Licensed to The Episcopal Academy  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/14/2017 12:51 PM
                    EAAC May Meet - 5/13/2017 to 5/14/2017                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:36.39  9-10 A
              2:58.29  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P     10 PWAC-MA              2:15.55    2:12.96        
                  30.47     1:04.42 (33.95)     1:39.26 (34.84)     2:12.96 (33.70)
  2 Archer, Ellie M     10 PWAC-MA              2:34.98    2:33.25        
                  34.03     1:13.23 (39.20)     1:54.36 (41.13)     2:33.25 (38.89)
C - Division  
  1 Parsia, Alex M      10 PVAC-MA                   NT    2:38.87        
                  35.45     1:15.95 (40.50)     1:58.43 (42.48)     2:38.87 (40.44)
  2 Daltry, Gabrielle   10 WAP-MA                    NT    3:09.49        
                  41.47                             2:19.45 ( )     3:09.49 (50.04)
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.89  11-12 A
              2:31.49  11-12 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Coonley, Campbell   12 RAD-MA               2:15.58    2:13.50        
                  30.43     1:04.77 (34.34)     1:40.14 (35.37)     2:13.50 (33.36)
  2 An, Michelle N      12 WAP-MA               2:10.61    2:15.78        
                  31.57     1:06.27 (34.70)     1:41.35 (35.08)     2:15.78 (34.43)
  3 Truskett, Flynn F   12 WAP-MA               2:09.58    2:17.67        
                  30.94     1:06.08 (35.14)     1:42.22 (36.14)     2:17.67 (35.45)
  4 Tegler, Taiylor A   11 WAP-MA               2:15.51    2:22.63        
                  32.95     1:09.76 (36.81)     1:46.79 (37.03)     2:22.63 (35.84)
 -- Callahan, Devin E   12 WAP-MA               2:14.02         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Margerison, Lauren  12 PWAC-MA              2:22.98    2:18.71        
                  30.51     1:05.55 (35.04)     1:42.22 (36.67)     2:18.71 (36.49)
  2 Meyers, Izzy M      12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:29.17    2:19.70        
                  31.18     1:06.64 (35.46)     1:43.83 (37.19)     2:19.70 (35.87)
  3 Quance, Luscinia M  12 WAP-MA               2:30.14    2:26.91        
                  33.11     1:11.51 (38.40)     1:50.81 (39.30)     2:26.91 (36.10)
  4 Londo, Maya E       11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:25.94    2:28.67        
                  32.88     1:10.71 (37.83)     1:50.02 (39.31)     2:28.67 (38.65)
C - Division  
  1 Markakis, Gia       12 TRI-MA               2:33.36    2:30.20        
                  33.61     1:11.98 (38.37)     1:52.41 (40.43)     2:30.20 (37.79)
  2 Wendt, Louisa R     11 RAD-MA                    NT    2:38.89        
                  34.10     1:14.83 (40.73)     1:57.92 (43.09)     2:38.89 (40.97)
  3 O'Neill, Gracie G   11 RAD-MA               2:40.33    2:39.49        
                  35.95     1:17.08 (41.13)     1:59.50 (42.42)     2:39.49 (39.99)
  4 Henriquez, Nicole   12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:01.13    2:43.28        
                  36.61     1:19.23 (42.62)     2:03.82 (44.59)     2:43.28 (39.46)
  5 Lee, Min K          12 WAP-MA               2:58.84    2:55.38        
                  37.81     1:23.62 (45.81)     2:10.78 (47.16)     2:55.38 (44.60)
 -- Davey, Arden K      12 EAAC-MA              2:47.21         NS        
 -- Bloomfield, Gigi G  12 RAD-MA               2:36.58         NS        
 -- Szumski, Caitlyn E  12 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT         NS        
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.79  13-14 A
              2:24.99  13-14 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilson, Logan A     13 WAP-MA               2:08.36    2:05.30        
                  29.52     1:01.63 (32.11)     1:33.92 (32.29)     2:05.30 (31.38)
  2 Bailey, Elishka S   14 BSC-MA               2:10.95    2:08.01        
                  29.65     1:02.77 (33.12)     1:36.15 (33.38)     2:08.01 (31.86)
  3 Ladd, Madeline R    14 CAA-MA               2:05.99    2:10.58        
                  30.73     1:03.75 (33.02)     1:37.51 (33.76)     2:10.58 (33.07)
  4 Shields, Emma L     13 WAP-MA               2:01.11    2:10.64        
                  29.52     1:02.40 (32.88)     1:36.61 (34.21)     2:10.64 (34.03)
  5 Yosko, Mackenzie    14 CAA-MA               2:04.98    2:10.93        
                  30.32     1:03.26 (32.94)     1:37.48 (34.22)     2:10.93 (33.45)
  6 Ginther, Emma L     14 PWAC-MA              2:12.27    2:12.97        
                  29.67     1:03.06 (33.39)     1:38.17 (35.11)     2:12.97 (34.80)
  7 Meiler, Tori G      14 BSC-MA               2:12.98    2:14.09        
                  31.19     1:05.02 (33.83)     1:40.02 (35.00)     2:14.09 (34.07)
  8 Hammond, Kayla A    14 TRI-MA               2:09.58    2:14.54        
                  31.49     1:05.55 (34.06)     1:41.08 (35.53)     2:14.54 (33.46)
  9 Markey, Madelyn E   13 PWAC-MA              2:12.70    2:14.97        
                  29.33     1:03.31 (33.98)     1:38.71 (35.40)     2:14.97 (36.26)
 10 Sciarretta, France  14 CAA-MA               2:13.11    2:22.82        
                  31.71     1:08.83 (37.12)     1:46.91 (38.08)     2:22.82 (35.91)
 -- Montgomery, Maisy   13 RAD-MA               2:11.37         NS        
 -- Haupt, Lily K       14 EAAC-MA              2:01.60         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Agostini, Natalie   14 BSC-MA               2:14.83    2:20.20        
                  31.15     1:05.99 (34.84)     1:43.42 (37.43)     2:20.20 (36.78)
  2 Hendrickson, Ava E  13 EAAC-MA              2:14.55    2:21.28        
                  32.74     1:09.07 (36.33)     1:46.29 (37.22)     2:21.28 (34.99)
  3 Holm, Fiona C       13 CAA-MA               2:21.96    2:23.23        
                  33.01     1:09.77 (36.76)     1:46.98 (37.21)     2:23.23 (36.25)
  4 Tegler, Lindsey C   14 WAP-MA               2:22.24    2:25.38        
                  32.90     1:10.00 (37.10)     1:48.37 (38.37)     2:25.38 (37.01)
  5 Hillman, Olivia G   14 CAA-MA               2:17.36    2:25.98        
                  32.42     1:09.29 (36.87)     1:47.98 (38.69)     2:25.98 (38.00)
 -- Wakiyama, Kelsey A  13 RAD-MA               2:16.48         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Lauren M    14 WAP-MA                    NT    2:19.33        
                  32.15     1:06.92 (34.77)     1:43.64 (36.72)     2:19.33 (35.69)
  2 Hayes, Brigid M     13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:29.46    2:22.57        
                  32.35     1:08.12 (35.77)     1:46.68 (38.56)     2:22.57 (35.89)
  3 Totoro, Alyssa M    13 EAAC-MA              2:28.82    2:25.15        
                  33.14     1:09.75 (36.61)     1:48.12 (38.37)     2:25.15 (37.03)
  4 Verrelli, Lauren A  13 EAAC-MA              2:28.25    2:25.54        
                  34.02     1:10.14 (36.12)     1:48.58 (38.44)     2:25.54 (36.96)
  5 Cooley, Ava         14 Marlins-MA           2:46.03    2:38.05        
                  36.77     1:16.66 (39.89)     1:58.03 (41.37)     2:38.05 (40.02)
  6 Bernabeo, Devon E   13 TRI-MA               2:33.37    2:39.42        
                  33.83     1:14.14 (40.31)     1:57.55 (43.41)     2:39.42 (41.87)
  7 Bluestein, Talia R  13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    2:44.92        
                  35.35     1:18.41 (43.06)     2:03.28 (44.87)     2:44.92 (41.64)
  8 Graver, Sydney J    13 EAAC-MA              2:54.82    2:56.88        
                  38.67     1:23.51 (44.84)   2:56.88 (1:33.37)                    
 -- O'Neil, Emmie C     13 RAD-MA                    NT   X2:13.39        
                  30.36     1:04.44 (34.08)     1:40.28 (35.84)     2:13.39 (33.11)
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chompre, Ashley N   15 WAP-MA               1:58.35    2:00.93        
                  27.99       58.67 (30.68)     1:29.77 (31.10)     2:00.93 (31.16)
  2 Cantoral, Gina L    15 PCAC-MA              1:58.26    2:01.61        
                  28.36       59.27 (30.91)     1:31.05 (31.78)     2:01.61 (30.56)
  3 Ricci, Alaina S     16 WAP-MA               2:01.59    2:01.63        
                  28.80       59.69 (30.89)     1:30.93 (31.24)     2:01.63 (30.70)
  4 Maki, Caroline K    15 WAP-MA               2:00.78    2:02.15        
                  28.24       59.17 (30.93)     1:30.93 (31.76)     2:02.15 (31.22)
  5 DiCamillo, Lauren   16 CAA-MA               1:57.25    2:02.86        
                  28.14       59.16 (31.02)     1:31.24 (32.08)     2:02.86 (31.62)
  6 Fronczak, Katherin  15 WAP-MA               1:59.89    2:07.45        
                  29.41     1:01.49 (32.08)     1:34.67 (33.18)     2:07.45 (32.78)
  7 Koczur, Erin M      15 WAP-MA               2:10.69    2:07.55        
                  28.59     1:00.75 (32.16)     1:34.25 (33.50)     2:07.55 (33.30)
  8 Olszewski, Kayleig  15 PWAC-MA              2:07.76    2:08.09        
                  29.59     1:01.94 (32.35)     1:35.24 (33.30)     2:08.09 (32.85)
  9 Isaacs, Lauren Z    17 WAP-MA               2:11.75    2:10.45        
                  30.23     1:03.36 (33.13)     1:37.37 (34.01)     2:10.45 (33.08)
 10 Phelan, Colleen M   15 EAAC-MA              2:02.11    2:11.19        
                  30.50     1:03.54 (33.04)     1:37.54 (34.00)     2:11.19 (33.65)
 11 McFadden, Julie E   16 EAAC-MA              2:10.04    2:12.98        
                  29.48     1:04.00 (34.52)     1:39.17 (35.17)     2:12.98 (33.81)
 12 Tegler, Brittney A  16 WAP-MA               2:20.47    2:23.17        
                  31.97     1:07.75 (35.78)     1:45.56 (37.81)     2:23.17 (37.61)
 -- Verrelli, Sam E     15 EAAC-MA              2:19.23         NS        
 -- Ferry, Jessica L    15 TRI-MA               2:40.61         NS        
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.89  9-10 A
              2:50.89  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Smallwood, Cooper   10 TRI-MA               2:49.79    3:05.85        
                  42.31     1:30.74 (48.43)     2:19.69 (48.95)     3:05.85 (46.16)
C - Division  
  1 Tsaturyan, Aiden     9 PWAC-MA                   NT    2:52.00        
                  37.94     1:21.77 (43.83)     2:07.90 (46.13)     2:52.00 (44.10)
  2 Coghlan, Hunter H   10 WAP-MA               3:31.89    3:33.52        
                  42.21     1:39.26 (57.05)   3:33.52 (1:54.26)                    
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.19  11-12 A
              2:27.49  11-12 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 D'Ariano, Landon N  11 SSC-MA               2:05.53    2:04.32        
                  28.58     1:00.14 (31.56)     1:32.42 (32.28)     2:04.32 (31.90)
  2 Zhou, Andrew R      11 PWAC-MA              2:11.09    2:11.56        
                  30.10     1:03.45 (33.35)     1:37.62 (34.17)     2:11.56 (33.94)
  3 Shaffer, Reilly     11 Marlins-MA           2:14.63    2:25.02        
                  33.30     1:10.87 (37.57)     1:49.06 (38.19)     2:25.02 (35.96)
 -- McLellan, Matt      12 WAP-MA               2:13.90         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Tierney, Brady J    12 RAD-MA               2:17.31    2:15.12        
                  31.23                             1:41.30 ( )     2:15.12 (33.82)
C - Division  
  1 Clark, Weston R     11 EAAC-MA              2:29.40    2:24.36        
                  32.96     1:10.28 (37.32)     1:48.00 (37.72)     2:24.36 (36.36)
  2 Taylor, Aaron R     11 PWAC-MA                   NT    2:45.30        
                  39.15     1:23.03 (43.88)     2:04.45 (41.42)     2:45.30 (40.85)
  3 Bogveradze, Dachi   11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:48.58    2:45.38        
                  34.43     1:15.65 (41.22)     1:57.96 (42.31)     2:45.38 (47.42)
  4 Alaoui, Munir       11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:03.76    3:02.37        
  5 Schrader, Dustin W  11 EAAC-MA                   NT    3:09.53        
                  42.46     1:31.78 (49.32)     2:23.27 (51.49)     3:09.53 (46.26)
 -- Tsaturyan, Alec     11 PWAC-MA              2:42.23         NS        
 -- Marr, Max P         11 RAD-MA               2:30.51         NS        
 -- Izhakov, Daniel     11 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT         NS        
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:05.29  13-14 A
              2:15.69  13-14 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lemishko, Michael   14 UMAC-MA              1:54.27    1:55.30        
                  25.68       54.71 (29.03)     1:25.18 (30.47)     1:55.30 (30.12)
  2 Valdes, Jonathan G  14 EAAC-MA              1:58.18    1:59.22        
                  27.38       57.08 (29.70)     1:28.55 (31.47)     1:59.22 (30.67)
  3 Graver, Stephen M   13 EAAC-MA              2:01.94    2:00.14        
                  27.25       58.09 (30.84)     1:30.11 (32.02)     2:00.14 (30.03)
  4 Lombrana, Nicholas  14 EAAC-MA              2:01.32    2:01.14        
                  27.62       58.20 (30.58)     1:29.83 (31.63)     2:01.14 (31.31)
  5 Pant, Dhruv         14 CAA-MA               2:00.67    2:02.76        
                  28.83       59.99 (31.16)     1:31.93 (31.94)     2:02.76 (30.83)
  6 Rooney, Patrick O   13 BSC-MA               2:04.64    2:07.02        
                  29.37     1:01.33 (31.96)     1:34.58 (33.25)     2:07.02 (32.44)
  7 Belkadi, Yaseen H   13 WAP-MA               2:02.07    2:07.18        
                  29.24     1:01.22 (31.98)     1:34.38 (33.16)     2:07.18 (32.80)
  8 Haupt, Henry D      13 EAAC-MA              2:03.89    2:10.17        
                  28.91     1:02.46 (33.55)     1:36.42 (33.96)     2:10.17 (33.75)
 -- Rankin, Patrick     14 Marlins-MA           1:59.48         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Kapaj, Kleidi       13 TRI-MA               2:14.91    2:14.94        
                  32.07     1:07.07 (35.00)     1:41.82 (34.75)     2:14.94 (33.12)
  2 Sabine, Henry P     13 WAP-MA               2:14.72    2:21.60        
                  32.29     1:09.45 (37.16)     1:46.02 (36.57)     2:21.60 (35.58)
 -- Cosgrove, Rhett A   13 RAD-MA               2:13.46         NS        
 -- Shaud, Jake K       13 EAAC-MA              2:08.75         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, Ryan R      13 PWAC-MA                   NT    2:14.48        
                  29.48     1:03.24 (33.76)     1:39.44 (36.20)     2:14.48 (35.04)
  2 Fredericksdorf, Bo  14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:20.14    2:14.65        
                  29.14     1:02.16 (33.02)     1:38.45 (36.29)     2:14.65 (36.20)
  3 Bentley, Chase A    13 TRI-MA               2:21.19    2:17.38        
                  31.38     1:06.70 (35.32)     1:42.55 (35.85)     2:17.38 (34.83)
  4 Furia, Frederick D  14 TRI-MA               2:18.21    2:22.56        
                  31.88     1:08.47 (36.59)     1:46.02 (37.55)     2:22.56 (36.54)
  5 Muthaiyan, Pranav   13 WAP-MA                    NT    2:24.75        
                  31.05     1:06.95 (35.90)     1:46.11 (39.16)     2:24.75 (38.64)
  6 Glancey, Dennis     13 TRI-MA               2:46.86    2:38.23        
                  34.22     1:13.13 (38.91)     1:55.71 (42.58)     2:38.23 (42.52)
 -- Welgosh, Raymond L  13 UMAC-MA                   NT   X2:02.19        
                  28.42     1:00.22 (31.80)     1:31.81 (31.59)     2:02.19 (30.38)
 -- Rankin, Connor      14 Marlins-MA           2:59.88         NS        
 -- Kovan, Henry E      13 EAAC-MA              2:26.07         NS        
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buitron, Cruz C     16 WAP-MA               1:48.16    1:49.51        
                  25.38       53.29 (27.91)     1:20.73 (27.44)     1:49.51 (28.78)
  2 Callahan, Liam      16 WAP-MA               1:49.75    1:50.87        
                  26.00       54.19 (28.19)     1:22.75 (28.56)     1:50.87 (28.12)
  3 Avagliano, AJ       15 WAP-MA               1:50.25    1:57.24        
                  26.77       56.55 (29.78)     1:27.22 (30.67)     1:57.24 (30.02)
  4 Cochran, Sean D     18 WAP-MA               2:51.20    2:00.01        
                  26.87       57.06 (30.19)     1:28.44 (31.38)     2:00.01 (31.57)
  5 Young, Griffin R    15 WAP-MA               1:52.55    2:00.58        
                  27.27       57.56 (30.29)     1:29.37 (31.81)     2:00.58 (31.21)
  6 Gunther, Finn R     15 TRI-MA               2:05.07    2:01.28        
                  28.47       59.58 (31.11)     1:31.24 (31.66)     2:01.28 (30.04)
  7 Belkadi, Ameen H    15 WAP-MA               1:59.99    2:03.65        
                  28.23       59.60 (31.37)     1:31.65 (32.05)     2:03.65 (32.00)
  8 Imburgia, Jack J    16 CYL-MA               2:19.00    2:07.28        
                  28.11                             1:34.17 ( )     2:07.28 (33.11)
 -- Keagy, Ryan P       16 PWAC-MA              2:03.28         DQ        
      False start
                  26.72       57.39 (30.67)     1:29.63 (32.24)          DQ (31.21)
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.29  9-10 A
                42.99  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lindgren, Maly M    10 RAD-MA                 33.10      33.68        
  2 Abruzzo, Gabi R      9 PWAC-MA                34.37      33.73        
  3 Reasons, Kayla J     9 RAD-MA                 34.57      33.79        
  4 Parsia, Alex M      10 PVAC-MA                35.35      35.87        
 -- Oswald, Delaney R   10 RAD-MA                 35.25         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Lieu, Isa S         10 PWAC-MA                40.01      37.73        
 -- Hedlund, Kate       10 EAAC-MA                41.94         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Doig, Melissa        9 BRY-MA                    NT      40.67        
  2 Hendrickson, Lily   10 EAAC-MA                43.19      41.36        
  3 Enakhimion, Emiola  10 EAAC-MA                44.16      41.83        
  4 Coombs, Ava          9 PWAC-MA                46.29      42.76        
  5 Murray, Sasha K     10 BSC-MA                 49.53      44.57        
  6 Hickey, Lillian G    9 TRI-MA                 45.37      44.97        
  7 Keagy, Jenny M      10 PWAC-MA                51.28      45.36        
  8 Nikolic, Daria M     9 BSC-MA                 52.16      46.09        
  9 Short, Sophia N      9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    45.47      46.69        
 10 St-Laurent, Alexan   9 CAA-MA                 43.71      48.02        
 11 Baggini, Julia R    10 EAAC-MA                   NT      50.19        
 12 Daltry, Gabrielle   10 WAP-MA               1:00.25      52.96        
 -- Dimos, Olia         10 EAAC-MA                   NT     X43.22        
 -- Johnston, Betty A    9 EAAC-MA                   NT     X43.58        
 -- Ranieri, Emily M     9 WAP-MA                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sciarretta, Natali   9 CAA-MA                 55.67         NS        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.39  11-12 A
                35.09  11-12 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Grimley, Taylor O   11 RAD-MA                 29.22      29.36        
  2 Coonley, Campbell   12 RAD-MA                 30.70      30.27        
  3 Hofer, Natalie L    12 WAP-MA                 31.73      30.63        
  4 Kitsul, Kristina    11 PWAC-MA                31.13      31.01        
  5 Rozes, Isabel K     11 EAAC-MA                32.31      31.92        
 -- Truskett, Flynn F   12 WAP-MA                 29.61         DQ        
      False start
 -- Callahan, Devin E   12 WAP-MA                 32.37         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Szumski, Caitlyn E  12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    33.34      32.67        
  2 Margerison, Lauren  12 PWAC-MA                34.71      33.32        
  3 Goetz, Peyton M     11 WAP-MA                 34.78      33.39        
  4 Meyers, Izzy M      12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    32.85      34.85        
  5 O'Neill, Gracie G   11 RAD-MA                 32.67      35.13        
 -- Montgomery, Ellie   11 RAD-MA                 34.96         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Londo, Maya E       11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    35.98      35.37        
  2 Wilford, Brooke M   12 CAA-MA                 36.39      36.96        
  3 Kelly, Ava L        12 BSC-MA                 39.96      37.19        
  4 Lorei, Violet C     12 BSC-MA                 41.68      37.28        
  5 Wendt, Louisa R     11 RAD-MA                 35.96      37.70        
  6 Steinmetz, Zoe N    11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.51      39.79        
  7 Aloi, Beatrice      12 BSC-MA                 42.62      39.86        
  8 Lee, Min K          12 WAP-MA                 47.83      39.88        
  9 Hillman, Anna C     11 CAA-MA                 41.11      41.13        
 10 Marvel, Aimee L     11 WAP-MA                 45.41      43.82        
 11 Metry, Jules        12 PVAC-MA                50.05      45.67        
 12 Henriquez, Nicole   12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.94      45.82        
 13 Waterhouse, Adelin  11 WAP-MA                 58.44      56.60        
 -- Bevenour, Holly E   12 RAD-MA                    NT     X32.24        
 -- Juliano-Smith, Lil  12 TRI-MA                 39.74         NS        
 -- Lissack, Julia C    12 BSC-MA                 39.56         NS        
 -- Davey, Arden K      12 EAAC-MA                35.26         NS        
 -- Leech, Grace I      11 BSC-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 A
                41.99  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Conan C       10 RAD-MA                 32.32      32.42        
