Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/9/2017 02:43 PM
                     Diplomat Swim Club May Maelstrom 2017                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 12 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Ally                 16 PAAC                 5:11.67    5:17.36  
       33.70  1:12.03  1:52.63  2:32.53  3:17.75  4:03.97  4:41.28  5:17.36
  2 Li, Julia                 14 WCAY                 5:49.74    5:18.48  
       38.59  1:22.30  2:08.72  2:53.75  3:45.57  4:37.65  5:18.48         
  3 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal            5:15.39    5:19.21  
       33.02  1:10.15  1:50.64  2:30.70  3:17.10  4:04.72  4:42.86  5:19.21
  4 Thompson, Emily R         16 GAAC                 4:39.89    5:22.40  
                                                           4:43.69  5:22.40
  5 Weaverling, Catherine A   14 DST                  5:27.24    5:24.72  
       34.53  1:14.04  1:53.89  2:34.19  3:22.83  4:11.70  4:48.97  5:24.72
  6 Walls, Annie E            15 PAAC                 5:20.75    5:28.00  
       33.42  1:11.65  1:53.12  2:35.63  3:26.15  4:17.45  4:52.23  5:28.00
  7 Sies, Taylor E            14 DST                  5:23.53    5:29.06  
       34.69  1:13.57  1:56.03  2:37.48  3:25.72  4:14.40  4:51.93  5:29.06
  8 Bechstein, Sophie C       14 DST                  5:25.67    5:30.22  
              1:12.58  2:22.49  2:37.66           4:12.43  5:02.87  5:30.22
  9 Fahrney, Caroline F       15 PAAC                 5:24.29    5:30.48  
       34.80  1:14.66  1:58.33  2:41.55  3:28.14  4:14.95  4:53.44  5:30.48
 10 DeBaecke, Sydney E        12 DST                       NT    5:31.67  
       34.73  1:15.34  1:56.67  2:35.40  3:25.63  4:17.47  4:55.45  5:31.67
 11 Burton, Apple M           13 EPAC                 5:41.20    5:35.37  
       34.13  1:15.94  1:57.47  2:38.13  3:29.52  4:21.18  4:58.55  5:35.37
 12 Boratto, Emma E           15 UDAC                 5:30.18    5:36.13  
       34.32           1:57.63  2:39.33  3:30.77  4:21.91  5:00.05  5:36.13
 13 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        13 PAAC                      NT    5:37.72  
       36.36  1:19.30  2:03.36  2:46.87  3:32.55  4:20.83  4:59.97  5:37.72
 14 McKenna, Paige S          14 PAAC                 5:52.19    5:37.96  
                       1:05.43  2:45.04           4:23.68  5:37.96         
 15 McHugh, Delaney           12 DST                       NT    5:41.22  
       33.72             54.49  1:15.35  1:18.40           1:56.19  5:41.22
 16 Testa, Madison N          12 DST                  5:53.82    5:46.68  
       35.25                                               4:51.13  5:46.68
 17 Wetmore, Kay E            16 PAAC                 5:53.30    5:47.84  
       35.81  1:16.84  2:01.74  2:47.13  3:38.75  4:30.37  5:09.00  5:47.84
 18 Shaffer, Maggie O         14 DSC                       NT    5:47.98  
       35.19  1:16.13  2:02.36  2:47.85  3:37.71  4:28.35  5:08.30  5:47.98
 19 Gallagher, Zoe R          12 EPAC                 5:59.84    5:48.21  
       34.43  1:15.47  2:00.53  2:46.67  3:39.97  4:34.09  5:12.96  5:48.21
 20 Rockovits, Brynne H       16 PAAC                 5:51.53    5:51.82  
       36.21  1:20.75  2:05.60  2:49.44  3:36.25  4:30.58  5:11.46  5:51.82
 21 Pittala, Sreeya           13 DST                  6:07.69    5:54.91  
       37.96  1:21.81  2:08.72  2:54.29  3:44.89  4:34.94  5:15.18  5:54.91
 22 Donham, Emily C           17 PAAC                 5:47.51    5:55.46  
       38.70  1:21.85  2:08.00  2:54.03  3:45.85  4:37.55  5:17.53  5:55.46
 23 Reed, Emma E              15 EPAC                 6:06.88    5:58.79  
       37.72  1:21.80  2:08.09  2:53.93  3:46.70  4:39.03  5:19.22  5:58.79
 24 Kalish, Lindsay P         12 DST                       NT    5:59.05  
       36.54  1:28.04  2:27.12           2:48.43  2:57.34  3:17.16  5:59.05
 25 Tewksbury, Madison O      12 PAAC                      NT    6:09.18  
       40.84  1:33.92  2:19.75  3:07.44  3:56.85  4:49.14  5:29.28  6:09.18
 26 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC                 6:35.67    6:14.15  
                       2:00.39  3:02.10           4:46.57  5:53.01  6:14.15
 27 Rollings, Amanda          13 WCAY                      NT    6:18.10  
       39.01  1:24.58  2:11.38  2:57.15  3:55.32  4:54.20  5:36.86  6:18.10
 28 Huber, Jenna C            12 DSC                       NT    6:20.00  
       47.29  1:46.79  2:37.84  3:30.71  4:32.53  5:33.74  6:20.00         
 29 Cox, Bridget B            13 HAC                  6:24.69    6:27.51  
       38.69  1:26.43  2:16.45  3:05.29  4:02.09  4:58.60  5:43.31  6:27.51
 30 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC                      NT    6:40.06  
       41.73  1:34.85  2:24.99  3:14.57  4:11.99  5:12.11  5:57.56  6:40.06
 31 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     13 HAC                  7:25.64    6:40.19  
       38.76  1:25.89  2:14.74  3:03.04  4:06.34  5:08.89  6:40.19         
 32 Pedersen, Ella S          14 HAC                  7:39.13    6:40.40  
     7:40.95  1:37.84  2:06.58           2:27.70           5:59.67  6:40.40
 33 Kirsopp, Abby K           14 PAAC                      NT    6:43.40  
       42.91  1:35.55  2:26.16  3:15.35  4:14.12  5:12.15  5:57.13  6:43.40
 -- Walls, Lauren R           12 PAAC                 6:29.37         DQ  
       39.45  1:26.69  2:15.11  3:02.26  3:58.53  4:55.72  5:39.87       DQ
 -- Champagne, Katie E        16 PAAC                 5:27.52         DQ  
                                2:40.75           4:18.06  4:57.30       DQ
 
Event 2  Men 12 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uhlin, Keir L             18 DSC                  4:56.32    4:59.05  
       30.63  1:05.09  1:44.00  2:23.00  3:09.20  3:54.65  4:27.59  4:59.05
  2 Smith, Liam M             15 LMOR                 5:05.25    4:59.27  
       31.32  1:06.87  1:46.43  2:25.88  3:10.22  3:54.00  4:27.49  4:59.27
  3 Kohm, Samuel J            12 GAAC                 5:11.93    5:00.85  
                                                  3:53.71  4:35.21  5:00.85
  4 Yang, Nicholas Y          18 BRY                  4:53.45    5:04.54  
                                                  3:57.33  4:23.60  5:04.54
  5 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC                 5:08.08    5:06.50  
       29.63  1:04.45  1:43.94  2:22.92  3:04.70  3:49.87  4:29.56  5:06.50
  6 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR                      NT    5:06.66  
       30.58  1:05.46  1:43.38  2:20.97  3:07.78  3:55.19  4:31.99  5:06.66
  7 Cunningham, Patrick       15 LMOR                 5:26.30    5:07.18  
       30.70  1:06.82  1:48.52  2:30.04  3:11.28  3:53.30  4:31.05  5:07.18
  8 Elder, Alek R             13 DST                  5:12.40    5:08.33  
       31.99  1:08.11  1:46.72  2:27.22  3:10.66  3:56.45  4:32.44  5:08.33
  9 Lewke, Kevin S            14 DST                  5:21.64    5:09.13  
       32.11  1:08.74  1:50.56  2:31.60  3:15.37  4:00.16  4:35.66  5:09.13
 10 Boehme, Matthew C         12 UN                   5:23.19    5:09.48  
       32.81                                      4:01.68  4:33.69  5:09.48
 11 Farrow, Kyle T            14 EPAC                 4:56.74    5:09.92  
       30.00  1:05.15  1:44.03  2:23.20  3:08.17  3:55.06  4:32.86  5:09.92
 12 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA                 5:23.38    5:10.68  
       30.37  1:05.78  1:48.14  2:29.09  3:13.99  3:59.49  4:36.56  5:10.68
 13 Luttrell, Cole M          16 HAC                  5:17.42    5:11.54  
       31.42  1:07.99  1:47.14  2:26.78  3:14.29  4:01.99  4:37.23  5:11.54
 14 Holt, Logan R             16 PAAC                 5:15.05    5:11.60  
       30.70  1:07.98  1:45.24  2:21.71  3:11.38  4:02.41  4:37.12  5:11.60
 15 Strukelj, Theo N          14 DST                  5:20.87    5:12.10  
       32.78  1:10.62  1:50.20  2:30.19  3:15.21  4:01.94  4:38.33  5:12.10
 16 McAllister, Patrick L     17 PAAC                 4:58.71    5:13.03  
       31.05  1:07.26  1:47.42  2:28.50  3:15.06  4:02.36  4:38.08  5:13.03
 17 Brosky, Paul              14 UDAC                 5:55.53    5:14.23  
       35.78  1:15.76  1:55.35  2:34.76  3:19.57  4:04.27  4:40.00  5:14.23
 18 Corrigan, Jayden M        16 DSC                  5:04.81    5:16.76  
       33.64  1:13.19  1:55.57  2:36.83  3:20.32  4:06.55  4:41.74  5:16.76
 19 Ciecko, Evan C            14 DST                  5:13.37    5:19.63  
       33.14  1:14.52  1:55.25  2:35.12  3:23.95  4:12.17  4:46.93  5:19.63
 20 D'Avella, Fulvio          13 PAAC                 5:30.65    5:24.53  
       32.49  1:11.27  1:54.97  2:38.32  3:24.60  4:12.15  4:48.66  5:24.53
 21 Poole, Bradford S         13 DST                  5:56.52    5:29.53  
       32.88  1:10.45  1:54.41  2:37.14  3:25.16  4:14.47  4:52.05  5:29.53
 22 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 PAAC                 5:18.57    5:30.14  
       33.62  1:15.82  1:58.66  2:40.79  3:25.73  4:13.64  4:51.79  5:30.14
 23 Hausler, Justin M         14 DST                  6:11.98    5:31.47  
       34.37  1:13.74  2:00.01  2:44.81  3:29.49  4:15.22  4:54.35  5:31.47
 24 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST                  5:39.79    5:31.60  
       33.64  1:12.48  1:54.73  2:36.31  3:25.75  4:16.04  4:54.82  5:31.60
 25 Uhlin, Cade T             17 DSC                  5:28.32    5:32.40  
       32.42  1:10.88  1:55.76  2:41.21  3:30.04  4:20.74  4:57.17  5:32.40
 26 Burk, Garrett A           16 BRY                  5:28.60    5:32.76  
       33.65  1:12.74  1:52.31  2:31.42  3:24.87  4:16.83  4:56.20  5:32.76
 27 Macauley, Quinn Q         14 BRY                  4:37.79Y   5:33.55  
       33.87  1:17.54  2:03.25  2:47.29  3:30.94  4:16.30  4:55.35  5:33.55
 28 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY                      NT    5:36.03  
       32.69  1:11.45  1:55.78  2:39.65  3:31.12  4:22.46  4:59.71  5:36.03
 29 Skelly, Kyle D            12 DST                       NT    5:42.74  
       37.88  1:22.15  2:07.47  2:51.07  3:39.75  4:28.81  5:06.76  5:42.74
 30 Reice, Noah D             12 DST                       NT    5:43.32  
       36.36  1:20.57  2:07.16  2:52.12  3:41.27  4:31.24  5:08.95  5:43.32
 31 Hickey, Andrew            16 WCAY                      NT    5:44.25  
       34.41  1:16.78  2:04.09  2:48.84  3:36.54  4:25.99  5:04.80  5:44.25
 32 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC                 5:34.31    5:48.38  
       36.84  1:21.66  2:08.78  2:54.61  3:40.65  4:29.91  5:09.54  5:48.38
 33 Delans, Wyatt C           18 PAAC                 5:48.81    5:51.29  
                                                           5:07.66  5:51.29
 34 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC                 6:03.29    5:51.32  
       36.71  1:20.52  2:04.61  2:49.20  3:40.16  4:32.80  5:12.58  5:51.32
 35 Zakielarz, Will M         13 DST                       NT    5:52.95  
       36.50                                      4:31.95  5:07.45  5:52.95
 36 Wingert, Andreas M        13 HAC                       NT    5:56.71  
       39.69  1:24.92  2:09.42  2:54.67  3:44.30  4:33.82  5:15.39  5:56.71
 37 Paul, Tommy M             13 HAC                  6:24.70    5:58.61  
       35.99  1:27.65           2:55.15           4:39.06  4:57.80  5:58.61
 38 Gravuer, Bo B             13 DST                       NT    6:00.77  
       36.81  1:20.66  2:06.26  2:52.65  3:46.60  4:42.60  5:21.68  6:00.77
 39 Soroka, Michael P         12 DCAA                 6:01.97    6:01.04  
       36.98  1:19.14  2:05.65  2:53.38  3:45.28  4:38.58  5:20.73  6:01.04
 40 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC                  6:04.37    6:02.47  
              1:21.11  2:09.58  2:56.88  3:48.17  4:40.48  5:21.73  6:02.47
 41 Hebel, Evan M             14 RY                        NT    6:06.87  
              1:19.58           2:55.41  3:08.02  6:06.87                  
 42 Maietta, Ryan P           12 FSSC                      NT    6:14.24  
       37.70  1:25.53  2:16.50  3:05.95  3:56.57  4:49.76  5:32.20  6:14.24
 43 Smith, Ryan W             12 DST                       NT    6:18.98  
       42.15  1:31.04  2:17.13  3:05.33  4:00.91  4:59.77  5:38.45  6:18.98
 44 Lewis, Colin G            12 DST                       NT    6:28.17  
       42.42  1:33.77  2:20.09  3:06.32  4:04.04  4:59.83  5:44.40  6:28.17
 -- Igoe, Mark J              16 LMOR                 5:53.67         DQ  
       34.43  1:18.84  2:03.70  2:47.77  3:34.17  4:24.42  5:05.45       DQ
 -- Jobin, Zac                15 GAAC                 5:10.73         DQ  
       30.91  1:08.15  1:48.21  2:28.10  3:16.90  4:07.46  4:42.65       DQ
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vorobyeva, Arina I        10 UDAC                 5:35.22    5:19.78  
       34.94  1:13.63  1:53.66  2:35.14  3:16.62  3:58.19  4:40.07  5:19.78
  2 Traub, CeCe B             10 PAAC                 5:49.51    5:30.93  
       37.51  1:18.69  2:00.86  2:43.26  3:26.19  4:08.73  4:51.09  5:30.93
  3 Carfi, Victoria           10 DST                       NT    5:36.22  
              1:17.20           2:44.00  3:27.18           4:53.72  5:36.22
  4 DeBaecke, Emerson G        9 DST                       NT    5:50.02  
       38.19  1:21.35  2:05.62  2:50.70  3:35.18  4:20.28  5:05.92  5:50.02
  5 Phillips, Allie J          9 DST                       NT    5:55.01  
       37.76  1:22.29  2:06.86  2:52.43  3:38.99  4:24.57  5:11.40  5:55.01
  6 Freeman, Sarah E          10 UNGA                 6:45.27Y   6:01.25  
       39.15  1:24.01  2:10.30  2:56.54  3:43.18  4:29.34  5:15.38  6:01.25
  7 Gao, Annie                10 RY                   6:20.87    6:04.74  
       36.86  1:21.71  2:08.32  2:56.08  3:43.24  4:31.80  5:19.46  6:04.74
BB - Division  
  1 Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC                      NT    6:12.85  
       41.06  1:28.08  2:15.83  3:05.14  3:54.06  4:43.24  5:30.62  6:12.85
  2 Bailey, Skylar J          10 WCAY                      NT    6:14.00  
       40.38  1:27.15  2:14.66  3:03.72  3:51.19  4:39.54  5:28.61  6:14.00
  3 Camden, Madi N            10 PAAC                      NT    6:24.62  
       41.82  1:31.46  2:20.35  3:09.14  3:58.50  4:47.46  5:37.84  6:24.62
  4 Soroka, Michelina R       10 DCAA                 6:57.97    6:25.21  
       40.24           2:16.86  3:06.46           4:47.10  5:37.18  6:25.21
  5 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    10 HAC                       NT    6:25.50  
       40.98  1:30.73  2:21.61  3:11.40  4:03.51  4:55.15  5:42.59  6:25.50
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Littler, Alicia           12 WCAY                 4:54.91    4:52.82  
              1:10.82           2:26.22                    4:15.16  4:52.82
  2 Horning, Caitlin L        11 DST                  5:20.95    4:52.91  
       32.30  1:09.06  1:47.00  2:24.64  3:02.49  3:40.60  4:17.35  4:52.91
  3 Eruslanova, Katya         12 SSC                       NT    4:59.34  
       33.60  1:12.18  1:50.83  2:29.34  3:06.80  3:44.78  4:22.43  4:59.34
  4 Mondick, Kate             12 WCAY                 5:38.84    5:12.45  
       34.69  1:12.94  1:52.64  2:32.93  3:14.17  3:53.80  4:34.34  5:12.45
  5 Rigas, Christina E        11 DST                  5:54.30    5:19.11  
       35.68  1:16.16  1:57.38  2:38.62  3:19.18  4:00.17  4:40.91  5:19.11
  6 Phillips, Victoria L      11 DST                  5:57.34    5:26.35  
              1:15.25                                      4:45.90  5:26.35
  7 Colborn, Georgia A        11 DST                       NT    5:29.26  
       36.74  1:17.83  2:01.26  2:43.66  3:26.38  4:07.96  4:50.74  5:29.26
BB - Division  
  1 Gao, Emily                12 RY                   5:49.08    5:39.55  
       36.36  1:18.14  2:01.75  2:46.15  3:30.82  4:14.76  4:57.94  5:39.55
  2 Walls, Jillian Y          12 PAAC                 5:36.48    5:42.38  
       37.38  1:20.74  2:04.11  2:48.90  3:32.39  4:16.06  5:00.22  5:42.38
  3 O'Grady, Mae M            12 WCAY                      NT    5:47.56  
       38.46  1:22.22  2:06.47  2:51.54  3:35.87  4:21.53  5:05.29  5:47.56
  4 Lynch, Emily G            11 BRY                       NT    5:50.55  
       38.30  1:21.91  2:07.16  2:52.37  3:37.65  4:23.55  5:07.82  5:50.55
  5 Woren, Sarah M            11 CVAC                 6:01.73    5:54.00  
       36.85  1:18.99  2:03.96  2:49.76  3:37.12  4:23.86  5:10.61  5:54.00
  6 Epoca, Kelsey L           12 HAC                  6:18.27    5:55.72  
       39.03  1:24.58  2:11.35  2:57.98  3:43.96  4:29.36  5:14.12  5:55.72
  7 Pesavento, Mia R          12 CVAC                      NT    5:57.97  
       36.32  1:19.11  2:04.09  2:50.74  3:38.02  4:27.08  5:13.27  5:57.97
  8 Schweigert, Caroline E    11 MARA                 6:35.68    6:00.02  
       40.26  1:26.47  2:13.31  2:59.51  3:46.59  4:33.17  5:18.30  6:00.02
C - Division  
  1 Lavenia, Lexi             12 BYNS                      NT    6:07.52  
       38.58  1:23.92  2:10.31  2:58.15  3:45.91  4:33.58  5:21.18  6:07.52
  2 Harberson, Sophie S       11 DSC                       NT    6:10.73  
       38.70  1:24.81  2:11.61  2:58.86  3:46.55  4:35.95  5:23.44  6:10.73
  3 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC                      NT    6:17.61  
       41.43  1:28.66  2:17.75  3:06.59  3:56.65  4:44.84  5:32.65  6:17.61
  4 Preston, Kairi E          12 MARA                      NT    7:28.85  
                                                           6:29.93  7:28.85
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pittala, Sritan           10 DST                  5:33.96    5:13.42  
       34.57  1:14.41  1:54.38  2:33.59  3:14.68  3:54.84  4:35.37  5:13.42
  2 Boratto, Evan A           10 UDAC                 5:41.46    5:14.03  
       34.87  1:14.02  1:54.39  2:34.91  3:15.76  3:56.27  4:36.09  5:14.03
  3 Gravuer, Brody M          10 DST                  5:35.89    5:14.43  
       35.50  1:14.37  1:54.77  2:35.64  3:17.03  3:57.11  4:37.04  5:14.43
  4 Olson, Trevor F           10 DSC                       NT    5:59.20  
       39.43  1:23.13  2:08.97  2:55.49  3:42.28  4:29.64  5:16.56  5:59.20
  5 Verbanas, Conner J        10 DST                  7:17.70    5:59.46  
       39.67  1:26.00  2:11.75  2:57.93  3:43.80  4:31.27  5:16.80  5:59.46
  6 Ferker, Joshua E          10 LMOR                      NT    6:00.14  
       37.75  1:22.25  2:09.17  2:57.29  3:43.51  4:31.45  5:18.41  6:00.14
BB - Division  
  1 Vitko, Ivan A             10 DSC                       NT    6:06.94  
       40.06  1:28.00  2:15.09  3:02.88  3:50.28  4:36.84  5:24.25  6:06.94
C - Division  
  1 Boehme, Alex M             9 UN                        NT    7:14.77  
       46.13  1:40.24  2:35.68  3:32.97  4:29.78  5:24.55  6:20.77  7:14.77
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilmore, Tyler R          11 DST                  5:10.33    4:51.91  
       31.89  1:07.00  1:43.98  2:21.50  2:59.59  3:37.56  4:15.73  4:51.91
  2 Freeman, Jay D            12 UN                   5:58.03Y   4:54.21  
       33.80  1:10.52  1:47.32  2:24.86  3:02.51  3:39.77  4:16.58  4:54.21
  3 Winnington, Jude W        11 DST                  5:47.02    4:57.03  
              1:11.00           2:27.37  2:53.83  3:42.89  4:19.85  4:57.03
  4 Karahalis, Alex J         11 DST                       NT    5:04.85  
       33.65  1:12.35  1:52.87  2:32.65  3:12.00  3:51.15  4:29.30  5:04.85
  5 D'Ariano, Landon          11 SSC                       NT    5:05.01  
                                                  4:54.25  5:05.01         
  6 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 DYD                       NT    5:05.28  
       28.29  1:10.87           2:30.05           3:49.82  4:28.66  5:05.28
  7 Texter, Jacob C           11 DST                       NT    5:09.29  
       34.16  1:13.75  1:52.53  2:32.10  3:11.05  3:51.33  4:30.98  5:09.29
  8 Bearley, Chase J          11 DST                       NT    5:17.85  
       35.29  1:15.16  1:55.86  2:36.50  3:18.68  3:59.16  4:39.97  5:17.85
  9 Mortellite, Anthony M     11 JW                   5:25.98    5:21.40  
       34.17  1:15.49  1:57.35  2:38.91  3:20.36  4:01.97  4:43.21  5:21.40
 10 Strukelj, Andre Q         11 DST                  5:31.88    5:21.92  
       35.41  1:15.87  1:56.77  2:39.23  3:19.89  4:01.18  4:41.85  5:21.92
BB - Division  
  1 Pervall, Ian C            11 DCAA                 5:26.76    5:31.88  
       35.19  1:16.48  1:59.90  2:43.60  3:27.82  4:11.16  4:53.19  5:31.88
  2 O'Grady, Pierce P         11 WCAY                      NT    5:34.25  
       35.81  1:17.75  2:00.51  2:43.39  3:27.16  4:09.69  4:52.58  5:34.25
  3 Woren, Joshua L           11 CVAC                 5:36.64    5:45.45  
       38.26  1:21.57  2:05.88  2:51.19  3:36.95  4:21.37  5:04.19  5:45.45
  4 Baldwin, Dalton M         12 RY                        NT    5:49.58  
       34.75  1:17.15  2:01.61  2:46.73  3:32.18  4:18.57  5:04.16  5:49.58
  5 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA                  6:33.04    5:53.23  
       40.14  1:25.90  2:12.23  2:58.51  3:43.74  4:28.83  5:13.77  5:53.23
  6 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC                  6:21.07    5:56.47  
       38.00  1:23.64  2:09.28  2:55.32  3:41.03  4:27.70  5:12.42  5:56.47
C - Division  
  1 Lehman, Zack C            11 PAAC                 6:44.08    5:58.85  
       40.83  1:26.98  2:13.09  2:59.23  3:44.30  4:31.30  5:16.96  5:58.85
  2 Holman, Logan R           12 LMOR                      NT    6:05.25  
       36.93  1:19.82  2:06.48  2:53.97  3:39.05  4:27.10  5:15.41  6:05.25
  3 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC                  6:36.49    6:07.28  
       39.72  1:27.22  2:15.79  3:04.68  3:53.07  4:40.58  5:26.22  6:07.28
  4 Sanderson, Max M          11 UN                   6:03.41    6:07.47  
       39.63  1:24.88  2:12.48  2:58.87  3:47.11  4:34.57  5:22.34  6:07.47
  5 Konarski, Hunter          11 LCY                       NT    7:16.42  
       45.21  1:39.95  2:36.19  3:34.26  4:31.16  5:28.69  6:23.17  7:16.42
 
Event 5  Women 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Sook-Hee K         18 GAAC                 9:41.57    9:39.10  
       33.09  1:08.37  1:44.07  2:20.23  2:56.18  3:32.49  4:08.79  4:45.53
     5:22.57  5:59.65  6:36.00  7:12.72  7:49.44  8:26.42  9:01.05  9:39.10
  2 Daday, Colleen M          18 UN                   9:05.21    9:47.86  
       32.58  1:08.28  1:45.38  2:20.81  2:56.68           3:21.13  3:33.06
     5:24.00  6:01.32  6:39.96           7:51.56  8:32.77  9:11.05  9:47.86
  3 Ranile, Nicole G          13 GAAC                      NT   10:03.23  
       33.21  1:10.18  1:47.86  2:25.42  3:03.43  3:41.28  4:19.63  4:57.61
     5:35.52  6:14.34  6:51.91  7:30.60  8:09.14  8:47.70  9:22.60 10:03.23
  4 Szerencsits, Olivia S     13 PAAC                10:14.29   10:09.96  
       34.54  1:12.90  1:51.77  2:30.79  3:09.67  3:48.34  4:26.84  5:05.02
     5:43.11  6:21.72  6:58.12  7:38.59  8:16.94  8:55.02  9:32.56 10:09.96
  5 Peshenko, Anna I          13 DCAA                10:21.68   10:15.75  
       31.22  1:11.27  1:47.46  2:28.56  3:07.20  3:45.56  4:24.51  5:03.25
     5:42.09  6:21.11  6:55.65  7:39.87  8:19.13  8:59.63  9:34.67 10:15.75
  6 Sheridan, Abigail K       17 UN                  10:12.29   10:19.88  
       35.56  1:13.34  1:51.67  2:29.48  3:03.95  3:46.73  4:25.46  5:04.00
     5:43.34  6:23.14  7:03.90  7:43.69  8:24.36  9:04.38  9:38.75 10:19.88
  7 King, Hannah G            13 WCAY                10:39.99   10:20.77  
       34.61  1:13.59  1:52.29  2:31.93  3:10.74  3:49.52  4:28.69  5:07.96
     5:47.44  6:26.83  7:02.51  7:45.41  8:24.66  9:04.25  9:43.25 10:20.77
  8 Olson, Rachel L           15 DSC                 10:33.62   10:36.72  
       35.76  1:14.77  1:54.45  2:34.66  3:14.63  3:54.49  4:32.16  5:15.25
     5:55.34  6:35.55  7:16.52  7:57.13  8:37.32  9:18.04  9:58.11 10:36.72
  9 Pervall, Olivia R         14 DCAA                10:47.26   10:46.55  
       36.29  1:16.06  1:56.63  2:37.26  3:18.11  3:59.07  4:40.24  5:21.70
     6:03.04  6:44.53  7:25.88  8:06.91  8:47.75  9:28.54 10:02.35 10:46.55
 10 Fleischaker, Leyna S      13 PAAC                      NT   10:50.20  
       36.00  1:15.42  1:55.98  2:36.93  3:17.73  3:58.63  4:37.11  5:20.42
     6:01.50  6:42.73  7:19.59  8:05.27  8:46.63  9:28.31 10:09.64 10:50.20
 11 Svetz, Claire V           14 PAAC                      NT   10:56.06  
       28.59  1:17.12  1:57.95  2:39.39  3:20.91  4:02.52  4:44.54  5:26.19
     6:07.83  6:49.48  7:31.10  8:12.80  8:54.81  9:36.81 10:17.89 10:56.06
 12 Celona, Gabby             13 LMOR                      NT   11:14.63  
       36.83  1:18.32  1:57.02  2:44.16  3:24.94  4:10.91  4:54.05  5:37.47
     6:20.27  7:03.26  7:45.67  8:28.00  9:10.34  9:53.26 10:26.51 11:14.63
 13 Suc, Alexandra H          13 UDAC                11:46.50   11:20.21  
       34.88  1:16.89           2:41.67  3:25.14  4:08.87  4:51.82  5:36.48
     6:14.83  7:04.37  7:42.56  8:31.45  9:08.24  9:58.98 10:27.18 11:20.21
 14 McCouch, Sandra L         13 DCAA                      NT   11:29.46  
       36.18  1:17.89  2:00.97  2:45.16  3:29.24  4:13.24  4:57.69  5:42.20
     6:26.43  7:10.35  7:55.45  8:39.51  9:22.87 10:06.48 10:49.87 11:29.46
 15 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC                      NT   11:32.54  
       36.13  1:18.85  2:02.65  2:46.59  3:31.26  4:15.38  5:00.29  5:44.18
     6:28.28  7:13.33  7:56.38  8:41.23  9:25.24 10:08.78 10:53.53 11:32.54
 16 Mahler, Emily N           14 UN                        NT   11:42.60  
       36.49  1:17.26  1:59.32  2:42.78  3:19.59  4:12.11  4:57.25  5:42.82
     6:28.71  7:14.91  8:00.21  8:45.74  9:29.58 10:14.49 10:59.17 11:42.60
 17 Stahley, Lauren E         13 PAAC                      NT   12:23.98  
       40.52  1:27.50  2:15.17  3:02.16  3:47.34  4:36.77  5:24.24  6:11.01
     6:58.51  7:45.66  8:33.44  9:20.57 10:06.39 10:53.15 11:38.52 12:23.98
 18 Clow, Jalyn R             13 MARA                      NT   12:43.89  
       37.33  1:27.07                                                      
              8:00.81                            11:13.17 11:52.13 12:43.89
 
Event 6  Men 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohm, Zachary J           14 GAAC                 8:43.13    8:37.40  
       29.49  1:01.20  1:33.71           2:44.09  3:11.34  3:44.32         
     4:10.53           5:55.86  6:29.01           7:34.34  7:35.76  8:37.40
  2 Tepper, Joey E            14 SEA                  8:49.25    8:48.97  
       29.88  1:02.09  1:34.55  2:07.45  2:40.45  3:13.67  3:46.97  4:20.32
     4:53.91  5:27.69  6:01.28  6:35.04  7:08.76  7:42.62  8:16.14  8:48.97
  3 Perot, Robbie M           15 FSSC                 9:03.73    8:58.45  
       30.86  1:04.13  1:38.17  2:12.17  2:46.44  3:20.68  3:55.17  4:29.47
     5:02.98  5:36.55  6:10.71  6:44.70  7:19.15  7:53.14  8:27.10  8:58.45
  4 Boehme, Robert J          16 UN                   9:39.04    9:13.76  
       31.19  1:05.50  1:41.03  2:16.06  2:51.13  3:26.32  4:01.45  4:36.96
     5:12.36  5:47.59  6:22.64  6:57.90  7:32.49  8:07.06  8:41.37  9:13.76
  5 Levy, Gabe M              16 GAAC                 9:51.67    9:14.05  
       30.69  1:04.23  1:38.84  2:14.01  2:48.96  3:24.36  3:59.25  4:34.57
     5:09.65  5:45.04  6:20.40  6:55.97  7:31.01  8:06.05  8:40.40  9:14.05
  6 Greer, Matthew J          14 PAAC                 9:28.38    9:30.89  
       31.48  1:06.36  1:41.36  2:17.61  2:53.59  3:28.55  4:04.27  4:40.30
     5:16.34  5:52.66  6:25.86  7:06.12  7:42.90  8:18.87  8:46.13  9:30.89
  7 Morrissey, Henry H        13 UN                  10:47.33Y   9:37.55  
       31.39  1:06.33  1:42.32  2:18.32  2:54.03  3:30.08  4:06.96  4:43.96
     5:20.37  5:57.40  6:34.13  7:11.25  7:48.00  8:25.15  9:01.50  9:37.55
  8 Fackler, Charlie          16 HAC                  9:47.89    9:40.45  
       32.90  1:09.69  1:46.58  2:23.57  3:00.30  3:37.09  4:09.86  4:50.54
     5:26.76  6:03.36  6:39.61  7:15.99  7:50.13  8:28.51  8:57.80  9:40.45
  9 Toomey, Justin P          13 PAAC                 9:51.80    9:44.36  
       31.25  1:06.64  1:43.22  2:20.14  2:56.45  3:33.43  4:10.18  4:48.29
     5:25.31  6:02.55  6:35.14  7:16.35  7:49.96  8:31.72  8:59.64  9:44.36
 10 D'Avella, Francesco       13 PAAC                10:43.30    9:45.11  
       31.78  1:08.18  1:44.74  2:21.97  2:58.88  3:36.07  4:13.41  4:51.13
     5:28.61  6:06.15  6:43.35  7:20.86  7:52.06  8:34.74  9:09.87  9:45.11
 11 Camden, Eric S            13 PAAC                10:07.32    9:45.21  
       31.70           1:45.25                             4:12.45         
     5:27.42  6:05.28  6:37.40                    8:34.10  8:56.71  9:45.21
 12 Mahler, Adam P            16 UN                        NT    9:55.13  
       32.00  1:09.31  1:47.46  2:25.73  3:03.70  3:41.29  4:18.72  4:56.29
     5:35.05  6:14.96  6:52.70  7:31.20  8:08.73  8:45.25  9:20.04  9:55.13
 13 Andrulonis, Jonas D       13 UDAC                10:29.46   10:28.89  
       32.41  1:09.56  1:49.32  2:29.18  3:09.21  3:49.44  4:29.82  5:09.94
     5:49.83  6:30.30  7:07.91  7:50.95  8:31.05  9:11.24  9:46.62 10:28.89
 14 Keillor, Aidan            14 UDAC                      NT   10:32.93  
       35.82  1:15.89  1:56.73  2:37.29  3:18.24  3:59.31  4:40.21  5:20.60
     6:01.16  6:41.52  7:21.77  8:02.35  8:41.02  9:20.20  9:57.78 10:32.93
 15 Avila, Jovannie J         13 PAAC                      NT   10:32.96  
       34.53  1:14.35  1:54.57  2:35.70  3:16.64  3:58.09  4:38.25  5:18.83
     5:59.38  6:40.82  7:20.54  8:01.44  8:40.23  9:19.88  9:58.16 10:32.96
 16 Clough, Colin T           13 HAC                       NT   10:36.54  
       35.59  1:14.33  1:49.35  2:34.46  3:07.40  3:56.09  4:36.81  5:17.55
     5:58.29  6:38.66  7:18.89  7:58.90  8:33.65  9:19.04  9:51.47 10:36.54
 17 Ferker, Noah Z            13 LMOR                      NT   10:48.25  
       33.51  1:12.57  1:53.07  2:33.88  3:14.84  3:56.04  4:38.11  5:19.54
     6:01.26  6:43.02  7:25.38  8:07.78  8:48.69  9:29.38 10:10.50 10:48.25
 18 Block, Auden R            15 DSC                       NT   10:52.93  
                                                  3:53.57                  
                                         8:38.45           9:53.15 10:52.93
 19 Boehme, Joseph R          14 UN                  10:41.84   10:59.23  
       36.08  1:15.96  1:56.83  2:38.08  3:21.27  4:02.28  4:42.87  5:24.62
     6:05.09  6:46.48  7:29.73  8:11.20  8:53.19  9:35.73 10:17.34 10:59.23
 20 Fahrney, John J           13 PAAC                      NT   11:19.86  
       33.43  1:15.58  1:55.12  2:39.08  3:22.65  4:05.52  4:48.87  5:31.92
     6:15.69  6:59.33  7:43.37  8:26.93  9:04.54  9:53.23 10:31.86 11:19.86
 21 Zimmerman, Andrew C       14 DSC                       NT   11:28.01  
       35.42  1:18.71  2:02.87  2:49.31  3:33.39  4:17.24  5:01.55  5:45.72
     6:30.23  7:14.00  7:58.65  8:41.80  9:23.90 10:06.72 10:47.48 11:28.01
 22 MacKilligan, Cameron P    14 MARA                13:06.65   11:50.25  
       27.11  1:16.76  1:30.89           1:51.39  2:44.58  3:28.34  4:16.68
     5:01.84  5:48.27  6:33.47  7:20.60  8:06.65  8:49.59  9:35.34 11:50.25
 -- Collier, Brien T          17 GAAC                 9:47.67Y        DQ  
       29.36  1:02.80  1:37.70  2:13.44  2:47.58  3:22.05  3:56.89  4:31.96
     5:05.86  5:40.00  6:14.64  6:48.93  7:23.02  7:56.35  8:27.75       DQ
 
Event 7  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Emma R          15 GAAC                 2:22.02    2:16.60  
       31.76  1:05.72  1:41.31  2:16.60                                    
  2 Brinton, Emma E           18 DST                  2:17.73    2:31.92  
       35.54  1:13.43  1:52.80  2:31.92                                    
  3 Lin, Ally                 16 PAAC                 2:31.94    2:33.86  
       37.21  1:16.32  1:55.17  2:33.86                                    
  4 Daday, Colleen M          18 UN                   2:23.12    2:33.93  
       36.11  1:15.30  1:55.01  2:33.93                                    
  5 Osman, Caroline G         17 GAAC                 2:35.74    2:35.01  
       36.89  1:16.10  1:56.53  2:35.01                                    
  6 Evans, Sook-Hee K         18 GAAC                 2:38.88    2:36.54  
       36.79  1:15.83  1:56.43  2:36.54                                    
  7 Pfaff, Rabea K            16 DST                  2:35.32    2:37.87  
       37.67  1:17.40  1:58.38  2:37.87                                    
  8 Rockovits, Brynne H       16 PAAC                 2:43.96    2:41.49  
       37.84  1:18.64  2:00.21  2:41.49                                    
  9 Deionno, Alexis H         16 DST                  2:38.84    2:44.92  
       38.13  1:19.41  2:02.35  2:44.92                                    
 10 Poole, Abigail C          16 BRY                  2:33.89    2:45.68  
       38.71  1:20.31  2:03.13  2:45.68                                    
 11 Kowalewski, Kyra J        16 LCY                       NT    2:46.67  
       38.98  1:21.05  2:04.37  2:46.67                                    
 12 Reed, Emma E              15 EPAC                 2:52.30    2:46.86  
       39.66  1:22.71  2:06.14  2:46.86                                    
 13 Richter, Lauren E         15 Gettysburg           2:34.35    2:47.24  
       38.88  1:20.62  2:03.52  2:47.24                                    
 14 Marin, Jessica            15 UDAC                 2:45.75    2:48.23  
       39.51  1:22.74  2:05.24  2:48.23                                    
 15 Eichman, Olivia A         16 HAC                  3:04.39    2:51.33  
       40.03  1:23.13  2:07.51  2:51.33                                    
 16 Myers, Ashley N           16 Gettysburg           2:41.71    2:53.63  
       41.47  1:24.98  2:09.36  2:53.63                                    
 17 Bobeck, Sarah G           16 PAAC                 2:59.60    2:53.80  
       41.39  1:25.74  2:09.71  2:53.80                                    
 18 Costello, Brigid M        17 Gettysburg           2:45.88    2:55.54  
       40.25  1:24.61  2:10.47  2:55.54                                    
 19 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   15 RY                        NT    2:58.12  
       40.31  1:25.39  2:11.71  2:58.12                                    
 20 Zlupko, Talia L           16 BRY                  2:52.59    3:00.48  
       40.97  1:26.24  2:13.74  3:00.48                                    
 21 Schoeneberger, Trinity K  15 KIDS                 2:57.06    3:01.82  
       42.94  1:29.02  2:15.30  3:01.82                                    
 22 Lochstet, Clarie E        15 UDAC                 3:06.97    3:02.77  
       42.79  1:29.26  2:16.17  3:02.77                                    
 23 Slifer, Millie G          15 MSA                  3:21.23    3:10.43  
       44.75  1:33.17  2:22.71  3:10.43                                    
 24 Alulis, Rachael A         16 KIDS                 3:10.52    3:14.97  
       43.79  1:34.63  2:25.42  3:14.97                                    
 25 Gerber, Lauren B          17 PAAC                 3:15.76    3:29.42  
       49.44  1:42.44  2:35.92  3:29.42                                    
 -- Kim, Audrey Y             15 LMOR                 2:33.42Y        DQ  
       41.13  1:25.78  2:13.17       DQ                                    
 
Event 8  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Logan R             16 PAAC                 2:18.52    2:17.08  
       32.20  1:07.25  1:42.97  2:17.08                                    
  2 Jurcik, Emils B           16 DST                  2:14.70    2:17.87  
       32.37  1:07.11  1:43.01  2:17.87                                    
  3 Pirrung, Ryan M           15 DST                  2:19.61    2:21.48  
       33.58  1:09.55  1:46.19  2:21.48                                    
  4 Askren, Josh              16 BRY                  2:26.89    2:21.56  
       32.49  1:08.02  2:21.56                                             
  5 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR                 2:23.46    2:22.20  
       34.19  1:10.19  1:46.38  2:22.20                                    
  6 Luttrell, Cole M          16 HAC                  2:20.58    2:22.87  
       33.16  1:09.03  1:46.49  2:22.87                                    
  7 Connors, John M           17 MSA                       NT    2:23.76  
       34.40  1:10.46  1:47.46  2:23.76                                    
  8 McAllister, Patrick L     17 PAAC                 2:21.16    2:23.83  
       33.92  1:10.60  1:47.49  2:23.83                                    
  9 Keenan, Sean E            16 GAAC                      NT    2:23.99  
       32.52  1:09.06  1:47.08  2:23.99                                    
 10 Jensen, Matthew           15 UDAC                 2:20.65    2:24.07  
       33.59  1:10.46  1:47.64  2:24.07                                    
 11 Dickson, Joey L           15 DST                  2:28.80    2:24.44  
       33.98  1:10.40  1:47.70  2:24.44                                    
 12 Burk, Garrett A           16 BRY                  2:24.56    2:25.43  
       33.62  1:10.14  1:47.67  2:25.43                                    
 13 Smith, Liam M             15 LMOR                 2:25.03    2:25.47  
       34.73  1:11.75  1:49.21  2:25.47                                    
 14 Yaglenski, TJ J           15 UDAC                      NT    2:26.03  
       33.38  1:10.28  1:48.45  2:26.03                                    
 15 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR                      NT    2:28.00  
       34.53  1:11.71  1:49.82  2:28.00                                    
 16 Shipp, Colin R            16 LMOR                 2:34.74    2:28.01  
       34.01  1:11.70  1:50.07  2:28.01                                    
 17 Smith, Brennan Z          18 WCAY                 2:21.79    2:28.28  
       33.69  1:10.25  1:48.63  2:28.28                                    
 18 Mahler, Adam P            16 UN                   2:41.39    2:29.48  
       33.45  1:10.61  1:49.64  2:29.48                                    
 19 Glass, Nick E             17 DSC                  2:38.09    2:32.03  
       34.43  1:12.31  1:52.56  2:32.03                                    
 20 Bradley, Aidan            17 BRY                  2:47.33    2:37.33  
       37.82  1:17.53  1:58.57  2:37.33                                    
 21 Esslinger, Robby E        15 LCY                       NT    2:37.61  
       36.87  1:17.31  1:57.82  2:37.61                                    
 22 Ellis, Ryan T             15 UDAC                 2:52.39    2:38.77  
       36.86  1:17.66  1:58.89  2:38.77                                    
 23 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST                  2:40.23    2:39.22  
       37.00  1:17.14  1:58.76  2:39.22                                    
 24 Fackler, Charlie          16 HAC                  2:34.48    2:39.41  
       38.07  1:17.53  1:58.83  2:39.41                                    
 25 Block, Auden R            15 DSC                  2:55.12    2:41.77  
       38.56  1:19.32  2:01.27  2:41.77                                    
 26 Ruszala, Christian M      15 UN                   2:50.64    2:43.46  
       40.37  1:21.70  2:03.01  2:43.46                                    
 -- Brogan, Sean P            15 UDAC                      NT         DQ  
       37.19  1:20.32  2:04.35       DQ                                    
 
