 55 Isaacs, Lauren Z          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:56.15    4:51.94  
       31.47  1:07.34  1:44.90  2:22.05  3:03.51  3:45.57  4:19.18  4:51.94
 56 Draves, Teresa J          16 Tops Swimming-MA     4:50.20    4:52.15  
       30.73  1:05.69  1:43.18  2:19.46  3:01.33  3:44.44  4:18.77  4:52.15
 57 Burton, Apple M           13 East Pennsboro A-MA  4:42.34    4:52.50  
       31.26  1:07.48  1:43.70  2:19.42  3:03.54  3:47.34  4:20.13  4:52.50
 58 Dicamillo, Jordyn         14 Coatesville Area-MA  4:55.14    4:52.70  
       31.05  1:06.19  1:45.20  2:23.08  3:05.65  3:47.66  4:21.55  4:52.70
 59 Gallagher, Christine R    16 Una Gpac-MA          4:51.12    4:53.10  
       29.73  1:03.82  1:41.57  2:18.17  3:02.87  3:47.79  4:20.93  4:53.10
 60 Fox, Jenna R              17 Lower Moreland S-MA  4:46.01    4:53.18  
       30.83  1:06.62  1:44.58  2:22.23  3:03.45  3:45.47  4:19.85  4:53.18
 61 Barbieri, Gabriella M     18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  4:47.04    4:53.19  
       32.28  1:10.71  1:48.62  2:25.28  3:05.46  3:46.84  4:20.52  4:53.19
 62 Sizemore, Gabby R         15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:50.31    4:53.45  
       30.33  1:05.94  1:41.55  2:16.69  3:00.47  3:44.98  4:20.06  4:53.45
 63 Speirs, Valerie S         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:49.47    4:53.72  
       31.63  1:08.36  1:45.74  2:22.66  3:04.51  3:48.16  4:21.29  4:53.72
 64 Petrovia, Arianna M       15 Nrg Swimming-MA      4:52.20    4:53.78  
       31.06  1:06.58  1:43.38  2:19.26  3:03.41  3:48.36  4:21.51  4:53.78
 65 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:52.33    4:54.17  
       29.41  1:03.54  1:42.59  2:23.16  3:04.42  3:47.32  4:21.56  4:54.17
 66 Townend, Lucy M           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:53.76    4:54.50  
       29.87  1:03.50  1:39.21  2:14.83  3:00.70  3:47.89  4:22.15  4:54.50
 67 Raue, Madeline A          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:47.47    4:54.54  
       30.38  1:05.66  1:43.59  2:21.70  3:04.54  3:48.02  4:21.86  4:54.54
 68 Pasco, Grace E            16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:55.88    4:54.55  
       30.13  1:05.52  1:43.38  2:21.22  3:02.49  3:45.83  4:20.91  4:54.55
 69 Williams, Ainsley C       15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:56.60    4:54.58  
       30.39  1:05.45  1:42.93  2:19.11  3:03.32  3:48.28  4:21.93  4:54.58
 70 Shiroff, Sayde M          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:54.04    4:55.41  
       30.11  1:04.86  1:42.42  2:19.51  3:02.69  3:46.54  4:21.81  4:55.41
 71 Sheridan, Abigail K       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:51.21    4:55.85  
       29.88  1:05.15  1:41.03  2:17.62  3:02.23  3:47.55  4:22.10  4:55.85
 72 Green, Rebecca A          18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  4:49.20    4:55.88  
       31.81  1:07.95  1:46.77  2:24.88  3:07.92  3:50.98  4:23.73  4:55.88
 73 Lennon, Adelaide L        18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:56.20    4:56.32  
       30.95  1:06.59  1:46.67  2:24.77  3:06.71  3:49.68  4:23.78  4:56.32
 74 Olszewski, Kayleigh S     14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:59.25    4:56.99  
       32.10  1:08.76  1:47.24  2:23.85  3:08.05  3:51.83  4:24.39  4:56.99
 75 Hipp, Alexa R             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:55.58    4:57.47  
       30.32  1:06.29  1:43.37  2:19.23  3:03.42  3:48.80  4:23.69  4:57.47
 76 Towers, Alexandra         15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:54.26    4:58.65  
       31.16  1:07.14  1:44.98  2:21.51  3:05.99  3:50.88  4:25.25  4:58.65
 77 Newton, Kristina M        18 Unattached-MA        4:46.98    5:00.26  
       30.43  1:05.11  1:44.57  2:23.13  3:05.79  3:49.30  4:24.83  5:00.26
 78 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:56.82    5:00.59  
       32.83  1:11.07  1:50.59  2:28.96  3:10.59  3:52.71  4:27.08  5:00.59
 79 Iacovino, Allegra A       18 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:59.25    5:06.59  
       30.38  1:05.54  1:45.31  2:26.44  3:11.52  3:58.11  4:33.04  5:06.59
 80 Deyrup, Caroline V        14 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  5:13.07    5:22.15  
       33.98  1:13.13  1:55.56  2:36.31  3:21.79  4:07.01  4:44.84  5:22.15
 -- Salembier, Eva M          17 Five Star Swim C-MA  4:40.03         DQ  
       30.46  1:05.28  1:41.45  2:17.35  2:59.75  3:41.65  4:15.40       DQ
 -- Mashek, Ana M             16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:39.86         DQ  
       31.28  1:07.18  1:42.04  2:16.65  3:00.33  3:44.74  4:17.56       DQ
 -- Tran, Sarah D             14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:57.53        DFS  
 -- Olszewski, Elizabeth M    16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:37.42        DFS  
 -- Riegel, Julia K           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:50.98        DNF  
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  3:58.77    3:55.54   20  
       24.50    52.63  1:22.77  1:51.58  2:26.55  3:01.49  3:29.48  3:55.54
  2 Puskovitch, Ivan M        16 Episcopal Academ-MA  4:01.93    3:56.47   17  
       26.04    54.92  1:25.28  1:54.76  2:28.50  3:02.75  3:30.29  3:56.47
  3 Sannem, Jake              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:05.85    3:59.78   16  
       25.30    54.88  1:25.18  1:55.41  2:30.52  3:06.87  3:34.00  3:59.78
  4 Carr, Ethan H             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:00.96    4:00.36   15  
       24.75    53.04  1:23.88  1:54.07  2:28.84  3:04.34  3:32.88  4:00.36
  5 Van Dyke, Tobias C        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  3:59.66    4:01.43   14  
       25.13    53.90  1:26.32  1:58.01  2:31.56  3:06.31  3:34.49  4:01.43
  6 Faikish, Sean A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:03.29    4:02.41   13  
       25.11    55.13  1:26.14  1:56.63  2:30.93  3:05.53  3:34.76  4:02.41
  7 McGough, Matt S           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:05.52    4:02.89   12  
       26.19    55.79  1:26.09  1:55.78  2:31.30  3:07.22  3:36.08  4:02.89
  8 Berlitz, Daniel J         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:05.76    4:03.73   11  
       25.72    55.11  1:26.74  1:58.52  2:32.34  3:07.74  3:36.37  4:03.73
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Andrew P          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:09.22    4:03.38    9  
       26.35    57.15  1:29.01  2:01.06  2:34.83  3:09.00  3:36.89  4:03.38
 10 Klein, John Joseph        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:09.95    4:07.17    7  
       24.96    54.09  1:26.58  1:58.33  2:34.15  3:10.18  3:39.25  4:07.17
 11 Callahan, Liam            16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:08.36    4:07.56    6  
       26.51    57.50  1:30.43  2:02.17  2:36.53  3:11.11  3:40.23  4:07.56
 12 Washart, Zachary F        18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:07.02    4:08.65    5  
       25.53    55.14  1:25.87  1:56.57  2:34.30  3:12.82  3:41.36  4:08.65
 13 Rucci, David J            16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:13.35    4:10.44    4  
       26.72    57.83  1:28.74  1:59.39  2:36.01  3:13.35  3:42.47  4:10.44
 14 Obregon, Enrique L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:13.47    4:11.46    3  
       26.14    56.60  1:28.59  1:59.64  2:36.86  3:13.96  3:43.39  4:11.46
 15 Challis, Michael J        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:11.02    4:12.09    2  
       26.63    57.45  1:30.94  2:04.80  2:37.54  3:12.15  3:42.76  4:12.09
 16 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:13.46    4:16.87    1  
       26.70    57.70  1:29.86  2:01.87  2:39.79  3:18.82  3:48.94  4:16.87
C - Final
 17 Duffy, Liam J             18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:15.03    4:10.82  
       25.93    56.29  1:28.92  2:01.04  2:37.33  3:13.93  3:43.11  4:10.82
 18 Dimartile, Jake           14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:14.15    4:12.41  
       27.53    57.34  1:28.40  1:58.98  2:36.33  3:14.38  3:43.59  4:12.41
 19 Smith, Liam M             15 Lower Moreland S-MA  4:15.42    4:14.02  
       26.93    57.27  1:29.66  2:02.03  2:39.28  3:17.34  3:46.45  4:14.02
 20 Maziarz, Dylan            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:17.02    4:15.76  
       26.86    57.69  1:31.13  2:04.31  2:40.09  3:17.04  3:46.91  4:15.76
 21 Etter, Steven A           15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:18.02    4:16.40  
       27.60    58.90  1:30.64  2:01.56  2:40.45  3:19.44  3:48.37  4:16.40
 22 O'Brien, Morgan P         15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:16.68    4:16.65  
       26.31    56.77  1:30.04  2:02.94  2:40.01  3:16.60  3:46.98  4:16.65
 23 Luttrell, Cole M          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:17.98    4:17.64  
       26.59    57.40  1:29.68  2:01.95  2:40.27  3:19.71  3:49.28  4:17.64
 24 Bochanski, Matthew        16 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  4:16.60    4:18.85  
       26.99    58.32  1:32.71  2:06.30  2:41.36  3:16.82  3:48.19  4:18.85
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  3:52.84    3:58.77  
       25.19    54.17  1:25.89  1:56.52  2:31.52  3:06.12  3:33.26  3:58.77
  2 Van Dyke, Tobias C        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:04.81    3:59.66  
       25.73    54.52  1:26.52  1:58.70  2:31.47  3:05.81  3:33.39  3:59.66
  3 Carr, Ethan H             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:04.95    4:00.96  
       25.35    54.20  1:25.48  1:57.01  2:30.69  3:05.38  3:33.76  4:00.96
  4 Puskovitch, Ivan M        16 Episcopal Academ-MA  3:59.61    4:01.93  
       26.07    54.89  1:25.21  1:54.93  2:29.83  3:04.73  3:33.68  4:01.93
  5 Faikish, Sean A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:10.10    4:03.29  
       25.57    55.88  1:26.62  1:56.88  2:31.58  3:06.21  3:35.45  4:03.29
  6 Lasco, Destin R           15 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:03.89    4:04.46  
       25.19    54.84  1:25.18  1:55.66  2:31.50  3:07.73  3:36.68  4:04.46
  7 McGough, Matt S           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:01.64    4:05.52  
       25.88    55.35  1:26.25  1:56.83  2:32.57  3:08.87  3:37.82  4:05.52
  8 Berlitz, Daniel J         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:05.40    4:05.76  
       25.91    55.29  1:27.67  1:59.11  2:33.82  3:08.89  3:37.76  4:05.76
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sannem, Jake              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:01.83    4:05.85  
       25.87    56.06  1:27.87  2:00.02  2:35.56  3:11.87  3:39.04  4:05.85
 10 Washart, Zachary F        18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:06.27    4:07.02  
       26.06    55.30  1:26.11  1:56.55  2:33.77  3:11.13  3:39.64  4:07.02
 11 Callahan, Liam            16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:11.26    4:08.36  
       26.99    57.69  1:30.58  2:02.22  2:36.47  3:11.20  3:40.83  4:08.36
 12 Thomas, Andrew P          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:10.98    4:09.22  
       25.41    55.38  1:27.74  2:00.19  2:36.19  3:12.08  3:41.25  4:09.22
 13 Klein, John Joseph        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:19.65    4:09.95  
       25.45    55.22  1:27.93  2:00.03  2:35.80  3:11.77  3:41.77  4:09.95
 14 Challis, Michael J        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:10.32    4:11.02  
       25.70    55.83  1:29.36  2:02.71  2:36.20  3:10.98  3:41.38  4:11.02
 15 Rucci, David J            16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:11.32    4:13.35  
       27.21    58.23  1:30.04  2:01.05  2:37.86  3:15.50  3:44.76  4:13.35
 16 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:24.55    4:13.46  
       26.07    56.54  1:27.63  1:59.38  2:38.17  3:16.08  3:46.52  4:13.46
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Obregon, Enrique L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:16.03    4:13.47  
       26.01    56.66  1:29.49  2:00.79  2:38.62  3:15.55  3:45.45  4:13.47
 18 Dimartile, Jake           14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:12.61    4:14.15  
       27.19    57.95  1:29.04  2:00.17  2:37.04  3:15.09  3:45.12  4:14.15
 19 Duffy, Liam J             18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:10.76    4:15.03  
       26.86    58.00  1:30.82  2:03.59  2:39.95  3:16.51  3:46.30  4:15.03
 20 Smith, Liam M             15 Lower Moreland S-MA  4:20.95    4:15.42  
       27.21    58.25  1:31.31  2:04.67  2:41.64  3:19.50  3:47.74  4:15.42
 21 Bochanski, Matthew        16 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  4:25.56    4:16.60  
       26.41    57.77  1:31.48  2:05.03  2:39.40  3:14.47  3:45.93  4:16.60
 22 O'Brien, Morgan P         15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:22.53    4:16.68  
       26.70    57.13  1:30.27  2:02.97  2:39.65  3:16.17  3:46.79  4:16.68
 23 Maziarz, Dylan            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:16.76    4:17.02  
       27.21    57.85  1:31.13  2:04.11  2:40.29  3:16.92  3:47.51  4:17.02
 24 Luttrell, Cole M          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:28.44    4:17.98  
       26.97    58.64  1:31.43  2:03.16  2:40.79  3:19.48  3:48.90  4:17.98
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Etter, Steven A           15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:17.43    4:18.02  
       27.83    59.28  1:31.73  2:03.37  2:41.35  3:19.95  3:49.27  4:18.02
 26 Hartmann, Ryan C          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:18.84    4:18.26  
       26.49    57.79  1:30.13  2:03.17  2:40.29  3:18.24  3:48.41  4:18.26
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Degodny, Eric H           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:14.94    4:19.97  
       27.09    58.28  1:31.75  2:05.22  2:42.46  3:19.98  3:50.08  4:19.97
 28 Bonnell, Matthew W        15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:13.66    4:20.25  
       27.61    58.04  1:32.12  2:05.17  2:42.52  3:21.18  3:51.24  4:20.25
 29 Evangelista, Rocco B      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:20.14    4:20.74  
       27.48    58.35  1:31.89  2:04.70  2:41.83  3:19.89  3:51.47  4:20.74
 30 Forstmeier, Peter C       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:26.43    4:21.27  
       26.84    57.61  1:30.95  2:04.01  2:41.17  3:20.47  3:51.65  4:21.27
 30 McFadden, Evan J          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:04.66L   4:21.27  
       27.49  1:00.96  1:35.32  2:09.07  2:45.27  3:20.58  3:52.44  4:21.27
 32 Farrow, Kyle T            14 East Pennsboro A-MA  4:19.62    4:21.91  
       26.67    58.44  1:31.88  2:04.24  2:41.16  3:20.00  3:51.40  4:21.91
 33 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:23.68    4:22.13  
       27.52    58.62  1:33.32  2:07.22  2:43.57  3:20.62  3:51.58  4:22.13
 34 Nasielski, Brian C        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:18.78    4:22.34  
       27.62    59.20  1:32.78  2:06.38  2:43.41  3:21.40  3:52.46  4:22.34
 35 Heisey, Nathan C          17 Five Star Swim C-MA  4:32.17    4:22.50  
       26.66    57.87  1:33.45  2:07.93  2:43.32  3:20.43  3:52.80  4:22.50
 36 Jaramillo, Richard B      14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:22.21    4:22.90  
       27.61  1:00.13  1:33.36  2:06.49  2:44.38  3:23.74  3:54.54  4:22.90
 37 Artis, Jack M             14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:20.60    4:23.17  
       28.71  1:02.27  1:36.36  2:10.43  2:47.60  3:24.28  3:54.93  4:23.17
 38 Mona, Hunter A            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:25.94    4:23.28  
       27.67    59.08  1:33.33  2:06.69  2:45.05  3:23.93  3:54.00  4:23.28
 39 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   16 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:24.74    4:23.39  
       26.75    58.00  1:31.10  2:04.65  2:43.59  3:24.01  3:54.13  4:23.39
 40 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA-MA              4:29.88    4:23.41  
       26.91    58.03  1:32.02  2:05.75  2:43.18  3:22.19  3:53.28  4:23.41
 41 Khayt, Tomer              16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:31.69    4:23.54  
       26.98    59.04  1:32.83  2:06.20  2:41.84  3:20.54  3:52.41  4:23.54
 42 Volin, Alexander W        15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:24.91    4:23.73  
       27.81  1:00.50  1:34.78  2:08.72  2:46.36  3:24.98  3:55.39  4:23.73
 43 Johnston, Ian A           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:24.59    4:23.88  
       27.29    59.09  1:31.67  2:04.46  2:44.28  3:24.69  3:54.70  4:23.88
 44 Wisniewski, Christian     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:24.27    4:24.48  
       28.50  1:01.03  1:35.33  2:08.52  2:46.56  3:25.77  3:56.09  4:24.48
 45 Corrigan, Jayden M        16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  4:25.13    4:24.56  
       28.58  1:01.28  1:35.19  2:09.08  2:45.36  3:23.45  3:54.26  4:24.56
 46 Burnette, Colin M         16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:32.92    4:24.97  
       27.73    59.20  1:31.64  2:03.75  2:43.42  3:22.98  3:54.17  4:24.97
 47 Greer, Matthew J          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:19.33    4:25.34  
       28.09    59.30  1:32.22  2:05.67  2:43.49  3:22.50  3:54.40  4:25.34
 48 Steele, Matt              16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  4:29.65    4:25.47  
       27.82  1:00.72  1:35.32  2:08.86  2:46.55  3:24.49  3:55.99  4:25.47
 49 Engler, Mathew R          18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  4:25.95    4:26.22  
       27.02    57.90  1:32.06  2:05.94  2:45.13  3:24.87  3:55.76  4:26.22
 50 Benson, Jacob R           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:28.79    4:26.41  
       28.35  1:00.84  2:11.17           2:47.56  3:24.66  3:55.72  4:26.41
 51 Pauli, Liam R             18 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  4:31.55    4:26.60  
       27.00    57.99  1:31.85  2:03.88  2:45.32  3:26.14  3:57.24  4:26.60
 52 Duthie, Zachary J         16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:20.58    4:26.80  
       27.92    59.54  1:35.33  2:12.10  2:47.20  3:24.58  3:55.78  4:26.80
 53 Gladstone, Peter B        17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:33.46    4:26.98  
       27.80    59.16  1:32.83  2:07.15  2:43.87  3:22.79  3:55.91  4:26.98
 54 Rademaker, Quinn J        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:30.97    4:27.12  
       28.28  1:01.62  1:37.22  2:12.28  2:48.65  3:24.98  3:56.53  4:27.12
 55 Palmer, Andrew D          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:27.98    4:27.28  
       28.54  1:00.87  1:37.43  2:12.49  2:49.82  3:27.91  3:58.20  4:27.28
 56 Grisbaum, Douglas C       17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:31.66    4:27.35  
       28.32  1:00.53  1:33.48  2:06.46  2:46.72  3:26.84  3:57.69  4:27.35
 57 Dorsett, Tyler K          16 Brigantine Green-MA  4:35.78    4:27.98  
       27.91    59.96  1:36.09  2:12.34  2:51.28  3:29.52  4:00.17  4:27.98
 58 Armbruster, Andrew J      14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:22.48    4:28.29  
       27.59    58.51  1:33.25  2:08.33  2:47.21  3:27.99  3:58.21  4:28.29
 59 Koenig, Pierre J          13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:13.51L   4:28.38  
       27.04  1:01.16  1:34.98  2:08.12  2:48.20  3:28.15  3:59.55  4:28.38
 60 Gagnon, Robert L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:31.57    4:28.45  
       28.48  1:01.54  1:36.93  2:12.78  2:50.49  3:29.25  3:59.33  4:28.45
 61 Neuman, Owen C            16 Upper Main Line-MA   4:26.51    4:28.76  
       27.48    58.85  1:33.04  2:07.53  2:47.52  3:26.67  3:59.36  4:28.76
 62 O'Dare, Kevin M           14 Unattached-MA        4:34.55    4:29.09  
       28.33  1:01.55  1:36.76  2:11.84  2:48.32  3:26.90  3:59.28  4:29.09
 63 Winters, Jason T          17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:26.99    4:30.30  
       29.48  1:01.62  1:37.92  2:13.75  2:50.64  3:29.13  4:00.03  4:30.30
 64 Sheehan, Michael M        16 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  4:30.34    4:31.02  
       28.15  1:00.26  1:35.99  2:10.28  2:51.62  3:31.95  4:02.48  4:31.02
 65 Aguero, Erik E            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:36.31    4:31.08  
       27.26    58.95  1:34.40  2:09.32  2:49.76  3:29.47  4:00.80  4:31.08
 66 Juskalian, Tyler J        13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  4:36.25    4:31.73  
       28.72  1:00.84  1:36.22  2:10.79  2:49.79  3:29.29  4:01.03  4:31.73
 67 Yoon, Alex S              15 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  4:29.19    4:32.40  
       28.75  1:01.99  1:37.27  2:12.10  2:48.37  3:26.96  3:59.65  4:32.40
 68 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:25.63    4:32.72  
       28.30  1:00.69  1:37.04  2:12.52  2:51.15  3:30.49  4:01.79  4:32.72
 69 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 Lower Moreland S-MA  4:34.29    4:33.22  
       27.78  1:00.13  1:37.26  2:13.23  2:51.52  3:31.09  4:02.24  4:33.22
 70 Patti, Alexander J        15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:28.13    4:33.34  
       27.99  1:00.50  1:35.76  2:10.66  2:50.23  3:31.29  4:02.70  4:33.34
 71 Laslo, Gabriel S          14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:30.74    4:33.38  
       27.18    59.38  1:33.83  2:07.47  2:47.37  3:28.48  4:01.50  4:33.38
 72 Emmerling, Kyle L         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  4:36.45    4:33.86  
       27.99  1:00.66  1:35.45  2:09.72  2:50.13  3:30.84  4:02.81  4:33.86
 73 Soja, Maxwell J           14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:30.56    4:34.45  
       29.84  1:02.38  1:37.37  2:12.06  2:51.23  3:30.75  4:03.19  4:34.45
 74 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:31.36    4:34.60  
       27.97  1:01.15  1:36.99  2:12.90  2:51.35  3:31.51  4:04.07  4:34.60
 75 Iannacone, Andrew R       16 George School Aq-MA  4:35.52    4:34.94  
       15.76  1:03.06  1:40.62  2:15.22  2:53.40  3:30.63  4:04.05  4:34.94
 76 Gray, Matthew J           14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  4:31.35    4:35.37  
       28.98  1:03.39  1:38.93  2:13.30  2:52.74  3:31.35  4:04.58  4:35.37
 77 Pasco, Andrew H           14 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:34.06    4:35.61  
       28.44  1:01.83  1:37.81  2:14.74  2:52.83  3:32.23  4:04.42  4:35.61
 78 Roytman, Gregory M        16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  4:29.80    4:37.59  
       28.31  1:01.77  1:34.48  2:07.77  2:49.35  3:32.60  4:05.05  4:37.59
 79 Roytman, Henry J          16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  4:33.61    4:37.72  
       28.49  1:01.41  1:36.30  2:11.96  2:52.57  3:34.66  4:06.35  4:37.72
 80 Strukelj, Theodore N      14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:26.66    4:41.35  
       29.73  1:03.83  1:37.26  2:11.28  2:52.34  3:34.95  4:08.58  4:41.35
 81 Zimmerman, Nathaniel L    15 Tops Swimming-MA     4:38.27    4:45.62  
       28.50  1:02.14  1:37.83  2:13.14  2:57.43  3:40.21  4:14.10  4:45.62
 82 Ellis, Ryan T             15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:40.21    4:45.76  
       30.20  1:06.27  1:42.11  2:17.99  2:59.58  3:40.99  4:14.05  4:45.76
 -- Hausler, Corey M          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:36.39         DQ  
       27.20    58.19  1:35.36  2:12.44  2:49.62  3:28.16  4:02.08       DQ
 -- Cancro, Noah W            17 Unattached-MA        4:25.01        DFS  
 -- Wilkerson, William B      16 Friends Central-MA   4:34.44        DFS  
 -- Fenton, John R            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:20.18        DFS  
 -- Garbutt, Liam J           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  4:35.86        DFS  
 
Event 11  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   7:35.61    7:34.93   40  
     1) Gross, Ella M 13                2) Szekely, Stephanie I 17        
     3) Zlotnikoff, Carly B 16          4) Scott, Morgan E 16             
       27.32    56.68  1:27.82  1:59.24  2:25.31  2:54.41  3:24.27  3:53.61
     4:18.59  4:47.32  5:17.00  5:46.01  6:10.23  6:37.47  7:06.09  7:34.93
  2 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    7:29.40    7:35.68   34  
     1) Famous, Caroline A 15           2) Martin, Summer M 18            
     3) Paglia, Sydney J 15             4) Kolessar, Madison M 14         
       25.40    54.30  1:24.29  1:54.82  2:20.57  2:49.26  3:19.18  3:50.30
     4:06.31  4:44.84  5:14.07  5:44.12  6:09.42  6:38.10  7:07.37  7:35.68
  3 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics-MA  'A'              7:37.70    7:42.80   32  
     1) Kim, Karis E 15                 2) Cullen, Julia S 17             
     3) Andress, Alana G 15             4) Abruzzo, Mia M 14              
       26.16    55.14  1:25.76  1:56.27  2:21.90  2:50.84  3:20.86  3:50.93
     4:17.52  4:46.97  5:17.27  5:47.61  6:13.02  6:42.35  7:12.93  7:42.80
  4 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   7:45.22    7:44.79   30  
     1) Schulz, Parker A 15             2) Daly, Kaelan G 14              
     3) Zartman, Megan E 17             4) Thamm, Claudia M 15            
       26.54    56.02  1:26.97  1:56.86  2:22.83  2:52.95  3:23.71  3:54.11
     4:20.55  4:50.29  5:21.49  5:50.95  6:16.11  6:45.00  7:14.91  7:44.79
  5 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     7:55.29    7:45.78   28  
     1) McKenna, Paige S 13             2) Sheridan, Zoe R 16             
     3) Champagne, Katherine E 16       4) Walls, Annie E 15              
       26.27    55.35  1:25.57  1:56.12  2:22.93  2:53.45  3:24.89  3:55.83
     4:21.92  4:51.04  5:21.45  5:51.63  6:18.25  6:46.99  7:16.30  7:45.78
  6 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 7:33.68    7:47.40   26  
     1) Boratto, Emma E 15              2) Braun, Elle 15                 
     3) Braun, Molly 14                 4) Amdor, Abigail M 16            
       26.81    55.86  1:26.03  1:56.28  2:21.92  2:51.05  3:21.35  3:50.89
     4:16.86  4:46.90  5:18.74  5:51.11  6:17.09  6:46.51  7:17.25  7:47.40
  7 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     8:02.70    7:49.73   24  
     1) Bobeck, Sarah G 16              2) Lin, Alison 16                 
     3) Fahrney, Caroline F 15          4) McCarthy, Julia N 18           
       26.96    57.20  1:27.67  1:58.09  2:25.18  2:54.74  3:24.57  3:53.83
     4:21.41  4:52.18  5:23.47  5:54.82  6:20.71  6:49.64  7:19.57  7:49.73
  8 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'                 7:49.95    7:50.26   22  
     1) Maki, Caroline K 15             2) Koczur, Megan M 18             
     3) Chompre, Ashley N 14            4) Choi, Rebecca S 16             
       26.91    56.84  1:27.22  1:57.58  2:23.78  2:53.73  3:25.28  3:56.53
     4:22.76  4:52.41  5:23.26  5:54.23  6:20.49  6:49.75  7:19.41  7:50.26
  9 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    7:43.33    7:51.77   18  
     1) Kolessar, Ashley O 13           2) Cooke, Madeleine E 18          
     3) Bergstrom, Sydney L 13          4) Gendzel, Maya C 12             
       25.88    54.65  1:24.28  1:53.95  2:20.33  2:50.19  3:21.92  3:53.14
     4:19.83  4:50.09  5:21.04  5:51.49  6:19.42  6:50.50  7:21.94  7:51.77
 10 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             7:34.61    7:51.80   14  
     1) Dougherty, Kaelyn M 17          2) Kaczorowski, Margot A 15       
     3) Bansky, Kaitlyn R 17            4) Bowne, Jamie O 17              
       25.94    54.37  1:24.03  1:53.75  2:19.80  2:49.03  3:19.97  3:50.62
     4:17.51  4:47.87  5:19.46  5:51.63  6:18.96  6:49.63  7:21.01  7:51.80
 11 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'A'                       7:56.10    7:52.08   12  
     1) Roesch, Raquelle S 15           2) Devlin, Elise 16               
     3) Palochik, Victoria L 17         4) Sizemore, Gabby R 15           
       27.29    56.65  1:27.31  1:58.19  2:25.05  2:54.76  3:25.93  3:57.27
     4:23.73  4:53.28  5:23.35  5:53.21  6:20.34  6:50.02  7:21.43  7:52.08
 12 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'B'                 8:00.01    7:56.78   10  
     1) Murray, Sarah R 17              2) Ricci, Alaina S 16             
     3) Kenton, Caroline E 17           4) Fronczak, Katherine 15         
       27.23    57.11  1:27.65  1:57.94  2:25.40  2:55.49  3:27.53  3:57.89
     4:24.71  4:54.65  5:26.29  5:57.24  6:25.03  6:55.47  7:26.23  7:56.78
 13 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            7:44.57    7:57.66    8  
     1) Washart, Jordan L 16            2) Wakeley, Laura C 16            
     3) Reistle, Emma J 17              4) Carper, Ashley N 15            
       27.19    56.43  1:26.38  1:56.32  2:10.93  2:53.75  3:24.87  3:55.95
     4:23.25  4:53.38  5:25.26  5:57.15  6:24.48  6:54.75  7:26.14  7:57.66
 14 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 7:43.15    8:00.31    6  
     1) Towers, Alexandra 15            2) Weiss, Camille E 14            
     3) Boyes, Samantha R 15            4) Cantoral, Gina L 15            
       28.13    59.24  1:31.71  2:03.89  2:30.15  2:59.23  3:29.06  3:59.34
     4:26.14  4:56.44  5:27.89  5:59.54  6:26.81  6:57.57  7:29.20  8:00.31
 15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                             7:48.30    8:01.06    4  
     1) Ruona, Teresa M 18              2) Wisniewski, Emily 15           
     3) Lund, Emily G 18                4) Raue, Madeline A 18            
       27.79    57.94  1:29.28  2:00.90  2:27.47  2:58.38  3:30.00  4:01.27
     4:27.71  4:57.66  5:28.51  5:59.32  6:27.35  6:58.74  7:30.55  8:01.06
 16 Friends Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                  7:59.48    8:03.95    2  
     1) Raphaely, Kathryn D 17          2) Acchione, Sofia L 17           
     3) Forsyth, Elisabeth M 14         4) Anderson, Madeleine A 15       
       27.79    59.16  1:31.96  2:04.56  2:31.91  3:02.00  3:33.72  4:05.56
     4:32.44  5:02.90  5:34.24  6:04.90  6:31.90  7:02.21  7:33.30  8:03.95
 17 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 8:04.54    8:03.96  
     1) Nachodsky, Alexandria S 18      2) Feeley, Shannon R 16           
     3) Hines, Katie 17                 4) Bilello, Adrienne M 18         
       26.87    56.91  1:28.92  2:01.05  2:29.43  3:00.19  3:32.00  4:02.45
     4:30.60  5:01.88  5:33.81  6:05.30  6:32.59  7:02.83  7:33.55  8:03.96
 18 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 7:59.81    8:05.50  
     1) Pendleton, Laura L 15           2) Schaefer, Katherine E 18       
     3) Thomas, Abigail M 15            4) Turner, Elizabeth P 16         
       28.31    59.08  1:29.76  1:59.56  2:26.61  2:57.63  3:29.50  4:01.13
     4:28.82  4:59.86  5:31.91  6:04.32  6:30.93  7:01.40  7:33.66  8:05.50
 19 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   8:09.83    8:06.81  
     1) Hartmann, Heather E 18          2) Boland Bintner, Maureen T 15   
     3) Zang, Victoria H 15             4) Muth, Haley P 15               
       27.36    56.75  1:27.27  1:58.00  2:24.74  2:55.48  3:27.53  3:59.98
     4:27.05  4:57.66  5:29.52  6:00.96  6:29.05  7:01.17  7:34.20  8:06.81
 20 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                 8:09.62    8:07.36  
     1) Hubbard, Samantha 17            2) Mikalic, Maggie 14             
     3) Weiss, Julia 15                 4) Draganosky, Taylor 17          
       27.73    57.93  1:29.03  1:59.96  2:27.83  2:58.36  3:30.41  4:02.26
     4:30.36  5:01.51  5:33.50  6:05.46  6:32.71  7:03.49  7:35.73  8:07.36
 21 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'D'                    8:16.44    8:07.83  
     1) Pujadas, Riley E 14             2) Hipp, Alexa R 15               
     3) Mottel, Lauren G 15             4) Paglia, Samantha J 17          
       27.66    58.46  1:30.90  2:03.25  2:30.32  3:01.90  3:34.48  4:06.64
     4:34.13  5:04.74  5:35.50  6:05.61  6:33.22  7:04.16  7:36.09  8:07.83
 22 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'C'                    7:58.39    8:11.84  
     1) Townend, Amy P 15               2) Homitz, Jessica L 17           
     3) Townend, Lucy M 17              4) Mashek, Ana M 16               
       28.05    59.07  1:30.84  2:02.28  2:28.89  2:59.81  3:32.77  4:05.18
     4:32.87  5:04.13  5:36.26  6:08.30  6:35.98  7:07.15  7:39.54  8:11.84
 23 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'C'                             8:01.56    8:13.40  
     1) Merch, Karolyn L 15             2) Disanti, Brianna K 15          
     3) Kerner, Lauren S 18             4) Jensen, Erin E 14              
       28.41    59.29  1:31.19  2:02.91  2:31.70  3:03.88  3:35.26  4:05.61
     4:20.99  5:04.82  5:37.44  6:09.05  6:37.88  7:09.61  7:41.71  8:13.40
 24 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       8:34.72    8:15.56  
     1) King, Reilly A 16               2) King, Avery O 13               
     3) Champagne, Margaret M 16        4) Harvey, Kelly L 17             
       27.10    57.58  1:28.83  1:59.74  2:26.98  2:57.56  3:29.90  4:01.85
     4:31.06  5:04.05  5:37.45  6:11.32  6:39.37  7:10.55  7:42.85  8:15.56
 25 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'C'                 8:28.76    8:19.06  
     1) Isaacs, Jordan M 15             2) Callahan, Chloe K 14           
     3) Koczur, Erin M 14               4) Clark, Mary K 17               
       27.98    58.93  1:31.61  2:04.49  2:33.29  3:05.79  3:39.19  4:11.66
     4:39.15  5:10.51  5:43.11  6:15.82  6:43.41  7:14.28  7:46.37  8:19.06
 26 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'                     8:14.89    8:21.17  
     1) Thier, Haley A 15               2) Prushinski, Alison C 15        
     3) Schofield, Lauren A 14          4) Wrobleski, Victoria 16         
       27.49    57.90  1:29.32  1:59.88  2:28.23  2:59.99  3:33.45  4:07.40
     4:35.35  5:06.56  5:39.50  6:12.74  6:40.63  7:12.71  7:46.91  8:21.17
 27 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'A'                     8:32.50    8:34.48  
     1) Stevenson, Elizabeth A 14       2) Milewski, Alexandra M 17       
     3) Stevenson, Catelyn R 16         4) Winton, Ashley N 16            
       27.77    59.88  1:33.44  2:06.66  2:35.38  3:09.03  3:43.45  4:16.69
     4:45.50  5:19.56  5:54.49  6:29.07  6:56.80  7:28.57  8:01.49  8:34.48
 28 Baldwin Swim Club-MA  'A'                         8:34.87    8:41.85  
     1) Ratigan, Campbell M 17          2) Agostini, Natalie T 14         
     3) Becker, Mandy C 13              4) Hazell, Elsley A 15            
       29.99  1:03.82  1:40.08  2:16.59  2:45.94  3:19.73  3:54.62  4:29.14
     4:57.21  5:28.89  6:01.97  6:34.92  7:02.36  7:34.36  8:07.66  8:41.85
 