  2 Klaehn, Mateo W     10 TRI-MA                 34.94      34.96        
 -- Oswald, Zachary M   10 RAD-MA                 33.13         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Nayak, Aru          10 EAAC-MA                45.24      41.69        
  2 Yu, Andrew W        10 RAD-MA                    NT      44.50        
  3 Gaskill, Alex S     10 EAAC-MA                52.84      45.54        
  4 Yu, Alex L           9 RAD-MA                    NT      47.05        
  5 Cooper, Alex R       9 TRI-MA                 50.37      48.26        
  6 Ewan, Tucker W       9 EAAC-MA                   NT      53.35        
  7 Clary, Aidan J       9 TRI-MA                 57.65      54.14        
 -- Ross, Cameron E     10 UMAC-MA                   NT     X43.96        
 -- Coyle, Liam P        9 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.09  11-12 A
                35.19  11-12 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary Q        12 UN-MA                  25.16      25.57        
  2 Wang, Jake J        11 UN-MA                  30.61      30.63        
  3 Olmstead, Luke      12 Marlins-MA             31.90      31.49        
  4 Lee, Mike P         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    31.05      31.92        
  5 Chan, Alexander     11 Marlins-MA             32.06      32.24        
  6 Marr, Max P         11 RAD-MA                 31.48      32.54        
BB - Division  
  1 Fredericksdorf, Br  12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    33.01      32.46        
C - Division  
  1 Tierney, Brady J    12 RAD-MA                 37.23      33.17        
  2 Reasons, Kyle W     11 RAD-MA                 36.50      33.87        
  3 Clark, Weston R     11 EAAC-MA                35.97      36.00        
  4 Chan, Gilbert       12 Marlins-MA             36.03      38.26        
  5 Schrader, Dustin W  11 EAAC-MA                47.64      43.63        
  6 Carty, Shane F      11 TRI-MA                    NT      48.70        
  7 Carroll Kaplan, Hu  11 EAAC-MA                50.91      52.39        
  8 Smallwood, Carson   11 TRI-MA               1:02.14      54.60        
  9 Hocker, Daniel P    11 BSC-MA                    NT      59.06        
 -- Stallings, Okeem Z  11 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT         NS        
 -- Puhiera, Drew M     12 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT         NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:22.59  9-10 A
              1:33.79  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P     10 PWAC-MA              1:08.19    1:07.77        
                  31.48     1:07.77 (36.29)                                        
  2 Reasons, Kayla J     9 RAD-MA               1:17.00    1:16.96        
                  36.71     1:16.96 (40.25)                                        
  3 Parsia, Alex M      10 PVAC-MA              1:19.15    1:22.24        
                  40.98     1:22.24 (41.26)                                        
  4 Archer, Ellie M     10 PWAC-MA              1:21.21    1:22.87        
                  38.64     1:22.87 (44.23)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Gabi R      9 PWAC-MA              1:23.51    1:21.46        
                  38.64     1:21.46 (42.82)                                        
  2 Doig, Melissa        9 BRY-MA               1:31.06    1:28.58        
                  39.96     1:28.58 (48.62)                                        
  3 Flicker, Maya R      9 CYL-MA               1:31.20    1:29.18        
                  40.34     1:29.18 (48.84)                                        
  4 Enakhimion, Emiola  10 EAAC-MA              1:28.51    1:29.25        
                  43.31     1:29.25 (45.94)                                        
  5 Glynn, Delaney C    10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:32.83    1:29.85        
                  45.24     1:29.85 (44.61)                                        
  6 Keagy, Jenny M      10 PWAC-MA              1:31.30    1:30.20        
                  43.66     1:30.20 (46.54)                                        
  7 Hendrickson, Lily   10 EAAC-MA              1:33.74    1:32.31        
                  44.82     1:32.31 (47.49)                                        
  8 Rasmussen, Charlot   9 WAP-MA               1:29.31    1:33.39        
                  44.81     1:33.39 (48.58)                                        
  9 Hickey, Lillian G    9 TRI-MA               1:31.18    1:36.94        
 -- Oswald, Delaney R   10 RAD-MA               1:24.79         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Vassallo, Margheri  10 RAD-MA               1:34.43    1:28.38        
                  39.56     1:28.38 (48.82)                                        
  2 Lindgren, Maly M    10 RAD-MA                    NT    1:28.88        
                  39.64     1:28.88 (49.24)                                        
  3 Coombs, Ava          9 PWAC-MA              1:37.21    1:32.92        
                  43.00     1:32.92 (49.92)                                        
  4 Barbash, Liza P     10 UN-MA                1:35.21    1:35.11        
                  46.20     1:35.11 (48.91)                                        
  5 Murray, Sasha K     10 BSC-MA                    NT    1:36.50        
                  47.65     1:36.50 (48.85)                                        
  6 Maurya, Anshi       10 UMAC-MA              1:41.76    1:37.03        
                  46.12     1:37.03 (50.91)                                        
  7 Owens, Ava L         9 CYL-MA               1:48.42    1:38.12        
                  48.64     1:38.12 (49.48)                                        
  8 Daltry, Gabrielle   10 WAP-MA               1:54.68    1:39.54        
                  47.59     1:39.54 (51.95)                                        
  9 Nikolic, Daria M     9 BSC-MA               1:44.28    1:41.16        
                  45.12     1:41.16 (56.04)                                        
 10 St-Laurent, Alexan   9 CAA-MA               1:43.88    1:45.68        
                  47.36     1:45.68 (58.32)                                        
 11 Meyers, Rocky M     10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:50.41    1:47.67        
                  55.12     1:47.67 (52.55)                                        
 12 Baggini, Julia R    10 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:48.82        
 13 Madsen, Elizabeth   10 CAA-MA                    NT    1:55.18        
                  55.23     1:55.18 (59.95)                                        
 14 Bush, Emma J        10 TRI-MA               2:27.52    2:18.99        
 -- Dimos, Olia         10 EAAC-MA                   NT   X1:33.73        
 -- Johnston, Betty A    9 EAAC-MA                   NT   X1:47.19        
                  46.74   1:47.19 (1:00.45)                                        
 -- Hedlund, Kate       10 EAAC-MA              1:35.22         NS        
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  11-12 A
              1:20.09  11-12 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Eruslanova, Katya   12 SSC-MA               1:06.24    1:06.72        
                  30.14     1:06.72 (36.58)                                        
  2 Grimley, Taylor O   11 RAD-MA               1:07.17    1:08.50        
                  31.01     1:08.50 (37.49)                                        
  3 Truskett, Flynn F   12 WAP-MA               1:08.05    1:10.03        
                  32.46     1:10.03 (37.57)                                        
  4 Coonley, Campbell   12 RAD-MA               1:11.72    1:10.31        
                  32.27     1:10.31 (38.04)                                        
  5 Kitsul, Kristina    11 PWAC-MA              1:09.53    1:11.20        
                  34.27     1:11.20 (36.93)                                        
  6 Hofer, Natalie L    12 WAP-MA               1:07.04    1:11.39        
                  34.51     1:11.39 (36.88)                                        
  7 Bevenour, Holly E   12 RAD-MA               1:12.08    1:11.64        
                  32.30     1:11.64 (39.34)                                        
  8 Tegler, Taiylor A   11 WAP-MA               1:08.51    1:12.52        
                  35.84     1:12.52 (36.68)                                        
  9 An, Michelle N      12 WAP-MA               1:11.00    1:13.00        
                  34.53     1:13.00 (38.47)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Goetz, Peyton M     11 WAP-MA               1:16.43    1:14.25        
                  32.69     1:14.25 (41.56)                                        
  2 Rozes, Isabel K     11 EAAC-MA              1:14.15    1:14.96        
                  35.36     1:14.96 (39.60)                                        
  3 Margerison, Lauren  12 PWAC-MA              1:16.79    1:15.34        
                  34.72     1:15.34 (40.62)                                        
  4 Meyers, Izzy M      12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:16.15    1:16.66        
                  36.34     1:16.66 (40.32)                                        
  5 Quance, Luscinia M  12 WAP-MA               1:17.61    1:17.70        
                  39.13     1:17.70 (38.57)                                        
  6 O'Neill, Gracie G   11 RAD-MA               1:17.13    1:24.23        
                  38.34     1:24.23 (45.89)                                        
  7 Wendt, Louisa R     11 RAD-MA               1:19.10    1:25.51        
                  39.04     1:25.51 (46.47)                                        
 -- Londo, Maya E       11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:17.98         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.69          DQ (40.75)                                        
 -- Szumski, Caitlyn E  12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:19.18         NS        
 -- Montgomery, Ellie   11 RAD-MA               1:19.55         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Robertson, Katie A  12 EAAC-MA              1:22.75    1:19.66        
                  35.85     1:19.66 (43.81)                                        
  2 Markakis, Gia       12 TRI-MA               1:28.31    1:20.10        
                  37.14     1:20.10 (42.96)                                        
  3 Wilford, Brooke M   12 CAA-MA               1:20.32    1:20.28        
                  36.79     1:20.28 (43.49)                                        
  4 Lorei, Violet C     12 BSC-MA               1:27.77    1:21.02        
                  40.67     1:21.02 (40.35)                                        
  5 Steinmetz, Zoe N    11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:23.58    1:21.94        
                  42.03     1:21.94 (39.91)                                        
  6 Lee, Min K          12 WAP-MA               1:40.17    1:27.69        
                  40.94     1:27.69 (46.75)                                        
  7 Hillman, Anna C     11 CAA-MA               1:26.03    1:27.83        
                  42.09     1:27.83 (45.74)                                        
  8 Aloi, Beatrice      12 BSC-MA               1:38.64    1:28.80        
                  40.59     1:28.80 (48.21)                                        
  9 Henriquez, Nicole   12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:25.96    1:31.11        
                  44.09     1:31.11 (47.02)                                        
 10 Baicoianu, Ada      11 UMAC-MA              1:34.00    1:32.89        
                  44.77     1:32.89 (48.12)                                        
 11 Marvel, Aimee L     11 WAP-MA               1:36.42    1:36.16        
                  46.42     1:36.16 (49.74)                                        
 12 Metry, Jules        12 PVAC-MA                   NT    1:37.44        
                  47.43     1:37.44 (50.01)                                        
 13 Waterhouse, Adelin  11 WAP-MA               1:43.87    1:40.16        
                  50.31     1:40.16 (49.85)                                        
 14 Marvel, Natalie G   11 WAP-MA               1:30.66    1:40.76        
                  44.73     1:40.76 (56.03)                                        
 15 Sooter, Aubrey      11 UN-MA                     NT    1:57.87        
 -- Kelly, Ava L        12 BSC-MA               1:31.96         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.80          DQ (46.77)                                        
 -- Bloomfield, Gigi G  12 RAD-MA               1:23.20         NS        
 -- Davey, Arden K      12 EAAC-MA              1:21.78         NS        
 -- Lissack, Julia C    12 BSC-MA               1:45.40         NS        
 -- Juliano-Smith, Lil  12 TRI-MA               1:23.83         NS        
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  9-10 A
              1:31.19  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Conan C       10 RAD-MA               1:10.83    1:12.38        
                  35.63     1:12.38 (36.75)                                        
  2 Klaehn, Mateo W     10 TRI-MA               1:20.95    1:22.88        
                  39.85     1:22.88 (43.03)                                        
 -- Oswald, Zachary M   10 RAD-MA               1:16.15         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Lee, Ryan T         10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:29.18    1:29.43        
                  42.17     1:29.43 (47.26)                                        
  2 Tsaturyan, Aiden     9 PWAC-MA              1:28.96    1:31.79        
                  40.82     1:31.79 (50.97)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Nayak, Aru          10 EAAC-MA              1:34.81    1:31.30        
                  41.45     1:31.30 (49.85)                                        
  2 Yu, Andrew W        10 RAD-MA               1:39.21    1:35.98        
                  46.60     1:35.98 (49.38)                                        
  3 Cooper, Alex R       9 TRI-MA                    NT    1:37.88        
                  49.31     1:37.88 (48.57)                                        
  4 Gaskill, Alex S     10 EAAC-MA              1:46.42    1:38.29        
  5 Owens, Payton C     10 CYL-MA               1:55.31    1:42.28        
                  45.52     1:42.28 (56.76)                                        
  6 Yu, Alex L           9 RAD-MA               1:44.24    1:42.38        
                  49.28     1:42.38 (53.10)                                        
  7 Smallwood, Cooper   10 TRI-MA               1:41.06    1:44.04        
                  52.61     1:44.04 (51.43)                                        
  8 Coghlan, Hunter H   10 WAP-MA               1:56.29    1:45.78        
                  49.53     1:45.78 (56.25)                                        
  9 Kerelashvili, Alex  10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:02.11    1:49.93        
 -- Ross, Cameron E     10 UMAC-MA                   NT   X1:31.54        
                  44.93     1:31.54 (46.61)                                        
 -- Dalton, Connor J    10 EAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Izhakov, Gabriel     9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:48.61         NS        
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  11-12 A
              1:17.59  11-12 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhou, Andrew R      11 PWAC-MA              1:09.11    1:09.17        
                  31.69     1:09.17 (37.48)                                        
  2 Olmstead, Luke      12 Marlins-MA           1:10.55    1:14.25        
                  34.94     1:14.25 (39.31)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Lee, Mike P         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:14.97    1:11.54        
                  33.10     1:11.54 (38.44)                                        
  2 Tsaturyan, Alec     11 PWAC-MA              1:15.05    1:12.71        
                  34.76     1:12.71 (37.95)                                        
  3 Fredericksdorf, Br  12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:13.67    1:13.32        
                  34.58     1:13.32 (38.74)                                        
  4 Marr, Max P         11 RAD-MA               1:13.18    1:14.52        
                  34.65     1:14.52 (39.87)                                        
  5 Shaffer, Reilly     11 Marlins-MA           1:17.18    1:16.49        
                  36.71     1:16.49 (39.78)                                        
 -- McLellan, Matt      12 WAP-MA               1:13.78         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Chan, Alexander     11 Marlins-MA           1:19.03    1:15.59        
                  35.60     1:15.59 (39.99)                                        
  2 Tierney, Brady J    12 RAD-MA               1:18.68    1:16.35        
                  35.09     1:16.35 (41.26)                                        
  3 Reasons, Kyle W     11 RAD-MA               1:19.51    1:17.77        
                  35.96     1:17.77 (41.81)                                        
  4 Clark, Weston R     11 EAAC-MA              1:23.47    1:21.94        
                  36.79     1:21.94 (45.15)                                        
  5 Bogveradze, Dachi   11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:24.44    1:24.27        
                  38.14     1:24.27 (46.13)                                        
  6 Chan, Gilbert       12 Marlins-MA           2:27.34    1:26.47        
                  42.95     1:26.47 (43.52)                                        
  7 Taylor, Aaron R     11 PWAC-MA              1:34.66    1:29.32        
                  41.75     1:29.32 (47.57)                                        
  8 Nayak, Rohan        11 EAAC-MA              1:47.76    1:36.11        
                  46.22     1:36.11 (49.89)                                        
  9 Alaoui, Munir       11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:37.84    1:41.47        
                  51.61     1:41.47 (49.86)                                        
 10 Schrader, Dustin W  11 EAAC-MA              1:38.32    1:45.02        
                  49.71     1:45.02 (55.31)                                        
 11 Hocker, Daniel P    11 BSC-MA                    NT    2:02.72        
                  58.82   2:02.72 (1:03.90)                                        
 -- Smallwood, Carson   11 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                1:05.16        DQ (1:12.93)                                        
 -- Carty, Shane F      11 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  52.18          DQ (56.29)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Maire J     17 WAP-MA               2:25.15    2:36.93        
                  35.44     1:14.60 (39.16)     1:55.93 (41.33)     2:36.93 (41.00)
  2 Warner, Bella N     14 WAP-MA               2:34.12    2:39.28        
                  35.92     1:17.96 (42.04)     1:59.83 (41.87)     2:39.28 (39.45)
  3 Hazell, Elsley A    15 BSC-MA               2:33.96    2:39.97        
                  35.24     1:16.01 (40.77)     1:58.10 (42.09)     2:39.97 (41.87)
  4 Yuen, Lindsay H     13 UMAC-MA              2:40.52    2:40.65        
                  36.69     1:18.10 (41.41)     2:00.85 (42.75)     2:40.65 (39.80)
  5 Becker, Mandy C     13 BSC-MA               2:41.18    2:44.03        
                  35.25     1:16.19 (40.94)     2:00.26 (44.07)     2:44.03 (43.77)
  6 DiCamillo, Jordyn   14 CAA-MA               2:37.07    2:45.08        
                  37.64     1:19.82 (42.18)     2:03.19 (43.37)     2:45.08 (41.89)
  7 Tegler, Taiylor A   11 WAP-MA               2:41.40    2:46.06        
                  37.36     1:20.24 (42.88)     2:03.35 (43.11)     2:46.06 (42.71)
  8 Ginther, Emma L     14 PWAC-MA              2:44.55    2:47.27        
                  38.32     1:20.01 (41.69)     2:04.62 (44.61)     2:47.27 (42.65)
  9 Garcia-Kaliner, Ar  13 UMAC-MA              2:41.96    2:47.83        
                  36.28     1:18.98 (42.70)     2:03.81 (44.83)     2:47.83 (44.02)
 10 Ladd, Madeline R    14 CAA-MA               2:42.97    2:48.77        
                  38.88     1:22.42 (43.54)     2:06.25 (43.83)     2:48.77 (42.52)
 11 Short, Gianna M     13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:45.47    2:49.33        
                  37.16     1:19.18 (42.02)     2:05.22 (46.04)     2:49.33 (44.11)
 12 Hofer, Natalie L    12 WAP-MA               2:45.62    2:51.12        
                  39.37     1:22.39 (43.02)     2:06.94 (44.55)     2:51.12 (44.18)
 13 Kitsul, Kristina    11 PWAC-MA              2:52.77    2:52.47        
                  39.24     1:23.60 (44.36)     2:09.20 (45.60)     2:52.47 (43.27)
 14 Yosko, Mackenzie    14 CAA-MA                    NT    2:52.83        
                  39.94     1:24.16 (44.22)     2:09.58 (45.42)     2:52.83 (43.25)
 15 Hendrickson, Ava E  13 EAAC-MA              2:44.65    2:53.29        
                  39.48     1:23.70 (44.22)     2:09.55 (45.85)     2:53.29 (43.74)
 16 Bailey, Elishka S   14 BSC-MA                    NT    2:58.70        
                  40.90     1:26.75 (45.85)     2:13.62 (46.87)     2:58.70 (45.08)
 17 Hayes, Brigid M     13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:56.69    2:59.64        
                  39.31     1:24.73 (45.42)     2:11.70 (46.97)     2:59.64 (47.94)
 18 Tegler, Lindsey C   14 WAP-MA               3:07.74    3:07.47        
                  42.55     1:30.82 (48.27)     2:18.60 (47.78)     3:07.47 (48.87)
 19 Markakis, Gia       12 TRI-MA                    NT    3:17.79        