Event 9  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal            2:28.13    2:27.17  
       34.82  1:12.19  1:50.04  2:27.17                                    
  2 Weaverling, Catherine A   14 DST                  2:28.91    2:28.15  
       34.40  1:11.76  1:50.31  2:28.15                                    
  3 Smith, Olivia C           13 DST                  2:31.27    2:35.21  
       36.09  1:14.72  1:55.05  2:35.21                                    
  4 Chambers, Emma C          14 DST                  2:42.14    2:35.86  
       36.57           1:03.37  2:35.86                                    
  5 Menzer, Kate M            14 DST                  2:46.04    2:36.82  
       37.97  1:17.16  1:57.42  2:36.82                                    
  6 McKenna, Paige S          14 PAAC                 2:37.67    2:39.86  
       37.10  1:18.13  1:59.55  2:39.86                                    
  7 King, Hannah G            13 WCAY                 2:39.65    2:40.48  
       37.46  1:18.27  1:59.66  2:40.48                                    
  8 Ranile, Nicole G          13 GAAC                 2:46.05    2:40.54  
       38.21  1:18.66  1:59.87  2:40.54                                    
  9 Walsh, Gabi A             14 DSC                  2:41.28    2:40.61  
       37.31  1:18.34  2:00.29  2:40.61                                    
 10 Sies, Taylor E            14 DST                  2:42.13    2:40.95  
       38.30  1:18.86  2:00.12  2:40.95                                    
 11 Li, Julia                 14 WCAY                 2:39.51    2:41.26  
       39.21  1:20.64  2:01.33  2:41.26                                    
 12 Carlson, Lily             13 WCAY                 2:48.35    2:43.08  
       38.37  1:20.55  2:02.67  2:43.08                                    
 13 Woronko, Angela E         13 HAC                  2:45.33    2:44.42  
       39.24  1:21.16  2:03.93  2:44.42                                    
 14 Bradburn, Amalia H        14 RY                   2:47.77    2:46.49  
       39.47  1:21.63  2:04.47  2:46.49                                    
 15 Fernandes, Teresa R       14 LMOR                 2:26.15Y   2:48.88  
       40.81  1:25.06  2:06.81  2:48.88                                    
 16 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 RY                        NT    2:50.71  
       40.88  1:24.23  2:08.58  2:50.71                                    
 17 Bubser, Kelci L           14 PAAC                 2:49.65    2:50.74  
       40.77  1:23.84  2:07.80  2:50.74                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        13 BYNS                 2:43.13    2:51.49  
       39.34  1:23.08  2:07.30  2:51.49                                    
  2 Daly, Maggie              14 BRY                  2:42.61    2:51.85  
       38.29  1:20.57  2:06.54  2:51.85                                    
  3 Kummerer, Katherine E     13 BYNS                 3:10.00    2:52.08  
       41.81  1:25.88  2:09.69  2:52.08                                    
  4 McCouch, Sandra L         13 DCAA                 3:00.75    2:52.75  
       40.64  1:24.17  2:09.02  2:52.75                                    
  5 Pittala, Sreeya           13 DST                       NT    2:53.40  
       40.92  1:24.20  2:08.52  2:53.40                                    
  6 Rollings, Amanda          13 WCAY                      NT    2:54.75  
       41.30  1:25.09  2:10.47  2:54.75                                    
  7 Mahler, Emily N           14 UN                   2:51.62    2:54.98  
       40.56  1:24.57  2:54.98                                             
  8 Conrad, Madison N         14 UN                   2:59.55    2:55.24  
       39.52  1:24.15  2:10.06  2:55.24                                    
  9 Kahn, Ella A              13 RY                   2:56.91    2:57.58  
       42.02  1:27.78  2:13.37  2:57.58                                    
 10 Machuca, Melanie D        14 DCAA                 2:58.98    2:57.72  
       41.78  1:26.69  2:12.43  2:57.72                                    
 11 Svetz, Claire V           14 PAAC                 2:57.23    2:57.80  
       42.12  1:27.31  2:13.32  2:57.80                                    
 12 May, Georgia S            14 DYD                       NT    2:59.50  
       42.63  1:27.99  2:14.76  2:59.50                                    
 13 Cox, Bridget B            13 HAC                  3:01.42    3:01.85  
       42.74  1:29.95  2:16.88  3:01.85                                    
 14 Rossmeisl, Hannah         13 UDAC                      NT    3:02.52  
       41.83  1:27.87  2:15.43  3:02.52                                    
 15 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC                 3:09.99    3:05.65  
       44.01  1:31.59  2:19.63  3:05.65                                    
C - Division  
  1 Shumaker, Olivia E        14 DSC                       NT    3:07.16  
       43.51  1:31.13  2:20.30  3:07.16                                    
  2 Rittle, Samantha A        13 KIDS                      NT    3:12.38  
       44.32  1:33.44  2:25.19  3:12.38                                    
  3 Clow, Jalyn R             13 MARA                      NT    3:14.54  
       43.63  1:32.87  2:24.45  3:14.54                                    
  4 Stahley, Lauren E         13 PAAC                      NT    3:16.50  
       45.57  1:33.33  2:22.50  3:16.50                                    
  5 Thomas, Morgan C          14 KIDS                 3:16.37    3:18.12  
       44.75  1:35.47  2:27.66  3:18.12                                    
  6 Heaton, Addie F           13 BRY                       NT    3:25.08  
       43.61  1:36.27  2:32.62  3:25.08                                    
  7 Thompson, Anna            14 BRY                  4:07.79    4:02.42  
       57.48  1:59.09  3:00.41  4:02.42                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Antonacio, Caroline G     14 GAAC                 2:20.80Y        DQ  
       38.63  1:20.14  2:02.43       DQ                                    
 -- Schneider, Kaylei         14 BRY                  3:05.43         DQ  
       44.82  1:32.23       DQ                                             
 -- Bechstein, Sophie C       14 DST                       NT         DQ  
       38.60  1:19.76  2:00.39       DQ                                    
 
Event 10  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Farrow, Kyle T            14 EPAC                 2:17.55    2:16.88  
       32.56  1:06.76  1:42.45  2:16.88                                    
  2 Kohm, Zachary J           14 GAAC                 2:21.67    2:17.82  
       32.75  1:07.86  1:43.69  2:17.82                                    
  3 Elder, Alek R             13 DST                  2:39.54    2:22.69  
       33.36  1:09.59  1:46.67  2:22.69                                    
  4 Strukelj, Theo N          14 DST                  2:26.44    2:26.06  
       35.70  1:12.74  1:50.09  2:26.06                                    
  5 Guiliano, Christopher R   13 UN                   2:37.28    2:26.29  
       33.40  1:10.63  1:49.12  2:26.29                                    
  6 Brosky, Paul              14 UDAC                 2:44.14    2:26.43  
       34.09  1:10.73  1:48.84  2:26.43                                    
  7 Ciecko, Evan C            14 DST                  2:30.37    2:26.63  
       34.33  1:11.62  2:26.63                                             
  8 Wilmore, Aaron L          14 DST                  2:59.12    2:28.22  
       35.02  1:12.07  1:50.71  2:28.22                                    
  9 D'Avella, Francesco       13 PAAC                 2:35.71    2:29.99  
       35.00  1:13.32  1:53.27  2:29.99                                    
 10 Morrissey, Henry H        13 UN                   2:38.91    2:32.71  
       36.33  1:14.93  1:54.20  2:32.71                                    
 11 Lewke, Kevin S            14 DST                  2:38.71    2:34.16  
       35.73  1:14.46  1:54.52  2:34.16                                    
 12 Camden, Eric S            13 PAAC                 2:38.32    2:34.96  
       35.54  1:15.13  1:55.84  2:34.96                                    
 13 Hemingway, Patrick A      14 EPAC                 2:33.19    2:37.42  
       35.43  1:15.82  1:57.68  2:37.42                                    
 14 Blacker, Alex L           13 HAC                  2:42.02    2:37.47  
       36.35  1:16.61  1:56.82  2:37.47                                    
 15 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC                      NT    2:38.84  
       35.78  1:16.90  1:58.63  2:38.84                                    
 16 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC                 2:53.10    2:41.52  
       39.37  1:21.16  2:03.67  2:41.52                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Macauley, Quinn Q         14 BRY                  2:52.69    2:41.66  
       37.51  1:18.57  2:00.86  2:41.66                                    
  2 Poole, Bradford S         13 DST                       NT    2:42.66  
       38.02  1:19.13  2:01.51  2:42.66                                    
  3 Paul, Tommy M             13 HAC                  2:40.09    2:43.89  
       39.53  1:21.97  2:04.13  2:43.89                                    
  4 Wingert, Andreas M        13 HAC                  2:53.66    2:44.39  
       38.64  1:21.12  2:03.39  2:44.39                                    
  5 Hausler, Justin M         14 DST                  2:58.19    2:45.05  
       40.00  1:22.10  2:04.19  2:45.05                                    
  6 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC                  2:47.43    2:46.25  
       38.96  1:21.33  2:04.44  2:46.25                                    
  7 Zakielarz, Will M         13 DST                       NT    2:46.62  
       38.21  1:20.61  2:04.27  2:46.62                                    
  8 Hebel, Evan M             14 RY                   2:56.96    2:47.13  
       39.18  1:21.88  2:05.58  2:47.13                                    
  9 Ferker, Noah Z            13 LMOR                 2:35.16    2:47.14  
       37.11  1:18.79  2:03.05  2:47.14                                    
 10 Gravuer, Bo B             13 DST                  2:47.62    2:48.64  
       38.91  1:21.41  2:05.42  2:48.64                                    
 11 Hoch, Andy R              14 DST                  3:00.47    2:49.90  
       38.83  1:21.85  2:05.82  2:49.90                                    
 12 Scott, Nick               13 WCAY                      NT    2:52.64  
       37.01  1:22.22  2:07.75  2:52.64                                    
C - Division  
  1 Orsulak, Michael R        13 MSA                       NT    2:55.13  
       40.82  1:25.83  2:11.30  2:55.13                                    
  2 Scott, Dillon C           14 PAAC                 3:02.65    3:03.85  
       44.24  1:30.69  2:18.81  3:03.85                                    
  3 Carricato, Dominic V      14 HAC                       NT    3:07.79  
       44.36  1:32.67  2:20.39  3:07.79                                    
  4 Parry, Jacob              14 PSC                       NT    3:16.34  
       45.06  1:36.76  2:27.77  3:16.34                                    
  5 Foust, Kian L             13 LCY                       NT    3:18.80  
       46.21  1:37.17  2:27.49  3:18.80                                    
  6 Inacio, Tommy A           13 EPAC                 3:53.51    3:59.30  
       55.39  1:55.88  3:00.06  3:59.30                                    
 
Event 11  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Julia N         18 PAAC                 1:17.16    1:20.97  
       39.26  1:20.97                                                      
  2 Lin, Ally                 16 PAAC                 1:16.68    1:22.26  
       39.27  1:22.26                                                      
  3 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 DSC                  1:25.33    1:22.29  
       38.85  1:22.29                                                      
  4 Rippon, Caylene A         17 HAC                  1:19.36    1:25.91  
       40.86  1:25.91                                                      
  5 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      17 PAAC                 1:22.20    1:26.14  
       41.07  1:26.14                                                      
  6 Olson, Rachel L           15 DSC                  1:26.25    1:26.21  
       40.53  1:26.21                                                      
  7 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR                 1:13.63Y   1:27.24  
       41.73  1:27.24                                                      
  8 Hester, Kelly N           17 DSC                  1:25.77    1:29.03  
       40.96  1:29.03                                                      
  9 Rockovits, Brynne H       16 PAAC                 1:29.21    1:29.28  
       43.22  1:29.28                                                      
 10 Derderian, Serena M       17 DST                  1:23.82    1:30.71  
       42.73  1:30.71                                                      
 11 Hoban, KK E               15 BRY                  1:30.18    1:30.89  
       43.14  1:30.89                                                      
 12 Sheridan, Abigail K       17 UN                   1:31.51    1:31.10  
       43.93  1:31.10                                                      
 13 Wittorff, Reagan          16 UN                        NT    1:31.14  
       41.79  1:31.14                                                      
 14 Gavigan, Emily P          16 LMAC                 1:18.04Y   1:32.79  
       42.68  1:32.79                                                      
 15 Reed, Emma E              15 EPAC                 1:35.92    1:33.05  
       44.19  1:33.05                                                      
 16 Fackler, Katie            16 HAC                  1:34.96    1:34.01  
       43.81  1:34.01                                                      
 17 Heisey, Avery E           15 FSSC                 1:35.53    1:34.19  
       43.94  1:34.19                                                      
 18 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   15 RY                        NT    1:39.03  
       44.54  1:39.03                                                      
 19 Clough, Caroline E        15 HAC                  1:30.90    1:39.14  
       45.36  1:39.14                                                      
 20 Marin, Jessica            15 UDAC                 1:40.47    1:43.09  
       44.72  1:43.09                                                      
 21 Schoeneberger, Trinity K  15 KIDS                 1:43.94    1:46.86  
       49.66  1:46.86                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lafond, Jack T            16 GAAC                 1:12.78    1:10.89  
       34.20  1:10.89                                                      
  2 Cunningham, Patrick       15 LMOR                 1:14.10    1:11.60  
       34.45  1:11.60                                                      
  3 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC                 1:14.71    1:11.72  
       32.87  1:11.72                                                      
  4 Perot, Robbie M           15 FSSC                 1:13.96    1:13.10  
       34.52  1:13.10                                                      
  5 Palumbo, Michael A        17 UN                   2:22.55    1:13.42  
       34.62  1:13.42                                                      
  6 Sherk, Zach               15 RY                   1:37.33    1:14.04  
       33.21  1:14.04                                                      
  7 Rabbiner, Jake D          15 GAAC                 1:02.93Y   1:14.19  
       34.60  1:14.19                                                      
  8 Forde, Jack P             16 MA UN                1:03.67Y   1:14.97  
       35.37  1:14.97                                                      
  9 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA                 1:17.85    1:16.38  
       35.95  1:16.38                                                      
 10 Yang, Nicholas Y          18 BRY                  1:16.65    1:17.48  
       37.60  1:17.48                                                      
 11 Delans, Wyatt C           18 PAAC                 1:13.42    1:17.52  
       36.30  1:17.52                                                      
 12 Corrigan, Jayden M        16 DSC                  1:15.62    1:19.05  
       36.58  1:19.05                                                      
 13 Bartle, Brian A           15 GAAC                 1:22.72    1:20.06  
       37.22  1:20.06                                                      
 14 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 PAAC                 1:18.94    1:20.15  
       38.21  1:20.15                                                      
 15 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC                 1:15.57    1:20.82  
       37.47  1:20.82                                                      
 16 Graff, Brett M            15 WCAY                      NT    1:20.98  
       37.80  1:20.98                                                      
 17 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR                 1:23.65    1:21.85  
       39.12  1:21.85                                                      
 18 Tye, Oliver J             15 BYNS                 1:26.65    1:22.26  
       37.77  1:22.26                                                      
 19 Hickey, Andrew            16 WCAY                 1:23.93    1:22.54  
       38.44  1:22.54                                                      
 20 Igoe, Mark J              16 LMOR                 1:20.52    1:22.57  
       38.69  1:22.57                                                      
 21 Glass, Nick E             17 DSC                  1:23.40    1:22.59  
       39.30  1:22.59                                                      
 22 Askren, Josh              16 BRY                  1:36.06    1:25.20  
       41.79  1:25.20                                                      
 23 Korich, Owen B            16 DSC                  1:36.88    1:29.52  
       41.73  1:29.52                                                      
 24 Aluquin, Anton            16 HAC                  1:36.34    1:30.96  
       43.83  1:30.96                                                      
 25 Dolan, Nathaniel W        17 PAAC                 1:25.75    1:34.05  
       43.18  1:34.05                                                      
 26 Kerchner, Jake M          16 KIDS                 1:39.32    1:36.23  
       44.27  1:36.23                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pyott, Olivia G           14 FSSC                 1:26.98    1:22.63  
       40.44  1:22.63                                                      
  2 Kahn, Shelby C            14 RY                   1:22.48    1:23.47  
       39.85  1:23.47                                                      
  3 Hardy, Sarah R            14 Gettysburg           1:16.35    1:24.52  
       39.43  1:24.52                                                      
  4 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 RY                   1:23.79    1:24.99  
       40.20  1:24.99                                                      
  5 Hosking, Sarah O          14 KIDS                 1:26.97    1:25.02  
       39.81  1:25.02                                                      
  6 Root, Ella A              13 MARA                 1:29.94    1:26.43  
       41.80  1:26.43                                                      
  7 Shema, Erin O             14 Episcopal            1:43.74    1:26.67  
       41.35  1:26.67                                                      
  8 Rippon, Bella M           13 HAC                  1:25.97    1:26.90  
       41.28  1:26.90                                                      
  9 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        13 PAAC                 1:31.55    1:26.97  
       41.19  1:26.97                                                      
 10 Peshenko, Anna I          13 DCAA                 1:23.55    1:27.91  
       40.98  1:27.91                                                      
 11 Bubser, Kelci L           14 PAAC                 1:30.75    1:28.04  
       42.99  1:28.04                                                      
 12 Kahn, Ella A              13 RY                   1:30.61    1:28.51  
       41.35  1:28.51                                                      
 13 Dietrich, Brooke S        14 MSA                  1:38.14    1:28.64  
       41.99  1:28.64                                                      
 14 Shaffer, Maggie O         14 DSC                       NT    1:28.81  
       41.39  1:28.81                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Li, Julia                 14 WCAY                 1:29.60    1:29.12  
       42.99  1:29.12                                                      
  2 Weller, Ally H            14 HAC                  1:25.97    1:29.53  
       41.10  1:29.53                                                      
  3 Simpson, Katie A          13 WCAY                 1:37.46    1:30.80  
       42.30  1:30.80                                                      
  4 Fleischaker, Leyna S      13 PAAC                 1:31.55    1:31.24  
       43.50  1:31.24                                                      
  5 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC                 1:35.28    1:32.10  
       43.98  1:32.10                                                      
  6 Pervall, Olivia R         14 DCAA                 1:33.51    1:32.24  
       43.66  1:32.24                                                      
  7 Machuca, Emily S          14 DCAA                 1:32.36    1:33.79  
       44.73  1:33.79                                                      
  8 Aluquin, Lindsay A        14 HAC                  1:33.41    1:35.28  
       45.52  1:35.28                                                      
  9 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         13 PAAC                      NT    1:35.65  
       44.85  1:35.65                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Tith, Rachanee K          13 BYNS                      NT    1:36.73  
       44.57  1:36.73                                                      
  2 Cieslukowski, Caitlin A   13 WCAY                      NT    1:37.11  
       45.50  1:37.11                                                      
  3 Miller, Isabel A          13 FSSC                 1:41.42    1:37.79  
       46.69  1:37.79                                                      
  4 Tarkenton, Maggie G       13 HAC                  1:43.21    1:38.20  
       46.80  1:38.20                                                      
  5 Ketterman, KatieK C       13 Gettysburg           1:37.04    1:39.37  
       46.39  1:39.37                                                      
  6 Link, Natalie C           14 PSC                  1:52.87    1:39.84  
       47.08  1:39.84                                                      
  7 Spoors, Paige C           13 WCAY                      NT    1:40.96  
       45.48  1:40.96                                                      
  8 Kirsopp, Abby K           14 PAAC                 1:41.64    1:41.05  
       45.18  1:41.05                                                      
  9 Daly, Maggie              14 BRY                  1:39.46    1:41.49  
       47.64  1:41.49                                                      
 10 Blatney, Nora M           13 GAAC                 1:41.91Y   1:43.32  
       47.19  1:43.32                                                      
 11 Musser, Emily M           13 DSC                       NT    1:43.57  
       49.33  1:43.57                                                      
 12 Lawrence, Katie C         13 BRY                  1:53.01    1:43.96  
       49.67  1:43.96                                                      
 13 Suc, Alexandra H          13 UDAC                 1:50.67    1:43.97  
       47.79  1:43.97                                                      
 14 Russell, Annie            14 MARA                      NT    1:44.94  
       50.11  1:44.94                                                      
 15 Thomas, Morgan C          14 KIDS                 1:48.79    1:44.95  
       48.73  1:44.95                                                      
 16 Douglass, Gaia E          13 EPAC                 1:50.37    1:47.23  
       50.33  1:47.23                                                      
 17 Schneider, Kaylei         14 BRY                  1:47.35    1:49.36  
       53.40  1:49.36                                                      
 18 Rittle, Samantha A        13 KIDS                      NT    1:50.95  
 19 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     13 HAC                  1:58.90    1:51.54  
       52.28  1:51.54                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Heaton, Addie F           13 BRY                       NT         DQ  
       54.31       DQ                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Arms, Trevor J            14 CVAC                 1:19.13    1:15.92  
       35.23  1:15.92                                                      
  2 Brosky, Paul              14 UDAC                 1:28.01    1:17.75  
       36.72  1:17.75                                                      
  3 D'Avella, Fulvio          13 PAAC                 1:21.05    1:18.02  
       36.69  1:18.02                                                      
  4 Greer, Matthew J          14 PAAC                 1:23.36    1:18.90  
       38.15  1:18.90                                                      
  5 Macauley, Quinn Q         14 BRY                  1:37.98    1:21.03  
       38.15  1:21.03                                                      
  6 O'Grady, Chris C          14 WCAY                      NT    1:21.39  
       38.88  1:21.39                                                      
  7 Hershey, Ethan D          13 FSSC                 1:28.03    1:21.60  
       38.52  1:21.60                                                      
  8 Blatney, August E         14 GAAC                 1:14.20Y   1:22.81  
       36.90  1:22.81                                                      
  9 Cramer, Andy L            14 HAC                  1:31.27    1:22.96  
       39.60  1:22.96                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Drexler, Noah             13 HAC                  1:29.58    1:24.09  
       40.76  1:24.09                                                      
  2 Blacker, Alex L           13 HAC                  1:22.75    1:25.55  
       38.97  1:25.55                                                      
  3 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC                  1:28.34    1:27.53  
       41.59  1:27.53                                                      
  4 Park, Ryan                13 LMOR                 1:11.34Y   1:27.63  
       41.39  1:27.63                                                      
  5 Paul, Tommy M             13 HAC                  1:28.45    1:28.25  
       41.45  1:28.25                                                      
  6 Clough, Colin T           13 HAC                  1:35.20    1:29.34  
       41.05  1:29.34                                                      
  7 Netter, Eddie             13 UDAC                      NT    1:29.79  
       41.81  1:29.79                                                      
  8 Keillor, Aidan            14 UDAC                 1:28.09    1:29.92  
       42.73  1:29.92                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA                       NT    1:32.24  
       42.42  1:32.24                                                      
  2 Hong, Alan B              13 UDAC                 1:29.32    1:32.39  
       42.18  1:32.39                                                      
  3 Strieb, Sam               13 RY                        NT    1:33.26  
       42.92  1:33.26                                                      
  4 Hebel, Evan M             14 RY                   1:39.95    1:34.45  
       43.91  1:34.45                                                      
  5 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC                  1:35.06    1:34.55  
       45.22  1:34.55                                                      
  6 Grogan, Tatum J           13 MSA                  1:56.05    1:38.35  
       46.43  1:38.35                                                      
  7 Graham, Douglas S         14 PSC                       NT    1:41.74  
       45.43  1:41.74                                                      
  8 Miller, William R         13 MARA                      NT    1:44.14  
       49.45  1:44.14                                                      
  9 Ernest, Asa               13 UN                        NT    1:44.65  
       48.16  1:44.65                                                      
 10 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC                  1:50.18    1:44.72  
       49.40  1:44.72                                                      
 11 Scott, Dillon C           14 PAAC                      NT    1:50.97  
       53.70  1:50.97                                                      
 12 Inacio, Tommy A           13 EPAC                 2:22.75    2:12.19  
     1:01.04  2:12.19                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Fahrney, John J           13 PAAC                 1:35.60         DQ  
       44.64       DQ                                                      
 
Event 15  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Marie L          17 DST                  2:21.62    2:27.96  
       34.26  1:12.09  1:49.95  2:27.96                                    
  2 Pfaff, Rabea K            16 DST                  2:28.75    2:29.20  
                       1:51.12  2:29.20                                    
  3 Walls, Annie E            15 PAAC                 2:25.56    2:30.35  
                       1:50.89  2:30.35                                    
  4 Dickson, Heidi R          16 DST                  2:29.53    2:32.88  
       34.36  1:13.19  1:53.14  2:32.88                                    
  5 Rippon, Caylene A         17 HAC                  2:18.23    2:34.87  
       34.76  1:14.14  1:52.68  2:34.87                                    
  6 Evans, Sook-Hee K         18 GAAC                 2:50.90    2:35.14  
       35.16  1:14.74  1:55.40  2:35.14                                    
  7 McGovern, Clare K         17 DST                  2:29.80    2:35.30  
                       1:55.02  2:35.30                                    
  8 Curl, Morgan B            18 DST                  2:27.39    2:37.37  
                       1:54.60  2:37.37                                    
  9 Fahrney, Caroline F       15 PAAC                 2:36.60    2:40.52  
       34.95  1:14.72  1:58.04  2:40.52                                    
 10 Wetmore, Kay E            16 PAAC                 2:42.71    2:43.85  
       37.54  1:19.85  2:02.87  2:43.85                                    
 11 Eichman, Olivia A         16 HAC                  2:50.98    2:46.08  
       35.75  1:17.48  2:01.20  2:46.08                                    
 12 Donham, Emily C           17 PAAC                 2:39.42    2:53.15  
       37.57  1:21.20  2:00.19  2:53.15                                    
 13 Zlupko, Talia L           16 BRY                  2:56.25    3:07.93  
       39.27  1:26.49  3:07.93                                             
 14 Sanceciz, Emily M         15 DCAA                 3:00.28    3:13.71  
       36.25  1:23.98  2:21.35  3:13.71                                    
 15 Maher, Chloe L            16 BRY                       NT    4:09.34  
       56.10  1:58.82  3:05.26  4:09.34                                    
 
Event 16  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahler, Adam P            16 UN                   2:12.25    2:15.01  
       29.57  1:03.46  1:39.32  2:15.01                                    
  2 Uhlin, Keir L             18 DSC                  2:17.78    2:17.11  
              1:05.38  2:17.11                                             
  3 Sweeney, Connor J         18 DST                  2:07.04    2:19.19  
       30.36  1:05.70  1:42.25  2:19.19                                    
  4 Yang, Nicholas Y          18 BRY                  2:17.03    2:20.50  
       31.57  1:07.33  1:44.12  2:20.50                                    
  5 Levy, Gabe M              16 GAAC                 2:28.87    2:23.00  
       31.51  1:07.63  1:45.51  2:23.00                                    
  6 Pirrung, Ryan M           15 DST                  2:49.81    2:23.15  
       30.39  1:06.09  1:43.62  2:23.15                                    
  6 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR                 2:22.46    2:23.15  
       32.18  1:09.15  1:46.12  2:23.15                                    
  8 Holt, Logan R             16 PAAC                 2:31.09    2:23.35  
       31.84  1:09.08  1:46.72  2:23.35                                    
  9 Dickson, Joey L           15 DST                  2:18.93    2:24.91  
       31.45  1:07.84  1:45.85  2:24.91                                    
 10 Jobin, Zac                15 GAAC                 2:26.38    2:26.65  
       32.99  1:10.96  1:48.58  2:26.65                                    
 11 Herring, Ethan R          15 DYD                       NT    2:27.38  
       31.90  1:09.35  1:48.57  2:27.38                                    
 12 Yaglenski, TJ J           15 UDAC                 2:15.69    2:27.64  
       31.80  1:08.47  1:47.20  2:27.64                                    
 13 Ciecko, Bryce A           17 DST                  2:23.25    2:29.91  
       32.72  1:10.12  1:50.84  2:29.91                                    
 14 Cunningham, Patrick       15 LMOR                 2:34.67    2:33.19  
       34.09  1:13.73  2:33.19                                             
 15 Burk, Garrett A           16 BRY                  2:37.50    2:36.81  
       35.43  1:14.51  1:55.93  2:36.81                                    
 16 Graff, Brett M            15 WCAY                 3:02.26    2:37.01  
       33.38  1:12.40  2:37.01                                             
 17 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST                  2:37.32    2:39.05  
       34.43  1:14.76  1:57.52  2:39.05                                    
 18 Zhu, Eric Y               16 DST                  2:41.61    2:39.13  
       32.43  1:11.19  1:54.45  2:39.13                                    
 19 Bishop, Cameron I         16 Gettysburg           2:30.95    2:56.65  
       36.29  1:19.74  2:07.82  2:56.65                                    
 
Event 17  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Menzer, Kate M            14 DST                  2:40.85    2:34.42  
              1:14.77  2:34.42                                             
  2 Ranile, Nicole G          13 GAAC                 2:31.02    2:37.88  
       34.63           1:56.46  2:37.88                                    
  3 Bechstein, Sophie C       14 DST                  2:40.36    2:38.00  
       35.05  1:15.00  1:56.39  2:38.00                                    
  4 Sies, Taylor E            14 DST                  2:36.52    2:38.20  
       35.13  1:14.71  1:56.39  2:38.20                                    
  5 Chambers, Emma C          14 DST                  2:44.68    2:43.43  
       36.72  1:18.68  2:02.20  2:43.43                                    
  6 Weaverling, Catherine A   14 DST                  2:44.49    2:43.68  
       35.50  1:16.96  2:43.68                                             
  7 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        13 BYNS                 2:50.26    2:46.35  
       35.16  1:17.82  2:02.44  2:46.35                                    
  8 Smith, Olivia C           13 DST                  2:44.06    2:48.40  
       34.72  1:16.49  2:02.08  2:48.40                                    
  9 Szerencsits, Olivia S     13 PAAC                      NT    2:49.21  
       37.03  1:20.35  2:05.11  2:49.21                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        13 PAAC                      NT    2:53.11  
       39.82  1:23.62  2:09.90  2:53.11                                    
  2 Weller, Ally H            14 HAC                  2:34.36    2:54.07  
       35.79  1:19.46  2:54.07                                             
  3 Peshenko, Anna I          13 DCAA                 2:48.12    2:56.99  
       36.95  1:21.23  2:09.37  2:56.99                                    
  4 Bubser, Kelci L           14 PAAC                 2:58.07    2:58.33  
       38.53  1:22.75  2:11.63  2:58.33                                    
  5 Pittala, Sreeya           13 DST                  3:01.35    2:58.97  
       38.86  1:23.12  2:12.51  2:58.97                                    
  6 Rollings, Amanda          13 WCAY                      NT    2:59.01  
       39.47  1:25.35  2:13.27  2:59.01                                    
C - Division  
  1 Cox, Bridget B            13 HAC                       NT    3:06.03  
       39.70  1:26.87  2:16.47  3:06.03                                    
 
Event 18  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tepper, Joey E            14 SEA                  2:17.08    2:15.54  
       30.32  1:03.96  1:39.42  2:15.54                                    
  2 Kohm, Zachary J           14 GAAC                 2:18.87    2:16.30  
       31.26  1:06.06  1:41.73  2:16.30                                    
  3 Lewke, Kevin S            14 DST                  2:31.91    2:23.70  
       32.49  1:07.58  2:23.70                                             
  4 Farrow, Kyle T            14 EPAC                 2:24.84    2:30.89  
       31.81  1:08.93  1:49.14  2:30.89                                    
  5 Wilmore, Aaron L          14 DST                  2:36.98    2:31.53  
       32.95  1:10.59  1:50.96  2:31.53                                    
  6 Elder, Alek R             13 DST                  2:36.94    2:32.78  
       32.37  1:09.44  1:51.06  2:32.78                                    
  7 Strukelj, Theo N          14 DST                       NT    2:34.22  
       35.02  1:13.27  1:54.39  2:34.22                                    
  8 D'Avella, Francesco       13 PAAC                 2:34.95    2:35.18  
       32.81  1:11.80  2:35.18                                             
  9 Poole, Bradford S         13 DST                  2:41.70    2:35.81  
                       1:52.96  2:35.81                                    
 10 Ciecko, Evan C            14 DST                  2:31.87    2:38.18  
       33.74  1:13.06  1:56.56  2:38.18                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Hausler, Justin M         14 DST                       NT    2:42.02  
       36.50  1:18.13  2:00.75  2:42.02                                    
  2 Scott, Nick               13 WCAY                      NT    2:42.21  
       37.34  1:19.04  2:02.11  2:42.21                                    
  3 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC                  2:57.37    2:52.24  
       39.34  1:24.22  2:07.26  2:52.24                                    
C - Division  
  1 O'Hara, Patrick J         14 GAAC                 2:28.90Y   2:54.71  
       32.89  1:13.58  2:02.29  2:54.71                                    
  2 Zimmerman, Andrew C       14 DSC                  2:53.96    2:57.82  
       38.41  1:23.57  2:11.61  2:57.82                                    
  3 Zakielarz, Will M         13 DST                  2:55.62    3:00.00  
       38.20  1:23.52  3:00.00                                             
  4 Gravuer, Bo B             13 DST                       NT    3:01.25  
       38.98  1:23.87  2:12.48  3:01.25                                    
  5 Hoch, Andy R              14 DST                       NT    3:06.26  
       36.94  1:21.80  2:12.73  3:06.26                                    
  6 Garbanzos, Seth E         14 EPAC                      NT    3:23.59  
       38.79  1:27.53  2:03.06  3:23.59                                    
 
Event 19  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Emma R          15 GAAC                 1:00.67      59.95  
       29.00    59.95                                                      
  2 McCarthy, Julia N         18 PAAC                 1:01.84    1:02.62  
       30.45  1:02.62                                                      
  3 Dickson, Marie L          17 DST                  1:00.97    1:02.76  
       30.15  1:02.76                                                      
  4 Deionno, Alexis H         16 DST                  1:00.33    1:03.06  
       30.48  1:03.06                                                      
  4 Brinton, Emma E           18 DST                    59.71    1:03.06  
       30.34  1:03.06                                                      
  6 Osman, Caroline G         17 GAAC                 1:03.26    1:03.40  
       30.58  1:03.40                                                      
  7 Walls, Annie E            15 PAAC                 1:00.18    1:03.48  
       30.90  1:03.48                                                      
  8 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR                   53.99Y   1:04.03  
       30.27  1:04.03                                                      
  9 Derderian, Serena M       17 DST                    59.72    1:04.04  
       30.87  1:04.04                                                      
 10 Dickson, Heidi R          16 DST                  1:02.03    1:04.14  
       31.40  1:04.14                                                      
 11 Curl, Morgan B            18 DST                  1:00.32    1:04.19  
       31.08  1:04.19                                                      
 12 Thompson, Emily R         16 GAAC                 1:03.58    1:04.96  
       31.39  1:04.96                                                      
 13 Bobeck, Sarah G           16 PAAC                 1:02.21    1:05.01  
       31.19  1:05.01                                                      
 14 Wittorff, Reagan          16 UN                        NT    1:06.22  
       30.21  1:06.22                                                      
 15 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 DSC                  1:07.67    1:06.44  
       32.03  1:06.44                                                      
 16 Daday, Colleen M          18 UN                   1:02.66    1:06.57  
       31.65  1:06.57                                                      
 17 Fackler, Katie            16 HAC                  1:04.88    1:06.75  
       32.49  1:06.75                                                      
 18 Sheridan, Abigail K       17 UN                   1:06.74    1:06.79  
       33.07  1:06.79                                                      
 19 Richter, Lauren E         15 Gettysburg           1:03.14    1:07.11  
       31.72  1:07.11                                                      
 20 Yeager, Rebecca E         15 HAC                  1:06.33    1:07.23  
       32.02  1:07.23                                                      
 21 McGovern, Clare K         17 DST                  1:02.05    1:07.33  
       32.74  1:07.33                                                      
 22 Donham, Emily C           17 PAAC                 1:03.95    1:07.46  
       33.14  1:07.46                                                      
 23 Reed, Emma E              15 EPAC                 1:09.95    1:08.50  
       33.09  1:08.50                                                      
 24 Heisey, Avery E           15 FSSC                 1:08.71    1:09.69  
       33.64  1:09.69                                                      
 25 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   15 RY                        NT    1:09.80  
       32.64  1:09.80                                                      
 26 Kowalewski, Kyra J        16 LCY                  1:12.77    1:10.26  
       33.02  1:10.26                                                      
 27 Hoban, KK E               15 BRY                  1:10.12    1:10.58  
       34.00  1:10.58                                                      
 28 Costello, Brigid M        17 Gettysburg           1:10.38    1:11.30  
       33.56  1:11.30                                                      
 29 Zlupko, Talia L           16 BRY                  1:10.75    1:11.47  
       34.03  1:11.47                                                      
 30 Poole, Abigail C          16 BRY                  1:04.57    1:12.11  
       34.38  1:12.11                                                      
 31 Gavigan, Emily P          16 LMAC                 1:04.81Y   1:12.95  
 32 Myers, Ashley N           16 Gettysburg           1:09.44    1:13.05  
       34.72  1:13.05                                                      
 33 Marin, Jessica            15 UDAC                 1:07.35    1:13.06  
       34.28  1:13.06                                                      
 34 Sanceciz, Emily M         15 DCAA                 1:10.52    1:13.74  
 35 Kim, Audrey Y             15 LMOR                 1:02.58Y   1:14.72  
       34.87  1:14.72                                                      
 36 Clough, Caroline E        15 HAC                  1:10.89    1:15.07  
       34.69  1:15.07                                                      
 37 Alulis, Rachael A         16 KIDS                 1:16.88    1:15.21  
       35.66  1:15.21                                                      
 38 Lochstet, Clarie E        15 UDAC                 1:13.15    1:15.77  
       35.29  1:15.77                                                      
 39 Schoeneberger, Trinity K  15 KIDS                 1:14.27    1:16.86  
       36.83  1:16.86                                                      
 40 Slifer, Millie G          15 MSA                  1:17.33    1:20.28  
       38.16  1:20.28                                                      
 41 Gerber, Lauren B          17 PAAC                 1:17.57    1:20.48  
 42 Maher, Chloe L            16 BRY                  1:21.96    1:24.43  
       39.07  1:24.43                                                      
 
Event 20  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Brien T          17 GAAC                   53.66      55.10  
       26.36    55.10                                                      
  2 Connors, John M           17 MSA                    55.08      55.70  
       26.98    55.70                                                      
  3 Jurcik, Emils B           16 DST                    54.69      56.06  
       27.27    56.06                                                      
  4 Smith, Liam M             15 LMOR                   56.72      56.25  
       27.26    56.25                                                      
  5 Uhlin, Keir L             18 DSC                    55.60      56.26  
       27.35    56.26                                                      
  6 McAllister, Patrick L     17 PAAC                   55.77      57.02  
       27.54    57.02                                                      
  7 Jensen, Matthew           15 UDAC                   57.38      57.19  
       26.97    57.19                                                      
  8 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC                   57.97      57.39  
       27.03    57.39                                                      
  9 Pirrung, Ryan M           15 DST                    57.44      57.41  
       27.60    57.41                                                      
 10 Franzone, Louie J         16 MSA                    55.17      57.55  
       27.70    57.55                                                      
 11 Palumbo, Michael A        17 UN                     59.13      57.66  
       27.26    57.66                                                      
 12 Keenan, Sean E            16 GAAC                   53.09Y     57.69  
       28.14    57.69                                                      
 13 Perot, Robbie M           15 FSSC                   59.14      57.99  
       28.38    57.99                                                      
 14 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR                   49.22Y     58.03  
       28.05    58.03                                                      
 15 Herr, Jared S             17 Gettysburg             55.72      58.05  
       28.10    58.05                                                      
 16 Glass, Nick E             17 DSC                    56.29      58.16  
       27.22    58.16                                                      
 17 Ciecko, Bryce A           17 DST                    56.02      58.35  
       28.99    58.35                                                      
 18 Uhlin, Cade T             17 DSC                    59.89      58.38  
       28.12    58.38                                                      
 19 Smith, Brennan Z          18 WCAY                   56.24      58.46  
       27.98    58.46                                                      
 20 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR                 1:00.55      58.74  
       28.77    58.74                                                      
 21 Tye, Oliver J             15 BYNS                   58.32      58.87  
       28.02    58.87                                                      
 22 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA                   58.99      58.99  
       28.57    58.99                                                      
 23 Luttrell, Cole M          16 HAC                  1:00.00      59.29  
       27.99    59.29                                                      
 24 Shipp, Colin R            16 LMOR                   59.98      59.55  
       27.90    59.55                                                      
 25 Rabbiner, Jake D          15 GAAC                   51.52Y     59.73  
       28.38    59.73                                                      
 26 Fackler, Charlie          16 HAC                    58.70      59.78  
       28.87    59.78                                                      
 27 Sweeney, Connor J         18 DST                    55.22    1:00.05  
       28.62  1:00.05                                                      
 28 Bartle, Brian A           15 GAAC                 1:02.72    1:00.36  
       28.63  1:00.36                                                      
 29 Lafond, Jack T            16 GAAC                 1:01.87    1:00.48  
       28.83  1:00.48                                                      
 30 Forde, Jack P             16 MA UN                  53.23Y   1:00.67  
       29.12  1:00.67                                                      
 31 Herring, Ethan R          15 DYD                       NT    1:00.77  
       29.24  1:00.77                                                      
 32 Ruszala, Christian M      15 UN                   1:03.34    1:01.73  
       30.05  1:01.73                                                      
 33 Esslinger, Robby E        15 LCY                  1:02.32    1:01.89  
       28.96  1:01.89                                                      
 34 Delans, Wyatt C           18 PAAC                 1:01.10    1:03.08  
       30.50  1:03.08                                                      
 35 Igoe, Mark J              16 LMOR                 1:01.77    1:03.45  
       30.27  1:03.45                                                      
 36 Sherk, Zach               15 RY                   1:24.26    1:03.67  
       29.11  1:03.67                                                      
 37 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC                 1:02.97    1:03.98  
       30.00  1:03.98                                                      
 38 Block, Auden R            15 DSC                  1:11.56    1:04.43  
       29.94  1:04.43                                                      
 39 Zhu, Eric Y               16 DST                  1:01.60    1:04.67  
       30.64  1:04.67                                                      
 40 Bradley, Aidan            17 BRY                  1:08.88    1:05.04  
       31.51  1:05.04                                                      
 41 Ellis, Ryan T             15 UDAC                 1:04.56    1:05.05  
       30.92  1:05.05                                                      
 42 Aluquin, Anton            16 HAC                  1:06.78    1:07.89  
       31.78  1:07.89                                                      
 43 Brogan, Sean P            15 UDAC                      NT    1:08.20  
       30.47  1:08.20                                                      
 44 Korich, Owen B            16 DSC                  1:14.23    1:08.70  
       32.21  1:08.70                                                      
 45 Bishop, Cameron I         16 Gettysburg           1:03.19    1:09.57  
       32.52  1:09.57                                                      
 46 Dolan, Nathaniel W        17 PAAC                 1:06.27    1:10.74  
       33.52  1:10.74                                                      
 47 Kerchner, Jake M          16 KIDS                 1:18.72    1:11.40  
       33.59  1:11.40                                                      
 