Event 12  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 6:44.73    6:48.29   40  
     1) Jensen, Matthew 15              2) Flynn, Alexander 17            
     3) Thomas, Andrew P 17             4) Sannem, Jake 18                
       23.46    49.50  1:16.25  1:43.29  2:06.49  2:32.94  3:00.63  3:27.75
     3:50.35  4:15.35  4:41.90  5:08.60  5:31.17  5:56.61  6:22.48  6:48.29
  2 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   6:57.85    6:55.68   34  
     1) Fein, Ryley W 16                2) Daly, Aidan J 16               
     3) Hartmann, Ryan C 17             4) Faikish, Sean A 15             
       24.02    50.11  1:16.94  1:43.85  2:06.56  2:32.61  2:59.48  3:25.94
     3:49.51  4:16.20  4:43.47  5:10.55  5:34.18  6:00.94  6:28.37  6:55.68
  3 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 6:53.38    6:56.38   32  
     1) Horner, Matthew L 21            2) Brownstead, Matthew K 14       
     3) Turecky, Filip 17               4) Van Dyke, Tobias C 17          
       23.76    49.46  1:16.83  1:45.27  2:08.34  2:34.54  3:02.30  3:30.24
     3:53.22  4:19.75  4:47.87  5:16.06  5:39.26  6:04.61  6:30.93  6:56.38
  4 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     6:53.92    6:56.72   30  
     1) Berlitz, Daniel J 16            2) Castano, Gabriel 19            
     3) McAllister, Patrick L 17        4) Reihman, Mahlon C 17           
       24.69    51.63  1:19.16  1:46.10  2:09.21  2:35.81  3:02.85  3:29.84
     3:52.94  4:19.79  4:47.64  5:16.12  5:38.78  6:03.97  6:30.29  6:56.72
  5 Pleasantville Aquatics-MA  'A'                    6:57.96    7:03.43   28  
     1) Given, T.J. J 16                2) Nguyen, Steven 17              
     3) Lasco, Glenn S 17               4) Lasco, Destin R 15             
       24.60    51.85  1:20.53  1:48.64  2:13.46  2:41.10  3:10.07  3:40.19
     4:02.67  4:28.32  4:55.97  5:23.17  5:46.26  6:12.39  6:38.05  7:03.43
  6 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            7:05.66    7:05.68   26  
     1) Emerson, Zachary G 17           2) Emerson, Scott H 17            
     3) Rucci, David J 16               4) Washart, Zachary F 18          
       24.29    51.56  1:18.98  1:46.71  2:10.79  2:38.65  3:06.96  3:34.58
     3:59.10  4:27.10  4:55.49  5:23.44  5:46.24  6:12.42  6:39.22  7:05.68
  7 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       7:12.99    7:08.51   24  
     1) Bell, Alasdair J 16             2) Wiener, Benjamin L 18          
     3) Wing, Janik T 15                4) Carr, Ethan H 18               
       24.32    51.74  1:20.25  1:47.74  2:13.17  2:41.22  3:10.17  3:38.57
     4:02.77  4:29.66  4:57.33  5:24.38  5:47.49  6:13.78  6:41.03  7:08.51
  8 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'                 7:13.66    7:08.84   22  
     1) Buitron, Christopher C 16       2) Avagliano, Aj 14               
     3) McLellan, Justin T 17           4) Callahan, Liam 16              
       24.62    51.10  1:18.19  1:44.91  2:09.95  2:37.48  3:05.37  3:32.61
     3:49.30  4:25.31  4:53.68  5:22.79  5:46.30  6:13.54  6:41.44  7:08.84
  9 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    7:03.35    7:09.43   18  
     1) Chen, Chase C 18                2) El-Deiry, James M 16           
     3) Haffner, Justin T 17            4) Adams, William S 16            
       24.87    52.41  1:20.56  1:48.50  2:11.82  2:39.36  3:07.57  3:35.80
     4:00.02  4:27.09  4:54.74  5:22.29  5:46.46  6:13.48  6:41.77  7:09.43
 10 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 7:25.10    7:11.20   14  
     1) Dimartile, Jake 14              2) Krader, Storm S 16             
     3) Yaglenski, TJ J 15              4) Pesti, Kornel 15               
       25.02    52.41  1:20.30  1:47.67  2:11.04  2:38.49  3:06.38  3:33.30
     3:57.13  4:25.00  4:53.88  5:22.66  5:46.76  6:13.90  6:42.47  7:11.20
 11 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   7:09.69    7:11.54   12  
     1) Szekely, Matthew A 16           2) Duffy, Liam J 18               
     3) Klein, John Joseph 17           4) Sumner, Stuart R 16            
       25.04    52.35  1:20.06  1:48.11  2:12.48  2:40.05  3:08.39  3:36.51
     4:00.86  4:28.87  4:58.07  5:26.04  5:49.92  6:16.91  6:44.46  7:11.54
 12 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             6:51.75    7:11.77   10  
     1) Carroll, Ryan P 18              2) Obregon, Enrique L 15          
     3) Palmer, Andrew D 15             4) McGough, Matt S 18             
       24.30    51.33  1:19.44  1:47.44  2:12.25  2:40.05  3:08.56  3:37.05
     4:01.38  4:29.43  4:58.47  5:27.26  5:51.68  6:18.39  6:45.34  7:11.77
 13 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'A'                       7:11.11    7:14.72    8  
     1) Strawn, Brenek E 15             2) Aguero, Erik E 16              
     3) Bozzi, Joseph A 17              4) Thomas, Owen 17                
       24.05    50.93  1:19.25  1:47.96  2:12.84  2:40.61  3:08.62  3:36.62
     4:00.62  4:28.57  4:57.72  5:26.80  5:50.79  6:18.21  6:46.76  7:14.72
 14 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    7:18.18    7:16.79    6  
     1) Waterland, Daniel C 17          2) Boerger, Thomas R 15           
     3) Koenig, Pierre J 13             4) Whitsett, Cole M 15            
       24.50    51.69  1:19.46  1:47.35  2:12.10  2:39.50  3:07.66  3:36.11
     4:00.84  4:28.57  4:58.25  5:27.07  5:51.35  6:19.51  6:48.32  7:16.79
 15 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                             7:23.87    7:17.70    4  
     1) Nasielski, Brian C 15           2) Tolen, Meade J 17              
     3) Maziarz, Dylan 16               4) Pham, Andrew T 15              
       24.69    51.57  1:19.48  1:47.10  2:03.27  2:39.12  3:07.42  3:35.71
     4:00.82  4:29.04  4:57.86  5:26.32  5:51.43  6:20.45  6:49.98  7:17.70
 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                 7:28.91    7:17.77    2  
     1) Gewartowski, Joseph 17          2) Pro, Kyle H 14                 
     3) Pave, Andrew S 14               4) McErlean, James P 17           
       25.14    52.76  1:20.95  1:49.06  2:14.14  2:41.84  3:10.34  3:37.90
     4:02.20  4:30.05  4:59.75  5:28.74  5:53.25  6:21.06  6:49.84  7:17.77
 17 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      7:16.06    7:21.02  
     1) Neuman, Owen C 16               2) Curran, Francis M 16           
     3) McKenrick, Aidan J 15           4) Rao, Arjun 16                  
       24.97    52.74  1:21.08  1:49.32  2:14.05  2:41.00  3:09.37  3:37.78
     4:02.76  4:30.94  5:00.41  5:28.93  5:53.46  6:21.57  6:51.24  7:21.02
 18 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 7:19.14    7:23.17  
     1) Andersen, Justin T 16           2) Volin, Alexander W 15          
     3) Crysler, Matthew 16             4) Wagner, Bryce M 18             
       24.29    51.27  1:19.36  1:47.30  2:04.06  2:41.31  3:10.52  3:39.13
     4:04.75  4:33.83  5:03.82  5:33.18  5:48.41  6:25.63  6:54.72  7:23.17
 19 Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'                7:28.38    7:26.21  
     1) Vinokurov, Dennis A 17          2) Roytman, Henry J 16            
     3) Belder, Joshua G 16             4) Roytman, Gregory M 16          
       25.38    52.99  1:21.22  1:49.94  2:14.12  2:42.13  3:11.71  3:41.22
     4:05.87  4:34.59  5:05.24  5:35.86  6:00.24  6:27.65  6:56.72  7:26.21
 20 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            7:29.77    7:29.32  
     1) Grisbaum, Douglas C 17          2) Yeung, Ben S 16                
     3) Draggoo, Brandon M 16           4) Jaramillo, Richard B 14        
       25.78    53.97  1:23.05  1:51.69  2:06.47  2:44.60  3:15.15  3:46.32
     4:10.93  4:39.49  5:09.64  5:38.80  6:03.01  6:31.22  7:00.56  7:29.32
 21 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 7:21.71    7:29.62  
     1) Forstmeier, Peter C 17          2) Sonsteby, Anders G 16          
     3) Mona, Hunter A 17               4) Nicastro, Payton B 16          
       24.83    52.50  1:20.87  1:48.59  2:14.19  2:43.02  3:11.73  3:39.67
     4:05.58  4:34.35  5:03.99  5:33.27  5:58.84  6:28.25  6:58.67  7:29.62
 22 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'C'                    7:28.58    7:31.54  
     1) Langan, Kyle J 17               2) Cai, Ethan Y 17                
     3) Mitchell, Alexander W 17        4) Crescente, Antonio G 14        
       26.08    54.32  1:23.70  1:52.17  2:16.78  2:44.93  3:14.59  3:43.27
     4:08.28  4:36.63  5:07.09  5:38.11  6:03.92  6:33.23  7:03.10  7:31.54
 23 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 7:30.72    7:32.52  
     1) Juskalian, Tyler J 13           2) Williams, Erik D 15            
     3) Montenegro, Samuel A 18         4) Kofman, Simeon I 17            
       26.28    55.42  1:26.21  1:57.00  2:21.31  2:49.77  3:19.40  3:49.25
     4:14.40  4:42.61  5:12.77  5:42.50  6:06.62  6:34.07  7:03.22  7:32.52
 23 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       7:38.36    7:32.52  
     1) Brennan, Michael E 16           2) Iacobelli, Michael A 14        
     3) Burnette, Colin M 16            4) Johnson, Andrew R 16           
       26.25    55.15  1:25.04  1:54.63  2:18.53  2:46.26  3:15.56  3:45.12
     4:11.27  4:39.71  5:08.98  5:38.35  6:04.17  6:33.07  7:02.80  7:32.52
 25 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'C'                             7:19.95    7:34.58  
     1) Artis, Jack M 14                2) Teng, Jeffrey 16               
     3) Wisniewski, Christian 17        4) Foley, Kevin P 15              
       25.33    53.17  1:22.51  1:51.65  2:17.36  2:46.69  3:17.27  3:47.59
     4:13.21  4:42.29  5:12.66  5:41.89  6:07.56  6:35.92  7:05.16  7:34.58
 26 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 7:48.93    7:49.31  
     1) Welgosh, Raymond L 13           2) Ardamoy, Justin P 16           
     3) Hoy, Andrew J 13                4) Lemishko, Michael A 13         
       26.62    56.14  1:27.05  1:57.65  2:22.97  2:52.30  3:24.50  3:57.99
     4:23.64  4:53.05  5:23.63  5:53.88  6:19.43  6:48.52  7:18.98  7:49.31
 -- Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     7:59.67         DQ  
     1) Bonge, Daniel J 17              2) Rishel, Phillip S 17           
     3) Armbruster, Andrew J 14         4) Jablonski, Daniel M 16         
       24.44    51.42  1:19.40  1:46.18  2:10.72  2:38.44  3:06.80  3:34.91
     3:59.11  4:26.55  4:55.08  5:25.00                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:01.59    1:59.87   20  
       27.24    58.00  1:29.02  1:59.87                                    
  2 Rippon, Caylene A         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:02.52    2:01.37   17  
       27.16    57.64  1:29.17  2:01.37                                    
  3 Kolessar, Madison M       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:04.18    2:02.91   16  
       27.76    58.89  1:31.04  2:02.91                                    
  4 Sykes, Emily J            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:03.85    2:03.44   15  
       27.99    59.15  1:31.21  2:03.44                                    
  5 Yoon, Grace S             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.00    2:04.13   14  
       28.44  1:00.16  1:32.12  2:04.13                                    
  6 Szekely, Stephanie I      17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:05.99    2:04.46   13  
       28.51    59.94  1:32.18  2:04.46                                    
  7 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.57    2:05.96   12  
       28.18    59.82  1:32.42  2:05.96                                    
  8 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:06.72    2:06.62   11  
       28.62  1:00.58  1:33.00  2:06.62                                    
B - Final
  9 Warner, Bella N           14 Una Wap-MA           2:08.06    2:04.59    9  
       28.05    59.29  1:33.41  2:04.59                                    
 10 Cullen, Julia S           17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:08.33    2:05.70    7  
       28.46  1:00.91  1:33.68  2:05.70                                    
 11 Gagnon, Kayla E           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.15    2:06.05    6  
       27.93    59.47  1:31.95  2:06.05                                    
 12 Walls, Annie E            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:08.46    2:07.94    5  
       29.36  1:01.38  1:34.47  2:07.94                                    
 13 Cavanagh, Lauren E        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.93    2:08.16    4  
       28.90  1:01.24  1:34.26  2:08.16                                    
 14 Clark, Mary K             17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:09.83    2:08.41    3  
       28.86  1:01.49  1:34.70  2:08.41                                    
 15 Agger, Kaitlyn E          17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:08.70    2:09.06    2  
       28.76  1:01.71  1:35.58  2:09.06                                    
 16 Shaffer, Sabrina A        15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:09.96    2:09.12    1  
       29.39  1:01.96  1:35.22  2:09.12                                    
C - Final
 17 Kaczorowski, Margot A     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.10    2:03.78  
       28.18    59.89  1:31.89  2:03.78                                    
 18 Andress, Alana G          15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:10.80    2:07.71  
       28.46  1:00.39  1:33.77  2:07.71                                    
 19 McHugh, Kelley M          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:09.97    2:09.02  
       29.38  1:02.20  1:35.61  2:09.02                                    
 20 Bilello, Adrienne M       18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:11.14    2:09.31  
       29.36  1:01.72  1:35.22  2:09.31                                    
 21 Wisniewski, Emily         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.13    2:09.67  
       28.84  1:01.58  1:34.96  2:09.67                                    
 22 Kerner, Lauren S          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.24    2:10.69  
       29.72  1:02.73  1:36.50  2:10.69                                    
 23 Merch, Karolyn L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.62    2:11.28  
       29.57  1:02.01  1:36.38  2:11.28                                    
 24 Acchione, Sofia L         17 Friends Central-MA   2:12.09    2:14.64  
       29.13  1:02.17  1:37.50  2:14.64                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:01.72    2:01.59  
       27.52    58.43  1:30.14  2:01.59                                    
  2 Rippon, Caylene A         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:00.57    2:02.52  
       27.50    58.16  1:29.72  2:02.52                                    
  3 Sykes, Emily J            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:22.45L   2:03.85  
       28.15    59.70  1:31.46  2:03.85                                    
  4 Kolessar, Madison M       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:05.05    2:04.18  
       28.17    59.70  1:31.91  2:04.18                                    
  5 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.50    2:05.57  
       28.11    59.28  1:32.10  2:05.57                                    
  6 Szekely, Stephanie I      17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:07.54    2:05.99  
       28.26  1:00.26  1:32.96  2:05.99                                    
  7 Yoon, Grace S             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.82    2:06.00  
       28.63  1:00.22  1:33.01  2:06.00                                    
  8 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:09.49    2:06.72  
       28.62  1:00.26  1:33.15  2:06.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gagnon, Kayla E           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.44    2:07.15  
 10 Cavanagh, Lauren E        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.30    2:07.93  
       27.85    59.86  1:33.62  2:07.93                                    
 11 Warner, Bella N           14 Una Wap-MA           2:06.95    2:08.06  
       28.34  1:00.37  1:33.69  2:08.06                                    
 12 Cullen, Julia S           17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:07.60    2:08.33  
       28.66  1:01.34  1:34.24  2:08.33                                    
 13 Thamm, Claudia M          15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:07.16    2:08.42  
       28.05  1:00.48  1:34.75  2:08.42                                    
 14 Walls, Annie E            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:09.96    2:08.46  
       29.29  1:01.17  1:34.48  2:08.46                                    
 15 Agger, Kaitlyn E          17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:08.48    2:08.70  
       28.27  1:00.85  1:34.95  2:08.70                                    
 16 Clark, Mary K             17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:08.29    2:09.83  
       29.45  1:02.65  1:36.30  2:09.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shaffer, Sabrina A        15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:08.18    2:09.96  
       29.35  1:01.56  1:35.20  2:09.96                                    
 18 McHugh, Kelley M          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:09.70    2:09.97  
       29.30  1:02.14  1:35.73  2:09.97                                    
 19 Wisniewski, Emily         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.56    2:10.13  
       28.79  1:01.47  1:35.81  2:10.13                                    
 20 Andress, Alana G          15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:13.71    2:10.80  
       28.87  1:01.70  1:35.99  2:10.80                                    
 21 Bilello, Adrienne M       18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:08.92    2:11.14  
       29.62  1:01.86  1:35.98  2:11.14                                    
 22 Merch, Karolyn L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.62    2:11.62  
       30.12  1:02.63  1:36.27  2:11.62                                    
 23 Acchione, Sofia L         17 Friends Central-MA   2:10.17    2:12.09  
       29.00  1:01.32  1:35.92  2:12.09                                    
 24 Kaczorowski, Margot A     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.87    2:12.10  
       28.15  1:00.49  1:35.74  2:12.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kerner, Lauren S          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.77    2:12.24  
       30.39  1:03.96  1:37.96  2:12.24                                    
 26 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:09.24    2:12.28  
       29.64  1:03.22  1:37.73  2:12.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jaramillo, Sydney R       17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:12.96    2:12.45  
       28.76  1:01.32  1:36.53  2:12.45                                    
 28 Armbruster, Alexandra M   17 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:08.49    2:12.57  
       29.12  1:02.28  1:36.77  2:12.57                                    
 29 McSorley, Madyson L       15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:06.38    2:12.63  
       27.64    58.82  1:34.35  2:12.63                                    
 30 Gross, Ella M             13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:11.95    2:12.80  
       28.76  1:00.97  1:35.39  2:12.80                                    
 31 Fink, Laurel A            18 Tops Swimming-MA     2:08.41    2:12.82  
       29.42  1:03.10  1:37.77  2:12.82                                    
 32 Whalen, Caitlin           15 George School Aq-MA  2:12.66    2:12.83  
       28.70  1:00.88  1:35.93  2:12.83                                    
 33 Chompre, Ashley N         14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:04.85    2:12.86  
       27.38  1:00.60  1:36.33  2:12.86                                    
 34 Nassif, Samantha L        19 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:09.06    2:13.13  
       29.87  1:04.01  1:38.50  2:13.13                                    
 35 McCormick, Marlee         14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:18.00    2:13.27  
       30.34  1:04.53  1:38.13  2:13.27                                    
 36 Kupsky, April M           14 Unattached-MA        2:10.42    2:13.33  
       29.95  1:04.38  1:39.15  2:13.33                                    
 37 Jones, Elizabeth A        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:10.92    2:13.70  
       29.80  1:02.97  1:37.75  2:13.70                                    
 38 Devlin, Elise             16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:12.15    2:13.74  
       29.29  1:02.27  1:37.35  2:13.74                                    
 39 Zang, Victoria H          15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:15.18    2:13.95  
       29.70  1:02.97  1:37.55  2:13.95                                    
 40 Pendleton, Rebecca L      17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:24.28    2:14.11  
       28.51  1:01.86  1:37.42  2:14.11                                    
 41 Palochik, Victoria L      17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:24.01    2:14.26  
       29.43  1:02.66  1:37.58  2:14.26                                    
 42 Kupsky, Tara A            17 Unattached-MA        2:15.42    2:14.57  
       29.47  1:03.56  1:38.82  2:14.57                                    
 43 Gorman, Annabel           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:17.46    2:14.75  
       29.64  1:02.86  1:37.99  2:14.75                                    
 44 Carper, Ashley N          15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:10.95    2:14.77  
       29.13  1:02.70  1:38.45  2:14.77                                    
 45 Gallagher, Zoe R          12 East Pennsboro A-MA  2:16.26    2:14.89  
       29.69  1:04.10  1:40.57  2:14.89                                    
 46 Nachodsky, Alexandria S   18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:11.75    2:15.01  
       29.59  1:02.74  1:38.85  2:15.01                                    
 47 Sapozhnikov, Katherina A  14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:14.37    2:15.04  
       29.88  1:03.55  1:39.03  2:15.04                                    
 48 Boyes, Samantha R         15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:15.42    2:15.09  
       28.96  1:03.49  1:38.98  2:15.09                                    
 49 Gallagher, Christine R    16 Una Gpac-MA          2:12.66    2:15.20  
       29.24  1:03.24  1:38.58  2:15.20                                    
 50 Woods, Nora C             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.94    2:15.21  
       28.54  1:01.35  1:36.65  2:15.21                                    
 51 Sicinski, Courtney A      17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:20.34    2:15.38  
       28.95  1:02.79  1:38.86  2:15.38                                    
 52 McAllister, Maia R        14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:12.18    2:15.74  
       29.55  1:03.58  1:38.89  2:15.74                                    
 53 Nesland, Nicole R         17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:15.11    2:16.02  
       30.37  1:05.03  1:41.18  2:16.02                                    
 54 Gentile, Margaret E       18 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:14.82    2:16.17  
       29.75  1:03.48  1:39.62  2:16.17                                    
 55 Thamm, Charlotte P        13 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:13.84    2:16.31  
       30.32  1:05.13  1:40.73  2:16.31                                    
 56 Townend, Lucy M           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:17.51    2:16.49  
       30.42  1:04.93  1:40.39  2:16.49                                    
 57 Keeny, Alex P             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:18.86    2:16.87  
       19.33  1:04.21  1:39.62  2:16.87                                    
 58 Matson, Sara              15 George School Aq-MA  2:18.68    2:17.00  
       30.57  1:04.89  1:40.76  2:17.00                                    
 59 Batastini, Sarah          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:17.36    2:17.06  
       29.95  1:04.22  1:39.98  2:17.06                                    
 60 Mottel, Lauren G          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.76    2:17.27  
       30.36  1:05.14  1:40.78  2:17.27                                    
 61 Lauther, Madeline P       17 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:10.39    2:17.30  
       29.74  1:03.30  1:38.69  2:17.30                                    
 62 Freeland, Madison R       16 Salvation Army K-MA  2:14.69    2:17.55  
       29.97  1:04.07  1:40.36  2:17.55                                    
 63 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      18 Tide Water Aquat-MA  2:14.78    2:17.79  
       30.52  1:05.10  1:41.08  2:17.79                                    
 64 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:21.42    2:18.00  
       29.65  1:04.71  1:42.08  2:18.00                                    
 65 Raue, Madeline A          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.89    2:18.09  
       30.16  1:03.75  1:40.41  2:18.09                                    
 66 Dicamillo, Jordyn         14 Coatesville Area-MA  2:14.68    2:18.16  
       30.32  1:05.13  1:41.64  2:18.16                                    
 67 Murray, Sarah R           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:22.40    2:18.54  
       29.88  1:04.54  1:41.12  2:18.54                                    
 68 Monaco, Lindsey           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:18.64    2:18.66  
       30.08  1:04.81  1:41.20  2:18.66                                    
 69 Smith, Natalie E          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:21.41    2:18.71  
       30.48  1:05.40  1:41.90  2:18.71                                    
 70 Newton, Kristina M        18 Unattached-MA        2:17.25    2:18.82  
       30.54  1:04.68  1:41.12  2:18.82                                    
 71 Wetmore, Kay E            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:22.01    2:19.04  
       30.60  1:06.10  1:42.43  2:19.04                                    
 72 Donham, Emily C           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:20.01    2:19.08  
       31.53  1:06.93  1:42.83  2:19.08                                    
 73 Kolluru, Bharathi K       17 Upper Main Line-MA   2:17.43    2:19.48  
       31.46  1:06.35  1:42.04  2:19.48                                    
 73 Sheridan, Abigail K       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:18.25    2:19.48  
       30.56  1:05.38  1:42.78  2:19.48                                    
 75 Gally, Annika L           15 Unattached-MA        2:20.12    2:19.64  
       30.65  1:03.84  1:40.79  2:19.64                                    
 76 Curran, Julia             14 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:22.99    2:20.16  
       29.32  1:04.48  1:42.05  2:20.16                                    
 77 Green, Rebecca A          18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:20.91    2:20.23  
       31.12  1:06.24  1:42.74  2:20.23                                    
 78 Adams, Marin E            16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:19.27    2:20.82  
       31.57  1:06.67  1:43.47  2:20.82                                    
 79 Thomas, Allison K         18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:15.12    2:20.84  
       30.44  1:05.80  1:42.79  2:20.84                                    
 80 Mikalic, Maggie           14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:20.34    2:21.36  
       30.40  1:05.26  1:42.76  2:21.36                                    
 81 Petrovia, Arianna M       15 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:19.76    2:21.39  
       30.46  1:05.49  1:42.72  2:21.39                                    
 82 Williams, Ainsley C       15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:20.44    2:21.40  
       29.78  1:04.60  1:42.89  2:21.40                                    
 83 Jacklin, Alyssa L         12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:18.23    2:22.06  
       30.84  1:06.21  1:44.23  2:22.06                                    
 84 Lennon, Adelaide L        18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:23.56    2:22.69  
       31.50  1:06.74  1:44.20  2:22.69                                    
 85 Burton, Apple M           13 East Pennsboro A-MA  2:21.18    2:22.79  
       31.83  1:08.06  1:45.59  2:22.79                                    
 86 Anderson, Madeleine A     15 Friends Central-MA   2:25.06    2:22.84  
       30.60  1:05.99  1:44.03  2:22.84                                    
 87 Pasco, Grace E            16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:20.43    2:22.99  
       29.99  1:04.86  1:43.60  2:22.99                                    
 88 Tran, Kayla H             15 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:22.53    2:23.19  
       30.35  1:04.90  1:43.76  2:23.19                                    
 89 Gleason, Breanna M        18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:22.89    2:23.37  
       30.20  1:05.31  1:43.37  2:23.37                                    
 90 Fleisher, Sarah R         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.63    2:23.79  
       31.11  1:08.41  1:46.14  2:23.79                                    
 91 Challis, Jodie S          14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:24.94    2:23.81  
       31.04  1:06.75  1:45.55  2:23.81                                    
 92 Harvey, Kelly L           17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:27.00    2:24.39  
       30.85  1:06.85  1:44.94  2:24.39                                    
 93 Draves, Teresa J          16 Tops Swimming-MA     2:21.24    2:25.67  
       30.83  1:06.14  1:45.94  2:25.67                                    
 94 Strayer, Catie            13 Central York Aqu-MA  2:21.05    2:25.70  
       31.80  1:07.89  1:46.48  2:25.70                                    
 95 Ratigan, Campbell M       17 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  2:30.08    2:27.70  
       30.62  1:07.24  1:46.21  2:27.70                                    
 96 Hines, Katie              17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:23.82    2:27.99  
       32.76  1:09.82  1:48.85  2:27.99                                    
 97 Weaverling, Catherine A   13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:18.13    2:32.47  
       32.21  1:10.27  1:51.71  2:32.47                                    
 -- Fahrney, Caroline F       15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:13.26         DQ  
       31.08    53.94  1:10.00                                             
 -- McIntyre, Emma J          14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.37        DFS  
 -- Brennan, Reilly E         13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:23.30        DNF  
       29.06  1:02.19  1:39.95                                             
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:46.56    1:46.70   20  
       24.20    52.01  1:19.54  1:46.70                                    
  2 Whitley, Reece P          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:50.49    1:48.80   17  
       24.79    52.86  1:20.69  1:48.80                                    
  3 Van Dyke, Tobias C        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:51.53    1:50.08   16  
       24.54    51.97  1:20.45  1:50.08                                    
  4 Bonge, Daniel J           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.43    1:51.79   15  
       24.93    53.20  1:22.43  1:51.79                                    
  5 Carr, Ethan H             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:53.39    1:52.67   14  
       24.89    53.41  1:23.20  1:52.67                                    
  6 Reilly, Colin P           17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:54.96    1:53.36   13  
       24.96    54.00  1:23.56  1:53.36                                    
  7 Klein, John Joseph        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:55.34    1:53.86   12  
       25.38    53.86  1:23.77  1:53.86                                    
  8 Bozzi, Joseph A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:55.46    1:57.24   11  
       25.92    55.43  1:25.82  1:57.24                                    
B - Final
  9 Roling, Maxwell J         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:55.54    1:54.65    9  
       25.48    54.46  1:24.32  1:54.65                                    
 10 Puskovitch, Ivan M        16 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:56.69    1:54.84    7  
       26.29    55.55  1:25.30  1:54.84                                    
 11 Brownstead, Matthew K     14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:57.28    1:56.69    6  
       25.26    54.94  1:25.60  1:56.69                                    
 12 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:55.91    1:56.91    5  
       25.92    55.63  1:26.54  1:56.91                                    
 13 Brennan, Ryan K           16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:58.18    1:57.21    4  
       26.47    56.19  1:26.58  1:57.21                                    
 14 Yaglenski, TJ J           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:57.93    1:57.61    3  
       25.36    54.69  1:25.37  1:57.61                                    
 15 Cancro, Noah W            17 Unattached-MA        1:57.60    1:57.81    2  
       26.05    56.10  1:26.82  1:57.81                                    
 16 O'Brien, Morgan P         15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:58.46    2:00.68    1  
       26.35    56.23  1:27.97  2:00.68                                    
C - Final
 17 Cai, Ethan Y              17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:00.57    1:56.81  
       25.66    54.82  1:25.47  1:56.81                                    
 18 Wing, Janik T             15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:00.42    1:57.08  
       25.61    54.89  1:25.50  1:57.08                                    
 19 Bonnell, Matthew W        15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:59.65    1:58.28  
       26.98    57.10  1:28.39  1:58.28                                    
 20 Gallagher, Zack A         15 East Pennsboro A-MA  2:00.20    1:58.85  
       26.76    56.91  1:27.84  1:58.85                                    
 21 Dimartile, Jake           14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:00.49    1:59.34  
       27.17    58.10  1:28.44  1:59.34                                    
 22 Engler, Mathew R          18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:59.08    1:59.41  
       27.65    58.00  1:28.53  1:59.41                                    
 23 Maziarz, Dylan            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.13    2:00.23  
       26.36    56.04  1:27.08  2:00.23                                    
 24 Dorsett, Tyler K          16 Brigantine Green-MA  2:00.90    2:01.81  
       27.87    59.59  1:31.16  2:01.81                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:48.04    1:46.56  
       23.95    51.16  1:18.68  1:46.56                                    
  2 Whitley, Reece P          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:51.02    1:50.49  
       24.62    52.81  1:21.35  1:50.49                                    
  3 Van Dyke, Tobias C        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:54.08    1:51.53  
       25.60    53.61  1:22.60  1:51.53                                    
  4 Carr, Ethan H             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:57.17    1:53.39  
       25.79    54.22  1:23.61  1:53.39                                    
  5 Bonge, Daniel J           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:57.69    1:54.43  
       25.92    54.96  1:24.48  1:54.43                                    
  6 Reilly, Colin P           17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:57.42    1:54.96  
       25.01    53.93  1:23.83  1:54.96                                    
  7 Klein, John Joseph        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:56.95    1:55.34  
       25.28    54.72  1:25.01  1:55.34                                    
  8 Bozzi, Joseph A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:54.99    1:55.46  
       26.00    55.27  1:25.14  1:55.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roling, Maxwell J         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:54.72    1:55.54  
       25.60    54.81  1:24.99  1:55.54                                    
 10 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:58.67    1:55.91  
       25.75    55.45  1:26.02  1:55.91                                    
 11 Puskovitch, Ivan M        16 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:56.14    1:56.69  
       26.54    56.07  1:26.11  1:56.69                                    
 12 Brownstead, Matthew K     14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:01.11    1:57.28  
       25.83    55.34  1:26.43  1:57.28                                    
 13 Cancro, Noah W            17 Unattached-MA        2:00.68    1:57.60  
       26.21    56.45  1:26.98  1:57.60                                    
 14 Yaglenski, TJ J           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:58.12    1:57.93  
       26.38    56.54  1:26.70  1:57.93                                    
 15 Brennan, Ryan K           16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:59.30    1:58.18  
       26.76    56.48  1:26.61  1:58.18                                    
 16 O'Brien, Morgan P         15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:59.34    1:58.46  
       26.66    57.00  1:27.33  1:58.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Engler, Mathew R          18 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:03.31    1:59.08  
       26.85    57.92  1:27.64  1:59.08                                    
 18 Laslo, Gabriel S          14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:05.73    1:59.46  
       25.47    54.83  1:25.30  1:59.46                                    
 19 Bonnell, Matthew W        15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:58.20    1:59.65  
       27.09    57.20  1:28.49  1:59.65                                    
 20 Gallagher, Zack A         15 East Pennsboro A-MA  1:58.79    2:00.20  
       26.44    56.35  1:27.29  2:00.20                                    
 21 Wing, Janik T             15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:03.57    2:00.42  
       26.69    57.23  1:28.94  2:00.42                                    
 22 Dimartile, Jake           14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:02.05    2:00.49  
       27.52    58.36  1:29.12  2:00.49                                    
 23 Cai, Ethan Y              17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:55.55    2:00.57  
       26.33    56.03  1:27.86  2:00.57                                    
 24 Dorsett, Tyler K          16 Brigantine Green-MA  2:01.54    2:00.90  
       28.02    59.63  1:30.13  2:00.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Maziarz, Dylan            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:00.02    2:01.13  
       26.94    57.69  1:28.73  2:01.13                                    
 26 Kofman, Simeon I          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:03.16    2:01.22  
       26.70    56.71  1:28.42  2:01.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Khayt, Tomer              16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:07.65    2:01.33  
       26.75    57.70  1:29.85  2:01.33                                    
 28 Evangelista, Rocco B      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.78    2:01.37  
       26.76    57.55  1:29.54  2:01.37                                    
 29 Teng, Jeffrey             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:00.81    2:01.39  
       27.21    57.37  1:28.63  2:01.39                                    
 30 Duthie, Zachary J         16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:03.50    2:01.46  
       27.65    58.02  1:29.14  2:01.46                                    
 31 Pauli, Liam R             18 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  2:05.13    2:01.49  
       26.96    57.75  1:29.06  2:01.49                                    
 32 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   16 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:07.50    2:01.69  
       26.93    56.78  1:28.89  2:01.69                                    
 33 Costa, Jonathan R         16 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  2:02.85    2:01.75  
       26.26    57.09  1:28.76  2:01.75                                    
 34 Yin, Justin               17 Brigantine Green-MA  2:00.56    2:02.05  
       26.53    57.27  1:29.07  2:02.05                                    
 35 Wagner, Bryce M           18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:01.55    2:02.14  
       26.63    57.30  1:29.73  2:02.14                                    
 36 Holt, Logan R             15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.65    2:02.20  
       27.00    58.48  1:30.90  2:02.20                                    
 37 Bell, Alasdair J          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:11.51    2:02.32  
       27.12    58.56  1:31.26  2:02.32                                    
 38 Garbutt, Liam J           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:08.53    2:02.42  
       26.53    56.85  1:29.33  2:02.42                                    
 39 Szekely, Matthew A        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:11.74    2:02.57  
       26.93    57.81  1:29.42  2:02.57                                    
 40 Maketa, John E            13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:03.15    2:02.95  
       27.69    58.98  1:30.68  2:02.95                                    
 41 Crysler, Matthew          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:03.92    2:02.96  
       27.42    58.65  1:31.02  2:02.96                                    
 42 Strawn, Brenek E          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:09.93    2:03.01  
       27.13    58.61  1:31.05  2:03.01                                    
 43 Andersen, Justin T        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:01.04    2:03.37  
       27.76    58.79  1:30.72  2:03.37                                    
 44 Smith, Liam M             15 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:13.09    2:03.47  
       27.93    59.91  1:32.29  2:03.47                                    
 45 Degodny, Eric H           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:03.23    2:03.57  
       26.54    57.50  1:31.12  2:03.57                                    
 46 Weeks, Zion A             14 Salvation Army K-MA  2:02.32    2:03.85  
       27.15    58.50  1:30.36  2:03.85                                    
 47 Pham, Andrew T            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.15    2:04.70  
       26.07    56.60  1:29.90  2:04.70                                    
 48 Armbruster, Andrew J      14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:02.07    2:05.00  
       27.96    59.66  1:33.09  2:05.00                                    
 49 Burnette, Colin M         16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:06.99    2:05.03  
       27.53    58.83  1:31.53  2:05.03                                    
 50 Olhasso, Nathan J         16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:04.62    2:05.36  
       28.26    59.99  1:31.69  2:05.36                                    
 51 Aguero, Erik E            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:13.12    2:05.99  
       27.95    59.61  1:31.96  2:05.99                                    
 52 Barnard, Stephen J        15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:06.10    2:06.32  
       28.06    59.86  1:33.07  2:06.32                                    
 53 Etter, Steven A           15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:07.76    2:06.59  
       27.95    59.72  1:33.00  2:06.59                                    
 54 Juskalian, Tyler J        13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:09.28    2:06.60  
       27.50    59.56  1:32.71  2:06.60                                    
 55 Greer, Matthew J          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.64    2:06.76  
       27.43    58.73  1:31.54  2:06.76                                    
 56 Beck, Cody J              15 Central York Aqu-MA  2:07.46    2:07.08  
       28.63  1:00.38  1:33.57  2:07.08                                    
 57 Rucci, Joseph R           16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:28.69L   2:07.21  
       28.20  1:00.67  1:34.64  2:07.21                                    
 58 Sumner, Stuart R          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:09.08    2:07.42  
       27.96  1:00.08  1:33.25  2:07.42                                    
 58 Wojnovich, Davis J        16 George School Aq-MA  2:07.92    2:07.42  
       26.43    57.19  1:30.42  2:07.42                                    
 60 Volin, Alexander W        15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:10.10    2:07.47  
       27.95  1:00.65  1:33.73  2:07.47                                    
 61 Zeigler, Jack             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:10.30    2:07.95  
       28.45  1:00.33  1:34.03  2:07.95                                    
 62 Grisbaum, Douglas C       17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:06.02    2:08.02  
       28.21  1:00.14  1:33.73  2:08.02                                    
 63 Hendricks, Blake P        15 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:13.56    2:08.11  
       27.79  1:00.04  1:33.82  2:08.11                                    
 64 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:02.67    2:08.12  
       27.94    59.32  1:33.28  2:08.12                                    
 65 Emmerling, Kyle L         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:10.07    2:08.46  
       28.31  1:00.81  1:34.29  2:08.46                                    
 66 Branigan, Carter J        14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:05.80    2:08.50  
       27.59    59.59  1:33.44  2:08.50                                    
 67 Wisniewski, Christian     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.31    2:08.51  
       28.65  1:00.97  1:34.47  2:08.51                                    
 68 Soja, Maxwell J           14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:07.96    2:08.69  
       27.68    59.89  1:33.91  2:08.69                                    
 69 Peiffer, Zachary L        14 Aquatic Club of-MA   2:04.62    2:09.06  
       27.35    59.62  1:33.55  2:09.06                                    
 70 Lemishko, Michael A       13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  2:06.51    2:09.12  
       27.48    59.68  1:34.32  2:09.12                                    
 71 Burk, Garrett A           16 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:07.71    2:09.60  
       29.46  1:01.29  1:35.16  2:09.60                                    
 72 Gladstone, Peter B        17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:07.13    2:09.69  
       28.07    59.81  1:34.33  2:09.69                                    
 73 Hoy, Andrew J             13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  2:09.94    2:10.08  
       28.37  1:01.27  1:35.37  2:10.08                                    
 74 Hausler, Justin M         14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:12.68    2:10.11  
       28.77  1:01.26  1:35.03  2:10.11                                    
 75 Gocotano, Elijah M        15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:11.98    2:11.29  
       29.07  1:02.42  1:37.10  2:11.29                                    
 75 Pasco, Andrew H           14 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:09.09    2:11.29  
       28.49  1:01.55  1:36.28  2:11.29                                    
 77 Stanco, James J           15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:12.66    2:11.34  
       29.06  1:02.91  1:37.49  2:11.34                                    
 78 Sivo, Matthew R           14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:07.80    2:11.35  
       27.71    59.70  1:34.80  2:11.35                                    
 79 Winters, Jason T          17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:12.59    2:11.47  
       30.19  1:03.83  1:37.60  2:11.47                                    
 80 Belkadi, Ameen H          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:13.50    2:12.51  
       29.58  1:02.65  1:36.94  2:12.51                                    
 81 Scarpitta, Michael S      15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:09.43    2:12.78  
       26.69    59.98  1:36.21  2:12.78                                    
 82 Roytman, Henry J          16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  2:08.70    2:12.91  
       28.88  1:02.08  1:37.13  2:12.91                                    
 83 Zheng, Lucas              15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:13.47    2:14.96  
       29.55  1:02.93  1:38.30  2:14.96                                    
 84 Young, Griffin R          15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:16.41    2:17.01  
       29.30  1:03.28  1:39.74  2:17.01                                    
 85 Nguyen, Brian             13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:11.61    2:17.43  
       29.37  1:03.42  1:39.59  2:17.43                                    
 86 Wells, Jesse              16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:12.14    2:20.39  
       29.83  1:05.29  1:42.78  2:20.39                                    
 -- Grossi, Samuel J          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       NT   X2:18.26  
       23.93    53.51  1:36.55  2:18.26                                    
 -- Gibbs, Sincere N          17 Friends Central-MA   2:06.19        DFS  
 -- Thompson, Robert M        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.31        DFS  
 -- Carroll, Ryan P           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.07        DFS  
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Morgan E           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    23.14      22.85   20  
  2 Famous, Caroline A        15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    23.55      23.08   17  
  3 Amdor, Abigail M          16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    24.03      23.81   16  
  4 Paglia, Sydney J          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    23.90      23.82   15  
  5 Zlotnikoff, Carly B       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.26      24.04   14  
  6 Cooke, Madeleine E        18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    24.23      24.08   13  
  7 Maki, Caroline K          15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    24.37      24.17   12  
  8 Martin, Summer M          18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    24.06      24.18   11  
B - Final
  9 Stewart, Sydni R          18 Salvation Army K-MA    24.45      24.33    9  
 10 Daly, Kaelan G            14 North Penn Aquat-MA    24.39      24.41    7  
 11 Smith, Nina D             16 Episcopal Academ-MA    24.52      24.48    5.5
 11 Palochik, Victoria L      17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    24.56      24.48    5.5
 13 Koczur, Megan M           18 Westtown Aquatic-MA    24.58      24.55    4  
 14 Cullen, Julia S           17 Plymouth Whitema-MA    24.60      24.57    3  
 15 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    24.59      24.78    2  
 16 Roesch, Raquelle S        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    24.57      24.87    1  
C - Final
 17 Warner, Bella N           14 Una Wap-MA             24.71      24.32  
 18 Parker, Hailey A          15 Greater Phila Aq-MA    24.61      24.35  
 19 Kaczorowski, Margot A     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       24.75      24.42  
 20 Goroshko, Julia           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.77      24.52  
 21 Braun, Molly              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    24.67      24.70  
 22 Schulz, Parker A          15 North Penn Aquat-MA    24.73      24.75  
 23 Homitz, Jessica L         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    24.74      24.83  
 24 Pong, Danielle A          17 Mercersburg Acad-MA    24.74      25.25  
 
Event 15  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Morgan E           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    22.91      23.14  
  2 Famous, Caroline A        15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    22.97      23.55  
  3 Paglia, Sydney J          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    23.74      23.90  
  4 Amdor, Abigail M          16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    23.79      24.03  
  5 Martin, Summer M          18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    23.86      24.06  
  6 Cooke, Madeleine E        18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    23.39      24.23  
  7 Zlotnikoff, Carly B       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.56      24.26  
  8 Maki, Caroline K          15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    24.22      24.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daly, Kaelan G            14 North Penn Aquat-MA    24.66      24.39  
 10 Stewart, Sydni R          18 Salvation Army K-MA    24.20      24.45  
 11 Smith, Nina D             16 Episcopal Academ-MA    24.18      24.52  
 12 Palochik, Victoria L      17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    23.90      24.56  
 13 Roesch, Raquelle S        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    25.36      24.57  
 14 Koczur, Megan M           18 Westtown Aquatic-MA    24.28      24.58  
 15 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.14      24.59  
 16 Cullen, Julia S           17 Plymouth Whitema-MA    24.42      24.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parker, Hailey A          15 Greater Phila Aq-MA    24.54      24.61  
 18 Braun, Molly              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    24.50      24.67  
 19 Warner, Bella N           14 Una Wap-MA             24.39      24.71  
 20 Schulz, Parker A          15 North Penn Aquat-MA    25.51      24.73  
 21 Homitz, Jessica L         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    24.68      24.74  
 21 Pong, Danielle A          17 Mercersburg Acad-MA    24.32      24.74  
 23 Kaczorowski, Margot A     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       24.12      24.75  
 24 Goroshko, Julia           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.38      24.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Feuzeu Mekoue, Laurielle  12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    24.57      24.78  
 26 Bergstrom, Sydney L       13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.38      24.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Schouten, Emma G          18 Five Star Swim C-MA    24.71      24.81  
 28 Braun, Elle               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    25.54      24.83  
 29 Black, Lily F             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       24.07      24.85  
 30 Diclemente, Noelle        15 Brandywine-DE YM-MA    24.72      24.86  
 31 Champagne, Katherine E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.52      24.89  
 32 Thomas, Myka C            16 Una Saka-MA            24.64      24.91  
 33 Gendzel, Maya C           12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    24.92      24.93  
 34 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  16 George School Aq-MA    24.74      24.95  
 35 O'Brien, Amelia N         17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    25.53      24.96  
 36 Boland Bintner, Maureen   15 North Penn Aquat-MA    25.75      24.97  
 37 Thier, Haley A            15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    25.32      25.00  
 38 Tafuto, Veronica E        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     24.80      25.02  
 39 Shiroff, Sayde M          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.70      25.03  
 39 Beno, Anna M              16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.03      25.03  
 39 Liu, Chelsey              15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    24.31      25.03  
 42 Zartman, Megan E          17 North Penn Aquat-MA    25.91      25.07  
 43 Nachodsky, Alexandria S   18 South Jersey Aqu-MA    25.05      25.08  
 44 Mandrell, Tyler R         17 Five Star Swim C-MA    24.07      25.11  
 45 McGee, Hannah             17 Plymouth Whitema-MA    25.96      25.15  
 46 Kennedy, Grace J          17 Parkland Swimmin-MA    24.98      25.17  
 46 Henderson, Abigail K      15 George School Aq-MA    25.38      25.17  
 46 Kurlak, Allison T         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.45      25.17  
 49 Devlin, Elise             16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    25.21      25.19  
 50 Bobeck, Sarah G           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.19      25.21  
 50 O'Dare, Ann T             16 Unattached-MA          25.08      25.21  
 52 Choi, Rebecca S           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    24.83      25.22  
 53 Fink, Laurel A            18 Tops Swimming-MA       24.54      25.26  
 54 Kurtz, Sophia M           17 Greater Phila Aq-MA    25.94      25.29  
 55 Cantoral, Gina L          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    25.07      25.31  
 55 Freeland, Madison R       16 Salvation Army K-MA    25.01      25.31  
 57 Pendleton, Laura L        15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    25.13      25.32  
 58 Donnelly, Brigid A        15 Upper Main Line-MA     25.29      25.34  
 59 Armbruster, Alexandra M   17 Mercersburg Acad-MA    25.54      25.35  
 60 Scholer, Heidi N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.24      25.36  
 61 Boyes, Samantha R         15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    26.06      25.37  
 62 Schaefer, Katherine E     18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    25.16      25.38  
 63 Disanti, Brianna K        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.11      25.46  
 63 Prushinski, Alison C      15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    25.18      25.46  
 65 Kim, Karis E              15 Plymouth Whitema-MA    26.01      25.47  
 66 Gantt, Courtney A         17 Mercersburg Acad-MA    25.47      25.48  
 67 Bria, Kristin N           17 Coatesville Area-MA    24.75      25.50  
 68 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.69      25.51  
 69 Murray, Annika L          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    25.44      25.52  
 70 Lichtner, Kayla           15 Lower Moreland S-MA    25.46      25.57  
 70 Gallagher, Zoe R          12 East Pennsboro A-MA    25.38      25.57  
 72 Griffin, Carly E          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       26.23      25.58  
 73 Lauther, Madeline P       17 Mercersburg Acad-MA    25.42      25.61  
 73 McAllister, Maia R        14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    25.04      25.61  
 75 McAuley, Sara B           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       26.16      25.62  
 75 Gross, Ella M             13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.55      25.62  
 77 Green, Madelyn S          15 Tops Swimming-MA       25.47      25.63  
 78 Sheridan, Zoe R           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    26.19      25.65  
 79 Wisniewski, Emily         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.56      25.66  
 79 Turner, Elizabeth P       16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    25.39      25.66  
 81 Zang, Victoria H          15 North Penn Aquat-MA    26.18      25.67  
 82 Ward, Reilly O            17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    25.99      25.68  
 82 Spirk, Jill S             18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.97      25.68  
 84 Thomas, Allison K         18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA    25.52      25.69  
 85 Baur, Ava K               16 Unattached-MA          26.70      25.70  
 86 Scholer, Haley N          13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    26.01      25.71  
 87 McKee, Grace T            16 Tops Swimming-MA       25.98      25.73  
 88 Sandock, Leah J           12 Lancaster Aquati-MA    25.74      25.74  
 88 McKenna, Paige S          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.10      25.74  
 90 Forman, Emma L            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    25.82      25.76  
 90 Kenton, Caroline E        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    29.27L     25.76  
 92 Pujadas, Riley E          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.73      25.81  
 93 Andress, Alana G          15 Plymouth Whitema-MA    25.93      25.82  
 94 Jones, Elizabeth A        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     25.80      25.84  
 95 Ellis, Rileigh A          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    26.00      25.85  
 96 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.85      25.87  
 97 Raue, Madeline A          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.70      25.88  
 98 Rudnitsky, Rebecca J      16 Hatboro Horsham-MA     26.25      25.91  
 98 Matthias, Jade A          12 Governor Mifflin-MA    25.34      25.91  
100 Byrne, Maya G             14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    26.00      25.93  
101 Stevenson, Elizabeth A    14 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    26.12      25.94  
102 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      14 Friends Central-MA     25.48      25.95  
103 McSorley, Madyson L       15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    25.48      25.97  
104 Murray, Lane A            13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    26.09      25.98  
105 Naveen, Annika            12 Friends Central-MA     26.27      25.99  
105 Chambers, Emma C          14 Delaware Swim Te-MA    25.91      25.99  
107 Horner, Catherine M       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    26.09      26.02  
107 Jensen, Erin E            14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.91      26.02  
109 Lund, Emily G             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.80      26.03  
110 Bunn, Elizabeth M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.96      26.04  
110 Barber, Avery             13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    25.98      26.04  
112 Thompson, Paris J         13 Salvation Army K-MA    25.66      26.05  
113 Tran, Kayla H             15 Pleasantville Aq-MA    25.98      26.06  
114 Raphaely, Kathryn D       17 Friends Central-MA     26.17      26.07  
115 King, Reilly A            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    26.31      26.09  
115 Dicamillo, Jordyn         14 Coatesville Area-MA    25.31      26.09  
117 Boratto, Emma E           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    25.64      26.10  
117 Kusters, Sam R            16 Nrg Swimming-MA        25.93      26.10  
117 McGowan, Maura E          15 Tide Water Aquat-MA    25.91      26.10  
120 Hipp, Alexa R             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    26.31      26.12  
120 Griswold, Isabelle J      14 Williamsport Are-MA    26.13      26.12  
122 Young, Caraline R         16 Tops Swimming-MA       26.79      26.13  
123 McFadden, Julie E         16 Episcopal Academ-MA    26.29      26.15  
124 Hazell, Elsley A          15 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA    25.91      26.19  
124 Kellner, Isabella I       15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    26.41      26.19  
126 Koczur, Erin M            14 Westtown Aquatic-MA    26.14      26.22  
126 Jones, Megan E            16 Wilmington Aquat-MA    26.63      26.22  
126 Koss, Nicola S            13 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    26.35      26.22  
129 Krissinger, Abigail A     14 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    27.76      26.25  
129 Duncan, Marlies A         17 Coatesville Area-MA    25.40      26.25  
131 Sasso, Nicole B           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.89      26.27  
132 Richter, Emily E          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    26.03      26.28  
132 Sears, Katherine L        18 Coatesville Area-MA    25.67      26.28  
134 Sapozhnikov, Katherina A  14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    26.36      26.30  
135 Smith, Lydia A            15 Williamsport Are-MA    25.60      26.32  
136 Isaacs, Jordan M          15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    26.81      26.33  
137 Milewski, Alexandra M     17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    26.39      26.35  
138 Moore, Caitlin A          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    25.68      26.36  
138 Pasco, Grace E            16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    26.33      26.36  
138 Paglia, Samantha J        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    26.08      26.36  
141 Finton, Sarah C           16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    26.26      26.42  
142 Baines, Lauren O          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       26.32      26.47  
142 Hughes, Meghan P          16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    25.14      26.47  
144 Weiss, Julia              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    26.16      26.48  
145 Krause, Laurel E          14 Parkland Swimmin-MA    25.84      26.58  
146 Champagne, Margaret M     16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    25.51      26.62  
147 Gleason, Breanna M        18 South Jersey Aqu-MA    26.23      26.63  
148 Gagnon, Kayla E           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.92      26.66  
149 Fackler, Katie            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     26.63      26.73  
149 Harris, Taylor C          15 Salvation Army K-MA    26.03      26.73  
151 Townend, Amy P            15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    26.22      26.77  
151 Sanceciz, Emily M         14 DCAA-MA                26.50      26.77  
153 Marin, Jessica            15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    26.29      26.83  
154 Cui, Aileen Z             15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    26.06      26.84  
155 Wydeven, Lucy             15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    27.03      26.86  
156 Diamandi, Michelle I      16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    26.88      26.92  
156 Opong, Ayana R            15 Salvation Army K-MA    25.72      26.92  
158 Wrobleski, Victoria       16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    27.43      26.93  
159 Hahn, Lily                12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    26.85      26.97  
160 Weaverling, Catherine A   13 Delaware Swim Te-MA    25.77      27.03  
161 Staretz, Presley E        12 Wsy Swimming-MA        26.36      27.04  
162 Montgomery, Margaret R    13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    28.09      27.28  
162 Wolfgang, Marielle A      16 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    27.03      27.28  
164 Grofe, Abigail C          16 Tops Swimming-MA       27.24      27.33  
164 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    14 Coatesville Area-MA    26.24      27.33  
166 Gesek, Alyssa             17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    27.27      27.35  
167 Kupsky, Paige V           19 Unattached-MA          25.93      27.61  
168 Hester, Kelly N           17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    27.07      27.67  
169 Michie, Kayleigh M        17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    28.10      28.00  
170 Tarkenton, Makayla F      16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     27.86      28.21  
171 Agostini, Natalie T       14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA    28.60      28.32  
 -- Teofanova, Andrea A       16 Pleasantville Aq-MA    25.83        DFS  
 -- Berzanski, Ava L          14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.81        DFS  
 -- Becker, Mandy C           13 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA    27.76        DFS  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lasco, Destin R           15 Pleasantville Aq-MA    21.06      20.79   20  
  2 Castano, Gabriel          19 Parkland Aquatic-MA    21.10      20.87   16.5
  2 Thomas, Andrew P          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    20.93      20.87   16.5
  4 Brownstead, Matthew K     14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    21.07      20.89   15  
  5 Sannem, Jake              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    21.17      20.95   14  
  6 Brennan, Brian P          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    21.19      21.16   13  
  7 Schiavone, Christopher J  19 Lancaster Aquati-MA    21.25      21.26   12  
  8 Reihman, Mahlon C         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    21.24      21.34   11  
B - Final
  9 Lasco, Glenn S            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    21.36      20.80    9  
 10 Whitsett, Cole M          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    21.78      21.53    7  
 11 Connors, John M           17 Malvern Swimming-MA    21.72      21.70    6  
 12 Hincks, Christopher B     17 Malvern Swimming-MA    21.60      21.74    5  
 13 Scully, John R            16 Hatboro Horsham-MA     21.77      21.75    4  
 14 Given, T.J. J             16 Pleasantville Aq-MA    21.95      21.93    3  
 15 Agnew, Patrick M          17 Tops Swimming-MA       21.94      22.16    2  
 16 McFadden, Evan J          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    21.90      22.53    1  
C - Final
 17 Han, Daniel               17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    21.97      21.82  
 18 Tamkovitch, Anton         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    21.97      21.86  
 19 Jensen, Matthew           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    22.08      21.90  
 20 Morris, Matthew J         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    22.05      21.94  
 21 Faikish, Sean A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA    22.00      22.08  
 22 Bauer, Michael W          18 Kids Swim Club-MA      22.08      22.09  
 23 Krader, Storm S           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    22.03      22.20  
 24 Cancro, Noah W            17 Unattached-MA          21.99      22.44  
 
Event 16  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Andrew P          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    20.88      20.93  
  2 Lasco, Destin R           15 Pleasantville Aq-MA    21.17      21.06  
  3 Brownstead, Matthew K     14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    21.04      21.07  
  4 Castano, Gabriel          19 Parkland Aquatic-MA    20.93      21.10  
  5 Sannem, Jake              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    20.66      21.17  
  6 Brennan, Brian P          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    20.95      21.19  
  7 Reihman, Mahlon C         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    20.99      21.24  
  8 Schiavone, Christopher J  19 Lancaster Aquati-MA    20.92      21.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lasco, Glenn S            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    21.40      21.36  
 10 Hincks, Christopher B     17 Malvern Swimming-MA    21.57      21.60  
 11 Whitley, Reece P          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    21.34      21.71  
 12 Connors, John M           17 Malvern Swimming-MA    21.63      21.72  
 13 Scully, John R            16 Hatboro Horsham-MA     21.45      21.77  
 14 Whitsett, Cole M          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    21.45      21.78  
 15 Reilly, Colin P           17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    21.63      21.84  
 16 McFadden, Evan J          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    22.26      21.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Agnew, Patrick M          17 Tops Swimming-MA       21.83      21.94  
 18 Given, T.J. J             16 Pleasantville Aq-MA    21.76      21.95  
 19 Tamkovitch, Anton         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    21.87      21.97  
 19 Han, Daniel               17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    21.86      21.97  
 21 Cancro, Noah W            17 Unattached-MA          21.70      21.99  
 22 Faikish, Sean A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA    22.35      22.00  
 23 Krader, Storm S           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    23.15      22.03  
 24 Morris, Matthew J         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    21.69      22.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jamieson, Noah L          17 North Penn Aquat-MA    21.92      22.07  
 26 Bauer, Michael W          18 Kids Swim Club-MA      22.42      22.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jensen, Matthew           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    22.32     J22.08  
 28 Duffy, Liam J             18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    22.16      22.09  
 29 Grossi, Samuel J          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    22.15      22.13  
 29 Haffner, Justin T         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    22.23      22.13  
 31 Waterland, Daniel C       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    21.74      22.14  
 32 Flynn, Alexander          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    21.52      22.15  
 33 Franzone, Louis J         15 Malvern Swimming-MA    22.19      22.16  
 34 Turecky, Filip            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    22.10      22.18  
 35 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    22.48      22.20  
 35 Emerson, Zachary G        17 Greater Phila Aq-MA    22.63      22.20  
 35 Carroll, Ryan P           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       22.29      22.20  
 38 Bachman, Hunter F         15 Aquatic Club of-MA     21.73      22.22  
 39 Goldszal, Leonardo        17 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    21.99      22.31  
 40 Lawless, Alec C           16 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    22.64      22.32  
 40 Iuvara, David             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    22.04      22.32  
 42 Strawn, Brenek E          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    22.66      22.33  
 43 Horner, Matthew L         21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    21.91      22.36  
 44 Bonge, Daniel J           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    23.19      22.40  
 45 Armbruster, Andrew J      14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    22.79      22.43  
 46 Gallagher, Zack A         15 East Pennsboro A-MA    22.90      22.44  
 47 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 Tops Swimming-MA       22.84      22.45  
 48 Daly, Aidan J             16 North Penn Aquat-MA    24.98L     22.46  
 49 Hartmann, Ryan C          17 North Penn Aquat-MA    22.52      22.48  
 49 Yaglenski, TJ J           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    22.96      22.48  
 51 Pham, Andrew T            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       22.25      22.52  
 51 Chen, Chase C             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    22.53      22.52  
 53 Neuman, Owen C            16 Upper Main Line-MA     22.47      22.53  
 54 Challis, Michael J        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    22.63      22.54  
 55 Fedorovsky, Daniel L      18 Unattached-MA          22.36      22.55  
 55 Emig, Luke C              16 Hatboro Horsham-MA     22.19      22.55  
 57 Fuller, Walter J          17 Tide Water Aquat-MA    23.18      22.57  
 58 Graham, Jackson T         15 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    23.33      22.59  
 59 Baker, Logan W            16 Unattached-MA          22.20      22.60  
 60 Sumner, Stuart R          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    22.36      22.61  
 61 McAllister, Patrick L     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    22.80      22.65  
 62 Crew, Simon F             17 Tops Swimming-MA       22.81      22.66  
 63 Kern, Trevor T            17 Coatesville Area-MA    22.58      22.67  
 64 Yeung, Ben S              16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    23.14      22.71  
 65 Crossland, Jeffrey T      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    23.38      22.72  
 65 Williams, Erik D          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    23.23      22.72  
 67 Kofman, Simeon I          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    23.12      22.73  
 68 Gewartowski, Joseph       17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    22.46      22.75  
 69 Pave, Andrew S            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    22.33      22.77  
 70 Rishel, Phillip S         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    22.90      22.81  
 70 Gori, Peter D             16 Lower Moreland S-MA    22.77      22.81  
 72 Bell, Alasdair J          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    23.04      22.82  
 73 Maloney, Alec             17 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    22.48      22.83  
 74 Gallagher, Billy A        17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    22.76      22.86  
 75 Roling, Maxwell J         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    23.29      22.87  
 76 Klein, John Joseph        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    23.00      22.90  
 76 Koenig, Pierre J          13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    23.19      22.90  
 78 Engler, Mathew R          18 Parkland Swimmin-MA    22.84      22.91  
 79 Pro, Kyle H               14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    22.96      22.92  
 79 Dencker, Jean-paul        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    22.53      22.92  
 81 Matos, Angel Y            18 Salvation Army K-MA    23.09      22.94  
 82 Belder, Joshua G          16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    23.20      22.95  
 82 Adams, William S          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    22.99      22.95  
 84 Porter, Daniel R          14 Greater Phila Aq-MA    23.21      22.96  
 85 Wojnovich, Davis J        16 George School Aq-MA    22.75      22.98  
 85 Emerson, Scott H          17 Greater Phila Aq-MA    22.89      22.98  
 85 Roytman, Gregory M        16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    22.91      22.98  
 88 Holt, Logan R             15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    22.87      22.99  
 88 Bushta, Joe               19 Palmyra Aquatic-MA     22.50      22.99  
 90 Averill, Richard P        18 Unattached-MA          25.99L     23.00  
 91 Fenton, John R            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       22.99      23.01  
 91 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA-MA                27.07L     23.01  
 91 O'Brien, Morgan P         15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    23.33      23.01  
 94 Avagliano, Aj             14 Westtown Aquatic-MA    22.76      23.06  
 95 Rao, Arjun                16 Upper Main Line-MA     23.06      23.10  
 96 Logan, Daniel C           18 East Pennsboro A-MA    22.91      23.11  
 96 Gherardini, Andy S        19 East Pennsboro A-MA    22.59      23.11  
 98 Zhu, Eric Y               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    22.74      23.12  
 99 Shipp, Colin R            16 Lower Moreland S-MA    22.68      23.13  
100 Farrow, Kyle T            14 East Pennsboro A-MA    23.29      23.14  
100 Hemingway, Patrick A      14 East Pennsboro A-MA    22.52      23.14  
102 Luttrell, Cole M          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     23.30      23.15  
103 Moseley, Cameron J        17 Greater Phila Aq-MA    23.28      23.16  
104 Arsever, Marc L           15 Germantown Acade-MA    22.82      23.17  
105 McKenrick, Aidan J        15 Upper Main Line-MA     23.30      23.24  
106 Parkhill, Evan N          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    23.36      23.25  
107 Curran, Francis M         16 Upper Main Line-MA     26.43L     23.26  
108 Nowell, Max R             17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    22.95      23.33  
108 Gable, John L             17 Tide Water Aquat-MA    23.79      23.33  
110 Evans, Zach S             16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    23.29      23.34  
110 Shaw, Matthew             16 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    24.54      23.34  
112 Zhou, Evan H              16 Upper Main Line-MA     23.25      23.35  
113 Boerger, Thomas R         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    26.72L     23.37  
114 Draggoo, Brandon M        16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    23.26      23.39  
115 Lemishko, Michael A       13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA    23.10      23.43  
116 Mohamed, Omar A           16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    23.21      23.46  
117 Ardamoy, Justin P         16 Upper Merion Aqu-MA    23.95      23.49  
118 Yin, Justin               17 Brigantine Green-MA    23.22      23.61  
119 Nguyen, Steven            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    22.99      23.62  
120 Lenahan, Connor D         16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.39      23.70  
121 Harris, Christopher       17 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    24.68      23.81  
122 Vieira, Brendan           15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    23.19      23.82  
123 Scarpitta, Michael S      15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    23.35      23.85  
124 Huleatt, Peter E          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    23.35      23.86  
125 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 Greater Phila Aq-MA    23.93      23.90  
126 Brennan, Michael E        16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    24.81      23.94  
127 McGill, Will R            17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    23.91      23.95  
128 Rolph, Matthew E          17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA    24.20      24.18  
129 Bova, Evan G              15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    24.99      24.19  
130 Connolly, James R         16 Unattached-MA          24.97      24.21  
131 Gertner, Matthew T        16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    23.77      24.24  
131 King, Ryan T              17 Tops Swimming-MA       23.72      24.24  
133 Maketa, John E            13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.91      24.35  
134 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.44      24.38  
135 Lehman, Benjamin C        14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.64      24.40  
136 Peiffer, Zachary L        14 Aquatic Club of-MA     23.77      24.41  
137 Connolly, Cole P          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    25.15      24.59  
138 Berzanski, Nolan R        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.44      24.68  
139 Hooper, Shane M           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    25.11      24.77  
140 Zheng, Lucas              15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    25.12      24.97  
141 Kerr, Ryan G              15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    25.71      25.05  
142 Pandher, Armaan S         14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    25.80      25.18  
143 Li, Tianqi                18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA    26.05      25.56  
 -- McLellan, Justin T        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    22.01         DQ  
 -- Nikitine, Mark V          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    24.40        DFS  
 