                  43.86     1:35.25 (51.39)     2:25.91 (50.66)     3:17.79 (51.88)
 20 Buitron, Juliana M  13 WAP-MA               3:10.27    3:17.92        
                  44.70     1:35.17 (50.47)     2:27.42 (52.25)     3:17.92 (50.50)
 21 Palazzo, Gaia M     13 BSC-MA                    NT    3:18.01        
                  43.86     1:34.40 (50.54)     2:28.21 (53.81)     3:18.01 (49.80)
 22 Sooter, Claire S    13 CAA-MA               3:09.07    3:23.87        
                  45.88     1:38.09 (52.21)     2:31.88 (53.79)     3:23.87 (51.99)
 23 Keagy, Jenny M      10 PWAC-MA              3:43.66    3:36.72        
                  49.04     1:44.38 (55.34)     2:42.32 (57.94)     3:36.72 (54.40)
 24 Sumner, Nadia K     13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  4:33.43    4:03.91        
                  50.27   1:55.08 (1:04.81)   2:59.74 (1:04.66)   4:03.91 (1:04.17)
 -- Choi, Rebecca S     17 WAP-MA                    NT   X2:45.65        
                  37.49     1:19.74 (42.25)     2:02.76 (43.02)     2:45.65 (42.89)
 -- Ferry, Jessica L    15 TRI-MA               3:31.60         NS        
 -- Juliano-Smith, Lil  12 TRI-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Haupt, Lily K       14 EAAC-MA              2:42.20         NS        
 -- Montgomery, Maisy   13 RAD-MA               2:41.07         NS        
 -- Tegler, Brittney A  16 WAP-MA               2:58.73         NS        
 -- Wakiyama, Kelsey A  13 RAD-MA               2:51.73         NS        
 -- Callahan, Chloe K   14 WAP-MA               2:40.49         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buitron, Cruz C     16 WAP-MA               2:06.42    2:14.81        
                  30.81     1:04.58 (33.77)     1:38.26 (33.68)     2:14.81 (36.55)
  2 Callahan, Liam      16 WAP-MA               2:08.77    2:17.64        
                  30.72     1:05.52 (34.80)     1:41.27 (35.75)     2:17.64 (36.37)
  3 McLellan, Justin T  17 WAP-MA               2:44.89    2:24.42        
                  32.97     1:10.52 (37.55)     1:47.18 (36.66)     2:24.42 (37.24)
  4 Wells, Jesse        16 PENN-MA                   NT    2:32.52        
                  33.25     1:12.52 (39.27)     1:53.97 (41.45)     2:32.52 (38.55)
  5 Rooney, Patrick O   13 BSC-MA               2:29.45    2:36.32        
                  34.75     1:15.09 (40.34)     1:55.93 (40.84)     2:36.32 (40.39)
  6 Graver, Stephen M   13 EAAC-MA              2:33.92    2:36.96        
                  34.85     1:15.39 (40.54)     1:56.68 (41.29)     2:36.96 (40.28)
  7 Pant, Dhruv         14 CAA-MA               2:37.42    2:37.64        
                  37.43     1:17.24 (39.81)     1:57.94 (40.70)     2:37.64 (39.70)
  8 Haupt, Henry D      13 EAAC-MA              2:33.84    2:38.60        
                  35.68     1:17.22 (41.54)     1:58.35 (41.13)     2:38.60 (40.25)
  9 Keagy, Ryan P       16 PWAC-MA              2:38.69    2:39.76        
                  35.98     1:16.59 (40.61)     1:58.67 (42.08)     2:39.76 (41.09)
 10 Taylor, Ryan R      13 PWAC-MA              2:44.82    2:42.82        
                  35.99     1:17.18 (41.19)     2:00.96 (43.78)     2:42.82 (41.86)
 11 Fredericksdorf, Bo  14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:40.62    2:45.78        
                  36.20     1:18.58 (42.38)     2:03.08 (44.50)     2:45.78 (42.70)
 12 Chen, Conan C       10 RAD-MA               2:48.21    2:52.23        
                  39.92     1:24.30 (44.38)     2:09.95 (45.65)     2:52.23 (42.28)
 13 Zhou, Andrew R      11 PWAC-MA              2:56.99    2:54.43        
                  39.28     1:24.05 (44.77)     2:09.88 (45.83)     2:54.43 (44.55)
 14 Tsaturyan, Alec     11 PWAC-MA                   NT    3:01.97        
                  41.14     1:26.60 (45.46)     2:15.01 (48.41)     3:01.97 (46.96)
 15 Kerelashvili, Alex  10 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    3:08.03        
                                  53.23 ( )   3:08.03 (2:14.80)                    
 16 Reasons, Kyle W     11 RAD-MA               3:13.40    3:15.95        
                  43.21     1:34.17 (50.96)     2:25.83 (51.66)     3:15.95 (50.12)
 17 Kapaj, Kleidi       13 TRI-MA               3:06.19    3:19.11        
                  44.60     1:35.55 (50.95)     2:28.28 (52.73)     3:19.11 (50.83)
 18 Wojnovich, Ethan J  10 EAAC-MA              3:32.43    3:26.10        
                  47.43     1:41.58 (54.15)     2:34.96 (53.38)     3:26.10 (51.14)
 19 Glancey, Dennis     13 TRI-MA               3:23.24    3:27.41        
                  46.35     1:39.49 (53.14)     2:33.66 (54.17)     3:27.41 (53.75)
 20 Smallwood, Cooper   10 TRI-MA               4:57.53    4:08.06        
                1:00.50   2:04.51 (1:04.01)   3:07.14 (1:02.63)   4:08.06 (1:00.92)
 -- Welgosh, Raymond L  13 UMAC-MA                   NT   X2:30.63        
                  32.70     1:10.91 (38.21)     1:50.95 (40.04)     2:30.63 (39.68)
 -- Ross, Cameron E     10 UMAC-MA                   NT   X3:30.63        
                  46.12     1:39.87 (53.75)     2:35.98 (56.11)     3:30.63 (54.65)
 -- El-Deiry, John R    13 EAAC-MA              2:56.60         NS        
 -- Wang, Gary Q        12 UN-MA                2:21.47         NS        
 -- Kovan, Henry E      13 EAAC-MA              2:48.97         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  9-10 A
              1:33.99  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P     10 PWAC-MA              1:08.98    1:07.18        
                  32.79     1:07.18 (34.39)                                        
  2 Reasons, Kayla J     9 RAD-MA               1:18.26    1:17.17        
                  37.61     1:17.17 (39.56)                                        
  3 Archer, Ellie M     10 PWAC-MA              1:21.84    1:19.71        
                  39.43     1:19.71 (40.28)                                        
  4 Lieu, Isa S         10 PWAC-MA              1:19.96    1:22.39        
                  39.58     1:22.39 (42.81)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Gabi R      9 PWAC-MA              1:28.57    1:22.21        
                  39.83     1:22.21 (42.38)                                        
  2 Flicker, Maya R      9 CYL-MA               1:27.26    1:25.59        
                  42.02     1:25.59 (43.57)                                        
  3 Keagy, Jenny M      10 PWAC-MA              1:25.77    1:28.04        
                  42.92     1:28.04 (45.12)                                        
  4 Rasmussen, Charlot   9 WAP-MA               1:27.50    1:30.29        
                  44.45     1:30.29 (45.84)                                        
  5 Enakhimion, Emiola  10 EAAC-MA              1:31.43    1:30.88        
                  45.13     1:30.88 (45.75)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Doig, Melissa        9 BRY-MA                    NT    1:30.81        
                  44.70     1:30.81 (46.11)                                        
  2 Coombs, Ava          9 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:33.70        
  3 Daltry, Gabrielle   10 WAP-MA               1:46.47    1:39.27        
  4 Murray, Sasha K     10 BSC-MA               1:38.07    1:39.69        
                  48.51     1:39.69 (51.18)                                        
  5 Owens, Ava L         9 CYL-MA                    NT    1:41.52        
  6 St-Laurent, Alexan   9 CAA-MA                    NT    1:44.98        
  7 Baggini, Julia R    10 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:47.94        
  8 Ranieri, Emily M     9 WAP-MA                    NT    1:48.73        
                  51.09     1:48.73 (57.64)                                        
  9 Madsen, Elizabeth   10 CAA-MA                    NT    2:00.04        
 10 Grandizio, Madison  10 TRI-MA                    NT    2:08.65        
 11 Bush, Emma J        10 TRI-MA               2:39.83    2:20.32        
                1:05.17   2:20.32 (1:15.15)                                        
 -- Nikolic, Daria M     9 BSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  51.45          DQ (54.17)                                        
 -- Meyers, Rocky M     10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:44.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Sciarretta, Natali   9 CAA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Hickey, Lillian G    9 TRI-MA               1:38.64         NS        
 -- Hendrickson, Lily   10 EAAC-MA              1:34.61         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.19  11-12 A
              1:21.09  11-12 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Eruslanova, Katya   12 SSC-MA               1:02.42    1:04.21        
                  31.65     1:04.21 (32.56)                                        
  2 Bevenour, Holly E   12 RAD-MA               1:06.94    1:08.22        
                  32.77     1:08.22 (35.45)                                        
  3 An, Michelle N      12 WAP-MA               1:09.29    1:10.52        
                  34.28     1:10.52 (36.24)                                        
  4 Truskett, Flynn F   12 WAP-MA               1:07.59    1:11.19        
                  34.12     1:11.19 (37.07)                                        
  5 Kitsul, Kristina    11 PWAC-MA              1:12.19    1:12.27        
                  35.45     1:12.27 (36.82)                                        
  6 Goetz, Peyton M     11 WAP-MA               1:13.35    1:13.88        
                  35.68     1:13.88 (38.20)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Margerison, Lauren  12 PWAC-MA              1:15.51    1:13.05        
                  35.90     1:13.05 (37.15)                                        
  2 Rozes, Isabel K     11 EAAC-MA              1:15.88    1:15.40        
                  36.94     1:15.40 (38.46)                                        
  3 Londo, Maya E       11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:15.91    1:15.68        
                  37.23     1:15.68 (38.45)                                        
  4 Szumski, Caitlyn E  12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:19.18    1:17.08        
                  36.89     1:17.08 (40.19)                                        
  5 Quance, Luscinia M  12 WAP-MA               1:18.54    1:17.73        
                  38.09     1:17.73 (39.64)                                        
  6 Wilford, Brooke M   12 CAA-MA               1:15.50    1:18.02        
                  38.22     1:18.02 (39.80)                                        
 -- Bloomfield, Gigi G  12 RAD-MA               1:18.13         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Robertson, Katie A  12 EAAC-MA              1:21.37    1:20.12        
                  38.46     1:20.12 (41.66)                                        
  2 Markakis, Gia       12 TRI-MA                    NT    1:22.59        
                  39.54     1:22.59 (43.05)                                        
  3 Lee, Min K          12 WAP-MA               1:25.43    1:24.45        
                  40.88     1:24.45 (43.57)                                        
  4 Aloi, Beatrice      12 BSC-MA                    NT    1:25.82        
                  40.81     1:25.82 (45.01)                                        
  5 Kelly, Ava L        12 BSC-MA                    NT    1:26.89        
                  42.79     1:26.89 (44.10)                                        
  6 Hillman, Anna C     11 CAA-MA               1:24.28    1:28.83        
                  42.37     1:28.83 (46.46)                                        
  7 Marvel, Natalie G   11 WAP-MA               1:24.82    1:32.80        
  8 Baicoianu, Ada      11 UMAC-MA              2:22.78    1:34.49        
                  45.87     1:34.49 (48.62)                                        
  9 Waterhouse, Adelin  11 WAP-MA               1:44.67    1:37.04        
 10 Sooter, Aubrey      11 UN-MA                     NT    2:04.23        
 -- Juliano-Smith, Lil  12 TRI-MA               1:31.53         NS        
 -- Davey, Arden K      12 EAAC-MA              1:21.32         NS        
 -- Lissack, Julia C    12 BSC-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Leech, Grace I      11 BSC-MA               1:30.51         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.49  13-14 A
              1:14.19  13-14 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ladd, Madeline R    14 CAA-MA                 59.62    1:02.73        
                  30.92     1:02.73 (31.81)                                        
  2 Yosko, Mackenzie    14 CAA-MA               1:03.44    1:06.61        
                  32.35     1:06.61 (34.26)                                        
  3 Meiler, Tori G      14 BSC-MA               1:06.00    1:07.52        
                  33.11     1:07.52 (34.41)                                        
  4 Warner, Bella N     14 WAP-MA               1:05.29    1:08.42        
                  33.03     1:08.42 (35.39)                                        
  5 Shields, Emma L     13 WAP-MA               1:04.10    1:08.97        
                  33.27     1:08.97 (35.70)                                        
 -- Haupt, Lily K       14 EAAC-MA              1:06.70         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Ginther, Emma L     14 PWAC-MA              1:09.26    1:09.77        
                  34.10     1:09.77 (35.67)                                        
  2 Markey, Madelyn E   13 PWAC-MA              1:10.97    1:10.59        
  3 Buitron, Juliana M  13 WAP-MA               1:13.77    1:14.80        
                  37.06     1:14.80 (37.74)                                        
  4 Bernabeo, Devon E   13 TRI-MA               1:12.33    1:15.89        
                  35.19     1:15.89 (40.70)                                        
 -- Callahan, Chloe K   14 WAP-MA               1:12.88         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Becker, Mandy C     13 BSC-MA                    NT    1:14.33        
                  35.67     1:14.33 (38.66)                                        
  2 Hammond, Kayla A    14 TRI-MA               1:18.33    1:14.67        
                  36.72     1:14.67 (37.95)                                        
  3 Agostini, Natalie   14 BSC-MA               1:15.62    1:14.99        
                  36.86     1:14.99 (38.13)                                        
  4 Verrelli, Lauren A  13 EAAC-MA              1:17.97    1:16.59        
                  37.53     1:16.59 (39.06)                                        
  5 Holm, Fiona C       13 CAA-MA               1:14.53    1:18.29        
                  38.46     1:18.29 (39.83)                                        
  6 Miller, Lauren M    14 WAP-MA                    NT    1:18.38        
                  37.86     1:18.38 (40.52)                                        
  7 Sooter, Claire S    13 CAA-MA               1:17.80    1:19.36        
                  38.54     1:19.36 (40.82)                                        
  8 Miller, Amanda R    14 WAP-MA                    NT    1:19.59        
                  38.28     1:19.59 (41.31)                                        
  9 Cooley, Ava         14 Marlins-MA           1:18.55    1:21.11        
                  38.56     1:21.11 (42.55)                                        
 10 Hendrickson, Ava E  13 EAAC-MA              1:18.63    1:22.42        
                  40.30     1:22.42 (42.12)                                        
 11 Sciarretta, France  14 CAA-MA               1:18.26    1:22.66        
                  39.35     1:22.66 (43.31)                                        
 12 Totoro, Alyssa M    13 EAAC-MA              1:31.48    1:23.12        
                  40.11     1:23.12 (43.01)                                        
 13 Bluestein, Talia R  13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:23.97    1:23.63        
 14 Graver, Sydney J    13 EAAC-MA              1:40.40    1:38.80        
 -- O'Neil, Emmie C     13 RAD-MA                    NT   X1:09.66        
                  34.30     1:09.66 (35.36)                                        
 -- Gaikwad, Aishna     13 EAAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chompre, Ashley N   15 WAP-MA               1:02.94    1:02.21        
                  29.96     1:02.21 (32.25)                                        
  2 Fronczak, Katherin  15 WAP-MA               1:00.03    1:02.95        
                  31.09     1:02.95 (31.86)                                        
  3 DiCamillo, Lauren   16 CAA-MA               1:02.48    1:03.40        
                  31.01     1:03.40 (32.39)                                        
  4 Ricci, Alaina S     16 WAP-MA               1:03.15    1:03.74        
                  31.17     1:03.74 (32.57)                                        
  5 Maki, Caroline K    15 WAP-MA               1:01.78    1:04.38        
                  31.72     1:04.38 (32.66)                                        
  6 Cantoral, Gina L    15 PCAC-MA              1:03.85    1:05.56        
                  32.41     1:05.56 (33.15)                                        
  7 Olszewski, Kayleig  15 PWAC-MA              1:06.34    1:07.35        
                  33.33     1:07.35 (34.02)                                        
  8 Bria, Kristin N     17 CAA-MA               1:08.13    1:07.63        
                  33.15     1:07.63 (34.48)                                        
  9 Wolf, Peyton S      16 CAA-MA               1:02.15    1:07.76        
                  32.50     1:07.76 (35.26)                                        
 10 Koczur, Erin M      15 WAP-MA               1:06.57    1:08.13        
                  33.30     1:08.13 (34.83)                                        
 11 Tegler, Brittney A  16 WAP-MA               1:14.13    1:17.33        
                  37.92     1:17.33 (39.41)                                        
 -- Wilson, Maire J     17 WAP-MA               1:08.58         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  33.40          DQ (35.00)                                        
 -- Phelan, Colleen M   15 EAAC-MA              1:07.82         NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.29  9-10 A
              1:32.09  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Oswald, Zachary M   10 RAD-MA               1:14.99         NS        
BB - Division  
 -- Nayak, Aru          10 EAAC-MA              1:31.25         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  45.98          DQ (49.32)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Tsaturyan, Aiden     9 PWAC-MA              1:39.09    1:31.09        
                  44.00     1:31.09 (47.09)                                        
  2 Owens, Payton C     10 CYL-MA               1:36.13    1:36.77        
                  46.67     1:36.77 (50.10)                                        
  3 Yu, Alex L           9 RAD-MA                    NT    1:39.42        
                  48.12     1:39.42 (51.30)                                        
  4 Yu, Andrew W        10 RAD-MA                    NT    1:39.83        
                  50.54     1:39.83 (49.29)                                        
  5 Clary, Aidan J       9 TRI-MA                    NT    1:43.03        
                  51.54     1:43.03 (51.49)                                        
  6 Coghlan, Hunter H   10 WAP-MA               1:49.68    1:44.08        
  7 Sim, Lucas J        10 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:54.87        
                  55.29     1:54.87 (59.58)                                        
  8 Dalton, Connor J    10 EAAC-MA                   NT    2:02.26        
                  59.34   2:02.26 (1:02.92)                                        
  9 Coyle, Liam P        9 TRI-MA                    NT    2:56.66        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.29  11-12 A
              1:19.09  11-12 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Marr, Max P         11 RAD-MA               1:11.37    1:15.28        
                  37.52     1:15.28 (37.76)                                        
 -- McLellan, Matt      12 WAP-MA               1:10.67         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Tsaturyan, Alec     11 PWAC-MA              1:14.23    1:13.86        
                  36.08     1:13.86 (37.78)                                        
  2 Clark, Weston R     11 EAAC-MA              1:16.37    1:18.18        
                  37.76     1:18.18 (40.42)                                        
  3 Shaud, Harrison T   12 EAAC-MA              1:16.89    1:18.21        
                  36.86     1:18.21 (41.35)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Bogveradze, Dachi   11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:19.43    1:22.64        
                  40.02     1:22.64 (42.62)                                        
  2 Taylor, Aaron R     11 PWAC-MA              1:30.91    1:27.23        
                  42.92     1:27.23 (44.31)                                        
  3 Carty, Shane F      11 TRI-MA               1:47.42    1:37.91        
  4 Carroll Kaplan, Hu  11 EAAC-MA              1:36.46    1:48.05        
  5 Smallwood, Carson   11 TRI-MA               2:13.13    2:05.74        
                1:03.42   2:05.74 (1:02.32)                                        
 -- Puhiera, Drew M     12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:29.18         NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.19  13-14 A
              1:09.59  13-14 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lemishko, Michael   14 UMAC-MA                58.65    1:00.91        
                  29.33     1:00.91 (31.58)                                        