Event 21  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kahn, Shelby C            14 RY                   1:02.87    1:02.58  
       30.53  1:02.58                                                      
  2 Carlson, Lily             13 WCAY                 1:04.54    1:03.24  
       30.08  1:03.24                                                      
  3 McKenna, Paige S          14 PAAC                 1:04.42    1:04.01  
       31.00  1:04.01                                                      
  4 Stewart, Danielle R       13 DYD                  1:14.98    1:04.55  
       31.52  1:04.55                                                      
  5 Simpson, Katie A          13 WCAY                 1:06.78    1:04.81  
       30.73  1:04.81                                                      
  6 Shaffer, Maggie O         14 DSC                       NT    1:05.23  
       30.90  1:05.23                                                      
  7 Kummerer, Katherine E     13 BYNS                 1:08.27    1:05.81  
       32.18  1:05.81                                                      
  8 Bradburn, Amalia H        14 RY                   1:06.12    1:05.89  
       31.69  1:05.89                                                      
  9 Woronko, Angela E         13 HAC                  1:07.52    1:06.34  
       32.37  1:06.34                                                      
 10 Antonacio, Caroline G     14 GAAC                   57.98Y   1:06.38  
       31.78  1:06.38                                                      
 11 Rippon, Bella M           13 HAC                  1:04.39    1:06.56  
       31.63  1:06.56                                                      
 12 King, Hannah G            13 WCAY                 1:09.51    1:06.59  
       31.77  1:06.59                                                      
 13 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        13 BYNS                 1:07.58    1:06.61  
       31.87  1:06.61                                                      
 14 Pervall, Olivia R         14 DCAA                 1:08.12    1:08.10  
       33.09  1:08.10                                                      
 15 Curran, Julia             14 LMAC                 1:18.65    1:08.18  
       32.52  1:08.18                                                      
 16 Daly, Maggie              14 BRY                  1:08.06    1:08.56  
       31.64  1:08.56                                                      
 17 Walsh, Gabi A             14 DSC                  1:08.32    1:08.74  
       33.04  1:08.74                                                      
 18 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        13 PAAC                 1:22.12    1:08.79  
       33.31  1:08.79                                                      
 19 Szerencsits, Olivia S     13 PAAC                 1:08.14    1:09.35  
       33.36  1:09.35                                                      
 20 Pryshchenko, Katya A      14 MSA                       NT    1:09.69  
       33.26  1:09.69                                                      
 21 Hosking, Sarah O          14 KIDS                 1:11.66    1:10.18  
       33.30  1:10.18                                                      
 22 Conrad, Madison N         14 UN                   1:11.37    1:10.21  
       33.63  1:10.21                                                      
 23 Aluquin, Lindsay A        14 HAC                  1:10.52    1:10.43  
       33.33  1:10.43                                                      
 24 Pyott, Olivia G           14 FSSC                 1:14.89    1:10.94  
       34.50  1:10.94                                                      
 25 Hardy, Sarah R            14 Gettysburg           1:04.84    1:11.04  
       33.54  1:11.04                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 McCouch, Sandra L         13 DCAA                 1:13.03    1:11.10  
       33.40  1:11.10                                                      
  2 May, Georgia S            14 DYD                       NT    1:11.52  
       33.51  1:11.52                                                      
  3 Miller, Isabel A          13 FSSC                 1:12.20    1:11.89  
       35.17  1:11.89                                                      
  4 Hercher, Suzy N           14 DCAA                 1:16.73    1:11.93  
       34.26  1:11.93                                                      
  5 Suc, Alexandra H          13 UDAC                 1:13.56    1:12.08  
       34.23  1:12.08                                                      
  6 Mahler, Emily N           14 UN                   1:10.73    1:12.09  
       34.40  1:12.09                                                      
  7 Fernandes, Teresa R       14 LMOR                 1:19.23    1:12.59  
       34.07  1:12.59                                                      
  8 Machuca, Melanie D        14 DCAA                 1:13.03    1:12.71  
       34.57  1:12.71                                                      
  9 Tarkenton, Maggie G       13 HAC                  1:16.85    1:12.92  
       33.59  1:12.92                                                      
 10 Dietrich, Brooke S        14 MSA                       NT    1:13.38  
       35.33  1:13.38                                                      
 11 Link, Natalie C           14 PSC                  1:19.30    1:13.62  
       35.13  1:13.62                                                      
 12 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC                 1:15.06    1:13.76  
       35.09  1:13.76                                                      
 13 Tith, Rachanee K          13 BYNS                      NT    1:14.22  
       33.99  1:14.22                                                      
 14 Russell, Annie            14 MARA                      NT    1:14.33  
       35.75  1:14.33                                                      
 15 Clow, Jalyn R             13 MARA                 1:24.25    1:14.47  
       35.21  1:14.47                                                      
 16 Kirsopp, Abby K           14 PAAC                 1:15.34    1:14.49  
       34.73  1:14.49                                                      
 17 Cieslukowski, Caitlin A   13 WCAY                      NT    1:14.79  
       35.25  1:14.79                                                      
 18 Rossmeisl, Hannah         13 UDAC                 1:16.51    1:15.00  
       34.57  1:15.00                                                      
 19 Ketterman, KatieK C       13 Gettysburg           1:13.00    1:15.02  
       35.53  1:15.02                                                      
 20 Thomas, Morgan C          14 KIDS                 1:20.58    1:15.81  
       35.79  1:15.81                                                      
 21 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC                 1:20.85    1:15.94  
       36.17  1:15.94                                                      
 22 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     13 HAC                  1:19.63    1:16.60  
       36.47  1:16.60                                                      
 23 Cox, Bridget B            13 HAC                  1:14.24    1:16.73  
       36.42  1:16.73                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Spoors, Paige C           13 WCAY                      NT    1:17.10  
       36.06  1:17.10                                                      
  2 Machuca, Emily S          14 DCAA                 1:16.74    1:17.72  
       37.41  1:17.72                                                      
  3 Root, Ella A              13 MARA                 1:32.68    1:18.17  
       37.17  1:18.17                                                      
  4 Musser, Emily M           13 DSC                       NT    1:18.37  
       37.53  1:18.37                                                      
  5 Brown, Grace E            13 LMOR                 1:10.64Y   1:18.54  
       36.25  1:18.54                                                      
  6 Stahley, Lauren E         13 PAAC                      NT    1:19.37  
       36.90  1:19.37                                                      
  7 Douglass, Gaia E          13 EPAC                 1:20.60    1:19.47  
       35.93  1:19.47                                                      
  8 Schneider, Kaylei         14 BRY                  1:18.26    1:20.32  
       37.76  1:20.32                                                      
  9 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         13 PAAC                      NT    1:20.82  
       37.60  1:20.82                                                      
 10 Blatney, Nora M           13 GAAC                 1:13.88Y   1:22.24  
       38.95  1:22.24                                                      
 11 Rittle, Samantha A        13 KIDS                      NT    1:22.76  
       38.09  1:22.76                                                      
 12 Heaton, Addie F           13 BRY                       NT    1:23.18  
       37.61  1:23.18                                                      
 13 Thompson, Anna            14 BRY                  1:46.28    1:47.18  
       49.12  1:47.18                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Guiliano, Christopher R   13 UN                   1:02.22      58.17  
       27.76    58.17                                                      
  2 Meinhold, David B         14 UN                     59.43      59.24  
       27.89    59.24                                                      
  3 Greer, Matthew J          14 PAAC                 1:00.62      59.42  
       28.55    59.42                                                      
  4 Hemingway, Patrick A      14 EPAC                 1:00.76    1:00.10  
       28.45  1:00.10                                                      
  5 O'Grady, Chris C          14 WCAY                      NT    1:00.67  
       29.05  1:00.67                                                      
  6 Cramer, Andy L            14 HAC                  1:06.35    1:01.97  
       28.98  1:01.97                                                      
  7 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC                 1:15.05    1:02.31  
       28.97  1:02.31                                                      
  8 Blatney, August E         14 GAAC                   56.93Y   1:02.50  
       30.14  1:02.50                                                      
  9 D'Avella, Fulvio          13 PAAC                 1:03.49    1:02.96  
       30.42  1:02.96                                                      
 10 Brosky, Paul              14 UDAC                 1:07.90    1:03.22  
       30.23  1:03.22                                                      
 11 D'Avella, Francesco       13 PAAC                 1:04.27    1:03.78  
       30.26  1:03.78                                                      
 12 Arms, Trevor J            14 CVAC                 1:06.86    1:04.42  
       30.97  1:04.42                                                      
 13 Camden, Eric S            13 PAAC                 1:07.05    1:04.97  
       31.23  1:04.97                                                      
 14 Avila, Jovannie J         13 PAAC                 1:09.01    1:05.23  
       31.11  1:05.23                                                      
 15 Hebel, Evan M             14 RY                   1:10.64    1:05.42  
       30.92  1:05.42                                                      
 16 Ferker, Noah Z            13 LMOR                 1:05.70    1:05.89  
       30.81  1:05.89                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC                  1:06.70    1:06.64  
       31.81  1:06.64                                                      
  2 Hershey, Ethan D          13 FSSC                 1:11.01    1:07.39  
       32.10  1:07.39                                                      
  3 Park, Ryan                13 LMOR                   58.65Y   1:07.61  
       32.21  1:07.61                                                      
  4 Clough, Colin T           13 HAC                  1:08.00    1:07.69  
       32.58  1:07.69                                                      
  5 Strieb, Sam               13 RY                   1:15.31    1:07.73  
       31.77  1:07.73                                                      
  6 Scott, Nick               13 WCAY                 1:10.93    1:07.85  
       32.70  1:07.85                                                      
  7 Paul, Tommy M             13 HAC                  1:11.21    1:07.90  
       32.53  1:07.90                                                      
  8 Keillor, Aidan            14 UDAC                 1:10.43    1:07.97  
       33.20  1:07.97                                                      
  9 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC                 1:08.44    1:09.10  
       33.08  1:09.10                                                      
 10 MacKilligan, Cameron P    14 MARA                 1:14.73    1:09.29  
       32.18  1:09.29                                                      
 11 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC                  1:11.59    1:09.35  
       33.45  1:09.35                                                      
 12 Hong, Alan B              13 UDAC                 1:10.42    1:10.02  
       33.21  1:10.02                                                      
 13 Drexler, Noah             13 HAC                  1:14.80    1:10.26  
       32.91  1:10.26                                                      
 14 Roark, Liam B             14 DSC                       NT    1:10.39  
       34.22  1:10.39                                                      
 15 Orsulak, Michael R        13 MSA                       NT    1:11.21  
       34.38  1:11.21                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Netter, Eddie             13 UDAC                      NT    1:12.90  
       34.01  1:12.90                                                      
  2 Carricato, Dominic V      14 HAC                  1:23.50    1:13.43  
       34.47  1:13.43                                                      
  3 Parry, Jacob              14 PSC                       NT    1:13.67  
       35.33  1:13.67                                                      
  4 Graham, Douglas S         14 PSC                       NT    1:13.93  
  5 Zimmerman, Andrew C       14 DSC                  1:10.41    1:14.19  
       34.58  1:14.19                                                      
  6 Garbanzos, Seth E         14 EPAC                      NT    1:14.79  
       35.21  1:14.79                                                      
  7 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA                       NT    1:15.96  
       36.41  1:15.96                                                      
  8 Grogan, Tatum J           13 MSA                  1:31.35    1:17.54  
  9 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC                  1:22.75    1:21.35  
       37.13  1:21.35                                                      
 10 Foust, Kian L             13 LCY                  1:21.12    1:21.57  
       38.16  1:21.57                                                      
 11 Miller, William R         13 MARA                      NT    1:22.76  
       38.31  1:22.76                                                      
 12 Ernest, Asa               13 UN                        NT    1:24.10  
       39.22  1:24.10                                                      
 13 Inacio, Tommy A           13 EPAC                 1:48.49    1:41.40  
       46.59  1:41.40                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinton, Emma E           18 DST                  2:21.84    2:30.26  
       32.62  1:11.11  1:55.81  2:30.26                                    
  2 Lin, Ally                 16 PAAC                 2:26.10    2:30.31  
       33.05  1:12.67  1:56.15  2:30.31                                    
  3 Dickson, Marie L          17 DST                  2:26.37    2:31.29  
       33.11  1:12.03  1:57.92  2:31.29                                    
  4 Pfaff, Rabea K            16 DST                  2:27.19    2:31.90  
       32.86  1:13.61  1:57.77  2:31.90                                    
  5 McCarthy, Julia N         18 PAAC                 2:25.49    2:32.84  
       33.70  1:12.90  1:57.87  2:32.84                                    
  6 Thompson, Emily R         16 GAAC                 2:35.61    2:33.84  
       33.65  1:13.83  1:59.18  2:33.84                                    
  7 Dickson, Heidi R          16 DST                  2:31.51    2:36.21  
       33.52  1:14.26  2:01.94  2:36.21                                    
  8 Deionno, Alexis H         16 DST                  2:30.74    2:36.39  
       33.24  1:14.74  2:01.63  2:36.39                                    
  9 Fahrney, Caroline F       15 PAAC                 2:34.74    2:36.41  
       34.90  1:15.33  2:01.18  2:36.41                                    
 10 Walls, Annie E            15 PAAC                 2:36.56    2:36.42  
       33.28  1:14.20  2:02.90  2:36.42                                    
 11 Rippon, Caylene A         17 HAC                  2:27.09    2:36.97  
       33.06  1:15.45  2:01.29  2:36.97                                    
 12 Curl, Morgan B            18 DST                  2:25.75    2:39.30  
       34.02  1:14.23  2:03.73  2:39.30                                    
 13 Derderian, Serena M       17 DST                  2:32.42    2:40.83  
       33.90  1:16.57  2:05.42  2:40.83                                    
 14 McGovern, Clare K         17 DST                  2:32.71    2:41.34  
       34.63  1:15.04  2:05.84  2:41.34                                    
 15 Rockovits, Brynne H       16 PAAC                 2:46.41    2:41.79  
       35.25  1:17.38  2:05.24  2:41.79                                    
 16 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 DSC                  2:49.15    2:41.93  
       36.39  1:17.98  2:04.86  2:41.93                                    
 17 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR                 2:11.43Y   2:42.33  
       36.23  1:19.67  2:08.47  2:42.33                                    
 18 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      17 PAAC                 2:41.05    2:47.36  
       36.56  1:22.05  2:07.66  2:47.36                                    
 19 Olson, Rachel L           15 DSC                  2:48.39    2:47.66  
       38.50  1:22.80  2:10.62  2:47.66                                    
 20 Bobeck, Sarah G           16 PAAC                 2:52.79    2:48.12  
       35.90  1:20.30  2:11.31  2:48.12                                    
 21 Wetmore, Kay E            16 PAAC                 2:51.70    2:48.18  
       35.31  1:19.33  2:09.89  2:48.18                                    
 22 Yeager, Rebecca E         15 HAC                  2:47.49    2:48.22  
       35.13  1:19.69  2:10.74  2:48.22                                    
 23 Eichman, Olivia A         16 HAC                  2:53.16    2:51.12  
       35.43  1:21.92  2:12.99  2:51.12                                    
 24 Poole, Abigail C          16 BRY                  2:38.87    2:55.13  
       38.29  1:20.35  2:15.14  2:55.13                                    
 25 Hester, Kelly N           17 DSC                  2:49.96    2:56.82  
       39.57  1:25.63  2:14.17  2:56.82                                    
 26 Hoban, KK E               15 BRY                  2:55.38    2:57.71  
       41.75  1:26.87  2:18.13  2:57.71                                    
 27 Kim, Audrey Y             15 LMOR                 2:36.37Y   3:05.75  
       40.75  1:25.70  2:22.25  3:05.75                                    
 28 Lochstet, Clarie E        15 UDAC                 3:09.96    3:07.05  
       41.60  1:30.35  2:27.22  3:07.05                                    
 29 Clough, Caroline E        15 HAC                  2:56.10    3:08.43  
       40.56  1:29.86  2:25.28  3:08.43                                    
 30 Gerber, Lauren B          17 PAAC                 3:17.37    3:25.47  
       49.36  1:41.01  2:42.64  3:25.47                                    
 31 Maher, Chloe L            16 BRY                  3:32.57    3:42.74  
       53.01  1:46.73  2:57.06  3:42.74                                    
 
Event 24  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Brien T          17 GAAC                 2:18.68    2:17.65  
       28.61  1:05.71  1:47.74  2:17.65                                    
  2 Jurcik, Emils B           16 DST                  2:16.37    2:18.75  
       30.04  1:05.99  1:47.65  2:18.75                                    
  3 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC                 2:19.77    2:20.37  
       28.71  1:06.34  1:47.78  2:20.37                                    
  4 Jensen, Matthew           15 UDAC                 2:24.54    2:20.89  
       30.06  1:08.30  1:49.30  2:20.89                                    
  5 Smith, Liam M             15 LMOR                 2:21.37    2:21.73  
       30.17  1:07.48  1:50.86  2:21.73                                    
  6 Cunningham, Patrick       15 LMOR                 2:32.16    2:21.91  
       30.18  1:09.00  1:48.10  2:21.91                                    
  7 McAllister, Patrick L     17 PAAC                 2:22.38    2:23.12  
       30.19  1:06.96  1:51.43  2:23.12                                    
  8 Levy, Gabe M              16 GAAC                 2:39.00    2:23.86  
       29.66  1:08.44  1:51.27  2:23.86                                    
  9 Palumbo, Michael A        17 UN                   2:26.73    2:24.72  
       30.15  1:10.94  1:53.02  2:24.72                                    
 10 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR                 2:31.89    2:25.30  
       29.18  1:05.33  1:50.82  2:25.30                                    
 11 Dickson, Joey L           15 DST                  2:21.34    2:25.64  
       31.20  1:08.93  1:52.75  2:25.64                                    
 12 Mahler, Adam P            16 UN                   2:33.42    2:25.86  
       30.36  1:09.52  1:53.51  2:25.86                                    
 13 Holt, Logan R             16 PAAC                 2:28.60    2:26.30  
       29.93  1:05.13  1:53.17  2:26.30                                    
 14 Keenan, Sean E            16 GAAC                 2:14.46Y   2:26.41  
       30.54  1:08.28  1:53.95  2:26.41                                    
 15 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA                 2:26.59    2:26.46  
       30.90  1:10.10  1:54.41  2:26.46                                    
 16 Sweeney, Connor J         18 DST                  2:15.57    2:26.62  
       30.09  1:07.75  1:52.20  2:26.62                                    
 17 Lafond, Jack T            16 GAAC                 2:32.01    2:26.74  
       33.00  1:12.83  1:54.40  2:26.74                                    
 18 Yaglenski, TJ J           15 UDAC                 2:25.45    2:27.03  
       31.50  1:09.84  1:53.37  2:27.03                                    
 19 Corrigan, Jayden M        16 DSC                  2:25.13    2:28.22  
       32.13  1:10.51  1:54.27  2:28.22                                    
 20 Jobin, Zac                15 GAAC                 2:30.20    2:28.57  
       30.64  1:08.71  1:55.61  2:28.57                                    
 21 Rabbiner, Jake D          15 GAAC                 2:09.23Y   2:29.80  
       32.15  1:12.04  1:54.23  2:29.80                                    
 22 Herr, Jared S             17 Gettysburg           2:25.72    2:30.20  
       31.55  1:13.66  2:00.33  2:30.20                                    
 23 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR                      NT    2:31.23  
       30.33  1:09.23  2:31.23                                             
 24 Ciecko, Bryce A           17 DST                  2:25.16    2:31.26  
       33.07  1:11.99  1:58.66  2:31.26                                    
 25 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR                 2:32.22    2:31.39  
       31.41  1:12.86  1:59.02  2:31.39                                    
 26 Herring, Ethan R          15 DYD                       NT    2:31.53  
       32.01  1:10.20  1:56.17  2:31.53                                    
 27 Uhlin, Cade T             17 DSC                  2:37.66    2:32.40  
       30.65  1:12.84  1:58.69  2:32.40                                    
 28 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 PAAC                 2:29.82    2:33.24  
       32.78  1:13.27  1:58.43  2:33.24                                    
 29 Askren, Josh              16 BRY                  2:40.26    2:34.90  
       35.07  1:12.64  2:00.43  2:34.90                                    
 30 Burk, Garrett A           16 BRY                  2:30.94    2:35.18  
       33.28  1:11.79  1:59.57  2:35.18                                    
 31 Esslinger, Robby E        15 LCY                  2:38.40    2:35.80  
       31.00  1:11.80  1:58.29  2:35.80                                    
 32 Zhu, Eric Y               16 DST                  2:35.09    2:36.17  
       31.40  1:13.55  2:00.17  2:36.17                                    
 33 Igoe, Mark J              16 LMOR                 2:42.74    2:36.98  
       33.08  1:14.49  1:59.79  2:36.98                                    
 34 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST                  2:46.42    2:39.53  
       34.32  1:15.32  2:03.50  2:39.53                                    
 35 Ellis, Ryan T             15 UDAC                 2:39.31    2:39.54  
       34.50  1:16.30  2:03.86  2:39.54                                    
 36 Delans, Wyatt C           18 PAAC                 2:34.72    2:41.25  
       34.78  1:20.50  2:01.12  2:41.25                                    
 37 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC                 2:37.94    2:41.79  
       34.90  1:21.16  2:05.29  2:41.79                                    
 38 Hickey, Andrew            16 WCAY                 2:43.46    2:42.81  
       34.52  1:18.97  2:06.81  2:42.81                                    
 39 Bradley, Aidan            17 BRY                       NT    2:47.12  
       39.04  1:21.03  2:11.67  2:47.12                                    
 40 Ruszala, Christian M      15 UN                   2:51.39    2:48.86  
       36.04  1:22.48  2:16.29  2:48.86                                    
 41 Korich, Owen B            16 DSC                  3:08.39    2:51.06  
       35.31  1:25.61  2:14.69  2:51.06                                    
 42 Aluquin, Anton            16 HAC                       NT    2:54.36  
       40.08  1:26.21  2:16.82  2:54.36                                    
 43 Block, Auden R            15 DSC                  3:00.22    2:54.39  
       34.99  1:20.89  2:18.88  2:54.39                                    
 44 Brogan, Sean P            15 UDAC                      NT    2:54.42  
       34.77  1:20.57  2:17.52  2:54.42                                    
 45 Bishop, Cameron I         16 Gettysburg           2:30.74    2:55.81  
       35.41  1:21.54  2:15.03  2:55.81                                    
 45 Dolan, Nathaniel W        17 PAAC                 2:49.46    2:55.81  
       38.91  1:27.09  2:17.72  2:55.81                                    
 
Event 25  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Weaverling, Catherine A   14 DST                  2:33.73    2:33.39  
       33.35  1:12.09  1:58.86  2:33.39                                    
  2 Menzer, Kate M            14 DST                  2:31.87    2:33.50  
       33.15  1:13.57  1:59.52  2:33.50                                    
  3 Bechstein, Sophie C       14 DST                  2:32.56    2:33.59  
       32.91  1:13.33  1:57.83  2:33.59                                    
  4 Kahn, Shelby C            14 RY                   2:33.56    2:36.33  
       33.17  1:16.73  2:01.39  2:36.33                                    
  5 Chambers, Emma C          14 DST                       NT    2:39.89  
       35.10  1:15.98  2:04.80  2:39.89                                    
  6 Peshenko, Anna I          13 DCAA                 2:41.66    2:41.32  
       35.97  1:19.51  2:06.92  2:41.32                                    
  7 Li, Julia                 14 WCAY                 2:43.48    2:41.58  
       36.20  1:17.76  2:06.29  2:41.58                                    
  8 Sies, Taylor E            14 DST                  2:35.55    2:42.63  
       35.10  1:16.90  2:05.48  2:42.63                                    
  9 Bitting, Kaitlyn B        14 RY                   2:38.91    2:42.73  
       34.37  1:19.26  2:05.45  2:42.73                                    
 10 Antonacio, Caroline G     14 GAAC                 2:22.75Y   2:44.54  
       35.82  1:18.99  2:07.99  2:44.54                                    
 11 Woronko, Angela E         13 HAC                  2:51.04    2:45.00  
       37.14  1:20.01  2:08.00  2:45.00                                    
 12 Shaffer, Maggie O         14 DSC                       NT    2:45.43  
       33.77  1:20.07  2:08.56  2:45.43                                    
 13 Simpson, Katie A          13 WCAY                 3:01.78    2:48.48  
       35.80  1:18.25  2:09.04  2:48.48                                    
 14 Weller, Ally H            14 HAC                  2:44.05    2:48.61  
       35.82  1:23.87  2:11.42  2:48.61                                    
 15 Hosking, Sarah O          14 KIDS                 2:48.69    2:49.42  
       36.47  1:21.51  2:08.71  2:49.42                                    
 16 Pyott, Olivia G           14 FSSC                 3:01.30    2:49.60  
       37.55  1:24.40  2:12.25  2:49.60                                    
 17 Fleischaker, Leyna S      13 PAAC                 3:00.16    2:50.40  
       37.61  1:22.64  2:11.56  2:50.40                                    
 18 Pittala, Sreeya           13 DST                       NT    2:50.65  
       38.29  1:23.43  2:12.54  2:50.65                                    
 19 Rippon, Bella M           13 HAC                  2:49.06    2:50.97  
       37.56  1:21.56  2:12.10  2:50.97                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Miller, Isabel A          13 FSSC                      NT    2:53.18  
       34.83  1:21.56  2:13.53  2:53.18                                    
  2 Kahn, Ella A              13 RY                   2:59.36    2:53.48  
       39.41  1:25.51  2:12.46  2:53.48                                    
  3 Pervall, Olivia R         14 DCAA                 2:50.58    2:54.25  
       37.87  1:23.87  2:16.09  2:54.25                                    
  4 Svetz, Claire V           14 PAAC                 3:06.87    2:55.54  
       38.86  1:25.17  2:17.23  2:55.54                                    
  5 Hardy, Sarah R            14 Gettysburg           2:35.75    2:55.74  
       38.81  1:25.41  2:13.49  2:55.74                                    
  6 McCouch, Sandra L         13 DCAA                 3:03.20    2:56.59  
       40.09  1:26.32  2:17.56  2:56.59                                    
  7 Fernandes, Teresa R       14 LMOR                 3:14.22    2:57.46  
       38.50  1:24.49  2:17.67  2:57.46                                    
  8 Pryshchenko, Katya A      14 MSA                  3:08.52    2:57.78  
       37.29  1:24.96  2:19.53  2:57.78                                    
  9 Aluquin, Lindsay A        14 HAC                       NT    2:58.33  
       37.87  1:27.19  2:18.32  2:58.33                                    
 10 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC                 3:09.76    2:58.40  
       38.41  1:23.25  2:15.93  2:58.40                                    
 11 Kummerer, Katherine E     13 BYNS                      NT    2:58.84  
       35.87  1:23.63  2:22.08  2:58.84                                    
 12 Conrad, Madison N         14 UN                   3:06.37    2:59.93  
       39.04  1:23.36  2:21.53  2:59.93                                    
 13 Machuca, Melanie D        14 DCAA                 2:59.19    3:01.22  
       38.14  1:26.26  2:17.25  3:01.22                                    
 14 May, Georgia S            14 DYD                       NT    3:01.55  
       40.31  1:28.33  2:23.40  3:01.55                                    
 15 Link, Natalie C           14 PSC                  3:16.83    3:02.23  
       40.11  1:26.26  2:21.99  3:02.23                                    
 16 Dietrich, Brooke S        14 MSA                  3:16.92    3:03.20  
       42.76  1:30.86  2:22.03  3:03.20                                    
 17 Cieslukowski, Caitlin A   13 WCAY                      NT    3:03.27  
       37.99  1:25.79  2:19.94  3:03.27                                    
 18 Russell, Annie            14 MARA                      NT    3:03.57  
       37.42  1:25.32  2:21.18  3:03.57                                    
 19 Suc, Alexandra H          13 UDAC                 3:04.82    3:05.08  
       41.63  1:31.03  2:24.37  3:05.08                                    
 20 Tarkenton, Maggie G       13 HAC                       NT    3:05.92  
       38.98  1:28.44  2:24.41  3:05.92                                    
 21 Hercher, Suzy N           14 DCAA                 3:13.91    3:06.48  
       39.78  1:29.03  2:25.79  3:06.48                                    
C - Division  
  1 Clow, Jalyn R             13 MARA                 3:18.97    3:07.03  
       39.82  1:30.07  2:24.51  3:07.03                                    
  2 Machuca, Emily S          14 DCAA                 3:02.63    3:08.53  
       41.09  1:28.57  2:23.97  3:08.53                                    
  3 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC                 3:03.74    3:08.59  
       41.29  1:29.24  2:29.37  3:08.59                                    
  4 Shumaker, Olivia E        14 DSC                  3:23.81    3:09.01  
       40.66  1:29.47  2:27.77  3:09.01                                    
  5 Rossmeisl, Hannah         13 UDAC                      NT    3:09.76  
       40.29  1:29.85  2:31.14  3:09.76                                    
  6 Mahler, Emily N           14 UN                   3:18.47    3:11.02  
       42.12  1:30.63  2:28.64  3:11.02                                    
  7 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     13 HAC                  3:52.75    3:11.86  
       38.92  1:25.42  2:28.95  3:11.86                                    
  8 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         13 PAAC                      NT    3:13.08  
       47.66  1:39.49  2:30.52  3:13.08                                    
  9 Spoors, Paige C           13 WCAY                      NT    3:17.38  
       40.99  1:38.84  2:32.14  3:17.38                                    
 10 Lawrence, Katie C         13 BRY                  3:22.56    3:19.67  
       46.71  1:38.67  2:38.11  3:19.67                                    
 11 Brown, Grace E            13 LMOR                 2:57.71Y   3:21.10  
       40.51  1:33.64  2:36.31  3:21.10                                    
 12 Douglass, Gaia E          13 EPAC                 3:32.80    3:27.68  
       50.90  1:42.08  2:45.33  3:27.68                                    
 13 Blatney, Nora M           13 GAAC                      NT    3:27.81  
       47.60  1:41.79  2:42.88  3:27.81                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Thompson, Anna            14 BRY                       NT         DQ  
     1:00.99  2:02.24  3:25.66       DQ                                    
 
Event 26  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Farrow, Kyle T            14 EPAC                 2:20.89    2:19.26  
       29.58  1:05.49  1:47.06  2:19.26                                    
  2 Elder, Alek R             13 DST                  2:27.46    2:21.76  
       30.29  1:06.07  1:48.33  2:21.76                                    
  3 Wilmore, Aaron L          14 DST                  2:37.27    2:25.35  
       32.16  1:10.46  1:52.10  2:25.35                                    
  4 Strukelj, Theo N          14 DST                  2:25.21    2:26.47  
       31.86  1:09.50  1:53.87  2:26.47                                    
  5 Lewke, Kevin S            14 DST                  2:32.73    2:27.43  
       30.87  1:09.80  1:53.66  2:27.43                                    
  6 O'Grady, Chris C          14 WCAY                      NT    2:30.69  
       33.97  1:14.11  1:58.59  2:30.69                                    
  7 Ciecko, Evan C            14 DST                  2:29.33    2:30.91  
       31.72  1:11.42  1:58.04  2:30.91                                    
  8 Meinhold, David B         14 UN                        NT    2:31.65  
       30.61  1:11.43  1:57.71  2:31.65                                    
  9 D'Avella, Fulvio          13 PAAC                 2:37.61    2:32.13  
       31.59  1:11.74  1:57.36  2:32.13                                    
 10 Hausler, Justin M         14 DST                  2:32.18    2:35.05  
       32.49  1:13.87  2:35.05                                             
 11 Poole, Bradford S         13 DST                  2:43.19    2:35.50  
       31.97  1:12.81  1:59.96  2:35.50                                    
 12 Cramer, Andy L            14 HAC                  2:49.08    2:35.79  
       33.91  1:13.79  2:01.00  2:35.79                                    
 13 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC                 3:08.75    2:36.28  
       31.62  1:12.43  2:01.43  2:36.28                                    
 14 Morrissey, Henry H        13 UN                   2:34.13Y   2:36.71  
       34.16  1:13.38  2:02.38  2:36.71                                    
 15 Arms, Trevor J            14 CVAC                 2:41.59    2:37.48  
       32.87  1:17.92  2:01.00  2:37.48                                    
 16 Blacker, Alex L           13 HAC                  2:42.00    2:38.75  
       34.58  1:14.51  2:02.01  2:38.75                                    
 17 Hemingway, Patrick A      14 EPAC                      NT    2:38.82  
       31.80  1:13.65  2:02.40  2:38.82                                    
 18 O'Hara, Patrick J         14 GAAC                 2:23.90Y   2:39.64  
       32.96  1:13.67  2:04.67  2:39.64                                    
 19 Macauley, Quinn Q         14 BRY                  2:51.53    2:39.88  
       33.92  1:17.84  2:01.63  2:39.88                                    
 20 Blatney, August E         14 GAAC                 2:25.02Y   2:40.24  
       33.91  1:16.08  2:04.10  2:40.24                                    
 21 Hoch, Andy R              14 DST                  2:53.10    2:41.93  
       35.02  1:18.75  2:07.82  2:41.93                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Ferker, Noah Z            13 LMOR                 2:37.37    2:43.61  
       32.98  1:17.45  2:06.36  2:43.61                                    
  2 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC                  2:45.53    2:43.87  
       35.43  1:18.76  2:08.27  2:43.87                                    
  3 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC                 2:53.47    2:44.96  
       35.36  1:18.27  2:09.50  2:44.96                                    
  4 Zakielarz, Will M         13 DST                       NT    2:45.49  
       36.20  1:20.19  2:07.98  2:45.49                                    
  5 Hershey, Ethan D          13 FSSC                      NT    2:46.31  
       36.97  1:22.42  2:09.00  2:46.31                                    
  6 Clough, Colin T           13 HAC                  2:57.98    2:47.43  
       35.92  1:20.61  2:09.08  2:47.43                                    
  7 Wingert, Andreas M        13 HAC                  2:54.73    2:47.52  
       37.98  1:20.40  2:09.51  2:47.52                                    
  8 Strieb, Sam               13 RY                   3:08.25    2:48.18  
       35.67  1:21.39  2:11.23  2:48.18                                    
  9 Park, Ryan                13 LMOR                 2:39.79Y   2:48.61  
       36.43  1:22.54  2:10.78  2:48.61                                    
 10 Avila, Jovannie J         13 PAAC                 3:03.37    2:49.32  
       35.53  1:20.82  2:15.01  2:49.32                                    
 11 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC                  2:47.92    2:49.73  
       36.21  1:21.17  2:11.24  2:49.73                                    
 12 Keillor, Aidan            14 UDAC                 2:54.29    2:50.51  
       40.61  1:29.06  2:14.72  2:50.51                                    
 13 Drexler, Noah             13 HAC                  3:16.27    2:52.16  
       38.70  1:24.22  2:12.75  2:52.16                                    
 14 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC                  3:03.30    2:53.62  
       35.92  1:20.85  2:11.89  2:53.62                                    
C - Division  
  1 Hong, Alan B              13 UDAC                 2:52.67    2:56.75  
       37.62  1:23.99  2:15.71  2:56.75                                    
  2 Orsulak, Michael R        13 MSA                       NT    2:59.45  
       41.99  1:27.05  2:20.18  2:59.45                                    
  3 Gravuer, Bo B             13 DST                  2:56.20    3:00.00  
       38.09  1:24.49  2:20.78  3:00.00                                    
  4 MacKilligan, Cameron P    14 MARA                      NT    3:00.38  
       39.81  1:27.35  2:21.28  3:00.38                                    
  5 Netter, Eddie             13 UDAC                      NT    3:01.82  
       38.16  1:27.61  2:21.17  3:01.82                                    
  6 Roark, Liam B             14 DSC                       NT    3:02.15  
       38.87  1:27.17  2:25.25  3:02.15                                    
  7 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA                       NT    3:05.49  
       42.27  1:31.15  2:23.80  3:05.49                                    
  8 Carricato, Dominic V      14 HAC                       NT    3:05.98  
       39.51  1:27.33  2:22.51  3:05.98                                    
  9 Parry, Jacob              14 PSC                       NT    3:06.32  
       42.67  1:32.95  2:27.97  3:06.32                                    
 10 Zimmerman, Andrew C       14 DSC                  3:06.46    3:07.57  
       37.12  1:29.37  2:27.81  3:07.57                                    
 11 Grogan, Tatum J           13 MSA                       NT    3:08.94  
       37.03  1:33.84  2:27.55  3:08.94                                    
 12 Scott, Dillon C           14 PAAC                 3:14.91    3:11.94  
       45.21  1:33.28  2:32.73  3:11.94                                    
 13 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC                       NT    3:26.06  
       52.07  1:45.74  2:43.34  3:26.06                                    
 14 Miller, William R         13 MARA                      NT    3:29.66  
       47.42  1:40.48  2:41.65  3:29.66                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Fahrney, John J           13 PAAC                 3:06.05         DQ  
       38.05  1:23.78  2:14.04       DQ                                    
 
Event 27  Women Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Sook-Hee K         18 GAAC                 4:47.51    4:38.25  
       32.55  1:06.79  1:42.09  2:17.29  2:52.97  3:28.47  4:03.70  4:38.25
  2 McKenna, Paige S          14 PAAC                 4:41.85    4:42.50  
       32.63  1:08.50  1:44.59  2:20.99  2:56.33  3:32.72  4:08.17  4:42.50
  3 Thompson, Emily R         16 GAAC                 4:39.89    4:43.34  
       32.57  1:08.30  1:44.44  2:20.50  2:56.44  3:32.67  4:08.60  4:43.34
  4 Lin, Ally                 16 PAAC                 4:38.74    4:43.38  
       33.27  1:09.19  1:45.13  2:21.20  2:57.23  3:33.47  4:08.98  4:43.38
  5 Walls, Annie E            15 PAAC                 4:34.54    4:44.33  
       32.98  1:08.21  1:44.09  2:19.88  2:56.55  3:32.94  4:09.62  4:44.33
  6 Osman, Caroline G         17 GAAC                 5:07.12    4:50.94  
       33.38  1:09.94  1:47.21  2:24.61  3:01.88  3:39.40  4:16.21  4:50.94
  7 Stewart, Danielle R       13 DYD                  5:36.12    4:52.05  
       33.02  1:09.46  1:46.58  2:24.05  3:00.92  3:38.27  4:15.70  4:52.05
  8 Carlson, Lily             13 WCAY                 5:01.43    4:53.44  
       33.09  1:10.62  1:48.29  2:25.87  3:03.61  3:41.82  4:18.79  4:53.44
  9 Ranile, Nicole G          13 GAAC                 4:58.81    4:56.04  
       34.41  1:11.68  1:48.83  2:26.43  3:04.43  3:41.88  4:19.53  4:56.04
 10 Bradburn, Amalia H        14 RY                   4:56.74    4:58.59  
       33.84  1:11.26  1:49.30  2:27.81  3:06.24  3:44.88  4:22.42  4:58.59
 11 Fahrney, Caroline F       15 PAAC                 4:48.25    4:58.85  
       33.86  1:11.33  1:48.98  2:27.23  3:05.46  3:43.98  4:21.85  4:58.85
 12 Curran, Julia             14 LMAC                 5:34.75Y   4:59.26  
       33.05  1:10.41  1:48.90  2:27.57  3:06.55  3:44.76  4:22.55  4:59.26
 13 Bobeck, Sarah G           16 PAAC                      NT    4:59.51  
       34.44  1:12.74  1:51.59  2:29.86  3:08.03  3:46.14  4:23.73  4:59.51
 14 Sheridan, Abigail K       17 UN                   5:01.82    5:02.10  
       35.33  1:13.74  1:51.27  2:29.36  3:07.71  3:46.84  4:25.02  5:02.10
 15 Donham, Emily C           17 PAAC                 5:07.68    5:06.12  
       35.91  1:14.90  1:54.05  2:32.91  3:11.75  3:50.27  4:28.11  5:06.12
 16 Szerencsits, Olivia S     13 PAAC                 5:01.65    5:08.98  
       35.56  1:14.28  1:52.81  2:31.70  3:11.60  3:50.85  4:29.99  5:08.98
 17 Wetmore, Kay E            16 PAAC                 5:14.02    5:09.83  
       35.14  1:13.50  1:52.78  2:32.36  3:12.84  3:51.91  4:31.78  5:09.83
 18 Woronko, Angela E         13 HAC                  5:13.48    5:10.76  
       35.09  1:14.49  1:54.24  2:33.74  3:13.65  3:53.59  4:32.96  5:10.76
 19 Kummerer, Katherine E     13 BYNS                      NT    5:11.25  
       36.41  1:15.88  1:57.13  2:38.01  3:18.66  3:58.45  4:35.13  5:11.25
 20 Lin, Simone               11 PAAC                 5:33.88    5:11.28  
       35.47  1:14.66  1:54.39  2:34.59  3:15.22  3:54.83  4:33.58  5:11.28
 21 Fleischaker, Leyna S      13 PAAC                 5:35.08    5:14.19  
       35.71  1:14.80  1:54.46  2:34.23  3:14.14  3:54.84  4:34.79  5:14.19
 22 Tewksbury, Madison O      12 PAAC                 5:37.46    5:15.53  
       35.55  1:15.46  1:56.11  2:36.46  3:17.38  3:57.86  4:38.04  5:15.53
 23 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      17 PAAC                 5:00.05    5:16.56  
       34.47  1:13.61  1:53.96  2:34.20  3:14.41  3:55.37  4:36.57  5:16.56
 24 Svetz, Claire V           14 PAAC                 6:41.69    5:24.08  
       36.35  1:17.40  1:58.15  2:39.43  3:20.80  4:02.02  4:43.79  5:24.08
 25 Hwan, Abby N              15 LMOR                 5:38.66    5:24.67  
       36.60  1:17.62  1:59.23  2:42.07  3:21.64  4:03.32  4:43.97  5:24.67
 26 Scudder, Kiera V          15 MSA                       NT    5:26.30  
       36.71  1:17.47  1:59.02  2:41.58  3:23.00  4:04.78  4:46.12  5:26.30
 27 Weaver, Claire A          12 PSC                       NT    5:26.54  
       37.13  1:19.04  2:01.13  2:43.56  3:25.72  4:07.70  4:49.13  5:26.54
 28 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC                 5:28.45    5:27.27  
       36.16  1:17.26  1:59.76  2:41.23  3:22.88  4:04.79  4:47.23  5:27.27
 29 DiMaria, Molly G          16 LMOR                      NT    5:28.69  
       37.68  1:18.97  2:00.91  2:43.05  3:24.67  4:07.31  4:48.87  5:28.69
 30 May, Tori E               12 DYD                       NT    5:28.78  
       37.91  1:19.74  2:00.78  2:42.81  3:25.10  4:07.11  4:48.86  5:28.78
 31 Watkins, Azlynn K         11 PSC                  5:50.97    5:30.01  
       38.57  1:21.08  2:04.36  2:47.10  3:29.33  4:11.58  4:52.40  5:30.01
 32 Hoban, KK E               15 BRY                       NT    5:31.62  
       37.14  1:18.03  1:59.90  2:42.23  3:24.77  4:07.79  4:50.52  5:31.62
 33 Ruszala, Hailey C         10 UN                   5:44.64    5:31.95  
       36.06  1:18.13  2:00.20  2:42.61  3:26.05  4:08.84  4:50.86  5:31.95
 34 Lochstet, Clarie E        15 UDAC                 5:28.87    5:32.89  
       37.24  1:18.75  2:01.43  2:43.70  3:26.59  4:09.69  4:52.53  5:32.89
 35 May, Georgia S            14 DYD                       NT    5:33.05  
       37.17  1:18.27  2:00.54  2:43.31  3:25.93  4:08.60  4:51.76  5:33.05
 36 Clark, Julia M            13 BYNS                 5:31.30    5:35.66  
       35.53  1:16.19  1:58.58  2:41.94  3:25.47  4:10.09  4:53.06  5:35.66
 37 Hercher, Suzy N           14 DCAA                 5:37.09    5:41.04  
       36.73  1:18.27  2:01.67  2:45.70  3:29.96  4:14.28  4:58.40  5:41.04
 38 Ketterman, KatieK C       13 Gettysburg           5:41.54    5:51.48  
       37.99  1:20.87  2:06.06  2:51.07  3:36.64  4:22.39  5:08.45  5:51.48
 39 Alulis, Rachael A         16 KIDS                 5:43.26    5:52.04  
       37.97  1:21.49  2:06.76  2:52.58  3:38.28  4:24.30  5:08.69  5:52.04
 40 Root, Ella A              13 MARA                      NT    5:53.11  
       39.20  1:22.65  2:07.67  2:52.60  3:37.57  4:22.84  5:08.45  5:53.11
 41 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     13 HAC                  6:19.45    5:54.35  
       38.09  1:22.39  2:06.81  2:53.21  3:39.14  4:25.90  5:10.78  5:54.35
 42 Kirsopp, Abby K           14 PAAC                 5:57.48    5:55.16  
       38.35  1:23.32  2:09.90  2:56.85  3:41.56  4:28.00  5:13.40  5:55.16
 43 Kim, Audrey Y             15 LMOR                      NT    5:56.11  
       37.80  1:20.82  2:05.90  2:51.85  3:38.80  4:25.33  5:11.70  5:56.11
 44 Lawrence, Katie C         13 BRY                       NT    6:04.28  
       39.97  1:26.04  2:12.72  3:00.00  3:46.91  4:33.75  5:20.59  6:04.28
 45 Stahley, Lauren E         13 PAAC                      NT    6:05.17  
       40.77  1:27.04  2:13.30  2:59.97  3:46.92  4:33.71  5:19.86  6:05.17
 46 Prior, Rachel             11 MSA                       NT    6:07.54  
       41.89  1:28.82  2:17.31  3:04.54  3:50.68  4:40.45  5:24.98  6:07.54
 47 Huber, Jenna C            12 DSC                       NT    6:07.86  
       41.03  1:26.55  2:14.08  3:00.66  3:49.51  4:36.39  6:07.86         
 48 Scudder, Diedre M         12 MSA                       NT    6:09.48  
       39.77  1:27.16  2:14.76  3:02.96  3:49.33  4:38.05  5:24.62  6:09.48
 49 Prior, Bethany             9 MSA                       NT    6:49.06  
       45.22  1:37.55  2:30.55  3:24.57  4:16.50  5:09.56  6:49.06         
 