Event 16S  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bauer, Michael W          18 Kids Swim Club-MA         NT      21.75  
  2 Jensen, Matthew           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       NT      21.84  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sykes, Emily J            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:16.44    2:14.59   20  
       30.88  1:04.92  1:39.50  2:14.59                                    
  2 Yoon, Grace S             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.79    2:17.04   17  
       31.26  1:05.67  1:41.11  2:17.04                                    
  3 Schouten, Emma G          18 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:19.17    2:18.00   16  
       30.44  1:05.29  1:41.69  2:18.00                                    
  4 Woods, Nora C             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:19.46    2:19.99   15  
       31.18  1:06.38  1:42.68  2:19.99                                    
  5 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:19.03    2:20.14   14  
       31.73  1:07.11  1:43.56  2:20.14                                    
  6 Sicinski, Megan M         17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:21.54    2:22.33   13  
       31.94  1:07.76  1:45.05  2:22.33                                    
  7 Olszewski, Elizabeth M    16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:23.47    2:22.86   12  
       32.28  1:08.23  1:45.97  2:22.86                                    
  8 Rippon, Caylene A         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:22.83    2:23.49   11  
       32.50  1:08.69  1:46.00  2:23.49                                    
B - Final
  9 Lin, Alison               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:23.61    2:24.13    9  
       32.54  1:09.17  1:46.56  2:24.13                                    
 10 Isaacs, Lauren Z          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:25.41    2:24.14    7  
       33.21  1:09.83  1:47.05  2:24.14                                    
 11 Mutter, Meredith G        15 Tops Swimming-MA     2:24.55    2:24.15    6  
       32.45  1:08.53  1:46.06  2:24.15                                    
 12 Paglia, Samantha J        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.95    2:24.57    5  
       32.22  1:08.89  1:46.42  2:24.57                                    
 13 Draganosky, Taylor        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:25.42    2:24.80    4  
       32.07  1:08.80  1:46.60  2:24.80                                    
 14 Cooke, Madeleine E        18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.45    2:24.85    3  
       31.83  1:08.70  1:46.58  2:24.85                                    
 15 DeBruyn, Hadley B         14 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:25.33    2:25.43    2  
       33.05  1:09.53  1:47.40  2:25.43                                    
 16 Pong, Danielle A          17 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:26.17    2:27.19    1  
       33.20  1:09.19  1:47.51  2:27.19                                    
C - Final
 17 O'Dare, Ann T             16 Unattached-MA        2:27.76    2:22.24  
       32.45  1:07.76  1:44.72  2:22.24                                    
 18 McCarthy, Julia N         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:26.59    2:24.78  
       32.86  1:09.09  1:47.25  2:24.78                                    
 19 Baines, Lauren O          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.05    2:26.54  
       32.86  1:09.75  1:47.88  2:26.54                                    
 20 Cavanagh, Lauren E        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.60    2:27.45  
       33.95  1:12.03  1:50.01  2:27.45                                    
 21 Sicinski, Courtney A      17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:27.67    2:28.02  
       32.98  1:10.19  1:49.04  2:28.02                                    
 22 Weiss, Camille E          14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:27.21    2:28.20  
       33.36  1:10.54  1:48.89  2:28.20                                    
 23 Beaney, Emma K            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:28.43    2:28.33  
       32.92  1:09.87  1:48.72  2:28.33                                    
 24 Agger, Kaitlyn E          17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:29.25    2:33.15  
       34.19  1:12.96  1:52.94  2:33.15                                    
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sykes, Emily J            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:15.32    2:16.44  
       31.22  1:05.87  1:40.48  2:16.44                                    
  2 Yoon, Grace S             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:19.44    2:18.79  
       31.58  1:06.49  1:42.28  2:18.79                                    
  3 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.45    2:19.03  
       31.70  1:06.99  1:42.73  2:19.03                                    
  4 Schouten, Emma G          18 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:19.59    2:19.17  
       31.31  1:06.91  1:42.96  2:19.17                                    
  5 Woods, Nora C             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.13    2:19.46  
       31.40  1:06.39  1:42.58  2:19.46                                    
  6 Sicinski, Megan M         17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:24.36    2:21.54  
       32.30  1:07.83  1:44.47  2:21.54                                    
  7 Rippon, Caylene A         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:21.74    2:22.83  
       32.74  1:09.06  1:45.65  2:22.83                                    
  8 Olszewski, Elizabeth M    16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:28.87    2:23.47  
       32.12  1:08.50  1:46.44  2:23.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Alison               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:22.81    2:23.61  
       33.34  1:09.28  1:46.36  2:23.61                                    
 10 Cooke, Madeleine E        18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:21.22    2:24.45  
       32.30  1:08.96  1:46.94  2:24.45                                    
 11 Mutter, Meredith G        15 Tops Swimming-MA     2:25.30    2:24.55  
       32.46  1:09.07  1:46.79  2:24.55                                    
 12 Paglia, Samantha J        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.71    2:24.95  
       31.96  1:08.38  1:46.02  2:24.95                                    
 13 DeBruyn, Hadley B         14 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:20.94    2:25.33  
       32.82  1:09.05  1:46.69  2:25.33                                    
 14 Isaacs, Lauren Z          16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:26.48    2:25.41  
       33.46  1:10.52  1:47.77  2:25.41                                    
 15 Draganosky, Taylor        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:25.83    2:25.42  
       32.07  1:08.91  1:46.90  2:25.42                                    
 16 Boland Bintner, Maureen   15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:36.82    2:26.12  
       33.73  1:10.93  1:48.70  2:26.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pong, Danielle A          17 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:27.73    2:26.17  
       32.92  1:08.92  1:46.21  2:26.17                                    
 18 McCarthy, Julia N         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:22.13    2:26.59  
       33.20  1:10.34  1:48.44  2:26.59                                    
 19 Weiss, Camille E          14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:34.27    2:27.21  
       33.12  1:10.09  1:48.50  2:27.21                                    
 20 Sicinski, Courtney A      17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:30.01    2:27.67  
       33.36  1:10.92  1:49.22  2:27.67                                    
 21 O'Dare, Ann T             16 Unattached-MA        2:18.63    2:27.76  
       32.15  1:09.24  1:48.15  2:27.76                                    
 22 Ober, Lauryn A            16 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:26.77    2:28.01  
       32.00  1:08.75  1:47.71  2:28.01                                    
 23 Baines, Lauren O          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:25.57    2:28.05  
       32.38  1:09.02  1:47.38  2:28.05                                    
 24 Beaney, Emma K            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:26.71    2:28.43  
       33.91  1:11.82  1:50.07  2:28.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cavanagh, Lauren E        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.24    2:28.60  
       34.06  1:11.79  1:50.25  2:28.60                                    
 26 Agger, Kaitlyn E          17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:27.98    2:29.25  
       33.09  1:10.79  1:49.93  2:29.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lund, Emily G             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:30.42    2:30.08  
       34.38  1:12.42  1:51.16  2:30.08                                    
 28 Roesch, Raquelle S        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:35.34    2:30.35  
       33.71  1:12.14  1:51.71  2:30.35                                    
 29 Fahrney, Caroline F       15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:28.54    2:30.40  
       34.15  1:11.92  1:50.98  2:30.40                                    
 30 Amdor, Abigail M          16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:27.27    2:30.90  
       33.50  1:11.52  1:50.86  2:30.90                                    
 31 Merch, Karolyn L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.39    2:31.04  
       34.27  1:12.17  1:51.50  2:31.04                                    
 32 Chompre, Ashley N         14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:27.45    2:31.05  
       33.66  1:12.78  1:51.61  2:31.05                                    
 33 Crew, Lilia A             15 Tops Swimming-MA     2:38.64    2:31.36  
       33.82  1:12.32  1:52.18  2:31.36                                    
 34 Bergstrom, Sophie E       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:32.86    2:31.45  
       33.83  1:12.23  1:51.71  2:31.45                                    
 35 Cantoral, Gina L          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:28.53    2:31.49  
       33.74  1:11.32  1:50.78  2:31.49                                    
 36 Gantt, Courtney A         17 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:53.99L   2:32.11  
       34.40  1:12.68  1:52.29  2:32.11                                    
 37 Zlotnikoff, Carly B       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:32.54    2:32.12  
       33.85  1:12.16  1:52.17  2:32.12                                    
 37 Townend, Amy P            15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:31.11    2:32.12  
       33.90  1:12.27  1:51.88  2:32.12                                    
 39 Hartmann, Heather E       18 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:33.72    2:32.56  
       35.28  1:14.73  1:53.10  2:32.56                                    
 40 Jaramillo, Sydney R       17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:35.48    2:32.81  
       34.48  1:13.12  1:52.66  2:32.81                                    
 41 Pendleton, Laura L        15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:35.70    2:33.16  
       35.17  1:13.35  1:53.15  2:33.16                                    
 42 Hoban, Caleigh E          15 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:34.84    2:33.52  
       34.18  1:12.49  1:52.26  2:33.52                                    
 43 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:25.05    2:33.64  
       33.02  1:11.18  1:51.84  2:33.64                                    
 44 Drabick, Emily K          15 Tops Swimming-MA     2:38.32    2:33.68  
       33.84  1:11.92  1:52.55  2:33.68                                    
 45 Kim, Karis E              15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:35.16    2:33.81  
       34.52  1:13.39  1:54.08  2:33.81                                    
 46 Ward, Reilly O            17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:35.15    2:34.08  
       34.74  1:13.64  1:53.82  2:34.08                                    
 47 Kupsky, April M           14 Unattached-MA        2:31.83    2:34.20  
       34.33  1:13.80  1:53.98  2:34.20                                    
 48 Challis, Jodie S          14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:35.84    2:34.42  
       34.47  1:13.54  1:53.76  2:34.42                                    
 48 Kuo, Jessica Y            13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:29.49    2:34.42  
       34.23  1:13.77  1:53.63  2:34.42                                    
 50 Pasco, Grace E            16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:37.22    2:34.50  
       33.50  1:11.95  1:52.61  2:34.50                                    
 51 Caputo, Margaret E        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:36.03    2:34.56  
       34.71  1:13.52  1:53.74  2:34.56                                    
 52 Batastini, Sarah          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:36.39    2:35.09  
       34.82  1:13.55  1:54.15  2:35.09                                    
 53 Wilmoth, Lia W            16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:31.59    2:35.30  
       33.90  1:12.86  1:54.11  2:35.30                                    
 54 Anderson, Jill W          14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:36.01    2:35.39  
       34.55  1:13.49  1:54.17  2:35.39                                    
 55 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:33.48    2:35.43  
       34.92  1:13.79  1:53.70  2:35.43                                    
 56 Dietz, Emma S             18 Upper Main Line-MA   2:38.24    2:35.51  
       35.25  1:14.67  1:55.01  2:35.51                                    
 57 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:33.02    2:35.57  
       34.44  1:13.92  1:54.81  2:35.57                                    
 58 Moore, Katelyn M          18 Hatboro Horsham-MA   2:34.62    2:35.67  
       34.72  1:13.89  1:54.58  2:35.67                                    
 59 Feuzeu Mekoue, Laurielle  12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:32.90    2:35.90  
       34.83  1:14.39  1:55.39  2:35.90                                    
 60 Feeley, Shannon R         16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:29.01    2:35.99  
       33.85  1:13.70  1:55.19  2:35.99                                    
 61 Scholer, Heidi N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:34.85    2:36.25  
       33.61  1:12.66  1:53.75  2:36.25                                    
 62 Kupsky, Tara A            17 Unattached-MA        2:27.99    2:36.30  
       34.10  1:14.36  1:55.03  2:36.30                                    
 63 Koczur, Erin M            14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:37.32    2:36.34  
       35.06  1:14.38  1:55.38  2:36.34                                    
 64 Muth, Haley P             15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:39.83    2:36.35  
       34.45  1:14.34  1:55.65  2:36.35                                    
 65 Disanti, Brianna K        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:34.82    2:36.65  
       35.25  1:15.13  1:56.42  2:36.65                                    
 66 Hazell, Elsley A          15 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  2:34.67    2:36.77  
       34.26  1:13.68  1:55.45  2:36.77                                    
 67 Gutekunst, Jessica M      15 Hatboro Horsham-MA   2:43.10    2:36.78  
       34.58  1:13.69  1:55.17  2:36.78                                    
 68 Lebed, Michelle           16 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:38.57    2:37.03  
       35.34  1:14.66  1:55.38  2:37.03                                    
 69 Fanning, Audrey           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:39.54    2:37.55  
       34.32  1:13.27  1:54.36  2:37.55                                    
 70 Bergstrom, Sydney L       13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:34.44    2:37.90  
       35.00  1:15.68  1:56.90  2:37.90                                    
 71 Kusters, Sam R            16 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:36.52    2:38.03  
       35.25  1:15.08  1:56.54  2:38.03                                    
 72 Smith, Olivia C           13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:37.52    2:38.56  
       35.70  1:15.66  1:57.07  2:38.56                                    
 73 Deyrup, Caroline V        14 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:37.05    2:38.69  
       34.97  1:14.47  1:55.93  2:38.69                                    
 74 Jackson, India            16 Salvation Army K-MA  2:29.66    2:39.12  
       35.01  1:14.72  1:56.83  2:39.12                                    
 75 Shiroff, Sayde M          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:34.32    2:39.20  
       35.93  1:16.75  1:57.85  2:39.20                                    
 76 Federici, Madison R       15 Unattached-MA        3:17.42L   2:39.24  
       33.71  1:13.88  1:55.99  2:39.24                                    
 77 Chang, Erin R             17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:37.27    2:39.25  
       36.32  1:16.89  1:58.36  2:39.25                                    
 78 Hester, Kelly N           17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:33.32    2:39.70  
       34.57  1:14.75  1:56.97  2:39.70                                    
 79 Tarkenton, Makayla F      16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:37.30    2:39.97  
       35.80  1:16.25  1:57.91  2:39.97                                    
 80 Dicamillo, Jordyn         14 Coatesville Area-MA  2:37.07    2:41.23  
       36.75  1:18.00  1:59.85  2:41.23                                    
 81 Fink, Alexis M            14 Elizabethtown Aq-MA  2:36.87    2:41.92  
       34.36  1:14.39  1:57.99  2:41.92                                    
 82 Lennon, Adelaide L        18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:35.23    2:42.10  
       35.87  1:16.88  1:59.51  2:42.10                                    
 83 Montgomery, Margaret R    13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:41.07    2:42.52  
       35.99  1:17.08  1:59.77  2:42.52                                    
 84 Abele, Katherine L        16 Upper Main Line-MA   2:37.96    2:44.43  
       35.65  1:16.17  1:59.28  2:44.43                                    
 85 Agostini, Natalie T       14 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  2:38.29    2:44.57  
       35.82  1:17.67  2:00.70  2:44.57                                    
 86 Michie, Kayleigh M        17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  2:46.81    2:47.45  
       36.49  1:19.06  2:03.18  2:47.45                                    
 87 Root, Ella A              13 Marauder Aquatic-MA  2:42.17    2:51.91  
       38.92  1:22.81  2:07.94  2:51.91                                    
 -- Berzanski, Ava L          14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.85        DFS  
 -- Tran, Sarah D             14 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:33.19        DFS  
 -- Neveling, Abbey E         18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:19.70        DFS  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McFadden, Evan J          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:06.30    2:02.87   20  
       27.68    59.29  1:31.06  2:02.87                                    
  2 Challis, Michael J        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:06.38    2:03.17   17  
       27.02    57.65  1:30.02  2:03.17                                    
  3 Faikish, Sean A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:06.93    2:03.66   16  
       27.39    58.59  1:30.93  2:03.66                                    
  4 Buitron, Christopher C    16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:05.41    2:04.18   15  
       27.69    58.43  1:31.05  2:04.18                                    
  5 Thomas, Andrew P          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:06.81    2:05.93   14  
       28.17    59.55  1:32.32  2:05.93                                    
  6 Bochanski, Matthew        16 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:07.95    2:07.37   13  
       28.28  1:00.16  1:33.34  2:07.37                                    
  7 Reihman, Mahlon C         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.58    2:09.28   12  
       28.31  1:00.47  1:33.97  2:09.28                                    
  8 Callahan, Liam            16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:07.54    2:09.81   11  
       28.70  1:00.91  1:34.84  2:09.81                                    
B - Final
  9 Berlitz, Daniel J         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:09.29    2:07.46    9  
       28.89  1:01.41  1:34.35  2:07.46                                    
 10 El-Deiry, James M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.46    2:09.94    7  
       29.45  1:02.13  1:35.81  2:09.94                                    
 11 Cunningham, Patrick       15 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:12.32    2:10.01    6  
       29.37  1:02.35  1:36.17  2:10.01                                    
 12 Mislan, Trevor B          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:11.59    2:10.93    5  
       29.72  1:03.09  1:36.94  2:10.93                                    
 13 McFate, Jake              18 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:12.19    2:10.98    4  
       28.86  1:02.36  1:36.69  2:10.98                                    
 14 Averill, Richard P        18 Unattached-MA        2:11.53    2:11.10    3  
       29.43  1:02.25  1:36.23  2:11.10                                    
 15 Iannacone, Andrew R       16 George School Aq-MA  2:12.62    2:11.18    2  
       29.74  1:02.76  1:37.58  2:11.18                                    
 16 Bozzi, Joseph A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:12.50    2:14.44    1  
       30.61  1:04.67  1:39.09  2:14.44                                    
C - Final
 17 Bova, Evan G              15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:13.03    2:11.29  
       29.45  1:02.94  1:37.40  2:11.29                                    
 18 Rademaker, Quinn J        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.76    2:11.40  
       29.22  1:02.88  1:37.41  2:11.40                                    
 19 Haffner, Justin T         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:12.79    2:12.49  
       29.84  1:03.33  1:37.73  2:12.49                                    
 20 O'Brien, Morgan P         15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:12.78    2:14.29  
       30.29  1:04.23  1:39.16  2:14.29                                    
 21 Szlaga, Damian            15 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:13.27    2:14.45  
       29.57  1:03.22  1:38.31  2:14.45                                    
 22 Heisey, Nathan C          17 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:13.80    2:14.69  
       29.34  1:02.86  1:38.32  2:14.69                                    
 23 Benson, Jacob R           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:13.60    2:14.75  
       29.88  1:04.18  1:39.57  2:14.75                                    
 24 Belder, Joshua G          16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  2:14.31    2:15.10  
       29.67  1:03.42  1:38.80  2:15.10                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buitron, Christopher C    16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:06.42    2:05.41  
       28.26    59.65  1:32.47  2:05.41                                    
  2 McFadden, Evan J          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:06.16    2:06.30  
       27.96  1:00.10  1:33.14  2:06.30                                    
  3 Challis, Michael J        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:02.70    2:06.38  
       28.48    59.96  1:32.89  2:06.38                                    
  4 Thomas, Andrew P          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:09.83    2:06.81  
       28.87  1:01.31  1:34.37  2:06.81                                    
  5 Faikish, Sean A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:08.37    2:06.93  
       28.31  1:00.97  1:34.05  2:06.93                                    
  6 Callahan, Liam            16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:08.77    2:07.54  
       29.12  1:01.19  1:34.23  2:07.54                                    
  7 Reihman, Mahlon C         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:21.20    2:07.58  
       28.97  1:01.46  1:34.05  2:07.58                                    
  8 Bochanski, Matthew        16 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:09.43    2:07.95  
       28.75  1:00.95  1:34.11  2:07.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Berlitz, Daniel J         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.61    2:09.29  
       28.99  1:01.64  1:35.53  2:09.29                                    
 10 El-Deiry, James M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:11.73    2:10.46  
       29.75  1:02.75  1:36.36  2:10.46                                    
 11 Averill, Richard P        18 Unattached-MA        2:10.15    2:11.53  
       29.38  1:02.65  1:36.86  2:11.53                                    
 12 Mislan, Trevor B          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:11.88    2:11.59  
       29.77  1:03.72  1:36.67  2:11.59                                    
 13 Puskovitch, Ivan M        16 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:13.35    2:11.70  
       30.13  1:03.67  1:37.64  2:11.70                                    
 14 McFate, Jake              18 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:11.87    2:12.19  
       29.07  1:02.82  1:37.32  2:12.19                                    
 15 Cunningham, Patrick       15 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:12.41    2:12.32  
       29.86  1:03.43  1:37.71  2:12.32                                    
 16 Bozzi, Joseph A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:18.15    2:12.50  
       30.64  1:04.95  1:38.40  2:12.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Iannacone, Andrew R       16 George School Aq-MA  2:11.86    2:12.62  
       29.45  1:02.17  1:37.25  2:12.62                                    
 18 Rademaker, Quinn J        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.57    2:12.76  
       29.85  1:03.58  1:38.29  2:12.76                                    
 19 O'Brien, Morgan P         15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:12.29    2:12.78  
       30.47  1:03.80  1:37.70  2:12.78                                    
 20 Haffner, Justin T         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:12.57    2:12.79  
       29.52  1:02.80  1:37.50  2:12.79                                    
 21 Bova, Evan G              15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:16.31    2:13.03  
       29.34  1:03.23  1:38.08  2:13.03                                    
 22 Szlaga, Damian            15 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:14.54    2:13.27  
       29.73  1:03.17  1:37.90  2:13.27                                    
 23 Benson, Jacob R           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:14.35    2:13.60  
       30.05  1:03.74  1:38.37  2:13.60                                    
 24 Heisey, Nathan C          17 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:17.38    2:13.80  
       29.24  1:03.04  1:38.22  2:13.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Belder, Joshua G          16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  2:10.16    2:14.31  
       29.37  1:02.45  1:37.59  2:14.31                                    
 26 Gherardini, Andy S        19 East Pennsboro A-MA  2:23.12    2:14.49  
       30.02  1:04.23  1:39.44  2:14.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:17.01    2:14.71  
       30.61  1:04.66  1:39.50  2:14.71                                    
 28 Joyce, Gerald P           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:14.34    2:14.85  
       29.65  1:03.81  1:38.78  2:14.85                                    
 29 Duthie, Zachary J         16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:21.60    2:15.02  
       30.54  1:04.15  1:39.00  2:15.02                                    
 30 Hong, Joseph S            14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:13.13    2:15.23  
       30.04  1:04.11  1:39.33  2:15.23                                    
 31 Yoon, Alex S              15 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  2:14.98    2:15.64  
       30.58  1:04.68  1:39.66  2:15.64                                    
 32 Mitchell, Alexander W     17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:15.43    2:15.69  
       30.92  1:06.49  1:40.58  2:15.69                                    
 33 Zhou, Evan H              16 Upper Main Line-MA   2:20.66    2:15.70  
       29.59  1:02.85  1:38.57  2:15.70                                    
 34 Parkhill, Evan N          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:18.48    2:16.01  
       30.65  1:04.35  1:39.42  2:16.01                                    
 35 Pave, Andrew S            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:19.29    2:16.11  
       30.33  1:05.47  1:41.40  2:16.11                                    
 36 Chanthavong, Somphet B    17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:18.33    2:16.75  
       30.43  1:05.00  1:40.87  2:16.75                                    
 37 Steele, Matt              16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:19.16    2:17.24  
       31.15  1:06.15  1:41.61  2:17.24                                    
 38 Artis, Jack M             14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.22    2:17.47  
       30.77  1:05.31  1:40.95  2:17.47                                    
 39 Feldman, Brian M          17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:27.88    2:17.48  
       29.59  1:05.01  1:41.45  2:17.48                                    
 40 Houser, Paul W            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:25.09    2:17.54  
       30.49  1:05.00  1:41.93  2:17.54                                    
 41 Snyder, Matthew S         16 Tops Swimming-MA     2:21.01    2:17.81  
       31.06  1:05.43  1:41.07  2:17.81                                    
 42 Hausler, Corey M          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:15.01    2:17.83  
       30.75  1:05.26  1:40.96  2:17.83                                    
 43 Connolly, James R         16 Unattached-MA        2:20.83    2:17.90  
       31.51  1:08.22  1:43.64  2:17.90                                    
 44 Gladstone, Peter B        17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:24.97    2:18.41  
       32.31  1:07.57  1:42.86  2:18.41                                    
 45 Foley, Kevin P            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.91    2:18.54  
       31.35  1:06.22  1:42.26  2:18.54                                    
 46 Gagnon, Robert L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:23.64    2:18.64  
       31.15  1:06.15  1:42.19  2:18.64                                    
 47 Huleatt, Peter E          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:21.09    2:18.85  
       31.00  1:06.05  1:42.23  2:18.85                                    
 48 Raasch, Michael G         16 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:36.09    2:18.88  
       29.88  1:04.33  1:41.19  2:18.88                                    
 49 Maziarz, Dylan            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:17.43    2:18.94  
       31.48  1:06.68  1:42.42  2:18.94                                    
 50 Obregon, Enrique L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.85    2:19.05  
       30.49  1:05.65  1:42.56  2:19.05                                    
 51 Nasielski, Brian C        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:21.91    2:19.39  
       31.12  1:06.41  1:42.65  2:19.39                                    
 52 Bruno, James M            17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:21.58    2:19.41  
       30.46  1:06.37  1:42.75  2:19.41                                    
 53 Madigan, Thomas R         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:25.04    2:19.49  
       30.99  1:05.71  1:42.49  2:19.49                                    
 54 Hausler, Justin M         14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:16.29    2:19.69  
       31.66  1:07.61  1:43.86  2:19.69                                    
 55 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA-MA              2:20.13    2:19.96  
       29.78  1:04.97  1:41.84  2:19.96                                    
 56 Nicastro, Payton B        16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:34.63    2:20.00  
       29.95  1:05.23  1:42.62  2:20.00                                    
 57 Winters, Jason T          17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:18.60    2:20.01  
       31.99  1:06.90  1:42.62  2:20.01                                    
 58 O'Dare, Kevin M           14 Unattached-MA        2:19.14    2:20.23  
       30.65  1:06.69  1:44.01  2:20.23                                    
 59 Kim, Andrew               15 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:24.33    2:20.39  
       30.98  1:06.29  1:43.24  2:20.39                                    
 60 Delans, Wyatt C           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:20.91    2:20.47  
       31.34  1:06.37  1:43.25  2:20.47                                    
 61 Johnson, Andrew R         16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:47.03L   2:20.81  
       31.23  1:06.65  1:43.15  2:20.81                                    
 62 Breiner, Collin H         13 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:19.40    2:21.13  
       31.82  1:07.66  1:44.25  2:21.13                                    
 63 Greer, Matthew J          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:19.49    2:21.19  
       32.02  1:07.48  1:44.22  2:21.19                                    
 64 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:20.07    2:21.24  
       31.61  1:07.41  1:44.40  2:21.24                                    
 65 Montenegro, Samuel A      18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:20.49    2:21.43  
       31.91  1:07.37  1:44.16  2:21.43                                    
 66 Funari, Justin T          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:22.70    2:21.45  
       31.54  1:06.80  1:43.49  2:21.45                                    
 67 Corrigan, Jayden M        16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:17.39    2:21.73  
       31.24  1:06.34  1:43.28  2:21.73                                    
 68 Chen, Chase C             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:21.13    2:22.10  
       31.51  1:07.38  1:44.03  2:22.10                                    
 69 Burnette, Colin M         16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:25.29    2:22.26  
       32.27  1:08.04  1:44.88  2:22.26                                    
 70 Ismail, Yousef A          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:21.62    2:22.50  
       31.40  1:06.75  1:43.64  2:22.50                                    
 71 Gray, Matthew J           14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:20.13    2:22.63  
       31.37  1:07.71  1:46.04  2:22.63                                    
 72 Wang, Gary Q              12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:21.47    2:22.65  
       30.79  1:06.13  1:43.52  2:22.65                                    
 73 Crescente, Antonio G      14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:18.24    2:22.67  
       31.61  1:07.53  1:45.71  2:22.67                                    
 74 Wisniewski, Christian     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.54    2:23.10  
       32.83  1:09.26  1:46.32  2:23.10                                    
 75 Soja, Maxwell J           14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:23.09    2:23.34  
       32.22  1:08.57  1:46.23  2:23.34                                    
 76 Brosky, Paul              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:25.13    2:23.38  
       31.86  1:08.92  1:46.70  2:23.38                                    
 77 Strukelj, Theodore N      14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:21.98    2:23.47  
       32.39  1:08.49  1:45.58  2:23.47                                    
 78 McNally, Patrick M        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:18.68    2:23.52  
       31.05  1:07.33  1:45.12  2:23.52                                    
 79 Fatta, Tanner J           14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:21.80    2:23.60  
       32.14  1:08.31  1:46.27  2:23.60                                    
 80 Welgosh, Raymond L        13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  2:24.27    2:23.81  
       31.99  1:08.38  1:46.14  2:23.81                                    
 81 Porter, Daniel R          14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:26.55    2:24.25  
       31.20  1:07.46  1:45.69  2:24.25                                    
 82 Boyle, Jack J             17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:24.40    2:24.42  
       31.54  1:07.13  1:44.44  2:24.42                                    
 82 Mona, Hunter A            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:23.64    2:24.42  
       32.78  1:09.37  1:46.84  2:24.42                                    
 84 Woltman, Zachariah        16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:24.62    2:24.81  
       32.24  1:08.06  1:46.16  2:24.81                                    
 85 Palmer, Andrew D          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.11    2:25.12  
       32.76  1:10.19  1:47.80  2:25.12                                    
 86 Bonnell, Matthew W        15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:26.39    2:25.17  
       32.65  1:09.74  1:47.64  2:25.17                                    
 87 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:19.28    2:25.38  
       31.40  1:08.23  1:47.08  2:25.38                                    
 88 Gall, Garrett M           16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:22.60    2:25.52  
       33.19  1:08.58  1:46.39  2:25.52                                    
 89 Rao, Arjun                16 Upper Main Line-MA   2:25.40    2:25.71  
       32.10  1:09.63  1:47.92  2:25.71                                    
 90 Gocotano, Elijah M        15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:25.22    2:26.32  
       32.49  1:09.58  1:47.78  2:26.32                                    
 91 Pasco, Andrew H           14 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:23.71    2:26.58  
       33.35  1:10.57  1:48.48  2:26.58                                    
 92 Rolph, Matthew E          17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:26.29    2:26.68  
       32.45  1:08.91  1:47.31  2:26.68                                    
 93 McKenrick, Aidan J        15 Upper Main Line-MA   2:23.28    2:27.40  
       33.33  1:10.94  1:49.70  2:27.40                                    
 94 Lehman, Benjamin C        14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:21.42    2:27.54  
       32.12  1:08.99  1:48.02  2:27.54                                    
 95 Bachman, Hunter F         15 Aquatic Club of-MA   2:19.89    2:27.69  
       30.40  1:06.51  1:46.77  2:27.69                                    
 96 Thomas, Williams E        15 Triton Swim Team-MA  2:41.16L   2:27.84  
       32.12  1:08.23  1:47.21  2:27.84                                    
 97 Li, Tianqi                18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:27.55    2:28.11  
       33.96  1:11.10  1:49.50  2:28.11                                    
 98 Nguyen, Brian             13 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:22.56    2:28.16  
       32.77  1:10.02  1:48.82  2:28.16                                    
 99 Zhu, Eric Y               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:22.71    2:28.71  
       31.09  1:07.97  1:47.79  2:28.71                                    
100 McMahon, Michael J        13 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:26.99    2:32.05  
       33.69  1:11.23  1:51.09  2:32.05                                    
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Famous, Caroline A        15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.46      53.68   20  
       25.98    53.68                                                      
  2 Scott, Morgan E           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.11      53.94   17  
       26.30    53.94                                                      
  3 Szekely, Stephanie I      17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.06      56.17   16  
       27.59    56.17                                                      
  4 Paglia, Sydney J          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.72      56.82   15  
       27.84    56.82                                                      
  5 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal Academ-MA    57.46      57.06   14  
       28.09    57.06                                                      
  6 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.85      57.21   13  
       28.00    57.21                                                      
  7 Scholer, Haley N          13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.88      57.28   12  
       28.05    57.28                                                      
  8 Koczur, Megan M           18 Westtown Aquatic-MA    58.02      57.94   11  
       28.11    57.94                                                      
B - Final
  9 DeBruyn, Hadley B         14 Episcopal Academ-MA    58.13      56.97    9  
       28.00    56.97                                                      
 10 O'Dare, Ann T             16 Unattached-MA          58.54      57.88    7  
       28.17    57.88                                                      
 11 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.90      58.05    6  
       28.28    58.05                                                      
 12 Choi, Rebecca S           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    59.03      58.33    5  
       28.41    58.33                                                      
 13 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.10      58.73    4  
       28.10    58.73                                                      
 14 Mandrell, Tyler R         17 Five Star Swim C-MA    58.25      59.27    3  
       28.30    59.27                                                      
 15 Braun, Elle               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    59.11      59.47    2  
       28.85    59.47                                                      
 16 Rockovits, Brynne H       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.12      59.50    1  
       28.85    59.50                                                      
C - Final
 17 Champagne, Katherine E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.21      58.05  
       28.09    58.05                                                      
 18 Kenton, Caroline E        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    59.17      58.78  
       29.18    58.78                                                      
 19 Sykes, Emily J            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    59.46      59.18  
       28.99    59.18                                                      
 20 Daly, Kaelan G            14 North Penn Aquat-MA    59.25      59.33  
       28.94    59.33                                                      
 21 McSorley, Madyson L       15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    59.39      59.43  
       28.91    59.43                                                      
 22 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.49      59.94  
       29.25    59.94                                                      
 23 Smith, Nina D             16 Episcopal Academ-MA    59.60      59.97  
       28.82    59.97                                                      
 24 Reistle, Emma J           17 Greater Phila Aq-MA    59.51    1:00.49  
       29.36  1:00.49                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Famous, Caroline A        15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    53.93      54.46  
       26.40    54.46                                                      
  2 Scott, Morgan E           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.76      55.11  
       26.94    55.11                                                      
  3 Paglia, Sydney J          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.82      56.72  
       27.80    56.72                                                      
  4 Szekely, Stephanie I      17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.56      57.06  
       27.97    57.06                                                      
  5 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal Academ-MA    56.39      57.46  
       28.00    57.46                                                      
  6 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.34      57.85  
       28.25    57.85                                                      
  7 Scholer, Haley N          13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.28      57.88  
       28.47    57.88                                                      
  8 Koczur, Megan M           18 Westtown Aquatic-MA    56.48      58.02  
       28.40    58.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DeBruyn, Hadley B         14 Episcopal Academ-MA    57.85      58.13  
       28.40    58.13                                                      
 10 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:00.03      58.15  
       28.03    58.15                                                      
 11 Mandrell, Tyler R         17 Five Star Swim C-MA    58.20      58.25  
       27.92    58.25                                                      
 12 O'Dare, Ann T             16 Unattached-MA          58.62      58.54  
       28.48    58.54                                                      
 13 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.15      58.90  
       28.56    58.90                                                      
 14 Choi, Rebecca S           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    59.45      59.03  
       28.76    59.03                                                      
 15 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.29      59.10  
       28.19    59.10                                                      
 16 Braun, Elle               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:00.50      59.11  
       28.90    59.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rockovits, Brynne H       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.76      59.12  
       29.01    59.12                                                      
 18 Kenton, Caroline E        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    59.10      59.17  
       29.49    59.17                                                      
 19 Champagne, Katherine E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    56.41      59.21  
       28.17    59.21                                                      
 20 Daly, Kaelan G            14 North Penn Aquat-MA    58.83      59.25  
       28.69    59.25                                                      
 21 McSorley, Madyson L       15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:00.03      59.39  
       29.00    59.39                                                      
 22 Sykes, Emily J            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:02.86      59.46  
       28.79    59.46                                                      
 23 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.29      59.49  
       29.37    59.49                                                      
 24 Reistle, Emma J           17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:00.02      59.51  
       29.12    59.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Nina D             16 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:00.09      59.60  
       28.73    59.60                                                      
 26 Kurtz, Sophia M           17 Greater Phila Aq-MA    58.77      59.70  
       28.70    59.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kennedy, Grace J          17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  1:00.26      59.75  
       29.57    59.75                                                      
 27 Tafuto, Veronica E        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:02.47      59.75  
       28.99    59.75                                                      
 29 Beno, Anna M              16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.18      59.77  
       28.70    59.77                                                      
 30 Amdor, Abigail M          16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:02.08      59.78  
       29.36    59.78                                                      
 31 Gendzel, Maya C           12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.67      59.84  
       28.54    59.84                                                      
 32 Schulz, Parker A          15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:00.76      59.92  
       29.17    59.92                                                      
 33 Lauther, Madeline P       17 Mercersburg Acad-MA    58.61      59.94  
       28.79    59.94                                                      
 34 Townend, Lucy M           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.46      59.97  
       29.31    59.97                                                      
 35 McKee, Grace T            16 Tops Swimming-MA     1:01.28    1:00.00  
       29.13  1:00.00                                                      
 36 Ober, Lauryn A            16 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:00.57    1:00.05  
       29.45  1:00.05                                                      
 37 Devlin, Elise             16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    59.15    1:00.12  
       29.65  1:00.12                                                      
 37 Pujadas, Riley E          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.68    1:00.12  
       29.18  1:00.12                                                      
 39 Forman, Emma L            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    59.13    1:00.13  
       29.08  1:00.13                                                      
 40 Maloy, Taryn E            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.32    1:00.15  
       29.31  1:00.15                                                      
 41 Henderson, Abigail K      15 George School Aq-MA    59.59    1:00.17  
       28.81  1:00.17                                                      
 42 Goroshko, Julia           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.51    1:00.18  
       29.14  1:00.18                                                      
 43 Sizemore, Gabby R         15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:02.74    1:00.23  
       29.52  1:00.23                                                      
 44 McHugh, Kelley M          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:00.49    1:00.24  
       29.29  1:00.24                                                      
 45 Carper, Ashley N          15 Greater Phila Aq-MA    59.76    1:00.31  
       29.39  1:00.31                                                      
 46 Thomas, Myka C            16 Una Saka-MA          1:00.38    1:00.39  
       28.76  1:00.39                                                      
 47 Oberdiek, Sophie          15 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    59.40    1:00.46  
       29.06  1:00.46                                                      
 48 Walsh, Gabrielle A        14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    59.99    1:00.53  
       29.46  1:00.53                                                      
 49 Maki, Caroline K          15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:01.78    1:00.54  
       29.63  1:00.54                                                      
 50 Anderson, Madeleine A     15 Friends Central-MA   1:02.40    1:00.59  
       29.78  1:00.59                                                      
 51 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      14 Friends Central-MA   1:01.58    1:00.63  
       30.01  1:00.63                                                      
 52 Homitz, Jessica L         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.20    1:00.75  
       29.39  1:00.75                                                      
 53 Jensen, Erin E            14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.08    1:00.89  
       29.97  1:00.89                                                      
 54 Fronczak, Katherine       15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:00.03    1:00.95  
       30.09  1:00.95                                                      
 55 Lin, Alison               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.30    1:01.01  
       30.01  1:01.01                                                      
 56 Liu, Chelsey              15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.17    1:01.09  
       28.96  1:01.09                                                      
 57 Thier, Haley A            15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:00.22    1:01.10  
       29.92  1:01.10                                                      
 58 Palochik, Victoria L      17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.00    1:01.11  
       29.51  1:01.11                                                      
 59 Bunn, Elizabeth M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.07    1:01.13  
       29.56  1:01.13                                                      
 60 McKenna, Paige S          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.92    1:01.15  
       29.97  1:01.15                                                      
 61 Shiroff, Sayde M          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.39    1:01.16  
       29.68  1:01.16                                                      
 62 Schaefer, Katherine E     18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:00.34    1:01.21  
       29.92  1:01.21                                                      
 63 Uhlin, Brina              15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  1:00.30    1:01.24  
       29.82  1:01.24                                                      
 64 Braun, Molly              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:01.90    1:01.31  
       29.87  1:01.31                                                      
 65 Merch, Karolyn L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.40    1:01.35  
       29.51  1:01.35                                                      
 66 Prushinski, Alison C      15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:00.26    1:01.57  
       29.93  1:01.57                                                      
 67 Winton, Ashley N          16 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  1:02.43    1:01.63  
       30.05  1:01.63                                                      
 68 King, Reilly A            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:02.35    1:01.69  
       29.90  1:01.69                                                      
 69 Smith, Olivia C           13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:01.29    1:01.70  
       30.15  1:01.70                                                      
 69 Hipp, Alexa R             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.56    1:01.70  
       30.03  1:01.70                                                      
 71 Brennan, Reilly E         13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:00.95    1:01.72  
       30.17  1:01.72                                                      
 72 Zang, Victoria H          15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:02.51    1:01.76  
       29.93  1:01.76                                                      
 73 Bergstrom, Sophie E       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.73    1:01.79  
       30.18  1:01.79                                                      
 74 Breiner, Madison T        16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:02.84    1:01.84  
       29.72  1:01.84                                                      
 75 Mashek, Ana M             16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.00    1:01.90  
       30.16  1:01.90                                                      
 76 Gross, Ella M             13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.34    1:02.02  
       29.84  1:02.02                                                      
 77 Kurlak, Allison T         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.22    1:02.13  
       30.27  1:02.13                                                      
 78 Ricci, Alaina S           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:03.15    1:02.19  
       30.56  1:02.19                                                      
 79 Nemceff, Christie M       17 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:03.32    1:02.29  
       30.09  1:02.29                                                      
 80 Sandock, Leah J           12 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:02.67    1:02.35  
       30.01  1:02.35                                                      
 81 Chambers, Emma C          14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:04.22    1:02.44  
       30.59  1:02.44                                                      
 82 Batastini, Sarah          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:02.42    1:02.48  
       30.13  1:02.48                                                      
 83 Boyes, Samantha R         15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:04.13    1:02.50  
       29.97  1:02.50                                                      
 84 Gagnon, Kayla E           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.72    1:02.52  
       30.32  1:02.52                                                      
 85 Stewart, Sydni R          18 Salvation Army K-MA  1:01.87    1:02.53  
       30.18  1:02.53                                                      
 86 McGee, Hannah             17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:04.39    1:02.55  
       30.03  1:02.55                                                      
 87 Kerner, Lauren S          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.92    1:02.57  
       30.66  1:02.57                                                      
 88 Kupsky, April M           14 Unattached-MA        1:04.32    1:02.62  
       30.53  1:02.62                                                      
 89 Reed, Emma E              15 East Pennsboro A-MA  1:02.67    1:02.71  
       30.48  1:02.71                                                      
 90 Parker, Hailey A          15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:00.81    1:02.72  
       29.86  1:02.72                                                      
 91 Woods, Nora C             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.50    1:02.73  
       30.93  1:02.73                                                      
 92 Paglia, Samantha J        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.97    1:02.74  
       30.35  1:02.74                                                      
 93 Boratto, Emma E           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:02.79    1:02.76  
       30.78  1:02.76                                                      
 94 Draves, Teresa J          16 Tops Swimming-MA     1:01.76    1:02.81  
       30.53  1:02.81                                                      
 95 Naveen, Annika            12 Friends Central-MA   1:06.57    1:03.07  
       30.86  1:03.07                                                      
 95 Murray, Annika L          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:02.11    1:03.07  
       30.52  1:03.07                                                      
 97 Gleason, Breanna M        18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:04.38    1:03.09  
       30.66  1:03.09                                                      
 98 Kusters, Sam R            16 Nrg Swimming-MA      1:03.03    1:03.18  
       30.53  1:03.18                                                      
 99 McFadden, Julie E         16 Episcopal Academ-MA  1:03.00    1:03.24  
       31.10  1:03.24                                                      
100 Feuzeu Mekoue, Laurielle  12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.77    1:03.58  
       30.20  1:03.58                                                      
101 Williams, Ainsley C       15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:03.75    1:03.63  
       30.81  1:03.63                                                      
102 Keeny, Alex P             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:02.72    1:03.72  
       30.62  1:03.72                                                      
103 Burton, Apple M           13 East Pennsboro A-MA  1:02.84    1:03.75  
       30.66  1:03.75                                                      
104 King, Avery O             13 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:04.26    1:03.77  
       30.93  1:03.77                                                      
105 Weaverling, Catherine A   13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:00.38    1:03.78  
       30.78  1:03.78                                                      
106 Lopez, Valentina A        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:03.48    1:03.80  
       31.01  1:03.80                                                      
107 Moore, Caitlin A          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:03.92    1:03.88  
       31.58  1:03.88                                                      
108 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 Coatesville Area-MA  1:03.64    1:04.04  
       30.66  1:04.04                                                      
109 Hughes, Meghan P          16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:02.32    1:04.07  
       30.80  1:04.07                                                      
110 Horner, Catherine M       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:03.83    1:04.11  
       31.19  1:04.11                                                      
111 Linsky, Marisa K          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:03.35    1:04.17  
       31.34  1:04.17                                                      
112 Caputo, Margaret E        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.76    1:04.23  
       31.23  1:04.23                                                      
113 Gally, Annika L           15 Unattached-MA        1:04.13    1:04.26  
       31.10  1:04.26                                                      
114 Monaco, Lindsey           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:04.02    1:04.30  
       31.09  1:04.30                                                      
115 Grofe, Abigail C          16 Tops Swimming-MA     1:04.33    1:04.34  
       31.68  1:04.34                                                      
115 Green, Madelyn S          15 Tops Swimming-MA     1:03.54    1:04.34  
       30.69  1:04.34                                                      
117 Gallagher, Zoe R          12 East Pennsboro A-MA  1:04.28    1:04.37  
       31.15  1:04.37                                                      
118 Koss, Nicola S            13 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:04.23    1:04.38  
       31.56  1:04.38                                                      
119 Cappola, Katherine E      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.57    1:04.41  
       31.01  1:04.41                                                      
120 Barbieri, Gabriella M     18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  1:02.94    1:04.49  
       31.19  1:04.49                                                      
121 Olhasso, Miranda P        13 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:03.96    1:04.55  
       31.32  1:04.55                                                      
122 Hahn, Lily                12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:02.92    1:04.57  
       31.22  1:04.57                                                      
123 Matthias, Jade A          12 Governor Mifflin-MA  1:02.71    1:04.78  
       30.97  1:04.78                                                      
124 Schuster, Danielle        15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:03.71    1:04.89  
       30.98  1:04.89                                                      
125 Isaacs, Jordan M          15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:05.12    1:04.97  
       31.45  1:04.97                                                      
126 Testa, Madison N          12 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:05.51    1:05.16  
       32.27  1:05.16                                                      
127 Wrobleski, Victoria       16 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  1:04.01    1:05.39  
       31.22  1:05.39                                                      
127 Sanceciz, Emily M         14 DCAA-MA              1:07.56    1:05.39  
       31.34  1:05.39                                                      
129 Marin, Jessica            15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:03.41    1:05.43  
       31.40  1:05.43                                                      
130 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    14 Coatesville Area-MA  1:05.45    1:05.52  
       31.72  1:05.52                                                      
131 Wydeven, Lucy             15 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:03.63    1:05.60  
       31.23  1:05.60                                                      
132 Stramara, Alexis H        15 Five Star Swim C-MA  1:03.71    1:05.69  
       31.81  1:05.69                                                      
133 McAuley, Sara B           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.03    1:05.70  
       32.15  1:05.70                                                      
134 Barber, Avery             13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  1:08.87    1:05.72  
       31.32  1:05.72                                                      
135 Bailey, Elishka S         13 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  1:04.85    1:05.78  
       31.78  1:05.78                                                      
136 Griffin, Carly E          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.44    1:05.94  
       31.72  1:05.94                                                      
137 Fleisher, Sarah R         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.47    1:06.53  
       32.16  1:06.53                                                      
138 Stevenson, Elizabeth A    14 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  1:07.89    1:06.68  
       31.34  1:06.68                                                      
139 Adams, Marin E            16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.87    1:07.92  
       32.79  1:07.92                                                      
140 Stevenson, Catelyn R      16 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  1:06.51    1:09.57  
       33.48  1:09.57                                                      
141 Cui, Aileen Z             15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:09.69    1:09.74  
       33.87  1:09.74                                                      
142 Harris, Taylor C          15 Salvation Army K-MA  1:08.11    1:10.95  
       33.00  1:10.95                                                      
 -- Olszewski, Elizabeth M    16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.62        DFS  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lasco, Destin R           15 Pleasantville Aq-MA    49.26      48.14   20  
       23.65    48.14                                                      
  2 Sannem, Jake              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    50.74      49.85   17  
       24.29    49.85                                                      
  3 Whitley, Reece P          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    50.74      50.06   16  
       24.59    50.06                                                      
  4 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    51.41      51.14   15  
       24.74    51.14                                                      
  5 Brennan, Ryan K           16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    51.32      51.49   14  
       25.03    51.49                                                      
  6 Brennan, Brian P          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    51.46      51.87   13  
       24.95    51.87                                                      
  7 Krader, Storm S           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.85      51.94   12  
       25.08    51.94                                                      
  8 McGough, Matt S           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       51.93      52.14   11  
       25.31    52.14                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lasco, Glenn S            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    52.69      51.78    9  
       25.06    51.78                                                      
 10 Emerson, Zachary G        17 Greater Phila Aq-MA    52.19      51.82    7  
       24.75    51.82                                                      
 11 Daly, Aidan J             16 North Penn Aquat-MA    52.62      52.23    6  
       25.25    52.23                                                      
 12 Jensen, Matthew           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    52.68      52.57    5  
       25.59    52.57                                                      
 13 Bonge, Daniel J           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.78      52.62    4  
       25.91    52.62                                                      
 14 Hincks, Christopher B     17 Malvern Swimming-MA    52.37      52.63    3  
       25.59    52.63                                                      
 15 Reilly, Colin P           17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    52.58      52.75    2  
       25.68    52.75                                                      
 16 Turecky, Filip            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    52.40      52.81    1  
       25.18    52.81                                                      
C - Final
 17 Scully, John R            16 Hatboro Horsham-MA     53.35      52.71  
       25.75    52.71                                                      
 18 Castano, Gabriel          19 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.43      52.80  
       25.66    52.80                                                      
 19 McAllister, Patrick L     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.42      52.97  
       25.50    52.97                                                      
 20 Waterland, Daniel C       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    53.19      53.19  
       26.06    53.19                                                      
 21 Prior, Michael J          18 Tops Swimming-MA       53.18      53.26  
       26.28    53.26                                                      
 22 Roytman, Gregory M        16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    53.39      53.57  
       26.34    53.57                                                      
 23 Obregon, Enrique L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.16      53.59  
       26.26    53.59                                                      
 24 Dimartile, Jake           14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    53.27      53.72  
       26.09    53.72                                                      
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lasco, Destin R           15 Pleasantville Aq-MA    47.67      49.26  
       24.23    49.26                                                      
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew J         17 Plymouth Whitema-MA    50.12      49.75  
       24.48    49.75                                                      
  3 Sannem, Jake              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    55.07      50.74  
       24.73    50.74                                                      
  3 Whitley, Reece P          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    50.51      50.74  
       24.88    50.74                                                      
  5 Brennan, Ryan K           16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    51.82      51.32  
       24.93    51.32                                                      
  6 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    51.48      51.41  
       25.07    51.41                                                      
  7 Brennan, Brian P          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.10      51.46  
       24.73    51.46                                                      
  8 Krader, Storm S           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.08      51.85  
       24.85    51.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGough, Matt S           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       51.37      51.93  
       25.31    51.93                                                      
 10 Emerson, Zachary G        17 Greater Phila Aq-MA    51.83      52.19  
       24.74    52.19                                                      
 11 Hincks, Christopher B     17 Malvern Swimming-MA    53.40      52.37  
       25.45    52.37                                                      
 12 Turecky, Filip            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    51.43      52.40  
       25.53    52.40                                                      
 13 Reilly, Colin P           17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    52.45      52.58  
       25.46    52.58                                                      
 14 Daly, Aidan J             16 North Penn Aquat-MA    54.96      52.62  
       25.36    52.62                                                      
 15 Jensen, Matthew           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    53.82      52.68  
       25.72    52.68                                                      
 16 Lasco, Glenn S            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    55.88      52.69  
       25.59    52.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bonge, Daniel J           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.00      52.78  
       26.13    52.78                                                      
 18 Obregon, Enrique L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       52.74      53.16  
       25.71    53.16                                                      
 19 Prior, Michael J          18 Tops Swimming-MA       52.77      53.18  
       25.74    53.18                                                      
 20 Waterland, Daniel C       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.75      53.19  
       25.86    53.19                                                      
 21 Dimartile, Jake           14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    53.58      53.27  
       26.27    53.27                                                      
 22 Brownstead, Matthew K     14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    52.89      53.32  
       25.47    53.32                                                      
 23 Faikish, Sean A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA    52.83      53.33  
       25.53    53.33                                                      
 24 Scully, John R            16 Hatboro Horsham-MA     53.65      53.35  
       26.01    53.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Roytman, Gregory M        16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    53.67      53.39  
       25.95    53.39                                                      
 26 McAllister, Patrick L     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.67      53.42  
       25.71    53.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yaglenski, TJ J           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    52.69      53.43  
       25.57    53.43                                                      
 27 Castano, Gabriel          19 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.23      53.43  
       26.24    53.43                                                      
 29 Washart, Zachary F        18 Greater Phila Aq-MA    55.50      53.49  
       26.20    53.49                                                      
 30 McLellan, Justin T        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    53.91      53.66  
       26.39    53.66                                                      
 31 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 Tops Swimming-MA       53.56      53.73  
       26.40    53.73                                                      
 32 Bauer, Michael W          18 Kids Swim Club-MA      51.65      53.75  
       26.38    53.75                                                      
 33 Strawn, Brenek E          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    53.63      53.86  
       25.81    53.86                                                      
 34 Williams, Erik D          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    55.94      53.97  
       26.18    53.97                                                      
 35 McFadden, Evan J          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    57.12      54.00  
       25.88    54.00                                                      
 36 Rucci, David J            16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    54.76      54.07  
       26.41    54.07                                                      
 37 Hartmann, Ryan C          17 North Penn Aquat-MA    53.08      54.32  
       25.87    54.32                                                      
 38 Carroll, Ryan P           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.96      54.40  
       26.76    54.40                                                      
 39 Grossi, Samuel J          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    53.81      54.51  
       25.72    54.51                                                      
 40 Tamkovitch, Anton         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    55.01      54.61  
       26.30    54.61                                                      
 41 Hagar, Ridge W            17 North Penn Aquat-MA    54.80      54.71  
       26.39    54.71                                                      
 42 Luttrell, Cole M          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     54.73      54.90  
       26.49    54.90                                                      
 43 Pauli, Liam R             18 YMCA of Burlingt-MA    55.66      55.08  
       27.03    55.08                                                      
 44 Flynn, Alexander          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    53.41      55.19  
       26.70    55.19                                                      
 44 Montenegro, Samuel A      18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    54.52      55.19  
       26.37    55.19                                                      
 46 Smith, Liam M             15 Lower Moreland S-MA    55.52      55.21  
       27.10    55.21                                                      
 47 Franzone, Louis J         15 Malvern Swimming-MA    55.74      55.29  
       26.57    55.29                                                      
 48 Steele, Matt              16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    54.89      55.49  
       26.67    55.49                                                      
 49 Farrow, Kyle T            14 East Pennsboro A-MA    55.25      55.51  
       27.38    55.51                                                      
 50 Draggoo, Brandon M        16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    56.03      55.59  
       26.76    55.59                                                      
 51 Maloney, Alec             17 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    52.90      55.63  
       26.20    55.63                                                      
 52 Horner, Matthew L         21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    57.59      55.67  
       26.92    55.67                                                      
 53 Burk, Garrett A           16 Brandywine-DE YM-MA    54.33      55.74  
       26.92    55.74                                                      
 53 Fenton, John R            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       54.04      55.74  
       26.82    55.74                                                      
 55 Laslo, Gabriel S          14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    58.03      55.78  
       26.63    55.78                                                      
 56 Szekely, Matthew A        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.71      55.82  
       26.98    55.82                                                      
 57 Wagner, Bryce M           18 South Jersey Aqu-MA    56.85      55.88  
       26.97    55.88                                                      
 58 Jaramillo, Richard B      14 Greater Phila Aq-MA    56.26      55.91  
       27.30    55.91                                                      
 59 Roling, Maxwell J         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    56.62      55.97  
       26.84    55.97                                                      
 60 Hendricks, Branden P      17 Wilmington Aquat-MA    55.96      55.99  
       27.23    55.99                                                      
 61 Aust, Benjamin T          17 Lower Moreland S-MA    54.92      56.00  
       26.50    56.00                                                      
 62 Schoeller, James B        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.92      56.06  
       26.96    56.06                                                      
 63 Skilton, Matthew J        17 Tops Swimming-MA       55.64      56.08  
       27.38    56.08                                                      
 64 Nowell, Max R             17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    54.68      56.09  
       27.09    56.09                                                      
 65 Crossland, Jeffrey T      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.20      56.10  
       27.09    56.10                                                      
 66 Nguyen, Steven            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    56.13      56.15  
       27.55    56.15                                                      
 67 Porter, Daniel R          14 Greater Phila Aq-MA    57.19      56.27  
       27.47    56.27                                                      
 68 Bell, Alasdair J          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    57.40      56.30  
       26.97    56.30                                                      
 69 Bozzi, Joseph A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    54.90      56.31  
       27.21    56.31                                                      
 70 Fechtman, David P         13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.56      56.42  
       27.80    56.42                                                      
 71 Roytman, Henry J          16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    55.61      56.51  
       27.43    56.51                                                      
 72 Lilley, Jack A            14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.23      56.62  
       27.81    56.62                                                      
 73 Pro, Kyle H               14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    58.11      56.64  
       27.11    56.64                                                      
 74 Garbutt, Liam J           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    57.15      56.65  
       27.29    56.65                                                      
 75 Gori, Peter D             16 Lower Moreland S-MA    55.97      56.71  
       27.24    56.71                                                      
 76 Evans, Zach S             16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    56.54      56.72  
       27.56    56.72                                                      
 77 Juskalian, Tyler J        13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    56.80      56.74  
       27.36    56.74                                                      
 77 Suit, Nathan A            15 DCAA-MA                56.62      56.74  
       27.84    56.74                                                      
 79 Lawless, Alec C           16 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    57.16      56.82  
       27.62    56.82                                                      
 80 Hemingway, Patrick A      14 East Pennsboro A-MA    56.86      56.86  
       27.58    56.86                                                      
 81 Costa, Jonathan R         16 YMCA of Burlingt-MA    58.26      56.88  
       27.86    56.88                                                      
 82 Burnette, Colin M         16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.65      56.91  
       27.94    56.91                                                      
 83 Hannig, Michael J         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.90      56.96  
       27.48    56.96                                                      
 84 King, Ryan T              17 Tops Swimming-MA       57.11      56.97  
       27.44    56.97                                                      
 85 Hurley, Luke P            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    56.79      57.02  
       27.75    57.02                                                      
 86 Wing, Janik T             15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:00.10      57.05  
       27.99    57.05                                                      
 87 Koenig, Pierre J          13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.04      57.08  
       27.63    57.08                                                      
 88 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    59.65      57.13  
       27.34    57.13                                                      
 89 Armbruster, Andrew J      14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.20      57.17  
       27.46    57.17                                                      
 90 Khayt, Tomer              16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.00      57.24  
       27.99    57.24                                                      
 90 Gaynor, Dylan D           15 Brandywine-DE YM-MA    56.32      57.24  
       27.93    57.24                                                      
 92 Degodny, Eric H           15 North Penn Aquat-MA    57.77      57.31  
       27.75    57.31                                                      
 93 McFate, Jake              18 Westtown Aquatic-MA    58.37      57.39  
       27.81    57.39                                                      
 94 Given, T.J. J             16 Pleasantville Aq-MA    57.63      57.40  
       28.42    57.40                                                      
 95 Emig, Luke C              16 Hatboro Horsham-MA     58.94      57.43  
       28.31    57.43                                                      
 96 Crescente, Antonio G      14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.17      57.45  
       27.38    57.45                                                      
 97 Whitsett, Cole M          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.59      57.50  
       27.46    57.50                                                      
 98 Yeung, Ben S              16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    57.29      57.52  
       27.85    57.52                                                      
 99 Patti, Alexander J        15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.23      57.55  
       28.37    57.55                                                      
100 Neuman, Owen C            16 Upper Main Line-MA     57.62      57.57  
       27.93    57.57                                                      
101 Vinokurov, Dennis A       17 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    57.34      57.58  
       27.97    57.58                                                      
102 Sivo, Matthew R           14 Westtown Aquatic-MA    58.77      57.96  
       28.14    57.96                                                      
103 Pham, Andrew T            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.42      57.99  
       28.00    57.99                                                      
104 Grisbaum, Douglas C       17 Greater Phila Aq-MA    59.48      58.03  
       28.64    58.03                                                      
104 Forstmeier, Peter C       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    57.37      58.03  
       27.85    58.03                                                      
106 Scudder, Shane V          17 Malvern Swimming-MA    59.16      58.04  
       28.66    58.04                                                      
107 McGill, Will R            17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.91      58.12  
       28.67    58.12                                                      
108 Engler, Mathew R          18 Parkland Swimmin-MA    58.31      58.13  
       28.15    58.13                                                      
109 Logan, Daniel C           18 East Pennsboro A-MA  1:00.54      58.15  
       28.13    58.15                                                      
110 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA-MA                59.79      58.16  
       28.42    58.16                                                      
111 Strukelj, Theodore N      14 Delaware Swim Te-MA    58.75      58.22  
       28.51    58.22                                                      
112 Bowker, Ryan M            17 Tops Swimming-MA     1:00.50      58.28  
       27.67    58.28                                                      
113 Zeigler, Jack             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    57.55      58.38  
       28.39    58.38                                                      
114 Houser, Paul W            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.32      58.43  
       28.89    58.43                                                      
115 Gocotano, Elijah M        15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    58.02      58.45  
       28.30    58.45                                                      
116 Avagliano, Aj             14 Westtown Aquatic-MA    58.48      58.52  
       28.67    58.52                                                      
117 Maketa, John E            13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.23      58.57  
       27.95    58.57                                                      
118 Wilkerson, William B      16 Friends Central-MA     59.45      58.59  
       28.63    58.59                                                      
119 Maccausland, Patrick K    17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    59.77      58.69  
       28.64    58.69                                                      
120 Evangelista, Rocco B      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.55      58.70  
       29.05    58.70                                                      
121 Johnston, Ian A           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:08.27L     58.71  
       28.55    58.71                                                      
122 Berzanski, Nolan R        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.79      58.76  
       28.39    58.76                                                      
123 Barnard, Stephen J        15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    59.87      58.77  
       28.62    58.77                                                      
124 Andersen, Justin T        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    57.42      58.83  
       28.01    58.83                                                      
125 Kuzdzal, Patrick          15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    57.51      58.85  
       28.05    58.85                                                      
126 Bradley, Aidan            17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA    58.55      58.89  
       28.82    58.89                                                      
126 Hendricks, Blake P        15 Wilmington Aquat-MA    59.37      58.89  
       28.37    58.89                                                      
128 Gray, Matthew J           14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    59.38      58.91  
       28.55    58.91                                                      
129 Tolen, Meade J            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.45      58.92  
       28.83    58.92                                                      
129 Leach, Daniel J           15 Palmyra Aquatic-MA     57.66      58.92  
       28.76    58.92                                                      
131 Mason, Dylan M            16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    59.45      58.94  
       28.56    58.94                                                      
132 Sonsteby, Anders G        16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:00.41      58.95  
       29.09    58.95                                                      
133 Wojnovich, Davis J        16 George School Aq-MA    58.65      58.99  
       28.67    58.99                                                      
134 Bushta, Joe               19 Palmyra Aquatic-MA     57.25      59.01  
       28.20    59.01                                                      
135 Blair, Andrew S           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.34      59.13  
       28.42    59.13                                                      
136 Shipp, Colin R            16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:00.39      59.19  
       28.83    59.19                                                      
137 Crysler, Matthew          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    59.59      59.22  
       28.72    59.22                                                      
138 Sampson, Ethan R          16 Upper Main Line-MA     58.84      59.27  
       28.77    59.27                                                      
139 Zhu, Eric Y               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    59.97      59.45  
       28.47    59.45                                                      
140 Moore, Ethan J            15 Coatesville Area-MA  1:00.11      59.56  
       28.67    59.56                                                      
141 Breiner, Collin H         13 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    58.81      59.59  
       29.13    59.59                                                      
142 Pandher, Armaan S         14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.35      59.66  
       28.94    59.66                                                      
142 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:00.23      59.66  
       29.02    59.66                                                      
144 Klein, William J          15 North Penn Aquat-MA    59.71      59.69  
       29.12    59.69                                                      
145 Iuvara, David             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:00.27      59.76  
       28.55    59.76                                                      
146 Hoy, Andrew J             13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA    58.01      59.80  
       28.78    59.80                                                      
146 Soja, Maxwell J           14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:00.17      59.80  
       29.05    59.80                                                      
148 Ellis, Ryan T             15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    59.74      59.83  
       28.98    59.83                                                      
149 Fuller, Walter J          17 Tide Water Aquat-MA  1:00.23      59.94  
       29.43    59.94                                                      
149 Brosky, Paul              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    59.62      59.94  
       29.44    59.94                                                      
151 Matos, Angel Y            18 Salvation Army K-MA    59.86      59.97  
       29.09    59.97                                                      
152 Dencker, Jean-paul        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:00.57    1:00.01  
       28.79  1:00.01                                                      
153 Arsever, Marc L           15 Germantown Acade-MA    58.07    1:00.05  
       28.59  1:00.05                                                      
154 Belder, Joshua G          16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    58.14    1:00.06  
       28.86  1:00.06                                                      
155 Woltman, Zachariah        16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    58.72    1:00.18  
       29.33  1:00.18                                                      
156 Aguero, Erik E            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    59.98    1:00.19  
       29.18  1:00.19                                                      
157 Branigan, Carter J        14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    58.44    1:00.24  
       28.80  1:00.24                                                      
158 Ardamoy, Justin P         16 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  1:00.24    1:00.37  
       29.45  1:00.37                                                      
159 Wolstenholme, Sean L      16 Coatesville Area-MA  1:02.05    1:00.38  
       29.66  1:00.38                                                      
160 Lemishko, Michael A       13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA    58.65    1:00.50  
       28.82  1:00.50                                                      
161 Fackler, Charles          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:00.54    1:00.57  
       29.65  1:00.57                                                      
162 Moseley, Cameron J        17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:00.05    1:00.65  
       28.71  1:00.65                                                      
163 Kerr, Ryan G              15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.06    1:00.92  
       29.93  1:00.92                                                      
164 Gallagher, Billy A        17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:02.43    1:01.02  
       29.88  1:01.02                                                      
165 Igoe, Mark J              16 Lower Moreland S-MA  1:00.43    1:01.07  
       29.72  1:01.07                                                      
166 Pasco, Andrew H           14 South Jersey Aqu-MA  1:00.32    1:01.18  
       29.31  1:01.18                                                      
167 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.01    1:01.22  
       29.95  1:01.22                                                      
168 Ismail, Yousef A          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:00.78    1:01.27  
       29.09  1:01.27                                                      
169 Simon, Savion W           17 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    59.90    1:01.93  
       29.19  1:01.93                                                      
170 Connolly, Cole P          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    59.27    1:02.03  
       30.39  1:02.03                                                      
171 Gertner, Matthew T        16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:03.37    1:02.91  
       30.29  1:02.91                                                      
172 Watlington, Troy W        17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  1:03.00    1:03.58  
     1:03.79  1:03.58                                                      
173 Lenahan, Connor D         16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.49    1:04.14  
       31.47  1:04.14                                                      
 -- Nikitine, Mark V          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.99        DFS  
 -- Gibbs, Sincere N          17 Friends Central-MA     58.75        DFS  
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Morgan E           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:55.33    4:49.61   20  
       26.14    54.69  1:23.93  1:53.80  2:23.52  2:53.34  3:22.95  3:52.46
     4:21.74  4:49.61                                                      
  2 Kolessar, Madison M       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:56.93    4:50.18   17  
       26.31    54.98  1:24.25  1:53.93  2:23.62  2:53.27  3:22.94  3:52.74
     4:21.88  4:50.18                                                      
  3 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:04.79    4:59.98   16  
       27.17    57.23  1:27.00  1:57.27  2:27.84  2:58.47  3:28.94  3:59.57
     4:30.12  4:59.98                                                      
  4 Yoon, Grace S             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:03.36    5:01.06   15  
       27.99    58.06  1:28.12  1:58.77  2:29.33  3:00.13  3:31.05  4:01.84
     4:32.21  5:01.06                                                      
  5 Braun, Elle               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:04.30    5:02.24   14  
       27.29    57.22  1:28.04  1:58.93  2:30.06  3:01.15  3:32.14  4:03.18
     4:34.05  5:02.24                                                      
  6 McKenna, Paige S          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:02.15    5:02.41   13  
       26.87    56.61  1:27.35  1:58.26  2:29.29  3:00.14  3:31.01  4:01.98
     4:32.99  5:02.41                                                      
  7 Walls, Annie E            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:00.69    5:03.57   12  
       27.56    57.05  1:27.20  1:57.93  2:28.87  3:00.02  3:31.49  4:02.86
     4:33.84  5:03.57                                                      
  8 Black, Lily F             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:05.75    5:10.07   11  
       27.68    57.83  1:28.90  2:00.09  2:31.63  3:03.05  3:34.83  4:06.65
     4:38.85  5:10.07                                                      
B - Final
  9 Agger, Kaitlyn E          17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:06.38    5:02.72    9  
       28.24    58.17  1:28.70  1:59.47  2:30.29  3:01.42  3:32.17  4:02.90
     4:33.92  5:02.72                                                      
 10 Lund, Emily G             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:06.38    5:04.92    7  
       27.28    56.82  1:27.02  1:57.40  2:28.24  2:59.33  3:30.82  4:02.65
     4:34.06  5:04.92                                                      
 11 McCarthy, Julia N         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:09.50    5:05.58    6  
       28.00    58.12  1:29.12  2:00.03  2:31.17  3:02.14  3:33.02  4:03.99
     4:34.99  5:05.58                                                      
 12 Lin, Alison               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:08.44    5:07.26    5  
       28.16    58.42  1:29.28  2:00.52  2:31.87  3:03.13  3:34.13  4:05.40
     4:36.81  5:07.26                                                      
 13 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal Academ-MA  5:09.40    5:10.17    4  
       27.84    58.62  1:29.78  2:01.42  2:32.88  3:04.34  3:35.89  4:07.55
     4:39.34  5:10.17                                                      
 14 Boratto, Emma E           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:09.52    5:11.34    3  
       27.60    58.06  1:29.45  2:01.28  2:33.07  3:05.11  3:37.06  4:08.95
     4:40.62  5:11.34                                                      
 15 Henderson, Abigail K      15 George School Aq-MA  5:08.76    5:12.76    2  
       26.64    57.08  1:29.01  2:01.17  2:33.37  3:05.29  3:37.58  4:09.86
     4:41.95  5:12.76                                                      
 16 Zartman, Megan E          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:09.23    5:12.78    1  
       27.46    57.62  1:29.13  2:00.85  2:32.91  3:05.26  3:37.58  4:09.46
     4:41.94  5:12.78                                                      
C - Final
 17 Kaczorowski, Margot A     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:10.75    5:04.78  
       27.68    58.44  1:29.83  2:01.05  2:32.25  3:03.08  3:33.82  4:04.38
     4:35.37  5:04.78                                                      
 18 McHugh, Kelley M          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:09.84    5:08.60  
       27.81    58.14  1:29.01  2:00.16  2:31.35  3:02.78  3:34.17  4:06.24
     4:37.68  5:08.60                                                      
 19 Cullen, Julia S           17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:10.72    5:10.36  
       28.42    59.06  1:30.32  2:01.57  2:32.96  3:04.63  3:35.99  4:07.71
     4:39.27  5:10.36                                                      
 20 Bergstrom, Sydney L       13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:13.22    5:12.58  
       27.86    59.15  1:30.86  2:02.59  2:34.62  3:06.20  3:38.09  4:09.77
     4:41.95  5:12.58                                                      
 21 Shaffer, Sabrina A        15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:12.67    5:12.62  
       29.11  1:00.41  1:32.18  2:04.12  2:35.75  3:07.13  3:38.84  4:10.59
     4:42.16  5:12.62                                                      
 22 Nassif, Samantha L        19 Mercersburg Acad-MA  5:10.75    5:15.61  
       27.52    58.45  1:30.12  2:02.29  2:34.58  3:06.82  3:39.20  4:11.58
     4:44.22  5:15.61                                                      
 23 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      14 Friends Central-MA   5:12.58    5:16.47  
       28.98  1:00.25  1:32.02  2:04.15  2:36.52  3:08.61  3:41.61  4:14.40
     4:46.55  5:16.47                                                      
 24 Wisniewski, Emily         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:11.77    5:19.63  
       28.74  1:00.34  1:32.34  2:04.72  2:37.04  3:09.53  3:42.16  4:15.04
     4:47.86  5:19.63                                                      
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Morgan E           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:53.32    4:55.33  
       26.25    55.44  1:25.15  1:55.05  2:25.18  2:55.76  3:25.84  3:56.08
     4:26.21  4:55.33                                                      
  2 Kolessar, Madison M       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:53.57    4:56.93  
       26.86    56.36  1:26.32  1:56.68  2:26.80  2:56.98  3:27.20  3:57.65
     4:27.80  4:56.93                                                      
  3 Walls, Annie E            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:02.78    5:00.69  
       27.87    57.51  1:27.50  1:57.51  2:27.69  2:57.60  3:27.93  3:58.79
     4:30.03  5:00.69                                                      
  4 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:03.00    5:01.40  
       27.04    56.85  1:27.56  1:58.60  2:29.70  3:00.99  3:31.91  4:02.68
     4:33.21  5:01.40                                                      
  5 McKenna, Paige S          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:07.44    5:02.15  
       27.07    56.89  1:27.42  1:57.92  2:28.70  2:59.58  3:30.25  4:01.27
     4:31.67  5:02.15                                                      
  6 Yoon, Grace S             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:02.49    5:03.36  
       27.58    57.55  1:27.99  1:58.86  2:29.86  3:01.06  3:31.96  4:03.06
     4:33.98  5:03.36                                                      
  7 Braun, Elle               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:57.95    5:04.30  
       27.35    57.11  1:28.03  1:59.00  2:29.87  3:00.84  3:31.85  4:02.99
     4:34.22  5:04.30                                                      
  8 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:55.78    5:04.79  
       26.58    56.41  1:27.16  1:57.91  2:29.11  3:00.37  3:31.53  4:02.97
     4:34.24  5:04.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Black, Lily F             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:02.22    5:05.75  
       27.98    57.85  1:28.54  1:59.62  2:30.63  3:01.43  3:32.36  4:03.57
     4:34.96  5:05.75                                                      
 10 Lund, Emily G             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:03.86    5:06.38  
       27.85    57.75  1:28.26  1:58.86  2:29.62  3:01.00  3:32.70  4:04.38
     4:35.82  5:06.38                                                      
 10 Agger, Kaitlyn E          17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:01.14    5:06.38  
       28.19    58.48  1:29.26  2:00.06  2:31.23  3:02.71  3:34.01  4:05.24
     4:36.55  5:06.38                                                      
 12 Schouten, Emma G          18 Five Star Swim C-MA  5:00.39    5:06.79  
       27.28    57.33  1:28.12  1:59.37  2:30.60  3:02.05  3:33.63  4:05.00
     4:36.57  5:06.79                                                      
 13 Lin, Alison               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:08.22    5:08.44  
       28.08    58.41  1:29.79  2:01.19  2:32.23  3:03.61  3:35.04  4:06.55
     4:37.82  5:08.44                                                      
 14 Henderson, Abigail K      15 George School Aq-MA  5:10.77    5:08.76  
       26.91    57.20  1:28.87  2:00.57  2:32.35  3:04.10  3:36.02  4:07.70
     4:39.22  5:08.76                                                      
 15 Zartman, Megan E          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:21.93    5:09.23  
       27.59    57.35  1:28.80  2:00.02  2:31.41  3:02.95  3:35.09  4:06.96
     4:38.59  5:09.23                                                      
 16 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal Academ-MA  5:08.60    5:09.40  
       27.70    58.45  1:29.56  2:00.64  2:31.94  3:03.32  3:34.96  4:06.65
     4:38.59  5:09.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCarthy, Julia N         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:07.76    5:09.50  
       28.14    58.74  1:29.57  2:00.64  2:32.23  3:03.84  3:35.80  4:07.57
     4:38.99  5:09.50                                                      
 18 Boratto, Emma E           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:10.64    5:09.52  
       28.09    58.73  1:29.97  2:01.39  2:32.74  3:04.40  3:36.24  4:07.80
     4:39.25  5:09.52                                                      
 19 McHugh, Kelley M          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:04.47    5:09.84  
       28.12    58.79  1:30.05  2:01.64  2:33.16  3:04.82  3:36.62  4:08.14
     4:39.19  5:09.84                                                      
 20 Cullen, Julia S           17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:09.94    5:10.72  
       27.62    57.58  1:28.06  1:58.79  2:30.24  3:01.80  3:33.86  4:06.12
     4:38.56  5:10.72                                                      
 21 Kaczorowski, Margot A     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:01.58    5:10.75  
       27.05    57.35  1:29.44  2:01.47  2:32.72  3:04.23  3:35.77  4:07.69
     4:39.84  5:10.75                                                      
 21 Nassif, Samantha L        19 Mercersburg Acad-MA  5:01.39    5:10.75  
       28.00    58.92  1:30.60  2:02.31  2:33.68  3:05.21  3:37.32  4:08.95
     4:40.64  5:10.75                                                      
 23 Wisniewski, Emily         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:08.77    5:11.77  
       27.91    58.46  1:30.18  2:02.20  2:33.97  3:05.77  3:37.47  4:09.02
     4:40.59  5:11.77                                                      
 24 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      14 Friends Central-MA   5:11.26    5:12.58  
       28.93  1:00.33  1:32.31  2:04.44  2:36.33  3:08.41  3:40.66  4:12.71
     4:43.41  5:12.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shaffer, Sabrina A        15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:10.89    5:12.67  
       28.77  1:00.12  1:31.54  2:03.45  2:34.82  3:06.14  3:37.68  4:09.46
     4:41.50  5:12.67                                                      
 26 Bergstrom, Sydney L       13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:13.36    5:13.22  
       27.72    58.43  1:30.22  2:02.06  2:33.93  3:05.89  3:37.74  4:10.07
     4:42.24  5:13.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Washart, Jordan L         16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:02.00    5:13.73  
       28.07    58.27  1:29.29  2:00.82  2:32.81  3:04.95  3:36.97  4:08.95
     4:41.45  5:13.73                                                      
 28 Freeland, Madison R       16 Salvation Army K-MA  5:16.32    5:15.11  
       28.62    59.52  1:30.63  2:02.41  2:33.93  3:05.62  3:37.96  4:10.77
     4:43.48  5:15.11                                                      
 29 Murray, Sarah R           17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  5:23.00    5:15.18  
       28.01    58.76  1:30.32  2:01.95  2:33.95  3:05.87  3:38.14  4:10.89
     4:43.39  5:15.18                                                      
 30 Kim, Karis E              15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:11.99    5:15.22  
       27.75    58.49  1:29.80  2:01.27  2:33.11  3:05.40  3:38.47  4:11.17
     4:43.29  5:15.22                                                      
 31 Kupsky, Tara A            17 Unattached-MA        5:10.23    5:15.70  
       28.82  1:00.51  1:32.67  2:04.54  2:36.39  3:08.52  3:40.41  4:12.82
     4:44.77  5:15.70                                                      
 32 Cavanagh, Lauren E        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:15.03    5:16.17  
       28.04    59.09  1:30.93  2:03.08  2:35.32  3:07.13  3:39.59  4:12.89
     4:45.65  5:16.17                                                      
 33 Wakeley, Laura C          16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:13.72    5:16.45  
       28.04    59.01  1:30.94  2:03.15  2:35.31  3:07.61  3:40.00  4:12.37
     4:44.76  5:16.45                                                      
 33 Sizemore, Gabby R         15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  5:19.63    5:16.45  
       27.99    58.57  1:29.97  2:01.82  2:33.80  3:06.15  3:38.88  4:11.36
     4:44.16  5:16.45                                                      
 35 Schulz, Parker A          15 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:19.43    5:17.48  
       28.46    59.71  1:31.28  2:03.39  2:35.53  3:08.03  3:40.21  4:12.71
     4:45.09  5:17.48                                                      
 36 Fahrney, Caroline F       15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:20.20    5:17.87  
       28.28    59.27  1:31.26  2:03.81  2:36.12  3:08.57  3:41.71  4:14.40
     4:46.68  5:17.87                                                      
 37 Ricci, Alaina S           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  5:25.34    5:18.22  
       28.59  1:00.00  1:32.26  2:04.54  2:36.92  3:09.54  3:41.35  4:14.04
     4:47.03  5:18.22                                                      
 38 Bobeck, Sarah G           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:20.15    5:18.23  
       28.71  1:00.39  1:32.93  2:05.27  2:37.72  3:10.29  3:42.65  4:14.93
     4:46.93  5:18.23                                                      
 39 Gentile, Margaret E       18 Episcopal Academ-MA  5:19.24    5:18.49  
       28.37    59.18  1:31.12  2:03.42  2:36.00  3:08.68  3:41.46  4:14.24
     4:46.55  5:18.49                                                      
 40 Hubbard, Samantha         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:16.07    5:18.94  
       28.40    59.96  1:31.90  2:04.07  2:36.20  3:08.83  3:41.97  4:14.82
     4:47.47  5:18.94                                                      
 41 Ellis, Rileigh A          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:18.95    5:19.01  
       28.77  1:00.13  1:32.10  2:04.25  2:36.51  3:08.90  3:41.63  4:14.35
     4:47.21  5:19.01                                                      
 42 Townend, Amy P            15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:12.14    5:19.18  
       28.70  1:00.06  1:32.25  2:04.45  2:36.64  3:08.99  3:41.63  4:14.56
     4:47.27  5:19.18                                                      
 43 Andress, Alana G          15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:18.88    5:19.37  
       28.62    59.77  1:31.75  2:04.33  2:36.49  3:09.35  3:42.31  4:14.74
     4:47.26  5:19.37                                                      
 44 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:16.62    5:19.94  
       29.52  1:01.56  1:33.92  2:06.94  2:39.42  3:12.06  3:44.59  4:16.99
     4:49.20  5:19.94                                                      
 45 Maloy, Taryn E            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   5:24.41    5:20.18  
       28.41    59.35  1:31.52  2:03.96  2:36.66  3:09.43  3:42.35  4:15.47
     4:48.54  5:20.18                                                      
 46 Diclemente, Noelle        15 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  5:12.45    5:20.32  
       27.59    58.14  1:30.04  2:02.19  2:34.67  3:07.67  3:40.78  4:14.35
     4:47.55  5:20.32                                                      
 47 Cantoral, Gina L          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:14.25    5:20.81  
       28.05    58.93  1:30.80  2:03.01  2:35.59  3:08.36  3:41.56  4:14.93
     4:48.24  5:20.81                                                      
 48 Hines, Katie              17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  5:22.27    5:20.83  
       29.51  1:01.05  1:33.38  2:05.83  2:38.22  3:10.75  3:43.48  4:16.08
     4:48.87  5:20.83                                                      
 49 Matson, Sara              15 George School Aq-MA  5:19.22    5:21.12  
       28.67    59.74  1:31.72  2:04.15  2:36.75  3:09.63  3:42.65  4:15.73
     4:48.96  5:21.12                                                      
 50 Smith, Natalie E          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:26.04    5:21.21  
       29.42  1:00.77  1:33.24  2:05.81  2:38.52  3:11.42  3:44.31  4:17.32
     4:50.04  5:21.21                                                      
 51 Gallagher, Christine R    16 Una Gpac-MA          5:20.35    5:21.27  
       29.25  1:00.96  1:33.55  2:06.33  2:39.10  3:12.34  3:44.98  4:17.51
     4:50.04  5:21.27                                                      
 52 Kurtz, Sophia M           17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:08.68    5:21.67  
       28.79  1:00.60  1:33.03  2:06.12  2:38.67  3:11.18  3:44.08  4:17.15
     4:49.85  5:21.67                                                      
 53 Feeley, Shannon R         16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  5:15.64    5:21.88  
       28.90  1:00.72  1:33.22  2:05.70  2:38.24  3:10.77  3:43.61  4:16.43
     4:49.89  5:21.88                                                      
 54 Mashek, Ana M             16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:17.99    5:21.89  
       29.71  1:01.26  1:33.23  2:05.73  2:38.48  3:11.19  3:44.06  4:17.20
     4:50.06  5:21.89                                                      
 55 Dietz, Emma S             18 Upper Main Line-MA   5:18.49    5:22.18  
       29.55  1:01.61  1:34.51  2:07.32  2:39.86  3:12.45  3:45.02  4:17.62
     4:50.21  5:22.18                                                      
 56 Nesland, Nicole R         17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  5:19.86    5:22.43  
       29.15  1:01.40  1:34.21  2:07.17  2:40.19  3:13.17  3:46.42  4:18.96
     4:51.35  5:22.43                                                      
 57 Phelan, Colleen M         15 Episcopal Academ-MA  5:21.93    5:23.51  
       29.56  1:01.65  1:34.28  2:07.28  2:40.52  3:13.50  3:46.22  4:18.87
     4:51.61  5:23.51                                                      
 58 Sears, Katherine L        18 Coatesville Area-MA  5:10.90    5:24.04  
       29.44  1:01.51  1:34.39  2:07.34  2:39.86  3:12.79  3:45.83  4:18.86
     4:51.67  5:24.04                                                      
 59 Speirs, Valerie S         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:17.47    5:24.14  
       27.82    58.64  1:30.41  2:03.07  2:36.43  3:09.71  3:43.78  4:17.63
     4:51.55  5:24.14                                                      
 60 Green, Rebecca A          18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  5:18.99    5:24.16  
       29.81  1:01.89  1:34.68  2:07.22  2:40.28  3:13.14  3:45.85  4:18.90
     4:51.91  5:24.16                                                      
 61 Byrne, Maya G             14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  5:21.67    5:24.22  
       28.63  1:00.25  1:32.89  2:05.64  2:38.82  3:12.13  3:45.39  4:18.85
     4:51.88  5:24.22                                                      
 62 McAllister, Maia R        14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:24.93    5:24.72  
       28.99  1:01.42  1:34.25  2:07.69  2:40.98  3:14.61  3:47.93  4:20.80
     4:53.44  5:24.72                                                      
 63 Testa, Madison N          12 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:23.47    5:24.78  
       29.90  1:02.34  1:35.81  2:08.72  2:41.86  3:15.10  3:48.13  4:20.99
     4:53.24  5:24.78                                                      
 64 Olszewski, Kayleigh S     14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  5:24.29    5:25.29  
       28.71  1:00.12  1:32.67  2:05.85  2:39.03  3:12.19  3:45.96  4:20.15
     4:52.88  5:25.29                                                      
 65 Raue, Shannon K           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:25.72    5:25.33  
       28.36    59.73  1:32.82  2:06.31  2:39.81  3:13.46  3:47.27  4:20.67
     4:53.40  5:25.33                                                      
 66 Thomas, Abigail M         15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:22.58    5:25.87  
       28.73    59.66  1:31.66  2:04.11  2:37.15  3:10.42  3:44.24  4:18.14
     4:52.15  5:25.87                                                      
 67 Breiner, Madison T        16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  5:25.29    5:26.54  
       28.73  1:00.13  1:32.76  2:05.60  2:38.67  3:11.87  3:45.21  4:18.94
     4:52.88  5:26.54                                                      
 68 Townend, Lucy M           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:24.08    5:26.81  
       29.31  1:01.48  1:34.35  2:07.59  2:40.98  3:13.94  3:47.23  4:20.47
     4:53.83  5:26.81                                                      
 69 Sapozhnikov, Katherina A  14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  5:19.15    5:26.83  
       28.90  1:00.44  1:33.08  2:06.06  2:39.10  3:12.66  3:46.54  4:20.19
     4:53.76  5:26.83                                                      
 70 Burton, Apple M           13 East Pennsboro A-MA  5:15.64    5:27.58  
       28.66  1:01.14  1:34.58  2:07.94  2:41.66  3:14.86  3:48.45  4:21.96
     4:55.08  5:27.58                                                      
 71 Smith, Olivia C           13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:22.51    5:27.89  
       28.69    59.76  1:32.50  2:05.66  2:39.48  3:13.35  3:47.36  4:21.50
     4:55.27  5:27.89                                                      
 72 Barbieri, Gabriella M     18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  5:25.78    5:28.61  
       29.58  1:02.54  1:36.17  2:09.43  2:42.61  3:15.90  3:49.29  4:22.91
     4:56.33  5:28.61                                                      
 73 Curran, Julia             14 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  5:19.73    5:29.04  
       28.99  1:01.33  1:34.75  2:08.24  2:42.37  3:16.57  3:50.20  4:23.94
     4:57.31  5:29.04                                                      
 74 Thomas, Allison K         18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  5:20.51    5:29.65  
       29.87  1:02.67  1:36.28  2:10.02  2:43.92  3:17.73  3:51.41  4:24.98
     4:58.03  5:29.65                                                      
 75 Dawson, Caitlin A         16 Mercersburg Acad-MA  5:23.15    5:29.85  
       28.94  1:00.76  1:33.77  2:07.32  2:41.02  3:14.32  3:48.15  4:22.15
     4:56.14  5:29.85                                                      
 76 Donnelly, Brigid A        15 Upper Main Line-MA   5:22.42    5:29.86  
       28.77  1:00.62  1:33.20  2:06.36  2:39.89  3:13.84  3:48.06  4:22.41
     4:56.55  5:29.86                                                      
 77 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      18 Tide Water Aquat-MA  5:23.91    5:30.22  
       29.21  1:01.41  1:35.07  2:08.40  2:42.06  3:15.43  3:49.28  4:22.97
     4:56.75  5:30.22                                                      
 78 Wetmore, Kay E            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:22.83    5:32.29  
       29.64  1:02.45  1:36.08  2:09.71  2:43.53  3:17.37  3:51.35  4:25.20
     4:59.43  5:32.29                                                      
 79 Towers, Alexandra         15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  5:18.94    5:32.54  
       29.44  1:01.81  1:34.88  2:08.11  2:41.56  3:15.70  3:50.00  4:24.62
     4:59.21  5:32.54                                                      
 80 Pervall, Olivia R         14 DCAA-MA              5:26.92    5:36.83  
       29.37  1:02.24  1:36.60  2:10.99  2:44.80  3:19.72  3:54.63  4:29.80
     5:04.34  5:36.83                                                      
 81 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    14 Coatesville Area-MA  5:49.03    5:41.78  
       30.62  1:04.37  1:38.72  2:13.54  2:48.78  3:24.05  3:59.04  4:34.07
     5:08.16  5:41.78                                                      
 82 Riegel, Julia K           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  5:25.12    6:21.07  
       29.65  1:41.57  2:26.77  2:59.62  3:32.73  4:06.38  4:40.29  5:13.68
     5:47.84  6:21.07                                                      
 -- Teofanova, Andrea A       16 Pleasantville Aq-MA  5:18.93        DFS  
 -- Berzanski, Ava L          14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:17.46        DFS  
 -- Hartmann, Heather E       18 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:03.10        DFS  
 -- Reistle, Emma J           17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:11.66        DFS  
 -- Liu, Chelsey              15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  5:14.37        DFS  
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:30.89    4:23.52   20  
       24.03    50.37  1:17.29  1:44.62  2:11.87  2:38.88  3:05.60  3:32.13
     3:58.18  4:23.52                                                      
  2 Sannem, Jake              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:34.39    4:25.67   17  
       23.97    50.48  1:17.41  1:44.96  2:11.97  2:39.19  3:05.97  3:33.01
     3:59.84  4:25.67                                                      
  3 Washart, Zachary F        18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:37.54    4:30.58   15.5
       24.50    51.48  1:18.49  1:45.83  2:13.25  2:40.60  3:08.39  3:36.11
     4:04.04  4:30.58                                                      
  3 Puskovitch, Ivan M        16 Episcopal Academ-MA  4:36.94    4:30.58   15.5
       24.83    51.71  1:18.95  1:46.35  2:13.83  2:41.38  3:08.99  3:36.58
     4:03.94  4:30.58                                                      
  5 Berlitz, Daniel J         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:39.21    4:39.75   14  
       25.26    52.83  1:20.88  1:49.13  2:17.55  2:46.08  3:14.72  3:43.23
     4:12.02  4:39.75                                                      
  6 Carr, Ethan H             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:42.89    4:40.94   13  
       24.78    52.24  1:20.21  1:48.47  2:17.18  2:45.96  3:15.06  3:44.29
     4:13.18  4:40.94                                                      
  7 Thomas, Andrew P          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:43.19    4:41.30   12  
       24.65    52.71  1:20.75  1:49.16  2:17.72  2:46.76  3:15.96  3:45.11
     4:13.83  4:41.30                                                      
  8 Adams, William S          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:42.96    4:42.87   11  
       26.11    54.15  1:22.39  1:51.08  2:19.97  2:48.98  3:17.83  3:46.78
     4:15.70  4:42.87                                                      
B - Final
  9 McGough, Matt S           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:45.95    4:40.26    9  
       25.66    53.34  1:21.50  1:50.11  2:18.79  2:47.49  3:16.06  3:44.52
     4:12.74  4:40.26                                                      
 10 Nasielski, Brian C        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:44.40    4:42.58    7  
       25.48    52.89  1:21.39  1:50.10  2:18.51  2:47.33  3:16.32  3:45.39
     4:14.61  4:42.58                                                      
 11 Bonnell, Matthew W        15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:48.51    4:42.76    6  
       25.85    53.61  1:22.36  1:51.19  2:20.37  2:49.23  3:17.81  3:46.74
     4:15.24  4:42.76                                                      
 12 Smith, Liam M             15 Lower Moreland S-MA  4:47.46    4:45.78    5  
       25.73    53.94  1:22.56  1:51.56  2:20.82  2:50.07  3:19.70  3:48.93
     4:17.65  4:45.78                                                      
 13 Horner, Matthew L         21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:48.82    4:48.94    4  
       24.78    53.51  1:23.18  1:52.39  2:21.59  2:51.60  3:21.56  3:51.32
     4:20.90  4:48.94                                                      
 14 Palmer, Andrew D          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:48.00    4:49.56    3  
       26.07    54.08  1:22.96  1:52.10  2:21.53  2:50.97  3:20.82  3:50.64
     4:20.53  4:49.56                                                      
 15 Dimartile, Jake           14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:48.21    4:51.63    2  
       26.11    54.89  1:23.87  1:53.20  2:22.71  2:52.37  3:22.22  3:52.12
     4:22.14  4:51.63                                                      
 16 Pesti, Kornel             15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:49.41    4:53.75    1  
       25.96    54.50  1:23.32  1:53.03  2:23.65  2:54.09  3:24.84  3:55.16
     4:25.27  4:53.75                                                      
C - Final
 17 Andersen, Justin T        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:49.78    4:46.99  
       25.33    53.45  1:22.25  1:51.55  2:21.29  2:50.78  3:20.21  3:50.06
     4:19.64  4:46.99                                                      
 18 Franzone, Louis J         15 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:50.64    4:48.09  
       26.25    55.25  1:24.82  1:54.61  2:24.41  2:54.08  3:23.38  3:52.42
     4:20.78  4:48.09                                                      
 19 Etter, Steven A           15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:50.82    4:49.68  
       26.23    54.63  1:23.90  1:53.12  2:22.36  2:52.14  3:21.91  3:51.82
     4:21.36  4:49.68                                                      
 20 Curran, Francis M         16 Upper Main Line-MA   4:51.18    4:51.14  
       25.45    53.81  1:23.59  1:53.63  2:23.61  2:53.87  3:23.80  3:53.62
     4:23.33  4:51.14                                                      
 21 McErlean, James P         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:49.42    4:51.64  
       26.45    55.04  1:24.37  1:54.53  2:24.48  2:54.28  3:24.12  3:54.10
     4:23.15  4:51.64                                                      
 22 Klein, John Joseph        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:51.76    4:53.39  
       25.85    54.67  1:24.24  1:54.21  2:24.36  2:54.84  3:25.03  3:55.21
     4:25.17  4:53.39                                                      
 23 Volin, Alexander W        15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:49.65    4:54.98  
       26.12    55.01  1:24.59  1:54.59  2:24.81  2:54.76  3:24.87  3:55.18
     4:25.50  4:54.98                                                      
 24 Connors, John M           17 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:50.96    4:55.59  
       26.28    55.63  1:25.02  1:54.88  2:24.76  2:54.74  3:24.66  3:54.97
     4:25.83  4:55.59                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:23.84    4:30.89  
       24.46    51.75  1:19.32  1:46.97  2:14.42  2:42.70  3:10.60  3:38.72
     4:04.76  4:30.89                                                      
  2 Sannem, Jake              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:19.34    4:34.39  
       24.84    52.17  1:20.00  1:48.21  2:15.52  2:43.14  3:10.72  3:38.55
     4:06.84  4:34.39                                                      
  3 Puskovitch, Ivan M        16 Episcopal Academ-MA  4:30.52    4:36.94  
       25.72    53.39  1:21.57  1:49.99  2:18.41  2:46.07  3:13.85  3:41.73
     4:09.54  4:36.94                                                      
  4 Washart, Zachary F        18 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:31.45    4:37.54  
       24.97    52.43  1:20.06  1:48.26  2:16.17  2:44.32  3:12.41  3:40.68
     4:09.67  4:37.54                                                      
  5 Berlitz, Daniel J         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:40.11    4:39.21  
       25.20    53.06  1:21.41  1:49.84  2:18.34  2:46.60  3:15.12  3:43.53
     4:11.95  4:39.21                                                      
  6 Carr, Ethan H             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:44.07    4:42.89  
       25.35    53.26  1:21.68  1:50.07  2:18.88  2:47.57  3:16.67  3:45.83
     4:15.09  4:42.89                                                      
  7 Adams, William S          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:45.57    4:42.96  
       26.32    54.78  1:23.48  1:52.51  2:21.49  2:50.25  3:19.03  3:47.55
     4:16.01  4:42.96                                                      
  8 Thomas, Andrew P          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:45.51    4:43.19  
       24.75    53.59  1:21.80  1:50.24  2:18.66  2:47.38  3:15.67  3:44.56
     4:14.20  4:43.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nasielski, Brian C        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:45.40    4:44.40  
       26.04    54.38  1:23.25  1:52.11  2:21.27  2:50.18  3:19.17  3:48.13
     4:17.07  4:44.40                                                      
 10 Perot, Robert M           15 Five Star Swim C-MA  4:47.61    4:44.82  
       25.91    54.41  1:23.65  1:52.52  2:21.27  2:49.91  3:19.05  3:48.05
     4:17.07  4:44.82                                                      
 11 McGough, Matt S           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:41.41    4:45.95  
       26.25    54.29  1:23.28  1:52.46  2:21.79  2:51.96  3:20.27  3:49.34
     4:18.03  4:45.95                                                      
 12 Smith, Liam M             15 Lower Moreland S-MA  4:56.73    4:47.46  
       25.98    54.88  1:24.02  1:52.62  2:21.39  2:50.46  3:19.91  3:49.61
     4:19.15  4:47.46                                                      
 13 Palmer, Andrew D          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:46.85    4:48.00  
       26.12    54.06  1:22.67  1:51.48  2:20.81  2:50.20  3:19.66  3:49.38
     4:18.92  4:48.00                                                      
 14 Dimartile, Jake           14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:46.25    4:48.21  
       26.72    56.04  1:25.16  1:54.32  2:23.75  2:52.91  3:21.93  3:51.15
     4:19.98  4:48.21                                                      
 15 Bonnell, Matthew W        15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  4:41.76    4:48.51  
       25.96    54.62  1:23.58  1:52.88  2:22.39  2:51.63  3:21.19  3:50.79
     4:19.66  4:48.51                                                      
 16 Horner, Matthew L         21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:56.02    4:48.82  
       25.77    54.88  1:24.18  1:53.71  2:23.39  2:53.01  3:22.31  3:51.28
     4:20.39  4:48.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pesti, Kornel             15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:47.62    4:49.41  
       26.42    55.72  1:25.52  1:54.27  2:23.87  2:53.27  3:22.65  3:51.90
     4:21.22  4:49.41                                                      
 18 McErlean, James P         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  4:43.15    4:49.42  
       26.22    54.89  1:24.50  1:54.05  2:23.59  2:53.28  3:22.62  3:52.00
     4:20.91  4:49.42                                                      
 19 Volin, Alexander W        15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:46.35    4:49.65  
       26.02    54.14  1:22.94  1:52.08  2:21.27  2:50.68  3:20.30  3:50.17
     4:20.25  4:49.65                                                      
 20 Andersen, Justin T        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  4:49.84    4:49.78  
       25.55    54.46  1:23.89  1:53.46  2:23.12  2:52.72  3:22.49  3:52.56
     4:22.26  4:49.78                                                      
 21 Lasco, Glenn S            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  5:02.62    4:50.33  
       25.50    53.90  1:22.92  1:52.49  2:21.87  2:51.35  3:21.45  3:52.04
     4:22.04  4:50.33                                                      
 22 Franzone, Louis J         15 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:56.16    4:50.64  
       25.65    54.49  1:23.73  1:53.29  2:22.84  2:52.50  3:22.50  3:52.09
     4:21.32  4:50.64                                                      
 23 Etter, Steven A           15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:51.12    4:50.82  
       26.29    55.21  1:24.75  1:54.40  2:24.31  2:53.98  3:23.37  3:53.11
     4:22.78  4:50.82                                                      
 24 Connors, John M           17 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:50.57    4:50.96  
       26.40    55.11  1:24.15  1:53.74  2:23.67  2:53.06  3:22.98  3:53.51
     4:23.06  4:50.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Curran, Francis M         16 Upper Main Line-MA   4:53.61    4:51.18  
       25.90    54.15  1:23.50  1:53.31  2:23.17  2:52.84  3:22.71  3:52.59
     4:22.60  4:51.18                                                      
 26 Klein, John Joseph        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:55.27    4:51.76  
       25.84    54.81  1:24.64  1:54.14  2:23.78  2:53.75  3:23.76  3:53.75
     4:23.63  4:51.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rucci, David J            16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  4:46.59    4:52.73  
       26.21    55.11  1:24.31  1:53.84  2:23.12  2:52.59  3:22.61  3:52.70
     4:22.74  4:52.73                                                      
 28 Hendricks, Branden P      17 Wilmington Aquat-MA  4:59.39    4:53.34  
       25.73    54.83  1:24.75  1:53.82  2:23.48  2:53.49  3:23.85  3:54.79
     4:23.94  4:53.34                                                      
 29 Holt, Logan R             15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:57.30    4:53.57  
       26.21    55.33  1:25.52  1:56.03  2:26.25  2:56.07  3:26.20  3:55.86
     4:25.63  4:53.57                                                      
 30 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   16 Malvern Swimming-MA  4:48.96    4:53.91  
       26.28    54.64  1:23.83  1:53.74  2:23.31  2:53.19  3:23.33  3:53.64
     4:24.07  4:53.91                                                      
 31 Dorsett, Tyler K          16 Brigantine Green-MA  4:23.07S   4:53.96  
       26.92    56.32  1:26.24  1:56.21  2:26.32  2:56.67  3:26.80  3:57.16
     4:26.86  4:53.96                                                      
 32 Rishel, Phillip S         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:50.31    4:54.24  
       26.00    54.90  1:23.82  1:53.74  2:23.97  2:54.43  3:24.61  3:54.94
     4:25.34  4:54.24                                                      
 33 Maziarz, Dylan            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:51.82    4:54.62  
       27.00    56.17  1:25.63  1:55.59  2:25.50  2:55.28  3:25.40  3:55.65
     4:25.72  4:54.62                                                      
 34 Forstmeier, Peter C       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:54.65    4:54.69  
       26.47    55.58  1:25.39  1:55.03  2:24.79  2:54.94  3:25.27  3:55.22
     4:25.51  4:54.69                                                      
 35 Jaramillo, Richard B      14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:02.88    4:54.78  
       26.30    55.56  1:25.57  1:55.71  2:25.93  2:55.85  3:25.71  3:55.99
     4:26.19  4:54.78                                                      
 36 Vadot, Theodore M         15 Episcopal Academ-MA  4:54.79    4:55.13  
       25.54    53.82  1:23.04  1:53.28  2:23.01  2:53.17  3:24.41  3:55.54
     4:26.00  4:55.13                                                      
 37 Johnston, Ian A           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:54.70    4:55.19  
       26.81    55.70  1:24.97  1:54.59  2:24.51  2:54.49  3:24.67  3:55.03
     4:25.51  4:55.19                                                      
 38 Sonsteby, Anders G        16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:52.37    4:55.58  
       26.70    55.77  1:25.69  1:55.61  2:25.49  2:55.79  3:26.32  3:56.63
     4:26.68  4:55.58                                                      
 39 Wilkerson, William B      16 Friends Central-MA   4:48.76    4:56.03  
       27.03    56.47  1:26.36  1:56.08  2:26.46  2:56.23  3:26.35  3:56.74
     4:26.85  4:56.03                                                      
 40 Boerger, Thomas R         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:55.21    4:56.10  
       26.70    55.75  1:25.35  1:55.05  2:25.18  2:55.23  3:25.39  3:55.84
     4:26.54  4:56.10                                                      
 41 Gagnon, Robert L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:00.82    4:57.02  
       27.59    56.91  1:27.17  1:57.49  2:27.95  2:59.40  3:29.74  3:59.05
     4:28.45  4:57.02                                                      
 42 Luttrell, Cole M          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:45.67    4:57.11  
       26.50    55.45  1:24.89  1:55.22  2:25.25  2:55.73  3:25.37  3:56.02
     4:26.99  4:57.11                                                      
 43 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:48.50    4:57.71  
       25.52    53.96  1:23.22  1:52.96  2:23.30  2:53.74  3:24.67  3:55.60
     4:26.91  4:57.71                                                      
 44 Hartmann, Ryan C          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:55.82    4:57.74  
       26.44    55.98  1:26.38  1:57.18  2:26.93  2:56.64  3:26.94  3:57.27
     4:27.90  4:57.74                                                      
 45 Artis, Jack M             14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:57.57    4:57.84  
       27.00    56.97  1:27.58  1:58.09  2:28.88  2:59.09  3:29.01  3:59.10
     4:28.83  4:57.84                                                      
 46 Grisbaum, Douglas C       17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:00.95    4:57.95  
       26.76    55.71  1:25.41  1:55.35  2:25.95  2:56.36  3:26.87  3:57.72
     4:28.46  4:57.95                                                      
 47 Mona, Hunter A            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:55.10    4:57.97  
       27.02    56.37  1:26.11  1:55.94  2:26.28  2:56.58  3:26.91  3:57.62
     4:28.33  4:57.97                                                      
 48 Obregon, Enrique L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:02.29    4:58.60  
       26.82    57.03  1:28.25  1:59.34  2:30.32  3:01.07  3:32.07  4:03.18
     4:30.87  4:58.60                                                      
 49 Hagar, Ridge W            17 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:59.13    4:58.64  
       26.76    55.78  1:25.51  1:55.81  2:26.22  2:56.87  3:27.67  3:58.58
     4:29.21  4:58.64                                                      
 50 Scudder, Shane V          17 Malvern Swimming-MA  5:02.43    4:59.18  
       27.25    56.70  1:26.65  1:56.91  2:27.07  2:57.39  3:28.28  3:59.05
     4:29.67  4:59.18                                                      
 51 Blair, Andrew S           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  4:49.06    4:59.57  
       26.73    56.10  1:26.22  1:56.59  2:27.32  2:57.66  3:28.23  3:58.92
     4:29.62  4:59.57                                                      
 52 Sumner, Stuart R          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  5:00.17    4:59.62  
       25.94    54.93  1:24.92  1:55.42  2:26.36  2:57.42  3:28.59  3:59.56
     4:30.45  4:59.62                                                      
 53 Wisniewski, Christian     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:55.87    5:00.17  
       27.22    56.85  1:27.14  1:57.59  2:28.06  2:58.41  3:29.10  3:59.69
     4:30.49  5:00.17                                                      
 54 Sheehan, Michael M        16 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  4:55.86    5:00.39  
       27.09    56.24  1:26.02  1:56.04  2:26.04  2:56.29  3:27.24  3:58.27
     4:29.52  5:00.39                                                      
 55 Evangelista, Rocco B      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:00.62    5:00.45  
       27.41    56.79  1:26.85  1:57.38  2:28.07  2:58.77  3:29.72  4:00.19
     4:30.90  5:00.45                                                      
 56 Greer, Matthew J          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:57.32    5:00.84  
       27.80    57.74  1:28.28  1:58.65  2:28.78  2:58.92  3:29.22  3:59.90
     4:30.90  5:00.84                                                      
 57 Kramer, Michael J         15 North Penn Aquat-MA  4:46.66    5:01.31  
       25.45    54.34  1:24.00  1:54.05  2:24.55  2:55.40  3:26.85  3:58.50
     4:30.14  5:01.31                                                      
 58 Heisey, Nathan C          17 Five Star Swim C-MA  4:58.88    5:01.67  
       25.84    55.18  1:25.38  1:56.18  2:27.24  2:58.40  3:29.85  4:01.34
     4:31.99  5:01.67                                                      
 59 Barnard, Stephen J        15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  5:01.92    5:03.47  
       26.61    56.26  1:27.61  1:58.88  2:29.80  3:01.42  3:31.96  4:03.16
     4:33.82  5:03.47                                                      
 60 Brennan, Michael E        16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:57.23    5:04.55  
       27.00    57.16  1:27.63  1:58.66  2:29.25  3:00.38  3:31.49  4:02.75
     4:34.41  5:04.55                                                      
 61 Hong, Joseph S            14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  5:02.81    5:04.56  
       26.41    55.41  1:25.60  1:56.10  2:27.06  2:58.23  3:29.89  4:01.53
     4:33.63  5:04.56                                                      
 62 Suit, Nathan A            15 DCAA-MA              5:00.72    5:04.75  
       27.14    56.99  1:27.92  1:58.59  2:29.74  3:01.16  3:32.69  4:04.00
     4:34.99  5:04.75                                                      
 63 Weeks, Zion A             14 Salvation Army K-MA  4:52.03    5:05.09  
       25.54    54.14  1:23.76  1:53.93  2:25.12  2:56.67  3:28.79  4:01.18
     4:33.77  5:05.09                                                      
 64 Watlington, Troy W        17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  5:02.19    5:05.49  
       26.77    56.50  1:27.27  1:58.14  2:29.74  3:01.33  3:32.92  4:04.71
     4:36.11  5:05.49                                                      
 65 Lenahan, Connor D         16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  5:01.22    5:05.67  
       27.23    57.48  1:28.39  1:59.49  2:30.86  3:02.29  3:33.72  4:05.23
     4:36.03  5:05.67                                                      
 66 Boehme, Robert J          16 Unattached-MA        5:05.16    5:05.96  
       26.86    57.34  1:28.41  1:59.86  2:30.89  3:02.12  3:33.07  4:04.34
     4:35.29  5:05.96                                                      
 67 Wolstenholme, Sean L      16 Coatesville Area-MA  4:59.44    5:06.54  
       26.95    56.55  1:27.74  1:59.60  2:30.77  3:02.52  3:34.05  4:06.37
     4:37.51  5:06.54                                                      
 68 Wiener, Benjamin L        18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  5:01.56    5:10.03  
       26.85    56.66  1:27.33  1:58.44  2:29.53  3:01.36  3:33.70  4:05.92
     4:38.18  5:10.03                                                      
 69 Klein, William J          15 North Penn Aquat-MA  5:00.58    5:11.07  
       27.64    57.61  1:28.45  2:00.31  2:31.82  3:03.04  3:35.00  4:06.84
     4:39.17  5:11.07                                                      
 70 Gallagher, Zack A         15 East Pennsboro A-MA  4:56.78    5:11.86  
       26.92    56.68  1:26.85  1:57.63  2:28.85  3:00.95  3:33.64  4:06.19
     4:39.30  5:11.86                                                      
 71 Vinokurov, Dennis A       17 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  4:58.69    5:13.91  
       27.24    57.09  1:27.59  1:58.92  2:30.50  3:02.87  3:36.32  4:09.24
     4:41.94  5:13.91                                                      
 72 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  5:21.18    5:20.72  
       27.51    58.12  1:29.71  2:01.70  2:34.45  3:06.81  3:40.60  4:14.06
     4:47.38  5:20.72                                                      
 73 Burk, Garrett A           16 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  5:00.92    5:21.03  
       27.61    58.52  1:30.40  2:02.60  2:35.42  3:08.13  3:42.01  4:15.53
     4:49.18  5:21.03                                                      
 -- Given, T.J. J             16 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:22.88S       DFS  
 -- Fenton, John R            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:51.09        DFS  
 -- Nikitine, Mark V          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:19.17        DFS  
 -- Lasco, Destin R           15 Pleasantville Aq-MA  4:11.77L       DFS  
 -- El-Deiry, James M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:51.20        DFS  
 -- Reihman, Mahlon C         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:38.67        DFS  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    3:27.05    3:27.43   40  
     1) Famous, Caroline A 15           2) Cooke, Madeleine E 18          
     3) Paglia, Sydney J 15             4) Martin, Summer M 18            
       24.23    50.91  1:15.95  1:44.32  2:09.06  2:35.95  3:00.70  3:27.43
  2 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   3:27.40    3:28.38   34  
     1) Szekely, Stephanie I 17         2) Goroshko, Julia 15             
     3) Zlotnikoff, Carly B 16          4) Scott, Morgan E 16             
       25.73    53.08  1:18.43  1:46.69  2:11.25  2:38.83  3:02.53  3:28.38
  3 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:34.99    3:31.46   32  
     1) Pendleton, Laura L 15           2) Sykes, Emily J 18              
     3) Braun, Elle 15                  4) Amdor, Abigail M 16            
       26.14    54.00  1:19.06  1:46.82  2:11.85  2:39.67  3:03.85  3:31.46
  4 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             3:31.45    3:32.89   30  
     1) Dougherty, Kaelyn M 17          2) Black, Lily F 17               
     3) Kaczorowski, Margot A 15        4) Yoon, Grace S 15               
       25.72    53.81  1:19.10  1:47.08  2:12.08  2:40.14  3:05.65  3:32.89
  5 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics-MA  'A'              3:34.44    3:33.27   28  
     1) Andress, Alana G 15             2) McGee, Hannah 17               
     3) Abruzzo, Mia M 14               4) Cullen, Julia S 17             
       26.20    53.57  1:18.46  1:47.18  2:12.07  2:40.25  3:05.26  3:33.27
  6 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'A'                       3:39.54    3:33.98   25  
     1) Roesch, Raquelle S 15           2) O'Brien, Amelia N 17           
     3) Devlin, Elise 16                4) Palochik, Victoria L 17        
       25.68    53.58  1:19.29  1:47.87  2:12.90  2:41.52  3:06.38  3:33.98
  6 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    3:34.90    3:33.98   25  
     1) Kolessar, Madison M 14          2) Bergstrom, Sydney L 13         
     3) Kolessar, Ashley O 13           4) Gendzel, Maya C 12             
       25.33    52.84  1:18.50  1:47.23  2:12.56  2:40.67  3:06.41  3:33.98
  8 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:38.47    3:34.42   22  
     1) Weiss, Camille E 14             2) McAllister, Maia R 14          
     3) Cantoral, Gina L 15             4) McSorley, Madyson L 15         
       25.22    52.25  1:17.81  1:46.35  2:12.17  2:40.85  3:06.15  3:34.42
  9 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'                 3:35.79    3:35.68   18  
     1) Choi, Rebecca S 16              2) Maki, Caroline K 15            
     3) Kenton, Caroline E 17           4) Koczur, Megan M 18             
       25.79    53.65  1:18.56  1:46.46  2:12.67  2:41.60  3:07.17  3:35.68
 10 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:40.48    3:36.03   14  
     1) Champagne, Katherine E 16       2) McCarthy, Julia N 18           
     3) Bobeck, Sarah G 16              4) Walls, Annie E 15              
       25.66    53.98  1:19.81  1:48.71  2:13.99  2:42.67  3:08.35  3:36.03
 11 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     3:47.85    3:36.83   12  
     1) Lin, Alison 16                  2) Spirk, Jill S 18               
     3) Sheridan, Zoe R 16              4) McKenna, Paige S 13            
       26.37    54.29  1:20.32  1:49.46  2:15.04  2:43.14  3:08.53  3:36.83
 12 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            3:36.60    3:37.12   10  
     1) Washart, Jordan L 16            2) Parker, Hailey A 15            
     3) Kurtz, Sophia M 17              4) Carper, Ashley N 15            
       26.63    54.75  1:20.80  1:49.27  2:14.57  2:43.67  3:09.41  3:37.12
 13 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 3:39.20    3:37.62    8  
     1) Pendleton, Rebecca L 17         2) Turner, Elizabeth P 16         
     3) Boratto, Emma E 15              4) Braun, Molly 14                
       26.03    54.78  1:20.48  1:49.40  2:15.67  2:44.09  3:09.22  3:37.62
 14 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   3:41.77    3:39.06    6  
     1) Hartmann, Heather E 18          2) Schulz, Parker A 15            
     3) Daly, Kaelan G 14               4) Zang, Victoria H 15            
       27.38    56.94  1:21.95  1:50.06  2:15.55  2:44.38  3:10.49  3:39.06
 15 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'B'                 3:45.45    3:40.07    4  
     1) Chompre, Ashley N 14            2) Ricci, Alaina S 16             
     3) Fronczak, Katherine 15          4) Murray, Sarah R 17             
       25.21    53.23  1:19.80  1:49.55  2:16.33  2:44.93  3:11.50  3:40.07
 16 Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics-MA  'A'              3:43.54    3:40.28    2  
     1) Stewart, Sydni R 18             2) Freeland, Madison R 16         
     3) Thompson, Paris J 13            4) Harris, Taylor C 15            
       25.70    53.75  1:19.31  1:47.10  2:13.04  2:42.17  3:09.47  3:40.28
 17 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    3:44.40    3:40.33  
     1) Rounsavill, Jacqueline M 16     2) Matson, Sara 15                
     3) Whalen, Caitlin 15              4) Henderson, Abigail K 15        
       25.63    54.60  1:21.48  1:51.20  2:17.70  2:46.62  3:12.08  3:40.33
 18 Friends Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                  3:48.99    3:40.98  
     1) Raphaely, Kathryn D 17          2) Anderson, Madeleine A 15       
     3) Acchione, Sofia L 17            4) Forsyth, Elisabeth M 14        
       27.03    56.81  1:22.48  1:50.52  2:16.98  2:46.34  3:12.39  3:40.98
 19 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                             3:35.96    3:41.31  
     1) Lund, Emily G 18                2) Wisniewski, Emily 15           
     3) Bansky, Kaitlyn R 17            4) Cavanagh, Lauren E 18          
       26.56    55.18  1:21.78  1:51.25  2:17.63  2:46.63  3:12.68  3:41.31
 20 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             3:48.51    3:41.73  
     1) McKee, Grace T 16               2) Fink, Laurel A 18              
     3) Young, Caraline R 16            4) Green, Madelyn S 15            
       25.99    54.22  1:19.88  1:49.33  2:15.61  2:45.23  3:11.48  3:41.73
 21 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'B'                   3:37.61    3:41.74  
     1) Brandbergh, Eleanor J 14        2) Scholer, Heidi N 14            
     3) Beno, Anna M 16                 4) Gross, Ella M 13               
       25.90    54.99  1:21.45  1:52.28  2:17.90  2:47.22  3:13.30  3:41.74
 22 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'C'                    3:40.15    3:42.15  
     1) Homitz, Jessica L 17            2) Hipp, Alexa R 15               
     3) Townend, Lucy M 17              4) Bergstrom, Sophie E 15         
       26.45    55.79  1:21.00  1:50.61  2:17.24  2:46.65  3:12.66  3:42.15
 23 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'C'                             3:37.29    3:42.50  
     1) Raue, Madeline A 18             2) Disanti, Brianna K 15          
     3) Woods, Nora C 16                4) Merch, Karolyn L 15            
       26.66    55.41  1:22.07  1:50.95  2:17.75  2:47.16  3:13.60  3:42.50
 24 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'D'                    3:47.90    3:42.77  
     1) Pujadas, Riley E 14             2) Townend, Amy P 15              
     3) Mottel, Lauren G 15             4) Paglia, Samantha J 17          
       26.37    55.23  1:22.15  1:52.18  2:18.06  2:46.32  3:12.89  3:42.77
 25 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:41.53    3:44.00  
     1) Bilello, Adrienne M 18          2) Nachodsky, Alexandria S 18     
     3) Pasco, Grace E 16               4) Feeley, Shannon R 16           
       27.28    56.37  1:22.48  1:51.32  2:17.82  2:48.12  3:14.77  3:44.00
 26 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                 3:50.30    3:44.65  
     1) Wilmoth, Lia W 16               2) Mikalic, Maggie 14             
     3) Schaefer, Katherine E 18        4) Draganosky, Taylor 17          
       26.94    56.03  1:22.77  1:52.38  2:18.33  2:48.70  3:15.47  3:44.65
 27 Tops Swimming-MA  'B'                             3:55.39    3:45.71  
     1) Draves, Teresa J 16             2) Crew, Lilia A 15               
     3) Mutter, Meredith G 15           4) Drabick, Emily K 15            
       27.60    57.46  1:24.27  1:53.69  2:20.82  2:51.05  3:16.59  3:45.71
 28 Blue Dolphin Aquatics-MA  'A'                     3:38.09    3:46.14  
     1) Thier, Haley A 15               2) Prushinski, Alison C 15        
     3) Schofield, Lauren A 14          4) Wrobleski, Victoria 16         
       26.22    54.76  1:20.31  1:50.32  2:17.37  2:47.12  3:14.49  3:46.14
 29 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 3:43.93    3:46.50  
     1) Murray, Lane A 13               2) Boyes, Samantha R 15           
     3) Murray, Annika L 15             4) Towers, Alexandra 15           
       27.34    58.32  1:23.85  1:52.98  2:19.18  2:49.10  3:16.27  3:46.50
 30 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                 3:52.59    3:48.19  
     1) Gesek, Alyssa 17                2) Weiss, Julia 15                
     3) Thomas, Abigail M 15            4) Hubbard, Samantha 17           
       27.92    58.83  1:25.48  1:55.29  2:22.47  2:52.06  3:18.70  3:48.19
 31 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'C'                 3:50.17    3:49.89  
     1) Koczur, Erin M 14               2) Isaacs, Jordan M 15            
     3) Isaacs, Lauren Z 16             4) Clark, Mary K 17               
       26.48    55.96  1:23.34  1:53.68  2:21.75  2:52.76  3:20.17  3:49.89
 32 Jersey Storm Swimming-MA  'A'                     3:53.58    3:50.18  
     1) Stevenson, Elizabeth A 14       2) Wolfgang, Marielle A 16        
     3) Milewski, Alexandra M 17        4) Winton, Ashley N 16            
       27.28    57.73  1:25.05  1:55.69  2:23.34  2:53.75  3:20.73  3:50.18
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:06.79    3:03.23   40  
     1) Jensen, Matthew 15              2) Sannem, Jake 18                
     3) Thomas, Andrew P 17             4) Flynn, Alexander 17            
       22.33    46.60  1:08.03  1:31.58  1:53.27  2:17.31  2:39.23  3:03.23
  2 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:07.65    3:06.66   34  
     1) Castano, Gabriel 19             2) McAllister, Patrick L 17       
     3) Bonge, Daniel J 17              4) Reihman, Mahlon C 17           
       22.83    46.27  1:08.69  1:33.68  1:56.28  2:20.98  2:42.82  3:06.66
  3 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:13.06    3:07.11   32  
     1) Whitley, Reece P 17             2) Reilly, Colin P 17             
     3) Tamkovitch, Anton 18            4) McFadden, Evan J 17            
       22.56    46.23  1:07.78  1:31.88  1:53.78  2:18.70  2:41.15  3:07.11
  4 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:08.90    3:07.52   30  
     1) Brownstead, Matthew K 14        2) Morris, Matthew J 16           
     3) Horner, Matthew L 21            4) Van Dyke, Tobias C 17          
       21.98    46.38  1:08.91  1:34.25  1:56.79  2:21.88  2:43.56  3:07.52
  5 Pleasantville Aquatics-MA  'A'                    3:09.59    3:07.63   28  
     1) Lasco, Glenn S 17               2) Given, T.J. J 16               
     3) Nguyen, Steven 17               4) Lasco, Destin R 15             
       21.89    45.55  1:08.39  1:33.35  1:56.81  2:22.83  2:44.70  3:07.63
  6 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   3:14.96    3:09.91   26  
     1) Faikish, Sean A 15              2) Daly, Aidan J 16               
     3) Jamieson, Noah L 17             4) Hartmann, Ryan C 17            
       22.87    48.15  1:10.46  1:35.24  1:57.44  2:22.25  2:44.71  3:09.91
  7 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    3:12.63    3:11.66   24  
     1) Whitsett, Cole M 15             2) Waterland, Daniel C 17         
     3) Haffner, Justin T 17            4) Chen, Chase C 18               
       22.12    47.03  1:09.37  1:30.27  1:57.35  2:22.79  2:45.89  3:11.66
  8 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'                   3:15.55    3:12.77   22  
     1) Klein, John Joseph 17           2) Patti, Alexander J 15          
     3) Sumner, Stuart R 16             4) Han, Daniel 17                 
       23.49    49.50  1:12.89  1:38.37  2:01.05  2:26.10  2:48.49  3:12.77
  9 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            3:12.01    3:13.07   18  
     1) Washart, Zachary F 18           2) Yeung, Ben S 16                
     3) Emerson, Scott H 17             4) Emerson, Zachary G 17          
       22.77    47.45  1:10.84  1:36.56  2:00.07  2:25.91  2:47.76  3:13.07
 10 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             3:08.95    3:13.43   14  
     1) Fong, Josh L 15                 2) Pham, Andrew T 15              
     3) Obregon, Enrique L 15           4) McGough, Matt S 18             
       22.76    47.92  1:10.84  1:36.86  2:00.11  2:25.86  2:48.39  3:13.43
 11 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     3:24.23    3:13.88   12  
     1) Berlitz, Daniel J 16            2) Holt, Logan R 15               
     3) Armbruster, Andrew J 14         4)                                
       23.31    48.27  1:11.56  1:37.45  2:00.29  2:25.77  2:48.57  3:13.88
 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 3:20.15    3:13.99   10  
     1) McErlean, James P 17            2) Krader, Storm S 16             
     3) Gewartowski, Joseph 17          4) Pro, Kyle H 14                 
       24.44    50.84  1:12.91  1:37.67  2:00.42  2:25.48  2:48.44  3:13.99
 13 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 3:23.30    3:14.81    8  
     1) Williams, Erik D 15             2) Gallagher, Billy A 17          
     3) Grossi, Samuel J 17             4) Kofman, Simeon I 17            
       23.51    49.41  1:12.26  1:37.93  2:00.38  2:26.13  2:48.90  3:14.81
 14 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                 3:24.85    3:15.03    6  
     1) Yaglenski, TJ J 15              2) Pesti, Kornel 15               
     3) Pave, Andrew S 14               4) Dimartile, Jake 14             
       23.46    48.86  1:12.02  1:38.08  2:00.87  2:26.43  2:49.49  3:15.03
 15 East Pennsboro Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:19.45    3:16.02    4  
     1) Logan, Daniel C 18              2) Farrow, Kyle T 14              
     3) Gherardini, Andy S 19           4) Gallagher, Zack A 15           
       23.39    49.00  1:12.22  1:37.90  2:01.11  2:27.27  2:49.82  3:16.02
 16 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             3:20.95    3:16.23    2  
     1) Crew, Simon F 17                2) Agnew, Patrick M 17            
     3) Guiliano, Joseph J 17           4) Bowker, Ryan M 17              
       23.82    48.96  1:11.86  1:37.51  2:00.48  2:26.11  2:49.30  3:16.23
 17 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'A'                       3:19.13    3:16.43  
     1) Thomas, Owen 17                 2) Strawn, Brenek E 15            
     3) Bozzi, Joseph A 17              4) O'Brien, Morgan P 15           
       23.39    48.26  1:11.20  1:36.86  2:00.41  2:26.29  2:49.56  3:16.43
 18 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'                 3:22.24    3:17.08  
     1) Buitron, Christopher C 16       2) McLellan, Justin T 17          
     3) Avagliano, Aj 14                4) Callahan, Liam 16              
       23.50    48.74  1:11.41  1:36.73  2:00.23  2:26.12  2:50.44  3:17.08
 19 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      3:16.67    3:17.22  
     1) Rao, Arjun 16                   2) Neuman, Owen C 16              
     3) Zhou, Evan H 16                 4) Curran, Francis M 16           
       23.85    49.94  1:13.29  1:38.33  2:01.33  2:26.99  2:50.77  3:17.22
 20 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    3:19.88    3:17.40  
     1) Adams, William S 16             2) Boerger, Thomas R 15           
     3) Koenig, Pierre J 13             4) El-Deiry, James M 16           
       23.93    49.57  1:13.24  1:39.50  2:03.05  2:29.45  2:52.11  3:17.40
 21 Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi-MA  'A'            3:18.82    3:17.57  
     1) Gori, Peter D 16                2) Shipp, Colin R 16              
     3) Zatonskyy, Denis 15             4)                                
       23.56    49.04  1:12.75  1:39.60  2:03.47  2:29.93  2:52.87  3:17.57
 22 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:19.02    3:17.90  
     1) Wagner, Bryce M 18              2) Andersen, Justin T 16          
     3) Iuvara, David 16                4) Nowell, Max R 17               
       23.86    49.50  1:13.16  1:39.37  1:55.26  2:28.24  2:51.85  3:17.90
 23 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                             3:17.63    3:19.14  
     1) Nasielski, Brian C 15           2) Tolen, Meade J 17              
     3) Maziarz, Dylan 16               4) Fenton, John R 17              
       24.33    50.30  1:14.30  1:40.22  2:04.08  2:30.81  2:53.17  3:19.14
 24 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       3:21.41    3:19.18  
     1) Wiener, Benjamin L 18           2) Iacobelli, Michael A 14        
     3) Wing, Janik T 15                4) Bell, Alasdair J 16            
       24.47    51.18  1:14.73  1:41.44  2:04.65  2:29.77  2:53.06  3:19.18
 25 Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team-MA  'A'                3:22.87    3:20.61  
     1) Belder, Joshua G 16             2) Vinokurov, Dennis A 17         
     3) Roytman, Henry J 16             4) Roytman, Gregory M 16          
       24.04    50.48  1:14.27  1:40.87  2:05.30  2:32.29  2:55.10  3:20.61
 26 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 3:18.65    3:21.02  
     1) Turecky, Filip 17               2) Hurley, Luke P 17              
     3) Forstmeier, Peter C 17          4) Challis, Michael J 17          
       23.56    50.23  1:14.44  1:40.90  2:05.09  2:31.44  2:54.79  3:21.02
 27 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                     3:28.36    3:21.36  
     1) Johnston, Ian A 17              2) Delans, Wyatt C 18             
     3) Madigan, Thomas R 17            4) Greer, Matthew J 14            
       24.59    50.95  1:15.45  1:42.42  2:06.86  2:32.67  2:55.67  3:21.36
 28 Tops Swimming-MA  'B'                             3:24.38    3:22.14  
     1) Skilton, Matthew J 17           2) Prior, Michael J 18            
     3) Snyder, Matthew S 16            4) King, Ryan T 17                
       24.25    50.46  1:14.13  1:40.35  2:03.96  2:30.26  2:54.16  3:22.14
 29 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            3:24.57    3:22.20  
     1) Draggoo, Brandon M 16           2) Porter, Daniel R 14            
     3) Culbertson, Kenny D 17          4) Rucci, David J 16              
       23.73    50.09  1:13.87  1:40.64  2:05.09  2:32.53  2:55.91  3:22.20
 30 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'C'                    3:25.48    3:23.00  
     1) Langan, Kyle J 17               2) Mitchell, Alexander W 17       
     3) Hannig, Michael J 16            4) Cai, Ethan Y 17                
       24.12    49.86  1:13.97  1:41.40  2:05.51  2:32.38  2:56.39  3:23.00
 31 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'B'                   3:20.80    3:24.09  
     1) Scarpitta, Michael S 15         2) Khayt, Tomer 16                
     3) Szekely, Matthew A 16           4) Schoeller, James B 18          
       24.51    52.04  1:15.79  1:43.43  2:06.71  2:32.90  2:56.89  3:24.09
 32 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'C'                             3:27.37    3:24.92  
     1) Artis, Jack M 14                2) Palmer, Andrew D 15            
     3) Lilley, Jack A 14               4) Teng, Jeffrey 16               
       24.12    50.51  1:15.50  1:42.51  2:06.66  2:33.36  2:57.58  3:24.92
 33 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'B'                       3:25.96    3:24.97  
     1) Blair, Andrew S 17              2) Winters, Jason T 17            
     3) Mohamed, Omar A 16              4) Aguero, Erik E 16              
       23.87    50.10  1:14.55  1:41.97  2:05.67  2:32.84  2:57.21  3:24.97
 34 Pennsbury Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    3:25.71    3:26.43  
     1) Simon, Savion W 17              2) Steele, Matt 16                
     3) Olhasso, Nathan J 16            4) Woltman, Zachariah 16          
       24.78    53.56  1:17.13  1:44.01  2:08.51  2:35.85  2:59.66  3:26.43
 35 Upper Merion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:28.01    3:27.73  
     1) Ardamoy, Justin P 16            2) Hoy, Andrew J 13               
     3) Welgosh, Raymond L 13           4) Lemishko, Michael A 13         
       24.08    51.70  1:15.94  1:43.26  2:08.42  2:36.62  3:00.53  3:27.73
 36 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       3:31.66    3:30.02  
     1) Burnette, Colin M 16            2) Johnson, Andrew R 16           
     3) Kuzdzal, Patrick 15             4) Connolly, Cole P 16            
       25.41    52.84  1:16.77  1:43.16  2:08.55  2:37.97  3:02.38  3:30.02
 