  2 Sivo, Matt R        14 WAP-MA                 58.77    1:01.10        
                  29.44     1:01.10 (31.66)                                        
  3 Valdes, Jonathan G  14 EAAC-MA              1:02.50    1:03.41        
                  30.35     1:03.41 (33.06)                                        
  4 Rankin, Patrick     14 Marlins-MA           1:03.78    1:04.42        
                  30.33     1:04.42 (34.09)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Graver, Stephen M   13 EAAC-MA              1:05.98    1:04.51        
                  31.16     1:04.51 (33.35)                                        
  2 Pant, Dhruv         14 CAA-MA               1:06.14    1:07.59        
                  33.27     1:07.59 (34.32)                                        
  3 Haupt, Henry D      13 EAAC-MA              1:07.14    1:08.54        
                  33.12     1:08.54 (35.42)                                        
  4 Belkadi, Yaseen H   13 WAP-MA               1:09.46    1:08.92        
                  33.43     1:08.92 (35.49)                                        
 -- Shaud, Jake K       13 EAAC-MA              1:06.97         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, Ryan R      13 PWAC-MA              1:10.00    1:07.70        
                  32.16     1:07.70 (35.54)                                        
  2 Lombrana, Nicholas  14 EAAC-MA              1:11.13    1:08.40        
                  32.89     1:08.40 (35.51)                                        
  3 Bentley, Chase A    13 TRI-MA               1:11.80    1:10.70        
                  34.37     1:10.70 (36.33)                                        
  4 Furia, Frederick D  14 TRI-MA               1:17.05    1:15.31        
                  36.97     1:15.31 (38.34)                                        
  5 Sabine, Henry P     13 WAP-MA               1:22.08    1:20.13        
                  39.51     1:20.13 (40.62)                                        
  6 Glancey, Dennis     13 TRI-MA               1:33.33    1:31.13        
 -- Welgosh, Raymond L  13 UMAC-MA                   NT   X1:03.36        
                  31.12     1:03.36 (32.24)                                        
 -- Kovan, Henry E      13 EAAC-MA              1:18.90         NS        
 -- West, Steven K      14 CAA-MA               1:09.96         NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Ethan J      15 CAA-MA                 59.56      59.47        
                  28.82       59.47 (30.65)                                        
  2 Callahan, Liam      16 WAP-MA               1:01.12    1:01.57        
                  30.23     1:01.57 (31.34)                                        
  3 Wells, Jesse        16 PENN-MA              1:02.14    1:04.57        
                  31.45     1:04.57 (33.12)                                        
  4 Gunther, Finn R     15 TRI-MA               1:08.01    1:05.54        
                  32.34     1:05.54 (33.20)                                        
  5 Brennan, Kieran F   15 BSC-MA                    NT    1:06.74        
                  33.32     1:06.74 (33.42)                                        
  6 Imburgia, Jack J    16 CYL-MA               1:12.00    1:07.32        
                  33.12     1:07.32 (34.20)                                        
  7 Belkadi, Ameen H    15 WAP-MA               1:06.26    1:07.63        
                  32.76     1:07.63 (34.87)                                        
  8 West, Brian A       17 CAA-MA               1:06.77    1:08.02        
                  32.98     1:08.02 (35.04)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:26.69  9-10 A
              1:42.09  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P     10 PWAC-MA              1:05.82    1:07.68        
                  31.93     1:07.68 (35.75)                                        
  2 Olmstead, Elise     10 Marlins-MA           1:20.88    1:18.46        
                  36.27     1:18.46 (42.19)                                        
  3 Abruzzo, Gabi R      9 PWAC-MA              1:17.06    1:23.76        
                  38.04     1:23.76 (45.72)                                        
 -- Oswald, Delaney R   10 RAD-MA               1:24.83         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Lindgren, Maly M    10 RAD-MA                    NT    1:18.29        
                  35.34     1:18.29 (42.95)                                        
  2 Lieu, Isa S         10 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:30.48        
                  42.07     1:30.48 (48.41)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.19  11-12 A
              1:20.19  11-12 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Coonley, Campbell   12 RAD-MA               1:09.30    1:09.31        
                  32.08     1:09.31 (37.23)                                        
  2 Hofer, Natalie L    12 WAP-MA               1:08.48    1:14.60        
                  34.16     1:14.60 (40.44)                                        
  3 An, Michelle N      12 WAP-MA               1:10.38    1:14.86        
                  35.24     1:14.86 (39.62)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Tegler, Taiylor A   11 WAP-MA               1:14.16    1:19.30        
                  36.54     1:19.30 (42.76)                                        
  2 Rozes, Isabel K     11 EAAC-MA              1:15.83    1:19.63        
                  37.20     1:19.63 (42.43)                                        
 -- Szumski, Caitlyn E  12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:19.00         NS        
 -- O'Neill, Gracie G   11 RAD-MA               1:13.85         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Londo, Maya E       11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:22.24    1:22.99        
                  37.61     1:22.99 (45.38)                                        
  2 Baicoianu, Ada      11 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:45.24        
                  45.46     1:45.24 (59.78)                                        
 -- Henriquez, Nicole   12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:44.70         NS        
 -- Montgomery, Ellie   11 RAD-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.79  13-14 A
              1:13.49  13-14 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Warner, Bella N     14 WAP-MA                 57.87    1:01.95        
                  28.75     1:01.95 (33.20)                                        
  2 DiCamillo, Jordyn   14 CAA-MA                 59.81    1:03.93        
                  30.56     1:03.93 (33.37)                                        
  3 Yosko, Mackenzie    14 CAA-MA               1:03.79    1:07.96        
                  31.56     1:07.96 (36.40)                                        
  4 Ladd, Madeline R    14 CAA-MA               1:07.29    1:09.69        
                  33.61     1:09.69 (36.08)                                        
 -- Wakiyama, Kelsey A  13 RAD-MA               1:05.51         NS        
 -- Wilson, Logan A     13 WAP-MA               1:05.43         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Hammond, Kayla A    14 TRI-MA               1:11.45    1:09.36        
                  33.13     1:09.36 (36.23)                                        
  2 Becker, Mandy C     13 BSC-MA               1:08.50    1:10.35        
                  32.14     1:10.35 (38.21)                                        
  3 Agostini, Natalie   14 BSC-MA               1:11.58    1:13.02        
                  34.07     1:13.02 (38.95)                                        
  4 Garcia-Kaliner, Ar  13 UMAC-MA              1:10.42    1:14.08        
                  33.58     1:14.08 (40.50)                                        
 -- Haupt, Lily K       14 EAAC-MA              1:09.05         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Hillman, Olivia G   14 CAA-MA               1:14.67    1:14.55        
                  35.51     1:14.55 (39.04)                                        
  2 Markey, Madelyn E   13 PWAC-MA              1:15.84    1:14.65        
                  34.31     1:14.65 (40.34)                                        
  3 Miller, Amanda R    14 WAP-MA                    NT    1:16.64        
                  36.48     1:16.64 (40.16)                                        
  4 Totoro, Alyssa M    13 EAAC-MA              1:21.67    1:19.08        
                  38.33     1:19.08 (40.75)                                        
  5 Sciarretta, France  14 CAA-MA               1:19.41    1:20.67        
                  35.81     1:20.67 (44.86)                                        
  6 Bernabeo, Devon E   13 TRI-MA               1:23.50    1:20.86        
                  36.78     1:20.86 (44.08)                                        
  7 Short, Gianna M     13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:21.42        
                  35.39     1:21.42 (46.03)                                        
  8 Hendrickson, Ava E  13 EAAC-MA              1:34.69    1:26.53        
                  38.92     1:26.53 (47.61)                                        
  9 Palazzo, Gaia M     13 BSC-MA                    NT    1:30.76        
                  40.85     1:30.76 (49.91)                                        
 -- Sumner, Nadia K     13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sooter, Claire S    13 CAA-MA               1:26.01         NS        
 -- Montgomery, Maisy   13 RAD-MA               1:18.05         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cantoral, Gina L    15 PCAC-MA              1:00.51    1:03.09        
                  30.58     1:03.09 (32.51)                                        
  2 Maki, Caroline K    15 WAP-MA               1:00.48    1:03.64        
                  29.67     1:03.64 (33.97)                                        
  3 Isaacs, Lauren Z    17 WAP-MA               1:04.66    1:06.84        
                  31.80     1:06.84 (35.04)                                        
  4 Ricci, Alaina S     16 WAP-MA               1:03.52    1:06.87        
                  31.26     1:06.87 (35.61)                                        
  5 Wolf, Peyton S      16 CAA-MA               1:04.42    1:06.89        
                  31.18     1:06.89 (35.71)                                        
  6 Olszewski, Kayleig  15 PWAC-MA              1:12.77    1:08.33        
                  32.64     1:08.33 (35.69)                                        
  7 Fronczak, Katherin  15 WAP-MA               1:08.89    1:09.09        
                  32.00     1:09.09 (37.09)                                        
  8 Bria, Kristin N     17 CAA-MA               1:04.36    1:09.71        
                  32.75     1:09.71 (36.96)                                        
  9 Tegler, Brittney A  16 WAP-MA               1:17.11    1:18.81        
                  37.20     1:18.81 (41.61)                                        
 -- Choi, Rebecca S     17 WAP-MA                    NT   X1:03.16        
                  29.00     1:03.16 (34.16)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  9-10 A
              1:40.39  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Conan C       10 RAD-MA               1:10.64    1:13.68        
                  34.35     1:13.68 (39.33)                                        
 -- Oswald, Zachary M   10 RAD-MA               1:13.88         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Klaehn, Mateo W     10 TRI-MA               1:33.22    1:26.03        
                  40.07     1:26.03 (45.96)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Tsaturyan, Aiden     9 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:37.72        
                  44.48     1:37.72 (53.24)                                        
  2 Gaskill, Alex S     10 EAAC-MA              2:02.72    1:47.04        
                  46.43   1:47.04 (1:00.61)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  11-12 A
              1:18.69  11-12 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary Q        12 UN-MA                  56.87      58.01        
                  26.78       58.01 (31.23)                                        
  2 D'Ariano, Landon N  11 SSC-MA               1:04.50    1:05.09        
                  30.02     1:05.09 (35.07)                                        
  3 Wang, Jake J        11 UN-MA                1:08.86    1:08.93        
                  32.66     1:08.93 (36.27)                                        
  4 Tsaturyan, Alec     11 PWAC-MA                59.14    1:15.00        
                  34.18     1:15.00 (40.82)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Zhou, Andrew R      11 PWAC-MA              1:12.78    1:09.30        
                  32.07     1:09.30 (37.23)                                        
  2 Chan, Alexander     11 Marlins-MA           1:11.97    1:13.96        
                  35.05     1:13.96 (38.91)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Fredericksdorf, Br  12 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:19.42        
                  35.06     1:19.42 (44.36)                                        
  2 Clark, Weston R     11 EAAC-MA              1:25.20    1:26.79        
                  38.20     1:26.79 (48.59)                                        
 -- Stallings, Okeem Z  11 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT         NS        
 -- Lee, Mike P         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:19.70         NS        
 -- Marr, Max P         11 RAD-MA               1:18.81         NS        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.89  13-14 A
              1:08.09  13-14 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoy, Andrew J       14 UMAC-MA                56.42      56.67        
                  26.54       56.67 (30.13)                                        
  2 Lemishko, Michael   14 UMAC-MA                54.72      58.51        
                  27.19       58.51 (31.32)                                        
  3 Valdes, Jonathan G  14 EAAC-MA                58.49      59.46        
                  27.99       59.46 (31.47)                                        
  4 Sivo, Matt R        14 WAP-MA                 55.93    1:00.13        
                  28.18     1:00.13 (31.95)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Graver, Stephen M   13 EAAC-MA              1:03.22    1:03.82        
                  28.53     1:03.82 (35.29)                                        
  2 Belkadi, Yaseen H   13 WAP-MA               1:05.09    1:06.52        
                  31.83     1:06.52 (34.69)                                        
  3 Pant, Dhruv         14 CAA-MA               1:04.09    1:06.74        
                  31.23     1:06.74 (35.51)                                        
  4 Haupt, Henry D      13 EAAC-MA              1:05.07    1:08.80        
                  31.78     1:08.80 (37.02)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Muthaiyan, Pranav   13 WAP-MA               1:12.69    1:10.57        
                  33.20     1:10.57 (37.37)                                        
  2 Bentley, Chase A    13 TRI-MA               1:20.44    1:15.43        
                  35.32     1:15.43 (40.11)                                        
  3 Baicoianu, Luca     13 UMAC-MA              1:14.46    1:16.10        
                  34.43     1:16.10 (41.67)                                        
  4 Kovan, Henry E      13 EAAC-MA              1:14.20    1:17.36        
                  35.43     1:17.36 (41.93)                                        
  5 Sabine, Henry P     13 WAP-MA               1:15.52    1:21.90        
                  38.52     1:21.90 (43.38)                                        
 -- Welgosh, Raymond L  13 UMAC-MA                   NT   X1:01.74        
                  28.74     1:01.74 (33.00)                                        
 -- Cosgrove, Rhett A   13 RAD-MA               1:08.43         NS        
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buitron, Cruz C     16 WAP-MA                 51.75      54.18        
                  25.13       54.18 (29.05)                                        
  2 Moore, Ethan J      15 CAA-MA               1:15.23      57.38        
                  26.45       57.38 (30.93)                                        
  3 Callahan, Liam      16 WAP-MA                 57.49      58.75        
                  27.04       58.75 (31.71)                                        
  4 Kern, Trevor T      17 CAA-MA               1:02.02      58.88        
                  27.10       58.88 (31.78)                                        
  5 Wells, Jesse        16 PENN-MA                56.90      58.97        
                  27.05       58.97 (31.92)                                        
  6 Avagliano, AJ       15 WAP-MA                 54.28      59.23        
                  28.56       59.23 (30.67)                                        
  7 Young, Griffin R    15 WAP-MA               1:00.92    1:05.85        
                  30.31     1:05.85 (35.54)                                        
  8 Keagy, Ryan P       16 PWAC-MA              1:07.95    1:07.69        
                  31.68     1:07.69 (36.01)                                        
  9 Imburgia, Jack J    16 CYL-MA               1:28.70    1:15.45        
                  34.01     1:15.45 (41.44)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.19  9-10 A
                35.99  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P     10 PWAC-MA                29.35      28.91        
  2 Reasons, Kayla J     9 RAD-MA                 31.31      30.68        
  3 Enakhimion, Emiola  10 EAAC-MA                31.44      31.74        
  4 Lindgren, Maly M    10 RAD-MA                 31.79      32.51        
  5 Abruzzo, Gabi R      9 PWAC-MA                31.57      32.61        
  6 Archer, Ellie M     10 PWAC-MA                31.80      32.69        
BB - Division  
  1 Olmstead, Elise     10 Marlins-MA             32.25      30.85        
  2 Vassallo, Margheri  10 RAD-MA                 35.90      33.15        
  3 Lieu, Isa S         10 PWAC-MA                34.73      33.75        
  4 Rasmussen, Charlot   9 WAP-MA                 33.19      35.55        
  5 Hickey, Lillian G    9 TRI-MA                 35.37      35.62        
  6 Barbash, Liza P     10 UN-MA                  35.39      35.84        
  7 Flicker, Maya R      9 CYL-MA                 35.80      35.86        
  8 Keagy, Jenny M      10 PWAC-MA                35.99      36.31        
  9 Doig, Melissa        9 BRY-MA                 35.20      36.52        
 10 Short, Sophia N      9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    35.84      36.90        
 -- Oswald, Delaney R   10 RAD-MA                 33.17         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Hendrickson, Lily   10 EAAC-MA                36.22      34.57        
  2 Coombs, Ava          9 PWAC-MA                36.16      35.40        
  3 Glynn, Delaney C    10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.62      36.43        
  4 Daltry, Gabrielle   10 WAP-MA                 43.04      36.97        
  5 Maurya, Anshi       10 UMAC-MA                39.00      38.59        
  6 Baggini, Julia R    10 EAAC-MA                   NT      38.93        
  7 Albani, Emma M      10 EAAC-MA                44.15      39.75        
  8 Murray, Sasha K     10 BSC-MA                 40.90      39.83        
  9 Nikolic, Daria M     9 BSC-MA                 40.00      39.93        
 10 Meyers, Rocky M     10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.96      40.21        
 11 St-Laurent, Alexan   9 CAA-MA                 37.94      40.74        
 12 Owens, Ava L         9 CYL-MA                 43.03      40.96        
 13 Ranieri, Emily M     9 WAP-MA                 46.74      42.78        
 14 Madsen, Elizabeth   10 CAA-MA                 43.72      48.15        
 15 Grandizio, Madison  10 TRI-MA                 51.14      51.17        
 16 Bush, Emma J        10 TRI-MA                 56.12      55.15        
 -- Dimos, Olia         10 EAAC-MA                   NT     X38.38        
 -- Johnston, Betty A    9 EAAC-MA                   NT     X39.94        
 -- Sciarretta, Natali   9 CAA-MA                 44.77         NS        
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.49  11-12 A
                31.89  11-12 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Eruslanova, Katya   12 SSC-MA                 26.96      27.32        
  2 Kitsul, Kristina    11 PWAC-MA                28.05      27.66        
  3 Truskett, Flynn F   12 WAP-MA                 27.17      27.70        
  4 Bevenour, Holly E   12 RAD-MA                 27.41      27.90        
  5 Hofer, Natalie L    12 WAP-MA                 27.08      28.40        
  6 An, Michelle N      12 WAP-MA                 27.77      28.62        
  7 Callahan, Devin E   12 WAP-MA                 28.54      29.26        
  8 Goetz, Peyton M     11 WAP-MA                 29.10      29.39        
  9 Rozes, Isabel K     11 EAAC-MA                29.15      30.60        
 10 Wendt, Louisa R     11 RAD-MA                 29.36      31.96        
BB - Division  
  1 Margerison, Lauren  12 PWAC-MA                29.59      29.15        
  2 Meyers, Izzy M      12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    29.67      29.76        
  3 Robertson, Katie A  12 EAAC-MA                31.37      29.93        
  4 Szumski, Caitlyn E  12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.31      30.52        
  5 Lorei, Violet C     12 BSC-MA                 31.70      31.21        
  6 Wilford, Brooke M   12 CAA-MA                 30.21      31.63        