Event 28  Men Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kohm, Zachary J           14 GAAC                 4:14.71    4:13.64  
       29.37  1:00.97  1:32.77  2:05.01  2:37.06  3:09.71  3:42.56  4:13.64
  2 Tepper, Joey E            14 SEA                  4:19.37    4:18.45  
       29.55  1:01.28  1:33.70  2:06.61  2:39.53  3:12.67  3:45.87  4:18.45
  3 Perot, Robbie M           15 FSSC                 4:22.61    4:21.47  
       30.80  1:03.90  1:37.68  2:11.55  2:44.24  3:16.97  3:49.67  4:21.47
  4 Uhlin, Keir L             18 DSC                  4:13.16    4:21.51  
       29.99  1:02.59  1:35.44  2:08.74  2:42.00           3:06.81  4:21.51
  5 Kohm, Samuel J            12 GAAC                 4:30.09    4:26.01  
       30.21  1:03.42  1:37.42  2:11.68  2:45.88  3:19.51  3:52.92  4:26.01
  6 Levy, Gabe M              16 GAAC                 4:40.52    4:27.60  
       30.34  1:03.72  1:38.00  2:12.32  2:45.88  3:19.76  3:53.70  4:27.60
  7 McAllister, Patrick L     17 PAAC                 4:23.72    4:31.44  
       31.46  1:05.55  1:40.28  2:15.48  2:49.89  3:24.06  3:58.45  4:31.44
  8 Jobin, Zac                15 GAAC                 4:29.38    4:32.47  
       31.69  1:06.33  1:42.19  2:17.82  2:52.46  3:27.44  4:00.77  4:32.47
  9 Yang, Nicholas Y          18 BRY                  4:24.39    4:33.35  
       31.75  1:05.84  1:40.65  2:15.48  2:50.77  3:25.76  4:00.71  4:33.35
 10 Holt, Logan R             16 PAAC                 4:25.57    4:34.42  
       30.17  1:03.99  1:39.40  2:14.22  2:50.54  3:25.92  4:01.42  4:34.42
 11 Boehme, Robert J          16 UN                   4:45.46    4:35.34  
       31.32  1:06.71  1:42.31  2:17.99  2:52.69  3:28.42  4:02.90  4:35.34
 12 Boehme, Matthew C         12 UN                   4:40.20    4:35.49  
       32.20  1:06.89  1:42.19  2:17.42  2:52.63  3:27.72  4:02.47  4:35.49
 13 Uhlin, Cade T             17 DSC                  4:39.51    4:35.99  
       31.48  1:05.64  1:40.53  2:15.29  2:50.57  3:26.21  4:01.45  4:35.99
 14 Herr, Jared S             17 Gettysburg           4:14.39    4:36.72  
       30.44  1:03.48  1:38.39  2:14.21  2:50.50  3:26.31  4:01.48  4:36.72
 15 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 PAAC                 4:33.56    4:37.03  
       31.18  1:05.12  1:40.08  2:15.55  2:51.54  3:27.37  4:03.46  4:37.03
 16 Greer, Matthew J          14 PAAC                 4:36.97    4:37.96  
       31.14  1:06.13  1:41.20  2:16.53  2:51.57  3:27.21  4:02.92  4:37.96
 17 Bartle, Brian A           15 GAAC                 5:00.72    4:38.02  
       31.45  1:06.69  1:42.10  2:17.93  2:54.26  3:30.08  4:04.59  4:38.02
 18 Smith, Brennan Z          18 WCAY                 4:21.05    4:38.24  
       30.32  1:04.25  1:39.76  2:15.10  2:49.80  3:26.15  4:02.35  4:38.24
 19 Luttrell, Cole M          16 HAC                  4:20.39    4:39.88  
       32.03  1:06.97  1:42.55  2:18.42  2:53.77  3:28.81  4:04.48  4:39.88
 20 O'Grady, Chris C          14 WCAY                      NT    4:43.12  
       31.81  1:07.01  1:43.39  2:20.20  2:56.43  3:32.58  4:08.66  4:43.12
 21 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR                      NT    4:44.81  
       30.82  1:05.24  1:41.74  2:19.13  2:56.29  3:33.21  4:09.95  4:44.81
 22 Fackler, Charlie          16 HAC                  4:41.19    4:46.71  
       32.75  1:08.76  1:44.89  2:21.09  2:57.31  3:34.48  4:11.23  4:46.71
 23 O'Hara, Patrick J         14 GAAC                 5:39.01Y   4:46.91  
       32.19  1:07.80  1:44.33  2:21.29  2:58.22  3:35.03  4:11.79  4:46.91
 24 Camden, Eric S            13 PAAC                 4:51.34    4:47.00  
       31.60  1:07.78  1:44.58  2:21.17  2:58.20  3:35.20  4:11.91  4:47.00
 25 Tye, Oliver J             15 BYNS                 4:55.83    4:49.83  
       30.42  1:06.37  1:42.56  2:19.90  2:57.44  3:35.66  4:13.01  4:49.83
 26 Graff, Brett M            15 WCAY                      NT    4:52.39  
       31.95  1:07.18  1:44.53  2:22.02  3:00.21  3:38.09  4:15.91  4:52.39
 27 Hickey, Andrew            16 WCAY                      NT    5:01.39  
       34.30  1:12.51  1:49.38  2:27.84  3:06.05  3:45.43  4:23.56  5:01.39
 28 Ruszala, Christian M      15 UN                        NT    5:04.97  
       32.05  1:09.15  1:48.25  2:28.04  3:08.39  3:48.70  4:28.15  5:04.97
 29 Avila, Jovannie J         13 PAAC                 5:24.85    5:05.75  
       33.67  1:12.74  1:51.69  2:32.74  3:12.39  3:50.86  4:28.88  5:05.75
 30 Andrulonis, Jonas D       13 UDAC                 5:08.20    5:05.90  
       33.00  1:10.05  1:49.23  2:28.24  3:08.28  3:48.25  4:28.51  5:05.90
 31 Ellis, Ryan T             15 UDAC                 5:27.14    5:08.34  
       34.80  1:14.27  1:53.69  2:33.94  3:14.07  3:53.97  4:32.42  5:08.34
 32 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC                 4:57.39    5:08.46  
       31.85  1:08.15  1:47.32  2:27.05  3:06.78  3:47.36  4:27.04  5:08.46
 33 Boehme, Joseph R          14 UN                   5:16.53    5:10.32  
       34.71  1:13.27  1:52.96  2:33.32  3:12.80  3:52.93  4:32.30  5:10.32
 34 Dolan, Nathaniel W        17 PAAC                 5:00.82    5:20.39  
       34.82  1:13.69  1:54.33  2:34.88  3:15.79  3:57.23  4:38.96  5:20.39
 35 Ruszala, Hayden C         12 UN                   5:47.12    5:22.44  
       36.72  1:18.62  2:00.54  2:40.54  3:22.75  4:03.72  4:21.36  5:22.44
 36 Fahrney, John J           13 PAAC                 5:26.01    5:29.59  
       34.99  1:15.54  1:57.94  2:40.45  3:23.41  4:06.49  4:48.31  5:29.59
 37 Wingert, Andreas M        13 HAC                  5:33.06    5:30.04  
       36.79  1:17.46  1:59.29  2:41.66  3:24.12  4:07.25  4:49.42  5:30.04
 38 Roark, Liam B             14 DSC                       NT    5:34.37  
       37.31  1:20.29  2:04.66  2:49.13  3:32.38  4:16.00  4:58.77  5:34.37
 39 Parry, Jacob              14 PSC                       NT    5:40.20  
       37.39  1:20.61  2:05.11  2:48.35  3:32.32  4:16.32  4:59.64  5:40.20
 40 Prior, Joshua             13 MSA                       NT    5:42.11  
       37.60  1:20.91  2:05.08  2:48.40  3:32.74  4:15.80  5:00.05  5:42.11
 41 Kerchner, Jake M          16 KIDS                 6:02.93    5:42.76  
       37.02  1:17.95  2:00.96  2:44.85  3:30.19  4:14.26  4:59.92  5:42.76
 42 Tye, Harry I              12 BYNS                      NT    5:48.43  
       38.12  1:23.69  2:08.35  2:52.56  3:36.99  4:21.22  5:04.54  5:48.43
 43 May, Brady M               9 DYD                       NT    6:03.22  
       40.72  1:26.00  2:12.36  2:58.68  3:45.83  4:32.15  5:19.17  6:03.22
 44 Foust, Kian L             13 LCY                       NT    6:03.37  
       40.33  1:25.75  2:12.23  2:59.09  3:46.32  4:33.66  5:19.38  6:03.37
 -- Morrissey, Henry H        13 UN                   4:59.04         DQ  
       31.52  1:07.04  1:42.41  2:17.88  2:53.19  3:28.94  4:04.45       DQ
 
Event 31  Women 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gao, Annie                10 RY                   1:29.91    1:21.89  
       36.54  1:21.89                                                      
  2 Phillips, Allie J          9 DST                       NT    1:25.39  
       40.92  1:25.39                                                      
  3 Carfi, Victoria           10 DST                       NT    1:28.98  
       41.67  1:28.98                                                      
  4 Ruggeri, Lauren           10 LCY                  1:37.51    1:31.94  
       42.35  1:31.94                                                      
  5 DeBaecke, Emerson G        9 DST                       NT    1:33.07  
       42.84  1:33.07                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Tallapragada, Harshitha    9 MSA                       NT    1:39.48  
       46.70  1:39.48                                                      
  2 Freeman, Sarah E          10 UNGA                 1:29.94Y   1:47.22  
Non-Award Division  
 -- McIntyre, Kayla N         10 LMOR                      NT         DQ  
       48.17       DQ                                                      
 
Event 32  Men 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pittala, Sritan           10 DST                  1:27.35    1:18.69  
       37.18  1:18.69                                                      
  2 Zagaceta, Magill M        10 HAC                  1:20.94    1:18.85  
       37.10  1:18.85                                                      
  3 Gravuer, Brody M          10 DST                  1:42.42    1:22.78  
       38.36  1:22.78                                                      
  4 Verbanas, Conner J        10 DST                  1:49.71    1:31.05  
  5 Boratto, Evan A           10 UDAC                 1:41.31    1:31.98  
       40.89  1:31.98                                                      
  6 Ferker, Joshua E          10 LMOR                 1:37.53    1:34.33  
       41.97  1:34.33                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Meehan, Aidan             10 LMOR                      NT    1:42.61  
       43.61  1:42.61                                                      
  2 Root, Jack R              10 MARA                      NT    1:46.99  
       47.65  1:46.99                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kobryn, Ayden W            9 LMOR                      NT    1:56.14  
       49.72  1:56.14                                                      
 
Event 33  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horning, Caitlin L        11 DST                  1:10.00    1:08.81  
       32.63  1:08.81                                                      
  2 Gallagher, Zoe R          12 EPAC                 1:10.98    1:11.01  
       32.75  1:11.01                                                      
  3 DeBaecke, Sydney E        12 DST                  1:14.63    1:12.04  
       33.39  1:12.04                                                      
  4 Eruslanova, Katya         12 SSC                  1:17.03    1:13.01  
       33.94  1:13.01                                                      
  5 Littler, Alicia           12 WCAY                 1:16.31    1:13.17  
       34.48  1:13.17                                                      
  6 Rigas, Christina E        11 DST                  1:19.54    1:13.58  
       35.28  1:13.58                                                      
  7 Colborn, Georgia A        11 DST                  1:21.24    1:14.05  
       34.77  1:14.05                                                      
  8 McHugh, Delaney           12 DST                  1:22.37    1:16.39  
       33.81  1:16.39                                                      
  9 Gao, Emily                12 RY                   1:24.72    1:17.78  
       36.22  1:17.78                                                      
 10 Ramsey, Lauren M          11 RY                   1:24.10    1:20.41  
       37.09  1:20.41                                                      
 11 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC                 1:21.17    1:20.87  
       38.06  1:20.87                                                      
 12 McCottry, Leah            12 DCAA                 1:11.18Y   1:21.76  
       36.61  1:21.76                                                      
 13 Fulton, Alexa L           12 LCY                  1:33.26    1:22.58  
       39.78  1:22.58                                                      
 14 Sandhaus, Eliza M         11 EPAC                 1:37.51    1:22.80  
       38.66  1:22.80                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Phillips, Victoria L      11 DST                  1:23.83    1:23.25  
       37.82  1:23.25                                                      
  2 Nigrini, Maddy G          12 RY                        NT    1:26.02  
       38.11  1:26.02                                                      
  3 Weaver, Claire A          12 PSC                       NT    1:26.48  
       41.19  1:26.48                                                      
  4 Watkins, Azlynn K         11 PSC                  1:33.64    1:26.54  
       40.51  1:26.54                                                      
  5 Walls, Jillian Y          12 PAAC                 1:22.01    1:26.87  
       40.13  1:26.87                                                      
  6 Kalish, Lindsay P         12 DST                  1:29.06    1:27.40  
       38.87  1:27.40                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Freedman, Rebecca J       12 CVAC                 1:36.39    1:31.47  
       39.80  1:31.47                                                      
  2 Bertolotti, Adriana E     12 MSA                  1:36.51    1:32.80  
       43.64  1:32.80                                                      
  3 Hetzel, Bitsy             11 DCAA                      NT    1:33.12  
       44.75  1:33.12                                                      
  4 McCottry, Maya            10 DCAA                 1:17.87Y   1:36.69  
       42.51  1:36.69                                                      
  5 Stasz, Sydney R           11 HAC                       NT    1:38.81  
       43.51  1:38.81                                                      
  6 Reber, Malina C           11 Gettysburg           1:45.72    1:38.86  
       45.82  1:38.86                                                      
  7 Fulmer, Bella G           12 MARA                 1:40.07    1:38.94  
       46.52  1:38.94                                                      
  8 Prior, Rachel             11 MSA                       NT    1:43.52  
       46.61  1:43.52                                                      
  9 Herman, Alyvia L          11 PAAC                 2:06.95    1:48.09  
       47.18  1:48.09                                                      
 10 Murphy, Taegan M          11 KIDS                 2:15.85    1:51.20  
       46.04  1:51.20                                                      
 11 Black, Skylar N           11 HAC                       NT    1:53.21  
       50.45  1:53.21                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Testa, Madison N          12 DST                  1:15.23        DNF  
 
Event 34  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kohm, Samuel J            12 GAAC                 1:09.10    1:05.11  
       30.61  1:05.11                                                      
  2 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY                 1:13.05    1:09.46  
       32.30  1:09.46                                                      
  3 Karahalis, Alex J         11 DST                  1:24.79    1:11.95  
       34.65  1:11.95                                                      
  4 Wilmore, Tyler R          11 DST                  1:15.37    1:13.74  
       34.05  1:13.74                                                      
  5 Reice, Noah D             12 DST                  1:17.21    1:15.49  
       35.43  1:15.49                                                      
  6 Soroka, Michael P         12 DCAA                 1:16.50    1:16.40  
       34.68  1:16.40                                                      
  7 Khatib, Adam              12 WCAY                      NT    1:18.52  
       36.96  1:18.52                                                      
  8 Winnington, Jude W        11 DST                  1:24.13    1:18.96  
       36.74  1:18.96                                                      
  9 Skelly, Kyle D            12 DST                  1:42.51    1:19.76  
       37.52  1:19.76                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Texter, Jacob C           11 DST                  1:28.48    1:22.40  
       39.32  1:22.40                                                      
  2 Maietta, Ryan P           12 FSSC                 1:28.71    1:22.74  
       39.01  1:22.74                                                      
  3 Chedraoui, Troy H         12 FSSC                 1:27.12    1:23.95  
       39.41  1:23.95                                                      
  4 Pervall, Ian C            11 DCAA                 1:24.96    1:24.11  
       37.54  1:24.11                                                      
  5 Almodovar, Jayden J       11 MARA                 1:25.10    1:24.89  
       37.81  1:24.89                                                      
  6 Strukelj, Andre Q         11 DST                  1:45.96    1:25.37  
       39.09  1:25.37                                                      
  7 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC                  1:26.95    1:25.54  
       39.34  1:25.54                                                      
  8 Woren, Joshua L           11 CVAC                 1:21.10    1:25.77  
       39.39  1:25.77                                                      
  9 O'Grady, Pierce P         11 WCAY                      NT    1:25.96  
       38.44  1:25.96                                                      
 10 Lewis, Colin G            12 DST                  1:28.57    1:28.22  
       41.74  1:28.22                                                      
 11 Holman, Logan R           12 LMOR                      NT    1:28.69  
       37.69  1:28.69                                                      
 12 Smith, Ryan W             12 DST                  1:51.66    1:28.75  
       41.76  1:28.75                                                      
 13 Bearley, Chase J          11 DST                       NT    1:29.94  
       41.36  1:29.94                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA                      NT    1:33.89  
       41.94  1:33.89                                                      
  2 Ladd, Jake A              11 KIDS                 1:52.79    1:39.11  
       42.71  1:39.11                                                      
 
Event 35  Women 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vorobyeva, Arina I        10 UDAC                   40.93      38.03  
       38.17    38.03                                                      
  2 Hamill, Emily C            9 PAY                    34.16Y     38.35  
       38.61    38.35                                                      
  3 Ruszala, Hailey C         10 UN                     40.85      38.87  
       39.71    38.87                                                      
  4 Mejia, Shailla H          10 BYNS                   37.23      39.72  
       39.96    39.72                                                      
  5 Ying, Joy                 10 MSA                       NT      40.93  
       41.72    40.93                                                      
  6 Traub, CeCe B             10 PAAC                   46.07      41.08  
  7 Ernst, Carley A           10 DSC                    43.14      41.21  
  8 Ruggeri, Lauren           10 LCY                    41.77      41.47  
  9 McCottry, Maya            10 DCAA                      NT      42.11  
 10 DeCardona, Sophia E        9 GAAC                   38.15Y     42.63  
       42.68    42.63                                                      
 11 Soroka, Michelina R       10 DCAA                   46.60      42.83  
       44.79    42.83                                                      
 12 Caley, Brenna M           10 KIDS                   47.49      43.18  
       43.31    43.18                                                      
 13 Fanelli, Lila R           10 DST                       NT      43.30  
       43.56    43.30                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC                      NT      43.96  
       44.22    43.96                                                      
  2 Araiza, Berenice L        10 CVAC                   46.40      44.00  
       44.23    44.00                                                      
  3 Camden, Madi N            10 PAAC                   46.60      44.19  
       44.37    44.19                                                      
  4 McIntyre, Kayla N         10 LMOR                   41.26Y     44.47  
       44.70    44.47                                                      
  5 Woronko, Julia M           9 HAC                    52.47      44.97  
       45.04    44.97                                                      
  6 Bishop, Lucy E            10 MARA                      NT      45.15  
       45.33    45.15                                                      
  7 Mattice, Kenighan         10 LCY                       NT      46.59  
       49.26    46.59                                                      
  8 Kraft, Olivia G            9 DCAA                   48.98      46.70  
  9 Tallapragada, Harshitha    9 MSA                    46.19      46.94  
 10 Prior, Bethany             9 MSA                       NT      48.65  
       48.81    48.65                                                      
 11 Seidman, Jordan K         10 GAAC                   45.97Y     48.88  
       49.15    48.88                                                      
 12 Murphy, Ciara J            9 KIDS                      NT      49.11  
       49.26    49.11                                                      
 13 Plank, Cheyenne L         10 DSC                    54.22      49.86  
C - Division  
  1 Turner, Hannah M           9 EPAC                   57.79      50.34  
  2 Bitting, Morgan M          9 RY                     57.65      50.76  
       50.91    50.76                                                      
  3 Pro, Alexandra Y           9 LMAC                      NT      51.37  
       51.48    51.37                                                      
  4 Coombe, Taylor B           9 PSC                       NT      51.47  
       51.76    51.47                                                      
  5 Roettger, Mia M           10 DSC                       NT      53.26  
  6 Weiler-Timmins, Lillian    9 HAC                       NT      55.44  
       55.81    55.44                                                      
  7 Sheldon, Sheldon A         9 HAC                       NT      57.57  
  8 Fleischaker, Sada S       10 PAAC                      NT    1:01.52  
  9 Primus, Claudia C         10 DSC                       NT    1:01.69  
 10 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC                       NT    1:07.40  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Boles, Karly J            10 GAAC                   35.27Y        DQ  
       39.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Hartley, Sophia G         10 MSA                    53.41         DQ  
 
Event 36  Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Koh, Anthony              10 UDAC                      NT      36.02  
       36.12    36.02                                                      
  2 Kalish, Carson R           9 DST                    45.69      40.52  
       41.00    40.52                                                      
  3 Li, Patrick               10 WCAY                   46.50      41.97  
       42.16    41.97                                                      
  4 May, Brady M               9 DYD                       NT      42.82  
       42.96    42.82                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Olson, Trevor F           10 DSC                    48.27      46.09  
       46.13    46.09                                                      
  2 Burk, Braeden C           10 BRY                       NT      46.28  
       46.54    46.28                                                      
  3 Lewis, Brady P             9 DST                       NT      46.44  
       46.47    46.44                                                      
  4 Willard, Ethan P          10 PAAC                   52.90      46.83  
       46.96    46.83                                                      
  5 Tinsley, Luke A            9 HAC                       NT      47.14  
       47.37    47.14                                                      
  6 Faulkingham, Jacob T       9 MSA                       NT      47.57  
       48.03    47.57                                                      
  7 Khatib, Alec               9 WCAY                      NT      47.63  
  8 Tinsley, Caleb M           9 HAC                       NT      47.67  
       47.82    47.67                                                      
  8 Castillo, Alec E           9 EPAC                      NT      47.67  
       56.47    47.67                                                      
 10 Carpenter, Grant E        10 EPAC                      NT      48.33  
 11 Darowish, Evan M           9 HAC                    54.93      48.96  
       49.19    48.96                                                      
 12 Suchindra, Ronak          10 LCY                    50.07      49.00  
       49.11    49.00                                                      
 13 Herman, Roman L            9 PAAC                      NT      49.58  
       44.58    49.58                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Zhou, Ethan                9 MSA                    50.23      50.92  
  2 Lewis, Chase M            10 KIDS                   55.62      51.29  
       51.39    51.29                                                      
  3 Pendse, Nikhil             9 DST                       NT      51.62  
       56.94    51.62                                                      
  4 Martin, Shane              9 LCY                       NT      51.69  
       52.15    51.69                                                      
  5 Ivory, David R             9 MSA                       NT      52.07  
       53.02    52.07                                                      
  6 Kobryn, Ayden W            9 LMOR                   42.63Y     53.08  
  7 Sao, Shreyas               9 MSA                  1:08.51      59.08  
  8 Chi, Kyle L                9 PAAC                      NT    1:04.51  
  9 Agrawal, Aarav            10 RKRY                      NT    1:12.50  
 
Event 37  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Matthias, Jade A          12 GMAC                   34.38      34.13  
       34.44    34.13                                                      
  2 Fickett, Makennah J       12 HAC                       NT      35.02  
       35.18    35.02                                                      
  3 Lin, Simone               11 PAAC                   37.47      36.19  
       36.33    36.19                                                      
  4 Ramsey, Lauren M          11 RY                     37.31      36.83  
       46.88    36.83                                                      
  5 Walter, Erin K            12 HAC                       NT      36.92  
  6 Mondick, Kate             12 WCAY                   39.95      36.99  
  7 Hall, Brooke L            11 LMOR                   40.37      37.19  
       37.40    37.19                                                      
  8 Weaver, Claire A          12 PSC                       NT      37.38  
       37.49    37.38                                                      
  9 Walls, Lauren R           12 PAAC                   40.63      37.81  
       37.90    37.81                                                      
 10 Kulp, Aryanna B           12 BYNS                   39.59      37.97  
 11 May, Tori E               12 DYD                       NT      38.01  
       38.09    38.01                                                      
 12 Adams, Tenra V            11 DSC                       NT      38.22  
       38.35    38.22                                                      
 13 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     12 DST                    44.74      38.31  
 14 Watkins, Azlynn K         11 PSC                    41.95      38.47  
       38.84    38.47                                                      
 15 Gioia, Isabella           12 LMOR                   41.60      38.49  
 16 Marin, Allison            12 UDAC                   40.48      38.59  
       38.68    38.59                                                      
 17 Sakers, Lexi R            12 DST                    39.88      39.01  
 18 Martin, Catherine L       11 HAC                    42.68      39.09  
       39.13    39.09                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Keely M       12 DST                    44.85      39.32  
       39.63    39.32                                                      
  2 Schweigert, Caroline E    11 MARA                   44.31      39.37  
  3 McCottry, Leah            12 DCAA                   31.53Y     39.39  
       39.48    39.39                                                      
  4 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       11 EPAC                   52.01      39.47  
       39.50    39.47                                                      
  5 Lynch, Emily G            11 BRY                    41.19      39.58  
       39.81    39.58                                                      
  6 Tilley, Emma R            11 DYD                       NT      39.63  
  7 Wolfe, Ella V             11 MARA                   43.39      39.75  
  8 Stasz, Sydney R           11 HAC                    41.74      39.81  
       39.79    39.81                                                      
  9 Woren, Sarah M            11 CVAC                   44.02      40.00  
 10 Cusack, Caroline M        11 MSA                       NT      40.33  
       40.50    40.33                                                      
 11 Harberson, Sophie S       11 DSC                    42.96      40.43  
 12 Walls, Jillian Y          12 PAAC                   39.13      40.66  
 13 Epoca, Kelsey L           12 HAC                    43.63      40.77  
 14 Scudder, Diedre M         12 MSA                    45.50      41.15  
       41.15    41.15                                                      
 15 Huber, Jenna C            12 DSC                    43.93      41.88  
 16 O'Grady, Mae M            12 WCAY                      NT      42.32  
       42.43    42.32                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kohl, Alexis R            11 DST                    44.55      42.51  
  2 Murphy, Taegan M          11 KIDS                   45.98      42.93  
  3 Kaplan, Adah              11 UDAC                   46.22      44.96  
       45.26    44.96                                                      
  4 Anderson, Kari N          11 DSC                       NT      47.75  
       47.54    47.75                                                      
  5 Musselman, Kendra H       11 KIDS                   50.07      47.81  
  6 Beelen, Annika N          12 MARA                   52.46      49.76  
       51.09    49.76                                                      
  7 Pang, Zibei               11 LMAC                      NT      49.88  
       50.89    49.88                                                      
  8 Milligan, Hallie A        12 RKRY                   45.29      50.10  
       38.84    50.10                                                      
  9 Hunsinger, Camryn N       11 EPAC                      NT      50.19  
       50.43    50.19                                                      
 10 Rittenhouse, Julianna R   12 MARA                      NT      50.83  
       55.16    50.83                                                      
 11 Preston, Kairi E          12 MARA                      NT      52.08  
       52.49    52.08                                                      
 12 Roark, Olivia G           11 DSC                       NT      52.63  
       52.85    52.63                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Davidson, Andrea P        12 KIDS                   45.13         DQ  
       41.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Martin, Sydney G          11 LCY                    39.71         DQ  
 
Event 38  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blumhardt, Jude           11 LMOR                   37.87      35.12  
  2 Pervall, Ian C            11 DCAA                   37.54      35.53  
  3 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 DYD                       NT      36.06  
       36.35    36.06                                                      
  4 Brewer, Owen M            12 CVAC                   39.15      36.28  
  5 Mortellite, Anthony M     11 JW                     37.68      36.88  
  6 Weller, Jason G           12 HAC                    38.40      37.20  
  7 Baldwin, Dalton M         12 RY                        NT      37.27  
       37.35    37.27                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA                    41.87      38.85  
  2 Carlson, Hunter           11 WCAY                   43.54      39.30  
  3 Thomas, Ian P             11 KIDS                      NT      40.31  
  4 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA                       NT      40.64  
  5 Woren, Joshua L           11 CVAC                   40.51      40.74  
  6 Weaver, Colby             11 WCAY                      NT      40.76  
       40.85    40.76                                                      
  7 Zaitsev, Daniel E         12 CVAC                   44.08      40.90  
       40.97    40.90                                                      
  8 Griffith, Charlie E       12 HAC                       NT      41.67  
       42.72    41.67                                                      
  9 McHugh, Ardan T           12 DSC                       NT      42.01  
       42.06    42.01                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Tye, Harry I              12 BYNS                   45.31      42.83  
       42.86    42.83                                                      
  2 Salimov, Daniil T         12 UDAC                   47.39      42.84  
       42.97    42.84                                                      
  3 Raden, Nicholas           12 BRY                    46.16      44.03  
       44.41    44.03                                                      
  4 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC                    44.69      44.27  
       44.33    44.27                                                      
  5 Shoen, Ryan T             11 EPAC                      NT      44.39  
       44.66    44.39                                                      
  6 Deliana, Tristan A        12 LMOR                   54.30      44.76  
       44.79    44.76                                                      
  7 Boles, Andrew B           12 GAAC                   32.42Y     45.09  
       37.15    45.09                                                      
  7 Ladd, Jake A              11 KIDS                   45.86      45.09  
       45.30    45.09                                                      
  9 Arar, Hasan E             11 BRY                    46.36      45.53  
 10 George, Kiran L           11 FSSC                      NT      45.63  
       45.94    45.63                                                      
 11 DiMartini, Frankie J      11 RY                        NT      45.84  
       45.86    45.84                                                      
 12 Cole, Josh V              12 RY                     56.34      46.59  
       47.00    46.59                                                      
 13 Suc, Maximilien P         11 UDAC                      NT      46.73  
       46.80    46.73                                                      
 14 Sanderson, Max M          11 UN                     45.97      48.62  
 15 Pendse, Neil              11 DST                    57.57      48.63  
       48.71    48.63                                                      
 16 Stinner, Aaron D          11 KIDS                      NT      50.00  
       50.20    50.00                                                      
 17 Konarski, Hunter          11 LCY                       NT      51.71  
 18 Sethi, Ani                11 HAC                       NT    1:01.31  
 
Event 39  Women 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vorobyeva, Arina I        10 UDAC                 1:12.33    1:11.07  
       34.39  1:11.07                                                      
  2 Ruszala, Hailey C         10 UN                   1:16.94    1:11.41  
       34.36  1:11.41                                                      
  3 Carfi, Victoria           10 DST                       NT    1:13.81  
       34.53  1:13.81                                                      
  4 Gao, Annie                10 RY                   1:20.66    1:15.23  
       34.70  1:15.23                                                      
  5 DeBaecke, Emerson G        9 DST                       NT    1:16.26  
       36.78  1:16.26                                                      
  6 Phillips, Allie J          9 DST                       NT    1:16.32  
  7 Freeman, Sarah E          10 UNGA                 1:10.80Y   1:16.72  
  8 Hamill, Emily C            9 PAY                  1:06.09Y   1:17.06  
       36.53  1:17.06                                                      
  9 McCottry, Maya            10 DCAA                 1:05.58Y   1:17.26  
       37.24  1:17.26                                                      
 10 Mejia, Shailla H          10 BYNS                 1:22.77    1:18.78  
 11 Ruggeri, Lauren           10 LCY                  1:19.09    1:19.64  
       37.26  1:19.64                                                      
 12 Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC                      NT    1:20.46  
       37.47  1:20.46                                                      
 13 Ernst, Carley A           10 DSC                  1:23.06    1:20.51  
       36.91  1:20.51                                                      
 14 Ying, Joy                 10 MSA                       NT    1:20.76  
       38.72  1:20.76                                                      
 15 Boles, Karly J            10 GAAC                 1:12.50Y   1:21.18  
       38.55  1:21.18                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Soroka, Michelina R       10 DCAA                 1:30.42    1:22.52  
       38.71  1:22.52                                                      
  2 Fanelli, Lila R           10 DST                       NT    1:24.78  
       39.49  1:24.78                                                      
  3 Camden, Madi N            10 PAAC                 1:37.33    1:25.59  
       40.39  1:25.59                                                      
  4 McIntyre, Kayla N         10 LMOR                 1:22.83Y   1:25.84  
  5 DeCardona, Sophia E        9 GAAC                 1:16.37Y   1:25.98  
       40.21  1:25.98                                                      
  6 Caley, Brenna M           10 KIDS                 1:43.82    1:27.44  
       40.61  1:27.44                                                      
  7 Tallapragada, Harshitha    9 MSA                  1:31.52    1:28.51  
       41.92  1:28.51                                                      
  8 Woronko, Julia M           9 HAC                  1:38.00    1:28.89  
       42.20  1:28.89                                                      
  9 Bishop, Lucy E            10 MARA                      NT    1:30.51  
       41.65  1:30.51                                                      
 10 Seidman, Jordan K         10 GAAC                 1:21.39Y   1:31.12  
       42.05  1:31.12                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Mattice, Kenighan         10 LCY                       NT    1:33.72  
       42.99  1:33.72                                                      
  2 Prior, Bethany             9 MSA                       NT    1:35.52  
       43.32  1:35.52                                                      
  3 Hartley, Sophia G         10 MSA                  1:56.48    1:39.11  
       44.63  1:39.11                                                      
  4 Murphy, Ciara J            9 KIDS                      NT    1:39.65  
       44.97  1:39.65                                                      
  5 Roettger, Mia M           10 DSC                       NT    1:41.51  
       46.71  1:41.51                                                      
  6 Turner, Hannah M           9 EPAC                 1:49.73    1:41.63  
  7 Fleischaker, Sada S       10 PAAC                      NT    1:42.84  
       46.74  1:42.84                                                      
  8 Pro, Alexandra Y           9 LMAC                      NT    1:46.51  
       53.63  1:46.51                                                      
  9 Sheldon, Sheldon A         9 HAC                       NT    2:02.29  
 10 Primus, Claudia C         10 DSC                       NT    2:02.91  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Weiler-Timmins, Lillian    9 HAC                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 40  Men 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gravuer, Brody M          10 DST                  1:14.20    1:10.09  
       34.04  1:10.09                                                      
  2 Koh, Anthony              10 UDAC                      NT    1:10.27  
       33.54  1:10.27                                                      
  3 Pittala, Sritan           10 DST                  1:12.68    1:10.30  
       34.35  1:10.30                                                      
  4 Boratto, Evan A           10 UDAC                 1:15.80    1:10.51  
       34.25  1:10.51                                                      
  5 Kalish, Carson R           9 DST                  1:25.99    1:19.16  
       36.97  1:19.16                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Root, Jack R              10 MARA                 1:27.43    1:21.14  
       37.84  1:21.14                                                      
  2 Willard, Ethan P          10 PAAC                 1:27.53    1:22.99  
       39.78  1:22.99                                                      
  3 Olson, Trevor F           10 DSC                  1:29.86    1:23.70  
       39.30  1:23.70                                                      
  4 Verbanas, Conner J        10 DST                  1:31.43    1:23.77  
       39.81  1:23.77                                                      
  5 Vitko, Ivan A             10 DSC                  1:22.90    1:23.81  
       38.06  1:23.81                                                      
  6 Groh, Bode                 9 CVAC                      NT    1:25.59  
  7 Yan, Ethan J              10 MSA                       NT    1:27.35  
       41.50  1:27.35                                                      
  8 Burk, Braeden C           10 BRY                       NT    1:30.72  
       41.50  1:30.72                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Arar, Kareem J             9 BRY                       NT    1:31.71  
       41.56  1:31.71                                                      
  2 Tinsley, Luke A            9 HAC                       NT    1:32.75  
  3 Zhou, Ethan                9 MSA                  1:48.23    1:33.40  
       44.09  1:33.40                                                      
  4 Martin, Shane              9 LCY                       NT    1:33.47  
       44.52  1:33.47                                                      
  5 Cowart, Gabe F            10 LMOR                 1:28.01Y   1:33.94  
       41.68  1:33.94                                                      
  6 Lewis, Brady P             9 DST                       NT    1:35.30  
       44.43  1:35.30                                                      
  7 Faulkingham, Jacob T       9 MSA                       NT    1:36.56  
       46.35  1:36.56                                                      
  8 Kobryn, Ayden W            9 LMOR                 1:24.01Y   1:37.27  
       45.30  1:37.27                                                      
  9 Tinsley, Caleb M           9 HAC                       NT    1:37.35  
 10 Khatib, Alec               9 WCAY                      NT    1:37.48  
       44.65  1:37.48                                                      
 11 Carpenter, Grant E        10 EPAC                      NT    1:37.93  
       45.80  1:37.93                                                      
 12 Ivory, David R             9 MSA                       NT    1:38.89  
       45.07  1:38.89                                                      
 13 Darowish, Evan M           9 HAC                  1:53.54    1:39.51  
       46.12  1:39.51                                                      
 14 Castillo, Alec E           9 EPAC                      NT    1:42.58  
       46.63  1:42.58                                                      
 15 Lewis, Chase M            10 KIDS                 1:39.45    1:43.60  
       48.53  1:43.60                                                      
 16 Sao, Shreyas               9 MSA                       NT    1:43.92  
       47.73  1:43.92                                                      
 17 Suchindra, Ronak          10 LCY                       NT    1:49.04  
       53.32  1:49.04                                                      
 18 Pendse, Nikhil             9 DST                       NT    1:51.71  
 19 Agrawal, Aarav            10 RKRY                      NT    2:17.28  
 
Event 41  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeBaecke, Sydney E        12 DST                  1:06.41    1:03.64  
       30.88  1:03.64                                                      
  2 Testa, Madison N          12 DST                  1:06.54    1:04.41  
       31.02  1:04.41                                                      
  3 Horning, Caitlin L        11 DST                  1:07.06    1:04.52  
       30.60  1:04.52                                                      
  4 Littler, Alicia           12 WCAY                 1:07.91    1:04.65  
  5 Gallagher, Zoe R          12 EPAC                 1:04.07    1:05.61  
       30.98  1:05.61                                                      
  6 McHugh, Delaney           12 DST                  1:08.17    1:05.68  
       31.61  1:05.68                                                      
  7 Fickett, Makennah J       12 HAC                       NT    1:05.91  
       32.33  1:05.91                                                      
  8 Mondick, Kate             12 WCAY                 1:11.79    1:06.61  
       31.75  1:06.61                                                      
  9 Colborn, Georgia A        11 DST                  1:17.10    1:07.63  
       32.87  1:07.63                                                      
 10 Fulton, Alexa L           12 LCY                  1:11.60    1:08.03  
       34.01  1:08.03                                                      
 11 Marin, Allison            12 UDAC                 1:13.23    1:08.56  
       32.54  1:08.56                                                      
 12 Hall, Brooke L            11 LMOR                 1:13.16    1:09.76  
       33.45  1:09.76                                                      
 13 Kalish, Lindsay P         12 DST                  1:15.09    1:10.06  
 14 Rigas, Christina E        11 DST                  1:17.84    1:10.13  
       33.75  1:10.13                                                      
 15 Gao, Emily                12 RY                   1:12.12    1:10.29  
       33.89  1:10.29                                                      
 16 McCottry, Leah            12 DCAA                   59.95Y   1:10.79  
       33.86  1:10.79                                                      
 17 May, Tori E               12 DYD                       NT    1:10.95  
       34.80  1:10.95                                                      
 18 Weaver, Claire A          12 PSC                       NT    1:11.58  
       33.80  1:11.58                                                      
 19 Watkins, Azlynn K         11 PSC                  1:15.31    1:11.82  
       34.52  1:11.82                                                      
 20 Ramsey, Lauren M          11 RY                   1:14.22    1:12.02  
       34.42  1:12.02                                                      
 21 Hwan, Melanie J           12 LMOR                 1:17.55    1:12.26  
       33.84  1:12.26                                                      
 22 Park, Esther              11 LMOR                 1:01.63Y   1:12.30  
 23 Walls, Lauren R           12 PAAC                 1:15.20    1:12.81  
       34.58  1:12.81                                                      
 24 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC                 1:15.43    1:13.01  
       35.24  1:13.01                                                      
 25 Nigrini, Maddy G          12 RY                        NT    1:13.61  
       35.13  1:13.61                                                      
 26 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     12 DST                  1:27.72    1:13.71  
       34.65  1:13.71                                                      
 27 Martin, Catherine L       11 HAC                  1:22.81    1:13.75  
       34.46  1:13.75                                                      
 28 Phillips, Victoria L      11 DST                  1:17.52    1:13.78  
 29 Gioia, Isabella           12 LMOR                 1:24.06    1:14.07  
       35.09  1:14.07                                                      
 29 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       11 EPAC                      NT    1:14.07  
       34.83  1:14.07                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Tilley, Emma R            11 DYD                       NT    1:14.33  
  2 O'Grady, Mae M            12 WCAY                      NT    1:14.54  
       35.57  1:14.54                                                      
  3 Adams, Tenra V            11 DSC                       NT    1:14.92  
       34.16  1:14.92                                                      
  4 Freedman, Rebecca J       12 CVAC                 1:17.37    1:16.59  
       35.32  1:16.59                                                      
  5 Sakers, Lexi R            12 DST                  1:20.03    1:16.70  
       35.98  1:16.70                                                      
  6 Schweigert, Caroline E    11 MARA                 1:37.30    1:16.80  
       36.80  1:16.80                                                      
  7 Lynch, Emily G            11 BRY                  1:20.78    1:17.02  
       37.55  1:17.02                                                      
  8 Fitzgerald, Keely M       12 DST                  1:23.12    1:17.03  
  9 Milligan, Hallie A        12 RKRY                 1:27.57    1:17.11  
       35.94  1:17.11                                                      
 10 Bertolotti, Adriana E     12 MSA                  1:16.02    1:17.37  
       37.67  1:17.37                                                      
 11 Martin, Sydney G          11 LCY                  1:17.21    1:19.39  
       38.87  1:19.39                                                      
 12 Clark, Katrina M          12 BYNS                 1:22.45    1:19.63  
       36.21  1:19.63                                                      
 13 Cusack, Caroline M        11 MSA                       NT    1:19.76  
       38.81  1:19.76                                                      
 14 Hetzel, Bitsy             11 DCAA                      NT    1:19.87  
       39.87  1:19.87                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Wolfe, Ella V             11 MARA                 1:24.79    1:20.95  
       38.23  1:20.95                                                      
  2 Scudder, Diedre M         12 MSA                  1:29.34    1:22.30  
       37.84  1:22.30                                                      
  3 Maher, Haley M            12 BRY                  1:26.47    1:24.93  
       40.66  1:24.93                                                      
  4 Fulmer, Bella G           12 MARA                 1:32.66    1:25.31  
       41.42  1:25.31                                                      
  5 Herman, Alyvia L          11 PAAC                 1:28.22    1:26.06  
  6 Kohl, Alexis R            11 DST                  1:27.54    1:26.87  
       39.40  1:26.87                                                      
  7 Reber, Malina C           11 Gettysburg           1:22.62    1:27.52  
       41.02  1:27.52                                                      
  8 Davidson, Andrea P        12 KIDS                 1:39.78    1:27.72  
       41.05  1:27.72                                                      
  9 Anderson, Kari N          11 DSC                       NT    1:28.65  
       41.24  1:28.65                                                      
 10 Scheungrab, Carolyn P     12 Gettysburg           1:26.70    1:28.87  
       39.33  1:28.87                                                      
 11 Black, Skylar N           11 HAC                       NT    1:28.96  
 12 Hunsinger, Camryn N       11 EPAC                      NT    1:29.09  
       41.09  1:29.09                                                      
 13 Musselman, Kendra H       11 KIDS                 1:38.27    1:32.50  
       42.62  1:32.50                                                      
 14 Beelen, Annika N          12 MARA                 1:44.63    1:33.14  
 15 Preston, Kairi E          12 MARA                      NT    1:33.58  
       42.57  1:33.58                                                      
 16 Pang, Zibei               11 LMAC                      NT    1:36.26  
 17 Rittenhouse, Julianna R   12 MARA                      NT    1:40.19  
 18 Walter, Erin K            12 HAC                       NT    1:50.44  
       51.11  1:50.44                                                      
 
Event 42  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY                 1:06.26    1:02.83  
       30.81  1:02.83                                                      
  2 Karahalis, Alex J         11 DST                       NT    1:04.03  
  3 Wilmore, Tyler R          11 DST                  1:08.71    1:05.08  
       31.67  1:05.08                                                      
  4 Reice, Noah D             12 DST                  1:09.17    1:05.64  
       32.04  1:05.64                                                      
  5 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 DYD                       NT    1:06.22  
  6 Skelly, Kyle D            12 DST                  1:14.02    1:06.31  
       31.77  1:06.31                                                      
  7 Winnington, Jude W        11 DST                  1:10.60    1:07.58  
       32.23  1:07.58                                                      
  8 Soroka, Michael P         12 DCAA                 1:08.88    1:08.27  
       32.65  1:08.27                                                      
  9 Texter, Jacob C           11 DST                       NT    1:08.59  
 10 Bearley, Chase J          11 DST                       NT    1:08.83  
 11 Blumhardt, Jude           11 LMOR                 1:14.18    1:09.03  
       32.18  1:09.03                                                      
 12 Mortellite, Anthony M     11 JW                   1:09.28    1:10.07  
 13 Maietta, Ryan P           12 FSSC                 1:14.52    1:10.43  
       33.73  1:10.43                                                      
 14 Almodovar, Jayden J       11 MARA                 1:16.78    1:10.71  
 15 Boles, Andrew B           12 GAAC                 1:00.24Y   1:10.74  
       33.52  1:10.74                                                      
 16 Pervall, Ian C            11 DCAA                 1:11.83    1:10.99  
       33.87  1:10.99                                                      
 17 Carlson, Hunter           11 WCAY                 1:14.18    1:11.28  
       33.97  1:11.28                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Ruszala, Hayden C         12 UN                   1:14.75    1:12.03  
       34.78  1:12.03                                                      
  2 Baldwin, Dalton M         12 RY                        NT    1:12.07  
       34.19  1:12.07                                                      
  3 Khatib, Adam              12 WCAY                 1:18.36    1:12.14  
       34.54  1:12.14                                                      
  4 Weller, Jason G           12 HAC                  1:17.81    1:12.38  
       34.41  1:12.38                                                      
  5 Holman, Logan R           12 LMOR                 1:02.84Y   1:12.44  
       34.59  1:12.44                                                      
  6 Weaver, Colby             11 WCAY                      NT    1:12.57  
       34.54  1:12.57                                                      
  7 O'Grady, Pierce P         11 WCAY                      NT    1:13.20  
       34.56  1:13.20                                                      
  8 Strukelj, Andre Q         11 DST                  1:17.03    1:13.50  
       35.61  1:13.50                                                      
  9 Smith, Ryan W             12 DST                  1:28.29    1:13.76  
       35.48  1:13.76                                                      
 10 Brewer, Owen M            12 CVAC                 1:17.90    1:13.98  
       35.46  1:13.98                                                      
 11 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA                  1:23.15    1:14.01  
 12 McHugh, Ardan T           12 DSC                       NT    1:14.96  
       35.77  1:14.96                                                      
 13 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA                       NT    1:15.56  
 14 Thomas, Ian P             11 KIDS                      NT    1:16.22  
       35.92  1:16.22                                                      
 15 Zaitsev, Daniel E         12 CVAC                 1:21.83    1:16.74  
       36.95  1:16.74                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Lewis, Colin G            12 DST                  1:21.36    1:18.02  
       37.42  1:18.02                                                      
  2 Stinner, Aaron D          11 KIDS                      NT    1:19.45  
  3 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC                  1:22.92    1:19.64  
       39.17  1:19.64                                                      
  4 Suc, Maximilien P         11 UDAC                      NT    1:20.06  
  5 Lehman, Zack C            11 PAAC                 1:29.41    1:21.33  
       38.65  1:21.33                                                      
  6 Sanderson, Max M          11 UN                   1:23.94    1:21.82  
       39.40  1:21.82                                                      
  7 Salimov, Daniil T         12 UDAC                 1:33.08    1:21.97  
  8 Griffith, Charlie E       12 HAC                       NT    1:25.26  
       40.35  1:25.26                                                      
  9 Arar, Hasan E             11 BRY                  1:25.34    1:27.02  
       38.65  1:27.02                                                      
 10 Raden, Nicholas           12 BRY                  1:26.42    1:27.36  
       41.43  1:27.36                                                      
 11 Shoen, Ryan T             11 EPAC                      NT    1:27.95  
 12 Cole, Josh V              12 RY                        NT    1:30.07  
 13 Deliana, Tristan A        12 LMOR                 1:44.85    1:32.92  
 14 Pendse, Neil              11 DST                  1:45.15    1:34.31  
 15 Konarski, Hunter          11 LCY                       NT    1:39.58  
       46.28  1:39.58                                                      
 