Event 25  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:28.77   10:09.42   20  
       27.65    57.81  1:28.41  1:59.01  2:29.99  3:00.69  3:31.57  4:02.32
     4:33.13  5:04.02  5:34.97  6:05.99  6:36.90  7:07.65  7:38.39  8:09.22
     8:39.92  9:10.53  9:40.39 10:09.42                                    
  2 Walls, Annie E            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:24.54   10:14.17   17  
       28.02    58.06  1:28.39  1:58.80  2:29.06  2:59.06  3:29.57  4:00.12
     4:30.98  5:01.90  5:32.99  6:04.20  6:35.32  7:06.53  7:37.95  8:09.32
     8:40.75  9:11.95  9:43.27 10:14.17                                    
  3 McKenna, Paige S          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:26.54   10:16.88   16  
       27.59    58.09  1:28.89  1:59.83  2:30.69  3:01.67  3:32.73  4:03.87
     4:34.96  5:06.48  5:37.61  6:08.76  6:39.72  7:10.88  7:42.41  8:13.92
     8:44.85  9:15.96  9:46.87 10:16.88                                    
  4 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 Plymouth Whitema-MA 10:16.98   10:19.44   15  
       27.36    58.09  1:28.42  1:59.19  2:29.70  3:00.26  3:31.21  4:02.05
     4:33.15  5:04.55  5:36.01  6:07.45  6:38.49  7:10.08  7:41.80  8:13.47
     8:45.35  9:16.92  9:48.63 10:19.44                                    
  5 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA 10:28.25   10:22.98   14  
       27.68    58.32  1:29.54  2:00.50  2:31.95  3:03.34  3:34.90  4:06.39
     4:37.88  5:08.99  5:40.34  6:11.63  6:42.87  7:14.37  7:45.77  8:17.66
     8:49.17  9:20.95  9:52.35 10:22.98                                    
  6 Braun, Elle               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 10:34.65   10:24.73   13  
       27.31    57.84  1:29.00  2:00.38  2:31.91  3:03.49  3:35.26  4:06.94
     4:38.81  5:10.39  5:42.13  6:13.86  6:45.73  7:17.49  7:49.21  8:20.72
     8:52.27  9:23.91  9:54.97 10:24.73                                    
  7 Tafuto, Veronica E        16 Hershey Aquatic-MA  10:30.26   10:27.42   12  
       28.78    59.85  1:31.09  2:02.34  2:33.66  3:05.05  3:36.75  4:08.32
     4:39.69  5:10.93  5:41.94  6:13.63  6:45.27  7:16.95  7:48.65  8:20.57
     8:52.69  9:24.67  9:56.57 10:27.42                                    
  8 Hartmann, Heather E       18 North Penn Aquat-MA 10:32.60   10:28.39   11  
       28.11    58.59  1:29.88  2:01.39  2:33.09  3:04.94  3:36.52  4:07.99
     4:39.17  5:10.54  5:42.29  6:14.11  6:45.99  7:17.67  7:49.63  8:21.58
     8:53.38  9:25.43  9:57.19 10:28.39                                    
  9 Bromley, Kendall S        17 South Jersey Aqu-MA 10:19.90   10:29.33    9  
       27.61    57.82  1:28.68  1:59.82  2:30.84  3:02.21  3:34.07  4:05.63
     4:37.10  5:08.98  5:40.87  6:12.94  6:45.18  7:17.37  7:49.45  8:21.67
     8:54.10  9:25.95  9:58.19 10:29.33                                    
 10 Bilello, Adrienne M       18 South Jersey Aqu-MA 10:39.70   10:32.15    7  
       28.28    58.87  1:30.20  2:02.12  2:34.06  3:05.93  3:38.12  4:10.22
     4:42.26  5:14.30  5:46.08  6:17.99  6:50.00  7:22.13  7:54.10  8:26.15
     8:58.30  9:29.97 10:01.55 10:32.15                                    
 11 Lund, Emily G             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:28.88   10:34.65    6  
       27.79    58.22  1:29.17  2:00.20  2:31.45  3:03.02  3:34.78  4:06.59
     4:38.61  5:10.70  5:43.16  6:15.27  6:47.58  7:20.03  7:52.49  8:24.88
     8:57.66  9:29.98 10:02.61 10:34.65                                    
 12 Feeley, Shannon R         16 South Jersey Aqu-MA 11:02.98   10:35.47    5  
       28.65    59.61  1:31.11  2:03.34  2:35.56  3:07.53  3:39.51  4:11.49
     4:44.07  5:16.21  5:48.96  6:21.26  6:53.77  7:25.70  7:57.65  8:29.87
     9:01.81  9:33.68 10:05.29 10:35.47                                    
 13 Washart, Jordan L         16 Greater Phila Aq-MA 10:39.56   10:37.47    4  
       28.70    59.56  1:31.42  2:03.47  2:35.51  3:07.45  3:39.51  4:11.63
     4:43.75  5:16.19  5:47.97  6:19.83  6:52.00  7:24.37  7:56.44  8:28.90
     9:01.12  9:33.28 10:05.54 10:37.47                                    
 14 Boratto, Emma E           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 10:50.44   10:39.53    3  
       28.42    59.42  1:31.18  2:03.14  2:35.43  3:07.64  3:40.08  4:12.32
     4:44.61  5:16.80  5:49.10  6:21.34  6:53.45  7:25.74  7:58.22  8:30.61
     9:03.12  9:35.57 10:08.07 10:39.53                                    
 15 Schmidt, Trinity R        14 Unattached-MA       11:13.90   10:46.03    2  
       29.92  1:02.35  1:34.89  2:07.82  2:40.45  3:13.10  3:45.93  4:18.82
     4:51.69  5:24.38  5:57.32  6:30.04  7:02.58  7:35.07  8:07.38  8:39.48
     9:11.24  9:43.30 10:15.14 10:46.03                                    
 16 Sheridan, Zoe R           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:51.35   10:46.77    1  
       30.25  1:02.73  1:35.34  2:08.96  2:41.79  3:15.00  3:48.18  4:21.46
     4:53.80  5:26.66  5:59.06  6:31.20  7:03.41  7:35.80  8:07.81  8:40.15
     9:12.59  9:44.97 10:16.88 10:46.77                                    
 17 Lance, Anna A             18 Five Star Swim C-MA 10:38.36   10:47.02  
       28.20    59.44  1:31.52  2:03.67  2:35.92  3:08.34  3:40.68  4:13.32
     4:46.22  5:19.19  5:52.29  6:25.31  6:58.40  7:31.68  8:04.81  8:37.83
     9:11.37  9:43.91 10:16.86 10:47.02                                    
 18 Jones, Elizabeth A        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA  11:19.84   10:47.82  
       29.73  1:02.28  1:34.72  2:07.69  2:40.19  3:12.98  3:45.89  4:18.69
     4:51.44  5:24.08  5:56.62  6:29.09  7:01.75  7:34.22  8:06.85  8:39.31
     9:11.63  9:44.14 10:16.21 10:47.82                                    
 19 Hubbard, Samantha         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 11:09.19   10:49.24  
       28.90  1:00.28  1:32.39  2:04.84  2:37.63  3:10.25  3:43.01  4:15.93
     4:48.72  5:21.35  5:54.15  6:27.02  6:59.89  7:32.90  8:05.69  8:38.44
     9:11.56  9:44.86 10:17.61 10:49.24                                    
 20 Diclemente, Noelle        15 Brandywine-DE YM-MA 10:55.77   10:50.82  
       27.49    57.85  1:29.29  2:01.30  2:33.90  3:06.62  3:39.59  4:12.59
     4:45.56  5:18.88  5:52.24  6:25.42  6:58.75  7:32.21  8:05.72  8:38.96
     9:12.05  9:44.89 10:18.16 10:50.82                                    
 21 King, Reilly A            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 11:02.28   10:51.49  
       28.89  1:01.32  1:34.18  2:07.41  2:40.21  3:13.51  3:46.87  4:20.15
     4:53.04  5:26.13  5:59.16  6:32.16  7:04.99  7:37.99  8:10.87  8:43.48
     9:15.93  9:48.29 10:20.56 10:51.49                                    
 22 Raue, Madeline A          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    10:53.32   10:52.51  
       29.79  1:01.83  1:34.51  2:07.30  2:40.11  3:12.94  3:46.01  4:19.39
     4:52.81  5:26.01  5:58.60  6:31.19  7:04.14  7:37.24  8:10.31  8:43.64
     9:16.31  9:48.78 10:21.62 10:52.51                                    
 23 Fahrney, Caroline F       15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 11:24.96   10:53.21  
       29.07  1:00.83  1:33.12  2:05.94  2:38.52  3:11.30  3:44.03  4:16.85
     4:50.09  5:23.18  5:56.41  6:29.71  7:02.61  7:36.07  8:09.46  8:42.52
     9:15.70  9:48.86 10:21.87 10:53.21                                    
 24 Ellis, Rileigh A          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 11:03.62   10:57.06  
       29.07  1:01.32  1:34.21  2:07.15  2:39.89  3:12.82  3:45.94  4:19.01
     4:52.25  5:25.87  5:59.96  6:33.30  7:06.64  7:40.10  8:13.85  8:47.02
     9:19.81  9:53.46 10:25.80 10:57.06                                    
 25 Hines, Katie              17 South Jersey Aqu-MA 11:03.72   10:57.33  
       29.49  1:01.36  1:34.31  2:07.11  2:40.07  3:13.13  3:46.22  4:19.59
     4:53.06  5:26.33  5:59.63  6:32.96  7:05.89  7:39.23  8:12.42  8:45.87
     9:19.06  9:52.37 10:25.50 10:57.33                                    
 26 King, Avery O             13 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 11:10.28   10:58.60  
       29.21  1:01.27  1:33.73  2:06.77  2:40.03  3:13.18  3:46.55  4:19.90
     4:53.25  5:26.46  5:59.61  6:32.87  7:06.13  7:39.44  8:13.00  8:46.66
     9:20.16  9:53.72 10:26.83 10:58.60                                    
 27 Mashek, Ana M             16 Suburban Seahawk-MA 10:04.17L  10:59.51  
       30.30  1:02.54  1:35.41  2:08.75  2:41.89  3:15.09  3:48.52  4:21.74
     4:55.27  5:28.36  6:01.72  6:35.21  7:08.48  7:41.97  8:15.29  8:48.68
     9:21.90  9:54.91 10:27.72 10:59.51                                    
 28 Phelan, Colleen M         15 Episcopal Academ-MA 11:18.40   11:00.43  
       29.81  1:02.05  1:34.86  2:07.88  2:41.08  3:14.30  3:47.55  4:20.94
     4:54.51  5:28.06  6:01.86  6:35.69  7:09.08  7:42.75  8:16.30  8:49.79
     9:22.90  9:56.03 10:28.88 11:00.43                                    
 29 Chambers, Emma C          14 Delaware Swim Te-MA 11:02.49   11:03.12  
       28.18    59.81  1:32.72  2:05.76  2:38.88  3:12.29  3:45.84  4:19.82
     4:53.74  5:27.44  6:00.87  6:34.35  7:07.68  7:41.20  8:14.76  8:48.59
     9:22.46  9:56.63 10:30.56 11:03.12                                    
 30 Clark, Mary K             17 Westtown Aquatic-MA 10:54.81   11:03.82  
       29.52  1:01.58  1:34.29  2:07.11  2:39.86  3:12.84  3:46.08  4:19.48
     4:52.81  5:26.37  6:00.12  6:34.16  7:08.22  7:42.52  8:16.28  8:49.98
     9:23.80  9:57.28 10:31.04 11:03.82                                    
 31 Sheridan, Abigail K       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 11:31.06   11:03.98  
       29.75  1:02.37  1:35.54  2:08.82  2:42.14  3:15.66  3:49.12  4:22.72
     4:56.14  5:29.63  6:02.51  6:35.57  7:08.53  7:42.10  8:15.56  8:48.98
     9:23.03  9:57.12 10:31.25 11:03.98                                    
 32 Draganosky, Taylor        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 11:01.20   11:05.97  
       28.83  1:00.62  1:33.68  2:07.28  2:41.03  3:14.57  3:48.22  4:22.13
     4:55.65  5:29.29  6:03.13  6:36.84  7:10.81  7:44.41  8:18.24  8:52.04
     9:25.94  9:59.47 10:33.09 11:05.97                                    
 33 Dietz, Emma S             18 Upper Main Line-MA  10:59.35   11:06.15  
       30.25  1:02.90  1:36.16  2:09.25  2:42.42  3:16.11  3:49.84  4:23.62
     4:57.57  5:31.13  6:04.77  6:38.64  7:12.20  7:45.94  8:19.61  8:53.02
     9:26.23  9:59.67 10:33.09 11:06.15                                    
 34 Sicinski, Megan M         17 Parkland Swimmin-MA 11:34.20   11:07.59  
       30.46  1:04.18  1:37.84  2:11.50  2:44.76  3:18.18  3:51.70  4:25.08
     4:58.37  5:32.11  6:05.57  6:39.07  7:12.51  7:46.03  8:19.94  8:53.84
     9:27.88 10:01.77 10:35.33 11:07.59                                    
 35 Raue, Shannon K           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    11:14.36   11:09.78  
       29.72  1:02.11  1:35.18  2:08.56  2:42.02  3:15.65  3:49.74  4:23.70
     4:57.72  5:31.67  6:05.74  6:39.63  7:13.78  7:47.62  8:21.73  8:56.03
     9:30.08 10:04.16 10:37.62 11:09.78                                    
 36 Green, Rebecca A          18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA 11:10.60   11:12.52  
       30.00  1:02.27  1:35.05  2:08.11  2:41.11  3:14.29  3:47.75  4:21.51
     4:55.82  5:30.27  6:04.73  6:39.13  7:13.41  7:47.88  8:22.36  8:56.83
     9:31.24 10:05.52 10:39.37 11:12.52                                    
 37 Smith, Olivia C           13 Delaware Swim Te-MA 11:16.62   11:14.11  
       29.45  1:01.66  1:34.78  2:08.33  2:42.36  3:16.37  3:49.97  4:24.02
     4:58.06  5:32.49  6:06.88  6:41.18  7:15.61  7:49.98  8:24.36  8:58.52
     9:32.80 10:07.32 10:41.52 11:14.11                                    
 38 Thomas, Abigail M         15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 11:47.90   11:16.79  
       29.29  1:01.14  1:33.64  2:06.92  2:40.34  3:13.99  3:47.76  4:21.60
     4:55.75  5:29.86  6:04.26  6:38.63  7:13.22  7:48.06  8:22.90  8:57.76
     9:32.49 10:07.41 10:42.45 11:16.79                                    
 39 Mikalic, Maggie           14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 11:03.67   11:19.34  
       29.24  1:01.17  1:34.31  2:08.09  2:41.93  3:16.15  3:50.69  4:25.57
     5:00.67  5:35.25  6:09.95  6:44.16  7:18.94  7:53.28  8:27.69  9:02.22
     9:36.98 10:11.53 10:45.79 11:19.34                                    
 40 Iacovino, Allegra A       18 Malvern Swimming-MA 11:12.46   11:19.61  
       29.27  1:01.21  1:34.28  2:08.05  2:42.15  3:16.59  3:50.82  4:25.37
     5:00.43  5:35.16  6:10.14  6:44.84  7:19.77  7:54.92  8:30.53  9:04.97
     9:39.36 10:13.83 10:47.56 11:19.61                                    
 41 Koss, Nicola S            13 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA 11:19.33   11:20.59  
       29.97  1:02.42  1:36.09  2:10.23  2:43.86  3:18.32  3:52.84  4:26.83
     5:01.82  5:36.40  6:10.82  6:45.58  7:19.89  7:54.56  8:29.28  9:04.25
     9:38.90 10:13.09 10:47.42 11:20.59                                    
 42 Shoemaker, Jennifer E     12 Wsy Swimming-MA     11:20.95   11:30.83  
       29.10  1:01.57  1:35.34  2:09.50  2:43.92  3:18.36  3:53.12  4:28.15
     5:03.19  5:38.52  6:14.05  6:49.54  7:24.92  8:00.17  8:35.54  9:10.86
     9:46.29 10:21.69 10:56.76 11:30.83                                    
 42 Bunn, Elizabeth M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA 11:27.03   11:30.83  
       30.26  1:03.80  1:37.98  2:12.24  2:47.12  3:21.80  3:56.53  4:31.34
     5:06.18  5:41.46  6:16.21  6:51.05  7:26.08  8:00.96  8:36.17  9:11.40
     9:46.52 10:21.38 10:56.48 11:30.83                                    
 44 Staretz, Presley E        12 Wsy Swimming-MA     11:21.99   11:41.76  
       30.28  1:04.20  1:38.87  2:14.14  2:49.65  3:25.08  4:00.46  4:35.51
     5:10.44  5:45.79  6:21.61  6:57.08  7:32.40  8:07.94  8:43.62  9:19.63
     9:55.63 10:31.33 11:06.92 11:41.76                                    
 45 Hoban, Caleigh E          15 Brandywine-DE YM-MA 11:26.18   11:44.43  
       30.41  1:03.81  1:38.06  2:12.62  2:47.92  3:22.88  3:58.02  4:33.34
     5:09.10  5:44.67  6:20.28  6:55.93  7:32.13  8:08.05  8:43.74  9:19.66
     9:56.40 10:32.99 11:09.16 11:44.43                                    
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         17 Plymouth Whitema-MA 15:08.86   15:06.67   20  
       24.73    51.45  1:18.83  1:46.14  2:13.26  2:40.39  3:07.84  3:35.32
     4:02.96  4:31.02  4:58.95  5:26.01  5:53.36  6:20.78  6:48.44  7:15.92
     7:43.80  8:11.66  8:39.42  9:07.09  9:35.01 10:02.87 10:30.97 10:58.56
    11:26.45 11:54.14 12:22.15 12:49.80 13:17.32 13:45.12 14:12.88 14:40.37
    15:06.67
  2 Van Dyke, Tobias C        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 15:27.32   15:16.72   17  
       25.52    52.98  1:20.86  1:49.11  2:17.24  2:45.03  3:12.93  3:41.01
     4:08.79  4:36.71  5:04.80  5:32.76  6:00.72  6:28.81  6:56.96  7:24.79
     7:52.64  8:20.39  8:48.08  9:15.81  9:43.56 10:11.70 10:39.48 11:07.22
    11:35.15 12:03.00 12:30.98 12:59.10 13:27.19 13:54.94 14:22.87 14:50.59
    15:16.72
  3 Washart, Zachary F        18 Greater Phila Aq-MA 15:39.73   15:38.59   16  
       25.51    53.35  1:21.50  1:49.79  2:18.05  2:46.23  3:14.47  3:42.76
     4:11.33  4:39.80  5:08.29  5:36.83  6:05.29  6:33.61  7:02.34  7:30.61
     7:59.19  8:27.91  8:56.41  9:25.07  9:53.91 10:22.38 10:50.88 11:19.68
    11:48.67 12:17.63 12:46.69 13:15.46 13:44.03 14:13.12 14:41.53 15:10.31
    15:38.59
  4 Faikish, Sean A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA 16:13.85   15:53.23   15  
       24.12    52.25  1:20.81  1:49.65  2:18.31  2:47.16  3:16.12  3:45.08
     4:14.15  4:43.34  5:12.79  5:41.92  6:11.18  6:40.55  7:09.69  7:39.03
     8:08.23  8:37.65  9:06.88  9:36.38 10:05.75 10:34.87 11:04.33 11:33.71
    12:02.86 12:31.60 13:00.43 13:29.64 13:59.04 14:28.27 14:57.40 15:26.22
    15:53.23
  5 Etter, Steven A           15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 16:26.10   16:11.58   14  
       26.57    55.33  1:24.82  1:54.46  2:24.16  2:53.86  3:23.98  3:53.62
     4:23.76  4:53.47  5:23.40  5:53.46  6:23.32  6:53.02  7:22.16  7:51.91
     8:21.51  8:51.19  9:21.01  9:50.45 10:19.90 10:49.57 11:18.81 11:48.40
    12:17.93 12:47.27 13:16.77 13:46.12 14:15.61 14:44.88 15:14.07 15:43.25
    16:11.58
  6 Bonnell, Matthew W        15 Plymouth Whitema-MA 16:27.92   16:11.64   13  
       26.61    55.49  1:24.94  1:54.05  2:23.54  2:52.68  3:22.07  3:51.61
     4:20.75  4:49.96  5:19.55  5:49.06  6:18.35  6:47.83  7:17.32  7:47.12
     8:16.82  8:46.79  9:16.61  9:46.56 10:16.62 10:46.59 11:16.56 11:46.26
    12:16.03 12:45.71 13:15.65 13:45.21 14:14.96 14:44.45 15:13.97 15:43.34
    16:11.64
  7 Carr, Ethan H             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 16:24.07   16:13.77   12  
       25.76    54.42  1:23.49  1:52.60  2:21.81  2:51.56  3:21.36  3:51.30
     4:21.28  4:51.18  5:20.82  5:50.42  6:20.29  6:50.57  7:20.77  7:50.84
     8:20.72  8:50.85  9:20.83  9:50.94 10:20.83 10:50.60 11:20.18 11:49.47
    12:19.08 12:49.07 13:18.94 13:48.72 14:18.32 14:47.99 15:16.71 15:45.69
    16:13.77
  8 Callahan, Liam            16 Westtown Aquatic-MA 16:25.19   16:16.18   11  
       27.14    56.37  1:25.94  1:55.63  2:25.37  2:55.03  3:24.83  3:54.65
     4:24.33  4:54.17  5:24.05  5:53.92  6:23.69  6:53.58  7:23.35  7:53.06
     8:22.57  8:52.46  9:22.35  9:51.86 10:21.81 10:51.34 11:21.02 11:50.73
    12:20.72 12:50.79 13:20.70 13:50.55 14:20.07 14:49.70 15:19.09 15:48.28
    16:16.18
  9 Nasielski, Brian C        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:24.52   16:23.66    9  
       26.39    54.83  1:24.15  1:53.65  2:23.32  2:53.02  3:22.98  3:52.66
     4:22.62  4:52.44  5:22.35  5:52.09  6:21.97  6:51.81  7:21.79  7:51.81
     8:21.38  8:51.11  9:20.95  9:50.69 10:20.31 10:50.49 11:21.24 11:51.97
    12:22.82 12:53.61 13:24.26 13:54.37 14:24.96 14:55.68 15:26.00 15:55.63
    16:23.66
 10 Palmer, Andrew D          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:35.31   16:24.03    7  
       26.49    55.22  1:24.44  1:53.93  2:23.64  2:53.35  3:23.22  3:53.20
     4:23.06  4:53.27  5:23.57  5:53.86  6:24.05  6:54.33  7:24.33  7:54.29
     8:24.51  8:54.66  9:24.79  9:54.75 10:25.08 10:55.23 11:25.23 11:55.38
    12:25.47 12:55.60 13:25.88 13:56.02 14:26.20 14:56.23 15:26.18 15:55.68
    16:24.03
 11 Holt, Logan R             15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:53.64   16:44.64    6  
       26.56    56.00  1:26.70  1:57.36  2:28.44  2:59.45  3:30.56  4:01.30
     4:32.30  5:03.27  5:34.29  6:05.08  6:36.01  7:06.89  7:37.57  8:08.49
     8:38.94  9:09.36  9:39.94 10:10.16 10:40.43 11:11.02 11:41.80 12:12.27
    12:42.42 13:13.18 13:44.14 14:14.58 14:44.96 15:15.59 15:46.17 16:16.96
    16:44.64
 12 Maziarz, Dylan            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:42.17   16:45.03    5  
       27.98    58.13  1:29.05  1:59.87  2:30.41  3:01.61  3:32.30  4:03.03
     4:33.76  5:04.57  5:35.16  6:05.58  6:36.68  7:07.07  7:37.47  8:08.01
     8:38.42  9:08.94  9:39.64 10:10.36 10:41.11 11:12.03 11:42.64 12:13.37
    12:44.20 13:14.92 13:45.27 14:15.26 14:45.80 15:15.62 15:45.89 16:15.91
    16:45.03
 13 Pesti, Kornel             15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 16:56.65   16:47.38    4  
       27.09    57.06  1:27.84  1:58.64  2:29.60  3:00.30  3:30.96  4:01.90
     4:33.01  5:03.47  5:34.55  6:05.77  6:36.37  7:07.00  7:38.21  8:08.93
     8:39.49  9:10.07  9:40.40 10:10.98 10:41.67 11:12.73 11:43.55 12:14.39
    12:45.09 13:15.54 13:46.61 14:16.93 14:47.35 15:18.42 15:48.76 16:18.60
    16:47.38
 14 Garbutt, Liam J           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA 17:13.36   16:48.99    3  
       26.79    56.70  1:27.41  1:58.21  2:28.73  2:59.23  3:29.75  4:00.24
     4:30.87  5:01.61  5:33.01  6:03.08  6:33.99  7:05.14  7:35.56  8:06.80
     8:37.57  9:08.66  9:40.17 10:10.55 10:41.45 11:12.06 11:42.94 12:13.63
    12:44.63 13:15.55 13:46.88 14:17.61 14:48.24 15:19.10 15:49.69 16:19.74
    16:48.99
 15 Johnston, Ian A           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:59.95   16:49.12    2  
       27.68    57.53  1:27.31  1:57.61  2:27.87  2:58.24  3:28.70  3:59.50
     4:30.34  5:00.97  5:31.61  6:02.46  6:33.41  7:04.17  7:35.15  8:06.13
     8:37.15  9:08.19  9:39.04 10:10.22 10:41.09 11:12.26 11:43.50 12:14.48
    12:45.44 13:16.19 13:47.00 14:17.56 14:47.98 15:18.71 15:49.48 16:19.97
    16:49.12
 16 Grisbaum, Douglas C       17 Greater Phila Aq-MA 17:31.22   16:59.55    1  
       27.24    57.27  1:27.98  1:58.73  2:29.36  3:00.14  3:30.98  4:01.85
     4:32.73  5:03.60  5:34.74  6:05.81  6:37.03  7:08.15  7:39.48  8:10.80
     8:42.21  9:13.75  9:44.99 10:15.87 10:47.14 11:18.41 11:49.98 12:21.29
    12:52.54 13:23.74 13:55.00 14:26.37 14:57.58 15:28.58 15:59.36 16:30.08
    16:59.55
 17 Andersen, Justin T        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA 16:40.35   17:03.58  
       26.60    56.31  1:26.56  1:57.14  2:27.85  2:58.48  3:29.27  4:00.13
     4:31.03  5:02.26  5:33.32  6:04.77  6:36.18  7:07.38  7:38.49  8:09.46
     8:40.80  9:11.98  9:43.59 10:15.00 10:46.32 11:17.15 11:48.91 12:20.40
    12:52.03 13:23.42 13:55.17 14:26.70 14:58.24 15:29.77 16:01.20 16:32.70
    17:03.58
 18 Hendricks, Branden P      17 Wilmington Aquat-MA 18:04.34   17:05.60  
       27.19    58.01  1:28.99  1:59.89  2:31.18  3:02.49  3:33.50  4:04.74
     4:36.34  5:07.88  5:38.57  6:08.98  6:39.86  7:11.34  7:43.43  8:15.18
     8:46.56  9:18.48  9:50.47 10:21.82 10:52.58 11:23.61 11:54.86 12:26.82
    12:58.13 13:29.27 14:00.90 14:32.61 15:03.71 15:35.45 16:06.49 16:36.10
    17:05.60
 19 Boehme, Robert J          16 Unattached-MA       17:50.37   17:06.31  
       26.79    57.23  1:28.62  1:59.82  2:31.10  3:02.69  3:34.40  4:05.69
     4:37.86  5:08.34  5:40.43  6:11.03  6:42.73  7:14.23  7:45.99  8:18.24
     8:48.61  9:19.84  9:51.07 10:22.55 10:53.72 11:25.11 11:56.16 12:27.83
    12:58.58 13:30.32 14:01.99 14:33.09 15:04.31 15:35.48 16:06.07 16:36.48
    17:06.31
 20 Curran, Francis M         16 Upper Main Line-MA  17:59.43L  17:10.29  
       27.70    58.48  1:30.34  2:02.64  2:34.18  3:05.95  3:37.68  4:09.98
     4:41.95  5:13.96  5:45.97  6:17.62  6:49.18  7:20.95  7:52.56  8:23.71
     8:54.80  9:26.36  9:57.81 10:28.77 11:00.04 11:31.61 12:02.74 12:33.57
    13:04.52 13:35.55 14:06.59 14:37.62 15:09.04 15:40.47 16:10.44 16:40.61
    17:10.29
 21 Wisniewski, Christian     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:46.96   17:14.24  
       28.61    59.13  1:30.07  2:01.31  2:32.70  3:04.11  3:35.30  4:06.88
     4:38.42  5:09.84  5:41.31  6:12.79  6:44.04  7:15.57  7:47.45  8:19.00
     8:50.42  9:22.44  9:54.27 10:25.88 10:57.72 11:29.49 12:01.17 12:32.51
    13:03.98 13:35.47 14:07.03 14:38.70 15:10.05 15:41.36 16:12.68 16:43.92
    17:14.24
 22 O'Neill, Patrick S        15 Central York Aqu-MA 17:09.46   17:14.36  
       27.34    57.60  1:28.99  2:00.20  2:31.60  3:02.96  3:34.62  4:06.13
     4:37.62  5:09.29  5:41.09  6:12.58  6:44.35  7:15.89  7:47.59  8:18.96
     8:50.32  9:21.83  9:53.45 10:25.16 10:56.78 11:28.63 12:00.08 12:31.61
    13:03.24 13:34.84 14:06.37 14:38.22 15:10.07 15:41.58 16:13.16 16:44.50
    17:14.36
 23 Greer, Matthew J          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:13.67   17:14.65  
       28.21    58.90  1:30.20  2:01.63  2:33.13  3:04.85  3:36.93  4:08.34
     4:39.64  5:10.93  5:42.72  6:14.30  6:45.68  7:17.36  7:49.11  8:20.97
     8:52.56  9:24.05  9:55.69 10:27.20 10:58.65 11:30.35 12:01.58 12:33.21
    13:04.99 13:36.27 14:07.41 14:38.99 15:10.62 15:41.91 16:13.88 16:45.06
    17:14.65
 24 Wilkerson, William B      16 Friends Central-MA  17:03.23   17:16.68  
       27.45    58.13  1:29.79  2:00.61  2:31.66  3:02.55  3:33.79  4:05.11
     4:37.16  5:08.62  5:40.07  6:11.75  6:43.25  7:15.15  7:46.56  8:18.37
     8:50.01  9:21.54  9:53.42 10:25.32 10:57.21 11:28.97 12:00.86 12:32.70
    13:04.34 13:36.43 14:08.14 14:40.03 15:11.89 15:43.75 16:15.37 16:46.99
    17:16.68
 25 Blair, Andrew S           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA 17:59.77   17:16.81  
       27.91    58.05  1:29.25  2:00.81  2:32.59  3:04.34  3:36.08  4:08.01
     4:39.71  5:11.37  5:43.09  6:14.88  6:46.62  7:18.17  7:49.88  8:21.52
     8:52.99  9:24.45  9:56.05 10:27.81 10:59.52 11:31.04 12:02.73 12:34.28
    13:05.94 13:37.33 14:08.82 14:40.40 15:11.78 15:43.10 16:14.67 16:45.87
    17:16.81
 26 Brosky, Paul              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA 17:36.27   17:23.61  
       27.58    58.38  1:29.70  2:01.34  2:33.20  3:04.68  3:36.31  4:08.23
     4:40.10  5:11.87  5:43.45  6:15.21  6:46.94  7:19.11  7:50.89  8:22.67
     8:54.77  9:26.62  9:58.63 10:30.28 11:02.27 11:34.08 12:06.13 12:38.03
    13:10.26 13:42.27 14:14.32 14:46.17 15:18.15 15:49.85 16:21.62 16:53.07
    17:23.61
 27 Kupsky, Eric J            11 Unattached-MA       18:25.63   17:42.71  
       28.78  1:00.69  1:32.84  2:05.23  2:37.45  3:09.72  3:41.78  4:14.24
     4:46.48  5:18.96  5:51.49  6:24.09  6:56.63  7:29.35  8:01.56  8:33.80
     9:06.13  9:38.60 10:10.99 10:43.37 11:15.69 11:48.18 12:20.38 12:52.99
    13:25.32 13:57.79 14:30.55 15:03.09 15:35.68 16:08.13 16:40.65 17:12.74
    17:42.71
 28 Emmerling, Kyle L         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA 18:08.94   17:56.16  
       28.04    59.08  1:30.96  2:02.81  2:34.89  3:06.64  3:39.23  4:11.97
     4:43.79  5:16.22  5:48.16  6:20.92  6:53.52  7:26.14  7:59.50  8:32.17
     9:05.38  9:38.23 10:10.88 10:43.64 11:16.88 11:50.51 12:24.14 12:57.33
    13:30.40 14:04.14 14:37.98 15:11.59 15:44.58 16:18.30 16:51.67 17:24.28
    17:56.16
 29 Casey, Patrick            13 Radnor Aquatic C-MA 17:31.46   17:59.35  
       28.27    59.94  1:32.04  2:04.48  2:36.87  3:09.63  3:42.49  4:15.02
     4:47.93  5:21.33  5:54.69  6:27.70  7:00.73  7:34.40  8:07.01  8:40.60
     9:13.93  9:47.15 10:20.63 10:53.90 11:26.36 11:59.84 12:33.21 13:05.39
    13:38.59 14:11.39 14:44.81 15:18.07 15:50.61 16:23.30 16:56.17 17:28.07
    17:59.35
 30 Welgosh, Raymond L        13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA 18:08.54   18:24.35  
       28.53  1:00.08  1:31.85  2:04.31  2:36.91  3:10.11  3:43.55  4:17.13
     4:50.42  5:24.09  5:58.13  6:32.22  7:05.90  7:39.87  8:13.73  8:47.35
     9:21.87  9:56.34 10:30.41 11:04.53 11:39.22 12:14.13 12:48.79 13:22.82
    13:57.09 14:30.28 15:04.39 15:37.85 16:11.62 16:45.38 17:18.41 17:51.96
    18:24.35
 31 Belkadi, Ameen H          15 Delaware Swim Te-MA 19:07.44   18:38.29  
       29.42  1:02.28  1:35.37  2:09.18  2:42.81  3:16.29  3:50.36  4:24.44
     4:58.02  5:31.99  6:06.09  6:40.17  7:13.96  7:47.93  8:22.14  8:56.26
     9:30.69 10:05.03 10:39.22 11:13.21 11:47.47 12:21.72 12:56.06 13:30.33
    14:04.89 14:39.35 15:13.64 15:48.30 16:22.81 16:57.33 17:31.77 18:05.76
    18:38.29
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Morgan E           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:01.03    1:59.71   20  
       28.35    58.60  1:29.66  1:59.71                                    
  2 Szekely, Stephanie I      17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:00.41    1:59.75   17  
       28.16    58.34  1:29.15  1:59.75                                    
  3 Kolessar, Madison M       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:03.83    1:59.95   16  
       28.40    58.72  1:29.62  1:59.95                                    
  4 DeBruyn, Hadley B         14 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:04.10    2:00.14   15  
       28.37    58.40  1:29.33  2:00.14                                    
  5 Zartman, Megan E          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:03.51    2:02.52   14  
       28.89    59.50  1:31.37  2:02.52                                    
  6 Scholer, Haley N          13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:03.39    2:03.84   13  
       29.30  1:00.20  1:31.74  2:03.84                                    
  7 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:03.61    2:05.92   12  
       29.33  1:00.66  1:33.34  2:05.92                                    
  8 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:06.23    2:06.24   11  
       29.10  1:00.72  1:33.63  2:06.24                                    
B - Final
  9 Choi, Rebecca S           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:07.50    2:04.62    9  
       29.54  1:01.13  1:33.27  2:04.62                                    
 10 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.97    2:05.35    7  
       29.72  1:01.19  1:33.34  2:05.35                                    
 11 Sykes, Emily J            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:07.19    2:05.67    6  
       30.30  1:01.96  1:33.72  2:05.67                                    
 12 Koczur, Megan M           18 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:08.19    2:06.53    5  
       29.10  1:01.00  1:34.12  2:06.53                                    
 13 Anderson, Madeleine A     15 Friends Central-MA   2:06.80    2:06.69    4  
       29.97  1:01.61  1:34.35  2:06.69                                    
 14 Braun, Elle               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:07.37    2:07.75    3  
       29.92  1:02.21  1:35.34  2:07.75                                    
 15 Kenton, Caroline E        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:07.87    2:07.95    2  
       30.53  1:02.70  1:35.84  2:07.95                                    
 16 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      14 Friends Central-MA   2:08.49    2:10.76    1  
       30.75  1:03.76  1:37.77  2:10.76                                    
C - Final
 17 Amdor, Abigail M          16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:08.74    2:06.62  
       28.96  1:00.86  1:33.46  2:06.62                                    
 18 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:08.51    2:07.53  
       30.10  1:02.45  1:35.26  2:07.53                                    
 19 Ober, Lauryn A            16 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:09.22    2:07.67  
       29.99  1:01.83  1:34.99  2:07.67                                    
 20 Champagne, Katherine E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:08.61    2:07.71  
       29.96  1:02.43  1:35.61  2:07.71                                    
 21 Fronczak, Katherine       15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:08.81    2:07.80  
       31.20  1:03.18  1:35.85  2:07.80                                    
 22 Devlin, Elise             16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:08.78    2:07.85  
       30.44  1:02.38  1:34.94  2:07.85                                    
 23 McHugh, Kelley M          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:09.31    2:08.62  
       30.46  1:02.55  1:35.33  2:08.62                                    
 24 Townend, Lucy M           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:08.92    2:10.17  
       31.02  1:03.95  1:37.48  2:10.17                                    
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Famous, Caroline A        15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:00.37    1:59.25  
       27.77    58.15  1:29.30  1:59.25                                    
  2 Szekely, Stephanie I      17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:01.23    2:00.41  
       28.44    58.29  1:29.46  2:00.41                                    
  3 Scott, Morgan E           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:02.70    2:01.03  
       28.14    58.61  1:30.17  2:01.03                                    
  4 Scholer, Haley N          13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:02.45    2:03.39  
       29.10    59.66  1:31.17  2:03.39                                    
  5 Zartman, Megan E          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:08.28    2:03.51  
       28.63    59.12  1:31.36  2:03.51                                    
  6 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.32    2:03.61  
       28.71    59.23  1:31.05  2:03.61                                    
  7 Kolessar, Madison M       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:02.04    2:03.83  
       28.82  1:00.18  1:32.29  2:03.83                                    
  8 DeBruyn, Hadley B         14 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:03.15    2:04.10  
       29.21  1:00.49  1:32.34  2:04.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:06.68    2:06.23  
       28.96  1:00.72  1:33.43  2:06.23                                    
 10 Anderson, Madeleine A     15 Friends Central-MA   2:09.44    2:06.80  
       30.04  1:01.36  1:34.21  2:06.80                                    
 11 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.93    2:06.97  
       29.99  1:01.58  1:34.63  2:06.97                                    
 12 Sykes, Emily J            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:12.03    2:07.19  
       30.79  1:03.07  1:34.86  2:07.19                                    
 13 Braun, Elle               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:08.26    2:07.37  
       29.79  1:01.35  1:35.26  2:07.37                                    
 14 Choi, Rebecca S           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:07.51    2:07.50  
       30.30  1:02.60  1:35.20  2:07.50                                    
 15 Kenton, Caroline E        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:04.63    2:07.87  
       30.56  1:02.77  1:35.73  2:07.87                                    
 16 Koczur, Megan M           18 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:05.17    2:08.19  
       29.61  1:02.18  1:35.77  2:08.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      14 Friends Central-MA   2:11.92    2:08.49  
       30.37  1:02.33  1:35.57  2:08.49                                    
 18 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.79    2:08.51  
       29.84  1:02.32  1:35.95  2:08.51                                    
 19 Champagne, Katherine E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.36    2:08.61  
       29.97  1:02.28  1:35.21  2:08.61                                    
 20 Amdor, Abigail M          16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:14.26    2:08.74  
       30.09  1:02.35  1:35.22  2:08.74                                    
 21 Devlin, Elise             16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:07.84    2:08.78  
       30.81  1:02.98  1:36.28  2:08.78                                    
 22 Fronczak, Katherine       15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:07.72    2:08.81  
       31.59  1:04.27  1:36.72  2:08.81                                    
 23 O'Dare, Ann T             16 Unattached-MA        2:06.53    2:08.82  
       29.59  1:01.52  1:35.03  2:08.82                                    
 24 Townend, Lucy M           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:11.24    2:08.92  
       30.80  1:03.34  1:36.37  2:08.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chompre, Ashley N         14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:10.64    2:09.11  
       30.19  1:02.76  1:35.98  2:09.11                                    
 26 Ober, Lauryn A            16 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:10.18    2:09.22  
       30.93  1:03.77  1:36.84  2:09.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McHugh, Kelley M          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:08.91    2:09.31  
       31.25  1:03.77  1:36.67  2:09.31                                    
 28 Henderson, Abigail K      15 George School Aq-MA  2:08.62    2:09.36  
       29.34  1:01.70  1:35.43  2:09.36                                    
 29 Reistle, Emma J           17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:11.31    2:09.55  
       30.33  1:02.50  1:36.01  2:09.55                                    
 30 Carper, Ashley N          15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:10.72    2:09.72  
       29.51  1:01.61  1:35.70  2:09.72                                    
 31 Brennan, Reilly E         13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:09.28    2:09.83  
       30.04  1:02.28  1:36.25  2:09.83                                    
 32 Mashek, Ana M             16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:08.60    2:09.94  
       30.43  1:02.92  1:36.55  2:09.94                                    
 33 Maloy, Taryn E            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:10.62    2:09.99  
       30.21  1:03.01  1:36.74  2:09.99                                    
 34 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:13.55    2:10.03  
       29.47  1:02.53  1:36.24  2:10.03                                    
 35 Daly, Kaelan G            14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:07.27    2:10.34  
       29.86  1:02.77  1:36.59  2:10.34                                    
 36 Lin, Alison               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.98    2:10.41  
       31.21  1:03.92  1:37.49  2:10.41                                    
 37 Oberdiek, Sophie          15 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:13.54    2:10.56  
       29.93  1:02.87  1:37.21  2:10.56                                    
 37 Sizemore, Gabby R         15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:14.89    2:10.56  
       30.87  1:03.32  1:36.83  2:10.56                                    
 39 Zlotnikoff, Carly B       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:14.80    2:10.73  
       30.83  1:03.76  1:37.72  2:10.73                                    
 40 Whalen, Caitlin           15 George School Aq-MA  2:11.04    2:10.96  
       30.12  1:02.72  1:36.75  2:10.96                                    
 40 McSorley, Madyson L       15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:10.40    2:10.96  
       30.91  1:04.18  1:37.24  2:10.96                                    
 42 Homitz, Jessica L         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:12.05    2:10.97  
       30.46  1:03.69  1:37.91  2:10.97                                    
 43 Pujadas, Riley E          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:13.71    2:10.99  
       30.25  1:02.99  1:37.19  2:10.99                                    
 44 Rockovits, Brynne H       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:16.89    2:11.25  
       31.32  1:04.52  1:38.24  2:11.25                                    
 45 Smith, Olivia C           13 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:11.66    2:11.50  
       30.62  1:03.15  1:37.24  2:11.50                                    
 46 Mottel, Lauren G          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:11.99    2:11.51  
       31.18  1:03.98  1:37.50  2:11.51                                    
 47 Hipp, Alexa R             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:11.85    2:11.53  
       30.72  1:04.14  1:37.88  2:11.53                                    
 48 Merch, Karolyn L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.87    2:11.60  
       31.63  1:04.28  1:38.00  2:11.60                                    
 49 Thier, Haley A            15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:15.91    2:11.85  
       31.43  1:05.15  1:38.84  2:11.85                                    
 50 Jensen, Erin E            14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.17    2:11.98  
       31.21  1:04.68  1:38.65  2:11.98                                    
 51 Bunn, Elizabeth M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.54    2:12.32  
       30.98  1:03.59  1:37.93  2:12.32                                    
 52 Smith, Nina D             16 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:14.04    2:12.38  
       30.86  1:04.58  1:38.45  2:12.38                                    
 53 McCarthy, Julia N         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:16.91    2:12.41  
       31.19  1:04.91  1:38.74  2:12.41                                    
 54 Gendzel, Maya C           12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:12.64    2:12.49  
       32.37  1:06.27  1:39.76  2:12.49                                    
 55 Goroshko, Julia           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:12.16    2:12.59  
       30.60  1:03.27  1:37.93  2:12.59                                    
 56 Ricci, Alaina S           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:13.26    2:12.60  
       30.75  1:03.95  1:38.68  2:12.60                                    
 57 Beno, Anna M              16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:12.16    2:12.66  
       28.23    59.41  1:37.73  2:12.66                                    
 58 McKee, Grace T            16 Tops Swimming-MA     2:15.99    2:12.74  
       31.54  1:05.63  1:39.85  2:12.74                                    
 58 Kurtz, Sophia M           17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:09.39    2:12.74  
       30.98  1:04.79  1:38.84  2:12.74                                    
 60 Walsh, Gabrielle A        14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:10.79    2:12.75  
       30.58  1:03.42  1:38.33  2:12.75                                    
 61 McHugh, Delaney N         12 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:15.19    2:12.77  
       31.29  1:04.15  1:38.61  2:12.77                                    
 62 Gagnon, Kayla E           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.06    2:13.17  
       31.55  1:05.57  1:39.55  2:13.17                                    
 63 Zang, Victoria H          15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:17.61    2:13.18  
       31.35  1:04.61  1:39.03  2:13.18                                    
 64 Forman, Emma L            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:17.93    2:13.25  
       31.43  1:05.53  1:39.58  2:13.25                                    
 65 Gallagher, Christine R    16 Una Gpac-MA          2:16.90    2:13.31  
       32.42  1:05.96  1:39.86  2:13.31                                    
 66 Thomas, Myka C            16 Una Saka-MA          2:13.21    2:13.41  
       30.25  1:03.48  1:38.24  2:13.41                                    
 67 Woods, Nora C             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.11    2:13.55  
       31.81  1:05.03  1:39.00  2:13.55                                    
 68 Kupsky, April M           14 Unattached-MA        2:11.22    2:13.74  
       30.83  1:04.27  1:39.06  2:13.74                                    
 69 McKenna, Paige S          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.28    2:14.35  
       31.12  1:04.55  1:39.88  2:14.35                                    
 70 Barbieri, Gabriella M     18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:13.78    2:14.39  
       31.49  1:05.91  1:40.46  2:14.39                                    
 71 Breiner, Madison T        16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:13.65    2:14.53  
       31.38  1:04.83  1:39.34  2:14.53                                    
 72 Kuo, Jessica Y            13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:15.58    2:14.64  
       31.90  1:05.83  1:40.27  2:14.64                                    
 73 Bergstrom, Sophie E       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:12.94    2:15.13  
       31.24  1:05.21  1:40.21  2:15.13                                    
 74 Sheridan, Abigail K       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:16.71    2:15.22  
       31.33  1:05.14  1:40.32  2:15.22                                    
 75 Burton, Apple M           13 East Pennsboro A-MA  2:12.26    2:15.29  
       30.96  1:05.06  1:40.75  2:15.29                                    
 76 Shiroff, Sayde M          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:15.75    2:15.37  
       31.17  1:05.69  1:40.94  2:15.37                                    
 77 Batastini, Sarah          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:14.36    2:15.69  
       31.13  1:04.85  1:40.30  2:15.69                                    
 78 Kerner, Lauren S          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.84    2:15.79  
       31.85  1:05.66  1:40.92  2:15.79                                    
 79 Matson, Sara              15 George School Aq-MA  2:17.30    2:15.84  
       32.29  1:06.19  1:41.19  2:15.84                                    
 79 Mandrell, Tyler R         17 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:15.13    2:15.84  
       30.59  1:05.32  1:41.84  2:15.84                                    
 81 Wisniewski, Emily         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:15.56    2:15.93  
       31.54  1:05.87  1:41.50  2:15.93                                    
 82 Shaffer, Sabrina A        15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:14.40    2:15.96  
       32.12  1:06.14  1:41.28  2:15.96                                    
 83 Paglia, Samantha J        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:14.72    2:16.29  
       31.08  1:04.97  1:40.47  2:16.29                                    
 84 Thomas, Allison K         18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:18.18    2:16.43  
       31.83  1:06.13  1:41.11  2:16.43                                    
 85 Moore, Caitlin A          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:16.40    2:16.66  
       31.88  1:06.12  1:41.29  2:16.66                                    
 86 Draves, Teresa J          16 Tops Swimming-MA     2:17.03    2:16.71  
       32.79  1:06.94  1:41.90  2:16.71                                    
 87 Williams, Ainsley C       15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:15.86    2:16.88  
       32.18  1:06.97  1:42.19  2:16.88                                    
 88 Doyle, Katherine N        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.05    2:17.28  
       32.02  1:06.38  1:41.88  2:17.28                                    
 89 Jacklin, Alyssa L         12 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:17.81    2:17.42  
       32.63  1:06.95  1:42.35  2:17.42                                    
 90 Linsky, Marisa K          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:15.80    2:17.84  
       32.50  1:06.87  1:42.38  2:17.84                                    
 91 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 Coatesville Area-MA  2:18.23    2:18.09  
       31.45  1:06.60  1:42.61  2:18.09                                    
 92 Parker, Hailey A          15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:13.95    2:18.57  
       30.78  1:05.33  1:41.74  2:18.57                                    
 93 Grofe, Abigail C          16 Tops Swimming-MA     2:20.12    2:18.67  
       33.13  1:07.38  1:42.81  2:18.67                                    
 94 Caputo, Margaret E        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:17.96    2:18.79  
       32.54  1:07.88  1:43.31  2:18.79                                    
 95 Keeny, Alex P             17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:14.97    2:19.48  
       33.15  1:07.69  1:44.02  2:19.48                                    
 96 Schuster, Danielle        15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:17.70    2:19.62  
       32.90  1:07.63  1:43.82  2:19.62                                    
 97 Cappola, Katherine E      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:36.00L   2:19.63  
       32.16  1:06.65  1:42.62  2:19.63                                    
 98 Gally, Annika L           15 Unattached-MA        2:18.15    2:19.82  
       32.57  1:07.35  1:43.31  2:19.82                                    
 99 Monaco, Lindsey           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:18.17    2:19.98  
       32.88  1:08.17  1:44.35  2:19.98                                    
100 Tran, Kayla H             15 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:17.32    2:20.20  
       33.10  1:08.34  1:44.20  2:20.20                                    
100 Speirs, Valerie S         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:16.96    2:20.20  
       32.40  1:07.56  1:43.70  2:20.20                                    
102 Bailey, Elishka S         13 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA  2:16.24    2:20.59  
       32.50  1:06.88  1:43.81  2:20.59                                    
103 Murray, Lane A            13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:21.39    2:20.66  
       32.11  1:07.78  1:44.98  2:20.66                                    
104 Sandock, Leah J           12 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:17.70    2:21.52  
       32.85  1:08.51  1:45.36  2:21.52                                    
105 Krause, Laurel E          14 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:18.16    2:22.44  
       32.66  1:08.88  1:45.88  2:22.44                                    
106 Stevenson, Elizabeth A    14 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  2:24.06    2:24.28  
       32.75  1:09.23  1:47.05  2:24.28                                    
 -- Palochik, Victoria L      17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:14.17        DFS  
 -- Kupsky, Paige V           19 Unattached-MA        2:17.90        DFS  
 -- Lauther, Madeline P       17 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:11.61        DFS  
 -- Gantt, Courtney A         17 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:16.37        DFS  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lasco, Destin R           15 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:49.26    1:45.99   20  
       24.92    51.85  1:19.08  1:45.99                                    
  2 Whitley, Reece P          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:49.66    1:47.14   17  
       25.66    52.81  1:19.88  1:47.14                                    
  3 Abruzzo, Andrew J         17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:45.51    1:48.67   16  
       25.89    54.06  1:22.84  1:48.67                                    
  4 Emerson, Zachary G        17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:53.21    1:51.05   15  
       25.53    54.04  1:22.59  1:51.05                                    
  5 McGough, Matt S           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:53.00    1:52.09   14  
       26.38    54.74  1:23.52  1:52.09                                    
  6 Daly, Aidan J             16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:53.31    1:53.44   13  
       25.91    54.52  1:24.33  1:53.44                                    
  7 Brennan, Ryan K           16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:52.78    1:53.47   12  
       27.23    55.84  1:24.56  1:53.47                                    
  8 Carr, Ethan H             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:52.13    1:53.63   11  
       26.51    54.89  1:24.27  1:53.63                                    
B - Final
  9 Turecky, Filip            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:55.08    1:52.96    9  
       26.30    54.45  1:23.59  1:52.96                                    
 10 Dimartile, Jake           14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:55.09    1:53.48    7  
       26.95    56.02  1:24.83  1:53.48                                    
 11 Prior, Michael J          18 Tops Swimming-MA     1:55.01    1:53.80    6  
       27.15    56.22  1:25.65  1:53.80                                    
 12 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:53.61    1:54.02    5  
       27.65    57.38  1:26.40  1:54.02                                    
 13 Holt, Logan R             15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:55.02    1:54.36    4  
       27.46    56.93  1:26.34  1:54.36                                    
 14 Bonge, Daniel J           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:55.76    1:57.28    3  
       27.46    56.96  1:27.36  1:57.28                                    
 15 Bauer, Michael W          18 Kids Swim Club-MA    1:55.25    1:57.82    2  
       27.14    56.79  1:27.23  1:57.82                                    
 16 Faikish, Sean A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:55.06    2:03.28    1  
       29.50  1:00.23  1:32.09  2:03.28                                    
C - Final
 17 Jensen, Matthew           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:57.45    1:54.02  
       26.61    54.91  1:24.10  1:54.02                                    
 18 Rucci, David J            16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:56.44    1:54.80  
       27.05    56.57  1:26.40  1:54.80                                    
 19 Fong, Josh L              15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:56.83    1:54.93  
       26.14    55.69  1:25.84  1:54.93                                    
 20 Waterland, Daniel C       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:57.34    1:55.96  
       27.17    56.61  1:26.22  1:55.96                                    
 21 Hartmann, Ryan C          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:58.17    1:56.79  
       26.95    56.47  1:27.04  1:56.79                                    
 22 Farrow, Kyle T            14 East Pennsboro A-MA  1:57.37    1:57.26  
       28.23    58.00  1:28.10  1:57.26                                    
 23 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 Tops Swimming-MA     1:58.60    1:59.38  
       28.24    58.49  1:29.49  1:59.38                                    
 24 Castano, Gabriel          19 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:57.93    2:04.74  
       28.52  1:00.08  1:32.77  2:04.74                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  1:48.72    1:45.51  
       24.94    51.62  1:18.55  1:45.51                                    
  2 Lasco, Destin R           15 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:44.35    1:49.26  
       26.46    55.10  1:22.69  1:49.26                                    
  3 Whitley, Reece P          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:48.58    1:49.66  
       25.92    53.83  1:21.72  1:49.66                                    
  4 Carr, Ethan H             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:54.09    1:52.13  
       26.97    55.40  1:23.58  1:52.13                                    
  5 Brennan, Ryan K           16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:54.06    1:52.78  
       27.05    55.94  1:24.36  1:52.78                                    
  6 McGough, Matt S           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:49.19    1:53.00  
       26.49    55.32  1:24.59  1:53.00                                    
  7 Emerson, Zachary G        17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:54.00    1:53.21  
       26.00    55.08  1:24.51  1:53.21                                    
  8 Daly, Aidan J             16 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:56.45    1:53.31  
       26.09    54.51  1:23.92  1:53.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brennan, Brian P          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:52.68    1:53.41  
       26.62    54.92  1:24.00  1:53.41                                    
 10 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:57.48    1:53.61  
       26.06    54.45  1:24.26  1:53.61                                    
 11 Prior, Michael J          18 Tops Swimming-MA     1:54.95    1:55.01  
       26.79    55.05  1:24.70  1:55.01                                    
 12 Holt, Logan R             15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:01.27    1:55.02  
       26.55    55.28  1:25.04  1:55.02                                    
 13 Faikish, Sean A           15 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:58.51    1:55.06  
       26.35    55.41  1:25.24  1:55.06                                    
 14 Turecky, Filip            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:54.99    1:55.08  
       26.61    55.22  1:25.01  1:55.08                                    
 15 Dimartile, Jake           14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:55.20    1:55.09  
       27.68    57.00  1:26.22  1:55.09                                    
 16 Bauer, Michael W          18 Kids Swim Club-MA    2:03.12    1:55.25  
       27.02    55.97  1:25.80  1:55.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bonge, Daniel J           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.39    1:55.76  
       27.07    56.11  1:26.11  1:55.76                                    
 18 Klein, John Joseph        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:59.41    1:55.80  
       26.58    55.63  1:25.90  1:55.80                                    
 19 Rucci, David J            16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:56.93    1:56.44  
       27.18    56.47  1:26.93  1:56.44                                    
 20 Fong, Josh L              15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:57.68    1:56.83  
       27.60    57.03  1:26.81  1:56.83                                    
 21 Waterland, Daniel C       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:55.32    1:57.34  
       27.12    56.32  1:26.75  1:57.34                                    
 22 Farrow, Kyle T            14 East Pennsboro A-MA  1:58.72    1:57.37  
       28.03    57.30  1:27.56  1:57.37                                    
 23 Jensen, Matthew           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:02.49    1:57.45  
       27.47    57.66  1:27.89  1:57.45                                    
 24 Castano, Gabriel          19 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:00.02    1:57.93  
       27.88    57.47  1:28.53  1:57.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hartmann, Ryan C          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:59.58    1:58.17  
       27.08    56.64  1:27.34  1:58.17                                    
 26 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 Tops Swimming-MA     1:57.82    1:58.60  
       27.57    57.36  1:28.19  1:58.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Obregon, Enrique L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:59.56    1:58.71  
       27.49    57.60  1:28.78  1:58.71                                    
 28 McAllister, Patrick L     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.40    1:58.74  
       27.31    56.78  1:27.01  1:58.74                                    
 29 Yaglenski, TJ J           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:05.29    1:58.81  
       27.25    57.31  1:27.71  1:58.81                                    
 30 Montenegro, Samuel A      18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:57.33    1:58.94  
       27.38    57.16  1:27.95  1:58.94                                    
 31 Fechtman, David P         13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:00.63    1:59.13  
       28.48    58.92  1:29.39  1:59.13                                    
 32 Szekely, Matthew A        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:05.33    1:59.26  
       28.66    59.07  1:29.22  1:59.26                                    
 33 Jaramillo, Richard B      14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:59.68    1:59.31  
       28.00    57.62  1:28.34  1:59.31                                    
 34 Luttrell, Cole M          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:57.57    1:59.41  
       27.68    57.15  1:27.77  1:59.41                                    
 35 Smith, Liam M             15 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:02.08    1:59.66  
       28.41    58.75  1:29.72  1:59.66                                    
 36 Lilley, Jack A            14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.50    1:59.81  
       28.15    58.33  1:29.28  1:59.81                                    
 37 Williams, Erik D          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:03.08    2:00.07  
       27.66    57.66  1:28.60  2:00.07                                    
 38 Crossland, Jeffrey T      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:01.62    2:00.22  
       27.36    57.28  1:28.25  2:00.22                                    
 39 Hagar, Ridge W            17 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:00.99    2:00.54  
       28.06    58.75  1:29.89  2:00.54                                    
 40 Garbutt, Liam J           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:03.30    2:00.64  
       28.06    58.11  1:29.40  2:00.64                                    
 41 Pauli, Liam R             18 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  2:03.96    2:01.12  
       28.36    58.74  1:30.16  2:01.12                                    
 42 Porter, Daniel R          14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:05.07    2:01.63  
       29.08    59.77  1:31.12  2:01.63                                    
 43 Steele, Matt              16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:03.81    2:01.72  
       28.36    59.36  1:30.59  2:01.72                                    
 44 Bell, Alasdair J          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:05.14    2:01.79  
       28.51    59.49  1:31.42  2:01.79                                    
 45 Nowell, Max R             17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:00.62    2:01.80  
       28.37    59.21  1:30.57  2:01.80                                    
 46 Grisbaum, Douglas C       17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:04.85    2:01.94  
       29.40  1:00.03  1:31.29  2:01.94                                    
 47 Costa, Jonathan R         16 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  2:08.04    2:01.96  
       28.74    59.96  1:31.29  2:01.96                                    
 48 Etter, Steven A           15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:02.06    2:02.16  
       29.26  1:00.13  1:31.58  2:02.16                                    
 49 O'Brien, Morgan P         15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:06.02    2:02.20  
       28.22    58.58  1:30.06  2:02.20                                    
 50 Burk, Garrett A           16 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:00.26    2:02.47  
       27.68    57.98  1:29.88  2:02.47                                    
 51 Roytman, Henry J          16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:59.43    2:02.59  
       28.44    58.81  1:30.58  2:02.59                                    
 52 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   16 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:01.44    2:02.82  
       28.61    59.07  1:30.97  2:02.82                                    
 53 Koenig, Pierre J          13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:03.65    2:02.93  
       28.61  1:00.31  1:31.97  2:02.93                                    
 54 Skilton, Matthew J        17 Tops Swimming-MA     2:05.88    2:02.97  
       28.71    59.06  1:30.77  2:02.97                                    
 55 Pro, Kyle H               14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:10.06    2:03.03  
       27.97    58.47  1:30.71  2:03.03                                    
 56 Hendricks, Branden P      17 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:02.00    2:03.09  
       27.60    57.97  1:30.27  2:03.09                                    
 57 Strawn, Brenek E          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:05.40    2:03.11  
       28.24    59.83  1:31.35  2:03.11                                    
 57 Evans, Zach S             16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:01.45    2:03.11  
       28.12    58.43  1:30.41  2:03.11                                    
 59 Vinokurov, Dennis A       17 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  2:01.77    2:03.13  
       29.33  1:00.08  1:31.56  2:03.13                                    
 60 Roytman, Gregory M        16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:59.46    2:03.23  
       27.78    58.53  1:30.51  2:03.23                                    
 61 Nguyen, Steven            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:04.11    2:03.44  
       29.59  1:01.54  1:31.91  2:03.44                                    
 62 Scudder, Shane V          17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:05.57    2:03.82  
       29.34  1:00.41  1:32.20  2:03.82                                    
 63 Juskalian, Tyler J        13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:03.43    2:03.88  
       28.45    59.47  1:31.67  2:03.88                                    
 64 Khayt, Tomer              16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:07.65    2:03.92  
       28.74    59.87  1:31.74  2:03.92                                    
 64 Gallagher, Zack A         15 East Pennsboro A-MA  2:00.71    2:03.92  
       28.52    59.37  1:31.04  2:03.92                                    
 66 Fenton, John R            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:54.95    2:03.93  
       27.54    57.87  1:30.80  2:03.93                                    
 67 Strukelj, Theodore N      14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.80    2:04.01  
       29.32  1:00.88  1:32.61  2:04.01                                    
 68 Burnette, Colin M         16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:03.43    2:04.09  
       28.69    59.57  1:31.92  2:04.09                                    
 69 Maloney, Alec             17 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:10.00    2:04.15  
       27.67    58.43  1:30.94  2:04.15                                    
 70 Adams, William S          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.90    2:04.20  
       29.87  1:01.42  1:33.24  2:04.20                                    
 71 Harris, Christopher       17 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:07.69    2:04.22  
       28.95    59.69  1:31.87  2:04.22                                    
 72 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA-MA              2:08.05    2:04.30  
       28.57    59.28  1:31.79  2:04.30                                    
 73 Nasielski, Brian C        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.84    2:04.41  
       29.32  1:00.68  1:32.66  2:04.41                                    
 74 Houser, Paul W            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.38    2:04.48  
       30.20  1:01.77  1:33.77  2:04.48                                    
 75 Zeigler, Jack             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:08.79    2:04.55  
       29.19  1:00.60  1:32.46  2:04.55                                    
 76 Grossi, Samuel J          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:05.27    2:04.69  
       29.15  1:01.58  1:33.83  2:04.69                                    
 77 Wilkerson, William B      16 Friends Central-MA   2:06.25    2:04.73  
       29.29  1:00.74  1:33.35  2:04.73                                    
 78 Forstmeier, Peter C       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:03.70    2:04.84  
       29.20  1:00.24  1:33.07  2:04.84                                    
 79 Patti, Alexander J        15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:06.98    2:04.88  
       30.23  1:02.16  1:34.10  2:04.88                                    
 80 Suit, Nathan A            15 DCAA-MA              2:07.19    2:05.13  
       29.19  1:00.34  1:32.80  2:05.13                                    
 81 Gaynor, Dylan D           15 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:08.49    2:05.89  
       29.63  1:01.46  1:34.31  2:05.89                                    
 82 Bradley, Aidan            17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:06.85    2:05.90  
       29.42  1:00.97  1:33.80  2:05.90                                    
 83 Johnston, Ian A           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.43    2:05.95  
       29.46  1:01.28  1:33.51  2:05.95                                    
 84 Evangelista, Rocco B      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.49    2:06.02  
       30.43  1:02.14  1:34.39  2:06.02                                    
 85 Sonsteby, Anders G        16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:10.41    2:06.10  
       30.58  1:02.47  1:34.73  2:06.10                                    
 86 Pham, Andrew T            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.73    2:06.15  
       29.89  1:02.29  1:34.66  2:06.15                                    
 87 Sampson, Ethan R          16 Upper Main Line-MA   2:06.41    2:06.28  
       28.89  1:00.79  1:33.06  2:06.28                                    
 88 Brosky, Paul              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:07.63    2:06.32  
       30.07  1:01.75  1:34.05  2:06.32                                    
 89 Armbruster, Andrew J      14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:04.88    2:06.78  
       29.17  1:01.35  1:34.35  2:06.78                                    
 90 Emmerling, Kyle L         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:09.86    2:07.00  
       29.72  1:01.82  1:34.21  2:07.00                                    
 91 Gray, Matthew J           14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:10.18    2:07.39  
       30.14  1:02.35  1:35.56  2:07.39                                    
 92 Kuzdzal, Patrick          15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:10.99    2:07.61  
       29.24  1:01.30  1:34.33  2:07.61                                    
 93 Hong, Joseph S            14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:07.97    2:07.71  
       30.26  1:02.32  1:35.08  2:07.71                                    
 94 Berzanski, Nolan R        16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.76    2:07.78  
       30.55  1:02.68  1:35.04  2:07.78                                    
 95 Matos, Angel Y            18 Salvation Army K-MA  2:10.58    2:07.96  
       29.98  1:01.86  1:35.21  2:07.96                                    
 96 Maccausland, Patrick K    17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:07.51    2:08.23  
       29.77  1:01.95  1:35.27  2:08.23                                    
 97 Woltman, Zachariah        16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:04.48    2:08.25  
       29.46  1:01.52  1:34.92  2:08.25                                    
 98 Klein, William J          15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:09.81    2:08.41  
       29.75  1:01.82  1:35.96  2:08.41                                    
 99 Hendricks, Blake P        15 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:06.94    2:08.56  
       29.43  1:01.59  1:34.93  2:08.56                                    
 99 Maziarz, Dylan            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.04    2:08.56  
       29.59  1:01.60  1:34.79  2:08.56                                    
101 Breiner, Collin H         13 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:08.15    2:08.89  
       30.52  1:03.05  1:35.82  2:08.89                                    
102 Hemingway, Patrick A      14 East Pennsboro A-MA  2:05.93    2:08.94  
       28.80  1:01.24  1:34.75  2:08.94                                    
103 Soja, Maxwell J           14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:09.90    2:09.25  
       29.41  1:02.09  1:35.92  2:09.25                                    
104 Kupsky, Eric J            11 Unattached-MA        2:09.56    2:09.67  
       31.34  1:04.11  1:37.31  2:09.67                                    
105 Aguero, Erik E            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:30.48L   2:10.07  
       30.34  1:03.15  1:37.02  2:10.07                                    
106 Wojnovich, Davis J        16 George School Aq-MA  2:08.61    2:10.28  
       31.69  1:04.17  1:37.34  2:10.28                                    
107 Fackler, Charles          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:09.54    2:10.62  
       31.56  1:04.36  1:37.66  2:10.62                                    
108 Zimmerman, Nathaniel L    15 Tops Swimming-MA     2:09.99    2:10.83  
       29.59  1:01.75  1:35.84  2:10.83                                    
109 Given, T.J. J             16 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:07.15    2:10.85  
       30.03  1:02.80  1:37.04  2:10.85                                    
110 Lemishko, Michael A       13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  2:04.41    2:11.05  
       29.52  1:02.15  1:36.55  2:11.05                                    
111 Teng, Jeffrey             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.94    2:11.08  
       31.28           1:37.57  2:11.08                                    
112 Wolstenholme, Sean L      16 Coatesville Area-MA  2:10.38    2:11.12  
       31.47  1:04.37  1:38.42  2:11.12                                    
113 Boerger, Thomas R         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:08.42    2:11.16  
       30.02  1:03.19  1:37.09  2:11.16                                    
114 Belder, Joshua G          16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  2:29.97L   2:12.27  
       30.57  1:04.08  1:38.81  2:12.27                                    
115 Thomas, Richard J         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:08.10    2:14.06  
       30.02  1:03.29  1:38.88  2:14.06                                    
 -- Hurley, Luke P            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:03.93        DFS  
 -- Lasco, Glenn S            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:58.02        DFS  
 -- Gibbs, Sincere N          17 Friends Central-MA   2:08.51        DFS  
 -- Tolen, Meade J            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.10        DFS  
 -- O'Neill, Patrick S        15 Central York Aqu-MA  2:06.37        DFS  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Morgan E           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    50.54      50.04   20  
       24.45    50.04                                                      
  2 Famous, Caroline A        15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    51.19      50.56   17  
       24.29    50.56                                                      
  3 Martin, Summer M          18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    51.87      51.56   16  
       24.69    51.56                                                      
  4 Zlotnikoff, Carly B       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.00      51.92   15  
       24.79    51.92                                                      
  5 Weiss, Camille E          14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    52.56      52.78   13.5
       25.24    52.78                                                      
  5 Warner, Bella N           14 Una Wap-MA             52.74      52.78   13.5
       25.56    52.78                                                      
  7 Stewart, Sydni R          18 Salvation Army K-MA    52.82      52.82   12  
       25.16    52.82                                                      
  8 Amdor, Abigail M          16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    52.44      52.94   11  
       25.61    52.94                                                      
B - Final
  9 Cooke, Madeleine E        18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.96      52.16    9  
       24.71    52.16                                                      
 10 Paglia, Sydney J          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    53.09      52.18    7  
       25.52    52.18                                                      
 11 Kaczorowski, Margot A     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.12      52.62    6  
       25.45    52.62                                                      
 12 Cullen, Julia S           17 Plymouth Whitema-MA    53.07      52.67    5  
       25.22    52.67                                                      
 13 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    53.01      52.71    4  
       25.56    52.71                                                      
 14 Yoon, Grace S             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.14      52.72    3  
       25.72    52.72                                                      
 15 Schulz, Parker A          15 North Penn Aquat-MA    53.13      52.87    2  
       25.36    52.87                                                      
 16 Parker, Hailey A          15 Greater Phila Aq-MA    52.96      53.01    1  
       25.12    53.01                                                      
C - Final
 17 Maki, Caroline K          15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    53.27      52.74  
       25.25    52.74                                                      
 18 Goroshko, Julia           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    53.96      53.67  
       25.33    53.67                                                      
 19 Champagne, Katherine E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.54      53.75  
       25.98    53.75                                                      
 20 Freeland, Madison R       16 Salvation Army K-MA    53.81      53.85  
       26.04    53.85                                                      
 21 Braun, Elle               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    53.85      53.86  
       26.02    53.86                                                      
 22 Braun, Molly              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    53.70      53.90  
       25.73    53.90                                                      
 23 Thomas, Myka C            16 Una Saka-MA            53.96      54.12  
       26.21    54.12                                                      
 24 Rockovits, Brynne H       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    53.97      54.38  
       26.39    54.38                                                      
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Morgan E           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    49.65      50.54  
       24.70    50.54                                                      
  2 Famous, Caroline A        15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    50.61      51.19  
       24.35    51.19                                                      
  3 Martin, Summer M          18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    51.74      51.87  
       25.11    51.87                                                      
  4 Zlotnikoff, Carly B       16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    52.09      52.00  
       25.00    52.00                                                      
  5 Amdor, Abigail M          16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    50.47      52.44  
       25.13    52.44                                                      
  6 Weiss, Camille E          14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    53.35      52.56  
       25.39    52.56                                                      
  7 Warner, Bella N           14 Una Wap-MA             52.60      52.74  
       25.44    52.74                                                      
  8 Stewart, Sydni R          18 Salvation Army K-MA    52.59      52.82  
       25.36    52.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cooke, Madeleine E        18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.12      52.96  
       25.12    52.96                                                      
  9 Parker, Hailey A          15 Greater Phila Aq-MA    53.73      52.96  
       25.38    52.96                                                      
 11 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    53.39      53.01  
       25.65    53.01                                                      
 12 Cullen, Julia S           17 Plymouth Whitema-MA    51.28      53.07  
       25.45    53.07                                                      
 13 Paglia, Sydney J          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    52.58      53.09  
       25.54    53.09                                                      
 14 Kaczorowski, Margot A     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       52.18      53.12  
       25.44    53.12                                                      
 15 Schulz, Parker A          15 North Penn Aquat-MA    52.34      53.13  
       25.35    53.13                                                      
 16 Yoon, Grace S             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.86      53.14  
       25.80    53.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maki, Caroline K          15 Westtown Aquatic-MA    53.23      53.27  
       25.70    53.27                                                      
 18 Champagne, Katherine E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.94      53.54  
       25.71    53.54                                                      
 19 Diclemente, Noelle        15 Brandywine-DE YM-MA    55.70      53.59  
       25.15    53.59                                                      
 20 Braun, Molly              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    54.25      53.70  
       25.46    53.70                                                      
 21 Freeland, Madison R       16 Salvation Army K-MA    53.83      53.81  
       25.94    53.81                                                      
 22 Braun, Elle               15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    54.79      53.85  
       26.08    53.85                                                      
 23 Goroshko, Julia           15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.21      53.96  
       25.60    53.96                                                      
 23 Thomas, Myka C            16 Una Saka-MA            53.10      53.96  
       25.91    53.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rockovits, Brynne H       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.02      53.97  
       25.79    53.97                                                      
 26 Carper, Ashley N          15 Greater Phila Aq-MA    53.81      54.00  
       25.85    54.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Devlin, Elise             16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    54.11      54.04  
       25.83    54.04                                                      
 28 Kim, Karis E              15 Plymouth Whitema-MA    55.22      54.12  
       26.19    54.12                                                      
 29 Bergstrom, Sydney L       13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.17      54.13  
       26.19    54.13                                                      
 30 Choi, Rebecca S           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    53.57      54.15  
       26.16    54.15                                                      
 31 McGee, Hannah             17 Plymouth Whitema-MA    55.91      54.18  
       25.78    54.18                                                      
 32 Roesch, Raquelle S        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    54.71      54.19  
       26.14    54.19                                                      
 33 Sykes, Emily J            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    55.48      54.20  
       26.02    54.20                                                      
 34 Nachodsky, Alexandria S   18 South Jersey Aqu-MA    53.14      54.25  
       25.92    54.25                                                      
 35 Zartman, Megan E          17 North Penn Aquat-MA    55.14      54.26  
       26.06    54.26                                                      
 36 Lin, Alison               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.41      54.32  
       26.56    54.32                                                      
 37 Smith, Nina D             16 Episcopal Academ-MA    53.65      54.35  
       26.09    54.35                                                      
 38 Cantoral, Gina L          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    54.45      54.38  
       26.21    54.38                                                      
 39 Fink, Laurel A            18 Tops Swimming-MA       52.97      54.45  
       26.30    54.45                                                      
 40 Lichtner, Kayla           15 Lower Moreland S-MA    54.34      54.51  
       26.10    54.51                                                      
 41 Gendzel, Maya C           12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    54.21      54.52  
       25.95    54.52                                                      
 42 Pendleton, Laura L        15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:03.50L     54.54  
       26.11    54.54                                                      
 43 Wakeley, Laura C          16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    55.11      54.59  
       26.37    54.59                                                      
 44 Feuzeu Mekoue, Laurielle  12 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.05      54.60  
       25.69    54.60                                                      
 44 Cavanagh, Lauren E        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.02      54.60  
       26.49    54.60                                                      
 46 Andress, Alana G          15 Plymouth Whitema-MA    54.50      54.63  
       26.37    54.63                                                      
 47 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  16 George School Aq-MA    55.30      54.67  
       25.64    54.67                                                      
 48 Gantt, Courtney A         17 Mercersburg Acad-MA    54.83      54.68  
       26.07    54.68                                                      
 48 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       54.78      54.68  
       26.51    54.68                                                      
 50 Kurlak, Allison T         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.52L     54.70  
       25.97    54.70                                                      
 51 Boyes, Samantha R         15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    55.90      54.75  
       26.13    54.75                                                      
 51 Gross, Ella M             13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.14      54.75  
       26.44    54.75                                                      
 53 Bobeck, Sarah G           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.19      54.78  
       26.13    54.78                                                      
 54 Wisniewski, Emily         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       54.28      54.79  
       26.36    54.79                                                      
 54 Uhlin, Brina              15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    54.53      54.79  
       26.38    54.79                                                      
 56 Walls, Annie E            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.24      54.80  
       26.46    54.80                                                      
 57 Donnelly, Brigid A        15 Upper Main Line-MA     55.14      54.91  
       26.65    54.91                                                      
 58 McAllister, Maia R        14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    54.82      54.94  
       26.36    54.94                                                      
 58 Shiroff, Sayde M          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.94      54.94  
       26.30    54.94                                                      
 60 Pendleton, Rebecca L      17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    56.41      54.95  
       26.31    54.95                                                      
 61 Kurtz, Sophia M           17 Greater Phila Aq-MA    54.46      54.96  
       26.47    54.96                                                      
 62 Kupsky, April M           14 Unattached-MA          54.48      54.97  
       26.33    54.97                                                      
 62 Thier, Haley A            15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA    56.03      54.97  
       26.44    54.97                                                      
 62 Beno, Anna M              16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    53.27      54.97  
       26.37    54.97                                                      
 62 Armbruster, Alexandra M   17 Mercersburg Acad-MA    53.78      54.97  
       26.62    54.97                                                      
 66 Ober, Lauryn A            16 Five Star Swim C-MA    54.95      55.07  
       26.70    55.07                                                      
 67 King, Reilly A            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    56.48      55.10  
       26.47    55.10                                                      
 68 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    54.85      55.13  
       26.61    55.13                                                      
 69 Sizemore, Gabby R         15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    56.17      55.14  
       26.72    55.14                                                      
 70 McCarthy, Julia N         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.59      55.15  
       26.32    55.15                                                      
 71 Mandrell, Tyler R         17 Five Star Swim C-MA    54.61      55.20  
       26.37    55.20                                                      
 72 Anderson, Madeleine A     15 Friends Central-MA   1:04.68L     55.23  
       26.63    55.23                                                      
 73 Breiner, Madison T        16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    56.34      55.24  
       26.45    55.24                                                      
 74 Zang, Victoria H          15 North Penn Aquat-MA    55.22      55.26  
       26.77    55.26                                                      
 75 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal Academ-MA    55.02      55.30  
       26.57    55.30                                                      
 75 Murray, Annika L          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    56.29      55.30  
       26.72    55.30                                                      
 77 Disanti, Brianna K        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.00      55.35  
       26.91    55.35                                                      
 78 Boratto, Emma E           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    54.54      55.40  
       26.66    55.40                                                      
 79 Lauther, Madeline P       17 Mercersburg Acad-MA    56.58      55.43  
       26.72    55.43                                                      
 80 Ward, Reilly O            17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    54.73      55.47  
       26.96    55.47                                                      
 81 Pong, Danielle A          17 Mercersburg Acad-MA    55.27      55.48  
       26.62    55.48                                                      
 82 Forman, Emma L            15 Delaware Swim Te-MA    55.49      55.51  
       26.82    55.51                                                      
 83 Turner, Elizabeth P       16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    55.48      55.53  
       26.24    55.53                                                      
 84 Gallagher, Zoe R          12 East Pennsboro A-MA    55.90      55.56  
       26.52    55.56                                                      
 85 Thompson, Paris J         13 Salvation Army K-MA    55.95      55.58  
       26.61    55.58                                                      
 85 Shaffer, Sabrina A        15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    55.35      55.58  
       26.88    55.58                                                      
 87 Sudbrink, Kayla R         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    54.63      55.59  
       26.70    55.59                                                      
 88 Nassif, Samantha L        19 Mercersburg Acad-MA    54.09      55.61  
       26.63    55.61                                                      
 89 Homitz, Jessica L         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.06      55.64  
       26.32    55.64                                                      
 90 Lund, Emily G             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       54.44      55.66  
       26.90    55.66                                                      
 90 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       15 Greater Phila Aq-MA    56.15      55.66  
       26.89    55.66                                                      
 92 Byrne, Maya G             14 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    55.28      55.70  
       26.82    55.70                                                      
 93 McKenna, Paige S          13 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.64      55.71  
       26.85    55.71                                                      
 94 Jones, Elizabeth A        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     54.30      55.73  
       26.57    55.73                                                      
 95 Dicamillo, Jordyn         14 Coatesville Area-MA    55.71      55.80  
       26.95    55.80                                                      
 96 O'Brien, Amelia N         17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    56.50      55.81  
       26.43    55.81                                                      
 97 Jaramillo, Sydney R       17 Greater Phila Aq-MA    56.66      55.82  
       26.86    55.82                                                      
 98 Gallagher, Christine R    16 Una Gpac-MA            55.88      55.85  
       27.29    55.85                                                      
 99 Tran, Kayla H             15 Pleasantville Aq-MA    56.16      55.88  
       27.06    55.88                                                      
100 Thomas, Allison K         18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA    54.58      55.94  
       26.79    55.94                                                      
100 Raue, Madeline A          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.08      55.94  
       27.00    55.94                                                      
102 Sheridan, Zoe R           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.85      55.97  
       26.89    55.97                                                      
103 Scholer, Heidi N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    55.04      56.01  
       26.31    56.01                                                      
104 Sears, Katherine L        18 Coatesville Area-MA    55.87      56.09  
       26.81    56.09                                                      
105 Winton, Ashley N          16 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    57.78      56.11  
       26.98    56.11                                                      
106 McGowan, Maura E          15 Tide Water Aquat-MA    59.79      56.18  
       26.58    56.18                                                      
107 Spirk, Jill S             18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.52      56.20  
       26.88    56.20                                                      
108 Kupsky, Tara A            17 Unattached-MA          54.04      56.24  
       26.64    56.24                                                      
109 Baines, Lauren O          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.25      56.25  
       27.15    56.25                                                      
110 King, Avery O             13 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    56.40      56.28  
       27.37    56.28                                                      
111 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      14 Friends Central-MA     54.58      56.31  
       27.43    56.31                                                      
112 Donham, Emily C           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:03.95L     56.39  
       27.24    56.39                                                      
113 McAuley, Sara B           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.65      56.49  
       26.82    56.49                                                      
114 Rudnitsky, Rebecca J      16 Hatboro Horsham-MA     57.15      56.52  
       27.01    56.52                                                      
115 Krissinger, Abigail A     14 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    56.34      56.54  