  7 Steinmetz, Zoe N    11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    31.79      32.16        
  8 Hillman, Anna C     11 CAA-MA                 31.60      32.73        
 -- Juliano-Smith, Lil  12 TRI-MA                 31.55         NS        
 -- O'Neill, Gracie G   11 RAD-MA                 31.36         NS        
 -- Davey, Arden K      12 EAAC-MA                31.23         NS        
 -- Montgomery, Ellie   11 RAD-MA                 31.36         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Henriquez, Nicole   12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    32.43      32.49        
  2 Markakis, Gia       12 TRI-MA                 32.34      32.57        
  3 Aloi, Beatrice      12 BSC-MA                 38.72      33.96        
  4 Kelly, Ava L        12 BSC-MA                 34.24      34.05        
  5 Lee, Min K          12 WAP-MA                 38.83      34.95        
  6 Baicoianu, Ada      11 UMAC-MA                35.24      37.40        
  7 Waterhouse, Adelin  11 WAP-MA                 39.79      37.90        
  8 Sooter, Aubrey      11 UN-MA                     NT      48.86        
 -- Leech, Grace I      11 BSC-MA                 35.47         NS        
 -- Bloomfield, Gigi G  12 RAD-MA                 33.61         NS        
 -- Marvel, Aimee L     11 WAP-MA                 38.70         NS        
 -- Marvel, Natalie G   11 WAP-MA                 34.30         NS        
 -- Lissack, Julia C    12 BSC-MA                 32.65         NS        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.69  13-14 A
                30.99  13-14 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Warner, Bella N     14 WAP-MA                 24.32      25.60        
  2 DiCamillo, Jordyn   14 CAA-MA                 25.31      26.99        
  3 Bailey, Elishka S   14 BSC-MA                 27.20      27.22        
  4 Yuen, Lindsay H     13 UMAC-MA                27.35      27.38        
  5 Ginther, Emma L     14 PWAC-MA                26.49      27.52        
  6 Short, Gianna M     13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    28.09      27.55        
  7 Hammond, Kayla A    14 TRI-MA                 27.84      27.76        
  8 Ladd, Madeline R    14 CAA-MA                 27.08      27.81        
  9 Markey, Madelyn E   13 PWAC-MA                27.54      28.06        
 10 Agostini, Natalie   14 BSC-MA                 28.32      28.96        
 11 Meiler, Tori G      14 BSC-MA                 28.58      29.04        
 12 Hendrickson, Ava E  13 EAAC-MA                28.20      30.62        
 -- Yosko, Mackenzie    14 CAA-MA                 27.68         DQ        
      False start
 -- Callahan, Chloe K   14 WAP-MA                 27.13         NS        
 -- Haupt, Lily K       14 EAAC-MA                26.81         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Hayes, Brigid M     13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.43      29.64        
  2 Verrelli, Lauren A  13 EAAC-MA                30.23      30.20        
  3 Holm, Fiona C       13 CAA-MA                 29.05      30.31        
  4 Bernabeo, Devon E   13 TRI-MA                 30.48      30.64        
  5 Hillman, Olivia G   14 CAA-MA                 29.60      30.75        
  6 Cooley, Ava         14 Marlins-MA             29.44      31.90        
  7 Buitron, Juliana M  13 WAP-MA                 30.05      31.98        
 -- Garcia-Kaliner, Ar  13 UMAC-MA                28.92         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Becker, Mandy C     13 BSC-MA                    NT      27.74        
  2 Miller, Lauren M    14 WAP-MA                    NT      29.53        
  3 Totoro, Alyssa M    13 EAAC-MA                31.13      30.45        
  4 Miller, Amanda R    14 WAP-MA                    NT      31.67        
  5 Palazzo, Gaia M     13 BSC-MA                 33.19      32.03        
  6 Bluestein, Talia R  13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    33.84      32.72        
  7 Tegler, Lindsey C   14 WAP-MA                 31.08      33.38        
  8 Graver, Sydney J    13 EAAC-MA                34.89      34.09        
  9 Sumner, Nadia K     13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    36.71      35.14        
 -- O'Neil, Emmie C     13 RAD-MA                    NT     X27.92        
 -- Gaikwad, Aishna     13 EAAC-MA                35.58         NS        
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Peyton S      16 CAA-MA                 24.25      25.64        
  2 DiCamillo, Lauren   16 CAA-MA                 24.82      25.69        
  3 Maki, Caroline K    15 WAP-MA                 24.44      25.72        
  4 Chompre, Ashley N   15 WAP-MA                 25.84      25.89        
  5 Cantoral, Gina L    15 PCAC-MA                25.07      26.19        
  6 Koczur, Erin M      15 WAP-MA                 26.14      26.68        
  7 Hazell, Elsley A    15 BSC-MA                 25.91      27.32        
  8 Bria, Kristin N     17 CAA-MA                 24.75      27.66        
  9 Wilson, Maire J     17 WAP-MA                 26.56      27.87        
 10 Olszewski, Kayleig  15 PWAC-MA                28.28      28.39        
 -- Ferry, Jessica L    15 TRI-MA                 33.42         NS        
 -- Phelan, Colleen M   15 EAAC-MA                27.70         NS        
 -- McFadden, Julie E   16 EAAC-MA                26.29         NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.59  9-10 A
                35.19  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Conan C       10 RAD-MA                 29.00      29.57        
  2 Klaehn, Mateo W     10 TRI-MA                 31.33      32.52        
 -- Oswald, Zachary M   10 RAD-MA                 30.13         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Wojnovich, Ethan J  10 EAAC-MA                32.73      34.22        
  2 Lee, Ryan T         10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    34.71      34.92        
 -- Tsaturyan, Aiden     9 PWAC-MA                31.87         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Gaskill, Alex S     10 EAAC-MA                38.02      36.45        
  2 Nayak, Aru          10 EAAC-MA                36.92      36.53        
  3 Smallwood, Cooper   10 TRI-MA                 35.80      36.84        
  4 Clary, Aidan J       9 TRI-MA                 40.65      39.04        
  5 Yu, Andrew W        10 RAD-MA                 47.61      39.27        
  6 Yu, Alex L           9 RAD-MA                 39.48      40.70        
  7 Owens, Payton C     10 CYL-MA                 40.41      40.84        
  8 Coghlan, Hunter H   10 WAP-MA                 39.71      42.12        
  9 Dalton, Connor J    10 EAAC-MA                   NT      42.68        
 10 Ewan, Tucker W       9 EAAC-MA                49.82      42.98        
 11 Sim, Lucas J        10 EAAC-MA                   NT      46.13        
 -- Ross, Cameron E     10 UMAC-MA                   NT     X34.91        
 -- Kerelashvili, Alex  10 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT         NS        
 -- Dalton, Gavin        9 TRI-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.59  11-12 A
                30.99  11-12 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary Q        12 UN-MA                  23.50      24.27        
  2 D'Ariano, Landon N  11 SSC-MA                 26.99      27.01        
  3 Zhou, Andrew R      11 PWAC-MA                27.74      27.19        
  4 Lee, Mike P         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    27.21      27.34        
  5 Shaffer, Reilly     11 Marlins-MA             28.01      28.75        
  6 Wang, Jake J        11 UN-MA                  28.57      28.89        
  7 Tierney, Brady J    12 RAD-MA                 28.21      29.05        
BB - Division  
  1 Chan, Alexander     11 Marlins-MA             29.33      28.93        
  2 Reasons, Kyle W     11 RAD-MA                 30.22      29.76        
  3 Clark, Weston R     11 EAAC-MA                30.12      30.77        
  4 Marr, Max P         11 RAD-MA                 29.48      31.62        
  5 Fredericksdorf, Br  12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.52      32.41        
 -- McLellan, Matt      12 WAP-MA                 29.35         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Shaud, Harrison T   12 EAAC-MA                32.29      32.41        
  2 Chan, Gilbert       12 Marlins-MA             32.47      32.56        
  3 Bogveradze, Dachi   11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    32.90      33.20        
  4 Taylor, Aaron R     11 PWAC-MA                35.85      35.38        
  5 Nayak, Rohan        11 EAAC-MA                39.66      36.41        
  6 Carty, Shane F      11 TRI-MA                 40.32      36.85        
  7 Schrader, Dustin W  11 EAAC-MA                34.97      37.14        
  8 Alaoui, Munir       11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.60      39.41        
  9 Kornblatt, Lukas T  11 EAAC-MA                43.59      40.01        
 10 Carroll Kaplan, Hu  11 EAAC-MA                41.67      42.46        
 11 Smallwood, Carson   11 TRI-MA                 43.72      45.30        
 12 Hocker, Daniel P    11 BSC-MA                    NT      46.80        
 -- Izhakov, Daniel     11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    34.09         NS        
 -- Stallings, Okeem Z  11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    42.97         NS        
 -- Puhiera, Drew M     12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    47.80         NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  13-14 A
                28.49  13-14 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hoy, Andrew J       14 UMAC-MA                24.22      23.98        
  2 Graver, Stephen M   13 EAAC-MA                24.64      24.54        
  3 Valdes, Jonathan G  14 EAAC-MA                24.35      24.72        
  4 Sivo, Matt R        14 WAP-MA                 23.57      24.79        
 -- Lemishko, Michael   14 UMAC-MA                23.10         DQ        
      False start
 -- West, Steven K      14 CAA-MA                 25.94         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Taylor, Ryan R      13 PWAC-MA                27.54      26.45        
  2 Lombrana, Nicholas  14 EAAC-MA                27.77      26.51        
  3 Baicoianu, Luca     13 UMAC-MA                27.21      26.91        
  4 Haupt, Henry D      13 EAAC-MA                27.06      27.03        
  5 Rankin, Patrick     14 Marlins-MA             26.68      27.04        
  6 Rooney, Patrick O   13 BSC-MA                 28.38      27.08        
  7 Belkadi, Yaseen H   13 WAP-MA                 26.82      27.25        
  8 Pant, Dhruv         14 CAA-MA                 26.66      27.37        
  9 Kapaj, Kleidi       13 TRI-MA                 28.16      27.54        
 10 Fredericksdorf, Bo  14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    27.85      27.73        
 11 Muthaiyan, Pranav   13 WAP-MA                 27.67      28.64        
 12 Bentley, Chase A    13 TRI-MA                 28.37      28.96        
 13 Kovan, Henry E      13 EAAC-MA                28.48      29.01        
 -- Shaud, Jake K       13 EAAC-MA                27.57         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Furia, Frederick D  14 TRI-MA                 29.43      29.37        
  2 Sabine, Henry P     13 WAP-MA                 29.37      30.71        
  3 Glancey, Dennis     13 TRI-MA                 36.46      33.32        
 -- Welgosh, Raymond L  13 UMAC-MA                   NT     X25.47        
 -- Cosgrove, Rhett A   13 RAD-MA                 30.54         NS        
 -- El-Deiry, John R    13 EAAC-MA                31.04         NS        
 -- Ryan, Ted D         13 EAAC-MA                35.49         NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLellan, Justin T  17 WAP-MA                 22.16      22.67        
  2 Kern, Trevor T      17 CAA-MA                 22.58      22.97        
  3 Buitron, Cruz C     16 WAP-MA                 24.04      23.34        
  4 Moore, Ethan J      15 CAA-MA                 23.67      23.66        
  5 Avagliano, AJ       15 WAP-MA                 22.76      24.13        
  6 Callahan, Liam      16 WAP-MA                 24.85      24.48        
  7 Imburgia, Jack J    16 CYL-MA                 23.95      24.60        
  8 Cochran, Sean D     18 WAP-MA                 33.99      24.70        
  9 Gunther, Finn R     15 TRI-MA                 26.01      25.62        
 10 West, Brian A       17 CAA-MA                 25.33      25.71        
 11 Keagy, Ryan P       16 PWAC-MA                26.48      26.31        
 12 Woodbridge, Conner  16 CYL-MA                 26.04      26.34        
 13 Lindgren, Jack M    15 RAD-MA                 41.01      26.41        
 14 Belkadi, Ameen H    15 WAP-MA                 25.31      26.48        
 15 Brennan, Kieran F   15 BSC-MA                    NT      26.84        
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 A
                47.79  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Diguey, Velina      10 UN-MA                  39.20      37.89        
  2 Reasons, Kayla J     9 RAD-MA                 39.35      38.99        
  3 Gallagher, Rachel   10 UN-MA                  40.73      41.00        
BB - Division  
  1 Olmstead, Elise     10 Marlins-MA             44.71      42.09        
  2 Glynn, Delaney C    10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    43.96      43.25        
  3 Maurya, Anshi       10 UMAC-MA                45.56      45.83        
  4 Hendrickson, Lily   10 EAAC-MA                45.73      46.01        
  5 Short, Sophia N      9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    47.63      47.40        
 -- Oswald, Delaney R   10 RAD-MA                 46.28         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Zelin, Brooke A     10 PVAC-MA                   NT      44.06        
  2 Abruzzo, Gabi R      9 PWAC-MA                   NT      44.13        
  3 Foppa, Ashley        9 UN-MA                  47.95      44.54        
  4 Bradwell, Gwen Z    10 BSC-MA                 49.27      45.53        
  5 Enakhimion, Emiola  10 EAAC-MA                47.97      45.92        
  6 Doig, Melissa        9 BRY-MA                 48.52      46.48        
  7 Archer, Ellie M     10 PWAC-MA                51.14      46.60        
  8 Flicker, Maya R      9 CYL-MA                 54.25      48.53        
  9 Hickey, Lillian G    9 TRI-MA                 49.25      49.30        
 10 Owens, Ava L         9 CYL-MA                 51.99      49.52        
 11 Vassallo, Margheri  10 RAD-MA                    NT      50.01        
 12 Barbash, Liza P     10 UN-MA                  50.97      50.16        
 13 Nikolic, Daria M     9 BSC-MA                 52.65      50.66        
 14 Calvert, Chloe V    10 TRI-MA               1:05.43      51.14        
 15 Coombs, Ava          9 PWAC-MA                   NT      53.53        
 16 Meyers, Rocky M     10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    55.41      54.69        
 17 Albani, Emma M      10 EAAC-MA                57.12      55.07        
 18 Baggini, Julia R    10 EAAC-MA                   NT      57.33        
 19 Bush, Emma J        10 TRI-MA               1:08.69    1:02.11        
 20 Grandizio, Madison  10 TRI-MA                    NT    1:06.34        
 -- Dimos, Olia         10 EAAC-MA                   NT     X47.56        
 -- Johnston, Betty A    9 EAAC-MA                   NT     X54.35        
 -- Gatta, Georgia G     9 EAAC-MA                   NT     X58.96        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.79  11-12 A
                40.89  11-12 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hofer, Natalie L    12 WAP-MA                 33.21      34.37        
  2 Kitsul, Kristina    11 PWAC-MA                36.21      35.97        
  3 Truskett, Flynn F   12 WAP-MA                 36.38      38.36        
BB - Division  
  1 Meyers, Izzy M      12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    38.60      37.62        
  2 Steinmetz, Zoe N    11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    39.22      37.83        
  3 Quance, Luscinia M  12 WAP-MA                 38.48      38.19        
  4 Rozes, Isabel K     11 EAAC-MA                40.50      39.76        
 -- Montgomery, Ellie   11 RAD-MA                 38.95         NS        
C - Division  
  1 An, Michelle N      12 WAP-MA                 43.65      40.64        
  2 Markakis, Gia       12 TRI-MA                 45.40      41.25        
  3 Goetz, Peyton M     11 WAP-MA                 45.47      43.09        
  4 Henriquez, Nicole   12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    45.71      43.83        
  5 Lee, Min K          12 WAP-MA                 50.72      48.71        
  6 Waterhouse, Adelin  11 WAP-MA                 53.52      52.27        
 -- Bevenour, Holly E   12 RAD-MA                    NT     X38.73        
 -- Lorei, Violet C     12 BSC-MA                 43.36         NS        
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.19  9-10 A
                47.89  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Conan C       10 RAD-MA                 35.43      37.01        
 -- Klaehn, Mateo W     10 TRI-MA                 40.44         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Green, Brock        10 Marlins-MA             45.72      43.64        
 -- Wojnovich, Ethan J  10 EAAC-MA                44.27         NS        
 -- Lee, Ryan T         10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    44.36         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Gordon, Nathan A     9 UMAC-MA                49.67      45.50        
  2 Cooper, Alex R       9 TRI-MA                 49.01      46.06        
  3 Tsaturyan, Aiden     9 PWAC-MA                50.72      48.45        
  4 Smallwood, Cooper   10 TRI-MA                 50.57      52.70        
  5 Yu, Andrew W        10 RAD-MA                 54.90      53.13        
  6 Nayak, Aru          10 EAAC-MA                51.87      53.51        
  7 Coghlan, Hunter H   10 WAP-MA                 54.78      53.59        
  8 Gaskill, Alex S     10 EAAC-MA                59.96      55.96        
  9 Yu, Alex L           9 RAD-MA                    NT      56.95        
 10 Dalton, Gavin        9 TRI-MA               1:07.57      59.15        
 11 Gallagher, Nathan    9 UN-MA                  58.85    1:02.05        
 12 Ewan, Tucker W       9 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:09.10        
 -- Kerelashvili, Alex  10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    52.57         NS        
 -- Clary, Aidan J       9 TRI-MA               1:17.14         NS        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.29  11-12 A
                40.79  11-12 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fredericksdorf, Br  12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    33.20      33.43        
  2 Wang, Jake J        11 UN-MA                  34.00      33.97        
  3 Lee, Mike P         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    34.89      36.94        
BB - Division  
  1 Chan, Alexander     11 Marlins-MA             38.81      36.83        
  2 Green, Gabriel      11 Marlins-MA             38.36      38.03        
  3 Tsaturyan, Alec     11 PWAC-MA                38.88      38.58        
  4 Reasons, Kyle W     11 RAD-MA                 40.69      41.64        
C - Division  
  1 Bogveradze, Dachi   11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    43.74      40.42        
  2 Chan, Gilbert       12 Marlins-MA             44.06      44.14        
  3 Izhakov, Daniel     11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    48.58      46.67        
  4 Nayak, Rohan        11 EAAC-MA                48.40      48.48        
  5 Schrader, Dustin W  11 EAAC-MA                50.74      48.51        
  6 Taylor, Aaron R     11 PWAC-MA                52.32      49.38        
  7 Alaoui, Munir       11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    51.16      49.50        
  8 Kornblatt, Lukas T  11 EAAC-MA                51.11      50.47        
 -- Smallwood, Carson   11 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:55.99  9-10 A
              3:19.39  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P     10 PWAC-MA              2:27.84    2:28.45        
                  30.99     1:08.43 (37.44)     1:54.51 (46.08)     2:28.45 (33.94)
  2 Olmstead, Elise     10 Marlins-MA           2:53.07    2:50.07        
                  37.28     1:22.38 (45.10)     2:13.40 (51.02)     2:50.07 (36.67)
  3 Gallagher, Rachel   10 UN-MA                2:48.39    2:50.38        
                  36.32     1:18.94 (42.62)     2:12.29 (53.35)     2:50.38 (38.09)
  4 Archer, Ellie M     10 PWAC-MA              2:53.63    2:57.10        
                  43.28     1:26.52 (43.24)     2:19.18 (52.66)     2:57.10 (37.92)
BB - Division  
  1 Reasons, Kayla J     9 RAD-MA               3:03.47    2:47.51        
                  36.18     1:17.55 (41.37)     2:09.02 (51.47)     2:47.51 (38.49)
  2 Abruzzo, Gabi R      9 PWAC-MA              3:12.87    2:51.90        
                  35.86     1:19.64 (43.78)     2:14.49 (54.85)     2:51.90 (37.41)
  3 Enakhimion, Emiola  10 EAAC-MA              3:11.54    3:15.03        
                  46.64     1:38.05 (51.41)   3:15.03 (1:36.98)                    
  4 Keagy, Jenny M      10 PWAC-MA              3:14.14    3:17.91        
                  49.87     1:38.23 (48.36)     2:36.05 (57.82)     3:17.91 (41.86)
C - Division  
  1 Lieu, Isa S         10 PWAC-MA                   NT    2:58.99        
                  42.68     1:28.26 (45.58)     2:20.64 (52.38)     2:58.99 (38.35)
  2 Coombs, Ava          9 PWAC-MA                   NT    3:31.76        
                                1:38.00 ( )   2:43.64 (1:05.64)     3:31.76 (48.12)
  3 Nikolic, Daria M     9 BSC-MA                    NT    3:43.92        