Event 43  Women 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gao, Annie                10 RY                     45.24      40.24  
  2 Traub, CeCe B             10 PAAC                   45.32      41.88  
  3 Ying, Joy                 10 MSA                       NT      45.96  
  4 Mejia, Shailla H          10 BYNS                   49.10      46.08  
  5 Fanelli, Lila R           10 DST                       NT      46.33  
  6 Araiza, Berenice L        10 CVAC                   51.59      46.82  
BB - Division  
  1 Ernst, Carley A           10 DSC                    50.59      49.58  
  2 Mattice, Kenighan         10 LCY                       NT      50.09  
  3 Woronko, Julia M           9 HAC                  1:01.69      52.14  
  4 DeCardona, Sophia E        9 GAAC                   47.60Y     53.02  
  5 Seidman, Jordan K         10 GAAC                   50.18Y     53.39  
  6 Kraft, Olivia G            9 DCAA                 1:00.64      54.31  
C - Division  
  1 Coombe, Taylor B           9 PSC                       NT      57.02  
  2 Plank, Cheyenne L         10 DSC                  1:05.13      57.18  
  3 Bitting, Morgan M          9 RY                   1:02.60      58.60  
  4 Caley, Brenna M           10 KIDS                 1:05.00      58.99  
  5 Turner, Hannah M           9 EPAC                 1:00.47      59.69  
  6 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC                       NT    1:00.81  
  7 Hartley, Sophia G         10 MSA                  1:14.03    1:02.75  
  8 Camden, Madi N            10 PAAC                 1:07.70    1:02.76  
  9 Murphy, Ciara J            9 KIDS                      NT    1:03.34  
 10 Fleischaker, Sada S       10 PAAC                      NT    1:05.17  
 11 Sheldon, Sheldon A         9 HAC                       NT    1:14.65  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Primus, Claudia C         10 DSC                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 44  Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M        10 HAC                    40.13      40.14  
  2 Ferker, Joshua E          10 LMOR                   42.67      42.33  
  3 Meehan, Aidan             10 LMOR                   41.59Y     48.14  
BB - Division  
  1 May, Brady M               9 DYD                       NT      48.51  
  2 Li, Patrick               10 WCAY                   52.84      48.54  
  3 Root, Jack R              10 MARA                   47.04      49.35  
  4 Vitko, Ivan A             10 DSC                    48.86      50.28  
  5 Willard, Ethan P          10 PAAC                      NT      50.85  
  6 Herman, Roman L            9 PAAC                      NT      52.05  
  7 Groh, Bode                 9 CVAC                      NT      53.34  
  8 Yan, Ethan J              10 MSA                       NT      54.84  
C - Division  
  1 Lewis, Chase M            10 KIDS                   59.21      55.41  
  2 Tinsley, Caleb M           9 HAC                       NT      55.43  
  2 Arar, Kareem J             9 BRY                       NT      55.43  
  4 Martin, Shane              9 LCY                       NT      55.98  
  5 Darowish, Evan M           9 HAC                  1:06.23      56.29  
  6 Tinsley, Luke A            9 HAC                       NT      56.82  
  7 Castillo, Alec E           9 EPAC                      NT      57.90  
  8 Zhou, Ethan                9 MSA                  1:05.27      57.93  
  9 Ivory, David R             9 MSA                       NT      58.46  
       58.71    58.46                                                      
 10 Lewis, Brady P             9 DST                       NT      59.08  
 11 Faulkingham, Jacob T       9 MSA                       NT      59.73  
 12 Carpenter, Grant E        10 EPAC                      NT    1:03.01  
 13 Chi, Kyle L                9 PAAC                 1:06.86    1:03.17  
 14 Pendse, Nikhil             9 DST                       NT    1:14.46  
 15 Sao, Shreyas               9 MSA                       NT    1:15.05  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Agrawal, Aarav            10 RKRY                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 45  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tewksbury, Madison O      12 PAAC                   43.67      39.02  
  2 Eruslanova, Katya         12 SSC                    39.31      39.48  
  3 Sakers, Lexi R            12 DST                    40.91      41.58  
BB - Division  
  1 Lin, Simone               11 PAAC                   44.55      42.18  
  2 Matthias, Jade A          12 GMAC                      NT      42.25  
  3 Nigrini, Maddy G          12 RY                        NT      42.53  
  4 Park, Esther              11 LMOR                   36.04Y     42.58  
  5 Epoca, Kelsey L           12 HAC                    46.32      42.93  
  6 Hall, Brooke L            11 LMOR                   45.20      43.27  
  7 Clark, Katrina M          12 BYNS                   45.70      43.66  
  8 Martin, Catherine L       11 HAC                    44.78      43.89  
  9 Sandhaus, Eliza M         11 EPAC                   50.11      44.22  
 10 Woren, Sarah M            11 CVAC                   47.20      44.23  
 11 Bertolotti, Adriana E     12 MSA                    47.05      44.30  
C - Division  
  1 Stasz, Sydney R           11 HAC                    47.72      45.71  
  2 Mondick, Kate             12 WCAY                   45.72      46.12  
  3 Hwan, Melanie J           12 LMOR                   46.06      46.91  
  4 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       11 EPAC                      NT      46.99  
  5 Freedman, Rebecca J       12 CVAC                   46.06      47.11  
  6 Fitzgerald, Katelyn G     12 DST                       NT      47.56  
  7 Prior, Rachel             11 MSA                  1:00.51      48.41  
  8 Beelen, Annika N          12 MARA                   52.50      48.83  
  9 Fitzgerald, Keely M       12 DST                       NT      49.67  
 10 Martin, Sydney G          11 LCY                    50.03      49.85  
 11 Herman, Alyvia L          11 PAAC                   49.43      49.97  
 12 Adams, Tenra V            11 DSC                       NT      50.05  
 13 Walter, Erin K            12 HAC                       NT      50.13  
 14 Schweigert, Caroline E    11 MARA                   53.50      50.47  
 15 Maher, Haley M            12 BRY                    51.86      50.65  
 16 Scheungrab, Carolyn P     12 Gettysburg             46.99      50.81  
 17 Murphy, Taegan M          11 KIDS                   57.81      51.11  
 18 Hunsinger, Camryn N       11 EPAC                      NT      52.29  
 19 Pang, Zibei               11 LMAC                      NT      53.95  
 20 Kaplan, Adah              11 UDAC                   58.84      54.53  
 21 Anderson, Kari N          11 DSC                       NT      54.94  
 22 Davidson, Andrea P        12 KIDS                   58.79      55.21  
 23 Kohl, Alexis R            11 DST                    58.60      55.37  
 24 Cusack, Caroline M        11 MSA                       NT      56.91  
 25 Musselman, Kendra H       11 KIDS                 1:01.56      57.85  
 26 Rittenhouse, Julianna R   12 MARA                      NT      57.90  
 27 Roark, Olivia G           11 DSC                       NT      59.26  
 28 Preston, Kairi E          12 MARA                      NT    1:09.48  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Harberson, Sophie S       11 DSC                    49.97         DQ  
 -- Kulp, Aryanna B           12 BYNS                   45.58         DQ  
 
Event 46  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA                    45.58      41.18  
  2 Blumhardt, Jude           11 LMOR                   45.53      41.41  
  3 Mortellite, Anthony M     11 JW                     41.58      41.92  
BB - Division  
  1 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA                       NT      43.54  
  2 Almodovar, Jayden J       11 MARA                   45.39      43.91  
  3 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC                    44.87      44.04  
  4 Carlson, Hunter           11 WCAY                   47.97      44.12  
  5 George, Kiran L           11 FSSC                      NT      44.20  
  6 Zaitsev, Daniel E         12 CVAC                   49.87      44.86  
  7 Holman, Logan R           12 LMOR                   37.49Y     45.12  
  8 Thomas, Ian P             11 KIDS                      NT      46.97  
C - Division  
  1 Ladd, Jake A              11 KIDS                   53.59      47.96  
  2 Salimov, Daniil T         12 UDAC                   52.17      48.40  
  3 Lehman, Zack C            11 PAAC                   48.57      48.67  
  4 Tye, Harry I              12 BYNS                   52.02      49.53  
  5 DiMartini, Frankie J      11 RY                        NT      50.59  
  6 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA                      NT      51.39  
  7 Deliana, Tristan A        12 LMOR                   50.88      51.64  
  8 Weaver, Colby             11 WCAY                      NT      52.07  
  9 Griffith, Charlie E       12 HAC                       NT      53.24  
 10 McHugh, Ardan T           12 DSC                       NT      53.81  
 11 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC                    56.09      54.53  
 12 Suc, Maximilien P         11 UDAC                      NT      54.74  
 13 Cole, Josh V              12 RY                   1:07.74      54.85  
 14 Stinner, Aaron D          11 KIDS                      NT      55.04  
 15 Konarski, Hunter          11 LCY                       NT      56.04  
 16 Pendse, Neil              11 DST                  1:05.58      59.21  
 
Event 47  Women 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vorobyeva, Arina I        10 UDAC                 2:58.80    2:56.08  
       38.13  1:22.98  2:16.11  2:56.08                                    
  2 Traub, CeCe B             10 PAAC                 3:07.23    2:56.13  
       41.34  1:28.21  2:16.36  2:56.13                                    
  3 Carfi, Victoria           10 DST                       NT    3:02.85  
       40.36  1:28.86  2:22.67  3:02.85                                    
  4 Ruszala, Hailey C         10 UN                   3:15.59    3:07.10  
       43.48  1:31.85  2:28.07  3:07.10                                    
  5 Phillips, Allie J          9 DST                  3:18.61    3:10.56  
       40.57  1:30.47  2:29.22  3:10.56                                    
  6 DeBaecke, Emerson G        9 DST                  3:25.22    3:15.38  
       44.21  1:33.47  2:32.88  3:15.38                                    
  7 Boles, Karly J            10 GAAC                 3:05.01Y   3:19.00  
       47.00  1:34.23  3:19.00                                             
  8 Soroka, Michelina R       10 DCAA                 3:39.72    3:19.79  
       43.56  1:33.78  2:35.10  3:19.79                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Araiza, Berenice L        10 CVAC                      NT    3:22.34  
       44.48  1:37.23  2:35.40  3:22.34                                    
  2 Freeman, Sarah E          10 UNGA                 3:04.69Y   3:25.64  
       47.42  1:38.05  2:43.61  3:25.64                                    
  3 Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC                      NT    3:26.50  
       47.08  1:40.21  2:41.99  3:26.50                                    
  4 Prior, Bethany             9 MSA                       NT    3:46.61  
       54.64  1:52.75  2:57.44  3:46.61                                    
C - Division  
  1 Kraft, Olivia G            9 DCAA                 4:00.38    3:50.95  
       53.64  1:48.66  2:57.32  3:50.95                                    
  2 Bitting, Morgan M          9 RY                        NT    3:55.00  
       54.39  1:54.06  3:03.56  3:55.00                                    
  3 Plank, Cheyenne L         10 DSC                  4:15.21    3:56.82  
       59.01  1:58.22  3:06.21  3:56.82                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC                       NT         DQ  
     1:08.26  2:21.26  3:30.11       DQ                                    
 
Event 48  Men 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M        10 HAC                  2:44.55    2:46.29  
       37.10  1:22.07  2:10.20  2:46.29                                    
  2 Pittala, Sritan           10 DST                  2:58.23    2:46.54  
       37.33  1:18.80  2:10.97  2:46.54                                    
  3 Koh, Anthony              10 UDAC                      NT    2:50.35  
       37.84  1:21.63  2:12.67  2:50.35                                    
  4 Boratto, Evan A           10 UDAC                 3:11.85    3:00.46  
       40.73  1:29.04  2:22.51  3:00.46                                    
  5 Gravuer, Brody M          10 DST                  3:01.64    3:02.84  
       41.56  1:29.40  2:25.22  3:02.84                                    
  6 Li, Patrick               10 WCAY                      NT    3:11.28  
       42.24  1:31.53  2:30.52  3:11.28                                    
  7 Ferker, Joshua E          10 LMOR                 3:15.83    3:12.42  
       44.80  1:37.02  2:28.22  3:12.42                                    
  8 Kalish, Carson R           9 DST                  3:33.34    3:14.53  
       42.79  1:31.08  2:29.94  3:14.53                                    
  9 Verbanas, Conner J        10 DST                  3:24.82    3:14.61  
       44.38  1:33.23  2:31.75  3:14.61                                    
BB - Division  
  1 May, Brady M               9 DYD                       NT    3:19.66  
       45.65  1:36.50  2:34.47  3:19.66                                    
  2 Herman, Roman L            9 PAAC                      NT    3:25.07  
       43.77  1:36.47  2:39.37  3:25.07                                    
  3 Meehan, Aidan             10 LMOR                      NT    3:27.92  
       44.27  1:40.08  2:41.23  3:27.92                                    
  4 Groh, Bode                 9 CVAC                      NT    3:32.44  
       46.24  1:42.96  2:46.47  3:32.44                                    
  5 Khatib, Alec               9 WCAY                      NT    3:44.42  
       47.52  1:44.63  2:51.63  3:44.42                                    
C - Division  
  1 Yan, Ethan J              10 MSA                       NT    3:49.01  
       49.53  1:45.52  2:55.36  3:49.01                                    
  2 Arar, Kareem J             9 BRY                       NT    3:59.87  
       54.56  1:55.56  3:59.87                                             
 
Event 49  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeBaecke, Sydney E        12 DST                  2:41.28    2:34.77  
       33.64  1:11.35  2:00.68  2:34.77                                    
  2 Horning, Caitlin L        11 DST                  2:40.00    2:34.94  
       32.97  1:11.24  2:01.10  2:34.94                                    
  3 Eruslanova, Katya         12 SSC                  2:42.10    2:40.82  
       34.16  1:14.50  2:05.29  2:40.82                                    
  4 Littler, Alicia           12 WCAY                 2:51.78    2:43.09  
       34.15  1:16.16  2:08.25  2:43.09                                    
  5 Matthias, Jade A          12 GMAC                 2:45.53    2:43.29  
       33.56  1:14.32  2:05.92  2:43.29                                    
  6 Testa, Madison N          12 DST                  2:46.70    2:43.89  
       34.12  1:18.17  2:07.84  2:43.89                                    
  7 Rigas, Christina E        11 DST                  2:58.76    2:44.47  
       35.21  1:17.89  2:07.43  2:44.47                                    
  8 McHugh, Delaney           12 DST                  2:49.99    2:46.13  
       34.89  1:16.93  2:10.69  2:46.13                                    
  9 Lin, Simone               11 PAAC                 2:59.43    2:46.16  
       36.77  1:19.86  2:08.22  2:46.16                                    
 10 Gallagher, Zoe R          12 EPAC                 2:44.38    2:46.83  
       34.24  1:18.03  2:10.28  2:46.83                                    
 11 Tewksbury, Madison O      12 PAAC                 3:00.71    2:47.85  
       36.84  1:22.63  2:11.01  2:47.85                                    
 12 Fickett, Makennah J       12 HAC                       NT    2:48.08  
       35.05  1:19.29  2:11.74  2:48.08                                    
 13 Gao, Emily                12 RY                   2:57.88    2:50.81  
       38.43  1:22.86  2:12.20  2:50.81                                    
 14 Fulton, Alexa L           12 LCY                  3:04.84    2:52.40  
       35.92  1:19.29  2:14.10  2:52.40                                    
 15 Colborn, Georgia A        11 DST                  3:08.19    2:52.73  
       37.68  1:23.38  2:18.37  2:52.73                                    
 16 Kalish, Lindsay P         12 DST                  2:59.17    2:53.24  
       38.16  1:22.71  2:14.70  2:53.24                                    
 17 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC                 3:00.35    2:54.02  
       37.18  1:21.95  2:15.63  2:54.02                                    
 18 Phillips, Victoria L      11 DST                  3:12.67    2:57.50  
       39.37  1:26.28  2:18.11  2:57.50                                    
 19 Sandhaus, Eliza M         11 EPAC                 3:21.17    2:58.24  
       40.29  1:29.36  2:20.66  2:58.24                                    
 20 Marin, Allison            12 UDAC                 3:08.38    2:59.51  
       39.25  1:26.18  2:20.86  2:59.51                                    
 21 Hwan, Melanie J           12 LMOR                 3:10.63    2:59.57  
       38.82  1:25.71  2:19.79  2:59.57                                    
BB - Division  
  1 May, Tori E               12 DYD                       NT    3:01.37  
       40.32  1:25.46  2:23.16  3:01.37                                    
  2 Walls, Lauren R           12 PAAC                 3:01.70    3:02.25  
       38.58  1:24.51  2:20.73  3:02.25                                    
  3 Kulp, Aryanna B           12 BYNS                      NT    3:02.31  
       40.64  1:25.53  2:20.36  3:02.31                                    
  4 Park, Esther              11 LMOR                 2:37.15Y   3:02.40  
       41.98  1:34.27  2:23.72  3:02.40                                    
  5 Walls, Jillian Y          12 PAAC                 3:00.86    3:03.44  
       40.87  1:26.04  2:23.17  3:03.44                                    
  6 Woren, Sarah M            11 CVAC                 3:13.30    3:03.63  
       40.80  1:27.97  2:21.84  3:03.63                                    
  7 Tilley, Emma R            11 DYD                       NT    3:06.41  
       41.85  1:30.59  2:25.74  3:06.41                                    
  8 Gioia, Isabella           12 LMOR                 2:42.37Y   3:07.60  
       42.24  1:32.41  2:27.17  3:07.60                                    
  9 Epoca, Kelsey L           12 HAC                  3:22.64    3:07.63  
       39.88  1:30.75  2:26.76  3:07.63                                    
 10 O'Grady, Mae M            12 WCAY                      NT    3:07.69  
       44.03  1:31.52  2:29.71  3:07.69                                    
C - Division  
  1 Lynch, Emily G            11 BRY                       NT    3:15.84  
       44.87  1:35.82  2:32.93  3:15.84                                    
  2 Huber, Jenna C            12 DSC                  3:19.33    3:17.18  
       43.79  1:36.33  2:35.58  3:17.18                                    
  3 Milligan, Hallie A        12 RKRY                      NT    3:21.30  
       43.15  1:33.55  2:36.81  3:21.30                                    
  4 Prior, Rachel             11 MSA                  3:52.76    3:22.60  
       50.51  1:40.26  2:39.92  3:22.60                                    
  5 Wolfe, Ella V             11 MARA                      NT    3:23.12  
       46.17  1:38.58  2:35.75  3:23.12                                    
  6 Fulmer, Bella G           12 MARA                      NT    3:23.83  
       45.45  1:37.95  2:37.34  3:23.83                                    
  7 Scudder, Diedre M         12 MSA                  3:57.07    3:25.40  
       44.88  1:35.31  2:39.00  3:25.40                                    
  8 Hetzel, Bitsy             11 DCAA                      NT    3:28.94  
       47.24  1:41.38  2:49.40  3:28.94                                    
  9 Reber, Malina C           11 Gettysburg           3:15.47    3:39.26  
       47.39  1:43.54  3:39.26                                             
 10 Kaplan, Adah              11 UDAC                 3:48.46    3:40.54  
       48.70  1:44.30  2:48.87  3:40.54                                    
 11 Scheungrab, Carolyn P     12 Gettysburg           3:19.53    3:41.23  
       50.77  1:49.55  2:50.14  3:41.23                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Maher, Haley M            12 BRY                       NT         DQ  
       47.82  1:45.47  2:43.55       DQ                                    
 -- Black, Skylar N           11 HAC                  4:05.65         DQ  
       52.88  1:49.48  2:53.14       DQ                                    
 
Event 50  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kohm, Samuel J            12 GAAC                 2:28.87    2:24.77  
       30.30  1:08.20  1:52.99  2:24.77                                    
  2 Wilmore, Tyler R          11 DST                  2:45.76    2:39.03  
       35.04  1:16.96  2:05.44  2:39.03                                    
  3 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY                 2:51.52    2:39.93  
       32.78  1:15.47  2:05.74  2:39.93                                    
  4 Karahalis, Alex J         11 DST                       NT    2:42.31  
       34.65  1:15.98  2:06.15  2:42.31                                    
  5 Reice, Noah D             12 DST                  2:51.05    2:44.90  
       36.14  1:20.84  2:09.56  2:44.90                                    
  6 Skelly, Kyle D            12 DST                  3:02.57    2:46.10  
       37.34  1:21.64  2:09.97  2:46.10                                    
  7 Winnington, Jude W        11 DST                  2:57.51    2:46.40  
       36.85  1:20.70  2:09.71  2:46.40                                    
  8 Texter, Jacob C           11 DST                       NT    2:48.01  
       38.26  1:20.13  2:12.19  2:48.01                                    
  9 Soroka, Michael P         12 DCAA                 2:51.35    2:49.39  
       35.35  1:19.24  2:10.57  2:49.39                                    
 10 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 DYD                       NT    2:50.68  
       36.57  1:19.40  2:14.25  2:50.68                                    
 11 Khatib, Adam              12 WCAY                      NT    2:54.39  
       36.66  1:22.68  2:17.16  2:54.39                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Strukelj, Andre Q         11 DST                  3:01.07    2:58.62  
       39.16  1:24.98  2:20.41  2:58.62                                    
  2 Boles, Andrew B           12 GAAC                 2:31.03Y   3:00.18  
       37.76  1:23.96  2:18.55  3:00.18                                    
  3 Smith, Ryan W             12 DST                  3:20.36    3:00.32  
       42.06  1:26.90  2:23.64  3:00.32                                    
  4 Baldwin, Dalton M         12 RY                        NT    3:00.65  
       37.32  1:24.27  2:19.57  3:00.65                                    
  5 Woren, Joshua L           11 CVAC                 3:00.36    3:02.08  
       41.09  1:27.84  2:22.52  3:02.08                                    
  6 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC                  3:10.63    3:02.47  
       40.26  1:28.32  2:21.75  3:02.47                                    
  7 Chedraoui, Troy H         12 FSSC                 3:06.29    3:02.86  
       40.15  1:27.46  2:24.09  3:02.86                                    
  8 Weller, Jason G           12 HAC                  3:07.03    3:03.69  
       42.06  1:26.12  2:22.44  3:03.69                                    
  9 Bearley, Chase J          11 DST                       NT    3:04.16  
       39.76  1:28.81  2:26.29  3:04.16                                    
 10 Brewer, Owen M            12 CVAC                 3:09.14    3:05.77  
       38.95  1:25.26  2:23.10  3:05.77                                    
 11 Lewis, Colin G            12 DST                  3:10.48    3:06.18  
       42.22  1:29.87  2:25.21  3:06.18                                    
 12 O'Grady, Pierce P         11 WCAY                      NT    3:07.41  
       38.15  1:26.49  2:26.51  3:07.41                                    
C - Division  
  1 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA                      NT    3:18.68  
       43.25  1:32.19  2:32.53  3:18.68                                    
  2 Lehman, Zack C            11 PAAC                 3:38.16    3:22.05  
       53.09  1:44.43  2:40.02  3:22.05                                    
  3 George, Kiran L           11 FSSC                      NT    3:24.58  
       49.74  1:43.24  2:38.36  3:24.58                                    
  4 DiMartini, Frankie J      11 RY                        NT    3:25.41  
       42.25  1:38.04  2:38.99  3:25.41                                    
  5 Arar, Hasan E             11 BRY                  4:01.02    3:25.75  
       45.79  1:37.69  3:25.75                                             
  6 Raden, Nicholas           12 BRY                       NT    3:25.95  
       46.65  1:37.16  2:43.01  3:25.95                                    
  7 Sanderson, Max M          11 UN                   3:38.74    3:45.12  
       55.55  1:50.37  3:00.59  3:45.12                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ruszala, Hayden C         12 UN                   3:13.38         DQ  
       39.67  1:25.09  2:18.38       DQ                                    
 
Event 51  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Sook-Hee K         18 GAAC                 2:17.77    2:14.46  
       31.88  1:06.15  1:40.20  2:14.46                                    
  2 Thompson, Emily R         16 GAAC                 2:17.54    2:15.14  
       31.71  1:05.65  1:40.54  2:15.14                                    
  3 Walls, Annie E            15 PAAC                 2:12.15    2:16.21  
       32.38  1:07.36  1:42.14  2:16.21                                    
  4 Daday, Colleen M          18 UN                   2:08.91    2:16.46  
       32.05  1:07.15  1:42.28  2:16.46                                    
  5 Osman, Caroline G         17 GAAC                 2:16.37    2:20.26  
       32.96  1:07.96  1:44.80  2:20.26                                    
  6 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR                 2:04.20Y   2:20.83  
       32.43  1:08.76  1:45.69  2:20.83                                    
  7 Bobeck, Sarah G           16 PAAC                 2:19.48    2:21.79  
       33.08  1:09.21  1:44.97  2:21.79                                    
  8 Sheridan, Abigail K       17 UN                   2:22.00    2:23.51  
       34.47  1:10.05  1:46.44  2:23.51                                    
  9 Fahrney, Caroline F       15 PAAC                 2:21.51    2:25.58  
       34.02  1:10.79  1:48.38  2:25.58                                    
 10 Donham, Emily C           17 PAAC                 2:19.45    2:25.65  
       34.39  1:10.94  1:48.55  2:25.65                                    
 11 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  17 Gettysburg           2:17.57    2:26.55  
       35.17  1:12.39  1:50.21  2:26.55                                    
 12 Wetmore, Kay E            16 PAAC                 2:30.07    2:27.28  
       33.90  1:11.43  1:49.43  2:27.28                                    
 13 Eichman, Olivia A         16 HAC                  2:33.24    2:27.56  
       34.89  1:13.10  1:51.28  2:27.56                                    
 14 Olson, Rachel L           15 DSC                  2:30.25    2:27.87  
       34.22  1:11.68  1:50.21  2:27.87                                    
 15 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 DSC                  2:33.25    2:29.10  
       33.64  1:11.24  1:50.02  2:29.10                                    
 16 Kowalewski, Kyra J        16 LCY                       NT    2:30.37  
       34.93  1:13.79  1:52.51  2:30.37                                    
 17 Reed, Emma E              15 EPAC                 2:32.00    2:30.83  
       34.97  1:13.20  1:52.72  2:30.83                                    
 18 Fackler, Katie            16 HAC                  2:22.52    2:30.96  
       34.59  1:12.88  1:51.65  2:30.96                                    
 19 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      17 PAAC                 2:23.35    2:31.43  
       34.10  1:12.19  1:51.88  2:31.43                                    
 20 Yeager, Rebecca E         15 HAC                  2:24.76    2:31.55  
       34.72  1:13.19  1:53.02  2:31.55                                    
 21 Richter, Lauren E         15 Gettysburg           2:22.12    2:32.32  
       34.38  1:11.78  1:51.32  2:32.32                                    
 22 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   15 RY                        NT    2:33.09  
       34.25  1:12.84  1:53.25  2:33.09                                    
 23 Darmofal, Hannah          16 WCAY                 2:33.59    2:33.90  
       35.57  1:14.97  1:54.96  2:33.90                                    
 24 Hoban, KK E               15 BRY                  2:36.70    2:35.03  
       35.42  1:14.31  1:54.77  2:35.03                                    
 25 Cave, Lindsay S           16 RKRY                      NT    2:35.75  
       35.88  1:15.48  1:56.62  2:35.75                                    
 26 Scudder, Kiera V          15 MSA                  2:37.56    2:36.28  
       36.99  1:17.30  1:56.93  2:36.28                                    
 27 Linsky, Marisa K          17 PAAC                 2:28.06    2:37.30  
       35.41  1:15.82  1:57.45  2:37.30                                    
 28 Hwan, Abby N              15 LMOR                 2:39.51    2:38.22  
       36.51  1:17.52  1:57.23  2:38.22                                    
 29 Myers, Ashley N           16 Gettysburg           2:23.71    2:39.21  
       36.36  1:17.64  1:59.69  2:39.21                                    
 30 Costello, Brigid M        17 Gettysburg           2:29.14    2:41.36  
       36.22  1:16.70  1:59.93  2:41.36                                    
 31 Kim, Audrey Y             15 LMOR                 2:18.44Y   2:41.57  
       36.22  1:16.62  1:58.63  2:41.57                                    
 32 Baffic, Thally V          16 RKRY                      NT    2:41.97  
       36.94  1:18.71  2:00.95  2:41.97                                    
 33 Schoeneberger, Trinity K  15 KIDS                 2:42.91    2:51.01  
       38.49  1:21.87  2:06.55  2:51.01                                    
 34 Alulis, Rachael A         16 KIDS                 2:46.55    2:54.20  
       38.21  1:23.31  2:09.79  2:54.20                                    
 35 Gasiorowski, Hannah R     16 RKRY                      NT    2:58.28  
       38.72  1:23.83  2:10.89  2:58.28                                    
 36 Maher, Chloe L            16 BRY                  2:58.80    3:04.63  
       42.06  1:29.83  2:17.44  3:04.63                                    
 
Event 52  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Brien T          17 GAAC                 1:57.23    2:01.81  
       28.77  1:00.39  1:31.85  2:01.81                                    
  2 Uhlin, Keir L             18 DSC                  1:59.64    2:02.48  
       28.65    59.90  1:31.75  2:02.48                                    
  3 Smith, Liam M             15 LMOR                 2:06.64    2:04.72  
       29.15  1:01.45  1:33.80  2:04.72                                    
  4 Perot, Robbie M           15 FSSC                 2:05.29    2:04.77  
       28.65    59.58  1:31.77  2:04.77                                    
  5 Levy, Gabe M              16 GAAC                 2:12.94    2:05.68  
       28.57  1:00.07  1:33.07  2:05.68                                    
  6 Herr, Jared S             17 Gettysburg           1:57.71    2:05.69  
       28.95  1:00.52  1:34.00  2:05.69                                    
  7 McAllister, Patrick L     17 PAAC                 2:01.11    2:05.80  
       29.06  1:00.99  1:33.75  2:05.80                                    
  8 Kelly, Christopher        16 LMOR                 2:10.00    2:06.84  
       30.01  1:03.14  1:35.07  2:06.84                                    
  9 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC                 2:12.05    2:07.23  
       29.77  1:02.99  1:35.63  2:07.23                                    
 10 Jobin, Zac                15 GAAC                 2:05.30    2:07.45  
       29.86  1:02.28  1:34.70  2:07.45                                    
 11 Nelligan, John M          17 UDAC                      NT    2:07.75  
              1:03.22  1:37.21  2:07.75                                    
 12 Keenan, Sean E            16 GAAC                 1:54.34Y   2:07.94  
       29.79  1:02.27  1:35.44  2:07.94                                    
 13 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR                      NT    2:08.38  
       30.56  1:03.44  1:35.82  2:08.38                                    
 14 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA                 2:13.66    2:08.86  
       29.64  1:01.93  1:35.31  2:08.86                                    
 15 Uhlin, Cade T             17 DSC                  2:06.57    2:09.08  
       29.86  1:01.44  1:34.92  2:09.08                                    
 16 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 PAAC                 2:08.82    2:09.50  
       29.79  1:02.37  1:36.13  2:09.50                                    
 17 Krader, Storm S           16 UDAC                      NT    2:10.00  
       29.30  1:02.90  1:37.02  2:10.00                                    
 18 Smith, Brennan Z          18 WCAY                 2:02.16    2:10.62  
       28.69    59.91  1:34.25  2:10.62                                    
 19 Glass, Nick E             17 DSC                  2:08.60    2:11.21  
       30.45  1:04.05  1:38.60  2:11.21                                    
 20 Lafond, Jack T            16 GAAC                 2:18.04    2:11.36  
       30.32  1:04.00  1:38.90  2:11.36                                    
 21 Bartle, Brian A           15 GAAC                 2:18.72    2:11.42  
       30.25  1:04.16  1:38.54  2:11.42                                    
 22 Rabbiner, Jake D          15 GAAC                 1:55.65Y   2:11.96  
       29.41  1:02.49  1:37.12  2:11.96                                    
 23 Fackler, Charlie          16 HAC                  2:09.48    2:12.26  
       31.44  1:05.32  1:39.29  2:12.26                                    
 24 Shipp, Colin R            16 LMOR                 2:15.82    2:12.40  
       30.24  1:04.07  1:38.41  2:12.40                                    
 25 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR                 2:16.20    2:13.29  
       30.43  1:03.59  1:38.29  2:13.29                                    
 26 Johnston, Ian A           17 PAAC                 2:07.85    2:13.99  
       30.14  1:03.28  1:38.69  2:13.99                                    
 27 Bochanski, Matthew        17 LMAC                      NT    2:14.15  
       29.42  1:03.15  1:38.28  2:14.15                                    
 28 Zhu, Eric Y               16 DST                  2:12.54    2:14.81  
       30.33  1:03.66  1:38.75  2:14.81                                    
 29 Herring, Ethan R          15 DYD                       NT    2:15.91  
       30.91  1:05.45  1:41.37  2:15.91                                    
 30 Crossland, Jeffrey T      16 DST                  2:14.62    2:16.61  
       30.50  1:05.36  1:40.87  2:16.61                                    
 31 Shevelev, Daniel M        17 LMOR                 2:14.01    2:17.54  
       30.39  1:04.11  1:40.02  2:17.54                                    
 32 Benson, Jacob R           15 DST                  2:11.67    2:18.32  
       31.76  1:05.71  1:41.57  2:18.32                                    
 33 Leach, Daniel J           15 PACS                      NT    2:18.56  
       30.56  1:04.82  1:41.14  2:18.56                                    
 34 Coulter, Brendan K        18 BRY                  2:15.68    2:19.16  
       29.42  1:02.84  1:40.62  2:19.16                                    
 35 Ruszala, Christian M      15 UN                   2:25.05    2:19.65  
       31.61  1:06.60  1:43.15  2:19.65                                    
 36 Esslinger, Robby E        15 LCY                  2:21.76    2:20.13  
       31.43  1:07.47  1:45.59  2:20.13                                    
 37 Waters, Drew T            15 BYNS                 2:19.47    2:21.46  
       31.44  1:08.26  1:46.46  2:21.46                                    
 38 Bradley, Aidan            17 BRY                  2:37.26    2:22.27  
       32.66  1:09.35  1:47.41  2:22.27                                    
 39 Hickey, Andrew            16 WCAY                 2:40.48    2:22.43  
       32.75  1:08.73  1:46.11  2:22.43                                    
 40 Delans, Wyatt C           18 PAAC                 2:19.93    2:23.14  
       31.18  1:07.48  1:46.69  2:23.14                                    
 41 Ellis, Ryan T             15 UDAC                 2:25.02    2:23.43  
       33.35  1:10.12  1:47.09  2:23.43                                    
 42 Kennedy, Derrick S        18 BRY                  2:22.86    2:24.13  
       31.86           1:46.51  2:24.13                                    
 43 Narimanian, Cameron       17 DST                       NT    2:26.74  
       31.96  1:09.70  1:48.88  2:26.74                                    
 44 Brogan, Sean P            15 UDAC                      NT    2:31.27  
       32.38  1:10.94  1:52.29  2:31.27                                    
 45 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  16 PAAC                 2:24.56    2:31.68  
       32.23  1:10.56  1:51.31  2:31.68                                    
 46 Kerchner, Jake M          16 KIDS                 2:39.61    2:33.14  
       34.33  1:12.66  1:53.40  2:33.14                                    
 47 Dolan, Nathaniel W        17 PAAC                 2:24.49    2:34.20  
       34.82  1:13.69  1:54.27  2:34.20                                    
 48 Aluquin, Anton            16 HAC                  2:36.66    2:34.25  
       35.82  1:15.95  1:55.91  2:34.25                                    
 
Event 53  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Weaverling, Catherine A   14 DST                  2:19.87    2:16.38  
       31.75  1:07.01  1:43.21  2:16.38                                    
  2 Kahn, Shelby C            14 RY                   2:15.36    2:16.50  
       31.98  1:06.62  1:42.20  2:16.50                                    
  3 Carlson, Lily             13 WCAY                 2:21.58    2:18.93  
       31.99  1:07.32  1:43.99  2:18.93                                    
  4 Ranile, Nicole G          13 GAAC                 2:21.67    2:19.12  
       32.05  1:07.17  1:43.47  2:19.12                                    
  5 Stewart, Danielle R       13 DYD                  2:41.84    2:19.61  
       32.43  1:08.04  1:44.07  2:19.61                                    
  6 Menzer, Kate M            14 DST                  2:25.87    2:19.82  
       32.79  1:08.49  1:44.67  2:19.82                                    
  7 Bradburn, Amalia H        14 RY                   2:20.39    2:21.04  
       32.54  1:08.28  1:44.78  2:21.04                                    
  8 Bechstein, Sophie C       14 DST                  2:30.04    2:21.24  
       32.91  1:09.03  1:45.21  2:21.24                                    
  9 Chambers, Emma C          14 DST                  2:24.91    2:21.64  
       32.93  1:09.57  1:46.49  2:21.64                                    
 10 King, Hannah G            13 WCAY                 2:24.50    2:22.16  
       32.96  1:08.39  1:45.21  2:22.16                                    
 11 Sies, Taylor E            14 DST                  2:20.97    2:22.31  
       33.34  1:09.27  1:46.20  2:22.31                                    
 12 Szerencsits, Olivia S     13 PAAC                 2:25.79    2:22.97  
       32.90  1:09.38  1:46.71  2:22.97                                    
 13 Curran, Julia             14 LMAC                 2:04.01Y   2:24.33  
       31.67  1:08.85  1:46.34  2:24.33                                    
 14 Shaffer, Maggie O         14 DSC                       NT    2:24.95  
       33.33  1:11.25  1:48.69  2:24.95                                    
 15 Li, Julia                 14 WCAY                 2:25.59    2:25.48  
       33.65  1:09.94  1:48.02  2:25.48                                    
 16 Simpson, Katie A          13 WCAY                 2:38.04    2:25.55  
       32.00  1:09.12  1:47.24  2:25.55                                    
 17 Westhafer, Elise P        14 FSSC                      NT    2:27.28  
       34.09  1:11.35  1:50.22  2:27.28                                    
 18 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        13 PAAC                 2:34.15    2:28.01  
       34.50  1:12.15  1:50.61  2:28.01                                    
 19 Boldizar, Hope E          13 FSSC                      NT    2:28.21  
       34.68  1:13.49  1:51.74  2:28.21                                    
 20 Antonacio, Caroline G     14 GAAC                 2:09.25Y   2:28.43  
       33.61  1:11.04  1:49.76  2:28.43                                    
 21 Daly, Maggie              14 BRY                  2:30.73    2:29.13  
       33.89  1:12.13  1:52.01  2:29.13                                    
 22 Pervall, Olivia R         14 DCAA                 2:27.88    2:29.38  
       34.37  1:12.58  1:51.62  2:29.38                                    
 23 Hosking, Sarah O          14 KIDS                 2:37.94    2:32.21  
       34.11  1:12.83  1:53.25  2:32.21                                    
 24 Kahn, Ella A              13 RY                   2:37.20    2:32.34  
       34.43  1:14.49  1:54.25  2:32.34                                    
 25 Pittala, Sreeya           13 DST                  2:41.17    2:32.41  
       34.42  1:14.10  1:53.54  2:32.41                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Pryshchenko, Katya A      14 MSA                  2:38.24    2:33.16  
       34.72  1:14.36  1:54.91  2:33.16                                    
  2 Mahler, Emily N           14 UN                   2:38.16    2:33.65  
       34.76  1:13.45  1:54.07  2:33.65                                    
  3 Svetz, Claire V           14 PAAC                 2:42.09    2:35.34  
       36.04  1:15.73  1:56.10  2:35.34                                    
  4 Miller, Isabel A          13 FSSC                 2:40.84    2:35.87  
       35.27  1:15.19  1:57.28  2:35.87                                    
  5 Conrad, Madison N         14 UN                   2:37.22    2:36.56  
       34.69  1:14.17  1:55.62  2:36.56                                    
  6 Celona, Gabby             13 LMOR                 2:53.63    2:36.76  
       35.84  1:15.99  1:56.99  2:36.76                                    
  7 May, Georgia S            14 DYD                       NT    2:37.91  
       35.96  1:15.32  1:56.80  2:37.91                                    
  8 Fernandes, Teresa R       14 LMOR                 2:56.06    2:39.85  
       35.92  1:16.63  1:59.56  2:39.85                                    
  9 Hercher, Suzy N           14 DCAA                 2:42.90    2:40.22  
       34.94  1:15.09  1:58.25  2:40.22                                    
 10 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC                 2:59.73    2:40.94  
       36.77  1:17.31  1:59.26  2:40.94                                    
 11 Link, Natalie C           14 PSC                  2:57.82    2:41.22  
       36.45  1:16.99  1:59.69  2:41.22                                    
 12 Dietrich, Brooke S        14 MSA                       NT    2:41.35  
       38.28  1:19.62  2:01.57  2:41.35                                    
 13 Kirsopp, Abby K           14 PAAC                 2:46.44    2:44.07  
       37.33  1:19.81  2:03.60  2:44.07                                    
 14 Deluisi, Julie G          13 LMOR                 2:51.60    2:44.72  
       38.28  1:21.65  2:03.93  2:44.72                                    
C - Division  
  1 Stahley, Lauren E         13 PAAC                      NT    2:49.64  
       38.16  1:20.87  2:05.80  2:49.64                                    
  2 Lawrence, Katie C         13 BRY                  2:50.54    2:49.89  
       37.05  1:20.38  2:05.30  2:49.89                                    
  3 Thomas, Morgan C          14 KIDS                 2:45.51    2:53.34  
       37.50  1:21.23  2:07.96  2:53.34                                    
  4 Douglass, Gaia E          13 EPAC                 3:00.35    2:53.98  
       38.46  1:23.88  2:09.10  2:53.98                                    
  5 deSyon, Corinne R         13 DSC                       NT    2:54.52  
       39.26  1:23.44  2:08.66  2:54.52                                    
  6 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         13 PAAC                      NT    2:56.40  
       39.20  1:24.00  2:11.12  2:56.40                                    
  7 Blatney, Nora M           13 GAAC                 2:44.78Y   3:02.18  
       39.72  1:27.78  2:16.73  3:02.18                                    
  8 Phillips, Eleri A         14 RKRY                      NT    3:09.12  
       41.89  1:28.15  2:18.30  3:09.12                                    
  9 Thompson, Anna            14 BRY                  3:40.48    3:51.10  
       46.98  1:46.95  2:48.75  3:51.10                                    
 