       26.91    56.54                                                      
116 Richter, Emily E          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    56.89      56.55  
       27.44    56.55                                                      
117 Jones, Megan E            16 Wilmington Aquat-MA    55.82      56.56  
       27.19    56.56                                                      
118 Fackler, Katie            16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     56.61      56.57  
       27.11    56.57                                                      
119 Koss, Nicola S            13 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    56.38      56.62  
       27.22    56.62                                                      
120 Woods, Nora C             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.51      56.64  
       27.30    56.64                                                      
121 O'Dare, Ann T             16 Unattached-MA          55.48      56.69  
       26.83    56.69                                                      
121 Green, Madelyn S          15 Tops Swimming-MA       56.45      56.69  
       26.90    56.69                                                      
123 Townend, Amy P            15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    56.41      56.70  
       27.55    56.70                                                      
124 Merch, Karolyn L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.31      56.81  
       27.20    56.81                                                      
125 Moore, Caitlin A          15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    55.37      56.85  
       27.10    56.85                                                      
126 Kenton, Caroline E        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    56.49      56.86  
       27.44    56.86                                                      
127 Raphaely, Kathryn D       17 Friends Central-MA     56.77      56.92  
       27.23    56.92                                                      
127 Smith, Olivia C           13 Delaware Swim Te-MA    56.04      56.92  
       27.36    56.92                                                      
127 Mikalic, Maggie           14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    56.45      56.92  
       27.55    56.92                                                      
130 McSorley, Madyson L       15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    55.09      56.93  
       26.65    56.93                                                      
131 Griswold, Isabelle J      14 Williamsport Are-MA    56.65      56.95  
       27.28    56.95                                                      
131 Kusters, Sam R            16 Nrg Swimming-MA        56.62      56.95  
       26.84    56.95                                                      
133 Gagnon, Kayla E           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.50      57.02  
       27.48    57.02                                                      
133 Sasso, Nicole B           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    56.30      57.02  
       27.10    57.02                                                      
135 Draganosky, Taylor        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:04.73L     57.13  
       27.51    57.13                                                      
136 Townend, Lucy M           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    55.96      57.23  
       27.56    57.23                                                      
137 Hughes, Meghan P          16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    56.36      57.26  
       26.79    57.26                                                      
138 Sandock, Leah J           12 Lancaster Aquati-MA    56.40      57.27  
       27.62    57.27                                                      
138 Kerner, Lauren S          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       56.47      57.27  
       27.73    57.27                                                      
140 Weiss, Julia              15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    57.43      57.28  
       27.49    57.28                                                      
141 Horner, Catherine M       15 Lancaster Aquati-MA    57.77      57.39  
       27.72    57.39                                                      
142 Green, Rebecca A          18 Brandywine-DE YM-MA    55.53      57.42  
       28.05    57.42                                                      
143 Hazell, Elsley A          15 Baldwin Swim Clu-MA    56.02      57.46  
       27.31    57.46                                                      
144 Ricci, Alaina S           16 Westtown Aquatic-MA    55.82      57.65  
       27.45    57.65                                                      
145 Walsh, Gabrielle A        14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    57.39      57.70  
       27.98    57.70                                                      
146 McCormick, Marlee         14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    56.51      57.74  
       27.58    57.74                                                      
146 Ellis, Rileigh A          17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:03.89L     57.74  
       27.46    57.74                                                      
148 McHugh, Delaney N         12 Delaware Swim Te-MA    58.89      57.90  
       27.78    57.90                                                      
149 Paglia, Samantha J        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.24L     57.97  
       27.44    57.97                                                      
150 Dawson, Caitlin A         16 Mercersburg Acad-MA    57.98      57.99  
       27.66    57.99                                                      
151 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    56.25      58.28  
       27.45    58.28                                                      
152 Krause, Laurel E          14 Parkland Swimmin-MA    56.53      58.31  
       27.65    58.31                                                      
153 Hahn, Lily                12 Radnor Aquatic C-MA    58.38      58.36  
       28.24    58.36                                                      
154 Harris, Taylor C          15 Salvation Army K-MA    58.07      58.46  
       27.31    58.46                                                      
155 McHugh, Madison R         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA    57.92      58.52  
       27.76    58.52                                                      
156 Bria, Kristin N           17 Coatesville Area-MA    55.89      58.74  
       27.54    58.74                                                      
157 Milewski, Alexandra M     17 Jersey Storm Swi-MA    57.93      58.78  
       27.96    58.78                                                      
158 Wolfgang, Marielle A      16 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  1:00.05      59.33  
       28.03    59.33                                                      
159 Callahan, Chloe K         14 Westtown Aquatic-MA    58.83      59.64  
       28.64    59.64                                                      
160 Schuster, Danielle        15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  1:01.16    1:01.65  
       29.06  1:01.65                                                      
 -- Koczur, Megan M           18 Westtown Aquatic-MA    52.98        DFS  
 -- Staretz, Presley E        12 Wsy Swimming-MA        57.39        DFS  
 -- Palochik, Victoria L      17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    52.38        DFS  
 -- Finton, Sarah C           16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    55.97        DFS  
 -- Black, Lily F             17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.04        DFS  
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lasco, Destin R           15 Pleasantville Aq-MA    46.20      44.52   20  
       22.03    44.52                                                      
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew J         17 Plymouth Whitema-MA    46.00      46.09   17  
       22.86    46.09                                                      
  3 Castano, Gabriel          19 Parkland Aquatic-MA    46.45      46.14   16  
       22.41    46.14                                                      
  4 Reihman, Mahlon C         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    46.27      46.17   15  
       22.20    46.17                                                      
  5 Brennan, Brian P          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    46.51      46.25   14  
       21.77    46.25                                                      
  6 Thomas, Andrew P          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    46.36      46.74   13  
       22.20    46.74                                                      
  7 Reilly, Colin P           17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    46.47      46.79   12  
       22.65    46.79                                                      
  8 Sannem, Jake              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    46.29      47.08   11  
       22.49    47.08                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lasco, Glenn S            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    46.67      45.18    9  
       21.58    45.18                                                      
 10 Brownstead, Matthew K     14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    47.51      46.73    7  
       22.18    46.73                                                      
 11 Han, Daniel               17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    47.44      47.31    6  
       22.58    47.31                                                      
 12 Flynn, Alexander          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    47.31      47.49    5  
       22.73    47.49                                                      
 13 Hincks, Christopher B     17 Malvern Swimming-MA    47.24      47.76    4  
       22.49    47.76                                                      
 14 McLellan, Justin T        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    47.74      47.79    3  
       22.85    47.79                                                      
 15 Connors, John M           17 Malvern Swimming-MA    47.46      47.80    2  
       23.01    47.80                                                      
 16 Tamkovitch, Anton         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    47.47      48.07    1  
       22.83    48.07                                                      
C - Final
 17 Horner, Matthew L         21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    47.97      47.45  
       22.79    47.45                                                      
 18 Whitsett, Cole M          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    48.28      47.85  
       22.79    47.85                                                      
 19 Krader, Storm S           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    47.77      48.31  
       23.11    48.31                                                      
 20 El-Deiry, James M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    48.24      48.48  
       23.20    48.48                                                      
 21 Lawless, Alec C           16 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    48.34      48.51  
       23.24    48.51                                                      
 22 Jensen, Matthew           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    48.13      48.71  
       23.17    48.71                                                      
 23 Haffner, Justin T         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    48.39      48.88  
       23.71    48.88                                                      
 24 Bauer, Michael W          18 Kids Swim Club-MA      48.39      49.14  
       23.48    49.14                                                      
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew J         17 Plymouth Whitema-MA    52.68L     46.00  
       22.52    46.00                                                      
  2 Lasco, Destin R           15 Pleasantville Aq-MA    45.60      46.20  
       22.62    46.20                                                      
  3 Reihman, Mahlon C         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    45.57      46.27  
       22.24    46.27                                                      
  4 Sannem, Jake              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    44.45      46.29  
       22.52    46.29                                                      
  5 Thomas, Andrew P          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    45.39      46.36  
       22.08    46.36                                                      
  6 Castano, Gabriel          19 Parkland Aquatic-MA    46.26      46.45  
       22.57    46.45                                                      
  7 Reilly, Colin P           17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    46.25      46.47  
       22.54    46.47                                                      
  8 Brennan, Brian P          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    46.35      46.51  
       22.23    46.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lasco, Glenn S            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    46.24      46.67  
       22.24    46.67                                                      
 10 Hincks, Christopher B     17 Malvern Swimming-MA    47.05      47.24  
       22.47    47.24                                                      
 11 Flynn, Alexander          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    46.10      47.31  
       22.79    47.31                                                      
 12 Han, Daniel               17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    46.83      47.44  
       22.81    47.44                                                      
 13 Connors, John M           17 Malvern Swimming-MA    47.31      47.46  
       22.93    47.46                                                      
 14 Tamkovitch, Anton         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    48.60      47.47  
       22.82    47.47                                                      
 15 Brownstead, Matthew K     14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    46.71      47.51  
       22.74    47.51                                                      
 16 McLellan, Justin T        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA    48.39      47.74  
       23.05    47.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Krader, Storm S           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    48.92      47.77  
       22.95    47.77                                                      
 18 Given, T.J. J             16 Pleasantville Aq-MA    47.43      47.78  
       23.31    47.78                                                      
 19 Scully, John R            16 Hatboro Horsham-MA     51.38      47.81  
       23.04    47.81                                                      
 20 Horner, Matthew L         21 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    47.34      47.97  
       22.90    47.97                                                      
 21 Jensen, Matthew           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    48.55      48.13  
       22.80    48.13                                                      
 22 El-Deiry, James M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    49.82      48.24  
       23.22    48.24                                                      
 23 Whitsett, Cole M          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    48.89      48.28  
       22.97    48.28                                                      
 24 Lawless, Alec C           16 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA    48.20      48.34  
       23.23    48.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Liam M             15 Lower Moreland S-MA    47.53      48.38  
       23.60    48.38                                                      
 26 Bauer, Michael W          18 Kids Swim Club-MA      46.14      48.39  
       23.16    48.39                                                      
 26 Haffner, Justin T         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    48.79      48.39  
       23.04    48.39                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Morris, Matthew J         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    48.17      48.41  
       23.31    48.41                                                      
 29 Franzone, Louis J         15 Malvern Swimming-MA    47.81      48.42  
       23.26    48.42                                                      
 30 Daly, Aidan J             16 North Penn Aquat-MA    47.96      48.47  
       23.24    48.47                                                      
 31 Waterland, Daniel C       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    48.60      48.54  
       23.79    48.54                                                      
 32 Gewartowski, Joseph       17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    47.98      48.55  
       23.54    48.55                                                      
 33 McFadden, Evan J          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    48.38      48.65  
       23.11    48.65                                                      
 34 Bonge, Daniel J           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    48.15      48.66  
       23.81    48.66                                                      
 35 Hartmann, Ryan C          17 North Penn Aquat-MA    49.45      48.75  
       23.27    48.75                                                      
 36 Grossi, Samuel J          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    49.99      48.78  
       23.32    48.78                                                      
 36 Emig, Luke C              16 Hatboro Horsham-MA     48.25      48.78  
       23.45    48.78                                                      
 36 Strawn, Brenek E          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    49.63      48.78  
       23.22    48.78                                                      
 39 Fong, Josh L              15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       50.42      48.82  
       23.47    48.82                                                      
 40 Emerson, Zachary G        17 Greater Phila Aq-MA    49.19      48.83  
       23.41    48.83                                                      
 41 Crew, Simon F             17 Tops Swimming-MA       48.60      48.91  
       23.74    48.91                                                      
 42 McAllister, Patrick L     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    47.41      48.92  
       23.51    48.92                                                      
 43 Klein, John Joseph        17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    49.91      48.97  
       23.68    48.97                                                      
 44 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   16 Malvern Swimming-MA    51.04      49.00  
       23.84    49.00                                                      
 45 Neuman, Owen C            16 Upper Main Line-MA     48.49      49.03  
       23.94    49.03                                                      
 46 Wojnovich, Davis J        16 George School Aq-MA    50.30      49.04  
       23.57    49.04                                                      
 47 Sumner, Stuart R          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    48.41      49.09  
       23.41    49.09                                                      
 48 Turecky, Filip            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    47.92      49.17  
       23.40    49.17                                                      
 49 Gallagher, Zack A         15 East Pennsboro A-MA    49.61      49.22  
       23.56    49.22                                                      
 50 Rishel, Phillip S         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    49.52      49.23  
       23.65    49.23                                                      
 51 Logan, Daniel C           18 East Pennsboro A-MA    49.50      49.24  
       23.51    49.24                                                      
 52 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 Tops Swimming-MA       48.22      49.27  
       23.71    49.27                                                      
 53 Gori, Peter D             16 Lower Moreland S-MA    49.22      49.29  
       23.85    49.29                                                      
 54 Garbutt, Liam J           15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    58.96L     49.32  
       23.53    49.32                                                      
 55 Wing, Janik T             15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    51.13      49.34  
       23.91    49.34                                                      
 56 Emerson, Scott H          17 Greater Phila Aq-MA    49.32      49.37  
       23.65    49.37                                                      
 57 Goldszal, Leonardo        17 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    48.61      49.38  
       23.56    49.38                                                      
 58 Chen, Chase C             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    49.31      49.40  
       23.67    49.40                                                      
 59 Yeung, Ben S              16 Greater Phila Aq-MA    49.22      49.46  
       23.73    49.46                                                      
 60 Thomas, Richard J         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    49.47      49.50  
       24.08    49.50                                                      
 61 Averill, Richard P        18 Unattached-MA          49.21      49.53  
       23.84    49.53                                                      
 62 Agnew, Patrick M          17 Tops Swimming-MA       48.95      49.56  
       23.87    49.56                                                      
 63 Armbruster, Andrew J      14 Parkland Aquatic-MA    49.74      49.66  
       23.90    49.66                                                      
 64 Baker, Logan W            16 Unattached-MA          49.54      49.67  
       23.88    49.67                                                      
 65 Williams, Erik D          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    50.43      49.74  
       23.82    49.74                                                      
 65 Engler, Mathew R          18 Parkland Swimmin-MA    50.11      49.74  
       23.74    49.74                                                      
 67 Adams, William S          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    50.15      49.77  
       23.98    49.77                                                      
 67 Iuvara, David             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    49.17      49.77  
       23.79    49.77                                                      
 67 Bachman, Hunter F         15 Aquatic Club of-MA     48.45      49.77  
       23.70    49.77                                                      
 70 Pro, Kyle H               14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    48.88      49.79  
       23.89    49.79                                                      
 71 Pave, Andrew S            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    50.09      49.86  
       24.17    49.86                                                      
 72 Zhou, Evan H              16 Upper Main Line-MA     50.83      49.89  
       24.22    49.89                                                      
 72 Pham, Andrew T            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       49.45      49.89  
       24.06    49.89                                                      
 74 Bushta, Joe               19 Palmyra Aquatic-MA     50.37      49.98  
       23.69    49.98                                                      
 75 Fuller, Walter J          17 Tide Water Aquat-MA    50.80      50.03  
       23.82    50.03                                                      
 76 Graham, Jackson T         15 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    52.85      50.06  
       23.34    50.06                                                      
 76 Patti, Alexander J        15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    49.97      50.06  
       24.39    50.06                                                      
 76 Szekely, Matthew A        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    50.89      50.06  
       24.20    50.06                                                      
 79 Andersen, Justin T        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA    50.08      50.08  
       24.07    50.08                                                      
 80 Bell, Alasdair J          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    49.48      50.09  
       23.79    50.09                                                      
 81 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA-MA                58.99L     50.13  
       24.17    50.13                                                      
 82 Fedorovsky, Daniel L      18 Unattached-MA          49.78      50.15  
       23.77    50.15                                                      
 82 Kramer, Michael J         15 North Penn Aquat-MA    50.35      50.15  
       24.10    50.15                                                      
 84 Perot, Robert M           15 Five Star Swim C-MA    59.14L     50.16  
       24.49    50.16                                                      
 85 Curran, Francis M         16 Upper Main Line-MA     49.77      50.18  
       24.50    50.18                                                      
 86 Shipp, Colin R            16 Lower Moreland S-MA    49.41      50.22  
       24.01    50.22                                                      
 87 Zhu, Eric Y               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    50.88      50.23  
       24.10    50.23                                                      
 88 Dimartile, Jake           14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    51.21      50.33  
       24.32    50.33                                                      
 89 Gherardini, Andy S        19 East Pennsboro A-MA    50.38      50.39  
       24.08    50.39                                                      
 90 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    49.78      50.41  
       24.27    50.41                                                      
 90 Rao, Arjun                16 Upper Main Line-MA     50.47      50.41  
       24.13    50.41                                                      
 92 Hagar, Ridge W            17 North Penn Aquat-MA    49.83      50.42  
       24.21    50.42                                                      
 93 Shaw, Matthew             16 Lower Merion Aqu-MA    48.47      50.43  
       23.61    50.43                                                      
 93 Koenig, Pierre J          13 Suburban Seahawk-MA    50.60      50.43  
       24.35    50.43                                                      
 95 Skilton, Matthew J        17 Tops Swimming-MA       50.93      50.44  
       24.38    50.44                                                      
 96 Scudder, Shane V          17 Malvern Swimming-MA    58.80L     50.48  
       24.45    50.48                                                      
 96 Roytman, Gregory M        16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    49.73      50.48  
       23.93    50.48                                                      
 98 Matos, Angel Y            18 Salvation Army K-MA    50.38      50.49  
       24.10    50.49                                                      
 99 Avagliano, Aj             14 Westtown Aquatic-MA    50.57      50.50  
       24.19    50.50                                                      
100 Pesti, Kornel             15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    50.31      50.53  
       23.86    50.53                                                      
101 Moseley, Cameron J        17 Greater Phila Aq-MA    50.89      50.59  
       24.12    50.59                                                      
102 Johnson, Andrew R         16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    53.46      50.63  
       24.45    50.63                                                      
103 Nowell, Max R             17 South Jersey Aqu-MA    49.92      50.64  
       24.64    50.64                                                      
104 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 Lower Moreland S-MA    50.66      50.68  
       24.26    50.68                                                      
105 Tolen, Meade J            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       51.38      50.76  
       24.91    50.76                                                      
106 Mislan, Trevor B          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA    58.01L     50.80  
       24.16    50.80                                                      
107 Scarpitta, Michael S      15 Central Bucks Sw-MA    51.30      50.81  
       24.41    50.81                                                      
108 Sheehan, Michael M        16 YMCA of Burlingt-MA    50.37      50.88  
       24.40    50.88                                                      
108 McKenrick, Aidan J        15 Upper Main Line-MA     49.81      50.88  
       24.39    50.88                                                      
110 Kern, Trevor T            17 Coatesville Area-MA    50.00      50.89  
       23.97    50.89                                                      
111 Evans, Zach S             16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA    49.96      50.93  
       24.14    50.93                                                      
112 Hurley, Luke P            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    50.37      50.97  
       24.55    50.97                                                      
113 McErlean, James P         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA    58.91L     51.10  
       24.50    51.10                                                      
114 Cai, Ethan Y              17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    50.86      51.27  
       24.38    51.27                                                      
114 Roytman, Henry J          16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    50.55      51.27  
       25.02    51.27                                                      
116 Madigan, Thomas R         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.21L     51.28  
       24.84    51.28                                                      
117 Belder, Joshua G          16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA    49.88      51.35  
       24.76    51.35                                                      
118 Porter, Daniel R          14 Greater Phila Aq-MA    51.32      51.42  
       24.32    51.42                                                      
119 Nguyen, Steven            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA    50.32      51.43  
       24.98    51.43                                                      
120 Bowker, Ryan M            17 Tops Swimming-MA       51.99      51.49  
       24.15    51.49                                                      
121 Steele, Matt              16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    51.14      51.50  
       24.79    51.50                                                      
122 Weeks, Zion A             14 Salvation Army K-MA    50.33      51.52  
       24.68    51.52                                                      
123 Woltman, Zachariah        16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    51.39      51.55  
       24.99    51.55                                                      
124 Bonnell, Matthew W        15 Plymouth Whitema-MA    50.69      51.57  
       24.92    51.57                                                      
125 Hemingway, Patrick A      14 East Pennsboro A-MA    51.26      51.62  
       24.57    51.62                                                      
126 Suit, Nathan A            15 DCAA-MA                57.96L     51.68  
       25.12    51.68                                                      
127 Dencker, Jean-paul        16 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    51.18      51.75  
       24.49    51.75                                                      
128 Fackler, Charles          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.70L     51.78  
       25.08    51.78                                                      
129 Gallagher, Billy A        17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    49.83      51.92  
       24.12    51.92                                                      
130 Mignogna, Zachary P       14 Hatboro Horsham-MA     54.99      52.00  
       25.31    52.00                                                      
131 Mohamed, Omar A           16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    50.52      52.08  
       24.97    52.08                                                      
132 Teng, Jeffrey             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       51.35      52.13  
       25.05    52.13                                                      
133 Schoeller, James B        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    51.30      52.18  
       24.90    52.18                                                      
134 Gaynor, Dylan D           15 Brandywine-DE YM-MA    53.31      52.29  
       24.69    52.29                                                      
135 Allen, Carson C           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    52.55      52.48  
       25.30    52.48                                                      
136 Volin, Alexander W        15 South Jersey Aqu-MA    50.51      52.52  
       25.36    52.52                                                      
137 Olhasso, Nathan J         16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA    50.71      52.78  
       24.94    52.78                                                      
138 Vieira, Brendan           15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    51.50      52.79  
       25.06    52.79                                                      
139 Gertner, Matthew T        16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    51.39      53.08  
       25.41    53.08                                                      
140 Lafferty, Jacob A         16 Delaware Swim Te-MA    55.29      53.27  
       25.44    53.27                                                      
141 Bradley, Aidan            17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA    53.53      53.39  
       25.66    53.39                                                      
142 Connolly, Cole P          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.35      53.51  
       25.50    53.51                                                      
143 Hooper, Shane M           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    57.17      54.51  
       25.85    54.51                                                      
144 Kofman, Simeon I          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA    50.85      54.65  
       25.29    54.65                                                      
145 Replogle, Jacob           13 North Penn Aquat-MA    53.50      55.79  
       26.19    55.79                                                      
146 Kuzdzal, Patrick          15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    55.49      56.49  
       26.07    56.49                                                      
 -- Bozzi, Joseph A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA    50.15         DQ  
       24.38                                                               
 -- Schiavone, Christopher J  19 Lancaster Aquati-MA    46.13        DFS  
 -- Crescente, Antonio G      14 Suburban Seahawk-MA    50.96        DFS  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Morgan E           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:05.72    2:02.53   20  
       26.87    57.78  1:34.57  2:02.53                                    
  2 Sykes, Emily J            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:04.57    2:03.13   17  
       27.37    59.24  1:33.38  2:03.13                                    
  3 Yoon, Grace S             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.39    2:04.00   16  
       27.78  1:00.50  1:35.65  2:04.00                                    
  4 Kolessar, Madison M       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:06.03    2:04.44   15  
       27.66    57.90  1:35.56  2:04.44                                    
  5 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:07.42    2:07.20   14  
       27.15    59.17  1:37.78  2:07.20                                    
  6 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.45    2:07.99   13  
       28.05  1:00.35  1:36.85  2:07.99                                    
  7 Szekely, Stephanie I      17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:08.40    2:09.57   12  
       28.20    59.72  1:39.14  2:09.57                                    
  8 Weiss, Camille E          14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:08.81    2:09.76   11  
       28.09  1:01.72  1:40.69  2:09.76                                    
B - Final
  9 Lin, Alison               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:09.65    2:06.76    9  
       28.43  1:01.12  1:37.17  2:06.76                                    
 10 Paglia, Sydney J          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.38    2:07.87    7  
       27.30    59.69  1:38.45  2:07.87                                    
 11 Cullen, Julia S           17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:10.36    2:08.01    6  
       27.39  1:00.07  1:38.75  2:08.01                                    
 12 Ober, Lauryn A            16 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:09.83    2:08.33    5  
       27.48  1:00.42  1:37.18  2:08.33                                    
 13 Woods, Nora C             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.87    2:09.12    4  
       27.90  1:01.75  1:38.03  2:09.12                                    
 14 Scholer, Haley N          13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:09.87    2:09.59    3  
       29.16  1:00.58  1:39.81  2:09.59                                    
 15 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:09.56    2:12.25    2  
       28.51  1:01.88  1:41.32  2:12.25                                    
 16 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.04    2:12.71    1  
       29.37  1:01.48  1:41.34  2:12.71                                    
C - Final
 17 Kaczorowski, Margot A     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.30    2:09.75  
       27.63  1:01.88  1:40.19  2:09.75                                    
 18 Kupsky, Tara A            17 Unattached-MA        2:11.25    2:10.49  
       27.63  1:02.82  1:40.53  2:10.49                                    
 19 Cavanagh, Lauren E        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.62    2:11.27  
       28.63  1:02.40  1:41.35  2:11.27                                    
 20 Henderson, Abigail K      15 George School Aq-MA  2:11.13    2:11.77  
       28.53  1:01.25  1:41.42  2:11.77                                    
 21 Daly, Kaelan G            14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:11.61    2:12.01  
       28.22  1:02.23  1:41.93  2:12.01                                    
 22 Baines, Lauren O          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.51    2:12.13  
       28.26  1:02.84  1:40.48  2:12.13                                    
 23 McGee, Hannah             17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:11.89    2:12.56  
       27.25  1:01.28  1:41.06  2:12.56                                    
 24 Amdor, Abigail M          16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:11.75    2:13.97  
       28.24  1:02.79  1:42.77  2:13.97                                    
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sykes, Emily J            18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:02.72    2:04.57  
       27.56    59.04  1:33.61  2:04.57                                    
  2 Yoon, Grace S             15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.66    2:05.39  
       28.02  1:01.35  1:36.71  2:05.39                                    
  3 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:03.42    2:05.45  
       27.43    58.52  1:34.83  2:05.45                                    
  4 Scott, Morgan E           16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:03.49    2:05.72  
       26.56    57.46  1:35.51  2:05.72                                    
  5 Kolessar, Madison M       14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:05.25    2:06.03  
       27.42    58.06  1:37.07  2:06.03                                    
  6 Abruzzo, Mia M            14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:03.62    2:07.42  
       27.33    59.30  1:37.81  2:07.42                                    
  7 Martin, Summer M          18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:08.88    2:07.73  
       26.99    58.47  1:37.35  2:07.73                                    
  8 DeBruyn, Hadley B         14 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:03.85    2:08.21  
       28.45  1:00.43  1:38.55  2:08.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Szekely, Stephanie I      17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:08.57    2:08.40  
       27.95    59.27  1:38.40  2:08.40                                    
 10 Weiss, Camille E          14 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:09.98    2:08.81  
       27.94  1:01.22  1:39.34  2:08.81                                    
 11 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal Academ-MA  2:08.85    2:09.56  
       28.31  1:00.58  1:39.90  2:09.56                                    
 12 Lin, Alison               16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.52    2:09.65  
       16.19  1:02.40  1:38.85  2:09.65                                    
 13 Ober, Lauryn A            16 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:05.65    2:09.83  
       27.28  1:00.95  1:38.00  2:09.83                                    
 14 Scholer, Haley N          13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:08.24    2:09.87  
       28.79  1:01.01  1:40.07  2:09.87                                    
 15 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.64    2:10.04  
       29.38  1:01.65  1:39.70  2:10.04                                    
 16 Cullen, Julia S           17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:09.58    2:10.36  
       27.35    59.82  1:40.08  2:10.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paglia, Sydney J          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.58    2:10.38  
       27.66    59.29  1:37.00  2:10.38                                    
 18 Woods, Nora C             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.57    2:10.87  
       27.92  1:02.22  1:39.57  2:10.87                                    
 19 Henderson, Abigail K      15 George School Aq-MA  2:11.44    2:11.13  
       28.82  1:01.40  1:41.09  2:11.13                                    
 20 Kupsky, Tara A            17 Unattached-MA        2:09.68    2:11.25  
       28.16  1:03.68  1:41.42  2:11.25                                    
 21 Cooke, Madeleine E        18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.04    2:11.59  
       28.08  1:01.96  1:40.33  2:11.59                                    
 22 Daly, Kaelan G            14 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:10.96    2:11.61  
       28.14  1:01.89  1:41.70  2:11.61                                    
 23 Cavanagh, Lauren E        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.68    2:11.62  
       28.96  1:03.81  1:42.06  2:11.62                                    
 24 Amdor, Abigail M          16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:09.02    2:11.75  
       28.18  1:02.46  1:41.02  2:11.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chompre, Ashley N         14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:07.88    2:11.78  
       27.31  1:00.54  1:39.87  2:11.78                                    
 26 McGee, Hannah             17 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:11.67    2:11.89  
       27.46  1:01.45  1:41.28  2:11.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Olszewski, Elizabeth M    16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:15.46    2:12.26  
       27.43  1:00.74  1:39.13  2:12.26                                    
 28 Kaczorowski, Margot A     15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.35    2:12.30  
       27.68  1:01.58  1:41.53  2:12.30                                    
 29 Brandbergh, Eleanor J     14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:15.16    2:12.34  
       27.47  1:00.42  1:40.08  2:12.34                                    
 30 Shaffer, Sabrina A        15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:11.13    2:12.40  
       28.54  1:03.40  1:42.43  2:12.40                                    
 31 Baines, Lauren O          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.28    2:12.51  
       28.55           1:40.90  2:12.51                                    
 32 Gagnon, Kayla E           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.44    2:12.62  
       27.99  1:01.41  1:41.06  2:12.62                                    
 33 Kupsky, April M           14 Unattached-MA        2:11.81    2:12.73  
       28.97  1:02.84  1:42.44  2:12.73                                    
 34 O'Dare, Ann T             16 Unattached-MA        2:05.52    2:12.76  
       28.56  1:02.10  1:40.98  2:12.76                                    
 35 McCarthy, Julia N         18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:04.23    2:12.90  
       29.31  1:02.79  1:41.70  2:12.90                                    
 35 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:16.92    2:12.90  
       28.27  1:01.36  1:42.23  2:12.90                                    
 37 Mottel, Lauren G          15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:14.65    2:12.96  
       28.97  1:02.61  1:41.99  2:12.96                                    
 38 Paglia, Samantha J        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:11.84    2:13.08  
       29.57  1:03.07  1:41.46  2:13.08                                    
 39 Warner, Bella N           14 Una Wap-MA           2:13.10    2:13.26  
       28.65  1:03.49  1:43.17  2:13.26                                    
 40 Maki, Caroline K          15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:10.95    2:13.28  
       28.17  1:02.08  1:42.40  2:13.28                                    
 41 Cantoral, Gina L          15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:14.27    2:13.64  
       28.49  1:03.68  1:43.08  2:13.64                                    
 42 Whalen, Caitlin           15 George School Aq-MA  2:15.47    2:13.66  
       27.92  1:01.80  1:42.11  2:13.66                                    
 43 Bergstrom, Sydney L       13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:14.53    2:13.69  
       29.21  1:03.32  1:42.65  2:13.69                                    
 44 Nassif, Samantha L        19 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:14.12    2:13.74  
       29.53  1:05.46  1:44.32  2:13.74                                    
 45 Washart, Jordan L         16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:11.83    2:13.83  
       29.14  1:03.39  1:43.35  2:13.83                                    
 46 Jaramillo, Sydney R       17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:15.84    2:14.07  
       27.97  1:02.71  1:41.63  2:14.07                                    
 47 Wisniewski, Emily         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.15    2:14.15  
       28.62  1:03.05  1:43.95  2:14.15                                    
 48 Batastini, Sarah          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:15.55    2:14.18  
       28.83  1:01.78  1:41.53  2:14.18                                    
 49 Walls, Annie E            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:14.47    2:14.19  
       28.62  1:02.44  1:44.14  2:14.19                                    
 50 Fahrney, Caroline F       15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:14.55    2:14.22  
       29.27  1:03.43  1:42.69  2:14.22                                    
 51 Lichtner, Kayla           15 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:12.81    2:14.39  
       28.99  1:03.93  1:44.75  2:14.39                                    
 52 Kim, Karis E              15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:12.57    2:14.44  
       29.36  1:03.44  1:43.76  2:14.44                                    
 53 Sizemore, Gabby R         15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:17.26    2:14.45  
       29.47  1:02.46  1:43.72  2:14.45                                    
 54 Townend, Amy P            15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:13.11    2:14.67  
       29.43  1:04.10  1:43.54  2:14.67                                    
 55 Roesch, Raquelle S        15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:17.30    2:14.70  
       28.94  1:03.95  1:43.06  2:14.70                                    
 56 Thier, Haley A            15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA  2:17.08    2:14.77  
       28.69  1:03.15  1:43.47  2:14.77                                    
 57 McKee, Grace T            16 Tops Swimming-MA     2:15.69    2:14.78  
       28.75  1:02.56  1:44.30  2:14.78                                    
 58 Fink, Laurel A            18 Tops Swimming-MA     2:17.47    2:14.87  
       28.07  1:02.75  1:43.01  2:14.87                                    
 59 Sicinski, Courtney A      17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:10.78    2:14.89  
       29.61  1:04.23  1:42.35  2:14.89                                    
 60 Braun, Molly              14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:15.28    2:15.02  
       28.55  1:01.67  1:44.77  2:15.02                                    
 61 Champagne, Katherine E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.81    2:15.34  
       29.26  1:03.95  1:44.17  2:15.34                                    
 62 Uhlin, Brina              15 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:17.45    2:15.68  
       29.20  1:03.97  1:45.83  2:15.68                                    
 63 Andress, Alana G          15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:18.17    2:15.69  
       27.93  1:03.48  1:44.76  2:15.69                                    
 64 Jensen, Erin E            14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.50    2:15.93  
       29.08  1:02.79  1:43.41  2:15.93                                    
 65 Pong, Danielle A          17 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:16.38    2:16.10  
       30.30  1:06.10  1:44.05  2:16.10                                    
 66 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:17.94    2:16.21  
       28.23  1:03.82  1:44.91  2:16.21                                    
 67 Moore, Katelyn M          18 Hatboro Horsham-MA   2:12.44    2:16.30  
       29.55  1:04.95  1:43.96  2:16.30                                    
 68 Forsyth, Elisabeth M      14 Friends Central-MA   2:14.78    2:16.41  
       30.42  1:05.06  1:46.38  2:16.41                                    
 69 Crew, Lilia A             15 Tops Swimming-MA     2:14.89    2:16.48  
       29.51  1:06.20  1:45.47  2:16.48                                    
 70 Dietz, Emma S             18 Upper Main Line-MA   2:14.99    2:16.55  
       30.62  1:05.34  1:45.09  2:16.55                                    
 71 Merch, Karolyn L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.04    2:16.58  
       29.20  1:04.33  1:43.82  2:16.58                                    
 72 Drabick, Emily K          15 Tops Swimming-MA     2:17.73    2:16.62  
       29.59  1:04.32  1:43.97  2:16.62                                    
 73 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:08.78    2:16.70  
       29.27  1:04.78  1:43.39  2:16.70                                    
 74 Mutter, Meredith G        15 Tops Swimming-MA     2:14.14    2:16.71  
       30.53  1:05.71  1:44.39  2:16.71                                    
 75 Bergstrom, Sophie E       15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:17.06    2:16.96  
       30.15  1:04.59  1:44.35  2:16.96                                    
 76 Doyle, Katherine N        18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.58    2:17.24  
       29.10  1:03.07  1:44.58  2:17.24                                    
 77 Pasco, Grace E            16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:18.13    2:17.31  
       29.07  1:03.52  1:44.90  2:17.31                                    
 78 Bilello, Adrienne M       18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:17.86    2:17.34  
       29.64  1:05.97  1:46.24  2:17.34                                    
 79 Schaefer, Katherine E     18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:14.86    2:17.38  
       28.58  1:01.99  1:45.28  2:17.38                                    
 80 Pujadas, Riley E          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:16.66    2:17.46  
       29.98  1:03.32  1:45.70  2:17.46                                    
 81 Freeland, Madison R       16 Salvation Army K-MA  2:16.10    2:17.47  
       29.09  1:03.73  1:46.15  2:17.47                                    
 82 Hipp, Alexa R             15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:17.65    2:17.49  
       29.67  1:03.48  1:45.72  2:17.49                                    
 83 Gross, Ella M             13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:14.81    2:17.71  
       29.03  1:04.09  1:47.43  2:17.71                                    
 84 Kuo, Jessica Y            13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:20.51    2:17.75  
       31.33  1:06.23  1:45.43  2:17.75                                    
 85 Sudbrink, Kayla R         18 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:15.68    2:17.80  
       29.53  1:05.55  1:46.73  2:17.80                                    
 86 Draganosky, Taylor        17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:18.18    2:18.11  
       29.90  1:07.84  1:45.54  2:18.11                                    
 87 Beaney, Emma K            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:18.01    2:18.19  
       29.73  1:05.59  1:44.56  2:18.19                                    
 88 Sicinski, Megan M         17 Parkland Swimmin-MA  2:13.14    2:18.22  
       30.67  1:07.23  1:45.85  2:18.22                                    
 89 Kusters, Sam R            16 Nrg Swimming-MA      2:16.08    2:18.57  
       32.16  1:07.07  1:46.43  2:18.57                                    
 90 Boratto, Emma E           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:15.69    2:18.60  
       29.27  1:04.50  1:46.86  2:18.60                                    
 91 Burton, Apple M           13 East Pennsboro A-MA  2:15.41    2:18.70  
       30.55  1:05.61  1:48.14  2:18.70                                    
 92 Young, Caraline R         16 Tops Swimming-MA     2:18.30    2:18.81  
       30.81  1:05.24  1:45.95  2:18.81                                    
 93 Lund, Emily G             18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:14.36    2:18.82  
       29.49  1:07.04  1:46.77  2:18.82                                    
 94 Gorman, Annabel           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:18.07    2:18.86  
       28.64  1:04.96  1:45.12  2:18.86                                    
 94 Lennon, Adelaide L        18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:15.94    2:18.86  
       30.64  1:06.86  1:46.84  2:18.86                                    
 96 Gendzel, Maya C           12 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:13.90    2:18.92  
       29.36  1:04.29  1:45.49  2:18.92                                    
 97 Scholer, Heidi N          14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:15.38    2:18.96  
       30.24  1:05.70  1:45.77  2:18.96                                    
 98 Shiroff, Sayde M          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:15.41    2:19.14  
       30.06  1:06.18  1:47.60  2:19.14                                    
 99 Muth, Haley P             15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:14.71    2:19.63  
       28.95  1:04.79  1:46.01  2:19.63                                    
100 Kellner, Isabella I       15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:19.16    2:19.70  
       29.48  1:04.93  1:46.44  2:19.70                                    
101 Parker, Hailey A          15 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:17.56    2:20.14  
       28.87  1:04.85  1:47.63  2:20.14                                    
102 Lauther, Madeline P       17 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:16.97    2:20.25  
       28.80  1:03.28  1:46.58  2:20.25                                    
103 Rockovits, Brynne H       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:12.41    2:20.31  
       29.57  1:03.73  1:46.16  2:20.31                                    
104 Wilmoth, Lia W            16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:17.61    2:20.33  
       30.58  1:07.06  1:47.73  2:20.33                                    
105 Fanning, Audrey           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:21.21    2:20.63  
       31.17  1:07.17  1:47.56  2:20.63                                    
106 Koczur, Erin M            14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:18.29    2:20.64  
       30.81  1:06.96  1:48.01  2:20.64                                    
107 Oberdiek, Sophie          15 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:15.94    2:20.94  
       30.10  1:03.86  1:47.68  2:20.94                                    
108 Kerner, Lauren S          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.71    2:20.96  
       29.66  1:04.73  1:48.59  2:20.96                                    
109 Chang, Erin R             17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:20.99    2:21.33  
       30.51  1:07.64  1:48.79  2:21.33                                    
110 Nachodsky, Alexandria S   18 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:14.47    2:21.50  
       30.45  1:07.99  1:48.99  2:21.50                                    
111 Speirs, Valerie S         16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:17.51    2:21.96  
       32.20  1:08.48  1:50.13  2:21.96                                    
112 Olszewski, Kayleigh S     14 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:17.95    2:22.68  
       31.58  1:07.40  1:50.94  2:22.68                                    
113 Riegel, Julia K           14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:15.89    2:23.25  
       31.61  1:09.11  1:50.83  2:23.25                                    
114 Towers, Alexandra         15 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:18.21    2:24.13  
       31.46  1:06.20  1:51.66  2:24.13                                    
115 Gesek, Alyssa             17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:22.16    2:26.09  
       31.09  1:08.58  1:53.59  2:26.09                                    
116 Stevenson, Catelyn R      16 Jersey Storm Swi-MA  2:27.95    2:26.72  
       29.97  1:08.98  1:54.05  2:26.72                                    
117 Callahan, Chloe K         14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:25.65    2:27.55  
       32.41  1:11.82  1:53.84  2:27.55                                    
118 Cappola, Katherine E      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.49    2:27.85  
       31.86  1:07.41  1:52.98  2:27.85                                    
119 Kupsky, Paige V           19 Unattached-MA        2:12.70    2:29.55  
       31.69  1:10.23  1:55.21  2:29.55                                    
 -- Armbruster, Alexandra M   17 Mercersburg Acad-MA  2:09.12        DFS  
 -- Fronczak, Katherine       15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:15.87        DFS  
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lasco, Destin R           15 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:54.67    1:49.07   20  
       25.07    52.59  1:25.11  1:49.07                                    
  2 Reihman, Mahlon C         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:54.90    1:52.53   17  
       24.84    54.19  1:26.77  1:52.53                                    
  3 Van Dyke, Tobias C        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:51.72    1:52.59   16  
       24.79    54.16  1:26.23  1:52.59                                    
  4 Buitron, Christopher C    16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:53.85    1:53.64   15  
       24.47    54.23  1:26.33  1:53.64                                    
  5 McGough, Matt S           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:55.09    1:55.61   14  
       25.38    54.09  1:28.80  1:55.61                                    
  6 Berlitz, Daniel J         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.37    1:55.76   13  
       24.83    55.12  1:28.58  1:55.76                                    
  7 Sannem, Jake              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:55.70    1:55.84   12  
       25.55    55.03  1:30.41  1:55.84                                    
  8 Thomas, Andrew P          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:56.37    1:56.38   11  
       24.04    54.68  1:29.21  1:56.38                                    
B - Final
  9 Brownstead, Matthew K     14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:56.64    1:54.60    9  
       24.62    53.71  1:27.86  1:54.60                                    
 10 Krader, Storm S           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:57.86    1:56.32    7  
       25.40    54.89  1:29.32  1:56.32                                    
 11 Challis, Michael J        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:57.38    1:56.87    6  
       25.13    56.05  1:28.79  1:56.87                                    
 12 Jensen, Matthew           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:57.48    1:58.33    5  
       25.74    55.31  1:30.93  1:58.33                                    
 13 Flynn, Alexander          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:57.73    1:58.35    4  
       24.25    55.68  1:31.61  1:58.35                                    
 14 Fong, Josh L              15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:56.96    1:58.52    3  
       25.91    56.20  1:30.53  1:58.52                                    
 15 McLellan, Justin T        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:56.81    1:59.56    2  
       25.70    55.76  1:31.38  1:59.56                                    
 16 Haffner, Justin T         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:58.28    2:03.33    1  
       26.15    56.92  1:33.30  2:03.33                                    
C - Final
 17 Jamieson, Noah L          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:58.61    1:58.07  
       24.37    55.17  1:30.90  1:58.07                                    
 18 Obregon, Enrique L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:59.95    1:58.96  
       25.49    55.27  1:31.61  1:58.96                                    
 19 Gallagher, Zack A         15 East Pennsboro A-MA  1:59.67    1:59.04  
       25.46    56.54  1:30.65  1:59.04                                    
 20 McErlean, James P         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:00.95    1:59.34  
       26.27    56.88  1:31.21  1:59.34                                    
 21 Brennan, Ryan K           16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:00.38    1:59.71  
       25.51    54.28  1:30.63  1:59.71                                    
 22 Lasco, Glenn S            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:00.18    1:59.91  
       25.56    57.00  1:34.07  1:59.91                                    
 23 Farrow, Kyle T            14 East Pennsboro A-MA  1:58.91    2:00.77  
       26.11    56.83  1:32.69  2:00.77                                    
 24 Waterland, Daniel C       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:00.58    2:01.52  
       25.90    55.16  1:33.08  2:01.52                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Dyke, Tobias C        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:54.52    1:51.72  
       24.41    54.60  1:25.98  1:51.72                                    
  2 Buitron, Christopher C    16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:56.70    1:53.85  
       24.76    54.11  1:26.60  1:53.85                                    
  3 Lasco, Destin R           15 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:48.07    1:54.67  
       25.89    55.54  1:29.17  1:54.67                                    
  4 Reihman, Mahlon C         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:53.75    1:54.90  
       24.68    54.57  1:27.87  1:54.90                                    
  5 McGough, Matt S           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:54.13    1:55.09  
       25.41    54.78  1:28.05  1:55.09                                    
  6 Sannem, Jake              18 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:52.13    1:55.70  
       25.68    56.13  1:30.85  1:55.70                                    
  7 Berlitz, Daniel J         16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:56.56    1:56.37  
       25.27    55.79  1:29.13  1:56.37                                    
  7 Thomas, Andrew P          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:51.80    1:56.37  
       24.45    54.16  1:27.96  1:56.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brownstead, Matthew K     14 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:55.58    1:56.64  
       25.09    55.08  1:30.09  1:56.64                                    
 10 McLellan, Justin T        17 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:57.99    1:56.81  
       25.15    55.28  1:29.88  1:56.81                                    
 11 Fong, Josh L              15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:55.82    1:56.96  
       25.25    54.63  1:29.27  1:56.96                                    
 12 Thomas, Owen              17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:56.31    1:57.18  
       25.31    53.88  1:29.94  1:57.18                                    
 13 Challis, Michael J        17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:55.42    1:57.38  
       25.26    56.07  1:28.92  1:57.38                                    
 14 Jensen, Matthew           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:54.31    1:57.48  
       25.65    55.65  1:29.11  1:57.48                                    
 15 Flynn, Alexander          17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:02.11    1:57.73  
       24.69    55.85  1:31.45  1:57.73                                    
 16 Krader, Storm S           16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:59.19    1:57.86  
       25.55    56.08  1:30.92  1:57.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haffner, Justin T         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:59.63    1:58.28  
       26.41    55.83  1:30.42  1:58.28                                    
 18 Jamieson, Noah L          17 North Penn Aquat-MA  1:59.69    1:58.61  
       24.17    54.10  1:30.05  1:58.61                                    
 19 Farrow, Kyle T            14 East Pennsboro A-MA  2:00.95    1:58.91  
       26.27    56.61  1:31.01  1:58.91                                    
 20 Bozzi, Joseph A           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:55.21    1:58.97  
       25.54    55.59  1:30.49  1:58.97                                    
 21 Cancro, Noah W            17 Unattached-MA        2:02.57    1:59.07  
       24.83    54.86  1:29.75  1:59.07                                    
 22 Gallagher, Zack A         15 East Pennsboro A-MA  1:58.85    1:59.67  
       25.59    57.67  1:31.30  1:59.67                                    
 23 Obregon, Enrique L        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.35    1:59.95  
       25.60    55.11  1:31.63  1:59.95                                    
 24 Smith, Liam M             15 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:01.17    1:59.96  
       25.84    56.61  1:33.33  1:59.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McFadden, Evan J          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:00.61    2:00.07  
       25.73    56.25  1:30.37  2:00.07                                    
 26 Lasco, Glenn S            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  1:56.57    2:00.18  
       25.04    55.78  1:32.28  2:00.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 O'Brien, Morgan P         15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  1:59.49    2:00.30  
       25.91    56.60  1:31.18  2:00.30                                    
 28 Brennan, Ryan K           16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:58.80    2:00.38  
       26.25    55.83  1:32.25  2:00.38                                    
 29 Wing, Janik T             15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:05.83    2:00.39  
       26.29    56.52  1:31.91  2:00.39                                    
 30 Castano, Gabriel          19 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.82    2:00.51  
       25.11    55.30  1:32.07  2:00.51                                    
 31 Waterland, Daniel C       17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:02.74    2:00.58  
       25.68    54.91  1:32.28  2:00.58                                    
 32 Adams, William S          16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:02.57    2:00.93  
       25.65    56.74  1:33.15  2:00.93                                    
 33 McErlean, James P         17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  1:56.51    2:00.95  
       26.39    57.68  1:32.61  2:00.95                                    
 34 Maziarz, Dylan            16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:00.93    2:01.32  
       26.44    58.61  1:33.19  2:01.32                                    
 35 Rucci, David J            16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:57.73    2:01.39  
       26.46    57.10  1:33.47  2:01.39                                    
 36 Jaramillo, Richard B      14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  1:59.53    2:01.40  
       26.07    56.46  1:32.57  2:01.40                                    
 37 Bonge, Daniel J           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.67    2:01.49  
       25.53    55.70  1:33.71  2:01.49                                    
 38 Bochanski, Matthew        16 Lower Merion Aqu-MA  2:01.48    2:01.81  
       26.25    58.47  1:32.22  2:01.81                                    
 39 Khayt, Tomer              16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:08.45    2:01.82  
       26.17    57.65  1:32.62  2:01.82                                    
 40 Prior, Michael J          18 Tops Swimming-MA     1:59.60    2:01.98  
       26.43    54.96  1:33.83  2:01.98                                    
 41 Pave, Andrew S            14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:07.93    2:02.00  
       27.34    59.25  1:33.77  2:02.00                                    
 42 Lawless, Alec C           16 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA  2:07.40    2:02.04  
       26.75    57.58  1:34.29  2:02.04                                    
 43 Duthie, Zachary J         16 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:03.82    2:02.19  
       27.82    59.77  1:34.12  2:02.19                                    
 44 Nasielski, Brian C        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:04.72    2:02.20  
       26.73    58.24  1:34.10  2:02.20                                    
 45 Costa, Jonathan R         16 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  2:03.48    2:02.25  
       25.63    57.68  1:33.72  2:02.25                                    
 46 Averill, Richard P        18 Unattached-MA        2:01.29    2:02.29  
       26.13    58.25  1:33.69  2:02.29                                    
 47 Cunningham, Patrick       15 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:00.58    2:02.30  
       26.37    58.30  1:32.55  2:02.30                                    
 48 Yaglenski, TJ J           15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:04.58    2:02.31  
       24.99    54.86  1:31.80  2:02.31                                    
 48 Artis, Jack M             14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.88    2:02.31  
       27.12    58.79  1:34.59  2:02.31                                    
 50 Crew, Simon F             17 Tops Swimming-MA     2:02.20    2:02.51  
       26.71    58.13  1:34.17  2:02.51                                    
 51 Gomez Fischer, Fernando   16 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:05.41    2:02.52  
       26.52    58.14  1:35.73  2:02.52                                    
 52 Evangelista, Rocco B      15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:03.19    2:02.56  
       26.27    57.63  1:33.42  2:02.56                                    
 53 Greer, Matthew J          14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:03.11    2:02.68  
       26.86    57.42  1:33.45  2:02.68                                    
 54 Bell, Alasdair J          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:59.57    2:02.75  
       26.22    57.55  1:34.91  2:02.75                                    
 55 Szekely, Matthew A        16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:08.19    2:02.81  
       25.85    56.60  1:33.28  2:02.81                                    
 56 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:03.03    2:02.90  
       26.03    57.07  1:33.27  2:02.90                                    
 57 Tamkovitch, Anton         18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:01.57    2:02.97  
       25.33    56.48  1:34.17  2:02.97                                    
 58 Mignogna, Zachary P       14 Hatboro Horsham-MA   2:06.02    2:03.01  
       25.90    58.40  1:34.40  2:03.01                                    
 59 Crossland, Jeffrey T      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:07.38    2:03.05  
       25.90    56.04  1:33.11  2:03.05                                    
 60 Hong, Joseph S            14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:03.25    2:03.36  
       26.95    59.63  1:34.13  2:03.36                                    
 61 Mitchell, Alexander W     17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:03.96    2:03.40  
       26.26    59.16  1:34.01  2:03.40                                    
 62 McAllister, Patrick L     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:01.08    2:03.47  
       26.53    57.48  1:35.40  2:03.47                                    
 63 Kofman, Simeon I          17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:03.56    2:03.52  
       26.34    57.84  1:34.48  2:03.52                                    
 64 Luttrell, Cole M          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:58.40    2:03.82  
       26.90    57.52  1:34.70  2:03.82                                    
 65 Gladstone, Peter B        17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:04.63    2:03.97  
       26.39    58.51  1:33.75  2:03.97                                    
 66 Pham, Andrew T            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.02    2:04.19  
       26.14    57.87  1:35.53  2:04.19                                    
 67 McFate, Jake              18 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:01.56    2:04.21  
       26.97    59.27  1:34.80  2:04.21                                    
 68 Montenegro, Samuel A      18 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:01.74    2:04.34  
       27.17    58.06  1:34.93  2:04.34                                    
 69 Houser, Paul W            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.14    2:04.39  
       27.39    58.03  1:35.14  2:04.39                                    
 70 Rademaker, Quinn J        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.65    2:04.44  
       26.74  1:00.11  1:34.95  2:04.44                                    
 71 Neuman, Owen C            16 Upper Main Line-MA   2:03.74    2:04.47  
       26.56    58.93  1:36.68  2:04.47                                    
 72 Snyder, Matthew S         16 Tops Swimming-MA     2:03.17    2:04.51  
       27.20  1:00.36  1:36.08  2:04.51                                    
 73 Iuvara, David             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:03.50    2:04.79  
       27.10    59.85  1:36.82  2:04.79                                    
 74 O'Dare, Kevin M           14 Unattached-MA        2:04.63    2:04.82  
       27.15    59.70  1:35.89  2:04.82                                    
 75 Szlaga, Damian            15 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:10.35    2:04.88  
       27.52  1:01.76  1:35.94  2:04.88                                    
 76 Sumner, Stuart R          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:05.55    2:04.94  
       26.90    59.66  1:37.29  2:04.94                                    
 77 Benson, Jacob R           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:03.09    2:04.98  
       27.88  1:00.00  1:35.46  2:04.98                                    
 77 Pauli, Liam R             18 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  2:06.40    2:04.98  
       26.71    57.54  1:36.97  2:04.98                                    
 79 Hurley, Luke P            17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:06.62    2:05.05  
       27.39    59.38  1:36.06  2:05.05                                    
 80 Sonsteby, Anders G        16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:02.92    2:05.08  
       27.11  1:00.01  1:36.96  2:05.08                                    
 81 Avagliano, Aj             14 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:00.58    2:05.09  
       26.82    58.49  1:36.29  2:05.09                                    
 82 McKenrick, Aidan J        15 Upper Main Line-MA   2:06.05    2:05.19  
       26.94  1:00.28  1:37.10  2:05.19                                    
 83 Forstmeier, Peter C       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:02.49    2:05.22  
       26.45    57.64  1:35.08  2:05.22                                    
 84 Koenig, Pierre J          13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:04.79    2:05.25  
       26.14    57.11  1:36.17  2:05.25                                    
 85 Steele, Matt              16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:00.71    2:05.31  
       27.53    59.03  1:35.16  2:05.31                                    
 86 Cai, Ethan Y              17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:02.05    2:05.42  
       25.92    57.83  1:35.54  2:05.42                                    
 87 Iannacone, Andrew R       16 George School Aq-MA  2:11.00    2:05.49  
       27.08  1:00.08  1:34.93  2:05.49                                    
 88 Pro, Kyle H               14 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:10.94    2:05.57  
       26.43    57.70  1:36.30  2:05.57                                    
 89 Belder, Joshua G          16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  1:59.02    2:05.63  
       26.32    59.22  1:35.31  2:05.63                                    
 90 Hannig, Michael J         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:15.66    2:05.64  
       26.24    57.77  1:36.48  2:05.64                                    
 91 Bonnell, Matthew W        15 Plymouth Whitema-MA  2:04.38    2:05.69  
       27.83  1:00.83  1:37.77  2:05.69                                    
 92 Curran, Francis M         16 Upper Main Line-MA   2:06.48    2:05.76  
       26.24    59.16  1:37.07  2:05.76                                    
 93 Strawn, Brenek E          15 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:05.32    2:06.03  
       26.88    59.17  1:37.57  2:06.03                                    
 93 Emerson, Scott H          17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:07.27    2:06.03  
       27.55    59.85  1:38.47  2:06.03                                    
 95 Kramer, Michael J         15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:09.25    2:06.05  
       26.93    58.86  1:35.55  2:06.05                                    
 96 Funari, Justin T          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:06.52    2:06.08  
       27.00  1:00.58  1:35.84  2:06.08                                    
 97 Morris, Matthew J         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:06.57    2:06.10  
       25.97    59.51  1:36.12  2:06.10                                    
 98 Fechtman, David P         13 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.32    2:06.16  
       27.69    58.20  1:37.22  2:06.16                                    
 99 Fenton, John R            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:02.69    2:06.21  
       26.50    58.12  1:36.81  2:06.21                                    
100 Joyce, Gerald P           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:08.59    2:06.22  
       26.92  1:00.23  1:36.38  2:06.22                                    
101 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA-MA              2:04.35    2:06.45  
       26.63    58.74  1:35.57  2:06.45                                    
102 Armbruster, Andrew J      14 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:08.13    2:06.50  
       26.41  1:00.01  1:38.84  2:06.50                                    
103 Blair, Andrew S           17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:06.35    2:06.53  
       27.61    59.51  1:37.86  2:06.53                                    
104 Delans, Wyatt C           18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:08.48    2:06.55  
       28.38  1:02.62  1:37.65  2:06.55                                    
105 Aguero, Erik E            16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:08.87    2:06.57  
       26.65    59.65  1:37.41  2:06.57                                    
106 Crysler, Matthew          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:07.38    2:06.68  
       27.13    59.20  1:37.52  2:06.68                                    
107 Patti, Alexander J        15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:05.04    2:06.81  
       27.28  1:00.42  1:37.97  2:06.81                                    
108 Johnston, Ian A           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:07.79    2:06.88  
       27.18    58.59  1:38.92  2:06.88                                    
108 Wojnovich, Davis J        16 George School Aq-MA  2:08.30    2:06.88  
       25.23    57.60  1:35.48  2:06.88                                    
110 Volin, Alexander W        15 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:04.74    2:06.92  
       27.78  1:00.75  1:38.22  2:06.92                                    
111 Wiener, Benjamin L        18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:11.17    2:06.93  
       26.29    59.60  1:37.63  2:06.93                                    
112 Andersen, Justin T        16 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:05.77    2:06.96  
       26.77    58.69  1:37.90  2:06.96                                    
113 Porter, Daniel R          14 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:04.76    2:07.08  
       27.88    59.10  1:37.66  2:07.08                                    
114 Hausler, Corey M          18 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:06.18    2:07.14  
       26.86  1:01.12  1:36.75  2:07.14                                    
114 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:08.36    2:07.14  
       27.09  1:00.98  1:38.50  2:07.14                                    
116 Mislan, Trevor B          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:08.88    2:07.18  
       28.53  1:03.27  1:38.70  2:07.18                                    
117 Johnson, Andrew R         16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:03.97    2:07.22  
       27.10  1:02.05  1:37.78  2:07.22                                    
118 Emmerling, Kyle L         15 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:09.98    2:07.25  
       27.60  1:00.18  1:38.44  2:07.25                                    
119 Strukelj, Theodore N      14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:05.87    2:07.59  
       28.22    59.77  1:37.30  2:07.59                                    
120 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:08.14    2:07.73  
       27.71  1:00.52  1:38.40  2:07.73                                    
121 Madigan, Thomas R         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:04.59    2:07.81  
       28.26  1:03.08  1:38.87  2:07.81                                    
122 Gray, Matthew J           14 Radnor Aquatic C-MA  2:09.12    2:07.83  
       27.82  1:00.11  1:37.85  2:07.83                                    
123 Moore, Ethan J            15 Coatesville Area-MA  2:09.76    2:07.90  
       27.12    59.17  1:36.73  2:07.90                                    
124 Winters, Jason T          17 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:10.10    2:07.91  
       27.09  1:00.53  1:37.89  2:07.91                                    
125 Juskalian, Tyler J        13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  2:07.76    2:07.93  
       27.02    59.39  1:38.42  2:07.93                                    
126 Moseley, Cameron J        17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:10.84    2:07.98  
       27.10  1:00.90  1:39.41  2:07.98                                    
127 Lemishko, Michael A       13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  2:10.49    2:08.13  
       26.91  1:00.73  1:39.79  2:08.13                                    
128 Tolen, Meade J            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.69    2:08.21  
       27.14    59.91  1:39.19  2:08.21                                    
129 Sheehan, Michael M        16 YMCA of Burlingt-MA  2:10.21    2:08.23  
       26.99    58.94  1:39.17  2:08.23                                    
130 Vinokurov, Dennis A       17 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  2:06.21    2:08.24  
       26.88    58.94  1:38.28  2:08.24                                    
130 Breiner, Collin H         13 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:10.49    2:08.24  
       28.15  1:01.09  1:38.13  2:08.24                                    
130 Roytman, Henry J          16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  2:03.38    2:08.24  
       27.35    59.24  1:37.59  2:08.24                                    
133 Gagnon, Robert L          15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.40    2:08.35  
       28.70  1:03.31  1:39.72  2:08.35                                    
134 Aust, Benjamin T          17 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:06.59    2:08.42  
       26.62    57.87  1:38.45  2:08.42                                    
135 Barnard, Stephen J        15 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:07.11    2:08.47  
       27.39    59.59  1:39.60  2:08.47                                    
136 Yeung, Ben S              16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:08.71    2:08.54  
       26.61    59.48  1:39.26  2:08.54                                    
137 Rao, Arjun                16 Upper Main Line-MA   2:07.90    2:08.56  
       27.09  1:00.94  1:39.21  2:08.56                                    
138 Foley, Kevin P            15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.64    2:08.61  
       28.50  1:01.86  1:38.78  2:08.61                                    
139 Lafferty, Jacob A         16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:07.08    2:08.63  
       27.02    59.16  1:39.37  2:08.63                                    
140 Mason, Dylan M            16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:08.12    2:08.65  
       27.81    59.65  1:38.18  2:08.65                                    
141 Wisniewski, Christian     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.87    2:08.68  
       28.30  1:01.58  1:39.33  2:08.68                                    
142 Chen, Chase C             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:09.53    2:08.83  
       27.29  1:00.95  1:38.43  2:08.83                                    
143 Guiliano, Joseph J        17 Tops Swimming-MA     2:07.97    2:08.92  
       28.14  1:00.27  1:40.55  2:08.92                                    
144 McNally, Patrick M        17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.10    2:08.96  
       27.52  1:01.67  1:39.23  2:08.96                                    
145 Raasch, Michael G         16 Five Star Swim C-MA  2:05.06    2:08.97  
       27.43  1:00.30  1:37.41  2:08.97                                    
146 Hausler, Justin M         14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:09.37    2:09.15  
       27.84  1:02.61  1:38.89  2:09.15                                    
147 Draggoo, Brandon M        16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:07.42    2:09.35  
       26.91  1:00.13  1:40.33  2:09.35                                    
147 Rishel, Phillip S         17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.57    2:09.35  
       26.53    59.69  1:40.28  2:09.35                                    
149 Schoeller, James B        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:07.79    2:09.46  
       26.20    57.85  1:38.94  2:09.46                                    
149 Rucci, Joseph R           16 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:10.88    2:09.46  
       27.04  1:00.43  1:39.44  2:09.46                                    
151 Chanthavong, Somphet B    17 Greater Phila Aq-MA  2:11.37    2:09.60  
       26.56  1:00.19  1:38.51  2:09.60                                    
152 Corrigan, Jayden M        16 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:02.46    2:09.62  
       28.14  1:00.61  1:38.09  2:09.62                                    
153 Boerger, Thomas R         15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:07.85    2:09.65  
       27.29  1:00.69  1:39.95  2:09.65                                    
154 Woltman, Zachariah        16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:11.02    2:09.72  
       27.76  1:01.17  1:39.26  2:09.72                                    
155 Welgosh, Raymond L        13 Upper Merion Aqu-MA  2:10.55    2:09.90  
       27.89  1:01.25  1:39.25  2:09.90                                    
156 Bushta, Joe               19 Palmyra Aquatic-MA   2:08.60    2:09.94  
       27.19    59.80  1:38.52  2:09.94                                    
157 Parkhill, Evan N          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:01.20    2:10.03  
       28.50  1:01.87  1:37.68  2:10.03                                    
158 Burk, Garrett A           16 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:02.85    2:10.09  
       27.16    58.85  1:39.25  2:10.09                                    
159 Igoe, Mark J              16 Lower Moreland S-MA  2:07.27    2:10.13  
       27.49  1:00.52  1:38.96  2:10.13                                    
160 Lilley, Jack A            14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.43    2:10.22  
       28.97  1:01.59  1:41.49  2:10.22                                    
161 Klein, William J          15 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:11.31    2:10.42  
       28.32  1:00.88  1:40.77  2:10.42                                    
162 Allen, Carson C           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:09.65    2:10.49  
       28.52  1:01.62  1:40.56  2:10.49                                    
163 Replogle, Jacob           13 North Penn Aquat-MA  2:11.23    2:10.72  
       27.89  1:01.19  1:40.69  2:10.72                                    
164 Vidal, Patrick A          15 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:11.14    2:10.87  
       28.15  1:02.12  1:41.10  2:10.87                                    
165 Roytman, Gregory M        16 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  2:03.45    2:10.94  
       27.43    58.19  1:39.67  2:10.94                                    
166 Soja, Maxwell J           14 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:09.42    2:11.03  
       27.76  1:00.94  1:40.03  2:11.03                                    
167 Hendricks, Blake P        15 Wilmington Aquat-MA  2:08.29    2:11.35  
       27.95    59.95  1:41.56  2:11.35                                    
168 Teng, Jeffrey             16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:06.23    2:11.37  
       26.83  1:00.50  1:40.92  2:11.37                                    
169 Pasco, Andrew H           14 South Jersey Aqu-MA  2:11.22    2:11.39  
       28.45  1:02.12  1:40.96  2:11.39                                    
170 Rolph, Matthew E          17 Brandywine-DE YM-MA  2:05.79    2:11.64  
       27.93  1:01.45  1:40.41  2:11.64                                    
171 Maccausland, Patrick K    17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:12.81    2:11.66  
       28.36  1:01.09  1:41.35  2:11.66                                    
172 Ellis, Ryan T             15 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA  2:10.15    2:11.96  
       28.59  1:01.23  1:41.20  2:11.96                                    
173 Zimmerman, Nathaniel L    15 Tops Swimming-MA     2:11.92    2:12.60  
       27.68  1:00.14  1:41.54  2:12.60                                    
174 Zhu, Eric Y               16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:07.55    2:12.63  
       26.78  1:00.09  1:40.78  2:12.63                                    
175 Agnew, Patrick M          17 Tops Swimming-MA     2:09.05    2:13.81  
       27.52  1:03.37  1:42.46  2:13.81                                    
176 Mohamed, Omar A           16 Blue Eagle Swimm-MA  2:10.99    2:14.38  
       28.67  1:02.64  1:42.97  2:14.38                                    
177 Kupsky, Eric J            11 Unattached-MA        2:15.76    2:16.34  
       31.12  1:05.09  1:46.42  2:16.34                                    
178 Fuller, Walter J          17 Tide Water Aquat-MA  2:10.46    2:17.35  
       26.92  1:02.23  1:44.53  2:17.35                                    
179 Fatta, Tanner J           14 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA  2:17.41    2:18.26  
       30.21  1:06.16  1:44.69  2:18.26                                    
180 Ismail, Yousef A          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.28    2:18.55  
       28.66  1:04.89  1:44.11  2:18.55                                    
 -- Evans, Zach S             16 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:02.41        DFS  
 -- Ammann, Connor M          14 Egg Harbor Twp S-MA  2:04.74        DFS  
 -- Reilly, Colin P           17 Penn Charter Aqu-MA  1:51.97        DFS  
 -- Given, T.J. J             16 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:09.27        DFS  
 -- Callahan, Liam            16 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:56.13        DFS  
 -- Nguyen, Steven            17 Pleasantville Aq-MA  2:04.79        DFS  
 -- Olhasso, Nathan J         16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA  2:11.13        DFS  
 