                  51.08     1:45.39 (54.31)   2:48.42 (1:03.03)     3:43.92 (55.50)
 -- Schwelm, Ruby R      9 Rocky Run-MA              NT   X3:08.44        
                  39.93     1:27.23 (47.30)   2:28.24 (1:01.01)     3:08.44 (40.20)
 -- Dimos, Olia         10 EAAC-MA                   NT   X3:27.39        
                  46.65     1:40.81 (54.16)     2:40.41 (59.60)     3:27.39 (46.98)
 -- Hickey, Lillian G    9 TRI-MA               3:23.18         NS        
 -- Oswald, Delaney R   10 RAD-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.59  11-12 A
              2:50.69  11-12 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Feuzeu Mekoue, Lau  12 UN-MA                2:21.26    2:16.94        
                  28.87     1:03.01 (34.14)     1:45.41 (42.40)     2:16.94 (31.53)
  2 Kitsul, Kristina    11 PWAC-MA              2:36.27    2:33.24        
                  33.43     1:15.11 (41.68)     1:59.29 (44.18)     2:33.24 (33.95)
  3 Hofer, Natalie L    12 WAP-MA               2:32.55    2:36.96        
                  33.32     1:14.70 (41.38)     1:58.92 (44.22)     2:36.96 (38.04)
 -- Truskett, Flynn F   12 WAP-MA               2:26.00         NS        
 -- Eruslanova, Katya   12 SSC-MA               2:19.09         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Coonley, Campbell   12 RAD-MA               2:40.93    2:33.14        
                  31.52     1:11.43 (39.91)     1:58.24 (46.81)     2:33.14 (34.90)
  2 Meyers, Izzy M      12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:47.39    2:42.48        
                  38.65     1:19.35 (40.70)     2:06.73 (47.38)     2:42.48 (35.75)
  3 Londo, Maya E       11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:43.61    2:42.61        
                  36.99     1:17.47 (40.48)     2:07.07 (49.60)     2:42.61 (35.54)
 -- O'Neill, Gracie G   11 RAD-MA               2:44.30         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Bevenour, Holly E   12 RAD-MA                    NT    2:45.54        
                  35.93     1:15.42 (39.49)     2:09.78 (54.36)     2:45.54 (35.76)
  2 Steinmetz, Zoe N    11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:58.13    2:50.88        
                  39.23     1:24.55 (45.32)     2:10.89 (46.34)     2:50.88 (39.99)
  3 Markakis, Gia       12 TRI-MA               2:56.04    2:54.03        
                  40.23     1:24.12 (43.89)     2:16.58 (52.46)     2:54.03 (37.45)
  4 Chou, Caitlin       11 BSC-MA                    NT    3:09.59        
                  44.90     1:28.91 (44.01)     2:25.05 (56.14)     3:09.59 (44.54)
  5 Lee, Min K          12 WAP-MA               3:49.44    3:11.11        
                  43.91     1:28.84 (44.93)   3:11.11 (1:42.27)                    
 -- Shields, Ashleigh   12 WAP-MA                    NT   X2:45.52        
                  34.47     1:14.53 (40.06)     2:07.05 (52.52)     2:45.52 (38.47)
 -- Aloi, Beatrice      12 BSC-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Wendt, Louisa R     11 RAD-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Lorei, Violet C     12 BSC-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Bloomfield, Gigi G  12 RAD-MA               2:57.18         NS        
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  13-14 A
              2:42.99  13-14 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bailey, Elishka S   14 BSC-MA               2:30.20    2:25.60        
                  30.75     1:07.01 (36.26)     1:53.58 (46.57)     2:25.60 (32.02)
  2 Agostini, Natalie   14 BSC-MA               2:30.25    2:31.31        
                  32.09     1:11.91 (39.82)     1:56.47 (44.56)     2:31.31 (34.84)
  3 Shields, Emma L     13 WAP-MA               2:23.34    2:36.83        
                  36.31     1:14.43 (38.12)     2:00.85 (46.42)     2:36.83 (35.98)
 -- Hendrickson, Ava E  13 EAAC-MA              2:26.66         NS        
 -- Montgomery, Maisy   13 RAD-MA               2:21.65         NS        
 -- Haupt, Lily K       14 EAAC-MA              2:19.96         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Hegde, Ruchi        14 PWAC-MA              2:36.64    2:33.97        
                  31.87     1:10.56 (38.69)     1:58.38 (47.82)     2:33.97 (35.59)
  2 Garcia-Kaliner, Ar  13 UMAC-MA              2:36.10    2:38.39        
                  32.54     1:15.86 (43.32)     2:00.31 (44.45)     2:38.39 (38.08)
  3 Hammond, Kayla A    14 TRI-MA               2:40.21    2:39.29        
                  34.23     1:15.18 (40.95)     2:04.18 (49.00)     2:39.29 (35.11)
  4 Short, Gianna M     13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:40.00    2:40.19        
                  35.12     1:19.19 (44.07)     2:02.80 (43.61)     2:40.19 (37.39)
C - Division  
  1 Hayes, Brigid M     13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:48.30    2:49.77        
                  39.23     1:23.90 (44.67)     2:12.02 (48.12)     2:49.77 (37.75)
  2 Totoro, Alyssa M    13 EAAC-MA              2:52.54    2:49.92        
                  36.26     1:20.82 (44.56)     2:13.74 (52.92)     2:49.92 (36.18)
  3 Graver, Sydney J    13 EAAC-MA              3:25.70    3:26.59        
                  47.01     1:38.49 (51.48)   2:43.62 (1:05.13)     3:26.59 (42.97)
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cantoral, Gina L    15 PCAC-MA              2:14.27    2:17.55        
                  29.59     1:05.49 (35.90)     1:46.13 (40.64)     2:17.55 (31.42)
  2 Hazell, Elsley A    15 BSC-MA               2:20.38    2:25.05        
                  29.58     1:09.99 (40.41)     1:50.84 (40.85)     2:25.05 (34.21)
 -- Ricci, Alaina S     16 WAP-MA                    NT   X2:25.18        
                  31.28     1:06.75 (35.47)     1:51.59 (44.84)     2:25.18 (33.59)
 -- McFadden, Julie E   16 EAAC-MA              2:25.01         NS        
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:55.29  9-10 A
              3:18.09  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Oswald, Zachary M   10 RAD-MA               2:42.01         NS        
BB - Division  
 -- Wojnovich, Ethan J  10 EAAC-MA              3:03.18         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Gordon, Nathan A     9 UMAC-MA              3:19.21    3:10.09        
                  47.69     1:36.71 (49.02)     2:29.60 (52.89)     3:10.09 (40.49)
  2 Yu, Andrew W        10 RAD-MA                    NT    3:27.97        
                  49.13     1:39.90 (50.77)     2:39.15 (59.25)     3:27.97 (48.82)
  3 Yu, Alex L           9 RAD-MA                    NT    3:33.29        
                  51.49     1:42.55 (51.06)   3:33.29 (1:50.74)                    
  4 Smallwood, Cooper   10 TRI-MA               3:36.73    3:39.54        
                  56.39     1:49.93 (53.54)   2:55.78 (1:05.85)     3:39.54 (43.76)
  5 Gallagher, Nathan    9 UN-MA                     NT    3:51.92        
                  54.53     1:50.41 (55.88)   3:03.01 (1:12.60)     3:51.92 (48.91)
 -- Tsaturyan, Aiden     9 PWAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  42.98     1:32.61 (49.63)     2:32.03 (59.42)          DQ (46.01)
 -- Dalton, Connor J    10 EAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:04.06   2:11.76 (1:07.70)   3:29.03 (1:17.27)          DQ (51.96)
 -- Klaehn, Mateo W     10 TRI-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Sim, Lucas J        10 EAAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Lee, Ryan T         10 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT         NS        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:35.59  11-12 A
              2:49.39  11-12 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhou, Andrew R      11 PWAC-MA              2:30.49    2:29.45        
                  32.73     1:10.47 (37.74)     1:55.82 (45.35)     2:29.45 (33.63)
 -- D'Ariano, Landon N  11 SSC-MA               2:18.88         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Wang, Jake J        11 UN-MA                2:42.36    2:35.64        
                  32.65     1:11.37 (38.72)     1:56.96 (45.59)     2:35.64 (38.68)
  2 Tsaturyan, Alec     11 PWAC-MA              2:42.51    2:40.47        
                  36.78     1:15.77 (38.99)     2:02.93 (47.16)     2:40.47 (37.54)
  3 Lee, Mike P         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:48.17    2:42.51        
                  32.91     1:15.79 (42.88)     2:05.74 (49.95)     2:42.51 (36.77)
  4 Fredericksdorf, Br  12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:40.50    2:43.84        
                  35.89     1:19.10 (43.21)     2:06.62 (47.52)     2:43.84 (37.22)
C - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Reilly     11 Marlins-MA           2:56.73    2:42.58        
                  36.82     1:20.55 (43.73)     2:08.33 (47.78)     2:42.58 (34.25)
  2 Green, Gabriel      11 Marlins-MA           2:49.96    2:43.35        
                  34.26     1:16.91 (42.65)     2:06.95 (50.04)     2:43.35 (36.40)
  3 Bogveradze, Dachi   11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:05.59    2:55.06        
                  38.70     1:23.25 (44.55)     2:14.40 (51.15)     2:55.06 (40.66)
  4 Gordon, Ben J       11 UMAC-MA              3:07.85    3:00.41        
                  38.32     1:28.26 (49.94)     2:22.59 (54.33)     3:00.41 (37.82)
  5 Chan, Gilbert       12 Marlins-MA           3:19.58    3:10.73        
                  44.73                             2:31.60 ( )     3:10.73 (39.13)
  6 Izhakov, Daniel     11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:05.11    3:14.86        
                  44.77     1:35.31 (50.54)   3:14.86 (1:39.55)                    
  7 Alaoui, Munir       11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:35.85    3:33.47        
                  54.92                             2:48.10 ( )     3:33.47 (45.37)
 -- Reasons, Kyle W     11 RAD-MA               2:50.44         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  37.26     1:21.27 (44.01)     2:12.70 (51.43)          DQ (35.55)
 -- Shaud, Harrison T   12 EAAC-MA              2:52.21         NS        
 -- Tierney, Brady J    12 RAD-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:20.29  13-14 A
              2:31.99  13-14 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lemishko, Michael   14 UMAC-MA              2:08.13    2:11.14        
                  26.38       59.15 (32.77)     1:39.87 (40.72)     2:11.14 (31.27)
  2 Valdes, Jonathan G  14 EAAC-MA              2:12.97    2:12.94        
                  27.84     1:01.87 (34.03)     1:41.91 (40.04)     2:12.94 (31.03)
  3 Welgosh, Raymond L  13 UMAC-MA              2:09.90    2:14.73        
                  27.97     1:02.05 (34.08)     1:42.76 (40.71)     2:14.73 (31.97)
  4 Graver, Stephen M   13 EAAC-MA              2:15.08    2:16.79        
                  29.30     1:04.06 (34.76)     1:44.98 (40.92)     2:16.79 (31.81)
  5 Haupt, Henry D      13 EAAC-MA              2:18.37    2:18.20        
                  30.28     1:06.82 (36.54)     1:45.65 (38.83)     2:18.20 (32.55)
  6 Rooney, Patrick O   13 BSC-MA               2:19.47    2:27.25        
                  33.46     1:10.46 (37.00)     1:51.95 (41.49)     2:27.25 (35.30)
BB - Division  
  1 Taylor, Ryan R      13 PWAC-MA              2:30.03    2:24.54        
                  30.32     1:06.41 (36.09)     1:50.71 (44.30)     2:24.54 (33.83)
  2 Belkadi, Yaseen H   13 WAP-MA               2:22.40    2:25.55        
                  30.74     1:08.78 (38.04)     1:53.41 (44.63)     2:25.55 (32.14)
  3 Baicoianu, Luca     13 UMAC-MA              2:31.73    2:34.89        
                  33.46     1:13.56 (40.10)     1:58.90 (45.34)     2:34.89 (35.99)
 -- Shaud, Jake K       13 EAAC-MA              2:31.63         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Fredericksdorf, Bo  14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:35.11    2:33.37        
                  31.92     1:11.89 (39.97)     1:55.48 (43.59)     2:33.37 (37.89)
  2 Muthaiyan, Pranav   13 WAP-MA               2:55.92    2:41.49        
                  32.27     1:15.85 (43.58)     2:03.69 (47.84)     2:41.49 (37.80)
  3 Sabine, Henry P     13 WAP-MA               2:42.91    2:45.99        
                  35.18     1:20.83 (45.65)     2:11.11 (50.28)     2:45.99 (34.88)
 -- Cosgrove, Rhett A   13 RAD-MA               2:50.69         NS        
 -- Kovan, Henry E      13 EAAC-MA              2:36.75         NS        
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Jesse        16 PENN-MA              2:13.33    2:18.21        
                  28.60     1:03.82 (35.22)     1:46.00 (42.18)     2:18.21 (32.21)
  2 Keagy, Ryan P       16 PWAC-MA              2:22.52    2:19.57        
                  30.07     1:05.42 (35.35)     1:48.00 (42.58)     2:19.57 (31.57)
  3 Belkadi, Ameen H    15 WAP-MA               2:19.72    2:24.56        
                  29.95     1:07.43 (37.48)     1:52.98 (45.55)     2:24.56 (31.58)
  4 Gunther, Finn R     15 TRI-MA               2:22.84    2:25.92        
                  33.99     1:12.75 (38.76)     1:56.01 (43.26)     2:25.92 (29.91)
  5 Woodbridge, Conner  16 CYL-MA               2:48.00    2:43.98        
                  28.84     1:10.03 (41.19)     2:02.80 (52.77)     2:43.98 (41.18)
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cantoral, Gina L    15 PCAC-MA              2:17.32    2:17.53        
                  32.62     1:07.33 (34.71)     1:42.72 (35.39)     2:17.53 (34.81)
  2 Feuzeu Mekoue, Lau  12 UN-MA                2:20.92    2:18.74        
                  33.53     1:08.63 (35.10)     1:44.14 (35.51)     2:18.74 (34.60)
  3 Olszewski, Kayleig  15 PWAC-MA              2:19.51    2:23.01        
                  34.19     1:10.21 (36.02)     1:47.18 (36.97)     2:23.01 (35.83)
  4 Abruzzo, Tori P     10 PWAC-MA              2:30.44    2:27.08        
                  34.25     1:12.44 (38.19)     1:50.85 (38.41)     2:27.08 (36.23)
  5 Truskett, Flynn F   12 WAP-MA               2:29.45    2:29.92        
                  34.64     1:12.89 (38.25)     1:52.04 (39.15)     2:29.92 (37.88)
  6 Hegde, Ruchi        14 PWAC-MA              2:30.50    2:31.12        
                  36.44     1:14.90 (38.46)     1:54.12 (39.22)     2:31.12 (37.00)
  7 An, Michelle N      12 WAP-MA               2:33.33    2:33.07        
                  36.24     1:14.87 (38.63)     1:54.43 (39.56)     2:33.07 (38.64)
  8 Goetz, Peyton M     11 WAP-MA                    NT    2:38.29        
                  36.13     1:18.26 (42.13)     2:00.71 (42.45)     2:38.29 (37.58)
  9 Agostini, Natalie   14 BSC-MA               2:40.57    2:39.34        
                  37.28     1:17.39 (40.11)     1:58.49 (41.10)     2:39.34 (40.85)
 10 Rozes, Isabel K     11 EAAC-MA                   NT    2:39.58        
                  38.17     1:18.93 (40.76)     1:59.78 (40.85)     2:39.58 (39.80)
 11 Verrelli, Lauren A  13 EAAC-MA              3:19.08    2:41.34        
                  39.13     1:20.39 (41.26)     2:02.22 (41.83)     2:41.34 (39.12)
 12 Buitron, Juliana M  13 WAP-MA               2:43.65    2:41.49        
                  38.55     1:19.77 (41.22)     2:01.22 (41.45)     2:41.49 (40.27)
 13 Bluestein, Talia R  13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:54.22    2:56.06        
                  40.72     1:26.59 (45.87)     2:12.59 (46.00)     2:56.06 (43.47)
 14 Lee, Min K          12 WAP-MA               3:06.76    3:01.32        
                  42.65     1:29.98 (47.33)     2:16.93 (46.95)     3:01.32 (44.39)
 15 Keagy, Jenny M      10 PWAC-MA              3:32.72    3:06.76        
                  43.48     1:31.98 (48.50)     2:21.14 (49.16)     3:06.76 (45.62)
 16 Waterhouse, Adelin  11 WAP-MA               3:41.27    3:25.35        
 -- O'Neil, Emmie C     13 RAD-MA                    NT   X2:31.96        
                  34.81     1:13.74 (38.93)     1:53.93 (40.19)     2:31.96 (38.03)
 -- Bloomfield, Gigi G  12 RAD-MA               2:41.86         NS        
 -- Shields, Emma L     13 WAP-MA               2:19.56         NS        
 -- Davey, Arden K      12 EAAC-MA              2:59.09         NS        
 -- Phelan, Colleen M   15 EAAC-MA              2:24.67         NS        
 -- Haupt, Lily K       14 EAAC-MA              2:24.61         NS        
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAllister, Patric  17 PAAC-MA              1:54.40    1:57.45        
                  26.85       56.05 (29.20)     1:26.45 (30.40)     1:57.45 (31.00)
  2 Hoy, Andrew J       14 UMAC-MA              2:10.66    2:09.68        
                  29.53     1:03.23 (33.70)     1:37.02 (33.79)     2:09.68 (32.66)
  3 Wang, Gary Q        12 UN-MA                2:10.73    2:09.99        
                  29.61     1:02.70 (33.09)     1:36.65 (33.95)     2:09.99 (33.34)
  4 Gunther, Finn R     15 TRI-MA               2:20.29    2:23.39        
                  34.66     1:11.38 (36.72)     1:48.69 (37.31)     2:23.39 (34.70)
  5 Keagy, Ryan P       16 PWAC-MA              2:34.93    2:24.24        
                  33.11     1:09.65 (36.54)     1:48.12 (38.47)     2:24.24 (36.12)
  6 Taylor, Ryan R      13 PWAC-MA              2:36.31    2:27.37        
                  35.77     1:13.91 (38.14)     1:51.97 (38.06)     2:27.37 (35.40)
  7 Wells, Jesse        16 PENN-MA                   NT    2:27.54        
                  34.69     1:11.82 (37.13)     1:50.40 (38.58)     2:27.54 (37.14)
  8 Sabine, Henry P     13 WAP-MA                    NT    2:51.74        
                  41.48     1:25.90 (44.42)     2:09.63 (43.73)     2:51.74 (42.11)
  9 Taylor, Aaron R     11 PWAC-MA              3:08.56    3:04.16        
                  45.16     1:32.89 (47.73)     2:20.62 (47.73)     3:04.16 (43.54)
 -- Welgosh, Raymond L  13 UMAC-MA              2:22.02         NS        
 -- Graver, Stephen M   13 EAAC-MA              2:45.26         NS        
 -- Shaud, Jake K       13 EAAC-MA              2:21.74         NS        
 -- Valdes, Jonathan G  14 EAAC-MA              2:21.05         NS        
 -- Lemishko, Michael   14 UMAC-MA              2:04.41         NS        
 -- Haupt, Henry D      13 EAAC-MA              2:35.09         NS        
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P     10 PWAC-MA              2:34.69    2:24.26        
                  31.71     1:09.08 (37.37)     1:47.63 (38.55)     2:24.26 (36.63)
  2 Olszewski, Kayleig  15 PWAC-MA                   NT    2:26.67        
                  33.59     1:10.86 (37.27)     1:49.35 (38.49)     2:26.67 (37.32)
  3 Wilson, Logan A     13 WAP-MA               2:38.91    2:28.03        
                  31.86     1:08.14 (36.28)     1:47.18 (39.04)     2:28.03 (40.85)
  4 Hammond, Kayla A    14 TRI-MA                    NT    2:56.30        
                  37.54     1:21.15 (43.61)     2:08.39 (47.24)     2:56.30 (47.91)
  5 Totoro, Alyssa M    13 EAAC-MA                   NT    2:59.24        
                  40.86     1:26.95 (46.09)     2:14.14 (47.19)     2:59.24 (45.10)
 -- Wakiyama, Kelsey A  13 RAD-MA               2:39.74         NS        
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemishko, Michael   14 UMAC-MA              2:06.51    2:09.28        
                  28.93     1:02.02 (33.09)     1:35.87 (33.85)     2:09.28 (33.41)
  2 Hoy, Andrew J       14 UMAC-MA              2:09.94    2:10.90        
                  29.69     1:02.87 (33.18)     1:36.89 (34.02)     2:10.90 (34.01)
  3 Haupt, Henry D      13 EAAC-MA              2:24.34    2:22.89        
                  31.92     1:09.07 (37.15)     1:46.86 (37.79)     2:22.89 (36.03)
  4 Valdes, Jonathan G  14 EAAC-MA                   NT    2:23.85        
                  31.34     1:08.40 (37.06)     1:46.14 (37.74)     2:23.85 (37.71)
  5 Welgosh, Raymond L  13 UMAC-MA              2:20.49    2:24.68        
                  30.50     1:06.35 (35.85)     1:45.33 (38.98)     2:24.68 (39.35)
  6 Wells, Jesse        16 PENN-MA              2:12.14    2:32.43        
                  33.45     1:12.71 (39.26)     1:54.48 (41.77)     2:32.43 (37.95)
  7 Zhou, Andrew R      11 PWAC-MA                   NT    2:36.92        
                  34.18     1:14.87 (40.69)     1:56.36 (41.49)     2:36.92 (40.56)
  8 Graver, Stephen M   13 EAAC-MA              2:34.83    2:38.46        
                  33.13     1:12.19 (39.06)     1:57.27 (45.08)     2:38.46 (41.19)
  9 Green, Jordan       13 Marlins-MA           2:44.52    2:49.80        
                  34.49     1:16.71 (42.22)     2:02.55 (45.84)     2:49.80 (47.25)
 10 Tsaturyan, Alec     11 PWAC-MA              2:52.29    2:50.17        
                  37.85     1:21.17 (43.32)     2:07.04 (45.87)     2:50.17 (43.13)
 -- Cosgrove, Rhett A   13 RAD-MA               3:02.86         NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.39  9-10 A
              1:46.69  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P     10 PWAC-MA              1:19.81    1:23.97        
                  39.96     1:23.97 (44.01)                                        
  2 Diguey, Velina      10 UN-MA                1:24.79    1:27.56        
  3 Reasons, Kayla J     9 RAD-MA               1:27.54    1:29.11        
                  40.96     1:29.11 (48.15)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Rachel   10 UN-MA                1:31.38    1:32.74        
                  42.60     1:32.74 (50.14)                                        
  5 Zelin, Brooke A     10 PVAC-MA              1:32.33    1:33.87        
                  44.58     1:33.87 (49.29)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Glynn, Delaney C    10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:36.77    1:36.23        
                  47.10     1:36.23 (49.13)                                        
  2 Short, Sophia N      9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:45.44    1:40.77        