Event 54  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kohm, Zachary J           14 GAAC                 2:02.17    1:59.24  
       27.42    57.83  1:29.00  1:59.24                                    
  2 Tepper, Joey E            14 SEA                  2:06.74    2:04.09  
       28.85  1:00.21  1:32.31  2:04.09                                    
  3 Farrow, Kyle T            14 EPAC                 2:07.21    2:07.69  
       29.01  1:00.58  1:33.94  2:07.69                                    
  4 Greer, Matthew J          14 PAAC                 2:17.21    2:09.55  
       30.92  1:03.88  1:36.97  2:09.55                                    
  5 Lewke, Kevin S            14 DST                  2:16.56    2:10.08  
       30.37  1:02.94  1:36.98  2:10.08                                    
  6 Elder, Alek R             13 DST                  2:14.48    2:10.48  
       29.87  1:02.68  1:36.93  2:10.48                                    
  7 Ciecko, Evan C            14 DST                  2:12.89    2:11.81  
       29.90  1:03.37  1:38.46  2:11.81                                    
  8 Wilmore, Aaron L          14 DST                  2:18.99    2:11.86  
       30.34  1:03.52  1:38.02  2:11.86                                    
  9 O'Grady, Chris C          14 WCAY                      NT    2:13.02  
       30.64  1:05.10  1:39.12  2:13.02                                    
 10 Ramalho, Luke A           14 LMOR                 2:17.37    2:16.01  
       31.06  1:05.47  1:40.94  2:16.01                                    
 11 O'Hara, Patrick J         14 GAAC                 2:02.74Y   2:16.13  
       32.05  1:06.82  1:42.34  2:16.13                                    
 12 Blatney, August E         14 GAAC                 2:03.62Y   2:16.16  
       32.29  1:07.39  1:42.69  2:16.16                                    
 13 Morrissey, Henry H        13 UN                   2:25.73    2:16.41  
       31.68  1:06.43  1:42.07  2:16.41                                    
 14 D'Avella, Francesco       13 PAAC                 2:20.89    2:16.57  
       31.20  1:06.54  1:42.86  2:16.57                                    
 15 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC                 2:50.68    2:17.62  
       29.81  1:05.49  1:42.65  2:17.62                                    
 16 Hausler, Justin M         14 DST                  2:15.16    2:17.99  
       31.60  1:06.10  1:42.15  2:17.99                                    
 17 Hoch, Andy R              14 DST                  2:26.35    2:18.74  
       31.28  1:06.17  1:43.49  2:18.74                                    
 18 Kunyu, Pam                13 MARA                      NT    2:19.44  
       30.77  1:04.96  1:42.25  2:19.44                                    
 19 Blacker, Alex L           13 HAC                  2:33.83    2:19.97  
       32.18  1:08.36  1:44.74  2:19.97                                    
 20 Avila, Jovannie J         13 PAAC                 2:35.35    2:21.55  
       31.78  1:07.52  1:44.66  2:21.55                                    
 21 Macauley, Quinn Q         14 BRY                  2:44.51    2:23.10  
       31.73  1:08.33  1:46.02  2:23.10                                    
 22 Scott, Nick               13 WCAY                 2:38.60    2:23.87  
       32.83  1:08.76  1:47.05  2:23.87                                    
 23 Zakielarz, Will M         13 DST                       NT    2:23.98  
       31.99  1:08.66  1:46.66  2:23.98                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Fahrney, John J           13 PAAC                 2:40.29    2:25.44  
       32.01  1:08.41  1:46.59  2:25.44                                    
  2 O'Malley, Jimmy W         13 DCAA                      NT    2:27.47  
       32.17  1:10.26  1:49.85  2:27.47                                    
  3 Gravuer, Bo B             13 DST                  2:27.41    2:27.87  
       33.77  1:11.21  1:49.79  2:27.87                                    
  4 Hebel, Evan M             14 RY                   2:37.70    2:28.19  
       32.44  1:10.14  1:49.76  2:28.19                                    
  5 Clough, Colin T           13 HAC                  2:36.44    2:29.07  
       34.08  1:11.58  1:50.33  2:29.07                                    
  6 Park, Ryan                13 LMOR                 2:07.23Y   2:29.44  
       34.99  1:13.62  1:52.40  2:29.44                                    
  7 Hershey, Ethan D          13 FSSC                 2:51.21    2:30.99  
       33.27  1:12.21  1:52.44  2:30.99                                    
  8 Orsulak, Michael R        13 MSA                       NT    2:31.69  
       35.60  1:15.45  1:54.61  2:31.69                                    
  9 Willard, Luke A           13 PAAC                 2:35.50    2:32.59  
       34.60  1:13.31  1:53.13  2:32.59                                    
 10 MacKilligan, Cameron P    14 MARA                 2:45.18    2:34.70  
       33.93  1:12.75  1:53.82  2:34.70                                    
 11 Roark, Liam B             14 DSC                       NT    2:35.69  
       34.92  1:15.03  1:56.17  2:35.69                                    
 12 Drexler, Noah             13 HAC                  2:54.55    2:36.04  
       34.71  1:15.01  1:56.23  2:36.04                                    
C - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Andrew C       14 DSC                  2:34.55    2:39.03  
       34.91  1:16.84  1:59.03  2:39.03                                    
  2 Gehman, Robert            13 RY                        NT    2:39.63  
       35.83  1:15.94  1:58.05  2:39.63                                    
  3 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA                       NT    2:40.07  
       35.58  1:16.85  1:58.30  2:40.07                                    
  4 Garbanzos, Seth E         14 EPAC                      NT    2:41.12  
       36.48  1:17.41  1:59.54  2:41.12                                    
  5 Fisic, Trevor N           13 EPAC                 3:04.65    2:42.14  
       35.73  1:17.47  2:01.01  2:42.14                                    
  6 Graham, Douglas S         14 PSC                       NT    2:44.41  
       35.96  1:17.05  2:00.80  2:44.41                                    
  7 Grogan, Tatum J           13 MSA                  3:29.87    2:45.18  
       35.75  1:18.22  2:45.18                                             
  8 Foust, Kian L             13 LCY                  3:00.93    2:57.74  
       39.49  1:25.00  2:11.91  2:57.74                                    
 
Event 55  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rippon, Caylene A         17 HAC                  1:02.16    1:08.65  
       32.39  1:08.65                                                      
  2 Walls, Annie E            15 PAAC                 1:07.98    1:09.68  
       33.10  1:09.68                                                      
  3 Evans, Sook-Hee K         18 GAAC                 1:15.85    1:11.33  
       34.14  1:11.33                                                      
  4 Thompson, Emily R         16 GAAC                 1:18.19    1:11.94  
       34.05  1:11.94                                                      
  5 Fahrney, Caroline F       15 PAAC                 1:12.10    1:12.72  
       34.59  1:12.72                                                      
  6 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  15 UN                   1:14.35    1:13.23  
       33.81  1:13.23                                                      
  7 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR                 1:03.39Y   1:13.58  
       34.06  1:13.58                                                      
  8 Wetmore, Kay E            16 PAAC                 1:11.43    1:14.34  
  9 Bobeck, Sarah G           16 PAAC                 1:17.82    1:15.11  
       34.46  1:15.11                                                      
 10 Eichman, Olivia A         16 HAC                  1:16.27    1:15.12  
 11 Yeager, Rebecca E         15 HAC                  1:11.13    1:15.50  
       34.83  1:15.50                                                      
 12 Donham, Emily C           17 PAAC                 1:09.36    1:15.51  
       34.82  1:15.51                                                      
 13 Rockovits, Brynne H       16 PAAC                 1:15.28    1:16.27  
       34.82  1:16.27                                                      
 14 Fackler, Katie            16 HAC                  1:14.07    1:16.97  
       36.15  1:16.97                                                      
 15 Sanceciz, Emily M         15 DCAA                 1:18.36    1:19.23  
       35.72  1:19.23                                                      
 16 Reed, Emma E              15 EPAC                 1:20.66    1:19.93  
       37.83  1:19.93                                                      
 17 Scudder, Kiera V          15 MSA                       NT    1:26.37  
       39.89  1:26.37                                                      
 18 Alulis, Rachael A         16 KIDS                 1:28.19    1:32.74  
       42.30  1:32.74                                                      
 19 Schoeneberger, Trinity K  15 KIDS                 1:36.43    1:39.86  
       44.66  1:39.86                                                      
 20 Maher, Chloe L            16 BRY                  1:54.77    1:52.39  
       49.88  1:52.39                                                      
 
Event 56  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC                 1:00.38    1:00.27  
       27.86  1:00.27                                                      
  2 Jensen, Matthew           15 UDAC                 1:00.66    1:00.47  
       28.31  1:00.47                                                      
  3 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR                 1:02.29    1:00.59  
       28.52  1:00.59                                                      
  4 Mahler, Adam P            16 UN                   1:01.16    1:00.99  
       28.13  1:00.99                                                      
  5 Smith, Liam M             15 LMOR                 1:00.67    1:01.97  
       29.46  1:01.97                                                      
  6 Uhlin, Keir L             18 DSC                  1:01.41    1:02.65  
       29.53  1:02.65                                                      
  7 Holt, Logan R             16 PAAC                 1:05.59    1:02.89  
       28.87  1:02.89                                                      
  8 Levy, Gabe M              16 GAAC                 1:04.70    1:02.99  
       29.42  1:02.99                                                      
  9 Krader, Storm S           16 UDAC                      NT    1:03.23  
       29.16  1:03.23                                                      
 10 Herr, Jared S             17 Gettysburg           1:00.55    1:04.54  
       31.44  1:04.54                                                      
 11 Herring, Ethan R          15 DYD                       NT    1:04.69  
       30.31  1:04.69                                                      
 12 Leach, Daniel J           15 PACS                      NT    1:04.78  
       30.10  1:04.78                                                      
 13 Cunningham, Patrick       15 LMOR                 1:05.05    1:04.85  
       30.71  1:04.85                                                      
 14 Jobin, Zac                15 GAAC                 1:05.79    1:05.26  
       30.75  1:05.26                                                      
 15 Shipp, Colin R            16 LMOR                 1:06.82    1:05.64  
       30.41  1:05.64                                                      
 16 Glass, Nick E             17 DSC                  1:04.04    1:05.76  
       30.02  1:05.76                                                      
 17 Zhu, Eric Y               16 DST                  1:08.62    1:06.18  
       30.12  1:06.18                                                      
 18 Burk, Garrett A           16 BRY                  1:08.58    1:06.25  
       30.96  1:06.25                                                      
 19 Shevelev, Daniel M        17 LMOR                 1:06.08    1:07.26  
       31.64  1:07.26                                                      
 20 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR                 1:10.81    1:07.27  
       31.61  1:07.27                                                      
 21 Smith, Brennan Z          18 WCAY                 1:05.52    1:07.70  
       30.32  1:07.70                                                      
 22 Uhlin, Cade T             17 DSC                  1:07.40    1:07.83  
       30.90  1:07.83                                                      
 23 Waters, Drew T            15 BYNS                 1:15.81    1:08.83  
       32.07  1:08.83                                                      
 24 Block, Auden R            15 DSC                  1:17.94    1:11.02  
       33.25  1:11.02                                                      
 25 Hohman, Ryan P            17 DSC                  1:13.78    1:11.33  
       31.94  1:11.33                                                      
 26 Askren, Josh              16 BRY                  1:16.75    1:11.37  
       33.04  1:11.37                                                      
 27 Graff, Brett M            15 WCAY                      NT    1:12.07  
       32.79  1:12.07                                                      
 28 Narimanian, Cameron       17 DST                       NT    1:13.21  
       33.63  1:13.21                                                      
 29 Benson, Jacob R           15 DST                  1:13.57    1:13.71  
 30 Igoe, Mark J              16 LMOR                 1:19.38    1:15.18  
       33.41  1:15.18                                                      
 31 Kennedy, Derrick S        18 BRY                  1:16.24    1:15.64  
       33.99  1:15.64                                                      
 32 Bishop, Cameron I         16 Gettysburg           1:05.78    1:17.18  
 33 Ruszala, Christian M      15 UN                   1:27.70    1:20.67  
 34 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  16 PAAC                      NT    1:22.61  
       33.82  1:22.61                                                      
 35 Aluquin, Anton            16 HAC                  1:33.25    1:25.40  
       39.22  1:25.40                                                      
 36 Dolan, Nathaniel W        17 PAAC                 1:25.99    1:28.20  
 
Event 57  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kahn, Shelby C            14 RY                   1:13.04    1:11.04  
       33.28  1:11.04                                                      
  2 Ranile, Nicole G          13 GAAC                 1:10.13    1:11.19  
       33.50  1:11.19                                                      
  3 Curran, Julia             14 LMAC                 1:03.44Y   1:12.06  
       33.31  1:12.06                                                      
  4 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        13 BYNS                 1:11.92    1:12.99  
       33.97  1:12.99                                                      
  5 Shaffer, Maggie O         14 DSC                       NT    1:13.80  
       33.97  1:13.80                                                      
  6 Weller, Ally H            14 HAC                  1:10.74    1:14.34  
       33.56  1:14.34                                                      
  7 Burton, Apple M           13 EPAC                 1:36.13    1:15.62  
       34.28  1:15.62                                                      
  8 Antonacio, Caroline G     14 GAAC                 1:05.94Y   1:16.45  
       35.92  1:16.45                                                      
  9 Peshenko, Anna I          13 DCAA                 1:16.76    1:17.20  
       35.31  1:17.20                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Walsh, Gabi A             14 DSC                  1:23.34    1:18.50  
       35.43  1:18.50                                                      
  2 Szerencsits, Olivia S     13 PAAC                 1:17.19    1:18.85  
       36.98  1:18.85                                                      
  3 Li, Julia                 14 WCAY                 1:28.44    1:19.41  
       37.71  1:19.41                                                      
  4 Westhafer, Elise P        14 FSSC                 1:19.22    1:20.10  
       37.62  1:20.10                                                      
  5 Bubser, Kelci L           14 PAAC                 1:19.26    1:20.98  
       36.76  1:20.98                                                      
  6 Stewart, Danielle R       13 DYD                  1:37.41    1:21.61  
       36.85  1:21.61                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Clow, Jalyn R             13 MARA                 1:33.37    1:23.79  
       37.74  1:23.79                                                      
  2 Lee, Lana E               14 UDAC                 1:22.39    1:24.34  
  3 Cieslukowski, Caitlin A   13 WCAY                      NT    1:24.45  
       38.70  1:24.45                                                      
  4 Morris, Lexie L           14 LCY                       NT    1:25.15  
       39.36  1:25.15                                                      
  5 Tarkenton, Maggie G       13 HAC                       NT    1:26.12  
       38.87  1:26.12                                                      
  6 Suc, Alexandra H          13 UDAC                 1:26.52    1:26.74  
       40.14  1:26.74                                                      
  7 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC                 1:30.06    1:26.95  
       38.58  1:26.95                                                      
  8 Shumaker, Olivia E        14 DSC                       NT    1:27.29  
       39.97  1:27.29                                                      
  9 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC                 1:27.55    1:29.53  
       39.99  1:29.53                                                      
 10 Deluisi, Julie G          13 LMOR                 1:31.26    1:30.15  
       40.17  1:30.15                                                      
 11 Kirsopp, Abby K           14 PAAC                 1:33.52    1:31.47  
       41.70  1:31.47                                                      
 12 Dietrich, Brooke S        14 MSA                  1:37.04    1:33.53  
       42.38  1:33.53                                                      
 13 Brown, Grace E            13 LMOR                 1:21.33Y   1:33.85  
       41.25  1:33.85                                                      
 14 Pedersen, Ella S          14 HAC                  1:48.76    1:34.41  
       42.03  1:34.41                                                      
 15 deSyon, Corinne R         13 DSC                  1:58.47    1:37.20  
       44.31  1:37.20                                                      
 16 Rittle, Samantha A        13 KIDS                      NT    1:43.87  
       47.92  1:43.87                                                      
 17 Heaton, Addie F           13 BRY                       NT    1:45.04  
       43.81  1:45.04                                                      
 18 Thomas, Morgan C          14 KIDS                      NT    1:45.36  
       44.90  1:45.36                                                      
 19 Stahley, Lauren E         13 PAAC                      NT    1:45.40  
       47.02  1:45.40                                                      
 
Event 58  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Eberly, Malachi C         14 UN                   1:10.06    1:02.59  
       28.45  1:02.59                                                      
  2 Ramalho, Luke A           14 LMOR                 1:08.73    1:03.93  
       29.52  1:03.93                                                      
  3 Meinhold, David B         14 UN                   1:07.26    1:05.09  
       29.59  1:05.09                                                      
  4 D'Avella, Fulvio          13 PAAC                 1:09.69    1:07.54  
       31.39  1:07.54                                                      
  5 Hemingway, Patrick A      14 EPAC                      NT    1:09.59  
       30.85  1:09.59                                                      
  6 Cunningham, Josh L        14 RY                   1:19.40    1:09.77  
       32.39  1:09.77                                                      
  7 Ferker, Noah Z            13 LMOR                 1:10.90    1:11.84  
       32.38  1:11.84                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Scott, Nick               13 WCAY                 1:23.28    1:12.30  
       34.13  1:12.30                                                      
  2 O'Hara, Patrick J         14 GAAC                 1:06.11Y   1:12.63  
       33.12  1:12.63                                                      
  3 Arms, Trevor J            14 CVAC                 1:14.13    1:12.78  
       32.68  1:12.78                                                      
  4 O'Malley, Jimmy W         13 DCAA                 1:14.77    1:13.56  
       34.55  1:13.56                                                      
  5 Macauley, Quinn Q         14 BRY                  1:24.64    1:13.63  
       33.51  1:13.63                                                      
  6 Camden, Eric S            13 PAAC                 1:50.81    1:14.85  
       33.89  1:14.85                                                      
  7 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC                  1:15.06    1:16.31  
       34.80  1:16.31                                                      
  8 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC                  1:19.04    1:16.62  
       35.73  1:16.62                                                      
  9 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC                  1:22.90    1:17.41  
       35.93  1:17.41                                                      
 10 Hebel, Evan M             14 RY                   1:28.49    1:17.78  
       35.57  1:17.78                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Andrew C       14 DSC                  1:22.19    1:20.01  
       36.44  1:20.01                                                      
  2 Willard, Luke A           13 PAAC                 1:20.64    1:20.47  
       37.66  1:20.47                                                      
  3 Wingert, Andreas M        13 HAC                  1:21.23    1:20.95  
       38.04  1:20.95                                                      
  4 Strieb, Sam               13 RY                   1:32.31    1:21.52  
       35.73  1:21.52                                                      
  5 Netter, Eddie             13 UDAC                      NT    1:24.22  
       37.64  1:24.22                                                      
  6 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC                 1:34.91    1:24.80  
       38.85  1:24.80                                                      
  7 Roark, Liam B             14 DSC                       NT    1:25.61  
       39.57  1:25.61                                                      
  8 Garbanzos, Seth E         14 EPAC                      NT    1:25.89  
       37.96  1:25.89                                                      
  9 Foust, Kian L             13 LCY                  1:39.30    1:34.95  
       42.70  1:34.95                                                      
 10 Hong, Alan B              13 UDAC                 1:23.55    1:36.58  
       37.67  1:36.58                                                      
 11 MacKilligan, Cameron P    14 MARA                      NT    1:40.94  
       43.40  1:40.94                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Keating, Liam M           13 LMAC                 1:33.96Y        DQ  
       44.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC                 1:35.10         DQ  
       30.83       DQ                                                      
 
Event 59  Women 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wittorff, Reagan          16 UN                        NT      28.93  
  2 Bobeck, Sarah G           16 PAAC                   28.04      29.09  
  3 Lin, Ally                 16 PAAC                   29.67      29.36  
  4 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR                   25.46Y     29.45  
  5 Gring, Cameron            15 RY                     29.66      29.46  
  6 Osman, Caroline G         17 GAAC                   29.48      29.87  
  7 Sudbrink, Kayla R         18 DSC                    30.01      30.06  
  8 Sheridan, Abigail K       17 UN                     31.12      30.17  
  9 Howery, Taylor L          17 Gettysburg             29.25      30.18  
 10 Daday, Colleen M          18 UN                     28.20      30.22  
 11 Rippon, Caylene A         17 HAC                    28.22      30.44  
 12 Heisey, Avery E           15 FSSC                   31.13      30.61  
 13 Richter, Lauren E         15 Gettysburg             29.79      30.69  
 14 Thompson, Emily R         16 GAAC                   30.85      30.82  
 15 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   15 RY                        NT      30.93  
 16 Donham, Emily C           17 PAAC                   30.22      31.04  
 17 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  17 Gettysburg             30.61      31.14  
 18 Fackler, Katie            16 HAC                    29.87      31.22  
 19 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  15 UN                     31.16      31.32  
 20 Costello, Brigid M        17 Gettysburg             32.40      31.73  
 21 Cave, Lindsay S           16 RKRY                      NT      31.78  
 22 Kowalewski, Kyra J        16 LCY                       NT      31.80  
 23 Linsky, Marisa K          17 PAAC                   32.13      31.94  
 24 Darmofal, Hannah          16 WCAY                   31.56      31.99  
 25 Marin, Jessica            15 UDAC                   30.81      32.05  
 26 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      17 PAAC                   31.72      32.10  
 27 Sanceciz, Emily M         15 DCAA                   32.05      32.12  
 28 Hoban, KK E               15 BRY                    31.80      32.25  
 29 Kim, Audrey Y             15 LMOR                   28.32Y     32.31  
 30 DiMaria, Molly G          16 LMOR                   33.62      32.37  
 31 Hester, Kelly N           17 DSC                    30.82      32.50  
 32 Baffic, Thally V          16 RKRY                      NT      32.99  
 33 Scudder, Kiera V          15 MSA                    33.61      33.37  
 34 Hwan, Abby N              15 LMOR                   28.81Y     33.39  
 35 Myers, Ashley N           16 Gettysburg             31.75      33.45  
 36 Gasiorowski, Hannah R     16 RKRY                      NT      34.77  
 37 Maher, Chloe L            16 BRY                    36.72      37.66  
 
Event 60  Men 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC                   26.39      25.71  
  2 Nelligan, John M          17 UDAC                      NT      25.83  
  3 Collier, Brien T          17 GAAC                   24.76      25.84  
  4 Smith, Liam M             15 LMOR                   25.79      25.89  
  5 Jensen, Matthew           15 UDAC                   26.09      25.99  
  6 Uhlin, Keir L             18 DSC                    26.37      26.49  
  7 Keenan, Sean E            16 GAAC                   25.07Y     26.96  
  8 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR                   22.77Y     26.99  
  9 Shipp, Colin R            16 LMOR                   27.58      27.03  
 10 Rabbiner, Jake D          15 GAAC                   24.44Y     27.07  
 11 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA                   27.07      27.08  
 12 Zhu, Eric Y               16 DST                    28.45      27.15  
 13 Coulter, Brendan K        18 BRY                    27.49      27.31  
 14 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR                   27.17      27.32  
 15 Mahler, Adam P            16 UN                     27.50      27.38  
 16 Bartle, Brian A           15 GAAC                   27.72      27.56  
 16 Esslinger, Robby E        15 LCY                    27.96      27.56  
 18 Crossland, Jeffrey T      16 DST                    27.61      27.57  
 19 Cunningham, Patrick       15 LMOR                   29.10      27.62  
 20 Jobin, Zac                15 GAAC                   27.44      27.80  
 21 Uhlin, Cade T             17 DSC                    27.94      27.85  
 22 Fackler, Charlie          16 HAC                    27.46      28.03  
 23 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR                   30.42      28.06  
 24 Forde, Jack P             16 MA UN                  24.17Y     28.08  
 25 Lafond, Jack T            16 GAAC                   29.67      28.10  
 26 Hohman, Ryan P            17 DSC                    28.55      28.12  
 27 Askren, Josh              16 BRY                    29.58      28.15  
 28 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC                   28.04      28.17  
 29 Yoon, Alex S              15 UN                     28.51      28.19  
 30 Ruszala, Christian M      15 UN                     28.31      28.25  
 31 Delans, Wyatt C           18 PAAC                   28.54      28.31  
 32 Johnston, Ian A           17 PAAC                   29.54      28.66  
 33 Igoe, Mark J              16 LMOR                   28.14      28.73  
 34 Brogan, Sean P            15 UDAC                      NT      28.80  
 35 Corrigan, Jayden M        16 DSC                    29.10      28.94  
 36 Narimanian, Cameron       17 DST                       NT      29.10  
 37 Bradley, Aidan            17 BRY                    31.28      29.15  
 38 Ellis, Ryan T             15 UDAC                   30.32      29.60  
 39 Bishop, Cameron I         16 Gettysburg             28.96      29.72  
 40 Block, Auden R            15 DSC                    32.25      29.96  
 41 Aluquin, Anton            16 HAC                    30.84      30.12  
 42 Kerchner, Jake M          16 KIDS                   34.09      31.42  
 -- Jablonski, Daniel M       16 PAAC                   28.00         DQ  
 
Event 61  Women 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Simpson, Katie A          13 WCAY                   29.79      29.26  
  2 Carlson, Lily             13 WCAY                   29.74      29.56  
  3 McKenna, Paige S          14 PAAC                   29.41      30.05  
  4 Woronko, Angela E         13 HAC                    31.69      30.16  
  5 Rippon, Bella M           13 HAC                    29.90      30.23  
  6 Shaffer, Maggie O         14 DSC                       NT      30.30  
  7 Bradburn, Amalia H        14 RY                     30.90      30.43  
  8 Peshenko, Anna I          13 DCAA                   32.66      30.58  
  8 Antonacio, Caroline G     14 GAAC                   31.92      30.58  
 10 King, Hannah G            13 WCAY                   30.58      30.80  
 11 Daly, Maggie              14 BRY                    30.84      31.00  
 12 Hosking, Sarah O          14 KIDS                   36.25      31.18  
 12 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        13 BYNS                   31.12      31.18  
 14 Boldizar, Hope E          13 FSSC                   32.30      31.27  
 15 Tarkenton, Maggie G       13 HAC                    35.10      31.85  
 16 Pervall, Olivia R         14 DCAA                   31.40      31.87  
 17 Fleischaker, Leyna S      13 PAAC                   32.53      31.88  
 18 McCouch, Sandra L         13 DCAA                   32.58      31.98  
 19 Kahn, Ella A              13 RY                     33.20      32.07  
 20 Conrad, Madison N         14 UN                     31.90      32.13  
 21 Pryshchenko, Katya A      14 MSA                    32.70      32.36  
 22 Tith, Rachanee K          13 BYNS                      NT      32.51  
 23 Miller, Isabel A          13 FSSC                   31.78      32.58  
 24 Weller, Ally H            14 HAC                    32.05      32.59  
 24 Mahler, Emily N           14 UN                     31.26      32.59  
 26 Cieslukowski, Caitlin A   13 WCAY                      NT      32.75  
 27 Celona, Gabby             13 LMOR                   34.98      32.77  
 28 May, Georgia S            14 DYD                       NT      32.79  
BB - Division  
  1 Link, Natalie C           14 PSC                    35.62      32.93  
  2 Kirsopp, Abby K           14 PAAC                   31.77      32.94  
  3 Clow, Jalyn R             13 MARA                   33.89      33.20  
  4 Morris, Lexie L           14 LCY                       NT      33.22  
  5 Suc, Alexandra H          13 UDAC                   34.25      33.25  
  6 Fernandes, Teresa R       14 LMOR                   36.67      33.38  
  7 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC                   34.39      33.41  
  8 Hercher, Suzy N           14 DCAA                   34.36      33.53  
  9 Pedersen, Ella S          14 HAC                    33.97      33.81  
 10 Heaton, Addie F           13 BRY                       NT      34.05  
 11 Ketterman, KatieK C       13 Gettysburg             33.29      34.15  
 12 Douglass, Gaia E          13 EPAC                   36.50      34.51  
 13 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC                   35.00      34.74  
 14 Shumaker, Olivia E        14 DSC                    34.94      35.16  
 15 Brown, Grace E            13 LMOR                   31.01Y     35.41  
 16 Brinkman, Sidney Q        13 MARA                      NT      35.46  
C - Division  
  1 Root, Ella A              13 MARA                   34.88      35.57  
  2 Blatney, Nora M           13 GAAC                   33.30Y     35.60  
  3 Phillips, Eleri A         14 RKRY                      NT      35.69  
  4 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         13 PAAC                      NT      36.93  
  5 Thompson, Anna            14 BRY                    48.05      45.72  
 
Event 62  Men 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Eberly, Malachi C         14 UN                     26.76      26.00  
  2 Hemingway, Patrick A      14 EPAC                   27.88      26.36  
  3 Meinhold, David B         14 UN                     26.72      26.61  
  4 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC                   35.52      27.37  
  5 Greer, Matthew J          14 PAAC                   28.35      27.77  
  6 Ramalho, Luke A           14 LMOR                   28.28      28.08  
  7 Kunyu, Pam                13 MARA                      NT      28.21  
  8 O'Grady, Chris C          14 WCAY                      NT      28.29  
  9 Cunningham, Josh L        14 RY                     29.88      28.50  
 10 Arms, Trevor J            14 CVAC                   29.79      28.51  
 11 D'Avella, Fulvio          13 PAAC                   29.07      28.77  
 12 Blatney, August E         14 GAAC                   25.73Y     28.84  
 13 D'Avella, Francesco       13 PAAC                   29.43      29.00  
 14 Avila, Jovannie J         13 PAAC                   31.46      29.35  
 14 O'Hara, Patrick J         14 GAAC                   26.74Y     29.35  
 16 O'Malley, Jimmy W         13 DCAA                      NT      29.56  
 17 Strieb, Sam               13 RY                     32.10      29.78  
 18 Macauley, Quinn Q         14 BRY                    31.40      29.81  
 19 Paul, Tommy M             13 HAC                    32.14      30.29  
 20 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC                    30.89      30.37  
 21 Park, Ryan                13 LMOR                   26.74Y     30.41  
 22 Fahrney, John J           13 PAAC                   33.27      30.58  
BB - Division  
  1 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC                    32.74      30.64  
  2 Drexler, Noah             13 HAC                    33.67      30.81  
  3 Hershey, Ethan D          13 FSSC                   31.85      30.82  
  4 Graham, Douglas S         14 PSC                       NT      30.87  
  5 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC                   30.91      31.02  
  6 Gehman, Robert            13 RY                        NT      31.13  
  7 Clough, Colin T           13 HAC                    30.64      31.58  
  8 MacKilligan, Cameron P    14 MARA                   32.66      31.86  
  9 Fisic, Trevor N           13 EPAC                   37.47      32.17  
 10 Zimmerman, Andrew C       14 DSC                    33.17      32.58  
C - Division  
  1 Orsulak, Michael R        13 MSA                       NT      33.54  
  2 Netter, Eddie             13 UDAC                      NT      33.56  
  3 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA                       NT      33.60  
  4 Grogan, Tatum J           13 MSA                    40.92      34.23  
  5 Keating, Liam M           13 LMAC                   33.54Y     36.10  
  6 Ernest, Asa               13 UN                        NT      36.79  
  7 Foust, Kian L             13 LCY                    39.23      37.15  
 
Event 63  Women 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Emma R          15 GAAC                 1:06.41    1:02.73  
       30.64  1:02.73                                                      
  2 Gring, Cameron            15 RY                   1:04.08    1:07.01  
       32.21  1:07.01                                                      
  3 Osman, Caroline G         17 GAAC                 1:11.87    1:12.88  
       35.42  1:12.88                                                      
  4 Daday, Colleen M          18 UN                   1:08.44    1:13.71  
       35.74  1:13.71                                                      
  5 Rockovits, Brynne H       16 PAAC                 1:17.32    1:14.67  
       36.29  1:14.67                                                      
  6 Sheridan, Abigail K       17 UN                   1:13.50    1:15.29  
       36.64  1:15.29                                                      
  7 Kowalewski, Kyra J        16 LCY                       NT    1:16.83  
       36.79  1:16.83                                                      
  8 Howery, Taylor L          17 Gettysburg           1:10.28    1:17.01  
       37.82  1:17.01                                                      
  9 Wittorff, Reagan          16 UN                        NT    1:17.33  
       35.50  1:17.33                                                      
 10 Reed, Emma E              15 EPAC                 1:18.03    1:17.81  
       38.70  1:17.81                                                      
 11 Linsky, Marisa K          17 PAAC                 1:12.36    1:18.18  
       38.60  1:18.18                                                      
 12 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  15 UN                   1:16.24    1:18.34  
       38.10  1:18.34                                                      
 13 Sudbrink, Kayla R         18 DSC                  1:14.31    1:18.61  
       38.69  1:18.61                                                      
 14 Marin, Jessica            15 UDAC                 1:18.67    1:18.75  
       38.25  1:18.75                                                      
 15 Costello, Brigid M        17 Gettysburg           1:13.93    1:19.66  
       38.28  1:19.66                                                      
 15 Richter, Lauren E         15 Gettysburg           1:11.65    1:19.66  
       38.45  1:19.66                                                      
 17 Cave, Lindsay S           16 RKRY                      NT    1:20.25  
       39.52  1:20.25                                                      
 18 Hester, Kelly N           17 DSC                  1:20.98    1:21.55  
       39.08  1:21.55                                                      
 19 Yeager, Rebecca E         15 HAC                  1:21.37    1:21.70  
       39.45  1:21.70                                                      
 20 DiMaria, Molly G          16 LMOR                 1:27.00    1:22.07  
       41.46  1:22.07                                                      
 21 Sanceciz, Emily M         15 DCAA                 1:21.63    1:22.65  
       40.42  1:22.65                                                      
 22 Kim, Audrey Y             15 LMOR                 1:11.59Y   1:23.19  
       39.87  1:23.19                                                      
 23 Myers, Ashley N           16 Gettysburg           1:16.31    1:23.43  
       41.00  1:23.43                                                      
 24 Darmofal, Hannah          16 WCAY                 1:19.03    1:23.48  
       40.59  1:23.48                                                      
 25 Wetmore, Kay E            16 PAAC                 1:22.58    1:24.00  
       40.54  1:24.00                                                      
 26 Lahmann-Metcalfe, Helen   15 RY                        NT    1:24.94  
       40.35  1:24.94                                                      
 27 Eichman, Olivia A         16 HAC                  1:24.82    1:25.73  
       41.43  1:25.73                                                      
 28 Schoeneberger, Trinity K  15 KIDS                 1:24.90    1:25.78  
       41.87  1:25.78                                                      
 29 Heisey, Avery E           15 FSSC                 1:28.84    1:27.95  
       43.25  1:27.95                                                      
 30 Baffic, Thally V          16 RKRY                      NT    1:30.68  
       44.51  1:30.68                                                      
 -- Gasiorowski, Hannah R     16 RKRY                      NT         DQ  
       43.81       DQ                                                      
 
Event 64  Men 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Logan R             16 PAAC                 1:06.12    1:03.33  
       30.57  1:03.33                                                      
  2 Krader, Storm S           16 UDAC                 1:11.38    1:03.54  
       30.38  1:03.54                                                      
  3 Jensen, Matthew           15 UDAC                 1:04.61    1:04.44  
       30.96  1:04.44                                                      
  4 Burk, Garrett A           16 BRY                  1:04.01    1:04.48  
       31.37  1:04.48                                                      
  5 McAllister, Patrick L     17 PAAC                 1:01.90    1:05.18  
       31.03  1:05.18                                                      
  6 Askren, Josh              16 BRY                  1:07.54    1:05.31  
       31.24  1:05.31                                                      
  7 Kelly, Christopher        16 LMOR                 1:08.06    1:06.03  
       32.09  1:06.03                                                      
  8 Keenan, Sean E            16 GAAC                   58.19Y   1:06.04  
       31.68  1:06.04                                                      
  9 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR                 1:05.66    1:06.56  
       32.36  1:06.56                                                      
 10 Herring, Ethan R          15 DYD                       NT    1:07.00  
       32.74  1:07.00                                                      
 11 Shevelev, Daniel M        17 LMOR                 1:05.68    1:07.92  
       33.08  1:07.92                                                      
 12 Crossland, Jeffrey T      16 DST                  1:07.42    1:08.44  
       33.17  1:08.44                                                      
 13 Perot, Robbie M           15 FSSC                 1:10.53    1:08.64  
       33.96  1:08.64                                                      
 14 Glass, Nick E             17 DSC                  1:14.28    1:08.66  
       32.00  1:08.66                                                      
 15 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR                   55.97Y   1:08.86  
       33.97  1:08.86                                                      
 16 Coulter, Brendan K        18 BRY                  1:08.43    1:09.20  
       34.13  1:09.20                                                      
 17 Leach, Daniel J           15 PACS                      NT    1:10.29  
       34.12  1:10.29                                                      
 18 Johnston, Ian A           17 PAAC                 1:08.27    1:11.47  
       34.40  1:11.47                                                      
 19 Bartle, Brian A           15 GAAC                 1:10.72    1:12.18  
       35.45  1:12.18                                                      
 20 Fackler, Charlie          16 HAC                  1:09.83    1:12.26  
       34.98  1:12.26                                                      
 21 Esslinger, Robby E        15 LCY                  1:13.85    1:12.78  
       35.82  1:12.78                                                      
 22 Ellis, Ryan T             15 UDAC                 1:17.91    1:12.90  
       35.59  1:12.90                                                      
 23 Waters, Drew T            15 BYNS                 1:16.65    1:13.14  
       35.45  1:13.14                                                      
 24 Igoe, Mark J              16 LMOR                 1:14.25    1:13.84  
       36.32  1:13.84                                                      
 25 Hohman, Ryan P            17 DSC                  1:10.29    1:13.86  
       35.37  1:13.86                                                      
 26 Yoon, Alex S              15 UN                   1:17.91    1:13.95  
       36.15  1:13.95                                                      
 27 Bradley, Aidan            17 BRY                  1:16.79    1:15.07  
       36.30  1:15.07                                                      
 28 Block, Auden R            15 DSC                  1:21.06    1:17.90  
       37.01  1:17.90                                                      
 29 Brogan, Sean P            15 UDAC                      NT    1:18.07  
       37.02  1:18.07                                                      
 30 Sechler-Stone, Timothy L  16 PAAC                 1:12.52    1:19.19  
       38.80  1:19.19                                                      
 31 Hickey, Andrew            16 WCAY                 1:22.65    1:20.62  
       38.66  1:20.62                                                      
 32 Bishop, Cameron I         16 Gettysburg           1:13.39    1:21.84  
       38.55  1:21.84                                                      
 33 Kennedy, Derrick S        18 BRY                  1:24.76    1:22.45  
       38.69  1:22.45                                                      
 
Event 65  Women 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burton, Apple M           13 EPAC                 1:14.84    1:13.11  
       35.60  1:13.11                                                      
  2 Walsh, Gabi A             14 DSC                  1:15.17    1:13.15  
       35.61  1:13.15                                                      
  3 Woronko, Angela E         13 HAC                  1:16.55    1:13.55  
       36.32  1:13.55                                                      
  4 Simpson, Katie A          13 WCAY                 1:15.25    1:14.12  
       36.56  1:14.12                                                      
  5 Li, Julia                 14 WCAY                 1:16.57    1:14.84  
       37.23  1:14.84                                                      
  6 Rippon, Bella M           13 HAC                  1:14.27    1:14.94  
       37.18  1:14.94                                                      
  7 Stewart, Danielle R       13 DYD                  1:27.46    1:15.69  
       37.40  1:15.69                                                      
  8 McKenna, Paige S          14 PAAC                 1:15.09    1:15.82  
       37.05  1:15.82                                                      
  9 Curran, Julia             14 LMAC                 1:05.76Y   1:16.00  
       36.47  1:16.00                                                      
 10 Kahn, Shelby C            14 RY                   1:16.20    1:16.36  
       37.16  1:16.36                                                      
 11 Bradburn, Amalia H        14 RY                   1:18.51    1:17.09  
       37.51  1:17.09                                                      
 12 Boldizar, Hope E          13 FSSC                 1:21.61    1:17.36  
       37.35  1:17.36                                                      
 13 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        13 PAAC                 1:20.88    1:19.38  
       39.44  1:19.38                                                      
 14 Ehrnfeldt, Megan E        13 BYNS                 1:17.03    1:19.43  
       38.02  1:19.43                                                      
 15 Bubser, Kelci L           14 PAAC                 1:20.60    1:19.99  
       38.35  1:19.99                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Miller, Isabel A          13 FSSC                 1:18.12    1:20.29  
       38.84  1:20.29                                                      
  2 Fernandes, Teresa R       14 LMOR                 1:25.00    1:20.59  
       39.11  1:20.59                                                      
  3 Conrad, Madison N         14 UN                   1:22.56    1:20.67  
       38.51  1:20.67                                                      
  4 Daly, Maggie              14 BRY                  1:16.26    1:21.05  
       38.51  1:21.05                                                      
  5 Hardy, Sarah R            14 Gettysburg           1:17.24    1:21.16  
       39.41  1:21.16                                                      
  6 McCouch, Sandra L         13 DCAA                 1:22.75    1:21.22  
       39.19  1:21.22                                                      
  7 Morris, Lexie L           14 LCY                       NT    1:22.56  
       40.58  1:22.56                                                      
  8 Mahler, Emily N           14 UN                   1:20.43    1:22.65  
       40.07  1:22.65                                                      
  9 Lee, Lana E               14 UDAC                 1:25.35    1:22.86  
       40.07  1:22.86                                                      
 10 Pervall, Olivia R         14 DCAA                 1:20.97    1:23.21  
       41.04  1:23.21                                                      
 11 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC                 1:33.01    1:23.44  
       41.01  1:23.44                                                      
 12 Tarkenton, Maggie G       13 HAC                       NT    1:23.56  
       41.58  1:23.56                                                      
 13 Svetz, Claire V           14 PAAC                 1:23.76    1:25.07  
       41.96  1:25.07                                                      
 14 Sheridan, Sophie E        13 PAAC                 1:30.79    1:25.17  
       41.32  1:25.17                                                      
 15 Cherrie, Anna             14 RY                        NT    1:25.37  
       41.20  1:25.37                                                      
 16 May, Georgia S            14 DYD                       NT    1:25.89  
       41.05  1:25.89                                                      
 17 Deluisi, Julie G          13 LMOR                 1:23.22    1:26.39  
       42.70  1:26.39                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Suc, Alexandra H          13 UDAC                 1:26.24    1:27.26  
       42.13  1:27.26                                                      
  2 Sheridan, Isabel L        13 PAAC                 1:31.81    1:27.76  
       41.87  1:27.76                                                      
  3 Shumaker, Olivia E        14 DSC                  1:32.99    1:28.57  
       44.06  1:28.57                                                      
  4 Hercher, Suzy N           14 DCAA                      NT    1:28.74  
       42.39  1:28.74                                                      
  5 Rittle, Samantha A        13 KIDS                      NT    1:29.54  
       42.26  1:29.54                                                      
  6 Root, Ella A              13 MARA                 1:40.23    1:30.01  
       43.83  1:30.01                                                      
  7 Ketterman, KatieK C       13 Gettysburg           1:24.89    1:30.33  
       43.66  1:30.33                                                      
  8 Pedersen, Ella S          14 HAC                  1:32.29    1:30.58  
       44.35  1:30.58                                                      
  9 Stahley, Lauren E         13 PAAC                      NT    1:31.97  
       45.56  1:31.97                                                      
 10 Heaton, Addie F           13 BRY                       NT    1:32.00  
       42.20  1:32.00                                                      
 11 Thomas, Morgan C          14 KIDS                 1:30.66    1:34.37  
       45.36  1:34.37                                                      
 12 Lawrence, Katie C         13 BRY                  1:36.89    1:35.10  
       45.93  1:35.10                                                      
 13 Douglass, Gaia E          13 EPAC                 1:38.08    1:35.49  
       44.58  1:35.49                                                      
 14 Blatney, Nora M           13 GAAC                 1:28.31Y   1:36.59  
       46.95  1:36.59                                                      
 15 Brinkman, Sidney Q        13 MARA                      NT    1:42.94  
       48.89  1:42.94                                                      
 16 Thompson, Anna            14 BRY                  2:03.37    1:56.32  
       56.19  1:56.32                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Pryshchenko, Katya A      14 MSA                  1:27.63         DQ  
       41.33       DQ                                                      
 -- Phillips, Eleri A         14 RKRY                      NT         DQ  
       48.47       DQ                                                      
 
Event 66  Men 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Farrow, Kyle T            14 EPAC                 1:04.54    1:03.33  
       31.40  1:03.33                                                      
  2 D'Avella, Francesco       13 PAAC                 1:12.34    1:08.62  
       33.24  1:08.62                                                      
  3 Hemingway, Patrick A      14 EPAC                 1:09.25    1:09.65  
       33.55  1:09.65                                                      
  4 Camden, Eric S            13 PAAC                 1:14.18    1:12.21  
       34.40  1:12.21                                                      
  5 Paul, Tommy M             13 HAC                  1:13.70    1:12.24  
       35.13  1:12.24                                                      
  6 Blacker, Alex L           13 HAC                  1:14.91    1:12.60  
       35.07  1:12.60                                                      
  7 Morrissey, Henry H        13 UN                   1:14.75    1:13.62  
       36.40  1:13.62                                                      
  8 Blatney, August E         14 GAAC                      NT    1:13.91  
       35.85  1:13.91                                                      
  9 Cunningham, Josh L        14 RY                   1:16.54    1:14.26  
       37.03  1:14.26                                                      
 10 Kunyu, Pam                13 MARA                      NT    1:14.62  
       36.34  1:14.62                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Wingert, Andreas M        13 HAC                  1:19.81    1:16.65  
       36.63  1:16.65                                                      
  2 Hebel, Evan M             14 RY                   1:26.42    1:17.64  
  3 Ferker, Noah Z            13 LMOR                 1:13.32    1:17.67  
       37.10  1:17.67                                                      
  4 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC                  1:17.25    1:18.52  
       38.24  1:18.52                                                      
  5 Strieb, Sam               13 RY                   1:28.96    1:20.67  
       38.46  1:20.67                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Orsulak, Michael R        13 MSA                       NT    1:21.42  
       39.02  1:21.42                                                      
  2 Scott, Nick               13 WCAY                 1:25.20    1:21.77  
       39.11  1:21.77                                                      
  3 Willard, Luke A           13 PAAC                 1:28.75    1:23.77  
       41.36  1:23.77                                                      
  4 Roark, Liam B             14 DSC                       NT    1:25.53  
       42.58  1:25.53                                                      
  5 Fisic, Trevor N           13 EPAC                 1:36.87    1:29.52  
       42.65  1:29.52                                                      
  6 Keating, Liam M           13 LMAC                      NT    1:39.55  
       47.28  1:39.55                                                      
 
Event 67  Women 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Ally                 16 PAAC                 2:48.03    2:54.16  
       40.78  1:23.77  2:08.79  2:54.16                                    
  2 Dudenhoeffer, Caroline R  17 Gettysburg           2:50.14    2:56.01  
       40.42  1:24.40  2:10.48  2:56.01                                    
  3 Fahrney, Caroline F       15 PAAC                 2:54.54    2:57.90  
       40.26  1:25.15  2:11.78  2:57.90                                    
  4 Rippon, Caylene A         17 HAC                  2:53.99    3:01.01  
       42.16  1:28.40  2:14.90  3:01.01                                    
  5 Fahrney, Elizabeth L      17 PAAC                 2:53.31    3:06.12  
       42.68  1:30.81  2:18.43  3:06.12                                    
  6 Rockovits, Brynne H       16 PAAC                 3:14.33    3:07.93  
       44.18  1:31.33  2:20.10  3:07.93                                    
  7 Hester, Kelly N           17 DSC                  3:10.65    3:12.09  
       43.17  1:31.66  2:21.64  3:12.09                                    
  8 Hwan, Abby N              15 LMOR                 3:14.96    3:14.24  
       43.89  1:33.93  2:24.21  3:14.24                                    
  9 Hoban, KK E               15 BRY                  3:09.51    3:17.56  
       46.09  1:36.07  2:26.25  3:17.56                                    
 10 Marin, Jessica            15 UDAC                      NT    3:34.38  
       49.00  1:43.48  2:38.85  3:34.38                                    
 