Event 33  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    3:45.16    3:45.29   40  
     1) Famous, Caroline A 15           2) Cooke, Madeleine E 18          
     3) Paglia, Sydney J 15             4) Martin, Summer M 18            
       26.00    53.73  1:23.15  1:57.55  2:23.95  2:54.06  3:18.86  3:45.29
  2 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:51.77    3:53.56   34  
     1) Braun, Elle 15                  2) Sykes, Emily J 18              
     3) Pendleton, Rebecca L 17         4) Amdor, Abigail M 16            
       29.48  1:00.15  1:29.68  2:02.65  2:29.60  3:01.00  3:25.73  3:53.56
  3 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             3:54.80    3:55.22   32  
     1) Dougherty, Kaelyn M 17          2) Yoon, Grace S 15               
     3) Gagnon, Kayla E 18              4) Kaczorowski, Margot A 15       
       29.32    59.88  1:30.28  2:03.88  2:30.63  3:01.52  3:26.90  3:55.22
  4 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'                 3:52.70    3:56.06   30  
     1) Koczur, Megan M 18              2) Koczur, Erin M 14              
     3) Chompre, Ashley N 14            4) Maki, Caroline K 15            
       28.00    57.64  1:30.14  2:07.18  2:32.82  3:03.62  3:28.44  3:56.06
  5 Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics-MA  'A'              3:56.86    3:56.93   28  
     1) Cullen, Julia S 17              2) Abruzzo, Mia M 14              
     3) McGee, Hannah 17                4) Andress, Alana G 15            
       28.77    59.03  1:30.20  2:06.38  2:32.91  3:04.17  3:29.36  3:56.93
  6 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    3:56.39    3:58.33   26  
     1) Kolessar, Madison M 14          2) Paglia, Samantha J 17          
     3) Brennan, Reilly E 13            4) Kolessar, Ashley O 13          
       27.82    57.05  1:28.52  2:04.87  2:32.41  3:04.36  3:30.12  3:58.33
  7 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     4:07.16    3:58.79   24  
     1) Champagne, Katherine E 16       2) Lin, Alison 16                 
     3) Walls, Annie E 15               4) McKenna, Paige S 13            
       28.36    58.85  1:30.19  2:05.90  2:33.79  3:05.30  3:30.78  3:58.79
  8 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:58.04    3:59.02   22  
     1) McHugh, Kelley M 17             2) Lopez-Ona, Marissa A 15        
     3) Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A 15       4) Weiss, Camille E 14            
       29.37  1:00.30  1:31.65  2:09.23  2:36.00  3:06.77  3:31.98  3:59.02
  9 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 3:58.01    3:59.05   18  
     1) Schaefer, Katherine E 18        2) Draganosky, Taylor 17          
     3) Pendleton, Laura L 15           4) Braun, Molly 14                
       29.62  1:00.97  1:32.08  2:08.02  2:34.64  3:05.67  3:31.09  3:59.05
 10 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                             3:56.34    4:02.65   14  
     1) Bansky, Kaitlyn R 17            2) Woods, Nora C 16               
     3) Cavanagh, Lauren E 18           4) Lund, Emily G 18               
       29.62  1:01.46  1:31.91  2:06.46  2:34.81  3:07.19  3:33.65  4:02.65
 11 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             4:03.77    4:02.92   12  
     1) McKee, Grace T 16               2) Mutter, Meredith G 15          
     3) Fink, Laurel A 18               4) Drabick, Emily K 15            
       30.29  1:02.94  1:34.19  2:09.97  2:37.04  3:08.36  3:33.95  4:02.92
 12 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'C'                    4:00.26    4:03.52   10  
     1) Pujadas, Riley E 14             2) Bergstrom, Sophie E 15         
     3) Townend, Amy P 15               4) Bergstrom, Sydney L 13         
       29.03    59.75  1:32.48  2:09.61  2:37.02  3:09.33  3:34.83  4:03.52
 13 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'A'                       4:08.67    4:03.53    8  
     1) Sizemore, Gabby R 15            2) Beaney, Emma K 16              
     3) Devlin, Elise 16                4) Roesch, Raquelle S 15          
       29.29  1:00.01  1:32.15  2:11.01  2:38.09  3:10.20  3:35.47  4:03.53
 14 George School Aquatics-MA  'A'                    4:04.69    4:03.95    6  
     1) Henderson, Abigail K 15         2) Rounsavill, Jacqueline M 16    
     3) Whalen, Caitlin 15              4) Matson, Sara 15                
       29.52  1:00.53  1:31.93  2:09.09  2:35.65  3:07.14  3:34.24  4:03.95
 15 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   3:48.64    4:04.29    4  
     1) Daly, Kaelan G 14               2) Hartmann, Heather E 18         
     3) Zartman, Megan E 17             4) Schulz, Parker A 15            
       29.10  1:00.46  1:34.14  2:11.72  2:38.87  3:11.02  3:36.03  4:04.29
 16 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     4:10.61    4:04.36    2  
     1) Rockovits, Brynne H 16          2) McCarthy, Julia N 18           
     3) Fahrney, Caroline F 15          4) Bobeck, Sarah G 16             
       29.80  1:01.36  1:33.23  2:08.04  2:37.12  3:10.51  3:35.90  4:04.36
 17 Tops Swimming-MA  'B'                             4:17.22    4:09.28  
     1) Grofe, Abigail C 16             2) Crew, Lilia A 15               
     3) Green, Madelyn S 15             4) Young, Caraline R 16           
       31.33  1:04.66  1:35.82  2:11.53  2:40.20  3:14.11  3:39.99  4:09.28
 18 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'B'                 4:04.04    4:11.34  
     1) Kenton, Caroline E 17           2) Callahan, Chloe K 14           
     3) Clark, Mary K 17                4) Choi, Rebecca S 16             
       30.12  1:00.88  1:36.49  2:16.90  2:45.46  3:17.25  3:42.79  4:11.34
 19 Friends Central Aquatics-MA  'A'                  4:08.59    4:12.24  
     1) Forsyth, Elisabeth M 14         2) Acchione, Sofia L 17           
     3) Anderson, Madeleine A 15        4) Raphaely, Kathryn D 17         
       30.01  1:00.93  1:33.78  2:11.12  2:40.00  3:15.56  3:42.15  4:12.24
 20 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                 4:07.44    4:13.17  
     1) Boratto, Emma E 15              2) Wilmoth, Lia W 16              
     3) Gesek, Alyssa 17                4) Turner, Elizabeth P 16         
       30.14  1:02.12  1:35.13  2:11.91  2:42.20  3:17.89  3:43.64  4:13.17
 