                  47.74     1:40.77 (53.03)                                        
  3 Foppa, Ashley        9 UN-MA                1:39.43    1:40.90        
                  46.10     1:40.90 (54.80)                                        
  4 Keagy, Jenny M      10 PWAC-MA              1:45.68    1:44.88        
                  49.95     1:44.88 (54.93)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Gabi R      9 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:36.30        
                  48.44     1:36.30 (47.86)                                        
  2 Bradwell, Gwen Z    10 BSC-MA               1:50.70    1:40.13        
                  48.25     1:40.13 (51.88)                                        
  3 Owens, Ava L         9 CYL-MA               2:00.48    1:45.06        
                  50.12     1:45.06 (54.94)                                        
  4 Nikolic, Daria M     9 BSC-MA               1:55.70    1:50.17        
                  51.89     1:50.17 (58.28)                                        
  5 Doig, Melissa        9 BRY-MA                    NT    1:50.29        
                  51.41     1:50.29 (58.88)                                        
  6 Calvert, Chloe V    10 TRI-MA               2:18.29    1:50.76        
                  52.78     1:50.76 (57.98)                                        
  7 Meyers, Rocky M     10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:00.69    2:02.42        
                  58.40   2:02.42 (1:04.02)                                        
  8 Bush, Emma J        10 TRI-MA               2:45.08    2:17.84        
                1:05.89   2:17.84 (1:11.95)                                        
 -- Johnston, Betty A    9 EAAC-MA                   NT   X1:58.99        
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  11-12 A
              1:29.29  11-12 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Feuzeu Mekoue, Lau  12 UN-MA                1:08.45    1:10.48        
                  33.59     1:10.48 (36.89)                                        
  2 Hofer, Natalie L    12 WAP-MA               1:14.51    1:19.01        
                  36.63     1:19.01 (42.38)                                        
  3 Kitsul, Kristina    11 PWAC-MA              1:19.13    1:19.89        
                  38.36     1:19.89 (41.53)                                        
 -- Eruslanova, Katya   12 SSC-MA               1:16.76         NS        
 -- Grimley, Taylor O   11 RAD-MA               1:20.01         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Steinmetz, Zoe N    11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:23.62    1:21.98        
                  39.32     1:21.98 (42.66)                                        
  2 Quance, Luscinia M  12 WAP-MA               1:24.12    1:23.89        
                  39.28     1:23.89 (44.61)                                        
  3 Meyers, Izzy M      12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:26.34    1:24.48        
                  39.94     1:24.48 (44.54)                                        
  4 Rozes, Isabel K     11 EAAC-MA              1:26.40    1:26.76        
                  41.67     1:26.76 (45.09)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Markakis, Gia       12 TRI-MA               1:39.77    1:31.24        
                  43.51     1:31.24 (47.73)                                        
  2 Henriquez, Nicole   12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:39.28    1:35.37        
                  45.26     1:35.37 (50.11)                                        
  3 Chou, Caitlin       11 BSC-MA                    NT    1:36.81        
                  46.93     1:36.81 (49.88)                                        
  4 Lee, Min K          12 WAP-MA               1:48.20    1:51.00        
                  53.32     1:51.00 (57.68)                                        
  5 Baicoianu, Ada      11 UMAC-MA              1:52.61    1:51.18        
                  52.98     1:51.18 (58.20)                                        
 -- Coonley, Campbell   12 RAD-MA                    NT   X1:22.66        
                  40.05     1:22.66 (42.61)                                        
 -- Lorei, Violet C     12 BSC-MA               1:31.96         NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.59  13-14 A
              1:24.09  13-14 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yuen, Lindsay H     13 UMAC-MA              1:09.81    1:10.20        
                  32.94     1:10.20 (37.26)                                        
  2 Short, Gianna M     13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:13.60    1:12.97        
                  34.47     1:12.97 (38.50)                                        
  3 Wilson, Logan A     13 WAP-MA               1:11.95    1:13.26        
                  34.95     1:13.26 (38.31)                                        
  4 Becker, Mandy C     13 BSC-MA               1:12.40    1:15.49        
                  35.43     1:15.49 (40.06)                                        
  5 Agostini, Natalie   14 BSC-MA               1:13.29    1:16.08        
                  35.36     1:16.08 (40.72)                                        
  6 Garcia-Kaliner, Ar  13 UMAC-MA              1:11.92    1:17.40        
                  35.55     1:17.40 (41.85)                                        
  7 Shields, Emma L     13 WAP-MA               1:12.04    1:18.17        
                  36.81     1:18.17 (41.36)                                        
 -- Haupt, Lily K       14 EAAC-MA              1:14.71         NS        
 -- Montgomery, Maisy   13 RAD-MA               1:12.53         NS        
 -- Hendrickson, Ava E  13 EAAC-MA              1:14.43         NS        
BB - Division  
 -- Wakiyama, Kelsey A  13 RAD-MA               1:19.54         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Hegde, Ruchi        14 PWAC-MA              1:24.43    1:23.47        
                  39.73     1:23.47 (43.74)                                        
  2 Hayes, Brigid M     13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:25.39    1:23.65        
                  38.13     1:23.65 (45.52)                                        
  3 Bailey, Elishka S   14 BSC-MA               1:43.02    1:25.77        
                  40.49     1:25.77 (45.28)                                        
  4 Buitron, Juliana M  13 WAP-MA               1:29.97    1:30.30        
                  41.64     1:30.30 (48.66)                                        
  5 Totoro, Alyssa M    13 EAAC-MA              1:44.56    1:31.41        
                  43.73     1:31.41 (47.68)                                        
  6 Gaikwad, Aishna     13 EAAC-MA              1:57.56    1:36.10        
                  45.44     1:36.10 (50.66)                                        
  7 Graver, Sydney J    13 EAAC-MA              1:59.05    1:56.89        
                  52.35   1:56.89 (1:04.54)                                        
 -- Sumner, Nadia K     13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:10.01         NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cantoral, Gina L    15 PCAC-MA              1:10.03    1:12.06        
                  34.49     1:12.06 (37.57)                                        
  2 Hazell, Elsley A    15 BSC-MA               1:09.53    1:12.12        
                  34.25     1:12.12 (37.87)                                        
  3 Verrelli, Sam E     15 EAAC-MA              1:27.00    1:26.87        
                  40.35     1:26.87 (46.52)                                        
 -- Ferry, Jessica L    15 TRI-MA               1:38.77         NS        
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.79  9-10 A
              1:43.69  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Conan C       10 RAD-MA               1:17.27    1:19.30        
                  37.47     1:19.30 (41.83)                                        
 -- Klaehn, Mateo W     10 TRI-MA               1:29.87         NS        
BB - Division  
 -- Lee, Ryan T         10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:39.46         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Gordon, Nathan A     9 UMAC-MA                   NT    1:37.22        
                  47.09     1:37.22 (50.13)                                        
  2 Cooper, Alex R       9 TRI-MA                    NT    1:41.12        
                  48.38     1:41.12 (52.74)                                        
  3 Tsaturyan, Aiden     9 PWAC-MA              1:48.96    1:46.31        
                  52.47     1:46.31 (53.84)                                        
  4 Yu, Andrew W        10 RAD-MA               2:11.18    1:52.68        
                  53.59     1:52.68 (59.09)                                        
  5 Nayak, Aru          10 EAAC-MA              1:54.04    1:53.22        
                  52.85   1:53.22 (1:00.37)                                        
  6 Coghlan, Hunter H   10 WAP-MA               1:59.04    2:00.66        
                  58.64   2:00.66 (1:02.02)                                        
  7 Izhakov, Gabriel     9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:02.63    2:03.88        
  8 Gallagher, Nathan    9 UN-MA                     NT    2:18.11        
 -- Kerelashvili, Alex  10 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT         NS        
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  11-12 A
              1:27.79  11-12 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fredericksdorf, Br  12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:16.37    1:19.89        
                  37.83     1:19.89 (42.06)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Lee, Mike P         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:23.52    1:19.95        
                  36.85     1:19.95 (43.10)                                        
  2 Zhou, Andrew R      11 PWAC-MA              1:21.09    1:21.33        
                  38.43     1:21.33 (42.90)                                        
  3 Chan, Alexander     11 Marlins-MA           1:23.96    1:23.88        
                  39.29     1:23.88 (44.59)                                        
  4 Bogveradze, Dachi   11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:27.66    1:30.93        
                  43.07     1:30.93 (47.86)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Reilly     11 Marlins-MA           1:30.88    1:25.18        
                  41.48     1:25.18 (43.70)                                        
  2 Tsaturyan, Alec     11 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:25.74        
                  40.72     1:25.74 (45.02)                                        
  3 Reasons, Kyle W     11 RAD-MA               1:31.16    1:33.83        
                  44.30     1:33.83 (49.53)                                        
  4 Taylor, Aaron R     11 PWAC-MA              1:47.08    1:44.93        
                  49.88     1:44.93 (55.05)                                        
  5 Kornblatt, Lukas T  11 EAAC-MA              1:55.33    1:47.53        
                  52.26     1:47.53 (55.27)                                        
  6 Nayak, Rohan        11 EAAC-MA              1:45.69    1:48.61        
                  51.39     1:48.61 (57.22)                                        
  7 Alaoui, Munir       11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:51.36    1:49.13        
                  51.88     1:49.13 (57.25)                                        
 -- Dunkle, Gunnar A    11 EAAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  13-14 A
              1:18.09  13-14 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Welgosh, Raymond L  13 UMAC-MA              1:07.19    1:10.29        
                  33.44     1:10.29 (36.85)                                        
  2 Hoy, Andrew J       14 UMAC-MA              1:09.28    1:10.38        
                  33.48     1:10.38 (36.90)                                        
  3 Rooney, Patrick O   13 BSC-MA               1:07.98    1:11.07        
                  33.49     1:11.07 (37.58)                                        
  4 Graver, Stephen M   13 EAAC-MA              1:09.61    1:11.27        
                  33.08     1:11.27 (38.19)                                        
  5 Fredericksdorf, Bo  14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:11.62    1:14.27        
                  34.39     1:14.27 (39.88)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Taylor, Ryan R      13 PWAC-MA              1:15.83    1:16.14        
                  36.45     1:16.14 (39.69)                                        
  2 Rankin, Patrick     14 Marlins-MA           1:16.59    1:17.47        
                  35.08     1:17.47 (42.39)                                        
  3 Kovan, Henry E      13 EAAC-MA              1:17.37    1:18.58        
                  37.17     1:18.58 (41.41)                                        
 -- Haupt, Henry D      13 EAAC-MA              1:13.05         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Baicoianu, Luca     13 UMAC-MA              1:18.94    1:22.05        
                  38.27     1:22.05 (43.78)                                        
  2 Muthaiyan, Pranav   13 WAP-MA               1:22.70    1:24.33        
                  39.82     1:24.33 (44.51)                                        
  3 Belkadi, Yaseen H   13 WAP-MA               1:24.36    1:24.63        
                  40.13     1:24.63 (44.50)                                        
  4 Furia, Frederick D  14 TRI-MA               1:33.03    1:32.88        
                  43.89     1:32.88 (48.99)                                        
 -- El-Deiry, John R    13 EAAC-MA              1:18.38         NS        
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Jesse        16 PENN-MA              1:06.58    1:09.45        
                  32.59     1:09.45 (36.86)                                        
  2 Keagy, Ryan P       16 PWAC-MA              1:14.29    1:15.36        
                  35.74     1:15.36 (39.62)                                        
  3 Lindgren, Jack M    15 RAD-MA               1:18.58    1:15.39        
                  34.50     1:15.39 (40.89)                                        
  4 Belkadi, Ameen H    15 WAP-MA               1:16.00    1:20.13        
                  37.56     1:20.13 (42.57)                                        
  5 Woodbridge, Conner  16 CYL-MA               1:26.00    1:27.77        
                  40.53     1:27.77 (47.24)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.09  9-10 A
                43.49  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reasons, Kayla J     9 RAD-MA                 35.07      35.75        
  2 Diguey, Velina      10 UN-MA                  35.44      36.54        
  3 Archer, Ellie M     10 PWAC-MA                37.28      37.62        
  4 Gallagher, Rachel   10 UN-MA                  37.08      38.16        
 -- Oswald, Delaney R   10 RAD-MA                 35.85         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Lieu, Isa S         10 PWAC-MA                39.01      38.55        
  2 Flicker, Maya R      9 CYL-MA                 38.89      38.70        
  3 Enakhimion, Emiola  10 EAAC-MA                39.16      39.10        
  4 Doig, Melissa        9 BRY-MA                 41.00      41.05        
  5 Hendrickson, Lily   10 EAAC-MA                41.93      41.76        
  6 Coombs, Ava          9 PWAC-MA                42.23      42.42        
  7 Barbash, Liza P     10 UN-MA                  41.77      44.67        
  8 Keagy, Jenny M      10 PWAC-MA                41.45      44.82        
 -- Foppa, Ashley        9 UN-MA                  38.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
C - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Gabi R      9 PWAC-MA                   NT      39.28        
  2 Hedlund, Kate       10 EAAC-MA                44.18      41.28        
  3 Short, Sophia N      9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    43.79      42.26        
  4 Calvert, Chloe V    10 TRI-MA                 52.28      45.52        
  5 Hickey, Lillian G    9 TRI-MA                 44.05      45.86        
  6 Zelin, Brooke A     10 PVAC-MA                46.63      47.38        
  7 Nikolic, Daria M     9 BSC-MA                 46.64      48.20        
  8 Baggini, Julia R    10 EAAC-MA                   NT      48.37        
  9 Glynn, Delaney C    10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    48.34      48.40        
 10 Albani, Emma M      10 EAAC-MA                49.89      51.50        
 11 Meyers, Rocky M     10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    52.17      51.75        
 12 Grandizio, Madison  10 TRI-MA                 57.35      55.32        
 -- Schwelm, Ruby R      9 Rocky Run-MA              NT     X36.81        
 -- Dimos, Olia         10 EAAC-MA                   NT     X43.40        
 -- Bradwell, Gwen Z    10 BSC-MA                 55.94         NS        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.89  11-12 A
                36.79  11-12 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bevenour, Holly E   12 RAD-MA                 30.52      30.93        
  2 Truskett, Flynn F   12 WAP-MA                 31.89      32.31        
  3 An, Michelle N      12 WAP-MA                 32.82      33.02        
  4 Goetz, Peyton M     11 WAP-MA                 33.18      33.13        
  5 Kitsul, Kristina    11 PWAC-MA                33.20      33.34        
 -- Grimley, Taylor O   11 RAD-MA                 30.07         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Szumski, Caitlyn E  12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    35.14      34.91        
  2 Rozes, Isabel K     11 EAAC-MA                34.13      35.25        
  3 Londo, Maya E       11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    35.94      36.16        
 -- Bloomfield, Gigi G  12 RAD-MA                 36.09         NS        
 -- Davey, Arden K      12 EAAC-MA                36.02         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Robertson, Katie A  12 EAAC-MA                38.09      36.50        
  2 Markakis, Gia       12 TRI-MA                 38.57      37.22        
  3 Chou, Caitlin       11 BSC-MA                 40.07      39.80        
  4 Waterhouse, Adelin  11 WAP-MA                 42.69      42.64        
 -- Aloi, Beatrice      12 BSC-MA                 39.45         NS        
 -- Metry, Jules        12 PVAC-MA                43.78         NS        
 -- Wendt, Louisa R     11 RAD-MA                 38.88         NS        
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.29  9-10 A
                43.69  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
 -- Oswald, Zachary M   10 RAD-MA                 34.74         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Green, Brock        10 Marlins-MA             38.96      37.86        
  2 Gordon, Nathan A     9 UMAC-MA                39.14      39.62        
  3 Tsaturyan, Aiden     9 PWAC-MA                39.78      40.86        
  4 Izhakov, Gabriel     9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    43.01      44.93        
 -- Lee, Ryan T         10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.98         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Nayak, Aru          10 EAAC-MA                44.60      42.66        
  2 Yu, Alex L           9 RAD-MA                 50.49      44.05        
  3 Smallwood, Cooper   10 TRI-MA                 44.04      44.51        
  4 Yu, Andrew W        10 RAD-MA                 45.31      44.79        
  5 Gaskill, Alex S     10 EAAC-MA                49.35      47.13        
  6 Ewan, Tucker W       9 EAAC-MA                53.99      49.27        
  7 Coghlan, Hunter H   10 WAP-MA                 46.12      51.44        
  8 Dalton, Connor J    10 EAAC-MA                   NT      53.72        
  9 Dalton, Gavin        9 TRI-MA               1:13.27      59.75        
 10 Purcell, Michael    10 Marlins-MA             59.61    1:03.73        
 -- Gallagher, Nathan    9 UN-MA                  46.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Klaehn, Mateo W     10 TRI-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Kerelashvili, Alex  10 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT         NS        
 -- Clary, Aidan J       9 TRI-MA                 49.83         NS        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.49  11-12 A
                36.49  11-12 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Olmstead, Luke      12 Marlins-MA             32.17      32.59        
 -- Marr, Max P         11 RAD-MA                 33.00         NS        
 -- D'Ariano, Landon N  11 SSC-MA                 30.13         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Clark, Weston R     11 EAAC-MA                36.23      36.10        
 -- Tierney, Brady J    12 RAD-MA                 34.94         NS        
 -- Shaud, Harrison T   12 EAAC-MA                35.87         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Bogveradze, Dachi   11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.18      37.07        
  2 Reasons, Kyle W     11 RAD-MA                 37.83      38.68        
  3 Gordon, Ben J       11 UMAC-MA                45.53      41.68        
  4 Taylor, Aaron R     11 PWAC-MA                41.91      42.54        
  5 Schrader, Dustin W  11 EAAC-MA                45.45      45.50        
  6 Stallings, Okeem Z  11 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      55.62        
  7 Smallwood, Carson   11 TRI-MA                 58.95      56.64        
 -- Dunkle, Gunnar A    11 EAAC-MA                51.23         NS        
 -- Carroll Kaplan, Hu  11 EAAC-MA                45.61         NS        