Event 68  Men 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bochanski, Matthew        17 LMAC                 2:30.39    2:29.89  
       33.06  1:10.38  1:49.42  2:29.89                                    
  2 Lafond, Jack T            16 GAAC                 2:37.53    2:34.58  
       35.94  1:15.54  1:55.25  2:34.58                                    
  3 Cunningham, Patrick       15 LMOR                 2:42.02    2:35.49  
       36.11  1:16.47  1:55.78  2:35.49                                    
  4 Kelly, Christopher        16 LMOR                 2:45.12    2:39.26  
       36.33  1:17.53  1:58.21  2:39.26                                    
  5 Perot, Robbie M           15 FSSC                 2:43.46    2:44.49  
       37.46  1:20.27  2:03.16  2:44.49                                    
  6 Yoon, Alex S              15 UN                   2:40.01    2:44.71  
       37.82  1:20.05  2:02.73  2:44.71                                    
  7 Forde, Jack P             16 MA UN                2:19.54Y   2:47.66  
       37.24  1:20.68  2:04.96  2:47.66                                    
  8 Benson, Jacob R           15 DST                  2:39.44    2:48.87  
       37.60  1:20.04  2:04.34  2:48.87                                    
  9 Rabbiner, Jake D          15 GAAC                 2:24.55Y   2:50.53  
       38.25  1:21.59  2:07.02  2:50.53                                    
 10 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA                 2:48.66    2:50.61  
       36.72  1:19.59  2:05.11  2:50.61                                    
 11 Corrigan, Jayden M        16 DSC                  2:47.34    2:51.22  
       38.57  1:21.67  2:06.84  2:51.22                                    
 12 Delans, Wyatt C           18 PAAC                 2:45.06    2:52.11  
       39.17  1:23.72  2:08.62  2:52.11                                    
 13 Lehman, Ben C             15 PAAC                 2:43.75    2:57.47  
       38.84  1:22.91  2:10.43  2:57.47                                    
 14 Graff, Brett M            15 WCAY                      NT    3:02.02  
       40.82  1:25.62  2:13.79  3:02.02                                    
 15 Hickey, Andrew            16 WCAY                 3:04.34    3:04.61  
       40.61  1:27.37  2:15.34  3:04.61                                    
 16 Burk, Garrett A           16 BRY                  3:11.65    3:15.57  
       45.06  1:35.46  2:25.77  3:15.57                                    
 17 Dolan, Nathaniel W        17 PAAC                 3:09.33    3:19.27  
       44.17  1:34.26  2:26.51  3:19.27                                    
 -- Mahler, Adam P            16 UN                   3:00.30         DQ  
       40.37  1:23.91  2:08.96       DQ                                    
 
Event 69  Women 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bechstein, Sophie C       14 DST                  2:56.90    2:56.47  
       40.54  1:25.39  2:10.95  2:56.47                                    
  2 Menzer, Kate M            14 DST                  2:56.67    2:59.57  
       41.86  1:26.17  2:13.73  2:59.57                                    
  3 Weaverling, Catherine A   14 DST                  3:09.11    3:04.09  
       43.06  1:29.59  2:17.30  3:04.09                                    
  4 Hosking, Sarah O          14 KIDS                 3:06.60    3:06.06  
       41.55  1:28.54  2:16.86  3:06.06                                    
  5 Bubser, Kelci L           14 PAAC                 3:07.38    3:06.25  
       42.70  1:30.35  2:18.40  3:06.25                                    
  6 Hardy, Sarah R            14 Gettysburg           2:53.29    3:06.77  
       42.87  1:30.35  2:18.78  3:06.77                                    
  7 Weller, Ally H            14 HAC                  3:03.77    3:07.20  
       42.39  1:30.44  2:18.92  3:07.20                                    
  8 Sies, Taylor E            14 DST                  3:05.89    3:07.39  
       42.67  1:30.67  2:19.51  3:07.39                                    
  9 Root, Ella A              13 MARA                 3:10.93    3:08.33  
       43.64  1:31.48  2:19.89  3:08.33                                    
 10 Peshenko, Anna I          13 DCAA                 3:00.99    3:09.82  
       43.70  1:32.03  2:21.09  3:09.82                                    
 11 Chambers, Emma C          14 DST                       NT    3:10.01  
       44.89  1:34.80  2:24.10  3:10.01                                    
 12 Dietrich, Brooke S        14 MSA                       NT    3:11.44  
       44.61  1:35.00  2:23.34  3:11.44                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Kahn, Ella A              13 RY                   3:29.09    3:12.26  
       43.24  1:32.54  2:23.18  3:12.26                                    
  2 Pittala, Sreeya           13 DST                  3:29.24    3:13.73  
       44.27  1:33.68  2:25.26  3:13.73                                    
  3 Woronko, Angela E         13 HAC                  3:19.19    3:13.84  
       44.88  1:33.94  2:24.47  3:13.84                                    
  4 Rippon, Bella M           13 HAC                  3:14.04    3:16.02  
       46.35  1:35.34  2:26.44  3:16.02                                    
  5 Cherrie, Anna             14 RY                        NT    3:16.70  
       44.91  1:35.35  2:26.59  3:16.70                                    
  6 Fleischaker, Leyna S      13 PAAC                 3:17.17    3:16.78  
       44.92  1:35.39  2:27.39  3:16.78                                    
  7 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC                 3:18.16    3:17.52  
       45.97  1:35.25  2:25.93  3:17.52                                    
  8 Mikosky, Sammy Jo         13 PAAC                      NT    3:20.26  
       44.46  1:35.31  2:28.40  3:20.26                                    
  9 McCouch, Sandra L         13 DCAA                 3:27.86    3:21.22  
       45.08  1:36.26  2:29.28  3:21.22                                    
 10 deSyon, Corinne R         13 DSC                       NT    3:25.74  
       48.49  1:39.94  2:33.23  3:25.74                                    
C - Division  
  1 Celona, Gabby             13 LMOR                 2:50.26Y   3:28.96  
       48.99  1:43.00  2:36.47  3:28.96                                    
  2 Tith, Rachanee K          13 BYNS                      NT    3:31.15  
       46.31  1:40.60  2:36.01  3:31.15                                    
  3 Lee, Lana E               14 UDAC                      NT    3:31.42  
       48.22  1:40.91  2:36.31  3:31.42                                    
  4 Link, Natalie C           14 PSC                  4:00.84    3:35.34  
       48.23  1:42.25  2:38.61  3:35.34                                    
  5 Clow, Jalyn R             13 MARA                      NT    3:37.54  
       48.72  1:43.69  2:40.46  3:37.54                                    
  6 Ketterman, KatieK C       13 Gettysburg           3:11.98    3:37.78  
       49.45  1:44.50  2:41.87  3:37.78                                    
  7 Brinkman, Sidney Q        13 MARA                      NT    3:57.70  
       52.11  1:52.97  2:56.13  3:57.70                                    
  8 Rittle, Samantha A        13 KIDS                      NT    4:02.35  
       54.43  1:56.05  2:58.00  4:02.35                                    
 
Event 70  Men 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilmore, Aaron L          14 DST                  2:58.47    2:39.86  
       36.74  1:17.60  1:58.69  2:39.86                                    
  2 Farrow, Kyle T            14 EPAC                 2:42.98    2:43.48  
       36.36  1:18.06  2:00.73  2:43.48                                    
  3 Hausler, Justin M         14 DST                  2:44.20    2:44.39  
       37.65  1:20.26  2:03.78  2:44.39                                    
  4 Elder, Alek R             13 DST                       NT    2:45.14  
       36.82  1:18.20  2:01.80  2:45.14                                    
  5 Arms, Trevor J            14 CVAC                 2:55.64    2:48.87  
       37.32  1:19.50  2:04.13  2:48.87                                    
  6 Tepper, Joey E            14 SEA                  2:55.06    2:48.92  
       38.51  1:21.43  2:05.27  2:48.92                                    
  7 Lewke, Kevin S            14 DST                  3:00.20    2:49.93  
       38.98  1:23.04  2:06.50  2:49.93                                    
  8 O'Grady, Chris C          14 WCAY                      NT    2:50.79  
       38.44  1:22.42  2:06.90  2:50.79                                    
  9 Greer, Matthew J          14 PAAC                 2:51.92    2:52.43  
       38.26  1:21.05  2:06.58  2:52.43                                    
 10 D'Avella, Fulvio          13 PAAC                 2:56.58    2:57.36  
       39.30  1:24.58  2:10.42  2:57.36                                    
 11 Blacker, Alex L           13 HAC                  3:10.35    2:58.56  
       40.05  1:25.31  2:11.89  2:58.56                                    
 12 Ciecko, Evan C            14 DST                       NT    3:00.04  
       41.47  1:27.62  2:14.92  3:00.04                                    
 13 Ferker, Noah Z            13 LMOR                 3:01.63    3:02.20  
       41.48  1:29.47  2:16.28  3:02.20                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Hershey, Ethan D          13 FSSC                 3:13.92    3:02.47  
       40.99  1:27.17  2:15.11  3:02.47                                    
  2 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC                  3:12.15    3:05.25  
       41.92  1:29.64  2:18.08  3:05.25                                    
  3 Drexler, Noah             13 HAC                  3:15.17    3:05.87  
       43.63  1:31.81  2:19.80  3:05.87                                    
  4 Zakielarz, Will M         13 DST                       NT    3:06.06  
       43.03  1:30.56  2:19.23  3:06.06                                    
  5 Wingert, Andreas M        13 HAC                  3:20.75    3:07.45  
       43.25  1:31.06  2:20.21  3:07.45                                    
  6 Hoch, Andy R              14 DST                  3:14.33    3:08.89  
       42.07  1:30.31  2:20.29  3:08.89                                    
  7 Park, Ryan                13 LMOR                 2:37.79Y   3:10.01  
       43.90  1:34.18  2:21.85  3:10.01                                    
  8 Clough, Colin T           13 HAC                  3:25.72    3:14.12  
       44.43  1:34.67  2:25.59  3:14.12                                    
  9 Gehman, Robert            13 RY                        NT    3:15.28  
       44.95  1:36.72  2:27.59  3:15.28                                    
 10 Paul, Tommy M             13 HAC                       NT    3:15.56  
       45.31  1:37.26  2:27.49  3:15.56                                    
 11 Thompson, Will C          14 MSA                       NT    3:15.60  
       43.26  1:34.24  2:26.91  3:15.60                                    
C - Division  
  1 Netter, Eddie             13 UDAC                      NT    3:19.55  
       45.06  1:36.13  2:29.32  3:19.55                                    
  2 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC                  3:37.36    3:19.67  
       45.57  1:37.72  2:29.67  3:19.67                                    
  3 Hong, Alan B              13 UDAC                      NT    3:28.96  
       44.52  1:37.46  2:32.80  3:28.96                                    
  4 Grogan, Tatum J           13 MSA                  4:00.04    3:35.41  
       48.34  1:44.03  2:41.99  3:35.41                                    
  5 Gravuer, Bo B             13 DST                       NT    3:37.45  
       49.36  1:44.20  2:41.09  3:37.45                                    
  6 Ernest, Asa               13 UN                        NT    3:43.76  
       48.72  1:48.16  2:46.16  3:43.76                                    
  7 Graham, Douglas S         14 PSC                       NT    3:45.65  
       50.60  1:47.14  2:47.11  3:45.65                                    
 
Event 71  Women Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McKenna, Paige S          14 PAAC                18:42.61   18:33.64  
       32.33  1:07.26  1:43.05  2:18.93  2:55.14  3:31.66  4:08.30  4:45.23
     5:21.79  5:58.72  6:35.89  7:12.85  7:50.48  8:27.08  9:04.68  9:42.75
    10:20.85 10:59.29 11:36.88 12:15.02 12:53.38 13:30.27 14:08.26 14:46.64
    15:25.70 16:03.82 16:42.43 17:20.28 17:57.74 18:33.64                  
  2 Sies, Taylor E            14 DST                 18:55.15   19:08.40  
       33.69  1:10.74  1:48.95  2:27.27  3:05.83  3:44.48  4:23.28  5:01.97
     5:40.88  6:19.46  6:58.39  7:37.20  8:15.59  8:54.06  9:32.89 10:11.22
    10:50.23 11:28.69 12:07.13 12:45.32 13:23.88 14:02.52 14:40.98 15:19.11
    15:57.89 16:36.43 17:14.91 17:53.18 18:31.43 19:08.40                  
  3 Menzer, Kate M            14 DST                 21:04.69   19:14.39  
       34.05  1:12.49  1:50.41  2:28.93  3:06.72  3:46.50  4:25.53  5:04.48
     5:43.34  6:22.28  6:59.74  7:39.47  8:18.19  8:56.69  9:35.40 10:14.20
    10:52.65 11:31.07 12:09.61 12:48.62 13:27.29 14:06.04 14:42.02 15:23.55
    16:02.56 16:41.40 17:17.95 17:58.96 18:29.99 19:14.39                  
  4 Ranile, Nicole G          13 GAAC                      NT   19:16.58  
       35.36  1:14.11  1:52.38  2:30.30  3:08.45  3:46.47  4:24.15  5:02.36
     5:40.21  6:18.65  6:56.87  7:35.16  8:13.63  8:52.04  9:31.12 10:10.66
    10:49.13 11:27.52 12:06.48 12:45.81 13:24.64 14:03.99 14:42.98 15:22.63
    16:02.21 16:41.77 17:21.29 18:00.66 18:39.53 19:16.58                  
  5 Chambers, Emma C          14 DST                 18:51.81   19:16.92  
       33.54  1:11.49  1:49.68  2:28.63  3:07.19  3:46.11  4:18.25  5:03.72
     5:42.25  6:21.42  6:53.71  7:39.27  8:18.03  8:57.32  9:36.25 10:15.41
    10:54.58 11:33.85 12:13.04 12:52.59 13:26.91 14:11.12 14:50.38 15:29.43
    16:08.29 16:47.28 17:25.79 18:04.37 18:42.22 19:16.92                  
  6 Weaverling, Catherine A   14 DST                 19:21.74   19:17.99  
       33.78  1:11.58  1:41.61  2:29.16  2:59.94  3:47.08  4:25.69  5:04.78
     5:34.21           6:55.16  7:40.76  8:19.73  8:59.29  9:30.32 10:17.91
    10:51.24 11:35.70 12:14.78 12:54.44 13:33.45 14:12.67 14:51.96 15:30.97
    16:09.82 16:48.96 17:27.56 18:05.83 18:34.59 19:17.99                  
  7 Littler, Alicia           12 WCAY                      NT   19:44.99  
       35.18  1:13.83  1:52.69  2:30.53  3:09.07  3:47.68  4:26.87  5:06.03
     5:45.87  6:25.89  7:06.19  7:45.47  8:26.05  9:06.28  9:47.02 10:27.18
    11:07.75 11:48.02 12:28.42 13:08.01 13:48.65 14:28.28 15:08.29 15:48.01
    16:29.50 17:09.81 17:50.16 18:29.76 19:00.76 19:44.99                  
  8 Vlaeminck, Chloe E        13 PAAC                      NT   19:48.96  
              1:14.02           2:33.49           3:52.79           5:12.16
              6:32.12           7:51.50           9:11.04          10:30.87
             11:50.82          13:11.01          14:30.65          15:51.71
             17:11.29          18:31.77 19:09.82 19:48.96                  
  9 Szerencsits, Olivia S     13 PAAC                19:29.29   19:56.07  
       35.44  1:13.83  1:53.21  2:32.26  3:11.92  3:49.97  4:29.32  5:08.93
     5:48.82  6:29.16  7:09.55  7:49.42  8:29.68  9:09.55  9:50.02 10:30.06
    11:10.91 11:51.55 12:31.94 13:12.10 13:52.85 14:33.55 15:13.92 15:54.32
    16:35.33 17:16.09 17:55.77 18:35.05 19:16.34 19:56.07                  
 10 Bechstein, Sophie C       14 DST                       NT   20:01.27  
       33.18  1:15.29  1:55.18  2:35.42  3:15.18  3:55.09  4:35.02  5:15.31
     5:55.14  6:35.58  7:15.65  7:55.85  8:35.77  9:16.17  9:51.48 10:36.77
    11:16.69 11:57.26 12:37.70 13:18.48 13:58.95 14:39.40 15:19.90 16:00.84
    16:41.20 17:21.86 18:01.95 18:42.39 19:22.36 20:01.27                  
 11 King, Hannah G            13 WCAY                      NT   20:08.57  
       35.34  1:15.47  1:55.38  2:36.08  3:16.37  3:56.66  4:37.03  5:18.00
     5:58.83  6:39.00  7:19.83  8:00.60  8:41.46  9:22.18 10:02.84 10:43.33
    11:23.99 12:04.64 12:45.41 13:26.27 14:07.25 14:47.60 15:28.20 16:09.26
    16:49.81 17:30.10 18:10.28 18:51.17 19:30.14 20:08.57                  
 12 Carlson, Lily             13 WCAY                20:47.99   20:10.51  
       34.45  1:13.06  1:52.66  2:32.50  3:12.81  3:52.61  4:32.87  5:13.49
     5:53.54  6:34.50  7:15.60  7:57.70  8:38.88  9:19.35 10:00.35 10:41.10
    11:22.33 12:03.88 12:45.03 13:26.17 14:07.59 14:49.28 15:31.35 16:13.64
    16:54.88 17:36.02 18:16.76 18:55.74 19:29.26 20:10.51                  
BB - Division  
  1 Svetz, Claire V           14 PAAC                22:16.50   20:33.72  
       36.98  1:16.81  1:57.96  2:38.34  3:19.30  4:00.40  4:41.42  5:22.02
     6:02.85  6:43.87  7:24.90  8:05.71  8:46.98  9:27.83 10:09.05 10:50.24
    11:31.86 12:13.32 12:50.65 13:36.65 14:15.79 15:00.17 15:42.62 16:25.09
    17:07.28 17:49.06 18:31.25 19:12.87 19:53.89 20:33.72                  
  2 Fleischaker, Leyna S      13 PAAC                      NT   21:10.51  
       36.43  1:16.48  1:56.88  2:38.13  3:19.67  4:02.15  4:43.84  5:26.29
     6:08.83  6:51.50  7:34.36  8:17.41  9:00.12  9:43.08 10:26.19 11:09.26
    11:52.44 12:35.55 13:18.85 14:02.37 14:45.72 15:28.72 16:12.04 16:55.28
    17:38.32 18:21.00 19:03.93 19:46.18 20:28.85 21:10.51                  
  3 Pittala, Sreeya           13 DST                       NT   21:10.81  
       35.59  1:16.01  1:56.58  2:39.32  3:21.47  4:03.49  4:45.42  5:27.74
     6:10.07  6:51.90  7:35.20  8:17.44  9:00.24  9:42.93 10:26.15 11:08.95
    11:45.77 12:35.04 13:14.84 14:02.09 14:45.69 15:29.22 16:12.67 16:56.01
    17:40.02 18:23.63 19:06.59 19:48.02 20:30.48 21:10.81                  
  4 Lochstet, Clarie E        15 UDAC                21:34.88   21:44.23  
       37.07  1:18.00  1:59.89  2:41.25  3:23.67  4:07.24  4:51.59  5:34.90
     6:18.91  7:02.67  7:47.17  8:31.28  9:15.55  9:59.75 10:44.29 11:28.83
    12:13.58 12:58.32 13:41.59 14:26.71 15:10.41 15:54.47 16:38.03 17:22.88
    18:06.76 18:51.42 19:35.53 20:19.22 21:03.18 21:44.23                  
C - Division  
  1 Walls, Jillian Y          12 PAAC                20:32.04Y  22:22.50  
       37.44  1:17.87  1:59.62  2:41.40  3:24.62  4:07.65  4:51.69  5:35.38
     6:19.76  7:03.78  7:48.30  8:30.63  9:15.95 10:00.81 10:45.70 11:30.90
    12:16.36 13:02.12 13:48.54 14:35.26 15:21.89 16:08.40 16:54.78 17:41.79
    18:29.06 19:15.85 20:03.30 20:51.50 21:37.69 22:22.50                  
  2 Alulis, Rachael A         16 KIDS                22:24.63   23:30.20  
       38.53  1:23.88  2:10.66  2:57.96  3:38.66  4:33.29  5:16.56  6:10.32
     6:58.74  7:47.14  8:34.82  9:22.62 10:10.73 10:57.77 11:45.70 12:34.08
    13:16.23 14:10.85 14:59.02 15:46.60 16:32.69 17:20.25 18:07.51 18:54.45
    19:41.52 20:28.38 21:14.11 22:00.65 22:46.53 23:30.20                  
 
Event 72  Men Senior 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kohm, Zachary J           14 GAAC                16:40.86   16:35.00  
       28.59  1:00.51  1:33.21  2:06.23  2:39.57  3:12.62  3:46.03  4:19.32
     4:53.08  5:26.19  5:59.51  6:32.90  7:06.33  7:40.36  8:13.47  8:46.56
     9:19.71  9:52.89 10:26.24 10:59.71 11:33.30 12:06.83 12:40.72 13:14.47
    13:47.89 14:21.79 14:55.30 15:29.22 16:03.17 16:35.00                  
  2 Tepper, Joey E            14 SEA                 16:58.15   16:49.94  
       29.59  1:01.81  1:34.93  2:08.21  2:41.59  3:15.22  3:49.07  4:22.78
     4:56.77  5:30.82  6:04.98  6:39.12  7:13.21  7:47.42  8:21.54  8:55.82
     9:29.69 10:04.07 10:37.97 11:12.15 11:46.34 12:20.60 12:54.82 13:28.95
    14:03.08 14:37.33 15:11.13 15:44.92 16:18.19 16:49.94                  
  3 Kohm, Samuel J            12 GAAC                17:40.10   17:28.30  
       30.31  1:03.44  1:37.84  2:12.95  2:48.31  3:23.58  3:58.94  4:34.47
     5:09.90  5:45.62  6:12.46  6:56.19  7:31.72  8:06.95  8:41.42  9:17.37
     9:52.73 10:27.88 11:03.01 11:38.24 12:13.40 12:48.51 13:23.82 13:59.36
    14:23.52 15:09.76 15:44.99 16:19.80 16:46.55 17:28.30                  
  4 Collier, Brien T          17 GAAC                17:10.97Y  17:36.98  
       31.04  1:06.01  1:40.91  2:16.33  2:52.17  3:27.37  4:02.45  4:37.94
     5:13.72  5:49.24  6:24.98  7:00.95  7:36.65  8:12.63  8:48.37  9:24.36
     9:59.37 10:35.05 11:10.62 11:46.65 12:22.61 12:58.45 13:33.56 14:09.57
    14:44.40 15:19.55 15:54.30 16:29.23 17:03.54 17:36.98                  
  5 Boehme, Robert J          16 UN                  18:08.91   17:49.86  
       31.59  1:06.08  1:41.37  2:17.35  2:53.27  3:29.32  3:48.29  4:40.41
     5:11.98  5:52.47  6:28.39  7:04.65  7:31.89  8:17.16  8:38.53  9:29.58
     9:58.36 10:41.37 11:16.92 11:52.97 12:14.18 13:04.88          14:16.51
             15:28.00          16:39.43 17:49.86                           
  6 Lewke, Kevin S            14 DST                       NT   17:53.64  
       31.70  1:06.60  1:42.53  2:18.87  2:55.20  3:31.49  4:07.57  4:43.92
     5:20.07  5:56.27  6:29.07  7:08.22  7:44.17  8:20.35  8:56.31  9:32.19
    10:02.68 10:44.44 11:20.42 11:56.70 12:32.75 13:08.91 13:45.06 14:21.29
    14:57.27 15:33.54 16:09.33 16:45.12 17:19.87 17:53.64                  
  7 Boehme, Matthew C         12 UN                  18:03.99   18:04.64  
       32.34  1:07.47  1:43.38  2:19.27  2:55.69  3:31.74  4:07.83  4:43.94
     5:20.46  5:57.08  6:33.68  7:10.43  7:46.98  8:23.62  9:00.34  9:37.04
    10:13.66 10:50.73 11:26.98 12:04.34 12:41.31 13:18.53 13:55.24 14:30.84
    15:07.50 15:43.86 16:19.89 16:55.90 17:31.38 18:04.64                  
  8 Wilmore, Aaron L          14 DST                 19:14.94   18:05.21  
       30.39  1:06.36  1:41.87  2:17.34  2:53.29  3:29.28  4:05.46  4:41.17
     5:06.94  5:53.44  6:18.66  7:05.84  7:41.69  8:18.69  8:53.25  9:31.33
    10:05.59 10:43.93 11:11.99 11:57.69 12:27.88 13:11.29 13:36.29 14:25.07
    14:54.50 15:39.33 16:06.50 16:53.12 17:17.03 18:05.21                  
  9 Morrissey, Henry H        13 UN                  19:25.54   18:15.99  
       33.13  1:10.00  1:46.30  2:23.42  2:59.93  3:36.65  4:13.41  4:50.59
     5:27.24  6:03.99  6:40.72  7:17.72  7:54.15  8:30.92  9:07.44  9:44.40
    10:21.05 10:57.83 11:34.30 12:11.05 12:47.87 13:24.78 14:01.28 14:38.25
    15:14.47 15:51.62 16:27.60 17:04.06 17:40.68 18:15.99                  
 10 Elder, Alek R             13 DST                       NT   18:16.43  
       31.74  1:08.29  1:43.99  2:22.03  2:59.06  3:36.68  4:13.85  4:51.34
     5:25.38  6:04.75  6:42.27  7:19.86  7:56.00  8:32.99  9:09.39  9:46.40
    10:22.70 10:59.74 11:36.10 12:13.21 12:49.60 13:26.14 14:02.48 14:39.00
    15:15.23 15:52.08 16:27.99 17:05.21 17:42.20 18:16.43                  
 11 Ciecko, Evan C            14 DST                 19:51.09   18:28.91  
       31.70  1:07.55  1:44.19  2:20.94  2:58.02  3:34.11  4:11.54  4:47.80
     5:25.43  6:02.12  6:31.83  7:16.51  7:54.59  8:33.18  9:12.31  9:48.96
    10:27.37 11:04.92 11:43.81 12:21.32 12:59.13 13:37.20 14:14.08 14:51.03
    15:28.96 16:05.72 16:43.13 17:18.58 17:55.21 18:28.91                  
 12 Jablonski, Daniel M       16 PAAC                18:20.30   18:33.27  
       32.09  1:08.27  1:45.19  2:22.73  3:00.01  3:37.52  4:14.55  4:52.17
     5:29.77  6:07.29  6:44.35  7:21.91  8:00.41  8:37.53  9:14.65  9:52.03
    10:28.66 11:05.75 11:42.79 12:20.35 12:57.19 13:34.17 14:11.50 14:49.10
    15:26.37 16:04.29 16:41.13 17:19.08 17:56.49 18:33.27                  
 13 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY                      NT   18:55.60  
       33.06  1:10.74  1:48.39  2:26.77  3:04.42  3:41.73  4:19.45  4:57.70
     5:35.25  6:13.55  6:51.35  7:29.83  8:07.54  8:46.04  9:24.54 10:03.37
    10:41.25 11:20.29 11:58.88 12:37.29 13:15.59 13:54.36 14:33.04 15:12.33
    15:51.51 16:28.36 17:05.73 17:44.46 18:21.86 18:55.60                  
 14 Camden, Eric S            13 PAAC                19:26.83   19:03.10  
       32.06  1:08.90  1:46.56  2:24.16  3:02.23  3:40.75  4:18.37  4:56.67
     5:34.93  6:13.47  6:51.70  7:30.38  8:08.94  8:47.20  9:25.70 10:04.25
    10:42.83 11:21.55 12:00.02 12:38.65 13:17.55 13:56.68 14:35.07 15:14.00
    15:52.22 16:31.06 17:09.40 17:48.10 18:26.51 19:03.10                  
BB - Division  
  1 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC                20:05.67   19:33.93  
       33.20  1:11.02  1:50.53  2:29.75  3:08.39  3:47.70  4:27.03  5:06.66
     5:45.14  6:24.78  7:04.35  7:44.09  8:23.93  9:03.02  9:42.42 10:21.37
    11:00.94 11:40.72 12:20.69 13:00.57 13:40.66 14:20.88 15:01.03 15:42.11
    16:20.41 17:00.54 17:39.22 18:17.67 18:55.98 19:33.93                  
  2 Boehme, Joseph R          14 UN                  19:50.31   19:39.21  
       34.98  1:13.55  1:52.40  2:31.52  3:11.40  3:51.39  4:30.27  5:09.82
     5:49.35  6:28.48  7:07.02  7:47.10  8:27.77  9:07.35  9:45.51 10:24.34
    11:03.13 11:43.35 12:22.67 13:01.60 13:40.28 14:19.05 14:59.43 15:39.67
    16:19.38 16:59.08 17:39.14 18:20.49 18:59.21 19:39.21                  
  3 Gravuer, Bo B             13 DST                       NT   19:56.70  
       34.88  1:13.86  1:46.83  2:33.28  3:13.39  3:53.18  4:33.09  5:12.95
     5:40.98  6:34.09  7:15.00  7:55.93  8:27.97  9:17.96  9:59.18 10:39.44
    11:20.04 12:00.21 12:38.94 13:21.00 14:01.20 14:41.50 15:21.40 16:01.85
    16:41.88 17:21.72 18:01.82 18:41.55 19:07.17 19:56.70                  
  4 Andrulonis, Jonas D       13 UDAC                20:18.87   20:00.82  
              1:12.51  1:52.39  2:33.71  3:14.37  3:54.76  4:35.13  5:15.83
     5:56.99  6:36.61  7:16.57  7:57.98  8:38.68  9:18.76  9:59.31 10:39.73
    11:20.28 12:00.74 12:36.78 13:22.78 14:01.35 14:42.72 15:22.03 16:03.15
    16:43.24 17:23.25 18:03.50 18:43.20 19:23.93 20:00.82                  
  5 Graff, Brett M            15 WCAY                      NT   20:05.31  
       36.39  1:16.08  1:56.45  2:36.96  3:17.77  3:58.66  4:39.12  5:17.07
     5:57.09  6:37.46  7:18.17  7:58.20  8:37.68  9:18.57  9:59.95 10:40.92
    11:21.45 12:02.37 12:44.65 13:25.65 14:06.05 14:47.42 14:57.43         
    15:19.85 16:07.39 16:48.09 17:27.88 18:07.99 20:05.31                  
  6 Zakielarz, Will M         13 DST                       NT   20:07.30  
       27.68  1:12.60  1:52.42  2:32.63  3:12.89  3:54.25  4:34.79  5:15.53
     5:55.98  6:37.13  7:17.78  7:58.90  8:39.48  9:20.68  9:53.43 10:41.94
    11:22.70 12:04.10 12:40.28 13:25.13 14:05.89 14:46.28 15:27.38 16:08.16
    16:48.63 17:29.91 18:09.32 18:49.90 19:24.05 20:07.30                  
  7 Avila, Jovannie J         13 PAAC                      NT   20:25.02  
       35.61  1:15.84  1:55.96  2:36.50  3:17.28  3:58.40  4:39.23  5:20.34
     6:00.41  6:40.75  7:22.57  8:04.07  8:45.70  9:25.50 10:08.11 10:49.23
    11:30.62 12:11.13 12:52.94 13:34.69 14:16.31 14:57.05 15:39.94 16:20.44
    17:02.18 17:42.56 18:24.36 19:04.93 19:46.78 20:25.02                  
  8 Hoch, Andy R              14 DST                       NT   20:35.11  
       32.87  1:10.09  1:49.97  2:32.13  3:08.63  3:53.47  4:34.38  5:16.25
     5:58.86  6:40.25  7:15.97  8:04.93  8:46.82  9:28.78 10:11.44 10:54.17
    11:32.66 12:19.14 13:02.22 13:44.30 14:25.52 15:07.16 15:49.28 16:30.97
    17:13.28 17:55.36 18:31.64 19:19.55 19:51.01 20:35.11                  
C - Division  
  1 Fahrney, John J           13 PAAC                      NT   21:48.54  
       35.03  1:15.69  1:57.44  2:40.03  3:23.15  4:06.06  4:49.23  5:33.04
     6:16.14  7:00.21  7:44.40  8:27.94  9:12.72  9:57.14 10:40.23 11:24.31
    12:07.70 12:52.21 13:36.58 14:21.10 15:06.39 15:51.68 16:36.36 17:22.03
    18:07.26 18:52.55 19:37.83 20:23.38 21:07.76 21:48.54                  
  2 Eberly, Nathan S          13 MARA                      NT   22:06.79  
       38.59  1:21.92  2:05.35  2:49.22  3:32.90  4:17.12  5:00.86  5:46.12
     6:31.04  7:15.79  8:00.85  8:45.98  9:31.49 10:16.88 10:58.65 11:46.72
    12:32.09 13:17.43 13:58.26 14:47.89 15:30.12 16:17.11 17:01.53 17:45.98
    18:30.72 19:15.28 19:59.52 20:43.78 21:12.01 22:06.79                  
  3 Kerchner, Jake M          16 KIDS                      NT   22:37.76  
       35.34  1:21.67  2:02.15  2:52.28  3:32.28  4:22.97  5:08.84  5:53.43
     6:38.81  7:23.74  8:09.18  8:54.26  9:40.01 10:26.46 11:11.78 11:56.79
    12:43.20 13:28.70 14:16.64 15:03.27 15:50.19 16:37.37 17:24.86 18:11.39
    18:58.62 19:43.48 20:27.89 21:11.35 21:55.19 22:37.76                  
  4 Scott, Dillon C           14 PAAC                      NT   22:58.29  
       38.52  1:22.21  2:06.56  2:50.92  3:35.73  4:20.81  5:03.94  5:49.32
     6:33.01  7:19.74  8:06.13  8:52.49  9:37.28 10:24.72 11:11.43 11:59.00
    12:47.15 13:33.90 14:23.23 15:10.46 16:00.28 16:49.44 17:39.11 18:27.57
    19:16.20 20:01.58 20:46.83 21:32.25 22:17.05 22:58.29                  
 
Event 73  Women 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vorobyeva, Arina I        10 UDAC                 2:36.85    2:32.15  
       34.93  1:13.98  1:53.81  2:32.15                                    
  2 Traub, CeCe B             10 PAAC                 2:47.12    2:38.50  
       36.80  1:17.30  1:58.59  2:38.50                                    
  3 Carfi, Victoria           10 DST                       NT    2:39.68  
       35.20  1:16.19  1:59.73  2:39.68                                    
  4 McCottry, Maya            10 DCAA                      NT    2:41.01  
       36.35  1:18.24  2:01.27  2:41.01                                    
  5 Phillips, Allie J          9 DST                  2:55.14    2:45.16  
       36.95  1:20.09  2:04.02  2:45.16                                    
  6 DeBaecke, Emerson G        9 DST                  2:56.91    2:45.55  
       38.41  1:21.27  2:04.89  2:45.55                                    
  7 Freeman, Sarah E          10 UNGA                 2:40.21Y   2:49.14  
       38.60  1:22.86  2:07.92  2:49.14                                    
  8 Gao, Annie                10 RY                   2:57.20    2:50.06  
       36.63  1:20.16  2:06.07  2:50.06                                    
  9 Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC                      NT    2:53.60  
       40.20  1:25.23  2:11.08  2:53.60                                    
 10 Boles, Karly J            10 GAAC                      NT    2:54.15  
       39.85  1:23.75  2:10.28  2:54.15                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Ernst, Carley A           10 DSC                       NT    2:59.46  
       41.56  1:28.01  2:15.75  2:59.46                                    
  2 Tallapragada, Harshitha    9 MSA                       NT    3:10.66  
       41.57  1:31.68  2:22.72  3:10.66                                    
  3 Woronko, Julia M           9 HAC                       NT    3:12.23  
       41.51  1:31.33  2:24.18  3:12.23                                    
  4 Plank, Cheyenne L         10 DSC                  3:39.64    3:18.48  
       46.55  1:37.41  2:28.97  3:18.48                                    
C - Division  
  1 Hartley, Sophia G         10 MSA                       NT    3:33.35  
       44.74  1:39.42  2:36.41  3:33.35                                    
  2 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC                       NT    4:25.54  
       55.59  2:06.45  3:19.23  4:25.54                                    
 
Event 74  Men 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gravuer, Brody M          10 DST                  2:38.00    2:28.73  
       35.08  1:12.78  1:52.03  2:28.73                                    
  2 Boratto, Evan A           10 UDAC                 2:42.15    2:28.86  
       34.52  1:12.99  1:52.15  2:28.86                                    
  3 Zagaceta, Magill M        10 HAC                  2:32.17    2:29.35  
       35.17  1:13.99  1:52.42  2:29.35                                    
  4 Pittala, Sritan           10 DST                  2:34.22    2:29.42  
       35.73  1:14.15  1:52.70  2:29.42                                    
  5 Vitko, Ivan A             10 DSC                       NT    2:51.02  
       39.40  1:24.04  2:08.89  2:51.02                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Ferker, Joshua E          10 LMOR                 2:51.54    2:52.72  
       38.83  1:23.22  2:08.85  2:52.72                                    
  2 Verbanas, Conner J        10 DST                  3:11.16    2:53.30  
       39.81  1:24.42  2:10.42  2:53.30                                    
  3 May, Brady M               9 DYD                       NT    2:58.47  
       40.00  1:25.83  2:12.82  2:58.47                                    
  4 Olson, Trevor F           10 DSC                       NT    3:00.80  
       41.18  1:28.43  2:15.13  3:00.80                                    
  5 Groh, Bode                 9 CVAC                      NT    3:04.73  
       40.48  1:29.50  2:18.06  3:04.73                                    
C - Division  
  1 Richards-Indro, Niall     10 LCY                       NT    3:20.05  
       39.38  1:29.13  2:24.54  3:20.05                                    
  2 Hughes, Murphy J           9 EPAC                      NT    3:31.16  
       46.43  1:39.44  2:36.19  3:31.16                                    
  3 Matteo, Jonah T           10 RY                        NT    3:31.34  
       43.07  1:37.80  2:36.18  3:31.34                                    
 
Event 75  Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeBaecke, Sydney E        12 DST                  2:20.22    2:15.82  
       32.12  1:06.59  1:41.58  2:15.82                                    
  2 Testa, Madison N          12 DST                  2:20.01    2:16.53  
       31.74  1:06.06  1:41.74  2:16.53                                    
  3 McHugh, Delaney           12 DST                  2:26.34    2:18.01  
       32.23  1:07.51  1:43.12  2:18.01                                    
  4 Littler, Alicia           12 WCAY                 2:21.08    2:20.96  
       32.49  1:08.18  1:44.74  2:20.96                                    
  5 Horning, Caitlin L        11 DST                  2:29.70    2:24.01  
       32.10  1:08.45  1:46.29  2:24.01                                    
  6 Fickett, Makennah J       12 HAC                       NT    2:24.65  
       34.05  1:11.10  2:24.65                                             
  7 Mondick, Kate             12 WCAY                 2:35.61    2:26.20  
       32.95  1:09.63  1:48.37  2:26.20                                    
  8 Lin, Simone               11 PAAC                 2:36.33    2:26.30  
       34.21  1:11.44  1:49.10  2:26.30                                    
  9 Matthias, Jade A          12 GMAC                 2:35.27    2:26.77  
       33.45  1:10.87  1:50.09  2:26.77                                    
 10 Kalish, Lindsay P         12 DST                  2:29.80    2:28.16  
       33.86  1:11.44  1:49.98  2:28.16                                    
 11 Tewksbury, Madison O      12 PAAC                 2:42.26    2:28.62  
       34.49  1:12.83  1:51.06  2:28.62                                    
 12 Marin, Allison            12 UDAC                 2:41.86    2:30.90  
       33.55  1:11.90  1:51.69  2:30.90                                    
 13 Colborn, Georgia A        11 DST                  2:40.20    2:31.00  
       34.35  1:13.37  1:52.67  2:31.00                                    
 14 Watkins, Azlynn K         11 PSC                  2:41.21    2:32.05  
       35.84  1:14.84  1:54.40  2:32.05                                    
 15 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC                 2:36.35    2:32.26  
       34.64  1:13.41  1:53.61  2:32.26                                    
 16 Kiebort, Cady A           12 LCY                       NT    2:33.81  
       36.00  1:14.98  1:54.98  2:33.81                                    
 16 Rigas, Christina E        11 DST                  2:43.00    2:33.81  
       35.93  1:15.46  1:56.18  2:33.81                                    
 18 Weaver, Claire A          12 PSC                       NT    2:34.24  
       35.61  1:15.15  1:55.21  2:34.24                                    
 19 Walls, Lauren R           12 PAAC                 2:43.65    2:34.32  
       35.71  1:15.21  1:55.42  2:34.32                                    
 20 McCottry, Leah            12 DCAA                      NT    2:35.01  
       33.74  1:12.59  1:55.45  2:35.01                                    
 21 May, Tori E               12 DYD                       NT    2:35.68  
       36.27  1:16.44  1:57.37  2:35.68                                    
 22 Tilley, Emma R            11 DYD                       NT    2:36.17  
       35.07  1:14.82  1:56.24  2:36.17                                    
 23 Park, Esther              11 LMOR                 2:14.78Y   2:36.93  
       35.67  1:16.42  1:57.12  2:36.93                                    
 24 Walls, Jillian Y          12 PAAC                 2:36.99    2:37.63  
       35.42  1:15.06  1:55.66  2:37.63                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Phillips, Victoria L      11 DST                  2:41.49    2:39.41  
       35.87  1:16.10  1:58.29  2:39.41                                    
  2 O'Grady, Mae M            12 WCAY                      NT    2:41.11  
       36.68  1:17.67  2:00.18  2:41.11                                    
  3 Nigrini, Maddy G          12 RY                        NT    2:41.37  
       36.08  1:17.88  2:01.02  2:41.37                                    
  4 Hayner, Ellie G           12 DCAA                 2:59.14    2:45.25  
       37.77  1:20.87  2:04.28  2:45.25                                    
  5 Pesavento, Mia R          12 CVAC                 3:27.23    2:47.62  
       36.97  1:20.92  2:06.44  2:47.62                                    
  6 Epoca, Kelsey L           12 HAC                  3:17.03    2:47.99  
       37.58  1:21.36  2:06.85  2:47.99                                    
  7 Lynch, Emily G            11 BRY                  2:48.04    2:49.08  
       38.48  1:21.87  2:07.03  2:49.08                                    
  8 Hetzel, Bitsy             11 DCAA                      NT    2:49.68  
       39.11  1:23.34  2:08.72  2:49.68                                    
  9 Schweigert, Caroline E    11 MARA                      NT    2:50.37  
       38.44  1:22.08  2:07.58  2:50.37                                    
C - Division  
  1 Huber, Jenna C            12 DSC                  2:56.55    2:53.72  
       39.09  1:24.17  2:10.53  2:53.72                                    
  2 Gomez-Fischer, Oriana K   12 MSA                  2:57.93    2:55.15  
       39.07  1:25.04  2:13.78  2:55.15                                    
  3 Wolfe, Ella V             11 MARA                 3:08.27    2:55.60  
       38.88  1:23.85  2:10.63  2:55.60                                    
  4 Easteadt, Nora E          12 RY                        NT    2:56.32  
       37.33  1:22.34  2:10.47  2:56.32                                    
  5 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC                 2:39.57Y   2:59.84  
       40.57  1:26.85  2:14.83  2:59.84                                    
  6 Herman, Alyvia L          11 PAAC                 3:23.54    3:06.79  
       39.57  1:28.27  2:18.50  3:06.79                                    
  7 Lacovara, Leah            11 LCY                       NT    3:13.25  
       42.36  1:33.22  2:25.32  3:13.25                                    
  8 Young, Bria S             11 RKRY                      NT    3:22.88  
       41.99  1:37.91  3:22.88                                             
  9 Rittenhouse, Julianna R   12 MARA                      NT    3:31.08  
 