Event 34  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penn Charter Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:29.33    3:23.52   40  
     1) McFadden, Evan J 17             2) Whitley, Reece P 17            
     3) Reilly, Colin P 17              4) Tamkovitch, Anton 18           
       25.87    54.50  1:19.30  1:47.32  2:02.34  2:37.05  2:58.76  3:23.52
  2 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:26.77    3:26.38   34  
     1) Turecky, Filip 17               2) Challis, Michael J 17          
     3) Brownstead, Matthew K 14        4) Van Dyke, Tobias C 17          
       25.21    52.27  1:19.07  1:49.29  2:13.02  2:40.34  3:02.24  3:26.38
  3 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:28.07    3:26.84   32  
     1) Sannem, Jake 18                 2) Thomas, Andrew P 17            
     3) Yaglenski, TJ J 15              4) Jensen, Matthew 15             
       24.76    50.86  1:17.89  1:48.94  2:12.67  2:40.35  3:02.58  3:26.84
  4 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   3:30.30    3:28.93   30  
     1) Daly, Aidan J 16                2) Faikish, Sean A 15             
     3) Hartmann, Ryan C 17             4) Jamieson, Noah L 17            
       25.21    52.53  1:19.17  1:50.47  2:14.05  2:42.04  3:04.19  3:28.93
  5 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                     3:30.48    3:29.31   28  
     1) McAllister, Patrick L 17        2) Reihman, Mahlon C 17           
     3) Bonge, Daniel J 17              4) Castano, Gabriel 19            
       25.82    53.74  1:21.36  1:52.43  2:16.48  2:43.36  3:05.14  3:29.31
  6 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 3:32.94    3:29.84   26  
     1) Krader, Storm S 16              2) Pave, Andrew S 14              
     3) Flynn, Alexander 17             4) Gewartowski, Joseph 17         
       25.04    51.88  1:19.49  1:51.74  2:15.18  2:42.59  3:04.80  3:29.84
  7 Blue Eagle Swimming-MA  'A'                       3:33.21    3:31.43   24  
     1) Thomas, Owen 17                 2) O'Brien, Morgan P 15           
     3) Bozzi, Joseph A 17              4) Strawn, Brenek E 15            
       24.79    51.44  1:19.95  1:52.89  2:16.34  2:43.33  3:05.62  3:31.43
  8 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                             3:26.97    3:31.54   22  
     1) McGough, Matt S 18              2) Rademaker, Quinn J 17          
     3) Fong, Josh L 15                 4) Obregon, Enrique L 15          
       25.82    52.43  1:19.97  1:52.04  2:15.25  2:42.23  3:05.33  3:31.54
  9 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    3:30.64    3:34.82   18  
     1) Waterland, Daniel C 17          2) El-Deiry, James M 16           
     3) Whitsett, Cole M 15             4) Haffner, Justin T 17           
       25.87    53.37  1:21.45  1:54.17  2:17.81  2:45.84  3:08.94  3:34.82
 10 East Pennsboro Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:38.21    3:35.75   14  
     1) Farrow, Kyle T 14               2) Gherardini, Andy S 19          
     3) Gallagher, Zack A 15            4) Logan, Daniel C 18             
       27.60    55.78  1:22.69  1:53.97  2:18.33  2:47.31  3:10.33  3:35.75
 11 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                     3:50.03    3:36.46   12  
     1) Holt, Logan R 15                2) Delans, Wyatt C 18             
     3) Rishel, Phillip S 17            4) Armbruster, Andrew J 14        
       25.13    52.01  1:08.30  1:54.70  2:19.74  2:48.57  3:11.22  3:36.46
 12 Westtown Aquatics Program-MA  'A'                 3:34.89    3:36.60   10  
     1) McLellan, Justin T 17           2) McFate, Jake 18                
     3) Buitron, Christopher C 16       4) Callahan, Liam 16              
       26.84    55.32  1:23.06  1:54.68  2:18.61  2:46.40  3:10.27  3:36.60
 13 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            3:32.04    3:38.11    8  
     1) Brennan, Ryan K 16              2) Rucci, David J 16              
     3) Emerson, Zachary G 17           4) Emerson, Scott H 17            
       25.40    52.23  1:21.38  1:55.27  2:19.57  2:48.54  3:11.95  3:38.11
 14 Tops Swimming-MA  'A'                             3:41.38    3:39.97    6  
     1) Prior, Michael J 18             2) Snyder, Matthew S 16           
     3) Crew, Simon F 17                4) Guiliano, Joseph J 17          
       26.50    54.00  1:22.54  1:55.05  2:20.74  2:51.38  3:14.46  3:39.97
 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                 3:49.01    3:41.62    4  
     1) Dimartile, Jake 14              2) McErlean, James P 17           
     3) Duthie, Zachary J 16            4) Pro, Kyle H 14                 
       26.16    54.09  1:22.77  1:55.75  2:21.95  2:52.02  3:15.38  3:41.62
 16 Tops Swimming-MA  'B'                             3:53.60    3:55.29    2  
     1) King, Ryan T 17                 2) Agnew, Patrick M 17            
     3) Zimmerman, Nathaniel L 15       4) Bowker, Ryan M 17              
       27.25    58.01  1:28.06  2:03.46  2:30.52  3:03.11  3:26.89  3:55.29
 