 -- Puhiera, Drew M     12 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT         NS        
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.89  9-10 A
              1:21.59  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P     10 PWAC-MA              1:01.14    1:01.98        
                  29.72     1:01.98 (32.26)                                        
  2 Diguey, Velina      10 UN-MA                1:07.58    1:08.15        
  3 Gallagher, Rachel   10 UN-MA                1:05.30    1:09.80        
                  32.52     1:09.80 (37.28)                                        
  4 Archer, Ellie M     10 PWAC-MA              1:11.61    1:12.60        
                  34.61     1:12.60 (37.99)                                        
BB - Division  
  1 Reasons, Kayla J     9 RAD-MA               1:12.86    1:09.15        
                  32.38     1:09.15 (36.77)                                        
  2 Foppa, Ashley        9 UN-MA                1:13.40    1:13.73        
                  34.66     1:13.73 (39.07)                                        
  3 Enakhimion, Emiola  10 EAAC-MA              1:12.82    1:14.23        
                  36.32     1:14.23 (37.91)                                        
  4 Keagy, Jenny M      10 PWAC-MA              1:17.81    1:18.24        
                  37.28     1:18.24 (40.96)                                        
  5 Doig, Melissa        9 BRY-MA               1:19.05    1:20.60        
                  37.51     1:20.60 (43.09)                                        
  6 Barbash, Liza P     10 UN-MA                1:20.52    1:20.76        
                  39.29     1:20.76 (41.47)                                        
 -- Hickey, Lillian G    9 TRI-MA               1:18.86         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Oswald, Delaney R   10 RAD-MA               1:16.98         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Lindgren, Maly M    10 RAD-MA                    NT    1:11.32        
                  33.08     1:11.32 (38.24)                                        
  2 Lieu, Isa S         10 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:12.56        
                  34.79     1:12.56 (37.77)                                        
  3 Bradwell, Gwen Z    10 BSC-MA                    NT    1:13.20        
                  33.75     1:13.20 (39.45)                                        
  4 Abruzzo, Gabi R      9 PWAC-MA              1:24.10    1:13.24        
                  34.89     1:13.24 (38.35)                                        
  5 Vassallo, Margheri  10 RAD-MA                    NT    1:15.86        
                  36.55     1:15.86 (39.31)                                        
  6 Hendrickson, Lily   10 EAAC-MA              1:23.26    1:17.65        
                  36.75     1:17.65 (40.90)                                        
  7 Flicker, Maya R      9 CYL-MA               1:31.77    1:20.49        
                  37.60     1:20.49 (42.89)                                        
  8 Coombs, Ava          9 PWAC-MA              1:23.07    1:22.11        
                  38.42     1:22.11 (43.69)                                        
  9 Hedlund, Kate       10 EAAC-MA              1:23.00    1:22.50        
                  38.25     1:22.50 (44.25)                                        
 10 Glynn, Delaney C    10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:24.64    1:24.30        
                  40.49     1:24.30 (43.81)                                        
 11 Short, Sophia N      9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:26.48    1:26.88        
                  41.21     1:26.88 (45.67)                                        
 12 Calvert, Chloe V    10 TRI-MA               1:36.85    1:30.72        
                  44.52     1:30.72 (46.20)                                        
 13 Owens, Ava L         9 CYL-MA               1:34.95    1:31.65        
                  43.88     1:31.65 (47.77)                                        
 14 Albani, Emma M      10 EAAC-MA              1:35.75    1:33.82        
                  44.84     1:33.82 (48.98)                                        
 15 Baggini, Julia R    10 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:33.86        
                  40.90     1:33.86 (52.96)                                        
 16 Meyers, Rocky M     10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:33.53    1:37.95        
                  47.84     1:37.95 (50.11)                                        
 17 Bush, Emma J        10 TRI-MA               2:09.79    1:57.17        
                  56.72   1:57.17 (1:00.45)                                        
 -- Dimos, Olia         10 EAAC-MA                   NT   X1:25.16        
                  39.87     1:25.16 (45.29)                                        
 -- Johnston, Betty A    9 EAAC-MA                   NT   X1:38.35        
 -- Grandizio, Madison  10 TRI-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Schwelm, Ruby R      9 Rocky Run-MA              NT        XNS        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  11-12 A
              1:08.29  11-12 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Feuzeu Mekoue, Lau  12 UN-MA                  54.60      54.86        
                  26.20       54.86 (28.66)                                        
  2 Truskett, Flynn F   12 WAP-MA                 59.26      59.88        
                  28.64       59.88 (31.24)                                        
  3 An, Michelle N      12 WAP-MA                 59.86    1:00.36        
                  29.22     1:00.36 (31.14)                                        
  4 Kitsul, Kristina    11 PWAC-MA              1:01.82    1:01.80        
                  29.56     1:01.80 (32.24)                                        
  5 Bevenour, Holly E   12 RAD-MA               1:01.43    1:03.11        
                  29.65     1:03.11 (33.46)                                        
  6 Coonley, Campbell   12 RAD-MA               1:02.96    1:03.19        
                  30.56     1:03.19 (32.63)                                        
 -- Grimley, Taylor O   11 RAD-MA                 59.30         NS        
 -- Eruslanova, Katya   12 SSC-MA                 57.45         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Meyers, Izzy M      12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:04.27    1:05.25        
                  32.38     1:05.25 (32.87)                                        
  2 Goetz, Peyton M     11 WAP-MA               1:05.27    1:05.51        
                  31.97     1:05.51 (33.54)                                        
  3 Szumski, Caitlyn E  12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:07.28    1:05.67        
                  31.52     1:05.67 (34.15)                                        
  4 Rozes, Isabel K     11 EAAC-MA              1:05.74    1:06.66        
                  31.98     1:06.66 (34.68)                                        
  5 Londo, Maya E       11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:06.78    1:07.80        
                  32.89     1:07.80 (34.91)                                        
C - Division  
  1 Quance, Luscinia M  12 WAP-MA               1:08.42    1:07.74        
                  32.70     1:07.74 (35.04)                                        
  2 Markakis, Gia       12 TRI-MA               1:10.81    1:10.50        
                  33.36     1:10.50 (37.14)                                        
  3 Steinmetz, Zoe N    11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:10.56    1:11.75        
                  33.44     1:11.75 (38.31)                                        
  4 Henriquez, Nicole   12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:13.33    1:12.62        
                  35.37     1:12.62 (37.25)                                        
  5 Chou, Caitlin       11 BSC-MA               1:20.56    1:19.04        
                  38.60     1:19.04 (40.44)                                        
  6 Lee, Min K          12 WAP-MA               1:28.42    1:23.35        
                  38.73     1:23.35 (44.62)                                        
  7 Baicoianu, Ada      11 UMAC-MA              1:27.50    1:24.50        
                  39.75     1:24.50 (44.75)                                        
  8 Waterhouse, Adelin  11 WAP-MA               1:24.66    1:27.74        
                  42.98     1:27.74 (44.76)                                        
 -- Shields, Ashleigh   12 WAP-MA                    NT   X1:04.71        
                  31.52     1:04.71 (33.19)                                        
 -- O'Neill, Gracie G   11 RAD-MA               1:10.24         NS        
 -- Lorei, Violet C     12 BSC-MA               1:13.55         NS        
 -- Montgomery, Ellie   11 RAD-MA               1:10.03         NS        
 -- Aloi, Beatrice      12 BSC-MA               1:16.47         NS        
 -- Wendt, Louisa R     11 RAD-MA               1:09.46         NS        
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  13-14 A
              1:07.39  13-14 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hammond, Kayla A    14 TRI-MA               1:00.14      59.40        
                  28.79       59.40 (30.61)                                        
  2 Bailey, Elishka S   14 BSC-MA               1:00.60    1:00.13        
                  28.82     1:00.13 (31.31)                                        
  3 Yuen, Lindsay H     13 UMAC-MA              1:00.19    1:00.58        
                  29.22     1:00.58 (31.36)                                        
  4 Shields, Emma L     13 WAP-MA                 57.12    1:00.71        
                  28.50     1:00.71 (32.21)                                        
  5 Becker, Mandy C     13 BSC-MA                 59.86    1:01.90        
                  29.21     1:01.90 (32.69)                                        
  6 Agostini, Natalie   14 BSC-MA               1:02.09    1:03.01        
                  30.32     1:03.01 (32.69)                                        
  6 Short, Gianna M     13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:01.80    1:03.01        
                  28.59     1:03.01 (34.42)                                        
 -- Montgomery, Maisy   13 RAD-MA                 59.66         NS        
 -- Haupt, Lily K       14 EAAC-MA                56.33         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Hegde, Ruchi        14 PWAC-MA              1:02.70    1:01.94        
                  29.37     1:01.94 (32.57)                                        
  2 Totoro, Alyssa M    13 EAAC-MA              1:07.36    1:06.40        
                  32.69     1:06.40 (33.71)                                        
  3 Buitron, Juliana M  13 WAP-MA               1:04.72    1:07.86        
                  32.80     1:07.86 (35.06)                                        
 -- Garcia-Kaliner, Ar  13 UMAC-MA              1:04.56         NS        
 -- Wakiyama, Kelsey A  13 RAD-MA               1:05.51         NS        
 -- Hendrickson, Ava E  13 EAAC-MA              1:03.27         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Hayes, Brigid M     13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:09.32    1:05.75        
                  31.63     1:05.75 (34.12)                                        
  2 Verrelli, Lauren A  13 EAAC-MA              1:08.04    1:08.39        
                  32.73     1:08.39 (35.66)                                        
  3 Graver, Sydney J    13 EAAC-MA              1:21.15    1:17.87        
                  37.80     1:17.87 (40.07)                                        
 -- O'Neil, Emmie C     13 RAD-MA                    NT        XDQ        
      False start
                  29.40          DQ (31.07)                                        
 -- Bluestein, Talia R  13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:14.00         DQ        
      False start
                  35.05          DQ (39.18)                                        
 -- Sumner, Nadia K     13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:37.31         NS        
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazell, Elsley A    15 BSC-MA                 56.02      58.45        
                  27.78       58.45 (30.67)                                        
  2 Verrelli, Sam E     15 EAAC-MA              1:04.48    1:04.67        
                  30.94     1:04.67 (33.73)                                        
 -- Cantoral, Gina L    15 PCAC-MA                54.45         NS        
 -- Olszewski, Kayleig  15 PWAC-MA              1:00.11         NS        
 -- Ferry, Jessica L    15 TRI-MA               1:12.75         NS        
 -- McFadden, Julie E   16 EAAC-MA                58.73         NS        
 -- Phelan, Colleen M   15 EAAC-MA                59.71         NS        
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.79  9-10 A
              1:19.99  9-10 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chen, Conan C       10 RAD-MA               1:04.19    1:03.56        
                  30.52     1:03.56 (33.04)                                        
 -- Oswald, Zachary M   10 RAD-MA               1:05.48         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Green, Brock        10 Marlins-MA           1:14.27    1:10.02        
  2 Tsaturyan, Aiden     9 PWAC-MA              1:18.53    1:16.78        
 -- Lee, Ryan T         10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:18.02         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Nayak, Aru          10 EAAC-MA              1:22.62    1:22.77        
                  39.77     1:22.77 (43.00)                                        
  2 Cooper, Alex R       9 TRI-MA               1:26.47    1:23.12        
                  39.19     1:23.12 (43.93)                                        
  3 Gaskill, Alex S     10 EAAC-MA              1:30.08    1:23.13        
                  39.29     1:23.13 (43.84)                                        
  4 Smallwood, Cooper   10 TRI-MA               1:20.97    1:23.93        
                  39.08     1:23.93 (44.85)                                        
  5 Yu, Andrew W        10 RAD-MA               1:28.94    1:28.53        
                  41.75     1:28.53 (46.78)                                        
  6 Yu, Alex L           9 RAD-MA               1:35.17    1:29.62        
                  41.91     1:29.62 (47.71)                                        
  7 Izhakov, Gabriel     9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:29.28    1:33.29        
  8 Gallagher, Nathan    9 UN-MA                1:23.44    1:33.64        
                  43.16     1:33.64 (50.48)                                        
  9 Dalton, Connor J    10 EAAC-MA                   NT    1:38.87        
 10 Coghlan, Hunter H   10 WAP-MA               1:32.53    1:42.82        
 11 Purcell, Michael    10 Marlins-MA           2:06.64    1:48.85        
                  50.26     1:48.85 (58.59)                                        
 -- Clary, Aidan J       9 TRI-MA               1:25.39         NS        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.69  11-12 A
              1:07.89  11-12 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhou, Andrew R      11 PWAC-MA              1:00.93    1:00.85        
 -- D'Ariano, Landon N  11 SSC-MA                 58.09         NS        
 -- Wang, Gary Q        12 UN-MA                  52.45         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Lee, Mike P         12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:03.01    1:01.44        
                  28.67     1:01.44 (32.77)                                        
  2 Shaffer, Reilly     11 Marlins-MA           1:03.18    1:02.31        
                  29.69     1:02.31 (32.62)                                        
  3 Olmstead, Luke      12 Marlins-MA           1:06.79    1:04.32        
                  30.74     1:04.32 (33.58)                                        
  4 Reasons, Kyle W     11 RAD-MA               1:07.80    1:07.70        
                  31.55     1:07.70 (36.15)                                        
 -- Tierney, Brady J    12 RAD-MA               1:02.93         NS        
 -- Wang, Jake J        11 UN-MA                1:04.84         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Tsaturyan, Alec     11 PWAC-MA              1:08.34    1:08.58        
                  33.13     1:08.58 (35.45)                                        
  2 Clark, Weston R     11 EAAC-MA              1:08.21    1:10.04        
                  33.17     1:10.04 (36.87)                                        
  3 Chan, Gilbert       12 Marlins-MA           1:11.89    1:11.48        
  4 Bogveradze, Dachi   11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:13.90    1:12.62        
  5 Gordon, Ben J       11 UMAC-MA              1:10.53    1:12.91        
                  34.55     1:12.91 (38.36)                                        
  6 Taylor, Aaron R     11 PWAC-MA              1:19.11    1:16.49        
                  37.29     1:16.49 (39.20)                                        
  7 Schrader, Dustin W  11 EAAC-MA              1:25.86    1:24.99        
                  39.50     1:24.99 (45.49)                                        
  8 Alaoui, Munir       11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:24.68    1:25.81        
  9 Nayak, Rohan        11 EAAC-MA              1:31.09    1:27.15        
                  41.63     1:27.15 (45.52)                                        
 10 Smallwood, Carson   11 TRI-MA               1:43.83    1:37.00        
                  48.58     1:37.00 (48.42)                                        
 11 Stallings, Okeem Z  11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:42.42    1:51.01        
 -- Shaud, Harrison T   12 EAAC-MA              1:10.41         NS        
 -- Puhiera, Drew M     12 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT         NS        
 -- Dunkle, Gunnar A    11 EAAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Carroll Kaplan, Hu  11 EAAC-MA              1:29.54         NS        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.39  13-14 A
              1:02.19  13-14 BB
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lemishko, Michael   14 UMAC-MA                51.68      51.98        
                  24.75       51.98 (27.23)                                        
  2 Valdes, Jonathan G  14 EAAC-MA                53.60      52.76        
                  25.36       52.76 (27.40)                                        
  3 Graver, Stephen M   13 EAAC-MA                53.92      53.02        
                  25.37       53.02 (27.65)                                        
 -- Welgosh, Raymond L  13 UMAC-MA                53.00         NS        
BB - Division  
  1 Haupt, Henry D      13 EAAC-MA                58.88      58.03        
                  27.62       58.03 (30.41)                                        
  2 Belkadi, Yaseen H   13 WAP-MA                 57.98      59.35        
                  28.27       59.35 (31.08)                                        
  3 Baicoianu, Luca     13 UMAC-MA                58.85      59.91        
                  28.35       59.91 (31.56)                                        
  4 Rooney, Patrick O   13 BSC-MA                 59.89    1:00.28        
  5 Taylor, Ryan R      13 PWAC-MA              1:01.12    1:00.30        
 -- Shaud, Jake K       13 EAAC-MA                58.90         NS        
 -- Cosgrove, Rhett A   13 RAD-MA               1:02.17         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Fredericksdorf, Bo  14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:02.39    1:01.40        
                  29.17     1:01.40 (32.23)                                        
  2 Furia, Frederick D  14 TRI-MA               1:02.41    1:03.12        
                  30.60     1:03.12 (32.52)                                        
  3 Muthaiyan, Pranav   13 WAP-MA               1:02.39    1:03.14        
  4 Kovan, Henry E      13 EAAC-MA              1:04.09    1:04.46        
                  31.25     1:04.46 (33.21)                                        
  5 Sabine, Henry P     13 WAP-MA               1:03.46    1:04.47        
                  31.27     1:04.47 (33.20)                                        
 -- Ryan, Ted D         13 EAAC-MA              1:14.38         NS        
 -- El-Deiry, John R    13 EAAC-MA              1:06.10         NS        
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAllister, Patric  17 PAAC-MA                47.92      48.64        
                  23.32       48.64 (25.32)                                        
  2 Imburgia, Jack J    16 CYL-MA                 57.82      55.05        
                  25.97       55.05 (29.08)                                        
  3 Gunther, Finn R     15 TRI-MA                 55.59      56.00        
                  26.94       56.00 (29.06)                                        
  4 Wells, Jesse        16 PENN-MA                53.27      57.09        
                  27.04       57.09 (30.05)                                        
  5 Belkadi, Ameen H    15 WAP-MA                 55.87      57.78        
                  27.33       57.78 (30.45)                                        
  6 Keagy, Ryan P       16 PWAC-MA                56.81      58.35        
                  27.62       58.35 (30.73)                                        
  7 Woodbridge, Conner  16 CYL-MA               1:02.00      58.44        
  8 Lindgren, Jack M    15 RAD-MA                    NT      59.52        
                  28.02       59.52 (31.50)