Event 76  Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kohm, Samuel J            12 GAAC                 2:08.95    2:08.07  
       29.57  1:01.86  1:35.80  2:08.07                                    
  2 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY                 2:24.44    2:17.16  
       31.52  1:06.10  1:42.37  2:17.16                                    
  3 Freeman, Jay D            12 UN                   2:09.23Y   2:19.79  
       33.45  1:09.01  1:45.34  2:19.79                                    
  4 Wilmore, Tyler R          11 DST                  2:25.24    2:20.17  
       31.98  1:07.49  1:44.72  2:20.17                                    
  5 D'Ariano, Landon          11 SSC                  2:26.04    2:20.75  
       32.22  1:08.54  1:45.07  2:20.75                                    
  6 Karahalis, Alex J         11 DST                  2:42.97    2:22.61  
       32.37  1:07.69  1:45.57  2:22.61                                    
  7 Reice, Noah D             12 DST                  2:27.84    2:23.78  
       32.97  1:10.25  1:47.89  2:23.78                                    
  8 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 DYD                       NT    2:24.71  
       32.78  1:09.91  1:48.08  2:24.71                                    
  9 Winnington, Jude W        11 DST                  2:34.09    2:24.78  
       33.28  1:10.88  1:48.98  2:24.78                                    
 10 Texter, Jacob C           11 DST                  2:36.80    2:25.37  
       34.06  1:11.37  1:49.82  2:25.37                                    
 11 Skelly, Kyle D            12 DST                  2:43.88    2:25.58  
       33.10  1:09.98  1:48.40  2:25.58                                    
 12 Bearley, Chase J          11 DST                  2:41.15    2:28.56  
       33.86  1:12.85  1:52.06  2:28.56                                    
 13 Ruszala, Hayden C         12 UN                   2:47.56    2:31.01  
       35.15  1:14.90  1:53.54  2:31.01                                    
 14 Maietta, Ryan P           12 FSSC                      NT    2:35.44  
       35.71  1:15.58  1:56.96  2:35.44                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Strukelj, Andre Q         11 DST                  2:45.14    2:36.96  
       34.88  1:15.42  1:56.89  2:36.96                                    
  2 Almodovar, Jayden J       11 MARA                 2:45.17    2:37.85  
       33.86  1:13.45  1:56.31  2:37.85                                    
  3 Boles, Andrew B           12 GAAC                 2:13.48Y   2:38.32  
       35.52  1:16.44  1:58.21  2:38.32                                    
  4 Baldwin, Dalton M         12 RY                        NT    2:38.48  
       34.63  1:15.86  1:57.50  2:38.48                                    
  5 Chedraoui, Troy H         12 FSSC                      NT    2:39.93  
       36.54  1:16.92  1:59.00  2:39.93                                    
  6 Smith, Ryan W             12 DST                  2:52.07    2:41.25  
       36.14  1:17.04  1:59.88  2:41.25                                    
  7 O'Grady, Pierce P         11 WCAY                      NT    2:42.76  
       36.91  1:18.26  2:01.24  2:42.76                                    
  8 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA                  2:59.70    2:43.05  
       36.41  1:19.08  2:02.12  2:43.05                                    
  9 Thompson, Jack A          11 MSA                       NT    2:47.61  
       37.07  1:20.75  2:47.61                                             
 10 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC                  2:57.64    2:48.28  
       37.69  1:21.64  2:05.39  2:48.28                                    
 11 DiMartini, Frankie J      11 RY                        NT    2:48.68  
       36.84  1:20.43  2:05.33  2:48.68                                    
C - Division  
  1 Lehman, Zack C            11 PAAC                 3:07.52    2:54.34  
       39.94  1:25.10  2:11.13  2:54.34                                    
  2 Sanderson, Max M          11 UN                   2:54.80    2:55.93  
       39.89  1:25.02  2:11.37  2:55.93                                    
  3 Sperling, Luke            11 LCY                       NT    2:56.72  
       40.62  1:27.94  2:14.55  2:56.72                                    
  4 George, Kiran L           11 FSSC                      NT    2:57.94  
       40.17  1:26.69  2:13.16  2:57.94                                    
  5 Shoen, Ryan T             11 EPAC                      NT    3:19.63  
       41.51  1:32.30  2:28.67  3:19.63                                    
  6 Smith, Gavin S            12 BYNS                      NT    3:25.45  
       44.08  1:38.10  2:32.66  3:25.45                                    
  7 Konarski, Hunter          11 LCY                       NT    3:30.34  
       46.40  1:41.24  2:35.61  3:30.34                                    
 
Event 77  Women 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vorobyeva, Arina I        10 UDAC                   37.65      36.64  
  2 Ruggeri, Lauren           10 LCY                    39.79      38.70  
  3 McCottry, Maya            10 DCAA                      NT      40.28  
  4 Tallapragada, Harshitha    9 MSA                    46.71      40.37  
  5 Araiza, Berenice L        10 CVAC                   44.17      40.88  
  6 Ruszala, Hailey C         10 UN                     43.41      41.35  
BB - Division  
  1 Bailey, Skylar J          10 WCAY                      NT      42.23  
  2 Harris, Elise M            9 EPAC                      NT      43.67  
  3 Seidman, Jordan K         10 GAAC                   46.13Y     44.74  
C - Division  
  1 Caley, Brenna M           10 KIDS                   52.93      49.30  
  2 Freeman, Sarah E          10 UNGA                   38.90Y     49.56  
  3 McIntyre, Kayla N         10 LMOR                   40.80Y     50.44  
  4 Coombe, Taylor B           9 PSC                       NT      51.34  
  5 Plank, Cheyenne L         10 DSC                    59.51      54.62  
  6 Fleischaker, Sada S       10 PAAC                      NT      54.89  
  7 Roettger, Mia M           10 DSC                       NT      58.33  
  8 Murphy, Ciara J            9 KIDS                      NT      59.17  
  9 Sheldon, Sheldon A         9 HAC                       NT    1:05.70  
 
Event 78  Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kalish, Carson R           9 DST                    38.86      35.92  
  2 Myer, Joey T              10 FSSC                      NT      36.32  
  3 Li, Patrick               10 WCAY                      NT      38.91  
  4 Meehan, Aidan             10 LMOR                   34.30Y     39.67  
  5 Plunkett, Noah J          10 RKRY                      NT      40.93  
BB - Division  
  1 Groh, Bode                 9 CVAC                      NT      41.42  
  2 Root, Jack R              10 MARA                   41.31      43.01  
  3 Herman, Roman L            9 PAAC                      NT      43.28  
  4 Khatib, Alec               9 WCAY                      NT      45.08  
  5 Fastrich, Owen S          10 HAC                       NT      46.04  
C - Division  
  1 Kobryn, Ayden W            9 LMOR                   41.83Y     48.33  
  2 Cowart, Gabe F            10 LMOR                   46.89Y     48.50  
  3 Sperling, Sam              9 LCY                       NT      48.95  
  4 Castillo, Alec E           9 EPAC                      NT      49.24  
  5 Matteo, Jonah T           10 RY                     49.12      50.59  
  6 Ivory, David R             9 MSA                       NT      53.65  
  7 Texter, Ben D              9 DST                       NT      53.72  
  8 Myers, Gage Myers          9 DSC                       NT      54.25  
  9 Darowish, Evan M           9 HAC                  1:05.21      54.66  
 10 Carpenter, Grant E        10 EPAC                      NT      56.94  
 11 Lewis, Chase M            10 KIDS                 1:06.30    1:01.13  
 12 Sao, Shreyas               9 MSA                       NT    1:04.19  
 
Event 79  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R          12 EPAC                   31.37      31.58  
  2 Matthias, Jade A          12 GMAC                   31.21      31.70  
  3 Fulton, Alexa L           12 LCY                    34.31      31.85  
  4 Eruslanova, Katya         12 SSC                    32.67      31.86  
  5 Mondick, Kate             12 WCAY                   36.91      33.74  
  6 Pesavento, Mia R          12 CVAC                   48.25      34.07  
  7 Ramsey, Lauren M          11 RY                     35.49      34.50  
  8 Cherrie, Emily            12 RY                     42.19      34.65  
  9 Adams, Tenra V            11 DSC                       NT      34.78  
 10 Bertolotti, Adriana E     12 MSA                    39.69      36.06  
 11 Nigrini, Maddy G          12 RY                        NT      36.07  
 12 Sandhaus, Eliza M         11 EPAC                   41.05      36.17  
 13 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC                   37.72      36.24  
 14 Walls, Lauren R           12 PAAC                   39.43      36.36  
BB - Division  
  1 McCottry, Leah            12 DCAA                      NT      36.61  
  2 Hayner, Ellie G           12 DCAA                   39.39      37.13  
  3 Gerhardt, Kylie M         11 DSC                       NT      37.19  
  4 Cusack, Caroline M        11 MSA                       NT      38.73  
  5 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       11 EPAC                      NT      38.77  
  6 May, Tori E               12 DYD                       NT      39.47  
C - Division  
  1 Hetzel, Bitsy             11 DCAA                      NT      39.82  
  2 Sakers, Lexi R            12 DST                       NT      40.14  
  3 Easteadt, Nora E          12 RY                        NT      40.54  
  4 Stasz, Sydney R           11 HAC                    40.66      40.65  
  5 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy R        11 PSC                       NT      40.98  
  6 Fulmer, Bella G           12 MARA                      NT      41.71  
  7 Howard, Lily E            12 DSC                    50.11      41.99  
  8 Heins, Pyper D            11 LMAC                      NT      42.29  
  9 Wolfe, Ella V             11 MARA                      NT      43.16  
 10 Young, Bria S             11 RKRY                      NT      43.25  
 11 Murphy, Taegan M          11 KIDS                   50.16      43.84  
 12 Lacovara, Leah            11 LCY                    56.81      45.77  
 13 Davidson, Andrea P        12 KIDS                   55.69      47.24  
 14 Anderson, Kari N          11 DSC                       NT      48.16  
 15 Gomez-Fischer, Oriana K   12 MSA                       NT      48.40  
 16 Musselman, Kendra H       11 KIDS                   55.19      50.54  
 17 Walter, Erin K            12 HAC                       NT      54.58  
 18 Rittenhouse, Julianna R   12 MARA                      NT      57.02  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Roark, Olivia G           11 DSC                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 80  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 D'Ariano, Landon          11 SSC                    33.54      32.48  
  2 Carlson, Hunter           11 WCAY                   36.25      33.02  
  3 Freeman, Jay D            12 UN                     30.96Y     33.78  
  4 Khatib, Adam              12 WCAY                   39.10      33.97  
  5 Brewer, Owen M            12 CVAC                   37.01      34.49  
  6 Holman, Logan R           12 LMOR                   30.13Y     34.58  
  7 Almodovar, Jayden J       11 MARA                   35.09      34.86  
  8 Stockton, Graham W        12 LCY                    36.31      35.04  
  9 Pervall, Ian C            11 DCAA                   36.14      35.38  
 10 Rosenthal, Mitchell D     11 PAAC                   38.04      35.74  
 11 Ruszala, Hayden C         12 UN                     39.03      36.06  
 12 Zaitsev, Daniel E         12 CVAC                   42.77      36.31  
BB - Division  
  1 Chedraoui, Troy H         12 FSSC                   38.03      37.47  
  2 Weaver, Colby             11 WCAY                      NT      37.62  
  3 Weller, Jason G           12 HAC                    40.19      39.40  
  4 Ladd, Jake A              11 KIDS                   42.16      39.45  
C - Division  
  1 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA                      NT      40.14  
  2 Thomas, Ian P             11 KIDS                      NT      40.30  
  3 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC                    47.16      40.98  
  4 Stinner, Aaron D          11 KIDS                      NT      42.00  
  5 Raden, Nicholas           12 BRY                       NT      42.28  
  6 Suc, Maximilien P         11 UDAC                      NT      43.66  
  7 Salimov, Daniil T         12 UDAC                   50.43      44.85  
  8 Grotewold, Zachary K      11 DSC                       NT      48.04  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sethi, Ani                11 HAC                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 81  Women 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gao, Annie                10 RY                   1:27.21    1:21.61  
       39.12  1:21.61                                                      
  2 Vorobyeva, Arina I        10 UDAC                 1:28.84    1:22.49  
       39.59  1:22.49                                                      
  3 Mejia, Shailla H          10 BYNS                 1:33.24    1:26.36  
       42.12  1:26.36                                                      
  4 Carfi, Victoria           10 DST                       NT    1:26.42  
       41.83  1:26.42                                                      
  5 Boles, Karly J            10 GAAC                 1:15.28Y   1:27.25  
       42.45  1:27.25                                                      
  6 Phillips, Allie J          9 DST                       NT    1:29.52  
       43.53  1:29.52                                                      
  7 Ruggeri, Lauren           10 LCY                  1:30.10    1:29.66  
       42.55  1:29.66                                                      
  8 Caley, Brenna M           10 KIDS                 1:43.64    1:30.59  
       43.47  1:30.59                                                      
  9 DeBaecke, Emerson G        9 DST                       NT    1:30.71  
       43.83  1:30.71                                                      
 10 Camden, Madi N            10 PAAC                 1:40.29    1:31.42  
       44.92  1:31.42                                                      
 11 McCottry, Maya            10 DCAA                      NT    1:31.74  
       43.55  1:31.74                                                      
 12 DeCardona, Sophia E        9 GAAC                 1:24.67Y   1:32.32  
       44.40  1:32.32                                                      
 13 Bailey, Skylar J          10 WCAY                      NT    1:32.42  
       45.19  1:32.42                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Araiza, Berenice L        10 CVAC                      NT    1:37.22  
       47.07  1:37.22                                                      
  2 Woronko, Julia M           9 HAC                       NT    1:37.66  
       48.49  1:37.66                                                      
  3 McIntyre, Kayla N         10 LMOR                 1:24.68Y   1:38.34  
       48.65  1:38.34                                                      
  4 Bishop, Lucy E            10 MARA                      NT    1:38.67  
       48.21  1:38.67                                                      
  5 Hartley, Sophia G         10 MSA                  2:07.75    1:45.26  
       49.07  1:45.26                                                      
  6 Murphy, Ciara J            9 KIDS                      NT    1:47.90  
       52.55  1:47.90                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Pro, Alexandra Y           9 LMAC                      NT    1:50.79  
       57.25  1:50.79                                                      
  2 Roettger, Mia M           10 DSC                       NT    1:56.81  
  3 Sheldon, Sheldon A         9 HAC                       NT    2:02.23  
       58.09  2:02.23                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Harris, Elise M            9 EPAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Kraft, Olivia G            9 DCAA                 1:48.29         DQ  
       48.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC                      NT         DQ  
       45.39       DQ                                                      
 
Event 82  Men 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Koh, Anthony              10 UDAC                      NT    1:20.08  
       39.23  1:20.08                                                      
  2 Pittala, Sritan           10 DST                  1:24.97    1:20.76  
       40.31  1:20.76                                                      
  3 Boratto, Evan A           10 UDAC                 1:32.51    1:26.64  
       41.99  1:26.64                                                      
  4 Kalish, Carson R           9 DST                  1:35.56    1:27.37  
       42.72  1:27.37                                                      
  5 Li, Patrick               10 WCAY                 1:36.43    1:29.64  
       43.25  1:29.64                                                      
  6 May, Brady M               9 DYD                       NT    1:31.77  
       44.77  1:31.77                                                      
  7 Van De Louw, Mathias      10 HAC                  1:33.19    1:32.18  
       46.66  1:32.18                                                      
  8 Ferker, Joshua E          10 LMOR                 1:26.61    1:32.23  
       43.46  1:32.23                                                      
  9 Plunkett, Noah J          10 RKRY                      NT    1:32.65  
       45.47  1:32.65                                                      
 10 Gravuer, Brody M          10 DST                       NT    1:33.23  
       45.25  1:33.23                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Verbanas, Conner J        10 DST                  1:47.68    1:34.24  
       46.00  1:34.24                                                      
  2 Zhou, Ethan                9 MSA                  1:50.01    1:36.69  
       47.48  1:36.69                                                      
  3 Richards-Indro, Niall     10 LCY                  1:53.01    1:42.08  
       48.84  1:42.08                                                      
  4 Castillo, Alec E           9 EPAC                      NT    1:43.49  
       49.75  1:43.49                                                      
  5 Carpenter, Grant E        10 EPAC                      NT    1:44.54  
C - Division  
  1 Khatib, Alec               9 WCAY                      NT    1:49.49  
       52.78  1:49.49                                                      
  2 Hughes, Murphy J           9 EPAC                      NT    1:50.55  
       54.91  1:50.55                                                      
  3 Martin, Shane              9 LCY                       NT    1:52.70  
       53.72  1:52.70                                                      
  4 Pendse, Nikhil             9 DST                       NT    1:54.26  
       56.40  1:54.26                                                      
  5 Texter, Ben D              9 DST                       NT    1:55.30  
       57.15  1:55.30                                                      
  6 Sao, Shreyas               9 MSA                       NT    2:02.86  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Meehan, Aidan             10 LMOR                      NT         DQ  
 -- Olson, Trevor F           10 DSC                       NT         DQ  
       47.53       DQ                                                      
 
Event 83  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeBaecke, Sydney E        12 DST                  1:14.23    1:11.58  
       35.09  1:11.58                                                      
  2 Eruslanova, Katya         12 SSC                  1:14.61    1:12.86  
       35.14  1:12.86                                                      
  3 McHugh, Delaney           12 DST                  1:17.22    1:15.59  
       37.07  1:15.59                                                      
  4 Fickett, Makennah J       12 HAC                       NT    1:15.71  
       36.40  1:15.71                                                      
  5 Littler, Alicia           12 WCAY                 1:21.21    1:16.90  
       37.70  1:16.90                                                      
  6 Rigas, Christina E        11 DST                  1:30.97    1:17.55  
       38.09  1:17.55                                                      
  7 Fulton, Alexa L           12 LCY                  1:21.59    1:17.70  
       38.18  1:17.70                                                      
  8 Lin, Simone               11 PAAC                 1:20.81    1:17.72  
       37.79  1:17.72                                                      
  9 Gao, Emily                12 RY                   1:15.86    1:19.55  
       38.73  1:19.55                                                      
 10 Phillips, Victoria L      11 DST                  1:28.17    1:19.87  
       38.59  1:19.87                                                      
 11 Colborn, Georgia A        11 DST                       NT    1:19.89  
       38.91  1:19.89                                                      
 12 Ramsey, Lauren M          11 RY                   1:20.62    1:20.06  
       38.73  1:20.06                                                      
 13 Testa, Madison N          12 DST                  1:16.19    1:20.45  
       40.03  1:20.45                                                      
 14 Weaver, Claire A          12 PSC                       NT    1:21.54  
       39.51  1:21.54                                                      
 15 Kalish, Lindsay P         12 DST                  1:23.98    1:21.71  
       40.23  1:21.71                                                      
 16 Watkins, Azlynn K         11 PSC                  1:25.66    1:22.09  
       39.84  1:22.09                                                      
 17 Tewksbury, Madison O      12 PAAC                 1:30.29    1:22.98  
       40.73  1:22.98                                                      
 18 Tilley, Emma R            11 DYD                       NT    1:23.80  
       39.98  1:23.80                                                      
 19 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC                 1:25.22    1:24.07  
       41.32  1:24.07                                                      
 20 Martin, Sydney G          11 LCY                  1:25.40    1:24.25  
       40.87  1:24.25                                                      
 21 Marin, Allison            12 UDAC                 1:26.38    1:24.30  
       40.46  1:24.30                                                      
 22 Schweigert, Caroline E    11 MARA                 1:36.65    1:25.16  
       40.97  1:25.16                                                      
 23 Walls, Jillian Y          12 PAAC                 1:23.71    1:25.42  
       42.65  1:25.42                                                      
 24 O'Grady, Mae M            12 WCAY                      NT    1:26.19  
       42.39  1:26.19                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Lynch, Emily G            11 BRY                  1:28.84    1:26.79  
       41.80  1:26.79                                                      
  2 Davidson, Andrea P        12 KIDS                 1:38.84    1:26.98  
       42.28  1:26.98                                                      
  3 McCottry, Leah            12 DCAA                      NT    1:27.60  
       41.34  1:27.60                                                      
  4 Adams, Tenra V            11 DSC                       NT    1:29.14  
       42.83  1:29.14                                                      
  5 Cusack, Caroline M        11 MSA                       NT    1:29.81  
       43.32  1:29.81                                                      
  6 Bertolotti, Adriana E     12 MSA                       NT    1:30.05  
       44.19  1:30.05                                                      
  7 Stasz, Sydney R           11 HAC                       NT    1:30.30  
       44.07  1:30.30                                                      
  8 Harberson, Sophie S       11 DSC                  1:34.24    1:30.39  
       43.31  1:30.39                                                      
  9 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       11 EPAC                      NT    1:30.47  
       44.19  1:30.47                                                      
 10 Huber, Jenna C            12 DSC                  1:41.84    1:30.55  
       43.94  1:30.55                                                      
 11 Murphy, Taegan M          11 KIDS                 1:49.71    1:32.02  
       44.13  1:32.02                                                      
 12 Kohl, Alexis R            11 DST                  1:33.66    1:32.49  
       45.50  1:32.49                                                      
 13 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy R        11 PSC                       NT    1:33.55  
       44.98  1:33.55                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Fulmer, Bella G           12 MARA                      NT    1:35.47  
       47.03  1:35.47                                                      
  2 Gomez-Fischer, Oriana K   12 MSA                  1:38.99    1:36.85  
       47.41  1:36.85                                                      
  3 Hayner, Ellie G           12 DCAA                 1:44.80    1:37.23  
       47.39  1:37.23                                                      
  4 Herman, Alyvia L          11 PAAC                 1:49.55    1:39.48  
       47.64  1:39.48                                                      
  5 Musselman, Kendra H       11 KIDS                      NT    1:43.23  
       50.74  1:43.23                                                      
  6 Young, Bria S             11 RKRY                      NT    1:48.02  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kiebort, Cady A           12 LCY                       NT         DQ  
       40.06       DQ                                                      
 
Event 84  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kohm, Samuel J            12 GAAC                 1:10.26    1:07.80  
       33.34  1:07.80                                                      
  2 D'Ariano, Landon          11 SSC                  1:15.24    1:13.93  
       35.76  1:13.93                                                      
  3 Karahalis, Alex J         11 DST                       NT    1:14.71  
       36.71  1:14.71                                                      
  4 Wilmore, Tyler R          11 DST                  1:20.14    1:16.32  
       37.17  1:16.32                                                      
  5 Reice, Noah D             12 DST                  1:21.65    1:16.63  
       37.73  1:16.63                                                      
  6 Winnington, Jude W        11 DST                  1:28.04    1:19.34  
       39.18  1:19.34                                                      
  7 Texter, Jacob C           11 DST                       NT    1:19.43  
       39.54  1:19.43                                                      
  8 Weller, Jason G           12 HAC                  1:24.00    1:19.52  
       39.30  1:19.52                                                      
  9 Mortellite, Anthony M     11 JW                   1:23.89    1:20.04  
       38.94  1:20.04                                                      
 10 Skelly, Kyle D            12 DST                  1:29.42    1:20.56  
       39.47  1:20.56                                                      
 11 Boles, Andrew B           12 GAAC                 1:11.03Y   1:21.90  
       39.09  1:21.90                                                      
 12 Bearley, Chase J          11 DST                       NT    1:22.49  
       39.91  1:22.49                                                      
 13 Strukelj, Andre Q         11 DST                  1:40.18    1:22.90  
       40.08  1:22.90                                                      
 14 Brewer, Owen M            12 CVAC                 1:24.29    1:23.04  
       40.22  1:23.04                                                      
 15 Khatib, Adam              12 WCAY                 1:30.83    1:23.19  
       40.31  1:23.19                                                      
 16 Baldwin, Dalton M         12 RY                        NT    1:23.37  
       39.24  1:23.37                                                      
 17 Pervall, Ian C            11 DCAA                 1:21.62    1:23.38  
       40.04  1:23.38                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 DYD                       NT    1:23.90  
       40.28  1:23.90                                                      
  2 O'Grady, Pierce P         11 WCAY                      NT    1:25.66  
       42.06  1:25.66                                                      
  2 Thomas, Ian P             11 KIDS                      NT    1:25.66  
       42.04  1:25.66                                                      
  4 Chedraoui, Troy H         12 FSSC                 1:29.29    1:25.78  
       42.21  1:25.78                                                      
  5 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC                  1:27.13    1:27.09  
       42.41  1:27.09                                                      
  6 Weaver, Colby             11 WCAY                      NT    1:27.42  
       43.06  1:27.42                                                      
  7 Smith, Ryan W             12 DST                  1:39.85    1:27.45  
       42.11  1:27.45                                                      
  8 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA                       NT    1:28.13  
       43.84  1:28.13                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA                      NT    1:32.71  
       44.21  1:32.71                                                      
  2 Sperling, Luke            11 LCY                       NT    1:32.85  
       45.22  1:32.85                                                      
  3 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC                  1:37.44    1:34.98  
       46.53  1:34.98                                                      
  4 Salimov, Daniil T         12 UDAC                 1:38.20    1:35.15  
       45.94  1:35.15                                                      
  5 Shoen, Ryan T             11 EPAC                      NT    1:35.83  
  6 DiMartini, Frankie J      11 RY                        NT    1:37.22  
       45.91  1:37.22                                                      
  7 Lehman, Zack C            11 PAAC                 1:43.27    1:37.37  
       48.19  1:37.37                                                      
  8 George, Kiran L           11 FSSC                      NT    1:37.38  
       47.32  1:37.38                                                      
  9 Sanderson, Max M          11 UN                   1:37.39    1:39.93  
       48.37  1:39.93                                                      
 10 Pendse, Neil              11 DST                  1:54.55    1:44.19  
       51.28  1:44.19                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Stinner, Aaron D          11 KIDS                      NT         DQ  
       52.23       DQ                                                      
 -- Raden, Nicholas           12 BRY                       NT         DQ  
       48.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Rosenthal, Mitchell D     11 PAAC                      NT         DQ  
       45.07       DQ                                                      
 
Event 85  Women 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ernst, Carley A           10 DSC                    34.17      32.38  
  2 Ruszala, Hailey C         10 UN                     34.19      32.59  
  3 Gao, Annie                10 RY                     34.94      33.01  
  4 Ruggeri, Lauren           10 LCY                    34.55      34.25  
  5 Traub, CeCe B             10 PAAC                   36.54      34.74  
  6 Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC                      NT      35.18  
  7 Freeman, Sarah E          10 UNGA                   31.97Y     35.24  
  8 Mejia, Shailla H          10 BYNS                   37.66      35.85  
BB - Division  
  1 DeCardona, Sophia E        9 GAAC                   34.02Y     36.57  
  2 Bishop, Lucy E            10 MARA                      NT      37.18  
  3 Camden, Madi N            10 PAAC                   42.63      37.91  
  4 Tallapragada, Harshitha    9 MSA                    41.70      37.92  
  5 Mattice, Kenighan         10 LCY                    45.30      38.60  
  6 Caley, Brenna M           10 KIDS                   45.31      39.96  
  7 Strieb, Sydney             9 RY                        NT      40.24  
  8 Seidman, Jordan K         10 GAAC                   38.20Y     40.84  
C - Division  
  1 Kraft, Olivia G            9 DCAA                   44.72      41.13  
  2 Harris, Elise M            9 EPAC                      NT      41.24  
  3 Plank, Cheyenne L         10 DSC                    47.34      41.61  
  4 Hartley, Sophia G         10 MSA                    51.77      43.23  
  5 Coombe, Taylor B           9 PSC                       NT      43.71  
  6 Fleischaker, Sada S       10 PAAC                      NT      44.07  
  7 Murphy, Ciara J            9 KIDS                      NT      44.33  
  8 Pro, Alexandra Y           9 LMAC                      NT      45.74  
  9 Roettger, Mia M           10 DSC                       NT      46.46  
 10 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC                       NT      53.32  
 11 Primus, Claudia C         10 DSC                       NT      55.29  
 
Event 86  Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M        10 HAC                    31.37      30.96  
  2 Koh, Anthony              10 UDAC                      NT      31.80  
  3 Myer, Joey T              10 FSSC                      NT      32.34  
  4 Boratto, Evan A           10 UDAC                   35.84      33.38  
  5 Kalish, Carson R           9 DST                    36.12      34.34  
  6 Li, Patrick               10 WCAY                      NT      34.69  
  7 Root, Jack R              10 MARA                   37.98      34.71  
  8 Plunkett, Noah J          10 RKRY                      NT      35.09  
  9 Vitko, Ivan A             10 DSC                    36.52      35.45  
BB - Division  
  1 Herman, Roman L            9 PAAC                      NT      37.00  
  2 Van De Louw, Mathias      10 HAC                    41.29      37.19  
  3 Olson, Trevor F           10 DSC                    41.08      38.87  
  4 Fastrich, Owen S          10 HAC                       NT      40.12  
C - Division  
  1 Myers, Gage Myers          9 DSC                       NT      40.43  
  2 Sperling, Sam              9 LCY                       NT      40.79  
  3 Khatib, Alec               9 WCAY                      NT      41.82  
  4 Martin, Shane              9 LCY                    44.02      42.01  
  5 Kobryn, Ayden W            9 LMOR                   35.52Y     42.05  
  6 Cowart, Gabe F            10 LMOR                   35.54Y     42.09  
  7 Ivory, David R             9 MSA                       NT      42.48  
  8 Carpenter, Grant E        10 EPAC                      NT      43.51  
  9 Lewis, Chase M            10 KIDS                   46.51      44.00  
  9 Castillo, Alec E           9 EPAC                      NT      44.00  
 11 Darowish, Evan M           9 HAC                    50.39      44.60  
 12 Sao, Shreyas               9 MSA                    55.38      44.92  
 13 Texter, Ben D              9 DST                       NT      45.72  
 14 Pendse, Nikhil             9 DST                       NT      45.93  
 15 Chi, Kyle L                9 PAAC                      NT      56.09  
 
Event 87  Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Matthias, Jade A          12 GMAC                   29.07      29.14  
  2 Gallagher, Zoe R          12 EPAC                   29.49      29.28  
  3 Cherrie, Emily            12 RY                     33.94      30.27  
  4 Fickett, Makennah J       12 HAC                       NT      30.40  
  5 Eruslanova, Katya         12 SSC                    32.09      30.52  
  6 Mondick, Kate             12 WCAY                   32.37      30.53  
  7 Fulton, Alexa L           12 LCY                    32.18      30.56  
  8 Gao, Emily                12 RY                     31.91      31.40  
  9 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       11 EPAC                   41.73      31.92  
 10 Marin, Allison            12 UDAC                   33.50      32.08  
 11 Ramsey, Lauren M          11 RY                     33.35      32.20  
 12 Kiebort, Cady A           12 LCY                       NT      32.27  
 13 May, Tori E               12 DYD                       NT      32.32  
 14 Weaver, Claire A          12 PSC                       NT      32.44  
 15 Pesavento, Mia R          12 CVAC                   39.94      32.54  
 16 Watkins, Azlynn K         11 PSC                    35.22      32.59  
 17 Adams, Tenra V            11 DSC                       NT      32.80  
 18 Bertolotti, Adriana E     12 MSA                    34.19      32.82  
 19 Sandhaus, Eliza M         11 EPAC                      NT      32.85  
 20 Park, Esther              11 LMOR                   28.54Y     33.29  
BB - Division  
  1 Walls, Lauren R           12 PAAC                   34.27      33.83  
  2 Epoca, Kelsey L           12 HAC                    35.73      33.87  
  3 O'Grady, Mae M            12 WCAY                      NT      34.22  
  4 Wolfe, Ella V             11 MARA                   36.88      34.32  
  5 Cusack, Caroline M        11 MSA                       NT      34.68  
  6 Sakers, Lexi R            12 DST                       NT      34.88  
  7 Stasz, Sydney R           11 HAC                    37.12      35.02  
  8 Gerhardt, Kylie M         11 DSC                       NT      35.09  
  9 Schweigert, Caroline E    11 MARA                   38.25      35.20  
 10 Easteadt, Nora E          12 RY                        NT      35.26  
 11 Hetzel, Bitsy             11 DCAA                      NT      35.37  
 12 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC                   32.70Y     36.09  
C - Division  
  1 Heins, Pyper D            11 LMAC                   35.12Y     36.44  
  2 Kehoe-Huck, Izzy R        11 PSC                       NT      36.94  
  3 Howard, Lily E            12 DSC                    38.31      37.21  
  4 Murphy, Taegan M          11 KIDS                   42.10      37.26  
  5 Fulmer, Bella G           12 MARA                      NT      37.99  
  6 Kohl, Alexis R            11 DST                    37.66      38.09  
  7 Lacovara, Leah            11 LCY                    44.29      38.60  
  8 Davidson, Andrea P        12 KIDS                   45.84      38.88  
  9 Musselman, Kendra H       11 KIDS                   46.99      40.94  
 10 Anderson, Kari N          11 DSC                       NT      42.26  
 11 Roark, Olivia G           11 DSC                       NT      42.36  
 12 Rittenhouse, Julianna R   12 MARA                      NT      43.37  
 13 Walter, Erin K            12 HAC                       NT      49.88  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Martin, Sydney G          11 LCY                    34.02         DQ  
 
Event 88  Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Park, Noel J              12 WCAY                   30.02      28.65  
  2 Freeman, Jay D            12 UN                     26.26Y     29.30  
  3 Woodzell, Ryan W          12 DYD                       NT      30.74  
  4 Carlson, Hunter           11 WCAY                   31.90      31.21  
  5 Baldwin, Dalton M         12 RY                        NT      31.75  
  6 Almodovar, Jayden J       11 MARA                   33.71      31.88  
  7 Mortellite, Anthony M     11 JW                     31.68      32.00  
  8 Pervall, Ian C            11 DCAA                   31.78      32.19  
  9 Khatib, Adam              12 WCAY                   33.67      32.23  
 10 Holman, Logan R           12 LMOR                   27.76Y     32.25  
 11 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA                    36.68      32.46  
 12 Weaver, Colby             11 WCAY                      NT      32.65  
 13 Thompson, Jack A          11 MSA                       NT      32.75  
 14 Ruszala, Hayden C         12 UN                     34.20      32.90  
 15 Brewer, Owen M            12 CVAC                   33.65      32.91  
BB - Division  
  1 Weller, Jason G           12 HAC                    35.09      33.05  
  2 O'Grady, Pierce P         11 WCAY                      NT      33.10  
  3 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA                       NT      33.73  
  4 Stockton, Graham W        12 LCY                    35.67      33.99  
  5 Zaitsev, Daniel E         12 CVAC                   36.84      34.90  
  6 Ladd, Jake A              11 KIDS                   36.80      35.28  
  7 Stinner, Aaron D          11 KIDS                      NT      35.33  
  8 Thomas, Ian P             11 KIDS                      NT      35.57  
C - Division  
  1 DiMartini, Frankie J      11 RY                        NT      35.79  
  2 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC                    36.80      36.00  
  3 Suc, Maximilien P         11 UDAC                      NT      36.62  
  4 Salimov, Daniil T         12 UDAC                   40.72      36.66  
  5 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA                      NT      37.54  
  6 Sanderson, Max M          11 UN                     37.00      37.60  
  7 Shoen, Ryan T             11 EPAC                      NT      39.30  
  8 Raden, Nicholas           12 BRY                       NT      39.47  
  9 Grotewold, Zachary K      11 DSC                       NT      40.47  
 10 Pendse, Neil              11 DST                    46.21      41.55  
 11 Smith, Gavin S            12 BYNS                      NT      42.52  
 12 Konarski, Hunter          11 LCY                       NT      44.82  
 
Event 89  Women 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Traub, CeCe B             10 PAAC                 1:35.16    1:29.38  
       43.32  1:29.38                                                      
  2 Carfi, Victoria           10 DST                       NT    1:37.27  
       44.90  1:37.27                                                      
  3 Mejia, Shailla H          10 BYNS                 1:44.48    1:40.55  
       47.67  1:40.55                                                      
  4 Ruszala, Hailey C         10 UN                   1:47.18    1:44.55  
       49.07  1:44.55                                                      
  5 Araiza, Berenice L        10 CVAC                 1:53.56    1:46.08  
       49.72  1:46.08                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Phillips, Allie J          9 DST                       NT    1:48.77  
       52.26  1:48.77                                                      
  2 Bailey, Skylar J          10 WCAY                      NT    1:49.79  
       52.49  1:49.79                                                      
  3 Boles, Karly J            10 GAAC                 1:37.90Y   1:50.41  
       52.67  1:50.41                                                      
  4 DeBaecke, Emerson G        9 DST                       NT    1:51.78  
       53.02  1:51.78                                                      
  5 Mattice, Kenighan         10 LCY                       NT    1:51.88  
       51.88  1:51.88                                                      
  6 Woronko, Julia M           9 HAC                       NT    1:52.06  
       53.91  1:52.06                                                      
  7 DeCardona, Sophia E        9 GAAC                      NT    1:52.64  
       54.47  1:52.64                                                      
  8 Ernst, Carley A           10 DSC                  1:53.30    1:56.43  
       54.19  1:56.43                                                      
  9 Kraft, Olivia G            9 DCAA                 2:13.33    1:56.72  
       54.59  1:56.72                                                      
 10 Seidman, Jordan K         10 GAAC                 1:47.23Y   1:59.51  
       56.19  1:59.51                                                      
 11 Camden, Madi N            10 PAAC                 2:18.06    2:00.48  
       59.33  2:00.48                                                      
 12 McIntyre, Kayla N         10 LMOR                      NT    2:02.13  
       58.63  2:02.13                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Primus, Claudia C         10 DSC                       NT    2:09.17  
       59.72  2:09.17                                                      
  2 Fleischaker, Sada S       10 PAAC                      NT    2:15.59  
     1:04.13  2:15.59                                                      
  3 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC                       NT    2:19.40  
     1:04.42  2:19.40                                                      
  4 Sheldon, Sheldon A         9 HAC                       NT    2:53.55  
     1:20.87  2:53.55                                                      
 
Event 90  Men 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M        10 HAC                  1:27.50    1:32.82  
       44.14  1:32.82                                                      
  2 Koh, Anthony              10 UDAC                      NT    1:35.99  
       46.01  1:35.99                                                      
  3 Pittala, Sritan           10 DST                  1:47.97    1:39.11  
       48.54  1:39.11                                                      
  4 Myer, Joey T              10 FSSC                      NT    1:39.60  
       46.74  1:39.60                                                      
  5 Ferker, Joshua E          10 LMOR                 1:37.24    1:39.73  
       46.60  1:39.73                                                      
  6 Meehan, Aidan             10 LMOR                 1:29.65Y   1:45.15  
       49.64  1:45.15                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 May, Brady M               9 DYD                       NT    1:47.74  
       50.05  1:47.74                                                      
  2 Verbanas, Conner J        10 DST                  2:00.87    1:48.34  
       53.82  1:48.34                                                      
  3 Gravuer, Brody M          10 DST                  1:53.41    1:49.04  
       53.21  1:49.04                                                      
  4 Root, Jack R              10 MARA                 1:47.83    1:49.72  
       51.96  1:49.72                                                      
  5 Herman, Roman L            9 PAAC                      NT    1:54.65  
       53.95  1:54.65                                                      
  6 Groh, Bode                 9 CVAC                      NT    1:55.25  
       52.67  1:55.25                                                      
  7 Lewis, Chase M            10 KIDS                 2:02.62    1:55.94  
       56.12  1:55.94                                                      
  8 Van De Louw, Mathias      10 HAC                  2:00.18    1:56.08  
       55.56  1:56.08                                                      
  9 Darowish, Evan M           9 HAC                       NT    1:56.92  
       54.71  1:56.92                                                      
 10 Richards-Indro, Niall     10 LCY                       NT    1:58.05  
       54.37  1:58.05                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Fastrich, Owen S          10 HAC                       NT    2:01.89  
       58.99  2:01.89                                                      
  2 Zhou, Ethan                9 MSA                  2:20.68    2:01.90  
     1:00.50  2:01.90                                                      
  3 Martin, Shane              9 LCY                       NT    2:06.95  
     1:02.52  2:06.95                                                      
  4 Kobryn, Ayden W            9 LMOR                      NT    2:08.26  
       59.23  2:08.26                                                      
  5 Hughes, Murphy J           9 EPAC                      NT    2:10.27  
     1:02.04  2:10.27                                                      
  6 Matteo, Jonah T           10 RY                   2:17.57    2:10.62  
     1:02.83  2:10.62                                                      
  7 Ivory, David R             9 MSA                       NT    2:13.22  
     1:00.78  2:13.22                                                      
  8 Myers, Gage Myers          9 DSC                       NT    2:15.39  
     1:05.53  2:15.39                                                      
  9 Chi, Kyle L                9 PAAC                      NT    2:16.88  
     1:05.73  2:16.88                                                      
 
Event 91  Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tewksbury, Madison O      12 PAAC                 1:36.17    1:25.80  
       41.65  1:25.80                                                      
  2 Rigas, Christina E        11 DST                  1:31.22    1:28.31  
       42.55  1:28.31                                                      
  3 Gao, Emily                12 RY                        NT    1:28.76  
       41.90  1:28.76                                                      
  4 DeBaecke, Sydney E        12 DST                  1:33.74    1:28.86  
       41.75  1:28.86                                                      
  5 Sakers, Lexi R            12 DST                  1:31.29    1:29.29  
       41.97  1:29.29                                                      
  6 Cherrie, Emily            12 RY                        NT    1:29.73  
       42.76  1:29.73                                                      
  7 Testa, Madison N          12 DST                  1:29.42    1:30.72  
       43.31  1:30.72                                                      
  8 Lin, Simone               11 PAAC                 1:34.81    1:31.09  
       43.89  1:31.09                                                      
  9 Park, Esther              11 LMOR                 1:17.27Y   1:32.41  
 10 Nigrini, Maddy G          12 RY                        NT    1:32.64  
       43.60  1:32.64                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R          12 EPAC                 1:33.65    1:34.40  
       44.01  1:34.40                                                      
  2 Kalish, Lindsay P         12 DST                  1:33.17    1:35.09  
       44.76  1:35.09                                                      
  3 Phillips, Victoria L      11 DST                  1:42.11    1:35.76  
       46.72  1:35.76                                                      
  4 Epoca, Kelsey L           12 HAC                  1:40.95    1:38.10  
       46.37  1:38.10                                                      
  5 Sandhaus, Eliza M         11 EPAC                 1:49.69    1:38.78  
       47.32  1:38.78                                                      
  6 Colborn, Georgia A        11 DST                  1:52.15    1:41.35  
       48.92  1:41.35                                                      
  7 Harberson, Sophie S       11 DSC                  1:49.78    1:41.36  
       48.46  1:41.36                                                      
  8 Tilley, Emma R            11 DYD                       NT    1:41.76  
       48.91  1:41.76                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Lynch, Emily G            11 BRY                       NT    1:45.60  
       49.91  1:45.60                                                      
  2 Martin, Sydney G          11 LCY                       NT    1:45.61  
       49.77  1:45.61                                                      
  3 Howard, Lily E            12 DSC                  1:48.39    1:46.03  
       50.23  1:46.03                                                      
  4 Herman, Alyvia L          11 PAAC                 1:50.55    1:46.19  
       50.54  1:46.19                                                      
  5 Huber, Jenna C            12 DSC                  1:55.69    1:46.54  
       51.52  1:46.54                                                      
  6 McHugh, Delaney           12 DST                  1:43.72    1:47.74  
       50.87  1:47.74                                                      
  7 Walter, Erin K            12 HAC                       NT    1:49.58  
       50.77  1:49.58                                                      
  8 Heins, Pyper D            11 LMAC                      NT    1:50.15  
       52.26  1:50.15                                                      
  9 Anderson, Kari N          11 DSC                       NT    1:52.78  
 10 DeCardona, Ella G         12 GAAC                 1:43.35Y   1:54.16  
 
Event 92  Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reice, Noah D             12 DST                  1:29.52    1:24.32  
       40.08  1:24.32                                                      
  2 Wilmore, Tyler R          11 DST                  1:30.21    1:28.68  
       43.14  1:28.68                                                      
  3 Karahalis, Alex J         11 DST                  1:42.19    1:29.34  
       41.83  1:29.34                                                      
  4 Skelly, Kyle D            12 DST                  1:39.81    1:31.09  
       43.42  1:31.09                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Mortellite, Anthony M     11 JW                   1:31.65    1:34.96  
       44.44  1:34.96                                                      
  2 Ivory, Christopher J      12 MSA                  1:38.43    1:34.99  
       45.20  1:34.99                                                      
  3 Rosenthal, Mitchell D     11 PAAC                 1:47.88    1:36.75  
       45.97  1:36.75                                                      
  4 Texter, Jacob C           11 DST                  1:45.08    1:36.89  
       46.48  1:36.89                                                      
  5 George, Kiran L           11 FSSC                      NT    1:37.03  
       46.28  1:37.03                                                      
  6 Carlson, Hunter           11 WCAY                 1:49.00    1:37.47  
       46.64  1:37.47                                                      
  7 Reinhart, Jack R          12 MSA                       NT    1:38.20  
       46.53  1:38.20                                                      
  8 Winnington, Jude W        11 DST                  1:39.70    1:38.68  
       45.65  1:38.68                                                      
  9 Zaitsev, Daniel E         12 CVAC                 1:45.92    1:38.96  
       46.86  1:38.96                                                      
 10 Holman, Logan R           12 LMOR                 1:26.31Y   1:39.18  
       46.09  1:39.18                                                      
 11 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC                  1:39.83    1:39.53  
       47.47  1:39.53                                                      
 12 Thompson, Jack A          11 MSA                       NT    1:41.91  
       46.21  1:41.91                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Lehman, Zack C            11 PAAC                 1:49.31    1:42.55  
       50.58  1:42.55                                                      
  2 Bearley, Chase J          11 DST                       NT    1:46.60  
       48.75  1:46.60                                                      
  3 Strukelj, Andre Q         11 DST                  1:45.37    1:47.12  
       50.93  1:47.12                                                      
  4 Ladd, Jake A              11 KIDS                 2:00.80    1:47.70  
       51.18  1:47.70                                                      
  5 Smith, Ryan W             12 DST                  1:57.90    1:50.78  
       53.83  1:50.78                                                      
  6 Smith, Gavin S            12 BYNS                      NT    2:00.80  
       55.84  2:00.80                                                      
  7 Suc, Maximilien P         11 UDAC                      NT    2:01.00  
       55.51  2:01.00                                                      
  8 Konarski, Hunter          11 LCY                       NT    2:02.13  
       58.02  2:02.13                                                      
  9 Pendse, Neil              11 DST                  2:13.81    2:06.17  
     1:01.23  2:06.17                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Boles, Andrew B           12 GAAC                 1:20.72Y        DQ  
       45.34       DQ