Event 103  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Shannon R         16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       NT    1:59.48  
       28.10    58.24  1:29.54  1:59.48                                    
  2 Disanti, Brianna K        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    2:01.20  
       28.16    59.12  1:30.34  2:01.20                                    
  3 Hines, Katie              17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       NT    2:01.63  
       28.82    59.57  1:30.61  2:01.63                                    
  4 Smith, Natalie E          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    2:03.57  
       28.53  1:00.00  1:31.91  2:03.57                                    
  5 Phelan, Colleen M         15 Episcopal Academ-MA       NT    2:04.01  
       29.15  1:00.41  1:32.18  2:04.01                                    
  6 Gorman, Annabel           16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       NT    2:04.03  
       28.30    59.36  1:31.40  2:04.03                                    
  7 Raue, Shannon K           15 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    2:06.60  
       27.81    58.71  1:32.68  2:06.60                                    
  8 Fleisher, Sarah R         16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    2:07.01  
       28.91  1:01.76  1:35.09  2:07.01                                    
  9 Curran, Julia             14 Lower Merion Aqu-MA       NT    2:07.34  
       27.87    59.85  1:33.56  2:07.34                                    
 
Event 104  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gori, Peter D             16 Lower Moreland S-MA       NT    1:47.78  
       24.19    50.78  1:18.76  1:47.78                                    
  2 Crysler, Matthew          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       NT    1:52.21  
       25.74    54.16  1:23.49  1:52.21                                    
  3 Shipp, Colin R            16 Lower Moreland S-MA       NT    1:52.65  
       24.49    51.90  1:21.93  1:52.65                                    
  4 Schiavone, Christopher J  19 Lancaster Aquati-MA       NT    1:52.68  
       24.35    51.73  1:21.95  1:52.68                                    
  5 Sivo, Matthew R           14 Westtown Aquatic-MA       NT    1:53.65  
       26.09    54.57  1:24.36  1:53.65                                    
 
Event 105  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gleason, Breanna M        18 South Jersey Aqu-MA       NT    1:13.04  
       34.26  1:13.04                                                      
  2 Pujadas, Riley E          14 Suburban Seahawk-MA       NT    1:15.20  
       34.87  1:15.20                                                      
 
Event 106  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scudder, Shane V          17 Malvern Swimming-MA       NT    1:05.80  
       31.18  1:05.80                                                      
  2 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       NT    1:05.98  
       31.16  1:05.98                                                      
 
Event 107  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schofield, Lauren A       14 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       NT    1:04.20  
       28.86  1:04.20                                                      
 
Event 108  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fein, Ryley W             16 North Penn Aquat-MA       NT      53.72  
       24.88    53.72                                                      
  2 Igoe, Mark J              16 Lower Moreland S-MA       NT      59.11  
       26.93    59.11                                                      
 
Event 109  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oberdiek, Sophie          15 Lower Merion Aqu-MA       NT    5:04.60  
       30.62  1:08.06  1:46.71  2:23.76  3:09.19  3:54.59  4:29.22  5:04.60
 
Event 110  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Funari, Justin T          16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       NT    4:30.53  
       27.81    59.14  1:35.31  2:10.58  2:47.48  3:25.75  3:58.72  4:30.53
  2 Wells, Jesse              16 Pennsbury Aquati-MA       NT    4:59.02  
       30.20  1:05.85  1:45.68  2:25.36  3:08.53  3:52.44  4:26.90  4:59.02
 
Event 115  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newton, Kristina M        18 Unattached-MA             NT      26.74  
 
Event 116  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoeller, James B        18 Central Bucks Sw-MA       NT      23.29  
  2 Juskalian, Tyler J        13 Penn Charter Aqu-MA       NT      23.55  
  3 Benson, Jacob R           15 Delaware Swim Te-MA       NT      23.80  
 
Event 119  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hester, Kelly N           17 Diplomat Swim Cl-MA       NT    1:06.49  
       31.53  1:06.49                                                      
 
Event 127  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prushinski, Alison C      15 Blue Dolphin Aqu-MA       NT    2:19.73  
       31.56  1:06.32  1:43.19  2:19.73                                    
  2 Fanning, Audrey           17 South Jersey Aqu-MA       NT    2:20.25  
       33.21  1:08.56  1:44.68  2:20.25                                    
 
Event 128  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scully, John R            16 Hatboro Horsham-MA        NT    1:58.96  
       26.78    57.16  1:28.33  1:58.96                                    
 
Event 129  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nesland, Nicole R         17 Parkland Swimmin-MA       NT      55.98  
       27.05    55.98                                                      
  2 Young, Caraline R         16 Tops Swimming-MA          NT      57.37  
       27.49    57.37                                                      
 
Event 130  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crossland, Jeffrey T      16 Delaware Swim Te-MA       NT      50.07  
       23.92    50.07                                                      
  2 Watlington, Troy W        17 Lehigh Valley Aq-MA       NT      52.37  
       25.79    52.37                                                      
 
Event 132  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gewartowski, Joseph       17 Upper Dublin Aqu-MA       NT    2:05.47  
       27.19    59.16  1:36.75  2:05.47                                    
  2 Zeigler, Jack             16 South Jersey Aqu-MA       NT    2:11.83  
       26.99    59.85  1:42.52  2:11.83